Age Group Championships
3/26/2004 to 3/28/2004

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  ZQ
        2:30.40  MEET
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
        2:55.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               2:40.50    2:26.46 ZQ
                  33.96     1:12.38 (38.42)     1:49.85 (37.47)     2:26.46 (36.61)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       10 GAEL-MR              2:39.71    2:34.81 JO
                  35.35     1:17.08 (41.73)     1:55.96 (38.88)     2:34.81 (38.85)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.21    2:36.59 SILV
                  34.94     1:15.98 (41.04)     1:57.80 (41.82)     2:36.59 (38.79)
  4 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               2:38.43    2:36.72 SILV
                  33.94     1:14.88 (40.94)     1:56.85 (41.97)     2:36.72 (39.87)
  5 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.28    2:37.77 SILV
                  35.56     1:15.81 (40.25)     1:56.70 (40.89)     2:37.77 (41.07)
  6 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.97    2:38.00 SILV
                  34.29     1:14.49 (40.20)     1:57.34 (42.85)     2:38.00 (40.66)
  7 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:39.47 SILV
                  34.84     1:14.57 (39.73)     1:57.24 (42.67)     2:39.47 (42.23)
  8 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.37    2:40.25 SILV
                  36.00     1:17.20 (41.20)     1:59.23 (42.03)     2:40.25 (41.02)
  9 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               2:49.24    2:44.00 SILV
                  35.86     1:16.84 (40.98)     2:01.19 (44.35)     2:44.00 (42.81)
 10 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               2:42.41    2:46.83 SILV
                  37.37     1:19.49 (42.12)     2:04.04 (44.55)     2:46.83 (42.79)
 11 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              2:51.24    2:47.21 SILV
                  38.70     1:21.68 (42.98)     2:05.43 (43.75)     2:47.21 (41.78)
 12 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               2:52.46    2:51.09 SILV
                  37.39     1:20.03 (42.64)     2:05.62 (45.59)     2:51.09 (45.47)
 13 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.66    2:52.11 SILV
                  35.76     1:20.05 (44.29)     2:07.10 (47.05)     2:52.11 (45.01)
 14 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.64    2:53.67 SILV
                  36.65     1:22.22 (45.57)     2:09.68 (47.46)     2:53.67 (43.99)
AMAX - Division
  1 Whelan, Melissa E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:57.19 AMAX
                  41.08     1:26.25 (45.17)     2:13.37 (47.12)     2:57.19 (43.82)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:59.40 AMAX
                  37.93     1:24.78 (46.85)     2:13.11 (48.33)     2:59.40 (46.29)
  3 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               3:05.95    3:02.41 AMAX
                  42.47     1:30.91 (48.44)     2:17.49 (46.58)     3:02.41 (44.92)
  4 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:04.44 AMAX
                  38.49     1:25.20 (46.71)     2:15.85 (50.65)     3:04.44 (48.59)
  5 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               3:10.34    3:04.70 AMAX
                  41.23     1:30.00 (48.77)     2:19.49 (49.49)     3:04.70 (45.21)
  6 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.00    3:05.75 AMAX
                  40.88     1:28.16 (47.28)     2:17.21 (49.05)     3:05.75 (48.54)
  7 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR               3:22.40    3:07.66 AMAX
                  18.30   1:32.95 (1:14.65)     2:23.31 (50.36)     3:07.66 (44.35)
  8 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               3:17.02    3:11.41 AMAX
                  40.85     1:30.37 (49.52)     2:22.16 (51.79)     3:11.41 (49.25)
  9 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:11.51 AMAX
                  40.60     1:29.47 (48.87)     2:22.88 (53.41)     3:11.51 (48.63)
 10 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:14.12 AMAX
                  40.55     1:30.28 (49.73)     2:23.81 (53.53)     3:14.12 (50.31)
 11 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:14.41 AMAX
                  44.07     1:34.35 (50.28)     2:26.47 (52.12)     3:14.41 (47.94)
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:19.85 AMAX
                  44.75     1:34.73 (49.98)     2:27.06 (52.33)     3:19.85 (52.79)
 13 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:21.14 AMAX
                  41.70     1:33.75 (52.05)     2:27.71 (53.96)     3:21.14 (53.43)
 14 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               3:41.16    3:29.80 AMAX
                  46.33     1:39.45 (53.12)     2:35.43 (55.98)     3:29.80 (54.37)
 15 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:30.44 AMAX
                  43.42     1:37.81 (54.39)     2:35.19 (57.38)     3:30.44 (55.25)
 16 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               3:21.83    3:31.36 AMAX
                  43.62     1:38.94 (55.32)     2:36.07 (57.13)     3:31.36 (55.29)
 17 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:32.23 AMAX
                  48.72     1:42.48 (53.76)     2:37.95 (55.47)     3:32.23 (54.28)
Non-Award Division
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.93    2:35.95 JO
                  35.31     1:17.21 (41.90)     1:59.34 (42.13)     2:35.95 (36.61)
  2 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR               3:07.66    2:54.37 SILV
                  38.81     1:25.24 (46.43)     2:13.11 (47.87)     2:54.37 (41.26)

Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.89  ZQ
        2:31.90  MEET
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
        2:55.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               2:35.17    2:34.81 JO
                  36.00     1:16.25 (40.25)     1:56.18 (39.93)     2:34.81 (38.63)
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:40.92 SILV
                  36.57     1:19.21 (42.64)     2:02.70 (43.49)     2:40.92 (38.22)
  3 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               2:54.44    2:41.98 SILV
                  34.64     1:15.55 (40.91)     1:58.72 (43.17)     2:41.98 (43.26)
  4 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.11    2:42.14 SILV
                  35.55     1:17.05 (41.50)     2:00.55 (43.50)     2:42.14 (41.59)
  5 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.48    2:44.88 SILV
                  36.16     1:18.55 (42.39)     2:01.87 (43.32)     2:44.88 (43.01)
  6 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:50.14 SILV
                  38.61     1:22.97 (44.36)     2:08.44 (45.47)     2:50.14 (41.70)
  7 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR               2:51.77    2:50.89 SILV
                  40.01     1:23.58 (43.57)     2:09.40 (45.82)     2:50.89 (41.49)
  8 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.03    2:51.13 SILV
                  36.72     1:20.81 (44.09)     2:06.30 (45.49)     2:51.13 (44.83)
AMAX - Division
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    2:57.30 AMAX
                  39.10     1:25.41 (46.31)     2:14.93 (49.52)     2:57.30 (42.37)
  2 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.00    3:01.05 AMAX
                  37.52     1:22.62 (45.10)     2:12.21 (49.59)     3:01.05 (48.84)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:05.83 AMAX
                  40.29     1:28.69 (48.40)     2:19.31 (50.62)     3:05.83 (46.52)
  4 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.58    3:06.65 AMAX
                  39.11     1:27.42 (48.31)     2:19.74 (52.32)     3:06.65 (46.91)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:24.11    3:09.15 AMAX
                  39.75     1:27.65 (47.90)     2:18.99 (51.34)     3:09.15 (50.16)
  6 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:24.11    3:10.07 AMAX
                  41.69     1:31.57 (49.88)     2:21.24 (49.67)     3:10.07 (48.83)
  7 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:12.73 AMAX
                  41.70     1:32.41 (50.71)     2:23.26 (50.85)     3:12.73 (49.47)
  8 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.35    3:17.33 AMAX
                  40.66     1:32.34 (51.68)     2:26.51 (54.17)     3:17.33 (50.82)
  9 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR               3:28.42    3:23.95 AMAX
                  45.06     1:41.15 (56.09)     2:36.84 (55.69)     3:23.95 (47.11)
Non-Award Division
  1 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR               3:00.46    2:47.85 SILV
                  36.93     1:21.24 (44.31)     2:05.80 (44.56)     2:47.85 (42.05)
  2 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.28    2:52.86 SILV
                  37.91     1:21.96 (44.05)     2:08.11 (46.15)     2:52.86 (44.75)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:51.19  ZQ
        5:51.20  MEET
        6:07.49  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
        6:35.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:51.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:57.51    5:44.01 ZQ
                  29.23     1:02.46 (33.23)     1:37.65 (35.19)     2:13.31 (35.66)
        2:48.72 (35.41)     3:24.96 (36.24)     4:00.96 (36.00)     4:36.25 (35.29)
        5:11.68 (35.43)     5:44.01 (32.33)
  2 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:28.47    6:02.68 JO
                  31.22     1:07.08 (35.86)     1:43.76 (36.68)     2:20.37 (36.61)
        2:57.08 (36.71)     3:33.88 (36.80)     4:11.77 (37.89)     4:49.66 (37.89)
        5:26.95 (37.29)     6:02.68 (35.73)
  3 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.32    6:07.74 SILV
                  32.84     1:08.89 (36.05)     1:45.97 (37.08)     2:24.08 (38.11)
        3:02.22 (38.14)     3:40.17 (37.95)     4:19.14 (38.97)     4:56.74 (37.60)
        5:33.20 (36.46)     6:07.74 (34.54)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.31    6:08.71 SILV
                  30.88     1:07.16 (36.28)     1:45.18 (38.02)     2:23.04 (37.86)
        3:01.07 (38.03)     3:39.18 (38.11)     4:17.56 (38.38)     4:55.93 (38.37)
        5:34.07 (38.14)     6:08.71 (34.64)
  5 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               6:13.92    6:13.33 SILV
                  33.15     1:10.19 (37.04)     1:47.02 (36.83)     2:24.43 (37.41)
        3:03.49 (39.06)     3:42.03 (38.54)     4:19.13 (37.10)     4:58.09 (38.96)
        5:36.28 (38.19)     6:13.33 (37.05)
  6 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:09.38    6:14.70 SILV
                  31.24     1:07.61 (36.37)     1:45.97 (38.36)     2:23.60 (37.63)
        3:02.22 (38.62)     3:40.80 (38.58)     4:20.17 (39.37)     4:59.66 (39.49)
        5:38.30 (38.64)     6:14.70 (36.40)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.95    6:19.46 SILV
                  32.70     1:09.75 (37.05)     1:48.00 (38.25)     2:27.06 (39.06)
        3:06.30 (39.24)     3:46.08 (39.78)     4:24.11 (38.03)     5:03.80 (39.69)
        5:42.84 (39.04)     6:19.46 (36.62)
  8 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:32.53    6:28.87 SILV
                  32.51     1:08.86 (36.35)     1:48.19 (39.33)     2:28.29 (40.10)
        3:08.72 (40.43)     3:48.62 (39.90)     4:29.26 (40.64)     5:09.50 (40.24)
        5:49.72 (40.22)     6:28.87 (39.15)
AMAX - Division
  1 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:38.83    6:37.27 AMAX
                  32.36     1:09.90 (37.54)     1:50.44 (40.54)     2:31.50 (41.06)
        3:12.27 (40.77)     3:54.09 (41.82)     4:36.10 (42.01)     5:17.64 (41.54)
        5:58.54 (40.90)     6:37.27 (38.73)
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    7:10.44    6:41.42 AMAX
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)     1:47.99 (38.94)     2:27.97 (39.98)
        3:08.72 (40.75)     3:50.32 (41.60)     4:32.35 (42.03)     5:14.51 (42.16)
        5:58.37 (43.86)     6:41.42 (43.05)
  3 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               7:20.48    6:41.98 AMAX
                  35.81     1:15.89 (40.08)     1:56.45 (40.56)     2:37.63 (41.18)
        3:18.01 (40.38)     3:56.91 (38.90)     4:37.89 (40.98)     5:20.89 (43.00)
        6:02.54 (41.65)     6:41.98 (39.44)
  4 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        7:11.98    6:43.56 AMAX
                  35.60     1:16.01 (40.41)     1:57.03 (41.02)     2:37.98 (40.95)
        3:19.28 (41.30)     4:00.15 (40.87)     4:41.59 (41.44)     5:23.28 (41.69)
        6:04.66 (41.38)     6:43.56 (38.90)
  5 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:53.94    6:46.16 AMAX
                  34.01     1:13.11 (39.10)     1:54.38 (41.27)     2:36.65 (42.27)
        3:18.33 (41.68)     4:00.55 (42.22)     4:43.08 (42.53)     5:24.67 (41.59)
        6:06.05 (41.38)     6:46.16 (40.11)
  6 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:11.89    6:46.30 AMAX
                  34.44     1:12.60 (38.16)     1:52.94 (40.34)     2:34.06 (41.12)
        3:15.96 (41.90)     3:57.33 (41.37)     4:39.07 (41.74)     5:21.63 (42.56)
        6:03.97 (42.34)     6:46.30 (42.33)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:02.59    6:48.88 AMAX
                  35.50     1:15.78 (40.28)     1:56.97 (41.19)     2:38.77 (41.80)
        3:20.28 (41.51)     4:02.82 (42.54)     4:44.93 (42.11)     5:27.20 (42.27)
        6:10.42 (43.22)     6:48.88 (38.46)
  8 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:51.11    6:51.33 AMAX
                  34.84     1:15.16 (40.32)     1:57.07 (41.91)     2:39.51 (42.44)
        3:22.03 (42.52)     4:04.97 (42.94)     4:47.84 (42.87)     5:31.09 (43.25)
        6:11.89 (40.80)     6:51.33 (39.44)
  9 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        7:20.57    6:55.13 AMAX
                  31.81     1:11.57 (39.76)     1:55.74 (44.17)     2:39.71 (43.97)
        3:22.71 (43.00)     4:05.86 (43.15)     4:49.08 (43.22)     5:31.50 (42.42)
        6:14.40 (42.90)     6:55.13 (40.73)
 10 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR               7:15.46    6:57.84 AMAX
                  35.11     1:16.31 (41.20)     1:58.99 (42.68)     2:42.96 (43.97)
        3:26.71 (43.75)     4:10.80 (44.09)     4:55.40 (44.60)     5:39.44 (44.04)
        6:21.13 (41.69)     6:57.84 (36.71)
 11 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR               7:15.66    6:57.95 AMAX
                  35.97     1:17.97 (42.00)     1:59.80 (41.83)     2:43.32 (43.52)
        3:26.81 (43.49)     4:10.73 (43.92)     4:55.51 (44.78)     5:39.49 (43.98)
        6:22.07 (42.58)     6:57.95 (35.88)
 12 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        7:22.57    6:58.20 AMAX
                  37.64     1:18.74 (41.10)     2:01.13 (42.39)     2:44.73 (43.60)
        3:28.12 (43.39)     4:11.82 (43.70)     4:54.46 (42.64)     5:38.05 (43.59)
        6:21.43 (43.38)     6:58.20 (36.77)
 13 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    7:49.11    6:59.09 AMAX
                  32.82     1:11.03 (38.21)     1:53.88 (42.85)     2:37.23 (43.35)
        3:21.10 (43.87)     4:04.93 (43.83)     4:48.95 (44.02)     5:33.16 (44.21)
        6:16.99 (43.83)     6:59.09 (42.10)
 14 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:35.36    7:03.20 AMAX
                  35.72     1:16.92 (41.20)     2:02.69 (45.77)     2:45.51 (42.82)
        3:29.84 (44.33)     4:13.38 (43.54)     4:58.34 (44.96)     5:40.97 (42.63)
        6:23.00 (42.03)     7:03.20 (40.20)
 15 Clark, Brittany           11 WSSC-MR              8:15.00    7:19.27 AMAX
                  36.24     1:20.15 (43.91)     2:05.73 (45.58)     2:50.06 (44.33)
        3:35.92 (45.86)     4:21.65 (45.73)     5:07.25 (45.60)     5:52.33 (45.08)
        6:37.65 (45.32)     7:19.27 (41.62)
 16 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               7:31.66    7:26.24 AMAX
                  37.89     1:22.49 (44.60)     2:08.67 (46.18)     2:55.11 (46.44)
        3:41.14 (46.03)     4:25.04 (43.90)     5:10.69 (45.65)     5:57.07 (46.38)
        6:42.27 (45.20)     7:26.24 (43.97)
 17 Pendergast, Megan         11 Aqua Gems-MR         7:59.09    7:57.95 AMAX
                  40.85     1:29.23 (48.38)     2:18.17 (48.94)     3:08.74 (50.57)
        3:59.46 (50.72)     4:48.10 (48.64)     5:39.42 (51.32)     6:28.15 (48.73)
        7:14.11 (45.96)     7:57.95 (43.84)
 18 Conklin, Ciara            11 WSSC-MR              8:30.00    7:58.19 AMAX
                  41.52     1:27.78 (46.26)     2:15.23 (47.45)     3:03.74 (48.51)
        3:53.18 (49.44)     4:43.08 (49.90)     5:33.62 (50.54)     6:22.79 (49.17)
        7:12.12 (49.33)     7:58.19 (46.07)
 19 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               8:11.61    7:59.44 AMAX
                  41.34     1:28.95 (47.61)     2:18.72 (49.77)     3:08.60 (49.88)
        3:57.87 (49.27)     4:47.45 (49.58)     5:37.13 (49.68)     6:26.51 (49.38)
        7:14.92 (48.41)     7:59.44 (44.52)
 20 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               8:31.17    8:08.09 AMAX
                  40.85     1:28.18 (47.33)     2:19.33 (51.15)     3:07.90 (48.57)
        3:55.73 (47.83)     4:45.75 (50.02)     5:36.75 (51.00)     6:28.14 (51.39)
        7:18.25 (50.11)     8:08.09 (49.84)
 21 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               8:41.19    8:20.20 AMAX
                  39.19     1:26.88 (47.69)     2:18.52 (51.64)     3:09.96 (51.44)
        4:01.36 (51.40)     4:53.87 (52.51)     5:47.55 (53.68)     6:40.24 (52.69)
        7:32.90 (52.66)     8:20.20 (47.30)
 22 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               8:07.19    8:30.25 AMAX
                  40.67     1:30.57 (49.90)     2:22.99 (52.42)     3:16.24 (53.25)
        4:09.53 (53.29)     5:03.62 (54.09)     5:57.38 (53.76)     6:50.62 (53.24)
        7:40.56 (49.94)     8:30.25 (49.69)
Non-Award Division
  1 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               6:56.78    6:08.98 SILV
                  32.01     1:08.59 (36.58)     1:46.02 (37.43)     2:24.09 (38.07)
        3:01.57 (37.48)     3:39.28 (37.71)     4:17.39 (38.11)     4:56.06 (38.67)
        5:33.20 (37.14)     6:08.98 (35.78)
  2 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:40.78    6:09.10 SILV
                  31.83     1:06.66 (34.83)     1:43.58 (36.92)     2:20.91 (37.33)
        2:58.39 (37.48)     3:37.34 (38.95)     4:15.58 (38.24)     4:54.42 (38.84)
        5:32.58 (38.16)     6:09.10 (36.52)
  3 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               6:48.61    6:13.57 SILV
                  32.75     1:09.30 (36.55)     1:47.38 (38.08)     2:26.06 (38.68)
        3:04.50 (38.44)     3:42.98 (38.48)     4:20.26 (37.28)     4:59.31 (39.05)
        5:39.26 (39.95)     6:13.57 (34.31)
  4 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               7:04.74    6:21.14 SILV
                  32.35     1:09.53 (37.18)     1:47.38 (37.85)     2:25.44 (38.06)
        3:04.24 (38.80)     3:43.52 (39.28)     4:23.26 (39.74)     5:02.93 (39.67)
        5:42.52 (39.59)     6:21.14 (38.62)
  5 Whelan, Kerri A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:37.46    6:28.80 SILV
                  34.55     1:12.79 (38.24)     1:52.21 (39.42)     2:32.39 (40.18)
        3:12.33 (39.94)     3:52.04 (39.71)     4:32.25 (40.21)     5:12.12 (39.87)
        5:51.82 (39.70)     6:28.80 (36.98)
  6 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              6:36.94    6:29.69 SILV
                  32.18     1:09.94 (37.76)     1:49.23 (39.29)     2:29.36 (40.13)
        3:10.13 (40.77)     3:51.01 (40.88)     4:31.67 (40.66)     5:12.00 (40.33)
        5:52.18 (40.18)     6:29.69 (37.51)
  7 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:12.42    6:31.36 SILV
                  33.74     1:12.34 (38.60)     1:51.85 (39.51)     2:30.55 (38.70)
        3:10.40 (39.85)     3:51.10 (40.70)     4:31.50 (40.40)     5:12.36 (40.86)
        5:53.54 (41.18)     6:31.36 (37.82)
  8 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               6:50.87    6:32.78 SILV
                  34.80     1:13.05 (38.25)     1:53.98 (40.93)     2:34.41 (40.43)
        3:14.97 (40.56)     3:55.43 (40.46)     4:36.49 (41.06)     5:16.34 (39.85)
        5:55.68 (39.34)     6:32.78 (37.10)
  9 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               6:45.91    6:35.69 SILV
                  32.37     1:09.32 (36.95)     1:49.86 (40.54)     2:31.91 (42.05)
        3:12.68 (40.77)     3:54.15 (41.47)     4:35.57 (41.42)     5:16.17 (40.60)
        5:58.01 (41.84)     6:35.69 (37.68)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:02.09  ZQ
        6:02.10  MEET
        6:07.49  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
        6:42.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:02.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               6:02.23    5:45.63 ZQ
                  29.43     1:04.21 (34.78)     1:39.15 (34.94)     2:14.17 (35.02)
        2:49.22 (35.05)     3:24.72 (35.50)     4:00.82 (36.10)     4:36.83 (36.01)
        5:12.53 (35.70)     5:45.63 (33.10)
  2 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               6:04.65    5:48.46 ZQ
                  29.58     1:03.30 (33.72)     1:38.79 (35.49)     2:13.77 (34.98)
        2:49.66 (35.89)     3:25.84 (36.18)     4:02.55 (36.71)     4:38.80 (36.25)
        5:14.90 (36.10)     5:48.46 (33.56)
  3 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               6:26.62    6:20.89 SILV
                  33.03     1:11.16 (38.13)     1:50.73 (39.57)     2:30.31 (39.58)
        3:10.38 (40.07)     3:50.11 (39.73)     4:29.70 (39.59)     5:08.91 (39.21)
        5:46.51 (37.60)     6:20.89 (34.38)
  4 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               6:10.10    6:22.72 SILV
                  32.84     1:10.19 (37.35)     1:48.67 (38.48)     2:27.02 (38.35)
        3:05.37 (38.35)     3:45.45 (40.08)     4:25.91 (40.46)     5:05.97 (40.06)
        5:46.13 (40.16)     6:22.72 (36.59)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.73    6:29.23 SILV
                  32.10     1:10.18 (38.08)     1:50.01 (39.83)     2:29.97 (39.96)
        3:09.10 (39.13)     3:50.15 (41.05)     4:30.60 (40.45)     5:10.94 (40.34)
        5:49.98 (39.04)     6:29.23 (39.25)
AMAX - Division
  1 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR               7:15.66    6:50.24 AMAX
                  35.12     1:16.03 (40.91)     1:57.75 (41.72)     2:40.49 (42.74)
        3:23.76 (43.27)     4:05.70 (41.94)     4:48.59 (42.89)     5:30.47 (41.88)
        6:11.76 (41.29)     6:50.24 (38.48)
  2 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR               7:26.66    6:52.85 AMAX
                  36.81     1:17.83 (41.02)     2:00.18 (42.35)     2:42.41 (42.23)
        3:25.26 (42.85)     4:08.23 (42.97)     4:50.59 (42.36)     5:31.73 (41.14)
        6:13.57 (41.84)     6:52.85 (39.28)
  3 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               7:24.39    6:56.67 AMAX
                  33.93   1:57.34 (1:23.41)     2:39.74 (42.40)     3:22.98 (43.24)
                                4:05.98 ( )     4:49.61 (43.63)     5:32.81 (43.20)
        6:17.30 (44.49)     6:56.67 (39.37)
  4 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               6:50.80    7:00.28 AMAX
                  36.02     1:17.98 (41.96)     2:01.68 (43.70)     2:45.30 (43.62)
        3:28.48 (43.18)     4:11.11 (42.63)     4:54.62 (43.51)     5:38.56 (43.94)
        6:20.17 (41.61)     7:00.28 (40.11)
  5 Boncek, Nick A            11 Pbac-MR             10:54.21    7:11.26 AMAX
                  35.83     1:18.77 (42.94)     2:04.00 (45.23)     2:46.97 (42.97)
        3:30.61 (43.64)     4:14.01 (43.40)     5:01.39 (47.38)     5:46.86 (45.47)
        6:29.84 (42.98)     7:11.26 (41.42)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:34.57    7:20.81 AMAX
                  37.95     1:23.00 (45.05)     2:08.62 (45.62)     2:55.28 (46.66)
        3:40.97 (45.69)     4:27.08 (46.11)     5:12.20 (45.12)     5:57.24 (45.04)
        6:40.83 (43.59)     7:20.81 (39.98)
  7 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:55.16    7:26.24 AMAX
                  36.79     1:20.77 (43.98)     2:07.44 (46.67)     2:53.51 (46.07)
        3:40.68 (47.17)     4:27.37 (46.69)     5:12.97 (45.60)     5:59.17 (46.20)
        6:44.94 (45.77)     7:26.24 (41.30)
  8 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               7:45.67    7:27.08 AMAX
                  38.69     1:22.75 (44.06)     2:08.42 (45.67)     2:54.02 (45.60)
        3:39.38 (45.36)     4:25.82 (46.44)     5:12.43 (46.61)     5:58.17 (45.74)
        6:43.49 (45.32)     7:27.08 (43.59)
  9 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               8:16.41    7:38.50 AMAX
                  35.54     1:17.66 (42.12)     2:02.78 (45.12)     2:49.48 (46.70)
        3:36.34 (46.86)     4:24.58 (48.24)     5:12.88 (48.30)     6:01.73 (48.85)
        6:50.70 (48.97)     7:38.50 (47.80)
 10 Reimer, Christopher       12 WSSC-MR              8:15.00    7:50.94 AMAX
                  39.47     1:25.03 (45.56)     2:12.05 (47.02)     2:59.62 (47.57)
        3:48.87 (49.25)                                                 6:16.15 ( )
      7:50.94 (1:34.79)
 11 Ziminsky, Michael A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:24.63    7:56.16 AMAX
                  39.96     1:26.29 (46.33)     2:15.37 (49.08)     3:03.50 (48.13)
        3:52.55 (49.05)     4:42.05 (49.50)     5:31.48 (49.43)     6:21.90 (50.42)
        7:11.12 (49.22)     7:56.16 (45.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         11 West Point-MR        6:42.10    6:05.67 JO
                  32.47     1:08.78 (36.31)     1:45.78 (37.00)     2:21.63 (35.85)
        2:57.71 (36.08)     3:35.37 (37.66)     4:12.95 (37.58)     4:51.12 (38.17)
        5:28.92 (37.80)     6:05.67 (36.75)
  2 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:48.27    6:10.60 SILV
                  31.44     1:07.35 (35.91)     1:44.98 (37.63)     2:23.23 (38.25)
        3:01.81 (38.58)     3:40.65 (38.84)     4:19.43 (38.78)     4:58.17 (38.74)
        5:36.08 (37.91)     6:10.60 (34.52)
  3 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         6:45.25    6:22.39 SILV
                  35.10     1:12.12 (37.02)     1:51.70 (39.58)     2:31.13 (39.43)
        3:10.58 (39.45)     3:50.45 (39.87)     4:29.60 (39.15)     5:08.88 (39.28)
        5:47.51 (38.63)     6:22.39 (34.88)
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         6:57.20    6:32.87 SILV
                  35.11     1:15.40 (40.29)     1:56.25 (40.85)     2:36.09 (39.84)
        3:16.10 (40.01)     3:56.06 (39.96)     4:37.01 (40.95)     5:16.70 (39.69)
        5:56.53 (39.83)     6:32.87 (36.34)
  5 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:05.34    6:34.21 SILV
                  31.14     1:10.49 (39.35)     1:50.09 (39.60)     2:30.80 (40.71)
        3:12.47 (41.67)     3:52.27 (39.80)     4:32.68 (40.41)     5:13.33 (40.65)
        5:54.74 (41.41)     6:34.21 (39.47)
  6 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:51.11    6:35.08 SILV
                  33.22     1:12.73 (39.51)     1:52.87 (40.14)     2:34.60 (41.73)
        3:15.28 (40.68)     3:56.63 (41.35)     4:37.47 (40.84)     5:17.90 (40.43)
        5:57.28 (39.38)     6:35.08 (37.80)
  7 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               7:20.99    6:36.90 SILV
                  33.92     1:14.53 (40.61)     1:55.81 (41.28)     2:37.60 (41.79)
        3:19.05 (41.45)     4:00.65 (41.60)     4:41.35 (40.70)     5:22.77 (41.42)
        6:01.68 (38.91)     6:36.90 (35.22)
  8 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:55.76    6:41.93 SILV
                  33.88     1:14.41 (40.53)     1:56.12 (41.71)     2:37.71 (41.59)
        3:19.96 (42.25)     4:02.06 (42.10)     4:43.44 (41.38)     5:25.04 (41.60)
        6:05.46 (40.42)     6:41.93 (36.47)

Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  ZQ
        5:06.00  MEET
        5:09.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
        5:39.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AMAX - Division
  1 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               5:41.31    5:39.71 AMAX
                  33.81     1:15.35 (41.54)     1:59.86 (44.51)     2:43.44 (43.58)
        3:31.71 (48.27)     4:20.63 (48.92)     5:00.95 (40.32)     5:39.71 (38.76)
  2 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               5:46.01    5:40.81 AMAX
                  33.71     1:15.36 (41.65)     1:57.60 (42.24)     2:38.94 (41.34)
        3:30.18 (51.24)     4:22.63 (52.45)     5:03.79 (41.16)     5:40.81 (37.02)
  3 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               6:02.91    5:42.39 AMAX
                  40.89     1:28.82 (47.93)     2:11.66 (42.84)     2:53.60 (41.94)
        3:39.93 (46.33)     4:27.90 (47.97)     5:06.45 (38.55)     5:42.39 (35.94)
  4 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               5:51.70    5:42.52 AMAX
                  36.36     1:21.11 (44.75)     2:04.35 (43.24)     2:46.66 (42.31)
        3:39.64 (52.98)     4:30.05 (50.41)     5:06.04 (35.99)     5:42.52 (36.48)
  5 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:00.84    5:46.30 AMAX
                  35.61     1:18.91 (43.30)     2:03.35 (44.44)     2:47.79 (44.44)
        3:37.97 (50.18)     4:28.00 (50.03)     5:07.88 (39.88)     5:46.30 (38.42)
  6 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:48.11    5:48.59 AMAX
                  35.38     1:20.57 (45.19)     2:03.52 (42.95)     2:47.54 (44.02)
        3:36.42 (48.88)     4:26.75 (50.33)     5:07.89 (41.14)     5:48.59 (40.70)

Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.29  ZQ
        5:04.30  MEET
        5:07.49  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
        5:22.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:17.83    5:12.00 SILV
                  33.36     1:15.17 (41.81)     1:54.24 (39.07)     2:32.44 (38.20)
        3:18.86 (46.42)     4:04.69 (45.83)     4:39.40 (34.71)     5:12.00 (32.60)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:16.89    5:12.25 SILV
                  36.64     1:22.73 (46.09)     1:59.07 (36.34)     2:35.74 (36.67)
        3:19.41 (43.67)     4:03.68 (44.27)     4:39.43 (35.75)     5:12.25 (32.82)
Non-Award Division
  1 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.99    5:11.85 SILV
                  33.57     1:14.06 (40.49)     1:53.06 (39.00)     2:33.24 (40.18)
        3:19.42 (46.18)     4:06.08 (46.66)     4:40.11 (34.03)     5:11.85 (31.74)

Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.39  ZQ
        5:01.40  MEET
        5:09.99  JO
        5:36.29  SILV
        5:36.30  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:01.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               5:02.92    4:49.20 ZQ
                  27.95     1:01.70 (33.75)     1:39.38 (37.68)     2:16.10 (36.72)
        3:00.07 (43.97)     3:44.88 (44.81)     4:17.51 (32.63)     4:49.20 (31.69)
  2 Doolittle, Lauren         16 Trs-MR               5:09.16    5:00.77 ZQ
                  32.17     1:10.99 (38.82)     1:50.77 (39.78)     2:30.73 (39.96)
        3:13.72 (42.99)     3:57.78 (44.06)     4:30.05 (32.27)     5:00.77 (30.72)
  3 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               5:08.45    5:01.46 JO
                  31.00     1:06.89 (35.89)     1:44.67 (37.78)     2:24.31 (39.64)
        3:07.67 (43.36)     3:52.33 (44.66)     4:27.00 (34.67)     5:01.46 (34.46)
  4 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              5:05.98    5:03.82 JO
                  31.14     1:07.62 (36.48)     1:46.75 (39.13)     2:26.08 (39.33)
        3:10.66 (44.58)     3:55.50 (44.84)     4:30.33 (34.83)     5:03.82 (33.49)
  5 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:15.65    5:13.26 SILV
                  33.31     1:11.59 (38.28)     1:53.00 (41.41)     2:34.40 (41.40)
        3:17.98 (43.58)     4:02.59 (44.61)     4:38.10 (35.51)     5:13.26 (35.16)
  6 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:30.24    5:28.34 SILV
                  33.16     1:15.25 (42.09)     1:59.14 (43.89)     2:42.41 (43.27)
        3:28.96 (46.55)     4:15.11 (46.15)     4:52.70 (37.59)     5:28.34 (35.64)
  7 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               5:20.83    5:29.09 SILV
                  33.77     1:12.77 (39.00)     1:54.63 (41.86)     2:36.84 (42.21)
        3:25.38 (48.54)     4:14.24 (48.86)     4:52.23 (37.99)     5:29.09 (36.86)
  8 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               5:30.33    5:29.72 SILV
                  35.51     1:17.39 (41.88)     1:59.21 (41.82)     2:40.64 (41.43)
        3:25.97 (45.33)     4:13.18 (47.21)     4:50.91 (37.73)     5:29.72 (38.81)
AMAX - Division
  1 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        5:38.10    5:39.22 AMAX
                  34.66     1:16.00 (41.34)     1:58.92 (42.92)     2:40.43 (41.51)
        3:29.81 (49.38)     4:17.81 (48.00)     4:59.56 (41.75)     5:39.22 (39.66)
  2 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.18    5:56.27 AMAX
                  37.45     1:22.69 (45.24)     2:06.40 (43.71)     2:49.86 (43.46)
        3:42.81 (52.95)     4:35.84 (53.03)     5:16.06 (40.22)     5:56.27 (40.21)
Non-Award Division
  1 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               5:25.86    5:37.99 AMAX
                  33.48     1:12.61 (39.13)     1:59.29 (46.68)     2:46.86 (47.57)
        3:31.69 (44.83)     4:20.11 (48.42)     4:59.50 (39.39)     5:37.99 (38.49)

Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:42.79  ZQ
        4:42.80  MEET
        4:49.99  JO
        4:58.89  SILV
        4:58.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:42.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AMAX - Division
  1 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               5:09.88    5:12.00 AMAX
                  30.25     1:07.16 (36.91)     1:47.09 (39.93)     2:28.44 (41.35)
        3:12.97 (44.53)     3:57.21 (44.24)     4:34.50 (37.29)     5:12.00 (37.50)
  2 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               5:20.81    5:30.07 AMAX
                  31.71     1:12.92 (41.21)     1:52.94 (40.02)     2:34.89 (41.95)
        3:26.85 (51.96)     4:20.37 (53.52)     4:54.47 (34.10)     5:30.07 (35.60)
Non-Award Division
  1 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               5:00.14    4:50.22 SILV
                  31.07     1:08.20 (37.13)     1:43.61 (35.41)     2:18.29 (34.68)
        3:02.36 (44.07)     3:44.46 (42.10)     4:18.08 (33.62)     4:50.22 (32.14)
  2 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:21.54    4:54.01 SILV
                  29.49     1:05.85 (36.36)     1:44.84 (38.99)     2:22.83 (37.99)
        3:04.52 (41.69)     3:47.93 (43.41)     4:21.37 (33.44)     4:54.01 (32.64)
  3 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:11.26    4:57.65 SILV
                  31.66     1:08.33 (36.67)     1:45.80 (37.47)     2:22.47 (36.67)
        3:08.32 (45.85)     3:52.93 (44.61)     4:25.82 (32.89)     4:57.65 (31.83)

Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.99  ZQ
        2:54.00  MEET
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
        3:20.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.81    2:48.65 ZQ
                  37.98     1:23.83 (45.85)     2:10.43 (46.60)     2:48.65 (38.22)
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.70    2:50.68 ZQ
                  38.74     1:24.85 (46.11)     2:13.67 (48.82)     2:50.68 (37.01)
  3 McGrath, Devyn S          10 NBS-MR               3:05.52    2:53.46 ZQ
                  41.00     1:22.36 (41.36)     2:15.63 (53.27)     2:53.46 (37.83)
  4 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               2:57.93    2:54.49 JO
                  39.18     1:23.43 (44.25)     2:15.91 (52.48)     2:54.49 (38.58)
  5 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.86    2:54.83 JO
                  38.62     1:25.63 (47.01)     2:15.88 (50.25)     2:54.83 (38.95)
  6 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               3:05.24    2:56.48 SILV
                  39.61     1:24.74 (45.13)     2:14.40 (49.66)     2:56.48 (42.08)
  7 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.33    2:57.39 SILV
                  39.57     1:26.05 (46.48)     2:15.90 (49.85)     2:57.39 (41.49)
  8 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               2:58.59    2:57.66 SILV
                  38.76     1:26.15 (47.39)     2:15.66 (49.51)     2:57.66 (42.00)
  9 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.72    2:58.83 SILV
                  43.08     1:30.14 (47.06)     2:19.97 (49.83)     2:58.83 (38.86)
 10 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR               3:13.45    3:00.19 SILV
                  38.24     1:25.04 (46.80)     2:17.60 (52.56)     3:00.19 (42.59)
 11 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.93    3:00.68 SILV
                  41.01     1:27.44 (46.43)     2:22.34 (54.90)     3:00.68 (38.34)
 12 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.86    3:01.70 SILV
                  42.90     1:29.83 (46.93)     2:18.80 (48.97)     3:01.70 (42.90)
 13 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              3:16.26    3:07.55 SILV
                  43.77     1:29.16 (45.39)     2:26.30 (57.14)     3:07.55 (41.25)
 14 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.41    3:13.29 SILV
                  48.24     1:37.06 (48.82)     2:29.93 (52.87)     3:13.29 (43.36)
AMAX - Division
  1 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.00    3:25.86 AMAX
                  46.98     1:39.12 (52.14)   2:39.57 (1:00.45)     3:25.86 (46.29)
  2 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               3:32.56    3:27.26 AMAX
                  52.25     1:45.89 (53.64)   2:45.99 (1:00.10)     3:27.26 (41.27)
  3 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:28.71 AMAX
                  51.53     1:45.88 (54.35)     2:41.76 (55.88)     3:28.71 (46.95)
  4 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:31.68 AMAX
                  52.97     1:47.53 (54.56)     2:47.02 (59.49)     3:31.68 (44.66)
  5 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:32.28 AMAX
                  51.51     1:48.23 (56.72)     2:47.69 (59.46)     3:32.28 (44.59)
  6 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               3:35.39    3:35.39 AMAX
                  48.93     1:42.95 (54.02)   2:47.37 (1:04.42)     3:35.39 (48.02)
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:37.48 AMAX
                  20.46       52.02 (31.56)     1:44.93 (52.91)   3:37.48 (1:52.55)
  8 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:55.00    3:41.92 AMAX
                  55.73     1:51.55 (55.82)     2:48.71 (57.16)     3:41.92 (53.21)
  9 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               3:45.17    3:43.20 AMAX
                  56.28     1:54.62 (58.34)     2:52.95 (58.33)     3:43.20 (50.25)
 10 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:50.44 AMAX
                  55.06     1:53.98 (58.92)   2:56.18 (1:02.20)     3:50.44 (54.26)
 -- Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR               3:33.73         DQ
                1:37.71     2:35.19 (57.48)     3:15.95 (40.76)          DQ (40.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Whelan, Melissa E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:01.51 SILV
                  41.79     1:29.50 (47.71)     2:17.74 (48.24)     3:01.51 (43.77)
  2 Serra, Francesca M        10 NBS-MR               3:47.38    3:13.41 SILV
                1:37.19                             2:30.78 ( )     3:13.41 (42.63)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.62    3:14.19 SILV
                  46.29     1:34.67 (48.38)     2:30.90 (56.23)     3:14.19 (43.29)
  4 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:15.73 SILV
                  42.28     1:39.02 (56.74)     2:32.58 (53.56)     3:15.73 (43.15)
  5 York, Amanda S            10 NBS-MR               3:56.99    3:15.81 SILV
                  44.12     1:33.61 (49.49)     2:29.30 (55.69)     3:15.81 (46.51)
  6 Resch, Darri T            10 NBS-MR               3:45.99    3:17.56 SILV
                  46.49     1:37.96 (51.47)   2:38.22 (1:00.26)     3:17.56 (39.34)
  7 Barry, Brittany L         10 NBS-MR               3:38.95    3:18.39 SILV
                  41.58     1:32.23 (50.65)   2:34.64 (1:02.41)     3:18.39 (43.75)
 -- Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.00         DQ
 -- Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR               3:36.99         DQ
                  40.68     1:28.27 (47.59)     2:26.50 (58.23)          DQ (39.82)

Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.29  ZQ
        2:59.30  MEET
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
        3:20.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:59.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               2:59.56    2:55.44 ZQ
                  39.49     1:23.75 (44.26)     2:17.75 (54.00)     2:55.44 (37.69)
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:00.05 SILV
                  43.17     1:30.52 (47.35)     2:20.14 (49.62)     3:00.05 (39.91)
  3 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.50    3:00.94 SILV
                  44.94     1:29.82 (44.88)     2:18.44 (48.62)     3:00.94 (42.50)
  4 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR               3:13.68    3:04.26 SILV
                  41.11     1:26.96 (45.85)     2:23.47 (56.51)     3:04.26 (40.79)
AMAX - Division
  1 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:36.43    3:21.53 AMAX
                  54.12     1:41.32 (47.20)     2:41.20 (59.88)     3:21.53 (40.33)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR               3:23.92    3:22.26 AMAX
                  48.51     1:36.19 (47.68)   2:39.87 (1:03.68)     3:22.26 (42.39)
  3 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:25.03 AMAX
                  43.88     1:35.77 (51.89)   2:39.48 (1:03.71)     3:25.03 (45.55)
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:55.00    3:27.20 AMAX
                  47.53     1:40.03 (52.50)     2:38.10 (58.07)     3:27.20 (49.10)
  5 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:31.88 AMAX
                  48.33     1:42.52 (54.19)     2:41.20 (58.68)     3:31.88 (50.68)
  6 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:41.11    3:35.27 AMAX
                  57.98     1:49.38 (51.40)     2:49.01 (59.63)     3:35.27 (46.26)
  7 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:43.57 AMAX
                  51.96     1:44.10 (52.14)   2:51.90 (1:07.80)     3:43.57 (51.67)
 -- Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:41.11         DQ
                  49.13     1:41.35 (52.22)     2:34.66 (53.31)          DQ (46.84)
 -- Fischer, Joey I           10 NBS-MR               3:45.99         DQ
                  50.74     1:41.98 (51.24)   2:45.62 (1:03.64)          DQ (47.59)
 -- Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR               3:59.99         DQ
                  49.18     1:39.64 (50.46)   2:48.14 (1:08.50)          DQ (47.70)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         3:20.29    3:04.15 SILV
                  42.48     1:31.06 (48.58)     2:24.86 (53.80)     3:04.15 (39.29)
  2 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               3:21.22    3:07.30 SILV
                  43.80     1:34.76 (50.96)     2:29.03 (54.27)     3:07.30 (38.27)
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.44    3:13.81 SILV
                  47.15     1:34.54 (47.39)     2:32.02 (57.48)     3:13.81 (41.79)
  4 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.93    3:14.84 SILV
                  40.22     1:28.40 (48.18)   2:29.58 (1:01.18)     3:14.84 (45.26)
  5 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.00    3:15.31 SILV
                  45.00     1:33.16 (48.16)     2:32.97 (59.81)     3:15.31 (42.34)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:10.09  ZQ
        2:10.10  MEET
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
        2:31.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR               2:14.38    2:13.43 JO
                  30.71     1:05.58 (34.87)     1:40.54 (34.96)     2:13.43 (32.89)
  2 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.17    2:14.72 JO
                  30.89     1:05.26 (34.37)     1:40.39 (35.13)     2:14.72 (34.33)
  3 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.85    2:15.41 JO
                  30.51     1:05.40 (34.89)     1:41.01 (35.61)     2:15.41 (34.40)
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.29    2:15.75 SILV
                  29.98     1:05.24 (35.26)     1:41.18 (35.94)     2:15.75 (34.57)
  5 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:18.83 SILV
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)     1:44.03 (36.56)     2:18.83 (34.80)
  6 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.01    2:19.22 SILV
                  31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)     1:43.44 (36.63)     2:19.22 (35.78)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.88    2:21.08 SILV
                  31.67     1:07.27 (35.60)     1:45.63 (38.36)     2:21.08 (35.45)
  8 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:22.23 SILV
                  32.15     1:08.22 (36.07)     1:45.94 (37.72)     2:22.23 (36.29)
  9 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:23.25 SILV
                  32.58     1:09.59 (37.01)     1:47.03 (37.44)     2:23.25 (36.22)
 10 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               2:30.47    2:23.31 SILV
                  32.50     1:08.90 (36.40)     1:46.81 (37.91)     2:23.31 (36.50)
 11 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR               2:29.13    2:23.68 SILV
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)     1:47.08 (38.18)     2:23.68 (36.60)
 12 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.32    2:24.67 SILV
                  32.07     1:08.65 (36.58)     1:46.71 (38.06)     2:24.67 (37.96)
 13 Horner, Marissa R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.71    2:24.75 SILV
                  31.91     1:08.65 (36.74)     1:47.01 (38.36)     2:24.75 (37.74)
 14 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               2:22.22    2:24.94 SILV
                  32.63     1:10.44 (37.81)     1:48.59 (38.15)     2:24.94 (36.35)
 15 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.70    2:25.15 SILV
                  32.35     1:08.77 (36.42)     1:47.61 (38.84)     2:25.15 (37.54)
 16 Whelan, Kerri A           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:26.62 SILV
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)     1:49.80 (38.67)     2:26.62 (36.82)
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR              2:28.98    2:28.53 SILV
                  32.87     1:11.25 (38.38)     1:50.57 (39.32)     2:28.53 (37.96)
 18 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               2:30.32    2:29.38 SILV
                  32.08     1:10.26 (38.18)     1:49.28 (39.02)     2:29.38 (40.10)
 19 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.00    2:29.39 SILV
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)     1:50.19 (39.40)     2:29.39 (39.20)
AMAX - Division
  1 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.30    2:33.77 AMAX
                  34.21     1:12.99 (38.78)     1:54.65 (41.66)     2:33.77 (39.12)
  2 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        2:39.23    2:34.95 AMAX
                  34.65     1:14.67 (40.02)     1:56.02 (41.35)     2:34.95 (38.93)
  3 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.05    2:35.48 AMAX
                  33.55     1:13.35 (39.80)     1:55.03 (41.68)     2:35.48 (40.45)
  4 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        2:47.90    2:36.88 AMAX
                  36.14     1:16.22 (40.08)     1:58.00 (41.78)     2:36.88 (38.88)
  5 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:39.49 AMAX
                  35.37     1:16.23 (40.86)     1:58.46 (42.23)     2:39.49 (41.03)
  6 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR         3:00.10    2:41.76 AMAX
                  36.07     1:17.35 (41.28)     1:59.81 (42.46)     2:41.76 (41.95)
  7 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.16    2:44.63 AMAX
                  37.26     1:20.36 (43.10)     2:03.86 (43.50)     2:44.63 (40.77)
  8 Carton, Sarah E           11 NBS-MR               2:52.42    2:44.69 AMAX
                  38.30     1:20.66 (42.36)     2:03.54 (42.88)     2:44.69 (41.15)
  9 Clark, Brittany           11 WSSC-MR              2:46.43    2:46.67 AMAX
                  37.85     1:20.50 (42.65)     2:04.68 (44.18)     2:46.67 (41.99)
 10 Pendergast, Megan         11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.25    2:54.88 AMAX
                  39.37     1:24.15 (44.78)     2:10.83 (46.68)     2:54.88 (44.05)
 11 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR               3:12.32    3:04.36 AMAX
                  40.80     1:29.96 (49.16)     2:17.20 (47.24)     3:04.36 (47.16)
 12 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR        3:32.27    3:06.75 AMAX
                  40.64     1:29.64 (49.00)     2:17.25 (47.61)     3:06.75 (49.50)
 13 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               3:26.73    3:19.26 AMAX
                  39.75     1:29.82 (50.07)     2:25.79 (55.97)     3:19.26 (53.47)
 14 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               3:38.99    3:23.46 AMAX
                  43.64     1:33.68 (50.04)     2:28.84 (55.16)     3:23.46 (54.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR         2:55.13    2:20.32 SILV
                  31.90     1:07.70 (35.80)     1:44.77 (37.07)     2:20.32 (35.55)
  2 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR               2:35.43    2:20.72 SILV
                  31.22     1:06.88 (35.66)     1:44.54 (37.66)     2:20.72 (36.18)
  3 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               2:32.93    2:31.06 SILV
                  33.83     1:13.50 (39.67)     1:52.63 (39.13)     2:31.06 (38.43)
  4 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               2:36.95    2:31.13 SILV
                  32.92     1:11.61 (38.69)     1:52.53 (40.92)     2:31.13 (38.60)
  5 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        2:32.70    2:31.68 SILV
                  32.48     1:10.50 (38.02)     1:51.77 (41.27)     2:31.68 (39.91)
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:32.80 AMAX
                  34.57     1:12.81 (38.24)     1:53.36 (40.55)     2:32.80 (39.44)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.99  ZQ
        2:15.00  MEET
        2:16.99  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
        2:32.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.98    2:13.72 ZQ
                  30.05     1:04.06 (34.01)     1:39.62 (35.56)     2:13.72 (34.10)
  2 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               2:16.12    2:17.30 SILV
                  31.55     1:06.79 (35.24)     1:42.48 (35.69)     2:17.30 (34.82)
  3 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.97    2:17.40 SILV
                  30.32     1:04.95 (34.63)     1:41.55 (36.60)     2:17.40 (35.85)
  4 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:27.41 SILV
                  32.83     1:11.06 (38.23)     1:50.42 (39.36)     2:27.41 (36.99)
  5 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.77    2:30.01 SILV
                  21.68     1:11.33 (49.65)     1:51.30 (39.97)     2:30.01 (38.71)
  6 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.48    2:30.37 SILV
                  32.37     1:12.68 (40.31)     1:55.24 (42.56)     2:30.37 (35.13)
AMAX - Division
  1 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR               2:47.98    2:39.89 AMAX
                  34.75     1:15.33 (40.58)     1:58.11 (42.78)     2:39.89 (41.78)
  2 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               2:40.31    2:43.43 AMAX
                  37.94     1:20.90 (42.96)     2:05.33 (44.43)     2:43.43 (38.10)
  3 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:45.48 AMAX
                  37.05     1:21.62 (44.57)     2:04.59 (42.97)     2:45.48 (40.89)
  4 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:46.48 AMAX
                  36.61     1:20.48 (43.87)     2:05.81 (45.33)     2:46.48 (40.67)
  5 Ziminsky, Michael A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.58    2:55.97 AMAX
                  39.80     1:26.34 (46.54)     2:13.44 (47.10)     2:55.97 (42.53)
  6 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               3:44.86    3:15.29 AMAX
                  41.73     1:32.74 (51.01)     2:25.18 (52.44)     3:15.29 (50.11)
  7 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR        3:34.58    3:30.24 AMAX
                  45.79                             2:36.36 ( )     3:30.24 (53.88)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               2:40.85    2:20.49 SILV
                  32.89     1:08.22 (35.33)     1:44.93 (36.71)     2:20.49 (35.56)
  2 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.19    2:24.15 SILV
                  31.84     1:08.21 (36.37)     1:46.57 (38.36)     2:24.15 (37.58)
  3 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.89    2:25.63 SILV
                  34.77     1:12.24 (37.47)     1:50.07 (37.83)     2:25.63 (35.56)
  4 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.50    2:28.24 SILV
                  33.79     1:11.68 (37.89)     1:51.27 (39.59)     2:28.24 (36.97)
  5 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               2:37.81    2:32.86 SILV
                  32.98     1:12.10 (39.12)     1:53.55 (41.45)     2:32.86 (39.31)

Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:30.39  ZQ
        5:30.40  MEET
        5:39.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
        6:05.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:30.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               5:46.80    5:40.03 SILV
                  29.76     1:02.50 (32.74)     1:35.97 (33.47)     2:09.98 (34.01)
        2:45.21 (35.23)     3:19.79 (34.58)     3:55.50 (35.71)     4:30.47 (34.97)
        5:06.07 (35.60)     5:40.03 (33.96)
  2 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               5:49.01    5:45.40 SILV
                  29.26     1:01.67 (32.41)     1:35.85 (34.18)     2:11.00 (35.15)
        2:46.22 (35.22)     3:22.26 (36.04)     3:58.44 (36.18)     4:34.65 (36.21)
        5:10.41 (35.76)     5:45.40 (34.99)
  3 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               5:51.20    5:48.18 SILV
                  31.36     1:05.50 (34.14)     1:40.69 (35.19)     2:16.08 (35.39)
        2:51.30 (35.22)     3:26.90 (35.60)     4:02.59 (35.69)     4:38.67 (36.08)
        5:14.16 (35.49)     5:48.18 (34.02)
  4 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               5:52.50    5:50.62 SILV
                  31.04     1:05.75 (34.71)     1:41.01 (35.26)     2:16.84 (35.83)
        2:52.78 (35.94)     3:28.58 (35.80)     4:04.55 (35.97)     4:40.59 (36.04)
        5:16.21 (35.62)     5:50.62 (34.41)
  5 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        5:55.66    5:54.07 SILV
                  31.42     1:06.61 (35.19)     1:42.51 (35.90)     2:18.45 (35.94)
        2:54.28 (35.83)     3:29.93 (35.65)     4:05.96 (36.03)     4:42.59 (36.63)
        5:18.68 (36.09)     5:54.07 (35.39)
  6 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               6:01.98    5:56.36 SILV
                  31.45     1:06.27 (34.82)     1:41.82 (35.55)     2:18.18 (36.36)
        2:54.61 (36.43)     3:31.55 (36.94)     4:08.06 (36.51)     4:44.17 (36.11)
        5:20.98 (36.81)     5:56.36 (35.38)
  7 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               6:04.39    5:57.09 SILV
                  30.85     1:05.23 (34.38)     1:40.36 (35.13)     2:15.85 (35.49)
        2:52.03 (36.18)     3:28.61 (36.58)     4:05.60 (36.99)     4:42.73 (37.13)
        5:19.96 (37.23)     5:57.09 (37.13)
AMAX - Division
  1 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         6:19.15    6:12.00 AMAX
                  31.49     1:07.72 (36.23)     1:46.21 (38.49)     2:24.88 (38.67)
        3:03.13 (38.25)     3:41.55 (38.42)     4:20.29 (38.74)     4:58.80 (38.51)
        5:36.69 (37.89)     6:12.00 (35.31)
  2 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               6:16.25    6:15.68 AMAX
                  31.86     1:08.68 (36.82)     1:46.86 (38.18)     2:25.22 (38.36)
        3:04.19 (38.97)     3:42.82 (38.63)     4:22.08 (39.26)     5:00.74 (38.66)
        5:38.85 (38.11)     6:15.68 (36.83)
  3 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR              6:29.13    6:15.96 AMAX
                  32.75     1:10.93 (38.18)     1:48.92 (37.99)     2:27.41 (38.49)
        3:05.91 (38.50)     3:44.17 (38.26)     4:22.60 (38.43)     5:01.46 (38.86)
        5:40.19 (38.73)     6:15.96 (35.77)
  4 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               6:22.92    6:16.76 AMAX
                  30.98     1:06.42 (35.44)     1:43.95 (37.53)     2:22.51 (38.56)
        3:02.10 (39.59)     3:41.54 (39.44)     4:21.11 (39.57)     5:00.97 (39.86)
        5:40.03 (39.06)     6:16.76 (36.73)
  5 Barina, Michelle          13 Barracudas-MR        6:31.98    6:22.90 AMAX
                  33.27     1:10.46 (37.19)     1:48.44 (37.98)     2:27.39 (38.95)
        3:05.39 (38.00)     3:43.82 (38.43)     4:22.52 (38.70)     5:02.32 (39.80)
        5:43.57 (41.25)     6:22.90 (39.33)
  6 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               6:08.56    6:23.54 AMAX
                  34.76     1:12.65 (37.89)     1:51.50 (38.85)     2:30.64 (39.14)
        3:09.79 (39.15)     3:48.93 (39.14)     4:27.63 (38.70)     5:06.72 (39.09)
        5:44.74 (38.02)     6:23.54 (38.80)
  7 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               6:40.50    6:29.09 AMAX
                  31.84     1:08.96 (37.12)     1:48.08 (39.12)     2:27.41 (39.33)
        3:07.69 (40.28)     3:47.66 (39.97)     4:28.23 (40.57)     5:09.13 (40.90)
        5:49.87 (40.74)     6:29.09 (39.22)
  8 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          6:52.44    6:29.56 AMAX
                  34.59     1:13.70 (39.11)     1:53.41 (39.71)     2:32.45 (39.04)
        3:11.97 (39.52)     3:52.52 (40.55)     4:32.37 (39.85)     5:12.12 (39.75)
        5:51.74 (39.62)     6:29.56 (37.82)
  9 Whelan, Alison C          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:54.18    6:32.52 AMAX
                  34.42     1:13.38 (38.96)     1:53.36 (39.98)     2:33.86 (40.50)
        3:14.66 (40.80)     3:55.82 (41.16)     4:36.97 (41.15)     5:17.89 (40.92)
        5:57.27 (39.38)     6:32.52 (35.25)
 10 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               7:00.22    6:33.00 AMAX
                  33.56     1:12.13 (38.57)     1:51.40 (39.27)     2:31.48 (40.08)
        3:11.89 (40.41)     3:52.21 (40.32)     4:33.03 (40.82)     5:15.11 (42.08)
        5:56.56 (41.45)     6:33.00 (36.44)
 11 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:46.11    6:35.01 AMAX
                  32.65     1:10.24 (37.59)     1:49.14 (38.90)     2:28.40 (39.26)
        3:08.96 (40.56)     3:49.48 (40.52)     4:31.22 (41.74)     5:12.86 (41.64)
        5:54.30 (41.44)     6:35.01 (40.71)
 12 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         6:23.12    6:38.02 AMAX
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)     1:50.27 (39.97)     2:31.60 (41.33)
        3:12.72 (41.12)     3:53.99 (41.27)     4:35.35 (41.36)     5:16.55 (41.20)
        5:57.86 (41.31)     6:38.02 (40.16)
 13 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR               6:47.31    6:40.53 AMAX
                  32.40     1:10.81 (38.41)     1:52.10 (41.29)     2:32.14 (40.04)
        3:13.18 (41.04)     3:55.01 (41.83)     4:36.43 (41.42)     5:18.70 (42.27)
        6:01.33 (42.63)     6:40.53 (39.20)
 14 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR               6:40.90    6:57.18 AMAX
                  33.18     1:11.62 (38.44)     1:52.19 (40.57)     2:33.70 (41.51)
        3:16.93 (43.23)     4:01.28 (44.35)     4:45.62 (44.34)     5:30.47 (44.85)
        6:14.59 (44.12)     6:57.18 (42.59)
 15 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.11    7:08.61 AMAX
                  33.27     1:13.35 (40.08)     1:57.23 (43.88)     2:41.88 (44.65)
        3:27.05 (45.17)     4:12.67 (45.62)     4:58.26 (45.59)     5:43.04 (44.78)
        6:27.79 (44.75)     7:08.61 (40.82)
 16 Smith, Amanda J           13 Mantarays-MR         8:20.38    7:09.96 AMAX
                  33.91     1:14.30 (40.39)     1:57.91 (43.61)     2:42.85 (44.94)
        3:28.76 (45.91)     4:12.61 (43.85)     4:57.80 (45.19)     5:42.75 (44.95)
        6:28.18 (45.43)     7:09.96 (41.78)
 17 Benedict, Rebecca         13 VAC-MR               7:48.98    7:11.09 AMAX
                  36.68     1:17.33 (40.65)     2:00.80 (43.47)     2:44.64 (43.84)
        3:29.16 (44.52)     4:13.95 (44.79)     4:58.49 (44.54)     5:43.29 (44.80)
        6:28.19 (44.90)     7:11.09 (42.90)
 18 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:59.11    7:24.03 AMAX
                  32.37     1:12.29 (39.92)     1:55.51 (43.22)     2:41.41 (45.90)
        3:27.66 (46.25)     4:14.57 (46.91)     5:01.94 (47.37)     5:50.67 (48.73)
        6:38.34 (47.67)     7:24.03 (45.69)
 19 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               7:32.81    7:25.84 AMAX
                  36.38     1:19.74 (43.36)     2:06.00 (46.26)     2:52.51 (46.51)
        3:38.46 (45.95)     4:25.02 (46.56)     5:11.06 (46.04)     5:56.74 (45.68)
        6:42.33 (45.59)     7:25.84 (43.51)
 20 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    8:15.11    7:40.42 AMAX
                  37.17     1:23.13 (45.96)     2:11.15 (48.02)     2:58.94 (47.79)
        3:46.77 (47.83)     4:33.73 (46.96)     5:21.60 (47.87)     6:09.99 (48.39)
        6:56.15 (46.16)     7:40.42 (44.27)
 21 Acosta, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               7:50.76    7:41.64 AMAX
                  37.68     1:22.04 (44.36)     2:08.26 (46.22)     2:55.24 (46.98)
        3:43.10 (47.86)     4:31.45 (48.35)     5:19.97 (48.52)     6:08.38 (48.41)
        6:56.20 (47.82)     7:41.64 (45.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR               6:06.97    5:48.05 SILV
                  30.12     1:03.82 (33.70)     1:38.63 (34.81)     2:13.78 (35.15)
        2:48.98 (35.20)     3:24.52 (35.54)     4:00.22 (35.70)     4:36.48 (36.26)
        5:12.83 (36.35)     5:48.05 (35.22)
  2 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               6:19.33    6:05.08 SILV
                  30.52     1:05.28 (34.76)     1:41.33 (36.05)     2:18.54 (37.21)
        2:55.92 (37.38)     3:34.14 (38.22)     4:11.84 (37.70)     4:49.58 (37.74)
        5:28.07 (38.49)     6:05.08 (37.01)

Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:27.49  ZQ
        5:27.50  MEET
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
        6:06.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Naudy, Enrique I          13 MWSC-MR              5:30.67    5:28.41 JO
                  29.02     1:01.55 (32.53)     1:34.60 (33.05)     2:07.73 (33.13)
        2:40.88 (33.15)     3:14.17 (33.29)     3:48.45 (34.28)     4:22.29 (33.84)
        4:57.06 (34.77)     5:28.41 (31.35)
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               5:54.14    5:39.33 SILV
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)     1:36.16 (33.24)     2:10.72 (34.56)
        2:45.38 (34.66)     3:21.01 (35.63)     3:56.57 (35.56)     4:32.38 (35.81)
        5:07.29 (34.91)     5:39.33 (32.04)
  3 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               5:35.12    5:39.83 SILV
                  28.97     1:01.57 (32.60)     1:34.92 (33.35)     2:08.65 (33.73)
        2:43.43 (34.78)     3:18.91 (35.48)     3:55.19 (36.28)     4:31.72 (36.53)
        5:07.05 (35.33)     5:39.83 (32.78)
  4 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         6:01.18    5:44.63 SILV
                  29.72     1:03.02 (33.30)     1:38.32 (35.30)     2:13.79 (35.47)
        2:49.56 (35.77)     3:24.79 (35.23)     4:00.50 (35.71)     4:36.68 (36.18)
        5:11.54 (34.86)     5:44.63 (33.09)
  5 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               6:00.23    5:50.84 SILV
                  29.76     1:03.51 (33.75)     1:38.41 (34.90)     2:13.80 (35.39)
        2:49.68 (35.88)     3:25.60 (35.92)     4:02.08 (36.48)     4:39.11 (37.03)
        5:15.57 (36.46)     5:50.84 (35.27)
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:54.97    5:52.08 SILV
                  30.08     1:04.29 (34.21)     1:40.46 (36.17)     2:16.21 (35.75)
        2:51.74 (35.53)     3:27.21 (35.47)     4:04.30 (37.09)     4:41.59 (37.29)
        5:19.03 (37.44)     5:52.08 (33.05)
  7 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               5:59.69    5:55.91 SILV
                  29.91     1:03.56 (33.65)     1:38.34 (34.78)     2:13.79 (35.45)
        2:50.54 (36.75)     3:27.29 (36.75)     4:04.69 (37.40)     4:42.59 (37.90)
        5:19.87 (37.28)     5:55.91 (36.04)
  8 Gennarelli, Michael J     13 Barracudas-MR        5:59.96    6:04.83 SILV
                  29.46     1:03.49 (34.03)     1:39.29 (35.80)     2:16.72 (37.43)
        2:54.01 (37.29)     3:32.64 (38.63)     4:11.71 (39.07)     4:50.75 (39.04)
        5:28.81 (38.06)     6:04.83 (36.02)
AMAX - Division
  1 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        6:10.25    6:09.26 AMAX
                  31.78     1:07.28 (35.50)     1:43.77 (36.49)     2:21.02 (37.25)
        2:58.56 (37.54)     3:36.77 (38.21)     4:15.31 (38.54)     4:54.11 (38.80)
        5:33.09 (38.98)     6:09.26 (36.17)
  2 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          6:08.56    6:12.44 AMAX
                  29.62     1:04.75 (35.13)     1:42.57 (37.82)     2:21.59 (39.02)
        2:59.84 (38.25)     3:37.16 (37.32)     4:16.08 (38.92)     4:55.54 (39.46)
        5:35.68 (40.14)     6:12.44 (36.76)
  3 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               6:48.18    6:25.10 AMAX
                  33.87     1:12.20 (38.33)     1:51.67 (39.47)     2:31.25 (39.58)
        3:10.90 (39.65)     3:51.00 (40.10)     4:29.42 (38.42)     5:09.02 (39.60)
        5:48.12 (39.10)     6:25.10 (36.98)
  4 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               6:35.90    6:43.56 AMAX
                  34.03     1:12.54 (38.51)     1:52.23 (39.69)     2:32.77 (40.54)
        3:13.06 (40.29)     3:54.63 (41.57)     4:37.21 (42.58)     5:19.92 (42.71)
        6:02.61 (42.69)     6:43.56 (40.95)
  5 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:52.11    6:52.42 AMAX
                  34.23     1:13.26 (39.03)     1:54.37 (41.11)     2:36.54 (42.17)
        3:19.52 (42.98)     4:03.26 (43.74)     4:46.26 (43.00)     5:29.72 (43.46)
        6:11.23 (41.51)     6:52.42 (41.19)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.78    5:56.98 SILV
                  29.13     1:03.53 (34.40)     1:39.82 (36.29)     2:16.50 (36.68)
        2:53.85 (37.35)     3:31.50 (37.65)     4:08.42 (36.92)     4:45.53 (37.11)
        5:22.21 (36.68)     5:56.98 (34.77)
  2 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        6:13.17    6:00.61 SILV
                  27.00     1:00.29 (33.29)     1:35.71 (35.42)     2:13.30 (37.59)
        2:51.85 (38.55)     3:30.17 (38.32)     4:08.82 (38.65)     4:47.41 (38.59)
        5:25.51 (38.10)     6:00.61 (35.10)
  3 Tice, Robert              14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:28.74    6:02.75 SILV
                  31.79     1:06.69 (34.90)     1:43.23 (36.54)     2:21.16 (37.93)
        2:58.60 (37.44)     3:35.44 (36.84)     4:12.79 (37.35)     4:50.30 (37.51)
        5:27.50 (37.20)     6:02.75 (35.25)
  4 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          6:05.00    6:06.77 AMAX
                  30.16     1:03.71 (33.55)     1:38.97 (35.26)     2:15.77 (36.80)
        2:53.57 (37.80)     3:31.71 (38.14)     4:10.64 (38.93)   6:06.77 (1:56.13)

Event 15  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.49  ZQ
        5:31.50  MEET
        5:35.99  JO
        5:54.99  SILV
        5:55.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:31.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Maer, Allison R           17 NBS-MR               5:33.89    5:33.19 JO
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:33.66 (32.79)     2:07.22 (33.56)
        2:41.02 (33.80)     3:15.14 (34.12)     3:49.97 (34.83)     4:24.55 (34.58)
        4:59.40 (34.85)     5:33.19 (33.79)
  2 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              5:32.28    5:34.93 JO
                  29.70     1:02.10 (32.40)     1:36.02 (33.92)     2:10.19 (34.17)
        2:44.51 (34.32)     3:18.63 (34.12)     3:52.98 (34.35)     4:27.67 (34.69)
        5:01.90 (34.23)     5:34.93 (33.03)
  3 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              5:45.62    5:36.27 SILV
                  29.01     1:01.97 (32.96)     1:35.70 (33.73)     2:10.29 (34.59)
        2:45.09 (34.80)     3:19.54 (34.45)     3:54.95 (35.41)     4:29.53 (34.58)
        5:04.19 (34.66)     5:36.27 (32.08)
  4 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               5:46.14    5:38.63 SILV
                  29.08     1:01.20 (32.12)     1:34.97 (33.77)     2:09.13 (34.16)
        2:44.50 (35.37)     3:19.42 (34.92)     3:55.08 (35.66)     4:30.42 (35.34)
        5:05.44 (35.02)     5:38.63 (33.19)
  5 Ryan, Jillian A           15 Trs-MR               5:50.20    5:47.89 SILV
                  29.14     1:02.09 (32.95)     1:36.78 (34.69)     2:12.81 (36.03)
        2:48.61 (35.80)     3:24.60 (35.99)     4:01.06 (36.46)     4:37.47 (36.41)
        5:13.33 (35.86)     5:47.89 (34.56)
  6 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          5:51.42    5:49.22 SILV
                  30.30     1:04.72 (34.42)     1:40.40 (35.68)     2:15.90 (35.50)
        2:51.77 (35.87)     3:27.38 (35.61)     4:03.18 (35.80)     4:39.17 (35.99)
        5:15.21 (36.04)     5:49.22 (34.01)
  7 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               5:49.87    5:49.56 SILV
                  29.69     1:03.26 (33.57)     1:38.88 (35.62)     2:15.10 (36.22)
        2:51.42 (36.32)     3:26.06 (34.64)     4:01.36 (35.30)     4:37.94 (36.58)
        5:14.25 (36.31)     5:49.56 (35.31)
  8 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               5:48.50    5:50.36 SILV
                  30.24     1:03.54 (33.30)     1:38.08 (34.54)     2:13.45 (35.37)
        2:48.92 (35.47)     3:25.08 (36.16)     4:01.50 (36.42)     4:37.95 (36.45)
        5:14.45 (36.50)     5:50.36 (35.91)
AMAX - Division
  1 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:02.95    5:55.22 AMAX
                  31.20     1:06.65 (35.45)     1:42.65 (36.00)     2:18.85 (36.20)
        2:55.03 (36.18)     3:31.46 (36.43)     4:08.12 (36.66)     4:44.26 (36.14)
        5:20.86 (36.60)     5:55.22 (34.36)
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       6:00.00    6:01.80 AMAX
                  33.33     1:09.55 (36.22)     1:46.78 (37.23)     2:23.68 (36.90)
        3:00.77 (37.09)     3:37.51 (36.74)     4:14.89 (37.38)     4:52.36 (37.47)
        5:27.96 (35.60)     6:01.80 (33.84)
  3 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               6:14.81    6:09.10 AMAX
                  31.76     1:06.82 (35.06)     1:43.08 (36.26)     2:20.31 (37.23)
        2:57.79 (37.48)     3:35.70 (37.91)     4:13.94 (38.24)     4:52.33 (38.39)
        5:30.67 (38.34)     6:09.10 (38.43)
  4 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.84    6:18.06 AMAX
                  30.77     1:07.17 (36.40)     1:45.04 (37.87)     2:24.03 (38.99)
        3:03.11 (39.08)     3:42.22 (39.11)     4:22.09 (39.87)     5:01.60 (39.51)
        5:40.92 (39.32)     6:18.06 (37.14)
  5 Dean, Ashley J            15 Mantarays-MR         6:41.92    6:19.79 AMAX
                  30.69     1:07.05 (36.36)     1:45.27 (38.22)     2:24.28 (39.01)
        3:03.35 (39.07)     3:42.60 (39.25)     4:22.32 (39.72)     5:02.59 (40.27)
        5:41.98 (39.39)     6:19.79 (37.81)
  6 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:45.98    6:30.93 AMAX
                  32.53     1:09.84 (37.31)     1:49.69 (39.85)     2:30.35 (40.66)
        3:10.78 (40.43)     3:51.81 (41.03)     4:33.05 (41.24)     5:14.33 (41.28)
        5:53.21 (38.88)     6:30.93 (37.72)
  7 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               6:46.10    6:35.79 AMAX
                  33.16     1:11.85 (38.69)     1:51.65 (39.80)     2:31.69 (40.04)
        3:12.43 (40.74)     3:53.59 (41.16)     4:34.56 (40.97)     5:15.42 (40.86)
        5:55.78 (40.36)     6:35.79 (40.01)
  8 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        6:26.94    6:36.96 AMAX
                  31.34     1:10.30 (38.96)     1:51.03 (40.73)     2:31.93 (40.90)
        3:13.65 (41.72)     3:54.96 (41.31)     4:36.16 (41.20)     5:17.93 (41.77)
        5:57.98 (40.05)     6:36.96 (38.98)
Non-Award Division
  1 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              5:58.97    5:48.36 SILV
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:40.70 (35.68)     2:17.26 (36.56)
        2:52.98 (35.72)     3:28.55 (35.57)     4:04.57 (36.02)     4:40.73 (36.16)
        5:16.08 (35.35)     5:48.36 (32.28)
  2 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         5:58.71    5:51.84 SILV
                  30.11     1:03.90 (33.79)     1:39.28 (35.38)     2:15.02 (35.74)
        2:50.93 (35.91)     3:26.87 (35.94)     4:03.43 (36.56)     4:40.53 (37.10)
        5:16.96 (36.43)     5:51.84 (34.88)
  3 Alexander, Katie          18 VAC-MR               5:46.43    5:55.74 AMAX
                  29.33     1:02.38 (33.05)     1:37.35 (34.97)     2:13.01 (35.66)
        2:49.39 (36.38)     3:27.24 (37.85)     4:05.12 (37.88)     4:42.03 (36.91)
        5:19.91 (37.88)     5:55.74 (35.83)

Event 16  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.89  ZQ
        5:08.90  MEET
        5:19.99  JO
        5:29.99  SILV
        5:30.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Furman, Don W             15 MWSC-MR              5:11.68    5:11.72 JO
                  27.88       59.19 (31.31)     1:30.69 (31.50)     2:02.40 (31.71)
        2:34.22 (31.82)     3:05.69 (31.47)     3:37.89 (32.20)     4:10.36 (32.47)
        4:42.04 (31.68)     5:11.72 (29.68)
  2 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               5:12.48    5:12.21 JO
                  27.48       58.50 (31.02)     1:29.88 (31.38)     2:02.01 (32.13)
        2:33.68 (31.67)     3:05.58 (31.90)     3:37.60 (32.02)     4:10.50 (32.90)
        4:42.22 (31.72)     5:12.21 (29.99)
  3 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR               5:15.80    5:13.24 JO
                  27.30       58.32 (31.02)     1:29.63 (31.31)     2:01.45 (31.82)
        2:33.54 (32.09)     3:05.71 (32.17)     3:37.95 (32.24)     4:10.13 (32.18)
        4:41.82 (31.69)     5:13.24 (31.42)
  4 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR               5:20.10    5:29.60 SILV
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)     1:35.08 (33.39)     2:09.33 (34.25)
        2:43.42 (34.09)     3:18.00 (34.58)     3:51.87 (33.87)     4:25.11 (33.24)
        4:57.49 (32.38)     5:29.60 (32.11)
AMAX - Division
  1 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.29    5:37.03 AMAX
                  30.21     1:03.02 (32.81)     1:36.54 (33.52)     2:11.09 (34.55)
        2:45.29 (34.20)     3:20.26 (34.97)     3:55.06 (34.80)     4:29.85 (34.79)
        5:04.61 (34.76)     5:37.03 (32.42)
  2 Viola, Jonny              16 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.21    5:43.45 AMAX
                  29.46     1:02.66 (33.20)     1:36.62 (33.96)     2:11.43 (34.81)
        2:46.96 (35.53)     3:22.48 (35.52)     3:57.76 (35.28)     4:33.50 (35.74)
        5:08.75 (35.25)     5:43.45 (34.70)
  3 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.99    5:49.14 AMAX
                  30.89     1:05.10 (34.21)     1:40.06 (34.96)     2:15.38 (35.32)
        2:50.88 (35.50)     3:27.08 (36.20)     4:02.90 (35.82)     4:38.68 (35.78)
        5:14.80 (36.12)     5:49.14 (34.34)
  4 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               6:11.10    5:55.96 AMAX
                  31.58     1:06.92 (35.34)     1:42.73 (35.81)     2:17.96 (35.23)
        2:53.56 (35.60)     3:29.93 (36.37)     4:05.81 (35.88)     4:42.81 (37.00)
        5:19.86 (37.05)     5:55.96 (36.10)
  5 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               5:53.73    6:01.53 AMAX
                  30.81     1:05.43 (34.62)     1:41.30 (35.87)     2:17.97 (36.67)
        2:55.39 (37.42)     3:33.30 (37.91)     4:10.34 (37.04)     4:48.66 (38.32)
        5:26.32 (37.66)     6:01.53 (35.21)
  6 Cardinale, Stephen        16 Mantarays-MR         6:37.90    6:01.58 AMAX
                  30.46     1:05.17 (34.71)     1:41.12 (35.95)     2:17.65 (36.53)
        2:54.81 (37.16)     3:32.28 (37.47)     4:10.11 (37.83)     4:47.88 (37.77)
        5:25.68 (37.80)     6:01.58 (35.90)
  7 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               6:00.50    6:05.80 AMAX
                  31.52     1:06.94 (35.42)     1:43.09 (36.15)     2:20.05 (36.96)
        2:57.46 (37.41)     3:35.52 (38.06)     4:14.14 (38.62)     4:52.70 (38.56)
        5:29.02 (36.32)     6:05.80 (36.78)
  8 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               6:05.10    6:13.06 AMAX
                  31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)     1:43.67 (37.11)     2:21.92 (38.25)
        3:00.47 (38.55)     3:38.78 (38.31)     4:17.94 (39.16)     4:58.00 (40.06)
        5:37.55 (39.55)     6:13.06 (35.51)
  9 Polizzano, Brian J        15 Barracudas-MR        6:01.89    6:15.72 AMAX
                  31.44     1:07.15 (35.71)     1:44.71 (37.56)     2:22.69 (37.98)
        3:01.24 (38.55)     3:40.74 (39.50)     4:20.64 (39.90)     4:59.78 (39.14)
        5:39.17 (39.39)     6:15.72 (36.55)
 10 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               6:09.10    6:16.62 AMAX
                  31.03     1:05.92 (34.89)     1:42.83 (36.91)     2:20.55 (37.72)
        2:59.54 (38.99)     3:39.10 (39.56)     4:19.10 (40.00)     4:59.23 (40.13)
        5:38.36 (39.13)     6:16.62 (38.26)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.25    5:25.96 SILV
                  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)     1:35.80 (33.19)     2:08.90 (33.10)
        2:42.43 (33.53)     3:15.81 (33.38)     3:47.89 (32.08)     4:21.32 (33.43)
        4:53.96 (32.64)     5:25.96 (32.00)
  2 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               5:50.10    5:27.93 SILV
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:36.23 (33.46)     2:09.24 (33.01)
        2:43.04 (33.80)     3:16.74 (33.70)     3:50.29 (33.55)     4:23.74 (33.45)
        4:56.64 (32.90)     5:27.93 (31.29)
  3 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         5:19.26    5:43.02 AMAX
                  27.82       58.61 (30.79)     1:30.43 (31.82)     2:03.40 (32.97)
        2:37.80 (34.40)     3:13.35 (35.55)     3:49.75 (36.40)     4:27.62 (37.87)
        5:05.26 (37.64)     5:43.02 (37.76)

Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.49  ZQ
        2:04.50  MEET
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
        2:23.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Stevens, Chelsea          13 VAC-MR               2:08.79    2:07.42 JO
                  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)     1:35.22 (33.65)     2:07.42 (32.20)
  2 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR              2:08.03    2:07.50 JO
                  29.40     1:02.18 (32.78)     1:35.07 (32.89)     2:07.50 (32.43)
  3 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR              2:07.58    2:07.55 JO
                  28.92     1:01.15 (32.23)     1:34.95 (33.80)     2:07.55 (32.60)
  4 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               2:05.08    2:07.96 JO
                  29.01     1:02.00 (32.99)     1:35.86 (33.86)     2:07.96 (32.10)
  5 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               2:11.32    2:08.26 SILV
                  29.68     1:02.50 (32.82)     1:35.82 (33.32)     2:08.26 (32.44)
  6 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:10.22    2:09.94 SILV
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)     1:35.71 (33.93)     2:09.94 (34.23)
  7 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR               2:14.21    2:10.70 SILV
                  30.50     1:03.61 (33.11)     1:37.56 (33.95)     2:10.70 (33.14)
  8 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:10.22    2:11.79 SILV
                  28.16     1:01.61 (33.45)     1:36.86 (35.25)     2:11.79 (34.93)
  9 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               2:12.57    2:11.88 SILV
                  30.91     1:04.54 (33.63)     1:38.58 (34.04)     2:11.88 (33.30)
 10 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               2:17.97    2:12.51 SILV
                  31.20     1:05.76 (34.56)     1:40.03 (34.27)     2:12.51 (32.48)
 11 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               2:17.72    2:13.60 SILV
                  30.20     1:03.62 (33.42)     1:38.96 (35.34)     2:13.60 (34.64)
 12 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               2:16.51    2:14.66 SILV
                  31.23     1:05.63 (34.40)     1:40.77 (35.14)     2:14.66 (33.89)
 13 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.48    2:14.72 SILV
                  28.92     1:02.36 (33.44)     1:38.46 (36.10)     2:14.72 (36.26)
 14 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               2:11.55    2:16.22 SILV
                  31.10     1:05.69 (34.59)     1:41.26 (35.57)     2:16.22 (34.96)
 15 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:20.24    2:16.54 SILV
                  31.88     1:06.62 (34.74)     1:42.61 (35.99)     2:16.54 (33.93)
 16 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               2:17.70    2:17.03 SILV
                  31.21     1:05.29 (34.08)     1:41.14 (35.85)     2:17.03 (35.89)
 17 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR               2:19.55    2:17.20 SILV
                  31.52     1:07.39 (35.87)     1:43.39 (36.00)     2:17.20 (33.81)
 18 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.29    2:17.85 SILV
                  30.59     1:04.95 (34.36)     1:41.23 (36.28)     2:17.85 (36.62)
 19 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               2:17.84    2:17.95 SILV
                  30.90     1:06.17 (35.27)     1:42.30 (36.13)     2:17.95 (35.65)
 20 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:17.35    2:18.25 SILV
                  31.83     1:06.71 (34.88)     1:42.80 (36.09)     2:18.25 (35.45)
 21 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               2:20.90    2:18.43 SILV
                  30.22     1:06.13 (35.91)     1:42.70 (36.57)     2:18.43 (35.73)
 22 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR              2:20.99    2:20.74 SILV
                  32.27     1:09.36 (37.09)     1:46.27 (36.91)     2:20.74 (34.47)
 23 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:21.93    2:22.69 SILV
                  32.37     1:08.58 (36.21)     1:46.45 (37.87)     2:22.69 (36.24)
 24 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:19.62    2:22.71 SILV
                  33.28     1:09.53 (36.25)     1:47.05 (37.52)     2:22.71 (35.66)
AMAX - Division
  1 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               2:27.90    2:24.81 AMAX
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)     1:46.40 (38.97)     2:24.81 (38.41)
  2 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.18    2:25.01 AMAX
                  32.80     1:09.50 (36.70)     1:47.73 (38.23)     2:25.01 (37.28)
  3 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:25.55 AMAX
                  33.07     1:11.77 (38.70)     1:49.65 (37.88)     2:25.55 (35.90)
  4 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR               2:34.41    2:25.63 AMAX
                  32.52     1:09.67 (37.15)     1:48.48 (38.81)     2:25.63 (37.15)
  5 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.26    2:25.64 AMAX
                  33.81     1:10.82 (37.01)     1:49.54 (38.72)     2:25.64 (36.10)
  6 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               2:28.45    2:26.04 AMAX
                  33.25     1:10.41 (37.16)     1:49.37 (38.96)     2:26.04 (36.67)
  7 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          2:29.28    2:26.96 AMAX
                  34.27     1:12.05 (37.78)     1:50.39 (38.34)     2:26.96 (36.57)
  8 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR               2:28.03    2:28.52 AMAX
                  32.31     1:09.83 (37.52)     1:49.76 (39.93)     2:28.52 (38.76)
  9 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               2:30.16    2:28.55 AMAX
                  32.17     1:09.14 (36.97)     1:48.54 (39.40)     2:28.55 (40.01)
 10 Barina, Michelle          13 Barracudas-MR        2:26.36    2:29.60 AMAX
                  33.62     1:11.03 (37.41)     1:50.24 (39.21)     2:29.60 (39.36)
 11 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               2:37.59    2:29.83 AMAX
                  33.54     1:11.61 (38.07)     1:51.04 (39.43)     2:29.83 (38.79)
 12 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR               2:34.95    2:30.27 AMAX
                  33.18     1:10.70 (37.52)     1:50.57 (39.87)     2:30.27 (39.70)
 13 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR             2:38.67    2:31.74 AMAX
                  34.88     1:14.19 (39.31)     1:54.00 (39.81)     2:31.74 (37.74)
 14 Griffin, Amanda           13 VAC-MR               2:38.15    2:36.12 AMAX
                  34.73     1:13.61 (38.88)     1:55.25 (41.64)     2:36.12 (40.87)
 15 Shorter, Jaime E          14 Cond-MR              2:36.17    2:36.18 AMAX
                  33.48     1:12.14 (38.66)     1:54.10 (41.96)     2:36.18 (42.08)
 16 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.29    2:36.21 AMAX
                  33.41     1:13.39 (39.98)     1:56.08 (42.69)     2:36.21 (40.13)
 17 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:26.82    2:37.84 AMAX
                  36.52     1:16.83 (40.31)     1:58.04 (41.21)     2:37.84 (39.80)
 18 Pezzello, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               2:34.30    2:38.24 AMAX
                  32.36     1:10.42 (38.06)     1:53.80 (43.38)     2:38.24 (44.44)
 19 Benedict, Rebecca         13 VAC-MR               2:54.93    2:40.12 AMAX
                  36.13     1:16.08 (39.95)     1:58.66 (42.58)     2:40.12 (41.46)
 20 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.87    2:40.44 AMAX
                  33.24     1:12.50 (39.26)     1:56.33 (43.83)     2:40.44 (44.11)
 21 Cole, Katelyn             13 VAC-MR               2:42.40    2:41.04 AMAX
                                1:17.40 ( )   2:41.04 (1:23.64)
 22 Gibbs, Samantha           14 SMC-MR               2:31.89    2:42.60 AMAX
                  34.08     1:14.24 (40.16)     1:58.04 (43.80)     2:42.60 (44.56)
 23 Austin, Debra E           14 Cond-MR              2:39.57    2:44.05 AMAX
                  35.16     1:16.32 (41.16)     2:00.60 (44.28)     2:44.05 (43.45)
 24 Arizmendi, Andria A       13 Cond-MR              2:51.23    2:44.67 AMAX
                  36.38     1:18.11 (41.73)     2:02.38 (44.27)     2:44.67 (42.29)
 25 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.09    2:45.14 AMAX
                  36.36     1:16.95 (40.59)     2:01.45 (44.50)     2:45.14 (43.69)
 26 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               2:59.25    2:48.53 AMAX
                  36.52     1:19.19 (42.67)     2:04.96 (45.77)     2:48.53 (43.57)
 27 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR        3:15.97    2:52.25 AMAX
                                                    2:08.83 ( )     2:52.25 (43.42)
 28 Coffman, Stephanie M      13 Club Fit JV-MR       3:25.25    2:53.11 AMAX
                  35.93     1:19.58 (43.65)     2:09.89 (50.31)     2:53.11 (43.22)
 29 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.05    2:53.71 AMAX
                  37.09     1:23.05 (45.96)     2:09.48 (46.43)     2:53.71 (44.23)
 30 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.97    2:54.29 AMAX
                  36.89     1:23.11 (46.22)     2:10.53 (47.42)     2:54.29 (43.76)
 31 Acosta, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               2:56.92    2:55.69 AMAX
                  38.43     1:22.72 (44.29)     2:10.70 (47.98)     2:55.69 (44.99)
 32 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR               3:00.00    2:58.10 AMAX
                  37.74     1:20.91 (43.17)     2:09.60 (48.69)     2:58.10 (48.50)
 33 Carey, Nicole M           14 Club Fit JV-MR       3:03.31    3:02.95 AMAX
                  35.45     1:20.32 (44.87)     2:10.60 (50.28)     3:02.95 (52.35)
 34 Zucker, Diana N           13 Club Fit JV-MR       3:27.00    3:22.71 AMAX
                  41.43     1:32.14 (50.71)   3:22.71 (1:50.57)
 35 Garraud, Cassandra M      13 SSL-MR               3:26.48    3:23.28 AMAX
                  41.59     1:34.21 (52.62)     2:31.88 (57.67)     3:23.28 (51.40)
 36 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      13 SSL-MR               3:56.04    3:39.40 AMAX
                  45.24     1:41.26 (56.02)   2:41.83 (1:00.57)     3:39.40 (57.57)
Non-Award Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR               2:27.98    2:15.22 SILV
                  30.52     1:04.56 (34.04)     1:39.74 (35.18)     2:15.22 (35.48)
  2 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.16    2:17.16 SILV
                  29.13     1:02.90 (33.77)     1:40.16 (37.26)     2:17.16 (37.00)
  3 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:23.88    2:21.97 SILV
                  32.04     1:08.15 (36.11)     1:45.39 (37.24)     2:21.97 (36.58)
  4 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               2:25.11    2:22.08 SILV
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)     1:44.66 (37.35)     2:22.08 (37.42)
  5 Hoarty, Molly A           13 NBS-MR               2:21.07    2:23.68 AMAX
                  32.49     1:08.68 (36.19)     1:46.72 (38.04)     2:23.68 (36.96)
  6 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               2:22.71    2:26.58 AMAX
                  33.34     1:10.65 (37.31)     1:49.24 (38.59)     2:26.58 (37.34)
  7 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               2:20.88    2:31.11 AMAX
                  33.52     1:11.57 (38.05)     1:51.56 (39.99)     2:31.11 (39.55)

Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.49  ZQ
        2:00.50  MEET
        2:03.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
        2:24.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:00.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR              2:01.14    2:00.50 MEET
                  28.05       58.69 (30.64)     1:29.76 (31.07)     2:00.50 (30.74)
  2 Attinello, Paul C         13 GAEL-MR              2:02.22    2:00.91 JO
                  27.36       58.26 (30.90)     1:29.76 (31.50)     2:00.91 (31.15)
  3 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               2:05.74    2:04.15 SILV
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)     1:32.44 (32.32)     2:04.15 (31.71)
  4 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.64    2:07.23 SILV
                  28.41     1:00.55 (32.14)     1:34.45 (33.90)     2:07.23 (32.78)
  5 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        2:14.96    2:07.31 SILV
                  27.92       59.69 (31.77)     1:34.37 (34.68)     2:07.31 (32.94)
  6 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.05    2:08.20 SILV
                  28.12     1:00.55 (32.43)     1:34.34 (33.79)     2:08.20 (33.86)
  7 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           2:12.22    2:08.67 SILV
                  29.05     1:02.34 (33.29)     1:35.64 (33.30)     2:08.67 (33.03)
  8 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               2:05.54    2:08.99 SILV
                  28.58     1:00.69 (32.11)     1:34.53 (33.84)     2:08.99 (34.46)
  9 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:11.42    2:11.43 SILV
                  28.99     1:01.67 (32.68)     1:36.60 (34.93)     2:11.43 (34.83)
 10 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               2:13.02    2:12.57 SILV
                  30.02     1:03.40 (33.38)     1:38.61 (35.21)     2:12.57 (33.96)
 11 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.13    2:12.68 SILV
                  29.01     1:02.90 (33.89)     1:38.51 (35.61)     2:12.68 (34.17)
 12 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              2:12.25    2:12.84 SILV
                  29.79     1:03.88 (34.09)     1:38.71 (34.83)     2:12.84 (34.13)
 13 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           2:18.19    2:13.87 SILV
                  29.41     1:03.32 (33.91)     1:38.51 (35.19)     2:13.87 (35.36)
 14 Gennarelli, Michael J     13 Barracudas-MR        2:12.57    2:14.28 SILV
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)     1:39.63 (35.35)     2:14.28 (34.65)
 15 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               2:15.83    2:14.90 SILV
                  30.47     1:04.39 (33.92)     1:40.41 (36.02)     2:14.90 (34.49)
 16 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               2:21.33    2:16.79 SILV
                  29.43     1:03.96 (34.53)     1:40.67 (36.71)     2:16.79 (36.12)
 17 Alves, Andrew F           14 Cond-MR              2:20.10    2:20.02 SILV
                  30.66     1:05.88 (35.22)     1:43.66 (37.78)     2:20.02 (36.36)
 18 Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR              2:19.90    2:20.92 SILV
                  29.84     1:05.77 (35.93)     1:44.71 (38.94)     2:20.92 (36.21)
 19 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               2:12.90    2:23.76 SILV
                  30.68     1:07.46 (36.78)     1:45.99 (38.53)     2:23.76 (37.77)
AMAX - Division
  1 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               2:30.82    2:26.23 AMAX
                  32.65     1:10.27 (37.62)     1:48.75 (38.48)     2:26.23 (37.48)
  2 Gringer, Steven           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.26    2:28.12 AMAX
                  33.24     1:10.39 (37.15)     1:50.48 (40.09)     2:28.12 (37.64)
  3 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               2:44.02    2:29.03 AMAX
                  33.17     1:11.48 (38.31)     1:50.94 (39.46)     2:29.03 (38.09)
  4 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR           2:31.55    2:29.34 AMAX
                  32.37     1:09.86 (37.49)     1:50.86 (41.00)     2:29.34 (38.48)
  5 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               2:30.51    2:29.36 AMAX
                  33.05     1:10.70 (37.65)     1:51.47 (40.77)     2:29.36 (37.89)
  6 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           2:30.70    2:29.43 AMAX
                  33.68     1:12.33 (38.65)     1:51.85 (39.52)     2:29.43 (37.58)
  7 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               2:40.23    2:29.66 AMAX
                  33.14     1:09.72 (36.58)     1:49.62 (39.90)     2:29.66 (40.04)
  8 Nudel, Marc L             14 Cond-MR              2:43.57    2:29.84 AMAX
                  34.55     1:13.27 (38.72)     1:53.24 (39.97)     2:29.84 (36.60)
  9 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.69    2:34.75 AMAX
                  34.40     1:13.70 (39.30)     1:54.52 (40.82)     2:34.75 (40.23)
 10 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.56    2:39.26 AMAX
                  34.54     1:15.17 (40.63)     1:57.43 (42.26)     2:39.26 (41.83)
 11 Rose, Billy G             13 Cond-MR              2:37.85    2:40.62 AMAX
                  34.63     1:15.07 (40.44)     1:59.18 (44.11)     2:40.62 (41.44)
 12 Brenner, Thomas           13 Trs-MR               3:07.02    2:57.74 AMAX
                  37.07     1:20.35 (43.28)     2:08.99 (48.64)     2:57.74 (48.75)
Non-Award Division
  1 Whelan, Brendan L         14 Mantarays-MR         2:32.27    2:07.92 SILV
                  28.70     1:00.92 (32.22)     1:34.95 (34.03)     2:07.92 (32.97)
  2 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               2:25.87    2:22.96 SILV
                  32.90     1:08.96 (36.06)     1:46.08 (37.12)     2:22.96 (36.88)
  3 Alves, Eric F             13 Cond-MR              2:21.33    2:49.30 AMAX
                  36.01     1:19.16 (43.15)     2:04.54 (45.38)     2:49.30 (44.76)

Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          40.90  MEET
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
          50.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             42.16      40.05 ZQ
  2 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR                 42.30      40.98 JO
  3 Trail, Melissa L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.29      41.20 JO
  4 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.97      41.90 JO
  5 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.01      42.23 JO
  6 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                 44.01      42.31 JO
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      42.53 JO
  8 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR                 41.23      42.61 JO
  9 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             43.69      42.92 JO
 10 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR                 45.73      43.20 SILV
 11 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.29      43.28 SILV
 12 Werking, Kristin          10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      43.34 SILV
 13 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             43.99      43.55 SILV
 14 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR                 45.19      43.93 SILV
 15 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                43.45      44.09 SILV
 16 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR                 47.44      44.38 SILV
 17 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.15      44.43 SILV
 18 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             46.08      44.47 SILV
 19 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.34      44.53 SILV
 20 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR                 46.21      44.59 SILV
 21 Daley, Isabelle D          9 Cond-MR                47.62      44.62 SILV
 22 Mannix, Christine M        9 GAEL-MR                45.22      44.83 SILV
 23 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR                43.81      44.92 SILV
 24 Serra, Francesca M        10 NBS-MR                 48.02      44.98 SILV
 25 Grant, Julianne           10 VAC-MR                 45.99      45.16 SILV
 26 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.05      45.43 SILV
 27 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.11      45.44 SILV
 28 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 46.25      45.46 SILV
 29 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.26      45.72 SILV
 30 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             47.85      45.78 SILV
 31 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR                 46.94      45.88 SILV
 32 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 49.32      45.92 SILV
 33 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               46.22      46.00 SILV
 34 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             45.40      46.30 SILV
 35 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 46.70      46.99 SILV
 36 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                47.88      47.20 SILV
 37 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR                 48.22      47.46 SILV
 38 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.93      47.47 SILV
 39 Bromm, Kelly E            10 WSSC-MR                49.51      47.65 SILV
 40 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             48.58      47.83 SILV
 41 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR                45.97      48.01 SILV
 42 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 46.87      48.16 SILV
 43 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             48.95      48.20 SILV
 44 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.70      48.68 SILV
 44 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             48.41      48.68 SILV
 46 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             47.64      48.86 SILV
 47 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           47.96      49.01 SILV
 -- Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.19         DQ
 -- Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                44.90         DQ
AMAX - Division
  1 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 51.35      50.17 AMAX
  2 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR                 50.96      50.37 AMAX
  3 York, Amanda S            10 NBS-MR                 54.43      50.42 AMAX
  4 Haelen, Nina E             9 Mantarays-MR           52.50      50.43 AMAX
  5 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 51.53      50.45 AMAX
  6 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.72      50.90 AMAX
  7 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR                 56.41      50.91 AMAX
  8 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR             53.31      51.56 AMAX
  9 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           54.69      51.71 AMAX
 10 Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR                 52.08      51.75 AMAX
 11 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR                 52.70      52.06 AMAX
 12 Resch, Darri T            10 NBS-MR                 55.17      52.10 AMAX
 13 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.86      52.83 AMAX
 14 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR               52.83      52.88 AMAX
 15 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      53.28 AMAX
 16 Monaco, Alisha            10 Cond-MR                53.25      53.72 AMAX
 17 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             53.83      54.10 AMAX
 18 O'Connell, Amanda          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.95      54.31 AMAX
 19 McGee, Shayna K            9 GAEL-MR                52.53      54.33 AMAX
 20 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR                 58.63      54.49 AMAX
 21 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:00.00      54.62 AMAX
 21 Sun, Janet                 9 NY Sharks-MR           59.26      54.62 AMAX
 23 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR          53.16      55.38 AMAX
 24 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR           51.34      55.85 AMAX
 25 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.12      56.20 AMAX
 26 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR                 56.51      56.45 AMAX
 27 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR                 58.94      56.69 AMAX
 28 Bohrer, Alexandra L       10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.16      57.18 AMAX
 29 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR          59.27      57.23 AMAX
 29 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:00.07      57.23 AMAX
 31 Rodrigues, Jessica I      10 Pbac-MR                59.89      57.35 AMAX
 32 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.22      58.77 AMAX
 33 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR               1:02.75    1:00.44 AMAX
 34 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:01.41    1:01.87 AMAX
 35 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               1:11.82    1:09.16 AMAX
 -- Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               1:02.17         DQ
 -- Shachar, Abigail T        10 GAEL-MR                52.47         DQ
 -- Gallagher, Tori            9 Trs-MR               1:01.00         DQ
 -- Gilleran, Haley L          9 West Point-MR        1:09.22         DQ
 -- McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                 59.45         DQ
 -- Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.05         DQ
 -- Barry, Brittany L         10 NBS-MR                 56.69         DQ
 -- Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.46         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 McGrath, Devyn S          10 NBS-MR                 51.90      46.43 SILV
  2 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR                 52.99      46.73 SILV
  3 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                 50.25      47.68 SILV
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.44      47.69 SILV
  5 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             52.37      47.80 SILV
  6 Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR           56.99      48.52 SILV
  7 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 50.13      48.82 SILV
  8 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             50.32      49.02 SILV
  9 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.77      49.43 SILV
 10 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          54.18      49.97 SILV
 10 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR                 52.12      49.97 SILV
 12 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 47.95      51.13 AMAX
 -- DeSousa, Nicole M          9 Cond-MR                48.70         DQ

Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.20  MEET
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
          50.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      42.40 ZQ
  2 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                 45.89      43.09 ZQ
  3 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                 43.92      43.38 JO
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             45.40      44.38 SILV
  5 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           44.82      44.40 SILV
  6 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR             45.74      44.43 SILV
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      44.52 SILV
  8 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR                 46.43      45.35 SILV
  9 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             45.03      45.53 SILV
 10 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.23      45.96 SILV
 11 Barina, Tito              10 Barracudas-MR          47.51      46.14 SILV
 11 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           48.07      46.14 SILV
 13 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             47.10      46.32 SILV
 14 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.98      46.91 SILV
 15 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR                47.94      47.01 SILV
 16 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.51      47.12 SILV
 17 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.43      47.98 SILV
 18 Treanor, Dallan B          9 MWSC-MR                48.36      48.14 SILV
 18 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      48.14 SILV
 20 Byrne, Greg J              9 MWSC-MR                48.64      49.47 SILV
 21 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.52      49.75 SILV
 -- Yu, Justin                10 Trs-MR                 49.73         DQ
AMAX - Division
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.68      50.13 AMAX
  2 Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.44      50.24 AMAX
  3 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               52.57      50.46 AMAX
  4 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.39      51.73 AMAX
  5 Hozias, Jeffrey           10 Trs-MR                 56.60      52.33 AMAX
  6 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR                 55.13      52.50 AMAX
  7 Parish, Daniel            10 Cond-MR                53.06      52.58 AMAX
  8 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR                 56.39      53.71 AMAX
  9 Willows, Dan L             9 Cond-MR              1:00.53      53.86 AMAX
 10 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.66      54.36 AMAX
 11 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR                 54.65      54.47 AMAX
 12 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                 58.28      54.61 AMAX
 13 Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               1:07.80      55.50 AMAX
 14 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                 59.06      55.61 AMAX
 15 Neuendorf, Lance           9 NY Sharks-MR           59.00      57.59 AMAX
 16 Gillespie, Dylan          10 VAC-MR               1:01.91      59.87 AMAX
 17 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR               1:04.99    1:00.46 AMAX
 18 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.33    1:01.93 AMAX
 19 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:08.71    1:04.42 AMAX
 -- Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 56.73         DQ
 -- Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.04         DQ
 -- Fischer, Joey I           10 NBS-MR                 55.27         DQ
 -- Byrne, Alistar S           9 Barracudas-MR          52.83         DQ
 -- Mohamed, Brandon N        10 MSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ
 -- Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               1:03.10         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Singer, Nathan Q           9 NY Sharks-MR           59.10      47.05 SILV
  2 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.03      48.93 SILV
  3 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.24      49.57 SILV
  4 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.62      49.82 SILV

Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  ZQ
        1:15.70  MEET
        1:17.19  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
        1:26.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:15.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:16.79    1:16.10 JO
                  36.54     1:16.10 (39.56)
  2 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR               1:16.46    1:17.31 SILV
                  37.13     1:17.31 (40.18)
  3 Villegas, Kristine A      14 Cond-MR              1:16.77    1:17.72 SILV
                  36.68     1:17.72 (41.04)
  4 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:18.03 SILV
                  37.16     1:18.03 (40.87)
  5 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               1:19.40    1:18.07 SILV
                  36.84     1:18.07 (41.23)
  6 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:16.49    1:18.08 SILV
                  36.50     1:18.08 (41.58)
  7 McNally, Elise C          13 GAEL-MR              1:17.67    1:18.22 SILV
                  37.25     1:18.22 (40.97)
  8 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:17.30    1:19.29 SILV
                  37.79     1:19.29 (41.50)
  9 Pezzello, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:16.48    1:19.90 SILV
                  36.64     1:19.90 (43.26)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:20.34    1:19.98 SILV
                  38.17     1:19.98 (41.81)
 11 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               1:20.53    1:20.20 SILV
                  38.50     1:20.20 (41.70)
 12 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:21.55    1:21.32 SILV
                  39.02     1:21.32 (42.30)
 13 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.75    1:22.05 SILV
                  39.09     1:22.05 (42.96)
 14 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR               1:21.27    1:22.66 SILV
                  39.38     1:22.66 (43.28)
 15 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR               1:23.27    1:22.86 SILV
                  39.36     1:22.86 (43.50)
 16 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:24.85    1:24.08 SILV
                  39.86     1:24.08 (44.22)
 17 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:20.39    1:24.31 SILV
                  38.72     1:24.31 (45.59)
 18 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          1:25.98    1:25.36 SILV
                  40.77     1:25.36 (44.59)
 19 Hoarty, Molly A           13 NBS-MR               1:22.39    1:25.43 SILV
                  40.50     1:25.43 (44.93)
 20 Letchko, Amanda R         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.49    1:25.55 SILV
                  41.75     1:25.55 (43.80)
AMAX - Division
  1 Cray, Stephaine N         13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:31.34    1:27.46 AMAX
                  42.15     1:27.46 (45.31)
  2 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.05    1:28.53 AMAX
                  42.13     1:28.53 (46.40)
  3 Griffin, Amanda           13 VAC-MR               1:29.30    1:29.56 AMAX
                  43.10     1:29.56 (46.46)
  3 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               1:31.17    1:29.56 AMAX
                  42.37     1:29.56 (47.19)
  5 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR             1:34.75    1:29.98 AMAX
                  43.85     1:29.98 (46.13)
  6 Cole, Katelyn             13 VAC-MR               1:28.20    1:30.36 AMAX
                  42.85     1:30.36 (47.51)
  7 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:34.24    1:31.40 AMAX
                  43.87     1:31.40 (47.53)
  8 Neumann, Ashley R         13 Mantarays-MR         1:33.83    1:31.45 AMAX
                  44.02     1:31.45 (47.43)
  9 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               1:30.36    1:31.76 AMAX
                  43.37     1:31.76 (48.39)
 10 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.85    1:32.24 AMAX
                  44.19     1:32.24 (48.05)
 11 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR              1:31.36    1:32.25 AMAX
                  43.24     1:32.25 (49.01)
 12 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:31.80    1:33.76 AMAX
                  43.60     1:33.76 (50.16)
 13 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.85    1:34.29 AMAX
                  42.84     1:34.29 (51.45)
 14 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               1:36.76    1:34.46 AMAX
                  44.74     1:34.46 (49.72)
 15 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.36    1:36.80 AMAX
                  45.12     1:36.80 (51.68)
 16 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.03    1:37.39 AMAX
                  45.57     1:37.39 (51.82)
 17 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR               1:37.28    1:38.79 AMAX
                  45.07     1:38.79 (53.72)
 18 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.30    1:40.28 AMAX
                  46.13     1:40.28 (54.15)
 19 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:41.15    1:40.35 AMAX
                  47.67     1:40.35 (52.68)
 20 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR               2:00.10    1:40.62 AMAX
                  46.32     1:40.62 (54.30)
 21 Lewin, Courtney           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.26    1:40.66 AMAX
                  48.14     1:40.66 (52.52)
 22 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.29    1:41.30 AMAX
                  47.79     1:41.30 (53.51)
 23 Byrne, Lauren E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:42.02    1:43.22 AMAX
                  48.05     1:43.22 (55.17)
 24 Pecoraro, Danielle        14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:02.97    1:45.53 AMAX
                  47.32     1:45.53 (58.21)
 25 Acosta, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:50.62    1:45.67 AMAX
                  49.41     1:45.67 (56.26)
 26 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      13 SSL-MR               1:52.90    1:52.54 AMAX
                  54.97     1:52.54 (57.57)
 27 Garraud, Cassandra M      13 SSL-MR               1:56.26    1:54.83 AMAX
                  53.85   1:54.83 (1:00.98)
 28 Zucker, Diana N           13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:55.99    1:57.39 AMAX
                  53.20   1:57.39 (1:04.19)
 29 Cravello, Alison          13 VAC-MR               2:04.37    2:10.87 AMAX
                1:00.03   2:10.87 (1:10.84)
 -- Carey, Nicole M           14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:48.44         DQ
                  49.75          DQ (56.30)
 -- Sanicola, Kerri M         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:44.60         DQ
                  44.63          DQ (53.18)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR               1:28.03    1:25.46 SILV
                  39.57     1:25.46 (45.89)
  2 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR               1:29.21    1:26.28 SILV
                  41.46     1:26.28 (44.82)
  3 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               1:25.22    1:26.95 AMAX
                  41.14     1:26.95 (45.81)
  4 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           1:23.17    1:27.65 AMAX
                  41.79     1:27.65 (45.86)

Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:10.70  MEET
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
        1:24.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:10.75    1:12.39 JO
                  33.97     1:12.39 (38.42)
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               1:16.19    1:15.33 SILV
                  35.37     1:15.33 (39.96)
  3 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              1:13.15    1:15.79 SILV
                  35.33     1:15.79 (40.46)
  4 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.22    1:15.82 SILV
                  36.06     1:15.82 (39.76)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.26    1:16.15 SILV
                  35.96     1:16.15 (40.19)
  6 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.16    1:17.56 SILV
                  35.78     1:17.56 (41.78)
  7 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:15.19    1:17.74 SILV
                  37.22     1:17.74 (40.52)
  8 Byrnes, TJ J              14 MSC-MR               1:22.13    1:17.85 SILV
                  36.76     1:17.85 (41.09)
  9 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR               1:19.76    1:18.81 SILV
                  37.75     1:18.81 (41.06)
 10 Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR              1:18.55    1:19.11 SILV
                  37.05     1:19.11 (42.06)
 11 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:19.35 SILV
                  37.66     1:19.35 (41.69)
 12 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:20.26    1:21.46 SILV
                  38.48     1:21.46 (42.98)
 13 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               1:21.89    1:21.88 SILV
                  38.47     1:21.88 (43.41)
 14 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               1:21.89    1:22.19 SILV
                  39.62     1:22.19 (42.57)
AMAX - Division
  1 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:32.20    1:26.64 AMAX
                  40.92     1:26.64 (45.72)
  2 Ortiz, David              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:38.10    1:28.25 AMAX
                  41.04     1:28.25 (47.21)
  3 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR           1:31.80    1:28.94 AMAX
                  41.29     1:28.94 (47.65)
  4 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:29.74    1:29.06 AMAX
                  42.71     1:29.06 (46.35)
  5 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:28.02    1:29.17 AMAX
                  43.09     1:29.17 (46.08)
  6 Nudel, Marc L             14 Cond-MR              1:29.22    1:29.31 AMAX
                  42.72     1:29.31 (46.59)
  7 Parish, Sam M             13 Cond-MR              1:31.42    1:30.81 AMAX
                  42.68     1:30.81 (48.13)
  8 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.60    1:32.34 AMAX
                  43.06     1:32.34 (49.28)
  9 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               1:35.42    1:34.31 AMAX
                  45.97     1:34.31 (48.34)
 10 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               1:33.31    1:36.41 AMAX
                  45.73     1:36.41 (50.68)
 11 Pericic, Daniel           13 Cond-MR              1:29.90    1:37.07 AMAX
                  45.66     1:37.07 (51.41)
 12 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           1:41.08    1:39.37 AMAX
                  46.89     1:39.37 (52.48)
 13 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.94    1:39.55 AMAX
                  46.66     1:39.55 (52.89)
 -- Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:24.51         DQ
                  40.34          DQ (45.56)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        1:42.00    1:18.79 SILV
                  35.33     1:18.79 (43.46)
  2 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:21.60 SILV
                  39.21     1:21.60 (42.39)
  3 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:22.73    1:26.04 AMAX
                  39.87     1:26.04 (46.17)
  4 Gringer, Steven           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.59    1:30.25 AMAX
                  42.67     1:30.25 (47.58)
  5 Starr, Justin M           13 Pbac-MR              1:22.45    1:35.19 AMAX
                  44.10     1:35.19 (51.09)

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          31.00  MEET
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
          36.70  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             31.06      30.24 ZQ
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR             31.44      30.63 ZQ
  3 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.65      31.01 JO
  4 McGrath, Devyn S          10 NBS-MR                 32.57      31.33 JO
  5 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR                 31.73      31.42 JO
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR                 31.84      31.48 JO
  7 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.99      31.52 JO
  8 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR                 32.79      31.69 JO
  9 Werking, Kristin          10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.28      31.95 JO
 10 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                 33.03      32.34 SILV
 11 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.62      32.48 SILV
 12 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      32.58 SILV
 13 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR         32.23      32.61 SILV
 14 Mannix, Christine M        9 GAEL-MR                32.52      32.70 SILV
 15 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.37      32.80 SILV
 16 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             32.66      32.82 SILV
 17 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR             33.62      32.89 SILV
 18 Ehrman, Rachel            10 WSSC-MR                33.44      32.92 SILV
 19 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             33.51      32.94 SILV
 20 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             33.45      33.05 SILV
 21 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.45      33.13 SILV
 22 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR                32.76      33.18 SILV
 23 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                 34.97      33.34 SILV
 24 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.60      33.49 SILV
 25 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR                 34.20      33.50 SILV
 26 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                32.96      33.52 SILV
 27 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR                 33.28      33.60 SILV
 28 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             34.75      33.79 SILV
 29 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.09      33.84 SILV
 30 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.47      33.90 SILV
 31 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      34.13      33.98 SILV
 32 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR             34.35      34.16 SILV
 33 Grant, Julianne           10 VAC-MR                 33.95      34.21 SILV
 34 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             35.73      34.28 SILV
 35 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             33.93      34.56 SILV
 36 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.30      34.74 SILV
 37 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR                 34.86      34.75 SILV
 38 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR                 35.78      34.79 SILV
 39 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR                 33.98      34.98 SILV
 40 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR                 36.26      35.02 SILV
 41 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.33      35.09 SILV
 42 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 35.51      35.28 SILV
 43 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                36.33      35.46 SILV
 44 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR                 34.76      35.52 SILV
 45 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             36.17      36.01 SILV
 46 Barry, Brittany L         10 NBS-MR                 35.84      36.14 SILV
 46 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR                 35.62      36.14 SILV
 48 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               36.47      36.45 SILV
 49 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 34.87      36.58 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 37.53      36.79 AMAX
  2 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR             40.90      36.99 AMAX
  3 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.86      37.08 AMAX
  4 York, Amanda S            10 NBS-MR                 39.14      37.25 AMAX
  5 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.61      37.41 AMAX
  6 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 37.64      37.44 AMAX
  7 Daley, Isabelle D          9 Cond-MR                40.47      37.47 AMAX
  8 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR                 36.82      37.48 AMAX
  9 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR                 39.25      37.81 AMAX
 10 McGee, Shayna K            9 GAEL-MR                39.44      37.94 AMAX
 11 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          38.78      37.97 AMAX
 12 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                 39.22      38.08 AMAX
 13 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.42      38.26 AMAX
 14 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR                 39.43      38.37 AMAX
 15 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      38.50 AMAX
 16 Haelen, Nina E             9 Mantarays-MR           39.37      38.53 AMAX
 17 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             38.41      38.57 AMAX
 18 Monaco, Alisha            10 Cond-MR                38.93      38.63 AMAX
 19 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.50      38.76 AMAX
 20 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.34      38.90 AMAX
 21 Serra, Francesca M        10 NBS-MR                 38.89      39.17 AMAX
 22 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      39.39 AMAX
 23 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      39.54 AMAX
 24 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           39.89      39.65 AMAX
 25 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.41      39.76 AMAX
 26 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               39.29      39.92 AMAX
 27 O'Connell, Amanda          9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.48      40.12 AMAX
 28 Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR           41.99      40.40 AMAX
 29 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR             40.09      40.60 AMAX
 30 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR                 40.20      40.66 AMAX
 31 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.09      40.72 AMAX
 32 Bromm, Kelly E            10 WSSC-MR                39.84      40.88 AMAX
 33 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR                 41.05      41.52 AMAX
 34 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR           42.36      41.58 AMAX
 35 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR               41.12      41.98 AMAX
 36 Shachar, Abigail T        10 GAEL-MR                42.58      42.59 AMAX
 37 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR                 42.84      42.83 AMAX
 37 Sun, Janet                 9 NY Sharks-MR           40.29      42.83 AMAX
 39 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR                 45.78      42.91 AMAX
 40 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR                 47.98      43.04 AMAX
 41 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR          42.10      43.12 AMAX
 42 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 39.68      43.16 AMAX
 43 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.19      43.29 AMAX
 44 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR          42.00      44.17 AMAX
 44 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR                 45.37      44.17 AMAX
 46 Hickey, Caroline           9 Club Fit JV-MR         39.28      46.57 AMAX
 47 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.97      46.60 AMAX
 48 Bohrer, Alexandra L       10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.31      46.66 AMAX
 49 Gallagher, Tori            9 Trs-MR                 42.00      48.49 AMAX
 50 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR                 50.14      49.06 AMAX
 51 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR                 50.22      53.79 AMAX
 52 Gilleran, Haley L          9 West Point-MR        1:15.67    1:02.64 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR                 37.64      35.35 SILV
  2 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                37.89      35.88 SILV
  3 Resch, Darri T            10 NBS-MR                 36.86      35.97 SILV
  4 Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR                 37.23      36.03 SILV
  5 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             36.85      36.35 SILV
  6 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 35.43      36.80 AMAX
  7 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             35.18      36.93 AMAX
  8 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.56      36.97 AMAX
  9 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR                 35.59      37.05 AMAX
 10 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           35.25      37.50 AMAX
 11 Rodrigues, Jessica I      10 Pbac-MR                35.76      38.59 AMAX
 12 DeSousa, Nicole M          9 Cond-MR                35.90      46.10 AMAX

Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.79  ZQ
          31.80  MEET
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
          36.70  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                 33.23      31.69 ZQ
  1 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR                 31.85      31.69 ZQ
  3 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             32.62      31.75 ZQ
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             33.13      32.67 SILV
  5 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.48      33.23 SILV
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             34.04      33.34 SILV
  7 Byrne, Greg J              9 MWSC-MR                33.91      34.14 SILV
  8 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR                 35.18      34.22 SILV
  9 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           34.42      34.34 SILV
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      34.66 SILV
 11 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      35.04 SILV
 12 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR                36.17      35.19 SILV
 13 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.17      35.27 SILV
 14 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      35.59 SILV
 15 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                 35.39      35.88 SILV
 16 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.81      36.34 SILV
 17 Gillespie, Dylan          10 VAC-MR                 36.17      36.44 SILV
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.44      36.47 SILV
 19 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.18      36.52 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                 36.89      37.43 AMAX
  2 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.48      37.74 AMAX
  3 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.78      38.03 AMAX
  4 Singer, Nathan Q           9 NY Sharks-MR           40.20      38.39 AMAX
  5 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               39.57      39.11 AMAX
  6 Treanor, Dallan B          9 MWSC-MR                37.35      39.31 AMAX
  7 Ready, Connor A            9 Club Fit JV-MR         42.28      39.45 AMAX
  8 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      37.08      39.64 AMAX
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.88      40.53 AMAX
 10 Barina, Tito              10 Barracudas-MR          40.87      40.61 AMAX
 11 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR                 37.26      40.63 AMAX
 12 Neuendorf, Lance           9 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      40.92 AMAX
 13 Fischer, Joey I           10 NBS-MR                 44.12      41.42 AMAX
 14 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 41.08      41.43 AMAX
 15 Hozias, Jeffrey           10 Trs-MR                 39.73      41.65 AMAX
 15 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                 39.08      41.65 AMAX
 17 Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.94      42.07 AMAX
 18 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.77      42.56 AMAX
 18 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      42.56 AMAX
 20 Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR                 46.41      42.75 AMAX
 21 Wolfe, Terrence F          9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.16      42.92 AMAX
 22 Willows, Dan L             9 Cond-MR                45.58      44.45 AMAX
 23 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR                 45.96      46.01 AMAX
 24 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR                 47.50      46.55 AMAX
 25 Parish, Daniel            10 Cond-MR                47.90      46.71 AMAX
 26 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR                 49.44      46.79 AMAX
 27 Byrne, Alistar S           9 Barracudas-MR          50.16      48.34 AMAX
 28 Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR                 48.82      50.49 AMAX
 -- Yu, Justin                10 Trs-MR                 38.81         DQ
 -- Mohamed, Brandon N        10 MSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR             38.11      34.95 SILV
  2 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.84      35.92 SILV
  3 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.99      36.29 SILV
  4 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.44      36.99 AMAX
  5 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.08      37.18 AMAX

Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          57.60  MEET
          59.29  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
        1:06.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Stevens, Chelsea          13 VAC-MR                 59.84      58.91 JO
                  28.69       58.91 (30.22)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR                 58.87      59.04 JO
                  28.11       59.04 (30.93)
  3 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR                59.25      59.55 SILV
                  28.72       59.55 (30.83)
  4 Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR               1:01.26      59.57 SILV
                  28.94       59.57 (30.63)
  5 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR                 59.86      59.62 SILV
                  29.14       59.62 (30.48)
  6 Villegas, Kristine A      14 Cond-MR                58.45      59.80 SILV
                  29.03       59.80 (30.77)
  7 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               1:00.10      59.91 SILV
                  28.81       59.91 (31.10)
  8 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.54    1:00.03 SILV
                  28.27     1:00.03 (31.76)
  9 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               1:01.89    1:00.19 SILV
                  29.32     1:00.19 (30.87)
 10 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:00.01    1:00.69 SILV
                  29.23     1:00.69 (31.46)
 11 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                59.79    1:00.73 SILV
                  29.23     1:00.73 (31.50)
 11 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:00.73 SILV
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)
 13 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.58    1:00.78 SILV
                  28.99     1:00.78 (31.79)
 14 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               1:01.67    1:00.84 SILV
                  29.54     1:00.84 (31.30)
 15 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               1:03.73    1:00.89 SILV
                  29.20     1:00.89 (31.69)
 16 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR               1:02.52    1:01.32 SILV
                  29.72     1:01.32 (31.60)
 17 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:00.93    1:01.99 SILV
                  30.28     1:01.99 (31.71)
 18 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:02.30    1:02.03 SILV
                  29.98     1:02.03 (32.05)
 19 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:03.08    1:02.50 SILV
                  30.38     1:02.50 (32.12)
 20 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               1:03.01    1:02.58 SILV
                  30.14     1:02.58 (32.44)
 21 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR              1:03.11    1:03.14 SILV
                  30.47     1:03.14 (32.67)
 22 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              1:05.73    1:03.18 SILV
                  30.54     1:03.18 (32.64)
 23 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:01.71    1:03.35 SILV
                  30.65     1:03.35 (32.70)
 24 Grant, Jessica            13 VAC-MR               1:05.76    1:03.41 SILV
                  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)
 25 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               1:04.65    1:03.60 SILV
                  31.14     1:03.60 (32.46)
 26 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.39    1:03.61 SILV
                  30.18     1:03.61 (33.43)
 27 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:02.17    1:03.72 SILV
                  31.01     1:03.72 (32.71)
 28 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:05.60    1:03.76 SILV
                  30.44     1:03.76 (33.32)
 29 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45    1:03.80 SILV
                  29.83     1:03.80 (33.97)
 30 Letchko, Amanda R         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.30    1:03.94 SILV
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)
 31 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:03.01    1:05.27 SILV
                  30.99     1:05.27 (34.28)
 32 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.28    1:05.47 SILV
                  31.18     1:05.47 (34.29)
 33 Gorman, Ashley E          13 Pbac-MR              1:05.44    1:05.57 SILV
                  31.50     1:05.57 (34.07)
 34 McNally, Elise C          13 GAEL-MR              1:03.58    1:05.92 SILV
                  31.53     1:05.92 (34.39)
AMAX - Division
  1 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.43    1:06.80 AMAX
                  32.39     1:06.80 (34.41)
  2 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               1:08.42    1:07.17 AMAX
                  32.47     1:07.17 (34.70)
  3 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.16    1:07.22 AMAX
                  32.42     1:07.22 (34.80)
  4 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.81    1:07.59 AMAX
                  32.08     1:07.59 (35.51)
  5 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:08.76    1:07.66 AMAX
                  31.60     1:07.66 (36.06)
  6 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.76 AMAX
                  32.49     1:07.76 (35.27)
  7 Barina, Michelle          13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.17    1:08.85 AMAX
                  33.04     1:08.85 (35.81)
  8 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:07.41    1:09.10 AMAX
                  32.78     1:09.10 (36.32)
  9 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.33    1:09.49 AMAX
                  32.99     1:09.49 (36.50)
 10 Cray, Stephaine N         13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:12.99    1:09.52 AMAX
                  33.31     1:09.52 (36.21)
 11 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               1:10.51    1:09.59 AMAX
                  33.20     1:09.59 (36.39)
 12 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               1:08.09    1:09.67 AMAX
                  33.67     1:09.67 (36.00)
 13 Shorter, Jaime E          14 Cond-MR              1:09.86    1:09.75 AMAX
                  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)
 14 Duggan, Chrissy A         14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.61    1:10.02 AMAX
                  33.26     1:10.02 (36.76)
 15 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.17    1:10.31 AMAX
                  33.34     1:10.31 (36.97)
 16 Gibbs, Samantha           14 SMC-MR               1:09.58    1:10.41 AMAX
                  32.99     1:10.41 (37.42)
 17 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR             1:12.59    1:10.89 AMAX
                  34.85     1:10.89 (36.04)
 18 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           1:08.21    1:12.15 AMAX
                  35.23     1:12.15 (36.92)
 19 Griffin, Amanda           13 VAC-MR               1:10.35    1:12.66 AMAX
                  34.38     1:12.66 (38.28)
 20 Cole, Katelyn             13 VAC-MR               1:12.10    1:12.95 AMAX
                  35.37     1:12.95 (37.58)
 21 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.26    1:13.21 AMAX
                  35.28     1:13.21 (37.93)
 22 Austin, Debra E           14 Cond-MR              1:12.57    1:13.45 AMAX
                  35.54     1:13.45 (37.91)
 23 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR               1:20.31    1:13.49 AMAX
                  35.51     1:13.49 (37.98)
 24 Benedict, Rebecca         13 VAC-MR               1:12.99    1:14.01 AMAX
                  35.60     1:14.01 (38.41)
 25 Arizmendi, Andria A       13 Cond-MR              1:14.44    1:14.02 AMAX
                  34.81     1:14.02 (39.21)
 26 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:18.20    1:15.95 AMAX
                  35.19     1:15.95 (40.76)
 27 Lewin, Courtney           14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.59    1:16.25 AMAX
                  36.49     1:16.25 (39.76)
 28 Coffman, Stephanie M      13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:16.79    1:16.63 AMAX
                  36.47     1:16.63 (40.16)
 29 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.77    1:17.74 AMAX
                  36.47     1:17.74 (41.27)
 30 Byrne, Lauren E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.04    1:19.09 AMAX
                  37.03     1:19.09 (42.06)
 31 Carey, Nicole M           14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:20.94    1:19.45 AMAX
                  36.81     1:19.45 (42.64)
 32 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.36    1:19.56 AMAX
                  37.78     1:19.56 (41.78)
 33 Acosta, Ashley E          13 NBS-MR               1:21.41    1:20.38 AMAX
                  37.71     1:20.38 (42.67)
 34 Cravello, Alison          13 VAC-MR               1:28.87    1:22.31 AMAX
                  39.23     1:22.31 (43.08)
 35 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR               1:23.12    1:22.34 AMAX
                  39.62     1:22.34 (42.72)
 36 Pecoraro, Danielle        14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:28.65    1:22.55 AMAX
                  37.70     1:22.55 (44.85)
 37 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR        1:18.31    1:23.05 AMAX
                  39.71     1:23.05 (43.34)
 38 Zucker, Diana N           13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:28.59    1:30.85 AMAX
                  41.45     1:30.85 (49.40)
 39 Garraud, Cassandra M      13 SSL-MR               1:31.20    1:32.09 AMAX
                  43.13     1:32.09 (48.96)
 40 Pierre-Louis, Bianca      13 SSL-MR               1:38.94    1:40.82 AMAX
                  47.53     1:40.82 (53.29)
Non-Award Division
  1 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:06.21    1:03.73 SILV
                  30.74     1:03.73 (32.99)
  2 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR               1:07.03    1:05.70 SILV
                  32.06     1:05.70 (33.64)
  3 Hoarty, Molly A           13 NBS-MR               1:06.22    1:05.83 SILV
                  31.80     1:05.83 (34.03)
  4 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR               1:04.27    1:06.39 AMAX
                  31.30     1:06.39 (35.09)
  5 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:04.77    1:07.77 AMAX
                  32.10     1:07.77 (35.67)
  6 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:03.54    1:08.24 AMAX
                  32.12     1:08.24 (36.12)
  7 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               1:05.35    1:08.40 AMAX
                  33.13     1:08.40 (35.27)
  8 Pezzello, Elizabeth       14 SMC-MR               1:05.86    1:09.64 AMAX
                  31.79     1:09.64 (37.85)
 -- Sanicola, Kerri M         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:21.29         DQ

Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.29  ZQ
          54.30  MEET
          56.49  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
        1:02.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Byrnes, TJ J              14 MSC-MR                 57.33      55.54 JO
                  26.99       55.54 (28.55)
  2 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR         57.98      56.43 JO
                  26.88       56.43 (29.55)
  3 Attinello, Paul C         13 GAEL-MR                56.67      56.48 JO
                  26.95       56.48 (29.53)
  4 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR                 58.02      56.60 SILV
                  27.60       56.60 (29.00)
  4 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR                56.40      56.60 SILV
                  27.72       56.60 (28.88)
  6 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR          58.96      57.25 SILV
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)
  7 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR                 56.64      57.27 SILV
                  27.55       57.27 (29.72)
  8 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR                 58.04      57.38 SILV
                  27.77       57.38 (29.61)
  9 Whelan, Brendan L         14 Mantarays-MR           58.83      57.81 SILV
                  28.01       57.81 (29.80)
 10 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.87      57.97 SILV
                  27.70       57.97 (30.27)
 11 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR             58.78      58.02 SILV
                  27.86       58.02 (30.16)
 12 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR           59.96      58.62 SILV
                  28.32       58.62 (30.30)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      58.83 SILV
                  28.34       58.83 (30.49)
 14 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR                59.51      59.97 SILV
                  29.28       59.97 (30.69)
 15 Gennarelli, Michael J     13 Barracudas-MR        1:00.99    1:00.04 SILV
                  28.69     1:00.04 (31.35)
 16 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR            59.79    1:00.08 SILV
                  27.75     1:00.08 (32.33)
 16 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           1:00.84    1:00.08 SILV
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)
 18 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:00.88    1:00.72 SILV
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)
 19 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:01.03    1:00.95 SILV
                  28.85     1:00.95 (32.10)
 20 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               1:01.31    1:01.27 SILV
                  29.33     1:01.27 (31.94)
 21 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              1:00.13    1:01.41 SILV
                  29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)
 22 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:00.69    1:01.98 SILV
                  29.84     1:01.98 (32.14)
AMAX - Division
  1 Alves, Andrew F           14 Cond-MR              1:05.33    1:02.69 AMAX
                  29.45     1:02.69 (33.24)
  2 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.16    1:03.23 AMAX
                  30.95     1:03.23 (32.28)
  3 Langan, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:03.72    1:03.81 AMAX
                  30.19     1:03.81 (33.62)
  4 Nudel, Marc L             14 Cond-MR              1:17.82    1:05.82 AMAX
                  31.27     1:05.82 (34.55)
  5 Gringer, Steven           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.26    1:06.13 AMAX
                  32.35     1:06.13 (33.78)
  6 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               1:03.74    1:06.65 AMAX
                  31.43     1:06.65 (35.22)
  6 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               1:08.97    1:06.65 AMAX
                  32.74     1:06.65 (33.91)
  8 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               1:06.77    1:07.01 AMAX
                  32.58     1:07.01 (34.43)
  9 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR           1:07.23    1:07.23 AMAX
                  32.46     1:07.23 (34.77)
 10 Prosser, Alex R           14 West Point-MR        1:06.24    1:07.47 AMAX
                  31.97     1:07.47 (35.50)
 11 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               1:10.18    1:08.62 AMAX
                  33.19     1:08.62 (35.43)
 12 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:08.59    1:09.75 AMAX
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)
 13 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.07    1:10.66 AMAX
                  33.44     1:10.66 (37.22)
 14 Rose, Billy G             13 Cond-MR              1:12.66    1:10.79 AMAX
                  33.95     1:10.79 (36.84)
 15 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           1:08.19    1:10.85 AMAX
                  33.76     1:10.85 (37.09)
 16 Parish, Sam M             13 Cond-MR              1:14.63    1:12.28 AMAX
                  34.22     1:12.28 (38.06)
 17 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.05    1:12.99 AMAX
                  34.33     1:12.99 (38.66)
 18 Ortiz, David              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:16.53    1:13.11 AMAX
                  34.25     1:13.11 (38.86)
 19 Pericic, Daniel           13 Cond-MR              1:28.69    1:14.98 AMAX
                  35.47     1:14.98 (39.51)
 20 Brenner, Thomas           13 Trs-MR               1:22.00    1:17.74 AMAX
                  35.55     1:17.74 (42.19)
Non-Award Division
  1 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          1:02.69      59.69 SILV
                  28.76       59.69 (30.93)
  2 Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR              1:04.65    1:01.27 SILV
                  28.65     1:01.27 (32.62)
  3 Starr, Justin M           13 Pbac-MR              1:01.56    1:07.36 AMAX
 -- Alves, Eric F             13 Cond-MR              1:06.44         DQ

Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  ZQ
        1:19.40  MEET
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
        1:40.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Mannix, Christine M        9 GAEL-MR              1:20.86    1:19.19 ZQ
                  38.87     1:19.19 (40.32)
  2 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               1:20.36    1:19.26 ZQ
                  38.45     1:19.26 (40.81)
  3 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.54    1:19.33 ZQ
                  37.70     1:19.33 (41.63)
  4 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:20.72    1:20.14 JO
                  39.21     1:20.14 (40.93)
  5 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:21.35    1:20.67 JO
                  37.99     1:20.67 (42.68)
  6 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:28.19    1:21.73 JO
                  40.79     1:21.73 (40.94)
  7 Werking, Kristin          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.21    1:22.55 SILV
                  40.86     1:22.55 (41.69)
  8 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.91    1:22.67 SILV
                  40.92     1:22.67 (41.75)
  8 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:24.94    1:22.67 SILV
                  40.55     1:22.67 (42.12)
 10 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:20.89    1:22.73 SILV
                  40.14     1:22.73 (42.59)
 11 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:24.82    1:22.74 SILV
                  40.76     1:22.74 (41.98)
 12 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:25.41    1:23.12 SILV
                  42.07     1:23.12 (41.05)
 13 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:25.27    1:23.62 SILV
                  41.62     1:23.62 (42.00)
 14 Groccia, Adrienne D       10 GAEL-MR              1:23.86    1:24.55 SILV
                  41.33     1:24.55 (43.22)
 15 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:24.21    1:24.59 SILV
                  41.59     1:24.59 (43.00)
 16 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.78    1:24.64 SILV
                  40.69     1:24.64 (43.95)
 17 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              1:28.12    1:24.88 SILV
                  42.00     1:24.88 (42.88)
 18 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:24.96 SILV
                  41.47     1:24.96 (43.49)
 19 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:30.92    1:25.66 SILV
                  41.52     1:25.66 (44.14)
 20 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.09    1:25.79 SILV
                  41.67     1:25.79 (44.12)
 21 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.80    1:25.81 SILV
                  41.98     1:25.81 (43.83)
 22 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:26.48    1:25.83 SILV
                  40.39     1:25.83 (45.44)
 23 Ehrman, Rachel            10 WSSC-MR              1:25.27    1:25.92 SILV
                  42.66     1:25.92 (43.26)
 24 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:26.39    1:25.98 SILV
                  41.92     1:25.98 (44.06)
 25 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.67    1:26.14 SILV
                  41.48     1:26.14 (44.66)
 26 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:27.33    1:26.23 SILV
                  42.38     1:26.23 (43.85)
 27 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR               1:26.05    1:26.29 SILV
                  43.26     1:26.29 (43.03)
 28 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR              1:33.07    1:26.49 SILV
                  41.97     1:26.49 (44.52)
 29 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              1:22.98    1:26.65 SILV
                  41.15     1:26.65 (45.50)
 30 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:27.50    1:26.84 SILV
                  42.89     1:26.84 (43.95)
 31 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.18    1:27.10 SILV
                  42.21     1:27.10 (44.89)
 32 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:28.55    1:27.22 SILV
                  42.10     1:27.22 (45.12)
 33 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR               1:33.59    1:27.32 SILV
                  43.76     1:27.32 (43.56)
 34 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.41    1:27.50 SILV
                  43.10     1:27.50 (44.40)
 35 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:24.56    1:27.55 SILV
                  42.00     1:27.55 (45.55)
 36 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.65    1:27.96 SILV
                  44.14     1:27.96 (43.82)
 37 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR               1:28.08    1:28.04 SILV
                  42.89     1:28.04 (45.15)
 38 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.24    1:28.41 SILV
                  42.73     1:28.41 (45.68)
 39 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR              1:30.09    1:28.78 SILV
                  43.46     1:28.78 (45.32)
 40 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               1:35.14    1:28.84 SILV
                  43.96     1:28.84 (44.88)
 41 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.01    1:28.99 SILV
                  43.24     1:28.99 (45.75)
 42 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:35.54    1:29.87 SILV
 43 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:28.57    1:30.00 SILV
                  43.39     1:30.00 (46.61)
 44 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:30.53    1:31.05 SILV
                  43.51     1:31.05 (47.54)
 45 Levine, Kelly T           10 MSC-MR               1:33.90    1:33.25 SILV
                  45.79     1:33.25 (47.46)
 46 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:32.00    1:33.67 SILV
                  45.48     1:33.67 (48.19)
 47 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:37.48    1:34.00 SILV
 48 Daley, Isabelle D          9 Cond-MR              1:35.35    1:34.12 SILV
 49 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.05    1:34.47 SILV
                  45.30     1:34.47 (49.17)
 50 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR               1:32.57    1:34.89 SILV
                  45.26     1:34.89 (49.63)
 51 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR               1:28.45    1:35.80 SILV
                  46.05     1:35.80 (49.75)
 52 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.32    1:36.03 SILV
                  47.60     1:36.03 (48.43)
 53 Barry, Brittany L         10 NBS-MR               1:37.71    1:36.31 SILV
 54 Kunow, Ashley M           10 SSL-MR               1:35.35    1:36.70 SILV
 55 Bromm, Kelly E            10 WSSC-MR              1:33.52    1:37.08 SILV
                  46.42     1:37.08 (50.66)
 56 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:37.43 SILV
 57 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.82    1:38.06 SILV
 58 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:38.92    1:38.61 SILV
                  49.20     1:38.61 (49.41)
 -- Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:30.52         DQ
                  45.02          DQ (49.57)
 -- Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:32.11         DQ
AMAX - Division
  1 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR               1:45.30    1:40.61 AMAX
                  48.33     1:40.61 (52.28)
  2 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR               1:47.54    1:41.62 AMAX
                  49.17     1:41.62 (52.45)
  3 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.12 AMAX
                  48.85     1:42.12 (53.27)
  4 Dubbs, Alyssa M           10 SSL-MR               1:46.44    1:42.13 AMAX
                  50.31     1:42.13 (51.82)
  5 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.82    1:42.76 AMAX
                  48.89     1:42.76 (53.87)
  6 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.31    1:43.48 AMAX
                  48.83     1:43.48 (54.65)
  7 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR               1:46.60    1:43.61 AMAX
                  51.58     1:43.61 (52.03)
  8 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:43.88 AMAX
                  51.63     1:43.88 (52.25)
  9 Serra, Francesca M        10 NBS-MR               1:48.41    1:45.30 AMAX
                  53.39     1:45.30 (51.91)
 10 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:53.89    1:45.75 AMAX
                  50.44     1:45.75 (55.31)
 11 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.13    1:46.73 AMAX
                  51.34     1:46.73 (55.39)
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:46.97 AMAX
                  55.55     1:46.97 (51.42)
 13 Zonsius, Mikala M         10 CFA-B-MR             1:49.56    1:47.50 AMAX
                  51.78     1:47.50 (55.72)
 14 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.74    1:48.74 AMAX
                  53.33     1:48.74 (55.41)
 15 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:49.97    1:49.86 AMAX
                  52.72     1:49.86 (57.14)
 16 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:46.37    1:50.04 AMAX
                  52.99     1:50.04 (57.05)
 17 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:52.59    1:50.16 AMAX
                  53.27     1:50.16 (56.89)
 18 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR               1:54.22    1:53.94 AMAX
                  53.93   1:53.94 (1:00.01)
 19 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               2:05.12    2:10.49 AMAX
                1:00.80   2:10.49 (1:09.69)
 20 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:43.79    2:19.41 AMAX
                1:26.71     2:19.41 (52.70)
 -- Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR        2:15.15         DQ
                  51.52          DQ (59.62)
 -- Gallagher, Tori            9 Trs-MR               1:45.00         DQ
                1:03.01        DQ (1:06.24)
 -- Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:43.47         DQ
                  46.16          DQ (58.50)
 -- Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR        2:01.66         DQ
                  52.89          DQ (59.18)
 -- Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               2:08.50         DQ
                1:00.64        DQ (1:06.45)
 -- McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR               1:41.60         DQ
                  53.83        DQ (1:00.35)
 -- Bohrer, Alexandra L       10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.58         DQ
                  54.27          DQ (58.03)
 -- Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR               2:00.19         DQ
                  57.65        DQ (1:00.44)
Non-Award Division
  1 York, Amanda S            10 NBS-MR               1:43.55    1:34.11 SILV
                  45.66     1:34.11 (48.45)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR               1:45.39    1:34.62 SILV
                  46.17     1:34.62 (48.45)
  3 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:35.41 SILV
                  46.34     1:35.41 (49.07)
  4 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.49    1:36.78 SILV
                  45.83     1:36.78 (50.95)
  5 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:48.67    1:36.97 SILV
                  48.40     1:36.97 (48.57)
  6 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.10    1:37.79 SILV
  7 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR           1:46.33    1:38.82 SILV
                  46.98     1:38.82 (51.84)
  8 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.21    1:40.25 AMAX
                  48.23     1:40.25 (52.02)
  9 Monaco, Alisha            10 Cond-MR              1:25.00    1:40.56 AMAX
                  47.83     1:40.56 (52.73)
 10 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR           1:38.38    1:45.12 AMAX
 11 Sun, Janet                 9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.26    1:45.99 AMAX
                  50.27     1:45.99 (55.72)
 12 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.56    1:46.41 AMAX
                  52.75     1:46.41 (53.66)
 -- Gallagher, Lisa           10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.26         DQ
                1:51.01
 -- DeSousa, Nicole M          9 Cond-MR              1:30.90         DQ
                  54.66          DQ (59.42)

Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.09  ZQ
        1:21.10  MEET
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
        1:40.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:22.19    1:22.02 JO
                  40.72     1:22.02 (41.30)
  2 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:24.89    1:23.43 SILV
                  39.92     1:23.43 (43.51)
  3 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.76    1:24.85 SILV
                  41.55     1:24.85 (43.30)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.71    1:24.94 SILV
                  42.02     1:24.94 (42.92)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:21.24    1:26.55 SILV
                  41.87     1:26.55 (44.68)
  6 Byrne, Greg J              9 MWSC-MR              1:34.98    1:27.97 SILV
                  42.82     1:27.97 (45.15)
  7 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.26    1:28.85 SILV
                  44.00     1:28.85 (44.85)
  8 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:28.35    1:29.12 SILV
                  44.22     1:29.12 (44.90)
  9 Gillespie, Dylan          10 VAC-MR               1:38.85    1:29.17 SILV
                  43.32     1:29.17 (45.85)
 10 Pendergast, Ryan           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.86    1:29.36 SILV
                  43.62     1:29.36 (45.74)
 11 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:29.66 SILV
                  44.53     1:29.66 (45.13)
 12 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.16    1:29.94 SILV
                  44.26     1:29.94 (45.68)
 13 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.16    1:30.61 SILV
                  43.02     1:30.61 (47.59)
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.00    1:30.69 SILV
                  45.18     1:30.69 (45.51)
 15 Treanor, Dallan B          9 MWSC-MR              1:35.51    1:30.89 SILV
                  43.90     1:30.89 (46.99)
 16 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.97    1:32.38 SILV
                  44.28     1:32.38 (48.10)
 17 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR           1:37.01    1:32.76 SILV
                  45.29     1:32.76 (47.47)
 18 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.14    1:34.22 SILV
                  44.21     1:34.22 (50.01)
 19 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.49    1:35.46 SILV
                  47.83     1:35.46 (47.63)
 20 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.93    1:36.61 SILV
                  46.13     1:36.61 (50.48)
 21 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.36    1:37.02 SILV
                  46.77     1:37.02 (50.25)
 -- Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               1:28.17         DQ
                  42.39          DQ (49.54)
 -- Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR               1:37.23         DQ
                  46.88          DQ (52.81)
 -- Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR               1:38.11         DQ
AMAX - Division
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:41.88 AMAX
                  50.19     1:41.88 (51.69)
  2 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.81    1:42.47 AMAX
                  49.98     1:42.47 (52.49)
  3 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR               2:09.04    1:43.16 AMAX
                  47.05     1:43.16 (56.11)
  4 Ready, Connor A            9 Club Fit JV-MR       1:54.29    1:43.66 AMAX
                  49.85     1:43.66 (53.81)
  5 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.97    1:45.19 AMAX
                  51.61     1:45.19 (53.58)
  6 Fischer, Joey I           10 NBS-MR               1:51.21    1:45.87 AMAX
                  50.03     1:45.87 (55.84)
  7 Parish, Daniel            10 Cond-MR              1:48.67    1:46.81 AMAX
                  50.68     1:46.81 (56.13)
  8 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.67    1:47.34 AMAX
  9 Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.00    1:49.10 AMAX
                  52.52     1:49.10 (56.58)
 10 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR               1:53.85    2:03.95 AMAX
                  57.15   2:03.95 (1:06.80)
 11 Byrne, Alistar S           9 Barracudas-MR        2:12.20    2:04.33 AMAX
                  55.74   2:04.33 (1:08.59)
 -- Neuendorf, Lance           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.10         DQ
                  46.16        DQ (1:05.25)
 -- Wolfe, Terrence F          9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.07         DQ
                  59.40          DQ (58.76)
 -- Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               2:05.90         DQ
                  57.84        DQ (1:01.75)
 -- Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               2:04.17         DQ
 -- Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               2:09.57         DQ
                  59.98        DQ (1:06.69)
 -- Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:54.63         DQ
                  55.25        DQ (1:00.74)
 -- Barina, Tito              10 Barracudas-MR        1:47.67         DQ
                1:47.83          DQ (23.04)
 -- Hozias, Jeffrey           10 Trs-MR               2:01.00         DQ
                  52.89          DQ (57.75)
 -- Soares, Cullen T          10 SSL-MR               2:14.14         DQ
                1:02.22        DQ (1:09.22)
Non-Award Division
  1 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.42    1:30.99 SILV
                  43.56     1:30.99 (47.43)
  2 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR               1:59.99    1:33.68 SILV
                  45.82     1:33.68 (47.86)
  3 Yu, Justin                10 Trs-MR               1:40.11    1:37.52 SILV
                  45.12     1:37.52 (52.40)
  4 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.04    1:40.53 AMAX
                  49.00     1:40.53 (51.53)
 -- Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR               1:34.52         DQ

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.59  ZQ
        2:23.60  MEET
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
        2:49.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Alexander, Emily          14 VAC-MR               2:24.37    2:22.37 ZQ
                  32.48     1:08.12 (35.64)     1:45.74 (37.62)     2:22.37 (36.63)
  2 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:40.51    2:23.39 ZQ
                  34.35     1:10.55 (36.20)     1:47.32 (36.77)     2:23.39 (36.07)
  3 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR              2:29.06    2:28.53 SILV
                  34.82     1:12.52 (37.70)     1:50.99 (38.47)     2:28.53 (37.54)
  4 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               2:33.27    2:30.11 SILV
                  34.74     1:12.24 (37.50)     1:51.19 (38.95)     2:30.11 (38.92)
  5 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:33.01    2:30.23 SILV
                  36.55     1:14.55 (38.00)     1:53.41 (38.86)     2:30.23 (36.82)
  6 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:29.88    2:33.94 SILV
                  35.97     1:14.39 (38.42)     1:54.43 (40.04)     2:33.94 (39.51)
  7 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:33.00    2:34.06 SILV
                  36.59     1:15.55 (38.96)     1:55.19 (39.64)     2:34.06 (38.87)
  8 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.13    2:34.20 SILV
                  36.13     1:14.70 (38.57)     1:54.56 (39.86)     2:34.20 (39.64)
  9 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:34.00    2:34.61 SILV
                  35.87     1:15.60 (39.73)     1:56.33 (40.73)     2:34.61 (38.28)
 10 Cimilluca, Veronica       14 WSSC-MR              2:31.14    2:36.04 SILV
                  37.10     1:17.23 (40.13)     1:57.02 (39.79)     2:36.04 (39.02)
 11 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:37.48    2:37.21 SILV
                  36.98     1:17.53 (40.55)     1:58.04 (40.51)     2:37.21 (39.17)
 12 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR              2:42.55    2:37.86 SILV
                  38.28     1:19.17 (40.89)     2:00.05 (40.88)     2:37.86 (37.81)
 13 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:36.51    2:38.39 SILV
                  36.96     1:17.07 (40.11)     1:58.36 (41.29)     2:38.39 (40.03)
 14 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              2:41.51    2:38.79 SILV
                  37.04     1:17.42 (40.38)     1:59.50 (42.08)     2:38.79 (39.29)
 15 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               2:37.74    2:39.11 SILV
                  37.90     1:18.16 (40.26)     1:59.11 (40.95)     2:39.11 (40.00)
 16 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:36.69    2:39.13 SILV
                  37.57     1:18.81 (41.24)     1:59.69 (40.88)     2:39.13 (39.44)
 17 Villegas, Kristine A      14 Cond-MR              2:34.38    2:40.61 SILV
                  38.32     1:19.03 (40.71)     2:00.51 (41.48)     2:40.61 (40.10)
 18 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              2:43.23    2:44.61 SILV
                  38.92     1:20.95 (42.03)     2:04.61 (43.66)     2:44.61 (40.00)
 19 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.82    2:48.17 SILV
                  39.70     1:22.02 (42.32)     2:06.40 (44.38)     2:48.17 (41.77)
 20 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               2:43.53    2:48.73 SILV
                  38.86     1:22.29 (43.43)     2:06.34 (44.05)     2:48.73 (42.39)
AMAX - Division
  1 Duggan, Chrissy A         14 Barracudas-MR        2:52.20    2:52.52 AMAX
                  39.15     1:22.66 (43.51)     2:07.56 (44.90)     2:52.52 (44.96)
  2 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               2:54.00    2:53.11 AMAX
                  41.04     1:25.05 (44.01)     2:09.91 (44.86)     2:53.11 (43.20)
  3 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR               3:06.57    2:59.19 AMAX
                  41.56     1:26.82 (45.26)     2:13.10 (46.28)     2:59.19 (46.09)
  4 Barina, Michelle          13 Barracudas-MR        3:05.45    3:09.53 AMAX
                  44.38     1:31.71 (47.33)     2:20.75 (49.04)     3:09.53 (48.78)
  5 Sanicola, Kerri M         14 Club Fit JV-MR       3:15.41    3:11.67 AMAX
                                1:34.60 ( )     2:25.78 (51.18)     3:11.67 (45.89)
  6 Coffman, Stephanie M      13 Club Fit JV-MR       3:23.41    3:18.74 AMAX
                  45.11     1:36.90 (51.79)     2:29.32 (52.42)     3:18.74 (49.42)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          2:59.47    2:44.66 SILV
                  40.94     1:23.73 (42.79)     2:05.87 (42.14)     2:44.66 (38.79)
  2 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:57.67    2:45.50 SILV
                  40.35     1:22.59 (42.24)     2:05.34 (42.75)     2:45.50 (40.16)
  3 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.81    2:46.58 SILV
                  39.17     1:22.40 (43.23)     2:06.45 (44.05)     2:46.58 (40.13)
  4 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.86    2:49.43 AMAX
                  39.23     1:21.70 (42.47)     2:05.29 (43.59)     2:49.43 (44.14)

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.19  ZQ
        2:17.20  MEET
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
        2:41.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR               2:17.99    2:15.10 ZQ
                  32.47     1:06.43 (33.96)     1:40.85 (34.42)     2:15.10 (34.25)
  2 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               2:33.59    2:19.30 JO
                  32.62     1:07.64 (35.02)     1:44.59 (36.95)     2:19.30 (34.71)
  3 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          2:25.11    2:22.04 JO
                  33.38     1:09.30 (35.92)     1:46.62 (37.32)     2:22.04 (35.42)
  4 Attinello, Paul C         13 GAEL-MR              2:21.74    2:22.99 JO
                  33.72     1:10.48 (36.76)     1:48.09 (37.61)     2:22.99 (34.90)
  5 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR               2:26.93    2:23.99 SILV
                  34.89     1:11.51 (36.62)     1:48.37 (36.86)     2:23.99 (35.62)
  6 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               2:33.85    2:26.48 SILV
                  34.03     1:10.80 (36.77)     1:49.09 (38.29)     2:26.48 (37.39)
  7 Whelan, Brendan L         14 Mantarays-MR         2:21.13    2:26.77 SILV
                  34.37     1:11.79 (37.42)     1:49.86 (38.07)     2:26.77 (36.91)
  8 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.45    2:27.49 SILV
                  35.43     1:12.85 (37.42)     1:50.66 (37.81)     2:27.49 (36.83)
  9 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        2:33.15    2:28.93 SILV
                  32.62     1:10.10 (37.48)     1:50.63 (40.53)     2:28.93 (38.30)
 10 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          2:32.92    2:32.00 SILV
                  34.79                             1:52.71 ( )     2:32.00 (39.29)
 11 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               2:26.97    2:37.33 SILV
                  35.57     1:14.33 (38.76)     1:55.86 (41.53)     2:37.33 (41.47)
AMAX - Division
  1 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              2:55.44    2:46.37 AMAX
                  39.73     1:23.41 (43.68)     2:06.44 (43.03)     2:46.37 (39.93)
  2 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               2:48.26    2:46.86 AMAX
                  39.56     1:23.10 (43.54)     2:07.06 (43.96)     2:46.86 (39.80)
  3 Prosser, Alex R           14 West Point-MR        2:49.58    2:47.67 AMAX
                  37.96     1:21.96 (44.00)     2:05.85 (43.89)     2:47.67 (41.82)
  4 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           2:46.14    2:52.97 AMAX
                  40.57     1:25.62 (45.05)     2:09.36 (43.74)     2:52.97 (43.61)
  5 Nudel, Marc L             14 Cond-MR              3:01.04    2:55.59 AMAX
                  42.21     1:26.26 (44.05)     2:08.73 (42.47)     2:55.59 (46.86)
  6 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR           2:58.92    2:57.67 AMAX
                  40.82     1:26.53 (45.71)     2:13.67 (47.14)     2:57.67 (44.00)
  7 Ortiz, David              13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:55.68    3:09.80 AMAX
                  44.94     1:33.35 (48.41)     2:21.87 (48.52)     3:09.80 (47.93)

Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:22.00  MEET
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
        1:41.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Trail, Melissa L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.91    1:15.11 ZQ
                  35.55     1:15.11 (39.56)
  2 Scilufo, Taylor           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.21    1:17.18 ZQ
                  35.03     1:17.18 (42.15)
  3 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:28.88    1:21.16 ZQ
                  39.68     1:21.16 (41.48)
  4 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:23.05    1:21.99 ZQ
                  38.55     1:21.99 (43.44)
  5 Groccia, Adrienne D       10 GAEL-MR              1:22.63    1:22.17 JO
                  37.98     1:22.17 (44.19)
  6 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:25.08    1:22.26 JO
                  36.57     1:22.26 (45.69)
  7 Werking, Kristin          10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.07    1:22.60 JO
                  38.22     1:22.60 (44.38)
  8 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:24.91    1:23.05 JO
                  39.12     1:23.05 (43.93)
  9 Olivieri, Maya L          10 Middies-MR           1:28.85    1:23.73 JO
                  39.20     1:23.73 (44.53)
 10 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:24.77 JO
                  39.01     1:24.77 (45.76)
 11 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:28.67    1:26.25 JO
                  40.54     1:26.25 (45.71)
 12 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.67    1:26.45 JO
                  39.42     1:26.45 (47.03)
 13 McGrath, Devyn S          10 NBS-MR               1:27.16    1:26.82 JO
                  40.35     1:26.82 (46.47)
 14 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:26.78    1:27.60 JO
                  40.51     1:27.60 (47.09)
 15 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               1:29.40    1:27.77 JO
                  39.85     1:27.77 (47.92)
 16 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:28.77    1:28.01 JO
                  41.70     1:28.01 (46.31)
 17 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.56    1:29.79 JO
                  40.64     1:29.79 (49.15)
 18 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.04    1:29.89 JO
                  40.25     1:29.89 (49.64)
 19 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:32.45    1:31.14 SILV
                  42.49     1:31.14 (48.65)
 20 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:31.62 SILV
                  43.08     1:31.62 (48.54)
 21 Librett, Krista           10 SMC-MR               1:34.11    1:32.30 SILV
                  43.78     1:32.30 (48.52)
 22 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:37.29    1:32.70 SILV
                  41.59     1:32.70 (51.11)
 23 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR              1:31.39    1:33.01 SILV
                  41.28     1:33.01 (51.73)
 24 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:29.92    1:33.72 SILV
                  41.08     1:33.72 (52.64)
 25 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              1:36.94    1:35.92 SILV
                  44.20     1:35.92 (51.72)
 26 Shachar, Abigail T        10 GAEL-MR              1:35.62    1:36.65 SILV
                  44.23     1:36.65 (52.42)
 27 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:39.99    1:38.01 SILV
                  45.17     1:38.01 (52.84)
 28 Rubenstein, Allie S       10 Middies-MR           1:36.81    1:39.30 SILV
                  42.41     1:39.30 (56.89)
AMAX - Division
  1 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:42.26 AMAX
                  48.91     1:42.26 (53.35)
  2 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:42.47 AMAX
                  45.45     1:42.47 (57.02)
  3 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:43.30 AMAX
                  45.70     1:43.30 (57.60)
  4 Rosen, Helena M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.07    1:43.31 AMAX
                  46.17     1:43.31 (57.14)
  5 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:41.60    1:43.76 AMAX
                  47.19     1:43.76 (56.57)
  6 Resch, Darri T            10 NBS-MR               1:47.84    1:44.45 AMAX
                  48.00     1:44.45 (56.45)
  7 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR               1:46.63    1:44.57 AMAX
                  47.71     1:44.57 (56.86)
  8 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:46.75 AMAX
                  49.58     1:46.75 (57.17)
  9 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.26    1:47.22 AMAX
                  51.61     1:47.22 (55.61)
 10 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.00    1:47.77 AMAX
                  49.42     1:47.77 (58.35)
 11 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR               1:47.74    1:48.44 AMAX
                  48.75     1:48.44 (59.69)
 12 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:59.84    1:51.16 AMAX
                  51.09   1:51.16 (1:00.07)
 13 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.29 AMAX
                  51.00   1:51.29 (1:00.29)
 14 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.26    1:55.22 AMAX
                  53.97   1:55.22 (1:01.25)
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.42    1:55.77 AMAX
                  55.40   1:55.77 (1:00.37)
 16 Johnson, Caroline N        9 Middies-MR           2:06.81    1:57.92 AMAX
                  48.44   1:57.92 (1:09.48)
 17 Whalen, Lindsey M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.41    2:03.33 AMAX
                  56.18   2:03.33 (1:07.15)
 18 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.81    2:03.85 AMAX
                  56.88   2:03.85 (1:06.97)
 19 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:58.99    2:08.70 AMAX
                  57.78   2:08.70 (1:10.92)
 20 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:08.87 AMAX
                  59.52   2:08.87 (1:09.35)
 21 Michaelessi, Georgeen C    9 Middies-MR           1:58.18    2:12.78 AMAX
                  56.89   2:12.78 (1:15.89)
 -- Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR               1:58.82         DQ
                  52.44        DQ (1:07.07)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.43    1:33.90 SILV
                  42.43     1:33.90 (51.47)
  2 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:49.31    1:35.53 SILV
                  43.34     1:35.53 (52.19)
  3 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:46.14    1:36.38 SILV
                  44.75     1:36.38 (51.63)
  4 Powers, Colleen P          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.20    1:36.70 SILV
                  43.35     1:36.70 (53.35)
  5 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:45.67    1:37.39 SILV
                  43.30     1:37.39 (54.09)
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.82    1:37.52 SILV
                  44.80     1:37.52 (52.72)
  7 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               1:42.84    1:38.54 SILV
                  45.15     1:38.54 (53.39)
  8 Fulenwider, Melissa F      9 Middies-MR           1:44.57    1:39.59 SILV
                  43.83     1:39.59 (55.76)
  9 McGee, Shayna K            9 GAEL-MR              1:31.86    1:46.33 AMAX
                  47.82     1:46.33 (58.51)
 10 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR               1:37.00    1:49.74 AMAX
                  48.55   1:49.74 (1:01.19)

Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:26.69  ZQ
        1:26.70  MEET
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
        1:41.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Byrne, Greg J              9 MWSC-MR              1:37.86    1:22.97 ZQ
                  39.01     1:22.97 (43.96)
  2 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:29.34    1:27.73 JO
                  39.31     1:27.73 (48.42)
  3 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.93    1:33.94 SILV
                  43.01     1:33.94 (50.93)
  4 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.30    1:34.56 SILV
                  40.73     1:34.56 (53.83)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:38.53    1:40.85 SILV
                  43.91     1:40.85 (56.94)
AMAX - Division
  1 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:47.98    1:42.24 AMAX
                  48.75     1:42.24 (53.49)
  2 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.23    1:42.50 AMAX
                  47.89     1:42.50 (54.61)
  3 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.64    1:42.94 AMAX
                  43.92     1:42.94 (59.02)
  4 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.43    1:44.26 AMAX
                  46.93     1:44.26 (57.33)
  5 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR               1:48.73    1:46.14 AMAX
                  49.75     1:46.14 (56.39)
  6 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR               2:02.53    2:09.27 AMAX
                  53.10   2:09.27 (1:16.17)
  7 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.73    2:11.47 AMAX
                  58.15   2:11.47 (1:13.32)
 -- Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:45.95         DQ
                  50.96          DQ (59.29)
 -- Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ
                  51.56          DQ (57.10)
 -- Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.92         DQ
                  59.93        DQ (1:12.39)
Non-Award Division
  1 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               1:49.89    1:35.74 SILV
                  44.43     1:35.74 (51.31)
  2 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:36.87 SILV
                  45.39     1:36.87 (51.48)
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.72    1:37.00 SILV
                  48.16     1:37.00 (48.84)
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.57    1:38.01 SILV
                  46.95     1:38.01 (51.06)
  5 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.25    1:39.09 SILV
                  42.63     1:39.09 (56.46)
  6 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.16    1:40.56 SILV
                  46.98     1:40.56 (53.58)
  7 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR               1:43.99    1:40.71 SILV
                  47.30     1:40.71 (53.41)
  8 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.73    1:42.24 AMAX
                  46.34     1:42.24 (55.90)

Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:05.10  MEET
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
        1:14.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Stevens, Chelsea          13 VAC-MR               1:06.41    1:06.86 JO
                  31.25     1:06.86 (35.61)
  2 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               1:09.66    1:07.18 JO
                  31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)
  3 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               1:08.60    1:09.76 SILV
                  31.57     1:09.76 (38.19)
  4 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               1:12.32    1:10.02 SILV
                  32.12     1:10.02 (37.90)
  5 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               1:07.20    1:10.18 SILV
                  32.34     1:10.18 (37.84)
  6 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.62    1:10.53 SILV
                  32.27     1:10.53 (38.26)
  7 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               1:10.28    1:11.65 SILV
                  33.04     1:11.65 (38.61)
  8 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:07.60    1:11.66 SILV
                  33.36     1:11.66 (38.30)
  9 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:12.91    1:13.95 SILV
                  33.82     1:13.95 (40.13)
AMAX - Division
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               1:15.06    1:14.67 AMAX
                  34.69     1:14.67 (39.98)
  2 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               1:19.94    1:15.04 AMAX
                  34.96     1:15.04 (40.08)
  3 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              1:21.07    1:15.97 AMAX
                  35.34     1:15.97 (40.63)
  4 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               1:16.86    1:17.33 AMAX
                  36.99     1:17.33 (40.34)
  5 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR               1:23.72    1:18.66 AMAX
                  35.52     1:18.66 (43.14)
  6 Hoarty, Molly A           13 NBS-MR               1:16.44    1:18.84 AMAX
                  35.56     1:18.84 (43.28)
  7 Kay, Anne R               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.80    1:19.76 AMAX
                  35.63     1:19.76 (44.13)
  8 Gorman, Ashley E          13 Pbac-MR              1:20.54    1:20.21 AMAX
                  36.59     1:20.21 (43.62)
  9 Cooke, Kristianne E       14 Big Blue-MR          1:23.54    1:21.44 AMAX
                  37.58     1:21.44 (43.86)
 10 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.88    1:21.58 AMAX
                  36.94     1:21.58 (44.64)
 11 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               1:24.08    1:21.81 AMAX
                  36.57     1:21.81 (45.24)
 12 McNally, Elise C          13 GAEL-MR              1:19.36    1:22.87 AMAX
                  38.18     1:22.87 (44.69)
 13 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.76    1:23.26 AMAX
                  35.77     1:23.26 (47.49)
 14 Neumann, Ashley R         13 Mantarays-MR         1:17.10    1:23.85 AMAX
                  37.92     1:23.85 (45.93)
 15 Baiano, Cassandra         13 SMC-MR               1:18.24    1:25.35 AMAX
                  38.59     1:25.35 (46.76)
 16 Cray, Stephaine N         13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:32.38    1:26.25 AMAX
                  40.01     1:26.25 (46.24)
 17 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:20.83    1:26.72 AMAX
                  38.03     1:26.72 (48.69)
 18 Austin, Debra E           14 Cond-MR              1:28.35    1:27.03 AMAX
                  39.36     1:27.03 (47.67)
 19 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR             1:31.99    1:29.02 AMAX
                  40.92     1:29.02 (48.10)
 20 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:29.36    1:30.24 AMAX
                  40.67     1:30.24 (49.57)
 21 Shorter, Jaime E          14 Cond-MR              1:36.08    1:31.36 AMAX
                  40.53     1:31.36 (50.83)
 22 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.55    1:35.58 AMAX
                  42.72     1:35.58 (52.86)
 23 Arizmendi, Andria A       13 Cond-MR              1:34.56    1:37.06 AMAX
                  42.17     1:37.06 (54.89)
 24 Byrne, Lauren E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:39.05    1:39.90 AMAX
                  45.34     1:39.90 (54.56)
 25 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR        1:44.83    1:45.83 AMAX
                  46.36     1:45.83 (59.47)
 26 Pecoraro, Danielle        14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:53.16    1:46.11 AMAX
                  42.07   1:46.11 (1:04.04)
 27 Grover, Monica L          13 SSL-MR               1:36.56    1:47.10 AMAX
                  48.52     1:47.10 (58.58)
 28 Carey, Nicole M           14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:49.29    1:52.06 AMAX
                  48.13   1:52.06 (1:03.93)
 -- Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR               1:44.60         DQ
                  40.81          DQ (51.37)
Non-Award Division
  1 Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR               1:14.76    1:10.39 SILV
                  32.54     1:10.39 (37.85)
  2 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.76    1:13.16 SILV
                  32.77     1:13.16 (40.39)
  3 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:18.25    1:13.56 SILV
                  34.49     1:13.56 (39.07)
  4 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               1:15.87    1:13.60 SILV
                  34.27     1:13.60 (39.33)
  5 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:14.05    1:16.45 AMAX
                  34.63     1:16.45 (41.82)
  6 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               1:14.00    1:17.81 AMAX
                  36.03     1:17.81 (41.78)
  7 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:14.02    1:18.20 AMAX
                  36.25     1:18.20 (41.95)

Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:02.00  MEET
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
        1:15.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               1:02.39    1:02.22 JO
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)
  2 Byrnes, TJ J              14 MSC-MR               1:02.30    1:03.44 JO
                  29.68     1:03.44 (33.76)
  3 Shachar, Tal A            14 GAEL-MR              1:03.27    1:03.77 JO
                  30.30     1:03.77 (33.47)
  4 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               1:06.30    1:04.44 JO
                  30.50     1:04.44 (33.94)
  5 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           1:09.94    1:04.87 JO
                  30.52     1:04.87 (34.35)
  6 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR               1:06.14    1:05.93 SILV
                  31.29     1:05.93 (34.64)
  7 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          1:06.87    1:06.42 SILV
                  30.40     1:06.42 (36.02)
  8 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:07.99    1:06.77 SILV
                  30.95     1:06.77 (35.82)
  9 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:07.98    1:09.73 SILV
                  31.28     1:09.73 (38.45)
 10 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:09.70    1:11.01 SILV
                  33.75     1:11.01 (37.26)
 11 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.72    1:11.05 SILV
                  32.25     1:11.05 (38.80)
 12 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.37    1:11.68 SILV
                  32.86     1:11.68 (38.82)
 13 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR               1:11.02    1:12.08 SILV
                  32.55     1:12.08 (39.53)
 14 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:14.93    1:13.09 SILV
                  33.12     1:13.09 (39.97)
 15 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               1:10.95    1:13.23 SILV
                  34.34     1:13.23 (38.89)
 16 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.32    1:14.90 SILV
                  34.34     1:14.90 (40.56)
AMAX - Division
  1 Attinello, Paul C         13 GAEL-MR              1:21.35    1:15.90 AMAX
                  34.13     1:15.90 (41.77)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.94    1:20.01 AMAX
                  36.24     1:20.01 (43.77)
  3 Gennarelli, Michael J     13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.16    1:20.43 AMAX
                  35.58     1:20.43 (44.85)
  4 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               1:19.62    1:20.79 AMAX
                  36.38     1:20.79 (44.41)
  4 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:20.22    1:20.79 AMAX
                  36.66     1:20.79 (44.13)
  6 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.86    1:21.80 AMAX
                  37.15     1:21.80 (44.65)
  7 Rose, Billy G             13 Cond-MR              1:24.65    1:24.12 AMAX
                  38.07     1:24.12 (46.05)
  8 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               1:29.28    1:27.09 AMAX
                  41.02     1:27.09 (46.07)
  9 Carroll, Ryan             14 VAC-MR               1:21.18    1:27.38 AMAX
                  38.38     1:27.38 (49.00)
 10 Alves, Eric F             13 Cond-MR              1:15.89    1:32.89 AMAX
                  41.06     1:32.89 (51.83)
 11 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:33.70 AMAX
                  42.41     1:33.70 (51.29)
 12 Pericic, Daniel           13 Cond-MR              1:48.42    1:35.47 AMAX
                  43.66     1:35.47 (51.81)
 13 Ortiz, David              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:44.15    1:36.65 AMAX
                  43.33     1:36.65 (53.32)
 14 Parish, Sam M             13 Cond-MR              1:33.78    1:41.44 AMAX
                  45.41     1:41.44 (56.03)
Non-Award Division
  1 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           1:20.50    1:14.08 SILV
                  35.41     1:14.08 (38.67)
  2 Alves, Andrew F           14 Cond-MR              1:10.22    1:18.72 AMAX
                  36.18     1:18.72 (42.54)

Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.89  ZQ
        2:02.90  MEET
        2:06.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
        2:16.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               2:04.13    2:03.16 JO
                  27.79       59.09 (31.30)     1:31.74 (32.65)     2:03.16 (31.42)
  2 Doolittle, Lauren         16 Trs-MR               2:06.46    2:03.31 JO
                  28.02       59.43 (31.41)     1:32.05 (32.62)     2:03.31 (31.26)
  3 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR              2:06.01    2:03.76 JO
                  28.64     1:00.85 (32.21)     1:32.73 (31.88)     2:03.76 (31.03)
  4 Alexander, Katie          18 VAC-MR               2:05.55    2:03.97 JO
                  28.27       59.89 (31.62)     1:32.20 (32.31)     2:03.97 (31.77)
  5 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR               2:07.31    2:04.55 JO
                  29.42     1:00.85 (31.43)     1:32.69 (31.84)     2:04.55 (31.86)
  6 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              2:07.84    2:06.52 JO
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)     1:33.50 (33.16)     2:06.52 (33.02)
  7 Heinbochel, Jen A         16 GAEL-MR              2:04.98    2:06.59 JO
                  28.04       58.91 (30.87)     1:32.09 (33.18)     2:06.59 (34.50)
  8 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR               2:08.43    2:07.07 SILV
                  29.17     1:00.95 (31.78)     1:33.85 (32.90)     2:07.07 (33.22)
  9 Pullen, Mel G             15 Cond-MR              2:06.30    2:09.08 SILV
                  28.75     1:01.11 (32.36)     1:34.95 (33.84)     2:09.08 (34.13)
 10 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              2:10.45    2:09.74 SILV
                  28.65     1:01.84 (33.19)     1:36.51 (34.67)     2:09.74 (33.23)
 11 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.30    2:10.12 SILV
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:37.37 (34.14)     2:10.12 (32.75)
 12 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.32    2:10.14 SILV
                  29.93     1:02.99 (33.06)     1:36.99 (34.00)     2:10.14 (33.15)
 13 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              2:09.03    2:10.64 SILV
                  28.86     1:01.73 (32.87)     1:36.18 (34.45)     2:10.64 (34.46)
 14 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              2:13.05    2:10.91 SILV
                  29.66     1:02.14 (32.48)     1:36.15 (34.01)     2:10.91 (34.76)
 15 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR               2:07.10    2:11.14 SILV
                  29.13     1:01.55 (32.42)     1:36.22 (34.67)     2:11.14 (34.92)
 16 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.39    2:11.25 SILV
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)     1:36.99 (34.21)     2:11.25 (34.26)
 17 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          2:12.80    2:11.38 SILV
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)     1:37.99 (33.82)     2:11.38 (33.39)
 18 Brothers, Jessica         15 Big Blue-MR          2:09.35    2:12.03 SILV
                  29.98     1:02.65 (32.67)     1:36.86 (34.21)     2:12.03 (35.17)
 19 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.09    2:12.96 SILV
                  30.80     1:04.43 (33.63)     1:38.79 (34.36)     2:12.96 (34.17)
 20 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               2:08.57    2:13.65 SILV
                  31.17     1:04.77 (33.60)     1:39.36 (34.59)     2:13.65 (34.29)
AMAX - Division
  1 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.84    2:18.62 AMAX
                  31.10     1:05.74 (34.64)     1:42.21 (36.47)     2:18.62 (36.41)
  2 Pihl, Nicole C            15 NBS-MR               2:23.03    2:18.88 AMAX
                  30.89     1:05.73 (34.84)     1:42.24 (36.51)     2:18.88 (36.64)
  3 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       2:23.78    2:20.57 AMAX
                  32.76     1:08.04 (35.28)     1:44.48 (36.44)     2:20.57 (36.09)
  4 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR               2:19.20    2:24.28 AMAX
                  32.40     1:08.82 (36.42)     1:47.00 (38.18)     2:24.28 (37.28)
  5 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.45    2:24.45 AMAX
                  32.08     1:08.48 (36.40)     1:46.78 (38.30)     2:24.45 (37.67)
  6 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               2:20.10    2:25.01 AMAX
                  32.80     1:08.99 (36.19)     1:47.07 (38.08)     2:25.01 (37.94)
  7 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.08    2:26.64 AMAX
                  32.05     1:08.75 (36.70)     1:47.60 (38.85)     2:26.64 (39.04)
  8 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               2:38.92    2:26.96 AMAX
                  31.60     1:07.77 (36.17)     1:46.74 (38.97)     2:26.96 (40.22)
  9 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR               2:34.09    2:33.36 AMAX
                  33.14     1:11.61 (38.47)     1:51.86 (40.25)     2:33.36 (41.50)
 10 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               3:28.57    3:31.14 AMAX
                  45.35     1:40.08 (54.73)     2:37.08 (57.00)     3:31.14 (54.06)
Non-Award Division
  1 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:17.99    2:14.38 SILV
                  30.17     1:04.30 (34.13)     1:39.26 (34.96)     2:14.38 (35.12)
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       2:15.69    2:17.40 AMAX
                  32.65     1:07.79 (35.14)     1:43.95 (36.16)     2:17.40 (33.45)
  3 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               2:14.47    2:18.25 AMAX
                  31.35     1:06.00 (34.65)     1:42.54 (36.54)     2:18.25 (35.71)
  4 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.81    2:18.32 AMAX
                  30.11     1:05.57 (35.46)     1:42.82 (37.25)     2:18.32 (35.50)
  5 Dean, Ashley J            15 Mantarays-MR         2:16.00    2:18.52 AMAX
                  30.49     1:05.65 (35.16)     1:43.07 (37.42)     2:18.52 (35.45)
  6 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               2:14.76    2:19.74 AMAX
                  32.23     1:07.71 (35.48)     1:43.62 (35.91)     2:19.74 (36.12)

Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.99  ZQ
        1:53.00  MEET
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
        2:02.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Pai, Jonathan D           15 MSC-MR               1:54.24    1:53.16 JO
                  27.04       55.51 (28.47)     1:24.09 (28.58)     1:53.16 (29.07)
  2 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               1:58.79    1:56.62 SILV
                  27.26       56.95 (29.69)     1:27.11 (30.16)     1:56.62 (29.51)
  3 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.99    1:57.66 SILV
                  27.19       56.90 (29.71)     1:26.71 (29.81)     1:57.66 (30.95)
  4 Furman, Don W             15 MWSC-MR              1:56.27    1:58.43 SILV
                  27.40       57.63 (30.23)     1:28.84 (31.21)     1:58.43 (29.59)
  5 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.69    1:58.72 SILV
                  26.56       55.79 (29.23)     1:26.47 (30.68)     1:58.72 (32.25)
  6 Peters, Matt              18 Barracudas-MR        1:58.75    2:00.16 SILV
                  26.70       56.75 (30.05)     1:28.61 (31.86)     2:00.16 (31.55)
  7 Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.00    2:00.79 SILV
                  27.06       57.48 (30.42)     1:29.17 (31.69)     2:00.79 (31.62)
AMAX - Division
  1 Rodrigues, Arsenio E      15 Pbac-MR              2:04.92    2:03.87 AMAX
                  28.58       59.37 (30.79)     1:31.56 (32.19)     2:03.87 (32.31)
  2 Tanney, Steven            17 Cond-MR              2:08.21    2:05.54 AMAX
                  29.23     1:01.06 (31.83)     1:33.07 (32.01)     2:05.54 (32.47)
  3 Viola, Jonny              16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.99    2:06.73 AMAX
                  28.25       59.89 (31.64)     1:33.15 (33.26)     2:06.73 (33.58)
  4 Clark, Jeffrey T          15 Mantarays-MR         2:11.13    2:07.82 AMAX
                  28.93     1:01.37 (32.44)     1:35.08 (33.71)     2:07.82 (32.74)
  5 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               2:12.21    2:07.98 AMAX
                  28.81     1:01.22 (32.41)     1:35.49 (34.27)     2:07.98 (32.49)
  6 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.27    2:08.27 AMAX
                  29.30     1:02.03 (32.73)     1:35.86 (33.83)     2:08.27 (32.41)
  7 DiMilia, Joe F            16 Big Blue-MR          2:05.00    2:08.77 AMAX
                  28.17     1:00.34 (32.17)     1:34.63 (34.29)     2:08.77 (34.14)
  8 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               2:12.11    2:08.84 AMAX
                  29.17     1:00.58 (31.41)     1:34.13 (33.55)     2:08.84 (34.71)
  9 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               2:28.28    2:08.94 AMAX
                  28.71     1:00.45 (31.74)     1:34.16 (33.71)     2:08.94 (34.78)
 10 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:10.86    2:10.20 AMAX
                  28.78     1:01.42 (32.64)     1:35.48 (34.06)     2:10.20 (34.72)
 11 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.14    2:10.86 AMAX
                  29.63     1:02.84 (33.21)     1:37.11 (34.27)     2:10.86 (33.75)
 12 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               2:15.23    2:12.08 AMAX
                  29.47     1:03.37 (33.90)     1:38.02 (34.65)     2:12.08 (34.06)
 13 Polizzano, Brian J        15 Barracudas-MR        2:10.93    2:12.97 AMAX
                  30.27     1:04.09 (33.82)     1:39.13 (35.04)     2:12.97 (33.84)
 14 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR               2:24.75    2:13.76 AMAX
                  27.59       59.42 (31.83)     1:35.52 (36.10)     2:13.76 (38.24)
 15 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR               2:16.04    2:14.51 AMAX
                  28.19     1:01.74 (33.55)     1:38.05 (36.31)     2:14.51 (36.46)
 16 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       15 Big Blue-MR          2:20.78    2:19.38 AMAX
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)     1:42.26 (36.93)     2:19.38 (37.12)
 17 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR              2:28.49    2:31.21 AMAX
                  30.37     1:07.74 (37.37)     1:50.04 (42.30)     2:31.21 (41.17)
 18 Krolik, Kevin             15 West Point-MR        2:49.17    2:33.31 AMAX
                  31.29     1:07.88 (36.59)     1:47.96 (40.08)     2:33.31 (45.35)
Non-Award Division
  1 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR          2:07.45    1:57.95 SILV
                  26.24       55.65 (29.41)     1:26.45 (30.80)     1:57.95 (31.50)
  2 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:05.82    2:01.17 SILV
                  28.54       59.43 (30.89)     1:30.71 (31.28)     2:01.17 (30.46)
  3 Stadnyk, Nick             18 SMC-MR               2:11.19    2:01.58 SILV
                  26.56       56.12 (29.56)     1:28.35 (32.23)     2:01.58 (33.23)
  4 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.26    2:04.99 AMAX
                  28.74     1:00.03 (31.29)     1:32.69 (32.66)     2:04.99 (32.30)

Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:09.60  MEET
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
        1:25.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR               1:10.49    1:08.92 ZQ
                  33.37     1:08.92 (35.55)
  2 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:09.11 ZQ
                  33.81     1:09.11 (35.30)
  3 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.22    1:09.48 ZQ
                  33.86     1:09.48 (35.62)
  4 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.07    1:10.33 JO
                  34.41     1:10.33 (35.92)
  5 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.59    1:10.38 JO
                  33.60     1:10.38 (36.78)
  6 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.41    1:11.20 JO
                  34.36     1:11.20 (36.84)
  7 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR               1:14.03    1:11.30 JO
                  35.22     1:11.30 (36.08)
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.46    1:11.47 JO
                  34.59     1:11.47 (36.88)
  9 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.69    1:12.38 SILV
                  35.80     1:12.38 (36.58)
 10 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.85    1:12.45 SILV
                  35.11     1:12.45 (37.34)
 10 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              1:14.40    1:12.45 SILV
                  34.86     1:12.45 (37.59)
 12 Jakubek, Anna A           12 MWSC-MR              1:18.23    1:12.49 SILV
                  35.42     1:12.49 (37.07)
 13 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.96    1:12.64 SILV
                  34.69     1:12.64 (37.95)
 14 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:12.71 SILV
                  35.34     1:12.71 (37.37)
 15 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.21    1:12.86 SILV
                  35.02     1:12.86 (37.84)
 16 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.98    1:13.01 SILV
                  35.55     1:13.01 (37.46)
 17 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.49    1:13.52 SILV
                  36.18     1:13.52 (37.34)
 18 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:14.75    1:13.57 SILV
                  36.36     1:13.57 (37.21)
 19 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:16.33    1:13.96 SILV
                  36.40     1:13.96 (37.56)
 20 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:17.79    1:13.97 SILV
                  35.66     1:13.97 (38.31)
 21 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.27    1:14.11 SILV
                  35.43     1:14.11 (38.68)
 22 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:14.19    1:14.26 SILV
                  36.11     1:14.26 (38.15)
 23 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:16.76    1:14.29 SILV
                  35.75     1:14.29 (38.54)
 24 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR               1:17.31    1:14.78 SILV
                  36.19     1:14.78 (38.59)
 25 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               1:17.19    1:14.84 SILV
                  36.23     1:14.84 (38.61)
 26 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.40    1:15.47 SILV
                  37.04     1:15.47 (38.43)
 27 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:14.48    1:15.49 SILV
                  37.64     1:15.49 (37.85)
 28 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:15.52 SILV
                  35.71     1:15.52 (39.81)
 29 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:18.01    1:15.66 SILV
                  36.32     1:15.66 (39.34)
 30 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.80    1:15.81 SILV
                  37.17     1:15.81 (38.64)
 31 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.28    1:16.73 SILV
                  37.46     1:16.73 (39.27)
 32 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:19.05    1:16.87 SILV
                  37.02     1:16.87 (39.85)
 33 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.53    1:16.89 SILV
                  37.03     1:16.89 (39.86)
 34 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:19.70    1:16.92 SILV
                  37.74     1:16.92 (39.18)
 35 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR              1:16.45    1:17.13 SILV
                  37.85     1:17.13 (39.28)
 36 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:16.78    1:17.14 SILV
                  37.63     1:17.14 (39.51)
 37 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:19.29    1:17.70 SILV
                  38.54     1:17.70 (39.16)
 38 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR              1:20.61    1:17.72 SILV
                  37.20     1:17.72 (40.52)
 39 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:17.76 SILV
                  37.81     1:17.76 (39.95)
 40 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               1:18.32    1:18.03 SILV
                  38.45     1:18.03 (39.58)
 41 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR               1:17.77    1:18.11 SILV
                  37.47     1:18.11 (40.64)
 42 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:16.38    1:18.18 SILV
                  37.77     1:18.18 (40.41)
 43 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR              1:21.49    1:18.52 SILV
                  38.41     1:18.52 (40.11)
 44 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:19.50    1:18.76 SILV
                  37.89     1:18.76 (40.87)
 45 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.32    1:18.80 SILV
                  37.28     1:18.80 (41.52)
 46 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:19.05 SILV
                  38.32     1:19.05 (40.73)
 47 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:19.14 SILV
                  38.96     1:19.14 (40.18)
 48 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:19.51 SILV
                  38.59     1:19.51 (40.92)
 49 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:21.84    1:20.22 SILV
                  39.24     1:20.22 (40.98)
 50 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:24.40    1:20.51 SILV
                  39.93     1:20.51 (40.58)
 51 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR              1:22.36    1:20.73 SILV
                  39.57     1:20.73 (41.16)
 52 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.95    1:22.35 SILV
                  40.07     1:22.35 (42.28)
 53 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR              1:20.69    1:22.77 SILV
                  40.25     1:22.77 (42.52)
 54 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:23.67    1:23.13 SILV
                  40.79     1:23.13 (42.34)
 55 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:23.86    1:24.99 SILV
                  39.42     1:24.99 (45.57)
 -- McGurk, Becca S           11 MWSC-MR              1:22.69         DQ
                  39.18          DQ (43.71)
AMAX - Division
  1 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.35    1:25.31 AMAX
  2 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.94    1:27.15 AMAX
  3 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR               1:36.02    1:27.44 AMAX
                  42.69     1:27.44 (44.75)
  4 Carton, Sarah E           11 NBS-MR               1:28.77    1:27.71 AMAX
  5 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.03    1:27.73 AMAX
                  42.81     1:27.73 (44.92)
  6 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               1:29.05    1:27.94 AMAX
                  42.19     1:27.94 (45.75)
  7 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               1:42.67    1:30.61 AMAX
                  42.79     1:30.61 (47.82)
  8 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR               1:45.79    1:31.41 AMAX
                  44.04     1:31.41 (47.37)
  9 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.39    1:32.37 AMAX
                  44.84     1:32.37 (47.53)
  9 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR             1:30.26    1:32.37 AMAX
                  47.27     1:32.37 (45.10)
 11 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR               1:34.30    1:33.59 AMAX
                1:23.74      1:33.59 (9.85)
 12 Longinott, Andrea         11 VAC-MR               1:45.74    1:34.05 AMAX
                  44.78     1:34.05 (49.27)
 13 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR        1:39.09    1:35.67 AMAX
                  45.26     1:35.67 (50.41)
 14 Pendergast, Megan         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.44    1:35.94 AMAX
                  47.18     1:35.94 (48.76)
 15 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:38.80    1:36.05 AMAX
                  46.46     1:36.05 (49.59)
 16 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:58.44    1:38.13 AMAX
                  46.82     1:38.13 (51.31)
 17 Downer, Kimberly C        11 Trs-MR               1:44.96    1:38.64 AMAX
                  45.58     1:38.64 (53.06)
 18 Pushman, Kelly            11 VAC-MR               1:36.56    1:39.27 AMAX
                  45.13     1:39.27 (54.14)
 19 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:33.94    1:39.83 AMAX
                  47.51     1:39.83 (52.32)
 20 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR               1:49.08    1:40.67 AMAX
                  49.53     1:40.67 (51.14)
 21 Bariletti, Melissa        11 SSL-MR               1:51.89    1:48.86 AMAX
                  51.27     1:48.86 (57.59)
 22 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               2:02.29    1:49.65 AMAX
                  49.77     1:49.65 (59.88)
 23 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR               1:53.53    1:52.18 AMAX
                  54.79     1:52.18 (57.39)
 24 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR             1:49.86    1:55.37 AMAX
                  56.07     1:55.37 (59.30)
 -- Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR       2:17.69         DQ
                  58.91          DQ (58.78)
 -- Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               1:49.04         DQ
                  53.20          DQ (58.47)
 -- Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR               1:48.69         DQ
                  48.29          DQ (51.77)
Non-Award Division
  1 Seaboldt, Mariah R        12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:26.52    1:16.65 SILV
  2 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR               1:27.24    1:20.09 SILV
  3 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               1:27.39    1:20.34 SILV
  4 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR               1:27.30    1:22.25 SILV
  5 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.52    1:23.04 SILV
                  40.04     1:23.04 (43.00)
  6 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR               1:25.57    1:23.37 SILV
  7 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:15.01    1:27.14 AMAX

Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:10.60  MEET
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
        1:25.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.75    1:07.60 ZQ
                  32.63     1:07.60 (34.97)
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.26 JO
                  34.29     1:11.26 (36.97)
  3 Scott, Tyler W            12 MSC-MR               1:12.25    1:11.59 JO
                  35.04     1:11.59 (36.55)
  4 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:16.58    1:11.68 JO
                  34.84     1:11.68 (36.84)
  5 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:14.92    1:12.06 JO
                  35.48     1:12.06 (36.58)
  6 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.08    1:12.11 JO
                  34.99     1:12.11 (37.12)
  7 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               1:14.15    1:12.64 JO
                  36.19     1:12.64 (36.45)
  8 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:13.59    1:12.89 JO
                  35.66     1:12.89 (37.23)
  9 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:12.91    1:13.11 JO
                  33.80     1:13.11 (39.31)
 10 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:13.91    1:13.62 JO
                  35.98     1:13.62 (37.64)
 11 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               1:11.66    1:13.92 JO
                  35.19     1:13.92 (38.73)
 12 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.70    1:14.94 SILV
                  36.48     1:14.94 (38.46)
 13 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:15.26 SILV
                  35.62     1:15.26 (39.64)
 14 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:15.37 SILV
                  36.04     1:15.37 (39.33)
 15 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:18.25    1:15.54 SILV
                  36.83     1:15.54 (38.71)
 16 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.46    1:16.17 SILV
                  36.73     1:16.17 (39.44)
 17 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.27    1:16.39 SILV
                  37.03     1:16.39 (39.36)
 18 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               1:20.57    1:16.76 SILV
                  36.36     1:16.76 (40.40)
 19 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:18.10    1:17.11 SILV
                  38.01     1:17.11 (39.10)
 20 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:24.07    1:17.53 SILV
                  37.92     1:17.53 (39.61)
 21 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               1:21.95    1:18.51 SILV
                  38.40     1:18.51 (40.11)
 22 Itzkowitz, Ben M          11 GAEL-MR              1:20.82    1:18.75 SILV
                  37.83     1:18.75 (40.92)
 23 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.30    1:19.76 SILV
                  37.90     1:19.76 (41.86)
 24 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.91    1:20.01 SILV
                  39.38     1:20.01 (40.63)
 25 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.68    1:20.02 SILV
                  38.19     1:20.02 (41.83)
 26 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.68    1:21.16 SILV
                  39.76     1:21.16 (41.40)
 27 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR               1:21.76    1:21.27 SILV
                  39.36     1:21.27 (41.91)
 28 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR               1:19.71    1:22.09 SILV
                  39.53     1:22.09 (42.56)
 29 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR              1:24.94    1:22.79 SILV
                  40.08     1:22.79 (42.71)
 30 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR              1:25.46    1:23.19 SILV
                  39.47     1:23.19 (43.72)
 31 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.81    1:23.29 SILV
                  40.45     1:23.29 (42.84)
 32 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.02    1:23.56 SILV
                  41.41     1:23.56 (42.15)
 33 Taylor, Zane V            12 Pbac-MR              1:24.32    1:24.06 SILV
                  41.10     1:24.06 (42.96)
 -- Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR              1:19.39         DQ
                  41.90          DQ (42.85)
AMAX - Division
  1 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR               1:26.61    1:25.96 AMAX
                  40.77     1:25.96 (45.19)
  2 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:26.97 AMAX
                  41.27     1:26.97 (45.70)
  3 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.09    1:27.08 AMAX
                  41.74     1:27.08 (45.34)
  4 Brynin, Max               11 Cond-MR              1:33.43    1:27.26 AMAX
                  42.42     1:27.26 (44.84)
  5 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.85    1:27.89 AMAX
                  42.61     1:27.89 (45.28)
  6 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:29.09    1:28.29 AMAX
                  42.54     1:28.29 (45.75)
  7 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.12    1:29.31 AMAX
                  42.66     1:29.31 (46.65)
  8 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:33.89    1:30.01 AMAX
                  44.62     1:30.01 (45.39)
  9 Perelman, Cory E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:30.42 AMAX
                  45.15     1:30.42 (45.27)
 10 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.75    1:31.00 AMAX
                  43.22     1:31.00 (47.78)
 11 Citrin, Ari               12 SSL-MR               1:35.12    1:31.01 AMAX
                  45.05     1:31.01 (45.96)
 12 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR               1:30.42    1:31.81 AMAX
 13 Feigel, Mikey J           11 NBS-MR               1:39.83    1:32.86 AMAX
                  44.43     1:32.86 (48.43)
 14 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR               1:33.44    1:32.89 AMAX
                  44.51     1:32.89 (48.38)
 15 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.77    1:34.02 AMAX
                  44.89     1:34.02 (49.13)
 16 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR             1:36.29    1:34.25 AMAX
                  46.17     1:34.25 (48.08)
 17 Ziminsky, Michael A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.47    1:37.61 AMAX
                  48.73     1:37.61 (48.88)
 18 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:46.09    1:40.32 AMAX
                  47.71     1:40.32 (52.61)
 19 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR        2:01.05    1:43.75 AMAX
                  50.10     1:43.75 (53.65)
 20 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR               1:53.93    1:48.48 AMAX
 21 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               1:47.30    1:48.61 AMAX
                  52.65     1:48.61 (55.96)
 22 Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR               1:59.75    1:52.58 AMAX
                  52.97     1:52.58 (59.61)
 23 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR               2:10.00    1:56.79 AMAX
                  56.35   1:56.79 (1:00.44)
 24 Gennarelli, Tyler J       11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.91    2:11.65 AMAX
                1:43.38     2:11.65 (28.27)
 -- Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR               1:40.98         DQ
                  46.00          DQ (51.39)
 -- Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:54.15         DQ
                  55.30        DQ (1:02.82)
Non-Award Division
  1 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:27.24    1:19.59 SILV
                  38.61     1:19.59 (40.98)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:29.15    1:20.74 SILV
                  40.09     1:20.74 (40.65)
  3 Oppenheimer, Harry O      12 GAEL-MR              1:28.18    1:22.68 SILV
  4 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR               1:28.90    1:22.73 SILV
                  38.88     1:22.73 (43.85)
  5 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR               1:26.10    1:22.97 SILV
                  39.59     1:22.97 (43.38)
  6 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR               1:25.93    1:23.12 SILV
                  40.14     1:23.12 (42.98)
  7 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR               1:28.38    1:24.10 SILV
                  41.35     1:24.10 (42.75)
  8 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR               1:27.21    1:24.25 SILV
                  40.56     1:24.25 (43.69)
  9 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR             1:27.85    1:25.06 SILV
                  42.21     1:25.06 (42.85)
 10 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.33    1:25.84 AMAX
                  41.56     1:25.84 (44.28)

Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.30  MEET
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
        1:13.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               1:07.47    1:06.89 SILV
                  32.30     1:06.89 (34.59)
  2 Doolittle, Lauren         16 Trs-MR               1:07.05    1:07.03 SILV
                  32.98     1:07.03 (34.05)
  3 Alexander, Katie          18 VAC-MR               1:08.95    1:07.88 SILV
                  32.70     1:07.88 (35.18)
  4 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              1:06.97    1:08.49 SILV
                  32.68     1:08.49 (35.81)
  5 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               1:12.70    1:11.60 SILV
                  35.84     1:11.60 (35.76)
  6 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:11.81 SILV
                  35.34     1:11.81 (36.47)
  7 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.91    1:13.06 SILV
                  36.28     1:13.06 (36.78)
AMAX - Division
  1 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.63    1:13.72 AMAX
                  36.14     1:13.72 (37.58)
  2 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.52    1:14.45 AMAX
                  36.54     1:14.45 (37.91)
  3 Pihl, Nicole C            15 NBS-MR               1:19.94    1:14.74 AMAX
                  36.51     1:14.74 (38.23)
  4 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.47    1:14.96 AMAX
                  36.41     1:14.96 (38.55)
  5 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR               1:14.12    1:15.67 AMAX
                  36.54     1:15.67 (39.13)
  6 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       1:14.72    1:15.97 AMAX
                  37.26     1:15.97 (38.71)
  7 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.54    1:17.08 AMAX
                  37.40     1:17.08 (39.68)
  8 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       1:17.04    1:17.32 AMAX
                  38.50     1:17.32 (38.82)
  9 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:16.65    1:17.39 AMAX
                  38.19     1:17.39 (39.20)
 10 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.07    1:17.58 AMAX
                  37.42     1:17.58 (40.16)
 11 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR               1:17.68    1:20.50 AMAX
                  38.41     1:20.50 (42.09)
 -- Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               1:18.50         DQ
                  37.27          DQ (39.35)
Non-Award Division
  1 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.46    1:12.65 SILV
                  35.35     1:12.65 (37.30)
  2 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              1:12.10    1:13.17 AMAX
                  36.14     1:13.17 (37.03)
  3 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR               1:13.03    1:13.32 AMAX
                  36.25     1:13.32 (37.07)
  4 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         1:13.06    1:14.37 AMAX
                  36.29     1:14.37 (38.08)
  5 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:13.05    1:14.53 AMAX
                  36.17     1:14.53 (38.36)

Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
          58.70  MEET
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
        1:06.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 McGovern, John M          15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      57.66 ZQ
                  27.99       57.66 (29.67)
  2 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               1:00.68      57.95 ZQ
                  28.33       57.95 (29.62)
  3 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.07    1:00.84 SILV
                  29.38     1:00.84 (31.46)
  4 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               1:00.73    1:02.30 SILV
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)
  5 Pai, Jonathan D           15 MSC-MR               1:04.77    1:04.00 SILV
                  31.82     1:04.00 (32.18)
  6 Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.85    1:06.10 SILV
                  32.33     1:06.10 (33.77)
  7 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR         1:03.99    1:06.19 SILV
                  31.92     1:06.19 (34.27)
AMAX - Division
  1 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR          1:09.84    1:07.82 AMAX
                  33.34     1:07.82 (34.48)
  2 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               1:12.17    1:08.58 AMAX
                  33.61     1:08.58 (34.97)
  3 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               1:09.29    1:09.62 AMAX
                  33.57     1:09.62 (36.05)
  4 Tanney, Steven            17 Cond-MR              1:11.56    1:09.88 AMAX
                  34.22     1:09.88 (35.66)
  5 Alexander, Robert         16 VAC-MR               1:09.29    1:09.97 AMAX
                  33.36     1:09.97 (36.61)
  6 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.96    1:10.06 AMAX
                  33.86     1:10.06 (36.20)
  7 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.79    1:11.20 AMAX
                  34.34     1:11.20 (36.86)
  8 Stadnyk, Nick             18 SMC-MR               1:11.97    1:11.43 AMAX
                  34.59     1:11.43 (36.84)
  9 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.24    1:12.97 AMAX
                  36.67     1:12.97 (36.30)
 10 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       15 Big Blue-MR          1:16.25    1:14.28 AMAX
                  36.39     1:14.28 (37.89)
 11 Viola, Jonny              16 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.02    1:16.03 AMAX
                  37.13     1:16.03 (38.90)
 12 Polizzano, Brian J        15 Barracudas-MR        1:12.94    1:19.62 AMAX
                  38.10     1:19.62 (41.52)
 13 Seeley, Kyle R            15 Mantarays-MR         1:27.12    1:22.35 AMAX
                  39.70     1:22.35 (42.65)
 -- Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               1:14.73         DQ
                  34.68          DQ (35.59)
Non-Award Division
  1 Singer, Chad S            16 Pbac-MR              1:07.97    1:04.66 SILV
                  31.08     1:04.66 (33.58)
  2 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.79    1:06.49 SILV
                  32.91     1:06.49 (33.58)
  3 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.29    1:06.97 AMAX
                  32.79     1:06.97 (34.18)

Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          27.90  MEET
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
          32.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           27.91      27.39 ZQ
  2 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 28.18      27.70 ZQ
  3 Jakubek, Anna A           12 MWSC-MR                28.28      27.71 ZQ
  4 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      28.63 JO
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR             28.81      28.76 SILV
  6 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.18      28.80 SILV
  7 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.58      28.82 SILV
  8 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.35      29.02 SILV
  9 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR                 29.66      29.05 SILV
 10 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.35      29.12 SILV
 11 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR                29.56      29.14 SILV
 12 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      29.23 SILV
 13 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.58      29.25 SILV
 14 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87      29.41 SILV
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR                 29.76      29.45 SILV
 16 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                30.01      29.50 SILV
 17 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      29.51 SILV
 18 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR                30.21      29.67 SILV
 19 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR                 31.08      29.68 SILV
 20 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.88      29.75 SILV
 21 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                 28.93      29.81 SILV
 22 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.76      29.83 SILV
 23 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR                 29.90      29.87 SILV
 24 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.98      29.89 SILV
 25 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR                 29.71      29.94 SILV
 26 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR                29.80      30.02 SILV
 27 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          30.34      30.12 SILV
 28 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR                 29.91      30.18 SILV
 29 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR                29.13      30.22 SILV
 29 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 30.32      30.22 SILV
 31 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR                 30.47      30.27 SILV
 31 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 29.83      30.27 SILV
 33 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                 29.67      30.38 SILV
 34 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             30.04      30.47 SILV
 35 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.61      30.53 SILV
 36 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.53      30.58 SILV
 37 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR                 30.37      30.68 SILV
 37 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             30.78      30.68 SILV
 39 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR                 31.38      30.71 SILV
 40 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR                 31.43      30.75 SILV
 41 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR           32.50      30.81 SILV
 42 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.54      30.86 SILV
 43 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR                31.04      30.88 SILV
 44 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR                30.55      30.91 SILV
 45 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR          31.07      30.99 SILV
 46 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR         32.08      31.06 SILV
 47 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.81      31.11 SILV
 48 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                 30.77      31.14 SILV
 49 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.01      31.24 SILV
 50 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.93      31.30 SILV
 51 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.81      31.54 SILV
 52 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR                31.68      31.55 SILV
 53 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                 30.56      31.60 SILV
 54 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             31.26      31.67 SILV
 55 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      31.81 SILV
 56 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR                 31.87      31.84 SILV
 57 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR                 32.15      31.85 SILV
 58 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.37      32.08 SILV
 59 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           32.02      32.43 SILV
 60 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      32.47 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR                 33.00      32.51 AMAX
  2 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.47      32.65 AMAX
  3 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             33.49      32.73 AMAX
  4 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR          33.45      32.83 AMAX
  5 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           32.65      32.90 AMAX
  6 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR                 33.57      33.01 AMAX
  7 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             33.61      33.25 AMAX
  8 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                 33.87      33.28 AMAX
  9 Seaboldt, Mariah R        12 Club Fit JV-MR         32.88      33.29 AMAX
 10 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR                 35.34      33.57 AMAX
 11 Downer, Kimberly C        11 Trs-MR                 34.23      33.62 AMAX
 12 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR          33.17      33.70 AMAX
 13 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR                 33.82      33.91 AMAX
 14 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                 36.62      34.00 AMAX
 15 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                 35.42      34.28 AMAX
 16 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR                 35.55      34.36 AMAX
 17 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR           34.02      34.58 AMAX
 18 Longinott, Andrea         11 VAC-MR                 35.64      34.79 AMAX
 19 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR                 35.22      34.87 AMAX
 20 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 34.39      34.89 AMAX
 21 McGurk, Becca S           11 MWSC-MR                32.89      34.92 AMAX
 22 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 34.99      35.02 AMAX
 23 Carton, Sarah E           11 NBS-MR                 37.42      35.06 AMAX
 24 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 35.47      35.14 AMAX
 25 Sutter, Maggie J          12 Pbac-MR                36.45      35.15 AMAX
 26 Pendergast, Megan         11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.68      35.16 AMAX
 27 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                 35.39      35.29 AMAX
 28 Pushman, Kelly            11 VAC-MR                 35.84      35.46 AMAX
 29 Grove, Samantha J         11 Mantarays-MR           36.47      35.61 AMAX
 30 Cole, Shannon             11 VAC-MR                 38.26      36.93 AMAX
 31 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR               35.53      37.11 AMAX
 32 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                 36.71      37.29 AMAX
 33 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR          38.11      37.46 AMAX
 34 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                 39.36      38.97 AMAX
 35 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR               40.38      39.17 AMAX
 36 Triana, Natalie           12 Trs-MR                 34.03      39.33 AMAX
 37 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 39.66      39.38 AMAX
 38 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR               39.34      39.39 AMAX
 39 Bariletti, Melissa        11 SSL-MR                 39.54      39.83 AMAX
 40 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 41.72      40.36 AMAX
 41 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR                 41.86      40.69 AMAX
 42 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR                 40.82      41.68 AMAX
 43 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 41.57      42.78 AMAX
 44 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR         43.96      42.94 AMAX
 45 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR                 46.42      43.92 AMAX
 46 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR          44.96      45.38 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR         45.23      31.35 SILV
  2 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                33.36      31.66 SILV
  3 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    11 Cond-MR                33.47      31.71 SILV
  4 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 32.89      32.30 SILV
  5 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 32.46      32.55 AMAX
  6 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR                32.34      32.72 AMAX
  7 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR                32.21      33.17 AMAX

Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          27.60  MEET
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
          32.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 27.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Harris, Karim             12 VAC-MR                 27.73      26.94 ZQ
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.10      27.50 ZQ
  3 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR                 28.15      27.91 JO
  4 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR                 29.20      28.01 JO
  5 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.12      28.07 JO
  6 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR                29.13      28.30 JO
  7 Scott, Tyler W            12 MSC-MR                 28.32      28.59 JO
  8 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.33      29.07 SILV
  9 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR                 28.08      29.20 SILV
 10 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             29.69      29.30 SILV
 11 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      29.62 SILV
 12 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             30.28      29.69 SILV
 13 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR                 30.43      29.71 SILV
 14 Itzkowitz, Ben M          11 GAEL-MR                29.97      29.72 SILV
 15 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.64      29.78 SILV
 16 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 30.92      30.00 SILV
 17 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.16      30.05 SILV
 18 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 30.42      30.06 SILV
 19 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR           30.54      30.08 SILV
 20 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.82      30.16 SILV
 21 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR                 30.15      30.24 SILV
 22 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           32.33      30.50 SILV
 23 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR                 31.60      31.01 SILV
 24 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 30.55      31.18 SILV
 25 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      31.32 SILV
 26 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR                 31.19      31.46 SILV
 27 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             31.33      31.47 SILV
 28 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR                31.08      31.81 SILV
 29 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      31.89 SILV
 30 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                32.14      32.03 SILV
 31 Ready, Jimmy E            11 Club Fit JV-MR         31.47      32.08 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           33.36      32.55 AMAX
  2 Taylor, Zane V            12 Pbac-MR                33.21      32.95 AMAX
  3 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      32.99 AMAX
  4 Resto, Stephen            12 VAC-MR                 34.35      33.15 AMAX
  5 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 33.80      33.18 AMAX
  6 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.90      33.27 AMAX
  7 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 34.10      33.32 AMAX
  8 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR                 34.26      33.42 AMAX
  9 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 34.21      33.49 AMAX
 10 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR                 33.63      33.54 AMAX
 11 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.89      33.68 AMAX
 12 Citrin, Ari               12 SSL-MR                 34.01      33.77 AMAX
 13 Perelman, Cory E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.10      33.85 AMAX
 14 Oppenheimer, Harry O      12 GAEL-MR                32.74      34.04 AMAX
 15 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR             34.03      34.07 AMAX
 16 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.52      34.22 AMAX
 17 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.80      34.33 AMAX
 18 Wesolowski, Teddy         11 SMC-MR                 32.73      34.59 AMAX
 19 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           36.84      34.63 AMAX
 20 Brynin, Max               11 Cond-MR                33.93      34.69 AMAX
 21 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.78      34.85 AMAX
 22 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      34.96 AMAX
 23 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR               34.96      35.23 AMAX
 24 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                 36.19      35.42 AMAX
 25 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR               35.43      36.11 AMAX
 26 Ziminsky, Michael A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.25      36.37 AMAX
 27 Devito, Daniel R          12 VAC-MR                 39.19      36.84 AMAX
 28 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR                 37.38      37.27 AMAX
 29 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      37.64 AMAX
 30 Feigel, Mikey J           11 NBS-MR                 39.09      38.09 AMAX
 30 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             36.65      38.09 AMAX
 32 Gennarelli, Tyler J       11 Barracudas-MR          41.66      38.91 AMAX
 33 Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Club Fit JV-MR         47.56      40.20 AMAX
 34 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR         38.56      40.60 AMAX
 35 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                 39.01      40.62 AMAX
 36 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                 41.72      41.51 AMAX
 37 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                 43.49      42.48 AMAX
 38 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR          47.05      42.53 AMAX
 39 Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR                 44.03      43.63 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR                 32.88      30.53 SILV
  2 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR                 33.14      31.56 SILV
  3 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR                 32.66      31.87 SILV
  4 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                 33.05      32.36 SILV
  5 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.93      32.42 SILV
  6 Boncek, Nick A            11 Pbac-MR                33.98      32.46 SILV
  7 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             32.22      32.53 AMAX
  8 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR               31.69      32.70 AMAX
  9 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR                 32.26      33.09 AMAX

Event 43  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          56.60  MEET
          58.49  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
        1:03.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    15 Big Blue-MR            57.09      57.20 JO
                  27.19       57.20 (30.01)
  2 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR                 56.87      57.33 JO
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)
  3 Doolittle, Lauren         16 Trs-MR                 57.80      57.76 JO
                  27.84       57.76 (29.92)
  4 Heinbochel, Jen A         16 GAEL-MR                57.93      58.02 JO
                  27.68       58.02 (30.34)
  5 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR                59.75      58.36 JO
                  27.90       58.36 (30.46)
  6 Langan, Mary E            16 SSL-MR                 58.24      58.95 SILV
                  27.96       58.95 (30.99)
  7 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR                 59.76      59.09 SILV
                  28.81       59.09 (30.28)
  8 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR           59.46      59.31 SILV
                  28.91       59.31 (30.40)
  9 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR                58.20      59.72 SILV
                  28.52       59.72 (31.20)
 10 Brothers, Jessica         15 Big Blue-MR            59.05      59.83 SILV
                  28.40       59.83 (31.43)
 11 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR                 59.48    1:00.26 SILV
                  29.15     1:00.26 (31.11)
 12 Pullen, Mel G             15 Cond-MR              1:00.42    1:00.50 SILV
                  28.77     1:00.50 (31.73)
 13 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR                 59.55    1:00.63 SILV
                  29.33     1:00.63 (31.30)
 14 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.87    1:00.65 SILV
                  29.47     1:00.65 (31.18)
 15 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.06    1:01.84 SILV
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)
 16 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:02.10 SILV
                  30.24     1:02.10 (31.86)
 17 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              1:00.71    1:02.38 SILV
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)
 18 Dean, Ashley J            15 Mantarays-MR         1:03.01    1:02.65 SILV
                  29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)
 19 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.32    1:02.95 SILV
                  30.10     1:02.95 (32.85)
 20 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          1:02.72    1:03.16 SILV
                  30.39     1:03.16 (32.77)
 21 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               1:01.72    1:03.22 SILV
                  30.20     1:03.22 (33.02)
 22 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               1:02.46    1:03.32 SILV
                  30.68     1:03.32 (32.64)
AMAX - Division
  1 Pihl, Nicole C            15 NBS-MR               1:05.85    1:04.59 AMAX
                  30.98     1:04.59 (33.61)
  2 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               1:05.27    1:04.99 AMAX
                  31.29     1:04.99 (33.70)
  3 Cray, Katherine M         15 Club Fit JV-MR       1:04.52    1:05.22 AMAX
                  30.84     1:05.22 (34.38)
  4 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       1:04.45    1:05.24 AMAX
                  31.86     1:05.24 (33.38)
  5 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:06.45    1:05.50 AMAX
                  31.12     1:05.50 (34.38)
  6 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.11    1:05.62 AMAX
                  32.30     1:05.62 (33.32)
  7 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.87    1:07.11 AMAX
                  32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)
  8 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:07.48    1:07.20 AMAX
                  32.51     1:07.20 (34.69)
  9 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.47    1:08.54 AMAX
                  32.12     1:08.54 (36.42)
 10 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR               1:12.78    1:09.92 AMAX
                  32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)
 11 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               1:34.64    1:34.77 AMAX
                  43.77     1:34.77 (51.00)
Non-Award Division
  1 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       1:02.98    1:03.74 AMAX
                  31.01     1:03.74 (32.73)
  2 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR               1:02.89    1:04.89 AMAX
                  30.88     1:04.89 (34.01)

Event 44  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          51.40  MEET
          52.59  JO
          57.49  SILV
          57.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.16      51.32 ZQ
                  25.16       51.32 (26.16)
  2 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR           53.22      52.13 JO
                  24.76       52.13 (27.37)
  3 McGovern, John M          15 Silver Streaks-MR      53.25      52.38 JO
                  25.50       52.38 (26.88)
  4 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR           54.54      53.01 SILV
                  25.45       53.01 (27.56)
  5 Pai, Jonathan D           15 MSC-MR                 52.70      53.11 SILV
                  25.68       53.11 (27.43)
  6 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR            54.55      53.85 SILV
                  25.81       53.85 (28.04)
  7 Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR           53.99      54.47 SILV
                  25.90       54.47 (28.57)
  8 Stadnyk, Nick             18 SMC-MR                 53.81      54.52 SILV
                  26.04       54.52 (28.48)
  9 Furman, Don W             15 MWSC-MR                55.10      56.32 SILV
                  26.98       56.32 (29.34)
 10 Tanney, Steven            17 Cond-MR                57.33      56.37 SILV
                  26.72       56.37 (29.65)
 11 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                 55.71      56.46 SILV
                  27.24       56.46 (29.22)
 12 Rodrigues, Arsenio E      15 Pbac-MR                57.13      56.58 SILV
                  27.53       56.58 (29.05)
 13 DiMilia, Joe F            16 Big Blue-MR            56.77      57.40 SILV
                  27.41       57.40 (29.99)
AMAX - Division
  1 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               1:00.06      57.61 AMAX
                  27.64       57.61 (29.97)
  2 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR                 59.53      58.23 AMAX
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)
  3 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR                 59.18      58.50 AMAX
                  27.54       58.50 (30.96)
  4 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.10      59.12 AMAX
                  28.41       59.12 (30.71)
  5 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               1:00.03      59.57 AMAX
                  28.70       59.57 (30.87)
  6 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:00.41    1:00.23 AMAX
                  28.96     1:00.23 (31.27)
  7 Alexander, Robert         16 VAC-MR               1:00.74    1:01.09 AMAX
                  28.92     1:01.09 (32.17)
  8 Cardinale, Stephen        16 Mantarays-MR         1:00.89    1:01.40 AMAX
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)
  9 Polizzano, Brian J        15 Barracudas-MR        1:01.98    1:02.44 AMAX
                  30.37     1:02.44 (32.07)
 10 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       15 Big Blue-MR          1:04.32    1:03.49 AMAX
                  31.00     1:03.49 (32.49)
 11 Krolik, Kevin             15 West Point-MR        1:07.19    1:04.53 AMAX
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)
 12 Seeley, Kyle R            15 Mantarays-MR         1:10.41    1:10.48 AMAX
                  32.41     1:10.48 (38.07)
Non-Award Division
  1 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR                 58.54      56.67 SILV
                  27.37       56.67 (29.30)
  2 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR                 58.63      57.07 SILV
                  27.64       57.07 (29.43)
  3 Singer, Chad S            16 Pbac-MR              1:00.13      57.10 SILV
                  27.14       57.10 (29.96)
  4 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR           57.62      57.24 SILV
                  27.43       57.24 (29.81)
  5 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR           56.75      58.06 AMAX
                  27.56       58.06 (30.50)
  6 Viola, Jonny              16 NY Sharks-MR           57.26      58.45 AMAX
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)
  7 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.93      58.72 AMAX
                  27.99       58.72 (30.73)
  8 Cedolin, Bradley B        17 Big Blue-MR            57.32      59.35 AMAX
                  28.01       59.35 (31.34)
  9 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR                55.60      59.55 AMAX
                  27.75       59.55 (31.80)

