Age Group 2004
3/26/2004 to 3/28/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.40  ZONQ
        2:36.00  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Norman, Samantha M  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:31.00 JO
                  34.05     1:12.82 (38.77)     1:53.47 (40.65)     2:31.00 (37.53)
  2 Pujals, Michaela C  10 HYB-MR                         2:31.09 JO+
                  34.89     1:14.61 (39.72)     1:54.22 (39.61)     2:31.09 (36.87)
SILV - Division
  1 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                 2:36.73 SILV
                  34.54     1:14.28 (39.74)   2:36.73 (1:22.45)
  2 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:41.93 SILV
                  36.27     1:17.56 (41.29)     2:00.76 (43.20)     2:41.93 (41.17)
  3 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                         2:45.84 SILV+
                  35.95     1:18.26 (42.31)     2:01.61 (43.35)     2:45.84 (44.23)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                 2:47.93 SILV+
                  37.17     1:19.81 (42.64)     2:04.99 (45.18)     2:47.93 (42.94)
  5 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                         2:48.73 SILV+
                  37.49     1:21.11 (43.62)     2:06.42 (45.31)     2:48.73 (42.31)
  6 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                        2:50.05 SILV
                  37.54     1:20.51 (42.97)     2:06.17 (45.66)     2:50.05 (43.88)
  7 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                         2:52.21 SILV
                  38.83     1:23.25 (44.42)     2:07.98 (44.73)     2:52.21 (44.23)
AGE - Division
  1 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                         2:55.89 AGE
                  37.07     1:22.70 (45.63)     2:10.90 (48.20)     2:55.89 (44.99)
  2 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                         2:55.94 AGE
                                1:23.19 ( )     2:09.92 (46.73)     2:55.94 (46.02)
  3 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:56.56 AGE
                  39.33     1:25.64 (46.31)     2:13.03 (47.39)     2:56.56 (43.53)
  4 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                         2:56.77 AGE
                  42.26     1:28.37 (46.11)     2:14.15 (45.78)     2:56.77 (42.62)
  5 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:56.92 AGE
                1:25.96   2:56.92 (1:30.96)
  6 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                         3:03.63 AGE
                  39.95     1:26.58 (46.63)     2:16.83 (50.25)     3:03.63 (46.80)
  7 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                         3:05.39 AGE
                  39.46     1:28.21 (48.75)     2:16.28 (48.07)     3:05.39 (49.11)
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  10 TVSC-MR                        3:07.66 AGE
                  39.58     1:26.96 (47.38)     2:16.48 (49.52)     3:07.66 (51.18)
  9 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                         3:08.17 AGE
                  38.86     1:26.81 (47.95)     2:18.48 (51.67)     3:08.17 (49.69)
 10 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                          3:08.63 AGE
                  40.05     1:28.26 (48.21)     2:19.45 (51.19)     3:08.63 (49.18)
 11 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                         3:08.72 AGE
                  43.07     1:33.59 (50.52)     2:23.68 (50.09)     3:08.72 (45.04)
 12 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             3:12.64 AGE
                  41.35     1:31.06 (49.71)     2:22.59 (51.53)     3:12.64 (50.05)
 13 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                         3:16.21 AGE
                  41.90     1:34.90 (53.00)     2:28.27 (53.37)     3:16.21 (47.94)
 14 Huchler, Jennifer    9 TVSC-MR                        3:29.20 AGE
                  43.29     1:37.45 (54.16)     2:34.08 (56.63)     3:29.20 (55.12)
 15 sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                         3:35.50 AGE

Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.90  ZONQ
        2:40.00  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR                         2:30.69 ZONQ+
                  34.19     1:12.22 (38.03)     1:51.87 (39.65)     2:30.69 (38.82)
JO - Division
  1 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                         2:34.99 JO
                  35.97     1:16.35 (40.38)     1:57.77 (41.42)     2:34.99 (37.22)
  2 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:35.08 JO+
                  34.06     1:13.17 (39.11)     1:54.24 (41.07)     2:35.08 (40.84)
SILV - Division
  1 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                          2:40.55 SILV
                  35.83     1:16.72 (40.89)     1:59.23 (42.51)     2:40.55 (41.32)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                         2:43.03 SILV
                  36.41     1:18.90 (42.49)     2:02.18 (43.28)     2:43.03 (40.85)
  3 Purdy, Evan S        9 TVSC-MR                        2:46.91 SILV
                  37.74     1:20.70 (42.96)     2:04.82 (44.12)     2:46.91 (42.09)
  4 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                         2:50.16 SILV+
                  38.39     1:22.55 (44.16)     2:07.90 (45.35)     2:50.16 (42.26)
 -- Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  37.29     1:20.56 (43.27)     2:04.36 (43.80)          DQ (43.00)
AGE - Division
  1 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:57.39 AGE
                  40.45     1:27.44 (46.99)     2:14.08 (46.64)     2:57.39 (43.31)
  2 fisher, Alexander   10 CSC-MR                         3:01.52 AGE
                  41.13     1:28.61 (47.48)     2:16.99 (48.38)     3:01.52 (44.53)
  3 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                        3:04.67 AGE
                  38.08     1:23.58 (45.50)     2:15.14 (51.56)     3:04.67 (49.53)
  4 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             3:05.51 AGE
                  41.53     1:29.87 (48.34)     2:19.77 (49.90)     3:05.51 (45.74)
  5 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                          3:15.97 AGE
                  40.26     1:30.28 (50.02)     2:22.91 (52.63)     3:15.97 (53.06)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                         3:15.99 AGE
                  42.24     1:33.10 (50.86)     2:25.68 (52.58)     3:15.99 (50.31)
  7 murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                         3:37.84 AGE
                  46.89     1:42.09 (55.20)   4:02.05 (2:19.96)         3:37.84 ( )
Non-Award Division
  1 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                          3:03.27 AGE-
                  37.95     1:26.26 (48.31)     2:16.70 (50.44)     3:03.27 (46.57)
  2 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                         3:07.75 AGE
                  39.34     1:29.74 (50.40)     2:20.97 (51.23)     3:07.75 (46.78)
  3 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                          3:09.49 AGE-
                  38.99     1:27.77 (48.78)     2:18.65 (50.88)     3:09.49 (50.84)
  4 McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                         3:29.64 AGE
                  43.29     1:38.31 (55.02)     2:35.03 (56.72)     3:29.64 (54.61)
  5 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                         3:40.25 AGE
                  45.96     1:40.65 (54.69)     2:38.09 (57.44)   3:40.25 (1:02.16)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.10  ZONQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.10
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                         2:06.83 ZONQ+
                  29.14     1:01.32 (32.18)     1:34.46 (33.14)     2:06.83 (32.37)
  2 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                        2:09.25 ZONQ+
                  29.46     1:01.63 (32.17)     1:35.72 (34.09)     2:09.25 (33.53)
JO - Division
  1 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:10.44 JO
                  29.94     1:02.98 (33.04)     1:37.00 (34.02)     2:10.44 (33.44)
  2 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                        2:12.75 JO
                  30.57     1:04.45 (33.88)     1:38.88 (34.43)     2:12.75 (33.87)
  3 Carballeira, Kimbe  12 TVSC-MR                        2:13.79 JO
                  30.37     1:03.91 (33.54)     1:39.22 (35.31)     2:13.79 (34.57)
  4 Anderer, Stephanie  12 HAA-MR                         2:13.92 JO
                  30.20     1:03.08 (32.88)     1:38.52 (35.44)     2:13.92 (35.40)
  5 Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                        2:14.17 JO+
                  31.23     1:05.47 (34.24)     1:40.09 (34.62)     2:14.17 (34.08)
  6 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                         2:14.38 JO+
                  30.59     1:04.91 (34.32)     1:40.62 (35.71)     2:14.38 (33.76)
  7 Archer, Heather A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:14.79 JO+
                  31.06     1:06.89 (35.83)     1:41.83 (34.94)     2:14.79 (32.96)
SILV - Division
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                        2:18.45 SILV
                  31.94     1:07.41 (35.47)     1:43.75 (36.34)     2:18.45 (34.70)
  2 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                         2:18.55 SILV
                  31.10     1:05.56 (34.46)     1:41.25 (35.69)     2:18.55 (37.30)
  3 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                 2:19.26 SILV
                  31.93     1:07.46 (35.53)     1:43.32 (35.86)     2:19.26 (35.94)
  4 Halbohn, Colleen    12 LIAC-MR                        2:19.73 SILV
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)     1:43.30 (36.88)     2:19.73 (36.43)
  5 Carballeira, Kaitl  11 TVSC-MR                        2:20.18 SILV
                  32.04     1:07.93 (35.89)     1:44.82 (36.89)     2:20.18 (35.36)
  6 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                        2:21.66 SILV
                  31.49     1:06.55 (35.06)     1:44.00 (37.45)     2:21.66 (37.66)
  7 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                         2:22.02 SILV
                  32.76     1:09.13 (36.37)     1:47.01 (37.88)     2:22.02 (35.01)
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                        2:22.28 SILV
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)     1:45.63 (37.11)     2:22.28 (36.65)
  9 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:22.39 SILV
                  31.76     1:07.54 (35.78)     1:45.21 (37.67)     2:22.39 (37.18)
 10 Brennan, Alyssa M   11 TVSC-MR                        2:22.76 SILV
                  31.53     1:07.87 (36.34)     1:45.93 (38.06)     2:22.76 (36.83)
 11 Vamvakitis, Elli C  12 UNAT-MR                        2:22.82 SILV+
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:46.27 (38.16)     2:22.82 (36.55)
 12 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                         2:23.01 SILV
                  32.85     1:08.60 (35.75)     1:45.86 (37.26)     2:23.01 (37.15)
 13 Giordano, Krista N  11 North Shore-MR                 2:23.70 SILV
                  32.04     1:09.16 (37.12)     1:46.18 (37.02)     2:23.70 (37.52)
 14 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                        2:23.82 SILV
                  31.31     1:08.02 (36.71)     1:46.76 (38.74)     2:23.82 (37.06)
 15 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                        2:24.65 SILV
                  33.07     1:09.88 (36.81)     1:48.00 (38.12)     2:24.65 (36.65)
 16 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                        2:24.69 SILV+
                  32.88     1:11.11 (38.23)     1:49.57 (38.46)     2:24.69 (35.12)
 17 Brennan, Cassidy S  11 TVSC-MR                        2:25.33 SILV+
                  34.36     1:12.87 (38.51)     1:50.70 (37.83)     2:25.33 (34.63)
 18 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                        2:25.90 SILV
                  33.04     1:10.48 (37.44)     1:48.60 (38.12)     2:25.90 (37.30)
 19 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                         2:27.56 SILV
                  32.73     1:10.54 (37.81)     1:50.09 (39.55)     2:27.56 (37.47)
 20 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                         2:27.84 SILV
                  33.46     1:11.14 (37.68)     1:51.15 (40.01)     2:27.84 (36.69)
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren   11 North Shore-MR                 2:28.30 SILV+
                  34.43     1:12.37 (37.94)     1:51.56 (39.19)     2:28.30 (36.74)
 22 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                         2:29.74 SILV
                  33.19     1:11.07 (37.88)     1:50.83 (39.76)     2:29.74 (38.91)
 23 Mullaney, Megan G   11 North Shore-MR                 2:29.84 SILV+
                  34.90     1:13.76 (38.86)     1:53.33 (39.57)     2:29.84 (36.51)
 24 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                         2:30.65 SILV+
                  35.68     1:13.37 (37.69)     1:53.88 (40.51)     2:30.65 (36.77)
 25 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                        2:31.06 SILV+
                  34.71     1:13.69 (38.98)     1:53.30 (39.61)     2:31.06 (37.76)
 26 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                        2:31.17 SILV+
                  33.67     1:12.40 (38.73)     1:53.26 (40.86)     2:31.17 (37.91)
 27 Sigaty, Christine   11 North Shore-MR                 2:31.54 SILV+
                  34.42     1:13.79 (39.37)     1:53.90 (40.11)     2:31.54 (37.64)
 28 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR                 2:31.80 SILV+
AGE - Division
  1 Longo, Angela L     12 North Shore-MR                 2:32.80 AGE
                  34.45     1:12.49 (38.04)     1:52.87 (40.38)     2:32.80 (39.93)
  2 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                         2:34.50 AGE
                  35.90     1:17.33 (41.43)     1:57.49 (40.16)     2:34.50 (37.01)
  3 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                          2:36.66 AGE
                  34.39     1:14.92 (40.53)     1:56.96 (42.04)     2:36.66 (39.70)
  4 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                        2:38.76 AGE
                  34.69     1:15.39 (40.70)     1:58.34 (42.95)     2:38.76 (40.42)
  5 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                         2:41.13 AGE
                  37.59     1:18.86 (41.27)     2:01.39 (42.53)     2:41.13 (39.74)
  6 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                         2:41.27 AGE
                  36.89     1:17.48 (40.59)     2:00.53 (43.05)     2:41.27 (40.74)
  7 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR                      2:41.46 AGE
                  36.19     1:16.89 (40.70)     2:00.12 (43.23)     2:41.46 (41.34)
  8 Robinson, Erica     11 HAA-MR                         2:48.58 AGE
                  37.07     1:20.13 (43.06)     2:05.23 (45.10)     2:48.58 (43.35)
  9 kupres, ashley J    11 CSC-MR                         2:48.60 AGE
 10 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                         2:49.39 AGE
                  37.73     1:20.73 (43.00)     2:05.48 (44.75)     2:49.39 (43.91)
 11 Spano, Marisa       12 HAA-MR                         2:49.68 AGE
 12 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                         2:51.11 AGE
                  37.21     1:22.39 (45.18)     2:08.30 (45.91)     2:51.11 (42.81)
 13 Bellon, Margaret M  12 LIAC-MR                        2:54.23 AGE
                  36.59     1:21.77 (45.18)     2:08.45 (46.68)     2:54.23 (45.78)
 14 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                        2:56.55 AGE
                  37.29     1:20.99 (43.70)     2:08.96 (47.97)     2:56.55 (47.59)
 15 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                         3:00.68 AGE
                  40.59     1:26.80 (46.21)     2:14.86 (48.06)     3:00.68 (45.82)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                        2:15.54 SILV-
                  30.77     1:05.61 (34.84)     1:41.29 (35.68)     2:15.54 (34.25)
  2 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                          2:16.83 SILV-
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:41.54 (36.50)     2:16.83 (35.29)
 -- D'Angelo, Torrey E  12 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  31.68     1:09.63 (37.95)     1:48.85 (39.22)          DQ (57.16)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  ZONQ
        2:16.99  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                         2:13.58 ZONQ+
                  29.49     1:02.88 (33.39)     1:38.11 (35.23)     2:13.58 (35.47)
SILV - Division
  1 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                        2:18.54 SILV
                  31.27     1:06.65 (35.38)     1:42.83 (36.18)     2:18.54 (35.71)
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIAC-MR                        2:20.07 SILV
                  30.59     1:05.85 (35.26)   2:20.07 (1:14.22)
  3 Pisano, Jake F      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:22.30 SILV
                  30.89     1:07.83 (36.94)     1:46.92 (39.09)     2:22.30 (35.38)
  4 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                        2:22.82 SILV
                  32.19     1:08.37 (36.18)     1:46.23 (37.86)     2:22.82 (36.59)
  5 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                        2:22.93 SILV
                  31.58     1:06.64 (35.06)     1:44.60 (37.96)     2:22.93 (38.33)
  6 Coleman, Matthew L  12 North Shore-MR                 2:23.12 SILV
                  32.19     1:08.66 (36.47)     1:46.13 (37.47)     2:23.12 (36.99)
  7 Selinger, Joseph S  12 TVSC-MR                        2:25.44 SILV
                  32.86     1:10.38 (37.52)     1:49.99 (39.61)     2:25.44 (35.45)
  8 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                        2:25.70 SILV+
                  31.03     1:06.92 (35.89)     1:46.50 (39.58)     2:25.70 (39.20)
  9 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR                      2:26.47 SILV+
                  33.00     1:10.96 (37.96)     1:49.82 (38.86)     2:26.47 (36.65)
 10 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:26.60 SILV
                  32.05     1:09.88 (37.83)     1:50.17 (40.29)     2:26.60 (36.43)
 11 Byrnes, Evan R      11 Sachem-MR                      2:27.02 SILV
                  33.03     1:11.26 (38.23)     1:51.19 (39.93)     2:27.02 (35.83)
 12 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                         2:29.52 SILV+
                  33.64     1:11.56 (37.92)     1:51.87 (40.31)     2:29.52 (37.65)
 13 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                        2:30.98 SILV+
                  34.42     1:13.79 (39.37)     1:53.62 (39.83)     2:30.98 (37.36)
 14 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                        2:32.82 SILV+
                  34.55     1:13.03 (38.48)     1:53.73 (40.70)     2:32.82 (39.09)
AGE - Division
  1 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:33.92 AGE
                  35.81     1:15.55 (39.74)     1:55.95 (40.40)     2:33.92 (37.97)
  2 Spierer, Josh A     11 IA-MR                          2:35.70 AGE
                  35.87     1:17.89 (42.02)     1:59.56 (41.67)     2:35.70 (36.14)
  3 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR                      2:36.92 AGE
                  35.38     1:16.37 (40.99)     1:57.67 (41.30)     2:36.92 (39.25)
  4 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                         2:37.92 AGE
  5 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                        2:45.45 AGE
                  36.30     1:18.92 (42.62)     2:02.77 (43.85)     2:45.45 (42.68)
  6 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                         2:46.09 AGE
  7 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                         2:46.10 AGE
  8 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:49.39 AGE
  9 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:52.70 AGE
 10 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:58.54 AGE
                  39.50     1:25.84 (46.34)     2:13.34 (47.50)     2:58.54 (45.20)
 11 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                         3:02.20 AGE
                  40.71     1:29.04 (48.33)   3:02.42 (1:33.38)         3:02.20 ( )

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  ZONQ
        5:09.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:05.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR                       4:50.69 ZONQ+
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)     1:43.57 (35.98)     2:19.21 (35.64)
        3:02.46 (43.25)     3:45.12 (42.66)     4:18.58 (33.46)     4:50.69 (32.11)
SILV - Division
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         5:16.59 SILV
                  34.46     1:15.00 (40.54)     1:52.89 (37.89)     2:31.48 (38.59)
        3:18.37 (46.89)     4:05.81 (47.44)     4:41.56 (35.75)     5:16.59 (35.03)
  2 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                         5:17.17 SILV
                  36.21     1:18.81 (42.60)     1:59.64 (40.83)     2:42.23 (42.59)
        3:23.82 (41.59)     4:07.86 (44.04)     4:43.90 (36.04)     5:17.17 (33.27)
  3 Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                        5:19.74 SILV
                  35.05     1:15.95 (40.90)     1:59.35 (43.40)     2:41.60 (42.25)
        3:24.24 (42.64)     4:08.18 (43.94)     4:43.89 (35.71)     5:19.74 (35.85)
  4 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                        5:22.46 SILV
                  35.53     1:17.09 (41.56)     1:56.35 (39.26)     2:38.57 (42.22)
        3:25.13 (46.56)     4:10.37 (45.24)     4:46.95 (36.58)     5:22.46 (35.51)
  5 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                        5:23.47 SILV
                  35.00     1:16.51 (41.51)     1:56.45 (39.94)     2:36.07 (39.62)
        3:23.20 (47.13)     4:09.98 (46.78)     4:46.22 (36.24)     5:23.47 (37.25)
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E     14 TVSC-MR                        5:23.79 SILV+
                  33.17     1:12.02 (38.85)     1:52.66 (40.64)     2:33.65 (40.99)
        3:21.87 (48.22)     4:10.04 (48.17)     4:46.04 (36.00)     5:23.79 (37.75)
  7 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         5:26.87 SILV
                  33.59     1:13.05 (39.46)     1:56.86 (43.81)     2:40.55 (43.69)
        3:25.58 (45.03)     4:12.53 (46.95)     4:49.81 (37.28)     5:26.87 (37.06)
  8 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         5:30.54 SILV
                  34.80     1:17.70 (42.90)     1:58.09 (40.39)
            3:28.67 ( )     4:17.09 (48.42)     4:52.27 (35.18)     5:30.54 (38.27)
  9 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        5:36.39 SILV
                  36.51     1:20.92 (44.41)     2:03.12 (42.20)     2:45.51 (42.39)
        3:33.23 (47.72)     4:20.45 (47.22)     4:58.83 (38.38)     5:36.39 (37.56)
 10 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         5:37.55 SILV+
                  33.83     1:12.85 (39.02)     1:55.76 (42.91)     2:38.20 (42.44)
        3:31.00 (52.80)     4:21.75 (50.75)     5:01.13 (39.38)     5:37.55 (36.42)
AGE - Division
  1 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         6:42.46 AGE
                  40.44     1:30.33 (49.89)     2:21.42 (51.09)     3:12.42 (51.00)
        4:10.65 (58.23)     5:10.46 (59.81)     5:57.33 (46.87)     6:42.46 (45.13)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.30  ZONQ
        5:07.50  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:04.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                         5:01.98 ZONQ+
                  31.46     1:10.50 (39.04)     1:47.30 (36.80)     2:25.03 (37.73)
        3:08.79 (43.76)     3:53.64 (44.85)     4:28.11 (34.47)     5:01.98 (33.87)
  2 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                         5:03.94 ZONQ+
                  30.41     1:06.97 (36.56)     1:48.09 (41.12)     2:27.89 (39.80)
        3:09.15 (41.26)     3:52.76 (43.61)     4:30.91 (38.15)     5:03.94 (33.03)
SILV - Division
  1 O'Connor, Michael   13 HYB-MR                         5:10.77 SILV
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)     1:54.09 (40.13)     2:33.81 (39.72)
        3:16.29 (42.48)     3:59.77 (43.48)     4:35.97 (36.20)     5:10.77 (34.80)
  2 Smit, Kevin P       13 TVSC-MR                        5:17.50 SILV+
                  34.30     1:16.63 (42.33)     1:55.85 (39.22)     2:35.03 (39.18)
        3:20.19 (45.16)     4:06.33 (46.14)     4:43.61 (37.28)     5:17.50 (33.89)
  3 Dowling, Mark G     13 TVSC-MR                        5:17.94 SILV+
                  32.30     1:11.84 (39.54)     1:52.26 (40.42)     2:32.77 (40.51)
        3:18.82 (46.05)     4:05.49 (46.67)     4:44.17 (38.68)     5:17.94 (33.77)
  4 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                       5:22.04 SILV
                  33.31     1:14.36 (41.05)     1:55.94 (41.58)     2:37.99 (42.05)
        3:26.02 (48.03)     4:16.35 (50.33)     4:50.49 (34.14)     5:22.04 (31.55)
AGE - Division
  1 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         5:26.86 AGE
                  33.76     1:17.56 (43.80)     1:55.95 (38.39)     2:34.86 (38.91)
        3:25.63 (50.77)     4:16.83 (51.20)     4:51.36 (34.53)     5:26.86 (35.50)
  2 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         6:28.19 AGE
                  39.38     1:31.31 (51.93)     2:17.70 (46.39)     3:05.17 (47.47)
        4:03.24 (58.07)     5:00.58 (57.34)     5:44.88 (44.30)     6:28.19 (43.31)
Non-Award Division
  1 VanWinkle, John J   13 UNAT-MR                        5:17.17 SILV-
                  31.54     1:08.20 (36.66)     1:48.55 (40.35)     2:28.24 (39.69)
        3:14.39 (46.15)     4:01.43 (47.04)     4:40.04 (38.61)     5:17.17 (37.13)
 -- lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  35.02     1:16.78 (41.76)     1:57.87 (41.09)     2:39.91 (42.04)
        3:29.51 (49.60)     4:21.23 (51.72)     5:02.40 (41.17)          DQ (42.16)

Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.40  ZONQ
        5:09.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:01.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                          4:56.27 ZONQ+
                  31.78     1:08.60 (36.82)     1:44.80 (36.20)     2:21.93 (37.13)
        3:06.20 (44.27)     3:49.49 (43.29)     4:23.24 (33.75)     4:56.27 (33.03)
  2 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                          5:00.51 ZONQ+
                  32.35     1:08.65 (36.30)     1:48.38 (39.73)     2:28.10 (39.72)
        3:13.76 (45.66)     3:57.10 (43.34)     4:29.03 (31.93)     5:00.51 (31.48)
JO - Division
 -- Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  32.25     1:08.20 (35.95)     1:46.41 (38.21)     2:25.05 (38.64)
        3:10.88 (45.83)     3:57.29 (46.41)     4:33.57 (36.28)          DQ (35.80)
 -- Burns, Jayme R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  32.44     1:10.51 (38.07)     1:49.54 (39.03)     2:29.12 (39.58)
        3:14.09 (44.97)     3:59.01 (44.92)     4:32.61 (33.60)          DQ (33.10)

Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.80  ZONQ
        4:50.00  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:42.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                         5:08.87 AGE
                  31.07     1:08.55 (37.48)     1:48.48 (39.93)     2:27.46 (38.98)
        3:14.08 (46.62)     4:00.64 (46.56)     4:35.51 (34.87)     5:08.87 (33.36)
  2 Filipino, Marc T    15 CSC-MR                         5:51.88 AGE
                  35.52     1:19.95 (44.43)     2:02.82 (42.87)     2:46.19 (43.37)
        3:38.97 (52.78)     4:33.61 (54.64)     5:12.81 (39.20)     5:51.88 (39.07)

Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.40  ZONQ
        5:39.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:30.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Larkin, Kate C      13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             5:31.05 JO
  2 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          5:31.10 JO+
  3 Zaltsman, Janine    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             5:34.62 JO+
  4 sudano, ashley M    14 CSC-MR                         5:38.80 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                          5:40.81 SILV
                  28.44     1:00.53 (32.09)     1:34.56 (34.03)     2:09.52 (34.96)
        2:45.42 (35.90)     3:20.97 (35.55)     3:55.84 (34.87)     4:31.88 (36.04)
        5:07.35 (35.47)     5:40.81 (33.46)
  2 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         5:50.32 SILV
                  31.47     1:06.03 (34.56)     1:41.31 (35.28)     2:16.07 (34.76)
        2:51.60 (35.53)     3:26.92 (35.32)     4:02.57 (35.65)     4:38.96 (36.39)
        5:15.26 (36.30)     5:50.32 (35.06)
  3 Yeager, Keira M     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             5:54.66 SILV
                  31.20     1:06.21 (35.01)     1:42.73 (36.52)     2:18.83 (36.10)
        2:54.70 (35.87)     3:31.33 (36.63)     4:07.37 (36.04)     4:43.59 (36.22)
        5:20.08 (36.49)     5:54.66 (34.58)
  4 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         5:57.03 SILV+
                  32.59     1:07.66 (35.07)     1:43.50 (35.84)     2:19.83 (36.33)
        2:56.27 (36.44)     3:32.74 (36.47)     4:09.55 (36.81)     4:46.16 (36.61)
        5:22.68 (36.52)     5:57.03 (34.35)
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         5:57.50 SILV
  6 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                        6:02.39 SILV+
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)     1:46.12 (36.75)     2:23.59 (37.47)
        3:00.22 (36.63)     3:37.01 (36.79)     4:13.69 (36.68)     4:50.71 (37.02)
        5:27.38 (36.67)     6:02.39 (35.01)
  7 Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                        6:04.08 SILV+
                  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)     1:48.85 (37.45)     2:26.41 (37.56)
        3:03.65 (37.24)     3:40.82 (37.17)     4:17.79 (36.97)     4:53.81 (36.02)
        5:29.34 (35.53)     6:04.08 (34.74)
  8 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                        6:04.52 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                        6:13.81 AGE
  2 Sigaty, Samantha M  13 North Shore-MR                 6:13.83 AGE
                  33.06     1:08.57 (35.51)     1:45.54 (36.97)     2:23.09 (37.55)
        3:01.50 (38.41)     3:40.04 (38.54)     4:18.94 (38.90)     4:58.19 (39.25)
        5:37.32 (39.13)     6:13.83 (36.51)
  3 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         6:18.22 AGE
  4 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         6:18.31 AGE
  5 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        6:23.30 AGE
                  33.60     1:10.92 (37.32)     1:49.35 (38.43)     2:28.73 (39.38)
        3:07.80 (39.07)     3:46.74 (38.94)     4:26.38 (39.64)     5:06.01 (39.63)
        5:43.30 (37.29)     6:23.30 (40.00)
  6 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                         6:25.13 AGE
                  35.02     1:12.98 (37.96)     1:51.54 (38.56)     2:30.35 (38.81)
        3:08.89 (38.54)     3:47.60 (38.71)     4:26.59 (38.99)     5:06.78 (40.19)
        5:47.04 (40.26)     6:25.13 (38.09)
  7 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                         6:26.97 AGE
                  34.10     1:11.53 (37.43)     1:50.58 (39.05)     2:30.09 (39.51)
        3:10.46 (40.37)     3:50.99 (40.53)     4:30.72 (39.73)     5:11.21 (40.49)
        5:49.84 (38.63)     6:26.97 (37.13)
  8 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         6:33.49 AGE
  9 Weisenseel, Patric  14 LINDY-MR                       6:35.12 AGE
                  32.25     1:09.06 (36.81)     1:47.14 (38.08)     2:27.18 (40.04)
        3:07.75 (40.57)     3:48.79 (41.04)     4:29.99 (41.20)     5:11.85 (41.86)
        5:53.99 (42.14)     6:35.12 (41.13)
 10 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             6:44.62 AGE
 11 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                         6:50.03 AGE
 12 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                         7:01.38 AGE
                  34.74     1:14.33 (39.59)     1:56.28 (41.95)     2:39.80 (43.52)
        3:23.32 (43.52)     4:07.40 (44.08)     4:52.08 (44.68)     5:36.38 (44.30)
        6:20.49 (44.11)     7:01.38 (40.89)
 13 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          7:12.51 AGE
                  35.43     1:17.47 (42.04)     2:01.79 (44.32)     2:47.02 (45.23)
        3:32.07 (45.05)     4:16.94 (44.87)     5:02.22 (45.28)     5:47.36 (45.14)
        6:31.04 (43.68)     7:12.51 (41.47)
 14 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         7:36.91 AGE
                  39.31     1:25.22 (45.91)     2:12.42 (47.20)     2:59.45 (47.03)
        3:45.81 (46.36)     4:31.87 (46.06)     5:18.06 (46.19)     6:05.14 (47.08)
        6:51.80 (46.66)     7:36.91 (45.11)

Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.50  ZONQ
        5:32.10  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:27.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 McCort, Matthew T   14 North Shore-MR                 5:28.06 JO
                  28.21     1:00.13 (31.92)     1:33.25 (33.12)     2:06.91 (33.66)
        2:40.96 (34.05)     3:15.98 (35.02)     3:49.63 (33.65)     4:22.25 (32.62)
        4:56.02 (33.77)     5:28.06 (32.04)
SILV - Division
  1 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                       5:43.00 SILV
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)     1:39.34 (35.15)     2:14.73 (35.39)
        2:50.26 (35.53)     3:26.53 (36.27)     4:01.67 (35.14)     4:36.82 (35.15)
        5:11.77 (34.95)     5:43.00 (31.23)
  2 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         5:45.02 SILV
                  31.61     1:06.75 (35.14)     1:41.81 (35.06)     2:17.46 (35.65)
        2:52.75 (35.29)     3:27.15 (34.40)     4:02.59 (35.44)     4:37.38 (34.79)
        5:11.72 (34.34)     5:45.02 (33.30)
  3 Dokonal, Jan        13 HYB-MR                         5:50.65 SILV
                  30.30     1:04.90 (34.60)     1:39.69 (34.79)     2:15.61 (35.92)
        2:51.46 (35.85)     3:27.55 (36.09)     4:04.06 (36.51)     4:40.78 (36.72)
        5:16.93 (36.15)     5:50.65 (33.72)
  4 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                         5:58.24 SILV+
                  31.47     1:06.68 (35.21)     1:42.91 (36.23)     2:20.23 (37.32)
        2:57.12 (36.89)     3:33.42 (36.30)     4:09.60 (36.18)     4:46.59 (36.99)
        5:24.13 (37.54)     5:58.24 (34.11)
AGE - Division
  1 Capobianco, Jeffre  13 TVSC-MR                        6:06.83 AGE
                  31.44     1:08.80 (37.36)     1:45.74 (36.94)     2:23.92 (38.18)
        3:00.94 (37.02)     3:38.29 (37.35)     4:17.10 (38.81)     4:55.69 (38.59)
        5:32.31 (36.62)     6:06.83 (34.52)
  2 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             6:08.07 AGE
                  30.91     1:07.21 (36.30)     1:44.90 (37.69)     2:22.36 (37.46)
        2:59.90 (37.54)     3:37.64 (37.74)     4:15.23 (37.59)     4:53.03 (37.80)
        5:31.19 (38.16)     6:08.07 (36.88)
  3 Qiao, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             6:12.36 AGE
                  30.87     1:06.25 (35.38)     1:43.38 (37.13)     2:21.31 (37.93)
        2:59.37 (38.06)     3:37.24 (37.87)     4:15.75 (38.51)     4:55.56 (39.81)
        5:34.81 (39.25)     6:12.36 (37.55)
  4 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         6:16.01 AGE
                  33.88     1:11.43 (37.55)     1:49.77 (38.34)     2:28.61 (38.84)
        3:07.66 (39.05)     3:46.40 (38.74)     4:25.21 (38.81)     5:03.17 (37.96)
        5:40.83 (37.66)     6:16.01 (35.18)
  5 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                         6:16.96 AGE
                  30.90     1:06.42 (35.52)     1:43.83 (37.41)     2:21.69 (37.86)
        3:00.36 (38.67)     3:39.22 (38.86)     4:19.24 (40.02)     4:59.19 (39.95)
        5:39.50 (40.31)     6:16.96 (37.46)
  6 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                         6:17.28 AGE
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)     1:47.92 (39.13)     2:27.28 (39.36)
        3:07.53 (40.25)     3:46.90 (39.37)     4:26.64 (39.74)     5:06.18 (39.54)
        5:44.66 (38.48)     6:17.28 (32.62)
  7 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         6:27.05 AGE
                  34.85     1:13.42 (38.57)     1:53.60 (40.18)     2:33.84 (40.24)
        3:14.22 (40.38)     3:54.15 (39.93)     4:34.97 (40.82)     5:14.04 (39.07)
        5:52.72 (38.68)     6:27.05 (34.33)
  8 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                        6:35.69 AGE
                  34.22     1:12.78 (38.56)     1:52.13 (39.35)     2:33.33 (41.20)
        3:13.49 (40.16)     3:54.45 (40.96)     4:35.76 (41.31)     5:15.74 (39.98)
        5:55.75 (40.01)     6:35.69 (39.94)
  9 Eldor, Gal          14 TVSC-MR                        6:37.37 AGE
                  34.20     1:13.20 (39.00)     1:53.74 (40.54)     2:34.19 (40.45)
        3:15.15 (40.96)     3:56.25 (41.10)     4:37.47 (41.22)     5:18.78 (41.31)
        5:59.75 (40.97)     6:37.37 (37.62)
 10 LeClaire, Eric      14 HAA-MR                         6:47.20 AGE
 11 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                         6:51.20 AGE
 12 Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR                        6:55.64 AGE
                  35.18     1:17.54 (42.36)     2:00.29 (42.75)     2:42.83 (42.54)
        3:25.21 (42.38)     4:08.03 (42.82)     4:50.40 (42.37)     5:33.63 (43.23)
        6:16.17 (42.54)     6:55.64 (39.47)
 13 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         7:16.32 AGE
Non-Award Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin      14 HAA-MR                         5:38.32 SILV-
                  28.65     1:00.83 (32.18)     1:34.54 (33.71)     2:09.04 (34.50)
        2:44.16 (35.12)     3:19.11 (34.95)     3:54.28 (35.17)     4:29.85 (35.57)
        5:05.40 (35.55)     5:38.32 (32.92)

Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.50  ZONQ
        5:36.00  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:31.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Dolinar, Ann M      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             5:34.82 JO
                  29.41     1:02.43 (33.02)     1:36.22 (33.79)     2:10.51 (34.29)
        2:44.35 (33.84)     3:18.72 (34.37)     3:53.47 (34.75)     4:27.90 (34.43)
        5:01.57 (33.67)     5:34.82 (33.25)
SILV - Division
  1 Nasser, Helen M     18 HAA-MR                         5:43.84 SILV
                  30.99     1:05.43 (34.44)     1:39.33 (33.90)     2:13.71 (34.38)
        2:48.62 (34.91)     3:24.01 (35.39)     3:59.63 (35.62)     4:34.58 (34.95)
        5:09.59 (35.01)     5:43.84 (34.25)
AGE - Division
  1 Kayserian, Nadin    15 OWA-MR                         5:55.97 AGE
                  31.98     1:07.29 (35.31)     1:43.75 (36.46)     2:19.26 (35.51)
        2:56.25 (36.99)     3:33.09 (36.84)     4:08.96 (35.87)     4:45.56 (36.60)
        5:22.00 (36.44)     5:55.97 (33.97)
  2 Larson, Chris E     15 IA-MR                          6:34.56 AGE
                  33.04     1:10.90 (37.86)     1:49.89 (38.99)     2:29.71 (39.82)
        3:10.46 (40.75)     3:51.18 (40.72)     4:31.68 (40.50)     5:12.85 (41.17)
        5:54.09 (41.24)     6:34.56 (40.47)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ryan, Meg E         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             5:56.09 AGE-
                  30.12     1:04.20 (34.08)     1:39.03 (34.83)     2:15.35 (36.32)
        2:51.54 (36.19)     3:27.38 (35.84)     4:03.76 (36.38)     4:41.68 (37.92)
        5:19.53 (37.85)     5:56.09 (36.56)

Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.90  ZONQ
        5:20.00  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:08.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             5:08.05 ZONQ+
                  27.01       56.94 (29.93)     1:28.17 (31.23)     1:59.73 (31.56)
        2:31.28 (31.55)     3:02.82 (31.54)     3:34.40 (31.58)     4:06.38 (31.98)
        4:37.84 (31.46)     5:08.05 (30.21)
JO - Division
  1 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                         5:11.06 JO
                  26.95       57.16 (30.21)     1:28.25 (31.09)     1:59.89 (31.64)
        2:31.60 (31.71)     3:03.34 (31.74)     3:35.56 (32.22)     4:08.37 (32.81)
        4:40.88 (32.51)     5:11.06 (30.18)
SILV - Division
  1 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                         5:24.77 SILV+
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)     1:32.17 (32.20)     2:04.83 (32.66)
        2:37.29 (32.46)     3:09.90 (32.61)     3:42.96 (33.06)     4:16.76 (33.80)
        4:51.48 (34.72)     5:24.77 (33.29)
AGE - Division
  1 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                         5:38.81 AGE
                  28.49     1:00.21 (31.72)     1:34.11 (33.90)     2:08.78 (34.67)
        2:44.05 (35.27)     3:19.54 (35.49)     3:54.99 (35.45)     4:30.57 (35.58)
        5:05.95 (35.38)     5:38.81 (32.86)
  2 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR                         5:48.98 AGE
                  29.85     1:03.57 (33.72)     1:39.36 (35.79)     2:15.06 (35.70)
        2:51.42 (36.36)     3:27.68 (36.26)     4:03.48 (35.80)     4:39.10 (35.62)
        5:14.30 (35.20)     5:48.98 (34.68)
  3 Jennings, Ryan M    15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             5:51.82 AGE
                  29.62     1:04.05 (34.43)     1:40.19 (36.14)     2:17.26 (37.07)
        2:53.76 (36.50)     3:09.75 (15.99)     3:29.68 (19.93)     4:05.60 (35.92)
        4:42.17 (36.57)   5:51.82 (1:09.65)
  4 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR                        6:12.53 AGE
                  31.56     1:08.01 (36.45)     1:46.37 (38.36)     2:24.67 (38.30)
        3:03.21 (38.54)     3:41.58 (38.37)     4:20.16 (38.58)     4:58.29 (38.13)
        5:36.53 (38.24)     6:12.53 (36.00)
  5 Filipino, Marc T    15 CSC-MR                         6:34.41 AGE
                  33.81     1:12.52 (38.71)   2:34.40 (1:21.88)   3:56.93 (1:22.53)
        4:38.75 (41.82)     5:20.48 (41.73)     6:00.91 (40.43)     6:34.41 (33.50)
  6 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR                         7:00.51 AGE
                  33.12     1:13.80 (40.68)     1:58.41 (44.61)     2:41.79 (43.38)
        3:26.07 (44.28)     4:10.02 (43.95)     4:55.04 (45.02)     5:38.33 (43.29)
        6:21.31 (42.98)     7:00.51 (39.20)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.50  ZONQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                          2:04.70 JO
                  28.58       59.65 (31.07)     1:31.86 (32.21)     2:04.70 (32.84)
  2 Barkey, Shannon     14 LINDY-MR                       2:06.52 JO+
                  38.99       54.70 (15.71)     1:21.88 (27.18)     2:06.52 (44.64)
  3 Larkin, Kate C      13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:07.74 JO+
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)     1:35.40 (33.13)     2:07.74 (32.34)
SILV - Division
  1 Zaltsman, Janine    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:09.01 SILV
                  28.87     1:01.66 (32.79)     1:35.75 (34.09)     2:09.01 (33.26)
  2 sudano, ashley M    14 CSC-MR                         2:09.78 SILV
                  29.41     1:01.94 (32.53)     1:36.18 (34.24)     2:09.78 (33.60)
  3 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          2:10.03 SILV
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)     1:36.26 (33.95)     2:10.03 (33.77)
  4 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         2:10.84 SILV
                   9.22     1:04.00 (54.78)     1:37.58 (33.58)     2:10.84 (33.26)
  5 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                         2:10.92 SILV
                   9.35     1:03.26 (53.91)     1:36.90 (33.64)     2:10.92 (34.02)
  6 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                        2:11.55 SILV
                  11.18     1:03.13 (51.95)     1:38.31 (35.18)     2:11.55 (33.24)
  7 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         2:13.07 SILV
                  30.71     1:04.15 (33.44)     1:38.52 (34.37)     2:13.07 (34.55)
  8 Yeager, Keira M     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:13.51 SILV
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:39.16 (34.68)     2:13.51 (34.35)
  9 Wulfken, Katie P    13 HYB-MR                         2:14.05 SILV
                  30.47     1:04.11 (33.64)     1:39.02 (34.91)     2:14.05 (35.03)
 10 Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                        2:14.24 SILV
                  31.12     1:04.78 (33.66)     1:39.62 (34.84)     2:14.24 (34.62)
 11 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR                        2:14.68 SILV
                  30.83     1:04.24 (33.41)     1:39.30 (35.06)     2:14.68 (35.38)
 12 Schreck, Hannah M   14 IA-MR                          2:15.25 SILV
                  31.46     1:05.45 (33.99)     1:40.81 (35.36)     2:15.25 (34.44)
 13 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                          2:15.47 SILV
                  31.51     1:05.53 (34.02)     1:41.03 (35.50)     2:15.47 (34.44)
 14 Kovacs, Laura N     14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:16.15 SILV
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:40.94 (34.62)     2:16.15 (35.21)
 15 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR                         2:16.95 SILV
                  30.98     1:06.17 (35.19)     1:43.17 (37.00)     2:16.95 (33.78)
 16 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR                         2:17.09 SILV
                  31.97     1:06.68 (34.71)     1:43.12 (36.44)     2:17.09 (33.97)
 17 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                        2:17.31 SILV
                  31.58     1:07.62 (36.04)     1:43.72 (36.10)     2:17.31 (33.59)
 18 Pusateri, Elise N   14 IA-MR                          2:17.70 SILV
                  31.41     1:05.55 (34.14)     1:42.04 (36.49)     2:17.70 (35.66)
 19 Matthes, Olivia     13 WISC-MR                        2:17.71 SILV
                  31.49     1:06.24 (34.75)     1:41.83 (35.59)     2:17.71 (35.88)
 20 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                          2:17.73 SILV+
                  31.21     1:05.99 (34.78)     1:42.14 (36.15)     2:17.73 (35.59)
 21 Sigaty, Samantha M  13 North Shore-MR                 2:17.76 SILV
                  32.30     1:06.99 (34.69)     1:42.48 (35.49)     2:17.76 (35.28)
 22 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                        2:18.40 SILV
                  32.38     1:07.98 (35.60)     1:44.29 (36.31)     2:18.40 (34.11)
 23 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                          2:18.52 SILV+
                  31.67     1:06.96 (35.29)     1:43.65 (36.69)     2:18.52 (34.87)
 24 Holloway, Rebecca   13 TVSC-MR                        2:19.61 SILV
                  31.35     1:07.18 (35.83)     1:43.50 (36.32)     2:19.61 (36.11)
 25 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                         2:20.71 SILV
                  32.99     1:09.82 (36.83)     1:45.67 (35.85)     2:20.71 (35.04)
 26 nieto, jessica N    13 CSC-MR                         2:20.92 SILV
                  31.38     1:07.52 (36.14)     1:45.37 (37.85)     2:20.92 (35.55)
 27 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                        2:21.31 SILV+
                  32.89     1:09.16 (36.27)     1:46.10 (36.94)     2:21.31 (35.21)
 28 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                         2:21.36 SILV
                  33.71     1:09.03 (35.32)     1:45.42 (36.39)     2:21.36 (35.94)
AGE - Division
  1 Baker, Arianna J    13 IA-MR                          2:25.40 AGE
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:48.41 (39.16)     2:25.40 (36.99)
  2 Magliola, Kristen   13 TVSC-MR                        2:25.86 AGE
                   8.77   1:09.59 (1:00.82)     1:48.61 (39.02)     2:25.86 (37.25)
  3 Perrone, Victoria   13 North Shore-MR                 2:26.25 AGE
                  33.63     1:11.19 (37.56)     1:49.31 (38.12)     2:26.25 (36.94)
  4 NG, Melissa K       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:27.32 AGE
                   9.38     1:07.67 (58.29)     1:47.28 (39.61)     2:27.32 (40.04)
  5 De Gore, Laura A    14 LINDY-MR                       2:27.60 AGE
                  31.99     1:09.40 (37.41)     1:48.27 (38.87)     2:27.60 (39.33)
  6 risickella, alyssa  14 CSC-MR                         2:27.79 AGE
                  33.74     1:10.53 (36.79)     1:49.92 (39.39)     2:27.79 (37.87)
  7 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:28.59 AGE
                  33.21     1:10.93 (37.72)     1:50.19 (39.26)     2:28.59 (38.40)
  8 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:30.88 AGE
                  31.09     1:09.11 (38.02)     1:49.38 (40.27)     2:30.88 (41.50)
  9 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                         2:31.79 AGE
                  33.44     1:12.54 (39.10)     1:52.87 (40.33)     2:31.79 (38.92)
 10 Keenan, Diana E     14 OWA-MR                         2:32.38 AGE
                  34.74     1:12.83 (38.09)     1:51.31 (38.48)     2:32.38 (41.07)
 11 Neligan, Kelly E    13 LIAC-MR                        2:34.16 AGE
                  36.37     1:16.40 (40.03)     1:56.27 (39.87)     2:34.16 (37.89)
 12 Ienuso, Joli M      13 Sachem-MR                      2:36.07 AGE
                  34.37     1:13.73 (39.36)     1:56.27 (42.54)     2:36.07 (39.80)
 13 Fischetti, Olivia   13 Sachem-MR                      2:36.80 AGE
                  35.47     1:15.18 (39.71)     1:57.13 (41.95)     2:36.80 (39.67)
 14 Hogan, Samantha     14 TVSC-MR                        2:36.98 AGE
                  35.33     1:14.89 (39.56)     1:56.30 (41.41)     2:36.98 (40.68)
 15 DeVivo, Kimberly L  13 Sachem-MR                      2:39.61 AGE
                  34.16     1:14.12 (39.96)     1:57.22 (43.10)     2:39.61 (42.39)
 16 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         2:46.23 AGE
                  37.54     1:20.92 (43.38)     2:04.86 (43.94)     2:46.23 (41.37)
 17 Jannuzzi, Catherin  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:47.54 AGE
                  36.56     1:18.52 (41.96)     2:02.89 (44.37)     2:47.54 (44.65)
 18 Bernstein, Leorah   13 LIAC-MR                        2:53.58 AGE
                  37.15     1:20.58 (43.43)     2:06.62 (46.04)     2:53.58 (46.96)
 19 Aliperti, Josephin  13 Sachem-MR                      3:07.75 AGE
                  42.23     1:28.65 (46.42)     2:17.83 (49.18)     3:07.75 (49.92)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.50  ZONQ
        2:03.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:00.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin      14 HAA-MR                         1:58.66 ZONQ+
                  27.42       57.26 (29.84)     1:28.74 (31.48)     1:58.66 (29.92)
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:59.29 ZONQ+
                  27.32       57.43 (30.11)     1:29.18 (31.75)     1:59.29 (30.11)
SILV - Division
  1 Boccio, Dominick H  14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:04.66 SILV
                  26.71       57.40 (30.69)     1:30.46 (33.06)     2:04.66 (34.20)
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  13 OWA-MR                         2:07.27 SILV
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)     1:35.96 (33.79)     2:07.27 (31.31)
  3 VanWinkle, John J   13 UNAT-MR                        2:07.45 SILV
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)     1:35.23 (33.75)     2:07.45 (32.22)
  4 Gavin, Tripp G      14 HYB-MR                         2:08.11 SILV
                  29.62     1:02.03 (32.41)     1:34.98 (32.95)     2:08.11 (33.13)
  5 Dokonal, Jan        13 HYB-MR                         2:08.27 SILV
                  29.91     1:01.24 (31.33)     1:35.33 (34.09)     2:08.27 (32.94)
  6 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                         2:08.83 SILV
                  29.07     1:02.01 (32.94)     1:36.56 (34.55)     2:08.83 (32.27)
  7 O'Connor, Michael   13 HYB-MR                         2:08.86 SILV
                  30.58     1:02.93 (32.35)     1:36.41 (33.48)     2:08.86 (32.45)
  8 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                       2:09.21 SILV
                  29.43     1:02.56 (33.13)     1:36.78 (34.22)     2:09.21 (32.43)
  9 Dowling, Mark G     13 TVSC-MR                        2:09.42 SILV
                  30.45     1:03.43 (32.98)     1:36.47 (33.04)     2:09.42 (32.95)
 10 Ryan, Nicholas J    13 North Shore-MR                 2:11.30 SILV
                  29.16     1:01.19 (32.03)     1:35.71 (34.52)     2:11.30 (35.59)
 11 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:12.60 SILV
                  29.68     1:02.37 (32.69)     1:37.36 (34.99)     2:12.60 (35.24)
 12 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         2:13.32 SILV
                  29.70     1:03.67 (33.97)     1:39.25 (35.58)     2:13.32 (34.07)
 13 Thorp, Matthew W    14 Sachem-MR                      2:14.44 SILV
                  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)     1:39.18 (35.19)     2:14.44 (35.26)
 14 Schwab, Taylor M    13 North Shore-MR                 2:15.37 SILV
                  29.70     1:03.21 (33.51)     1:39.09 (35.88)     2:15.37 (36.28)
 15 Ragin, Gregory      13 OWA-MR                         2:15.42 SILV
                  30.38     1:04.35 (33.97)     1:40.92 (36.57)     2:15.42 (34.50)
 16 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:16.61 SILV+
                   9.34     1:05.46 (56.12)     1:42.43 (36.97)     2:16.61 (34.18)
 17 Irwin, Bobby J      14 IA-MR                          2:16.93 SILV+
                  31.41     1:06.09 (34.68)     1:42.00 (35.91)     2:16.93 (34.93)
 18 Donaghy, Collin J   13 Sachem-MR                      2:18.84 SILV
                  32.46     1:07.42 (34.96)     1:43.69 (36.27)     2:18.84 (35.15)
 19 Hosford, Sean G     13 LIAC-MR                        2:19.19 SILV+
                  31.01     1:07.13 (36.12)     1:43.59 (36.46)     2:19.19 (35.60)
 20 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                         2:19.62 SILV
                  31.12     1:06.26 (35.14)     1:43.06 (36.80)     2:19.62 (36.56)
 21 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:20.51 SILV
                  30.90     1:07.09 (36.19)     1:44.40 (37.31)     2:20.51 (36.11)
 22 Kilmer, Chad H      14 TVSC-MR                        2:21.46 SILV+
                  32.47     1:09.22 (36.75)     1:47.45 (38.23)     2:21.46 (34.01)
 23 Eldor, Gal          14 TVSC-MR                        2:23.05 SILV+
                  32.14     1:08.54 (36.40)     1:46.46 (37.92)     2:23.05 (36.59)
 24 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         2:23.10 SILV+
                  32.17     1:09.24 (37.07)     1:46.70 (37.46)     2:23.10 (36.40)
 25 Capobianco, Jeffre  13 TVSC-MR                        2:23.59 SILV+
                  31.94     1:10.03 (38.09)     1:49.50 (39.47)     2:23.59 (34.09)
 26 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                         2:24.07 SILV
                  31.46     1:08.08 (36.62)     1:46.61 (38.53)     2:24.07 (37.46)
AGE - Division
  1 Khabibrakhmanov, I  13 OWA-MR                         2:28.18 AGE
                  31.95     1:09.45 (37.50)     1:49.10 (39.65)     2:28.18 (39.08)
  2 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:29.07 AGE
                  32.59     1:09.85 (37.26)     1:50.58 (40.73)     2:29.07 (38.49)
  3 Deblasio, Marc V    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:33.18 AGE
                  32.47     1:10.99 (38.52)     1:51.98 (40.99)     2:33.18 (41.20)
  4 Haghighi, Kevin     14 UNAT-MR                        2:35.82 AGE
                  33.57     1:12.18 (38.61)     1:53.69 (41.51)     2:35.82 (42.13)
  5 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         2:37.34 AGE
                  32.93     1:12.83 (39.90)     1:55.44 (42.61)     2:37.34 (41.90)
  6 Clark, Matthew A    13 TVSC-MR                        2:38.93 AGE
                  36.06     1:16.74 (40.68)     1:58.67 (41.93)     2:38.93 (40.26)
  7 Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR                        2:39.69 AGE
                  35.37     1:17.37 (42.00)     1:59.42 (42.05)     2:39.69 (40.27)
  8 Faine, Emil         13 TVSC-MR                        2:39.83 AGE
                  34.98     1:16.82 (41.84)     1:59.66 (42.84)     2:39.83 (40.17)
Non-Award Division
  1 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                        2:25.53 AGE-
                  31.67     1:09.04 (37.37)     1:47.97 (38.93)     2:25.53 (37.56)
  2 Guzman, Justin      14 WISC-MR                        2:26.61 AGE-
                  30.43     1:05.88 (35.45)     1:45.93 (40.05)     2:26.61 (40.68)

Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.90  ZONQ
          43.00  JO
          50.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
 -- Pierce, Sara        10 East End-MR                         DQ
JO - Division
  1 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                         42.48 JO
  2 nieto, amanda A     10 CSC-MR                           42.96 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                           43.07 SILV
  2 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                           43.29 SILV
  3 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                          43.63 SILV
  3 Wade, Zoey A        10 HYB-MR                           43.63 SILV
  5 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                   44.79 SILV
  6 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                           45.32 SILV
  7 Jacinth, Jillian    10 WISC-MR                          45.35 SILV
  8 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                         45.53 SILV
  9 Swartwout, Christi  10 WISC-MR                          45.66 SILV
 10 Buonaito, Kelsey R   9 North Shore-MR                   46.09 SILV
 11 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR                        46.41 SILV
 12 Diaz, Danielle N    10 TVSC-MR                          46.43 SILV
 13 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                            46.83 SILV+
 14 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                           46.85 SILV
 15 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                         46.99 SILV
 16 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                          47.06 SILV
 17 Manning, Colleen P  10 Farmingdale-MR                   47.15 SILV
 18 Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               47.23 SILV+
 19 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               47.43 SILV
 20 Cross, Ingrid L     10 HYB-MR                           47.68 SILV
 21 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               47.81 SILV
 22 Fabrizio, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                   47.91 SILV
 23 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                           47.97 SILV
 24 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                           48.11 SILV
 25 Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                           48.38 SILV
 26 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                           48.56 SILV+
 27 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.58 SILV
 28 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                   48.73 SILV+
 29 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR                          48.76 SILV
 30 Cannon, Gabriella    9 WISC-MR                          48.87 SILV
 31 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                           49.11 SILV+
 32 Flaherty, Kimberly   9 HYB-MR                           49.50 SILV
 33 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                   49.71 SILV
 34 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                           49.92 SILV+
 -- mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                              DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                            50.38 AGE
  2 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                           50.41 AGE
  3 Huchler, Jennifer    9 TVSC-MR                          50.76 AGE
  4 McCloud, Megan A    10 LINDY-MR                         50.79 AGE
  5 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                          50.95 AGE
  6 Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                          51.58 AGE
  7 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                           52.12 AGE
  8 Rooney, Kimberly    10 HAA-MR                           52.27 AGE
  9 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   9 HYB-MR                           52.69 AGE
 10 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                           52.89 AGE
 11 Patronis, Olivia A  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               53.58 AGE
 12 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                           53.69 AGE
 13 Santospirito, Meli   9 WISC-MR                          54.12 AGE
 14 Brandt, Marisa       9 Sachem-MR                        54.17 AGE
 15 Sanudo-Kreitzmann,  10 TVSC-MR                          54.23 AGE
 16 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               54.29 AGE
 17 Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                          55.05 AGE
 18 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR                          55.30 AGE
 19 Goode, Karina N      9 Sachem-MR                        55.46 AGE
 20 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                           55.53 AGE
 20 Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                           55.53 AGE
 22 Dunaisky, Rachel I  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               55.74 AGE
 23 Giordano, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                   56.12 AGE
 24 Coleman, Annie J     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               56.76 AGE
 25 Buzard, Paige        9 HAA-MR                           57.05 AGE
 26 Martino, Samantha   10 WISC-MR                          57.70 AGE
 27 Pellegrino, Amanda  10 Sachem-MR                        58.11 AGE
 28 Campanelli, Taylor  10 HAA-MR                           58.38 AGE
 29 Fernandes, Alana M  10 Sachem-MR                        58.43 AGE
 30 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR                   58.65 AGE
 31 Suslan, Marissa N    9 TVSC-MR                          58.73 AGE
 32 Darak, Jillian R    10 Sachem-MR                        59.11 AGE
 33 Ingram, Alexandra   10 East End-MR                      59.98 AGE
 34 Nofi, Cearan I       9 HYB-MR                         1:01.83 AGE
 35 Toth, Kayleigh T     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:02.06 AGE
 36 Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                        1:02.09 AGE
 37 Knocker, Rachael     9 HAA-MR                         1:02.45 AGE
 38 Saintlaurent, Alex   9 HAA-MR                         1:03.75 AGE
 39 Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                          1:04.07 AGE
 40 Ryder, Michaela P    9 North Shore-MR                 1:04.26 AGE
 41 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                         1:06.19 AGE
 42 Ingram, Alaina       9 East End-MR                    1:06.86 AGE
 43 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                          1:08.78 AGE
 44 Ludemann, Emily R    9 TVSC-MR                        1:40.08 AGE
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Schneider, Amanda   10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Fernandes, Cara A   10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- DE Luca, Grace E    10 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Lulley, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Ryan, Erica N       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Matedero, Valerie    9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Lulley, Chandler     9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Pirraglia, Nicolet   9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                           50.15 AGE-
  2 Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                   51.57 AGE-
 -- Ansman, Mary J       9 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.20  ZONQ
          44.00  JO
          50.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.20
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR                           42.39 ZONQ+
SILV - Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                           44.65 SILV
  2 Malkin, Charles C    9 North Shore-MR                   45.19 SILV
  3 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                           46.19 SILV
  4 D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                           46.98 SILV
  5 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                            47.16 SILV
  6 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                          48.17 SILV+
  7 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                   48.28 SILV+
  8 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.31 SILV
  9 Franz, Zachary A     9 HYB-MR                           48.46 SILV
 10 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.52 SILV+
 11 Jimenez, Bartek P    9 LINDY-MR                         50.00 SILV+
 -- Purdy, Evan S        9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                           50.13 AGE
  2 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               50.34 AGE
  3 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                          50.38 AGE
  4 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                            50.51 AGE
  5 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                          50.55 AGE
  6 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR                          50.72 AGE
  7 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               51.23 AGE
  8 McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                           52.22 AGE
  9 Kramer, Justin F    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               52.62 AGE
 10 fisher, Alexander   10 CSC-MR                           52.81 AGE
 11 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                            52.82 AGE
 12 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                           52.86 AGE
 13 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                           52.93 AGE
 14 Vingan, Isaac        9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               54.67 AGE
 15 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR                   54.96 AGE
 16 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                          55.92 AGE
 17 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                            56.56 AGE
 18 Gonzalez, Michael    9 East End-MR                      57.91 AGE
 19 murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                           59.50 AGE
 20 Arloff, William D    9 TVSC-MR                          59.69 AGE
 21 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                          59.99 AGE
 22 cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                        1:00.80 AGE
 23 Hayes, Connor       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:01.09 AGE
 24 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR                      1:01.30 AGE
 25 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR                      1:01.90 AGE
 26 Clark, Ryan T        9 TVSC-MR                        1:02.39 AGE
 27 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR                         1:02.60 AGE
 28 Merle, Brian M      10 Sachem-MR                      1:04.20 AGE
 29 Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR                      1:04.33 AGE
 30 Kiernan, Conor S    10 Sachem-MR                      1:08.77 AGE
 31 Attner, Daniel      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.90 AGE
 32 Friedman, Daniel T  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:14.41 AGE
 -- Santanella, Jacob    9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Prudente, Jayson     9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Afridi, Yousuf       9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Miller, Mark J       9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                           49.29 SILV

Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.70  ZONQ
        1:17.20  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR                       1:16.41 JO
                  36.81     1:16.41 (39.60)
SILV - Division
  1 Atwell, Debbie L    14 LINDY-MR                       1:18.11 SILV
                  38.10     1:18.11 (40.01)
  2 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.38 SILV
                  37.90     1:18.38 (40.48)
  3 Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.73 SILV
                  37.54     1:18.73 (41.19)
  4 Abreu, Stephanie A  13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.77 SILV
                  37.43     1:18.77 (41.34)
  5 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         1:19.26 SILV
                  37.95     1:19.26 (41.31)
  6 Kovacs, Laura N     14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:19.51 SILV
                  38.05     1:19.51 (41.46)
  7 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR                         1:20.23 SILV
                  37.76     1:20.23 (42.47)
  8 Rowan, Caitlin M    14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:20.82 SILV
                  37.63     1:20.82 (43.19)
  9 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:21.04 SILV
                  38.32     1:21.04 (42.72)
 10 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR                      1:21.49 SILV
                  38.84     1:21.49 (42.65)
 11 Wilson, Brittany E  14 Sachem-MR                      1:21.74 SILV
                  39.71     1:21.74 (42.03)
 12 Keenan, Diana E     14 OWA-MR                         1:22.46 SILV
                  39.53     1:22.46 (42.93)
 13 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR                        1:22.66 SILV
                  39.88     1:22.66 (42.78)
 14 Castain, Meagan     14 HAA-MR                         1:24.19 SILV
                  40.76     1:24.19 (43.43)
 15 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:24.26 SILV
                  40.65     1:24.26 (43.61)
 16 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         1:24.27 SILV+
                   8.32   1:24.27 (1:15.95)
 17 Ahmed, Lila         14 Sachem-MR                      1:24.35 SILV+
                  40.45     1:24.35 (43.90)
 18 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:24.62 SILV
                  40.63     1:24.62 (43.99)
 19 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                         1:24.73 SILV
                  40.53     1:24.73 (44.20)
 20 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                         1:25.83 SILV
                  41.41     1:25.83 (44.42)
 21 Matthes, Olivia     13 WISC-MR                        1:26.22 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                         1:27.19 AGE
                  40.11     1:27.19 (47.08)
  2 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         1:27.28 AGE
                  41.14     1:27.28 (46.14)
  3 Yoo, Monica         13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.48 AGE
                  42.37     1:27.48 (45.11)
  4 Miller, Ashley D    13 North Shore-MR                 1:28.14 AGE
                  41.53     1:28.14 (46.61)
  5 Perrone, Victoria   13 North Shore-MR                 1:28.42 AGE
                  42.23     1:28.42 (46.19)
  6 Nordt, Christina M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:28.43 AGE
                  41.31     1:28.43 (47.12)
  7 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         1:29.18 AGE
                  42.03     1:29.18 (47.15)
  8 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          1:29.47 AGE
                  41.89     1:29.47 (47.58)
  9 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                          1:29.68 AGE
                  40.56     1:29.68 (49.12)
 10 Ouzounian, Christi  13 North Shore-MR                 1:30.26 AGE
                  43.77     1:30.26 (46.49)
 11 Woskoff, Rebecca E  13 TVSC-MR                        1:31.10 AGE
                  45.12     1:31.10 (45.98)
 12 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         1:31.70 AGE
                  43.60     1:31.70 (48.10)
 13 Evinger, Kathryn L  13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.14 AGE
                  44.08     1:32.14 (48.06)
 14 Roth, Jen L         14 LINDY-MR                       1:32.30 AGE
                  43.92     1:32.30 (48.38)
 15 Muller, Alyssa      13 HAA-MR                         1:32.44 AGE
                  42.08     1:32.44 (50.36)
 16 Nocera, Angela M    13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.45 AGE
                  43.80     1:32.45 (48.65)
 17 Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.78 AGE
                  45.46     1:32.78 (47.32)
 18 Kleinschnitz, Nico  14 North Shore-MR                 1:33.13 AGE
                  44.32     1:33.13 (48.81)
 19 Baker, Arianna J    13 IA-MR                          1:33.19 AGE
                  44.72     1:33.19 (48.47)
 20 Macchio, Melissa A  14 Sachem-MR                      1:35.45 AGE
                  46.23     1:35.45 (49.22)
 21 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                         1:36.02 AGE
                  45.17     1:36.02 (50.85)
 22 Bernstein, Leorah   13 LIAC-MR                        1:36.30 AGE
                  46.29     1:36.30 (50.01)
 23 Reynolds, Stephani  14 TVSC-MR                        1:37.18 AGE
                  46.01     1:37.18 (51.17)
 24 Jannuzzi, Catherin  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:41.19 AGE
                  49.76     1:41.19 (51.43)
 25 Golden, Megan       14 East End-MR                    1:43.24 AGE
                  48.89     1:43.24 (54.35)
 26 Levy, Tali A        14 TVSC-MR                        1:46.68 AGE
                  53.44     1:46.68 (53.24)
 27 Aliperti, Josephin  13 Sachem-MR                      1:51.38 AGE
                  53.24     1:51.38 (58.14)
 28 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR                         1:51.62 AGE
                  54.92     1:51.62 (56.70)
Non-Award Division
  1 Delyra, Alexa       13 WISC-MR                        1:17.46 SILV-
                  36.51     1:17.46 (40.95)
  2 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.07 SILV-
                  37.59     1:19.07 (41.48)
  3 Feist, Ginger R     13 North Shore-MR                 1:27.24 AGE-
                  41.45     1:27.24 (45.79)
  4 Sigaty, Samantha M  13 North Shore-MR                 1:27.66 AGE-
                  41.84     1:27.66 (45.82)
  5 Neligan, Kelly E    13 LIAC-MR                        1:28.32 AGE-
                  42.82     1:28.32 (45.50)
  6 Magliola, Kristen   13 TVSC-MR                        2:10.45 AGE-
                  58.81   2:10.45 (1:11.64)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.70  ZONQ
        1:14.50  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Guzman, Justin      14 WISC-MR                          43.05 ZONQ+
                   8.74       43.05 (34.31)
JO - Division
  1 Boccio, Dominick H  14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:11.17 JO
                  33.84     1:11.17 (37.33)
  2 Dowling, Mark G     13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.24 JO
                  35.79     1:14.24 (38.45)
  3 Barnett, Kevin      14 HAA-MR                         1:14.32 JO+
                  36.54     1:14.32 (37.78)
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:14.36 JO
                  35.01     1:14.36 (39.35)
SILV - Division
  1 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                         1:15.78 SILV
                  35.48     1:15.78 (40.30)
  2 Goldstein, Ross T   14 HYB-MR                         1:15.98 SILV
                  36.47     1:15.98 (39.51)
  3 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                         1:16.95 SILV
                  35.99     1:16.95 (40.96)
  4 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                         1:18.14 SILV
                  37.33     1:18.14 (40.81)
  5 VanWinkle, John J   13 UNAT-MR                        1:18.44 SILV+
                  37.32     1:18.44 (41.12)
  6 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:18.45 SILV
                  36.99     1:18.45 (41.46)
  7 Seliger, Kyle       13 HAA-MR                         1:19.15 SILV
                  37.80     1:19.15 (41.35)
  8 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:19.23 SILV+
                  36.97     1:19.23 (42.26)
  9 Carlson, Sean J     13 LINDY-MR                       1:20.11 SILV
                  38.83     1:20.11 (41.28)
 10 LeClaire, Eric      14 HAA-MR                         1:20.72 SILV
                  38.34     1:20.72 (42.38)
 11 Khabibrakhmanov, I  13 OWA-MR                         1:22.40 SILV+
                  39.50     1:22.40 (42.90)
 12 Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                         1:22.42 SILV+
                  38.99     1:22.42 (43.43)
 13 Qiao, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:22.43 SILV
                  38.26     1:22.43 (44.17)
 14 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR                         1:24.10 SILV+
                  39.94     1:24.10 (44.16)
 15 Thorp, Matthew W    14 Sachem-MR                      1:24.18 SILV
                  39.48     1:24.18 (44.70)
AGE - Division
  1 Schwab, Taylor M    13 North Shore-MR                 1:24.52 AGE
                  40.83     1:24.52 (43.69)
  2 Haghighi, Kevin     14 UNAT-MR                        1:27.77 AGE
                  41.58     1:27.77 (46.19)
  3 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                         1:28.92 AGE
                  42.52     1:28.92 (46.40)
  4 Delligatti, Stephe  13 North Shore-MR                 1:29.72 AGE
                  42.17     1:29.72 (47.55)
  5 Howell, Nathan S    13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:29.80 AGE
                  41.95     1:29.80 (47.85)
  6 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         1:29.92 AGE
                  43.30     1:29.92 (46.62)
  7 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                       1:30.15 AGE
                  42.35     1:30.15 (47.80)
  8 Faine, Emil         13 TVSC-MR                        1:30.40 AGE
                  42.82     1:30.40 (47.58)
  9 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         1:31.10 AGE
                  43.79     1:31.10 (47.31)
 10 Kilmer, Chad H      14 TVSC-MR                        1:32.00 AGE
                  43.86     1:32.00 (48.14)
 11 Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.06 AGE
                  44.21     1:32.06 (47.85)
 12 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR                 1:32.78 AGE
                  45.46     1:32.78 (47.32)
 13 Clark, Matthew A    13 TVSC-MR                        1:34.94 AGE
                  43.77     1:34.94 (51.17)
 14 Ajemian, Andrew     13 LIAC-MR                        1:38.04 AGE
                  45.86     1:38.04 (52.18)
 15 Lee, Dennis W       14 WISC-MR                        1:45.48 AGE
                  49.80     1:45.48 (55.68)
 -- Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  40.91          DQ (45.65)
 -- Bottoni, Marco A    13 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  46.41          DQ (54.56)
Non-Award Division
  1 nieto, brian T      13 CSC-MR                         1:24.97 AGE-
                  40.14     1:24.97 (44.83)
  2 Stoute, Michael S   14 TVSC-MR                        1:25.70 AGE-
                  41.89     1:25.70 (43.81)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.00  ZONQ
          32.30  JO
          36.69  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.00
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 nieto, amanda A     10 CSC-MR                           30.96 ZONQ+
SILV - Division
  1 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                           32.46 SILV
  2 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                           32.54 SILV
  3 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                           32.91 SILV
  4 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                         33.36 SILV
  5 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                           33.58 SILV
  6 Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                   33.72 SILV
  7 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                          33.73 SILV
  8 Buonaito, Kelsey R   9 North Shore-MR                   33.93 SILV
  9 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               34.09 SILV
 10 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                           34.28 SILV
 11 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                           34.65 SILV
 12 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR                         34.70 SILV
 13 Fernandes, Alana M  10 Sachem-MR                        34.79 SILV+
 14 Flaherty, Kimberly   9 HYB-MR                           34.87 SILV
 15 Morency, Erin L      9 HYB-MR                           34.99 SILV
 16 Manning, Colleen P  10 Farmingdale-MR                   35.08 SILV
 17 Cross, Ingrid L     10 HYB-MR                           35.10 SILV
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                   35.13 SILV
 19 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                           35.15 SILV
 20 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                           35.25 SILV
 21 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR                          35.34 SILV
 22 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                         35.38 SILV
 23 Fabrizio, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                   35.40 SILV+
 24 Cannon, Gabriella    9 WISC-MR                          35.60 SILV
 25 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               35.71 SILV+
 26 mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                           35.92 SILV+
 27 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                           35.94 SILV+
 27 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                           35.94 SILV
 29 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                           36.12 SILV+
 30 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                          36.13 SILV+
 31 Fernandes, Cara A   10 Sachem-MR                        36.30 SILV+
 32 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                   36.39 SILV+
 33 Diaz, Danielle N    10 TVSC-MR                          36.42 SILV+
 34 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  10 TVSC-MR                          36.54 SILV+
 35 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                           36.57 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Jacinth, Jillian    10 WISC-MR                          36.95 AGE
  2 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                           37.03 AGE
  3 Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                           37.15 AGE
  4 Ruijgh, Sietske      9 HYB-MR                           37.34 AGE
  5 Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                          37.43 AGE
  6 Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.50 AGE
  7 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.59 AGE
  8 Ansman, Mary J       9 North Shore-MR                   37.61 AGE
  9 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                          37.81 AGE
 10 Swartwout, Christi  10 WISC-MR                          37.88 AGE
 11 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                           38.20 AGE
 12 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR                        38.33 AGE
 13 Perry, Jacqueline    9 Sachem-MR                        38.48 AGE
 14 Pierce, Sara        10 East End-MR                      38.72 AGE
 15 McCloud, Megan A    10 LINDY-MR                         38.80 AGE
 15 Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                           38.80 AGE
 17 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                            39.01 AGE
 18 McHale, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                           39.06 AGE
 19 Huchler, Jennifer    9 TVSC-MR                          39.66 AGE
 20 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                            39.68 AGE
 21 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                           39.69 AGE
 22 Giordano, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                   39.71 AGE
 23 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR                   39.85 AGE
 24 Toth, Kayleigh T     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               40.23 AGE
 25 Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                           40.42 AGE
 26 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                           40.60 AGE
 27 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   9 HYB-MR                           40.67 AGE
 28 Santospirito, Meli   9 WISC-MR                          40.70 AGE
 29 Lulley, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                           40.93 AGE
 30 Moreau, Jane N      10 North Shore-MR                   40.97 AGE
 31 Sanudo-Kreitzmann,  10 TVSC-MR                          41.23 AGE
 32 Goode, Karina N      9 Sachem-MR                        41.31 AGE
 33 Rooney, Kimberly    10 HAA-MR                           41.33 AGE
 34 Ryder, Michaela P    9 North Shore-MR                   41.47 AGE
 35 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR                          41.54 AGE
 36 Pellegrino, Amanda  10 Sachem-MR                        41.58 AGE
 37 Brandt, Marisa       9 Sachem-MR                        41.81 AGE
 38 Buzard, Paige        9 HAA-MR                           41.99 AGE
 39 Dunaisky, Rachel I  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               42.84 AGE
 40 Darak, Jillian R    10 Sachem-MR                        42.98 AGE
 41 Martino, Samantha   10 WISC-MR                          43.41 AGE
 42 Schneider, Amanda   10 Sachem-MR                        43.46 AGE
 43 Pirraglia, Nicolet   9 TVSC-MR                          44.32 AGE
 43 Patronis, Olivia A  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               44.32 AGE
 45 Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                          44.52 AGE
 46 Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                            44.55 AGE
 47 Knocker, Rachael     9 HAA-MR                           44.78 AGE
 48 Ingram, Alexandra   10 East End-MR                      44.99 AGE
 49 Matedero, Valerie    9 HAA-MR                           45.55 AGE
 50 sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                           45.65 AGE
 51 Coleman, Annie J     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.83 AGE
 52 Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                           45.86 AGE
 53 Nofi, Cearan I       9 HYB-MR                           46.28 AGE
 54 Saintlaurent, Alex   9 HAA-MR                           46.67 AGE
 55 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                           47.78 AGE
 56 Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                          48.12 AGE
 57 Nielsen, Shelby      9 East End-MR                      48.56 AGE
 58 Ingram, Alaina       9 East End-MR                      48.57 AGE
 59 Lulley, Chandler     9 HAA-MR                           48.61 AGE
 60 Sagliocca, Alison    9 TVSC-MR                          49.05 AGE
 61 Suslan, Marissa N    9 TVSC-MR                          51.04 AGE
 62 DE Luca, Grace E    10 IA-MR                            52.36 AGE
 63 Ryan, Erica N       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               53.94 AGE
 64 Campanelli, Taylor  10 HAA-MR                           54.42 AGE
 65 Ludemann, Emily R    9 TVSC-MR                        1:03.66 AGE
Non-Award Division
  1 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                   32.87 SILV-
  2 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR                        32.92 SILV-
  3 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                         36.95 AGE-
  4 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                   37.05 AGE-
  5 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.11 AGE-
  6 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                            37.66 AGE-
  7 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                           37.81 AGE-
  8 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                           38.05 AGE-

Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.80  ZONQ
          32.30  JO
          36.69  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR                           31.59 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                            32.16 JO+
  2 Malkin, Charles C    9 North Shore-MR                   32.29 JO
SILV - Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                           32.39 SILV
  2 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                           32.59 SILV
  3 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                           32.67 SILV
  4 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               33.31 SILV
  5 D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                           33.74 SILV
  6 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               33.77 SILV
  7 Santoro, Philip M    9 TVSC-MR                          34.06 SILV
  8 Fountain, Greg J    10 IA-MR                            34.17 SILV
  9 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                   34.20 SILV
 10 Friedman, Alec T     9 HYB-MR                           34.58 SILV
 11 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                           35.27 SILV+
 12 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.14 SILV+
 13 Purdy, Evan S        9 TVSC-MR                          36.18 SILV
 14 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR                          36.35 SILV+
 15 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.46 SILV+
 16 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                          36.58 SILV
 17 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                            36.65 SILV+
AGE - Division
  1 Jimenez, Bartek P    9 LINDY-MR                         36.96 AGE
  2 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.19 AGE
  3 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                            37.37 AGE
  4 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                           37.65 AGE
  5 fisher, Alexander   10 CSC-MR                           37.96 AGE
  6 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR                        38.57 AGE
  7 Zitelny, Edan        9 OWA-MR                           38.69 AGE
  8 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                          40.04 AGE
  9 Kramer, Justin F    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               40.08 AGE
 10 Franz, Zachary A     9 HYB-MR                           40.11 AGE
 11 Prudente, Jayson     9 Sachem-MR                        40.17 AGE
 12 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                          40.41 AGE
 13 Hayes, Connor       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               40.50 AGE
 14 Arloff, William D    9 TVSC-MR                          40.56 AGE
 15 Vingan, Isaac        9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               40.74 AGE
 16 Clark, Ryan T        9 TVSC-MR                          40.92 AGE
 17 Kalleta, Sean P      9 East End-MR                      41.28 AGE
 18 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                          41.47 AGE
 19 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR                           41.78 AGE
 20 murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                           41.83 AGE
 21 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                           41.92 AGE
 22 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                           42.07 AGE
 23 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR                        43.87 AGE
 24 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                          44.02 AGE
 25 Santanella, Jacob    9 North Shore-MR                   45.58 AGE
 26 Gonzalez, Michael    9 East End-MR                      45.59 AGE
 27 Merle, Brian M      10 Sachem-MR                        45.73 AGE
 28 Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                           45.96 AGE
 29 Attner, Daniel      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               46.50 AGE
 30 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               46.59 AGE
 31 Friedman, Daniel T  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               46.94 AGE
 32 cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                          47.48 AGE
 33 Benson, Kai N        9 HYB-MR                           47.50 AGE
 34 Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR                        47.52 AGE
 35 Afridi, Yousuf       9 HAA-MR                           47.99 AGE
 36 Miller, Mark J       9 Sachem-MR                        49.39 AGE
 37 Sargente, Nicholas   9 HAA-MR                           50.57 AGE
 -- McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                              DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                            36.80 AGE-
  2 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR                   36.88 AGE-
  3 Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR                          37.80 AGE-

Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZONQ
          27.40  JO
          30.19  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.69
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Larkin, Kate C      13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.13 JO
  2 Veccia, Samantha J  14 North Shore-MR                   27.29 JO
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR                           27.36 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Wulfken, Katie P    13 HYB-MR                           27.42 SILV
  2 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                          28.03 SILV
  3 sudano, ashley M    14 CSC-MR                           28.12 SILV
  4 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                           28.15 SILV
  4 Kovacs, Laura N     14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.15 SILV
  6 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR                          28.26 SILV
  7 Holloway, Rebecca   13 TVSC-MR                          28.49 SILV
  8 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.52 SILV
  9 Yeager, Keira M     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.54 SILV
 10 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                          28.82 SILV
 11 Abreu, Stephanie A  13 TVSC-MR                          28.89 SILV
 12 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR                          28.98 SILV
 13 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                           28.99 SILV
 14 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               29.03 SILV
 15 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                            29.04 SILV
 16 Delyra, Alexa       13 WISC-MR                          29.05 SILV
 16 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                           29.05 SILV
 18 Pusateri, Elise N   14 IA-MR                            29.22 SILV
 18 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR                           29.22 SILV
 20 Matthes, Olivia     13 WISC-MR                          29.27 SILV
 21 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                            29.35 SILV+
 22 nieto, jessica N    13 CSC-MR                           29.46 SILV
 23 Magliola, Kristen   13 TVSC-MR                          29.57 SILV
 24 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                           29.63 SILV
 25 Geddrie, Jade M     13 WISC-MR                          29.64 SILV+
 25 Atwell, Debbie L    14 LINDY-MR                         29.64 SILV
 27 Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                          29.67 SILV
 28 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               29.73 SILV
 28 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                          29.73 SILV
 30 De Gore, Laura A    14 LINDY-MR                         29.80 SILV
 31 risickella, alyssa  14 CSC-MR                           29.97 SILV
 32 Ahmed, Lila         14 Sachem-MR                        30.09 SILV+
 33 Rowan, Caitlin M    14 Farmingdale-MR                   30.10 SILV
 34 NG, Melissa K       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               30.11 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                          30.34 AGE
  2 Baker, Arianna J    13 IA-MR                            30.43 AGE
  3 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               30.61 AGE
  4 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                           30.72 AGE
  5 Wilson, Brittany E  14 Sachem-MR                        31.00 AGE
  6 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                           31.01 AGE
  7 Weisenseel, Patric  14 LINDY-MR                         31.08 AGE
  8 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               31.17 AGE
  9 Hogan, Samantha     14 TVSC-MR                          31.31 AGE
 10 Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                   31.33 AGE
 11 Kleinschnitz, Nico  14 North Shore-MR                   31.43 AGE
 12 Woodford, Katherin  13 TVSC-MR                          31.77 AGE
 13 DeVivo, Kimberly L  13 Sachem-MR                        31.83 AGE
 14 Ritter, Jamie D     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               32.17 AGE
 15 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                           32.31 AGE
 16 Keenan, Diana E     14 OWA-MR                           32.52 AGE
 17 Nordt, Christina M  14 Sachem-MR                        32.59 AGE
 18 Castain, Meagan     14 HAA-MR                           32.64 AGE
 19 Neligan, Kelly E    13 LIAC-MR                          32.79 AGE
 20 Fischetti, Olivia   13 Sachem-MR                        32.89 AGE
 21 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR                        33.04 AGE
 22 Reynolds, Stephani  14 TVSC-MR                          33.36 AGE
 23 Yoo, Monica         13 TVSC-MR                          33.42 AGE
 24 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                           34.13 AGE
 25 Evinger, Kathryn L  13 North Shore-MR                   34.43 AGE
 26 Macchio, Melissa A  14 Sachem-MR                        34.54 AGE
 27 Odenthal, Kimberly  13 HAA-MR                           34.59 AGE
 28 Muller, Alyssa      13 HAA-MR                           34.68 AGE
 29 Jannuzzi, Catherin  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               35.01 AGE
 30 Bernstein, Leorah   13 LIAC-MR                          35.11 AGE
 31 Barkey, Shannon     14 LINDY-MR                         35.13 AGE
 32 Zeno, Nicole M      14 Farmingdale-MR                   36.14 AGE
 33 Connor, Jacqueline  13 UNAT-MR                          36.29 AGE
 34 Golden, Megan       14 East End-MR                      36.49 AGE
 35 Silver, Emily D     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.69 AGE
 36 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR                           42.14 AGE
 37 Levy, Tali A        14 TVSC-MR                          43.72 AGE
 38 Scholz, Mirjam S    13 TVSC-MR                        1:02.17 AGE
Non-Award Division
  1 Schreck, Hannah M   14 IA-MR                            30.38 AGE-
  2 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                          30.84 AGE-

Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.80  ZONQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR                        25.09 JO+
  2 Barnett, Kevin      14 HAA-MR                           25.60 JO
  3 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                        25.63 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Ragin, Gregory      13 OWA-MR                           26.17 SILV
  2 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                           26.23 SILV
  3 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR                   26.30 SILV
  4 Dokonal, Jan        13 HYB-MR                           26.94 SILV
  5 Windler, Andrew J   13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.02 SILV
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.08 SILV
  6 Dowling, Mark G     13 TVSC-MR                          27.08 SILV
  8 Goldstein, Ross T   14 HYB-MR                           27.46 SILV
  9 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                           27.47 SILV
 10 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                           27.54 SILV
 11 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                           27.55 SILV
 12 Thorp, Matthew W    14 Sachem-MR                        27.57 SILV+
 13 O'Connor, Michael   13 HYB-MR                           27.87 SILV+
 13 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                           27.87 SILV
 15 Hosford, Sean G     13 LIAC-MR                          27.90 SILV+
 16 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                           28.12 SILV
 17 Stoute, Michael S   14 TVSC-MR                          28.19 SILV+
 18 Howell, Nathan S    13 Farmingdale-MR                   28.21 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.61 AGE
  2 Guzman, Justin      14 WISC-MR                          28.84 AGE
  2 Kilmer, Chad H      14 TVSC-MR                          28.84 AGE
  4 Capobianco, Jeffre  13 TVSC-MR                          28.91 AGE
  5 Smit, Kevin P       13 TVSC-MR                          28.96 AGE
  6 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                           29.00 AGE
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                           29.08 AGE
  8 Carlson, Sean J     13 LINDY-MR                         29.14 AGE
  9 Deblasio, Marc V    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               29.27 AGE
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, I  13 OWA-MR                           29.70 AGE
 10 Irwin, Bobby J      14 IA-MR                            29.70 AGE
 12 Donaghy, Collin J   13 Sachem-MR                        29.90 AGE
 13 nieto, brian T      13 CSC-MR                           29.92 AGE
 14 Bottoni, Marco A    13 HAA-MR                           29.99 AGE
 15 Kinney, Brendan S   14 Farmingdale-MR                   30.24 AGE
 16 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                           30.25 AGE
 17 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                          30.41 AGE
 18 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR                   30.67 AGE
 19 Seliger, Kyle       13 HAA-MR                           30.72 AGE
 20 Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                           30.76 AGE
 21 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR                           30.83 AGE
 22 Eldor, Gal          14 TVSC-MR                          31.25 AGE
 23 Delligatti, Stephe  13 North Shore-MR                   31.93 AGE
 24 Haghighi, Kevin     14 UNAT-MR                          32.18 AGE
 25 Clark, Matthew A    13 TVSC-MR                          32.75 AGE
 26 Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR                          33.28 AGE
 27 Reiver, Andrew C    13 HYB-MR                           33.41 AGE
 28 Ajemian, Andrew     13 LIAC-MR                          33.72 AGE
 29 Ramirez, Eric V     13 LINDY-MR                         34.18 AGE
 30 Lee, Dennis W       14 WISC-MR                          35.36 AGE
 -- Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 VanWinkle, John J   13 UNAT-MR                          26.00 SILV-
  2 Qiao, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.38 AGE-
  3 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                         28.39 AGE-

Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.40  ZONQ
        1:22.20  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                         1:21.66 JO+
                  41.07     1:21.66 (40.59)
  2 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                       1:21.69 JO
                  40.48     1:21.69 (41.21)
  3 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR                      1:21.89 JO+
                  39.78     1:21.89 (42.11)
SILV - Division
  1 Cross, Ingrid L     10 HYB-MR                         1:23.37 SILV
                  41.57     1:23.37 (41.80)
  2 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                         1:24.14 SILV
                  41.64     1:24.14 (42.50)
  3 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.43 SILV
                  41.16     1:24.43 (43.27)
  4 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:24.86 SILV
                  41.61     1:24.86 (43.25)
  5 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                         1:25.21 SILV
                  41.96     1:25.21 (43.25)
  6 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                         1:26.62 SILV
                  41.70     1:26.62 (44.92)
  7 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                 1:27.44 SILV+
                  46.61     1:27.44 (40.83)
  8 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                         1:28.47 SILV
                  43.03     1:28.47 (45.44)
  9 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                 1:28.72 SILV
                  42.78     1:28.72 (45.94)
 10 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                         1:28.78 SILV
                  43.02     1:28.78 (45.76)
 11 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                       1:28.79 SILV
                  43.56     1:28.79 (45.23)
 12 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                       1:29.30 SILV
                  42.87     1:29.30 (46.43)
 13 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                         1:29.71 SILV+
                  50.40     1:29.71 (39.31)
 14 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                         1:30.53 SILV
                  42.42     1:30.53 (48.11)
 15 Manning, Colleen P  10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:30.56 SILV
                  46.33     1:30.56 (44.23)
 16 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:32.34 SILV
                  45.50     1:32.34 (46.84)
 17 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:32.39 SILV
                  45.77     1:32.39 (46.62)
 18 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                 1:32.55 SILV
                  44.98     1:32.55 (47.57)
 19 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                          1:33.74 SILV+
 20 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                         1:34.09 SILV
                  46.29     1:34.09 (47.80)
 21 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                          1:34.13 SILV
                  49.76     1:34.13 (44.37)
 22 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                         1:34.31 SILV
                  45.70     1:34.31 (48.61)
 23 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                          1:34.38 SILV
                  46.40     1:34.38 (47.98)
 24 Cannon, Gabriella    9 WISC-MR                        1:34.93 SILV
                  46.07     1:34.93 (48.86)
 25 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                         1:35.32 SILV
                  44.48     1:35.32 (50.84)
 26 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                         1:36.44 SILV+
                  41.93     1:36.44 (54.51)
 27 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:36.45 SILV
                  47.05     1:36.45 (49.40)
 28 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                         1:38.45 SILV+
                  56.68     1:38.45 (41.77)
 29 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                        1:39.13 SILV
                  47.07     1:39.13 (52.06)
 30 Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                         1:39.47 SILV
                  49.60     1:39.47 (49.87)
 31 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                         1:39.54 SILV
                  48.06     1:39.54 (51.48)
 32 Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                         1:39.71 SILV+
 33 McCloud, Megan A    10 LINDY-MR                       1:39.92 SILV
                  48.46     1:39.92 (51.46)
 -- O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                              DQ
                  43.00          DQ (48.23)
 -- Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  51.18          DQ (46.11)
 -- Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  47.71          DQ (49.61)
AGE - Division
  1 Jacinth, Jillian    10 WISC-MR                        1:40.20 AGE
                  49.70     1:40.20 (50.50)
  2 Swartwout, Christi  10 WISC-MR                        1:40.50 AGE
                  48.90     1:40.50 (51.60)
  3 Fernandes, Alana M  10 Sachem-MR                      1:40.56 AGE
                  49.15     1:40.56 (51.41)
  4 Fernandes, Cara A   10 Sachem-MR                      1:40.91 AGE
                  49.40     1:40.91 (51.51)
  5 Pierce, Sara        10 East End-MR                    1:41.24 AGE
  6 mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                         1:42.59 AGE
                  52.52     1:42.59 (50.07)
  7 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR                        1:42.73 AGE
  8 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                         1:44.40 AGE
                  50.36     1:44.40 (54.04)
  9 Perry, Jacqueline    9 Sachem-MR                      1:44.65 AGE
                  50.46     1:44.65 (54.19)
 10 Toth, Kayleigh T     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:45.24 AGE
                  52.10     1:45.24 (53.14)
 11 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                        1:47.20 AGE
                  46.32   1:47.20 (1:00.88)
 12 Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                        1:49.01 AGE
 13 Goode, Karina N      9 Sachem-MR                      1:49.20 AGE
 14 Sanudo-Kreitzmann,  10 TVSC-MR                        1:51.77 AGE
                  54.29     1:51.77 (57.48)
 15 Brandt, Marisa       9 Sachem-MR                      1:52.51 AGE
                  55.53     1:52.51 (56.98)
 16 Ryder, Michaela P    9 North Shore-MR                 1:52.85 AGE
                  51.88   1:52.85 (1:00.97)
 17 McHale, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                         1:54.03 AGE
                  57.35     1:54.03 (56.68)
 18 Ingram, Alexandra   10 East End-MR                    1:54.49 AGE
                  53.08   1:54.49 (1:01.41)
 19 Matedero, Valerie    9 HAA-MR                         1:55.10 AGE
                  53.17   1:55.10 (1:01.93)
 20 Patronis, Olivia A  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:56.61 AGE
                  55.04   1:56.61 (1:01.57)
 21 Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                         1:58.42 AGE
                  53.59   1:58.42 (1:04.83)
 22 Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                        1:59.17 AGE
                  56.81   1:59.17 (1:02.36)
 23 Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                        1:59.57 AGE
 24 Coleman, Annie J     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:01.15 AGE
                  58.41   2:01.15 (1:02.74)
 25 Suslan, Marissa N    9 TVSC-MR                        2:07.23 AGE
                1:00.15   2:07.23 (1:07.08)
 26 Lulley, Chandler     9 HAA-MR                         2:07.67 AGE
                  56.92   2:07.67 (1:10.75)
 27 Nielsen, Shelby      9 East End-MR                    2:08.18 AGE
                1:00.93   2:08.18 (1:07.25)
 28 Sagliocca, Alison    9 TVSC-MR                        2:13.28 AGE
                1:05.07   2:13.28 (1:08.21)
 29 Campanelli, Taylor  10 HAA-MR                         2:13.53 AGE
                1:04.64   2:13.53 (1:08.89)
 30 Dunaisky, Rachel I  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:16.64 AGE
                1:06.19   2:16.64 (1:10.45)
 31 Ryan, Erica N       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:24.60 AGE
                1:05.98   2:24.60 (1:18.62)
 32 Ludemann, Emily R    9 TVSC-MR                        2:49.90 AGE
                1:22.49   2:49.90 (1:27.41)
 -- basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  57.91        DQ (1:01.81)
 -- Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  46.60          DQ (55.42)
 -- Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                               DQ
                  56.20        DQ (1:02.51)
 -- Saintlaurent, Alex   9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                1:03.13        DQ (1:06.02)
 -- Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  52.21          DQ (57.83)
 -- Pirraglia, Nicolet   9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:00.00        DQ (1:03.14)
 -- Knocker, Rachael     9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                1:01.31        DQ (1:09.36)
 -- Buzard, Paige        9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  53.89        DQ (1:00.61)
 -- Rooney, Kimberly    10 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  55.54          DQ (58.53)
 -- Lulley, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  54.79        DQ (1:00.40)
 -- McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  59.76        DQ (1:06.06)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ingram, Alaina       9 East End-MR                    1:49.85 AGE-
                  45.56   1:49.85 (1:04.29)
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  53.19

Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.10  ZONQ
        1:22.20  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.10
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:19.38 ZONQ+
                  40.36     1:19.38 (39.02)
  2 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                         1:20.25 ZONQ+
                  39.95     1:20.25 (40.30)
JO - Division
  1 Malkin, Charles C    9 North Shore-MR                 1:22.03 JO
                  40.16     1:22.03 (41.87)
SILV - Division
  1 Furtado, Lucas C    10 North Shore-MR                 1:23.00 SILV
                  39.63     1:23.00 (43.37)
  2 Santoro, Philip M    9 TVSC-MR                        1:23.07 SILV
                  40.49     1:23.07 (42.58)
  3 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                         1:27.13 SILV
                  42.73     1:27.13 (44.40)
  4 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                         1:28.29 SILV
                  42.00     1:28.29 (46.29)
  5 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                 1:30.04 SILV
                  45.13     1:30.04 (44.91)
  6 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:32.29 SILV
                  45.59     1:32.29 (46.70)
  7 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                        1:32.84 SILV
                  44.64     1:32.84 (48.20)
  8 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:33.36 SILV
                  48.31     1:33.36 (45.05)
  9 Jimenez, Bartek P    9 LINDY-MR                       1:33.60 SILV
                  44.46     1:33.60 (49.14)
 10 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                          1:34.70 SILV+
 11 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:35.29 SILV
                  45.89     1:35.29 (49.40)
 12 Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR                        1:35.48 SILV
                  46.86     1:35.48 (48.62)
 13 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:35.68 SILV
                  47.47     1:35.68 (48.21)
 14 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:35.95 SILV
                  48.41     1:35.95 (47.54)
 15 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR                        1:37.04 SILV
                  55.36     1:37.04 (41.68)
 16 fisher, Alexander   10 CSC-MR                         1:37.88 SILV
                  48.52     1:37.88 (49.36)
 17 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                          1:38.53 SILV
                  46.20     1:38.53 (52.33)
 -- Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                               DQ
                  43.88          DQ (46.18)
AGE - Division
  1 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                         1:40.35 AGE
                  48.28     1:40.35 (52.07)
  2 Zitelny, Edan        9 OWA-MR                         1:42.01 AGE
                  49.58     1:42.01 (52.43)
  3 Kalleta, Sean P      9 East End-MR                    1:42.70 AGE
                  49.16     1:42.70 (53.54)
  4 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                        1:43.00 AGE
                  49.64     1:43.00 (53.36)
  5 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                          1:43.73 AGE
                  49.55     1:43.73 (54.18)
  6 Arloff, William D    9 TVSC-MR                        1:46.59 AGE
                  53.85     1:46.59 (52.74)
  7 McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                         1:46.94 AGE
                  50.00     1:46.94 (56.94)
  8 Vingan, Isaac        9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:48.71 AGE
                  53.77     1:48.71 (54.94)
  9 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                        1:50.95 AGE
                  53.15     1:50.95 (57.80)
 10 Clark, Ryan T        9 TVSC-MR                        1:52.60 AGE
                  54.04     1:52.60 (58.56)
 11 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                        1:55.82 AGE
 12 Merle, Brian M      10 Sachem-MR                      1:57.45 AGE
                  55.56   1:57.45 (1:01.89)
 13 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:02.27 AGE
                1:00.26   2:02.27 (1:02.01)
 14 Sargente, Nicholas   9 HAA-MR                         2:04.91 AGE
                  58.69   2:04.91 (1:06.22)
 15 cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                        2:10.18 AGE
                  57.95   2:10.18 (1:12.23)
 16 Afridi, Yousuf       9 HAA-MR                         2:11.43 AGE
                1:02.96   2:11.43 (1:08.47)
 -- murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  52.57        DQ (1:10.79)
 -- Prudente, Jayson     9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                1:00.52        DQ (1:06.60)
 -- Miller, Mark J       9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  54.26          DQ (58.25)
 -- Franz, Zachary A     9 HYB-MR                              DQ
                  53.10          DQ (56.48)
 -- Kramer, Justin F    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  48.02          DQ (55.76)
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  53.92          DQ (57.63)
 -- Friedman, Daniel T  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                         1:23.63 SILV-
                  41.13     1:23.63 (42.50)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                         1:41.86 AGE-
                  49.90     1:41.86 (51.96)
  3 Gonzalez, Michael    9 East End-MR                    1:56.87 AGE-
                  55.11   1:56.87 (1:01.76)
  4 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                         2:06.53 AGE
                2:08.36         2:06.53 ( )

