2004-MR-AGJanuary Blitz SC
1/9/2004 to 1/11/2004

Event 1  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 18:46.82  1/10/2003 Jacquelyn C Klein, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR              20:30.20   20:01.03   20
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:07.58 ( )
                                1:44.39 ( )                             2:21.05 ( )
                                2:57.50 ( )                             3:34.66 ( )
                                4:11.38 ( )                             4:48.25 ( )
                                5:24.87 ( )                             6:01.56 ( )
                                6:38.29 ( )                             7:15.17 ( )
                                7:51.87 ( )                             8:28.73 ( )
                                9:05.22 ( )                             9:42.00 ( )
    20:01.03 (10:19.03)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR              20:10.20   20:15.13   17
                                  32.60 ( )                             1:09.81 ( )
                                1:46.42 ( )                             2:23.52 ( )
                                3:00.64 ( )                             3:37.25 ( )
                                4:14.47 ( )                             4:51.15 ( )
                                5:28.35 ( )                             6:05.65 ( )
                                6:43.18 ( )                             7:20.53 ( )
                                7:57.78 ( )                             8:35.38 ( )
                                9:12.04 ( )                             9:49.10 ( )
    20:15.13 (10:26.03)
  3 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR             19:45.12   20:15.22   16
                                  31.81 ( )                             1:07.79 ( )
                                1:44.68 ( )                             2:21.12 ( )
                                2:57.97 ( )                             3:35.07 ( )
                                4:12.33 ( )                             4:49.13 ( )
                                5:26.23 ( )                             6:03.76 ( )
                                6:40.85 ( )                             7:18.71 ( )
                                7:55.88 ( )                             8:33.59 ( )
                                9:10.70 ( )                             9:48.51 ( )
    20:15.22 (10:26.71)
  4 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR              20:40.93   20:53.18   15
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:07.97 ( )
                                1:44.73 ( )                             2:21.83 ( )
                                2:58.83 ( )                             3:35.90 ( )
                                4:12.81 ( )                             4:49.93 ( )
                                5:26.98 ( )                             6:04.35 ( )
                                6:41.90 ( )                             7:19.68 ( )
                                7:57.28 ( )                             8:35.02 ( )
                                9:12.82 ( )                             9:50.39 ( )
    20:53.18 (11:02.79)
  5 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR             19:20.55   21:36.71   14
                                  32.40 ( )                             1:08.66 ( )
                                1:46.25 ( )                             2:24.59 ( )
                                3:02.85 ( )                             3:43.10 ( )
                                4:23.06 ( )                             5:02.86 ( )
                                5:43.03 ( )                             6:23.25 ( )
                                7:02.36 ( )                             7:42.33 ( )
                                8:21.13 ( )                             9:01.40 ( )
                                9:40.90 ( )                            10:20.78 ( )
    21:36.71 (11:15.93)
  6 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR              21:15.44   23:00.84   13
                                  35.74 ( )                             1:17.03 ( )
                                1:59.65 ( )                             2:41.50 ( )
                                3:23.49 ( )                             4:04.93 ( )
                                4:47.00 ( )                             5:28.95 ( )
                                6:11.43 ( )                             6:53.70 ( )
                                7:35.80 ( )                             8:17.73 ( )
                                9:00.43 ( )                             9:43.01 ( )
                               10:25.93 ( )                            11:08.31 ( )
    23:00.84 (11:52.53)

Event 2  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 16:47.08  1/9/2004  Richard J McMahon, Mantarays
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Richard J        17 Mantarays-MR        17:25.59   16:47.08R  20
                  26.29       55.31 (29.02)     1:25.27 (29.96)     1:55.23 (29.96)
        2:25.78 (30.55)     2:56.42 (30.64)     3:26.90 (30.48)     3:57.55 (30.65)
        4:28.18 (30.63)     4:58.79 (30.61)     5:29.30 (30.51)     6:00.19 (30.89)
        6:31.03 (30.84)     7:01.62 (30.59)     7:32.41 (30.79)     8:03.32 (30.91)
        8:34.07 (30.75)     9:04.93 (30.86)     9:35.62 (30.69)    10:06.22 (30.60)
       10:36.87 (30.65)    11:07.55 (30.68)    11:38.73 (31.18)    12:09.76 (31.03)
       12:40.59 (30.83)    13:11.49 (30.90)    13:42.50 (31.01)    14:13.80 (31.30)
       14:44.84 (31.04)    15:15.66 (30.82)    15:46.57 (30.91)    16:17.52 (30.95)
       16:47.08 (29.56)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR        18:32.40   17:41.64   17
                  26.47       56.11 (29.64)     1:26.72 (30.61)     1:57.33 (30.61)
        2:28.30 (30.97)     2:59.78 (31.48)     3:31.38 (31.60)     4:03.45 (32.07)
        4:34.95 (31.50)     5:06.97 (32.02)     5:39.39 (32.42)     6:11.41 (32.02)
        6:44.09 (32.68)     7:16.57 (32.48)     7:48.15 (31.58)     8:20.54 (32.39)
        8:53.13 (32.59)     9:26.68 (33.55)     9:59.85 (33.17)    10:32.87 (33.02)
       11:06.34 (33.47)    11:39.90 (33.56)    12:13.85 (33.95)    12:46.99 (33.14)
       13:20.04 (33.05)    13:54.38 (34.34)    14:27.50 (33.12)    15:00.97 (33.47)
       15:34.43 (33.46)    16:07.82 (33.39)    16:40.62 (32.80)    17:12.89 (32.27)
       17:41.64 (28.75)
  3 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR        18:00.43   18:28.34   16
                  26.67       56.07 (29.40)     1:26.64 (30.57)     1:58.30 (31.66)
        2:29.54 (31.24)     3:01.63 (32.09)     3:34.49 (32.86)     4:08.45 (33.96)
        4:42.83 (34.38)     5:17.49 (34.66)     5:51.74 (34.25)     6:27.38 (35.64)
        7:01.22 (33.84)     7:34.89 (33.67)     8:09.09 (34.20)     8:43.72 (34.63)
        9:18.89 (35.17)     9:52.92 (34.03)    10:27.99 (35.07)    11:02.73 (34.74)
       11:37.10 (34.37)    12:12.01 (34.91)    12:46.10 (34.09)    13:20.66 (34.56)
       13:55.50 (34.84)    14:29.77 (34.27)    15:03.96 (34.19)    15:38.83 (34.87)
       16:13.94 (35.11)    16:47.25 (33.31)    17:21.41 (34.16)    17:55.53 (34.12)
       18:28.34 (32.81)
  4 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT   21:45.73   15
                  33.68     1:12.88 (39.20)     1:52.86 (39.98)     2:33.10 (40.24)
        3:14.04 (40.94)     3:54.22 (40.18)     4:34.60 (40.38)     5:14.55 (39.95)
        5:55.71 (41.16)     6:36.45 (40.74)     7:17.35 (40.90)     7:56.66 (39.31)
        8:37.37 (40.71)     9:18.05 (40.68)     9:58.56 (40.51)    10:38.90 (40.34)
       11:17.98 (39.08)    11:59.06 (41.08)    12:39.65 (40.59)    13:20.79 (41.14)
       14:00.90 (40.11)    14:41.88 (40.98)    15:21.92 (40.04)    16:01.90 (39.98)
       16:40.69 (38.79)    17:20.17 (39.48)    17:59.17 (39.00)    18:37.92 (38.75)
       19:15.72 (37.80)    19:54.02 (38.30)    20:32.66 (38.64)    21:10.51 (37.85)
       21:45.73 (35.22)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:14.28  1/10/2003 Chelsea Stevens, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.94    2:26.37   20
                  33.74     1:11.14 (37.40)     1:49.65 (38.51)     2:26.37 (36.72)
  2 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.53    2:30.00   17
                  33.63     1:11.82 (38.19)     1:52.28 (40.46)     2:30.00 (37.72)
  3 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               2:32.06    2:30.47   16
                  33.92     1:11.96 (38.04)     1:50.89 (38.93)     2:30.47 (39.58)
  4 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            2:40.00    2:38.08   15
                  37.23     1:18.83 (41.60)     2:01.39 (42.56)     2:38.08 (36.69)
  5 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        2:45.74    2:39.23   14
                  35.86     1:16.53 (40.67)     1:59.02 (42.49)     2:39.23 (40.21)
  6 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.56    2:40.20   13
                  34.41     1:14.96 (40.55)     1:58.37 (43.41)     2:40.20 (41.83)
  7 Ryan, Sarah               12 Scd-Mr-MR            2:50.00    2:44.77   12
                  35.94     1:17.82 (41.88)     2:02.57 (44.75)     2:44.77 (42.20)
  8 Totaro, Taylor L          12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:47.90   11
                  34.57     1:15.89 (41.32)     2:02.07 (46.18)     2:47.90 (45.83)
  9 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.29    2:49.25    9
                  37.21     1:20.92 (43.71)     2:06.27 (45.35)     2:49.25 (42.98)
 10 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               3:07.12    2:58.03    7
                  39.38     1:25.62 (46.24)     2:13.39 (47.77)     2:58.03 (44.64)
 11 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               3:04.14    3:00.58    6
                  39.00     1:25.39 (46.39)     2:14.34 (48.95)     3:00.58 (46.24)
 12 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               3:41.12    3:01.33    5
                  39.86     1:26.57 (46.71)     2:15.24 (48.67)     3:01.33 (46.09)
 13 Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR               3:11.15    3:02.48    4
                  40.31     1:27.34 (47.03)     2:16.00 (48.66)     3:02.48 (46.48)
 14 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               3:40.51    3:38.99    3
                  43.92     1:37.86 (53.94)     2:37.73 (59.87)   3:38.99 (1:01.26)
 -- Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        3:00.00         DQ
                  34.83     1:15.45 (40.62)     1:56.97 (41.52)          DQ (39.33)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:09.63  1/9/2004  Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.72    2:09.63R  20
                  27.88       59.93 (32.05)     1:34.79 (34.86)     2:09.63 (34.84)
  2 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               2:17.57    2:16.30   17
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:40.84 (35.94)     2:16.30 (35.46)
  3 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.75    2:18.35   16
                  31.44     1:07.44 (36.00)     1:44.88 (37.44)     2:18.35 (33.47)
  4 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.70    2:18.76   15
                  29.76     1:05.66 (35.90)     1:43.61 (37.95)     2:18.76 (35.15)
  5 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               2:21.77    2:21.82   14
                  33.71     1:09.63 (35.92)     1:46.68 (37.05)     2:21.82 (35.14)
  6 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:35.19   13
                  33.44     1:13.69 (40.25)     1:56.29 (42.60)     2:35.19 (38.90)
  7 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               2:42.24    2:40.67   12
                  35.29     1:15.77 (40.48)     1:58.75 (42.98)     2:40.67 (41.92)
  8 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               2:51.17    2:54.69   11
                  35.95     1:19.29 (43.34)     2:07.41 (48.12)     2:54.69 (47.28)
  9 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR             NT    3:34.58    9

Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:05.37  1/9/2004  Amelia J Lupinetti, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.03    2:05.37R  20
                  28.71     1:00.26 (31.55)     1:33.02 (32.76)     2:05.37 (32.35)
  2 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR              2:08.03    2:08.31   17
                  29.95     1:02.46 (32.51)     1:35.73 (33.27)     2:08.31 (32.58)
  3 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.29    2:08.48   16
                  29.44     1:02.04 (32.60)     1:35.97 (33.93)     2:08.48 (32.51)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:10.20    2:11.72   15
                  30.90     1:04.27 (33.37)     1:38.28 (34.01)     2:11.72 (33.44)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:18.74    2:11.74   14
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:37.65 (34.43)     2:11.74 (34.09)
  6 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.41    2:14.60   13
                  30.20     1:04.48 (34.28)     1:39.73 (35.25)     2:14.60 (34.87)
  7 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               2:12.28    2:16.32   12
                  31.05     1:05.03 (33.98)     1:40.56 (35.53)     2:16.32 (35.76)
  8 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               2:18.75    2:17.99   11
                  31.21     1:05.28 (34.07)     1:41.63 (36.35)     2:17.99 (36.36)
  9 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:17.35    2:18.48    9
                  31.57     1:07.14 (35.57)     1:43.52 (36.38)     2:18.48 (34.96)
 10 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.41    2:18.65    7
                  31.64     1:06.73 (35.09)     1:43.49 (36.76)     2:18.65 (35.16)
 11 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR               2:24.41    2:22.52    6
                  32.62     1:08.54 (35.92)     1:45.52 (36.98)     2:22.52 (37.00)
 12 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              2:22.89    2:22.68    5
                  32.50     1:08.60 (36.10)     1:46.26 (37.66)     2:22.68 (36.42)
 13 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR              2:22.03    2:23.75    4
                  32.82     1:08.36 (35.54)     1:45.80 (37.44)     2:23.75 (37.95)
 14 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:23.88    2:25.54    3
                  32.29     1:09.00 (36.71)     1:47.85 (38.85)     2:25.54 (37.69)
 15 Matalenas, Laura A        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.16    2:29.20    2
                  32.55     1:11.32 (38.77)   2:29.20 (1:17.88)
 16 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               2:44.91    2:35.69    1
                  34.32     1:13.69 (39.37)     1:55.91 (42.22)     2:35.69 (39.78)
 17 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR               2:34.41    2:35.97
                  33.88     1:14.06 (40.18)     1:56.72 (42.66)     2:35.97 (39.25)
 18 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.82    2:39.94
                  36.40                             2:00.09 ( )     2:39.94 (39.85)
 19 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.23    2:40.96
                  35.84     1:16.30 (40.46)     1:59.12 (42.82)     2:40.96 (41.84)
 20 Galica, Anna C            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:58.28
                  38.10     1:21.89 (43.79)     2:09.76 (47.87)     2:58.28 (48.52)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:53.11  1/9/2004  Ryosuke Kameyama, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.07    1:53.11R  20
                  25.70       54.89 (29.19)     1:24.67 (29.78)     1:53.11 (28.44)
  2 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               2:16.76    2:14.03   17
                  29.78     1:03.35 (33.57)     1:39.27 (35.92)     2:14.03 (34.76)
  3 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               2:19.63    2:15.72   16
                  32.08     1:06.13 (34.05)     1:41.23 (35.10)     2:15.72 (34.49)
  4 Cassidy, James P          14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.15    2:24.74   15
                  29.29     1:04.98 (35.69)     1:44.91 (39.93)     2:24.74 (39.83)

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:25.35  1/9/2004  Emily Henry, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               2:40.83    2:25.35R  20
                  32.40     1:08.73 (36.33)     1:47.24 (38.51)     2:25.35 (38.11)
  2 Werking, Kristin M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.63    2:31.11   17
                  34.78     1:13.48 (38.70)     1:53.07 (39.59)     2:31.11 (38.04)
  3 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               2:32.92    2:33.46   16
                  34.61     1:14.21 (39.60)     1:55.31 (41.10)     2:33.46 (38.15)
  4 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              2:47.07    2:38.72   15
                  35.54     1:16.46 (40.92)     1:58.72 (42.26)     2:38.72 (40.00)
  5 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.37    2:41.48   14
                  36.16     1:16.86 (40.70)     1:59.27 (42.41)     2:41.48 (42.21)
  6 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR              2:50.70    2:45.59   13
                  34.97     1:16.79 (41.82)     2:02.80 (46.01)     2:45.59 (42.79)
  7 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               3:01.94    2:49.24   12
                  37.07     1:20.10 (43.03)     2:05.41 (45.31)     2:49.24 (43.83)
  8 Andrews, Jinan M           8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.68    2:54.55   11
                  34.91     1:18.53 (43.62)     2:08.82 (50.29)     2:54.55 (45.73)
  9 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR               3:10.34    3:07.37    9
                  38.84     1:26.41 (47.57)     2:18.23 (51.82)     3:07.37 (49.14)
 10 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               2:35.10    3:09.13    7
                  38.29     1:26.22 (47.93)     2:18.60 (52.38)     3:09.13 (50.53)
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               3:26.19    3:12.25    6
                  40.84     1:31.18 (50.34)     2:23.01 (51.83)     3:12.25 (49.24)
 12 D'Alberto, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               3:04.76    3:12.40    5
                  44.06     1:33.65 (49.59)     2:24.96 (51.31)     3:12.40 (47.44)
 13 Pope, Sarah A             10 Ndac-MR              3:13.11    3:22.54    4
                  42.88     1:34.82 (51.94)     2:29.58 (54.76)     3:22.54 (52.96)
 14 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               3:39.31    3:26.98    3
                  42.80     1:35.81 (53.01)     2:31.60 (55.79)     3:26.98 (55.38)

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:23.94  1/9/2004  Stanley Wong, NY Sharks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.99    2:23.94R  20
                  31.72     1:08.55 (36.83)     1:47.51 (38.96)     2:23.94 (36.43)
  2 Galan, Joseph              9 VAC-MR               2:32.24    2:29.04   17
                  33.90     1:12.92 (39.02)     1:52.16 (39.24)     2:29.04 (36.88)
  3 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.82    2:57.00   16
                  36.70     1:23.67 (46.97)     2:11.08 (47.41)     2:57.00 (45.92)
  4 Pendergast, Ryan R         9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.92    2:57.28   15
                  39.53     1:26.88 (47.35)     2:14.83 (47.95)     2:57.28 (42.45)
  5 Lavender, Damian M        10 Ndac-MR              3:07.28    3:05.32   14
                  39.52     1:27.21 (47.69)     2:15.36 (48.15)     3:05.32 (49.96)

Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:00.38  1/10/2003 Katrice Ewanich, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               1:58.98    2:01.17   20
                  26.47       56.56 (30.09)     1:28.84 (32.28)     2:01.17 (32.33)
  2 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.19    2:03.54   17
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)     1:32.01 (32.32)     2:03.54 (31.53)
  3 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               2:02.91    2:06.41   16
                  28.75     1:00.65 (31.90)     1:33.89 (33.24)     2:06.41 (32.52)
  4 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               2:05.55    2:06.88   15
                  29.25     1:01.56 (32.31)     1:34.77 (33.21)     2:06.88 (32.11)
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.33    2:12.22   14
                  29.13     1:01.36 (32.23)     1:36.61 (35.25)     2:12.22 (35.61)
  6 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR               2:11.86    2:13.12   13
                  30.26     1:03.72 (33.46)     1:38.45 (34.73)     2:13.12 (34.67)
  7 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.78    2:14.90   12
                  31.12     1:05.35 (34.23)     1:40.21 (34.86)     2:14.90 (34.69)
  8 Johnson, Laura E          17 Ndac-MR              2:11.97    2:16.21   11
                  31.16     1:05.49 (34.33)     1:40.97 (35.48)     2:16.21 (35.24)
  9 Feldhaus, Elizabeth C     15 MWSC-MR              2:18.24    2:17.94    9
                  31.15     1:05.61 (34.46)     1:41.70 (36.09)     2:17.94 (36.24)
 10 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.02    2:19.89    7
                  31.54     1:07.78 (36.24)     1:44.91 (37.13)     2:19.89 (34.98)
 11 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               2:21.50    2:22.33    6
                  31.42     1:07.88 (36.46)     1:45.83 (37.95)     2:22.33 (36.50)
 12 Roeder, Lindsay G         16 Ndac-MR              2:18.51    2:23.78    5
                  31.67     1:07.87 (36.20)     1:46.29 (38.42)     2:23.78 (37.49)
 13 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        2:26.93    2:26.29    4
                  32.15     1:09.46 (37.31)     1:48.98 (39.52)     2:26.29 (37.31)
 14 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               2:26.15    2:29.13    3
                  33.14     1:10.87 (37.73)     1:50.32 (39.45)     2:29.13 (38.81)
 15 Lukasik, Brooke M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.89    2:30.28    2
                  33.04     1:11.39 (38.35)     1:51.59 (40.20)     2:30.28 (38.69)
 16 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR        2:45.00    2:32.73    1
                  33.18     1:11.99 (38.81)     1:51.06 (39.07)     2:32.73 (41.67)
 17 Levasseurr, Julie         16 Scd-Mr-MR            2:45.00    2:52.93
                  36.83     1:20.60 (43.77)     2:06.74 (46.14)     2:52.93 (46.19)
 18 Kunow, Stephanie N        16 SSL-MR               3:31.24    3:28.57
                  46.29     1:40.78 (54.49)     2:35.51 (54.73)     3:28.57 (53.06)

Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:46.94  1/9/2004  Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.99    1:46.94R  20
                  23.37       50.15 (26.78)     1:18.62 (28.47)     1:46.94 (28.32)
  2 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.21    1:58.34   17
                  26.86       56.16 (29.30)     1:27.07 (30.91)     1:58.34 (31.27)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.98    2:00.92   16
                  26.61       56.94 (30.33)     1:28.55 (31.61)     2:00.92 (32.37)
  4 Coenen, Eben S            15 Ndac-MR              2:06.60    2:03.91   15
                  27.41       58.40 (30.99)     1:31.00 (32.60)     2:03.91 (32.91)
  5 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               2:06.39    2:04.04   14
                  26.91       57.22 (30.31)     1:30.00 (32.78)     2:04.04 (34.04)
  6 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.43    2:05.97   13
                  27.35       59.15 (31.80)     1:33.22 (34.07)     2:05.97 (32.75)
  7 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               2:10.88    2:09.47   12
                  29.56     1:02.74 (33.18)     1:36.87 (34.13)     2:09.47 (32.60)
  8 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.59    2:10.95   11
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)     1:36.92 (34.64)     2:10.95 (34.03)
  9 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.70    2:12.74    9
                  29.06     1:02.93 (33.87)     1:38.25 (35.32)     2:12.74 (34.49)
 10 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.03    2:13.14    7
                  28.49     1:01.77 (33.28)     1:37.40 (35.63)     2:13.14 (35.74)
 11 Alexander, Matthew J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.43    2:13.17    6
                  29.17     1:02.62 (33.45)     1:38.31 (35.69)     2:13.17 (34.86)
 12 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.90    2:19.72    5
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)     1:43.13 (36.81)     2:19.72 (36.59)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:33.62  1/10/2003 Chelsea Stevens, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            2:45.44    2:47.26   20
                  33.96     1:19.44 (45.48)     2:06.09 (46.65)     2:47.26 (41.17)
  2 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               2:50.14    2:49.52   17
                  37.31     1:19.77 (42.46)     2:10.63 (50.86)     2:49.52 (38.89)
  3 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               2:46.48    2:52.87   16
                  37.75     1:21.71 (43.96)     2:13.65 (51.94)     2:52.87 (39.22)
  4 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        3:20.00    3:01.95   15
                  41.52                             2:19.36 ( )     3:01.95 (42.59)
  5 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        3:11.11    3:06.09   14
                  40.47     1:27.58 (47.11)     2:24.99 (57.41)     3:06.09 (41.10)
  6 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        3:04.86    3:06.51   13
                  41.52     1:31.88 (50.36)     2:25.54 (53.66)     3:06.51 (40.97)
  7 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:06.63   12
                  47.66     1:35.40 (47.74)     2:25.33 (49.93)     3:06.63 (41.30)
  8 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               3:18.46    3:10.45   11
                  41.50     1:29.83 (48.33)     2:26.52 (56.69)     3:10.45 (43.93)
  9 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               3:19.33    3:12.38    9
                  42.12     1:29.65 (47.53)     2:29.08 (59.43)     3:12.38 (43.30)
 10 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:23.21    3:17.99    7
                  45.91     1:36.94 (51.03)     2:34.61 (57.67)     3:17.99 (43.38)
 11 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               3:34.05    3:26.01    6
                  47.96     1:42.02 (54.06)     2:39.41 (57.39)     3:26.01 (46.60)
 -- Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR               3:26.52         DQ
                  44.54     1:36.00 (51.46)   2:38.92 (1:02.92)          DQ (44.14)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:36.77  1/9/2004  Sean M Marks, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.44    2:36.77R  20
                  38.09     1:19.59 (41.50)     2:03.11 (43.52)     2:36.77 (33.66)
  2 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.19    2:37.12   17
                  32.52     1:13.20 (40.68)     2:02.27 (49.07)     2:37.12 (34.85)
  3 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.29    2:38.29   16
                  33.30     1:13.76 (40.46)     2:04.13 (50.37)     2:38.29 (34.16)
  4 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               2:39.90    2:39.81   15
                  36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)     2:06.39 (49.17)     2:39.81 (33.42)
  5 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               3:07.12    3:01.88   14
                  40.75     1:25.73 (44.98)     2:21.79 (56.06)     3:01.88 (40.09)
  6 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               3:16.21    3:10.49   13
                  40.83     1:28.19 (47.36)     2:27.45 (59.26)     3:10.49 (43.04)
 -- Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               3:29.16         DQ
                  40.87     1:37.45 (56.58)     2:29.00 (51.55)          DQ (45.48)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 5:40.58  1/10/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:42.19    5:43.18   20
                  29.81     1:03.22 (33.41)     1:37.83 (34.61)     2:12.94 (35.11)
        2:47.85 (34.91)     3:22.98 (35.13)     3:58.87 (35.89)     4:34.33 (35.46)
        5:09.62 (35.29)     5:43.18 (33.56)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               5:46.89    5:46.02   17
                  29.08     1:03.03 (33.95)     1:38.80 (35.77)     2:14.65 (35.85)
        2:50.01 (35.36)     3:25.33 (35.32)     4:01.48 (36.15)     4:37.77 (36.29)
        5:13.05 (35.28)     5:46.02 (32.97)
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               5:45.92    5:46.39   16
                  30.70     1:05.09 (34.39)     1:40.36 (35.27)     2:15.89 (35.53)
        2:51.81 (35.92)     3:27.77 (35.96)     4:03.75 (35.98)     4:39.29 (35.54)
        5:14.49 (35.20)     5:46.39 (31.90)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               6:00.67    5:48.54   15
                  31.19     1:05.20 (34.01)     1:40.04 (34.84)     2:15.11 (35.07)
        2:50.99 (35.88)     3:27.06 (36.07)     4:03.11 (36.05)     4:39.08 (35.97)
        5:14.75 (35.67)     5:48.54 (33.79)
  5 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR              5:45.19    5:48.88   14
                  31.69     1:06.69 (35.00)     1:42.49 (35.80)     2:18.50 (36.01)
        2:54.13 (35.63)     3:29.85 (35.72)     4:05.19 (35.34)     4:39.96 (34.77)
        5:14.80 (34.84)     5:48.88 (34.08)
  6 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:46.21    5:55.63   13
                  31.41     1:06.38 (34.97)     1:42.74 (36.36)     2:19.28 (36.54)
        2:56.66 (37.38)     3:32.93 (36.27)     4:08.79 (35.86)     4:45.53 (36.74)
        5:21.75 (36.22)     5:55.63 (33.88)
  7 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               5:52.07    6:02.25   12
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)     1:42.65 (36.36)     2:19.52 (36.87)
        2:57.11 (37.59)     3:34.93 (37.82)     4:12.65 (37.72)     4:50.12 (37.47)
        5:26.20 (36.08)     6:02.25 (36.05)
  8 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        5:55.66    6:06.85   11
                  33.02     1:09.82 (36.80)     1:47.23 (37.41)     2:24.68 (37.45)
        3:02.66 (37.98)     3:40.45 (37.79)     4:17.97 (37.52)     4:55.38 (37.41)
        5:32.29 (36.91)     6:06.85 (34.56)
  9 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:14.78    6:08.92    9
                  33.53     1:11.00 (37.47)     1:47.16 (36.16)     2:24.38 (37.22)
        3:01.80 (37.42)     3:39.25 (37.45)     4:17.06 (37.81)     4:54.57 (37.51)
        5:32.69 (38.12)     6:08.92 (36.23)
 10 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               5:50.10    6:23.10    7
                  32.45     1:09.01 (36.56)     1:46.30 (37.29)     2:24.49 (38.19)
        3:02.70 (38.21)     3:42.95 (40.25)     4:22.69 (39.74)     5:02.77 (40.08)
        5:42.54 (39.77)     6:23.10 (40.56)
 11 Mlynarczyk, Melissa       13 WSSC-MR              6:44.18    6:28.78    6
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:53.56 (40.37)     2:33.74 (40.18)
        3:14.64 (40.90)     3:55.39 (40.75)     4:35.34 (39.95)     5:16.26 (40.92)
        5:54.29 (38.03)     6:28.78 (34.49)
 12 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              6:29.13    6:29.22    5
                  34.73     1:14.10 (39.37)     1:54.14 (40.04)     2:34.43 (40.29)
        3:15.24 (40.81)     3:55.53 (40.29)     4:35.72 (40.19)     5:15.16 (39.44)
        5:54.00 (38.84)     6:29.22 (35.22)
 13 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR              6:10.50    6:31.58    4
                  34.69     1:12.19 (37.50)     1:50.97 (38.78)     2:30.67 (39.70)
        3:10.35 (39.68)     3:50.28 (39.93)     4:30.63 (40.35)     5:11.51 (40.88)
        5:51.76 (40.25)     6:31.58 (39.82)
 14 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR               6:36.54    6:32.56    3
                  34.77     1:14.29 (39.52)     1:53.34 (39.05)     2:33.08 (39.74)
        3:13.71 (40.63)     3:54.20 (40.49)     4:35.33 (41.13)     5:15.03 (39.70)
        5:55.42 (40.39)     6:32.56 (37.14)
 15 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               6:12.10    6:38.73    2
                  33.85     1:11.91 (38.06)     1:51.83 (39.92)     2:32.59 (40.76)
        3:13.57 (40.98)     3:54.42 (40.85)     4:35.80 (41.38)     5:16.70 (40.90)
        5:58.97 (42.27)     6:38.73 (39.76)
 16 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR               6:47.31    7:05.49    1
                  35.97     1:17.71 (41.74)     2:01.20 (43.49)     2:44.93 (43.73)
        3:29.94 (45.01)     4:14.59 (44.65)     4:58.14 (43.55)     5:41.52 (43.38)
        6:24.31 (42.79)     7:05.49 (41.18)
 17 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    7:13.47
                  37.42     1:20.06 (42.64)     2:03.56 (43.50)
            3:32.32 ( )     4:17.22 (44.90)     5:01.97 (44.75)     5:46.43 (44.46)
        6:32.00 (45.57)     7:13.47 (41.47)
 18 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               7:18.52    7:15.79
                  37.94     1:20.26 (42.32)     2:02.38 (42.12)     2:46.67 (44.29)
        3:31.46 (44.79)     4:16.39 (44.93)     5:01.35 (44.96)     5:46.42 (45.07)
        6:31.32 (44.90)     7:15.79 (44.47)
 19 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    7:21.14
                  38.29     1:21.67 (43.38)                             2:52.87 ( )
            6:40.34 ( )     7:21.14 (40.80)
 20 Galica, Anna C            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    8:20.65
                  39.06     1:24.95 (45.89)     2:13.95 (49.00)     3:04.47 (50.52)
        3:57.19 (52.72)                                                 6:36.66 ( )
      8:20.65 (1:43.99)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 5:47.03  1/10/2003 Billy Colton, WSSC -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               6:15.15    6:01.36   20
                  32.55     1:08.20 (35.65)     1:44.63 (36.43)     2:20.48 (35.85)
        2:58.29 (37.81)     3:34.43 (36.14)     4:11.59 (37.16)     4:48.97 (37.38)
        5:26.20 (37.23)     6:01.36 (35.16)
  2 Cassidy, James P          14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:31.67   17
                  31.50     1:06.50 (35.00)     1:44.82 (38.32)     2:24.66 (39.84)
        3:06.02 (41.36)     3:48.38 (42.36)     4:30.42 (42.04)     5:11.68 (41.26)
        5:52.57 (40.89)     6:31.67 (39.10)

Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 5:22.33  1/9/2004  Katrice Ewanich, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               5:19.89    5:22.33R  20
                  28.07       59.12 (31.05)     1:31.26 (32.14)     2:04.15 (32.89)
        2:36.99 (32.84)     3:10.51 (33.52)     3:44.20 (33.69)     4:17.47 (33.27)
        4:51.20 (33.73)     5:22.33 (31.13)
  2 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:24.12    5:24.27   17
                  28.07       59.45 (31.38)     1:31.98 (32.53)     2:05.30 (33.32)
        2:38.78 (33.48)     3:12.59 (33.81)     3:46.01 (33.42)     4:19.68 (33.67)
        4:52.97 (33.29)     5:24.27 (31.30)
  3 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.24    5:26.07   16
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)     1:35.34 (33.29)     2:08.87 (33.53)
        2:42.27 (33.40)     3:16.06 (33.79)     3:49.13 (33.07)     4:22.31 (33.18)
        4:54.97 (32.66)     5:26.07 (31.10)
  4 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:37.27    5:36.60   15
                  29.89     1:02.37 (32.48)     1:36.12 (33.75)     2:10.09 (33.97)
        2:44.42 (34.33)     3:19.33 (34.91)     3:53.87 (34.54)     4:28.82 (34.95)
        5:03.42 (34.60)     5:36.60 (33.18)
  5 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               5:31.24    5:45.54   14
                  30.14     1:03.00 (32.86)     1:37.23 (34.23)     2:12.30 (35.07)
        2:48.11 (35.81)     3:23.69 (35.58)     3:59.29 (35.60)     4:34.90 (35.61)
        5:10.87 (35.97)     5:45.54 (34.67)
  6 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               5:40.71    5:46.43   13
                  30.16     1:04.34 (34.18)     1:38.96 (34.62)     2:14.64 (35.68)
        2:50.26 (35.62)     3:25.77 (35.51)     4:01.26 (35.49)     4:37.29 (36.03)
        5:13.06 (35.77)     5:46.43 (33.37)
  7 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:49.59    5:49.22   12
                  31.25     1:05.91 (34.66)     1:41.33 (35.42)     2:17.14 (35.81)
        2:53.23 (36.09)     3:28.88 (35.65)     4:05.42 (36.54)     4:40.95 (35.53)
        5:16.73 (35.78)     5:49.22 (32.49)
  8 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.22    5:54.25   11
                  32.34     1:07.82 (35.48)     1:43.76 (35.94)     2:19.60 (35.84)
        2:55.64 (36.04)     3:32.34 (36.70)     4:08.62 (36.28)     4:44.51 (35.89)
        5:20.25 (35.74)     5:54.25 (34.00)
  9 Johnson, Laura E          17 Ndac-MR              5:50.51    5:58.39    9
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)     1:44.16 (36.20)     2:20.57 (36.41)
        2:57.29 (36.72)     3:33.55 (36.26)     4:09.89 (36.34)     4:46.44 (36.55)
        5:23.13 (36.69)     5:58.39 (35.26)
 10 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         6:11.36    5:58.71    7
                  30.59     1:06.18 (35.59)     1:42.91 (36.73)     2:19.83 (36.92)
        2:56.65 (36.82)     3:33.79 (37.14)     4:10.20 (36.41)     4:47.11 (36.91)
        5:24.06 (36.95)     5:58.71 (34.65)
 11 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               5:48.77    5:59.60    6
                  31.74     1:06.71 (34.97)     1:42.99 (36.28)     2:19.45 (36.46)
        2:55.98 (36.53)     3:33.12 (37.14)     4:09.95 (36.83)     4:46.90 (36.95)
        5:24.33 (37.43)     5:59.60 (35.27)
 12 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR               5:54.11    6:04.66    5
                  32.29     1:07.78 (35.49)     1:43.95 (36.17)     2:21.32 (37.37)
        2:58.51 (37.19)     3:36.00 (37.49)     4:13.62 (37.62)     4:51.18 (37.56)
        5:28.90 (37.72)     6:04.66 (35.76)
 13 Feldhaus, Elizabeth C     15 MWSC-MR              5:58.32    6:11.16    4
                  31.83     1:06.98 (35.15)     1:43.36 (36.38)     2:21.17 (37.81)
        2:59.49 (38.32)     3:37.63 (38.14)     4:16.32 (38.69)     4:55.26 (38.94)
        5:33.71 (38.45)     6:11.16 (37.45)
 14 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:21.87    6:13.12    3
                  31.80     1:08.00 (36.20)     1:45.69 (37.69)     2:23.63 (37.94)
        3:02.48 (38.85)     3:40.72 (38.24)     4:19.36 (38.64)     4:57.70 (38.34)
        5:36.81 (39.11)     6:13.12 (36.31)
 15 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               6:07.10    6:17.41    2
                  32.70     1:09.28 (36.58)     1:47.04 (37.76)     2:25.07 (38.03)
        3:03.58 (38.51)     3:41.69 (38.11)     4:19.96 (38.27)     4:59.40 (39.44)
        5:38.33 (38.93)     6:17.41 (39.08)
 16 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               6:31.15    6:27.60    1
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)     1:52.13 (39.51)     2:31.84 (39.71)
        3:11.84 (40.00)     3:51.51 (39.67)     4:31.38 (39.87)     5:10.81 (39.43)
        5:50.29 (39.48)     6:27.60 (37.31)
 17 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:24.23    6:28.56
                  35.49     1:14.99 (39.50)     1:54.11 (39.12)     2:33.88 (39.77)
        3:13.08 (39.20)     3:53.15 (40.07)     4:32.36 (39.21)     5:11.86 (39.50)
        5:51.12 (39.26)     6:28.56 (37.44)
 18 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        6:26.94    6:30.73
                  32.95     1:11.23 (38.28)     1:50.89 (39.66)     2:31.05 (40.16)
        3:11.73 (40.68)     3:52.55 (40.82)     4:32.77 (40.22)     5:13.18 (40.41)
        5:53.32 (40.14)     6:30.73 (37.41)
 19 Roeder, Lindsay G         16 Ndac-MR              6:20.49    6:33.25
                  33.54     1:11.46 (37.92)     1:51.48 (40.02)     2:32.57 (41.09)
        3:13.12 (40.55)     3:53.84 (40.72)     4:34.45 (40.61)     5:15.57 (41.12)
        5:54.87 (39.30)     6:33.25 (38.38)
 20 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR         6:54.15    6:36.01
                  34.17     1:13.38 (39.21)     1:54.63 (41.25)     2:35.72 (41.09)
        3:16.39 (40.67)     3:58.25 (41.86)     4:38.94 (40.69)     5:18.98 (40.04)
        5:58.48 (39.50)     6:36.01 (37.53)
 21 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               6:58.93    6:36.91
                  35.64     1:15.60 (39.96)     1:56.84 (41.24)     2:37.45 (40.61)
        3:17.96 (40.51)     3:58.07 (40.11)     4:38.45 (40.38)     5:18.89 (40.44)
        5:58.85 (39.96)     6:36.91 (38.06)
 22 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               6:35.10    6:43.28
                  33.62     1:12.14 (38.52)     1:53.24 (41.10)     2:35.46 (42.22)
        3:17.05 (41.59)     3:58.46 (41.41)     4:40.41 (41.95)     5:22.42 (42.01)
        6:04.06 (41.64)     6:43.28 (39.22)
 23 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR        6:50.00    6:50.66
                  35.24     1:15.52 (40.28)     1:57.89 (42.37)     2:39.68 (41.79)
        3:21.79 (42.11)     4:04.04 (42.25)     4:46.58 (42.54)     5:28.96 (42.38)
        6:11.25 (42.29)     6:50.66 (39.41)
 24 Owens, Amy                10 VAC-MR               7:32.22    6:50.87
                  34.84     1:15.52 (40.68)     1:57.83 (42.31)     2:40.36 (42.53)
        3:23.80 (43.44)     4:06.04 (42.24)     4:48.57 (42.53)     5:29.64 (41.07)
        6:11.83 (42.19)     6:50.87 (39.04)
 25 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:53.68
                  37.46     1:19.29 (41.83)     2:01.85 (42.56)     2:44.60 (42.75)
        3:28.32 (43.72)     4:11.27 (42.95)     4:54.82 (43.55)     5:36.08 (41.26)
        6:16.26 (40.18)     6:53.68 (37.42)
 26 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        6:47.99    7:11.98
                  35.98     1:17.37 (41.39)     2:00.81 (43.44)     2:45.03 (44.22)
        3:29.85 (44.82)     4:14.34 (44.49)     4:59.36 (45.02)     5:44.51 (45.15)
        6:28.81 (44.30)     7:11.98 (43.17)
 27 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    7:12.15
                  36.05     1:18.02 (41.97)     2:02.09 (44.07)     2:47.43 (45.34)
        3:33.15 (45.72)     4:18.38 (45.23)     5:05.15 (46.77)     5:50.27 (45.12)
        6:34.47 (44.20)     7:12.15 (37.68)
 28 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        7:32.88    7:22.57
                  41.00     1:26.14 (45.14)     2:11.37 (45.23)     2:56.76 (45.39)
        3:41.87 (45.11)     4:26.96 (45.09)     5:10.42 (43.46)     5:54.54 (44.12)
        6:40.69 (46.15)     7:22.57 (41.88)
 29 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               7:47.11    7:25.18
                  38.59     1:22.52 (43.93)     2:07.74 (45.22)     2:52.80 (45.06)
        3:39.44 (46.64)     4:25.97 (46.53)     5:12.20 (46.23)     5:58.21 (46.01)
        6:43.47 (45.26)     7:25.18 (41.71)
 30 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               7:48.91    7:31.66
                  38.63     1:23.62 (44.99)     2:09.31 (45.69)     2:55.34 (46.03)
        3:41.14 (45.80)     4:27.81 (46.67)     5:14.27 (46.46)     6:00.82 (46.55)
        6:47.07 (46.25)     7:31.66 (44.59)
 31 Levasseurr, Julie         16 Scd-Mr-MR            7:45.00    7:57.08
                  37.84     1:21.63 (43.79)     2:08.40 (46.77)     2:57.72 (49.32)
        3:47.47 (49.75)   5:27.89 (1:40.42)     6:18.32 (50.43)     7:08.55 (50.23)
        7:57.08 (48.53)

Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 5:04.45  1/10/2003 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:23.08    5:17.93   20
                  27.19       58.23 (31.04)     1:30.84 (32.61)     2:03.29 (32.45)
        2:35.59 (32.30)     3:08.40 (32.81)     3:40.81 (32.41)     4:14.27 (33.46)
        4:46.33 (32.06)     5:17.93 (31.60)
  2 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               6:10.54    5:39.53   17
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:34.29 (32.94)     2:09.01 (34.72)
        2:43.74 (34.73)     3:18.47 (34.73)     3:53.93 (35.46)     4:29.89 (35.96)
        5:06.22 (36.33)     5:39.53 (33.31)
  3 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR         6:06.17    5:40.07   16
                  28.65     1:00.38 (31.73)     1:33.61 (33.23)     2:08.19 (34.58)
        2:43.81 (35.62)     3:19.22 (35.41)     3:54.90 (35.68)     4:31.30 (36.40)
        5:06.50 (35.20)     5:40.07 (33.57)
  4 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               5:55.24    5:46.16   15
                  30.13     1:04.06 (33.93)     1:39.29 (35.23)     2:14.42 (35.13)
        2:50.47 (36.05)     3:26.36 (35.89)     4:01.66 (35.30)     4:37.82 (36.16)
        5:12.43 (34.61)     5:46.16 (33.73)
  5 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR         6:02.07    5:54.58   14
                  30.99     1:04.83 (33.84)     1:40.54 (35.71)     2:16.24 (35.70)
        2:52.80 (36.56)     3:29.69 (36.89)     4:06.74 (37.05)     4:43.77 (37.03)
        5:20.11 (36.34)     5:54.58 (34.47)
  6 Coenen, Eben S            15 Ndac-MR              5:56.24    6:01.88   13
                  30.92     1:05.48 (34.56)     1:41.78 (36.30)     2:18.88 (37.10)
        2:56.02 (37.14)     3:33.64 (37.62)     4:11.24 (37.60)     4:48.36 (37.12)
        5:25.84 (37.48)     6:01.88 (36.04)
  7 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:15.23    6:06.39   12
                1:05.57
                                                    4:13.76 ( )   5:29.37 (1:15.61)
        6:06.39 (37.02)
  8 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:11.69   11
                  31.33     1:07.31 (35.98)     1:45.00 (37.69)     2:23.26 (38.26)
        3:01.62 (38.36)     3:39.95 (38.33)     4:18.94 (38.99)     4:57.98 (39.04)
      6:11.69 (1:13.71)
  9 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:16.02    6:12.33    9
                  29.96     1:03.85 (33.89)     1:39.97 (36.12)     2:17.52 (37.55)
        2:55.47 (37.95)     3:34.23 (38.76)     4:14.23 (40.00)     4:53.71 (39.48)
        5:33.70 (39.99)     6:12.33 (38.63)
 10 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         6:29.57    6:28.50    7
                  31.75     1:08.91 (37.16)     1:48.53 (39.62)     2:28.10 (39.57)
        3:08.03 (39.93)     3:48.85 (40.82)     4:30.23 (41.38)     5:10.09 (39.86)
        5:51.17 (41.08)     6:28.50 (37.33)
 11 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:25.77    6:30.38    6
                  32.51     1:10.03 (37.52)     1:49.15 (39.12)     2:28.69 (39.54)
        3:08.84 (40.15)     3:48.65 (39.81)     4:29.90 (41.25)     5:10.62 (40.72)
        5:51.12 (40.50)     6:30.38 (39.26)
 12 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               7:12.89    7:06.88    5
                  36.22     1:19.79 (43.57)     2:03.60 (43.81)
            3:33.86 ( )     4:17.23 (43.37)     5:02.11 (44.88)     5:45.99 (43.88)
        6:28.35 (42.36)     7:06.88 (38.53)
 13 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               7:48.17    7:45.67    4
                  40.18     1:26.57 (46.39)                             3:03.83 ( )
                                4:39.44 ( )                             6:15.93 ( )
      7:45.84 (1:29.91)         7:45.67 ( )
 14 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    8:36.85    3
                  42.50     1:33.48 (50.98)                             3:18.69 ( )
        4:10.66 (51.97)     5:04.31 (53.65)     5:57.93 (53.62)     6:52.74 (54.81)
        7:45.30 (52.56)     8:36.85 (51.55)

Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 59.99  1/10/2004 Brienne Ryan, WSSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR              1:00.99      59.99R  20
                  28.89       59.99 (31.10)
  2 Kerdesky, Dana            12 VAC-MR               1:00.78    1:02.51   17
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)
  3 Jakubek, Anna A           12 MWSC-MR              1:00.86    1:02.57   16
                  29.77     1:02.57 (32.80)
  4 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR              1:05.53    1:06.28   15
                  32.03     1:06.28 (34.25)
  5 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:06.38    1:06.83   14
                  31.77     1:06.83 (35.06)
  6 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:07.40    1:06.89   13
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)
  7 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:07.35    1:07.03   12
                  31.46     1:07.03 (35.57)
  8 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.54    1:07.57   10
                  31.30     1:07.57 (36.27)
  8 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               1:06.32    1:07.57   10
                  32.57     1:07.57 (35.00)
 10 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:06.17    1:07.75    7
                  32.13     1:07.75 (35.62)
 11 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR              1:07.24    1:08.50    6
                  32.68     1:08.50 (35.82)
 12 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.75    1:08.89    5
                  32.90     1:08.89 (35.99)
 13 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR         1:10.64    1:09.03    4
                  32.34     1:09.03 (36.69)
 14 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.98    1:09.58    3
                  33.97     1:09.58 (35.61)
 15 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR         1:19.60    1:10.59    2
                  33.59     1:10.59 (37.00)
 16 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.99    1:10.65    1
                  32.93     1:10.65 (37.72)
 17 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.78    1:10.70
                  34.05     1:10.70 (36.65)
 18 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.37    1:11.08
                  34.13     1:11.08 (36.95)
 19 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR              1:11.64    1:12.39
                  34.55     1:12.39 (37.84)
 20 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:18.72    1:12.79
                  34.44     1:12.79 (38.35)
 21 Ryan, Sarah               12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.00    1:12.84
                  34.41     1:12.84 (38.43)
 21 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.04    1:12.84
                  34.47     1:12.84 (38.37)
 23 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.14    1:13.16
                  35.09     1:13.16 (38.07)
 24 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR               1:17.39    1:13.34
                  34.89     1:13.34 (38.45)
 25 Getz, Katherine M         11 HYB-MR               1:22.92    1:13.53
                  35.73     1:13.53 (37.80)
 26 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       11 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:13.95
                  35.23     1:13.95 (38.72)
 27 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR              1:10.99    1:13.98
                  34.46     1:13.98 (39.52)
 28 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:14.52
                  35.34     1:14.52 (39.18)
 29 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.58    1:14.66
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)
 30 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.76    1:15.40
                  36.18     1:15.40 (39.22)
 31 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               1:15.11    1:15.46
                  35.54     1:15.46 (39.92)
 32 Totaro, Taylor L          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.70    1:15.66
                  34.51     1:15.66 (41.15)
 33 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.08    1:15.78
                  37.78     1:15.78 (38.00)
 34 Cioffi, Nicole            11 WSSC-MR              1:15.69    1:15.88
                  37.09     1:15.88 (38.79)
 35 Benedict, Rebecca         12 VAC-MR               1:12.99    1:16.01
                  35.90     1:16.01 (40.11)
 36 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     11 HYB-MR               1:14.75    1:16.66
                  37.42     1:16.66 (39.24)
 37 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR               1:14.88    1:17.30
                  35.56     1:17.30 (41.74)
 38 DiChiara, Lauren          11 SMC-MR               1:20.48    1:17.31
                  36.86     1:17.31 (40.45)
 39 Kolosky, Sarah            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:13.47    1:17.50
                  34.90     1:17.50 (42.60)
 40 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               1:19.15    1:17.71
                  35.84     1:17.71 (41.87)
 41 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR               1:18.74    1:18.04
                  35.44     1:18.04 (42.60)
 42 Coffman, Stephanie M      12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:19.34
                  35.89     1:19.34 (43.45)
 43 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:25.13    1:19.97
                  36.89     1:19.97 (43.08)
 44 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR         1:23.78    1:20.64
                  37.53     1:20.64 (43.11)
 45 Conklin, Ciara            11 WSSC-MR              1:23.80    1:21.19
                  38.57     1:21.19 (42.62)
 46 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:23.95    1:21.72
                  38.12     1:21.72 (43.60)
 47 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               1:27.89    1:22.28
                  39.30     1:22.28 (42.98)
 48 Demberg, Ericka S         11 Mantarays-MR         1:19.43    1:22.33
                  40.49     1:22.33 (41.84)
 49 Sutter, Maggie J          11 Pbac-MR              1:18.63    1:23.63
                  38.93     1:23.63 (44.70)
 50 Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR               1:26.53    1:23.70
                  40.10     1:23.70 (43.60)
 51 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.07    1:24.97
                  39.49     1:24.97 (45.48)
 52 MACKAY, Rachel S          12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:28.28    1:26.54
                  39.73     1:26.54 (46.81)
 53 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR               1:23.50    1:29.50
                  40.18     1:29.50 (49.32)
 54 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR               1:26.53    1:29.52
 55 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               1:35.09    1:32.61
                  40.79     1:32.61 (51.82)
 56 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               1:40.09    1:35.04
                  43.18     1:35.04 (51.86)
 57 Zerby, Allison L          11 HYB-MR               1:40.65    1:36.20
                  46.59     1:36.20 (49.61)
 58 Dunne, Samantha M         11 SSL-MR               1:39.28    1:38.20
                  46.31     1:38.20 (51.89)
 59 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               1:35.89    1:38.42
                  45.17     1:38.42 (53.25)
 60 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:39.04
                1:14.64     1:39.04 (24.40)
 61 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:41.02    1:39.38
                  47.06     1:39.38 (52.32)
 62 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               1:48.90    1:39.41
                  46.77     1:39.41 (52.64)
 63 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR               1:42.56    1:39.79
                  44.39     1:39.79 (55.40)
 64 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:43.11
                  46.36     1:43.11 (56.75)
 65 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               1:37.01    1:43.27
                  49.12     1:43.27 (54.15)
 66 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    1:49.95
                  51.97     1:49.95 (57.98)

Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:01.06  1/10/2004 Eric Culver, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               1:00.33    1:01.06R  20
                  29.59     1:01.06 (31.47)
  2 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.17    1:03.50   17
                  29.98     1:03.50 (33.52)
  3 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:03.49    1:03.57   16
                  30.53     1:03.57 (33.04)
  4 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.37   15
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)
  5 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.79    1:05.53   14
                  31.57     1:05.53 (33.96)
  6 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.42    1:05.80   13
                  32.03     1:05.80 (33.77)
  7 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:11.87    1:05.88   12
                  32.08     1:05.88 (33.80)
  8 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:04.69    1:05.95   11
                  32.04     1:05.95 (33.91)
  9 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:08.84    1:07.26    9
                  31.00     1:07.26 (36.26)
 10 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:08.51    1:08.07    7
                  32.69     1:08.07 (35.38)
 11 Strickland, Benjamin J    12 Ndac-MR              1:08.11    1:08.37    6
                  32.80     1:08.37 (35.57)
 12 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.25    1:08.58    5
                  31.86     1:08.58 (36.72)
 13 McRory, Brandon           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.32    1:09.01    4
                  33.38     1:09.01 (35.63)
 14 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.77    1:09.48    3
                  32.46     1:09.48 (37.02)
 15 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR               1:15.57    1:09.80    2
                  32.44     1:09.80 (37.36)
 16 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:11.68    1:09.99    1
                  32.30     1:09.99 (37.69)
 17 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.93    1:10.99
                  33.40     1:10.99 (37.59)
 18 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.66    1:11.09
                  34.05     1:11.09 (37.04)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.91    1:12.34
                  34.63     1:12.34 (37.71)
 20 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR               1:16.55    1:13.00
                  34.68     1:13.00 (38.32)
 21 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:16.93    1:13.16
                  32.86     1:13.16 (40.30)
 22 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR               1:13.58    1:13.77
                  34.48     1:13.77 (39.29)
 23 Taylor, Zane V            11 Pbac-MR              1:15.76    1:14.29
                  35.49     1:14.29 (38.80)
 24 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.58    1:15.17
                  35.07     1:15.17 (40.10)
 25 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:16.45    1:15.39
                  36.70     1:15.39 (38.69)
 26 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR               1:19.22    1:15.92
                  37.19     1:15.92 (38.73)
 27 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:18.86    1:15.97
                  35.33     1:15.97 (40.64)
 28 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.01    1:16.01
                  35.09     1:16.01 (40.92)
 29 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:27.91    1:17.60
                  37.29     1:17.60 (40.31)
 30 Thalheimer, Drew S        11 HYB-MR               1:18.56    1:18.12
                  35.28     1:18.12 (42.84)
 31 Sawyer, Tyler A           11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:21.74    1:20.93
                  36.21     1:20.93 (44.72)
 32 Vankleeck, Tanner         11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.79    1:26.40
                  39.55     1:26.40 (46.85)
 33 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.37    1:27.62
                  40.95     1:27.62 (46.67)
 34 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.15    1:30.36
                  41.08     1:30.36 (49.28)
 35 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:31.65
                  42.41     1:31.65 (49.24)
 36 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:45.63    1:38.67
                  47.38     1:38.67 (51.29)
 37 Smith, Michael G          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:40.48
                  44.22     1:40.48 (56.26)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:07.48  1/11/2003 Jane M Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               1:07.66    1:07.53   20
                  32.48     1:07.53 (35.05)
  2 Owens, Amy                10 VAC-MR               1:07.93    1:08.14   17
                  32.55     1:08.14 (35.59)
  3 Campagna, Brianne M       10 Ndac-MR              1:10.74    1:08.92   16
                  33.09     1:08.92 (35.83)
  4 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:10.42    1:10.57   15
                  33.63     1:10.57 (36.94)
  5 Werking, Kristin M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.48    1:11.01   14
                  34.31     1:11.01 (36.70)
  6 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.60    1:12.30   13
                  35.02     1:12.30 (37.28)
  7 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              1:14.07    1:14.77   12
                  36.02     1:14.77 (38.75)
  8 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:18.69    1:15.51   11
                  35.82     1:15.51 (39.69)
  9 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR              1:14.52    1:16.07    9
                  36.18     1:16.07 (39.89)
 10 Ehrman, Rachel             9 WSSC-MR              1:17.14    1:16.68    7
                  36.34     1:16.68 (40.34)
 11 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR               1:21.51    1:17.41    6
                  36.49     1:17.41 (40.92)
 12 Pizzo, Amy M              10 Mantarays-MR         1:20.43    1:17.70    5
                  36.23     1:17.70 (41.47)
 13 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.23    1:18.36    4
                  35.55     1:18.36 (42.81)
 14 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:18.47    1:18.46    3
                  37.45     1:18.46 (41.01)
 15 Porter, Nicole M          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.24    1:18.68    2
                  34.69     1:18.68 (43.99)
 16 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR               1:20.64    1:18.73    1
                  37.58     1:18.73 (41.15)
 17 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR              1:18.14    1:18.92
                  36.26     1:18.92 (42.66)
 18 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:23.84    1:20.16
                  37.44     1:20.16 (42.72)
 19 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR               1:22.06    1:20.80
                  37.57     1:20.80 (43.23)
 20 Morency, Erin L            9 HYB-MR               1:24.96    1:21.84
                  37.52     1:21.84 (44.32)
 21 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR              1:18.70    1:22.03
                  39.76     1:22.03 (42.27)
 22 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:18.65    1:22.11
                  38.54     1:22.11 (43.57)
 23 Stalnaker, Shelby A       10 MWSC-MR              1:23.04    1:23.12
                  38.68     1:23.12 (44.44)
 24 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR               1:22.40    1:23.29
                  37.79     1:23.29 (45.50)
 25 Elliot, Julie A           10 SSL-MR               1:28.15    1:23.89
                  39.27     1:23.89 (44.62)
 26 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR               1:25.21    1:24.02
                  38.97     1:24.02 (45.05)
 27 Brooks, Elizabeth K       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.70    1:25.39
                  38.53     1:25.39 (46.86)
 28 Pope, Sarah A             10 Ndac-MR              1:18.11    1:25.58
                  39.23     1:25.58 (46.35)
 29 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR               1:27.95    1:26.51
                  41.54     1:26.51 (44.97)
 30 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:30.43    1:27.31
                  40.98     1:27.31 (46.33)
 31 DiChiara, Jennifer         9 SMC-MR               1:29.29    1:27.54
                  40.89     1:27.54 (46.65)
 32 Bariletti, Melissa        10 SSL-MR               1:30.11    1:27.57
                  41.00     1:27.57 (46.57)
 33 D'Alberto, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:21.82    1:27.71
                  41.20     1:27.71 (46.51)
 34 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               1:33.73    1:29.14
                  42.18     1:29.14 (46.96)
 35 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.64    1:29.44
                  41.66     1:29.44 (47.78)
 35 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:30.34    1:29.44
                  39.80     1:29.44 (49.64)
 37 Haelen, Nina E             9 Mantarays-MR         1:55.59    1:29.56
                  41.69     1:29.56 (47.87)
 38 Frawley, Rebecca           9 SMC-MR               1:33.48    1:30.53
                  44.13     1:30.53 (46.40)
 39 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.89    1:30.70
                  40.91     1:30.70 (49.79)
 40 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:31.21
                  41.59     1:31.21 (49.62)
 41 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:33.01    1:32.96
                  41.62     1:32.96 (51.34)
 42 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR        1:45.00    1:33.74
                  44.35     1:33.74 (49.39)
 43 Coughlin, Norah P         10 Pbac-MR              1:28.16    1:34.25
                  43.69     1:34.25 (50.56)
 44 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.16    1:34.78
                  43.52     1:34.78 (51.26)
 45 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR               1:36.11    1:35.54
                  43.94     1:35.54 (51.60)
 46 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:42.73    1:36.72
                  42.46     1:36.72 (54.26)
 47 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:46.22    1:40.47
                  45.59     1:40.47 (54.88)
 48 Ohlenschlaeger, Lily M     9 HYB-MR               1:44.28    1:41.00
 49 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.59    1:41.52
                  44.98     1:41.52 (56.54)
 50 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:46.82    1:44.16
                  48.50     1:44.16 (55.66)
 51 Czaczkowski, Nicole       10 SSL-MR               1:48.88    1:47.45
                  46.71   1:47.45 (1:00.74)
 52 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR               1:46.33    1:47.80
                  51.52     1:47.80 (56.28)
 53 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               1:55.74    1:48.56
                  47.97   1:48.56 (1:00.59)
 54 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:50.40
                  48.04   1:50.40 (1:02.36)
 55 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR               1:40.81    1:51.36
                  50.27   1:51.36 (1:01.09)
 56 Kennerly, Elizabeth H      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:52.44
                  50.57   1:52.44 (1:01.87)
 57 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               1:58.13    1:56.74
                  51.14   1:56.74 (1:05.60)
 58 Heuberger, Kimberly        9 MWSC-MR              1:39.22    1:56.92
                  50.91   1:56.92 (1:06.01)
 59 Rogers, Scarlett R         9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:57.36
                  53.98   1:57.36 (1:03.38)
 60 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               1:37.72    1:58.37
                  51.68   1:58.37 (1:06.69)
 61 Griebtz, Klara V           9 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    2:07.09
                  57.79   2:07.09 (1:09.30)
 62 Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR               2:26.99    2:18.61
                1:03.83   2:18.61 (1:14.78)
 63 Coyne, Cydney L            9 SSL-MR               2:06.80    2:21.48
                1:01.63   2:21.48 (1:19.85)
 64 Fernandez, Patty A         9 SSL-MR               2:05.10    2:28.25
                2:45.27         2:28.25 ( )

Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:04.11  1/10/2004 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.04    1:04.11R  20
                  30.31     1:04.11 (33.80)
  2 Bleier, Jackson           10 SMC-MR               1:08.76    1:07.22   17
                  31.60     1:07.22 (35.62)
  3 Galan, Joseph              9 VAC-MR               1:09.51    1:10.06   16
                  33.55     1:10.06 (36.51)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:10.31   15
                  32.74     1:10.31 (37.57)
  5 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.58    1:14.48   14
                  35.86     1:14.48 (38.62)
  6 Ehret, Jack J              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.31    1:15.20   13
                  36.44     1:15.20 (38.76)
  7 Volaski, Harrison         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.95    1:16.53   12
                  36.90     1:16.53 (39.63)
  8 Jakubek, Jack D           10 MWSC-MR              1:17.99    1:18.23   11
                  36.79     1:18.23 (41.44)
  9 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.49    1:20.65    9
                  36.80     1:20.65 (43.85)
 10 Pendergast, Ryan R         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.83    1:21.31    7
                  40.31     1:21.31 (41.00)
 11 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.79    1:22.64    6
                  38.97     1:22.64 (43.67)
 12 Marvin, John               9 Ndac-MR              1:36.66    1:23.10    5
                  39.35     1:23.10 (43.75)
 13 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR               1:26.59    1:23.78    4
                  37.44     1:23.78 (46.34)
 14 Ryan, Matthew             10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:26.00    1:23.85    3
                  39.35     1:23.85 (44.50)
 15 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR               1:25.44    1:24.76    2
                  40.21     1:24.76 (44.55)
 16 Scarano, Matthew           9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.76    1:25.63    1
                  38.28     1:25.63 (47.35)
 17 O'Keefe, Connor P          9 MSC-MR               1:33.70    1:27.09
                  40.63     1:27.09 (46.46)
 18 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:29.71
                  41.23     1:29.71 (48.48)
 19 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:30.03
                  41.43     1:30.03 (48.60)
 20 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR               1:38.40    1:30.89
                  38.82     1:30.89 (52.07)
 21 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:31.88
                  43.32     1:31.88 (48.56)
 22 Ryan, Brandon              9 WSSC-MR              1:28.90    1:31.93
                  41.36     1:31.93 (50.57)
 23 Vogt, Nick M              10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.56    1:35.60
 24 Kuhrt, Justin K           10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:36.26
                  44.46     1:36.26 (51.80)
 25 Ready, Connor A            9 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:36.28
                  43.46     1:36.28 (52.82)
 26 Critelli, Joey D           9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:37.96
                  44.90     1:37.96 (53.06)
 27 Gennarelli, Tyler J       10 Barracudas-MR        1:30.00    1:39.48
                  43.60     1:39.48 (55.88)
 28 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR               1:42.47    1:46.38
 29 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               1:41.55    1:46.41
 30 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               1:50.81    1:46.95
                  48.95     1:46.95 (58.00)
 31 Wolfe, Terrence F          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.11    1:47.02
                  52.34     1:47.02 (54.68)
 32 Benson, Kai N              9 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:47.21
                  51.31     1:47.21 (55.90)
 33 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               1:50.82    1:47.82
                  51.33     1:47.82 (56.49)
 34 Rand, Chris T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.37    1:49.23
                  49.29     1:49.23 (59.94)
 35 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR               1:49.48    1:50.01
                  51.54     1:50.01 (58.47)
 36 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:54.16    1:50.78
                  49.38   1:50.78 (1:01.40)

Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:17.21  1/10/2004 Anna A Jakubek, MWSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jakubek, Anna A           12 MWSC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.21R  20
                  36.45     1:17.21 (40.76)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.36    1:18.00   17
                  36.68     1:18.00 (41.32)
  3 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.00   16
                  39.78     1:22.00 (42.22)
  4 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               1:22.71    1:23.43   15
                  38.75     1:23.43 (44.68)
  5 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.86    1:24.08   14
                  39.51     1:24.08 (44.57)
  6 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.05    1:26.63   13
                  40.51     1:26.63 (46.12)
  7 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:26.04    1:26.72   12
                  40.79     1:26.72 (45.93)
  8 Carey, AnnMarie P         12 Ndac-MR              1:29.11    1:27.02   11
                  41.59     1:27.02 (45.43)
  9 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.00    1:27.35    9
                  42.30     1:27.35 (45.05)
 10 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:29.53    1:28.44    7
                  41.05     1:28.44 (47.39)
 11 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR         1:31.22    1:28.84    6
                  42.54     1:28.84 (46.30)
 12 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.37    1:29.41    5
                  42.40     1:29.41 (47.01)
 13 Kolosky, Sarah            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.76    1:29.46    4
                  41.53     1:29.46 (47.93)
 14 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR               1:31.56    1:29.86    3
                  41.67     1:29.86 (48.19)
 15 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR               1:30.25    1:30.20    2
                  42.66     1:30.20 (47.54)
 16 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.49    1:30.71    1
                  43.16     1:30.71 (47.55)
 17 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:33.14    1:32.52
                  44.16     1:32.52 (48.36)
 18 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:30.80    1:33.85
                  43.71     1:33.85 (50.14)
 19 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR        1:32.67    1:33.94
                  43.33     1:33.94 (50.61)
 20 Rapp, Jessica J           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.88    1:33.98
                  44.29     1:33.98 (49.69)
 21 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:36.32
                  46.14     1:36.32 (50.18)
 22 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               1:41.44    1:37.77
                  46.52     1:37.77 (51.25)
 23 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:38.37
                  45.51     1:38.37 (52.86)
 24 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR               1:37.97    1:39.82
                  47.56     1:39.82 (52.26)
 25 DiChiara, Lauren          11 SMC-MR               1:39.27    1:40.33
                  47.71     1:40.33 (52.62)
 26 Sutter, Maggie J          11 Pbac-MR              1:32.11    1:41.17
                  46.94     1:41.17 (54.23)
 27 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        1:45.69    1:41.29
                  47.80     1:41.29 (53.49)
 28 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR               1:43.32    1:42.08
                  48.66     1:42.08 (53.42)
 29 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:43.93
                  48.71     1:43.93 (55.22)
 30 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.11    1:45.24
                  50.76     1:45.24 (54.48)
 31 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.54    1:46.47
                  49.61     1:46.47 (56.86)
 32 Demberg, Ericka S         11 Mantarays-MR         1:50.31    1:46.58
                  50.41     1:46.58 (56.17)
 33 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               1:46.90    1:49.93
                  53.63     1:49.93 (56.30)
 34 MACKAY, Rachel S          12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:56.63    1:50.87
                  51.88     1:50.87 (58.99)
 35 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR         1:30.00    1:52.97
                  53.29     1:52.97 (59.68)
 36 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:55.35    1:59.73
                  55.98   1:59.73 (1:03.75)
 37 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               2:32.08    2:07.03
                  56.17   2:07.03 (1:10.86)
 38 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               2:17.33    2:09.29
                1:01.59   2:09.29 (1:07.70)
 39 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               2:25.63    2:12.02
                1:01.20   2:12.02 (1:10.82)
 40 Dunne, Samantha M         11 SSL-MR               1:44.10    2:13.49
                1:02.20   2:13.49 (1:11.29)
 41 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    2:26.73
                1:05.64   2:26.73 (1:21.09)
 -- Cooley, Kristi-Anna       11 Club Fit JV-MR            NT         DQ
                  46.53          DQ (53.06)

Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:21.67  1/10/2004 Sean M Marks, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.36    1:21.67R  20
                  39.12     1:21.67 (42.55)
  2 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.59    1:24.51   17
                  39.48     1:24.51 (45.03)
  3 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.21    1:27.36   16
                  40.74     1:27.36 (46.62)
  4 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:25.63    1:27.49   15
                  42.32     1:27.49 (45.17)
  5 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:30.21    1:27.92   14
                  39.04     1:27.92 (48.88)
  6 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR              1:28.34    1:29.71   13
                  42.36     1:29.71 (47.35)
  7 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:28.18    1:29.88   12
                  43.03     1:29.88 (46.85)
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.61    1:31.35   11
                  42.15     1:31.35 (49.20)
  9 Strickland, Benjamin J    12 Ndac-MR              1:38.11    1:32.78    9
                  44.10     1:32.78 (48.68)
 10 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR               1:32.95    1:34.76    7
                  44.32     1:34.76 (50.44)
 11 Garvey, Patrick           11 WSSC-MR              1:38.20    1:35.28    6
                  44.54     1:35.28 (50.74)
 12 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:33.80    1:35.53    5
                  44.66     1:35.53 (50.87)
 13 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR               1:43.68    1:35.74    4
                  44.25     1:35.74 (51.49)
 14 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.99    1:37.19    3
                  45.72     1:37.19 (51.47)
 15 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:35.79    1:40.97    2
                  46.22     1:40.97 (54.75)
 16 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:41.14    1:41.35    1
                  47.37     1:41.35 (53.98)
 17 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR               2:14.20    1:44.98
                  49.48     1:44.98 (55.50)
 18 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:44.71    1:48.22
                  50.39     1:48.22 (57.83)
 19 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.96    1:52.19
                  51.66   1:52.19 (1:00.53)
 20 Vankleeck, Tanner         11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:50.04    1:52.93
                  55.14     1:52.93 (57.79)
 21 Sawyer, Tyler A           11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:57.12    1:56.57
                  53.85   1:56.57 (1:02.72)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 37.58  1/10/2004 Emily Henry, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR                 36.24      37.58R  20
  2 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.24      39.48   17
  3 Campagna, Brianne M       10 Ndac-MR                40.23      40.20   16
  4 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR              42.65      40.70   15
  5 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.45      42.01   14
  6 Carney, Kyla              10 MWSC-MR                43.55      42.29   13
  7 Owens, Amy                10 VAC-MR                 42.45      42.95   12
  8 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR                43.97      43.91   11
  9 Werking, Kristin M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.68      44.43    9
 10 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                 44.01      44.76    7
 11 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 46.15      46.23    6
 12 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 48.73      46.99    5
 13 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 46.25      47.18    4
 14 Woodward, Katie M         10 Barracudas-MR          51.15      47.99    3
 15 DiChiara, Jennifer         9 SMC-MR                 48.70      48.04    2
 16 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR                 49.63      48.07    1
 17 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 47.95      48.34
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR                 48.67      48.84
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.46      48.87
 20 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           49.44      48.94
 21 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 49.37      49.42
 22 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR                 47.76      49.58
 23 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.73      50.07
 24 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 51.95      50.13
 25 Pope, Sarah A             10 Ndac-MR                51.50      50.19
 26 Frawley, Rebecca           9 SMC-MR                 50.19      50.94
 27 Elliot, Julie A           10 SSL-MR                 52.10      51.29
 28 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 53.83      51.35
 29 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 51.81      51.70
 30 Coughlin, Norah P         10 Pbac-MR                46.12      53.80
 31 Ohlenschlaeger, Lily M     9 HYB-MR                 54.13      53.82
 32 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.87      53.83
 33 Pizzo, Amy M              10 Mantarays-MR              NT      54.51
 34 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR                 55.36      54.91
 35 Smith, Sarah K             9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.72      55.56
 36 Haelen, Nina E             9 Mantarays-MR           57.75      56.68
 37 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR          56.08      58.57
 38 Harp, Mia K                9 Mantarays-MR         1:01.08      58.75
 39 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               1:10.07      58.85
 40 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR                 57.99      58.94
 41 Kennerly, Elizabeth H      9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.97    1:00.23
 42 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               1:11.06    1:02.64
 43 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:00.07    1:04.71
 44 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR               1:06.17    1:04.73
 45 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.22    1:06.31
 46 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:02.91    1:07.24
 47 Czaczkowski, Nicole       10 SSL-MR               1:01.68    1:10.95
 48 Heuberger, Kimberly        9 MWSC-MR                54.26    1:11.09
 49 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               1:14.44    1:11.82
 -- Rogers, Scarlett R         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.60         DQ
 -- O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.95         DQ

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 37.57  1/10/2004 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           38.09      37.57R  20
  2 Jakubek, Jack D           10 MWSC-MR                41.73      43.00   17
  3 Ehret, Jack J              9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.65      47.05   16
  4 Marvin, John               9 Ndac-MR                44.27      47.47   15
  5 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR                 48.31      47.78   14
  6 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR                 48.10      47.87   13
  7 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           51.10      48.07   12
  8 Smith, Adam J              9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.58      50.36   11
  9 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.63      51.23    9
 10 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.87      51.52    7
 11 Scarano, Matthew           9 Scd-Mr-MR              51.70      52.28    6
 12 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.90      53.61    5
 13 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      56.49      54.34    4
 14 Pendergast, Ryan R         9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.24      54.56    3
 15 Heilmann, Alex             9 Scd-Mr-MR              52.41      54.66    2
 16 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR                 57.60      56.39    1
 17 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 56.73      57.10
 18 Rand, Chris T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.22    1:00.91
 19 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 53.40    1:00.99
 20 Vogt, Nick M              10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.38    1:01.14
 21 Critelli, Joey D           9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00    1:01.94
 22 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               1:00.10    1:03.10
 23 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:05.12    1:08.71
 24 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11    1:12.04
 25 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               1:00.20    1:12.37
 -- Benson, Kai N              9 HYB-MR                 55.00         DQ
 -- Gennarelli, Tyler J       10 Barracudas-MR        1:02.59         DQ

Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:08.02  1/10/2004 Brienne Ryan, WSSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR              1:09.68    1:08.02R  20
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)
  2 Kerdesky, Dana            12 VAC-MR               1:14.75    1:12.32   17
                  32.88     1:12.32 (39.44)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.34    1:16.10   16
                  34.54     1:16.10 (41.56)
  4 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:11.51    1:16.90   15
                  36.06     1:16.90 (40.84)
  5 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR              1:19.74    1:24.88   14
                  37.10     1:24.88 (47.78)
  6 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.51    1:25.78   13
                  39.49     1:25.78 (46.29)
  7 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:25.52    1:26.05   12
                  37.18     1:26.05 (48.87)
  8 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.26    1:26.48   11
                  39.14     1:26.48 (47.34)
  9 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.11    1:26.51    9
                  38.58     1:26.51 (47.93)
 10 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.30    1:30.27    7
                  41.64     1:30.27 (48.63)
 11 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:31.99    6
                  43.53     1:31.99 (48.46)
 12 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:30.83    1:32.85    5
                  44.25     1:32.85 (48.60)
 13 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     11 HYB-MR               1:35.75    1:33.83    4
                  42.32     1:33.83 (51.51)
 14 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.45    1:34.82    3
                  43.95     1:34.82 (50.87)
 15 Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR               1:38.03    1:40.51    2
                  47.12     1:40.51 (53.39)
 16 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               1:31.95    1:42.04    1
                  45.86     1:42.04 (56.18)
 17 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:41.87    1:46.51
                  49.44     1:46.51 (57.07)
 18 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               1:50.50    2:08.63
                1:02.30   2:08.63 (1:06.33)

Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:09.22  1/10/2004 Eric Culver, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               1:09.12    1:09.22R  20
                  33.38     1:09.22 (35.84)
  2 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.61    1:09.90   17
                  33.19     1:09.90 (36.71)
  3 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.05   16
                  33.95     1:16.05 (42.10)
  4 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.31    1:16.33   15
                  35.88     1:16.33 (40.45)
  5 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:14.91    1:17.44   14
                  36.26     1:17.44 (41.18)
  6 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:28.73    1:22.70   13
                  37.35     1:22.70 (45.35)
  7 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.83    1:23.09   12
                  36.84     1:23.09 (46.25)
  8 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.70    1:23.34   11
                  39.30     1:23.34 (44.04)
  9 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.71    1:27.85    9
                  39.07     1:27.85 (48.78)
 10 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:34.12    1:30.55    7
                  42.63     1:30.55 (47.92)
 11 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.82    1:41.40    6
                  45.91     1:41.40 (55.49)
 12 Garvey, Patrick           11 WSSC-MR              1:30.15    1:50.61    5
                  49.99   1:50.61 (1:00.62)
 13 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:06.60    4
                  57.46   2:06.60 (1:09.14)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 34.78  1/11/2003 Jane M Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR                 37.18      36.60   20
  2 Werking, Kristin M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.40      36.73   17
  3 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR         41.48      37.80   16
  4 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                 36.75      38.64   15
  5 Porter, Nicole M          10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.68      39.57   14
  6 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.37      39.74   13
  7 Santiago, Amber            9 WSSC-MR                38.55      39.89   12
  8 Owens, Amy                10 VAC-MR                 38.10      40.26   11
  9 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR                38.94      40.59    9
 10 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.74      41.31    7
 11 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR                40.66      41.34    6
 12 Carney, Kyla              10 MWSC-MR                45.55      42.51    5
 13 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      43.07    4
 14 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR                 44.89      43.25    3
 15 Stalnaker, Shelby A       10 MWSC-MR                46.82      44.71    2
 16 Woodward, Katie M         10 Barracudas-MR          53.49      44.73    1
 17 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 44.25      45.03
 18 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 53.74      45.27
 19 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           46.90      45.94
 20 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 48.06      45.99
 20 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR                43.16      45.99
 22 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 44.14      46.24
 23 D'Alberto, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR                 46.67      46.84
 24 Morency, Erin L            9 HYB-MR                 52.61      47.41
 25 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR                 44.76      47.55
 26 Harp, Mia K                9 Mantarays-MR           47.33      47.86
 27 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.11      50.23
 28 Brooks, Elizabeth K       10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.22      50.30
 29 Pizzo, Amy M              10 Mantarays-MR           49.00      51.91
 30 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 50.16      52.44
 31 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR                 54.95      52.74
 32 Coughlin, Norah P         10 Pbac-MR                51.13      53.08
 33 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR          52.48      53.97
 34 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      54.03
 35 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 57.16      54.43
 35 Haelen, Nina E             9 Mantarays-MR           54.02      54.43
 37 Ohlenschlaeger, Lily M     9 HYB-MR               1:01.67      54.45
 38 Frawley, Rebecca           9 SMC-MR                 59.21      55.96
 39 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               1:01.57      59.06
 40 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR                 58.81      59.54
 41 O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:01.78
 42 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00    1:06.41
 43 Bariletti, Melissa        10 SSL-MR                 58.71    1:12.03
 44 Heuberger, Kimberly        9 MWSC-MR                57.83    1:18.57
 -- Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR                 52.35         DQ
 -- Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.26         DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 34.26  1/11/2003 Alex P Stuart, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bleier, Jackson           10 SMC-MR                 36.58      35.33   20
  2 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           36.92      35.80   17
  3 Galan, Joseph              9 VAC-MR                 34.23      35.97   16
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 36.41      37.79   15
  5 Volaski, Harrison         10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.95      39.44   14
  6 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.64      39.67   13
  7 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR                 43.44      41.17   12
  8 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR              39.79      42.77   11
  9 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR                 44.24      44.02    9
 10 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           48.88      46.14    7
 11 Smith, Adam J              9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      47.57    6
 12 Ryan, Brandon              9 WSSC-MR                55.01      47.60    5
 13 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR                    NT      47.64    4
 14 Marvin, John               9 Ndac-MR                57.41      48.39    3
 15 O'Keefe, Connor P          9 MSC-MR                 47.44      48.42    2
 16 Gennarelli, Tyler J       10 Barracudas-MR          49.55      50.31    1
 17 Critelli, Joey D           9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.00      55.03
 18 Pendergast, Ryan R         9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.78      56.40
 19 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR                 57.74      57.79
 20 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11    1:00.18
 21 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               1:00.30    1:02.71
 22 Ready, Connor A            9 Club Fit JV-MR            NT    1:02.94
 23 Benson, Kai N              9 HYB-MR               1:05.65    1:10.16
 -- Scarano, Matthew           9 Scd-Mr-MR              47.00         DQ
 -- Kuhrt, Justin K           10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 33.20  1/10/2004 Brienne Ryan, WSSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR                32.32      33.20R  20
  2 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR                35.62      35.03   17
  3 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR                36.14      35.81   16
  4 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.52      35.96   15
  5 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR                 36.03      36.25   14
  6 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR                36.37      36.34   13
  7 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR           35.41      36.96   12
  8 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 36.58      37.28   11
  9 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR                38.14      37.75    9
 10 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR              NT      38.79    7
 11 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.33      38.85    6
 12 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR                39.46      39.23    5
 13 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.46      39.30    4
 14 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          43.78      39.33    3
 15 Cioffi, Nicole            11 WSSC-MR                39.38      39.65    2
 16 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR                 41.31      40.25    1
 17 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 43.80      40.72
 18 Rapp, Jessica J           11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.20      41.13
 19 DiChiara, Lauren          11 SMC-MR                 43.46      41.46
 20 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      41.55
 21 Carey, AnnMarie P         12 Ndac-MR                43.27      41.67
 22 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.37      41.74
 23 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR                 46.43      42.00
 24 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.30      42.29
 25 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR          40.55      42.88
 26 Getz, Katherine M         11 HYB-MR                 45.96      42.92
 27 Coffman, Stephanie M      12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT      42.96
 28 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 44.50      43.29
 29 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR          43.56      43.73
 30 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.94      43.79
 31 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR                 44.70      43.83
 32 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 44.08      44.39
 33 Benedict, Rebecca         12 VAC-MR                 39.54      44.50
 34 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR                 44.62      44.97
 35 Conklin, Ciara            11 WSSC-MR                46.23      45.14
 36 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR          53.17      45.99
 37 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.51      48.48
 38 Zerby, Allison L          11 HYB-MR                 52.46      49.53
 39 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR                 54.73      50.06
 40 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                 48.68      51.19
 41 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR                 56.39      51.47
 42 Dunne, Samantha M         11 SSL-MR                 48.55      51.68
 43 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 50.91      51.78
 44 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR          55.14      53.37
 45 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 51.11      54.53
 -- LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     11 HYB-MR                 45.89         DQ
 -- Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT         DQ
 -- Totaro, Taylor L          12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ

Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 30.92  1/10/2004 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR           31.74      30.92R  20
  2 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.77      34.59   17
  3 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR                34.69      34.84   16
  4 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR                 35.35      35.52   15
  5 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.30      36.57   14
  6 McRory, Brandon           12 NY Sharks-MR           39.09      37.05   13
  7 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 39.89      38.46   12
  8 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR                40.75      38.51   11
  9 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.93      38.90    9
 10 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR                 38.92      40.17    7
 11 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR                 50.49      41.14    6
 12 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 42.78      41.16    5
 13 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.46      41.31    4
 14 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                 56.21      41.71    3
 15 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 42.60      41.83    2
 16 Thalheimer, Drew S        11 HYB-MR                 44.65      42.23    1
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.61      42.70
 18 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 45.66      44.68
 19 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.95      46.57
 20 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR                 49.44      52.10
 21 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR          58.63      57.02
 -- Taylor, Zane V            11 Pbac-MR                39.92         DQ

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:16.33  1/10/2004 Emily Henry, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               1:16.73    1:16.33R  20
                  37.11     1:16.33 (39.22)
  2 Campagna, Brianne M       10 Ndac-MR              1:20.49    1:21.32   17
                  40.75     1:21.32 (40.57)
  3 Carney, Kyla              10 MWSC-MR              1:26.18    1:23.98   16
                  41.67     1:23.98 (42.31)
  4 Werking, Kristin M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.27    1:24.21   15
                  40.81     1:24.21 (43.40)
  5 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              1:25.83    1:25.26   14
                  41.31     1:25.26 (43.95)
  6 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:26.08   13
                  43.11     1:26.08 (42.97)
  7 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR               1:30.76    1:26.15   12
                  41.51     1:26.15 (44.64)
  8 Ehrman, Rachel             9 WSSC-MR              1:25.27    1:26.69   11
                  42.82     1:26.69 (43.87)
  9 Mlynarczyk, Nicole        10 WSSC-MR              1:23.20    1:27.58    9
                  41.84     1:27.58 (45.74)
 10 Indyk, Allison            10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.57    1:29.45    7
                  42.85     1:29.45 (46.60)
 11 Bacigal, Corrine           9 WSSC-MR              1:31.90    1:31.84    6
                  46.90     1:31.84 (44.94)
 12 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.34    1:34.50    5
                  45.68     1:34.50 (48.82)
 13 Brooks, Elizabeth K       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.14    1:36.11    4
                  47.19     1:36.11 (48.92)
 14 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:40.73    1:36.34    3
                  48.13     1:36.34 (48.21)
 15 Woodward, Katie M         10 Barracudas-MR        1:45.00    1:36.69    2
                  46.02     1:36.69 (50.67)
 16 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:39.96    1:38.92    1
                  47.39     1:38.92 (51.53)
 17 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR               1:42.35    1:39.77
                1:39.95         1:39.77 ( )
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer         9 SMC-MR               1:50.33    1:40.81
                  48.79     1:40.81 (52.02)
 19 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:44.07    1:40.82
                  50.49     1:40.82 (50.33)
 20 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:44.01
                  48.35     1:44.01 (55.66)
 21 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.80    1:44.73
                  51.18     1:44.73 (53.55)
 22 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               1:49.27    1:46.44
                  51.67     1:46.44 (54.77)
 23 Elliot, Julie A           10 SSL-MR               1:45.85    1:46.93
                  50.53     1:46.93 (56.40)
 24 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.31    1:47.41
                  51.19     1:47.41 (56.22)
 25 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR               1:46.60    1:48.31
                  51.09     1:48.31 (57.22)
 26 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.16    1:50.30
 27 Stalnaker, Shelby A       10 MWSC-MR              1:40.34    1:50.47
                1:34.22     1:50.47 (16.25)
 28 Bariletti, Melissa        10 SSL-MR               1:54.65    1:51.89
                  55.77     1:51.89 (56.12)
 29 D'Alberto, Amanda C       10 MSC-MR               1:49.08    1:53.95
                  57.99     1:53.95 (55.96)
 30 Czaczkowski, Nicole       10 SSL-MR               1:53.53    1:54.66
                  55.13     1:54.66 (59.53)
 31 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:53.89    1:56.22
                  59.20     1:56.22 (57.02)
 32 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    2:01.66
                  58.93   2:01.66 (1:02.73)
 33 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               2:12.00    2:09.05
                1:00.35   2:09.05 (1:08.70)
 34 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               2:08.50    2:16.08
                1:07.81   2:16.08 (1:08.27)
 35 Coyne, Cydney L            9 SSL-MR               2:14.79    2:19.82
                1:06.16   2:19.82 (1:13.66)
 36 Soares, Jana M            10 SSL-MR               2:38.38    2:26.29
                1:10.85   2:26.29 (1:15.44)
 -- Griebtz, Klara V           9 Club Fit JV-MR            NT         DQ
                1:08.33        DQ (1:19.22)
 -- Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR               2:00.19         DQ
                1:00.93        DQ (1:04.84)
 -- Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR               2:07.95         DQ
                  57.74        DQ (1:01.22)
 -- Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ
                1:57.99              DQ ( )
 -- Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.55         DQ
                  48.15          DQ (52.64)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:17.30  1/10/2004 Jackson Bleier, SMC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bleier, Jackson           10 SMC-MR               1:18.47    1:17.30R  20
                  38.55     1:17.30 (38.75)
  2 Volaski, Harrison         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.05    1:20.11   17
                  38.86     1:20.11 (41.25)
  3 Galan, Joseph              9 VAC-MR               1:20.50    1:21.45   16
                  40.64     1:21.45 (40.81)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:22.19    1:23.89   15
                  41.25     1:23.89 (42.64)
  5 Ehret, Jack J              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.89    1:24.29   14
                  40.85     1:24.29 (43.44)
  6 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR               1:33.76    1:31.75   13
                  45.65     1:31.75 (46.10)
  7 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:33.22    1:32.70   12
                  47.53     1:32.70 (45.17)
  8 Gatto, Alex               10 SMC-MR               1:33.13    1:36.76   11
                  46.91     1:36.76 (49.85)
  9 O'Keefe, Connor P          9 MSC-MR               1:42.79    1:39.98    9
                  49.55     1:39.98 (50.43)
 10 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.67    1:42.73    7
                  50.28     1:42.73 (52.45)
 11 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:42.88    6
                  48.84     1:42.88 (54.04)
 12 Ryan, Brandon              9 WSSC-MR              1:27.02    1:47.54    5
                  50.85     1:47.54 (56.69)
 13 Vogt, Nick M              10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:47.66    4
 14 Gennarelli, Tyler J       10 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    1:47.91    3
                1:48.35         1:47.91 ( )
 15 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.37    1:50.30    2
                  54.09     1:50.30 (56.21)
 16 Critelli, Joey D           9 Barracudas-MR        2:00.00    1:50.89    1
                  54.52     1:50.89 (56.37)
 17 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:56.35    1:54.63
                  55.41     1:54.63 (59.22)
 18 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:58.11    1:58.65
                  57.87   1:58.65 (1:00.78)
 19 Wolfe, Terrence F          9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    2:08.07
                  59.01   2:08.07 (1:09.06)
 20 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               2:12.77    2:09.57
                1:01.34   2:09.57 (1:08.23)
 21 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR               2:21.45    2:14.31
                1:03.99   2:14.31 (1:10.32)
 22 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               2:26.23    2:18.39
                1:06.74   2:18.39 (1:11.65)
 -- Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR               1:52.84         DQ
                1:53.29
 -- Pendergast, Ryan R         9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.96         DQ
                  47.18          DQ (46.18)
 -- Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR               1:55.95         DQ
                1:55.13

Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:11.47  1/10/2004 Brienne Ryan, WSSC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR              1:12.30    1:11.47R  20
                  31.53     1:11.47 (39.94)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.10    1:12.13   17
                  34.30     1:12.13 (37.83)
  3 Kerdesky, Dana            12 VAC-MR               1:13.39    1:12.67   16
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)
  4 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.25   15
                  34.75     1:13.25 (38.50)
  5 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               1:17.23    1:16.10   14
                  36.12     1:16.10 (39.98)
  6 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.99    1:16.86   13
                  35.08     1:16.86 (41.78)
  7 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR              1:19.96    1:16.90   12
                  34.92     1:16.90 (41.98)
  8 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:17.50    1:17.46   11
                  38.36     1:17.46 (39.10)
  9 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:17.04    1:17.59    9
                  37.34     1:17.59 (40.25)
 10 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR         1:20.46    1:17.61    7
                  36.52     1:17.61 (41.09)
 11 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR               1:16.25    1:17.83    6
                  36.22     1:17.83 (41.61)
 12 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.10    1:19.36    5
                  36.46     1:19.36 (42.90)
 13 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR              1:18.81    1:19.39    4
                  36.05     1:19.39 (43.34)
 14 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:19.70    1:19.71    3
                  36.57     1:19.71 (43.14)
 15 Indyk, Jessica            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.78    1:19.79    2
                  37.58     1:19.79 (42.21)
 16 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.11    1:21.05    1
                  39.11     1:21.05 (41.94)
 17 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR              1:21.01    1:21.23
                  38.33     1:21.23 (42.90)
 18 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.50    1:21.29
                  37.79     1:21.29 (43.50)
 19 Ryan, Sarah               12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.51    1:22.49
                  38.08     1:22.49 (44.41)
 20 Kolosky, Sarah            12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:22.10    1:22.85
                  39.69     1:22.85 (43.16)
 21 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:21.70    1:23.01
                  38.28     1:23.01 (44.73)
 22 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.72    1:23.09
                  41.34     1:23.09 (41.75)
 23 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:23.25
                  38.70     1:23.25 (44.55)
 24 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR               1:24.67    1:23.75
                  39.35     1:23.75 (44.40)
 25 Ferlo, Emily E            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.20    1:24.23
                  39.74     1:24.23 (44.49)
 26 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR              1:23.76    1:24.38
                  40.93     1:24.38 (43.45)
 27 Carey, AnnMarie P         12 Ndac-MR              1:26.74    1:24.99
                  40.68     1:24.99 (44.31)
 28 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR               1:27.11    1:25.25
                  41.68     1:25.25 (43.57)
 29 Cioffi, Nicole            11 WSSC-MR              1:23.21    1:25.28
                  40.68     1:25.28 (44.60)
 30 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR         1:25.74    1:25.64
                  42.36     1:25.64 (43.28)
 31 Rapp, Jessica J           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.17    1:26.22
                  39.42     1:26.22 (46.80)
 32 Totaro, Taylor L          12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:26.44
 33 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.11    1:28.56
                  41.70     1:28.56 (46.86)
 34 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     11 HYB-MR               1:35.45    1:28.75
                  40.13     1:28.75 (48.62)
 35 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR               1:32.54    1:29.10
                  41.08     1:29.10 (48.02)
 36 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.51    1:29.12
                  41.65     1:29.12 (47.47)
 37 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.64    1:29.39
                  40.88     1:29.39 (48.51)
 38 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.23    1:29.75
                  42.32     1:29.75 (47.43)
 39 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR         1:30.00    1:33.70
                  44.02     1:33.70 (49.68)
 40 Getz, Katherine M         11 HYB-MR               1:54.32    1:34.76
                  46.53     1:34.76 (48.23)
 41 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:35.23
                  46.46     1:35.23 (48.77)
 42 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               1:55.19    1:37.07
                  47.48     1:37.07 (49.59)
 43 Conklin, Ciara            11 WSSC-MR              1:28.03    1:37.99
                  44.98     1:37.99 (53.01)
 44 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.09    1:39.39
                  47.49     1:39.39 (51.90)
 45 Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR               1:39.94    1:40.18
                  48.34     1:40.18 (51.84)
 46 Rosenwasser, Kate         12 SSL-MR               1:39.00    1:40.44
                  46.85     1:40.44 (53.59)
 47 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               2:01.30    1:47.11
                  50.10     1:47.11 (57.01)
 48 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               1:53.60    1:53.17
                  51.72   1:53.17 (1:01.45)
 49 Zerby, Allison L          11 HYB-MR               2:00.56    1:53.88
                  54.68     1:53.88 (59.20)
 50 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR               2:04.80    1:54.00
                  55.71     1:54.00 (58.29)
 51 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               1:55.27    1:54.33
                  52.86   1:54.33 (1:01.47)
 52 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               1:54.84    1:55.13
                  54.32   1:55.13 (1:00.81)
 53 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR        2:20.00    2:02.12
                  57.49   2:02.12 (1:04.63)
 -- Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               2:07.00         DQ
                  54.77        DQ (1:00.45)
 -- MACKAY, Rachel S          12 Club Fit JV-MR            NT         DQ
                  45.62          DQ (49.92)

Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:07.72  1/10/2004 Ayman C Andrews, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.01    1:07.72R  20
                  30.22     1:07.72 (37.50)
  2 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:14.51    1:14.61   17
                  35.29     1:14.61 (39.32)
  3 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.36    1:15.10   16
                  33.36     1:15.10 (41.74)
  4 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.09    1:15.19   15
                  36.10     1:15.19 (39.09)
  5 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:21.08    1:16.68   14
                  35.28     1:16.68 (41.40)
  6 Strickland, Benjamin J    12 Ndac-MR              1:23.18    1:17.10   13
                  35.00     1:17.10 (42.10)
  7 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.43   12
                  33.79     1:18.43 (44.64)
  8 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:15.23    1:18.83   11
                  37.87     1:18.83 (40.96)
  9 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.60    1:18.85    9
                  37.51     1:18.85 (41.34)
 10 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:20.86    1:18.98    7
                  37.05     1:18.98 (41.93)
 11 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:21.08    6
                  38.71     1:21.08 (42.37)
 12 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.19    1:21.20    5
                  37.55     1:21.20 (43.65)
 13 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:29.64    1:22.07    4
                  38.72     1:22.07 (43.35)
 14 Taylor, Zane V            11 Pbac-MR              1:24.67    1:22.14    3
 15 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR               1:29.89    1:24.33    2
                  40.88     1:24.33 (43.45)
 16 McRory, Brandon           12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.65    1:25.07    1
                  39.34     1:25.07 (45.73)
 17 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:25.61
                  43.28     1:25.61 (42.33)
 18 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:48.70    1:25.70
                  41.85     1:25.70 (43.85)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.13    1:25.80
                  40.97     1:25.80 (44.83)
 20 Boncek, Nick A            11 Pbac-MR              1:29.34    1:26.72
                  41.16     1:26.72 (45.56)
 21 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.18    1:27.11
                  39.12     1:27.11 (47.99)
 22 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:25.31    1:28.30
                  41.27     1:28.30 (47.03)
 23 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.43    1:28.92
                  42.03     1:28.92 (46.89)
 24 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:43.71    1:32.02
                  42.83     1:32.02 (49.19)
 25 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.96    1:32.26
                  44.17     1:32.26 (48.09)
 26 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR               1:39.92    1:33.38
                  44.01     1:33.38 (49.37)
 27 Thalheimer, Drew S        11 HYB-MR               1:54.85    1:33.52
                  41.71     1:33.52 (51.81)
 28 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:40.06    1:41.91
                  50.43     1:41.91 (51.48)
 29 Vankleeck, Tanner         11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:34.92    1:42.17
                  51.49     1:42.17 (50.68)
 30 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.58    1:44.75
                  50.92     1:44.75 (53.83)
 31 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00    2:07.70
                1:06.16   2:07.70 (1:01.54)
 -- Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR               1:34.19         DQ
                  40.66          DQ (45.45)
 -- Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               1:58.20         DQ
                  52.82        DQ (1:00.38)
 -- Garvey, Patrick           11 WSSC-MR              1:28.05         DQ
                  45.64          DQ (45.19)

Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:30.62  1/10/2004 Viking Aquatic Club, VAC
                         M FOSTER, E HENRY, I HUERTA, A OWENS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:25.85    2:30.62R  40
     1) Foster, Meaghan 9               2) Henry, Emily 10
     3) Huerta, Imani 10                4) Owens, Amy 10
                  43.56     1:20.83 (37.27)     1:58.37 (37.54)     2:30.62 (32.25)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:33.66    2:34.83   34
     1) Porter, Nicole M 10             2) Brooks, Elizabeth K 10
     3) Werking, Kristin M 10           4) Olsen, Ashley E 10
                  44.12     1:25.03 (40.91)     2:02.67 (37.64)     2:34.83 (32.16)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:41.72    2:44.67   32
     1) Mlynarczyk, Nicole 10           2) Larkin, Colleen P 10
     3) Bacigal, Corrine 9              4) Ehrman, Rachel 9
                  40.52     1:25.97 (45.45)     2:10.38 (44.41)     2:44.67 (34.29)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:45.21    2:54.27   30
     1) Arnott, Katie 10                2) Kunow, Ashley M 10
     3) Kreielsheimer, Chelsea 10       4) Cioffi, Michelle 10
                  41.33     1:29.08 (47.75)   2:54.27 (1:25.19)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:48.18    2:58.23   28
     1) Leibovich, Sylvia 9             2) Getchell, Jill A 10
     3) Southren, Brianna 9             4) Elliot, Julie A 10
                  46.40     1:37.33 (50.93)     2:20.58 (43.25)     2:58.23 (37.65)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         3:05.44    3:49.46   26
     1) Czaczkowski, Nicole 10          2) Liebergall, Julia L 10
     3) Bariletti, Melissa 10           4) Penny, Allison M 10
                                2:07.24 ( )   3:11.10 (1:03.86)     3:49.46 (38.36)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                         3:10.55    4:04.54   24
     1) Coyne, Cydney L 9               2) Kenny, Molly 10
     3) Dubbs, Alyssa M 10              4) Fernandez, Patty A 9
                                                    3:02.34 ( )   4:04.54 (1:02.20)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       3:12.91         DQ
     1) Kennerly, Elizabeth H 9         2) Smith, Sarah K 9
     3) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 10       4) O'Connell, Amanda N 9
                1:03.05     1:45.29 (42.24)     2:44.32 (59.03)          DQ (38.19)
 -- Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                       2:44.17         DQ
     1) Cox, Danielle R 9               2) O'Neill, Mary-Liz G 10
     3) Morency, Erin L 9               4) Walsh, Taylor M 10
                  41.57     1:34.13 (52.56)     2:20.07 (45.94)          DQ (33.85)

Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:46.30  1/10/2004 SUFFERN SEA LIONS, SSL
                         R Spitaletta, W Robinson, P Sokoloff, C Leary
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:22.25    2:46.30R  40
     1) Spitaletta, Richard J 9         2) Robinson, William 10
     3) Sokoloff, Philip 10             4) Leary, Chris R 9
                                2:09.53 ( )     2:46.30 (36.77)
 -- Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:46.80         DQ
     1) Smith, Adam J 9                 2) Ehret, Jack J 9
     3) Stuart, Ian D 9                 4) Pendergast, Ryan R 9
                  43.79     1:30.32 (46.53)     2:10.00 (39.68)          DQ (37.92)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:16.17  1/12/2003 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM
                         L Shaw, M RAND, L Fasulo, A BRAVENBOER
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:16.45    2:17.50   40
     1) Damico, Nicole 12               2) Klein, Morganne 11
     3) Kerdesky, Dana 12               4) Owens, Katelyn 12
                  37.40     1:14.49 (37.09)     1:46.68 (32.19)     2:17.50 (30.82)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.56    2:19.61   34
     1) Wolfe, Caitlin A 12             2) Krasniqi, Laura A 11
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 12           4) Cochran, Tara M 12
                  36.44     1:16.33 (39.89)     1:48.16 (31.83)     2:19.61 (31.45)
  3 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:34.79    2:28.97   32
     1) Brady, Meagan E 11              2) Parodi, Ellen M 11
     3) Whelan, Megan C 12              4) Abribat, Casey M 12
                  38.41       53.78 (15.37)     1:19.11 (25.33)   2:28.97 (1:09.86)
  4 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.74    2:31.00   30
     1) Seekamp, Erin E 12              2) Sutter, Maggie J 11
     3) Medrano, Carol A 12             4) Jacobs, Deanna L 11
                  39.09     1:25.33 (46.24)     1:59.37 (34.04)     2:31.00 (31.63)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:23.71    2:36.56   28
     1) Cioffi, Nicole 11               2) Conklin, Ciara 11
     3) Ryan, Brienne 12                4) McCormack, Christine E 11
                  45.41     1:33.59 (48.18)     1:49.72 (16.13)     2:36.56 (46.84)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:29.17    2:36.63   26
     1) Moore, Erica C 11               2) Pendergast, Megan L 11
     3) Ferlo, Emily E 11               4) Totaro, Taylor L 12
                  36.18     1:25.16 (48.98)     2:04.57 (39.41)     2:36.63 (32.06)
  7 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                       2:23.14    2:38.18   24
     1) Getz, Katherine M 11            2) Caputo, Callie E 12
     3) Lang, Merika K 11               4) LaFONTAINE, Brianna M 11
                  42.73     1:25.02 (42.29)     2:04.13 (39.11)     2:38.18 (34.05)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:34.03    2:41.79   22
     1) Leibovich, Tamara 11            2) Goldstein, Sari E 11
     3) Araujo, Sara A 11               4) Lynch, Amanda B 11
                  41.64     1:27.14 (45.50)     2:06.05 (38.91)     2:41.79 (35.74)
  9 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            2:38.00    2:54.67   18
     1) Tawil, Raina C 11               2) Agarwal, Aarti M 12
     3) Madden, Kasie E 12              4) Gillis, Alison J 12
                  43.15     1:25.91 (42.76)   2:38.73 (1:12.82)     2:54.67 (15.94)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:51.09    3:12.02   14
     1) Hamilton, Ellie G 12            2) Rosenwasser, Kate 12
     3) Macchia, Kelly A 11             4) Davidowitz, Emily H 12
                  51.80     1:44.14 (52.34)     2:30.01 (45.87)     3:12.02 (42.01)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         3:11.53    3:17.24   12
     1) Dunne, Samantha M 11            2) Kunow, Brittany 12
     3) Napier, Devon T 11              4) Stein, Jamie Ann 11
                3:17.37         3:17.24 ( )

Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:09.96  1/10/2004 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM, Aqua Gems
                         S Greer, S MARKS, A STUART, A ANDREWS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:07.40    2:09.96R  40
     1) Greer, Shaun W 12               2) Marks, Sean M 12
     3) Stuart, Alex P 11               4) Andrews, Ayman C 12
                  32.85     1:10.66 (37.81)     1:42.07 (31.41)     2:09.96 (27.89)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:18.44    2:19.69   34
     1) Galan, Luis 11                  2) Burillo, Vincent 11
     3) Culver, Eric 12                 4) Andersson, Erik 12
                  36.15     1:18.69 (42.54)     1:50.36 (31.67)     2:19.69 (29.33)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:25.30    2:31.78   32
     1) Terwilliger, Richie S 11        2) Bader, Harrison 12
     3) Magee, Ryan T 11                4) Stein, Robert J 12
                  40.53     1:20.73 (40.20)     1:59.75 (39.02)     2:31.78 (32.03)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       2:42.76    2:43.10   30
     1) Drain, Jason M 11               2) Zummo, James R 12
     3) Zabriskie, Jeremy D 12          4) Smith, Michael G 11
                  47.83     1:03.72 (15.89)     2:01.53 (57.81)     2:43.10 (41.57)