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.30  ZONQ
        1:08.40  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         1:08.39 JO
                  33.39     1:08.39 (35.00)
SILV - Division
  1 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR                        1:09.47 SILV
                  34.39     1:09.47 (35.08)
  2 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          1:09.68 SILV
                  34.54     1:09.68 (35.14)
  3 Zaltsman, Janine    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.69 SILV
                  34.52     1:09.69 (35.17)
  4 Wulfken, Katie P    13 HYB-MR                         1:10.27 SILV
                  34.52     1:10.27 (35.75)
  5 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:10.97 SILV
                  34.75     1:10.97 (36.22)
  6 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                          1:11.21 SILV
                  34.85     1:11.21 (36.36)
  7 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR                         1:11.63 SILV
                  35.50     1:11.63 (36.13)
  8 Geddrie, Jade M     13 WISC-MR                        1:11.95 SILV
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)
  9 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                        1:12.19 SILV
                  35.18     1:12.19 (37.01)
 10 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         1:12.56 SILV
                  35.19     1:12.56 (37.37)
 11 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                          1:12.84 SILV
                  35.42     1:12.84 (37.42)
 12 Feist, Ginger R     13 North Shore-MR                 1:13.17 SILV
                  35.47     1:13.17 (37.70)
 13 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR                         1:13.23 SILV
                  35.83     1:13.23 (37.40)
 14 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         1:14.15 SILV
                  36.68     1:14.15 (37.47)
 15 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                         1:14.32 SILV
                  36.17     1:14.32 (38.15)
 16 Holloway, Rebecca   13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.33 SILV
                  37.33     1:14.33 (37.00)
 17 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                         1:14.46 SILV
                  37.39     1:14.46 (37.07)
 18 Pusateri, Elise N   14 IA-MR                          1:14.52 SILV
                  36.39     1:14.52 (38.13)
 19 Atwell, Debbie L    14 LINDY-MR                       1:15.03 SILV
                  36.78     1:15.03 (38.25)
 20 Nocera, Angela M    13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.20 SILV
                  36.55     1:15.20 (38.65)
 21 De Gore, Laura A    14 LINDY-MR                       1:15.22 SILV
                  36.69     1:15.22 (38.53)
 21 Rowan, Caitlin M    14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:15.22 SILV
                  35.52     1:15.22 (39.70)
 23 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR                         1:15.40 SILV
                  38.55     1:15.40 (36.85)
 24 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         1:15.59 SILV
                  36.94     1:15.59 (38.65)
 25 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                          1:15.62 SILV+
                  37.17     1:15.62 (38.45)
 26 Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                         1:15.75 SILV+
                  37.56     1:15.75 (38.19)
 27 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         1:15.76 SILV
                  35.53     1:15.76 (40.23)
 28 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                        1:15.95 SILV
                  37.51     1:15.95 (38.44)
 29 Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:15.96 SILV
                  37.62     1:15.96 (38.34)
 30 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                         1:16.04 SILV
                  38.62     1:16.04 (37.42)
 31 Ouzounian, Christi  13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.13 SILV
                  37.14     1:16.13 (38.99)
 32 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                          1:16.22 SILV
                  37.63     1:16.22 (38.59)
 33 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.30 SILV
                  37.64     1:16.30 (38.66)
 34 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        1:16.33 SILV
                  37.95     1:16.33 (38.38)
 35 risickella, alyssa  14 CSC-MR                         1:16.54 SILV
                  37.97     1:16.54 (38.57)
 36 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:16.85 SILV
                  35.49     1:16.85 (41.36)
 37 Ienuso, Joli M      13 Sachem-MR                      1:16.89 SILV+
                  37.62     1:16.89 (39.27)
 38 Weisenseel, Patric  14 LINDY-MR                       1:17.04 SILV
                  37.84     1:17.04 (39.20)
 39 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:17.46 SILV
                  37.90     1:17.46 (39.56)
 40 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:17.75 SILV
                  38.11     1:17.75 (39.64)
 41 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                          1:17.88 SILV
                  36.93     1:17.88 (40.95)
 42 NG, Melissa K       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:18.18 SILV
                  38.04     1:18.18 (40.14)
 -- Abreu, Stephanie A  13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  37.26          DQ (38.90)
AGE - Division
  1 Ahmed, Lila         14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.72 AGE
                  39.20     1:18.72 (39.52)
  2 Perrone, Victoria   13 North Shore-MR                 1:18.82 AGE
                  38.23     1:18.82 (40.59)
  3 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:20.23 AGE
                  38.79     1:20.23 (41.44)
  4 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                         1:20.26 AGE
                  38.55     1:20.26 (41.71)
  5 Miller, Ashley D    13 North Shore-MR                 1:21.34 AGE
                  39.55     1:21.34 (41.79)
  6 Neligan, Kelly E    13 LIAC-MR                        1:21.76 AGE
                  41.24     1:21.76 (40.52)
  7 Evinger, Kathryn L  13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.08 AGE
                  40.24     1:22.08 (41.84)
  8 DeVivo, Kimberly L  13 Sachem-MR                      1:24.50 AGE
                  41.04     1:24.50 (43.46)
  9 Roth, Jen L         14 LINDY-MR                       1:24.77 AGE
                  40.72     1:24.77 (44.05)
 10 Yoo, Monica         13 TVSC-MR                        1:25.55 AGE
                  42.02     1:25.55 (43.53)
 11 Hogan, Samantha     14 TVSC-MR                        1:25.64 AGE
                  41.65     1:25.64 (43.99)
 12 Baker, Arianna J    13 IA-MR                          1:27.15 AGE
                  42.95     1:27.15 (44.20)
 13 Barkey, Shannon     14 LINDY-MR                       1:28.21 AGE
                  44.40     1:28.21 (43.81)
 14 Jannuzzi, Catherin  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:28.52 AGE
                  44.87     1:28.52 (43.65)
 15 Nordt, Christina M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:28.92 AGE
                  42.55     1:28.92 (46.37)
 16 Muller, Alyssa      13 HAA-MR                         1:29.06 AGE
                  43.21     1:29.06 (45.85)
 17 Woskoff, Rebecca E  13 TVSC-MR                        1:29.89 AGE
                  44.55     1:29.89 (45.34)
 18 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         1:31.43 AGE
                  44.79     1:31.43 (46.64)
 19 Odenthal, Kimberly  13 HAA-MR                         1:31.45 AGE
 20 Macchio, Melissa A  14 Sachem-MR                      1:33.75 AGE
                  45.86     1:33.75 (47.89)
 21 Bernstein, Leorah   13 LIAC-MR                        1:33.83 AGE
 22 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR                      1:34.50 AGE
 23 Reynolds, Stephani  14 TVSC-MR                        1:34.64 AGE
                  45.79     1:34.64 (48.85)
 24 Levy, Tali A        14 TVSC-MR                        1:41.81 AGE
 25 Silver, Emily D     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:44.70 AGE
 26 Zeno, Nicole M      14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:44.77 AGE
                  49.05     1:44.77 (55.72)
 27 Golden, Megan       14 East End-MR                    1:47.22 AGE
                  50.69     1:47.22 (56.53)
 28 Scholz, Mirjam S    13 TVSC-MR                        2:53.88 AGE
 -- Connor, Jacqueline  13 UNAT-MR                             DQ
                  42.37          DQ (45.67)
Non-Award Division
  1 Veccia, Samantha J  14 North Shore-MR                 1:11.95 SILV-
                  35.54     1:11.95 (36.41)
  2 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          1:18.49 AGE-
                  38.07     1:18.49 (40.42)
  3 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                        1:18.99 AGE-
                  38.59     1:18.99 (40.40)
  4 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         1:19.49 AGE-
                  38.77     1:19.49 (40.72)
  5 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                         1:19.54 AGE-
                  39.02     1:19.54 (40.52)

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.80  ZONQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Windler, Andrew J   13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:05.33 SILV
                  32.41     1:05.33 (32.92)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                         1:05.43 SILV
                  32.00     1:05.43 (33.43)
  3 Ryan, Nicholas J    13 North Shore-MR                 1:06.21 SILV
                  32.28     1:06.21 (33.93)
  4 Boccio, Dominick H  14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:08.07 SILV
                  32.96     1:08.07 (35.11)
  5 Smit, Kevin P       13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.73 SILV
                  33.80     1:08.73 (34.93)
  6 Dokonal, Jan        13 HYB-MR                         1:08.79 SILV
                  33.22     1:08.79 (35.57)
  7 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                         1:08.95 SILV
                  33.26     1:08.95 (35.69)
  7 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                         1:08.95 SILV
  9 Gavin, Tripp G      14 HYB-MR                         1:09.72 SILV
                  33.89     1:09.72 (35.83)
 10 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         1:10.82 SILV
                  34.68     1:10.82 (36.14)
 11 O'Connor, Michael   13 HYB-MR                         1:11.50 SILV
                  35.11     1:11.50 (36.39)
 12 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:11.73 SILV
                  34.98     1:11.73 (36.75)
 13 Ragin, Gregory      13 OWA-MR                         1:11.88 SILV
                  34.95     1:11.88 (36.93)
 14 Alejandro, Steffen  13 OWA-MR                         1:12.42 SILV
                  36.85     1:12.42 (35.57)
 15 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                       1:13.09 SILV
                  35.79     1:13.09 (37.30)
 16 Eldor, Gal          14 TVSC-MR                        1:13.36 SILV
                  36.29     1:13.36 (37.07)
 17 Qiao, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:13.75 SILV
                  36.12     1:13.75 (37.63)
 18 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.01 SILV
                  37.47     1:14.01 (36.54)
 19 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                         1:14.38 SILV
                  35.97     1:14.38 (38.41)
 20 Donaghy, Collin J   13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.57 SILV
                  36.45     1:14.57 (38.12)
 21 Howell, Nathan S    13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:15.23 SILV
                  37.39     1:15.23 (37.84)
 22 Capobianco, Jeffre  13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.72 SILV
                  37.44     1:15.72 (38.28)
 23 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.75 SILV
                  37.15     1:15.75 (38.60)
 24 Irwin, Bobby J      14 IA-MR                          1:16.14 SILV
                  37.05     1:16.14 (39.09)
 25 Carlson, Sean J     13 LINDY-MR                       1:16.36 SILV
                  37.23     1:16.36 (39.13)
 26 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:16.64 SILV
                  37.37     1:16.64 (39.27)
 27 Stoute, Michael S   14 TVSC-MR                        1:17.36 SILV
                  37.85     1:17.36 (39.51)
 28 Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                         1:17.59 SILV
                  38.16     1:17.59 (39.43)
 29 Schwab, Taylor M    13 North Shore-MR                 1:17.64 SILV
                  37.46     1:17.64 (40.18)
 30 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:17.65 SILV
                  38.02     1:17.65 (39.63)
 31 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                         1:17.76 SILV+
                  38.06     1:17.76 (39.70)
 32 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         1:18.53 SILV+
                  38.57     1:18.53 (39.96)
AGE - Division
  1 LeClaire, Eric      14 HAA-MR                         1:20.15 AGE
                  38.27     1:20.15 (41.88)
  2 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         1:20.99 AGE
                  38.77     1:20.99 (42.22)
  3 nieto, brian T      13 CSC-MR                         1:21.88 AGE
                  39.42     1:21.88 (42.46)
  4 Delligatti, Stephe  13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.18 AGE
                  39.22     1:22.18 (42.96)
  5 Deblasio, Marc V    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:23.04 AGE
                  40.07     1:23.04 (42.97)
  6 Lee, Dennis W       14 WISC-MR                        1:27.48 AGE
                  43.31     1:27.48 (44.17)
  7 Seliger, Kyle       13 HAA-MR                         1:27.75 AGE
                  42.40     1:27.75 (45.35)
  8 Ajemian, Andrew     13 LIAC-MR                        1:32.69 AGE
  9 Ramirez, Eric V     13 LINDY-MR                       1:33.72 AGE
                  45.31     1:33.72 (48.41)
Non-Award Division
  1 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR                 1:20.20 AGE-
                  38.89     1:20.20 (41.31)

Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.60  ZONQ
          37.10  JO
          45.39  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Pujals, Michaela C  10 HYB-MR                           34.95 ZONQ+
SILV - Division
  1 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  10 TVSC-MR                          37.30 SILV
  2 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                         37.67 SILV
  3 Buonaito, Kelsey R   9 North Shore-MR                   38.47 SILV
  4 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                           38.73 SILV
  5 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                           38.92 SILV
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                   39.07 SILV
  7 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                           40.01 SILV
  8 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                   40.30 SILV
  9 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                           40.45 SILV
 10 Diaz, Danielle N    10 TVSC-MR                          40.53 SILV
 11 Cross, Ingrid L     10 HYB-MR                           40.84 SILV
 12 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                   40.93 SILV
 13 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               40.96 SILV
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                   41.43 SILV
 15 Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                   42.38 SILV
 16 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               42.50 SILV
 17 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                           42.85 SILV
 18 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                         43.47 SILV
 19 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                           44.13 SILV
 20 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                           44.38 SILV
 21 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               44.49 SILV
 22 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                         44.81 SILV
 23 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                           44.86 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                          46.10 AGE
  2 Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                           46.14 AGE
  3 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                           46.51 AGE
  4 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                           46.75 AGE
  5 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                            47.01 AGE
  6 Cannon, Gabriella    9 WISC-MR                          47.04 AGE
  7 Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                           47.25 AGE
  8 Huchler, Jennifer    9 TVSC-MR                          47.31 AGE
  9 McCloud, Megan A    10 LINDY-MR                         47.34 AGE
 10 Manning, Colleen P  10 Farmingdale-MR                   47.52 AGE
 11 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                            47.58 AGE
 12 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                           47.82 AGE
 13 Koch, Carolyn A     10 LINDY-MR                         47.85 AGE
 14 Ruijgh, Sietske      9 HYB-MR                           47.95 AGE
 15 mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                           48.20 AGE
 16 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR                          48.62 AGE
 17 Giordano, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                   49.56 AGE
 18 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               49.82 AGE
 19 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                            50.67 AGE
 20 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                           51.38 AGE
 21 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR                   51.46 AGE
 22 Schneider, Amanda   10 Sachem-MR                        52.15 AGE
 23 Rooney, Kimberly    10 HAA-MR                           54.25 AGE
 24 Nofi, Cearan I       9 HYB-MR                           54.82 AGE
 25 Perry, Jacqueline    9 Sachem-MR                        55.36 AGE
 26 McHale, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                           55.98 AGE
 27 Fabrizio, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                   57.28 AGE
 28 Matedero, Valerie    9 HAA-MR                           58.10 AGE
 29 sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                           58.28 AGE
 30 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                         1:00.44 AGE
 31 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                         1:00.97 AGE
 32 Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                          1:03.46 AGE
 33 Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                         1:09.01 AGE
 -- Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Darak, Jillian R    10 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Nielsen, Shelby      9 East End-MR                         DQ
 -- Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                             DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                          45.63 AGE-
  2 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                           47.48 AGE-
 -- Ryder, Michaela P    9 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.40  ZONQ
          37.60  JO
          45.39  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Furtado, Lucas C    10 North Shore-MR                   35.06 ZONQ+
SILV - Division
  1 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.45 SILV
  2 D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                           38.82 SILV
  3 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                   39.00 SILV
  4 Friedman, Alec T     9 HYB-MR                           39.61 SILV
  5 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                            40.86 SILV
  6 Purdy, Evan S        9 TVSC-MR                          40.97 SILV
  7 Santoro, Philip M    9 TVSC-MR                          41.23 SILV+
  8 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                           41.38 SILV
  9 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               41.43 SILV
 10 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                           42.07 SILV
 11 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                           44.10 SILV
 12 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               44.24 SILV
 13 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               44.91 SILV
 14 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.14 SILV
 -- fisher, Alexander   10 CSC-MR                              DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Zitelny, Edan        9 OWA-MR                           45.67 AGE
  2 Hayes, Connor       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.85 AGE
  3 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                          45.89 AGE
  4 Petkanas, Diamanti  10 Farmingdale-MR                   47.08 AGE
  5 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                           48.95 AGE
  6 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                          49.11 AGE
  7 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                          49.20 AGE
  8 McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                           49.84 AGE
  9 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                          50.26 AGE
 10 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR                        51.46 AGE
 11 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                            51.76 AGE
 12 Kramer, Justin F    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               55.19 AGE
 13 murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                           57.33 AGE
 14 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                          58.12 AGE
 15 Fisher, Montana B    9 CSC-MR                         1:02.72 AGE
 16 Santanella, Jacob    9 North Shore-MR                 1:06.62 AGE
 17 cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                        1:09.57 AGE
 -- Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Benson, Kai N        9 HYB-MR                              DQ
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                           38.17 SILV-
  2 Jimenez, Bartek P    9 LINDY-MR                         48.27 AGE-
  3 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                            48.42 AGE-
  4 Buoniello, Bailey    9 IA-MR                            49.72 AGE-
  5 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                           56.00 AGE
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                              DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.10  ZONQ
        1:07.50  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.10
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Zaltsman, Janine    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               31.09 ZONQ+
                   8.85       31.09 (22.24)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   14 OWA-MR                         1:05.05 ZONQ+
                  31.48     1:05.05 (33.57)
JO - Division
  1 Larkin, Kate C      13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:05.53 JO+
                  31.23     1:05.53 (34.30)
  2 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR                       1:05.60 JO+
                  31.08     1:05.60 (34.52)
  3 sudano, ashley M    14 CSC-MR                         1:07.24 JO
                  31.51     1:07.24 (35.73)
SILV - Division
  1 Holscher, Amanda J  14 HYB-MR                         1:08.95 SILV
                  31.77     1:08.95 (37.18)
  2 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR                        1:09.99 SILV
                  34.58     1:09.99 (35.41)
  3 nieto, jessica N    13 CSC-MR                         1:10.94 SILV
                  32.93     1:10.94 (38.01)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          1:11.25 SILV
                  33.43     1:11.25 (37.82)
  5 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                          1:12.09 SILV
                  32.00     1:12.09 (40.09)
  6 Yeager, Keira M     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:12.23 SILV+
                  34.65     1:12.23 (37.58)
  7 Wulfken, Katie P    13 HYB-MR                         1:12.38 SILV
                  10.12   1:12.38 (1:02.26)
  8 NG, Melissa K       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:12.95 SILV
                  33.40     1:12.95 (39.55)
  9 Atwell, Debbie L    14 LINDY-MR                       1:13.03 SILV
                  35.55     1:13.03 (37.48)
 10 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         1:13.31 SILV+
                  34.16     1:13.31 (39.15)
 11 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         1:13.50 SILV+
                  34.24     1:13.50 (39.26)
 12 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         1:13.58 SILV
                  33.46     1:13.58 (40.12)
 13 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         1:13.70 SILV
                  34.93     1:13.70 (38.77)
 14 Ienuso, Joli M      13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.32 SILV+
                  34.22     1:14.32 (40.10)
 15 Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                         1:14.35 SILV+
                   9.10   1:14.35 (1:05.25)
AGE - Division
  1 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                        1:15.69 AGE
                  35.65     1:15.69 (40.04)
  2 Delyra, Alexa       13 WISC-MR                        1:15.82 AGE
                  34.56     1:15.82 (41.26)
  3 Ritter, Jamie D     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:16.81 AGE
                  35.76     1:16.81 (41.05)
  4 De Gore, Laura A    14 LINDY-MR                       1:18.68 AGE
                  35.73     1:18.68 (42.95)
  5 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:19.03 AGE
                  37.03     1:19.03 (42.00)
  6 Feist, Ginger R     13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.31 AGE
                  37.81     1:19.31 (41.50)
  7 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                        1:19.85 AGE
                   9.62   1:19.85 (1:10.23)
  8 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        1:20.20 AGE
                  37.53     1:20.20 (42.67)
  9 Nocera, Angela M    13 North Shore-MR                 1:21.06 AGE
                  36.62     1:21.06 (44.44)
 10 Miller, Ashley D    13 North Shore-MR                 1:22.58 AGE
                  38.74     1:22.58 (43.84)
 11 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         1:23.15 AGE
                  36.79     1:23.15 (46.36)
 12 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          1:23.56 AGE
                  37.20     1:23.56 (46.36)
 13 Ouzounian, Christi  13 North Shore-MR                 1:25.01 AGE
                  38.41     1:25.01 (46.60)
 14 Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:25.40 AGE
                  40.99     1:25.40 (44.41)
 15 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                          1:26.57 AGE
                  36.69     1:26.57 (49.88)
 16 Evinger, Kathryn L  13 North Shore-MR                 1:26.73 AGE
                  39.66     1:26.73 (47.07)
 17 risickella, alyssa  14 CSC-MR                         1:26.76 AGE
                  38.70     1:26.76 (48.06)
 18 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         1:32.86 AGE
                  42.61     1:32.86 (50.25)
 19 Connor, Jacqueline  13 UNAT-MR                        1:32.92 AGE
                  42.02     1:32.92 (50.90)
 20 Woskoff, Rebecca E  13 TVSC-MR                        1:36.87 AGE
                   9.20   1:36.87 (1:27.67)
 21 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR                         1:43.23 AGE
                   9.51   1:43.23 (1:33.72)
Non-Award Division
  1 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                          1:11.91 SILV-
                  33.23     1:11.91 (38.68)
  2 Veccia, Samantha J  14 North Shore-MR                 1:16.87 AGE-
                  35.01     1:16.87 (41.86)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  ZONQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Windler, Andrew J   13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:01.62 ZONQ+
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)
JO - Division
  1 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                      1:03.53 JO
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)
  2 Barnett, Kevin      14 HAA-MR                         1:04.76 JO+
                  29.89     1:04.76 (34.87)
SILV - Division
  1 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR                      1:05.34 SILV
                  30.63     1:05.34 (34.71)
  2 Schwab, Taylor M    13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.70 SILV
                  30.63     1:05.70 (35.07)
  3 Ryan, Nicholas J    13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.81 SILV
                  30.77     1:05.81 (35.04)
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:06.33 SILV
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)
  5 Alejandro, Steffen  13 OWA-MR                         1:06.71 SILV
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)
  6 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                         1:06.77 SILV
                  31.12     1:06.77 (35.65)
  7 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                         1:07.00 SILV
                  32.17     1:07.00 (34.83)
  8 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                         1:08.15 SILV
                  32.17     1:08.15 (35.98)
  9 Gavin, Tripp G      14 HYB-MR                         1:10.49 SILV+
                  32.29     1:10.49 (38.20)
AGE - Division
  1 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         1:20.35 AGE
                  37.64     1:20.35 (42.71)
  2 Reiver, Andrew C    13 HYB-MR                         1:20.94 AGE
                  37.14     1:20.94 (43.80)
  3 LeClaire, Eric      14 HAA-MR                         1:21.15 AGE
                  36.07     1:21.15 (45.08)
  4 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                        1:23.62 AGE
                  37.03     1:23.62 (46.59)
 -- Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  38.31          DQ (49.54)
 -- Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  39.99          DQ (46.46)
Non-Award Division
  1 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                         1:15.05 AGE-
                  34.46     1:15.05 (40.59)
  2 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                         1:16.52 AGE-
                  34.77     1:16.52 (41.75)

Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.00  ZONQ
        2:56.00  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.00
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Wade, Zoey A        10 HYB-MR                         2:45.81 ZONQ+
                  38.41     1:17.32 (38.91)     2:10.27 (52.95)     2:45.81 (35.54)
JO - Division
  1 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                         2:54.08 JO+
                  41.92     1:29.24 (47.32)     2:16.56 (47.32)     2:54.08 (37.52)
  2 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                 2:55.09 JO
                  40.56     1:26.55 (45.99)     2:17.98 (51.43)     2:55.09 (37.11)
SILV - Division
  1 nieto, amanda A     10 CSC-MR                         3:01.48 SILV
                  39.07     1:23.96 (44.89)     2:18.62 (54.66)     3:01.48 (42.86)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                        3:02.12 SILV
                  42.05     1:27.26 (45.21)     2:19.03 (51.77)     3:02.12 (43.09)
  3 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                         3:15.74 SILV+
                  47.20     1:36.85 (49.65)     2:34.42 (57.57)     3:15.74 (41.32)
AGE - Division
  1 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                         3:23.52 AGE
                  50.92     1:38.79 (47.87)   2:39.90 (1:01.11)     3:23.52 (43.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                         3:40.98 AGE-
                  54.34     1:47.55 (53.21)   2:54.82 (1:07.27)     3:40.98 (46.16)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.30  ZONQ
        3:00.00  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:59.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR                         2:37.40 ZONQ+
                  35.22     1:15.94 (40.72)     2:02.41 (46.47)     2:37.40 (34.99)
  2 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:48.97 ZONQ+
                  39.96     1:22.67 (42.71)     2:09.19 (46.52)     2:48.97 (39.78)
  3 Furtado, Lucas C    10 North Shore-MR                 2:55.46 ZONQ+
                  37.23     1:23.01 (45.78)     2:13.07 (50.06)     2:55.46 (42.39)
  4 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                         2:59.05 ZONQ+
                  38.58     1:21.66 (43.08)     2:19.55 (57.89)     2:59.05 (39.50)
SILV - Division
  1 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                         3:11.09 SILV
                  46.15     1:34.43 (48.28)     2:33.11 (58.68)     3:11.09 (37.98)
  2 Friedman, Alec T     9 HYB-MR                         3:11.76 SILV+
                  45.38     1:34.46 (49.08)     2:30.47 (56.01)     3:11.76 (41.29)
 -- D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  43.02     1:30.52 (47.50)     2:24.93 (54.41)          DQ (38.61)
AGE - Division
  1 Zitelny, Edan        9 OWA-MR                         3:42.92 AGE
                  52.20     1:48.88 (56.68)   2:50.45 (1:01.57)     3:42.92 (52.47)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.50  ZONQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Zaltsman, Janine    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:27.06 SILV
                  31.78     1:10.75 (38.97)     1:54.92 (44.17)     2:27.06 (32.14)
  2 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:28.52 SILV
                  32.70     1:10.24 (37.54)     1:55.82 (45.58)     2:28.52 (32.70)
  3 sudano, ashley M    14 CSC-MR                         2:29.27 SILV
                  34.09     1:10.87 (36.78)     1:56.72 (45.85)     2:29.27 (32.55)
  4 Yeager, Keira M     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:30.83 SILV
                  34.82     1:16.61 (41.79)     1:57.31 (40.70)     2:30.83 (33.52)
  5 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          2:31.22 SILV
                  33.41     1:13.57 (40.16)     1:57.71 (44.14)     2:31.22 (33.51)
  6 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                         2:32.95 SILV
                  35.92     1:17.33 (41.41)     1:59.71 (42.38)     2:32.95 (33.24)
  7 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         2:33.36 SILV
                  34.91     1:13.89 (38.98)     2:00.81 (46.92)     2:33.36 (32.55)
  8 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         2:34.85 SILV
                  35.22     1:17.23 (42.01)     2:01.06 (43.83)     2:34.85 (33.79)
  9 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         2:35.21 SILV
                  34.11     1:13.66 (39.55)     2:01.35 (47.69)     2:35.21 (33.86)
 10 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                        2:36.16 SILV
                  34.39     1:14.36 (39.97)     1:58.89 (44.53)     2:36.16 (37.27)
 11 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         2:37.04 SILV
                  34.54     1:15.11 (40.57)     2:02.43 (47.32)     2:37.04 (34.61)
 12 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                          2:37.59 SILV
                  32.85     1:13.62 (40.77)     2:04.90 (51.28)     2:37.59 (32.69)
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M  13 North Shore-MR                 2:37.95 SILV
                  36.54     1:16.19 (39.65)     2:03.35 (47.16)     2:37.95 (34.60)
 14 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                          2:38.03 SILV
                  34.16     1:14.24 (40.08)     2:02.35 (48.11)     2:38.03 (35.68)
 15 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR                         2:38.19 SILV
                  36.69     1:15.97 (39.28)     2:01.81 (45.84)     2:38.19 (36.38)
 16 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                          2:38.34 SILV
                  34.32     1:13.49 (39.17)     2:02.42 (48.93)     2:38.34 (35.92)
 17 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:38.65 SILV
                  35.38     1:15.54 (40.16)     2:04.76 (49.22)     2:38.65 (33.89)
 18 Pusateri, Elise N   14 IA-MR                          2:38.92 SILV
                  33.40     1:13.49 (40.09)     2:02.64 (49.15)     2:38.92 (36.28)
 19 nieto, jessica N    13 CSC-MR                         2:39.36 SILV
                  34.03     1:14.34 (40.31)     2:04.14 (49.80)     2:39.36 (35.22)
 20 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         2:39.91 SILV+
                  10.62   1:15.64 (1:05.02)     2:04.39 (48.75)     2:39.91 (35.52)
 21 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         2:40.98 SILV+
                  35.02     1:14.78 (39.76)     2:04.55 (49.77)     2:40.98 (36.43)
 22 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                        2:41.00 SILV
                  37.95     1:17.67 (39.72)     2:06.47 (48.80)     2:41.00 (34.53)
 23 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:41.19 SILV
                  36.23     1:16.24 (40.01)     2:04.55 (48.31)     2:41.19 (36.64)
 24 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        2:42.54 SILV
                  37.68     1:18.86 (41.18)     2:06.22 (47.36)     2:42.54 (36.32)
 25 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:45.89 SILV+
                  36.31     1:17.37 (41.06)     2:07.40 (50.03)     2:45.89 (38.49)
 26 Wilson, Brittany E  14 Sachem-MR                      2:46.20 SILV+
                   9.35   1:17.86 (1:08.51)     2:06.56 (48.70)     2:46.20 (39.64)
 27 Schreck, Hannah M   14 IA-MR                          2:47.41 SILV
                  36.88     1:19.54 (42.66)     2:11.11 (51.57)     2:47.41 (36.30)
 28 Weisenseel, Patric  14 LINDY-MR                       2:47.56 SILV
                  34.92     1:16.94 (42.02)     2:09.13 (52.19)     2:47.56 (38.43)
 28 Nocera, Angela M    13 North Shore-MR                 2:47.56 SILV+
                  35.77     1:16.42 (40.65)     2:10.90 (54.48)     2:47.56 (36.66)
 -- Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  35.01     1:18.68 (43.67)     2:05.47 (46.79)          DQ (36.19)
 -- Kovacs, Laura N     14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  34.13     1:10.54 (36.41)     1:56.21 (45.67)          DQ (35.66)
AGE - Division
  1 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                         2:48.75 AGE
                  38.05     1:20.14 (42.09)     2:12.29 (52.15)     2:48.75 (36.46)
  2 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         2:48.90 AGE
                  38.73     1:22.70 (43.97)     2:11.91 (49.21)     2:48.90 (36.99)
  3 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                         2:49.36 AGE
                  10.59   1:20.86 (1:10.27)     2:12.34 (51.48)     2:49.36 (37.02)
  4 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          2:53.52 AGE
                  37.06     1:23.46 (46.40)     2:13.10 (49.64)     2:53.52 (40.42)
  5 Keenan, Diana E     14 OWA-MR                         2:59.57 AGE
                  41.77     1:31.11 (49.34)     2:17.25 (46.14)     2:59.57 (42.32)
  6 Evinger, Kathryn L  13 North Shore-MR                 3:02.23 AGE
                  39.12     1:25.57 (46.45)     2:19.57 (54.00)     3:02.23 (42.66)
  7 Fischetti, Olivia   13 Sachem-MR                      3:02.62 AGE
                  42.41     1:27.93 (45.52)     2:23.60 (55.67)     3:02.62 (39.02)
 -- Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  40.17     1:20.71 (40.54)     2:14.32 (53.61)          DQ (38.16)
 -- Odenthal, Kimberly  13 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  44.65     1:32.04 (47.39)   2:34.33 (1:02.29)          DQ (42.88)
Non-Award Division
  1 Veccia, Samantha J  14 North Shore-MR                 2:26.04 SILV-
                  35.26     1:14.04 (38.78)     1:54.36 (40.32)     2:26.04 (31.68)
  2 Ritter, Jamie D     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:48.51 AGE-
                  34.87     1:17.25 (42.38)     2:08.02 (50.77)     2:48.51 (40.49)
  3 Feist, Ginger R     13 North Shore-MR                 2:49.72 AGE-
                  36.93                             2:07.98 ( )     2:49.72 (41.74)
  4 Perrone, Victoria   13 North Shore-MR                 2:52.18 AGE-
                  40.87     1:24.05 (43.18)     2:13.84 (49.79)     2:52.18 (38.34)
  5 Ouzounian, Christi  13 North Shore-MR                 2:52.22 AGE-
                  39.28     1:20.98 (41.70)     2:13.22 (52.24)     2:52.22 (39.00)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.30  ZONQ
        2:21.00  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  2 Windler, Andrew J   13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:32.47 AGE-
                1:05.68     1:47.18 (41.50)     2:17.40 (30.22)     2:32.47 (15.07)
  4 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                      2:37.95 AGE-
                1:04.71     1:47.95 (43.24)     2:19.27 (31.32)     2:37.95 (18.68)
SILV - Division
  1 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR                      2:24.11 SILV
                  31.72     1:07.23 (35.51)     1:51.23 (44.00)     2:24.11 (32.88)
  1 Gavin, Tripp G      14 HYB-MR                         2:30.51 AGE-
                1:07.85     1:49.41 (41.56)     2:23.46 (34.05)      2:30.51 (7.05)
  2 VanWinkle, John J   13 UNAT-MR                        2:25.15 SILV
                  30.18     1:07.88 (37.70)     1:52.95 (45.07)     2:25.15 (32.20)
  3 Ryan, Nicholas J    13 North Shore-MR                 2:25.98 SILV+
                  32.54     1:07.99 (35.45)     1:53.04 (45.05)     2:25.98 (32.94)
  4 Goldstein, Ross T   14 HYB-MR                         2:26.84 SILV+
                  34.42     1:13.79 (39.37)     1:55.41 (41.62)     2:26.84 (31.43)
  5 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                         2:39.79 AGE-
                1:10.99     1:52.61 (41.62)     2:23.93 (31.32)     2:39.79 (15.86)
AGE - Division
  1 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:31.46 AGE
                  33.91     1:13.02 (39.11)     1:57.42 (44.40)     2:31.46 (34.04)
  2 Dokonal, Jan        13 HYB-MR                         2:33.79 AGE
                  35.49     1:12.47 (36.98)     2:00.05 (47.58)     2:33.79 (33.74)
  3 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         2:34.51 AGE
                  34.38     1:12.70 (38.32)     2:02.45 (49.75)     2:34.51 (32.06)
  4 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                         2:35.39 AGE
                  35.32     1:12.79 (37.47)     1:59.61 (46.82)     2:35.39 (35.78)
  5 Qiao, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:36.53 AGE
                  33.55     1:12.08 (38.53)     1:59.32 (47.24)     2:36.53 (37.21)
  6 Smit, Kevin P       13 TVSC-MR                        2:37.40 AGE
                  35.44     1:15.11 (39.67)     2:01.53 (46.42)     2:37.40 (35.87)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J      14 IA-MR                          2:39.85 AGE
                  35.39     1:17.12 (41.73)     2:03.95 (46.83)     2:39.85 (35.90)
  8 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         2:46.45 AGE
                  37.24     1:18.64 (41.40)     2:10.62 (51.98)     2:46.45 (35.83)
  9 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         2:50.35 AGE
                  41.11     1:25.11 (44.00)     2:13.76 (48.65)     2:50.35 (36.59)
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, I  13 OWA-MR                         2:51.00 AGE
                  37.99     1:23.13 (45.14)     2:14.32 (51.19)     2:51.00 (36.68)
 11 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                         2:54.60 AGE
                  39.28     1:25.58 (46.30)     2:15.12 (49.54)     2:54.60 (39.48)
 12 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR                 2:55.80 AGE
                  42.25     1:25.36 (43.11)     2:16.99 (51.63)     2:55.80 (38.81)
 13 Deblasio, Marc V    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:58.44 AGE
                  39.80     1:24.50 (44.70)     2:18.55 (54.05)     2:58.44 (39.89)
 14 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         3:04.81 AGE
                1:28.51                             2:24.58 ( )     3:04.81 (40.23)
 15 Haghighi, Kevin     14 UNAT-MR                        3:05.10 AGE
                  43.24     1:34.87 (51.63)     2:24.36 (49.49)     3:05.10 (40.74)
 -- LeClaire, Eric      14 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  36.70     1:20.44 (43.74)     2:05.59 (45.15)          DQ (40.02)
Non-Award Division
  3 Ragin, Gregory      13 OWA-MR                         2:35.27 AGE-
                1:12.44     1:59.24 (46.80)     2:35.27 (36.03)
 -- Alejandro, Steffen  13 OWA-MR                              DQ
                1:12.47     1:51.68 (39.21)     2:23.69 (32.01)

Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.90  ZONQ
        2:07.00  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Ng, Christina       16 LINDY-MR                       2:10.96 SILV
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)     1:36.53 (34.00)     2:10.96 (34.43)
  2 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  17 UNAT-MR                        2:12.42 SILV
                  30.29     1:03.46 (33.17)     1:37.61 (34.15)     2:12.42 (34.81)
  3 Schettino, Caitlin  15 WISC-MR                        2:15.69 SILV+
                  31.30     1:06.09 (34.79)     1:41.27 (35.18)     2:15.69 (34.42)
  4 Kayserian, Nadin    15 OWA-MR                         2:15.96 SILV
                   9.70     1:05.72 (56.02)     1:41.16 (35.44)     2:15.96 (34.80)
  5 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                         2:16.36 SILV+
                  30.69     1:05.57 (34.88)     1:41.64 (36.07)     2:16.36 (34.72)
AGE - Division
  1 O'Mara, Heather     15 CSC-MR                         2:19.27 AGE
                  32.33     1:07.42 (35.09)     1:43.34 (35.92)     2:19.27 (35.93)
  2 Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                         2:19.53 AGE
                  32.02     1:06.67 (34.65)     1:43.52 (36.85)     2:19.53 (36.01)
  3 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  15 Sachem-MR                      2:21.60 AGE
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)     1:45.40 (37.40)     2:21.60 (36.20)
  4 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR                      2:23.36 AGE
                  32.63     1:08.95 (36.32)     1:46.58 (37.63)     2:23.36 (36.78)
  5 Gorospe, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR                      2:24.74 AGE
                  32.43     1:09.15 (36.72)     1:47.01 (37.86)     2:24.74 (37.73)
  6 Larson, Chris E     15 IA-MR                          2:25.89 AGE
                  32.70     1:09.01 (36.31)     1:47.00 (37.99)     2:25.89 (38.89)
  7 Reinesch, Cara      17 HAA-MR                         2:28.44 AGE
                  32.68     1:09.65 (36.97)     1:49.13 (39.48)     2:28.44 (39.31)
  8 Giovinco, Erin E    15 TVSC-MR                        2:41.80 AGE
                  35.66     1:15.94 (40.28)     1:58.95 (43.01)     2:41.80 (42.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ryan, Meg E         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:07.55 SILV-
                  28.96     1:00.46 (31.50)     1:33.73 (33.27)     2:07.55 (33.82)
  2 Evans, Kathleen B   16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:16.35 SILV-
                  29.89     1:03.51 (33.62)     1:39.39 (35.88)     2:16.35 (36.96)

Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:53.00  ZONQ
        1:55.00  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.00
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:55.12 SILV
                  26.43       56.02 (29.59)     1:26.04 (30.02)     1:55.12 (29.08)
  2 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                         1:58.13 SILV
                  26.70       56.53 (29.83)     1:27.95 (31.42)     1:58.13 (30.18)
  3 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                         2:00.62 SILV+
                  27.92       59.16 (31.24)     1:30.80 (31.64)     2:00.62 (29.82)
AGE - Division
  1 Enscoe, Stuart G    16 OWA-MR                         2:04.80 AGE
                  27.59       59.49 (31.90)     1:32.42 (32.93)     2:04.80 (32.38)
  2 Garambone, Douglas  16 TVSC-MR                        2:05.87 AGE
                  28.59     1:00.60 (32.01)     1:33.94 (33.34)     2:05.87 (31.93)
  3 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                         2:06.25 AGE
                  29.54     1:01.79 (32.25)     1:34.34 (32.55)     2:06.25 (31.91)
  4 Jennings, Ryan M    15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:07.37 AGE
                  29.45     1:01.76 (32.31)     1:35.13 (33.37)     2:07.37 (32.24)
  5 Kandell, Chris W    15 IA-MR                          2:08.51 AGE
                  28.54     1:01.50 (32.96)     1:36.01 (34.51)     2:08.51 (32.50)
  6 McCort, Michael P   16 North Shore-MR                 2:09.58 AGE
                  29.72     1:03.11 (33.39)     1:37.38 (34.27)     2:09.58 (32.20)
  7 fisher, joshua S    15 CSC-MR                         2:10.62 AGE
                  28.06     1:00.39 (32.33)     1:35.00 (34.61)     2:10.62 (35.62)
  8 Filipino, Marc T    15 CSC-MR                         2:15.67 AGE
                  30.49     1:04.60 (34.11)     1:40.90 (36.30)     2:15.67 (34.77)
  9 lorentz, scott J    15 CSC-MR                         2:19.26 AGE
                  30.67     1:04.31 (33.64)     1:39.10 (34.79)     2:19.26 (40.16)
 10 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR                         2:19.53 AGE
                  31.50     1:06.52 (35.02)     1:43.81 (37.29)     2:19.53 (35.72)
 11 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR                        2:22.80 AGE
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)     1:47.63 (38.55)     2:22.80 (35.17)
 12 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR                         2:26.88 AGE
                  31.16     1:08.74 (37.58)     1:50.35 (41.61)     2:26.88 (36.53)
 13 Lindeman, Ryan      15 IA-MR                          2:27.22 AGE
                  30.11     1:07.45 (37.34)     1:47.99 (40.54)     2:27.22 (39.23)
 14 Tamulonis, Christo  18 OWA-MR                         2:28.94 AGE
                  32.98     1:09.53 (36.55)     1:49.15 (39.62)     2:28.94 (39.79)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brown, Bryan F      15 OWA-MR                         1:55.04 SILV-
                  27.16       56.29 (29.13)     1:25.49 (29.20)     1:55.04 (29.55)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.10  ZONQ
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.10
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Larson, Kim P       12 IA-MR                            35.78 ZONQ+
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                           35.80 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                           36.40 JO
  2 Warren, Michelle    12 WISC-MR                          36.42 JO
  3 Archer, Heather A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.50 JO+
  4 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                           36.72 JO
  5 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.90 JO+
  6 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                            37.40 JO
  6 Halbohn, Colleen    12 LIAC-MR                          37.40 JO
  8 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                           37.43 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                   38.10 SILV
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                           38.15 SILV
  3 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                          38.20 SILV
  3 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                            38.20 SILV
  5 Hoffman, Morgan S   12 WISC-MR                          38.50 SILV
  6 Mullaney, Megan G   11 North Shore-MR                   38.55 SILV
  7 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                          38.70 SILV
  8 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.76 SILV
  9 Einsidler, Lisa     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.81 SILV
 10 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                          39.23 SILV
 11 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                          39.74 SILV
 12 Garambone, Nina C   12 TVSC-MR                          40.08 SILV
 13 Makowski, Amanda Z  12 HYB-MR                           40.31 SILV
 14 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                           40.33 SILV
 15 Citarella, Paige M  11 WISC-MR                          40.86 SILV
 16 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               41.06 SILV
 17 Corea, Alexa C      12 LIAC-MR                          41.30 SILV
 18 Culmo, Sarah J      11 WISC-MR                          41.31 SILV
 19 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                          41.65 SILV
 20 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               41.70 SILV
 21 Pye, Lorraine C     12 Farmingdale-MR                   41.98 SILV
 22 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                           42.18 SILV
 23 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR                        42.21 SILV
 23 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                            42.21 SILV
 25 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                           42.47 SILV
 25 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                          42.47 SILV
 27 Riley, Brianna C    11 WISC-MR                          42.71 SILV+
 28 Jacinth, Jacquelin  12 WISC-MR                          42.79 SILV+
 29 Kruse, Mary E       12 TVSC-MR                          42.93 SILV+
 30 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                           43.01 SILV
 31 Holler, Jillian P   11 TVSC-MR                          43.04 SILV
 32 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                           43.10 SILV+
 33 Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                           43.16 SILV
 34 Roett, Katelyn      11 IA-MR                            43.27 SILV
 35 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                          43.36 SILV+
 36 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                          43.54 SILV+
 37 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                          43.66 SILV
 38 Robinson, Erica     11 HAA-MR                           43.70 SILV+
 39 Drury, Kelly M      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               43.71 SILV
 40 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                          43.74 SILV
 41 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                      43.82 SILV
 42 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   11 IA-MR                            43.97 SILV+
 43 Riffaud, Sofia A    11 HYB-MR                           44.01 SILV+
 44 Desousa, Yvonne C   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               44.13 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                           44.47 AGE
  2 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                           44.86 AGE
  3 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                            44.98 AGE
  4 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                            45.14 AGE
  5 Sprow, Lauren       12 TVSC-MR                          45.19 AGE
  6 Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                           45.34 AGE
  7 McHeffy, Caroline   12 East End-MR                      45.40 AGE
  8 Spano, Marisa       12 HAA-MR                           45.52 AGE
  8 VanWinkle, Tara J   12 UNAT-MR                          45.52 AGE
 10 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  12 TVSC-MR                          45.70 AGE
 11 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                           45.91 AGE
 12 Morrow, Julia A     11 North Shore-MR                   46.02 AGE
 13 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                   46.03 AGE
 14 Pelle, Gabrielle L  12 WISC-MR                          46.29 AGE
 15 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                           46.44 AGE
 16 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                   46.53 AGE
 17 Termine, Amanda     11 East End-MR                      46.69 AGE
 18 Barkey, Meghann     11 LINDY-MR                         46.92 AGE
 19 Tomasi, Andrea R    11 Sachem-MR                        46.96 AGE
 20 kupres, ashley J    11 CSC-MR                           47.64 AGE
 21 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                           47.83 AGE
 22 Vingan, Jaclyn F    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.35 AGE
 23 Muller, Nicole M    11 HAA-MR                           48.38 AGE
 24 Donlon, Emily       11 WISC-MR                          48.68 AGE
 25 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                           48.81 AGE
 25 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR                   48.81 AGE
 27 Messina, Genevieve  11 WISC-MR                          48.84 AGE
 28 Chun, Joyce         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               49.04 AGE
 29 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                          49.07 AGE
 30 Boccio, Marissa C   11 Farmingdale-MR                   49.08 AGE
 31 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                          49.19 AGE
 32 Goldinger, Chelsea  11 LIAC-MR                          49.28 AGE
 33 Melone, Victoria N  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               49.76 AGE
 34 Higgins, Sarah      11 North Shore-MR                   50.21 AGE
 35 leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                           50.58 AGE
 36 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                           50.66 AGE
 37 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               50.92 AGE
 38 Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                          51.35 AGE
 39 Martino, Kathleen   11 WISC-MR                          51.65 AGE
 40 Lemaster, Nicole L  11 North Shore-MR                   51.76 AGE
 41 Foti, Laura R       12 HAA-MR                           51.78 AGE
 42 Smith, Erika L      11 TVSC-MR                          54.23 AGE
 43 Nofi, Chelsea E     11 HYB-MR                           56.56 AGE
 44 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                          57.76 AGE
 45 Plourde, Victoria   12 East End-MR                      58.75 AGE
 46 Michaelis, Rebecca  12 East End-MR                    1:02.53 AGE
 47 Knocker, Lauren     11 HAA-MR                         1:07.58 AGE
 -- Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Ginther, Maureen    12 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Schauss, Monica L   12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Littell, Julianne   12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Reynolds, Jennifer  12 TVSC-MR                          44.92 AGE-
  2 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                           44.96 AGE-
 -- Baker, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.50  ZONQ
          38.10  JO
          43.79  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                           36.69 ZONQ+
  2 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                            37.00 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                           37.52 JO+
  2 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                          37.72 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                           38.47 SILV
  2 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                           39.00 SILV
  3 Maldonado, Eric R   11 North Shore-MR                   39.05 SILV
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               39.35 SILV
  5 Jiran, Monte        11 WISC-MR                          39.40 SILV
  5 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                         39.40 SILV
  7 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                         39.42 SILV
  8 Matthes, Collin     11 WISC-MR                          39.55 SILV
  9 mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                           40.60 SILV
 10 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIAC-MR                          40.67 SILV
 11 Santospirito, Chri  12 WISC-MR                          40.80 SILV
 12 Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                           40.99 SILV
 13 McCarthy, Danny     12 HAA-MR                           41.10 SILV
 13 Pisano, Jake F      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               41.10 SILV
 15 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                          41.70 SILV
 16 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                           41.72 SILV
 17 Betzios, Nikolas P  12 OWA-MR                           41.78 SILV
 18 Wallace, Theodore   12 HYB-MR                           42.30 SILV
 19 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                           42.38 SILV
 20 Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                           42.40 SILV
 21 Citron, Joshua W    11 TVSC-MR                          42.70 SILV
 22 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                         42.80 SILV
 23 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                          43.40 SILV+
 24 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR                        43.53 SILV+
 25 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                          43.65 SILV
 26 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                            43.70 SILV+
AGE - Division
  1 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                            43.80 AGE
  2 Lanzarotta, James   11 WISC-MR                          44.01 AGE
  3 Krawczyk, James     11 WISC-MR                          44.10 AGE
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR                        44.30 AGE
  5 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                          44.65 AGE
  6 Hausmann, Edward C  11 WISC-MR                          44.80 AGE
  7 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                            45.38 AGE
  8 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.75 AGE
  9 Spierer, Josh A     11 IA-MR                            46.30 AGE
 10 Crimmins, RJ J      11 OWA-MR                           46.69 AGE
 11 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                           47.36 AGE
 12 Tarry, Preston M    11 Sachem-MR                        47.67 AGE
 13 Elkins, Ian C       11 IA-MR                            47.87 AGE
 14 LiCalzi, Nick W     11 LIAC-MR                          48.35 AGE
 15 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                           48.81 AGE
 15 Kaiser, Christophe  12 North Shore-MR                   48.81 AGE
 17 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR                        48.89 AGE
 18 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR                          49.28 AGE
 19 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                          49.79 AGE
 20 Broderick, Paul R   11 WISC-MR                          49.81 AGE
 21 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                           50.09 AGE
 22 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                          50.21 AGE
 23 Cohen, Drew         11 HAA-MR                           50.66 AGE
 24 Zhang, Daniel       11 TVSC-MR                          51.10 AGE
 25 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               51.51 AGE
 26 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                           51.72 AGE
 27 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               51.81 AGE
 28 Bloomfield, Bradle  12 Sachem-MR                        51.82 AGE
 29 Gelish, Dominic     11 HAA-MR                           51.85 AGE
 30 Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                          53.24 AGE
 31 Vierling, James M   11 Sachem-MR                        53.50 AGE
 32 Fthenakis, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               55.35 AGE
 33 Zhu, Joseph         11 TVSC-MR                          55.56 AGE
 34 Dorata, Eric J      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               56.30 AGE
 35 Triculis, Adam      12 IA-MR                            58.90 AGE
 36 Gombert, Michael E  11 TVSC-MR                        1:02.70 AGE
 37 Tchao, David        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:07.19 AGE
 -- Kontos, Nicholas G  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                               DQ
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby   11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Vierling, Joseph M  12 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Pamlanye, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Casey, Sean         12 WISC-MR                          45.25 AGE-

Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.80  ZONQ
        1:17.10  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:16.91 JO
                  36.43     1:16.91 (40.48)
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:19.02 SILV
                  37.39     1:19.02 (41.63)
  2 Schettino, Caitlin  15 WISC-MR                        1:19.34 SILV
                  38.24     1:19.34 (41.10)
  3 Atwell, Chrissy M   16 LINDY-MR                       1:19.90 SILV
                  37.87     1:19.90 (42.03)
  4 Larson, Christie N  15 Sachem-MR                      1:20.18 SILV
                  37.70     1:20.18 (42.48)
  5 McCormack, Shannon  18 Sachem-MR                      1:21.12 SILV
                  38.41     1:21.12 (42.71)
  6 Fung, Stephanie C   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:23.43 SILV
                  39.29     1:23.43 (44.14)
  7 Silver, Elizabeth   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:23.58 SILV
                  39.16     1:23.58 (44.42)
AGE - Division
  1 Cook, Cathleen M    15 IA-MR                          1:24.25 AGE
                  40.24     1:24.25 (44.01)
  2 Zaffrano, Julianne  16 Sachem-MR                      1:27.42 AGE
                  42.52     1:27.42 (44.90)
  3 Golden, Caitlin A   17 East End-MR                    1:29.36 AGE
                  41.62     1:29.36 (47.74)
  4 Reinesch, Cara      17 HAA-MR                         1:31.02 AGE
                  43.20     1:31.02 (47.82)
  5 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR                      1:31.89 AGE
                  44.39     1:31.89 (47.50)
  6 Ioimo, Elizabeth    15 East End-MR                    1:50.88 AGE
                  53.20     1:50.88 (57.68)
 -- Bonke, Christina    16 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  40.30          DQ (45.18)
Non-Award Division
  1 Pujals, Leiya S     15 HYB-MR                         1:17.12 SILV-
                  36.18     1:17.12 (40.94)
  2 Gordon, Megan T     16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:18.45 SILV-
                  36.88     1:18.45 (41.57)
  3 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                         1:19.33 SILV-
                  37.41     1:19.33 (41.92)
  4 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR                 1:24.70 AGE-
                  38.24     1:24.70 (46.46)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.00  ZONQ
        1:09.10  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.00
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:11.22 SILV
                  33.67     1:11.22 (37.55)
AGE - Division
  1 Culkin, Roy E       16 IA-MR                          1:14.35 AGE
                  35.74     1:14.35 (38.61)
  2 King, Terry         16 IA-MR                          1:17.44 AGE
                  36.95     1:17.44 (40.49)
  3 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR                         1:19.48 AGE
                  36.39     1:19.48 (43.09)
  4 Jennings, Ryan M    15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:19.52 AGE
                  37.86     1:19.52 (41.66)
  5 Lindeman, Ryan      15 IA-MR                          1:27.00 AGE
                   9.18   1:27.00 (1:17.82)
  6 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR                        1:32.77 AGE
                  45.70     1:32.77 (47.07)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brown, Bryan F      15 OWA-MR                         1:09.82 SILV-
                  33.73     1:09.82 (36.09)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.90  ZONQ
          28.70  JO
          32.49  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                           27.44 ZONQ+
  2 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                           27.64 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                           28.13 JO
  2 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                          28.28 JO
  3 Hoffman, Morgan S   12 WISC-MR                          28.36 JO
  4 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.40 JO
  5 Halbohn, Colleen    12 LIAC-MR                          28.42 JO
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                          28.70 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                           28.72 SILV
  2 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                           28.81 SILV
  3 Makowski, Amanda Z  12 HYB-MR                           28.98 SILV
  4 Archer, Heather A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               29.04 SILV
  5 D'Angelo, Torrey E  12 TVSC-MR                          29.30 SILV
  6 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                          29.39 SILV
  6 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                          29.39 SILV
  8 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                          29.53 SILV
  9 Giordano, Krista N  11 North Shore-MR                   29.59 SILV
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                          29.63 SILV
 11 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                           29.72 SILV
 12 Grega, Allison M    12 North Shore-MR                   29.74 SILV
 12 Warren, Michelle    12 WISC-MR                          29.74 SILV
 14 Vamvakitis, Elli C  12 UNAT-MR                          29.79 SILV
 15 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                           29.81 SILV
 16 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                           29.89 SILV
 17 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               29.97 SILV
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                          29.99 SILV
 19 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                          30.00 SILV
 20 Kelly, Ariana R     12 North Shore-MR                   30.01 SILV
 21 tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                           30.29 SILV
 22 Klett, Torrey K     12 North Shore-MR                   30.30 SILV
 23 Carbonette, Elise   12 North Shore-MR                   30.42 SILV
 24 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                           30.62 SILV
 25 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                          30.68 SILV
 26 Einsidler, Lisa     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               30.70 SILV
 27 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                            30.74 SILV
 28 Lin, Amy M          12 North Shore-MR                   30.82 SILV
 29 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                           30.88 SILV
 30 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                            30.89 SILV
 31 Sigaty, Christine   11 North Shore-MR                   31.26 SILV
 32 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR                        31.33 SILV+
 33 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                           31.35 SILV
 34 Citarella, Paige M  11 WISC-MR                          31.36 SILV+
 34 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                           31.36 SILV
 36 Culmo, Sarah J      11 WISC-MR                          31.37 SILV
 37 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                           31.38 SILV
 38 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR                   31.41 SILV
 39 Ouzounian, Lauren   11 North Shore-MR                   31.46 SILV
 40 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               31.48 SILV
 41 Capustin, Kimberly  12 TVSC-MR                          31.60 SILV+
 42 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                          31.61 SILV
 43 Garambone, Nina C   12 TVSC-MR                          31.70 SILV
 44 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                           31.86 SILV+
 45 Corea, Alexa C      12 LIAC-MR                          31.94 SILV
 46 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                           32.19 SILV
 47 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               32.23 SILV
 48 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                           32.24 SILV
 49 Riley, Brianna C    11 WISC-MR                          32.25 SILV+
 50 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR                        32.36 SILV+
 51 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                           32.49 SILV+
AGE - Division
  1 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                           32.56 AGE
  2 Dunmire, Arianna C  12 TVSC-MR                          32.61 AGE
  3 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                          32.66 AGE
  4 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                           32.72 AGE
  5 Hesse, Samantha M   11 TVSC-MR                          32.77 AGE
  6 Pye, Lorraine C     12 Farmingdale-MR                   32.84 AGE
  7 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                           32.86 AGE
  8 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                            32.98 AGE
  9 Morrow, Julia A     11 North Shore-MR                   33.19 AGE
 10 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                   33.20 AGE
 11 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   11 IA-MR                            33.23 AGE
 12 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                           33.28 AGE
 13 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                   33.29 AGE
 14 Hopkins, Caitlin N  11 Sachem-MR                        33.39 AGE
 15 Spano, Marisa       12 HAA-MR                           33.52 AGE
 16 Robinson, Erica     11 HAA-MR                           33.89 AGE
 17 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                           33.90 AGE
 18 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  12 TVSC-MR                          33.93 AGE
 19 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                           34.00 AGE
 20 Roett, Katelyn      11 IA-MR                            34.04 AGE
 21 Reynolds, Jennifer  12 TVSC-MR                          34.15 AGE
 22 Jacinth, Jacquelin  12 WISC-MR                          34.19 AGE
 23 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                          34.22 AGE
 23 Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                           34.22 AGE
 25 Boccio, Marissa C   11 Farmingdale-MR                   34.23 AGE
 26 Muller, Nicole M    11 HAA-MR                           34.29 AGE
 27 McHeffy, Caroline   12 East End-MR                      34.33 AGE
 28 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                           34.42 AGE
 29 Pelle, Gabrielle L  12 WISC-MR                          34.62 AGE
 30 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                      34.65 AGE
 31 Chun, Joyce         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               34.79 AGE
 32 Tomasi, Andrea R    11 Sachem-MR                        34.82 AGE
 33 Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                           34.85 AGE
 34 Kruse, Mary E       12 TVSC-MR                          34.94 AGE
 35 Giglio, Gina F      12 Farmingdale-MR                   35.32 AGE
 36 VanWinkle, Tara J   12 UNAT-MR                          35.40 AGE
 37 Holler, Jillian P   11 TVSC-MR                          35.45 AGE
 38 Bottoni, Stefanie   12 HAA-MR                           35.58 AGE
 39 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                          35.81 AGE
 40 Termine, Amanda     11 East End-MR                      35.90 AGE
 41 Schauss, Monica L   12 North Shore-MR                   35.99 AGE
 42 kupres, ashley J    11 CSC-MR                           36.03 AGE
 43 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.13 AGE
 44 Michaelis, Rebecca  12 East End-MR                      36.46 AGE
 45 McHugh, Bethany     12 TVSC-MR                          36.51 AGE
 46 Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                           37.06 AGE
 47 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                            37.54 AGE
 48 Barkey, Meghann     11 LINDY-MR                         37.81 AGE
 49 Blom, Jesse H       11 TVSC-MR                          37.87 AGE
 50 Sprow, Lauren       12 TVSC-MR                          38.06 AGE
 51 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                           38.25 AGE
 52 Messina, Genevieve  11 WISC-MR                          38.30 AGE
 53 Goldinger, Chelsea  11 LIAC-MR                          38.40 AGE
 54 Desousa, Yvonne C   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.48 AGE
 55 Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                          38.50 AGE
 56 Vingan, Jaclyn F    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.84 AGE
 57 Plourde, Victoria   12 East End-MR                      39.03 AGE
 58 Smith, Erika L      11 TVSC-MR                          39.43 AGE
 59 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                           39.50 AGE
 60 Baker, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                           39.64 AGE
 61 Donlon, Emily       11 WISC-MR                          39.90 AGE
 62 Littell, Julianne   12 Farmingdale-MR                   39.97 AGE
 63 Foti, Laura R       12 HAA-MR                           40.31 AGE
 64 Martino, Kathleen   11 WISC-MR                          40.97 AGE
 65 Nofi, Chelsea E     11 HYB-MR                           41.47 AGE
 66 Melone, Victoria N  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               41.59 AGE
 67 Lemaster, Nicole L  11 North Shore-MR                   42.93 AGE
 68 leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                           42.98 AGE
 69 Knocker, Lauren     11 HAA-MR                           45.25 AGE
 70 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                          45.68 AGE
 71 Higgins, Sarah      11 North Shore-MR                   46.58 AGE
 72 Ginther, Maureen    12 HAA-MR                           49.59 AGE
 73 Cunningham, Ashley  11 LINDY-MR                         49.65 AGE
Non-Award Division
  1 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                          28.83 SILV-
  2 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                            28.95 SILV-
  3 Riffaud, Sofia A    11 HYB-MR                           32.71 AGE-
  4 Drury, Kelly M      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               33.54 AGE-

Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.60  ZONQ
          28.70  JO
          32.49  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                           27.00 ZONQ+
  2 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                         27.52 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                            27.98 JO+
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                           28.10 JO
  3 Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                           28.20 JO
  4 Santospirito, Chri  12 WISC-MR                          28.50 JO
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIAC-MR                          28.67 JO+
  6 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                          28.70 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                           28.71 SILV
  2 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                           29.00 SILV
  3 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                            29.05 SILV
  4 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                          29.13 SILV
  5 Byrnes, Evan R      11 Sachem-MR                        29.71 SILV
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               29.82 SILV
  7 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                          29.84 SILV
  8 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                           29.85 SILV
  9 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                           30.08 SILV
 10 Hausmann, Edward C  11 WISC-MR                          30.11 SILV
 11 Coleman, Matthew L  12 North Shore-MR                   30.51 SILV
 12 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                          30.57 SILV
 13 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR                        30.96 SILV+
 14 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                         31.03 SILV
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               31.11 SILV
 16 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                           31.14 SILV
 17 Pisano, Jake F      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               31.19 SILV
 18 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                           31.24 SILV
 19 McCort, Gregory E   11 North Shore-MR                   31.27 SILV
 20 Jiran, Monte        11 WISC-MR                          31.40 SILV
 20 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                          31.40 SILV
 22 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                            31.54 SILV
 23 Kaiser, Christophe  12 North Shore-MR                   31.55 SILV+
 24 McCarthy, Danny     12 HAA-MR                           31.63 SILV
 25 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                            31.80 SILV+
 26 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR                        32.09 SILV+
 27 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                            32.20 SILV+
 28 Matthes, Collin     11 WISC-MR                          32.22 SILV+
 29 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                          32.24 SILV+
 30 Spierer, Josh A     11 IA-MR                            32.27 SILV
 30 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR                        32.27 SILV+
 32 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                         32.37 SILV
 -- Wallace, Theodore   12 HYB-MR                              DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                           32.51 AGE
  2 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                          32.64 AGE
  3 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR                        32.67 AGE
  4 Crimmins, RJ J      11 OWA-MR                           33.47 AGE
  5 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                           33.79 AGE
  6 Betzios, Nikolas P  12 OWA-MR                           33.97 AGE
  7 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                          34.00 AGE
  8 Citron, Joshua W    11 TVSC-MR                          34.27 AGE
  9 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                            34.29 AGE
 10 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                           34.39 AGE
 11 Casey, Sean         12 WISC-MR                          34.42 AGE
 12 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                           34.44 AGE
 13 Krawczyk, James     11 WISC-MR                          34.71 AGE
 14 Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                           34.82 AGE
 15 Dorata, Eric J      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               34.86 AGE
 16 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               34.99 AGE
 17 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               35.40 AGE
 18 Elkins, Ian C       11 IA-MR                            35.64 AGE
 18 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                          35.64 AGE
 20 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                           35.98 AGE
 21 Cohen, Drew         11 HAA-MR                           36.02 AGE
 22 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR                          36.25 AGE
 23 Lanzarotta, James   11 WISC-MR                          36.43 AGE
 24 Tarry, Preston M    11 Sachem-MR                        36.64 AGE
 25 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                           36.92 AGE
 26 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.19 AGE
 27 Tchao, David        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.72 AGE
 28 Broderick, Paul R   11 WISC-MR                          37.80 AGE
 29 Fitzgerald, Bobby   11 TVSC-MR                          37.82 AGE
 30 Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                          38.08 AGE
 31 Bloomfield, Bradle  12 Sachem-MR                        38.11 AGE
 32 Ierna, Thomas C     11 TVSC-MR                          38.55 AGE
 33 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                          38.58 AGE
 34 Zhang, Daniel       11 TVSC-MR                          38.62 AGE
 35 Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR                   38.74 AGE
 36 Haghighi, Sean      11 UNAT-MR                          38.99 AGE
 37 Kontos, Nicholas G  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               39.77 AGE
 38 LiCalzi, Nick W     11 LIAC-MR                          40.07 AGE
 39 Giglio, Paul S      11 Farmingdale-MR                   40.34 AGE
 40 Zhu, Joseph         11 TVSC-MR                          40.79 AGE
 41 Gelish, Dominic     11 HAA-MR                           42.53 AGE
 42 Fthenakis, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               42.78 AGE
 43 Vierling, James M   11 Sachem-MR                        42.90 AGE
 44 Vierling, Joseph M  12 Sachem-MR                        43.22 AGE
 45 Gombert, Michael E  11 TVSC-MR                          43.99 AGE
 45 Pamlanye, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR                        43.99 AGE
Non-Award Division
  1 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                           32.72 AGE-
  2 Maldonado, Eric R   11 North Shore-MR                   32.97 AGE-
  3 Triculis, Adam      12 IA-MR                            34.88 AGE-

Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.40  ZONQ
          27.20  JO
          28.49  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ng, Christina       16 LINDY-MR                         26.62 JO
  2 Ansman, Kate A      15 North Shore-MR                   26.99 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Burns, Jayme R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.48 SILV
  2 Lind, Sarah F       16 OWA-MR                           27.70 SILV
  3 Dolinar, Ann M      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.89 SILV
  4 Evans, Kathleen B   16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.99 SILV
  5 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.03 SILV
  6 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  17 UNAT-MR                          28.32 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Larson, Christie N  15 Sachem-MR                        28.99 AGE
  2 Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                           29.02 AGE
  3 McCormack, Shannon  18 Sachem-MR                        29.38 AGE
  4 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                           29.66 AGE
  5 Gorospe, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR                        29.79 AGE
  6 Atwell, Chrissy M   16 LINDY-MR                         29.98 AGE
  7 Schettino, Caitlin  15 WISC-MR                          30.16 AGE
  8 Bonke, Christina    16 LIAC-MR                          30.50 AGE
  9 Cook, Cathleen M    15 IA-MR                            30.56 AGE
 10 Golden, Caitlin A   17 East End-MR                      30.76 AGE
 11 Reinesch, Cara      17 HAA-MR                           30.77 AGE
 12 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR                   31.20 AGE
 13 Gordon, Megan T     16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               31.44 AGE
 14 Silver, Elizabeth   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               31.51 AGE
 15 Larson, Chris E     15 IA-MR                            31.77 AGE
 16 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  15 Sachem-MR                        32.39 AGE
 17 Donlon, Kiri        15 WISC-MR                          32.75 AGE
 18 Giovinco, Erin E    15 TVSC-MR                          33.46 AGE
 19 Ioimo, Elizabeth    15 East End-MR                      36.65 AGE
Non-Award Division
  1 Fung, Stephanie C   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.30 SILV-
  2 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                            27.36 SILV-
  3 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.92 SILV-
  4 Ryan, Meg E         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.99 SILV-
  5 Pujals, Leiya S     15 HYB-MR                           28.50 AGE-
  6 Kayserian, Nadin    15 OWA-MR                           29.69 AGE-
  7 Zaffrano, Julianne  16 Sachem-MR                        31.76 AGE-
 -- Hess, Laura A       15 LINDY-MR                            DQ

Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.20  ZONQ
          23.80  JO
          26.59  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.20
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Brown, Bryan F      15 OWA-MR                           23.80 JO
SILV - Division
  1 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                           24.98 SILV
  2 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                           24.99 SILV
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               25.16 SILV
  4 Kandell, Chris W    15 IA-MR                            25.57 SILV
  5 McCort, Michael P   16 North Shore-MR                   25.70 SILV+
  6 Enscoe, Stuart G    16 OWA-MR                           25.90 SILV+
  7 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                           26.23 SILV
  8 Garambone, Douglas  16 TVSC-MR                          26.39 SILV
  9 Tamulonis, Christo  18 OWA-MR                           26.55 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 lorentz, scott J    15 CSC-MR                           27.00 AGE
  2 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                           27.50 AGE
  3 Filipino, Marc T    15 CSC-MR                           27.60 AGE
  4 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR                           27.72 AGE
  5 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR                           27.90 AGE
  6 Lindeman, Ryan      15 IA-MR                            28.00 AGE
  7 Tamano, Kohkie      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               28.20 AGE
  8 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR                          29.25 AGE
Non-Award Division
  1 fisher, joshua S    15 CSC-MR                           26.79 AGE-
  2 Jennings, Ryan M    15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               27.00 AGE-

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.60  ZONQ
        1:12.30  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
 -- Bottoni, Stefanie   12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  38.82          DQ (29.15)
JO - Division
  1 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.87 JO
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                         1:10.64 JO
                  35.08     1:10.64 (35.56)
  3 Biagioli, Alana     12 UN-TS-MR                       1:11.04 JO
                  34.54     1:11.04 (36.50)
  4 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                         1:11.20 JO
                  34.40     1:11.20 (36.80)
  5 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.02 JO+
                  35.54     1:12.02 (36.48)
  6 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:12.20 JO+
                  35.24     1:12.20 (36.96)
SILV - Division
  1 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                         1:12.69 SILV
                  35.65     1:12.69 (37.04)
  2 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.81 SILV
                  35.59     1:13.81 (38.22)
  3 Halbohn, Colleen    12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.00 SILV
                  35.56     1:14.00 (38.44)
  4 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                         1:14.41 SILV
                  37.19     1:14.41 (37.22)
  5 Makowski, Amanda Z  12 HYB-MR                         1:14.89 SILV
                  36.10     1:14.89 (38.79)
  6 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.04 SILV
                  36.43     1:15.04 (38.61)
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                 1:15.45 SILV
                  36.88     1:15.45 (38.57)
  8 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.71 SILV
                  37.97     1:15.71 (37.74)
  9 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                          1:15.86 SILV
                  37.29     1:15.86 (38.57)
 10 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                         1:15.98 SILV
                  38.11     1:15.98 (37.87)
 11 Giordano, Krista N  11 North Shore-MR                 1:16.07 SILV
                  37.40     1:16.07 (38.67)
 12 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.71 SILV
                  36.15     1:16.71 (40.56)
 13 Ouzounian, Lauren   11 North Shore-MR                 1:16.75 SILV
                  37.28     1:16.75 (39.47)
 14 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                         1:16.93 SILV
                  37.50     1:16.93 (39.43)
 15 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:17.48 SILV
                  38.29     1:17.48 (39.19)
 16 tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                         1:17.51 SILV
                  38.08     1:17.51 (39.43)
 17 Longo, Angela L     12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.54 SILV
                  37.63     1:17.54 (39.91)
 18 Capustin, Kimberly  12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.98 SILV
                  36.73     1:17.98 (41.25)
 19 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                        1:17.99 SILV
                  37.82     1:17.99 (40.17)
 20 Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                        1:18.02 SILV
 21 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:18.23 SILV
                  37.71     1:18.23 (40.52)
 22 Vamvakitis, Elli C  12 UNAT-MR                        1:18.75 SILV
                  38.94     1:18.75 (39.81)
 23 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                         1:18.79 SILV
                  38.46     1:18.79 (40.33)
 24 Kelly, Ariana R     12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.84 SILV
                  38.80     1:18.84 (40.04)
 25 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                         1:18.88 SILV
                  38.84     1:18.88 (40.04)
 26 Mullaney, Megan G   11 North Shore-MR                 1:19.12 SILV
                  39.34     1:19.12 (39.78)
 27 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                         1:19.16 SILV
                  39.46     1:19.16 (39.70)
 28 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.27 SILV
                  38.70     1:19.27 (40.57)
 29 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.45 SILV
                  39.14     1:19.45 (40.31)
 30 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                          1:19.74 SILV
                  39.02     1:19.74 (40.72)
 31 D'Angelo, Torrey E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.74 SILV
                  38.98     1:20.74 (41.76)
 32 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                         1:20.88 SILV
                  40.20     1:20.88 (40.68)
 33 Carbonette, Elise   12 North Shore-MR                 1:21.34 SILV
                  40.13     1:21.34 (41.21)
 34 Citarella, Paige M  11 WISC-MR                        1:21.43 SILV+
                  40.82     1:21.43 (40.61)
 35 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.72 SILV+
                  39.71     1:21.72 (42.01)
 36 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                        1:21.86 SILV
                  39.62     1:21.86 (42.24)
 37 Garambone, Nina C   12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.93 SILV
                  40.05     1:21.93 (41.88)
 38 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR                 1:21.98 SILV
                  39.71     1:21.98 (42.27)
 39 Culmo, Sarah J      11 WISC-MR                        1:21.99 SILV
                  39.26     1:21.99 (42.73)
 40 Muller, Nicole M    11 HAA-MR                         1:22.17 SILV
 41 Lin, Amy M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.43 SILV+
                  41.09     1:22.43 (41.34)
 42 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.50 SILV
                  39.82     1:22.50 (42.68)
 43 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                         1:22.72 SILV
                  40.31     1:22.72 (42.41)
 44 Sigaty, Christine   11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.86 SILV
                  40.49     1:22.86 (42.37)
 45 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                          1:23.30 SILV+
                  39.98     1:23.30 (43.32)
 46 Spano, Marisa       12 HAA-MR                         1:23.54 SILV+
                  40.59     1:23.54 (42.95)
 47 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   11 IA-MR                          1:23.78 SILV
                  40.14     1:23.78 (43.64)
 -- Grega, Allison M    12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  41.39          DQ (42.65)
 -- VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  39.98          DQ (44.18)
 -- Klett, Torrey K     12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  39.06          DQ (40.00)
AGE - Division
  1 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:25.21 AGE
                  41.71     1:25.21 (43.50)
  2 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                         1:25.86 AGE
                  42.33     1:25.86 (43.53)
  3 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                    1:26.28 AGE
                  42.50     1:26.28 (43.78)
  4 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                 1:27.00 AGE
                  43.46     1:27.00 (43.54)
  5 Robinson, Erica     11 HAA-MR                         1:27.11 AGE
                  41.95     1:27.11 (45.16)
  6 Pye, Lorraine C     12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:27.48 AGE
                  42.50     1:27.48 (44.98)
  7 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                         1:27.90 AGE
                  42.72     1:27.90 (45.18)
  8 Roett, Katelyn      11 IA-MR                          1:27.97 AGE
                  42.11     1:27.97 (45.86)
  9 Pelle, Gabrielle L  12 WISC-MR                        1:28.02 AGE
                  43.94     1:28.02 (44.08)
 10 Dunmire, Arianna C  12 TVSC-MR                        1:28.22 AGE
                  42.19     1:28.22 (46.03)
 11 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.28 AGE
                  42.49     1:28.28 (45.79)
 12 Holler, Jillian P   11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.62 AGE
                  44.28     1:29.62 (45.34)
 13 Hopkins, Caitlin N  11 Sachem-MR                      1:29.66 AGE
                  43.54     1:29.66 (46.12)
 14 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                         1:29.84 AGE
                  44.62     1:29.84 (45.22)
 15 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                         1:29.88 AGE
                  43.98     1:29.88 (45.90)
 16 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                         1:30.02 AGE
                  43.98     1:30.02 (46.04)
 17 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR                      1:30.03 AGE
                  44.00     1:30.03 (46.03)
 18 McHeffy, Caroline   12 East End-MR                    1:30.33 AGE
                  44.84     1:30.33 (45.49)
 19 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                         1:32.03 AGE
 20 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                         1:32.05 AGE
                  46.91     1:32.05 (45.14)
 21 Termine, Amanda     11 East End-MR                    1:32.13 AGE
                  43.32     1:32.13 (48.81)
 22 kupres, ashley J    11 CSC-MR                         1:32.56 AGE
                  45.10     1:32.56 (47.46)
 23 Jacinth, Jacquelin  12 WISC-MR                        1:33.55 AGE
                  47.69     1:33.55 (45.86)
 24 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:34.55 AGE
 25 Hesse, Samantha M   11 TVSC-MR                        1:36.21 AGE
                  49.26     1:36.21 (46.95)
 26 Goldinger, Chelsea  11 LIAC-MR                        1:36.25 AGE
                  45.42     1:36.25 (50.83)
 27 Chun, Joyce         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:36.68 AGE
 28 McHugh, Bethany     12 TVSC-MR                        1:37.58 AGE
                  46.67     1:37.58 (50.91)
 29 VanWinkle, Tara J   12 UNAT-MR                        1:37.63 AGE
                  49.75     1:37.63 (47.88)
 30 Blom, Jesse H       11 TVSC-MR                        1:37.96 AGE
                  46.15     1:37.96 (51.81)
 31 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                          1:38.52 AGE
                  48.87     1:38.52 (49.65)
 32 Messina, Genevieve  11 WISC-MR                        1:39.42 AGE
                  48.08     1:39.42 (51.34)
 33 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                         1:39.47 AGE
                  47.79     1:39.47 (51.68)
 34 Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                         1:40.17 AGE
                  47.07     1:40.17 (53.10)
 35 Schauss, Monica L   12 North Shore-MR                 1:40.97 AGE
                  48.73     1:40.97 (52.24)
 36 Michaelis, Rebecca  12 East End-MR                    1:41.81 AGE
 37 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                        1:42.38 AGE
                  48.36     1:42.38 (54.02)
 38 Boccio, Marissa C   11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:42.99 AGE
                  49.73     1:42.99 (53.26)
 39 Lemaster, Nicole L  11 North Shore-MR                 1:43.57 AGE
                  50.10     1:43.57 (53.47)
 40 Littell, Julianne   12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:45.26 AGE
                  50.35     1:45.26 (54.91)
 41 leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                         1:47.40 AGE
                  49.81     1:47.40 (57.59)
 42 Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                        1:49.76 AGE
                  51.87     1:49.76 (57.89)
 43 Vingan, Jaclyn F    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:50.33 AGE
                  53.14     1:50.33 (57.19)
 44 Foti, Laura R       12 HAA-MR                         1:52.30 AGE
                2:01.99         1:52.30 ( )
 45 Plourde, Victoria   12 East End-MR                    1:54.25 AGE
                  54.86     1:54.25 (59.39)
 46 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                        1:54.46 AGE
                  55.06     1:54.46 (59.40)
 47 Baker, Amanda       12 HAA-MR                         1:56.51 AGE
                  53.09   1:56.51 (1:03.42)
 48 Ginther, Maureen    12 HAA-MR                         2:06.62 AGE
                1:00.92   2:06.62 (1:05.70)
 -- Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  46.84          DQ (53.40)
 -- Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  56.10        DQ (1:05.60)
 -- Knocker, Lauren     11 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Desousa, Yvonne C   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  49.95          DQ (55.78)
 -- Melone, Victoria N  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  59.67          DQ (59.53)
Non-Award Division
 -- Morrow, Julia A     11 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                1:33.66

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.60  ZONQ
        1:14.00  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                         1:09.85 ZONQ+
                  33.99     1:09.85 (35.86)
JO - Division
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W     11 LIAC-MR                        1:12.62 JO
                  35.55     1:12.62 (37.07)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                         1:12.78 JO+
                  35.23     1:12.78 (37.55)
SILV - Division
  1 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                          1:14.65 SILV
                  36.99     1:14.65 (37.66)
  2 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                        1:14.68 SILV
                  37.27     1:14.68 (37.41)
  3 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 OWA-MR                         1:15.14 SILV
                  36.30     1:15.14 (38.84)
  4 Man, Tyler S        12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.42 SILV
                  35.68     1:15.42 (39.74)
  5 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                         1:16.03 SILV
                  37.52     1:16.03 (38.51)
  6 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                         1:16.59 SILV
                  37.34     1:16.59 (39.25)
  7 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                       1:16.97 SILV
                  37.55     1:16.97 (39.42)
  8 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR                      1:17.03 SILV
                  37.53     1:17.03 (39.50)
  9 Coleman, Matthew L  12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.25 SILV
                  37.96     1:17.25 (39.29)
 10 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR                      1:18.34 SILV
                  37.78     1:18.34 (40.56)
 11 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                       1:18.58 SILV
                  39.62     1:18.58 (38.96)
 12 Byrnes, Evan R      11 Sachem-MR                      1:18.59 SILV
                  38.15     1:18.59 (40.44)
 13 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                          1:19.02 SILV
                  37.60     1:19.02 (41.42)
 14 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.28 SILV
                  39.11     1:19.28 (40.17)
 15 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.68 SILV
                  38.68     1:19.68 (41.00)
 16 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:20.00 SILV
                  38.54     1:20.00 (41.46)
 17 McCarthy, Danny     12 HAA-MR                         1:20.41 SILV
                  39.98     1:20.41 (40.43)
 18 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                         1:20.88 SILV
                  39.34     1:20.88 (41.54)
 19 Jiran, Monte        11 WISC-MR                        1:20.92 SILV
                  39.83     1:20.92 (41.09)
 20 Kaiser, Christophe  12 North Shore-MR                 1:20.96 SILV
                  41.11     1:20.96 (39.85)
 21 Spierer, Josh A     11 IA-MR                          1:21.51 SILV
                  40.37     1:21.51 (41.14)
 22 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                          1:21.69 SILV
                  39.26     1:21.69 (42.43)
 23 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:22.27 SILV
                  40.58     1:22.27 (41.69)
 24 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.40 SILV+
                  40.52     1:22.40 (41.88)
 25 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                          1:22.83 SILV
                  40.71     1:22.83 (42.12)
 26 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                       1:23.56 SILV
                  39.87     1:23.56 (43.69)
 27 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                         1:23.94 SILV+
                  42.02     1:23.94 (41.92)
 28 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                          1:24.20 SILV
                  41.26     1:24.20 (42.94)
 29 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                         1:24.56 SILV
                  40.78     1:24.56 (43.78)
 30 McCort, Gregory E   11 North Shore-MR                 1:24.96 SILV
                  40.42     1:24.96 (44.54)
 31 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:25.10 SILV+
                  41.11     1:25.10 (43.99)
 32 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                         1:25.70 SILV
 -- Selinger, Joseph S  12 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  38.95          DQ (38.73)
AGE - Division
  1 Elkins, Ian C       11 IA-MR                          1:28.55 AGE
  2 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.76 AGE
                  41.21     1:28.76 (47.55)
  3 terwilliger, edwar  11 CSC-MR                         1:28.82 AGE
                  42.69     1:28.82 (46.13)
  4 Maldonado, Eric R   11 North Shore-MR                 1:29.43 AGE
                  42.31     1:29.43 (47.12)
  5 Tarry, Preston M    11 Sachem-MR                      1:29.91 AGE
                  44.44     1:29.91 (45.47)
  6 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                        1:30.03 AGE
                  46.18     1:30.03 (43.85)
  7 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                         1:31.42 AGE
                  44.03     1:31.42 (47.39)
  8 Broderick, Paul R   11 WISC-MR                        1:31.55 AGE
                  44.63     1:31.55 (46.92)
  9 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                         1:35.59 AGE
 10 Zhu, Joseph         11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.83 AGE
                  45.40     1:35.83 (50.43)
 11 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:36.93 AGE
                  47.18     1:36.93 (49.75)
 12 Triculis, Adam      12 IA-MR                          1:37.28 AGE
 13 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                          1:37.29 AGE
                  46.80     1:37.29 (50.49)
 14 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.30 AGE
                  47.25     1:37.30 (50.05)
 15 Haghighi, Sean      11 UNAT-MR                        1:37.55 AGE
                  47.50     1:37.55 (50.05)
 16 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.62 AGE
                  47.46     1:37.62 (50.16)
 17 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                         1:37.64 AGE
                  48.33     1:37.64 (49.31)
 18 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:39.03 AGE
                  47.30     1:39.03 (51.73)
 19 Dorata, Eric J      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:40.75 AGE
                  51.10     1:40.75 (49.65)
 20 LiCalzi, Nick W     11 LIAC-MR                        1:41.23 AGE
                  49.05     1:41.23 (52.18)
 21 Zhang, Daniel       11 TVSC-MR                        1:42.00 AGE
 22 Vierling, Joseph M  12 Sachem-MR                      1:42.19 AGE
                  48.56     1:42.19 (53.63)
 23 Fitzgerald, Bobby   11 TVSC-MR                        1:43.14 AGE
                  49.67     1:43.14 (53.47)
 24 Cohen, Drew         11 HAA-MR                         1:43.25 AGE
                  51.19     1:43.25 (52.06)
 25 Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                        1:43.49 AGE
                  48.65     1:43.49 (54.84)
 26 Fthenakis, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:45.77 AGE
                  49.57     1:45.77 (56.20)
 27 Pamlanye, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR                      1:49.86 AGE
                  54.96     1:49.86 (54.90)
 28 Gelish, Dominic     11 HAA-MR                         1:53.50 AGE
                  55.15     1:53.50 (58.35)
 -- Piesnikowski, Mich  12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  55.20          DQ (30.84)
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  42.18          DQ (43.75)
 -- Ierna, Thomas C     11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  51.39          DQ (57.65)
Non-Award Division
  1 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                         1:14.67 SILV-
                  35.83     1:14.67 (38.84)
  2 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                         1:16.52 SILV-
                  37.87     1:16.52 (38.65)
  3 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.91 AGE-
                  40.63     1:25.91 (45.28)
  4 Casey, Sean         12 WISC-MR                        1:28.35 AGE-
 -- Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                              DQ
                  44.60

Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.30  ZONQ
        1:06.50  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                          1:07.77 SILV
                  33.21     1:07.77 (34.56)
  2 Ng, Christina       16 LINDY-MR                       1:08.74 SILV
                  33.10     1:08.74 (35.64)
  3 Dolinar, Ann M      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.04 SILV
                  33.60     1:09.04 (35.44)
  3 Ansman, Kate A      15 North Shore-MR                 1:09.04 SILV
                  33.88     1:09.04 (35.16)
  5 Ryan, Meg E         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.94 SILV
                  34.38     1:09.94 (35.56)
  6 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                          1:11.60 SILV
                  34.65     1:11.60 (36.95)
  7 Fung, Stephanie C   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:12.33 SILV
                  35.66     1:12.33 (36.67)
  8 McCormack, Shannon  18 Sachem-MR                      1:12.91 SILV
                  35.30     1:12.91 (37.61)
AGE - Division
  1 Kayserian, Nadin    15 OWA-MR                         1:16.56 AGE
                  37.64     1:16.56 (38.92)
  2 Atwell, Chrissy M   16 LINDY-MR                       1:19.77 AGE
                  37.78     1:19.77 (41.99)
  3 Cook, Cathleen M    15 IA-MR                          1:20.02 AGE
                  38.78     1:20.02 (41.24)
  4 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR                      1:21.27 AGE
                  39.01     1:21.27 (42.26)
  5 Golden, Caitlin A   17 East End-MR                    1:21.32 AGE
                  39.82     1:21.32 (41.50)
  6 Donlon, Kiri        15 WISC-MR                        1:21.77 AGE
                  39.25     1:21.77 (42.52)
  7 Reinesch, Cara      17 HAA-MR                         1:22.07 AGE
                  40.48     1:22.07 (41.59)
  8 Bonke, Christina    16 LIAC-MR                        1:24.61 AGE
                  41.24     1:24.61 (43.37)
  9 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR                 1:25.12 AGE
                  41.30     1:25.12 (43.82)
 10 Larson, Chris E     15 IA-MR                          1:26.47 AGE
                  42.39     1:26.47 (44.08)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gordon, Megan T     16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:10.14 SILV-
                  34.10     1:10.14 (36.04)
  2 Gorospe, Stephanie  15 Sachem-MR                      1:15.14 AGE-
                  36.83     1:15.14 (38.31)
  3 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  15 Sachem-MR                      1:16.71 AGE-
                  37.45     1:16.71 (39.26)
  4 Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                         1:20.93 AGE-
                  38.82     1:20.93 (42.11)
 -- Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Morandi, Rachel     16 WISC-MR                            XDQ

Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.70  ZONQ
        1:00.50  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Enscoe, Stuart G    16 OWA-MR                         1:04.20 SILV+
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)
  2 Garambone, Douglas  16 TVSC-MR                        1:04.68 SILV
                  32.17     1:04.68 (32.51)
  3 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                         1:05.44 SILV+
                  31.47     1:05.44 (33.97)
AGE - Division
  1 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                         1:07.00 AGE
                  33.79     1:07.00 (33.21)
  2 Jennings, Ryan M    15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:08.60 AGE
                  33.62     1:08.60 (34.98)
  3 Kandell, Chris W    15 IA-MR                          1:09.75 AGE
                  33.86     1:09.75 (35.89)
  4 King, Terry         16 IA-MR                          1:09.77 AGE
                  34.56     1:09.77 (35.21)
  5 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                         1:09.97 AGE
                  34.46     1:09.97 (35.51)
  6 Filipino, Marc T    15 CSC-MR                         1:11.10 AGE
                  34.94     1:11.10 (36.16)
  7 lorentz, scott J    15 CSC-MR                         1:11.70 AGE
                  34.99     1:11.70 (36.71)
  8 Lindeman, Ryan      15 IA-MR                          1:17.79 AGE
                  37.61     1:17.79 (40.18)
  9 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR                         1:31.93 AGE
                  43.21     1:31.93 (48.72)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tamano, Kohkie      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:07.84 AGE-
                  33.10     1:07.84 (34.74)
  2 fisher, joshua S    15 CSC-MR                         1:09.22 AGE-
                  34.22     1:09.22 (35.00)
 -- McCort, Michael P   16 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                1:16.87

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.70  ZONQ
          32.10  JO
          37.19  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                           30.86 JO
  2 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                           30.90 JO
  3 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                           31.93 JO
  4 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                           32.10 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Larson, Kim P       12 IA-MR                            32.49 SILV
  2 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                          32.53 SILV
  3 Warren, Michelle    12 WISC-MR                          32.77 SILV
  4 Archer, Heather A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               32.90 SILV
  5 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                           33.60 SILV
  6 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                           33.75 SILV
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                          33.90 SILV
  8 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                   34.02 SILV
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E  12 TVSC-MR                          34.14 SILV
 10 Blom, Jesse H       11 TVSC-MR                          34.18 SILV+
 11 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                            34.28 SILV
 12 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                           34.44 SILV
 13 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                          34.76 SILV
 14 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                          35.36 SILV
 15 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                          35.41 SILV
 16 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                           35.47 SILV
 17 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                           35.66 SILV
 18 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                           35.77 SILV
 19 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                          35.93 SILV
 19 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               35.93 SILV
 21 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                          36.04 SILV+
 22 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                           36.15 SILV+
 23 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                           36.27 SILV+
 24 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                            36.51 SILV+
 24 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                           36.51 SILV+
 26 Einsidler, Lisa     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.54 SILV
 27 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.63 SILV+
 28 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                          36.74 SILV
 29 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR                   36.89 SILV
 30 tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                           36.91 SILV
 31 Capustin, Kimberly  12 TVSC-MR                          37.16 SILV+
 -- Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                          37.22 AGE
  2 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                          37.69 AGE
  3 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                           37.74 AGE
  4 Hesse, Samantha M   11 TVSC-MR                          38.23 AGE
  5 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR                        38.25 AGE
  6 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                           38.43 AGE
  7 Riley, Brianna C    11 WISC-MR                          38.68 AGE
  8 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  12 TVSC-MR                          38.86 AGE
  9 Riffaud, Sofia A    11 HYB-MR                           38.99 AGE
 10 Muller, Nicole M    11 HAA-MR                           39.03 AGE
 11 Kruse, Mary E       12 TVSC-MR                          39.07 AGE
 12 Corea, Alexa C      12 LIAC-MR                          39.08 AGE
 13 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   11 IA-MR                            39.21 AGE
 14 Smith, Erika L      11 TVSC-MR                          39.52 AGE
 15 Roett, Katelyn      11 IA-MR                            39.79 AGE
 16 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               39.89 AGE
 17 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                           40.64 AGE
 18 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                            40.67 AGE
 19 Mazza, Samantha A   11 North Shore-MR                   40.88 AGE
 20 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                   41.10 AGE
 21 Bottoni, Stefanie   12 HAA-MR                           41.86 AGE
 22 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                      42.89 AGE
 23 Hopkins, Caitlin N  11 Sachem-MR                        43.28 AGE
 24 Tomasi, Andrea R    11 Sachem-MR                        43.47 AGE
 25 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                           43.68 AGE
 26 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                   43.80 AGE
 27 Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                           43.87 AGE
 28 McHugh, Bethany     12 TVSC-MR                          44.45 AGE
 29 Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                           44.60 AGE
 30 Reynolds, Jennifer  12 TVSC-MR                          45.06 AGE
 31 Barkey, Meghann     11 LINDY-MR                         45.50 AGE
 32 Schauss, Monica L   12 North Shore-MR                   46.37 AGE
 33 Sprow, Lauren       12 TVSC-MR                          47.10 AGE
 34 Termine, Amanda     11 East End-MR                      47.95 AGE
 35 Goldinger, Chelsea  11 LIAC-MR                          48.49 AGE
 36 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                           48.63 AGE
 37 Vingan, Jaclyn F    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               54.66 AGE
 38 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                          56.84 AGE
 39 leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                           57.53 AGE
 -- Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                              DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Biagioli, Alana     12 UN-TS-MR                         32.17 SILV-
  2 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                            32.43 SILV-
  3 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                          32.78 SILV-
  4 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                          32.87 SILV-
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren   11 North Shore-MR                   33.99 SILV-
  6 Drury, Kelly M      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.27 AGE-
 -- Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.30  ZONQ
          32.80  JO
          39.69  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                           29.67 ZONQ+
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 OWA-MR                           30.17 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                           31.97 JO
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                           32.26 JO
  3 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                            32.30 JO
  4 Hausmann, Edward C  11 WISC-MR                          32.32 JO
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                           32.49 JO+
  6 Santospirito, Chri  12 WISC-MR                          32.50 JO
SILV - Division
  1 Selinger, Joseph S  12 TVSC-MR                          33.12 SILV
  2 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                          33.28 SILV
  3 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                           33.93 SILV
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               34.12 SILV
  5 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                           34.53 SILV
  6 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                         35.25 SILV
  7 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                            35.39 SILV
  8 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                          35.50 SILV
  9 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                           35.59 SILV+
 10 Byrnes, Evan R      11 Sachem-MR                        36.47 SILV
 11 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR                        37.23 SILV
 12 Crimmins, RJ J      11 OWA-MR                           37.25 SILV+
 13 Pisano, Jake F      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               37.28 SILV
 14 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                          37.60 SILV
 15 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                            37.75 SILV
 16 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                           38.56 SILV
 17 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.59 SILV+
 18 Betzios, Nikolas P  12 OWA-MR                           39.54 SILV
 -- Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                            40.89 AGE
  2 Matthes, Collin     11 WISC-MR                          41.10 AGE
  3 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                          41.97 AGE
  4 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                           42.00 AGE
  5 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                            42.08 AGE
  6 terwilliger, edwar  11 CSC-MR                           42.32 AGE
  7 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR                        42.52 AGE
  8 Spierer, Josh A     11 IA-MR                            43.07 AGE
  9 Bloomfield, Bradle  12 Sachem-MR                        43.20 AGE
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                          43.92 AGE
 11 Krawczyk, James     11 WISC-MR                          44.15 AGE
 12 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR                          44.26 AGE
 13 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                           44.44 AGE
 14 Cohen, Drew         11 HAA-MR                           44.76 AGE
 15 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                           44.78 AGE
 16 Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                           45.65 AGE
 17 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                           46.24 AGE
 18 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               46.59 AGE
 19 Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                          47.96 AGE
 20 Kontos, Nicholas G  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.61 AGE
 21 LiCalzi, Nick W     11 LIAC-MR                          49.48 AGE
 22 Elkins, Ian C       11 IA-MR                            49.69 AGE
 23 Gelish, Dominic     11 HAA-MR                           56.89 AGE
 -- Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Gombert, Michael E  11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                         33.85 SILV-
  2 McCort, Gregory E   11 North Shore-MR                   35.77 SILV-
  3 Wallace, Theodore   12 HYB-MR                           40.69 AGE-

Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.50  ZONQ
        1:06.60  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:06.20 JO
                  31.48     1:06.20 (34.72)
SILV - Division
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                          1:06.64 SILV
                  31.79     1:06.64 (34.85)
  2 Dolinar, Ann M      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:06.93 SILV
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)
  3 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                          1:09.03 SILV
                  32.60     1:09.03 (36.43)
  4 Ng, Christina       16 LINDY-MR                       1:09.12 SILV
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)
  5 Burns, Jayme R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.21 SILV
                  32.20     1:09.21 (37.01)
  6 Ansman, Kate A      15 North Shore-MR                 1:10.24 SILV
                  32.81     1:10.24 (37.43)
  7 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                         1:11.02 SILV
                  33.36     1:11.02 (37.66)
AGE - Division
  1 O'Mara, Heather     15 CSC-MR                         1:16.60 AGE
                  35.90     1:16.60 (40.70)
  2 Kayserian, Nadin    15 OWA-MR                         1:20.09 AGE
                  37.66     1:20.09 (42.43)
  3 Zaffrano, Julianne  16 Sachem-MR                      1:21.35 AGE
                  36.69     1:21.35 (44.66)
  4 Giovinco, Erin E    15 TVSC-MR                        1:27.67 AGE
                  39.21     1:27.67 (48.46)
Non-Award Division
  1 Pujals, Leiya S     15 HYB-MR                         1:14.06 AGE-
                  33.19     1:14.06 (40.87)
  2 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  17 UNAT-MR                        1:14.55 AGE-
                  35.09     1:14.55 (39.46)
  3 Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                         1:18.39 AGE-
                  35.40     1:18.39 (42.99)
 -- Ioimo, Elizabeth    15 East End-MR                         DQ

Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.90  ZONQ
          59.00  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                         1:00.58 SILV
                  28.67     1:00.58 (31.91)
  2 Culkin, Roy E       16 IA-MR                          1:04.12 SILV+
                  29.49     1:04.12 (34.63)
  3 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                         1:04.49 SILV
                  30.35     1:04.49 (34.14)
  4 McCort, Michael P   16 North Shore-MR                 1:04.94 SILV
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)
  5 fisher, joshua S    15 CSC-MR                         1:05.52 SILV
                  30.51     1:05.52 (35.01)
AGE - Division
  1 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR                         1:05.98 AGE
                  30.09     1:05.98 (35.89)
  2 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                         1:06.20 AGE
                  31.50     1:06.20 (34.70)
  3 Kandell, Chris W    15 IA-MR                          1:09.68 AGE
                  32.09     1:09.68 (37.59)
  4 Tamano, Kohkie      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:10.60 AGE
                  32.71     1:10.60 (37.89)
  5 Tamulonis, Christo  18 OWA-MR                         1:15.27 AGE
                  33.86     1:15.27 (41.41)

Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.20  ZONQ
        2:32.30  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.20
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                         2:25.88 ZONQ+
                  31.50     1:10.29 (38.79)     1:53.48 (43.19)     2:25.88 (32.40)
JO - Division
  1 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                         2:28.88 JO
                  32.50     1:10.77 (38.27)     1:56.02 (45.25)     2:28.88 (32.86)
  2 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:29.34 JO
                  30.25     1:07.93 (37.68)     1:56.02 (48.09)     2:29.34 (33.32)
  3 Biagioli, Alana     12 UN-TS-MR                       2:29.56 JO
                  34.54     1:13.31 (38.77)     1:58.15 (44.84)     2:29.56 (31.41)
SILV - Division
  1 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                        2:33.95 SILV
                  34.90     1:12.06 (37.16)     2:01.10 (49.04)     2:33.95 (32.85)
  2 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                         2:34.73 SILV
                  33.96     1:15.69 (41.73)     1:59.14 (43.45)     2:34.73 (35.59)
  3 Archer, Heather A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:35.02 SILV
                  34.63     1:15.05 (40.42)     1:59.69 (44.64)     2:35.02 (35.33)
  4 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                         2:37.05 SILV
                  35.00     1:12.70 (37.70)     2:02.47 (49.77)     2:37.05 (34.58)
  5 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                        2:37.14 SILV
                  35.06     1:17.78 (42.72)     2:04.92 (47.14)     2:37.14 (32.22)
  6 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                 2:38.55 SILV
                  36.68     1:17.40 (40.72)     2:04.13 (46.73)     2:38.55 (34.42)
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                        2:38.80 SILV
                  37.38     1:18.60 (41.22)     2:04.82 (46.22)     2:38.80 (33.98)
  8 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                        2:39.09 SILV
                  37.11     1:15.67 (38.56)     2:02.53 (46.86)     2:39.09 (36.56)
  9 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                         2:40.34 SILV
                  35.65     1:17.92 (42.27)     2:04.71 (46.79)     2:40.34 (35.63)
 10 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:40.63 SILV
                  36.06     1:14.30 (38.24)     2:02.20 (47.90)     2:40.63 (38.43)
 11 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                         2:41.94 SILV
                  38.11     1:17.61 (39.50)     2:05.69 (48.08)     2:41.94 (36.25)
 12 Klett, Torrey K     12 North Shore-MR                 2:42.07 SILV
                  35.53     1:18.11 (42.58)     2:06.95 (48.84)     2:42.07 (35.12)
 13 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                        2:42.76 SILV
                  36.35     1:18.75 (42.40)     2:05.44 (46.69)     2:42.76 (37.32)
 14 Einsidler, Lisa     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:44.41 SILV
                  37.15     1:20.42 (43.27)     2:07.60 (47.18)     2:44.41 (36.81)
 15 Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                        2:44.60 SILV
                  36.88     1:18.09 (41.21)     2:08.88 (50.79)     2:44.60 (35.72)
 16 Vamvakitis, Elli C  12 UNAT-MR                        2:45.33 SILV+
                  36.31     1:20.05 (43.74)     2:10.62 (50.57)     2:45.33 (34.71)
 17 Kelly, Ariana R     12 North Shore-MR                 2:45.57 SILV
                  37.51     1:21.18 (43.67)     2:07.92 (46.74)     2:45.57 (37.65)
 18 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:45.82 SILV
                  38.19     1:19.71 (41.52)     2:08.46 (48.75)     2:45.82 (37.36)
 19 Garambone, Nina C   12 TVSC-MR                        2:46.73 SILV
                  39.19     1:23.06 (43.87)     2:10.29 (47.23)     2:46.73 (36.44)
 20 Mullaney, Megan G   11 North Shore-MR                 2:47.22 SILV+
                  41.06     1:22.92 (41.86)     2:11.15 (48.23)     2:47.22 (36.07)
 21 tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                         2:47.84 SILV
                  39.47     1:21.84 (42.37)     2:10.27 (48.43)     2:47.84 (37.57)
 22 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                        2:48.08 SILV
                  37.87     1:20.98 (43.11)     2:11.47 (50.49)     2:48.08 (36.61)
 23 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                         2:48.42 SILV+
                  37.62     1:20.27 (42.65)     2:12.01 (51.74)     2:48.42 (36.41)
 24 Carbonette, Elise   12 North Shore-MR                 2:49.53 SILV
                  35.88     1:20.91 (45.03)     2:10.91 (50.00)     2:49.53 (38.62)
 25 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR                 2:49.66 SILV+
                  39.73     1:23.84 (44.11)     2:10.28 (46.44)     2:49.66 (39.38)
 26 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                        2:50.74 SILV+
                  40.21     1:23.42 (43.21)     2:14.01 (50.59)     2:50.74 (36.73)
 27 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                         2:50.75 SILV
                  37.84     1:19.56 (41.72)     2:13.75 (54.19)     2:50.75 (37.00)
 28 Corea, Alexa C      12 LIAC-MR                        2:51.19 SILV
                  40.41     1:23.79 (43.38)     2:12.89 (49.10)     2:51.19 (38.30)
 29 Sigaty, Christine   11 North Shore-MR                 2:51.51 SILV
                  37.74     1:21.64 (43.90)     2:14.61 (52.97)     2:51.51 (36.90)
 30 Longo, Angela L     12 North Shore-MR                 2:52.06 SILV+
                  39.13     1:21.23 (42.10)     2:12.14 (50.91)     2:52.06 (39.92)
 31 Lin, Amy M          12 North Shore-MR                 2:52.56 SILV
                  38.45     1:24.33 (45.88)     2:16.77 (52.44)     2:52.56 (35.79)
 32 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                         2:53.22 SILV+
                  38.45     1:24.28 (45.83)     2:15.52 (51.24)     2:53.22 (37.70)
 -- Ouzounian, Lauren   11 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  34.47     1:17.17 (42.70)     2:11.93 (54.76)          DQ (36.75)
AGE - Division
  1 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                         3:01.43 AGE
                  41.24     1:24.32 (43.08)     2:21.60 (57.28)     3:01.43 (39.83)
  2 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                         3:04.08 AGE
                  43.78     1:32.09 (48.31)     2:23.48 (51.39)     3:04.08 (40.60)
  3 Robinson, Erica     11 HAA-MR                         3:04.58 AGE
                  44.14     1:29.30 (45.16)     2:22.50 (53.20)     3:04.58 (42.08)
  4 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                         3:07.15 AGE
                  43.02     1:32.54 (49.52)     2:27.87 (55.33)     3:07.15 (39.28)
  5 Bottoni, Stefanie   12 HAA-MR                         3:07.98 AGE
                  41.74     1:30.00 (48.26)     2:24.35 (54.35)     3:07.98 (43.63)
  6 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                         3:10.76 AGE
                  46.92     1:31.26 (44.34)     2:27.99 (56.73)     3:10.76 (42.77)
  7 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                        3:11.09 AGE
                  41.62     1:29.68 (48.06)     2:25.61 (55.93)     3:11.09 (45.48)
  8 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                        3:18.82 AGE
                  41.45     1:35.50 (54.05)     2:28.53 (53.03)     3:18.82 (50.29)
  9 Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                         3:23.37 AGE
                  44.81     1:41.56 (56.75)     2:39.26 (57.70)     3:23.37 (44.11)
 10 VanWinkle, Tara J   12 UNAT-MR                        3:24.79 AGE
                  51.24     1:45.39 (54.15)     2:42.04 (56.65)     3:24.79 (42.75)
 -- Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  36.99     1:23.91 (46.92)     2:23.51 (59.60)          DQ (41.25)
 -- Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  46.16     1:38.80 (52.64)     2:33.27 (54.47)          DQ (45.40)
 -- McHeffy, Caroline   12 East End-MR                         DQ
                  43.91     1:32.13 (48.22)     2:29.89 (57.76)          DQ (48.10)
 -- Spano, Marisa       12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  43.84     1:29.25 (45.41)     2:25.33 (56.08)          DQ (42.66)
Non-Award Division
  1 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                         2:33.63 SILV-
                  32.87     1:13.19 (40.32)     1:58.72 (45.53)     2:33.63 (34.91)
  2 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                          2:36.00 SILV-
                  33.39     1:13.51 (40.12)     1:59.13 (45.62)     2:36.00 (36.87)
  3 Drury, Kelly M      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:54.43 AGE-
                  41.08     1:28.56 (47.48)     2:15.90 (47.34)     2:54.43 (38.53)
 -- Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.50  ZONQ
        2:36.70  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 OWA-MR                         2:28.37 ZONQ+
                  34.69     1:13.09 (38.40)     1:55.84 (42.75)     2:28.37 (32.53)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                         2:29.12 ZONQ+
                  31.42     1:12.55 (41.13)     1:57.19 (44.64)     2:29.12 (31.93)
  3 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                       2:31.95 ZONQ+
                  32.20     1:12.41 (40.21)     2:00.11 (47.70)     2:31.95 (31.84)
  4 mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                         2:31.96 ZONQ+
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:59.04 (50.68)     2:31.96 (32.92)
JO - Division
  1 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                          2:35.32 JO+
                  35.18     1:16.34 (41.16)     2:05.45 (49.11)     2:35.32 (29.87)
  2 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                         2:35.63 JO+
                  34.09     1:15.69 (41.60)     2:01.53 (45.84)     2:35.63 (34.10)
  3 Man, Tyler S        12 LIAC-MR                        2:35.81 JO+
                  32.31     1:12.26 (39.95)     1:59.39 (47.13)     2:35.81 (36.42)
SILV - Division
  1 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                         2:36.79 SILV
                  35.29     1:15.40 (40.11)     2:01.47 (46.07)     2:36.79 (35.32)
  2 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                        2:41.90 SILV
                  33.62     1:15.94 (42.32)     2:06.61 (50.67)     2:41.90 (35.29)
  3 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                        2:42.28 SILV
                  36.48     1:18.37 (41.89)     2:04.90 (46.53)     2:42.28 (37.38)
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:44.99 SILV
                  40.38     1:24.23 (43.85)     2:07.08 (42.85)     2:44.99 (37.91)
  5 Selinger, Joseph S  12 TVSC-MR                        2:45.99 SILV
                  36.99     1:18.66 (41.67)     2:10.43 (51.77)     2:45.99 (35.56)
  6 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                         2:46.09 SILV+
                  38.84     1:23.59 (44.75)     2:11.33 (47.74)     2:46.09 (34.76)
  7 Coleman, Matthew L  12 North Shore-MR                 2:46.54 SILV+
                  40.00     1:20.25 (40.25)     2:12.17 (51.92)     2:46.54 (34.37)
  8 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                         2:49.62 SILV
                  38.68     1:19.97 (41.29)     2:14.39 (54.42)     2:49.62 (35.23)
  9 Pisano, Jake F      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:50.70 SILV
                  37.37     1:20.43 (43.06)     2:10.83 (50.40)     2:50.70 (39.87)
 10 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                        2:51.55 SILV
                  37.38     1:19.93 (42.55)     2:14.59 (54.66)     2:51.55 (36.96)
 11 McCarthy, Danny     12 HAA-MR                         2:53.66 SILV+
                  39.85     1:23.61 (43.76)     2:18.29 (54.68)     2:53.66 (35.37)
 12 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                        2:53.76 SILV
                  39.37     1:23.22 (43.85)     2:17.00 (53.78)     2:53.76 (36.76)
 13 McCort, Gregory E   11 North Shore-MR                 2:54.44 SILV+
                  35.73     1:19.44 (43.71)     2:14.37 (54.93)     2:54.44 (40.07)
 14 Crimmins, RJ J      11 OWA-MR                         2:58.20 SILV+
                  38.37     1:26.17 (47.80)     2:21.70 (55.53)     2:58.20 (36.50)
 -- Citron, Joshua W    11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  40.51     1:24.91 (44.40)     2:16.92 (52.01)          DQ (40.54)
AGE - Division
  1 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                        2:59.87 AGE
                  43.27     1:28.71 (45.44)     2:21.00 (52.29)     2:59.87 (38.87)
  2 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                         3:00.19 AGE
                  41.38     1:25.93 (44.55)     2:19.34 (53.41)     3:00.19 (40.85)
  3 Betzios, Nikolas P  12 OWA-MR                         3:02.50 AGE
                  41.88     1:29.28 (47.40)     2:21.72 (52.44)     3:02.50 (40.78)
  4 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                          3:04.12 AGE
                  43.99     1:28.99 (45.00)     2:22.96 (53.97)     3:04.12 (41.16)
  5 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                        3:05.64 AGE
                  44.60     1:32.22 (47.62)     2:27.70 (55.48)     3:05.64 (37.94)
  6 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                        3:05.82 AGE
                  45.48     1:30.41 (44.93)     2:27.37 (56.96)     3:05.82 (38.45)
  7 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                        3:17.58 AGE
                  46.28     1:41.26 (54.98)     2:30.89 (49.63)     3:17.58 (46.69)
  8 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                         3:28.72 AGE
                  50.74     1:39.93 (49.19)   2:45.35 (1:05.42)     3:28.72 (43.37)
Non-Award Division
  1 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                         2:59.88 AGE-
                  42.09     1:29.58 (47.49)     2:20.17 (50.59)     2:59.88 (39.71)
  2 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                        3:05.14 AGE-
                  41.63     1:30.84 (49.21)     2:24.50 (53.66)     3:05.14 (40.64)
  3 Maldonado, Eric R   11 North Shore-MR                 3:05.67 AGE-
                  41.53     1:32.56 (51.03)     2:24.21 (51.65)     3:05.67 (41.46)

Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.50  ZONQ
        2:23.50  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Dolinar, Ann M      16 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:21.66 JO
                  31.23     1:09.76 (38.53)     1:49.90 (40.14)     2:21.66 (31.76)
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                          2:21.86 JO+
                  32.34     1:07.39 (35.05)     1:50.90 (43.51)     2:21.86 (30.96)
SILV - Division
  1 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                          2:25.22 SILV
                  31.84     1:10.51 (38.67)     1:55.11 (44.60)     2:25.22 (30.11)
  2 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:27.70 SILV
                  30.48     1:09.92 (39.44)     1:54.41 (44.49)     2:27.70 (33.29)
  3 Ansman, Kate A      15 North Shore-MR                 2:27.83 SILV
                  31.94     1:10.45 (38.51)     1:56.21 (45.76)     2:27.83 (31.62)
  4 Burns, Jayme R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:28.14 SILV
                  32.56     1:10.91 (38.35)     1:56.01 (45.10)     2:28.14 (32.13)
  5 Ryan, Meg E         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:28.79 SILV
                  31.34     1:10.21 (38.87)     1:54.67 (44.46)     2:28.79 (34.12)
  6 Fung, Stephanie C   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:29.44 SILV
                  30.33     1:09.30 (38.97)     1:56.41 (47.11)     2:29.44 (33.03)
  7 Pujals, Leiya S     15 HYB-MR                         2:33.51 SILV
                  33.21     1:13.34 (40.13)     1:57.33 (43.99)     2:33.51 (36.18)
  8 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  17 UNAT-MR                        2:38.00 SILV
                  35.93     1:15.86 (39.93)     2:03.36 (47.50)     2:38.00 (34.64)
  9 Larson, Christie N  15 Sachem-MR                      2:41.37 SILV+
                  34.55     1:16.55 (42.00)     2:04.21 (47.66)     2:41.37 (37.16)
AGE - Division
  1 Cook, Cathleen M    15 IA-MR                          2:44.92 AGE
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)     2:06.93 (48.72)     2:44.92 (37.99)
  2 Silver, Elizabeth   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:49.30 AGE
                  37.84     1:21.66 (43.82)     2:09.16 (47.50)     2:49.30 (40.14)
  3 Golden, Caitlin A   17 East End-MR                    2:53.58 AGE
                  37.50     1:21.74 (44.24)     2:11.11 (49.37)     2:53.58 (42.47)
  4 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR                 2:53.71 AGE
                  37.17     1:23.01 (45.84)     2:12.68 (49.67)     2:53.71 (41.03)
Non-Award Division
  1 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:25.60 SILV-
                  31.76     1:09.14 (37.38)     1:52.54 (43.40)     2:25.60 (33.06)

Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.30  ZONQ
        2:11.00  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
       10:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Brown, Bryan F      15 OWA-MR                         2:15.25 SILV
                  28.35     1:03.10 (34.75)     1:44.19 (41.09)     2:15.25 (31.06)
  2 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                         2:16.57 SILV
                  29.35     1:06.18 (36.83)     1:43.10 (36.92)     2:16.57 (33.47)
  3 Culkin, Roy E       16 IA-MR                          2:16.95 SILV
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:45.65 (42.08)     2:16.95 (31.30)
  4 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                         2:19.51 SILV
                  29.22     1:06.77 (37.55)     1:49.51 (42.74)     2:19.51 (30.00)
  5 Garambone, Douglas  16 TVSC-MR                        2:24.83 SILV
                  32.13     1:08.42 (36.29)     1:52.47 (44.05)     2:24.83 (32.36)
  6 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                         2:26.70 SILV
                  31.29     1:08.54 (37.25)     1:53.97 (45.43)     2:26.70 (32.73)
  7 Tamano, Kohkie      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:28.14 SILV
                  33.20     1:09.76 (36.56)     1:54.75 (44.99)     2:28.14 (33.39)
  8 King, Terry         16 IA-MR                          2:28.52 SILV
                  31.21     1:09.26 (38.05)     1:52.44 (43.18)     2:28.52 (36.08)
AGE - Division
  1 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR                         2:34.49 AGE
                  31.43     1:12.64 (41.21)     1:58.32 (45.68)     2:34.49 (36.17)
  2 lorentz, scott J    15 CSC-MR                         2:41.18 AGE
                  36.06     1:16.99 (40.93)     2:04.23 (47.24)     2:41.18 (36.95)
  3 Filipino, Marc T    15 CSC-MR                         2:43.20 AGE
                  35.98     1:16.03 (40.05)     2:08.92 (52.89)     2:43.20 (34.28)

Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZONQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Wade, Zoey A        10 HYB-MR                         1:21.05 ZONQ+
                  38.08     1:21.05 (42.97)
  2 Pujals, Michaela C  10 HYB-MR                         1:21.08 ZONQ+
                  38.34     1:21.08 (42.74)
JO - Division
  1 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                 1:29.31 JO+
                  42.79     1:29.31 (46.52)
SILV - Division
  1 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                 1:31.66 SILV
                  41.96     1:31.66 (49.70)
  2 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                         1:32.41 SILV+
                  39.61     1:32.41 (52.80)
  3 nieto, amanda A     10 CSC-MR                         1:37.85 SILV+
                  40.21     1:37.85 (57.64)
AGE - Division
  1 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                         1:42.80 AGE
                  50.23     1:42.80 (52.57)
  2 Grieco, Elissa A    10 HAA-MR                         1:44.55 AGE
                  46.54     1:44.55 (58.01)
  3 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                         1:48.15 AGE
                  44.77   1:48.15 (1:03.38)
  4 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                         1:48.68 AGE
                  48.80     1:48.68 (59.88)
 -- McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                1:02.98        DQ (1:22.08)
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  48.55          DQ (59.71)
 -- Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  48.51        DQ (1:01.72)

Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.70  ZONQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                         1:24.41 ZONQ+
                  38.30     1:24.41 (46.11)
  2 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                         1:24.45 ZONQ+
                  39.32     1:24.45 (45.13)
JO - Division
  1 Furtado, Lucas C    10 North Shore-MR                 1:28.31 JO+
                  40.10     1:28.31 (48.21)
SILV - Division
  1 D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                         1:31.34 SILV
                  41.30     1:31.34 (50.04)
  2 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                         1:36.33 SILV
                  45.06     1:36.33 (51.27)
  3 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                         1:37.29 SILV+
                  44.27     1:37.29 (53.02)
  4 Santoro, Philip M    9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.93 SILV+
                  45.18     1:38.93 (53.75)
AGE - Division
  1 griffiths, David    10 CSC-MR                         2:01.73 AGE
                  49.88   2:01.73 (1:11.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 Friedman, Alec T     9 HYB-MR                         1:41.13 AGE-
                  45.27     1:41.13 (55.86)
  2 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                         1:59.38 AGE
 -- lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:00.42        DQ (1:15.33)

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.60  ZONQ
          59.30  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 sudano, ashley M    14 CSC-MR                           59.21 JO
                  28.58       59.21 (30.63)
SILV - Division
  1 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                           59.34 SILV
                  29.20       59.34 (30.14)
  2 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR                         1:00.71 SILV
                  28.84     1:00.71 (31.87)
  3 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                          1:00.97 SILV
                  29.70     1:00.97 (31.27)
  4 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          1:01.10 SILV
                  29.51     1:01.10 (31.59)
  5 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:01.21 SILV
                  29.53     1:01.21 (31.68)
  6 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         1:01.25 SILV
                  29.51     1:01.25 (31.74)
  7 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.41 SILV
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)
  8 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR                        1:01.92 SILV
                   9.27     1:01.92 (52.65)
  9 Kovacs, Laura N     14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:02.02 SILV
                  29.89     1:02.02 (32.13)
 10 Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                        1:02.41 SILV
                  30.35     1:02.41 (32.06)
 11 Sigaty, Samantha M  13 North Shore-MR                 1:02.67 SILV
                  30.27     1:02.67 (32.40)
 12 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         1:02.86 SILV
                  30.24     1:02.86 (32.62)
 13 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.05 SILV
                  30.25     1:03.05 (32.80)
 14 Matthes, Olivia     13 WISC-MR                        1:03.32 SILV
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)
 15 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         1:03.43 SILV
                  30.81     1:03.43 (32.62)
 16 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR                        1:03.61 SILV
                   9.59     1:03.61 (54.02)
 17 Holloway, Rebecca   13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.78 SILV
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)
 18 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         1:03.82 SILV
                  31.33     1:03.82 (32.49)
 19 Schreck, Hannah M   14 IA-MR                          1:03.88 SILV
                  31.12     1:03.88 (32.76)
 20 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                          1:03.89 SILV
                  30.34     1:03.89 (33.55)
 21 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         1:03.91 SILV
                  30.73     1:03.91 (33.18)
 22 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                         1:03.96 SILV
                  31.02     1:03.96 (32.94)
 23 Geddrie, Jade M     13 WISC-MR                        1:04.02 SILV
                  31.03     1:04.02 (32.99)
 24 Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                         1:04.09 SILV+
                  31.33     1:04.09 (32.76)
 25 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR                         1:04.16 SILV
                  31.36     1:04.16 (32.80)
 26 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                          1:04.17 SILV+
                  31.24     1:04.17 (32.93)
 27 Abreu, Stephanie A  13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.66 SILV
                  29.74     1:04.66 (34.92)
 28 nieto, jessica N    13 CSC-MR                         1:04.73 SILV
                  31.35     1:04.73 (33.38)
 29 Atwell, Debbie L    14 LINDY-MR                       1:04.87 SILV
                  31.05     1:04.87 (33.82)
 30 Magliola, Kristen   13 TVSC-MR                        1:04.89 SILV+
                  30.45     1:04.89 (34.44)
 31 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:05.06 SILV
                  31.40     1:05.06 (33.66)
 32 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         1:05.30 SILV
                  30.71     1:05.30 (34.59)
 33 Miller, Ashley D    13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.49 SILV
                  31.10     1:05.49 (34.39)
 34 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                        1:05.73 SILV
                  31.77     1:05.73 (33.96)
AGE - Division
  1 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                        1:06.61 AGE
                  32.26     1:06.61 (34.35)
  2 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.68 AGE
  3 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.76 AGE
                  32.10     1:06.76 (34.66)
  4 Nocera, Angela M    13 North Shore-MR                 1:06.81 AGE
                  31.81     1:06.81 (35.00)
  5 Ahmed, Lila         14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.18 AGE
                  32.84     1:07.18 (34.34)
  6 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                         1:07.65 AGE
                  31.86     1:07.65 (35.79)
  7 Wilson, Brittany E  14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.78 AGE
                  32.80     1:07.78 (34.98)
  8 Perrone, Victoria   13 North Shore-MR                 1:08.06 AGE
                  33.99     1:08.06 (34.07)
  9 Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                 1:08.22 AGE
                  33.18     1:08.22 (35.04)
 10 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:08.61 AGE
                  32.66     1:08.61 (35.95)
 11 Hogan, Samantha     14 TVSC-MR                        1:08.71 AGE
                  33.37     1:08.71 (35.34)
 12 Lariccio, Nicole L  13 IA-MR                          1:09.51 AGE
                  33.31     1:09.51 (36.20)
 13 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                          1:09.74 AGE
                  32.38     1:09.74 (37.36)
 14 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                         1:09.88 AGE
                  33.87     1:09.88 (36.01)
 15 Feist, Ginger R     13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.10 AGE
                  33.80     1:10.10 (36.30)
 16 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          1:10.53 AGE
                  33.08     1:10.53 (37.45)
 16 Keenan, Diana E     14 OWA-MR                         1:10.53 AGE
                  33.75     1:10.53 (36.78)
 18 Evinger, Kathryn L  13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.54 AGE
                  33.90     1:10.54 (36.64)
 19 Woolley, Kate R     14 HAA-MR                         1:10.67 AGE
                  33.41     1:10.67 (37.26)
 20 Ouzounian, Christi  13 North Shore-MR                 1:10.82 AGE
                  34.05     1:10.82 (36.77)
 21 Castain, Meagan     14 HAA-MR                         1:10.95 AGE
                  33.97     1:10.95 (36.98)
 22 Nordt, Christina M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:11.04 AGE
                  34.79     1:11.04 (36.25)
 23 Ienuso, Joli M      13 Sachem-MR                      1:11.41 AGE
                  34.43     1:11.41 (36.98)
 24 DeVivo, Kimberly L  13 Sachem-MR                      1:11.71 AGE
                  35.00     1:11.71 (36.71)
 25 Fischetti, Olivia   13 Sachem-MR                      1:12.30 AGE
                  35.39     1:12.30 (36.91)
 26 Woskoff, Rebecca E  13 TVSC-MR                        1:12.75 AGE
                  34.93     1:12.75 (37.82)
 27 Yoo, Monica         13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.00 AGE
                  34.55     1:13.00 (38.45)
 28 Kleinschnitz, Nico  14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.18 AGE
                  33.87     1:13.18 (39.31)
 29 Jannuzzi, Catherin  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:14.77 AGE
                  37.18     1:14.77 (37.59)
 30 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         1:15.11 AGE
                  35.80     1:15.11 (39.31)
 31 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR                      1:15.40 AGE
                  35.70     1:15.40 (39.70)
 32 Macchio, Melissa A  14 Sachem-MR                      1:15.93 AGE
                  36.83     1:15.93 (39.10)
 33 Barkey, Shannon     14 LINDY-MR                       1:16.20 AGE
                  36.00     1:16.20 (40.20)
 34 Odenthal, Kimberly  13 HAA-MR                         1:16.22 AGE
                  35.58     1:16.22 (40.64)
 35 Bernstein, Leorah   13 LIAC-MR                        1:20.50 AGE
                  38.73     1:20.50 (41.77)
 36 Zeno, Nicole M      14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:22.54 AGE
                  38.83     1:22.54 (43.71)
 37 Silver, Emily D     13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:29.39 AGE
                  42.37     1:29.39 (47.02)
 38 Levy, Tali A        14 TVSC-MR                        1:35.51 AGE
                  45.09     1:35.51 (50.42)
 39 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR                         1:36.73 AGE
                  45.38     1:36.73 (51.35)
 40 Egan, Patricia J    13 LINDY-MR                       1:56.05 AGE
 41 Scholz, Mirjam S    13 TVSC-MR                        2:24.56 AGE
                1:06.59   2:24.56 (1:17.97)
Non-Award Division
  1 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                         1:06.22 AGE-
                  32.45     1:06.22 (33.77)
  2 Makowski, Michelle  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:06.31 AGE-
                  31.83     1:06.31 (34.48)
  3 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:06.44 AGE-
                  31.26     1:06.44 (35.18)
  4 risickella, alyssa  14 CSC-MR                         1:06.76 AGE-
                  32.86     1:06.76 (33.90)
  5 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         1:07.07 AGE-
                  32.39     1:07.07 (34.68)
  6 De Gore, Laura A    14 LINDY-MR                       1:07.24 AGE-
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)
  7 Weisenseel, Patric  14 LINDY-MR                       1:08.30 AGE-
                  32.34     1:08.30 (35.96)

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.30  ZONQ
          56.50  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Boccio, Dominick H  14 Farmingdale-MR                   54.86 JO
                  25.75       54.86 (29.11)
  2 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR                        55.99 JO+
                  27.22       55.99 (28.77)
SILV - Division
  1 Windler, Andrew J   13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               56.82 SILV
                  27.57       56.82 (29.25)
  2 VanWinkle, John J   13 UNAT-MR                          57.16 SILV
                  27.78       57.16 (29.38)
  3 Ragin, Gregory      13 OWA-MR                           57.99 SILV
                  27.42       57.99 (30.57)
  4 Dokonal, Jan        13 HYB-MR                           58.14 SILV
                  27.36       58.14 (30.78)
  5 Ryan, Nicholas J    13 North Shore-MR                   58.31 SILV
                  28.17       58.31 (30.14)
  6 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR                   58.71 SILV+
                  28.29       58.71 (30.42)
  7 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                           58.92 SILV
                  28.46       58.92 (30.46)
  8 Dowling, Mark G     13 TVSC-MR                          59.16 SILV
                  28.28       59.16 (30.88)
  9 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                           59.17 SILV
                  28.27       59.17 (30.90)
 10 Alejandro, Steffen  13 OWA-MR                           59.44 SILV
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)
 11 Goldstein, Ross T   14 HYB-MR                           59.63 SILV
                  28.78       59.63 (30.85)
 12 Schwab, Taylor M    13 North Shore-MR                   59.84 SILV
                  28.58       59.84 (31.26)
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                           59.99 SILV
                  28.84       59.99 (31.15)
 14 Thorp, Matthew W    14 Sachem-MR                      1:00.10 SILV
                  28.25     1:00.10 (31.85)
 15 O'Connor, Michael   13 HYB-MR                         1:00.35 SILV
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)
 16 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                       1:00.78 SILV+
                  29.30     1:00.78 (31.48)
 17 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                         1:01.01 SILV+
                  28.82     1:01.01 (32.19)
 18 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                         1:01.36 SILV
                  29.44     1:01.36 (31.92)
 19 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         1:01.44 SILV
                  29.59     1:01.44 (31.85)
 20 Qiao, Matthew       13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:01.87 SILV
                  29.17     1:01.87 (32.70)
 21 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:02.49 SILV+
                  30.09     1:02.49 (32.40)
AGE - Division
  1 Kilmer, Chad H      14 TVSC-MR                        1:03.55 AGE
                  31.23     1:03.55 (32.32)
  2 Capobianco, Jeffre  13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.61 AGE
                  31.75     1:03.61 (31.86)
  3 Stoute, Michael S   14 TVSC-MR                        1:03.75 AGE
                  29.69     1:03.75 (34.06)
  4 Smit, Kevin P       13 TVSC-MR                        1:03.96 AGE
                  30.42     1:03.96 (33.54)
  5 Khabibrakhmanov, I  13 OWA-MR                         1:04.01 AGE
                  30.32     1:04.01 (33.69)
  6 Donaghy, Collin J   13 Sachem-MR                      1:04.04 AGE
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)
  7 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         1:04.33 AGE
                  31.36     1:04.33 (32.97)
  8 Irwin, Bobby J      14 IA-MR                          1:04.49 AGE
                  31.31     1:04.49 (33.18)
  9 Guzman, Justin      14 WISC-MR                        1:04.58 AGE
                  30.70     1:04.58 (33.88)
 10 nieto, brian T      13 CSC-MR                         1:04.84 AGE
                  30.46     1:04.84 (34.38)
 11 Carlson, Sean J     13 LINDY-MR                       1:05.33 AGE
 12 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                         1:05.47 AGE
                  31.13     1:05.47 (34.34)
 13 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:05.48 AGE
                  31.24     1:05.48 (34.24)
 14 Eldor, Gal          14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.04 AGE
                  31.74     1:06.04 (34.30)
 15 Deblasio, Marc V    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:06.47 AGE
                  30.89     1:06.47 (35.58)
 16 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:07.34 AGE
                  32.23     1:07.34 (35.11)
 17 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                        1:07.53 AGE
                  32.85     1:07.53 (34.68)
 18 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         1:07.68 AGE
                  32.30     1:07.68 (35.38)
 19 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                         1:08.05 AGE
                  31.70     1:08.05 (36.35)
 20 Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                         1:08.31 AGE
                  33.26     1:08.31 (35.05)
 21 Haghighi, Kevin     14 UNAT-MR                        1:08.73 AGE
                  33.06     1:08.73 (35.67)
 22 Kinney, Brendan S   14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:08.90 AGE
                  31.70     1:08.90 (37.20)
 23 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR                 1:08.96 AGE
                  34.09     1:08.96 (34.87)
 24 Bottoni, Marco A    13 HAA-MR                         1:09.15 AGE
                  32.65     1:09.15 (36.50)
 25 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR                         1:09.67 AGE
                  33.18     1:09.67 (36.49)
 26 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         1:09.77 AGE
                  32.82     1:09.77 (36.95)
 27 laghezza, matt R    13 CSC-MR                         1:10.33 AGE
                  32.66     1:10.33 (37.67)
 28 Faine, Emil         13 TVSC-MR                        1:10.35 AGE
                  33.65     1:10.35 (36.70)
 29 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR                         1:11.02 AGE
                  32.50     1:11.02 (38.52)
 30 Seliger, Kyle       13 HAA-MR                         1:11.29 AGE
                  33.70     1:11.29 (37.59)
 31 Delligatti, Stephe  13 North Shore-MR                 1:11.55 AGE
                  33.40     1:11.55 (38.15)
 32 Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR                        1:13.59 AGE
                  34.65     1:13.59 (38.94)
 33 Ajemian, Andrew     13 LIAC-MR                        1:20.60 AGE
                   8.22   1:20.60 (1:12.38)
Non-Award Division
  1 Podniesinski, Jona  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               56.78 SILV-
                  27.62       56.78 (29.16)
  2 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                        57.50 SILV-

Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZONQ
        1:11.50  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.19
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Norman, Samantha M  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.06 JO
  2 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                 1:10.14 JO+
                  33.71     1:10.14 (36.43)
  3 Pujals, Michaela C  10 HYB-MR                         1:10.92 JO+
                  33.98     1:10.92 (36.94)
SILV - Division
  1 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.71 SILV
                  34.01     1:11.71 (37.70)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                       1:12.24 SILV
                  34.04     1:12.24 (38.20)
  3 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                         1:12.39 SILV
                  35.46     1:12.39 (36.93)
  4 nieto, amanda A     10 CSC-MR                         1:13.04 SILV
                  33.86     1:13.04 (39.18)
  5 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                         1:14.19 SILV
                  35.95     1:14.19 (38.24)
  6 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR                      1:14.26 SILV
                  34.08     1:14.26 (40.18)
  7 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:14.86 SILV
                  35.47     1:14.86 (39.39)
  8 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                         1:15.42 SILV
                  35.61     1:15.42 (39.81)
  9 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                         1:16.87 SILV
                  36.24     1:16.87 (40.63)
  9 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                 1:16.87 SILV+
                   8.71   1:16.87 (1:08.16)
 11 Buonaito, Kelsey R   9 North Shore-MR                 1:17.27 SILV
                  36.30     1:17.27 (40.97)
 12 Manning, Colleen P  10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:17.28 SILV
                  37.65     1:17.28 (39.63)
 13 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                       1:17.44 SILV+
                  36.28     1:17.44 (41.16)
 14 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                         1:17.99 SILV
                  36.53     1:17.99 (41.46)
 15 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                         1:18.05 SILV+
                  36.93     1:18.05 (41.12)
 16 Cannon, Gabriella    9 WISC-MR                        1:18.21 SILV+
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)
 17 Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                 1:18.82 SILV+
 18 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR                        1:19.12 SILV
 19 Fabrizio, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                 1:19.36 SILV+
                  36.99     1:19.36 (42.37)
 20 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                         1:19.37 SILV+
                   9.35   1:19.37 (1:10.02)
 21 Morency, Erin L      9 HYB-MR                         1:19.41 SILV
                  36.60     1:19.41 (42.81)
 22 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.14 SILV+
                  36.93     1:20.14 (43.21)
 22 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                         1:20.14 SILV+
                  38.21     1:20.14 (41.93)
 24 Diaz, Danielle N    10 TVSC-MR                        1:20.19 SILV+
                  37.27     1:20.19 (42.92)
 25 NG, Selina K         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:20.25 SILV+
                  38.30     1:20.25 (41.95)
 26 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                         1:20.35 SILV+
                  37.73     1:20.35 (42.62)
 27 Swartwout, Christi  10 WISC-MR                        1:20.76 SILV+
                  38.64     1:20.76 (42.12)
 28 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                        1:20.87 SILV+
                  37.02     1:20.87 (43.85)
 29 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:20.91 SILV+
                  39.36     1:20.91 (41.55)
 30 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                         1:20.99 SILV
                  38.10     1:20.99 (42.89)
AGE - Division
  1 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:21.97 AGE
                  39.36     1:21.97 (42.61)
  2 Tierney, Emily T     9 OWA-MR                         1:22.10 AGE
                  38.10     1:22.10 (44.00)
  3 Jacinth, Jillian    10 WISC-MR                        1:22.77 AGE
                  39.67     1:22.77 (43.10)
  4 Ansman, Mary J       9 North Shore-MR                 1:23.09 AGE
                  41.32     1:23.09 (41.77)
  5 mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                         1:23.26 AGE
                  39.36     1:23.26 (43.90)
  6 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  10 TVSC-MR                        1:23.28 AGE
                  38.01     1:23.28 (45.27)
  7 Flaherty, Kimberly   9 HYB-MR                         1:23.52 AGE
                  39.58     1:23.52 (43.94)
  7 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                          1:23.52 AGE
                  39.53     1:23.52 (43.99)
  9 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                          1:23.75 AGE
                  40.26     1:23.75 (43.49)
 10 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                         1:23.80 AGE
                  39.98     1:23.80 (43.82)
 11 Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                        1:23.84 AGE
                  37.72     1:23.84 (46.12)
 12 Ruijgh, Sietske      9 HYB-MR                         1:23.99 AGE
                  38.31     1:23.99 (45.68)
 13 Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                         1:24.22 AGE
                  39.65     1:24.22 (44.57)
 14 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                         1:24.88 AGE
                  39.88     1:24.88 (45.00)
 15 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR                      1:25.12 AGE
                  39.94     1:25.12 (45.18)
 16 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:25.32 AGE
                  39.49     1:25.32 (45.83)
 17 Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                         1:25.65 AGE
                  40.40     1:25.65 (45.25)
 18 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                          1:26.46 AGE
                  41.66     1:26.46 (44.80)
 19 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                         1:26.51 AGE
                  39.55     1:26.51 (46.96)
 20 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                         1:26.69 AGE
                  42.67     1:26.69 (44.02)
 21 Perry, Jacqueline    9 Sachem-MR                      1:26.73 AGE
                  41.43     1:26.73 (45.30)
 22 Greco, Emily A      10 WISC-MR                        1:27.09 AGE
                  40.65     1:27.09 (46.44)
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                         1:27.90 AGE
                  42.55     1:27.90 (45.35)
 24 McCloud, Megan A    10 LINDY-MR                       1:28.43 AGE
                  41.56     1:28.43 (46.87)
 25 Grieco, Elissa A    10 HAA-MR                         1:28.68 AGE
                  40.48     1:28.68 (48.20)
 26 McHale, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                         1:29.21 AGE
                  40.61     1:29.21 (48.60)
 27 Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:29.39 AGE
                  44.06     1:29.39 (45.33)
 28 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                         1:30.36 AGE
                  40.98     1:30.36 (49.38)
 29 Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                         1:30.51 AGE
                  41.26     1:30.51 (49.25)
 30 Toth, Kayleigh T     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:31.28 AGE
                   8.25   1:31.28 (1:23.03)
 31 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                         1:32.09 AGE
                   8.27   1:32.09 (1:23.82)
 32 Theofield, Mary     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:32.25 AGE
                  41.84     1:32.25 (50.41)
 33 Huchler, Jennifer    9 TVSC-MR                        1:32.47 AGE
                  41.17     1:32.47 (51.30)
 34 Sanudo-Kreitzmann,  10 TVSC-MR                        1:32.74 AGE
                  41.67     1:32.74 (51.07)
 35 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR                        1:33.04 AGE
                  42.99     1:33.04 (50.05)
 36 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR                        1:33.25 AGE
                  44.85     1:33.25 (48.40)
 37 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   9 HYB-MR                         1:33.38 AGE
                  43.93     1:33.38 (49.45)
 38 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR                 1:33.39 AGE
                  42.99     1:33.39 (50.40)
 39 Ryder, Michaela P    9 North Shore-MR                 1:34.57 AGE
                  45.83     1:34.57 (48.74)
 40 Pirraglia, Nicolet   9 TVSC-MR                        1:34.98 AGE
                  44.24     1:34.98 (50.74)
 41 Kuerner, Kate E      9 Sachem-MR                      1:36.06 AGE
                  43.87     1:36.06 (52.19)
 42 Rooney, Kimberly    10 HAA-MR                         1:37.21 AGE
                  43.81     1:37.21 (53.40)
 43 Patronis, Olivia A  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:37.83 AGE
                   8.52   1:37.83 (1:29.31)
 43 Ingram, Alaina       9 East End-MR                    1:37.83 AGE
                  46.68     1:37.83 (51.15)
 45 Goode, Karina N      9 Sachem-MR                      1:37.85 AGE
                  44.13     1:37.85 (53.72)
 46 Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                        1:37.93 AGE
                  46.64     1:37.93 (51.29)
 47 Schneider, Amanda   10 Sachem-MR                      1:38.12 AGE
                  46.92     1:38.12 (51.20)
 48 Buzard, Paige        9 HAA-MR                         1:38.95 AGE
                  45.19     1:38.95 (53.76)
 49 Brandt, Marisa       9 Sachem-MR                      1:40.04 AGE
                  47.11     1:40.04 (52.93)
 50 Lulley, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                         1:40.12 AGE
                  47.25     1:40.12 (52.87)
 51 Coleman, Annie J     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:40.20 AGE
                  47.34     1:40.20 (52.86)
 52 kerr, kellie A      10 CSC-MR                         1:40.37 AGE
                  45.40     1:40.37 (54.97)
 53 Ramage, Ariel P     10 HAA-MR                         1:41.02 AGE
                  46.51     1:41.02 (54.51)
 54 sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                         1:41.18 AGE
                  49.91     1:41.18 (51.27)
 55 Knocker, Rachael     9 HAA-MR                         1:41.32 AGE
                  45.51     1:41.32 (55.81)
 56 Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                         1:41.87 AGE
                  46.74     1:41.87 (55.13)
 57 Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                          1:41.99 AGE
                  47.34     1:41.99 (54.65)
 58 Dunaisky, Rachel I  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:42.24 AGE
                  45.98     1:42.24 (56.26)
 59 Lulley, Chandler     9 HAA-MR                         1:42.33 AGE
                  48.20     1:42.33 (54.13)
 60 Martino, Samantha   10 WISC-MR                        1:43.23 AGE
                  47.91     1:43.23 (55.32)
 61 Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                        1:44.57 AGE
                  47.46     1:44.57 (57.11)
 62 Nofi, Cearan I       9 HYB-MR                         1:46.56 AGE
                  49.09     1:46.56 (57.47)
 63 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                         1:48.29 AGE
                  50.04     1:48.29 (58.25)
 64 Ingram, Alexandra   10 East End-MR                    1:49.01 AGE
                  48.99   1:49.01 (1:00.02)
 65 Sagliocca, Alison    9 TVSC-MR                        1:49.82 AGE
                  49.58   1:49.82 (1:00.24)
 66 Campanelli, Taylor  10 HAA-MR                         1:59.01 AGE
                  55.35   1:59.01 (1:03.66)
 67 Ryan, Erica N       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:00.24 AGE
 68 Nielsen, Shelby      9 East End-MR                    2:05.96 AGE
                  56.99   2:05.96 (1:08.97)
Non-Award Division
  1 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                       1:22.65 AGE-
                  38.04     1:22.65 (44.61)
  2 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                 1:22.85 AGE-
                  39.35     1:22.85 (43.50)
  3 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                         1:23.29 AGE-
                  38.52     1:23.29 (44.77)

Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.80  ZONQ
        1:12.60  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR                         1:08.88 ZONQ+
                  32.80     1:08.88 (36.08)
JO - Division
  1 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                          1:10.55 JO+
                  32.95     1:10.55 (37.60)
  2 Malkin, Charles C    9 North Shore-MR                 1:11.35 JO
                  33.57     1:11.35 (37.78)
SILV - Division
  1 Furtado, Lucas C    10 North Shore-MR                 1:13.04 SILV
                  33.97     1:13.04 (39.07)
  2 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:13.20 SILV
                  34.20     1:13.20 (39.00)
  3 D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                         1:15.48 SILV
                  36.19     1:15.48 (39.29)
  4 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:17.30 SILV
                  35.99     1:17.30 (41.31)
  5 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                         1:17.40 SILV
                  37.08     1:17.40 (40.32)
  6 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:18.29 SILV+
                  38.41     1:18.29 (39.88)
  7 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                 1:19.05 SILV
                  38.15     1:19.05 (40.90)
  8 Fountain, Greg J    10 IA-MR                          1:19.40 SILV+
                  38.21     1:19.40 (41.19)
  9 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR                        1:19.68 SILV+
                  37.88     1:19.68 (41.80)
 10 Purdy, Evan S        9 TVSC-MR                        1:20.05 SILV+
                  37.92     1:20.05 (42.13)
 11 Santoro, Philip M    9 TVSC-MR                        1:20.31 SILV
                  37.99     1:20.31 (42.32)
 12 Friedman, Alec T     9 HYB-MR                         1:20.49 SILV+
                  38.39     1:20.49 (42.10)
 13 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                        1:20.87 SILV+
                  37.17     1:20.87 (43.70)
AGE - Division
  1 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                         1:21.79 AGE
                  38.36     1:21.79 (43.43)
  2 griffiths, David    10 CSC-MR                         1:22.69 AGE
                  39.93     1:22.69 (42.76)
  3 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:23.32 AGE
                  38.78     1:23.32 (44.54)
  4 Jimenez, Bartek P    9 LINDY-MR                       1:23.33 AGE
                  37.89     1:23.33 (45.44)
  5 Kramer, Justin F    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:24.55 AGE
                  38.51     1:24.55 (46.04)
  6 Umile, Bradford     10 Sachem-MR                      1:24.91 AGE
                  39.43     1:24.91 (45.48)
  7 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                         1:25.41 AGE
                   8.29   1:25.41 (1:17.12)
  8 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:25.63 AGE
                  39.47     1:25.63 (46.16)
  9 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.00 AGE
                  40.80     1:27.00 (46.20)
 10 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                          1:27.31 AGE
                  40.20     1:27.31 (47.11)
 11 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR                      1:27.97 AGE
                  41.97     1:27.97 (46.00)
 12 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                         1:30.07 AGE
                  43.03     1:30.07 (47.04)
 13 Hayes, Connor       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:31.20 AGE
                  45.40     1:31.20 (45.80)
 14 Prudente, Jayson     9 Sachem-MR                      1:31.76 AGE
                  43.46     1:31.76 (48.30)
 15 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                        1:32.32 AGE
                   8.24   1:32.32 (1:24.08)
 16 Franz, Zachary A     9 HYB-MR                         1:32.49 AGE
                  43.71     1:32.49 (48.78)
 17 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                        1:33.84 AGE
                  42.81     1:33.84 (51.03)
 18 Kalleta, Sean P      9 East End-MR                    1:34.66 AGE
                  44.97     1:34.66 (49.69)
 19 Arloff, William D    9 TVSC-MR                        1:34.70 AGE
                  42.92     1:34.70 (51.78)
 20 Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                         1:36.12 AGE
                  45.22     1:36.12 (50.90)
 21 Vingan, Isaac        9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:36.57 AGE
                  46.14     1:36.57 (50.43)
 22 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                        1:37.94 AGE
 23 Griffiths, Michael   9 CSC-MR                         1:39.64 AGE
                  46.48     1:39.64 (53.16)
 24 Santanella, Jacob    9 North Shore-MR                 1:41.95 AGE
                  45.71     1:41.95 (56.24)
 25 Benson, Kai N        9 HYB-MR                         1:41.98 AGE
 26 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:44.27 AGE
                  47.95     1:44.27 (56.32)
 27 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR                      1:44.93 AGE
                  46.71     1:44.93 (58.22)
 28 Manton, Bill M       9 Farmingdale-MR                 1:45.06 AGE
                  50.69     1:45.06 (54.37)
 29 Kiernan, Conor S    10 Sachem-MR                      1:47.40 AGE
                  48.65     1:47.40 (58.75)
 30 Friedman, Daniel T  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:47.69 AGE
                  50.02     1:47.69 (57.67)
 31 cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                        1:48.25 AGE
                  49.12     1:48.25 (59.13)
 32 Attner, Daniel      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:49.97 AGE
                  52.33     1:49.97 (57.64)
 33 Afridi, Yousuf       9 HAA-MR                         1:53.06 AGE
                  52.19   1:53.06 (1:00.87)
 34 Sargente, Nicholas   9 HAA-MR                         1:57.57 AGE
                  56.09   1:57.57 (1:01.48)
 -- Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR                              DQ
                  38.85          DQ (43.64)
 -- murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  49.23          DQ (55.89)
Non-Award Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                         1:12.83 SILV-
                  34.29     1:12.83 (38.54)
  2 Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR                        1:21.96 AGE-
                  39.00     1:21.96 (42.96)
  3 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                         1:33.66 AGE
                  45.66     1:33.66 (48.00)
  4 McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                         1:34.63 AGE
                  44.17     1:34.63 (50.46)
 -- Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                   9.36

Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.60  ZONQ
        2:26.50  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Einsidler, Allie    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:25.62 JO+
                  34.56     1:11.75 (37.19)     1:49.79 (38.04)     2:25.62 (35.83)
SILV - Division
  1 sudano, ashley M    14 CSC-MR                         2:27.83 SILV
                  34.84     1:12.22 (37.38)     1:50.76 (38.54)     2:27.83 (37.07)
  2 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR                        2:28.08 SILV
                  36.14     1:14.04 (37.90)     1:51.99 (37.95)     2:28.08 (36.09)
  3 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          2:30.32 SILV
                  36.33     1:14.75 (38.42)     1:53.26 (38.51)     2:30.32 (37.06)
  4 LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                        2:31.59 SILV
                  36.12     1:14.58 (38.46)     1:53.36 (38.78)     2:31.59 (38.23)
  5 Geddrie, Jade M     13 WISC-MR                        2:33.69 SILV
                  35.91     1:14.65 (38.74)     1:54.41 (39.76)     2:33.69 (39.28)
  6 Zaltsman, Janine    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:34.54 SILV
                  37.37     1:16.70 (39.33)     1:57.16 (40.46)     2:34.54 (37.38)
  7 Magliola, Kristen   13 TVSC-MR                        2:34.90 SILV+
                  36.70     1:16.58 (39.88)     1:56.02 (39.44)     2:34.90 (38.88)
  8 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         2:35.45 SILV
                  36.82     1:16.34 (39.52)     1:56.96 (40.62)     2:35.45 (38.49)
  9 Sigaty, Samantha M  13 North Shore-MR                 2:36.36 SILV
                  37.66     1:17.51 (39.85)     1:58.26 (40.75)     2:36.36 (38.10)
 10 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                        2:36.59 SILV
                  36.86     1:17.13 (40.27)     1:58.12 (40.99)     2:36.59 (38.47)
 11 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                          2:36.79 SILV
                  36.83     1:16.45 (39.62)     1:57.83 (41.38)     2:36.79 (38.96)
 12 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                         2:36.98 SILV
                  37.56     1:18.11 (40.55)     1:59.00 (40.89)     2:36.98 (37.98)
 13 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                         2:37.36 SILV
                  38.48     1:18.01 (39.53)     1:57.42 (39.41)     2:37.36 (39.94)
 14 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         2:37.67 SILV
                  36.29     1:16.71 (40.42)     1:58.29 (41.58)     2:37.67 (39.38)
 15 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                          2:38.11 SILV
                  37.74     1:17.02 (39.28)     1:58.22 (41.20)     2:38.11 (39.89)
 16 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                        2:38.70 SILV
                  37.98     1:17.49 (39.51)     1:58.59 (41.10)     2:38.70 (40.11)
 17 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR                         2:39.04 SILV
                  37.16     1:16.85 (39.69)     1:58.42 (41.57)     2:39.04 (40.62)
 18 Atwell, Debbie L    14 LINDY-MR                       2:39.25 SILV
                  38.46     1:19.66 (41.20)     2:00.49 (40.83)     2:39.25 (38.76)
 19 Schreck, Hannah M   14 IA-MR                          2:39.38 SILV
                  37.88     1:18.44 (40.56)     1:59.31 (40.87)     2:39.38 (40.07)
 20 Weisenseel, Patric  14 LINDY-MR                       2:39.63 SILV
                  38.16     1:18.57 (40.41)     1:59.77 (41.20)     2:39.63 (39.86)
 21 Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                 2:39.75 SILV
                  38.37     1:18.68 (40.31)     1:59.66 (40.98)     2:39.75 (40.09)
 22 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         2:40.31 SILV
                  38.87                             2:02.01 ( )     2:40.31 (38.30)
 23 Adams, Kelsey P     14 HYB-MR                         2:40.77 SILV+
                  40.33     1:21.48 (41.15)     2:02.16 (40.68)     2:40.77 (38.61)
 24 Ouzounian, Christi  13 North Shore-MR                 2:42.78 SILV
                  38.78     1:19.72 (40.94)     2:01.68 (41.96)     2:42.78 (41.10)
 25 risickella, alyssa  14 CSC-MR                         2:43.12 SILV
                  38.79     1:19.47 (40.68)     2:01.67 (42.20)     2:43.12 (41.45)
 26 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         2:43.43 SILV+
                  38.43     1:20.32 (41.89)     2:02.99 (42.67)     2:43.43 (40.44)
 27 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                        2:44.12 SILV
                  39.97     1:22.66 (42.69)     2:04.83 (42.17)     2:44.12 (39.29)
 28 Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                         2:44.51 SILV+
                  37.25     1:19.18 (41.93)     2:02.80 (43.62)     2:44.51 (41.71)
 29 nieto, jessica N    13 CSC-MR                         2:44.96 SILV+
                  38.42     1:20.36 (41.94)     2:03.60 (43.24)     2:44.96 (41.36)
 30 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                          2:45.16 SILV
                  38.57     1:19.62 (41.05)     2:03.01 (43.39)     2:45.16 (42.15)
 31 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:45.78 SILV
                  38.86     1:21.51 (42.65)   2:45.78 (1:24.27)
 32 Holloway, Rebecca   13 TVSC-MR                        2:46.89 SILV
                  39.72     1:20.55 (40.83)     2:03.50 (42.95)     2:46.89 (43.39)
 33 Feist, Ginger R     13 North Shore-MR                 2:47.50 SILV
                  38.05     1:20.51 (42.46)     2:05.69 (45.18)     2:47.50 (41.81)
 -- Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  39.24     1:20.41 (41.17)     2:01.82 (41.41)          DQ (41.07)
 -- gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  39.51     1:20.90 (41.39)     2:03.03 (42.13)          DQ (41.50)
 -- Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  39.77     1:21.53 (41.76)     2:05.47 (43.94)          DQ (42.79)
 -- Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  37.55     1:17.23 (39.68)     1:57.59 (40.36)          DQ (38.80)
 -- Ahmed, Lila         14 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  40.75     1:24.17 (43.42)     2:07.47 (43.30)          DQ (40.19)
AGE - Division
  1 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                         2:50.09 AGE
                  41.05     1:24.91 (43.86)     2:08.83 (43.92)     2:50.09 (41.26)
  2 Ienuso, Joli M      13 Sachem-MR                      2:50.83 AGE
                  39.77     1:23.99 (44.22)     2:09.07 (45.08)     2:50.83 (41.76)
  3 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         2:52.06 AGE
                  39.86     1:24.60 (44.74)     2:10.66 (46.06)     2:52.06 (41.40)
  4 Lariccio, Nicole L  13 IA-MR                          2:54.51 AGE
                  40.83     1:25.13 (44.30)     2:11.11 (45.98)     2:54.51 (43.40)
  5 Yoo, Monica         13 TVSC-MR                        2:58.09 AGE
                  41.33     1:26.04 (44.71)     2:13.07 (47.03)     2:58.09 (45.02)
  6 Hogan, Samantha     14 TVSC-MR                        3:00.82 AGE
                  44.40     1:31.61 (47.21)     2:16.50 (44.89)     3:00.82 (44.32)
  7 DeVivo, Kimberly L  13 Sachem-MR                      3:01.43 AGE
                  39.96     1:26.48 (46.52)     2:14.60 (48.12)     3:01.43 (46.83)
  8 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         3:06.16 AGE
  9 Woolley, Kate R     14 HAA-MR                         3:07.42 AGE
                  44.49     1:32.10 (47.61)     2:21.82 (49.72)     3:07.42 (45.60)
 10 Woskoff, Rebecca E  13 TVSC-MR                        3:10.73 AGE
                  46.12     1:34.93 (48.81)     2:24.31 (49.38)     3:10.73 (46.42)
 11 Odenthal, Kimberly  13 HAA-MR                         3:24.54 AGE
                  44.17   3:24.54 (2:40.37)
 12 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR                      3:29.61 AGE
                  47.52     1:41.00 (53.48)     2:37.05 (56.05)     3:29.61 (52.56)
 13 Levy, Tali A        14 TVSC-MR                        3:38.14 AGE
                  50.45     1:46.74 (56.29)     2:44.11 (57.37)     3:38.14 (54.03)
 -- Wilson, Brittany E  14 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  41.81     1:27.08 (45.27)     2:12.60 (45.52)          DQ (44.17)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         2:27.04 SILV-
                  35.67     1:13.23 (37.56)     1:51.12 (37.89)     2:27.04 (35.92)
  2 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                        2:50.13 AGE-
                  40.30     1:23.61 (43.31)     2:07.90 (44.29)     2:50.13 (42.23)
  3 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                          2:51.62 AGE-
                  39.07     1:22.03 (42.96)     2:07.43 (45.40)     2:51.62 (44.19)
  4 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          2:52.31 AGE-
                  39.17     1:23.47 (44.30)     2:08.87 (45.40)     2:52.31 (43.44)
 -- De Gore, Laura A    14 LINDY-MR                            DQ
                2:20.82

Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.20  ZONQ
        2:23.00  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.20
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Windler, Andrew J   13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:17.17 ZONQ+
                  32.70     1:07.24 (34.54)     1:42.40 (35.16)     2:17.17 (34.77)
JO - Division
  1 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR                      2:19.71 JO
                  32.69     1:07.35 (34.66)     1:43.88 (36.53)     2:19.71 (35.83)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                         2:22.08 JO+
                  33.27     1:09.06 (35.79)     1:46.00 (36.94)     2:22.08 (36.08)
  3 Podniesinski, Jona  13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:22.49 JO+
                  33.77     1:10.05 (36.28)     1:47.00 (36.95)     2:22.49 (35.49)
  4 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                         2:22.62 JO+
                  34.57     1:11.01 (36.44)     1:46.77 (35.76)     2:22.62 (35.85)
SILV - Division
  1 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                         2:25.99 SILV+
                  33.73     1:10.71 (36.98)     1:49.50 (38.79)     2:25.99 (36.49)
  2 Ryan, Nicholas J    13 North Shore-MR                 2:26.28 SILV
                  34.82     1:11.87 (37.05)     1:49.84 (37.97)     2:26.28 (36.44)
  3 Dokonal, Jan        13 HYB-MR                         2:27.22 SILV
                  34.97     1:13.35 (38.38)     1:51.21 (37.86)     2:27.22 (36.01)
  4 Smit, Kevin P       13 TVSC-MR                        2:27.54 SILV
                  34.97     1:12.99 (38.02)     1:51.79 (38.80)     2:27.54 (35.75)
  5 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         2:27.92 SILV
                  35.36     1:13.40 (38.04)     1:51.54 (38.14)     2:27.92 (36.38)
  6 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:31.00 SILV
                  36.15     1:15.29 (39.14)     1:54.29 (39.00)     2:31.00 (36.71)
  7 Alejandro, Steffen  13 OWA-MR                         2:31.01 SILV
                  36.83     1:15.80 (38.97)     1:54.77 (38.97)     2:31.01 (36.24)
  8 Dowling, Mark G     13 TVSC-MR                        2:31.83 SILV
                  36.79     1:15.12 (38.33)     1:54.27 (39.15)     2:31.83 (37.56)
  9 O'Connor, Michael   13 HYB-MR                         2:32.33 SILV+
                  37.07     1:16.58 (39.51)     1:55.52 (38.94)     2:32.33 (36.81)
 10 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                         2:33.40 SILV
                  37.29     1:16.37 (39.08)     1:54.81 (38.44)     2:33.40 (38.59)
 11 Goldstein, Ross T   14 HYB-MR                         2:34.76 SILV+
                  37.67     1:17.84 (40.17)     1:57.00 (39.16)     2:34.76 (37.76)
 12 Ragin, Gregory      13 OWA-MR                         2:34.99 SILV
                  35.95     1:15.87 (39.92)     1:55.26 (39.39)     2:34.99 (39.73)
 13 VanWinkle, John J   13 UNAT-MR                        2:35.69 SILV
                  36.19     1:15.34 (39.15)     1:56.46 (41.12)     2:35.69 (39.23)
 14 Donaghy, Collin J   13 Sachem-MR                      2:37.14 SILV
                  37.19     1:17.33 (40.14)     1:59.21 (41.88)     2:37.14 (37.93)
 15 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:38.34 SILV+
                  37.94     1:17.93 (39.99)     1:59.42 (41.49)     2:38.34 (38.92)
 16 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR                         2:38.42 SILV+
                  37.68     1:18.64 (40.96)     1:59.29 (40.65)     2:38.42 (39.13)
 17 Eldor, Gal          14 TVSC-MR                        2:38.47 SILV
                  37.57     1:17.39 (39.82)     1:58.69 (41.30)     2:38.47 (39.78)
 18 Staszewski, Alec L  13 OWA-MR                         2:39.41 SILV
                  36.34     1:17.10 (40.76)     1:58.96 (41.86)     2:39.41 (40.45)
 19 Capobianco, Jeffre  13 TVSC-MR                        2:40.94 SILV
                  38.54     1:19.94 (41.40)     2:01.64 (41.70)     2:40.94 (39.30)
 -- king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                            DQ
                  35.37     1:13.41 (38.04)     1:53.28 (39.87)          DQ (38.63)
AGE - Division
  1 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                         2:43.05 AGE
                  37.42     1:18.04 (40.62)     2:01.22 (43.18)     2:43.05 (41.83)
  2 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         2:43.19 AGE
                  39.99     1:22.98 (42.99)     2:05.39 (42.41)     2:43.19 (37.80)
  3 Kilmer, Chad H      14 TVSC-MR                        2:45.23 AGE
                  40.93     1:23.84 (42.91)     2:06.81 (42.97)     2:45.23 (38.42)
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      14 IA-MR                          2:45.42 AGE
                  38.51     1:21.39 (42.88)     2:05.05 (43.66)     2:45.42 (40.37)
  5 Algazy, Noam        14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:45.47 AGE
                  37.72     1:20.30 (42.58)     2:03.93 (43.63)     2:45.47 (41.54)
  6 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         2:45.51 AGE
                  39.78     1:22.44 (42.66)     2:05.51 (43.07)     2:45.51 (40.00)
  7 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                        2:46.06 AGE
                  38.91     1:20.76 (41.85)     2:03.63 (42.87)     2:46.06 (42.43)
  8 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR                 2:46.17 AGE
                  38.78     1:20.08 (41.30)     2:03.18 (43.10)     2:46.17 (42.99)
  9 Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                         2:47.61 AGE
                  40.19     1:22.20 (42.01)     2:06.06 (43.86)     2:47.61 (41.55)
 10 Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR                        2:50.78 AGE
                  40.08     1:24.97 (44.89)     2:08.68 (43.71)     2:50.78 (42.10)
 11 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                         2:50.97 AGE
                  39.43     1:23.16 (43.73)     2:08.21 (45.05)     2:50.97 (42.76)
 12 Khabibrakhmanov, I  13 OWA-MR                         2:51.56 AGE
                  38.73     1:22.34 (43.61)     2:08.84 (46.50)     2:51.56 (42.72)
 13 Deblasio, Marc V    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:54.89 AGE
                  40.58     1:26.06 (45.48)     2:11.91 (45.85)     2:54.89 (42.98)
 14 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         2:55.62 AGE
                  40.02     1:25.55 (45.53)     2:12.52 (46.97)     2:55.62 (43.10)
 15 Stoute, Michael S   14 TVSC-MR                        2:56.56 AGE
                  40.34     1:25.53 (45.19)     2:12.80 (47.27)     2:56.56 (43.76)
 16 laghezza, matt R    13 CSC-MR                         3:01.51 AGE
                  41.20     1:26.14 (44.94)     2:14.76 (48.62)     3:01.51 (46.75)
 17 Faine, Emil         13 TVSC-MR                        3:03.41 AGE
                  42.84     1:30.62 (47.78)     2:18.22 (47.60)     3:03.41 (45.19)
 18 Ajemian, Andrew     13 LIAC-MR                        3:22.40 AGE
 -- nieto, brian T      13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  40.64     1:25.25 (44.61)     2:10.41 (45.16)          DQ (43.31)
 -- Haghighi, Kevin     14 UNAT-MR                             DQ
                  41.65     1:32.26 (50.61)     2:26.06 (53.80)          DQ (52.27)
Non-Award Division
 -- Carlson, Sean J     13 LINDY-MR                            DQ
                2:58.50
 -- Bottoni, Marco A    13 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.80  ZONQ
          38.60  JO
          44.39  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                         36.54 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Schroeder, Erin N   10 HYB-MR                           37.35 JO
  2 Buonaito, Kelsey R   9 North Shore-MR                   37.46 JO+
  3 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR                        37.90 JO
  4 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                           38.11 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                          39.04 SILV
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                         39.20 SILV
  3 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                           39.79 SILV
  4 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               40.08 SILV
  5 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                           40.12 SILV
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                   40.16 SILV
  7 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                           40.52 SILV
  8 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                            40.63 SILV
  9 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                           40.71 SILV
 10 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                         40.81 SILV
 11 Manning, Colleen P  10 Farmingdale-MR                   40.87 SILV
 12 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                           41.26 SILV
 13 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR                          41.33 SILV
 14 Flaherty, Kimberly   9 HYB-MR                           41.52 SILV
 15 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                           41.71 SILV
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                   41.93 SILV
 17 Diaz, Danielle N    10 TVSC-MR                          42.09 SILV
 18 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                           42.10 SILV
 19 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  10 TVSC-MR                          42.18 SILV+
 20 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               42.30 SILV
 21 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                           42.39 SILV
 22 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                   42.46 SILV
 23 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                           42.64 SILV+
 24 Cannon, Gabriella    9 WISC-MR                          42.68 SILV+
 25 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                   43.10 SILV
 26 Grieco, Elissa A    10 HAA-MR                           43.11 SILV
 27 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               43.22 SILV
 28 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR                           43.49 SILV
 28 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                           43.49 SILV
 30 Greco, Emily A      10 WISC-MR                          43.90 SILV
 31 Huchler, Jennifer    9 TVSC-MR                          43.93 SILV+
 32 McCloud, Megan A    10 LINDY-MR                         44.15 SILV
 33 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                            44.18 SILV+
 34 Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                   44.28 SILV
 35 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                           44.30 SILV+
 36 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               44.36 SILV
AGE - Division
  1 Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                           44.72 AGE
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                   44.79 AGE
  3 Kuerner, Kate E      9 Sachem-MR                        45.09 AGE
  4 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                            45.12 AGE
  5 Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.18 AGE
  6 NG, Selina K         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.41 AGE
  7 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                          45.67 AGE
  8 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                           45.78 AGE
  9 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                           45.85 AGE
 10 Jacinth, Jillian    10 WISC-MR                          46.47 AGE
 10 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR                   46.47 AGE
 12 Ruijgh, Sietske      9 HYB-MR                           46.76 AGE
 13 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                           47.42 AGE
 14 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                           47.44 AGE
 15 Swartwout, Christi  10 WISC-MR                          47.60 AGE
 16 Ingram, Alaina       9 East End-MR                      47.94 AGE
 17 McHale, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                           47.99 AGE
 18 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   9 HYB-MR                           48.01 AGE
 19 Perry, Jacqueline    9 Sachem-MR                        48.15 AGE
 20 mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                           48.16 AGE
 20 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR                          48.16 AGE
 22 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                           48.25 AGE
 23 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR                          48.50 AGE
 24 Brandt, Marisa       9 Sachem-MR                        48.63 AGE
 25 Lulley, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                           49.38 AGE
 26 Goode, Karina N      9 Sachem-MR                        49.76 AGE
 27 Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                          49.91 AGE
 28 Nofi, Cearan I       9 HYB-MR                           50.33 AGE
 29 Ingram, Alexandra   10 East End-MR                      50.72 AGE
 30 Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                          51.26 AGE
 31 Toth, Kayleigh T     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               51.27 AGE
 32 Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                           51.41 AGE
 33 Sanudo-Kreitzmann,  10 TVSC-MR                          51.45 AGE
 34 Martino, Samantha   10 WISC-MR                          51.56 AGE
 35 Theofield, Mary     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               52.03 AGE
 36 Rooney, Kimberly    10 HAA-MR                           52.05 AGE
 37 Ansman, Mary J       9 North Shore-MR                   52.68 AGE
 38 Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                          52.70 AGE
 39 Ramage, Ariel P     10 HAA-MR                           52.72 AGE
 39 Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                            52.72 AGE
 41 Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                           52.84 AGE
 42 Coleman, Annie J     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               53.44 AGE
 43 Schneider, Amanda   10 Sachem-MR                        53.69 AGE
 44 Ryder, Michaela P    9 North Shore-MR                   54.72 AGE
 45 Lulley, Chandler     9 HAA-MR                           55.07 AGE
 46 kerr, kellie A      10 CSC-MR                           55.19 AGE
 46 Patronis, Olivia A  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               55.19 AGE
 48 sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                           56.11 AGE
 49 Buzard, Paige        9 HAA-MR                           56.14 AGE
 50 Pirraglia, Nicolet   9 TVSC-MR                          56.27 AGE
 51 Nielsen, Shelby      9 East End-MR                      57.08 AGE
 52 Dunaisky, Rachel I  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               57.16 AGE
 53 Ryan, Erica N       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               57.54 AGE
 54 Campanelli, Taylor  10 HAA-MR                         1:00.23 AGE
 55 Sagliocca, Alison    9 TVSC-MR                        1:00.83 AGE
 -- Knocker, Rachael     9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Giordano, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
 -- McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                              DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                           39.08 SILV-
  2 Tierney, Emily T     9 OWA-MR                           45.23 AGE-
  3 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                          45.36 AGE-
  4 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR                        47.07 AGE-
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZONQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.99
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Goldstein, Jake P   10 HYB-MR                           35.01 ZONQ+
  2 Malkin, Charles C    9 North Shore-MR                   36.65 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Furtado, Lucas C    10 North Shore-MR                   37.33 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                           38.71 SILV
  2 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                           38.87 SILV
  3 Santoro, Philip M    9 TVSC-MR                          40.00 SILV
  4 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               40.24 SILV
  5 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                           40.95 SILV
  6 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                            40.96 SILV
  7 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               41.60 SILV
  8 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                   41.80 SILV
  9 Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR                          42.36 SILV
 10 Purdy, Evan S        9 TVSC-MR                          42.38 SILV
 11 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               43.03 SILV+
 12 Fountain, Greg J    10 IA-MR                            43.09 SILV+
 13 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                          43.30 SILV
 13 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               43.30 SILV+
 15 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR                           43.97 SILV+
 16 D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                           44.07 SILV
 -- Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
AGE - Division
  1 griffiths, David    10 CSC-MR                           44.52 AGE
  2 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                          44.57 AGE
  3 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR                          44.62 AGE
  4 Penteck, Stephen    10 Sachem-MR                        45.46 AGE
  5 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                          46.06 AGE
  6 Kramer, Justin F    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               46.17 AGE
  7 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                            46.43 AGE
  8 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                           46.44 AGE
  9 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                           46.67 AGE
 10 Franz, Zachary A     9 HYB-MR                           46.92 AGE
 11 Attner, Daniel      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.35 AGE
 12 Hayes, Connor       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.62 AGE
 13 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                           48.73 AGE
 14 Vingan, Isaac        9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               48.93 AGE
 15 Prudente, Jayson     9 Sachem-MR                        50.07 AGE
 16 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR                        50.42 AGE
 17 Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                           51.14 AGE
 18 Kiernan, Conor S    10 Sachem-MR                        51.23 AGE
 19 murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                           51.41 AGE
 20 cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                          52.50 AGE
 21 Santanella, Jacob    9 North Shore-MR                   52.96 AGE
 22 Friedman, Daniel T  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               53.00 AGE
 23 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                          53.08 AGE
 24 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               53.77 AGE
 25 Manton, Bill M       9 Farmingdale-MR                   54.55 AGE
 26 Benson, Kai N        9 HYB-MR                           55.46 AGE
 27 Griffiths, Michael   9 CSC-MR                           55.95 AGE
 28 Byrnes, Cameron M    9 Sachem-MR                        56.56 AGE
 29 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                           56.81 AGE
 -- Sargente, Nicholas   9 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Arloff, William D    9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Kalleta, Sean P      9 East End-MR                         DQ
 -- Afridi, Yousuf       9 HAA-MR                              DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                          44.42 AGE-
  2 Umile, Bradford     10 Sachem-MR                        44.54 AGE-
  3 Jimenez, Bartek P    9 LINDY-MR                         44.87 AGE-
  4 McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                           49.86 AGE
 -- Schnettler, Joseph  10 TVSC-MR                             DQ

Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.90  ZONQ
        2:49.00  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Colletta, Morgan G  13 HYB-MR                         2:37.01 ZONQ+
                  36.44     1:16.41 (39.97)     1:58.05 (41.64)     2:37.01 (38.96)
  2 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 UN-TS-MR                       2:41.68 ZONQ+
                  37.58     1:19.41 (41.83)     2:00.81 (41.40)     2:41.68 (40.87)
 -- LI, Qing            14 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  41.38                             1:25.40 ( )          DQ (41.85)
JO - Division
  1 Citron, Ashley E    13 TVSC-MR                        2:42.43 JO
                  37.74     1:19.09 (41.35)     2:01.34 (42.25)     2:42.43 (41.09)
  2 Atwell, Debbie L    14 LINDY-MR                       2:46.80 JO+
                  39.44     1:22.56 (43.12)     2:04.93 (42.37)     2:46.80 (41.87)
SILV - Division
  1 Abreu, Stephanie A  13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.20 SILV
                   8.97       38.02 (29.05)     1:21.02 (43.00)   2:49.20 (1:28.18)
  2 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         2:49.25 SILV
                   8.74       40.55 (31.81)     1:23.84 (43.29)   2:49.25 (1:25.41)
  3 Purdy, Dana R       13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.51 SILV
                  38.53     1:22.10 (43.57)     2:06.58 (44.48)     2:49.51 (42.93)
  4 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:51.11 SILV
                  40.26     1:22.50 (42.24)     2:07.03 (44.53)     2:51.11 (44.08)
  5 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR                         2:52.92 SILV
                  38.74     1:23.03 (44.29)     2:08.51 (45.48)     2:52.92 (44.41)
  6 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR                         2:54.17 SILV
                  39.25     1:23.10 (43.85)     2:09.79 (46.69)     2:54.17 (44.38)
  7 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                         2:55.80 SILV
                  40.39                             1:24.91 ( )   2:55.80 (1:30.89)
  8 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         2:57.30 SILV
                  10.84       41.87 (31.03)     1:27.50 (45.63)   2:57.30 (1:29.80)
  9 Matthes, Olivia     13 WISC-MR                        2:57.78 SILV
                  40.99     1:26.31 (45.32)     2:13.18 (46.87)     2:57.78 (44.60)
 10 Wilson, Brittany E  14 Sachem-MR                      2:57.83 SILV+
                  40.53     1:26.14 (45.61)     2:13.57 (47.43)     2:57.83 (44.26)
 11 Magliola, Kristen   13 TVSC-MR                        2:58.80 SILV+
                  41.11     1:27.47 (46.36)     2:13.86 (46.39)     2:58.80 (44.94)
 12 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR                      2:59.48 SILV
                  39.21     1:24.64 (45.43)     2:13.00 (48.36)     2:59.48 (46.48)
 13 Keenan, Diana E     14 OWA-MR                         2:59.61 SILV
                  40.61     1:24.99 (44.38)     2:12.42 (47.43)     2:59.61 (47.19)
 14 Sigaty, Samantha M  13 North Shore-MR                 3:01.26 SILV+
                  42.28     1:28.51 (46.23)     2:15.94 (47.43)     3:01.26 (45.32)
 15 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        3:02.12 SILV
                  40.71                             1:27.13 ( )   3:02.12 (1:34.99)
 16 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         3:02.99 SILV
                  40.71     1:27.38 (46.67)     2:15.08 (47.70)     3:02.99 (47.91)
AGE - Division
  1 lown, katina        13 CSC-MR                         3:03.23 AGE
                  42.31     1:29.44 (47.13)     2:17.68 (48.24)     3:03.23 (45.55)
  2 Castain, Meagan     14 HAA-MR                         3:04.14 AGE
                  42.06     1:28.12 (46.06)     2:15.73 (47.61)     3:04.14 (48.41)
  3 Nordt, Christina M  14 Sachem-MR                      3:04.72 AGE
                  41.51     1:28.06 (46.55)     2:16.92 (48.86)     3:04.72 (47.80)
  4 Domenchello, Missy  14 IA-MR                          3:06.68 AGE
                  11.69       44.88 (33.19)     1:32.21 (47.33)   3:06.68 (1:34.47)
  5 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  14 TVSC-MR                        3:06.88 AGE
                  48.43                             1:40.05 ( )   3:06.88 (1:26.83)
  6 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         3:07.28 AGE
                  42.84     1:30.60 (47.76)     2:19.46 (48.86)     3:07.28 (47.82)
  7 Yoo, Monica         13 TVSC-MR                        3:08.98 AGE
                  44.17     1:31.61 (47.44)     2:20.58 (48.97)     3:08.98 (48.40)
  8 Lariccio, Nicole L  13 IA-MR                          3:09.01 AGE
                  43.57                             1:31.77 ( )   3:09.01 (1:37.24)
  9 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         3:10.50 AGE
                  42.42     1:31.94 (49.52)     2:21.91 (49.97)     3:10.50 (48.59)
 10 Woskoff, Rebecca E  13 TVSC-MR                        3:12.82 AGE
                  46.82     1:36.28 (49.46)     2:25.47 (49.19)     3:12.82 (47.35)
 11 Nocera, Angela M    13 North Shore-MR                 3:12.97 AGE
                   9.23       45.41 (36.18)     1:33.50 (48.09)   3:12.97 (1:39.47)
 12 Ashfaq, Nayab *     13 IA-MR                          3:13.11 AGE
                  13.17       42.20 (29.03)     1:31.59 (49.39)   3:13.11 (1:41.52)
 13 Ouzounian, Christi  13 North Shore-MR                 3:13.47 AGE
                  44.99     1:33.86 (48.87)     2:23.41 (49.55)     3:13.47 (50.06)
 14 Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                         3:15.44 AGE
                  41.67     1:30.31 (48.64)   3:15.44 (1:45.13)
 15 Damato, Eva M       13 North Shore-MR                 3:17.07 AGE
                  45.45     1:35.20 (49.75)     2:26.99 (51.79)     3:17.07 (50.08)
 16 Evinger, Kathryn L  13 North Shore-MR                 3:17.21 AGE
                  44.55     1:34.60 (50.05)     2:26.60 (52.00)     3:17.21 (50.61)
 17 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         3:17.65 AGE
                  45.47     1:35.32 (49.85)     2:27.17 (51.85)     3:17.65 (50.48)
 18 De Gore, Laura A    14 LINDY-MR                       3:19.13 AGE
                  43.52     1:33.27 (49.75)     2:24.54 (51.27)     3:19.13 (54.59)
 19 Hogan, Samantha     14 TVSC-MR                        3:19.76 AGE
                  48.24     1:38.08 (49.84)     2:29.21 (51.13)     3:19.76 (50.55)
 20 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                         3:21.47 AGE
                   9.92       46.53 (36.61)     1:37.59 (51.06)   3:21.47 (1:43.88)
 21 Macchio, Melissa A  14 Sachem-MR                      3:22.32 AGE
                  46.79     1:38.24 (51.45)     2:31.40 (53.16)     3:22.32 (50.92)
 22 Woolley, Kate R     14 HAA-MR                         3:23.55 AGE
                  46.54     1:37.03 (50.49)     2:30.75 (53.72)     3:23.55 (52.80)
 23 Holloway, Rebecca   13 TVSC-MR                        3:24.41 AGE
                                  45.16 ( )     1:36.70 (51.54)   3:24.41 (1:47.71)
 24 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         3:38.86 AGE
                  49.37     1:45.11 (55.74)     2:43.43 (58.32)     3:38.86 (55.43)
 -- Fischetti, Olivia   13 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  47.90     1:41.40 (53.50)     2:36.90 (55.50)          DQ (52.32)
 -- Ahmed, Lila         14 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  41.04     1:28.36 (47.32)     2:18.42 (50.06)          DQ (47.55)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bransfield, Sammy   13 LIAC-MR                        2:50.53 SILV-
                  38.24     1:21.13 (42.89)     2:05.80 (44.67)     2:50.53 (44.73)
  2 Perrone, Victoria   13 North Shore-MR                 3:05.14 AGE-
                  41.73     1:28.32 (46.59)     2:17.41 (49.09)     3:05.14 (47.73)
 -- Odenthal, Kimberly  13 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Marshall, Lyndsey   13 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Woodford, Katherin  13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Bernstein, Leorah   13 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  10.58       47.02 (36.44)     1:38.67 (51.65)
 -- Barkey, Shannon     14 LINDY-MR                            DQ

Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.80  ZONQ
        2:46.50  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:38.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Barnett, Kevin      14 HAA-MR                         2:40.28 JO+
                  35.56     1:16.39 (40.83)     1:57.90 (41.51)     2:40.28 (42.38)
  2 Dowling, Mark G     13 TVSC-MR                        2:40.78 JO+
                  37.30     1:18.65 (41.35)     2:00.67 (42.02)     2:40.78 (40.11)
  3 Goldstein, Ross T   14 HYB-MR                         2:44.52 JO+
                  38.53     1:20.89 (42.36)     2:03.25 (42.36)     2:44.52 (41.27)
  4 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                         2:45.95 JO+
                  36.15     1:17.74 (41.59)     2:01.12 (43.38)     2:45.95 (44.83)
  5 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                         2:46.34 JO+
                  36.77     1:18.46 (41.69)     2:02.19 (43.73)     2:46.34 (44.15)
SILV - Division
  1 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                      2:47.03 SILV+
                  38.38     1:19.52 (41.14)     2:03.64 (44.12)     2:47.03 (43.39)
  2 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                         2:47.23 SILV
                  37.35     1:20.01 (42.66)     2:03.51 (43.50)     2:47.23 (43.72)
  3 lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                         2:52.64 SILV
                  37.75     1:21.58 (43.83)     2:07.97 (46.39)     2:52.64 (44.67)
  4 Angelo, Nicholas L  14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:53.53 SILV
                  38.04     1:22.88 (44.84)     2:09.02 (46.14)     2:53.53 (44.51)
  5 Smit, Kevin P       13 TVSC-MR                        2:53.71 SILV+
                  40.51     1:25.36 (44.85)     2:09.92 (44.56)     2:53.71 (43.79)
  6 Carlson, Sean J     13 LINDY-MR                       2:56.90 SILV+
                  39.47     1:23.76 (44.29)     2:11.16 (47.40)     2:56.90 (45.74)
  7 Thorp, Matthew W    14 Sachem-MR                      2:58.64 SILV
                  40.59     1:26.40 (45.81)     2:13.03 (46.63)     2:58.64 (45.61)
  8 Seliger, Kyle       13 HAA-MR                         2:58.92 SILV+
                  39.03     1:23.52 (44.49)     2:11.46 (47.94)     2:58.92 (47.46)
  9 Stoute, Michael S   14 TVSC-MR                        2:59.81 SILV+
                  41.94     1:28.19 (46.25)     2:14.80 (46.61)     2:59.81 (45.01)
 10 Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                         2:59.93 SILV+
                  40.79     1:26.49 (45.70)     2:14.60 (48.11)     2:59.93 (45.33)
AGE - Division
  1 Logigian, Tyler E   13 HYB-MR                         3:02.03 AGE
                  41.42     1:28.60 (47.18)     2:16.11 (47.51)     3:02.03 (45.92)
  2 Gibbons, Jason B    13 HYB-MR                         3:02.07 AGE
                  42.26     1:28.62 (46.36)     2:16.20 (47.58)     3:02.07 (45.87)
  3 Khabibrakhmanov, I  13 OWA-MR                         3:06.44 AGE
                  40.48     1:28.89 (48.41)     2:19.23 (50.34)     3:06.44 (47.21)
  4 nieto, brian T      13 CSC-MR                         3:09.65 AGE
                  43.43     1:32.20 (48.77)     2:22.05 (49.85)     3:09.65 (47.60)
  5 Haghighi, Kevin     14 UNAT-MR                        3:10.20 AGE
                  44.45     1:33.75 (49.30)     2:23.02 (49.27)     3:10.20 (47.18)
  6 king, brendan D     13 UN-IA-MR                       3:11.46 AGE
                  43.57     1:33.08 (49.51)     2:23.72 (50.64)     3:11.46 (47.74)
  7 Eldor, Gal          14 TVSC-MR                        3:11.53 AGE
                  43.76     1:32.43 (48.67)     2:22.27 (49.84)     3:11.53 (49.26)
  8 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                         3:13.54 AGE
                  43.30     1:32.91 (49.61)     2:23.75 (50.84)     3:13.54 (49.79)
  9 Faine, Emil         13 TVSC-MR                        3:17.22 AGE
                  44.41     1:35.65 (51.24)     2:28.48 (52.83)     3:17.22 (48.74)
 10 Guzman, Justin      14 WISC-MR                        3:18.14 AGE
                  43.08     1:32.90 (49.82)     2:22.98 (50.08)     3:18.14 (55.16)
 11 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         3:18.72 AGE
                  47.24     1:38.87 (51.63)     2:31.21 (52.34)     3:18.72 (47.51)
 12 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         3:19.07 AGE
                  44.81     1:35.65 (50.84)     2:27.55 (51.90)     3:19.07 (51.52)
 13 Deblasio, Marc V    14 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             3:19.11 AGE
                  44.24     1:35.22 (50.98)     2:26.83 (51.61)     3:19.11 (52.28)
 14 laghezza, matt R    13 CSC-MR                         3:33.43 AGE
                  48.45     1:41.34 (52.89)     2:35.34 (54.00)     3:33.43 (58.09)
 15 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         3:36.67 AGE
                  49.48     1:45.31 (55.83)     2:41.35 (56.04)     3:36.67 (55.32)
 -- Kamal, Mobeen       13 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  43.50     1:32.99 (49.49)     2:22.27 (49.28)          DQ (46.85)
 -- Bottoni, Marco A    13 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  47.24     1:46.38 (59.14)   2:48.22 (1:01.84)          DQ (58.28)
Non-Award Division
 -- Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR                              DQ

Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.60  ZONQ
        1:34.00  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                         1:30.71 JO
                  43.34     1:30.71 (47.37)
  2 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                       1:30.98 JO
                  44.22     1:30.98 (46.76)
SILV - Division
  1 nieto, amanda A     10 CSC-MR                         1:34.74 SILV
                  44.86     1:34.74 (49.88)
  2 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                        1:34.98 SILV
                  44.47     1:34.98 (50.51)
  3 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                         1:35.82 SILV
                  48.57     1:35.82 (47.25)
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                 1:36.35 SILV
                  46.17     1:36.35 (50.18)
  5 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                         1:36.44 SILV
                  46.15     1:36.44 (50.29)
  6 Jacinth, Jillian    10 WISC-MR                        1:38.80 SILV+
                  47.34     1:38.80 (51.46)
  7 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR                      1:39.21 SILV+
                  47.96     1:39.21 (51.25)
  8 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                         1:39.64 SILV
                  47.03     1:39.64 (52.61)
  9 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                       1:40.13 SILV
                  46.94     1:40.13 (53.19)
 10 Fabrizio, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                 1:40.64 SILV+
                  49.22     1:40.64 (51.42)
 11 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:41.89 SILV
                  49.35     1:41.89 (52.54)
 12 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:42.99 SILV
                  49.94     1:42.99 (53.05)
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                 1:43.09 SILV+
                  50.80     1:43.09 (52.29)
 14 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                        1:43.21 SILV
                  49.86     1:43.21 (53.35)
 15 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                       1:43.65 SILV
                  49.26     1:43.65 (54.39)
 16 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                         1:43.72 SILV
                  51.30     1:43.72 (52.42)
 17 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.86 SILV+
                  48.54     1:44.86 (56.32)
 18 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:45.50 SILV
                  50.34     1:45.50 (55.16)
 19 Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                         1:45.70 SILV+
                  50.14     1:45.70 (55.56)
 20 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                          1:46.34 SILV+
                  50.40     1:46.34 (55.94)
 21 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                         1:46.63 SILV+
                  51.77     1:46.63 (54.86)
 22 Flaherty, Kimberly   9 HYB-MR                         1:47.68 SILV+
                  52.35     1:47.68 (55.33)
 23 Huchler, Jennifer    9 TVSC-MR                        1:48.01 SILV+
                  52.42     1:48.01 (55.59)
 24 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                         1:49.12 SILV
                  53.15     1:49.12 (55.97)
 25 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR                         1:50.10 SILV+
                  50.44     1:50.10 (59.66)
 26 NG, Selina K         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:50.16 SILV+
                  51.47     1:50.16 (58.69)
 27 kerr, kellie A      10 CSC-MR                         1:50.67 SILV
                  50.55   1:50.67 (1:00.12)
 28 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                         1:50.92 SILV+
                  52.09     1:50.92 (58.83)
AGE - Division
  1 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                         1:51.56 AGE
                  53.82     1:51.56 (57.74)
  2 Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:51.71 AGE
                  53.23     1:51.71 (58.48)
  3 Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                 1:51.95 AGE
                  52.88     1:51.95 (59.07)
  4 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                        1:51.98 AGE
                  53.00     1:51.98 (58.98)
  5 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                         1:52.70 AGE
                  55.25     1:52.70 (57.45)
  6 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                          1:53.19 AGE
                  55.05     1:53.19 (58.14)
  7 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                         1:53.75 AGE
                  55.50     1:53.75 (58.25)
  8 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:54.31 AGE
                  55.01     1:54.31 (59.30)
  9 Theofield, Mary     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:55.21 AGE
                  55.27     1:55.21 (59.94)
 10 Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.02 AGE
                  53.58   1:56.02 (1:02.44)
 11 Patronis, Olivia A  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:56.89 AGE
                  56.32   1:56.89 (1:00.57)
 12 Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                        1:59.94 AGE
                  58.80   1:59.94 (1:01.14)
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR                        2:00.84 AGE
                  57.89   2:00.84 (1:02.95)
 14 Kuerner, Kate E      9 Sachem-MR                      2:01.05 AGE
                  58.02   2:01.05 (1:03.03)
 15 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                         2:04.50 AGE
                  56.67   2:04.50 (1:07.83)
 16 Coleman, Annie J     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:06.26 AGE
                1:00.44   2:06.26 (1:05.82)
 17 Pellegrino, Amanda  10 Sachem-MR                      2:06.47 AGE
                  59.16   2:06.47 (1:07.31)
 18 Martino, Samantha   10 WISC-MR                        2:06.80 AGE
                1:00.19   2:06.80 (1:06.61)
 18 Ryan, Erica N       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:06.80 AGE
                  59.02   2:06.80 (1:07.78)
 20 Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                          2:15.30 AGE
                1:04.89   2:15.30 (1:10.41)
 21 Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                        2:16.22 AGE
                1:04.91   2:16.22 (1:11.31)
 22 sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                         2:19.48 AGE
                1:10.27   2:19.48 (1:09.21)
 -- Toth, Kayleigh T     9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                1:04.66        DQ (1:17.62)
 -- Brandt, Marisa       9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  57.36        DQ (1:01.78)
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                1:00.45        DQ (1:03.18)
 -- Dunaisky, Rachel I  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                1:00.82        DQ (1:05.54)
 -- Knocker, Rachael     9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                1:04.24        DQ (1:20.83)
 -- Ramage, Ariel P     10 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                               DQ
                1:14.56        DQ (1:17.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Schroeder, Erin N   10 HYB-MR                         1:34.96 SILV-
                  45.62     1:34.96 (49.34)
  2 Swartwout, Christi  10 WISC-MR                        1:36.70 SILV-
                  46.87     1:36.70 (49.83)
 -- Harmon, Corin L     10 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  59.89
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:10.34
 -- mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  55.65

Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.30  ZONQ
        1:36.00  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.30
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                         1:30.34 ZONQ+
                  44.92     1:30.34 (45.42)
 -- Malkin, Charles C    9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  45.05          DQ (46.49)
SILV - Division
  1 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                         1:37.87 SILV
                  46.99     1:37.87 (50.88)
  2 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                         1:39.09 SILV
                  48.21     1:39.09 (50.88)
  3 Friedman, Alec T     9 HYB-MR                         1:39.34 SILV+
                  46.38     1:39.34 (52.96)
  4 Zagaja, Henry W     10 HYB-MR                         1:41.65 SILV
                  47.05     1:41.65 (54.60)
  5 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                 1:41.76 SILV+
                  48.96     1:41.76 (52.80)
  6 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                         1:42.42 SILV+
                  49.79     1:42.42 (52.63)
  7 Purdy, Evan S        9 TVSC-MR                        1:42.99 SILV+
                  50.85     1:42.99 (52.14)
  8 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                          1:45.71 SILV
  9 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:46.92 SILV+
                  51.63     1:46.92 (55.29)
 10 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                        1:47.90 SILV+
                  50.65     1:47.90 (57.25)
 11 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:48.46 SILV+
                  51.78     1:48.46 (56.68)
 12 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                        1:51.08 SILV+
                  53.64     1:51.08 (57.44)
AGE - Division
  1 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                        1:53.40 AGE
                  51.98   1:53.40 (1:01.42)
  2 Franz, Zachary A     9 HYB-MR                         1:53.59 AGE
                  53.61     1:53.59 (59.98)
  3 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                         1:54.56 AGE
                  56.52     1:54.56 (58.04)
  4 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                          1:58.17 AGE
                  56.70   1:58.17 (1:01.47)
  5 Kramer, Justin F    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:01.11 AGE
                  58.16   2:01.11 (1:02.95)
  6 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                        2:03.68 AGE
                1:00.99   2:03.68 (1:02.69)
  7 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:25.18 AGE
 -- cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                             DQ
                1:06.32        DQ (1:18.26)
 -- Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  53.07          DQ (59.41)
 -- murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:05.51        DQ (1:16.50)
 -- Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Hayes, Connor       10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                1:09.87        DQ (1:13.86)
 -- Prudente, Jayson     9 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                1:06.57        DQ (1:19.95)
Non-Award Division
  1 lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                         1:53.30 AGE
                  55.72     1:53.30 (57.58)
  2 landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                         1:58.26 AGE
                  56.66   1:58.26 (1:01.60)
 -- McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  54.98        DQ (1:05.33)
 -- Lam, Matthew        10 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:06.30
 -- Griffiths, Michael   9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  59.36

Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.80  ZONQ
        2:34.30  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Cremer, Kylie E     14 IA-MR                          2:34.53 SILV
                  34.16     1:13.11 (38.95)     1:53.38 (40.27)     2:34.53 (41.15)
  2 Rosenbrock, Katie   14 HAA-MR                         2:41.33 SILV+
                  34.99     1:15.85 (40.86)     1:58.50 (42.65)     2:41.33 (42.83)
AGE - Division
  1 Plaschka, Jade      13 HAA-MR                         2:43.91 AGE
                  34.83     1:17.85 (43.02)     2:02.20 (44.35)     2:43.91 (41.71)
  2 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR                         2:43.94 AGE
                  35.33     1:16.29 (40.96)     2:01.31 (45.02)     2:43.94 (42.63)
  3 Ferrante, Francesc  14 OWA-MR                         2:44.22 AGE
                  37.25     1:18.88 (41.63)     2:01.93 (43.05)     2:44.22 (42.29)
  4 Wiles, Hannah       14 IA-MR                          2:44.83 AGE
                                1:17.26 ( )   2:44.83 (1:27.57)
  5 nieto, jessica N    13 CSC-MR                         2:47.11 AGE
                  34.90     1:16.84 (41.94)     2:02.92 (46.08)     2:47.11 (44.19)
  6 Unger, Karen        14 HAA-MR                         2:51.08 AGE
                  36.09     1:18.75 (42.66)     2:05.33 (46.58)     2:51.08 (45.75)
  7 DiDonato, Emily     13 OWA-MR                         2:55.50 AGE
                  37.61     1:22.66 (45.05)     2:10.00 (47.34)     2:55.50 (45.50)
  8 gibson, lauren M    13 CSC-MR                         2:55.95 AGE
                  38.77     1:23.38 (44.61)     2:10.23 (46.85)     2:55.95 (45.72)
  9 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                        2:58.42 AGE
                  38.92     1:24.26 (45.34)     2:11.24 (46.98)     2:58.42 (47.18)
 10 Pozmanter, Caitlin  14 TVSC-MR                        2:59.24 AGE
 11 Davis, Lauren       13 HAA-MR                         3:01.94 AGE
                  38.97     1:28.27 (49.30)     2:15.35 (47.08)     3:01.94 (46.59)
 12 Castain, Meagan     14 HAA-MR                         3:05.17 AGE
                  41.32     1:28.79 (47.47)     2:17.66 (48.87)     3:05.17 (47.51)
 13 Cohen, Jacqui       13 HAA-MR                         3:05.74 AGE
                  39.28     1:26.14 (46.86)     2:16.10 (49.96)     3:05.74 (49.64)
 14 Grieco, Tara        14 HAA-MR                         3:08.13 AGE
                  39.33     1:27.78 (48.45)     2:18.66 (50.88)     3:08.13 (49.47)
 15 walsh, jillian L    13 CSC-MR                         3:16.74 AGE
                  41.03     1:30.47 (49.44)     2:24.78 (54.31)     3:16.74 (51.96)
Non-Award Division
  1 moore, erin A       13 CSC-MR                         2:51.63 AGE-
                  37.37     1:20.96 (43.59)     2:05.80 (44.84)     2:51.63 (45.83)

Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.70  ZONQ
        2:31.80  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  13 OWA-MR                         2:29.31 JO+
                  34.32     1:12.27 (37.95)     1:51.76 (39.49)     2:29.31 (37.55)
  2 Schwab, Taylor M    13 North Shore-MR                 2:31.33 JO+
                  34.59     1:13.33 (38.74)     1:53.14 (39.81)     2:31.33 (38.19)
SILV - Division
  1 Colon, Joseph M     14 OWA-MR                         2:33.63 SILV
                  34.18     1:14.57 (40.39)     1:54.50 (39.93)     2:33.63 (39.13)
  2 Barnett, Kevin      14 HAA-MR                         2:36.73 SILV+
AGE - Division
  1 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                         2:39.40 AGE
                  34.12     1:14.63 (40.51)     1:55.73 (41.10)     2:39.40 (43.67)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     14 HAA-MR                         2:39.74 AGE
                  35.08     1:16.20 (41.12)     1:59.34 (43.14)     2:39.74 (40.40)
  3 Ragin, Gregory      13 OWA-MR                         2:51.54 AGE
                  32.67     1:15.20 (42.53)     2:03.85 (48.65)     2:51.54 (47.69)
  4 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                         2:53.90 AGE
                  35.09     1:18.76 (43.67)     2:06.12 (47.36)     2:53.90 (47.78)
  5 Johns, Matthew P    13 LIAC-MR                        3:01.36 AGE
                  38.71     1:25.98 (47.27)     2:14.25 (48.27)     3:01.36 (47.11)
  6 Dieterich, Matthew  14 CSC-MR                         3:01.86 AGE
                  37.17     1:24.61 (47.44)     2:13.75 (49.14)     3:01.86 (48.11)
  7 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                         3:06.78 AGE
                  40.23     1:29.07 (48.84)     2:19.99 (50.92)     3:06.78 (46.79)
  8 Coombs, Robert G    14 HAA-MR                         3:08.11 AGE
  9 Conway, Sean J      13 CSC-MR                         3:40.06 AGE
                  45.33     1:43.71 (58.38)     2:41.91 (58.20)     3:40.06 (58.15)
 10 laghezza, matt R    13 CSC-MR                         4:12.68 AGE
                  47.53   1:52.53 (1:05.00)   3:03.52 (1:10.99)   4:12.68 (1:09.16)
 -- Hirsch, Taylor      13 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  45.15     1:34.66 (49.51)     2:26.66 (52.00)          DQ (50.51)
Non-Award Division
 -- lettieri, nicholas  13 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  36.12     1:21.03 (44.91)     2:13.76 (52.73)          DQ (55.30)

Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  ZONQ
        1:21.00  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.00
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Wade, Zoey A        10 HYB-MR                         1:17.95 ZONQ+
                  36.54     1:17.95 (41.41)
SILV - Division
  1 nieto, amanda A     10 CSC-MR                         1:21.14 SILV
                  35.92     1:21.14 (45.22)
  2 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR                 1:21.87 SILV
                  40.44     1:21.87 (41.43)
  3 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                         1:22.85 SILV
                  39.73     1:22.85 (43.12)
  4 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                         1:23.59 SILV
                  38.07     1:23.59 (45.52)
  5 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                         1:23.66 SILV
                  38.86     1:23.66 (44.80)
  6 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                         1:23.78 SILV
                  40.72     1:23.78 (43.06)
  7 Torre, Melissa R    10 LIAC-MR                        1:24.31 SILV
                  40.61     1:24.31 (43.70)
  8 Heinsohn, Alyssa N  10 LINDY-MR                       1:24.87 SILV
                  38.42     1:24.87 (46.45)
  9 Baraban, Allyson B  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:24.96 SILV
                  41.03     1:24.96 (43.93)
 10 Schroeder, Erin N   10 HYB-MR                         1:25.95 SILV
                  38.86     1:25.95 (47.09)
 11 Buonaito, Kelsey R   9 North Shore-MR                 1:26.09 SILV
                  39.92     1:26.09 (46.17)
 12 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  10 TVSC-MR                        1:28.05 SILV+
                  29.66     1:28.05 (58.39)
 13 Acompora, Alyssa    10 LINDY-MR                       1:28.31 SILV+
                  42.11     1:28.31 (46.20)
 14 Ouzounian, Jaclyn    9 North Shore-MR                 1:28.41 SILV+
                  40.88     1:28.41 (47.53)
 15 landi, gabriella M  10 CSC-MR                         1:28.42 SILV+
                  40.06     1:28.42 (48.36)
 16 Diaz, Danielle N    10 TVSC-MR                        1:28.57 SILV+
                  39.81     1:28.57 (48.76)
 17 ramos, natalie      10 CSC-MR                         1:29.22 SILV+
                  40.19     1:29.22 (49.03)
 18 Coccaro, Claudia C   9 North Shore-MR                 1:30.26 SILV+
                  40.95     1:30.26 (49.31)
 19 Corso, Kimberly M   10 LINDY-MR                       1:30.73 SILV
                  42.50     1:30.73 (48.23)
 20 Greco, Emily A      10 WISC-MR                        1:30.94 SILV+
                  42.90     1:30.94 (48.04)
 21 Cannon, Gabriella    9 WISC-MR                        1:30.99 SILV+
                  43.25     1:30.99 (47.74)
 22 Manning, Colleen P  10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:31.14 SILV+
                  43.28     1:31.14 (47.86)
 23 Dietrich, Sara A     9 CSC-MR                         1:31.26 SILV+
                  40.81     1:31.26 (50.45)
 24 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR                 1:31.34 SILV+
                  43.13     1:31.34 (48.21)
AGE - Division
  1 culhane, Nora       10 CSC-MR                         1:33.06 AGE
                  43.46     1:33.06 (49.60)
  2 Norotsky, Alanna P  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:33.56 AGE
                  46.61     1:33.56 (46.95)
  3 Drury, Nicole M     10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:33.73 AGE
                  44.32     1:33.73 (49.41)
  4 kupres, amber C     10 CSC-MR                         1:34.29 AGE
                  42.51     1:34.29 (51.78)
  5 O'Neill, Mary-Liz   10 HYB-MR                         1:34.74 AGE
                  44.34     1:34.74 (50.40)
  6 Enoksen, Tory E     10 CSC-MR                         1:34.75 AGE
                  46.47     1:34.75 (48.28)
  7 Sandor, Hanna W     10 IA-MR                          1:35.22 AGE
                  44.70     1:35.22 (50.52)
  8 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                        1:35.52 AGE
                  45.63     1:35.52 (49.89)
  9 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                         1:35.66 AGE
                  43.48     1:35.66 (52.18)
 10 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                         1:36.26 AGE
                  45.44     1:36.26 (50.82)
 11 Schwalji, Lauren R  10 North Shore-MR                 1:36.68 AGE
                  45.94     1:36.68 (50.74)
 12 Kenny, Erin T       10 LIAC-MR                        1:36.72 AGE
 13 Tierney, Emily T     9 OWA-MR                         1:36.92 AGE
                  45.71     1:36.92 (51.21)
 14 Fabrizio, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                 1:37.36 AGE
                  48.97     1:37.36 (48.39)
 15 Rooney, Kimberly    10 HAA-MR                         1:37.82 AGE
                  41.39     1:37.82 (56.43)
 16 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR                         1:37.88 AGE
 17 Kallansrude, Kimbe  10 OWA-MR                         1:38.59 AGE
                  48.60     1:38.59 (49.99)
 18 Henderson, Emma D    9 IA-MR                          1:38.78 AGE
                  47.42     1:38.78 (51.36)
 19 Grieco, Elissa A    10 HAA-MR                         1:39.25 AGE
                  45.26     1:39.25 (53.99)
 20 NG, Selina K         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:39.33 AGE
                  49.75     1:39.33 (49.58)
 21 Morency, Erin L      9 HYB-MR                         1:39.62 AGE
                  45.47     1:39.62 (54.15)
 22 Hanley, Tori L      10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:39.69 AGE
                  47.13     1:39.69 (52.56)
 23 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR                      1:41.00 AGE
                  46.80     1:41.00 (54.20)
 24 Stewart, Kristen M  10 North Shore-MR                 1:41.77 AGE
                  38.32   1:41.77 (1:03.45)
 25 mas, frankie        10 CSC-MR                         1:43.30 AGE
                  50.94     1:43.30 (52.36)
 26 basani, Gloria       9 CSC-MR                         1:43.38 AGE
                  50.84     1:43.38 (52.54)
 27 kerr, kellie A      10 CSC-MR                         1:43.54 AGE
                  44.93     1:43.54 (58.61)
 28 Gibbons, Nicolette   9 HYB-MR                         1:43.99 AGE
                  49.13     1:43.99 (54.86)
 29 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                         1:45.15 AGE
                  53.52     1:45.15 (51.63)
 30 Dans, Miesha K      10 OWA-MR                         1:45.57 AGE
                  46.14     1:45.57 (59.43)
 31 Raynor, Nicole N    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:45.65 AGE
 32 Pellegrino, Amanda  10 Sachem-MR                      1:47.08 AGE
                  49.60     1:47.08 (57.48)
 33 Perry, Jacqueline    9 Sachem-MR                      1:47.17 AGE
                  49.16     1:47.17 (58.01)
 34 Goode, Karina N      9 Sachem-MR                      1:49.26 AGE
                  52.82     1:49.26 (56.44)
 35 Patronis, Olivia A  10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:49.84 AGE
                  52.25     1:49.84 (57.59)
 36 Dipreta, Stephanie  10 LIAC-MR                        1:51.90 AGE
                  50.34   1:51.90 (1:01.56)
 37 Irwin, Danielle M   10 IA-MR                          1:52.10 AGE
                  49.12   1:52.10 (1:02.98)
 38 Meagher, Abbey M    10 LIAC-MR                        1:52.13 AGE
                  56.26     1:52.13 (55.87)
 39 Buzard, Paige        9 HAA-MR                         1:54.49 AGE
                  57.69     1:54.49 (56.80)
 40 Harrison, Vanessa    9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.71 AGE
                  54.92   1:55.71 (1:00.79)
 41 Nofi, Cearan I       9 HYB-MR                         1:55.78 AGE
                  53.21   1:55.78 (1:02.57)
 42 Lulley, Chandler     9 HAA-MR                         2:00.41 AGE
                  51.89   2:00.41 (1:08.52)
 43 Lulley, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                         2:02.01 AGE
                  57.48   2:02.01 (1:04.53)
 44 Ramage, Ariel P     10 HAA-MR                         2:10.48 AGE
                1:02.22   2:10.48 (1:08.26)
 -- Ansman, Mary J       9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  51.93          DQ (52.10)
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  38.44          DQ (56.73)
 -- Richardson, Devin   10 IA-MR                               DQ
                  56.96        DQ (1:04.87)
 -- Giordano, Jessica    9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  45.08          DQ (59.12)
 -- McCloud, Megan A    10 LINDY-MR                            DQ
                  51.94          DQ (57.62)
 -- Sawicki, Jessica M  10 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  48.52          DQ (49.93)
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:01.43        DQ (1:07.04)
 -- McCarthy, Siobhan    9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  59.98        DQ (1:06.35)
 -- McHale, Shannon      9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  41.68        DQ (1:04.14)
Non-Award Division
  1 Harvey, Diana M     10 HYB-MR                         1:33.33 AGE-
                  44.10     1:33.33 (49.23)
 -- sullivan, jessica   10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  59.45

Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.90  ZONQ
        1:23.00  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Malkin, Charles C    9 North Shore-MR                 1:20.53 ZONQ+
                  36.62     1:20.53 (43.91)
  2 Yeager, Christian   10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:20.61 ZONQ+
                  38.28     1:20.61 (42.33)
JO - Division
  1 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                         1:21.47 JO+
                  38.73     1:21.47 (42.74)
  2 Sack, Danny C       10 OWA-MR                         1:22.19 JO
                  40.92     1:22.19 (41.27)
SILV - Division
  1 D'Ortenzio, Peter    9 OWA-MR                         1:28.60 SILV
                  41.22     1:28.60 (47.38)
  2 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                          1:29.16 SILV+
                  42.36     1:29.16 (46.80)
  3 Chipev, Liuben C    10 North Shore-MR                 1:29.54 SILV
                  43.18     1:29.54 (46.36)
  4 Bralich, John       10 CSC-MR                         1:30.26 SILV+
                  43.30     1:30.26 (46.96)
AGE - Division
  1 Bischoff, Kent A    10 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:33.86 AGE
                  44.17     1:33.86 (49.69)
  2 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:37.49 AGE
                  44.01     1:37.49 (53.48)
  3 Wang, Eugene W      10 OWA-MR                         1:37.54 AGE
                  49.33     1:37.54 (48.21)
  4 Parisi, Joey N       9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:38.45 AGE
                  46.13     1:38.45 (52.32)
  5 Leary, Matthew M     9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.46 AGE
                  45.99     1:38.46 (52.47)
  6 Coleman, Gregory M   9 CSC-MR                         1:42.32 AGE
                  50.93     1:42.32 (51.39)
  7 Johns, Nicky A       9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.77 AGE
                  50.17     1:42.77 (52.60)
  8 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.94 AGE
                  46.75     1:42.94 (56.19)
  9 Umile, Bradford     10 Sachem-MR                      1:44.53 AGE
                  49.47     1:44.53 (55.06)
 10 Derby, Andrew S     10 LIAC-MR                        1:56.21 AGE
                  55.85   1:56.21 (1:00.36)
 -- griffiths, David    10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  48.86          DQ (49.80)
 -- cannon, Christophe   9 UNAT-MR                             DQ
                  55.81        DQ (1:03.62)
 -- murphy, robert       9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                1:01.22        DQ (1:04.73)
 -- Santanella, Jacob    9 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                1:01.73        DQ (1:08.65)
 -- Hausmann, Matthew   10 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  43.19          DQ (50.63)
 -- Afridi, Yousuf       9 HAA-MR                              DQ
                1:08.01        DQ (1:12.28)
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  55.96          DQ (59.72)
 -- Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  44.38          DQ (48.58)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dagayev, Daniil     10 IA-MR                          1:41.75 AGE
                  48.42     1:41.75 (53.33)
  2 McKeefery, Shawn P   9 CSC-MR                         1:45.56 AGE
                  50.90     1:45.56 (54.66)
 -- Griffiths, Michael   9 CSC-MR                              DQ
                   9.32
 -- landi, joseph B     10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  58.80
 -- lange, blaize J     10 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  58.33          DQ (56.80)

Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZONQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.69
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                         1:09.17 JO
                  31.71     1:09.17 (37.46)
  2 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                         1:09.60 JO+
                  32.49     1:09.60 (37.11)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.30 JO
                  33.71     1:11.30 (37.59)
  4 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                         1:11.67 JO+
                  32.94     1:11.67 (38.73)
SILV - Division
  1 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                          1:12.51 SILV+
                  34.67     1:12.51 (37.84)
  2 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                         1:13.16 SILV
                  35.33     1:13.16 (37.83)
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren   11 North Shore-MR                 1:13.76 SILV
                  34.70     1:13.76 (39.06)
  4 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                         1:15.52 SILV
                  34.42     1:15.52 (41.10)
  5 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.85 SILV
                  35.41     1:15.85 (40.44)
  6 Klett, Torrey K     12 North Shore-MR                 1:16.01 SILV
                  36.62     1:16.01 (39.39)
  7 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.21 SILV
                  35.81     1:16.21 (40.40)
  8 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                         1:17.58 SILV
                  36.88     1:17.58 (40.70)
  9 Kelly, Ariana R     12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.59 SILV
                  36.87     1:17.59 (40.72)
 10 Giordano, Krista N  11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.18 SILV
                  36.07     1:18.18 (42.11)
 10 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.18 SILV
                  36.35     1:18.18 (41.83)
 12 Sigaty, Christine   11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.65 SILV
                  38.25     1:18.65 (40.40)
 13 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                         1:19.69 SILV
                  37.86     1:19.69 (41.83)
 14 tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                         1:19.74 SILV
                  37.40     1:19.74 (42.34)
 15 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.33 SILV+
                  37.89     1:20.33 (42.44)
 16 D'Angelo, Torrey E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.27 SILV
                  37.34     1:21.27 (43.93)
 17 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.93 SILV
                  37.26     1:21.93 (44.67)
 18 Carbonette, Elise   12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.07 SILV
                  37.68     1:22.07 (44.39)
 19 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.17 SILV
                  38.23     1:22.17 (43.94)
 20 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                         1:22.18 SILV
                  37.62     1:22.18 (44.56)
 21 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.43 SILV
                  37.19     1:22.43 (45.24)
 22 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                         1:23.49 SILV+
                  38.53     1:23.49 (44.96)
 23 Mullaney, Megan G   11 North Shore-MR                 1:25.46 SILV
                  39.24     1:25.46 (46.22)
 24 Bader, Jordan D     11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.12 SILV
                  40.94     1:26.12 (45.18)
 25 Longo, Angela L     12 North Shore-MR                 1:26.54 SILV+
                  38.92     1:26.54 (47.62)
 26 Hesse, Samantha M   11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.37 SILV+
                  42.63     1:28.37 (45.74)
AGE - Division
  1 Capustin, Kimberly  12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.63 AGE
                  38.28     1:29.63 (51.35)
  2 Jurman, Gillian     12 HAA-MR                         1:29.64 AGE
                  40.26     1:29.64 (49.38)
  3 Dunmire, Arianna C  12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.53 AGE
                  39.43     1:30.53 (51.10)
  4 Holler, Jillian P   11 TVSC-MR                        1:32.29 AGE
                  44.51     1:32.29 (47.78)
  5 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                         1:32.87 AGE
                  41.38     1:32.87 (51.49)
  6 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                         1:33.23 AGE
                  41.12     1:33.23 (52.11)
  7 Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                         1:33.97 AGE
                  42.28     1:33.97 (51.69)
  8 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                         1:36.30 AGE
                  45.89     1:36.30 (50.41)
  9 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                        1:41.34 AGE
                  42.18     1:41.34 (59.16)
 10 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                         1:43.95 AGE
                  47.95     1:43.95 (56.00)
Non-Award Division
 -- Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                              DQ
 -- Lin, Amy M          12 North Shore-MR                      DQ

Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.80  ZONQ
        1:14.50  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.80
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                         1:06.49 ZONQ+
                  28.28     1:06.49 (38.21)
  2 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 OWA-MR                         1:08.96 ZONQ+
                  32.43     1:08.96 (36.53)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                         1:11.08 ZONQ+
                  33.75     1:11.08 (37.33)
  4 Selinger, Joseph S  12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.37 ZONQ+
                  34.40     1:11.37 (36.97)
  5 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                          1:12.03 ZONQ+
                  33.42     1:12.03 (38.61)
JO - Division
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:13.75 JO+
                  34.99     1:13.75 (38.76)
SILV - Division
  1 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                         1:18.07 SILV
                  34.35     1:18.07 (43.72)
  2 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                       1:20.23 SILV
                  34.70     1:20.23 (45.53)
  3 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.10 SILV
                  35.89     1:21.10 (45.21)
  4 Wallace, Theodore   12 HYB-MR                         1:27.61 SILV
                  37.23     1:27.61 (50.38)
 -- Betzios, Nikolas P  12 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  36.73          DQ (49.45)
AGE - Division
  1 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                         1:29.83 AGE
                  38.96     1:29.83 (50.87)
  2 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                        1:32.26 AGE
                  41.57     1:32.26 (50.69)
  3 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                         1:33.02 AGE
                  42.71     1:33.02 (50.31)
  4 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                         1:39.69 AGE
                  46.18     1:39.69 (53.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Maldonado, Eric R   11 North Shore-MR                 1:31.43 AGE-
                  36.56     1:31.43 (54.87)
 -- Cohen, Drew         11 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  57.49

Event 77  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.60  ZONQ
          58.50  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Ansman, Kate A      15 North Shore-MR                   57.24 JO+
                  27.62       57.24 (29.62)
SILV - Division
  1 Ryan, Meg E         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               59.49 SILV
                  28.60       59.49 (30.89)
  2 Burns, Jayme R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:00.56 SILV
                  28.90     1:00.56 (31.66)
  3 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  17 UNAT-MR                        1:00.68 SILV
                  29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)
  4 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:01.21 SILV
                  29.42     1:01.21 (31.79)
  5 Nasser, Helen M     18 HAA-MR                         1:01.34 SILV
                  29.55     1:01.34 (31.79)
  6 Pujals, Leiya S     15 HYB-MR                         1:01.49 SILV
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)
  7 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:02.03 SILV
                  29.15     1:02.03 (32.88)
  8 Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                         1:02.47 SILV
                  30.27     1:02.47 (32.20)
  9 McCormack, Shannon  18 Sachem-MR                      1:03.10 SILV
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)
AGE - Division
  1 Schettino, Caitlin  15 WISC-MR                        1:03.97 AGE
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)
  2 O'Mara, Heather     15 CSC-MR                         1:04.34 AGE
                  31.33     1:04.34 (33.01)
  3 Larson, Christie N  15 Sachem-MR                      1:04.87 AGE
                  31.28     1:04.87 (33.59)
  4 Zaffrano, Julianne  16 Sachem-MR                      1:06.80 AGE
                  32.46     1:06.80 (34.34)
  5 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR                      1:06.81 AGE
                  31.79     1:06.81 (35.02)
  6 Bonke, Christina    16 LIAC-MR                        1:07.04 AGE
                  31.48     1:07.04 (35.56)
  7 Silver, Elizabeth   15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:07.54 AGE
                  31.90     1:07.54 (35.64)
  8 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR                 1:07.84 AGE
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)
Non-Award Division
  1 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                         1:04.04 AGE-
                  30.46     1:04.04 (33.58)

Event 78  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.40  ZONQ
          52.60  JO
          57.49  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               53.94 SILV
                  26.06       53.94 (27.88)
  2 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                           54.68 SILV
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)
  3 Tamulonis, Christo  18 OWA-MR                           56.25 SILV
                  27.18       56.25 (29.07)
  4 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                           57.17 SILV
                  27.66       57.17 (29.51)
AGE - Division
  1 Jennings, Ryan M    15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               58.65 AGE
                  28.30       58.65 (30.35)
  2 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                           58.82 AGE
                  28.41       58.82 (30.41)
  3 Tamano, Kohkie      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:00.59 AGE
                  29.43     1:00.59 (31.16)
  4 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR                         1:02.55 AGE
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)
  5 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR                        1:02.80 AGE
                  29.75     1:02.80 (33.05)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brown, Bryan F      15 OWA-MR                           52.94 SILV-
                  26.07       52.94 (26.87)
  2 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                           57.56 AGE-
                  27.46       57.56 (30.10)
  3 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR                           58.27 AGE-
                  28.42       58.27 (29.85)
  4 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                         1:01.03 AGE-
                  29.02     1:01.03 (32.01)
 -- Enscoe, Stuart G    16 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  13.51

Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.90  ZONQ
        1:02.30  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                        1:00.46 JO
                  28.86     1:00.46 (31.60)
  2 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:00.65 JO
                  29.71     1:00.65 (30.94)
  3 Anderer, Stephanie  12 HAA-MR                         1:01.04 JO
                  29.00     1:01.04 (32.04)
SILV - Division
  1 Warren, Michelle    12 WISC-MR                        1:02.34 SILV
                  30.69     1:02.34 (31.65)
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                        1:03.45 SILV
                  30.66     1:03.45 (32.79)
  3 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.66 SILV
                  30.87     1:03.66 (32.79)
  4 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.85 SILV
                  30.29     1:03.85 (33.56)
  5 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                        1:04.32 SILV
                  31.43     1:04.32 (32.89)
  6 Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                        1:04.41 SILV
                  31.31     1:04.41 (33.10)
  7 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                        1:04.50 SILV
                  31.29     1:04.50 (33.21)
  8 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                         1:05.06 SILV
                  31.28     1:05.06 (33.78)
  9 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                         1:05.32 SILV
                  31.32     1:05.32 (34.00)
 10 Lifavi, Danielle    12 IA-MR                          1:05.84 SILV
                  31.03     1:05.84 (34.81)
 11 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.13 SILV
                  31.54     1:06.13 (34.59)
 12 tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                         1:06.14 SILV
                  32.23     1:06.14 (33.91)
 13 Giordano, Krista N  11 North Shore-MR                 1:06.56 SILV
                  31.62     1:06.56 (34.94)
 14 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                         1:06.59 SILV
                  31.84     1:06.59 (34.75)
 15 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                         1:06.87 SILV
                  31.84     1:06.87 (35.03)
 16 Grega, Allison M    12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.88 SILV
                  31.95     1:06.88 (34.93)
 17 Klett, Torrey K     12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.97 SILV
                  32.48     1:06.97 (34.49)
 18 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                         1:07.36 SILV
                  31.72     1:07.36 (35.64)
 19 Kelly, Ariana R     12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.41 SILV
                  32.53     1:07.41 (34.88)
 20 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                          1:07.50 SILV
                  32.36     1:07.50 (35.14)
 21 D'Angelo, Torrey E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:07.53 SILV
                  31.85     1:07.53 (35.68)
 22 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                         1:07.63 SILV
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)
 23 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                        1:07.69 SILV
                  32.51     1:07.69 (35.18)
 24 Lin, Amy M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.93 SILV+
                  33.26     1:07.93 (34.67)
 25 Culmo, Sarah J      11 WISC-MR                        1:08.03 SILV
                  32.70     1:08.03 (35.33)
 26 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:08.15 SILV
                  32.82     1:08.15 (35.33)
 27 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                        1:08.23 SILV
                  33.09     1:08.23 (35.14)
 28 Carbonette, Elise   12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.28 SILV
                  33.24     1:08.28 (35.04)
 29 Ouzounian, Lauren   11 North Shore-MR                 1:08.54 SILV
                  32.67     1:08.54 (35.87)
 30 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.62 SILV
                  32.62     1:08.62 (36.00)
 31 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                         1:08.97 SILV
                  32.79     1:08.97 (36.18)
 32 Sigaty, Christine   11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.08 SILV
                  33.30     1:09.08 (35.78)
 33 Citarella, Paige M  11 WISC-MR                        1:09.10 SILV+
                  34.29     1:09.10 (34.81)
 34 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                        1:09.35 SILV
                  32.96     1:09.35 (36.39)
 35 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                        1:09.37 SILV+
                  33.89     1:09.37 (35.48)
 36 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.43 SILV
                  33.47     1:09.43 (35.96)
 37 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                          1:09.48 SILV
                  32.11     1:09.48 (37.37)
 38 Mullaney, Megan G   11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.78 SILV
                  34.10     1:09.78 (35.68)
 39 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.79 SILV
                  32.85     1:09.79 (36.94)
 40 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                         1:09.92 SILV
                  33.87     1:09.92 (36.05)
 41 Capustin, Kimberly  12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.02 SILV+
                  33.61     1:10.02 (36.41)
 42 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.42 SILV
                  33.69     1:10.42 (36.73)
 43 Riffaud, Sofia A    11 HYB-MR                         1:10.54 SILV+
                  34.84     1:10.54 (35.70)
 44 George, Amanda      12 IA-MR                          1:10.86 SILV
                  33.89     1:10.86 (36.97)
 45 Longo, Angela L     12 North Shore-MR                 1:10.95 SILV+
                  33.46     1:10.95 (37.49)
 46 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                         1:10.98 SILV+
                  35.17     1:10.98 (35.81)
 47 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR                 1:11.10 SILV+
                  33.31     1:11.10 (37.79)
 48 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.19 SILV+
                  34.41     1:11.19 (36.78)
 49 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR                      1:11.36 SILV+
                  34.42     1:11.36 (36.94)
AGE - Division
  1 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.51 AGE
                  34.20     1:11.51 (37.31)
  2 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                         1:11.54 AGE
                  34.09     1:11.54 (37.45)
  3 Riley, Brianna C    11 WISC-MR                        1:11.58 AGE
                  34.41     1:11.58 (37.17)
  4 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR                      1:11.87 AGE
                  33.90     1:11.87 (37.97)
  5 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                          1:12.09 AGE
                  34.63     1:12.09 (37.46)
  6 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                         1:12.20 AGE
                  34.66     1:12.20 (37.54)
  7 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                         1:12.38 AGE
                  33.66     1:12.38 (38.72)
  8 Gabriele, Alexandr  12 HYB-MR                         1:13.14 AGE
                  34.91     1:13.14 (38.23)
  9 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:13.17 AGE
                  34.99     1:13.17 (38.18)
 10 Bader, Jordan D     11 LIAC-MR                        1:13.55 AGE
                  34.53     1:13.55 (39.02)
 11 Hopkins, Caitlin N  11 Sachem-MR                      1:13.63 AGE
                  35.48     1:13.63 (38.15)
 12 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                 1:13.65 AGE
                  35.69     1:13.65 (37.96)
 13 Morrow, Julia A     11 North Shore-MR                 1:14.01 AGE
                  36.55     1:14.01 (37.46)
 14 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                    1:14.24 AGE
                  35.41     1:14.24 (38.83)
 15 scollan, celeste    12 CSC-MR                         1:14.28 AGE
                  35.25     1:14.28 (39.03)
 16 Pelle, Gabrielle L  12 WISC-MR                        1:14.31 AGE
                  35.20     1:14.31 (39.11)
 17 Hesse, Samantha M   11 TVSC-MR                        1:14.53 AGE
                  36.69     1:14.53 (37.84)
 18 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                         1:14.91 AGE
                  37.88     1:14.91 (37.03)
 19 Kruse, Mary E       12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.25 AGE
                  35.43     1:15.25 (39.82)
 20 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                         1:15.37 AGE
                  35.20     1:15.37 (40.17)
 21 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                         1:15.46 AGE
                  35.73     1:15.46 (39.73)
 22 Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                         1:15.67 AGE
                  38.53     1:15.67 (37.14)
 23 Dunmire, Arianna C  12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.92 AGE
                  35.64     1:15.92 (40.28)
 24 Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                         1:15.96 AGE
                  35.73     1:15.96 (40.23)
 25 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.31 AGE
                  35.63     1:16.31 (40.68)
 26 Jacinth, Jacquelin  12 WISC-MR                        1:16.62 AGE
                  36.84     1:16.62 (39.78)
 27 Lytell, Mariko      12 WISC-MR                        1:16.95 AGE
                  36.34     1:16.95 (40.61)
 28 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                         1:17.74 AGE
                  37.96     1:17.74 (39.78)
 29 Boccio, Marissa C   11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.59 AGE
                  37.05     1:18.59 (41.54)
 30 VanWinkle, Tara J   12 UNAT-MR                        1:19.34 AGE
                  38.52     1:19.34 (40.82)
 31 Dampman, Tina M     12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.36 AGE
                  36.39     1:19.36 (42.97)
 32 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                         1:19.93 AGE
                  39.69     1:19.93 (40.24)
 33 Holler, Jillian P   11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.77 AGE
                  38.94     1:20.77 (41.83)
 34 Chun, Joyce         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:20.89 AGE
                  37.95     1:20.89 (42.94)
 35 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                         1:21.25 AGE
                  39.20     1:21.25 (42.05)
 36 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:21.29 AGE
                  38.70     1:21.29 (42.59)
 37 Desousa, Yvonne C   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:21.42 AGE
                  38.34     1:21.42 (43.08)
 38 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.55 AGE
                  38.11     1:21.55 (43.44)
 39 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.10 AGE
                  40.38     1:22.10 (41.72)
 40 Szczecina, Sara     11 East End-MR                    1:23.28 AGE
                  41.12     1:23.28 (42.16)
 41 kearney, shannon    11 CSC-MR                         1:23.42 AGE
                  38.27     1:23.42 (45.15)
 42 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.43 AGE
                  37.66     1:23.43 (45.77)
 43 Jurman, Gillian     12 HAA-MR                         1:23.88 AGE
                  40.43     1:23.88 (43.45)
 44 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                         1:24.31 AGE
                  40.01     1:24.31 (44.30)
 45 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                          1:24.82 AGE
                  39.41     1:24.82 (45.41)
 46 Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                         1:25.39 AGE
                  40.75     1:25.39 (44.64)
 47 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.69 AGE
                  39.98     1:25.69 (45.71)
 48 Sims, Raakkel E     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:27.19 AGE
                  40.38     1:27.19 (46.81)
 49 Littell, Julianne   12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:27.46 AGE
                  41.05     1:27.46 (46.41)
 50 Martino, Kathleen   11 WISC-MR                        1:27.52 AGE
                  41.16     1:27.52 (46.36)
 51 Sprow, Lauren       12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.42 AGE
                  40.90     1:29.42 (48.52)
 52 Nofi, Chelsea E     11 HYB-MR                         1:30.81 AGE
                  42.16     1:30.81 (48.65)
 53 Foti, Laura R       12 HAA-MR                         1:32.16 AGE
                  40.90     1:32.16 (51.26)
 54 Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                        1:32.93 AGE
                  42.94     1:32.93 (49.99)
 55 Smith, Erika L      11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.67 AGE
                  42.96     1:34.67 (51.71)
 56 Blom, Jesse H       11 TVSC-MR                        1:34.82 AGE
                  41.69     1:34.82 (53.13)
 57 leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                         1:36.93 AGE
                  45.59     1:36.93 (51.34)
 58 Lemaster, Nicole L  11 North Shore-MR                 1:38.18 AGE
                  44.89     1:38.18 (53.29)
 59 Zhou, Alice         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:38.69 AGE
                  44.35     1:38.69 (54.34)
 60 Melone, Victoria N  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:39.05 AGE
                  45.31     1:39.05 (53.74)
 61 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                        1:39.19 AGE
                  46.80     1:39.19 (52.39)
 62 Knocker, Lauren     11 HAA-MR                         1:41.17 AGE
                  46.80     1:41.17 (54.37)
 63 Higgins, Sarah      11 North Shore-MR                 1:43.55 AGE
                  47.78     1:43.55 (55.77)
 -- Schauss, Monica L   12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                          1:02.62 SILV-
                  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)
  2 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                         1:02.91 SILV-
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)
  3 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                        1:03.51 SILV-
                  29.91     1:03.51 (33.60)

Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.70  ZONQ
        1:02.70  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                            59.72 ZONQ+
                  29.18       59.72 (30.54)
  2 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                       1:00.13 ZONQ+
                  29.15     1:00.13 (30.98)
  3 O'Neill, Brian P    12 LIAC-MR                        1:00.55 ZONQ+
                  29.28     1:00.55 (31.27)
JO - Division
  1 mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                         1:00.71 JO
                  28.67     1:00.71 (32.04)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                         1:01.26 JO
                  29.90     1:01.26 (31.36)
  3 Man, Tyler S        12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.38 JO
                  28.91     1:01.38 (32.47)
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                         1:01.50 JO+
                  29.33     1:01.50 (32.17)
SILV - Division
  1 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.07 SILV
                  30.78     1:03.07 (32.29)
  2 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                        1:03.59 SILV
                  10.03     1:03.59 (53.56)
  3 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                         1:03.63 SILV
                  31.28     1:03.63 (32.35)
  4 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                         1:03.65 SILV
                  30.23     1:03.65 (33.42)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   11 IA-MR                          1:03.70 SILV
                  30.98     1:03.70 (32.72)
  6 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                        1:04.54 SILV
                  30.35     1:04.54 (34.19)
  7 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                          1:04.86 SILV
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)
  8 Coleman, Matthew L  12 North Shore-MR                 1:04.92 SILV
                  31.26     1:04.92 (33.66)
  9 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                         1:05.42 SILV
                  32.39     1:05.42 (33.03)
 10 Selinger, Joseph S  12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.54 SILV
                  31.67     1:05.54 (33.87)
 11 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR                      1:06.64 SILV
                  31.77     1:06.64 (34.87)
 11 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                         1:06.64 SILV
                  31.94     1:06.64 (34.70)
 13 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                       1:06.65 SILV
                  32.16     1:06.65 (34.49)
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:06.70 SILV
                  31.88     1:06.70 (34.82)
 15 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.12 SILV
                  32.37     1:07.12 (34.75)
 16 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                          1:08.09 SILV+
                  32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)
 17 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                         1:08.59 SILV
                  33.61     1:08.59 (34.98)
 18 Byrnes, Evan R      11 Sachem-MR                      1:08.80 SILV
                  33.71     1:08.80 (35.09)
 19 Kaiser, Christophe  12 North Shore-MR                 1:09.06 SILV+
                  33.53     1:09.06 (35.53)
 20 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:09.09 SILV
                  32.22     1:09.09 (36.87)
 21 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.66 SILV+
                  32.42     1:09.66 (37.24)
 22 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                          1:10.12 SILV+
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)
 23 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.36 SILV+
                  34.87     1:10.36 (35.49)
 24 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.43 SILV
                  34.36     1:10.43 (36.07)
 25 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR                      1:10.52 SILV+
                  33.74     1:10.52 (36.78)
 26 Jiran, Monte        11 WISC-MR                        1:10.85 SILV
                  33.05     1:10.85 (37.80)
 27 Wallace, Theodore   12 HYB-MR                         1:11.35 SILV+
                  34.82     1:11.35 (36.53)
 28 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                          1:11.36 SILV+
                  33.32     1:11.36 (38.04)
AGE - Division
  1 Matthes, Collin     11 WISC-MR                        1:11.85 AGE
                  34.57     1:11.85 (37.28)
  2 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                         1:12.08 AGE
                  33.70     1:12.08 (38.38)
  3 Spierer, Josh A     11 IA-MR                          1:12.17 AGE
                  35.59     1:12.17 (36.58)
  4 Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                         1:12.46 AGE
                  35.11     1:12.46 (37.35)
  5 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR                      1:12.69 AGE
                  34.82     1:12.69 (37.87)
  6 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR                      1:12.86 AGE
                  33.98     1:12.86 (38.88)
  7 Maldonado, Eric R   11 North Shore-MR                 1:13.36 AGE
                  34.37     1:13.36 (38.99)
  8 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                         1:13.44 AGE
                  34.60     1:13.44 (38.84)
  9 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                       1:13.45 AGE
                  33.56     1:13.45 (39.89)
 10 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                         1:14.31 AGE
                  34.31     1:14.31 (40.00)
 11 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                        1:14.53 AGE
                  35.22     1:14.53 (39.31)
 12 Stein, Kenny F      12 IA-MR                          1:15.95 AGE
                  36.01     1:15.95 (39.94)
 13 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:16.42 AGE
                  36.98     1:16.42 (39.44)
 14 Citron, Joshua W    11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.56 AGE
                  35.82     1:16.56 (40.74)
 15 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                         1:16.88 AGE
                  36.34     1:16.88 (40.54)
 16 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.89 AGE
                  36.84     1:16.89 (40.05)
 17 Tarry, Preston M    11 Sachem-MR                      1:17.06 AGE
                  36.95     1:17.06 (40.11)
 18 Krawczyk, James     11 WISC-MR                        1:17.09 AGE
                  36.73     1:17.09 (40.36)
 19 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                         1:17.14 AGE
                  36.76     1:17.14 (40.38)
 20 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                         1:17.23 AGE
                  37.22     1:17.23 (40.01)
 21 Weilert, Justin     11 WISC-MR                        1:17.51 AGE
                  37.06     1:17.51 (40.45)
 22 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:17.92 AGE
                  36.84     1:17.92 (41.08)
 23 Cohen, Drew         11 HAA-MR                         1:18.16 AGE
                  37.63     1:18.16 (40.53)
 24 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                        1:18.89 AGE
                  37.63     1:18.89 (41.26)
 25 Sullivan, Chris R   11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.98 AGE
                  38.34     1:18.98 (40.64)
 26 Lanzarotta, James   11 WISC-MR                        1:19.55 AGE
                  38.30     1:19.55 (41.25)
 27 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR                        1:19.71 AGE
                  40.67     1:19.71 (39.04)
 28 terwilliger, edwar  11 CSC-MR                         1:19.75 AGE
                  36.61     1:19.75 (43.14)
 29 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                         1:20.01 AGE
                  38.30     1:20.01 (41.71)
 30 Dorata, Eric J      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:20.70 AGE
                  35.72     1:20.70 (44.98)
 31 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:21.17 AGE
                  38.69     1:21.17 (42.48)
 32 Broderick, Paul R   11 WISC-MR                        1:21.39 AGE
                  38.90     1:21.39 (42.49)
 33 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                          1:21.61 AGE
                  38.99     1:21.61 (42.62)
 34 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.02 AGE
                  40.22     1:22.02 (41.80)
 35 Bloomfield, Bradle  12 Sachem-MR                      1:22.64 AGE
                  38.86     1:22.64 (43.78)
 36 Tchao, David        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:24.74 AGE
                  39.48     1:24.74 (45.26)
 37 Haghighi, Sean      11 UNAT-MR                        1:25.02 AGE
                  39.88     1:25.02 (45.14)
 38 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.53 AGE
                  39.57     1:25.53 (45.96)
 39 Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.99 AGE
                  40.16     1:26.99 (46.83)
 40 Kontos, Nicholas G  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:27.13 AGE
                  40.28     1:27.13 (46.85)
 41 Fitzgerald, Bobby   11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.76 AGE
                  40.23     1:28.76 (48.53)
 42 Molnar, Christophe  11 Sachem-MR                      1:29.95 AGE
                  43.15     1:29.95 (46.80)
 43 Zhang, Daniel       11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.38 AGE
                  42.43     1:30.38 (47.95)
 44 Ierna, Thomas C     11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.55 AGE
                  42.69     1:30.55 (47.86)
 45 Abatemarco, Michae  11 LIAC-MR                        1:33.86 AGE
                  43.83     1:33.86 (50.03)
 46 Pamlanye, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR                      1:34.53 AGE
                  42.00     1:34.53 (52.53)
 47 Fthenakis, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:34.61 AGE
                  43.24     1:34.61 (51.37)
 48 Gombert, Michael E  11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.27 AGE
                  45.73     1:38.27 (52.54)
 49 Vierling, Joseph M  12 Sachem-MR                      1:38.43 AGE
                  46.01     1:38.43 (52.42)
 50 Solinas, Marc F     11 OWA-MR                         1:57.33 AGE
                  52.66   1:57.33 (1:04.67)
 -- Zhu, Joseph         11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  44.10          DQ (50.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Betzios, Nikolas P  12 OWA-MR                         1:14.42 AGE-
                  35.05     1:14.42 (39.37)
 -- LiCalzi, Nick W     11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                   8.28

Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.60  ZONQ
        2:24.00  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.60
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:22.98 JO+
                  34.08     1:09.52 (35.44)     1:46.36 (36.84)     2:22.98 (36.62)
SILV - Division
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                          2:24.26 SILV
                  34.19     1:10.07 (35.88)     1:47.14 (37.07)     2:24.26 (37.12)
  2 O'Mara, Heather     15 CSC-MR                         2:33.66 SILV+
                  36.92     1:15.58 (38.66)     1:54.55 (38.97)     2:33.66 (39.11)
AGE - Division
  1 Schettino, Caitlin  15 WISC-MR                        2:37.82 AGE
                  37.54     1:17.07 (39.53)     1:58.35 (41.28)     2:37.82 (39.47)
  2 Pujals, Leiya S     15 HYB-MR                         2:41.80 AGE
                                1:18.19 ( )   2:41.80 (1:23.61)
  3 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                         2:45.64 AGE
                  38.91     1:20.29 (41.38)     2:02.86 (42.57)     2:45.64 (42.78)
  4 Wilson, Christie L  16 Sachem-MR                      2:52.04 AGE
                  40.74     1:23.70 (42.96)     2:08.75 (45.05)     2:52.04 (43.29)
  5 Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                         2:57.59 AGE
                  41.52     1:25.77 (44.25)     2:11.91 (46.14)     2:57.59 (45.68)
  6 Bonke, Christina    16 LIAC-MR                        3:01.93 AGE
                  41.83     1:27.62 (45.79)     2:15.00 (47.38)     3:01.93 (46.93)
Non-Award Division
  1 Nasser, Helen M     18 HAA-MR                         2:25.20 SILV-
                  34.71     1:11.19 (36.48)     1:48.32 (37.13)     2:25.20 (36.88)
  2 Ansman, Kate A      15 North Shore-MR                 2:25.25 SILV-
                  34.28     1:11.01 (36.73)     1:48.78 (37.77)     2:25.25 (36.47)
  3 McCormack, Shannon  18 Sachem-MR                      2:38.20 AGE-
                  36.65     1:16.55 (39.90)     1:56.91 (40.36)     2:38.20 (41.29)

Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.50  ZONQ
        2:13.10  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Brown, Bryan F      15 OWA-MR                         2:13.38 SILV
                  33.20     1:06.71 (33.51)     1:40.03 (33.32)     2:13.38 (33.35)
  2 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                         2:13.83 SILV
                  32.68     1:06.78 (34.10)     1:42.39 (35.61)     2:13.83 (31.44)
  3 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                         2:19.14 SILV
                  34.08     1:09.32 (35.24)     1:44.94 (35.62)     2:19.14 (34.20)
  4 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                         2:22.82 SILV+
                  35.41     1:11.78 (36.37)     1:47.41 (35.63)     2:22.82 (35.41)
AGE - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                         2:23.44 AGE
                  33.70     1:10.47 (36.77)     1:47.82 (37.35)     2:23.44 (35.62)
  2 Jennings, Ryan M    15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:26.46 AGE
                  35.11     1:12.55 (37.44)     1:50.35 (37.80)     2:26.46 (36.11)
  3 Tamano, Kohkie      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:28.27 AGE
                  33.79     1:10.21 (36.42)     1:48.84 (38.63)     2:28.27 (39.43)
  4 King, Terry         16 IA-MR                          2:31.07 AGE
                  36.02     1:13.62 (37.60)     1:52.09 (38.47)     2:31.07 (38.98)
  5 Tamulonis, Christo  18 OWA-MR                         2:55.16 AGE
                                1:25.35 ( )     2:11.43 (46.08)     2:55.16 (43.73)
 -- Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                              DQ
                  37.49     1:19.26 (41.77)     2:00.77 (41.51)          DQ (40.70)
Non-Award Division
  1 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR                         2:21.73 SILV-
                  34.30     1:09.87 (35.57)     1:46.11 (36.24)     2:21.73 (35.62)

Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.50  ZONQ
          33.60  JO
          39.09  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                           32.45 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                           32.99 JO+
SILV - Division
  1 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               34.04 SILV
  2 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                            34.23 SILV
  3 Lifavi, Danielle    12 IA-MR                            34.68 SILV
  4 Gabriele, Alexandr  12 HYB-MR                           34.81 SILV
  5 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                           35.07 SILV
  6 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                            35.19 SILV
  7 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                          35.35 SILV
  8 Capustin, Kimberly  12 TVSC-MR                          35.52 SILV
  9 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                           35.58 SILV
 10 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                           35.61 SILV+
 11 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                           35.64 SILV
 12 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                          35.98 SILV
 13 Citarella, Paige M  11 WISC-MR                          36.04 SILV
 14 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                          36.20 SILV
 15 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                           36.44 SILV
 16 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               36.45 SILV
 17 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                          36.54 SILV
 18 Riffaud, Sofia A    11 HYB-MR                           36.61 SILV
 19 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                          36.76 SILV
 20 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                          36.78 SILV
 21 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                           36.87 SILV
 21 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                          36.87 SILV
 23 Culmo, Sarah J      11 WISC-MR                          36.96 SILV
 24 George, Amanda      12 IA-MR                            37.03 SILV
 25 Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                          37.21 SILV
 26 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                          37.75 SILV
 27 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                           38.09 SILV
 28 Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                          38.27 SILV+
 29 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  12 TVSC-MR                          38.39 SILV
 30 Riley, Brianna C    11 WISC-MR                          38.46 SILV+
 31 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.55 SILV+
 32 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                            38.56 SILV+
 33 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                          38.68 SILV
 34 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                           38.90 SILV
 35 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                          39.03 SILV
 36 Dampman, Tina M     12 LIAC-MR                          39.04 SILV
 37 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                           39.09 SILV+
 -- tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                              DQ
 -- Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                              DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                   39.10 AGE
  2 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR                        39.70 AGE
  3 Lytell, Mariko      12 WISC-MR                          39.98 AGE
  4 Hopkins, Caitlin N  11 Sachem-MR                        40.12 AGE
  5 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                      40.18 AGE
  6 scollan, celeste    12 CSC-MR                           40.29 AGE
  7 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                           40.50 AGE
  8 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                   40.69 AGE
  9 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                           41.30 AGE
 10 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                          41.32 AGE
 11 Pelle, Gabrielle L  12 WISC-MR                          41.48 AGE
 12 kupres, ashley J    11 CSC-MR                           41.56 AGE
 13 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                           41.69 AGE
 13 Bader, Jordan D     11 LIAC-MR                          41.69 AGE
 15 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                            41.83 AGE
 16 Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                           41.89 AGE
 17 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                           42.15 AGE
 18 Martino, Kathleen   11 WISC-MR                          42.53 AGE
 19 kearney, shannon    11 CSC-MR                           42.57 AGE
 19 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                           42.57 AGE
 21 Jacinth, Jacquelin  12 WISC-MR                          42.97 AGE
 22 VanWinkle, Tara J   12 UNAT-MR                          43.50 AGE
 23 Chun, Joyce         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               43.68 AGE
 24 Hesse, Samantha M   11 TVSC-MR                          43.93 AGE
 25 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                           44.26 AGE
 26 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                          44.38 AGE
 27 Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                           45.24 AGE
 28 leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                           45.41 AGE
 29 Littell, Julianne   12 Farmingdale-MR                   45.53 AGE
 30 Sims, Raakkel E     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.73 AGE
 31 Schauss, Monica L   12 North Shore-MR                   45.99 AGE
 32 Jurman, Gillian     12 HAA-MR                           46.11 AGE
 33 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                          46.39 AGE
 34 Smith, Erika L      11 TVSC-MR                          46.41 AGE
 35 Nofi, Chelsea E     11 HYB-MR                           46.46 AGE
 36 Lemaster, Nicole L  11 North Shore-MR                   46.75 AGE
 37 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                          46.86 AGE
 38 Boccio, Marissa C   11 Farmingdale-MR                   47.05 AGE
 39 Sprow, Lauren       12 TVSC-MR                          47.45 AGE
 40 Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                          47.63 AGE
 41 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                          48.84 AGE
 42 Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                           50.46 AGE
 43 Zhou, Alice         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               51.50 AGE
 44 Higgins, Sarah      11 North Shore-MR                   52.03 AGE
 45 Knocker, Lauren     11 HAA-MR                           55.75 AGE
 -- Blom, Jesse H       11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Melone, Victoria N  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Jannuzzi, Olivia A  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
 -- Cunningham, Ashley  11 LINDY-MR                            DQ
 -- Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Foti, Laura R       12 HAA-MR                              DQ
 -- Desousa, Yvonne C   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                          33.67 SILV-
  2 Fusco, Kristina     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               43.03 AGE-
 -- Szczecina, Sara     11 East End-MR                         DQ

Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.90  ZONQ
          34.00  JO
          42.19  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                           32.45 ZONQ+
JO - Division
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                           33.12 JO
SILV - Division
  1 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 OWA-MR                           34.02 SILV
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                           34.11 SILV
  3 O'Neill, Brian P    12 LIAC-MR                          34.29 SILV
  4 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                           34.96 SILV
  5 Man, Tyler S        12 LIAC-MR                          35.04 SILV
  6 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                          35.48 SILV
  7 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                            35.62 SILV
  8 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                           35.84 SILV
  8 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR                        35.84 SILV
 10 Kaiser, Christophe  12 North Shore-MR                   36.12 SILV
 11 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                          36.27 SILV
 12 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR                        36.69 SILV
 13 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                         36.74 SILV
 14 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                         36.77 SILV
 15 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                           36.90 SILV
 16 Jiran, Monte        11 WISC-MR                          37.14 SILV
 17 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                            37.15 SILV
 17 Byrnes, Evan R      11 Sachem-MR                        37.15 SILV
 19 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                            37.46 SILV
 20 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                           37.57 SILV
 21 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                          37.70 SILV
 22 Spierer, Josh A     11 IA-MR                            37.86 SILV
 23 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                          38.41 SILV
 24 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.44 SILV
 25 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                           38.68 SILV
 25 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                         38.68 SILV
 27 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                          38.75 SILV
 28 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               38.85 SILV
 29 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                           38.97 SILV
 30 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                            39.04 SILV
 31 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                          39.22 SILV
 32 Citron, Joshua W    11 TVSC-MR                          39.31 SILV
 33 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                           39.85 SILV
 34 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               39.98 SILV
 35 Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                           40.45 SILV
 36 Stein, Kenny F      12 IA-MR                            40.52 SILV+
 37 Zhu, Joseph         11 TVSC-MR                          40.82 SILV+
 38 terwilliger, edwar  11 CSC-MR                           41.04 SILV+
 39 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                           41.05 SILV
 40 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                           41.33 SILV+
 41 Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                          41.66 SILV+
 42 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR                        41.76 SILV+
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
AGE - Division
  1 Tarry, Preston M    11 Sachem-MR                        43.13 AGE
  2 Weilert, Justin     11 WISC-MR                          43.79 AGE
  2 Krawczyk, James     11 WISC-MR                          43.79 AGE
  4 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                          44.06 AGE
  5 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR                          44.10 AGE
  6 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR                          44.13 AGE
  7 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               44.74 AGE
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                            44.91 AGE
  9 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               45.11 AGE
 10 Wallace, Theodore   12 HYB-MR                           45.15 AGE
 11 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                           45.31 AGE
 12 Bloomfield, Bradle  12 Sachem-MR                        45.92 AGE
 13 Haghighi, Sean      11 UNAT-MR                          46.52 AGE
 14 Pamlanye, Matthew   11 Sachem-MR                        46.78 AGE
 14 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                           46.78 AGE
 16 Kontos, Nicholas G  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               47.47 AGE
 17 Ierna, Thomas C     11 TVSC-MR                          47.53 AGE
 18 Zhang, Daniel       11 TVSC-MR                          47.56 AGE
 19 Dorata, Eric J      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               47.62 AGE
 20 Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                          48.10 AGE
 21 Fthenakis, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               49.36 AGE
 22 LiCalzi, Nick W     11 LIAC-MR                          50.04 AGE
 23 Molnar, Christophe  11 Sachem-MR                        51.34 AGE
 24 Tchao, David        12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR               53.15 AGE
 25 Abatemarco, Michae  11 LIAC-MR                          53.55 AGE
 26 Vierling, Joseph M  12 Sachem-MR                        55.21 AGE
 27 Gombert, Michael E  11 TVSC-MR                          56.52 AGE
 28 Solinas, Marc F     11 OWA-MR                           59.98 AGE
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby   11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
 -- Sullivan, Chris R   11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
 -- Vierling, James M   11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
 -- Lanzarotta, James   11 WISC-MR                             DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   11 IA-MR                            34.23 SILV-
  2 Broderick, Paul R   11 WISC-MR                          42.50 AGE-
  3 Cohen, Drew         11 HAA-MR                           44.56 AGE-

Event 85  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.20  ZONQ
        2:46.00  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:39.20
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Nasser, Helen M     18 HAA-MR                         2:42.69 JO
                  36.20     1:17.64 (41.44)     2:00.45 (42.81)     2:42.69 (42.24)
  2 Lohrer, Jaclyn M    17 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:44.09 JO
                  37.10     1:18.93 (41.83)     2:02.17 (43.24)     2:44.09 (41.92)
SILV - Division
  1 Pujals, Leiya S     15 HYB-MR                         2:46.75 SILV
                  37.60     1:19.22 (41.62)     2:02.67 (43.45)     2:46.75 (44.08)
  2 Schettino, Caitlin  15 WISC-MR                        2:50.71 SILV
                  39.62     1:23.41 (43.79)     2:08.04 (44.63)     2:50.71 (42.67)
  3 McCormack, Shannon  18 Sachem-MR                      2:53.75 SILV
                  39.33     1:23.14 (43.81)     2:08.50 (45.36)     2:53.75 (45.25)
  4 Ansman, Kate A      15 North Shore-MR                 2:54.70 SILV+
                  39.36     1:23.27 (43.91)     2:09.41 (46.14)     2:54.70 (45.29)
AGE - Division
  1 Smith, Ashley E     15 North Shore-MR                 3:05.06 AGE
                  37.96     1:24.48 (46.52)     2:14.37 (49.89)     3:05.06 (50.69)
  2 Zaffrano, Julianne  16 Sachem-MR                      3:07.23 AGE
                  41.29     1:27.55 (46.26)     2:16.47 (48.92)     3:07.23 (50.76)
 -- Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  42.16     1:27.79 (45.63)     2:15.68 (47.89)          DQ (48.09)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ryan, Meg E         15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:50.71 SILV-
                  37.96     1:20.48 (42.52)     2:05.24 (44.76)     2:50.71 (45.47)
  2 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                         2:51.54 SILV-
                  38.21     1:21.64 (43.43)     2:06.75 (45.11)     2:51.54 (44.79)

Event 86  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.50  ZONQ
        2:34.00  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Yeager, Kyle A      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:29.61 ZONQ+
                  33.59     1:12.53 (38.94)     1:51.76 (39.23)     2:29.61 (37.85)
SILV - Division
  1 sagginerio, joseph  15 CSC-MR                         2:38.80 SILV
                  35.61     1:16.86 (41.25)     1:58.33 (41.47)     2:38.80 (40.47)
  2 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                         2:39.10 SILV+
                  36.38     1:17.19 (40.81)     1:58.95 (41.76)     2:39.10 (40.15)
AGE - Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                         2:47.55 AGE
                  38.44     1:20.97 (42.53)     2:04.87 (43.90)     2:47.55 (42.68)
  2 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                         2:52.28 AGE
                  38.60     1:22.09 (43.49)     2:07.40 (45.31)     2:52.28 (44.88)
  3 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR                         3:02.08 AGE
                  41.73     1:28.45 (46.72)     2:15.15 (46.70)     3:02.08 (46.93)
  4 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR                        3:09.25 AGE
                  44.10     1:31.77 (47.67)     2:21.49 (49.72)     3:09.25 (47.76)
Non-Award Division
 -- King, Terry         16 IA-MR                               DQ

Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.00  ZONQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.00
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                         1:18.79 JO
                  37.45     1:18.79 (41.34)
  2 Warren, Michelle    12 WISC-MR                        1:19.11 JO
                  37.60     1:19.11 (41.51)
  3 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                         1:20.10 JO+
                  38.60     1:20.10 (41.50)
SILV - Division
  1 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.88 SILV
                  39.91     1:23.88 (43.97)
  2 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                 1:23.89 SILV
                  40.55     1:23.89 (43.34)
  3 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:24.43 SILV
                  39.83     1:24.43 (44.60)
  4 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.19 SILV
                  39.98     1:25.19 (45.21)
  5 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                          1:25.45 SILV
                  40.80     1:25.45 (44.65)
  6 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                         1:25.57 SILV
                  41.05     1:25.57 (44.52)
  7 Mullaney, Megan G   11 North Shore-MR                 1:25.98 SILV
                  42.85     1:25.98 (43.13)
  8 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                         1:26.19 SILV
                  42.20     1:26.19 (43.99)
  9 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.32 SILV
                  42.85     1:26.32 (43.47)
 10 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                        1:27.27 SILV
                  43.08     1:27.27 (44.19)
 11 Citarella, Paige M  11 WISC-MR                        1:27.74 SILV
                  42.04     1:27.74 (45.70)
 12 Kelly, Ariana R     12 North Shore-MR                 1:27.92 SILV
                  42.33     1:27.92 (45.59)
 13 Dunmire, Arianna C  12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.99 SILV
                  41.92     1:27.99 (46.07)
 14 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.77 SILV
                  44.19     1:29.77 (45.58)
 15 Lifavi, Danielle    12 IA-MR                          1:29.82 SILV
                  43.31     1:29.82 (46.51)
 16 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                        1:29.94 SILV
                  42.06     1:29.94 (47.88)
 17 Carbonette, Elise   12 North Shore-MR                 1:30.40 SILV+
                  42.73     1:30.40 (47.67)
 18 Longo, Angela L     12 North Shore-MR                 1:30.65 SILV+
                  42.37     1:30.65 (48.28)
 19 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                        1:30.82 SILV
                  43.38     1:30.82 (47.44)
 20 Klett, Torrey K     12 North Shore-MR                 1:31.23 SILV
                  44.39     1:31.23 (46.84)
 21 George, Amanda      12 IA-MR                          1:31.68 SILV
                  43.41     1:31.68 (48.27)
 22 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                         1:31.69 SILV
                  43.99     1:31.69 (47.70)
 23 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                          1:32.09 SILV
                  43.44     1:32.09 (48.65)
 24 Lin, Amy M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:32.51 SILV
                  45.64     1:32.51 (46.87)
 25 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                         1:32.60 SILV
                  44.30     1:32.60 (48.30)
 26 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:32.89 SILV
                  43.24     1:32.89 (49.65)
 27 D'Angelo, Torrey E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:33.10 SILV+
                  43.89     1:33.10 (49.21)
 28 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                         1:33.15 SILV
                  45.53     1:33.15 (47.62)
 29 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                    1:33.45 SILV
                  44.52     1:33.45 (48.93)
 30 Holler, Jillian P   11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.58 SILV
                  44.67     1:33.58 (48.91)
 31 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                         1:34.08 SILV+
                  45.35     1:34.08 (48.73)
 32 Riffaud, Sofia A    11 HYB-MR                         1:34.16 SILV+
                  46.40     1:34.16 (47.76)
 33 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                        1:34.50 SILV+
                  45.95     1:34.50 (48.55)
 34 Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                         1:34.58 SILV+
                  44.47     1:34.58 (50.11)
 -- Grega, Allison M    12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  40.19          DQ (44.92)
 -- Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  43.90          DQ (47.80)
AGE - Division
  1 Kruse, Mary E       12 TVSC-MR                        1:35.14 AGE
                  44.29     1:35.14 (50.85)
  2 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                        1:35.44 AGE
                  45.38     1:35.44 (50.06)
  3 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                         1:36.19 AGE
                  46.33     1:36.19 (49.86)
  4 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:36.35 AGE
                  45.84     1:36.35 (50.51)
  5 Jacinth, Jacquelin  12 WISC-MR                        1:36.41 AGE
                  46.93     1:36.41 (49.48)
  6 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                        1:36.51 AGE
                  45.04     1:36.51 (51.47)
  7 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                        1:36.91 AGE
                  46.92     1:36.91 (49.99)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.33 AGE
                  47.25     1:37.33 (50.08)
  9 Ivanov, Denitza     11 HAA-MR                         1:37.46 AGE
                  46.59     1:37.46 (50.87)
 10 Sprow, Lauren       12 TVSC-MR                        1:37.56 AGE
                  45.64     1:37.56 (51.92)
 11 Gabriele, Alexandr  12 HYB-MR                         1:37.79 AGE
                  47.27     1:37.79 (50.52)
 12 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                         1:37.80 AGE
                  46.10     1:37.80 (51.70)
 13 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                          1:39.24 AGE
                  47.71     1:39.24 (51.53)
 14 Desousa, Yvonne C   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:39.30 AGE
                  46.64     1:39.30 (52.66)
 15 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.45 AGE
                  46.65     1:39.45 (52.80)
 16 Johnson, Kimberly   12 HAA-MR                         1:39.54 AGE
                  47.94     1:39.54 (51.60)
 17 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                        1:39.90 AGE
                  46.24     1:39.90 (53.66)
 18 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:40.92 AGE
                  48.44     1:40.92 (52.48)
 19 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                         1:41.66 AGE
                  48.84     1:41.66 (52.82)
 20 Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR                        1:42.49 AGE
                  48.05     1:42.49 (54.44)
 21 Pelle, Gabrielle L  12 WISC-MR                        1:42.54 AGE
                  48.41     1:42.54 (54.13)
 22 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                        1:42.89 AGE
                  48.02     1:42.89 (54.87)
 23 VanWart, Alexis     12 HAA-MR                         1:42.97 AGE
                  48.42     1:42.97 (54.55)
 24 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR                      1:43.15 AGE
                  48.21     1:43.15 (54.94)
 25 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                 1:43.22 AGE
                  48.54     1:43.22 (54.68)
 26 Lytell, Mariko      12 WISC-MR                        1:44.12 AGE
                  48.48     1:44.12 (55.64)
 27 VanWinkle, Tara J   12 UNAT-MR                        1:44.13 AGE
                  50.00     1:44.13 (54.13)
 28 Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                         1:44.50 AGE
                  49.41     1:44.50 (55.09)
 29 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                          1:46.02 AGE
                  48.79     1:46.02 (57.23)
 30 kupres, ashley J    11 CSC-MR                         1:47.45 AGE
                  50.63     1:47.45 (56.82)
 31 Sims, Raakkel E     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:47.70 AGE
                  51.58     1:47.70 (56.12)
 32 Martino, Kathleen   11 WISC-MR                        1:49.35 AGE
                  50.76     1:49.35 (58.59)
 33 Melone, Victoria N  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:52.22 AGE
                  52.60     1:52.22 (59.62)
 34 leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                         1:52.24 AGE
                  52.58     1:52.24 (59.66)
 35 Dampman, Tina M     12 LIAC-MR                        1:52.43 AGE
                  52.02   1:52.43 (1:00.41)
 36 ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                         1:52.90 AGE
                  52.54   1:52.90 (1:00.36)
 37 kearney, shannon    11 CSC-MR                         1:54.49 AGE
                  56.27     1:54.49 (58.22)
 38 Jannuzzi, Olivia A  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:55.32 AGE
                  54.59   1:55.32 (1:00.73)
 39 Blom, Jesse H       11 TVSC-MR                        1:56.01 AGE
                  55.34   1:56.01 (1:00.67)
 40 Smith, Erika L      11 TVSC-MR                        1:56.51 AGE
                  54.51   1:56.51 (1:02.00)
 41 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                         1:57.03 AGE
                  54.71   1:57.03 (1:02.32)
 42 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                        2:06.15 AGE
                  59.47   2:06.15 (1:06.68)
 43 Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                        2:08.35 AGE
                  57.18   2:08.35 (1:11.17)
 -- Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  57.00          DQ (59.30)
 -- Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                              DQ
                1:04.37        DQ (1:16.82)
 -- Schauss, Monica L   12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                1:05.79        DQ (1:10.40)
 -- Knocker, Lauren     11 HAA-MR                              DQ
                1:05.49        DQ (1:11.45)
 -- Chun, Joyce         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  51.47          DQ (54.61)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                          1:21.45 SILV-
                  38.29     1:21.45 (43.16)

Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.40  ZONQ
        1:24.10  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.40
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                         1:19.84 ZONQ+
                  37.80     1:19.84 (42.04)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                         1:21.63 ZONQ+
                  38.72     1:21.63 (42.91)
  3 Woodhead, Derek R   11 IA-MR                          1:22.14 ZONQ+
                  40.52     1:22.14 (41.62)
  4 Man, Tyler S        12 LIAC-MR                        1:22.19 ZONQ+
                  38.12     1:22.19 (44.07)
JO - Division
  1 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                         1:23.21 JO
                  39.74     1:23.21 (43.47)
  2 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                          1:23.27 JO+
                  39.43     1:23.27 (43.84)
SILV - Division
  1 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.34 SILV
                  40.66     1:24.34 (43.68)
  2 Jiran, Monte        11 WISC-MR                        1:25.67 SILV
                  40.36     1:25.67 (45.31)
  3 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                         1:27.21 SILV
                  40.05     1:27.21 (47.16)
  4 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                         1:28.20 SILV+
                  41.54     1:28.20 (46.66)
  5 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                          1:28.33 SILV+
                  42.48     1:28.33 (45.85)
  6 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                       1:28.40 SILV
                   8.98   1:28.40 (1:19.42)
  7 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                        1:29.00 SILV+
                  41.84     1:29.00 (47.16)
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:29.58 SILV
                  42.08     1:29.58 (47.50)
  9 Maldonado, Eric R   11 North Shore-MR                 1:29.78 SILV
                  41.05     1:29.78 (48.73)
 10 Matthes, Collin     11 WISC-MR                        1:30.41 SILV+
                  43.20     1:30.41 (47.21)
 11 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.18 SILV
                  42.92     1:31.18 (48.26)
AGE - Division
  1 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                          1:34.59 AGE
                  44.97     1:34.59 (49.62)
  2 Wallace, Theodore   12 HYB-MR                         1:35.07 AGE
                  45.45     1:35.07 (49.62)
  3 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                        1:35.24 AGE
                  46.24     1:35.24 (49.00)
  4 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR                      1:36.14 AGE
                  45.78     1:36.14 (50.36)
  5 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                          1:36.17 AGE
                  47.02     1:36.17 (49.15)
  6 Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                         1:36.89 AGE
                  46.12     1:36.89 (50.77)
  7 Coleman, Matthew L  12 North Shore-MR                 1:37.20 AGE
                  46.70     1:37.20 (50.50)
  8 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                        1:37.37 AGE
                  46.03     1:37.37 (51.34)
  9 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                        1:38.01 AGE
                  47.32     1:38.01 (50.69)
 10 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                        1:38.07 AGE
                  47.39     1:38.07 (50.68)
 11 Weilert, Justin     11 WISC-MR                        1:38.44 AGE
                  48.94     1:38.44 (49.50)
 12 Selinger, Joseph S  12 TVSC-MR                        1:39.23 AGE
                  46.23     1:39.23 (53.00)
 13 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                         1:39.56 AGE
                  47.00     1:39.56 (52.56)
 14 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                          1:39.94 AGE
                  46.90     1:39.94 (53.04)
 15 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR                      1:40.95 AGE
                  47.19     1:40.95 (53.76)
 16 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:42.47 AGE
                  49.09     1:42.47 (53.38)
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                        1:43.24 AGE
                  49.53     1:43.24 (53.71)
 18 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                         1:44.39 AGE
                  50.99     1:44.39 (53.40)
 19 Tarry, Preston M    11 Sachem-MR                      1:44.42 AGE
                  50.07     1:44.42 (54.35)
 20 Abatemarco, Michae  11 LIAC-MR                        1:45.25 AGE
                  50.23     1:45.25 (55.02)
 21 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR                        1:46.51 AGE
                  49.96     1:46.51 (56.55)
 22 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                         1:47.66 AGE
                  53.02     1:47.66 (54.64)
 23 Lanzarotta, James   11 WISC-MR                        1:48.81 AGE
                  52.37     1:48.81 (56.44)
 24 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:51.39 AGE
                  51.27   1:51.39 (1:00.12)
 25 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR                        1:52.80 AGE
                  55.78     1:52.80 (57.02)
 26 Haghighi, Sean      11 UNAT-MR                        1:53.10 AGE
                  54.75     1:53.10 (58.35)
 27 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:53.44 AGE
                  55.13     1:53.44 (58.31)
 28 Zhang, Daniel       11 TVSC-MR                        1:54.30 AGE
                  55.59     1:54.30 (58.71)
 29 Bloomfield, Bradle  12 Sachem-MR                      1:55.01 AGE
                  54.97   1:55.01 (1:00.04)
 30 Lemorocco, Anthony  12 HAA-MR                         1:56.59 AGE
                  56.20   1:56.59 (1:00.39)
 31 Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                        1:58.51 AGE
                  55.36   1:58.51 (1:03.15)
 -- terwilliger, edwar  11 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  58.40        DQ (1:02.75)
 -- Fthenakis, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  57.20        DQ (1:07.80)
 -- Kaiser, Christophe  12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  49.38          DQ (53.19)
 -- Citron, Joshua W    11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  44.94          DQ (50.15)
 -- mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  45.96          DQ (52.19)
 -- Shariff, Bob        11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Dorata, Eric J      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                1:03.77        DQ (1:08.77)
 -- Kontos, Nicholas G  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                1:01.51        DQ (1:07.61)
 -- Krawczyk, James     11 WISC-MR                             DQ
                  48.39        DQ (1:03.00)
 -- Zhu, Joseph         11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  57.93        DQ (1:02.31)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                       1:25.57 SILV-
                  40.50     1:25.57 (45.07)
  2 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                        1:32.57 AGE-
                  43.66     1:32.57 (48.91)

Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.50  ZONQ
        2:34.00  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
JO - Division
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                          2:25.65 JO+
                  32.24     1:08.64 (36.40)     1:46.77 (38.13)     2:25.65 (38.88)
  2 Burns, Jayme R      15 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             2:31.48 JO
                  32.88     1:11.14 (38.26)     1:51.13 (39.99)     2:31.48 (40.35)
AGE - Division
  1 Lipp, Laura         17 HAA-MR                         3:09.36 AGE
                  38.66     1:23.85 (45.19)     2:15.52 (51.67)     3:09.36 (53.84)
Non-Award Division
  1 Nasser, Helen M     18 HAA-MR                         2:37.65 SILV-
                  33.68     1:14.67 (40.99)     1:55.63 (40.96)     2:37.65 (42.02)
  2 monaco, kellie J    16 CSC-MR                         2:43.99 AGE-
                  35.16     1:16.67 (41.51)     2:00.08 (43.41)     2:43.99 (43.91)

Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.70  ZONQ
        2:19.00  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
        8:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.70
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
SILV - Division
  1 Outcault, Andrew    15 HAA-MR                         2:20.97 SILV
                  30.74     1:06.02 (35.28)     1:43.58 (37.56)     2:20.97 (37.39)
AGE - Division
  1 Outcault, Ryan      15 HAA-MR                         2:38.61 AGE
                  35.83     1:16.30 (40.47)     1:58.42 (42.12)     2:38.61 (40.19)
  2 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR                        2:42.88 AGE
                  36.40     1:16.29 (39.89)     1:59.72 (43.43)     2:42.88 (43.16)
  3 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR                         2:50.77 AGE
                  33.13     1:13.12 (39.99)     2:01.23 (48.11)     2:50.77 (49.54)
Non-Award Division
  1 Goldstein, Alex A   15 HYB-MR                         2:32.99 AGE-
                  31.78     1:09.00 (37.22)     1:51.11 (42.11)     2:32.99 (41.88)

Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.90  ZONQ
        1:11.50  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.90
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
  1 Anderer, Stephanie  12 HAA-MR                         1:08.26 ZONQ+
                  32.72     1:08.26 (35.54)
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                         1:08.37 ZONQ+
                  32.40     1:08.37 (35.97)
  3 glenday, heather M  11 CSC-MR                         1:08.77 ZONQ+
                  32.78     1:08.77 (35.99)
JO - Division
  1 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                         1:10.61 JO+
                  33.15     1:10.61 (37.46)
  2 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:11.35 JO
                  32.23     1:11.35 (39.12)
  3 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                          1:11.41 JO
                  33.95     1:11.41 (37.46)
SILV - Division
  1 Warren, Michelle    12 WISC-MR                        1:12.95 SILV
                  36.52     1:12.95 (36.43)
  2 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                         1:13.33 SILV
                  34.32     1:13.33 (39.01)
  3 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                         1:13.53 SILV
                  35.01     1:13.53 (38.52)
  4 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                         1:14.29 SILV
                  35.67     1:14.29 (38.62)
  5 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                 1:14.77 SILV
                  36.73     1:14.77 (38.04)
  6 tromp, jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                         1:16.27 SILV
                  36.71     1:16.27 (39.56)
  7 Lifavi, Danielle    12 IA-MR                          1:17.05 SILV+
                  35.76     1:17.05 (41.29)
  8 Luqman, Kyle M      12 IA-MR                          1:17.37 SILV
                  36.64     1:17.37 (40.73)
  9 Festa, Julia D      12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.50 SILV
                  36.73     1:17.50 (40.77)
 10 smith, colleen J    11 CSC-MR                         1:17.76 SILV
                  35.54     1:17.76 (42.22)
 11 Casalicchio, Crist  11 HYB-MR                         1:18.34 SILV
                  35.87     1:18.34 (42.47)
 12 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                        1:18.50 SILV
                  35.54     1:18.50 (42.96)
 13 Vertullo, Christin  11 IA-MR                          1:18.58 SILV
                  36.31     1:18.58 (42.27)
 14 Culmo, Sarah J      11 WISC-MR                        1:19.19 SILV+
                  37.25     1:19.19 (41.94)
 15 Lin, Amy M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:19.22 SILV+
                  38.21     1:19.22 (41.01)
 16 Boltja, Chelsea     12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:19.37 SILV
                  38.67     1:19.37 (40.70)
 17 Lampe, Shannon E    11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.59 SILV+
                  38.09     1:19.59 (41.50)
 18 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                         1:20.25 SILV
                  36.88     1:20.25 (43.37)
 19 George, Amanda      12 IA-MR                          1:20.28 SILV+
                  39.10     1:20.28 (41.18)
 20 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:21.08 SILV+
                  36.87     1:21.08 (44.21)
 21 bolin, kathleen     12 CSC-MR                         1:21.10 SILV+
                  36.30     1:21.10 (44.80)
AGE - Division
  1 Gabriele, Alexandr  12 HYB-MR                         1:22.48 AGE
                  36.17     1:22.48 (46.31)
  2 marsar, samantha C  12 CSC-MR                         1:22.77 AGE
                  39.68     1:22.77 (43.09)
  3 Riffaud, Sofia A    11 HYB-MR                         1:22.87 AGE
                  39.66     1:22.87 (43.21)
  4 Bassi, Julia E      11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.44 AGE
                  41.95     1:23.44 (41.49)
  5 kerr, kathleen P    12 CSC-MR                         1:24.01 AGE
                  39.71     1:24.01 (44.30)
  6 Morrow, Julia A     11 North Shore-MR                 1:24.82 AGE
                  37.57     1:24.82 (47.25)
  7 Pitrelli, Christin  12 IA-MR                          1:25.11 AGE
                  40.76     1:25.11 (44.35)
  8 Kruse, Mary E       12 TVSC-MR                        1:25.16 AGE
                  39.35     1:25.16 (45.81)
  9 bunster, Katherine  11 CSC-MR                         1:25.48 AGE
                  39.43     1:25.48 (46.05)
 10 Bader, Jordan D     11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.81 AGE
                  40.88     1:25.81 (44.93)
 11 Hendrickson, Sarah  11 Farmingdale-MR                 1:26.13 AGE
                  39.44     1:26.13 (46.69)
 12 Buletti, Leah S     12 East End-MR                    1:26.28 AGE
                  41.01     1:26.28 (45.27)
 13 Torre, Brittany M   12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.32 AGE
                  41.15     1:26.32 (45.17)
 14 scollan, celeste    12 CSC-MR                         1:28.19 AGE
                  40.99     1:28.19 (47.20)
 15 Quaranta, Chelsea   12 HAA-MR                         1:28.92 AGE
                  42.74     1:28.92 (46.18)
 16 Fishman, Leah R     12 OWA-MR                         1:29.21 AGE
                  42.88     1:29.21 (46.33)
 17 Kakani, Pragya      12 LIAC-MR                        1:29.31 AGE
                  41.99     1:29.31 (47.32)
 18 hernandez, marisa   11 CSC-MR                         1:29.44 AGE
                  46.55     1:29.44 (42.89)
 19 Dampman, Tina M     12 LIAC-MR                        1:29.94 AGE
                  41.20     1:29.94 (48.74)
 20 Hopkins, Caitlin N  11 Sachem-MR                      1:30.28 AGE
                  41.20     1:30.28 (49.08)
 21 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 North Shore-MR                 1:31.33 AGE
                  44.16     1:31.33 (47.17)
 22 mcelgun, karen A    12 CSC-MR                         1:32.23 AGE
                  46.08     1:32.23 (46.15)
 23 kearney, shannon    11 CSC-MR                         1:33.45 AGE
                  41.40     1:33.45 (52.05)
 24 kupres, ashley J    11 CSC-MR                         1:33.97 AGE
                  44.28     1:33.97 (49.69)
 25 Chun, Joyce         11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:35.11 AGE
                  43.74     1:35.11 (51.37)
 26 Sigismondi, Rachel  12 IA-MR                          1:37.94 AGE
                  47.73     1:37.94 (50.21)
 27 sommers, carly      11 CSC-MR                         1:40.31 AGE
                  47.91     1:40.31 (52.40)
 28 Nofi, Chelsea E     11 HYB-MR                         1:42.23 AGE
                  45.45     1:42.23 (56.78)
 29 Sztabnik, Chloe J   11 LIAC-MR                        1:53.03 AGE
                  53.56     1:53.03 (59.47)
 -- Boccio, Marissa C   11 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ
                  45.26          DQ (47.66)
 -- ramos, krystal      11 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  41.03          DQ (48.13)
 -- Harwood, Colleen    12 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  47.13          DQ (52.95)
 -- Korn, Elana F       11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  52.87        DQ (1:02.50)
 -- Macedonio, Kaitlyn  11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
 -- Quaranta, Taylor    11 HAA-MR                              DQ
                  51.78          DQ (59.38)
 -- leggio, raelynn M   11 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  57.49          DQ (57.43)
 -- Hammer, Jesse       12 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  49.07          DQ (46.87)

Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.50  ZONQ
        1:12.30  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
        4:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.50
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
 -- Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                        x1:07.43          6
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)
JO - Division
  1 mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                         1:10.63 JO       4
                  31.23     1:10.63 (39.40)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  12 CSC-MR                         1:11.83 JO+      5
                  33.63     1:11.83 (38.20)
SILV - Division
  1 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                         1:12.35 SILV     5
                  33.84     1:12.35 (38.51)
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                         1:13.02 SILV     4
                  35.66     1:13.02 (37.36)
  3 Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                         1:13.65 SILV     3
                  33.75     1:13.65 (39.90)
  4 Cremer, Christian   12 IA-MR                          1:14.06 SILV     5
                  35.76     1:14.06 (38.30)
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   11 IA-MR                          1:14.15 SILV     3
                  35.55     1:14.15 (38.60)
  6 Hallinan, James J   12 UN-IA-MR                       1:14.45 SILV     2
                  36.23     1:14.45 (38.22)
  7 Chung, John H       11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.90 SILV     5
                  35.70     1:15.90 (40.20)
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A   12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:16.08 SILV     5
                  38.57     1:16.08 (37.51)
  9 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                          1:16.41 SILV     5
                  37.23     1:16.41 (39.18)
 10 Spinella, Nick R    11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.84 SILV     4
                  35.47     1:16.84 (41.37)
 11 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                         1:17.08 SILV+    6
                  36.23     1:17.08 (40.85)
 12 Brandt, Joseph W    12 LINDY-MR                       1:17.83 SILV     5
                  36.43     1:17.83 (41.40)
 13 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                         1:18.17 SILV     6
                  37.32     1:18.17 (40.85)
 14 Jimenez, Marcin A   12 LINDY-MR                       1:19.43 SILV     3
                  35.57     1:19.43 (43.86)
 15 Byrnes, Evan R      11 Sachem-MR                      1:20.86 SILV     3
                  37.17     1:20.86 (43.69)
 16 Saintlaurent, Jere  12 HAA-MR                         1:20.94 SILV+    6
                  38.68     1:20.94 (42.26)
 17 Ballon, Carlos G    12 LIAC-MR                        1:21.29 SILV+    6
                  37.15     1:21.29 (44.14)
 18 Betzios, Nikolas P  12 OWA-MR                         1:22.46 SILV     3
                  38.77     1:22.46 (43.69)
 -- Kaiser, Christophe  12 North Shore-MR                      DQ
                  38.15          DQ (42.99)
AGE - Division
  1 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                          1:23.31 AGE      6
                  38.96     1:23.31 (44.35)
  2 Kuhn, Ian A         12 Sachem-MR                      1:24.33 AGE      6
                  40.51     1:24.33 (43.82)
  3 Arana, Oscar Y      11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.35 AGE      5
                  41.10     1:24.35 (43.25)
  4 Matthes, Collin     11 WISC-MR                        1:24.94 AGE      4
                  42.68     1:24.94 (42.26)
  5 Larkin, P.J. J      12 IA-MR                          1:25.42 AGE      4
                  40.51     1:25.42 (44.91)
  6 Suddell, George R   11 HYB-MR                         1:25.73 AGE      6
                   9.37   1:25.73 (1:16.36)
  7 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                          1:25.88 AGE      2
                  39.08     1:25.88 (46.80)
  8 Brandt, Stephan A   11 Sachem-MR                      1:26.87 AGE      6
                  40.66     1:26.87 (46.21)
  9 Bouzourene, Tarik   11 LIAC-MR                        1:28.38 AGE      2
                  42.73     1:28.38 (45.65)
 10 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                         1:29.50 AGE      6
                  40.99     1:29.50 (48.51)
 11 Makowski, John P    11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:30.69 AGE      6
                  41.96     1:30.69 (48.73)
 12 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                         1:31.15 AGE      3
                  41.36     1:31.15 (49.79)
 13 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.35 AGE      5
                  46.25     1:31.35 (45.10)
 14 Trinidad, Darren    11 OWA-MR                         1:31.41 AGE      6
                  44.23     1:31.41 (47.18)
 15 Stein, Kenny F      12 IA-MR                          1:32.17 AGE      6
                  43.48     1:32.17 (48.69)
 15 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                        1:32.17 AGE      1
                  42.02     1:32.17 (50.15)
 17 Bormann, Christian  12 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:32.49 AGE      6
                  45.66     1:32.49 (46.83)
 18 Broderick, Paul R   11 WISC-MR                        1:36.93 AGE      2
                  45.16     1:36.93 (51.77)
 19 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR             1:37.10 AGE      6
                  47.37     1:37.10 (49.73)
 20 Lagalante, Louis J  11 OWA-MR                         1:38.03 AGE      6
                  48.76     1:38.03 (49.27)
 21 Haghighi, Sean      11 UNAT-MR                        1:39.44 AGE      1
                  48.31     1:39.44 (51.13)
 -- terwilliger, edwar  11 CSC-MR                              DQ
                  42.46          DQ (53.94)
 -- Hillsberg, Matthew  11 IA-MR                               DQ
                  41.90          DQ (56.83)
 -- DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR                           DQ
                  41.13          DQ (44.78)
 -- Ajemian, Chris E    11 LIAC-MR                             DQ
                  50.71          DQ (54.63)
 -- Gombert, Michael E  11 TVSC-MR                             DQ
                  59.82          DQ (58.44)
 -- Kontos, Nicholas G  11 Tmsuffolk Hills-MR                  DQ
                  48.18          DQ (57.23)

Event 93  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.20  ZONQ
        6:07.50  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
       15:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:51.20
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
 -- Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                        x5:46.13          6
                  31.77     1:06.83 (35.06)     1:41.99 (35.16)     2:17.34 (35.35)
        2:52.77 (35.43)     3:28.29 (35.52)     4:03.35 (35.06)     4:38.30 (34.95)
        5:13.29 (34.99)     5:46.13 (32.84)
JO - Division
  1 Smith, Ashley A     12 LIAC-MR                        5:53.47 JO       5
                  31.80     1:06.53 (34.73)     1:41.88 (35.35)     2:18.46 (36.58)
        2:53.56 (35.10)     3:29.84 (36.28)     4:06.20 (36.36)     4:42.64 (36.44)
        5:18.77 (36.13)     5:53.47 (34.70)
  2 Anderer, Stephanie  12 HAA-MR                         5:54.38 JO+      6
                  31.74     1:07.83 (36.09)     1:44.26 (36.43)     2:20.81 (36.55)
        2:56.84 (36.03)     3:32.41 (35.57)     4:08.82 (36.41)     4:45.07 (36.25)
        5:20.91 (35.84)     5:54.38 (33.47)
  3 Zarriello, Megan T  11 LIAC-MR                        5:59.13 JO       3
                  32.28     1:07.32 (35.04)     1:43.26 (35.94)     2:19.27 (36.01)
        2:55.44 (36.17)     3:32.43 (36.99)     4:09.37 (36.94)     4:46.36 (36.99)
        5:23.25 (36.89)     5:59.13 (35.88)
  4 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                        6:00.28 JO+      6
                  33.61     1:10.13 (36.52)   2:23.31 (1:13.18)
                                3:36.65 ( )     4:13.36 (36.71)     4:49.38 (36.02)
        5:25.78 (36.40)     6:00.28 (34.50)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerri  11 LIAC-MR                        6:05.98 JO       2
                  33.08     1:10.06 (36.98)     1:47.57 (37.51)     2:25.41 (37.84)
        3:02.31 (36.90)     3:39.95 (37.64)     4:17.90 (37.95)     4:54.45 (36.55)
        5:30.71 (36.26)     6:05.98 (35.27)
SILV - Division
  1 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                         6:09.09 SILV     6
                  33.08     1:08.62 (35.54)     1:45.36 (36.74)     2:22.36 (37.00)
        2:59.85 (37.49)     3:38.13 (38.28)     4:16.31 (38.18)     4:55.09 (38.78)
        5:32.78 (37.69)     6:09.09 (36.31)
  2 Kleinschnitz, Brit  12 North Shore-MR                 6:14.55 SILV     6
                  34.55     1:12.08 (37.53)     1:50.73 (38.65)     2:29.05 (38.32)
        3:06.79 (37.74)     3:45.06 (38.27)     4:23.19 (38.13)     5:01.37 (38.18)
        5:38.72 (37.35)     6:14.55 (35.83)
  3 Schlichte, Sarah A  12 LIAC-MR                        6:16.26 SILV     6
                  33.33     1:10.63 (37.30)     1:49.46 (38.83)     2:28.83 (39.37)
        3:07.15 (38.32)     3:45.60 (38.45)     4:24.00 (38.40)     5:02.61 (38.61)
        5:40.86 (38.25)     6:16.26 (35.40)
  4 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                        6:18.13 SILV+    6
                  34.58     1:11.99 (37.41)     1:50.02 (38.03)     2:28.21 (38.19)
        3:06.32 (38.11)     3:44.80 (38.48)     4:23.58 (38.78)     5:02.19 (38.61)
        5:40.92 (38.73)     6:18.13 (37.21)
  5 D'Ortenzio, Melani  11 OWA-MR                         6:19.22 SILV     6
                  33.98     1:11.84 (37.86)     1:50.20 (38.36)     2:29.26 (39.06)
        3:08.20 (38.94)     3:47.30 (39.10)     4:26.31 (39.01)     5:05.21 (38.90)
        5:43.98 (38.77)     6:19.22 (35.24)
  6 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                        6:22.42 SILV+    6
                  32.46     1:10.22 (37.76)     1:48.98 (38.76)     2:27.37 (38.39)
        3:07.28 (39.91)     3:47.61 (40.33)     4:26.12 (38.51)     5:06.06 (39.94)
        5:46.42 (40.36)     6:22.42 (36.00)
  7 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                         6:22.76 SILV+    6
                  34.24     1:13.30 (39.06)     1:51.86 (38.56)     2:31.42 (39.56)
        3:11.16 (39.74)     3:50.64 (39.48)     4:30.09 (39.45)     5:08.59 (38.50)
        5:48.14 (39.55)     6:22.76 (34.62)
  8 Santaniello, Saman  12 HYB-MR                         6:23.38 SILV     6
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:51.76 (39.72)     2:31.08 (39.32)
        3:10.73 (39.65)     3:49.61 (38.88)     4:29.21 (39.60)     5:07.36 (38.15)
        5:45.90 (38.54)     6:23.38 (37.48)
  9 Borutecene, Gabrie  12 HYB-MR                         6:25.66 SILV     2
                  34.02     1:11.17 (37.15)     1:50.32 (39.15)     2:29.38 (39.06)
        3:09.40 (40.02)     3:49.14 (39.74)     4:28.59 (39.45)     5:08.85 (40.26)
        5:48.02 (39.17)     6:25.66 (37.64)
 10 Johns, Maggie S     11 LIAC-MR                        6:34.28 SILV     3
                  33.41     1:11.62 (38.21)     1:51.61 (39.99)     2:30.66 (39.05)
        3:11.29 (40.63)     3:51.60 (40.31)     4:32.70 (41.10)     5:13.94 (41.24)
        5:54.89 (40.95)     6:34.28 (39.39)
AGE - Division
  1 Gianotti, Teresa M  12 HYB-MR                         6:44.81 AGE      6
                  35.67     1:15.55 (39.88)     1:57.24 (41.69)     2:39.66 (42.42)
        3:21.13 (41.47)     4:03.03 (41.90)     4:44.28 (41.25)     5:25.81 (41.53)
        6:07.20 (41.39)     6:44.81 (37.61)
  2 Rosenbrock, Michel  11 HAA-MR                         6:53.15 AGE      6
                  38.14     1:20.07 (41.93)     2:03.04 (42.97)     2:45.27 (42.23)
        3:27.76 (42.49)     4:09.67 (41.91)     4:50.85 (41.18)     5:33.78 (42.93)
        6:14.39 (40.61)     6:53.15 (38.76)
  3 scollan, celeste    12 CSC-MR                         7:14.26 AGE      6
                                1:22.95 ( )     2:06.94 (43.99)     2:51.19 (44.25)
        3:34.43 (43.24)     4:19.29 (44.86)     5:04.04 (44.75)     5:48.70 (44.66)
        6:32.84 (44.14)     7:14.26 (41.42)
Non-Award Division
  1 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                        6:21.41 SILV-    1
                  31.91     1:07.71 (35.80)     1:45.07 (37.36)     2:24.21 (39.14)
        3:03.93 (39.72)     3:43.76 (39.83)     4:23.99 (40.23)     5:04.01 (40.02)
        5:43.39 (39.38)     6:21.41 (38.02)

Event 94  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:02.10  ZONQ
        6:07.50  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
       15:00.00  AGE
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:02.10
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points
===============================================================================
ZONQ - Division
 -- Cerra, Nicholas     12 OWA-MR                        x5:40.11          6
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)     1:40.82 (34.69)     2:14.99 (34.17)
        2:49.03 (34.04)     3:23.51 (34.48)     3:57.69 (34.18)     4:32.52 (34.83)
        5:07.27 (34.75)     5:40.11 (32.84)
 -- Heinemann, Erik L   11 HYB-MR                        x5:57.54          6
                  31.40     1:06.72 (35.32)     1:42.89 (36.17)     2:19.32 (36.43)
        2:55.82 (36.50)     3:31.82 (36.00)     4:09.03 (37.21)     4:45.71 (36.68)
        5:21.87 (36.16)     5:57.54 (35.67)
JO - Division
  1 Wallace, Daniel P   11 OWA-MR                         6:07.38 JO+      5
                  32.08     1:08.68 (36.60)     1:46.30 (37.62)     2:23.72 (37.42)
        3:01.03 (37.31)     3:39.87 (38.84)     4:17.70 (37.83)     4:56.10 (38.40)
        5:33.05 (36.95)     6:07.38 (34.33)
SILV - Division
  1 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                         6:09.00 SILV+    6
                  33.77     1:11.31 (37.54)     1:48.89 (37.58)     2:25.82 (36.93)
        3:03.12 (37.30)     3:40.73 (37.61)     4:18.52 (37.79)     4:55.92 (37.40)
        5:33.82 (37.90)     6:09.00 (35.18)
  2 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                        6:13.32 SILV+    6
                  32.74     1:10.15 (37.41)     1:47.87 (37.72)     2:25.58 (37.71)
        3:03.05 (37.47)     3:41.53 (38.48)     4:20.29 (38.76)     4:59.63 (39.34)
        5:38.25 (38.62)     6:13.32 (35.07)
  3 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 OWA-MR                         6:14.40 SILV     4
                  31.94     1:08.12 (36.18)     1:45.53 (37.41)     2:23.75 (38.22)
        3:01.57 (37.82)     3:40.43 (38.86)     4:19.31 (38.88)     4:59.09 (39.78)
        5:38.47 (39.38)     6:14.40 (35.93)
  4 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                         6:14.87 SILV     6
                  31.79     1:07.55 (35.76)     1:45.17 (37.62)     2:23.13 (37.96)
        3:02.06 (38.93)     3:41.48 (39.42)     4:21.00 (39.52)     5:00.19 (39.19)
        5:38.76 (38.57)     6:14.87 (36.11)
  5 mcIlvain, Brian J   12 CSC-MR                         6:27.38 SILV     2
                  31.83     1:09.15 (37.32)     1:48.03 (38.88)     2:27.65 (39.62)
        3:07.77 (40.12)     3:48.31 (40.54)     4:29.16 (40.85)     5:10.03 (40.87)
        5:50.64 (40.61)     6:27.38 (36.74)
  6 Russo, Cameron J    12 OWA-MR                         6:36.44 SILV     3
                  35.16     1:14.40 (39.24)     1:54.67 (40.27)     2:35.93 (41.26)
        3:16.55 (40.62)     3:56.77 (40.22)     4:37.35 (40.58)     5:17.30 (39.95)
        5:57.07 (39.77)     6:36.44 (39.37)
AGE - Division
  1 Ellis, Steven C     12 HAA-MR                         6:45.85 AGE      6
                  34.81     1:14.65 (39.84)     1:55.72 (41.07)     2:37.50 (41.78)
        3:19.13 (41.63)     4:01.48 (42.35)     4:43.54 (42.06)     5:24.95 (41.41)
        6:07.35 (42.40)     6:45.85 (38.50)
  2 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                        6:52.11 AGE      6
                  36.86     1:18.45 (41.59)     1:59.05 (40.60)     2:40.03 (40.98)
        3:21.58 (41.55)     4:05.27 (43.69)     4:46.89 (41.62)     5:29.66 (42.77)
        6:12.35 (42.69)     6:52.11 (39.76)
  3 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                         6:57.21 AGE      6
                  35.56     1:16.45 (40.89)     1:58.27 (41.82)     2:41.20 (42.93)
        3:23.59 (42.39)   4:51.23 (1:27.64)                             5:34.06 ( )
        6:16.82 (42.76)     6:57.21 (40.39)
  4 Dieterrich, Eric B  11 CSC-MR                         7:19.31 AGE      6
                  36.51     1:18.07 (41.56)     2:01.05 (42.98)     2:44.92 (43.87)
        3:32.26 (47.34)     4:18.04 (45.78)     5:04.15 (46.11)     5:49.41 (45.26)
        6:35.41 (46.00)     7:19.31 (43.90)
  5 poniatowski, jakub  11 CSC-MR                         7:25.21 AGE      6
                  37.68     1:20.96 (43.28)     2:06.35 (45.39)     2:51.58 (45.23)
        3:38.05 (46.47)     4:23.75 (45.70)     5:09.68 (45.93)     5:55.10 (45.42)
        6:39.83 (44.73)     7:25.21 (45.38)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.