Event 39  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:55.46  1/10/2004 Amelia J Lupinetti, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:04.59    4:55.46R  20
                  31.53     1:08.43 (36.90)     1:46.41 (37.98)     2:23.77 (37.36)
        3:05.22 (41.45)     3:47.90 (42.68)     4:22.27 (34.37)     4:55.46 (33.19)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               5:00.92    5:00.66   17
                  30.86     1:07.46 (36.60)     1:46.88 (39.42)     2:26.25 (39.37)
        3:08.04 (41.79)     3:51.07 (43.03)     4:27.15 (36.08)     5:00.66 (33.51)
  3 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               5:07.37    5:07.95   16
                  32.31     1:09.74 (37.43)     1:49.32 (39.58)     2:27.45 (38.13)
        3:11.72 (44.27)     3:56.57 (44.85)     4:32.96 (36.39)     5:07.95 (34.99)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               5:24.79    5:20.95   15
                  36.64     1:19.43 (42.79)     1:58.78 (39.35)     2:37.86 (39.08)
        3:23.58 (45.72)     4:10.29 (46.71)     4:46.57 (36.28)     5:20.95 (34.38)
  5 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:45.89    5:27.66   14
                  36.22     1:20.39 (44.17)     2:02.84 (42.45)     2:43.64 (40.80)
        3:25.91 (42.27)     4:09.44 (43.53)     4:49.02 (39.58)     5:27.66 (38.64)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:29.67    5:29.53   13
                  35.16     1:18.42 (43.26)     2:00.68 (42.26)     2:42.51 (41.83)
        3:25.18 (42.67)     4:09.74 (44.56)     4:50.19 (40.45)     5:29.53 (39.34)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.91    5:41.09   12
                  33.38     1:15.11 (41.73)     1:57.61 (42.50)     2:40.76 (43.15)
        3:28.63 (47.87)     4:19.00 (50.37)     4:59.33 (40.33)     5:41.09 (41.76)
  8 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               5:38.70    5:44.87   11
                  36.54     1:20.31 (43.77)     2:03.92 (43.61)     2:46.54 (42.62)
        3:35.80 (49.26)     4:23.63 (47.83)     5:04.46 (40.83)     5:44.87 (40.41)
  9 Rand, Megan E             13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    5:54.63    9
                  37.00     1:21.81 (44.81)     2:07.02 (45.21)     2:50.07 (43.05)
        3:41.78 (51.71)     4:34.97 (53.19)     5:14.97 (40.00)     5:54.63 (39.66)
 10 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:55.11    6:06.18    7
                  39.13     1:25.31 (46.18)     2:09.42 (44.11)     2:54.13 (44.71)
        3:46.54 (52.41)     4:41.05 (54.51)     5:23.57 (42.52)     6:06.18 (42.61)
 11 Rand, Alexa C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:17.87    6:25.16    6
                  40.71     1:29.39 (48.68)     2:16.40 (47.01)     3:02.76 (46.36)
        3:56.73 (53.97)     4:51.87 (55.14)     5:40.09 (48.22)     6:25.16 (45.07)

Event 40  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:51.71  1/10/2004 Erik Hoempler, SSL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               5:23.37    4:51.71R  20
                  30.18     1:05.35 (35.17)     1:43.95 (38.60)     2:22.92 (38.97)
        3:03.61 (40.69)     3:46.14 (42.53)     4:19.84 (33.70)     4:51.71 (31.87)
  2 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               5:07.50    4:53.15   17
                  33.18     1:10.46 (37.28)     1:48.38 (37.92)     2:26.42 (38.04)
        3:04.88 (38.46)     3:45.19 (40.31)     4:20.33 (35.14)     4:53.15 (32.82)
  3 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               5:20.10    5:03.64   16
                  34.29     1:13.87 (39.58)     1:54.10 (40.23)     2:34.34 (40.24)
        3:14.88 (40.54)     3:57.07 (42.19)     4:31.14 (34.07)     5:03.64 (32.50)
  4 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               5:13.72    5:03.72   15
                  33.06     1:10.07 (37.01)     1:49.19 (39.12)     2:27.40 (38.21)
        3:10.92 (43.52)     3:55.61 (44.69)     4:30.30 (34.69)     5:03.72 (33.42)
  5 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR                    NT    5:24.99   14
                  35.52     1:16.86 (41.34)     1:58.80 (41.94)     2:42.36 (43.56)
        3:26.90 (44.54)     4:13.43 (46.53)     4:49.09 (35.66)     5:24.99 (35.90)
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:20.16    5:26.75   13
                  31.95     1:15.72 (43.77)     1:55.29 (39.57)     2:34.64 (39.35)
        3:21.57 (46.93)     4:08.55 (46.98)     4:47.47 (38.92)     5:26.75 (39.28)
  7 Card, Michael G           14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:48.33   12
                  39.71     1:35.48 (55.77)                             3:26.63 ( )
        4:19.54 (52.91)     5:13.87 (54.33)     6:00.01 (46.14)     6:48.33 (48.32)

Event 41  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 5:04.86  1/10/2004 Lisa M Ruggiero, PBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              4:59.11    5:04.86R  20
                  30.83     1:04.27 (33.44)     1:43.00 (38.73)     2:22.05 (39.05)
        3:07.21 (45.16)     3:53.11 (45.90)     4:29.23 (36.12)     5:04.86 (35.63)
  2 O'Keefe, Megan            16 Trs-MR               5:06.80    5:06.94   17
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:43.64 (39.52)     2:23.91 (40.27)
        3:08.77 (44.86)     3:56.91 (48.14)     4:32.32 (35.41)     5:06.94 (34.62)
  3 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               5:08.30    5:10.39   16
                  32.57     1:11.65 (39.08)     1:51.51 (39.86)     2:30.94 (39.43)
        3:17.15 (46.21)     4:03.13 (45.98)     4:37.28 (34.15)     5:10.39 (33.11)
  4 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:14.73    5:15.24   15
                  31.49     1:08.33 (36.84)     1:49.73 (41.40)     2:31.18 (41.45)
        3:17.51 (46.33)     4:03.15 (45.64)     4:39.03 (35.88)     5:15.24 (36.21)
  5 Ehret, Jane M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:36.18    5:17.81   14
                  31.75     1:11.68 (39.93)     1:53.55 (41.87)     2:34.24 (40.69)
        3:18.05 (43.81)     4:03.99 (45.94)     4:41.70 (37.71)     5:17.81 (36.11)
  6 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               5:36.10    5:20.94   13
                  33.34     1:11.78 (38.44)     1:51.47 (39.69)     2:33.16 (41.69)
        3:18.55 (45.39)     4:07.44 (48.89)     4:44.34 (36.90)     5:20.94 (36.60)
  7 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:30.24    5:36.15   12
                  31.79     1:12.36 (40.57)     1:55.22 (42.86)   3:27.16 (1:31.94)
                                4:16.70 ( )     4:56.98 (40.28)     5:36.15 (39.17)
  8 Rand, Elizabeth H         15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:26.02    5:40.92   11
                  34.74     1:16.56 (41.82)     2:00.61 (44.05)     2:43.33 (42.72)
        3:30.13 (46.80)     4:18.35 (48.22)     5:00.61 (42.26)     5:40.92 (40.31)
  9 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               5:48.77    5:44.11    9
                  39.87     1:27.22 (47.35)     2:11.20 (43.98)     2:53.70 (42.50)
        3:39.84 (46.14)     4:25.80 (45.96)     5:05.01 (39.21)     5:44.11 (39.10)
 10 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        5:38.10    5:48.05    7
                  34.76     1:19.41 (44.65)     2:03.88 (44.47)     2:47.68 (43.80)
        3:38.53 (50.85)     4:28.88 (50.35)     5:09.74 (40.86)     5:48.05 (38.31)
 -- Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:47.11         DQ

Event 42  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:37.82  1/10/2004 Ryosuke Kameyama, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         4:35.35    4:37.82R  20
                  28.96     1:02.45 (33.49)     1:39.17 (36.72)     2:14.81 (35.64)
        2:55.40 (40.59)     3:37.37 (41.97)     4:08.31 (30.94)     4:37.82 (29.51)
  2 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR               5:19.67    4:40.72   17
                  29.12     1:03.85 (34.73)     1:40.13 (36.28)     2:15.04 (34.91)
        2:55.28 (40.24)     3:36.33 (41.05)     4:08.80 (32.47)     4:40.72 (31.92)
  3 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR               4:50.11    4:45.65   16
                  28.28     1:01.23 (32.95)     1:37.43 (36.20)     2:12.60 (35.17)
        2:56.17 (43.57)     3:40.03 (43.86)     4:13.03 (33.00)     4:45.65 (32.62)
  4 Rupinski, Darin           17 Trs-MR               4:58.39    4:57.13   15
                  31.20     1:05.71 (34.51)     1:45.98 (40.27)     2:24.20 (38.22)
        3:06.06 (41.86)     3:48.17 (42.11)     4:22.78 (34.61)     4:57.13 (34.35)
  5 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               4:55.10    5:00.14   14
                  32.04     1:10.42 (38.38)     1:47.42 (37.00)     2:24.27 (36.85)
        3:07.70 (43.43)     3:51.06 (43.36)     4:26.19 (35.13)     5:00.14 (33.95)
  6 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:56.60    5:37.17   13
                  35.85     1:17.56 (41.71)     2:00.13 (42.57)     2:41.32 (41.19)
        3:32.35 (51.03)     4:25.31 (52.96)     5:01.69 (36.38)     5:37.17 (35.48)
  7 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:50.19    5:49.42   12
                  34.86     1:18.91 (44.05)     2:04.32 (45.41)     2:48.91 (44.59)
        3:39.30 (50.39)     4:32.02 (52.72)     5:10.73 (38.71)     5:49.42 (38.69)
 -- Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               4:50.40         DQ
                  29.11     1:01.95 (32.84)     1:37.96 (36.01)     2:14.45 (36.49)
        2:56.02 (41.57)     3:37.87 (41.85)     4:11.90 (34.03)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               4:57.70         DQ
                  32.86     1:11.32 (38.46)     1:50.10 (38.78)     2:29.08 (38.98)
        3:10.45 (41.37)     3:52.79 (42.34)     4:28.81 (36.02)          DQ (34.61)

Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 37.41  1/11/2003 Jinan Andrews, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Holly E             8 Aqua Gems-MR           37.21      37.70   20
  2 Gibbons, Nicolette L       8 HYB-MR                 38.14      38.99   17
  3 McKallen, Theresa          8 NY Sharks-MR           46.86      39.89   16
  4 Colton, Patricia           8 WSSC-MR                40.44      40.08   15
  5 Woodward, Samantha E       8 Barracudas-MR          39.72      40.75   14
  6 Ruotolo, Hope              8 SMC-MR                 42.29      41.37   13
  7 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR      43.35      41.42   12
  8 O'Gorman Bean, Charlotte   7 SMC-MR                 43.92      44.93   11
  9 Lang, Catherine R          7 Silver Streaks-MR      49.95      45.41    9
 10 Coviello, Kaitlyn A        8 Barracudas-MR          45.48      46.55    7
 11 Fitzgerald, Erin J         8 Aqua Gems-MR           47.20      47.31    6
 12 Napier, Hayley M           8 SSL-MR                 51.07      48.43    5
 13 Ojeda, Amanda N            8 SSL-MR                 52.65      48.57    4
 14 D'Alessandro, Andie G      8 Silver Streaks-MR      46.07      50.13    3
 15 Adams, Katherine A         8 HYB-MR               1:01.40      50.63    2
 16 Terwilliger, Kristina M    8 SSL-MR                 57.08      53.67    1
 17 Malfa, Selena B            7 SSL-MR                 49.48      55.95
 18 Tawil, Lian                6 Barracudas-MR        1:01.30      59.69
 19 Fasino, Claudia M          7 Aqua Gems-MR           54.86    1:02.93
 20 Mitchell, Nicole L         6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.65    1:10.49
 -- Coviello, Megan E          6 Barracudas-MR        1:10.00         DQ

Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 35.30  1/10/2004 Steven J Campagna, NDAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J         8 Ndac-MR                38.40      35.30R  20
  2 Kelleher, Andrew           8 Scd-Mr-MR              38.24      37.54   17
  3 Arnott, Conner             8 SSL-MR                 41.15      41.08   16
  4 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR                 39.08      41.92   15
  5 Gatto, Owen                7 SMC-MR                 40.41      42.26   14
  6 Cerutti, Christopher       8 SMC-MR                 41.52      42.54   13
  7 Owens, Nicholas            7 VAC-MR                 43.87      43.45   12
  8 Araujo, Kevin A            8 SSL-MR                 52.83      46.23   11
  9 Prince, Adam               8 Silver Streaks-MR      47.07      46.57    9
 10 Bell, Schuyler             7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      49.11    7
 11 Olsen, Jack T              6 Aqua Gems-MR           49.88      50.13    6
 12 Kuhrt, Tyler M             8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.93      53.81    5
 13 Kuhrt, Kyle A              7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:07.89    4

Event 45  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 26.18  1/10/2004 Kristen M Felch, PBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Felch, Kristen M          16 Pbac-MR                25.91      26.18R  20
  2 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR                 25.50      26.29   17
  3 O'Keefe, Megan            16 Trs-MR                 26.47      26.42   16
  4 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR                 25.72      26.44   15
  5 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR                 25.82      26.91   14
  6 Goldrick, Megan           15 Trs-MR                 27.40      26.97   13
  7 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR                 26.73      27.00   12
  8 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR                 27.34      27.23   11
  9 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR                26.66      27.31    9
 10 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.50      27.59    7
 11 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR                 27.74      27.63    6
 12 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR                27.45      27.77    5
 13 Fitzsimons, Shannon R     16 Ndac-MR                26.45      27.96    4
 14 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.10      28.33    3
 15 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.80      28.34    2
 16 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR           27.84      28.52    1
 17 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR                27.47      28.54
 18 Ruggiero, Jen A           17 Pbac-MR                28.74      28.75
 19 Kershaw, Lauren           15 Scd-Mr-MR              29.04      28.94
 20 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR           28.79      29.07
 21 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR                28.47      29.10
 21 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR                 28.23      29.10
 23 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR                28.32      29.24
 23 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.99      29.24
 25 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.59      29.40
 26 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR                 32.05      29.43
 27 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR                 28.54      29.49
 28 Ewen, Meredith A          15 SMC-MR                 28.84      29.66
 29 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR                 29.43      29.76
 30 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR                 29.77      29.86
 31 Lukasik, Brooke M         15 Aqua Gems-MR           30.00      30.06
 32 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR                 30.66      30.09
 33 Rudel, Rebecca K          16 SMC-MR                 29.26      30.20
 34 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR          30.31      30.37
 35 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR          32.41      30.89
 36 Rand, Elizabeth H         15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.64      31.75
 37 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR           32.06      32.56
 38 Sherman, Samantha L       15 Barracudas-MR          34.37      33.05
 39 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR                 31.60      33.28
 40 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.11      33.47
 41 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.72      33.58
 42 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.68      35.04
 43 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR                 40.52      36.29
 44 Kunow, Stephanie N        16 SSL-MR                 41.86      44.41

Event 46  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 22.27  1/11/2003 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR           21.22      22.33   20
  2 Schiller, Matt D          18 Ndac-MR                22.35      22.99   17
  3 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           22.95      23.57   16
  4 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR           24.94      24.01   15
  5 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.98      24.06   14
  6 Decker, Matt B            20 Barracudas-MR          25.00      24.14   13
  7 Peters, Matt              17 Barracudas-MR          24.06      24.29   12
  8 Alaimo, John              17 NY Sharks-MR           24.86      24.42   11
  9 Terry, Douglas C          18 Trs-MR                 24.14      24.46    9
 10 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.43      24.85    7
 11 Rupinski, Darin           17 Trs-MR                 24.95      25.02    6
 12 Hoepker, James            17 SSL-MR                 24.70      25.08    5
 13 Paugh, Trevor A           16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.38      25.21    4
 14 Coenen, Eben S            15 Ndac-MR                24.76      25.24    3
 15 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                 28.01      25.46    2
 16 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR                 26.60      25.58    1
 17 Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR                 25.25      25.74
 18 Ferraioli, Chris M        18 Aqua Gems-MR           24.43      25.79
 19 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.64      25.85
 20 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.07      26.05
 21 Singer, Chad S            16 Pbac-MR                25.09      26.34
 22 Alexander, Matthew J      15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.90      27.12
 23 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR           33.61      27.44
 24 Alexander, Robert         15 VAC-MR                 26.45      27.65
 25 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR                 29.01      27.76
 25 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR           26.77      27.76
 27 Gumbs, Doug               16 SSL-MR                 28.30      27.90
 28 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.34      28.17
 29 Ferraioli, Jimmy B        16 Aqua Gems-MR           26.42      28.47
 30 Costa, Mike J             15 SSL-MR                 28.45      28.76
 31 Owens, Patrick J          11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.70      36.36
 32 Owens, Jeffrey R          10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.18      44.58

Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 26.66  1/10/2004 Susannah E Rudel, SMC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR                 26.78      26.66R  20
  2 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR      26.38      27.14   17
  3 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                 26.81      27.84   16
  4 Baker, Becky              14 Scd-Mr-MR              27.34      27.85   15
  5 Wulfken, Katie P          13 HYB-MR                 27.59      27.93   14
  6 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.72      28.23   13
  7 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR                 28.49      28.36   12
  8 Armater, Olivia           13 Scd-Mr-MR              27.88      28.37   10
  8 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR                 28.17      28.37   10
 10 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR                 29.14      28.49    7
 11 Sosnowski, Rachael        14 Pbac-MR                28.69      28.50    6
 12 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.71      28.61    5
 13 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR              28.00      28.64    3.5
 13 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR                 27.80      28.64    3.5
 15 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR                 29.31      28.93    2
 16 Hughes, Gina              14 WSSC-MR                28.33      28.96    1
 17 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR                29.59      28.99
 18 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR                 29.28      29.13
 19 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR           28.99      29.18
 20 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR                29.37      29.37
 21 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.46      29.46
 22 Dawson, Elizabeth         13 Mantarays-MR           31.87      29.76
 23 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR          31.73      29.85
 24 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR                 29.85      29.94
 25 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.34      30.09
 26 Feuchs, Ashley E          13 SMC-MR                 30.60      30.11
 27 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR                 29.70      30.14
 27 Boyd, Kelsey E            14 Unattached             29.99      30.14
 29 Gorman, Ashley E          13 Pbac-MR                28.89      30.17
 30 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                 30.00      30.26
 31 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR                 30.07      30.34
 32 Ethridge, Sammy           13 SMC-MR                 30.20      30.46
 33 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR                 30.72      30.72
 34 Matalenas, Laura A        13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.56      31.15
 35 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR                29.50      31.32
 36 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.84      31.35
 36 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                 31.76      31.35
 38 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.76      31.48
 39 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR                 30.60      31.53
 40 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.39      31.63
 41 Rand, Megan E             13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.83      31.68
 42 Takacs, Ashley            13 Scd-Mr-MR              31.22      31.74
 43 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.73      31.87
 44 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.04      32.93
 45 Rand, Alexa C             13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.23      33.48
 46 Acker, Erin M             13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.54      33.60
 47 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.87      33.63
 48 Barnitt, Kelly            14 WSSC-MR                36.00      33.94
 49 Nivins, Kristyn N         13 Mantarays-MR           34.27      33.99
 50 Friedman, Jaclyn B        13 SSL-MR                 37.66      34.14
 51 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR                 34.34      34.45
 52 Conklin, Caitlin          13 WSSC-MR                36.51      35.08
 53 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.43      35.09
 54 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.36      35.72
 55 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR          36.91      35.73

Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 24.13  1/10/2004 Ryosuke Kameyama, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.29      24.13R  20
  2 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR                 25.55      24.79   17
  3 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.64      25.39   16
  4 Kapinos, Peter            14 SSL-MR                 25.58      25.41   15
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.14      25.98   14
  6 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR          27.37      26.22   13
  7 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR                 27.13      26.69   12
  8 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR                 27.02      26.76   11
  9 Gupta, Akshay             13 SMC-MR                 27.18      27.09    9
 10 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR                 27.48      27.53    7
 11 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR                 27.90      27.74    6
 12 Gennarelli, Michael J     13 Barracudas-MR          29.66      28.06    5
 13 Lavery, Erik              14 NY Sharks-MR           26.79      28.27    4
 14 Cassidy, James P          14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.80      28.36    3
 15 Murray, Connor J          13 Ndac-MR                28.67      28.62    2
 16 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR                 28.90      28.75    1
 17 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR                 29.19      29.08
 18 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR                 30.83      29.45
 19 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR                 32.07      29.51
 20 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR                 30.40      29.68
 21 Card, Michael G           14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.62      29.80
 22 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.27      30.12
 23 Lucia, Greg               13 SMC-MR                 31.59      30.31
 24 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR                 32.24      31.13
 25 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR          31.20      31.92
 26 Lenihan, Rich T           13 Aqua Gems-MR           32.38      32.49
 27 Bass, Geoffrey            13 Scd-Mr-MR              33.77      33.46
 28 Madar, Eric R             13 SSL-MR                 38.65      34.81
 29 Goldman, Brian A          13 SSL-MR                 42.30      36.04
 30 Wisneski, Joe N           13 Aqua Gems-MR           39.62      38.06

Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 52.04  1/11/2003 Blair Wegescheide, SCD  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Holly E             8 Aqua Gems-MR           53.76      52.52   20
  2 Woodward, Samantha E       8 Barracudas-MR          57.68      54.62   17
  3 McKallen, Theresa          8 NY Sharks-MR           57.25      54.69   16
  4 Ojeda, Amanda N            8 SSL-MR                 59.11      55.97   15
  5 Ruotolo, Hope              8 SMC-MR               1:00.14      56.65   14
  6 Colton, Patricia           8 WSSC-MR                58.73      56.86   13
  7 Coviello, Kaitlyn A        8 Barracudas-MR          59.15      57.87   12
  8 Gibbons, Nicolette L       8 HYB-MR                 59.21      58.07   11
  9 D'Alessandro, Andie G      8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.11    1:00.86    9
 10 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.31    1:01.94    7
 11 Lang, Catherine R          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.75    1:04.07    6
 12 Fitzgerald, Erin J         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.00    1:04.57    5
 13 O'Gorman Bean, Charlotte   7 SMC-MR               1:10.63    1:08.09    4
 14 Napier, Hayley M           8 SSL-MR               1:05.30    1:15.24    3
 15 Fasino, Claudia M          7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.14    1:17.86    2
 16 Terwilliger, Kristina M    8 SSL-MR               1:15.40    1:19.42    1
 17 Coviello, Megan E          6 Barracudas-MR        1:30.00    1:24.79
 -- Adams, Katherine A         8 HYB-MR               1:09.85         DQ
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L         6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ

Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 48.43  1/11/2003 Jack Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Adam               8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.49      52.17   18.5
  1 Campagna, Steven J         8 Ndac-MR                59.47      52.17   18.5
  3 Kelleher, Andrew           8 Scd-Mr-MR              51.10      53.79   16
  4 Cerutti, Christopher       8 SMC-MR               1:03.94    1:02.90   15
  5 Araujo, Kevin A            8 SSL-MR               1:03.30    1:04.04   14
  6 Gatto, Owen                7 SMC-MR               1:02.17    1:05.84   13
  7 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR               1:01.44    1:06.30   12
 -- Olsen, Jack T              6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.56         DQ
 -- Kuhrt, Tyler M             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ
 -- Bell, Schuyler             7 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.84         DQ

Event 51  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:14.48  1/10/2004 Jane M Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.99    1:14.48R  20
                  35.16     1:14.48 (39.32)
  2 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         1:13.01    1:15.62   17
                  35.13     1:15.62 (40.49)
  3 Felch, Kristen M          16 Pbac-MR              1:14.22    1:16.82   16
                  36.45     1:16.82 (40.37)
  4 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.40    1:17.83   15
                  36.57     1:17.83 (41.26)
  5 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               1:16.19    1:18.05   14
                  36.74     1:18.05 (41.31)
  6 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:17.32    1:18.06   13
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)
  7 Ruggiero, Jen A           17 Pbac-MR              1:15.72    1:18.24   12
                  36.57     1:18.24 (41.67)
  8 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.00    1:20.18   11
                  37.33     1:20.18 (42.85)
  9 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:19.50    1:20.45    9
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)
 10 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              1:17.45    1:20.56    7
                  37.98     1:20.56 (42.58)
 11 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              1:17.40    1:20.66    6
                  37.73     1:20.66 (42.93)
 12 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               1:17.98    1:20.73    5
                  38.58     1:20.73 (42.15)
 13 Burillo, Alicia           15 VAC-MR               1:19.88    1:20.79    4
                  38.19     1:20.79 (42.60)
 14 Rand, Elizabeth H         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.54    1:22.00    3
                  39.01     1:22.00 (42.99)
 15 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               1:23.03    1:23.27    2
                  39.43     1:23.27 (43.84)
 16 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.04    1:23.55    1
                  38.81     1:23.55 (44.74)
 17 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR              1:25.64    1:24.04
                  40.18     1:24.04 (43.86)
 18 Fitzsimons, Shannon R     16 Ndac-MR              1:20.15    1:24.61
                  40.34     1:24.61 (44.27)
 19 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               1:26.68    1:25.02
                  40.30     1:25.02 (44.72)
 20 Sherman, Samantha L       15 Barracudas-MR        1:20.74    1:25.14
                  39.79     1:25.14 (45.35)
 21 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:36.03    1:26.38
                  40.92     1:26.38 (45.46)
 22 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:31.05    1:28.32
                  42.11     1:28.32 (46.21)
 23 Goldrick, Megan           15 Trs-MR               1:23.40    1:28.33
                  41.35     1:28.33 (46.98)
 24 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.54    1:28.64
                  42.41     1:28.64 (46.23)
 25 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.46    1:29.49
                  41.34     1:29.49 (48.15)
 26 Lukasik, Brooke M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.86    1:29.91
                  43.00     1:29.91 (46.91)
 27 Ewen, Meredith A          15 SMC-MR               1:31.52    1:32.32
                  43.62     1:32.32 (48.70)
 28 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.94    1:32.42
                  42.48     1:32.42 (49.94)
 29 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.81    1:34.03
                  45.22     1:34.03 (48.81)
 30 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               1:35.40    1:35.65
                  47.33     1:35.65 (48.32)
 31 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.11    1:43.73
                  49.48     1:43.73 (54.25)
 32 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR               1:48.30    1:53.24
                  53.09   1:53.24 (1:00.15)
 33 Kunow, Stephanie N        16 SSL-MR               1:52.74    1:53.63
                  54.98     1:53.63 (58.65)

Event 52  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:05.58  1/10/2004 Matt D Schiller, NDAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schiller, Matt D          18 Ndac-MR              1:03.17    1:05.58R  20
                  30.72     1:05.58 (34.86)
  2 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43    1:06.67   17
                  20.78     1:06.67 (45.89)
  3 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.90    1:08.25   16
                  21.65     1:08.25 (46.60)
  4 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.65    1:08.45   15
                  31.97     1:08.45 (36.48)
  5 Rupinski, Darin           17 Trs-MR               1:03.05    1:08.65   14
                  32.34     1:08.65 (36.31)
  6 Paugh, Trevor A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.14    1:08.79   13
                  21.60     1:08.79 (47.19)
  7 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.02    1:09.20   12
                  32.02     1:09.20 (37.18)
  8 Coenen, Eben S            15 Ndac-MR              1:06.75    1:10.64   11
                  33.46     1:10.64 (37.18)
  9 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.10    1:11.65    9
                  33.96     1:11.65 (37.69)
 10 Alaimo, John              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.00    1:11.70    6.5
                  33.69     1:11.70 (38.01)
 10 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.45    1:11.70    6.5
                  34.05     1:11.70 (37.65)
 12 Terry, Douglas C          18 Trs-MR               1:01.32    1:12.07    5
                  33.35     1:12.07 (38.72)
 13 Ferraioli, Chris M        18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.53    1:13.59    4
                  24.53     1:13.59 (49.06)
 14 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               1:08.71    1:14.52    3
                  24.41     1:14.52 (50.11)
 15 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               1:13.58    1:14.56    2
                  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)
 16 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               1:17.97    1:15.18    1
                  35.19     1:15.18 (39.99)
 17 Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR               1:11.03    1:15.47
                  35.68     1:15.47 (39.79)
 18 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               1:14.99    1:15.57
                   4.70   1:15.57 (1:10.87)
 19 Alexander, Robert         15 VAC-MR               1:11.14    1:16.20
                  35.67     1:16.20 (40.53)
 20 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.48    1:16.32
                  35.59     1:16.32 (40.73)
 21 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.46    1:16.41
                  35.68     1:16.41 (40.73)
 22 Hoepker, James            17 SSL-MR               1:31.58    1:17.62
                  38.32     1:17.62 (39.30)
 23 Singer, Chad S            16 Pbac-MR             11:16.14    1:20.58
                  36.74     1:20.58 (43.84)
 24 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.55    1:22.53
                  38.40     1:22.53 (44.13)
 25 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:29.89    1:27.55
                  41.36     1:27.55 (46.19)
 26 Gumbs, Doug               16 SSL-MR               1:33.15    1:29.32
                  42.55     1:29.32 (46.77)
 27 Owens, Patrick J          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:53.18
                  54.44     1:53.18 (58.74)
 -- Alexander, Matthew J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.53         DQ
                  36.53          DQ (38.74)
 -- Owens, Jeffrey R          10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ
                1:10.87        DQ (1:21.24)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:13.93  1/10/2004 Jean M Murphy, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.16    1:13.93R  20
                  34.69     1:13.93 (39.24)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               1:13.90    1:14.45   17
                  35.10     1:14.45 (39.35)
  3 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              1:15.13    1:15.62   16
                  35.57     1:15.62 (40.05)
  4 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.99    1:16.25   15
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)
  5 Baker, Becky              14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:16.02    1:17.22   14
                  36.53     1:17.22 (40.69)
  6 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.51    1:17.40   13
                  37.01     1:17.40 (40.39)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.71    1:18.44   12
                  36.63     1:18.44 (41.81)
  8 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:20.96    1:19.03   11
                  36.72     1:19.03 (42.31)
  9 Sosnowski, Rachael        14 Pbac-MR              1:21.03    1:19.50    9
                  37.49     1:19.50 (42.01)
 10 Armater, Olivia           13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:20.29    1:20.82    7
                  38.23     1:20.82 (42.59)
 11 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:21.00    1:21.09    6
                  38.46     1:21.09 (42.63)
 12 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:23.05    1:21.59    5
                  37.91     1:21.59 (43.68)
 13 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:21.29    1:22.17    4
                  39.53     1:22.17 (42.64)
 14 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               1:19.43    1:22.64    3
                  38.43     1:22.64 (44.21)
 15 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.93    1:23.35    2
                  39.23     1:23.35 (44.12)
 16 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.19    1:23.73    1
                  39.66     1:23.73 (44.07)
 17 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:25.43    1:24.85
                  40.65     1:24.85 (44.20)
 18 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.53    1:25.40
                  39.96     1:25.40 (45.44)
 19 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.76    1:25.49
                  41.20     1:25.49 (44.29)
 20 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.28    1:25.50
                  40.23     1:25.50 (45.27)
 21 Feuchs, Ashley E          13 SMC-MR               1:27.34    1:26.01
                  41.61     1:26.01 (44.40)
 22 Nivins, Kristyn N         13 Mantarays-MR         1:27.89    1:26.99
                  41.00     1:26.99 (45.99)
 23 Wulfken, Katie P          13 HYB-MR               1:24.37    1:27.72
                  41.13     1:27.72 (46.59)
 24 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.40    1:27.74
                  40.35     1:27.74 (47.39)
 25 Boyd, Kelsey E            14 Unattached                NT    1:28.36
                  41.55     1:28.36 (46.81)
 26 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.18    1:28.78
                  42.19     1:28.78 (46.59)
 27 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:26.62    1:29.40
                  42.88     1:29.40 (46.52)
 28 Dawson, Elizabeth         13 Mantarays-MR         1:31.64    1:32.40
                  43.55     1:32.40 (48.85)
 29 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR              1:29.22    1:32.67
                  43.68     1:32.67 (48.99)
 30 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:45.88    1:33.07
                  45.04     1:33.07 (48.03)
 31 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR               1:42.64    1:34.02
                  44.95     1:34.02 (49.07)
 32 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               1:32.71    1:34.50
                  44.60     1:34.50 (49.90)
 33 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.58    1:35.21
                  45.98     1:35.21 (49.23)
 34 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              1:34.21    1:35.41
                  44.62     1:35.41 (50.79)
 35 Ethridge, Sammy           13 SMC-MR               1:34.80    1:36.27
                  45.35     1:36.27 (50.92)
 36 Conklin, Caitlin          13 WSSC-MR              1:36.07    1:36.76
                  45.53     1:36.76 (51.23)
 37 Acker, Erin M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.93    1:37.03
                  45.45     1:37.03 (51.58)
 38 Takacs, Ashley            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:40.88    1:39.22
                  46.72     1:39.22 (52.50)
 39 Matalenas, Laura A        13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:39.98
                  46.26     1:39.98 (53.72)
 40 Gorman, Ashley E          13 Pbac-MR              1:28.76    1:40.27
                  47.90     1:40.27 (52.37)
 41 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.66    1:41.12
                  48.52     1:41.12 (52.60)
 42 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:45.70    1:41.15
                  47.49     1:41.15 (53.66)
 43 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.85    1:41.55
                  46.92     1:41.55 (54.63)
 44 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR               1:37.28    1:42.01
                  47.43     1:42.01 (54.58)
 45 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.36    1:42.03
                  48.74     1:42.03 (53.29)
 46 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               1:47.10    1:43.78
                  51.45     1:43.78 (52.33)
 47 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.96    1:44.64
                  47.87     1:44.64 (56.77)
 48 Friedman, Jaclyn B        13 SSL-MR               1:49.20    1:50.15
                  51.26     1:50.15 (58.89)
 49 Barnitt, Kelly            14 WSSC-MR              1:36.82    2:07.72
                  59.24   2:07.72 (1:08.48)

Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:07.62  1/10/2004 Mark Hoempler, SSL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               1:10.31    1:07.62R  20
                  32.36     1:07.62 (35.26)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.20    1:12.33   17
                  34.08     1:12.33 (38.25)
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.98    1:15.00   16
                  34.83     1:15.00 (40.17)
  4 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:16.82   15
                  36.81     1:16.82 (40.01)
  5 Murray, Connor J          13 Ndac-MR              1:18.06    1:17.07   14
                  36.28     1:17.07 (40.79)
  6 Lavery, Erik              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.91    1:18.06   13
                  36.99     1:18.06 (41.07)
  7 Kapinos, Peter            14 SSL-MR               1:16.72    1:18.48   12
                  37.29     1:18.48 (41.19)
  8 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               1:20.81    1:19.76   11
                  37.94     1:19.76 (41.82)
  9 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:15.86    1:19.84    9
                  38.10     1:19.84 (41.74)
 10 Cassidy, James P          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.40    1:21.72    7
                  38.84     1:21.72 (42.88)
 11 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               1:28.17    1:21.89    6
                  39.75     1:21.89 (42.14)
 12 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:22.50    1:22.11    5
                  38.38     1:22.11 (43.73)
 13 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.82    1:22.47    4
                  39.85     1:22.47 (42.62)
 14 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:19.10    1:24.51    3
                  39.76     1:24.51 (44.75)
 15 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               1:25.15    1:25.09    2
                  40.98     1:25.09 (44.11)
 16 Gupta, Akshay             13 SMC-MR               1:31.74    1:26.87    1
                  40.45     1:26.87 (46.42)
 17 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.29    1:27.28
                  42.13     1:27.28 (45.15)
 18 Lucia, Greg               13 SMC-MR               1:25.52    1:27.55
                  41.41     1:27.55 (46.14)
 19 Gennarelli, Michael J     13 Barracudas-MR        1:33.89    1:27.77
                  40.93     1:27.77 (46.84)
 20 Card, Michael G           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.65    1:31.32
                  42.01     1:31.32 (49.31)
 21 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:32.26    1:31.53
                  43.57     1:31.53 (47.96)
 22 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               1:36.02    1:33.90
                  44.57     1:33.90 (49.33)
 23 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:54.63    1:34.65
                  46.31     1:34.65 (48.34)
 24 Wisneski, Joe N           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.29    1:51.11
                  51.66     1:51.11 (59.45)
 -- Madar, Eric R             13 SSL-MR               1:58.90         DQ
                  53.74          DQ (59.51)

Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 45.57  1/10/2004 Theresa McKallen, NY Sharks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKallen, Theresa          8 NY Sharks-MR           53.11      45.57R  20
  2 Woodward, Samantha E       8 Barracudas-MR        1:10.24      49.23   17
  3 Rudel, Holly E             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      51.50   16
  4 Colton, Patricia           8 WSSC-MR                54.20      51.64   15
  5 Ruotolo, Hope              8 SMC-MR                 57.59      51.85   14
  6 Gibbons, Nicolette L       8 HYB-MR                 53.82      54.98   13
  7 O'Gorman Bean, Charlotte   7 SMC-MR                    NT      58.96   12
  8 Coviello, Kaitlyn A        8 Barracudas-MR          55.00    1:00.98   11
  9 Lang, Catherine R          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:01.97    9
 10 Tawil, Lian                6 Barracudas-MR        1:10.00    1:12.62    7
 11 Ojeda, Amanda N            8 SSL-MR               1:00.50    1:12.82    6
 -- Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11         DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin J         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ
 -- D'Alessandro, Andie G      8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11         DQ
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L         6 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ
 -- Terwilliger, Kristina M    8 SSL-MR               1:15.50         DQ

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 44.19  1/11/2003 Jack Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven J         8 Ndac-MR                44.16      45.09   20
  2 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR                 54.60      51.37   17
  3 Cerutti, Christopher       8 SMC-MR                    NT      54.81   16
  4 Araujo, Kevin A            8 SSL-MR               1:05.10    1:01.48   15
  5 Prince, Adam               8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11    1:03.58   14
  6 Bell, Schuyler             7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.85   13
  7 Arnott, Conner             8 SSL-MR                 55.91    1:06.65   12
 -- Gatto, Owen                7 SMC-MR               1:03.09         DQ

Event 57  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:01.31  1/10/2004 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.57    1:01.31R  20
                  28.72     1:01.31 (32.59)
  2 O'Keefe, Megan            16 Trs-MR               1:04.27    1:03.29   17
                  29.51     1:03.29 (33.78)
  3 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              1:02.39    1:03.62   16
                  29.65     1:03.62 (33.97)
  4 Felch, Kristen M          16 Pbac-MR              1:02.22    1:05.51   15
                  30.09     1:05.51 (35.42)
  5 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.81    1:06.23   14
                  30.76     1:06.23 (35.47)
  6 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR              1:06.50    1:07.31   13
                  31.51     1:07.31 (35.80)
  7 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               1:06.63    1:07.57   12
                  31.76     1:07.57 (35.81)
  8 Kershaw, Lauren           15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:10.88    1:08.27   11
                  14.12     1:08.27 (54.15)
  9 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               1:05.71    1:08.39    9
                  30.71     1:08.39 (37.68)
 10 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               1:12.10    1:09.00    7
 11 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               1:01.80    1:09.28    5.5
                  14.26     1:09.28 (55.02)
 11 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               1:09.09    1:09.28    5.5
                  32.22     1:09.28 (37.06)
 13 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.05    1:09.80    4
                  32.32     1:09.80 (37.48)
 14 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR              1:10.50    1:09.88    3
                  32.45     1:09.88 (37.43)
 15 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         1:06.05    1:10.08    2
                  31.68     1:10.08 (38.40)
 16 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:11.10    1
                  32.25     1:11.10 (38.85)
 17 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.25    1:11.49
                  33.67     1:11.49 (37.82)
 18 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               1:07.20    1:12.49
                  31.83     1:12.49 (40.66)
 19 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.06    1:13.88
                  33.91     1:13.88 (39.97)
 20 Ewen, Meredith A          15 SMC-MR               1:13.52    1:15.67
                  34.27     1:15.67 (41.40)
 21 Rudel, Rebecca K          16 SMC-MR               1:10.79    1:16.38
                  34.11     1:16.38 (42.27)
 22 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               1:12.63    1:16.48
                  32.76     1:16.48 (43.72)
 23 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:22.90    1:16.64
                  35.20     1:16.64 (41.44)
 24 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        1:17.37    1:17.03
                  35.53     1:17.03 (41.50)
 25 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:17.61    1:17.51
                  34.68     1:17.51 (42.83)
 26 Goldrick, Megan           15 Trs-MR               1:23.95    1:22.93
                  35.08     1:22.93 (47.85)
 27 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:31.30    1:26.77
                  39.51     1:26.77 (47.26)
 28 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.99    1:31.83
                  42.73     1:31.83 (49.10)
 29 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:51.17
                  49.86   1:51.17 (1:01.31)

Event 58  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 54.82  1/10/2004 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.02      54.82R  20
                  25.79       54.82 (29.03)
  2 Schiller, Matt D          18 Ndac-MR                56.13      55.77   17
                  25.80       55.77 (29.97)
  3 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.28      57.44   16
                  26.38       57.44 (31.06)
  4 Peters, Matt              17 Barracudas-MR          58.32      57.69   15
                  26.57       57.69 (31.12)
  5 Hoepker, James            17 SSL-MR               1:02.95      58.49   14
                  13.87       58.49 (44.62)
  6 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR                 59.03      59.12   13
                  27.81       59.12 (31.31)
  7 Alaimo, John              17 NY Sharks-MR           58.98      59.17   12
                  27.34       59.17 (31.83)
  8 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR               1:02.69    1:00.17   11
                  28.20     1:00.17 (31.97)
  9 Decker, Matt B            20 Barracudas-MR          59.00    1:00.87    9
                  27.27     1:00.87 (33.60)
 10 Paugh, Trevor A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.42    1:01.80    7
                  28.05     1:01.80 (33.75)
 11 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               1:03.19    1:04.07    6
                  28.69     1:04.07 (35.38)
 12 Terry, Douglas C          18 Trs-MR               1:01.14    1:04.53    5
                  28.70     1:04.53 (35.83)
 13 Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR               1:06.75    1:05.01    4
                  29.64     1:05.01 (35.37)
 14 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.63    1:05.56    3
                  30.47     1:05.56 (35.09)
 15 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               1:05.88    1:05.93    2
                  30.29     1:05.93 (35.64)
 16 Ferraioli, Chris M        18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:08.07    1
                  30.78     1:08.07 (37.29)
 17 Singer, Chad S            16 Pbac-MR              1:12.54    1:08.72
                  31.41     1:08.72 (37.31)
 18 Sweeney, Joseph D         16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:08.90
                  30.38     1:08.90 (38.52)
 19 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.86    1:09.45
                  32.07     1:09.45 (37.38)
 20 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.99    1:10.02
                  31.79     1:10.02 (38.23)
 21 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.04    1:10.10
                  31.63     1:10.10 (38.47)
 22 Costa, Mike J             15 SSL-MR               1:14.00    1:10.83
                  32.71     1:10.83 (38.12)
 23 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.00    1:12.46
                  31.44     1:12.46 (41.02)
 24 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:25.80    1:15.10
                  34.13     1:15.10 (40.97)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:04.07  1/11/2003 Lisa M Ruggiero, PBAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               1:04.32    1:05.18   20
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)
  2 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.55    1:06.86   17
                  31.02     1:06.86 (35.84)
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.36    1:06.88   16
                  30.99     1:06.88 (35.89)
  4 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               1:10.87    1:09.16   15
                  31.86     1:09.16 (37.30)
  5 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:07.60    1:10.59   14
                  33.90     1:10.59 (36.69)
  6 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:08.87    1:11.51   13
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)
  7 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.09    1:11.90   12
                  33.18     1:11.90 (38.72)
  8 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               1:10.14    1:12.63   11
                  33.72     1:12.63 (38.91)
  9 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.81    1:13.17    9
                  33.21     1:13.17 (39.96)
 10 Hughes, Gina              14 WSSC-MR              1:11.12    1:13.70    7
                  15.73     1:13.70 (57.97)
 11 Wulfken, Katie P          13 HYB-MR               1:09.10    1:15.28    6
                  34.25     1:15.28 (41.03)
 12 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:18.84    1:16.05    5
                  35.03     1:16.05 (41.02)
 13 Feuchs, Ashley E          13 SMC-MR               1:14.41    1:16.97    4
                  35.84     1:16.97 (41.13)
 14 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:13.64    1:17.27    3
                  35.16     1:17.27 (42.11)
 15 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.94    1:17.76    2
                  35.58     1:17.76 (42.18)
 16 O'Connor, Caily           14 WSSC-MR              1:16.38    1:18.20    1
                  35.54     1:18.20 (42.66)
 17 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:18.89    1:18.24
                  36.08     1:18.24 (42.16)
 18 Bassmann, Amanda C        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.03    1:19.86
                  35.64     1:19.86 (44.22)
 19 Boyd, Kelsey E            14 Unattached                NT    1:20.24
                  37.35     1:20.24 (42.89)
 20 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.06    1:20.67
                  36.84     1:20.67 (43.83)
 21 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.70    1:21.76
                  35.94     1:21.76 (45.82)
 22 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.12    1:23.22
                  37.49     1:23.22 (45.73)
 23 Ethridge, Sammy           13 SMC-MR               1:22.06    1:23.61
                  37.69     1:23.61 (45.92)
 24 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:23.65
                  38.73     1:23.65 (44.92)
 25 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR               1:22.20    1:23.81
                  38.73     1:23.81 (45.08)
 26 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               1:24.08    1:25.28
                  38.79     1:25.28 (46.49)
 27 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:18.69    1:25.42
                  38.23     1:25.42 (47.19)
 28 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:27.42
                  38.56     1:27.42 (48.86)
 29 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               1:26.70    1:30.79
                  41.85     1:30.79 (48.94)
 30 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:37.53
                  42.93     1:37.53 (54.60)
 31 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR               1:39.19    1:38.39
                  42.78     1:38.39 (55.61)
 32 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:50.20    1:43.29
                  45.84     1:43.29 (57.45)
 33 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR        1:42.20    1:44.83
                  46.90     1:44.83 (57.93)
 34 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:45.12
                  46.76     1:45.12 (58.36)
 35 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:45.93
                  47.62     1:45.93 (58.31)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:01.87  1/10/2004 Erik Hoempler, SSL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               1:04.87    1:01.87R  20
                  28.98     1:01.87 (32.89)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.44    1:02.47   17
                  29.77     1:02.47 (32.70)
  3 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.48    1:02.79   16
                  29.19     1:02.79 (33.60)
  4 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.63    1:06.96   15
                  30.87     1:06.96 (36.09)
  5 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               1:09.73    1:07.32   14
                  32.34     1:07.32 (34.98)
  6 Gupta, Akshay             13 SMC-MR               1:10.87    1:08.96   13
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)
  7 Lavery, Erik              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.82    1:10.35   12
                  32.41     1:10.35 (37.94)
  8 Kapinos, Peter            14 SSL-MR               1:15.10    1:13.76   11
                  33.35     1:13.76 (40.41)
  9 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               1:18.34    1:14.48    9
                  34.07     1:14.48 (40.41)
 10 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:20.55    1:14.76    7
                  36.04     1:14.76 (38.72)
 11 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:20.12    1:14.93    6
                  33.59     1:14.93 (41.34)
 12 Murray, Connor J          13 Ndac-MR              1:15.51    1:14.97    5
                  34.82     1:14.97 (40.15)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.91    1:15.94    4
                  33.50     1:15.94 (42.44)
 14 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               1:22.22    1:16.97    3
                  36.66     1:16.97 (40.31)
 15 Cassidy, James P          14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:17.30    2
                1:24.37         1:17.30 ( )
 16 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               1:21.46    1:21.18    1
                  37.33     1:21.18 (43.85)
 17 Bass, Geoffrey            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.93    1:25.15
                  38.96     1:25.15 (46.19)
 18 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        1:17.32    1:25.45
                  38.93     1:25.45 (46.52)
 19 Gennarelli, Michael J     13 Barracudas-MR        1:35.00    1:26.16
                  38.17     1:26.16 (47.99)
 20 Lucia, Greg               13 SMC-MR               1:28.39    1:26.40
                  40.14     1:26.40 (46.26)
 21 Lenihan, Rich T           13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:43.20
                  45.57     1:43.20 (57.63)

Event 61  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:13.30  1/10/2004 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.91    2:13.30R  20
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)     1:38.75 (34.84)     2:13.30 (34.55)
  2 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               2:18.30    2:20.34   17
                  31.56     1:05.55 (33.99)     1:42.02 (36.47)     2:20.34 (38.32)
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.84    2:20.73   16
                  33.54     1:09.38 (35.84)     1:45.61 (36.23)     2:20.73 (35.12)
  4 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              2:09.74    2:22.04   15
                  32.41     1:08.09 (35.68)     1:45.66 (37.57)     2:22.04 (36.38)
  5 Savoury, Megan M          16 Ndac-MR              2:20.95    2:25.57   14
                  33.37     1:09.94 (36.57)     1:47.99 (38.05)     2:25.57 (37.58)
  6 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               2:26.80    2:26.53   13
                  35.25     1:12.26 (37.01)     1:49.87 (37.61)     2:26.53 (36.66)
  7 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:29.92    2:28.52   12
                  36.04     1:13.62 (37.58)     1:51.68 (38.06)     2:28.52 (36.84)
  8 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:28.32    2:30.30   11
                  35.16     1:12.87 (37.71)     1:51.81 (38.94)     2:30.30 (38.49)
  9 Barrett, Hilary L         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.43    2:32.45    9
                  36.44     1:15.35 (38.91)     1:54.70 (39.35)     2:32.45 (37.75)
 10 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               2:50.32    2:33.48    7
                  26.48     1:08.52 (42.04)     1:51.95 (43.43)     2:33.48 (41.53)
 11 Decker, Amanda M          17 Ndac-MR              2:33.45    2:35.38    6
                  36.82     1:16.55 (39.73)     1:57.47 (40.92)     2:35.38 (37.91)
 12 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:45.00    2:35.85    5
                  37.75     1:17.96 (40.21)     1:59.13 (41.17)     2:35.85 (36.72)
 13 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.63    2:37.01    4
                  24.26     1:02.98 (38.72)     1:44.17 (41.19)     2:37.01 (52.84)
 14 Wulfken, Katie P          13 HYB-MR               2:33.73    2:38.31    3
                  37.30     1:17.43 (40.13)     1:59.49 (42.06)     2:38.31 (38.82)
 15 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.71    2:38.80    2
                  36.70     1:17.21 (40.51)     1:58.99 (41.78)     2:38.80 (39.81)
 16 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               2:37.68    2:39.02    1
                  37.95     1:18.13 (40.18)     1:58.79 (40.66)     2:39.02 (40.23)
 17 Lukasik, Brooke M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.87    2:39.03
                  36.73     1:16.51 (39.78)     1:58.06 (41.55)     2:39.03 (40.97)
 18 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               2:37.36    2:39.27
                  37.14     1:17.85 (40.71)     1:59.98 (42.13)     2:39.27 (39.29)
 19 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:37.66    2:39.65
                  35.97     1:17.96 (41.99)     2:00.98 (43.02)     2:39.65 (38.67)
 20 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:39.96
                  36.70     1:16.92 (40.22)     1:58.51 (41.59)     2:39.96 (41.45)
 21 Murray, Kaitlyn L         17 Ndac-MR              2:38.43    2:40.64
                  37.75     1:18.61 (40.86)     2:00.03 (41.42)     2:40.64 (40.61)
 22 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:40.92
                  36.91     1:17.26 (40.35)     2:00.11 (42.85)     2:40.92 (40.81)
 23 Rudel, Rebecca K          16 SMC-MR               2:41.40    2:43.46
                  38.76     1:20.05 (41.29)     2:02.31 (42.26)     2:43.46 (41.15)
 24 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               2:42.40    2:44.03
                  38.61     1:19.99 (41.38)     2:02.59 (42.60)     2:44.03 (41.44)
 25 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              2:45.58    2:45.12
                  37.56     1:19.37 (41.81)     2:03.26 (43.89)     2:45.12 (41.86)
 26 Shepherd, Christine M     13 WSSC-MR              2:47.60    2:47.32
                  27.58     1:10.66 (43.08)     1:53.89 (43.23)     2:47.32 (53.43)
 27 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               2:46.14    2:48.22
                  38.14     1:20.15 (42.01)     2:04.86 (44.71)     2:48.22 (43.36)
 28 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        2:52.00    2:48.76
                  27.00     1:11.09 (44.09)     1:55.29 (44.20)     2:48.76 (53.47)
 29 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.11    2:50.02
                1:56.73     2:37.65 (40.92)     2:50.02 (12.37)
 30 Matalenas, Laura A        13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:59.85
                  42.37     1:27.97 (45.60)     2:14.51 (46.54)     2:59.85 (45.34)
 31 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               2:56.70    3:02.36
                  30.15     1:15.82 (45.67)     2:03.39 (47.57)     3:02.36 (58.97)
 32 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR               3:10.90    3:40.90
                  47.68     1:42.53 (54.85)   3:41.52 (1:58.99)         3:40.90 ( )
 -- Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.34         DQ

Event 62  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:05.37  1/11/2003 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schiller, Matt D          18 Ndac-MR              2:05.72    2:06.96   20
                  29.46     1:01.20 (31.74)     1:34.02 (32.82)     2:06.96 (32.94)
  2 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR               2:12.37    2:11.73   17
                  31.14     1:04.48 (33.34)     1:38.20 (33.72)     2:11.73 (33.53)
  3 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               2:16.19    2:13.03   16
                  32.26     1:06.05 (33.79)     1:39.72 (33.67)     2:13.03 (33.31)
  4 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:20.00    2:15.52   15
                  32.85     1:06.93 (34.08)     1:41.40 (34.47)     2:15.52 (34.12)
  5 Peters, Matt              17 Barracudas-MR        2:15.00    2:15.78   14
                  30.92     1:04.23 (33.31)     1:40.41 (36.18)     2:15.78 (35.37)
  6 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.48    2:20.65   13
                  33.05     1:08.08 (35.03)     1:44.56 (36.48)     2:20.65 (36.09)
  7 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.00    2:25.43   12
                  34.70     1:10.77 (36.07)     1:47.82 (37.05)     2:25.43 (37.61)
  8 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:31.57    2:26.57   11
                  35.03     1:12.24 (37.21)     1:49.04 (36.80)     2:26.57 (37.53)
  9 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:29.02    9
                  34.96     1:12.71 (37.75)     1:51.67 (38.96)     2:29.02 (37.35)
 10 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               2:32.04    2:29.34    7
                  35.39     1:14.58 (39.19)     1:53.73 (39.15)     2:29.34 (35.61)
 11 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.02    2:30.89    6
                  34.11     1:12.87 (38.76)     1:52.09 (39.22)     2:30.89 (38.80)
 12 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.53    2:32.58    5
                  35.51     1:13.67 (38.16)     1:53.06 (39.39)     2:32.58 (39.52)
 13 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        2:49.83    2:33.15    4
                  36.19     1:15.47 (39.28)     1:55.55 (40.08)     2:33.15 (37.60)
 14 Costa, Mike J             15 SSL-MR               2:46.70    2:37.47    3
                  38.35     1:18.37 (40.02)     1:58.76 (40.39)     2:37.47 (38.71)
 15 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               2:37.81    2:37.69    2
                  39.08     1:19.40 (40.32)     1:59.87 (40.47)     2:37.69 (37.82)
 16 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.21    2:38.64    1
                  36.57     1:17.73 (41.16)     1:59.08 (41.35)     2:38.64 (39.56)
 17 Gumbs, Doug               16 SSL-MR               2:38.10    2:42.58
                  39.53     1:21.48 (41.95)     2:02.75 (41.27)     2:42.58 (39.83)
 18 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.76    2:44.98
                  37.46     1:20.53 (43.07)     2:03.59 (43.06)     2:44.98 (41.39)
 19 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               2:42.20    2:47.98
                  39.88     1:23.27 (43.39)   2:47.98 (1:24.71)
 20 Lenihan, Rich T           13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:02.21
                  42.32     1:28.87 (46.55)   3:02.21 (1:33.34)

Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:29.37  1/11/2003 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM
                         C Rapp, A STUART, J ANDREWS, H RUDEL
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:26.50    1:48.99   40
     1) Mitchell, Nicole L 6            2) Fasino, Claudia M 7
     3) Rudel, Holly E 8                4) Fitzgerald, Erin J 8
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:47.90    2:00.82   34
     1) Terwilliger, Kristina M 8       2) Napier, Hayley M 8
     3) Ojeda, Amanda N 8               4) Malfa, Selena B 7
                1:05.15     2:00.82 (55.67)
  3 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            1:45.00    2:01.99   32
     1) Woodward, Samantha E 8          2) Coviello, Kaitlyn A 8
     3) Tawil, Lian 6                   4) Coviello, Megan E 6
                  52.89   2:01.99 (1:09.10)

Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
===============================================================================

Event 65  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:30.15  1/10/2004 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM, Aqua Gems
                         A Lupinetti, J Murphy, A Letchko, N FERLO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:22.28    4:30.15R  40
     1) Lupinetti, Amelia J 14          2) Murphy, Jean M 14
     3) Letchko, Amanda R 13            4) Ferlo, Nicole C 14
                  32.61   1:06.50 (1:06.50)     1:41.17 (34.67)   2:21.63 (1:15.13)
        2:52.18 (30.55)   3:28.56 (1:06.93)     3:57.66 (29.10)   4:30.15 (1:01.59)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:32.36    4:51.68   34
     1) Carew, Kaitlyn 13               2) Arnott, Sarah A 13
     3) Gobetz, Hannah R 14             4) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 13
                  35.33   1:11.18 (1:11.18)     1:49.47 (38.29)   2:32.83 (1:21.65)
        3:04.75 (31.92)   3:45.24 (1:12.41)     4:16.57 (31.33)   4:51.68 (1:06.44)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:26.69    4:53.82   32
     1) Chapman, Kim 14                 2) Brenner, Jillian V 14
     3) Cloer, Amanda 13                4) Hirsch, Rachel 14
                  37.44   1:15.84 (1:15.84)     1:52.59 (36.75)   2:35.56 (1:19.72)
        3:09.07 (33.51)   3:49.48 (1:13.92)     4:18.92 (29.44)   4:53.82 (1:04.34)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:45.41    4:57.40   30
     1) Baldwin, Tess E 14              2) Bassmann, Amanda C 13
     3) Turner, Ashley E 13             4) Carrel, Lilly L 13
                  38.46   1:19.86 (1:19.86)     1:56.20 (36.34)   2:37.86 (1:18.00)
        3:09.82 (31.96)   3:49.61 (1:11.75)     4:05.42 (15.81)   4:57.40 (1:07.79)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  5:08.01    5:14.20   28
     1) Shepherd, Christine M 13        2) Conklin, Caitlin 13
     3) O'Connor, Caily 14              4) Hughes, Gina 14
                  37.79   1:17.01 (1:17.01)     2:03.02 (46.01)   2:54.60 (1:37.59)
        3:28.99 (34.39)   4:11.68 (1:17.08)     4:41.05 (29.37)   5:14.20 (1:02.52)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         4:54.32    5:27.84   26
     1) Morena, Alexandra 13            2) Tuebner, Samantha R 14
     3) Costa, Isabella M 13            4) Grover, Monica L 13
                  39.38   1:22.99 (1:22.99)     2:00.93 (37.94)   2:44.46 (1:21.47)
        3:22.40 (37.94)   4:11.68 (1:27.22)     4:27.74 (16.06)   5:27.84 (1:16.16)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:52.30    5:29.09   24
     1) Rand, Megan E 13                2) Rand, Alexa C 13
     3) Matalenas, Laura A 13           4) Fasulo, Lindsay M 13
                  39.47   1:22.56 (1:22.56)     2:07.36 (44.80)   2:59.67 (1:37.11)
        3:37.93 (38.26)   4:23.43 (1:23.76)     4:54.62 (31.19)   5:29.09 (1:05.66)

Event 66  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:23.65  1/10/2004 SUFFERN SEA LIONS, SSL
                         M Gravina, M Hoempler, E Hoempler, P Kapinos
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:24.10    4:23.65R  40
     1) Gravina, Michael T 13           2) Hoempler, Mark 13
     3) Hoempler, Erik 13               4) Kapinos, Peter 14
                  35.14   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:45.80 (34.08)   2:21.91 (1:10.19)
        2:51.28 (29.37)   3:25.09 (1:03.18)     3:51.95 (26.86)     4:23.65 (58.56)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:32.13    4:44.85   34
     1) Hutzelman, Daniel R 14          2) Brooks, Elliot W 14
     3) Kameyama, Ryosuke 14            4) Cassidy, James P 14
                  32.63   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:46.98 (39.29)   2:34.17 (1:26.48)
        3:03.58 (29.41)   3:39.23 (1:05.06)     4:09.22 (29.99)   4:44.85 (1:05.62)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         5:08.53    4:57.54   32
     1) Langan, John M 14               2) Dinces, Jon M 13
     3) Svoboda, Noah 13                4) Roeser, Kenny P 13
                  36.29   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:52.48 (38.48)   2:35.35 (1:21.35)
        3:09.96 (34.61)   3:50.03 (1:14.68)     4:20.41 (30.38)   4:57.54 (1:07.51)

Event 67  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:21.03  1/10/2004 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM, Aqua Gems
                         K TOMASULA, J Murphy, S FITZGERALD, B LUKASIK
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:22.16    4:21.03R  40
     1) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 15        2) Murphy, Jean M 14
     3) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 16        4) Lukasik, Brittany G 15
                  30.23   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:36.38 (34.24)   2:16.22 (1:14.08)
        2:46.48 (30.26)   3:22.00 (1:05.78)     3:50.19 (28.19)     4:21.03 (59.03)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    4:08.81    4:28.45   34
     1) Ryan, Jillian A 15              2) Doolittle, Lauren 15
     3) O'Keefe, Megan 16               4) Creagh, Kristina 16
                  31.41   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:42.72 (37.94)   2:25.77 (1:20.99)
        2:54.88 (29.11)   3:28.93 (1:03.16)     3:57.31 (28.38)     4:28.45 (59.52)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:30.96    4:35.38   32
     1) Partridge, Gabi C 15            2) Del Duca, Kelly 16
     3) Rubin, Jessica E 15             4) Langan, Mary E 16
                  33.86   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:44.69 (35.71)   2:27.04 (1:18.06)
        2:50.54 (23.50)   3:37.06 (1:10.02)     4:04.31 (27.25)     4:35.38 (58.32)
  4 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:29.13    4:35.57   30
     1) Ruggiero, Lisa M 15             2) Doty, Amy C 15
     3) Felch, Kristen M 16             4) Hrbek, Amber L 15
                  32.79   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:45.55 (37.40)   2:29.03 (1:20.88)
        2:59.02 (29.99)   3:35.62 (1:06.59)     4:03.68 (28.06)     4:35.57 (59.95)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:26.44    4:44.75   28
     1) Miller, Anastasia J 15          2) Alexander, Katie 17
     3) Alexander, Emily 14             4) Burillo, Alicia 15
                  37.10   1:15.65 (1:15.65)     1:53.14 (37.49)   2:36.50 (1:20.85)
        3:06.49 (29.99)   3:42.85 (1:06.35)     4:12.03 (29.18)   4:44.75 (1:01.90)
  6 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:40.89    4:49.61   26
     1) Sosnowski, Rachael 14           2) Daly, Jackie E 13
     3) Ruggiero, Jen A 17              4) Gorman, Ashley E 13
                  35.87   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:47.82 (34.99)   2:28.25 (1:15.42)
        3:01.22 (32.97)   3:42.43 (1:14.18)     4:14.10 (31.67)   4:49.61 (1:07.18)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                            NT    5:08.79   24
     1) Lukasik, Brooke M 15            2) Rand, Elizabeth H 15
     3) Barrett, Hilary L 15            4) Florio, Jolene E 17
                  37.13   1:16.52 (1:16.52)     1:55.52 (39.00)   2:39.59 (1:23.07)
        3:13.62 (34.03)   3:57.19 (1:17.60)     4:30.58 (33.39)   5:08.79 (1:11.60)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         5:44.72    5:09.54   22
     1) Kapral, Lindsay M 17            2) Cerny, Siobhan 15
     3) Goldberg, Amy 15                4) Schwartz, Mara A 15
                  41.43   1:25.56 (1:25.56)     2:03.62 (38.06)   2:46.09 (1:20.53)
        3:20.71 (34.62)   4:02.94 (1:16.85)     4:34.47 (31.53)   5:09.54 (1:06.60)
  9 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            4:59.00    5:21.07   18
     1) Dickover, Mary K 13             2) Sherman, Samantha L 15
     3) Clark, Kaity M 16               4) Troy, Michelle Z 14
                  37.72   1:17.16 (1:17.16)     1:56.27 (39.11)   2:41.41 (1:24.25)
        3:17.12 (35.71)   4:00.45 (1:19.04)     4:37.84 (37.39)   5:21.07 (1:20.62)

Event 68  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:01.08  1/10/2004 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM, Aqua Gems
                         D MARKS, J SWEENEY, T Branagan, R OLSEN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:48.14    4:01.08R  40
     1) Marks, Danny J 15               2) Sweeney, Joseph D 16
     3) Branagan, Timothy J 17          4) Olsen, Ryan M 18
                  32.77   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:36.89 (30.70)   2:14.31 (1:08.12)
        2:39.92 (25.61)     3:10.99 (56.68)     3:34.34 (23.35)     4:01.08 (50.09)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:57.00    4:07.46   34
     1) Kwiatkowski, Bryan 17           2) Rupinski, Darin 17
     3) Terry, Douglas C 18             4) Piacente, Kevin 17
                  29.17       59.90 (59.90)     1:31.59 (31.69)   2:08.30 (1:08.40)
        2:35.75 (27.45)   3:11.08 (1:02.78)     3:37.45 (26.37)     4:07.46 (56.38)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                       NT    4:11.27   32
     1) Fails, Joe 15                   2) Lavery, Erik 14
     3) Alaimo, John 17                 4) O'Donnell, OD 17
                  31.71   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:39.93 (36.32)   2:20.54 (1:16.93)
        2:47.09 (26.55)     3:18.58 (58.04)     3:43.40 (24.82)     4:11.27 (52.69)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         4:01.94    4:11.28   30
     1) Madar, David 15                 2) Smith, Chris C 16
     3) Roeser, Jimmy R 16              4) Hoepker, James 17
                  31.36   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:37.10 (33.30)   2:15.82 (1:12.02)
        2:42.98 (27.16)     3:15.70 (59.88)     3:42.05 (26.35)     4:11.28 (55.58)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:17.06    4:24.51   28
     1) Kuhrt, Brandon L 15             2) Fasino, Dominic G 15
     3) Ferraioli, Chris M 18           4) Paugh, Trevor A 16
                  32.14   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:39.54 (32.43)   2:18.01 (1:10.90)
        2:49.15 (31.14)   3:29.16 (1:11.15)     3:55.13 (25.97)     4:24.51 (55.35)
  6 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                       4:30.00    4:35.66   26
     1) Willis, Joshua J 14             2) Kempton, Tom G 15
     3) Goldstein, Alex A 15            4) Hoey, Chris R 13
                  34.36   1:08.83 (1:08.83)     1:26.20 (17.37)   2:23.72 (1:14.89)
        2:54.72 (31.00)   3:30.40 (1:06.68)     4:01.53 (31.13)   4:35.66 (1:05.26)
  7 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            4:26.00    4:43.91   24
     1) Peters, Matt 17                 2) Knebel, Karl R 13
     3) Rodriguez, Wilfredo J 14        4) Gennarelli, Michael J 13
                  29.18   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:41.90 (41.86)   2:29.45 (1:29.41)
        2:59.02 (29.57)   3:37.43 (1:07.98)     4:07.91 (30.48)   4:43.91 (1:06.48)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         4:31.25    4:46.28   22
     1) Gumbs, Doug 16                  2) Milliaressis, Andreas C 15
     3) Costa, Mike J 15                4) Cronin, Brian J 16
                  36.98   1:16.34 (1:16.34)     1:51.15 (34.81)   2:31.02 (1:14.68)
        3:04.35 (33.33)   3:46.92 (1:15.90)     4:46.28 (59.36)

Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 27.98  1/12/2003 Amy Bravenboer, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR                 29.31      29.58   20
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.39      30.01   17
  3 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR                 30.45      30.18   16
  4 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR                 29.90      30.25   15
  5 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.77      30.30   14
  6 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR                 30.45      30.47   13
  7 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.88      30.99   12
  8 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 31.05      31.02   11
  9 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR              31.85      31.44    9
 10 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR                 31.58      31.63    7
 11 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR           32.98      31.87    6
 12 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.61      31.93    5
 13 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.28      31.98    4
 14 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR                 32.07      32.19    3
 15 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          33.70      32.46    2
 16 Bayer, Reilly             11 Scd-Mr-MR              32.00      32.48    1
 17 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.88      32.62
 17 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR           32.50      32.62
 19 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR              NT      32.88
 19 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     11 HYB-MR                 32.89      32.88
 21 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      32.89
 22 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR                 33.41      33.00
 23 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           36.90      33.08
 24 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 32.89      33.15
 25 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.41      33.17
 26 Lee, Suzie                11 UN-HY-MR               33.14      33.31
 27 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           32.10      33.59
 28 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.72      33.86
 29 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR                 33.80      33.99
 30 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR                 34.03      34.01
 31 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR                 34.28      34.59
 32 Peruffo, Heather          12 Scd-Mr-MR              33.78      34.78
 33 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 34.39      34.91
 34 DiChiara, Lauren          11 SMC-MR                 35.53      34.95
 35 Cooney, Alexandra M       11 Mantarays-MR           33.99      35.04
 36 Tedeschi, Jenny L         11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.28      35.06
 37 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR           36.63      35.14
 38 Arahill, Meg C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.80      35.18
 39 Getz, Katherine M         11 HYB-MR                 34.88      35.64
 39 Longinott, Andrea         11 VAC-MR                 36.12      35.64
 41 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 38.02      35.78
 42 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.68      36.06
 43 Finnegan, Josephine S     11 HYB-MR                 35.58      36.09
 44 Demberg, Ericka S         11 Mantarays-MR           39.52      36.53
 45 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 36.40      37.18
 46 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.79      37.35
 47 Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR                 38.28      37.40
 48 Totaro, Taylor L          12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.81      37.60
 49 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR          39.82      40.50
 50 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR                 43.30      41.76
 51 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 39.66      42.00
 52 Dunne, Samantha M         11 SSL-MR                 42.70      42.10
 53 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 41.57      42.79
 54 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR                 43.29      43.25
 55 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 44.46      44.64
 56 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR                 41.86      44.70
 57 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR                 44.14      45.61
 58 Carosella, Christina M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.25      46.96

Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 27.87  1/12/2003 Steven Papandreou, WSSC -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR                 27.67      27.93   20
  2 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR                 28.32      28.54   17
  3 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR                 28.59      28.96   16
  4 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.41      29.28   15
  5 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR                 30.27      29.85   14
  6 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.22      30.12   13
  7 Sewalk, Zachary           12 Scd-Mr-MR              29.95      30.13   12
  8 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.70      30.23   11
  9 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.93      30.71    9
 10 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.43      30.94    7
 11 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 30.63      31.04    6
 12 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.78      31.17    5
 13 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.78      31.36    4
 14 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 31.02      31.59    3
 15 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR                 31.83      31.81    2
 16 Robins, William           11 SMC-MR                 32.18      31.84    1
 17 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 33.37      31.85
 18 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           33.24      32.33
 19 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR                 32.98      32.73
 20 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.39      32.93
 21 Thalheimer, Drew S        11 HYB-MR                 34.57      33.06
 22 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR                 34.42      33.35
 23 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           33.74      33.36
 24 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 34.51      33.80
 25 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 34.42      34.21
 26 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 39.75      34.29
 27 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR              32.45      34.49
 28 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.10      34.64
 29 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                 38.10      35.34
 30 Jeffay, Eric              12 SMC-MR                 36.34      36.89
 31 Vankleeck, Tanner         11 Scd-Mr-MR              36.88      37.40
 32 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.09      39.32
 33 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.56      39.72
 34 Smith, Michael G          11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.10      40.54
 35 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR                 37.38      40.77

Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 30.40  1/12/2003 Jane M Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amy                10 VAC-MR                 30.56      31.35   20
  2 Wegescheide, Blair         9 Scd-Mr-MR              32.21      32.16   17
  3 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR                 32.08      32.49   16
  4 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR                 33.04      32.77   15
  5 Bayer, McKenzie            9 Scd-Mr-MR              33.37      33.00   14
  6 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.86      33.24   13
  7 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.97      33.46   12
  8 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           35.93      34.41   11
  9 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 33.04      35.30    9
 10 Pizzo, Amy M              10 Mantarays-MR           36.37      35.35    7
 11 Morency, Erin L            9 HYB-MR                 34.22      35.37    6
 12 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR                 33.73      35.40    5
 13 Griffin, Nicole           10 VAC-MR                 37.65      35.42    4
 14 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 36.07      35.57    3
 15 Restle, Hannah            10 SMC-MR                 34.80      35.68    2
 16 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 36.78      35.94    1
 17 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 37.22      36.34
 18 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR                 35.88      36.54
 19 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           37.88      36.84
 20 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR                 36.78      36.85
 21 DiChiara, Jennifer         9 SMC-MR                 39.28      37.22
 22 Elliot, Julie A           10 SSL-MR                 38.02      37.80
 23 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 39.47      37.83
 24 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR                 36.71      37.98
 25 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.99      39.41
 26 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.30      39.54
 27 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 40.75      39.70
 28 Reilly, Samantha K         9 HYB-MR                 40.51      39.82
 29 Haelen, Nina E             9 Mantarays-MR           39.56      39.88
 30 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR                 39.25      39.95
 31 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.62      39.99
 32 O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.53      40.48
 33 Frawley, Rebecca           9 SMC-MR                 39.15      41.22
 34 Jeffay, Melissa            9 SMC-MR                 42.14      41.43
 35 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR                 41.05      41.52
 36 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR                 40.20      41.66
 37 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR                 43.26      42.18
 38 Bohrer, Alexandra L        9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.31      42.25
 39 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.48      42.38
 40 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 43.08      42.50
 41 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR          47.01      42.52
 42 Harp, Mia K                9 Mantarays-MR           42.79      42.63
 43 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR                 45.48      42.84
 43 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.19      42.84
 45 Smith, Sarah K             9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.03      45.02
 46 Czaczkowski, Nicole       10 SSL-MR                 46.72      46.42
 47 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR                 45.78      46.87
 48 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR                 49.74      47.98
 49 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR          45.37      48.06
 50 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.52      48.42
 51 Kennerly, Elizabeth H      9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.97      50.05
 52 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR                 51.28      50.14
 53 Rogers, Scarlett R         9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.36      50.77
 54 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR                 50.22      52.56
 55 Rishi, Niki               10 SSL-MR                 59.72      58.64
 56 Fernandez, Patty A         9 SSL-MR                 59.81    1:05.36

Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 28.79  1/11/2004 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR           29.40      28.79R  20
  2 Bleier, Jackson           10 SMC-MR                 30.64      30.12   17
  3 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 32.80      31.73   16
  4 Galan, Joseph              9 VAC-MR                 32.25      32.43   15
  5 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.56      34.10   14
  6 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR              36.05      35.30   13
  7 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           36.24      35.68   12
  8 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.18      36.07   11
  9 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR                 36.06      36.62    9
 10 Ryan, Matthew             10 Scd-Mr-MR              36.04      36.82    7
 11 McAuley, Adam             10 SMC-MR                 36.80      36.99    6
 12 Scarano, Matthew           9 Scd-Mr-MR              36.56      37.71    5
 13 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR                 38.51      38.43    4
 14 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.90      38.50    3
 15 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 39.68      39.47    2
 16 Cooney, Dylan J            9 Mantarays-MR           42.36      40.37    1
 17 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      42.64      40.64
 18 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.64      41.03
 19 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.47      41.34
 20 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.99      41.58
 21 Critelli, Joey D           9 Barracudas-MR          45.31      42.90
 22 Kuhrt, Justin K           10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.85      43.42
 23 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR                 49.50      44.60
 24 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 46.23      45.96
 25 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR                 44.51      47.76
 26 Rand, Chris T              9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.46      48.00
 27 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR                 47.50      48.66
 28 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR                 53.67      49.44
 29 Benson, Kai N              9 HYB-MR                 50.39      49.62
 30 Mayer, Ryan A              9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.28      50.12
 31 Durkin, Connor M           9 SSL-MR                 53.19      50.20
 32 Galica, Joseph M           9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.94      55.43

Event 73  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:38.78  1/11/2004 Jean M Murphy, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.90    2:38.78R  20
                  35.15     1:15.12 (39.97)     1:56.83 (41.71)     2:38.78 (41.95)
  2 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:38.96   17
                  37.48     1:18.44 (40.96)     1:59.46 (41.02)     2:38.96 (39.50)
  3 Ehret, Jane M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.36    2:44.94   16
                  36.43     1:18.56 (42.13)     2:02.43 (43.87)     2:44.94 (42.51)
  4 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.75    2:45.53   15
                  38.06     1:19.97 (41.91)     2:03.41 (43.44)     2:45.53 (42.12)
  5 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               2:40.41    2:46.42   14
                  36.73     1:19.30 (42.57)     2:03.66 (44.36)     2:46.42 (42.76)
  6 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.12    2:50.38   13
                  38.10     1:21.40 (43.30)     2:06.12 (44.72)     2:50.38 (44.26)
  7 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               2:52.10    2:51.52   12
                  38.94     1:22.98 (44.04)     2:07.70 (44.72)     2:51.52 (43.82)
  8 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               2:59.04    2:53.62   11
                  39.78     1:24.71 (44.93)     2:09.78 (45.07)     2:53.62 (43.84)
  9 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.06    3:00.43    9
                  40.65     1:27.05 (46.40)     2:15.28 (48.23)     3:00.43 (45.15)
 10 Arahill, Meg C            12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:13.43    7
                  45.34     1:35.07 (49.73)     2:25.43 (50.36)     3:13.43 (48.00)
 11 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.43    3:16.84    6
                  43.05     1:33.25 (50.20)     2:26.50 (53.25)     3:16.84 (50.34)
 12 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.43    3:26.26    5
                  47.10     1:39.44 (52.34)     2:33.39 (53.95)     3:26.26 (52.87)

Event 74  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:32.29  1/11/2004 Danny J Marks, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.00    2:32.29R  20
                  32.74     1:11.09 (38.35)     1:51.61 (40.52)     2:32.29 (40.68)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.06    2:34.43   17
                  34.04     1:13.79 (39.75)     1:55.12 (41.33)     2:34.43 (39.31)
  3 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.65    2:35.27   16
                  34.79     1:13.93 (39.14)     1:55.33 (41.40)     2:35.27 (39.94)
  4 Alexander, Robert         15 VAC-MR               2:34.73    2:45.63   15
                  35.82     1:17.87 (42.05)     2:02.10 (44.23)     2:45.63 (43.53)
  5 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.02    2:49.02   14
                  36.49     1:19.43 (42.94)     2:04.02 (44.59)     2:49.02 (45.00)
  6 Restle, David             13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:04.50   13
                  39.57     1:26.38 (46.81)     2:15.78 (49.40)     3:04.50 (48.72)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 36.53  1/12/2003 Lauren M Shaw, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.82      36.62   20
  2 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR                 37.48      37.53   17
  3 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR              39.85      39.62   16
  4 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.23      39.68   15
  5 Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.15      40.12   14
  6 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR                 40.95      40.20   13
  7 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR           40.34      40.35   12
  8 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR                 41.34      40.43   11
  9 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      40.47    9
 10 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.13      41.13    7
 11 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.91      41.82    6
 12 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.41      41.96    5
 13 Lee, Suzie                11 UN-HY-MR               42.23      42.01    4
 14 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR                 40.94      42.06    3
 15 Risco, Ariana L           12 Mantarays-MR           43.49      42.45    2
 16 Arahill, Meg C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.25      42.50    1
 17 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR                 42.04      42.75
 18 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 42.06      42.85
 19 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.25      42.86
 20 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR                 42.56      42.88
 21 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR                 42.14      43.04
 22 Finnegan, Josephine S     11 HYB-MR                 45.95      43.18
 23 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR                 43.99      44.01
 24 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          44.83      44.07
 25 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR          43.74      44.44
 26 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR           43.96      44.80
 27 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR                 45.01      44.95
 28 Totaro, Taylor L          12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.19      44.98
 29 DiChiara, Lauren          11 SMC-MR                 45.00      45.05
 30 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           46.20      45.56
 31 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.32      45.64
 32 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR                 46.89      46.73
 33 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.39      46.79
 34 Cooney, Alexandra M       11 Mantarays-MR           47.18      47.50
 35 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 49.47      48.04
 36 Longinott, Andrea         11 VAC-MR                 55.58      48.75
 37 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           51.30      48.88
 38 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 49.88      49.34
 39 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.81      49.74
 40 Demberg, Ericka S         11 Mantarays-MR           50.35      50.38
 41 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 50.95      52.06
 42 Tedeschi, Jenny L         11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.86      52.21
 43 Carosella, Christina M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           55.83      52.22
 44 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR           54.05      53.09
 45 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 51.88      55.21
 46 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               1:01.42      57.43
 47 Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR               1:03.59      57.71

Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 37.61  1/11/2004 James R Zummo, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.40      37.61R  20
  2 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.33      38.18   17
  3 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.86      39.47   16
  4 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 41.60      40.17   15
  5 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.71      41.34   14
  6 Sewalk, Zachary           12 Scd-Mr-MR              41.75      41.60   12.5
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.11      41.60   12.5
  8 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.46      42.28   11
  9 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR                 42.65      42.35    9
 10 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           46.33      43.10    7
 11 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR                 48.13      43.44    6
 12 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.38      43.59    5
 13 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR              43.42      43.94    4
 14 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.92      44.20    3
 15 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 44.30      44.26    2
 16 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.70      44.32    1
 17 Robins, William           11 SMC-MR                 43.51      44.41
 18 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           44.20      44.99
 19 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      47.68
 20 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR                 48.19      48.77
 21 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 50.01      49.26
 22 Vankleeck, Tanner         11 Scd-Mr-MR              49.90      51.10
 23 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.45      51.57
 24 Jeffay, Eric              12 SMC-MR                 54.94      52.26
 25 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                 53.90      53.34
 26 Smith, Michael G          11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:04.94
 -- Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.86         DQ

Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:23.06  1/12/2003 Jane M Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.87    1:27.43   20
                  40.91     1:27.43 (46.52)
  2 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.91    1:29.55   17
                  41.93     1:29.55 (47.62)
  3 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:35.61    1:32.43   16
                  44.71     1:32.43 (47.72)
  4 Owens, Amy                10 VAC-MR               1:31.78    1:34.36   15
                  44.92     1:34.36 (49.44)
  5 Restle, Hannah            10 SMC-MR               1:39.22    1:35.72   14
                  44.83     1:35.72 (50.89)
  6 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:39.91    1:39.23   13
                  46.65     1:39.23 (52.58)
  7 Brooks, Elizabeth K       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.58    1:40.82   12
                  46.31     1:40.82 (54.51)
  8 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.62    1:41.28   11
                  49.09     1:41.28 (52.19)
  9 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:41.54    1:41.51    9
                  48.29     1:41.51 (53.22)
 10 DiChiara, Jennifer         9 SMC-MR               1:44.35    1:41.63    7
                  48.89     1:41.63 (52.74)
 11 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:45.09    1:44.69    6
                  50.19     1:44.69 (54.50)
 12 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR               1:40.71    1:44.89    5
                  48.77     1:44.89 (56.12)
 13 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR               1:48.75    1:45.40    4
                  49.07     1:45.40 (56.33)
 14 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:52.90    1:46.36    3
                  51.32     1:46.36 (55.04)
 15 Griffin, Nicole           10 VAC-MR               1:48.42    1:46.88    2
                  51.42     1:46.88 (55.46)
 16 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR               1:44.03    1:47.72    1
                  51.06     1:47.72 (56.66)
 17 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.25    1:50.18
                  52.23     1:50.18 (57.95)
 18 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:50.04    1:50.36
                  51.45     1:50.36 (58.91)
 19 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:51.92    1:53.01
                  53.13     1:53.01 (59.88)
 20 Frawley, Rebecca           9 SMC-MR               1:49.63    1:53.15
                  53.16     1:53.15 (59.99)
 21 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:53.41    1:53.16
                  54.14     1:53.16 (59.02)
 22 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:55.77
                  54.40   1:55.77 (1:01.37)
 23 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               2:03.72    2:06.41
                1:00.90   2:06.41 (1:05.51)
 24 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR        2:10.00    2:07.62
                1:00.02   2:07.62 (1:07.60)
 25 Bohrer, Alexandra L        9 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:08.15
                  59.32   2:08.15 (1:08.83)
 26 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.10    2:29.12
                1:08.82   2:29.12 (1:20.30)
 -- Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.11         DQ
                1:05.29        DQ (1:10.91)
 -- Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:50.01         DQ
                  51.20          DQ (57.69)

Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:23.40  1/11/2004 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.29    1:23.40R  20
                  39.67     1:23.40 (43.73)
  2 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.18    1:26.87   17
                  40.63     1:26.87 (46.24)
  3 Ehret, Jack J              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.17    1:36.64   16
                  47.06     1:36.64 (49.58)
  4 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.21    1:39.87   15
                  47.02     1:39.87 (52.85)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:45.49   14
                  51.77     1:45.49 (53.72)
  6 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.00    1:45.60   13
                  48.88     1:45.60 (56.72)
  7 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR               1:46.33    1:46.70   12
                  49.30     1:46.70 (57.40)
  8 McAuley, Adam             10 SMC-MR               1:54.60    1:49.44   11
                  51.25     1:49.44 (58.19)
  9 Scarano, Matthew           9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:47.00    1:52.36    9
                  52.30   1:52.36 (1:00.06)
 10 Mayer, Ryan A              9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:20.46    7
                1:08.72   2:20.46 (1:11.74)
 11 Galica, Joseph M           9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:26.64    6
                1:09.37   2:26.64 (1:17.27)
 -- Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11         DQ
                  54.26        DQ (1:01.68)

Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:07.69  1/12/2003 Chelsea Stevens, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.60    1:13.17   20
                  35.81     1:13.17 (37.36)
  2 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.69    1:14.81   17
                  36.23     1:14.81 (38.58)
  3 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:18.03    1:17.79   16
                  37.26     1:17.79 (40.53)
  4 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.21    1:18.15   15
                  37.46     1:18.15 (40.69)
  5 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:20.01    1:19.43   14
                  38.04     1:19.43 (41.39)
  6 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.68    1:19.68   13
                  38.59     1:19.68 (41.09)
  7 Bayer, Reilly             11 Scd-Mr-MR            1:21.67    1:22.31   12
                  40.08     1:22.31 (42.23)
  8 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:22.44   11
                  40.96     1:22.44 (41.48)
  9 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.22    1:22.63    9
 10 Risco, Ariana L           12 Mantarays-MR         1:30.64    1:23.21    7
                  41.57     1:23.21 (41.64)
 11 Lee, Suzie                11 UN-HY-MR             1:28.64    1:23.76    6
                  39.85     1:23.76 (43.91)
 12 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.12    1:24.13    5
                  40.30     1:24.13 (43.83)
 13 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.64    1:24.43    4
                  41.46     1:24.43 (42.97)
 14 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR               1:24.16    1:25.14    3
                  42.10     1:25.14 (43.04)
 15 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR               1:26.81    1:25.57    2
                  40.76     1:25.57 (44.81)
 16 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.40    1:26.64    1
                  41.87     1:26.64 (44.77)
 17 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.72    1:27.33
                  42.29     1:27.33 (45.04)
 18 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR               1:30.99    1:28.18
                  43.14     1:28.18 (45.04)
 19 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     11 HYB-MR               1:38.50    1:28.38
                  41.89     1:28.38 (46.49)
 20 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               1:31.61    1:29.05
                  42.49     1:29.05 (46.56)
 21 Peruffo, Heather          12 Scd-Mr-MR            1:25.85    1:29.06
                  43.45     1:29.06 (45.61)
 22 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.19    1:29.44
                  45.70     1:29.44 (43.74)
 23 Getz, Katherine M         11 HYB-MR               1:38.60    1:30.25
                  43.82     1:30.25 (46.43)
 24 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.47    1:31.45
                  42.32     1:31.45 (49.13)
 25 Finnegan, Josephine S     11 HYB-MR               1:38.91    1:32.32
 26 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:35.51    1:33.94
                  45.66     1:33.94 (48.28)
 27 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR               1:37.83    1:36.75
                  45.44     1:36.75 (51.31)
 28 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.42    1:41.19
                  49.63     1:41.19 (51.56)
 29 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR               2:00.89    1:44.70
                1:45.05         1:44.70 ( )
 30 Dunne, Samantha M         11 SSL-MR               1:52.30    1:48.69
                  53.14     1:48.69 (55.55)
 31 Kilbride, Shannon         11 SSL-MR               1:48.57    1:51.04
                  54.49     1:51.04 (56.55)
 32 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:54.42    1:52.07
                  53.01     1:52.07 (59.06)
 33 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               1:49.04    1:52.27
                  54.92     1:52.27 (57.35)
 34 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               2:05.61    2:02.29
                  57.18   2:02.29 (1:05.11)
 -- Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.63         DQ
 -- Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00         DQ
                  42.38          DQ (42.97)
 -- Nastase, Rebecca          12 SSL-MR               1:55.81         DQ
                  56.03        DQ (1:01.87)
 -- Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR               1:41.32         DQ
                  48.89          DQ (50.70)

Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:10.49  1/11/2004 Andrew Katz, SSL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR               1:09.65    1:10.49R  20
                  34.68     1:10.49 (35.81)
  2 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:15.94    1:14.92   17
                  37.42     1:14.92 (37.50)
  3 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               1:14.15    1:15.70   16
                  37.64     1:15.70 (38.06)
  4 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:14.27    1:16.43   15
                  37.34     1:16.43 (39.09)
  5 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:20.06    1:16.81   14
                  37.95     1:16.81 (38.86)
  6 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.89    1:18.81   13
  7 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.67    1:21.74   12
                  40.63     1:21.74 (41.11)
  8 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.48    1:22.05   11
                  39.79     1:22.05 (42.26)
  9 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.53    1:24.06    9
                  40.73     1:24.06 (43.33)
 10 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.54    1:24.08    7
                  40.89     1:24.08 (43.19)
 11 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:29.41    1:25.89    6
                  41.16     1:25.89 (44.73)
 12 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.96    1:27.52    5
                  43.46     1:27.52 (44.06)
 13 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.34    1:28.94    4
                  44.40     1:28.94 (44.54)
 14 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:33.22    1:29.15    3
                  44.85     1:29.15 (44.30)
 15 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:42.12    1:29.69    2
                  44.14     1:29.69 (45.55)
 16 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR               1:48.75    1:29.92    1
                  44.09     1:29.92 (45.83)
 17 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.45    1:32.74
                  44.72     1:32.74 (48.02)
 18 Thalheimer, Drew S        11 HYB-MR               1:38.75    1:33.14
 19 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.07    1:41.00
 20 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               1:47.30    1:49.71
                  53.36     1:49.71 (56.35)
 21 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR        2:15.00    2:01.05
                  57.99   2:01.05 (1:03.06)

Event 81  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 35.99  1/11/2004 Emily Henry, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR                 36.02      35.99R  20
  2 Wegescheide, Blair         9 Scd-Mr-MR              40.16      38.37   17
  3 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR                 42.47      40.18   16
  4 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR                 39.89      40.59   15
  5 Bayer, McKenzie            9 Scd-Mr-MR              43.19      40.61   14
  6 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR                 40.76      41.04   13
  7 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR           44.24      41.90   12
  8 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      42.04   11
  9 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 44.58      42.38    9
 10 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR                 46.86      43.08    7
 11 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR                 46.37      44.12    6
 12 Reilly, Samantha K         9 HYB-MR                 50.65      45.24    5
 13 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 48.50      45.45    4
 14 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR                 46.68      45.50    3
 15 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 47.29      46.15    2
 16 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR                 47.39      46.16    1
 17 Pizzo, Amy M              10 Mantarays-MR           48.15      46.40
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer         9 SMC-MR                 49.24      46.63
 19 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.81      46.67
 20 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.63      46.73
 21 Morency, Erin L            9 HYB-MR                 48.29      46.78
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 47.03      47.00
 23 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 48.91      47.21
 24 Frawley, Rebecca           9 SMC-MR                 51.95      47.52
 25 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR                 50.79      47.82
 26 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           48.46      47.92
 27 Elliot, Julie A           10 SSL-MR                 51.57      47.99
 28 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR                 49.23      48.47
 29 Harp, Mia K                9 Mantarays-MR           54.25      48.57
 30 Jeffay, Melissa            9 SMC-MR                 50.41      49.36
 31 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.29      49.40
 32 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR                 52.48      50.02
 33 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.29      50.72
 34 Kennerly, Elizabeth H      9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.34      51.03
 35 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR                 53.72      51.26
 36 O'Connell, Amanda N        9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.29      53.17
 37 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR                 57.75      53.73
 38 Czaczkowski, Nicole       10 SSL-MR                 54.33      53.91
 39 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR                 59.33      54.21
 40 Haelen, Nina E             9 Mantarays-MR           56.84      54.83
 41 Bohrer, Alexandra L        9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.66      54.87
 42 Smith, Sarah K             9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.18      56.07
 43 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               1:01.40      57.24
 44 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR          58.35      59.85
 45 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               1:00.86    1:00.68
 46 Rogers, Scarlett R         9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.46    1:01.84
 47 Rishi, Niki               10 SSL-MR               1:12.42    1:06.25
 48 Fernandez, Patty A         9 SSL-MR               1:04.62    1:12.87
 -- Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR          53.91         DQ
 -- Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95         DQ

Event 82  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 34.62  1/11/2004 Jackson Bleier, SMC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bleier, Jackson           10 SMC-MR                 35.79      34.62R  20
  2 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 39.62      36.81   17
  3 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.14      42.46   16
  4 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           45.12      42.59   15
  5 Ryan, Matthew             10 Scd-Mr-MR              45.06      42.77   14
  6 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR              43.04      42.94   13
  7 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.93      43.26   12
  8 Ethridge, Chris           10 SMC-MR                 47.00      44.68   11
  9 McAuley, Adam             10 SMC-MR                 45.76      45.16    9
 10 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.87      45.92    7
 11 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.90      47.84    6
 12 Cooney, Dylan J            9 Mantarays-MR           54.84      49.19    5
 13 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 53.60      49.36    4
 14 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR                 58.07      49.71    3
 15 Critelli, Joey D           9 Barracudas-MR          53.02      50.68    2
 16 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.30      51.13    1
 17 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.42      51.76
 18 Rand, Chris T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.83      56.52
 19 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR                 52.78      56.94
 20 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               1:00.60      56.96
 21 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 55.80      57.24
 22 Benson, Kai N              9 HYB-MR                 49.55      57.51
 23 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               1:00.35      59.06
 24 Kuhrt, Justin K           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.87      59.98
 25 Mayer, Ryan A              9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.55    1:02.37
 -- Durkin, Connor M           9 SSL-MR               1:11.89         DQ
 -- Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.02         DQ

Event 83  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:20.13  1/12/2003 Jacquelyn C Klein, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.58    2:24.84   20
                  32.07     1:09.08 (37.01)     1:47.23 (38.15)     2:24.84 (37.61)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               2:21.35    2:25.47   17
                  31.27     1:08.41 (37.14)     1:47.46 (39.05)     2:25.47 (38.01)
  3 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.36    2:30.96   16
                  31.68     1:09.38 (37.70)     1:50.36 (40.98)     2:30.96 (40.60)
  4 Ehret, Jane M             11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.28    2:36.16   15
                  32.52     1:12.87 (40.35)     1:55.17 (42.30)     2:36.16 (40.99)
  5 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.30    2:37.22   14
                  33.74     1:13.88 (40.14)     1:56.58 (42.70)     2:37.22 (40.64)

Event 84  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:16.85  1/11/2004 Ryosuke Kameyama, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.02    2:16.85R  20
                  29.98     1:04.69 (34.71)     1:40.45 (35.76)     2:16.85 (36.40)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.40    2:30.28   17
                  31.27     1:08.98 (37.71)     1:48.73 (39.75)     2:30.28 (41.55)
  3 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.28    2:43.05   16
                  31.87     1:11.12 (39.25)     1:55.85 (44.73)     2:43.05 (47.20)
  4 Greer, Shaun W            12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.27    2:48.88   15
                  35.50     1:19.85 (44.35)     2:05.32 (45.47)     2:48.88 (43.56)

Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:22.51  1/11/2004 Emily Henry, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               1:22.07    1:22.51R  20
                  38.08     1:22.51 (44.43)
  2 Restle, Hannah            10 SMC-MR               1:44.52    1:34.44   17
                  43.69     1:34.44 (50.75)
  3 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:34.11    1:34.52   16
                  43.16     1:34.52 (51.36)
  4 Burke, Meaghan            10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.19    1:35.24   15
                  43.54     1:35.24 (51.70)
  5 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    10 SSL-MR               1:50.26    1:54.29   14
                  50.25   1:54.29 (1:04.04)

Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:16.05  1/11/2004 Joseph Galan, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Joseph              9 VAC-MR               1:17.57    1:16.05R  20
                  36.42     1:16.05 (39.63)
  2 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:29.71    1:32.75   17
                  42.28     1:32.75 (50.47)
  3 Ehret, Jack J              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:36.14   16
                  45.67     1:36.14 (50.47)
  4 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR               1:44.26    1:42.40   15
                  42.33   1:42.40 (1:00.07)

Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 31.07  1/12/2003 Chelsea Stevens, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.62      32.43   20
  2 Thorp, Kaitlin            12 VAC-MR                 33.85      32.65   17
  3 McCartney, Theresa        11 Scd-Mr-MR              31.90      33.51   16
  4 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR                 33.71      33.68   15
  5 Owens, Katelyn            12 VAC-MR                 34.88      35.01   14
  6 Risco, Ariana L           12 Mantarays-MR           37.10      35.09   13
  7 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR           38.87      35.37   12
  8 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.22      35.48   11
  9 Bayer, Reilly             11 Scd-Mr-MR              35.10      35.59    9
 10 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 37.47      36.11    7
 11 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR                 37.29      36.22    6
 12 Moore, Erica C            11 Aqua Gems-MR           35.37      36.55    5
 13 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.83      36.66    4
 14 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.62      37.15    3
 15 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 38.35      37.29    2
 16 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.11      37.67    1
 17 Lee, Suzie                11 UN-HY-MR               37.15      37.93
 18 Lang, Merika K            11 HYB-MR                 36.56      38.02
 19 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 43.56      38.17
 20 Finnegan, Isabelle R      12 HYB-MR                 39.32      38.58
 21 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.52      38.85
 22 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          44.55      39.02
 23 Gianotti, Teresa M        12 HYB-MR                 37.92      39.17
 24 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     11 HYB-MR                 39.40      39.42
 25 Abribat, Casey M          12 Mantarays-MR              NT      39.58
 26 Vallario, Alexis Z        12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.32      40.12
 27 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR                    NT      41.00
 28 DiChiara, Lauren          11 SMC-MR                 46.12      41.11
 29 Parodi, Ellen M           11 Mantarays-MR           40.38      41.32
 30 Totaro, Taylor L          12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      41.44
 31 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.98      42.06
 32 Getz, Katherine M         11 HYB-MR                 48.76      44.18
 33 Caputo, Callie E          12 HYB-MR                 42.88      44.20
 34 Murphy, Lauren E          12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.10      44.94
 35 Cooney, Alexandra M       11 Mantarays-MR           43.63      45.59
 36 Arahill, Meg C            12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.66      45.81
 37 Macchia, Kelly A          11 SSL-MR                 46.74      46.16
 38 Olsen, Emily K            11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.46      46.26
 39 Tedeschi, Jenny L         11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.11      46.88
 40 Finnegan, Josephine S     11 HYB-MR                 42.55      47.05
 41 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 48.09      49.70
 41 Csakvary, Amanda A        12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.78      49.70
 43 Carosella, Christina M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59      51.62
 44 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 52.17      52.32
 45 Napier, Devon T           11 SSL-MR                 53.24      53.05
 46 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 51.60      56.42
 47 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 58.33      59.05
 48 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               1:05.28    1:01.34
 -- Cochran, Tara M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.11         DQ
 -- Demberg, Ericka S         11 Mantarays-MR           50.02         DQ
 -- Peruffo, Heather          12 Scd-Mr-MR              42.74         DQ

Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 30.74  1/11/2004 Andrew Katz, SSL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              12 SSL-MR                 31.26      30.74R  20
  2 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR                 31.49      31.18   17
  3 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.53      31.23   16
  4 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR                 32.53      33.88   15
  5 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR                 36.35      36.02   14
  6 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      36.36   13
  7 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.31      36.52   12
  8 Zummo, James R            12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.07      36.69   11
  9 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 35.31      36.73    9
 10 Marks, Sean M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.90      37.62    7
 11 Probst, Connor M          12 VAC-MR                 38.29      37.96    6
 12 Accarino, John J          11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      37.99    5
 13 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR                 39.06      38.20    4
 14 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 37.04      38.75    3
 15 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 38.01      39.30    2
 16 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 39.09      39.50    1
 17 Scarano, Joseph           11 Scd-Mr-MR              38.23      39.73
 18 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 41.05      40.19
 19 Robins, William           11 SMC-MR                 41.33      40.28
 20 Suddell, George R         11 HYB-MR                 43.62      40.81
 21 Lang, Andrew C            11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.62      44.33
 22 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      49.11      44.36
 23 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 47.60      46.89
 24 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      48.87
 25 Vankleeck, Tanner         11 Scd-Mr-MR              52.87      49.90
 26 Jeffay, Eric              12 SMC-MR                 52.23      52.13
 27 Drain, Jason M            11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.19      53.01
 28 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR                 53.67      55.07
 -- Thalheimer, Drew S        11 HYB-MR                 45.65         DQ

Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:14.73  1/12/2003 Jane M Ehret, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Emily              10 VAC-MR               1:14.75    1:15.25   20
                  36.21     1:15.25 (39.04)
  2 Owens, Amy                10 VAC-MR               1:21.05    1:21.15   17
                  39.20     1:21.15 (41.95)
  3 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:22.40    1:22.57   16
                  39.91     1:22.57 (42.66)
  4 Wegescheide, Blair         9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:24.60    1:24.41   15
                  38.57     1:24.41 (45.84)
  5 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.33    1:24.99   14
                  40.72     1:24.99 (44.27)
  6 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.07    1:25.58   13
                  39.47     1:25.58 (46.11)
  7 Boyd, Zoe                 10 SMC-MR               1:28.47    1:28.06   12
                  42.57     1:28.06 (45.49)
  8 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:26.93    1:28.12   11
                  41.30     1:28.12 (46.82)
  9 Walsh, Taylor M           10 HYB-MR               1:48.95    1:31.20    9
 10 Krause, Samantha          10 VAC-MR               1:29.96    1:31.74    7
                  41.69     1:31.74 (50.05)
 11 Griffin, Nicole           10 VAC-MR               1:31.43    1:33.55    6
                  42.52     1:33.55 (51.03)
 12 Cox, Danielle R            9 HYB-MR               1:52.56    1:36.04    5
                  41.77     1:36.04 (54.27)
 13 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR               1:41.25    1:36.27    4
                  45.64     1:36.27 (50.63)
 14 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               2:04.67    1:36.87    3
                  46.96     1:36.87 (49.91)
 15 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:33.55    1:37.08    2
                  46.97     1:37.08 (50.11)
 16 O'Neill, Mary-Liz G       10 HYB-MR               1:37.29    1:37.59    1
                  45.31     1:37.59 (52.28)
 17 Brooks, Elizabeth K       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.39    1:38.07
                  48.84     1:38.07 (49.23)
 18 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.19    1:38.44
                  48.25     1:38.44 (50.19)
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.34    1:39.58
                  48.25     1:39.58 (51.33)
 20 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR              NT    1:40.40
                  46.78     1:40.40 (53.62)
 21 Morency, Erin L            9 HYB-MR               1:51.24    1:40.41
                  47.42     1:40.41 (52.99)
 22 Reilly, Samantha K         9 HYB-MR               1:58.75    1:41.41
                  46.96     1:41.41 (54.45)
 23 Jeffay, Melissa            9 SMC-MR               1:48.95    1:42.71
                  50.04     1:42.71 (52.67)
 24 Fitzgerald, Kathleen K    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.10    1:43.38
                  49.34     1:43.38 (54.04)
 25 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:48.63    1:44.02
                  50.98     1:44.02 (53.04)
 26 Bohrer, Alexandra L        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:48.43
                  50.24     1:48.43 (58.19)
 27 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.86    1:48.89
                  48.87   1:48.89 (1:00.02)
 28 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR               1:46.54    1:49.43
                  49.22   1:49.43 (1:00.21)
 29 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR               1:56.44    1:51.14
                  51.32     1:51.14 (59.82)
 30 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.89    1:56.97
                  53.09   1:56.97 (1:03.88)
 31 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               2:16.36    1:57.12
                  53.51   1:57.12 (1:03.61)
 32 Czaczkowski, Nicole       10 SSL-MR               1:58.83    1:57.63
                  54.68   1:57.63 (1:02.95)
 33 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:58.18    1:59.71
                  55.64   1:59.71 (1:04.07)
 34 Kennerly, Elizabeth H      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:03.07
                  58.95   2:03.07 (1:04.12)
 35 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               2:09.60    2:04.63
                1:05.39     2:04.63 (59.24)
 36 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.06    2:06.39
                  54.39   2:06.39 (1:12.00)
 37 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               2:25.91    2:11.85
                  59.14   2:11.85 (1:12.71)
 -- Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:39.00         DQ
                  48.09          DQ (52.81)
 -- Pizzo, Amy M              10 Mantarays-MR         1:48.77         DQ
                  48.92          DQ (50.55)
 -- Rishi, Niki               10 SSL-MR               2:27.81         DQ
                1:15.97        DQ (1:26.07)
 -- Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:59.08         DQ
                  52.79        DQ (1:00.44)
 -- Rogers, Scarlett R         9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ
                1:10.16        DQ (1:09.62)

Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:13.48  1/11/2004 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.49    1:13.48R  20
                  35.58     1:13.48 (37.90)
  2 Bleier, Jackson           10 SMC-MR               1:20.99    1:19.42   17
                  35.47     1:19.42 (43.95)
  3 Galan, Joseph              9 VAC-MR               1:19.81    1:20.25   16
                  37.74     1:20.25 (42.51)
  4 Ehret, Jack J              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.93    1:25.21   15
                  41.17     1:25.21 (44.04)
  5 MacElveen, Daniel         10 Scd-Mr-MR            1:32.65    1:29.08   14
                  42.26     1:29.08 (46.82)
  6 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.61    1:31.69   13
                  40.74     1:31.69 (50.95)
  7 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.11    1:36.57   12
                  44.78     1:36.57 (51.79)
  8 Vallar, Jack               9 SMC-MR               1:36.72    1:38.63   11
                  41.97     1:38.63 (56.66)
  9 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:41.04    9
                  51.45     1:41.04 (49.59)
 10 Scarano, Matthew           9 Scd-Mr-MR            1:37.80    1:44.69    7
                  50.76     1:44.69 (53.93)
 11 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:48.88    6
                  50.90     1:48.88 (57.98)
 12 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    1:50.42    5
                  54.55     1:50.42 (55.87)
 13 Critelli, Joey D           9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.00    1:53.85    4
                  52.71   1:53.85 (1:01.14)
 14 Robinson, William         10 SSL-MR               2:05.85    1:59.94    3
                  58.96   1:59.94 (1:00.98)
 15 Benson, Kai N              9 HYB-MR               2:10.50    2:00.91    2
                1:00.66   2:00.91 (1:00.25)
 16 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               2:08.70    2:05.31    1
                  55.20   2:05.31 (1:10.11)
 17 Rand, Chris T              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.86    2:05.57
                1:01.63   2:05.57 (1:03.94)
 18 Galica, Joseph M           9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:24.32
                1:12.08   2:24.32 (1:12.24)
 -- Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.11         DQ
                  49.34          DQ (52.68)
 -- Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               1:59.12         DQ
                1:00.16          DQ (59.69)
 -- Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.18         DQ
                  42.58          DQ (44.45)
 -- Kuhrt, Justin K           10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ
                1:00.85        DQ (1:08.90)

Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:00.00  1/11/2004 Viking Aquatic Club, VAC
                         N DAMICO, K THORP, M KLEIN, K OWENS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:00.67    2:00.00R  40
     1) Damico, Nicole 12               2) Thorp, Kaitlin 12
     3) Klein, Morganne 11              4) Owens, Katelyn 12
                  30.32     1:01.41 (31.09)     1:31.09 (29.68)     2:00.00 (28.91)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.05    2:01.58   34
     1) Vallario, Alexis Z 12           2) Wolfe, Caitlin A 12
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 12           4) Fradkin, Becky H 12
                  31.60     1:03.21 (31.61)     1:32.46 (29.25)     2:01.58 (29.12)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:04.72    2:07.58   32
     1) Moore, Erica C 11               2) Totaro, Taylor L 12
     3) Olsen, Emily K 11               4) Ehret, Jane M 11
                  32.09     1:05.13 (33.04)     1:39.40 (34.27)     2:07.58 (28.18)
  4 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:14.18    2:10.21   30
     1) Abribat, Casey M 12             2) Parodi, Ellen M 11
     3) Risco, Ariana L 12              4) Whelan, Megan C 12
                  33.25     1:06.72 (33.47)     1:39.00 (32.28)     2:10.21 (31.21)
  5 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                       2:08.89    2:12.46   28
     1) Gianotti, Teresa M 12           2) Lee, Suzie 11
     3) Finnegan, Isabelle R 12         4) LaFONTAINE, Brianna M 11
                  32.11     1:07.32 (35.21)     1:47.61 (40.29)     2:12.46 (24.85)
  6 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                       2:16.92    2:21.91   26
     1) Caputo, Callie E 12             2) Getz, Katherine M 11
     3) Finnegan, Josephine S 11        4) Lang, Merika K 11
                  34.89       51.09 (16.20)     1:10.62 (19.53)   2:21.91 (1:11.29)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:15.11    2:24.58   24
     1) Leibovich, Tamara 11            2) Macchia, Kelly A 11
     3) Lynch, Amanda B 11              4) Araujo, Sara A 11
                  34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)     1:49.60 (36.93)     2:24.58 (34.98)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       2:20.00    2:31.14   22
     1) Arahill, Meg C 12               2) Carosella, Christina M 12
     3) Tedeschi, Jenny L 11            4) Pendergast, Megan L 11
                  36.33     1:19.55 (43.22)     1:55.16 (35.61)     2:31.14 (35.98)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         2:43.94    2:45.80   18
     1) Dunne, Samantha M 11            2) Sheehan, Kelly E 11
     3) Stein, Jamie Ann 11             4) Kilbride, Shannon 11
                  43.69     1:27.42 (43.73)     2:04.04 (36.62)     2:45.80 (41.76)
 10 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:30.82    2:56.76   14
     1) Hamilton, Ellie G 12            2) Davidowitz, Emily H 12
     3) Kunow, Brittany 12              4) Napier, Devon T 11
                  45.95     1:28.58 (42.63)     2:14.04 (45.46)     2:56.76 (42.72)

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:57.46  1/11/2004 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM, Aqua Gems
                         A STUART, S Greer, S MARKS, A ANDREWS
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       1:54.10    1:57.46R  40
     1) Stuart, Alex P 11               2) Greer, Shaun W 12
     3) Marks, Sean M 12                4) Andrews, Ayman C 12
                  29.34       59.53 (30.19)     1:29.22 (29.69)     1:57.46 (28.24)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.57    2:03.42   34
     1) Thorp, Matthew 11               2) Galan, Luis 11
     3) Andersson, Erik 12              4) Culver, Eric 12
                  33.19     1:04.61 (31.42)     1:34.44 (29.83)     2:03.42 (28.98)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:06.20    2:08.19   32
     1) Stein, Robert J 12              2) Terwilliger, Richie S 11
     3) Bader, Harrison 12              4) Katz, Andrew 12
                  32.91     1:08.58 (35.67)     1:39.27 (30.69)     2:08.19 (28.92)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.20    2:12.49   30
     1) Lang, Andrew C 11               2) Deoliveira, Eric M 12
     3) Accarino, John J 11             4) Nishi, Thomas M 12
                  33.26     1:08.09 (34.83)     1:41.22 (33.13)     2:12.49 (31.27)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       2:18.37    2:20.34   28
     1) Zabriskie, Jeremy D 12          2) Smith, Michael G 11
     3) Drain, Jason M 11               4) Zummo, James R 12
                  32.33     1:11.74 (39.41)     1:49.55 (37.81)     2:20.34 (30.79)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:23.49    2:23.36   26
     1) Langan, Jimmy E 11              2) LaDuca, Charles A 12
     3) Costa, Matt W 11                4) Magee, Ryan T 11
                  34.10     1:10.31 (36.21)     1:50.08 (39.77)     2:23.36 (33.28)

Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:16.56  1/11/2004 Viking Aquatic Club, VAC
                         S KRAUSE, M FOSTER, A OWENS, E HENRY
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.90    2:16.56R  40
     1) Krause, Samantha 10             2) Foster, Meaghan 9
     3) Owens, Amy 10                   4) Henry, Emily 10
                  35.46     1:12.98 (37.52)     1:45.47 (32.49)     2:16.56 (31.09)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:22.48    2:25.16   34
     1) Kunow, Ashley M 10              2) Kreielsheimer, Chelsea 10
     3) Cioffi, Michelle 10             4) Arnott, Katie 10
                  35.57     1:13.80 (38.23)     1:52.43 (38.63)     2:25.16 (32.73)
  3 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                       2:19.69    2:29.08   32
     1) Morency, Erin L 9               2) O'Neill, Mary-Liz G 10
     3) Cox, Danielle R 9               4) Walsh, Taylor M 10
                  37.52     1:16.78 (39.26)     1:54.95 (38.17)     2:29.08 (34.13)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.82    2:31.83   30
     1) Miller, Nikki F 10              2) Bohrer, Alexandra L 9
     3) Ferguson, Mara H 10             4) Wong, Kristi 9
                  33.51     1:15.00 (41.49)     1:54.54 (39.54)     2:31.83 (37.29)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       2:27.59    2:40.27   28
     1) O'Connell, Amanda N 9           2) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 10
     3) Fasino, Antoinette G 10         4) Olsen, Ashley E 10
                  42.68     1:24.43 (41.75)     2:08.29 (43.86)     2:40.27 (31.98)
  6 Minisink Valley Aquatics-MR  'A'                  2:30.10    2:40.83   26
     1) Harp, Mia K 9                   2) Haelen, Nina E 9
     3) Hough, Jessica L 10             4) Pizzo, Amy M 10
                  43.73     1:26.45 (42.72)     2:05.48 (39.03)     2:40.83 (35.35)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         2:37.49    2:46.72   24
     1) Leibovich, Sylvia 9             2) Dubbs, Alyssa M 10
     3) Getchell, Jill A 10             4) Southren, Brianna 9
                  41.70     1:22.68 (40.98)     2:07.60 (44.92)     2:46.72 (39.12)
  8 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                         2:57.19    3:08.28   22
     1) Cabillis, Cortney M 10          2) Penny, Allison M 10
     3) Liebergall, Julia L 10          4) Elliot, Julie A 10
                  52.51     1:39.99 (47.48)     2:37.64 (57.65)     3:08.28 (30.64)
  9 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       2:54.38    3:25.74   18
     1) Olsen, Mary C 9                 2) Rogers, Scarlett R 9
     3) Kennerly, Elizabeth H 9         4) Smith, Sarah K 9
                  52.38     1:47.26 (54.88)     2:40.78 (53.52)     3:25.74 (44.96)

Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:40.53  1/11/2004 Silver Streaks Swim Club, Silver Streaks
                         S Klein, J Finnerty, G Buckland, M DEOLIVEIRA
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         2:43.22    3:00.31   40
     1) Spitaletta, Richard J 9         2) Robinson, William 10
     3) Leary, Chris R 9                4) Sokoloff, Philip 10
                  49.27     1:39.84 (50.57)     2:27.82 (47.98)     3:00.31 (32.49)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         3:18.66    3:06.76   34
     1) Conway, John P 10               2) Gutmann, Chris B 10
     3) Durkin, Connor M 9              4) LaDuca, Edward J 9
                  40.18     1:31.58 (51.40)     2:24.02 (52.44)     3:06.76 (42.74)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       3:18.53    3:15.37   32
     1) Mayer, Ryan A 9                 2) Galica, Joseph M 9
     3) Kuhrt, Justin K 10              4) Stuart, Ian D 9
                  49.97   1:52.96 (1:02.99)     2:34.64 (41.68)     3:15.37 (40.73)
 -- Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:33.92         DQ
     1) Klein, Simon 9                  2) Finnerty, Jack G 9
     3) Buckland, Gavin J 9             4) Deoliveira, Michael M 10
                  42.75     1:25.28 (42.53)     2:04.51 (39.23)          DQ (36.02)

Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:25.24  1/12/2003 Rachel Ehrman, WSSC -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Holly E             8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.46    1:29.33   20
                  40.67     1:29.33 (48.66)
  2 Gibbons, Nicolette L       8 HYB-MR               1:33.34    1:29.55   17
                  42.74     1:29.55 (46.81)
  3 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.11    1:40.46   16
                  47.66     1:40.46 (52.80)
  4 Fitzgerald, Erin J         8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:45.37   15
                  31.50   1:45.37 (1:13.87)
  5 Lang, Catherine R          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.11    1:50.82   14
                  49.29   1:50.82 (1:01.53)
  6 Ojeda, Amanda N            8 SSL-MR               2:10.20    1:52.33   13
  7 Malfa, Selena B            7 SSL-MR               1:56.70    1:54.08   12
                  53.93   1:54.08 (1:00.15)
  8 Napier, Hayley M           8 SSL-MR               1:59.20    1:55.87   11
                  24.45   1:55.87 (1:31.42)
  9 D'Alessandro, Andie G      8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    2:00.61    9
                  52.30   2:00.61 (1:08.31)
 10 Sussman, Heather S         8 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:04.60    7
                  29.85   2:04.60 (1:34.75)

Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:16.54  1/12/2003 Joseph Galan, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR               1:39.96    1:32.83   20
                  43.38     1:32.83 (49.45)
  2 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.79    1:34.12   17
                  43.72     1:34.12 (50.40)
  3 Arnott, Conner             8 SSL-MR               1:41.80    1:38.61   16
                  45.84     1:38.61 (52.77)
  4 Owens, Nicholas            7 VAC-MR               1:39.88    1:42.96   15
                  47.47     1:42.96 (55.49)
  5 Araujo, Kevin A            8 SSL-MR               2:00.10    1:48.19   14
                  48.19   1:48.19 (1:00.00)
  6 Olsen, Jack T              6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.69    1:49.86   13
                  52.20     1:49.86 (57.66)
  7 Natale, Gabriel S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    2:14.68   12
                  56.85   2:14.68 (1:17.83)

Event 97  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 55.12  1/12/2003 Katrice Ewanich, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR                 52.63      55.53   20
                  26.44       55.53 (29.09)
  2 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.92      56.28   17
                  27.29       56.28 (28.99)
  3 O'Keefe, Megan            16 Trs-MR                 56.59      57.09   16
                  27.58       57.09 (29.51)
  4 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR                 55.29      57.44   15
                  27.19       57.44 (30.25)
  5 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR                 58.18      58.74   14
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)
  6 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR                 56.96      58.78   13
                  27.47       58.78 (31.31)
  7 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.08      58.98   12
                  28.66       58.98 (30.32)
  8 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR                 55.87      59.13   11
                  28.59       59.13 (30.54)
  9 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR                 59.79      59.21    9
                  28.59       59.21 (30.62)
 10 Goldrick, Megan           15 Trs-MR                 56.28    1:00.09    7
                  28.19     1:00.09 (31.90)
 11 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.96    1:00.56    6
                  28.69     1:00.56 (31.87)
 12 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.00    1:00.60    5
                  29.04     1:00.60 (31.56)
 13 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR                 59.76    1:01.00    4
                  29.07     1:01.00 (31.93)
 14 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.46    1:01.64    3
                  29.39     1:01.64 (32.25)
 15 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               1:01.88    1:02.61    2
                  30.12     1:02.61 (32.49)
 16 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.36    1:03.45    1
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)
 17 Kordzikowski, Laura       16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:02.06    1:04.80
                  30.83     1:04.80 (33.97)
 18 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:12.28    1:05.30
                  31.08     1:05.30 (34.22)
 19 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:04.07    1:05.55
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)
 20 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        1:05.12    1:05.96
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)
 21 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:06.74    1:06.45
                  31.71     1:06.45 (34.74)
 22 Schmader, Sara            15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:05.93    1:06.72
                  32.30     1:06.72 (34.42)
 23 Kershaw, Lauren           15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:04.39    1:06.84
                  31.25     1:06.84 (35.59)
 24 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:08.47    1:07.48
                  32.08     1:07.48 (35.40)
 25 Lukasik, Brooke M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.66    1:08.50
                  32.53     1:08.50 (35.97)
 26 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR        1:10.00    1:08.61
                  32.81     1:08.61 (35.80)
 27 Kelleher, Kerri           16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:07.47    1:08.72
                  32.05     1:08.72 (36.67)
 28 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               1:07.90    1:10.65
                  34.24     1:10.65 (36.41)
 29 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.87    1:12.54
                  34.13     1:12.54 (38.41)
 30 Sherman, Samantha L       15 Barracudas-MR        1:10.21    1:12.58
                  34.52     1:12.58 (38.06)
 31 Kunow, Stephanie N        16 SSL-MR               1:34.64    1:37.93
                  46.25     1:37.93 (51.68)
 -- Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR                 58.10         DQ
                  27.41          DQ (30.65)

Event 98  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 47.64  1/11/2004 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR           47.08      47.64R  20
                  22.77       47.64 (24.87)
  2 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR           51.90      50.98   17
                  24.44       50.98 (26.54)
  3 Buyes, Michael            18 Scd-Mr-MR              51.53      51.45   16
                  24.31       51.45 (27.14)
  4 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR                 51.37      51.74   15
                  25.04       51.74 (26.70)
  5 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR                 53.69      52.71   14
                  25.07       52.71 (27.64)
  6 Hellman, Matt             17 NY Sharks-MR           52.66      52.84   13
                  25.31       52.84 (27.53)
  7 Alaimo, John              17 NY Sharks-MR           53.01      53.27   12
                  25.61       53.27 (27.66)
  8 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR           53.90      53.31   11
                  25.57       53.31 (27.74)
  9 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR                 55.06      54.57    9
                  26.68       54.57 (27.89)
 10 Decker, Matt B            20 Barracudas-MR          55.00      54.59    7
                  26.03       54.59 (28.56)
 11 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR           55.10      54.73    6
                  25.92       54.73 (28.81)
 12 Fails, Joe                15 NY Sharks-MR           55.68      55.00    5
                  26.59       55.00 (28.41)
 13 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR           58.95      55.07    4
                  26.24       55.07 (28.83)
 14 Hoepker, James            17 SSL-MR                 55.48      55.08    3
                  26.82       55.08 (28.26)
 15 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR                 58.03      55.54    2
                  26.80       55.54 (28.74)
 16 Rupinski, Darin           17 Trs-MR                 54.83      55.70    1
                  27.22       55.70 (28.48)
 17 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.46      56.21
                  26.85       56.21 (29.36)
 18 Southren, Daniel L        15 SSL-MR                 54.75      56.30
                  26.57       56.30 (29.73)
 19 Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR                 55.00      56.81
                  26.99       56.81 (29.82)
 20 Burbige, Matt C           15 SMC-MR                 57.20      58.15
                  27.20       58.15 (30.95)
 21 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR                 59.32      58.59
                  28.54       58.59 (30.05)
 22 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR                 58.81      58.63
                  28.02       58.63 (30.61)
 23 Ryan, Sean                15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:01.00      59.08
                  28.59       59.08 (30.49)
 24 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               1:05.50      59.09
                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)
 25 Alexander, Matthew J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.58      59.38
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)
 26 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR                 59.13      59.51
                  27.99       59.51 (31.52)
 27 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR           55.11    1:00.05
                  29.04     1:00.05 (31.01)
 28 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR                 59.18    1:00.08
                  28.13     1:00.08 (31.95)
 29 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.73    1:00.18
                  27.96     1:00.18 (32.22)
 30 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.93    1:00.26
                  28.93     1:00.26 (31.33)
 31 Costa, Mike J             15 SSL-MR               1:03.54    1:00.71
                  29.04     1:00.71 (31.67)
 32 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:03.48    1:00.72
                  28.45     1:00.72 (32.27)
 33 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR           59.06    1:00.82
                  28.99     1:00.82 (31.83)
 34 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.13    1:03.19
                  30.18     1:03.19 (33.01)
 35 Gumbs, Doug               16 SSL-MR               1:03.74    1:03.52
                  30.19     1:03.52 (33.33)

Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 56.66  1/11/2004 Amanda Ciccone, SSL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           14 SSL-MR                 54.22      56.66R  20
                  26.99       56.66 (29.67)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR                 57.14      57.82   17
                  27.56       57.82 (30.26)
  3 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR                 58.98      59.25   16
                  28.02       59.25 (31.23)
  4 Wulfken, Katie P          13 HYB-MR               1:00.19      59.38   15
                  28.75       59.38 (30.63)
  5 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.37      59.46   14
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)
  6 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:00.33   13
                  28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR      59.54    1:00.37   12
                  28.60     1:00.37 (31.77)
  8 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.62    1:00.64   11
                  28.90     1:00.64 (31.74)
  9 Baker, Becky              14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:00.68    1:00.99    9
                  28.93     1:00.99 (32.06)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:01.34    1:01.14    7
                  29.51     1:01.14 (31.63)
 11 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:00.93    1:01.25    6
                  29.13     1:01.25 (32.12)
 12 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:01.35    1:01.66    5
                  29.64     1:01.66 (32.02)
 13 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:03.73    1:01.68    4
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)
 14 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR                 59.35    1:02.04    3
                  29.52     1:02.04 (32.52)
 15 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.58    1:02.80    2
                  29.30     1:02.80 (33.50)
 16 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.42    1:03.01    1
                  30.28     1:03.01 (32.73)
 17 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.09    1:03.59
                  30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)
 18 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               1:03.37    1:03.65
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)
 19 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:04.94    1:04.34
                  30.97     1:04.34 (33.37)
 20 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR               1:03.48    1:04.41
                  31.12     1:04.41 (33.29)
 21 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:02.21    1:04.49
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)
 22 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:01.90    1:04.90
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)
 23 Abis, Rachel              14 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:04.96
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)
 24 Boyd, Kelsey E            14 Unattached           1:04.70    1:05.05
                  31.20     1:05.05 (33.85)
 25 Feuchs, Ashley E          13 SMC-MR               1:07.44    1:05.35
                  31.38     1:05.35 (33.97)
 26 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:05.31    1:05.60
                  31.57     1:05.60 (34.03)
 27 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.11    1:05.63
                  31.12     1:05.63 (34.51)
 28 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        1:10.98    1:05.78
                  31.88     1:05.78 (33.90)
 29 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:06.59    1:06.05
                  31.76     1:06.05 (34.29)
 30 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.43    1:06.40
                  31.81     1:06.40 (34.59)
 31 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.01
                  31.92     1:07.01 (35.09)
 32 Ethridge, Sammy           13 SMC-MR               1:07.51    1:07.36
                  32.66     1:07.36 (34.70)
 33 Rand, Megan E             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.49    1:07.92
                  32.85     1:07.92 (35.07)
 34 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.08    1:08.15
                  33.11     1:08.15 (35.04)
 35 Dawson, Elizabeth         13 Mantarays-MR         1:12.26    1:08.44
                  32.18     1:08.44 (36.26)
 36 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.15    1:09.33
                  32.65     1:09.33 (36.68)
 37 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               1:12.13    1:09.67
                  32.87     1:09.67 (36.80)
 38 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:06.49    1:10.14
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)
 39 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.68    1:10.16
                  33.57     1:10.16 (36.59)
 40 Zinsley, Caitlin          13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:12.45    1:10.57
                  32.11     1:10.57 (38.46)
 41 Matalenas, Laura A        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.79    1:10.94
                  32.82     1:10.94 (38.12)
 42 Takacs, Ashley            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.20    1:13.04
                  33.56     1:13.04 (39.48)
 43 Rand, Alexa C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.07    1:13.69
                  34.58     1:13.69 (39.11)
 44 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.44    1:14.05
                  34.81     1:14.05 (39.24)
 45 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.46    1:15.29
                  36.51     1:15.29 (38.78)
 46 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.09    1:15.33
                  34.63     1:15.33 (40.70)
 47 Acker, Erin M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.53    1:16.44
                  35.56     1:16.44 (40.88)
 48 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:25.90    1:18.20
                  37.01     1:18.20 (41.19)
 49 Galica, Anna C            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.57    1:19.66
                  37.21     1:19.66 (42.45)
 50 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR        1:30.00    1:20.90
                  38.03     1:20.90 (42.87)
 51 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.36    1:22.98
                  37.97     1:22.98 (45.01)

Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 52.46  1/11/2004 Ryosuke Kameyama, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR           52.29      52.46R  20
                  25.61       52.46 (26.85)
  2 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR                 54.90      53.61   17
                  25.73       53.61 (27.88)
  3 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.24      56.18   16
                  26.58       56.18 (29.60)
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.02      57.21   15
                  27.42       57.21 (29.79)
  5 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR                 58.40      58.04   14
                  28.03       58.04 (30.01)
  6 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR                 59.72      58.05   13
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)
  7 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR          59.46      58.24   12
                  27.80       58.24 (30.44)
  8 Kapinos, Peter            14 SSL-MR                 59.44      58.25   11
                  27.50       58.25 (30.75)
  9 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               1:01.37    1:00.00    9
                  29.09     1:00.00 (30.91)
 10 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               1:02.60    1:00.53    7
                  29.40     1:00.53 (31.13)
 11 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:01.49    6
                  29.43     1:01.49 (32.06)
 12 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               1:05.28    1:01.96    5
                  30.29     1:01.96 (31.67)
 13 Gupta, Akshay             13 SMC-MR               1:02.23    1:02.21    4
                  30.47     1:02.21 (31.74)
 14 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:04.05    1:02.34    3
                  29.80     1:02.34 (32.54)
 15 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:11.25    1:03.86    2
                  30.30     1:03.86 (33.56)
 16 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               1:03.74    1:04.27    1
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)
 17 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.76    1:06.22
                  30.77     1:06.22 (35.45)
 18 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:06.77
                  32.25     1:06.77 (34.52)
 19 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.92    1:07.43
                  31.36     1:07.43 (36.07)
 20 Jones, Nathan N           14 Unattached           1:08.68    1:07.74
                  31.46     1:07.74 (36.28)
 21 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:10.70    1:08.33
                  31.72     1:08.33 (36.61)
 22 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:22.29    1:08.60
                  33.39     1:08.60 (35.21)
 23 Restle, David             13 SMC-MR               1:13.51    1:08.84
                  32.34     1:08.84 (36.50)
 24 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.27    1:09.04
                  33.64     1:09.04 (35.40)
 25 Lucia, Greg               13 SMC-MR               1:10.72    1:10.19
                  34.09     1:10.19 (36.10)
 26 Lenihan, Rich T           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.02    1:12.55
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)
 27 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.54    1:15.67
                  35.43     1:15.67 (40.24)
 28 Madar, Eric R             13 SSL-MR               1:34.10    1:19.38
                  37.77     1:19.38 (41.61)
 29 Goldman, Brian A          13 SSL-MR               1:28.00    1:20.96
                  37.97     1:20.96 (42.99)
 30 Wisneski, Joe N           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.14    1:21.45
                  37.52     1:21.45 (43.93)

Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 40.16  1/12/2003 Blair Wegescheide, SCD  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Holly E             8 Aqua Gems-MR           44.67      41.69   20
  2 Gibbons, Nicolette L       8 HYB-MR                 52.84      50.86   17
  3 Adams, Katherine A         8 HYB-MR                 56.65      52.94   16
  4 Sussman, Heather S         8 SSL-MR               1:02.73      53.01   15
  5 D'Alessandro, Andie G      8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.46      53.94   14
  6 Lang, Catherine R          7 Silver Streaks-MR      54.79      54.00   13
  7 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.55      54.59   12
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin J         8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.36      56.04   11
  9 Malfa, Selena B            7 SSL-MR                 56.90    1:00.14    9
 10 Fasino, Claudia M          7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.10    1:00.68    7
 11 Napier, Hayley M           8 SSL-MR               1:07.50    1:00.79    6
 12 Ojeda, Amanda N            8 SSL-MR               1:07.70    1:04.99    5

Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 40.99  1/12/2003 Joseph Galan, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR                 45.09      43.78   20
  2 Arnott, Conner             8 SSL-MR                 52.47      48.61   17
  3 McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR           54.63      52.08   16
  4 Araujo, Kevin A            8 SSL-MR               1:02.14      56.13   15
  5 Owens, Nicholas            7 VAC-MR                 57.45      58.17   14
  6 Kuhrt, Tyler M             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      59.36   13
  7 Natale, Gabriel S          7 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.75    1:01.93   12
  8 Olsen, Jack T              6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.34    1:07.21   11
  9 Kuhrt, Kyle A              7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:12.38    9

Event 103  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:03.12  1/11/2004 Katrice Ewanich, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               1:01.86    1:03.12R  20
                  31.01     1:03.12 (32.11)
  2 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               1:04.42    1:03.52   17
                  31.17     1:03.52 (32.35)
  3 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               1:09.64    1:08.09   16
                  33.06     1:08.09 (35.03)
  4 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               1:07.47    1:08.48   15
                  32.85     1:08.48 (35.63)
  5 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               1:10.07    1:08.95   14
                  33.56     1:08.95 (35.39)
  6 O'Keefe, Megan            16 Trs-MR               1:05.71    1:09.04   13
                  33.53     1:09.04 (35.51)
  7 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               1:10.30    1:09.61   12
                  34.13     1:09.61 (35.48)
  8 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               1:12.44    1:10.21   11
                  33.73     1:10.21 (36.48)
  9 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.36    1:10.62    9
                  34.47     1:10.62 (36.15)
 10 Goldrick, Megan           15 Trs-MR               1:12.37    1:10.64    7
                  34.58     1:10.64 (36.06)
 11 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               1:07.80    1:12.67    6
                  35.08     1:12.67 (37.59)
 12 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.61    1:13.47    5
                  35.54     1:13.47 (37.93)
 13 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         1:14.12    1:13.73    4
                  35.50     1:13.73 (38.23)
 14 Miller, Anastasia J       15 VAC-MR               1:12.68    1:14.03    3
                  36.37     1:14.03 (37.66)
 15 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.07    1:14.15    2
                  35.19     1:14.15 (38.96)
 16 Schmader, Sara            15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.76    1:14.37    1
                  36.70     1:14.37 (37.67)
 17 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               1:14.27    1:14.75
                  36.98     1:14.75 (37.77)
 18 Lukasik, Brooke M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.42    1:16.25
                  37.16     1:16.25 (39.09)
 19 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.27    1:16.32
                  36.95     1:16.32 (39.37)
 20 Rand, Elizabeth H         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.16    1:17.32
                  37.57     1:17.32 (39.75)
 21 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        1:16.95    1:18.91
                  38.54     1:18.91 (40.37)
 22 Kordzikowski, Laura       16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:19.26    1:19.53
                  38.41     1:19.53 (41.12)
 23 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               1:32.71    1:20.76
                  39.05     1:20.76 (41.71)
 24 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               1:19.25    1:20.94
                  39.60     1:20.94 (41.34)
 25 Kershaw, Lauren           15 Scd-Mr-MR            1:15.21    1:20.96
                  39.20     1:20.96 (41.76)
 26 Kelleher, Kerri           16 Scd-Mr-MR            1:18.77    1:21.57
 27 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.37    1:29.25
                  44.19     1:29.25 (45.06)
 28 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR               1:45.90    1:41.61
                  46.92     1:41.61 (54.69)
 -- Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:24.32         DQ
                  41.21          DQ (42.73)
 -- Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.96         DQ
                  35.59          DQ (37.05)
 -- Kunow, Stephanie N        16 SSL-MR               1:48.53         DQ
                1:00.58        DQ (1:03.93)

Event 104  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 57.09  1/11/2004 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.47      57.09R  20
                  27.98       57.09 (29.11)
  2 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR                 58.57    1:00.59   17
                  29.80     1:00.59 (30.79)
  3 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               1:02.30    1:00.73   16
                  29.72     1:00.73 (31.01)
  4 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               1:02.33    1:00.99   15
                  29.89     1:00.99 (31.10)
  5 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.10    1:01.59   14
                  29.91     1:01.59 (31.68)
  6 Fails, Joe                15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.94    1:01.99   13
                  30.74     1:01.99 (31.25)
  7 Alaimo, John              17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.54    1:02.06   12
                  30.70     1:02.06 (31.36)
  8 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR               1:03.64    1:02.61   11
                  31.22     1:02.61 (31.39)
  9 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               1:09.11    1:04.82    9
                  31.77     1:04.82 (33.05)
 10 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.16    1:05.09    7
                  31.73     1:05.09 (33.36)
 11 Southren, Daniel L        15 SSL-MR               1:04.60    1:05.21    6
                  31.45     1:05.21 (33.76)
 12 Rupinski, Darin           17 Trs-MR               1:09.39    1:05.64    5
                  32.45     1:05.64 (33.19)
 13 Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR               1:04.83    1:06.00    4
                  32.54     1:06.00 (33.46)
 14 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.78    1:06.43    3
                  33.01     1:06.43 (33.42)
 15 Decker, Matt B            20 Barracudas-MR        1:08.00    1:06.51    2
                  32.38     1:06.51 (34.13)
 16 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               1:11.27    1:07.72    1
                  33.09     1:07.72 (34.63)
 17 Hoepker, James            17 SSL-MR               1:06.10    1:07.95
                  33.63     1:07.95 (34.32)
 18 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.79    1:08.29
                  32.84     1:08.29 (35.45)
 19 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               1:09.29    1:09.29
                  33.85     1:09.29 (35.44)
 20 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.84    1:09.96
                  33.94     1:09.96 (36.02)
 21 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.79    1:10.18
                  34.29     1:10.18 (35.89)
 22 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.33    1:10.20
                  34.59     1:10.20 (35.61)
 23 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.40    1:11.20
                  34.82     1:11.20 (36.38)
 24 Hellman, Matt             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.49    1:11.31
                  34.35     1:11.31 (36.96)
 25 Andrews, Ayman C          12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.02    1:11.68
                  34.97     1:11.68 (36.71)
 26 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               1:23.18    1:12.17
                  34.67     1:12.17 (37.50)
 27 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.77    1:12.29
                  35.81     1:12.29 (36.48)
 28 Burbige, Matt C           15 SMC-MR               1:09.65    1:12.34
                  35.34     1:12.34 (37.00)
 29 Costa, Mike J             15 SSL-MR               1:27.10    1:13.63
                  35.60     1:13.63 (38.03)
 30 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR               1:12.28    1:14.20
                  35.90     1:14.20 (38.30)
 31 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:17.16    1:14.23
                  36.74     1:14.23 (37.49)
 32 Gumbs, Doug               16 SSL-MR               1:16.27    1:15.92
                  36.48     1:15.92 (39.44)
 33 Merlino, John             11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:38.63
                  46.94     1:38.63 (51.69)

Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:03.64  1/12/2003 Katrice Ewanich, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           14 SSL-MR               1:05.49    1:06.07   20
                  32.25     1:06.07 (33.82)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               1:07.63    1:06.54   17
                  32.54     1:06.54 (34.00)
  3 Lupinetti, Amelia J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:07.35   16
                  32.59     1:07.35 (34.76)
  4 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.86    1:08.64   15
                  33.09     1:08.64 (35.55)
  5 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.38    1:10.13   14
                  34.31     1:10.13 (35.82)
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:09.85    1:10.22   13
                  35.10     1:10.22 (35.12)
  7 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.90    1:10.41   12
                  33.95     1:10.41 (36.46)
  8 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:14.23    1:11.24   11
                  34.71     1:11.24 (36.53)
  9 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:12.41    1:11.80    9
                  36.07     1:11.80 (35.73)
 10 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.81    1:12.07    7
                  34.69     1:12.07 (37.38)
 11 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.05    1:12.13    6
                  35.45     1:12.13 (36.68)
 12 Wulfken, Katie P          13 HYB-MR               1:08.87    1:12.52    5
                  34.64     1:12.52 (37.88)
 13 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               1:10.60    1:13.40    4
                  35.67     1:13.40 (37.73)
 14 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.40    1:13.45    3
                  35.54     1:13.45 (37.91)
 15 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.00    1:13.64    2
                  36.16     1:13.64 (37.48)
 16 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.80    1:13.89    1
                  36.20     1:13.89 (37.69)
 17 Boyd, Kelsey E            14 Unattached           1:14.28    1:14.69
                  36.71     1:14.69 (37.98)
 18 Gobetz, Hannah R          14 SSL-MR               1:13.64    1:14.71
                  36.67     1:14.71 (38.04)
 19 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:15.63    1:14.90
                  36.94     1:14.90 (37.96)
 20 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:14.05    1:15.40
                  37.06     1:15.40 (38.34)
 21 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR               1:17.12    1:15.48
                  38.70     1:15.48 (36.78)
 22 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               1:11.72    1:16.53
                  36.64     1:16.53 (39.89)
 23 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:17.59    1:16.58
                  37.49     1:16.58 (39.09)
 24 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:14.90    1:16.98
                  37.32     1:16.98 (39.66)
 25 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:16.61    1:17.38
                  37.54     1:17.38 (39.84)
 26 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:24.58    1:17.60
                  37.60     1:17.60 (40.00)
 27 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:17.69
                  37.55     1:17.69 (40.14)
 28 Feuchs, Ashley E          13 SMC-MR               1:17.86    1:18.32
                  38.47     1:18.32 (39.85)
 29 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.27    1:18.62
                  38.44     1:18.62 (40.18)
 30 Rand, Megan E             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.16    1:18.65
                  38.36     1:18.65 (40.29)
 31 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:20.89    1:19.40
                  38.77     1:19.40 (40.63)
 32 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.11    1:19.83
                  38.82     1:19.83 (41.01)
 33 Ethridge, Sammy           13 SMC-MR               1:21.81    1:20.05
                  39.62     1:20.05 (40.43)
 34 Zinsley, Caitlin          13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:23.45    1:20.53
                  38.23     1:20.53 (42.30)
 35 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.90    1:20.79
                  39.77     1:20.79 (41.02)
 36 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR               1:21.43    1:21.05
                  40.34     1:21.05 (40.71)
 37 Matalenas, Laura A        13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:22.25
                  39.91     1:22.25 (42.34)
 38 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46    1:22.79
                  39.85     1:22.79 (42.94)
 39 Acker, Erin M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.57    1:23.50
                  40.05     1:23.50 (43.45)
 40 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.00    1:24.24
                  41.17     1:24.24 (43.07)
 41 Nivins, Kristyn N         13 Mantarays-MR         1:39.48    1:25.56
                  41.12     1:25.56 (44.44)
 42 Abis, Rachel              14 SSL-MR               1:31.86    1:26.37
                  43.41     1:26.37 (42.96)
 42 Rand, Alexa C             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.06    1:26.37
                  42.03     1:26.37 (44.34)
 44 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               1:34.15    1:27.68
                  43.44     1:27.68 (44.24)
 45 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.05    1:30.15
                  42.28     1:30.15 (47.87)
 46 Takacs, Ashley            13 Scd-Mr-MR            1:29.19    1:30.54
                  42.99     1:30.54 (47.55)
 47 Galica, Anna C            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:31.98
                  43.98     1:31.98 (48.00)
 48 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.56    1:32.16
                  44.03     1:32.16 (48.13)
 49 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:32.30    1:32.46
                  45.02     1:32.46 (47.44)
 -- Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.55         DQ
                  37.18          DQ (39.85)

Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:01.98  1/12/2003 David Gartman, WSSC -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:04.13   20
                  31.70     1:04.13 (32.43)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.08    1:05.18   17
                  32.06     1:05.18 (33.12)
  3 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.21    1:05.68   16
                  32.31     1:05.68 (33.37)
  4 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               1:08.70    1:07.18   15
                  33.20     1:07.18 (33.98)
  5 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        1:09.85    1:07.32   14
                  32.61     1:07.32 (34.71)
  6 Kapinos, Peter            14 SSL-MR               1:10.59    1:07.67   13
                  33.14     1:07.67 (34.53)
  7 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               1:07.26    1:08.35   12
                  33.90     1:08.35 (34.45)
  8 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               1:13.16    1:08.87   11
                  33.69     1:08.87 (35.18)
  9 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               1:13.37    1:09.40    9
                  34.22     1:09.40 (35.18)
 10 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:10.17    7
                  34.69     1:10.17 (35.48)
 11 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.72    1:11.47    6
                  34.37     1:11.47 (37.10)
 12 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               1:12.19    1:12.44    5
                  35.86     1:12.44 (36.58)
 13 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               1:18.36    1:13.54    4
                  36.05     1:13.54 (37.49)
 14 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:16.10    1:14.29    3
                  36.07     1:14.29 (38.22)
 15 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:17.25    1:14.32    2
                  36.06     1:14.32 (38.26)
 16 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               1:20.41    1:17.35    1
                  37.34     1:17.35 (40.01)
 17 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:20.04    1:17.95
                  37.13     1:17.95 (40.82)
 18 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.16    1:18.58
                  38.40     1:18.58 (40.18)
 19 Gupta, Akshay             13 SMC-MR               1:18.68    1:18.80
                  38.82     1:18.80 (39.98)
 20 Jones, Nathan N           14 Unattached           1:19.94    1:19.40
                  38.93     1:19.40 (40.47)
 21 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:23.63    1:20.23
                  39.62     1:20.23 (40.61)
 22 Brooks, Elliot W          14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.80    1:21.23
                  39.80     1:21.23 (41.43)
 23 Lenihan, Rich T           13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.79    1:22.75
 24 Lucia, Greg               13 SMC-MR               1:27.50    1:23.46
                  41.78     1:23.46 (41.68)
 25 Madar, Eric R             13 SSL-MR               1:43.58    1:30.85
                  44.79     1:30.85 (46.06)
 26 Goldman, Brian A          13 SSL-MR               1:42.10    1:36.75
                  46.46     1:36.75 (50.29)
 27 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.78    1:38.04
                  47.10     1:38.04 (50.94)
 -- Wegescheide, Paul         14 Scd-Mr-MR            1:30.98         DQ
                1:25.97          DQ (16.00)
 -- Wisneski, Joe N           13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.25         DQ
                  47.61          DQ (52.12)
 -- Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        1:28.55         DQ
                  38.15          DQ (41.47)

Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:32.43  1/12/2003 Blair Wegescheide, SCD  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Holly E             8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.46    1:40.45   20
                  45.07     1:40.45 (55.38)
  2 Gibbons, Nicolette L       8 HYB-MR               1:42.91    1:49.16   17
                  52.26     1:49.16 (56.90)
  3 Curran, Shannon L          8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11    1:51.65   16
                  52.31     1:51.65 (59.34)
  4 Lang, Catherine R          7 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.11    1:55.08   15
                  53.95   1:55.08 (1:01.13)
  5 D'Alessandro, Andie G      8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.11    1:55.84   14
                  57.41     1:55.84 (58.43)
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin J         8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.28    2:05.49   13
                1:01.02   2:05.49 (1:04.47)
  7 Ojeda, Amanda N            8 SSL-MR               2:20.25    2:12.50   12
                1:08.89   2:12.50 (1:03.61)

Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 1:30.01  1/12/2003 Joseph Galan, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carlino, Keith A           8 MSC-MR               1:53.94    1:51.66   20
                  48.09   1:51.66 (1:03.57)
  2 Arnott, Conner             8 SSL-MR               2:04.38    2:02.94   17
                  57.94   2:02.94 (1:05.00)
  3 Araujo, Kevin A            8 SSL-MR               2:09.50    2:13.00   16
  4 Kuhrt, Tyler M             8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:15.05   15
                1:06.16   2:15.05 (1:08.89)
  5 Olsen, Jack T              6 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.43    2:21.42   14
                1:08.28   2:21.42 (1:13.14)
 -- McNamara, Shane            8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ
                  56.65        DQ (1:02.09)
 -- Owens, Nicholas            7 VAC-MR               1:56.68         DQ
                  59.86        DQ (1:01.59)

Event 109  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:16.07  1/11/2004 Katrice Ewanich, VAC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               2:14.29    2:16.07R  20
                  28.56     1:02.86 (34.30)     1:44.39 (41.53)     2:16.07 (31.68)
  2 Tomasula, Kellyanne M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.74    2:19.18   17
                  29.17     1:03.26 (34.09)     1:45.84 (42.58)     2:19.18 (33.34)
  3 O'Keefe, Megan            16 Trs-MR               2:27.33    2:24.93   16
                  29.51     1:07.52 (38.01)     1:52.29 (44.77)     2:24.93 (32.64)
  4 Alexander, Katie          17 VAC-MR               2:21.12    2:25.15   15
                  29.54     1:07.18 (37.64)     1:51.21 (44.03)     2:25.15 (33.94)
  5 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               2:39.96    2:25.66   14
                  31.75     1:06.46 (34.71)     1:52.94 (46.48)     2:25.66 (32.72)
  6 Lukasik, Brittany G       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.04    2:27.52   13
                  32.52     1:12.63 (40.11)     1:56.28 (43.65)     2:27.52 (31.24)
  7 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:26.09    2:27.94   12
                  31.69     1:09.32 (37.63)     1:53.33 (44.01)     2:27.94 (34.61)
  8 Doolittle, Lauren         15 Trs-MR               2:36.90    2:28.45   11
                  33.64     1:09.79 (36.15)     1:56.50 (46.71)     2:28.45 (31.95)
  9 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         2:35.20    2:30.34    9
                  31.13     1:12.45 (41.32)     1:54.71 (42.26)     2:30.34 (35.63)
 10 Partridge, Gabi C         15 SSL-MR               2:35.05    2:30.76    7
                  31.62     1:09.03 (37.41)     1:58.43 (49.40)     2:30.76 (32.33)
 11 Brennan, Erin             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.15    2:31.73    6
                  30.89     1:11.57 (40.68)     1:57.40 (45.83)     2:31.73 (34.33)
 12 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               2:47.51    2:33.57    5
                  32.10     1:11.00 (38.90)     2:00.31 (49.31)     2:33.57 (33.26)
 13 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.75    2:34.49    4
                  32.05     1:12.42 (40.37)     1:59.05 (46.63)     2:34.49 (35.44)
 14 Del Duca, Kelly           16 SSL-MR               2:34.55    2:34.53    3
                  34.73     1:14.69 (39.96)     1:56.86 (42.17)     2:34.53 (37.67)
 15 Fitzgerald, Shannan L     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.68    2:34.81    2
                  30.90     1:13.16 (42.26)     1:59.88 (46.72)     2:34.81 (34.93)
 16 Erni, Susanne M           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.39    2:37.78    1
                  33.69     1:14.58 (40.89)     2:01.28 (46.70)     2:37.78 (36.50)
 17 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               2:42.20    2:38.95
                  34.64     1:15.66 (41.02)     2:00.80 (45.14)     2:38.95 (38.15)
 18 Rand, Elizabeth H         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.61    2:39.32
                  34.70     1:15.44 (40.74)     2:00.37 (44.93)     2:39.32 (38.95)
 19 Goldberg, Amy             15 SSL-MR               2:45.40    2:44.67
                  35.12     1:19.18 (44.06)     2:06.20 (47.02)     2:44.67 (38.47)
 20 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        2:41.69    2:45.91
                  35.41     1:18.52 (43.11)     2:08.54 (50.02)     2:45.91 (37.37)
 21 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               2:56.44    2:52.14
                  40.15     1:25.40 (45.25)     2:14.15 (48.75)     2:52.14 (37.99)
 22 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR        3:11.00    2:52.28
                  40.71     1:26.08 (45.37)     2:14.96 (48.88)     2:52.28 (37.32)
 23 Lukasik, Brooke M         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.23    2:52.48
                1:19.08                             2:11.02 ( )     2:52.48 (41.46)
 24 Florio, Jolene E          17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.64    3:00.11
                  41.04     1:27.68 (46.64)     2:17.59 (49.91)     3:00.11 (42.52)
 25 Sherman, Samantha L       15 Barracudas-MR        3:11.14    3:00.55
                  40.17     1:30.93 (50.76)     2:17.73 (46.80)     3:00.55 (42.82)
 26 Kapral, Lindsay M         17 SSL-MR               2:50.40    3:01.33
                  44.01     1:27.21 (43.20)     2:19.57 (52.36)     3:01.33 (41.76)
 27 Pendergast, Megan L       11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:20.43    3:16.55
                  38.31     1:32.25 (53.94)   2:32.48 (1:00.23)     3:16.55 (44.07)
 28 Friedman, Genna S         15 SSL-MR               3:15.80    3:32.67
                  44.55     1:38.18 (53.63)   2:45.33 (1:07.15)     3:32.67 (47.34)
 29 Kunow, Stephanie N        16 SSL-MR               3:40.13    4:02.31
                  58.65   2:03.82 (1:05.17)   3:06.31 (1:02.49)     4:02.31 (56.00)

Event 110  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:02.56  1/11/2004 Ryan M Olsen, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Ryan M             18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.86    2:02.56R  20
                  25.34       55.95 (30.61)     1:34.23 (38.28)     2:02.56 (28.33)
  2 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR               2:09.64    2:10.69   17
                  28.45     1:02.42 (33.97)     1:41.78 (39.36)     2:10.69 (28.91)
  3 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               2:17.22    2:11.62   16
                  28.32     1:01.34 (33.02)     1:40.86 (39.52)     2:11.62 (30.76)
  4 Branagan, Timothy J       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.74    2:13.18   15
                  26.79     1:00.47 (33.68)     1:41.82 (41.35)     2:13.18 (31.36)
  5 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR               2:16.81    2:15.17   14
                  28.37     1:01.50 (33.13)     1:43.91 (42.41)     2:15.17 (31.26)
  6 Rupinski, Darin           17 Trs-MR               2:17.33    2:17.95   13
                  30.12     1:06.03 (35.91)     1:45.12 (39.09)     2:17.95 (32.83)
  7 Marks, Danny J            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.78    2:18.69   12
                  33.74     1:08.53 (34.79)     1:45.58 (37.05)     2:18.69 (33.11)
  8 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:21.15    2:19.16   11
                  30.33     1:05.77 (35.44)     1:46.54 (40.77)     2:19.16 (32.62)
  9 Southren, Daniel L        15 SSL-MR               2:15.27    2:20.19    9
                  29.92     1:06.81 (36.89)     1:46.81 (40.00)     2:20.19 (33.38)
 10 Kempton, Tom G            15 HYB-MR               2:23.87    2:20.86    7
                  30.03     1:06.40 (36.37)     1:47.96 (41.56)     2:20.86 (32.90)
 11 Goldstein, Alex A         15 HYB-MR               2:27.33    2:22.24    6
                  30.76     1:07.51 (36.75)     1:49.28 (41.77)     2:22.24 (32.96)
 12 Hoepker, James            17 SSL-MR               2:28.47    2:23.16    5
                  28.42     1:06.31 (37.89)     1:51.56 (45.25)     2:23.16 (31.60)
 13 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:24.32    2:23.21    4
                  31.85     1:10.19 (38.34)     1:50.16 (39.97)     2:23.21 (33.05)
 14 Fails, Joe                15 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.90    2:23.94    3
                  32.10     1:08.53 (36.43)     1:52.35 (43.82)     2:23.94 (31.59)
 15 Kuhrt, Brandon L          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.05    2:24.02    2
                  30.92     1:07.30 (36.38)     1:51.93 (44.63)     2:24.02 (32.09)
 16 Piacente, Kevin           17 Trs-MR               2:18.64    2:25.13    1
                  31.07     1:07.17 (36.10)     1:51.41 (44.24)     2:25.13 (33.72)
 17 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.94    2:26.84
                  31.15     1:08.74 (37.59)     1:52.91 (44.17)     2:26.84 (33.93)
 18 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.42    2:28.41
                  32.83     1:11.47 (38.64)     1:56.83 (45.36)     2:28.41 (31.58)
 19 Kurtz, Jon R              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.36    2:30.58
                  29.87     1:12.66 (42.79)     1:52.70 (40.04)     2:30.58 (37.88)
 20 Christie, Stephen A       17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:30.81
                  33.19     1:11.34 (38.15)     1:55.78 (44.44)     2:30.81 (35.03)
 21 Burbige, Matt C           15 SMC-MR               2:32.00    2:36.70
                  30.37     1:09.80 (39.43)     1:58.41 (48.61)     2:36.70 (38.29)
 22 Alaimo, TJ J              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.26    2:36.86
                  34.24     1:13.63 (39.39)     2:01.29 (47.66)     2:36.86 (35.57)
 23 Bond, Jake E              16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:39.19
                  33.21     1:13.20 (39.99)     2:03.20 (50.00)     2:39.19 (35.99)
 24 Costa, Mike J             15 SSL-MR               2:42.71    2:40.01
                  33.79     1:14.97 (41.18)     2:05.30 (50.33)     2:40.01 (34.71)
 25 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               2:43.26    2:42.58
                  34.50     1:17.01 (42.51)     2:06.75 (49.74)     2:42.58 (35.83)
 26 Gumbs, Doug               16 SSL-MR               2:50.61    2:45.15
                  39.47     1:18.39 (38.92)     2:08.83 (50.44)     2:45.15 (36.32)
 27 Merlino, John             11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:49.35    3:40.32
                  51.81     1:51.16 (59.35)   2:53.71 (1:02.55)     3:40.32 (46.61)

Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:18.75  1/12/2003 Katrice Ewanich, VAC  -MR
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda           14 SSL-MR               2:19.35    2:20.46   20
                  29.75     1:06.20 (36.45)     1:48.39 (42.19)     2:20.46 (32.07)
  2 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               2:21.53    2:20.79   17
                  30.14     1:06.61 (36.47)     1:49.08 (42.47)     2:20.79 (31.71)
  3 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:27.36    2:27.09   16
                  32.83     1:10.43 (37.60)     1:55.53 (45.10)     2:27.09 (31.56)
  4 Ferlo, Nicole C           14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.81    2:29.32   15
                  32.41     1:10.56 (38.15)     1:56.52 (45.96)     2:29.32 (32.80)
  5 Letchko, Amanda R         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.10    2:29.38   14
                  31.87     1:09.50 (37.63)     1:56.43 (46.93)     2:29.38 (32.95)
  6 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.90    2:30.82   13
                  32.89     1:10.81 (37.92)     1:54.24 (43.43)     2:30.82 (36.58)
  7 Murphy, Jean M            14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.36    2:32.10   12
                  34.95     1:16.05 (41.10)     1:56.14 (40.09)     2:32.10 (35.96)
  8 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               2:29.73    2:32.19   11
                  33.02     1:13.62 (40.60)     1:58.96 (45.34)     2:32.19 (33.23)
  9 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:32.29    2:32.60    9
                  30.78     1:10.14 (39.36)     1:57.85 (47.71)     2:32.60 (34.75)
 10 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:35.16    2:34.51    7
                  36.12     1:14.74 (38.62)     1:59.69 (44.95)     2:34.51 (34.82)
 11 Turner, Ashley E          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.54    2:36.81    6
                  31.99     1:11.62 (39.63)     1:59.93 (48.31)     2:36.81 (36.88)
 12 Fasulo, Lindsay M         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.98    2:37.76    5
                  35.38     1:17.08 (41.70)     2:01.24 (44.16)     2:37.76 (36.52)
 13 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               2:46.17    2:40.00    4
                  36.21     1:17.33 (41.12)     2:02.90 (45.57)     2:40.00 (37.10)
 14 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.50    2:40.78    3
                  35.15     1:16.83 (41.68)     2:05.79 (48.96)     2:40.78 (34.99)
 15 Dekhtyar, Daniela         14 SSL-MR               2:42.73    2:41.37    2
                  35.33     1:17.53 (42.20)     2:05.87 (48.34)     2:41.37 (35.50)
 16 Feuchs, Ashley E          13 SMC-MR               2:43.68    2:41.55    1
                  35.27     1:16.32 (41.05)     2:05.47 (49.15)     2:41.55 (36.08)
 17 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:33.88    2:42.70
                  37.18     1:17.42 (40.24)     2:05.65 (48.23)     2:42.70 (37.05)
 18 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               3:03.37    2:43.30
                  33.62     1:14.85 (41.23)     2:06.68 (51.83)     2:43.30 (36.62)
 19 Tuebner, Samantha R       14 SSL-MR               2:35.01    2:44.97
                  36.61     1:18.58 (41.97)     2:05.83 (47.25)     2:44.97 (39.14)
 20 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               2:44.13    2:45.36
                  34.85     1:18.36 (43.51)     2:08.02 (49.66)     2:45.36 (37.34)
 21 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.11    2:46.03
                  35.66     1:18.98 (43.32)     2:06.12 (47.14)     2:46.03 (39.91)
 22 Martin, Danielle-Marie    13 Scd-Mr-MR            2:40.72    2:47.03
                  37.17     1:20.77 (43.60)     2:10.02 (49.25)     2:47.03 (37.01)
 23 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:43.13    2:49.41
                  36.97     1:18.85 (41.88)     2:13.27 (54.42)     2:49.41 (36.14)
 24 Baldwin, Tess E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.34    2:50.30
                  37.46     1:19.48 (42.02)     2:11.31 (51.83)     2:50.30 (38.99)
 25 Boyd, Kelsey E            14 Unattached                NT    2:51.15
                  37.41     1:19.96 (42.55)     2:12.95 (52.99)     2:51.15 (38.20)
 26 Matalenas, Laura A        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.51    2:52.51
                  36.44     1:18.40 (41.96)     2:14.37 (55.97)     2:52.51 (38.14)
 27 Adams, Kelsey P           13 HYB-MR               2:50.02    2:53.33
                  38.25     1:23.07 (44.82)     2:15.52 (52.45)     2:53.33 (37.81)
 28 Ethridge, Sammy           13 SMC-MR               2:56.40    2:53.82
                  37.61     1:20.75 (43.14)     2:13.31 (52.56)     2:53.82 (40.51)
 29 Carrel, Lilly L           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.98    2:54.34
                  39.29     1:24.04 (44.75)     2:16.37 (52.33)     2:54.34 (37.97)
 30 Tomasula, Kimberly M      13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.14    2:58.46
                  43.05     1:27.35 (44.30)     2:16.62 (49.27)     2:58.46 (41.84)
 31 Cassidy, Lauren E         13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.49    2:59.74
                  42.03     1:28.20 (46.17)     2:18.21 (50.01)     2:59.74 (41.53)
 32 Abis, Rachel              14 SSL-MR               2:41.10    3:00.39
                  42.09     1:28.47 (46.38)     2:20.68 (52.21)     3:00.39 (39.71)
 33 Nivins, Kristyn N         13 Mantarays-MR              NT    3:05.18
                  41.07     1:28.32 (47.25)     2:18.93 (50.61)     3:05.18 (46.25)
 34 Joyce, Caitlyn            13 VAC-MR               3:06.18    3:05.23
                  42.86     1:30.25 (47.39)     2:24.46 (54.21)     3:05.23 (40.77)
 35 Costa, Isabella M         13 SSL-MR               3:06.79    3:09.65
                  39.90     1:31.78 (51.88)     2:27.61 (55.83)     3:09.65 (42.04)
 36 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.11    3:13.54
                  41.76   2:30.45 (1:48.69)     3:13.54 (43.09)
 37 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:18.25    3:19.95
                  45.94     1:38.68 (52.74)     2:34.58 (55.90)     3:19.95 (45.37)
 38 Galica, Anna C            14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:20.75
                  45.17     1:37.05 (51.88)     2:33.20 (56.15)     3:20.75 (47.55)
 39 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               3:03.30    3:22.72
                  47.08     1:39.04 (51.96)     2:35.46 (56.42)     3:22.72 (47.26)

Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 2:12.46  1/11/2004 Ryosuke Kameyama, Aqua Gems
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.42    2:12.46R  20
                  28.85     1:04.29 (35.44)     1:44.55 (40.26)     2:12.46 (27.91)
  2 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               2:21.53    2:14.11   17
                  29.50     1:05.20 (35.70)     1:44.34 (39.14)     2:14.11 (29.77)
  3 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               2:23.01    2:17.84   16
                  32.58     1:07.82 (35.24)     1:46.24 (38.42)     2:17.84 (31.60)
  4 Hutzelman, Daniel R       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.38    2:21.97   15
                  29.42     1:05.68 (36.26)     1:49.54 (43.86)     2:21.97 (32.43)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.47    2:24.54   14
                  31.91     1:09.12 (37.21)     1:51.33 (42.21)     2:24.54 (33.21)
  6 Kapinos, Peter            14 SSL-MR               2:28.83    2:26.93   13
                  32.40     1:09.23 (36.83)     1:52.59 (43.36)     2:26.93 (34.34)
  7 Gravina, Michael T        13 SSL-MR               2:29.34    2:28.00   12
                  31.93     1:10.04 (38.11)     1:53.80 (43.76)     2:28.00 (34.20)
  8 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               2:29.34    2:29.26   11
                  33.32     1:11.36 (38.04)     1:55.55 (44.19)     2:29.26 (33.71)
  9 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        2:37.74    2:32.78    9
                  30.03     1:07.71 (37.68)     1:56.57 (48.86)     2:32.78 (36.21)
 10 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               2:43.05    2:34.03    7
                  36.24     1:16.50 (40.26)     2:00.69 (44.19)     2:34.03 (33.34)
 11 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               2:34.46    2:34.13    6
                  32.69     1:12.46 (39.77)     1:59.19 (46.73)     2:34.13 (34.94)
 12 Willis, Joshua J          14 HYB-MR               2:38.84    2:35.67    5
                  36.49     1:13.61 (37.12)     2:00.44 (46.83)     2:35.67 (35.23)
 13 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.37    2:39.43    4
                  34.78     1:14.51 (39.73)     2:02.85 (48.34)     2:39.43 (36.58)
 14 Gupta, Akshay             13 SMC-MR               2:49.41    2:39.53    3
                  32.63   2:03.36 (1:30.73)     2:39.53 (36.17)
 15 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        2:41.20    2:40.51    2
                  36.02     1:18.86 (42.84)     2:03.14 (44.28)     2:40.51 (37.37)
 16 Accarino, Gregory J       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:44.93    1
                  35.44     1:18.32 (42.88)     2:07.42 (49.10)     2:44.93 (37.51)
 17 Hoey, Chris R             13 HYB-MR               2:39.03    2:47.24
                  36.46     1:17.20 (40.74)     2:10.57 (53.37)     2:47.24 (36.67)
 18 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               3:05.12    2:49.53
                  41.48     1:25.34 (43.86)     2:13.74 (48.40)     2:49.53 (35.79)
 19 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               2:59.82    2:52.15
                  38.58     1:20.25 (41.67)     2:12.61 (52.36)     2:52.15 (39.54)
 19 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               2:50.61    2:52.15
                  38.90     1:24.08 (45.18)     2:15.31 (51.23)     2:52.15 (36.84)
 21 Jones, Nathan N           14 Unattached           3:02.76    2:54.44
                  39.06     1:22.92 (43.86)     2:16.24 (53.32)     2:54.44 (38.20)
 22 Lucia, Greg               13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:55.73
                  40.85     1:27.67 (46.82)     2:15.81 (48.14)     2:55.73 (39.92)
 23 Restle, David             13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:59.48
                  41.26     1:29.36 (48.10)     2:19.08 (49.72)     2:59.48 (40.40)
 24 Wegescheide, Paul         14 Scd-Mr-MR            2:55.00    3:15.14
                  38.06     1:27.13 (49.07)     2:26.22 (59.09)     3:15.14 (48.92)
 25 Lenihan, Rich T           13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:17.97
                  46.18     1:34.73 (48.55)   2:37.12 (1:02.39)     3:17.97 (40.85)
 -- Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
                  45.82     1:29.91 (44.09)     2:25.21 (55.30)          DQ (40.26)

Event 115  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 3:52.66  1/11/2004 Team Rockland Swimming, TRS
                         J Ryan, K Creagh, L Doolittle, M O'keefe
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:54.94    3:52.66R  40
     1) Ryan, Jillian A 15              2) Creagh, Kristina 16
     3) Doolittle, Lauren 15            4) O'Keefe, Megan 16
                  27.61       57.35 (57.35)     1:25.85 (28.50)     1:56.68 (59.33)
        2:24.81 (28.13)     2:51.13 (54.45)     3:22.92 (31.79)   3:52.66 (1:01.53)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:56.56    4:02.68   34
     1) Lupinetti, Amelia J 14          2) Fitzgerald, Shannan L 16
     3) Lukasik, Brittany G 15          4) Tomasula, Kellyanne M 15
                  28.73       59.84 (59.84)     1:29.03 (29.19)   2:00.89 (1:01.05)
        2:29.83 (28.94)   3:01.84 (1:00.95)     3:30.03 (28.19)   4:02.68 (1:00.84)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:59.38    4:06.22   32
     1) Langan, Mary E 16               2) Goldberg, Amy 15
     3) Rubin, Jessica E 15             4) Partridge, Gabi C 15
                  27.33       58.66 (58.66)     1:30.18 (31.52)   2:06.73 (1:08.07)
        2:35.15 (28.42)   3:07.79 (1:01.06)     3:35.23 (27.44)     4:06.22 (58.43)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:06.53    4:08.65   30
     1) Erni, Susanne M 15              2) Phillips, Danielle A 13
     3) Meyendorff, Anna C 16           4) Turner, Ashley E 13
                  29.58   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:32.03 (29.29)   2:06.22 (1:03.48)
        2:35.36 (29.14)   3:08.11 (1:01.89)     3:36.41 (28.30)   4:08.65 (1:00.54)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         4:53.13    4:33.01   28
     1) Kapral, Lindsay M 17            2) Del Duca, Kelly 16
     3) Cerny, Siobhan 15               4) Schwartz, Mara A 15
                  34.12   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:43.55 (31.33)   2:19.37 (1:07.15)
        2:34.81 (15.44)   3:26.37 (1:07.00)     3:58.32 (31.95)   4:33.01 (1:06.64)
  6 Middletown Recreation Swim Tea-MR  'A'            4:30.00    4:38.20   26
     1) Dickover, Mary K 13             2) Sherman, Samantha L 15
     3) Flessa, Meg E 15                4) Clark, Kaity M 16
                  32.50   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:42.18 (34.42)   2:20.90 (1:13.14)
        2:53.93 (33.03)   3:30.84 (1:09.94)     4:02.49 (31.65)   4:38.20 (1:07.36)

Event 116  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 3:28.83  1/11/2004 AQUA GEMS SWIM TEAM, Aqua Gems
                         R KAMEYAMA, B KUHRT, T Branagan, R OLSEN
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       3:26.16    3:28.83R  40
     1) Kameyama, Ryosuke 14            2) Kuhrt, Brandon L 15
     3) Branagan, Timothy J 17          4) Olsen, Ryan M 18
                  25.52       52.93 (52.93)     1:16.69 (23.76)     1:43.28 (50.35)
        2:10.56 (27.28)     2:39.59 (56.31)     3:03.62 (24.03)     3:28.83 (49.24)
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:35.70    3:32.31   34
     1) Alaimo, John 17                 2) O'Donnell, OD 17
     3) Dorfman, Jake 15                4) Hellman, Matt 17
                  25.81       53.27 (53.27)     1:18.06 (24.79)     1:46.53 (53.26)
        2:11.36 (24.83)     2:40.31 (53.78)     3:04.41 (24.10)     3:32.31 (52.00)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:33.78    3:41.45   32
     1) Meany, Matthew G 14             2) Kwiatkowski, Bryan 17
     3) Piacente, Kevin 17              4) Rupinski, Darin 17
                  27.75       58.07 (58.07)     1:23.19 (25.12)     1:50.36 (52.29)
        2:17.16 (26.80)     2:46.88 (56.52)     3:13.03 (26.15)     3:41.45 (54.57)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:38.98    3:42.33   30
     1) Hoepker, James 17               2) Southren, Daniel L 15
     3) Roeser, Jimmy R 16              4) Smith, Chris C 16
                  27.70       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.61 (26.89)     1:54.57 (57.85)
        2:20.81 (26.24)     2:49.81 (55.24)     3:14.09 (24.28)     3:42.33 (52.52)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       3:53.72    3:56.42   28
     1) Alexander, Matthew J 15         2) Bond, Jake E 16
     3) Christie, Stephen A 17          4) Marks, Danny J 15
                  27.78       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.57 (29.10)   2:00.16 (1:01.69)
        2:28.75 (28.59)   3:00.81 (1:00.65)     3:27.21 (26.40)     3:56.42 (55.61)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         4:01.12    4:04.02   26
     1) Madar, David 15                 2) Cronin, Brian J 16
     3) Costa, Mike J 15                4) Milliaressis, Andreas C 15
                  28.28       58.79 (58.79)     1:27.85 (29.06)   2:01.12 (1:02.33)
        2:30.99 (29.87)   3:04.28 (1:03.16)     3:31.94 (27.66)     4:04.02 (59.74)

Event 117  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:02.07  1/11/2004 SUFFERN SEA LIONS, SSL
                         K Carew, S Arnott, H Gobetz, A Ciccone
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:55.85    4:02.07R  40
     1) Carew, Kaitlyn 13               2) Arnott, Sarah A 13
     3) Gobetz, Hannah R 14             4) Ciccone, Amanda 14
                  30.13   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:30.51 (29.13)   2:02.62 (1:01.24)
        2:30.78 (28.16)   3:03.45 (1:00.83)     3:30.85 (27.40)     4:02.07 (58.62)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:02.31    4:10.69   34
     1) Letchko, Amanda R 13            2) Ferlo, Nicole C 14
     3) Murphy, Jean M 14               4) Lupinetti, Amelia J 14
                  30.24   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:32.08 (28.90)   2:04.59 (1:01.41)
        2:36.14 (31.55)   3:10.94 (1:06.35)     3:39.20 (28.26)     4:10.69 (59.75)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:48.95    4:15.03   32
     1) Brenner, Jillian V 14           2) Cloer, Amanda 13
     3) Hirsch, Rachel 14               4) Chapman, Kim 14
                  29.76   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:33.23 (31.02)   2:08.81 (1:06.60)
        2:38.51 (29.70)   3:11.14 (1:02.33)     3:41.55 (30.41)   4:15.03 (1:03.89)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         4:17.38    4:30.35   30
     1) Tuebner, Samantha R 14          2) Proietti-Fox, Jen A 13
     3) Morena, Alexandra 13            4) Dekhtyar, Daniela 14
                  30.64   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:37.57 (32.52)   2:13.20 (1:08.15)
        2:46.02 (32.82)   3:24.42 (1:11.22)     3:55.57 (31.15)   4:30.35 (1:05.93)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:40.92    4:37.78   28
     1) Carrel, Lilly L 13              2) Finnerty, Kate M 13
     3) Kay, Anne R 14                  4) Baldwin, Tess E 14
                  33.03   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:44.65 (34.76)   2:24.02 (1:14.13)
        2:54.99 (30.97)   3:30.75 (1:06.73)     4:02.43 (31.68)   4:37.78 (1:07.03)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'B'                       4:20.71    4:40.49   26
     1) Matalenas, Laura A 13           2) Rand, Megan E 13
     3) Rand, Alexa C 13                4) Fasulo, Lindsay M 13
                  33.68   1:12.71 (1:12.71)     1:45.87 (33.16)   2:21.71 (1:09.00)
        2:39.55 (17.84)     2:56.37 (34.66)     3:36.51 (40.14)   4:40.49 (1:44.12)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'C'                       4:46.76    5:10.27   24
     1) Acker, Erin M 13                2) Galica, Anna C 14
     3) Tomasula, Kimberly M 13         4) Cassidy, Lauren E 13
                  36.65   1:18.04 (1:18.04)     1:56.25 (38.21)   2:40.73 (1:22.69)
        3:17.35 (36.62)   3:57.00 (1:16.27)     4:31.47 (34.47)   5:10.27 (1:13.27)

Event 118  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Meet  Record: R 4:00.01  1/11/2004 SUFFERN SEA LIONS, SSL
                         P Kapinos, M Hoempler, M Gravina, E Hoempler
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         3:53.24    4:00.01R  40
     1) Kapinos, Peter 14               2) Hoempler, Mark 13
     3) Gravina, Michael T 13           4) Hoempler, Erik 13
                  27.87       59.83 (59.83)     1:29.70 (29.87)   2:01.01 (1:01.18)
        2:30.99 (29.98)   3:03.82 (1:02.81)     3:30.97 (27.15)     4:00.01 (56.19)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                         4:39.64    4:35.53   34
     1) Langan, John M 14               2) Penny, William M 14
     3) Roeser, Kenny P 13              4) Dinces, Jon M 13
                  31.08   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:40.56 (34.05)   2:20.56 (1:14.05)
        2:52.33 (31.77)   3:31.43 (1:10.87)     4:01.56 (30.13)   4:35.53 (1:04.10)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Team-MR  'A'                       4:00.41    4:46.93   32
     1) Lenihan, Rich T 13              2) Brooks, Elliot W 14
     3) Wisneski, Joe N 13              4) Hutzelman, Daniel R 14
                  33.83   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:44.80 (32.24)   2:23.03 (1:10.47)
        3:00.54 (37.51)   3:49.91 (1:26.88)     4:16.77 (26.86)     4:46.93 (57.02)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.