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:18.00  MEET
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
        1:34.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.53    1:17.43 ZQ
                  37.72     1:17.43 (39.71)
  2 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR               1:19.94    1:18.23 JO
                  37.27     1:18.23 (40.96)
  3 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:20.61    1:20.25 JO
                  37.73     1:20.25 (42.52)
  4 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR         1:23.51    1:20.32 JO
                  38.00     1:20.32 (42.32)
  5 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               1:21.27    1:20.51 SILV
                  37.90     1:20.51 (42.61)
  5 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR               1:20.03    1:20.51 SILV
                  38.35     1:20.51 (42.16)
  7 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:20.59 SILV
                  37.57     1:20.59 (43.02)
  8 Dooley, Theresa A         12 Cond-MR              1:21.09    1:20.85 SILV
                  38.73     1:20.85 (42.12)
  9 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR               1:25.59    1:22.49 SILV
                  38.74     1:22.49 (43.75)
 10 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               1:23.46    1:22.60 SILV
                  38.59     1:22.60 (44.01)
 11 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.90    1:22.87 SILV
                  38.71     1:22.87 (44.16)
 12 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.02    1:23.19 SILV
                  38.59     1:23.19 (44.60)
 13 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:24.98    1:23.70 SILV
                  40.22     1:23.70 (43.48)
 14 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:22.98    1:25.00 SILV
                  40.60     1:25.00 (44.40)
 15 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              1:29.90    1:25.26 SILV
                  40.94     1:25.26 (44.32)
 16 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.51    1:25.40 SILV
                  40.46     1:25.40 (44.94)
 17 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.20    1:25.96 SILV
                  40.70     1:25.96 (45.26)
 18 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               1:24.94    1:26.03 SILV
                  41.21     1:26.03 (44.82)
 19 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:25.29    1:26.14 SILV
                  40.96     1:26.14 (45.18)
 20 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.04    1:26.22 SILV
                  41.33     1:26.22 (44.89)
 21 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:23.86    1:26.37 SILV
                  41.47     1:26.37 (44.90)
 22 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.89    1:26.82 SILV
                  41.11     1:26.82 (45.71)
 23 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:30.33    1:26.98 SILV
                  40.97     1:26.98 (46.01)
 24 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.97    1:27.08 SILV
                  40.72     1:27.08 (46.36)
 25 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:28.55    1:27.09 SILV
                  42.10     1:27.09 (44.99)
 26 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.23    1:27.47 SILV
                  42.03     1:27.47 (45.44)
 27 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.41    1:27.74 SILV
                  41.35     1:27.74 (46.39)
 28 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.03    1:27.85 SILV
                  42.13     1:27.85 (45.72)
 29 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:25.21    1:27.96 SILV
                  41.64     1:27.96 (46.32)
 30 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:29.00    1:28.12 SILV
                  41.64     1:28.12 (46.48)
 31 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.34    1:28.20 SILV
                  41.67     1:28.20 (46.53)
 32 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR        1:30.39    1:28.37 SILV
                  41.93     1:28.37 (46.44)
 33 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR               1:32.19    1:28.40 SILV
                  41.40     1:28.40 (47.00)
 34 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:32.20    1:28.94 SILV
                  41.98     1:28.94 (46.96)
 35 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:28.10    1:29.12 SILV
                  42.68     1:29.12 (46.44)
 36 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:29.17 SILV
                  41.56     1:29.17 (47.61)
 37 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:28.27    1:29.51 SILV
                  43.49     1:29.51 (46.02)
 38 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.35    1:29.68 SILV
                  42.94     1:29.68 (46.74)
 39 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:32.93    1:30.27 SILV
                  42.85     1:30.27 (47.42)
 40 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:31.20    1:30.35 SILV
                  43.51     1:30.35 (46.84)
 41 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:30.66 SILV
                  42.80     1:30.66 (47.86)
 42 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.46    1:31.72 SILV
                  43.52     1:31.72 (48.20)
 43 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR              1:31.57    1:31.78 SILV
                  43.19     1:31.78 (48.59)
 44 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:33.72    1:32.69 SILV
                  43.45     1:32.69 (49.24)
 45 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:30.84    1:33.22 SILV
                  44.52     1:33.22 (48.70)
 46 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.32    1:33.67 SILV
                  43.43     1:33.67 (50.24)
 47 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR              1:32.51    1:34.33 SILV
                  43.19     1:34.33 (51.14)
AMAX - Division
  1 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.41    1:34.99 AMAX
                  45.36     1:34.99 (49.63)
  2 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:34.65    1:35.01 AMAX
                  44.49     1:35.01 (50.52)
  3 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:35.78    1:36.21 AMAX
                  45.83     1:36.21 (50.38)
  4 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR               1:36.44    1:36.43 AMAX
                  45.59     1:36.43 (50.84)
  5 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    11 Cond-MR              1:34.85    1:36.75 AMAX
                  46.37     1:36.75 (50.38)
  6 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.26    1:36.81 AMAX
  7 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR               1:42.08    1:36.82 AMAX
                  46.78     1:36.82 (50.04)
  8 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               1:34.90    1:37.42 AMAX
                  47.14     1:37.42 (50.28)
  9 Seaboldt, Mariah R        12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:40.51    1:38.36 AMAX
                  46.63     1:38.36 (51.73)
 10 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR               1:37.55    1:38.38 AMAX
                  45.29     1:38.38 (53.09)
 11 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:43.93    1:38.72 AMAX
                  45.50     1:38.72 (53.22)
 12 Sutter, Maggie J          12 Pbac-MR              1:41.17    1:38.88 AMAX
                  46.77     1:38.88 (52.11)
 13 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.29    1:39.05 AMAX
                  46.59     1:39.05 (52.46)
 14 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.60    1:39.83 AMAX
                  48.11     1:39.83 (51.72)
 15 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR               1:44.03    1:40.26 AMAX
                  46.67     1:40.26 (53.59)
 16 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               1:39.95    1:42.20 AMAX
                  48.78     1:42.20 (53.42)
 17 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR               1:46.88    1:43.49 AMAX
                  49.80     1:43.49 (53.69)
 18 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR             1:42.21    1:43.80 AMAX
                  50.53     1:43.80 (53.27)
 19 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               1:46.17    1:44.20 AMAX
                  50.05     1:44.20 (54.15)
 20 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:56.23    1:45.75 AMAX
 21 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               1:46.39    1:46.56 AMAX
                  50.44     1:46.56 (56.12)
 22 Pendergast, Megan         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.73    1:47.28 AMAX
                  52.57     1:47.28 (54.71)
 23 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               1:58.22    1:47.37 AMAX
                  51.14     1:47.37 (56.23)
 24 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.69    1:47.40 AMAX
 25 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:48.87    1:47.95 AMAX
 26 Cole, Shannon             11 VAC-MR               1:47.85    1:48.66 AMAX
                  49.25     1:48.66 (59.41)
 27 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR             1:49.49    1:52.87 AMAX
 28 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:54.05    1:54.40 AMAX
 29 Triana, Natalie           12 Trs-MR               1:43.16    1:57.07 AMAX
                  53.48   1:57.07 (1:03.59)
 30 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR               2:13.49    2:01.24 AMAX
                  58.11   2:01.24 (1:03.13)
Non-Award Division
  1 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR               1:35.29    1:28.52 SILV
                  41.15     1:28.52 (47.37)
  2 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               1:36.09    1:31.19 SILV
                  43.22     1:31.19 (47.97)
  3 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR               1:37.99    1:31.73 SILV
                  44.47     1:31.73 (47.26)
  3 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR               1:36.60    1:31.73 SILV
                  44.35     1:31.73 (47.38)
  5 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:49.93    1:32.46 SILV
  6 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               1:35.06    1:33.32 SILV
                  44.01     1:33.32 (49.31)
  7 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.31    1:33.40 SILV
                  44.07     1:33.40 (49.33)
  8 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.49    1:33.43 SILV
                  43.74     1:33.43 (49.69)
  9 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR              1:38.37    1:33.60 SILV
                  45.70     1:33.60 (47.90)
 10 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR               1:40.61    1:34.54 SILV
                  44.28     1:34.54 (50.26)
 11 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.85    1:34.60 AGE
                  45.23     1:34.60 (49.37)
 12 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:33.40    1:34.84 AMAX
                  46.14     1:34.84 (48.70)
 13 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR        1:32.67    1:40.26 AMAX
                  46.27     1:40.26 (53.99)
 -- Grove, Samantha J         11 Mantarays-MR         2:06.05         DQ
                  54.33

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.39  ZQ
        1:22.40  MEET
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
        1:31.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.37    1:22.95 JO
                  38.73     1:22.95 (44.22)
  2 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:25.50    1:25.34 SILV
                  40.44     1:25.34 (44.90)
  3 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:25.35 SILV
                  41.04     1:25.35 (44.31)
  4 Hammer, Noah R            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.56    1:26.20 SILV
                  41.06     1:26.20 (45.14)
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.01    1:27.48 SILV
                  41.17     1:27.48 (46.31)
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:27.76 SILV
                  41.51     1:27.76 (46.25)
  7 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:29.64    1:27.85 SILV
                  40.89     1:27.85 (46.96)
  8 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:27.35    1:28.08 SILV
                  42.18     1:28.08 (45.90)
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.29    1:28.13 SILV
                  41.72     1:28.13 (46.41)
 10 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:31.04    1:28.21 SILV
                  42.66     1:28.21 (45.55)
 11 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:26.41    1:28.35 SILV
                  41.26     1:28.35 (47.09)
 12 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR              1:26.11    1:28.41 SILV
                  42.07     1:28.41 (46.34)
 13 Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.44    1:28.43 SILV
                  40.94     1:28.43 (47.49)
 14 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.25    1:28.58 SILV
                  42.69     1:28.58 (45.89)
 15 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.21    1:28.89 SILV
                  42.38     1:28.89 (46.51)
 16 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:31.17    1:29.09 SILV
                  42.75     1:29.09 (46.34)
 17 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:28.18    1:29.93 SILV
                  42.53     1:29.93 (47.40)
 18 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:30.57    1:31.01 SILV
                  44.28     1:31.01 (46.73)
 19 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR               1:31.89    1:31.59 SILV
                  44.40     1:31.59 (47.19)
AMAX - Division
  1 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.99    1:32.79 AMAX
                  44.25     1:32.79 (48.54)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          11 GAEL-MR              1:33.54    1:32.92 AMAX
                  43.43     1:32.92 (49.49)
  3 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.52    1:32.98 AMAX
                  43.89     1:32.98 (49.09)
  4 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.19    1:33.09 AMAX
                  44.48     1:33.09 (48.61)
  5 Devito, Daniel R          12 VAC-MR               1:35.44    1:35.62 AMAX
                  43.37     1:35.62 (52.25)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.30    1:35.97 AMAX
                  45.98     1:35.97 (49.99)
  7 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR              1:39.53    1:36.20 AMAX
                  46.03     1:36.20 (50.17)
  8 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.23    1:36.66 AMAX
                  45.57     1:36.66 (51.09)
  9 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               1:40.12    1:37.24 AMAX
                  44.95     1:37.24 (52.29)
 10 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               1:41.82    1:37.41 AMAX
                  47.95     1:37.41 (49.46)
 11 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR               1:42.85    1:37.54 AMAX
                  45.46     1:37.54 (52.08)
 12 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.22    1:38.53 AMAX
                  47.01     1:38.53 (51.52)
 13 Boncek, Nick A            11 Pbac-MR              1:44.78    1:39.48 AMAX
                  47.42     1:39.48 (52.06)
 14 Wolin, Seth A             11 Cond-MR              1:38.68    1:39.70 AMAX
                  48.54     1:39.70 (51.16)
 15 Resto, Stephen            12 VAC-MR               1:43.53    1:40.00 AMAX
                  45.84     1:40.00 (54.16)
 16 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR               1:46.47    1:41.19 AMAX
                  48.28     1:41.19 (52.91)
 17 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR               1:46.49    1:41.33 AMAX
                  47.33     1:41.33 (54.00)
 18 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR               1:38.60    1:41.46 AMAX
                  47.74     1:41.46 (53.72)
 19 Oppenheimer, Harry O      12 GAEL-MR              1:36.50    1:41.57 AMAX
                  47.44     1:41.57 (54.13)
 20 Perelman, Cory E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.63    1:41.72 AMAX
                  48.42     1:41.72 (53.30)
 21 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR             1:41.48    1:42.15 AMAX
                  47.77     1:42.15 (54.38)
 22 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:43.01    1:42.53 AMAX
                  49.29     1:42.53 (53.24)
 23 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.24    1:42.95 AMAX
                  47.81     1:42.95 (55.14)
 24 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR             1:41.84    1:43.23 AMAX
                  49.01     1:43.23 (54.22)
 25 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.13    1:45.68 AMAX
                  50.86     1:45.68 (54.82)
 26 Ziminsky, Michael A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.15    1:45.74 AMAX
                  50.42     1:45.74 (55.32)
 27 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.33    1:45.83 AMAX
                  50.44     1:45.83 (55.39)
 28 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.37    1:46.35 AMAX
                  49.62     1:46.35 (56.73)
 29 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:44.71    1:46.77 AMAX
                  50.84     1:46.77 (55.93)
 30 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR           1:55.58    1:50.23 AMAX
                  48.72   1:50.23 (1:01.51)
 31 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:52.90    1:50.43 AMAX
                  53.01     1:50.43 (57.42)
 32 Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR               2:06.71    1:58.48 AMAX
                  55.53   1:58.48 (1:02.95)
 -- Ortiz, Jonathan           11 Club Fit JV-MR       2:05.84         DQ
                  53.95        DQ (1:04.03)
 -- Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR               1:48.50         DQ
                  51.40          DQ (53.66)
 -- Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.26         DQ
                  48.87          DQ (56.14)
 -- Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR               1:44.64         DQ
                  49.17          DQ (53.39)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:33.80    1:26.70 SILV
                  39.60     1:26.70 (47.10)
  2 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR               1:37.87    1:30.09 SILV
                  42.10     1:30.09 (47.99)

Event 47  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.19  ZQ
        2:39.20  MEET
        2:45.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
        2:57.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:39.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Klein, Jacquelyn C        15 VAC-MR               2:39.50    2:34.02 ZQ
                  35.16     1:13.98 (38.82)     1:53.69 (39.71)     2:34.02 (40.33)
  2 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              2:42.12    2:41.58 JO
                  35.44     1:16.00 (40.56)     1:58.62 (42.62)     2:41.58 (42.96)
  3 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         2:55.08    2:42.44 JO
                  35.27     1:16.14 (40.87)     1:59.98 (43.84)     2:42.44 (42.46)
  4 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              2:54.02    2:42.62 JO
                  36.67     1:18.66 (41.99)     2:02.30 (43.64)     2:42.62 (40.32)
  5 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               2:51.97    2:47.17 SILV
                  37.15     1:19.14 (41.99)     2:03.29 (44.15)     2:47.17 (43.88)
  6 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR               2:45.56    2:49.02 SILV
                  38.49     1:21.66 (43.17)     2:05.55 (43.89)     2:49.02 (43.47)
  7 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               2:53.62    2:49.78 SILV
                  38.71     1:22.83 (44.12)     2:07.26 (44.43)     2:49.78 (42.52)
  8 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               2:50.60    2:53.29 SILV
                  39.06     1:23.02 (43.96)     2:08.17 (45.15)     2:53.29 (45.12)
  9 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:51.51    2:54.76 SILV
                  39.74     1:24.27 (44.53)     2:09.05 (44.78)     2:54.76 (45.71)
AMAX - Division
  1 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.15    3:04.99 AMAX
                  41.27     1:28.02 (46.75)     2:15.99 (47.97)     3:04.99 (49.00)
  2 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               3:02.10    3:07.52 AMAX
                  42.93     1:31.12 (48.19)     2:19.47 (48.35)     3:07.52 (48.05)
  3 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.10    3:17.36 AMAX
                  44.68     1:34.84 (50.16)     2:26.33 (51.49)     3:17.36 (51.03)
  4 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR               3:27.06    3:18.48 AMAX
                  44.47     1:35.42 (50.95)     2:27.89 (52.47)     3:18.48 (50.59)
  5 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               3:48.19    3:54.55 AMAX
                  53.23     1:52.99 (59.76)   2:53.51 (1:00.52)   3:54.55 (1:01.04)
Non-Award Division
  1 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR               2:59.31    2:56.76 SILV
                  41.84     1:26.10 (44.26)     2:11.72 (45.62)     2:56.76 (45.04)
  2 Cray, Katherine M         15 Club Fit JV-MR       2:40.56    3:00.48 AMAX
                  38.47     1:23.56 (45.09)     2:12.72 (49.16)     3:00.48 (47.76)

Event 48  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.49  ZQ
        2:31.50  MEET
        2:33.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
        2:42.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Clark, Jeffrey T          15 Mantarays-MR         2:41.10    2:28.37 ZQ
                  32.86     1:11.24 (38.38)     1:50.04 (38.80)     2:28.37 (38.33)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.06    2:28.38 ZQ
                  32.41     1:10.41 (38.00)     1:49.24 (38.83)     2:28.38 (39.14)
  3 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR               2:39.79    2:33.13 JO
                  34.42     1:12.75 (38.33)     1:52.68 (39.93)     2:33.13 (40.45)
  3 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:36.64    2:33.13 JO
                  34.42     1:13.60 (39.18)     1:53.72 (40.12)     2:33.13 (39.41)
  5 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               2:34.10    2:34.21 SILV
                  34.56     1:14.22 (39.66)     1:54.46 (40.24)     2:34.21 (39.75)
  6 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               2:38.22    2:40.00 SILV
                  35.74     1:16.01 (40.27)     1:58.22 (42.21)     2:40.00 (41.78)
AMAX - Division
  1 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               2:48.19    2:42.90 AMAX
                  35.88     1:16.52 (40.64)     1:59.71 (43.19)     2:42.90 (43.19)
  2 Cardinale, Stephen        16 Mantarays-MR         2:46.82    2:43.20 AMAX
                  36.96     1:17.81 (40.85)     2:00.42 (42.61)     2:43.20 (42.78)
  3 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR               2:43.90    2:44.37 AMAX
                  35.43     1:17.45 (42.02)     2:01.00 (43.55)     2:44.37 (43.37)
  4 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.23    2:49.14 AMAX
                  36.10     1:17.81 (41.71)     2:03.13 (45.32)     2:49.14 (46.01)
  5 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR              2:59.29    3:00.00 AMAX
                  38.12     1:24.61 (46.49)     2:13.22 (48.61)     3:00.00 (46.78)
  6 Krolik, Kevin             15 West Point-MR        3:13.51    3:09.48 AMAX
                  39.85     1:27.27 (47.42)     2:16.87 (49.60)     3:09.48 (52.61)
Non-Award Division
  1 Peters, Matt              18 Barracudas-MR        2:47.29    2:30.48 ZQ
                  33.18     1:10.99 (37.81)     1:50.77 (39.78)     2:30.48 (39.71)
  2 McGovern, John M          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.42    2:41.66 SILV
                  34.15     1:14.34 (40.19)     1:58.49 (44.15)     2:41.66 (43.17)
  3 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:37.86    2:43.67 AMAX
                  37.14     1:18.21 (41.07)     2:00.30 (42.09)     2:43.67 (43.37)
  4 Alexander, Robert         16 VAC-MR               2:34.73    2:45.66 AMAX
                  36.83     1:19.17 (42.34)     2:02.97 (43.80)     2:45.66 (42.69)
  5 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.26    2:48.04 AMAX
                  37.66     1:20.60 (42.94)     2:03.79 (43.19)     2:48.04 (44.25)

Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          30.70  MEET
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
          37.20  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR          33.26      32.00 SILV
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.43      32.19 SILV
  3 Medrano, Carol A          12 Pbac-MR                32.34      32.23 SILV
  4 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.64      32.26 SILV
  5 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 33.48      32.47 SILV
  6 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      32.58 SILV
  7 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.07      32.68 SILV
  8 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.52      32.94 SILV
  9 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.75      33.04 SILV
 10 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 32.95      33.29 SILV
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR                 33.25      33.36 SILV
 12 Pai, Christina E          12 MSC-MR                 32.40      33.57 SILV
 13 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR                33.12      33.69 SILV
 14 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR                 33.68      33.75 SILV
 15 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.10      33.80 SILV
 16 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR                31.46      34.05 SILV
 17 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.49      34.09 SILV
 18 Wolfe, Caitlin A          12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.70      34.10 SILV
 19 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      34.26 SILV
 20 Ashinsky, Beth G          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.86      34.58 SILV
 20 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      34.58 SILV
 22 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR                 35.82      34.76 SILV
 23 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      34.84 SILV
 24 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR                 35.38      34.89 SILV
 25 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          33.94      34.94 SILV
 26 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                 33.93      35.22 SILV
 26 Diepold, Taylor M         12 MWSC-MR                33.29      35.22 SILV
 28 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.58      35.25 SILV
 29 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 35.19      35.30 SILV
 30 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.48      35.34 SILV
 31 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             35.47      35.56 SILV
 32 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR          37.12      35.93 SILV
 33 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.21      35.95 SILV
 34 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR                36.92      36.25 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR                38.31      37.24 AMAX
  2 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                 38.10      37.32 AMAX
  3 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR                 41.09      37.56 AMAX
  4 Downer, Kimberly C        11 Trs-MR                 44.17      37.62 AMAX
  5 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 38.17      38.08 AMAX
  6 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             38.40      38.56 AMAX
  7 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR          39.16      38.57 AMAX
  8 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                40.09      38.65 AMAX
  9 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR                37.54      38.84 AMAX
 10 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR                 44.32      38.91 AMAX
 11 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 39.20      39.05 AMAX
 12 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR                 38.09      39.23 AMAX
 13 Pendergast, Megan         11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.85      39.41 AMAX
 14 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR          38.70      39.43 AMAX
 14 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.46      39.43 AMAX
 16 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             38.04      39.46 AMAX
 17 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR         48.25      39.69 AMAX
 18 McGurk, Becca S           11 MWSC-MR                45.12      40.48 AMAX
 19 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR                 44.67      40.49 AMAX
 20 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR                 37.29      40.83 AMAX
 21 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR                 41.00      40.90 AMAX
 22 Curro, Emily              12 SMC-MR                 39.56      40.92 AMAX
 23 Salvatore, Colette K      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.52      41.15 AMAX
 24 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 41.61      41.25 AMAX
 25 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                45.85      41.50 AMAX
 26 Carton, Sarah E           11 NBS-MR                 45.30      41.64 AMAX
 27 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR                 40.44      42.02 AMAX
 28 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.98      42.11 AMAX
 29 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                 44.24      42.64 AMAX
 30 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR                 44.45      42.81 AMAX
 31 Slater, Kailey            11 SMC-MR                 43.07      42.93 AMAX
 32 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    11 Cond-MR                44.52      43.47 AMAX
 33 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR                 46.16      43.76 AMAX
 34 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR           44.61      43.98 AMAX
 35 D'Alberto, Amanda C       11 MSC-MR                 46.67      45.42 AMAX
 36 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR               52.15      45.45 AMAX
 37 Griffin, Nicole           11 VAC-MR                 50.38      46.07 AMAX
 38 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR                 43.67      46.23 AMAX
 39 Triana, Natalie           12 Trs-MR                 47.71      47.59 AMAX
 40 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR                 47.35      48.16 AMAX
 41 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 52.78      51.87 AMAX
 42 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR               54.99      52.00 AMAX
 43 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR         51.06      53.51 AMAX
 44 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 58.33      54.05 AMAX
 45 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR                 59.67      54.61 AMAX
 46 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 49.58      54.99 AMAX
 47 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               1:01.34      59.79 AMAX
 48 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:15.15    1:03.45 AMAX
 -- Bariletti, Melissa        11 SSL-MR               1:12.03         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR                 38.06      34.76 SILV
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR           39.75      35.87 SILV
  3 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR                39.59      37.05 SILV
  4 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.15      37.34 AMAX
  5 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             36.84      37.37 AMAX
  6 Powers, Deirdre E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.95 AMAX
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      37.96 AMAX
  8 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.25      38.07 AMAX
  9 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      38.17 AMAX
 10 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             36.85      39.38 AMAX

Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          31.30  MEET
          32.79  JO
          39.69  SILV
          39.70  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.90      31.31 JO
  2 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR                 32.53      31.52 JO
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.68      31.89 JO
  4 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.05      32.08 JO
  5 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR                 37.06      32.24 JO
  6 Harris, Karim             12 VAC-MR                 32.57      32.36 JO
  7 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             34.41      34.35 SILV
  8 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.62      34.38 SILV
  9 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR           36.75      34.59 SILV
 10 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                 35.19      35.07 SILV
 11 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      35.11 SILV
 12 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 36.06      35.39 SILV
 13 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR           35.36      35.49 SILV
 14 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.69      35.54 SILV
 15 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR                 35.81      35.58 SILV
 16 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             35.88      35.76 SILV
 17 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             36.70      35.95 SILV
 18 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR                 37.18      35.97 SILV
 19 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 35.31      35.99 SILV
 20 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR                35.77      37.34 SILV
 21 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      37.44 SILV
 22 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.54      37.50 SILV
 23 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR                 38.35      38.60 SILV
 24 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 37.04      38.85 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           41.20      40.19 AMAX
  2 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR                 40.77      40.47 AMAX
  3 Neuendorf, Reed           11 NY Sharks-MR           45.47      40.50 AMAX
  4 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.16      40.57 AMAX
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.54      41.07 AMAX
  6 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C        11 GAEL-MR                39.78      41.19 AMAX
  7 Taylor, Zane V            12 Pbac-MR                44.45      41.37 AMAX
  8 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.18      41.43 AMAX
  9 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.43      41.82 AMAX
 10 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             42.04      42.14 AMAX
 11 Feigel, Mikey J           11 NBS-MR                 43.68      42.39 AMAX
 12 Gennarelli, Tyler J       11 Barracudas-MR          50.31      42.45 AMAX
 13 Brynin, Max               11 Cond-MR                44.72      42.48 AMAX
 14 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR                 40.19      42.87 AMAX
 15 Hancock, Miles D          11 Middies-MR             44.45      42.94 AMAX
 16 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR                 45.87      43.01 AMAX
 17 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR               42.48      43.05 AMAX
 18 Perelman, Cory E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.61      43.53 AMAX
 19 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.91      44.08 AMAX
 20 Kress, Scott J            12 CFA-B-MR               56.56      44.54 AMAX
 21 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:01.43      44.92 AMAX
 22 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      45.64 AMAX
 23 Ready, Jimmy E            11 Club Fit JV-MR         43.22      45.68 AMAX
 24 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR                 49.90      46.08 AMAX
 25 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      47.82 AMAX
 26 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                 51.36      48.05 AMAX
 27 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR                 53.47      50.34 AMAX
 28 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR         45.10      54.45 AMAX
 29 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                 57.74      54.89 AMAX
 30 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                 50.98      58.36 AMAX
 -- Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                 52.03         DQ
 -- Cornyn, Shane M           11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74         DQ
 -- Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR               1:01.00         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR                 40.07      38.31 SILV
  2 Citrin, Ari               12 SSL-MR                 37.40      39.77 AMAX
  3 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      39.85 AMAX
  4 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 39.09      43.10 AMAX

Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:20.50  MEET
        2:33.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
        2:40.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          15 VAC-MR               2:26.68    2:20.24 ZQ
                  28.40     1:02.82 (34.42)     1:41.43 (38.61)     2:20.24 (38.81)
  2 Rubin, Jessica E          15 SSL-MR               2:25.62    2:24.31 JO
                  30.97     1:06.54 (35.57)     1:44.70 (38.16)     2:24.31 (39.61)
  3 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              2:24.82    2:25.81 JO
                  31.12     1:07.35 (36.23)     1:46.80 (39.45)     2:25.81 (39.01)
  4 Felch, Kristen M          17 Pbac-MR              2:25.66    2:26.89 JO
                  30.94     1:08.63 (37.69)     1:48.14 (39.51)     2:26.89 (38.75)
  5 Levine, Kimberly A        15 MSC-MR               2:24.67    2:28.82 JO
                  32.21     1:08.27 (36.06)     1:47.25 (38.98)     2:28.82 (41.57)
  6 Alexander, Katie          18 VAC-MR               2:34.51    2:30.74 JO
                  31.02     1:07.88 (36.86)     1:49.27 (41.39)     2:30.74 (41.47)
  7 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               2:25.96    2:35.72 SILV
                  34.79     1:14.48 (39.69)     1:54.80 (40.32)     2:35.72 (40.92)
  8 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.15    2:36.56 SILV
                  33.90     1:13.48 (39.58)     1:55.25 (41.77)     2:36.56 (41.31)
AMAX - Division
  1 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.36    2:51.64 AMAX
                  36.42     1:21.18 (44.76)     2:07.06 (45.88)     2:51.64 (44.58)
Non-Award Division
  1 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               2:38.09    2:41.79 AMAX
                  33.75     1:13.02 (39.27)     1:57.27 (44.25)     2:41.79 (44.52)
  2 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       2:31.23    2:50.02 AMAX
                  35.37     1:16.82 (41.45)     2:02.66 (45.84)     2:50.02 (47.36)

Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  ZQ
        2:17.70  MEET
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
        2:31.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.26    2:29.45 SILV
                  31.85     1:09.28 (37.43)     1:48.92 (39.64)     2:29.45 (40.53)
AMAX - Division
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               2:35.91    2:40.76 AMAX
                  33.66     1:14.84 (41.18)     1:59.57 (44.73)     2:40.76 (41.19)
  2 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               2:36.20    2:58.61 AMAX
                  35.64     1:19.57 (43.93)     2:07.63 (48.06)     2:58.61 (50.98)
 -- Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               2:36.10         DQ
                  34.78     1:14.67 (39.89)     1:59.98 (45.31)          DQ (44.49)

Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:20.50  MEET
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
        2:47.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:20.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR               2:25.67    2:22.68 JO
                  32.82     1:08.48 (35.66)     1:49.80 (41.32)     2:22.68 (32.88)
  2 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:25.27    2:25.41 SILV
                  32.28     1:09.13 (36.85)     1:52.91 (43.78)     2:25.41 (32.50)
  3 Freeman, Brittany Z       14 GAEL-MR              2:23.31    2:26.34 SILV
                  31.41     1:08.64 (37.23)     1:53.86 (45.22)     2:26.34 (32.48)
  4 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               2:31.80    2:29.02 SILV
                  34.22     1:14.27 (40.05)     1:55.30 (41.03)     2:29.02 (33.72)
  5 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.90    2:29.37 SILV
                  33.09     1:09.76 (36.67)     1:53.64 (43.88)     2:29.37 (35.73)
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:31.35    2:30.74 SILV
                  34.61     1:12.35 (37.74)     1:57.68 (45.33)     2:30.74 (33.06)
  7 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:31.35    2:30.86 SILV
                  30.82     1:09.79 (38.97)     1:56.29 (46.50)     2:30.86 (34.57)
  8 Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR               2:29.29    2:31.25 SILV
                  32.63     1:11.46 (38.83)     1:57.15 (45.69)     2:31.25 (34.10)
  9 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               2:33.19    2:31.55 SILV
                  32.44     1:12.81 (40.37)     1:56.45 (43.64)     2:31.55 (35.10)
 10 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               2:36.03    2:31.59 SILV
                  30.97     1:08.58 (37.61)     1:55.35 (46.77)     2:31.59 (36.24)
 11 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:30.15    2:31.91 SILV
                  34.07     1:12.70 (38.63)     1:57.53 (44.83)     2:31.91 (34.38)
 12 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               2:29.73    2:33.39 SILV
                  34.09     1:14.54 (40.45)     2:00.32 (45.78)     2:33.39 (33.07)
 13 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR              2:38.34    2:33.92 SILV
                  35.38     1:13.37 (37.99)     2:00.87 (47.50)     2:33.92 (33.05)
 14 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               2:34.85    2:34.14 SILV
                  36.84     1:15.57 (38.73)     2:00.34 (44.77)     2:34.14 (33.80)
 15 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               2:37.61    2:34.58 SILV
                  33.20     1:11.75 (38.55)     2:00.48 (48.73)     2:34.58 (34.10)
 16 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               2:38.94    2:34.81 SILV
                  33.75     1:15.39 (41.64)     2:00.86 (45.47)     2:34.81 (33.95)
 17 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.32    2:34.91 SILV
                  32.02     1:11.47 (39.45)     1:56.30 (44.83)     2:34.91 (38.61)
 18 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               2:38.08    2:35.69 SILV
                  33.29     1:13.68 (40.39)     2:00.55 (46.87)     2:35.69 (35.14)
 19 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:33.43    2:35.94 SILV
                  36.24     1:19.30 (43.06)     2:01.81 (42.51)     2:35.94 (34.13)
 20 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              2:37.99    2:36.17 SILV
                  33.22     1:13.77 (40.55)     1:56.97 (43.20)     2:36.17 (39.20)
 21 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.60    2:36.43 SILV
                  32.54     1:12.72 (40.18)     2:01.43 (48.71)     2:36.43 (35.00)
 22 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        2:33.88    2:37.82 SILV
                  35.17     1:14.00 (38.83)     2:02.23 (48.23)     2:37.82 (35.59)
 22 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               2:38.18    2:37.82 SILV
                  37.05     1:17.05 (40.00)     2:03.01 (45.96)     2:37.82 (34.81)
 24 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.25    2:38.14 SILV
                  33.37     1:16.02 (42.65)     2:00.42 (44.40)     2:38.14 (37.72)
 25 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.78    2:38.47 SILV
                  35.65     1:15.88 (40.23)     2:03.59 (47.71)     2:38.47 (34.88)
 26 McNally, Elise C          13 GAEL-MR              2:46.56    2:38.75 SILV
                  37.44     1:18.98 (41.54)     2:02.38 (43.40)     2:38.75 (36.37)
 27 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:38.65    2:39.10 SILV
                  35.65     1:18.51 (42.86)     2:05.79 (47.28)     2:39.10 (33.31)
 28 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:39.22    2:39.72 SILV
                  35.65     1:14.16 (38.51)     2:04.97 (50.81)     2:39.72 (34.75)
 29 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               2:43.88    2:41.23 SILV
                  38.91     1:19.51 (40.60)     2:05.86 (46.35)     2:41.23 (35.37)
 30 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:39.62    2:42.28 SILV
                  36.05     1:15.85 (39.80)     2:06.23 (50.38)     2:42.28 (36.05)
 31 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR               2:45.72    2:42.37 SILV
                  35.30     1:15.85 (40.55)     2:05.66 (49.81)     2:42.37 (36.71)
 32 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               2:40.37    2:42.56 SILV
                  35.53     1:17.44 (41.91)     2:07.55 (50.11)     2:42.56 (35.01)
 33 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               2:44.61    2:42.88 SILV
                  35.03     1:15.55 (40.52)     2:07.88 (52.33)     2:42.88 (35.00)
 34 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               2:44.13    2:43.60 SILV
                  34.40     1:16.99 (42.59)     2:05.55 (48.56)     2:43.60 (38.05)
 35 Hoarty, Molly A           13 NBS-MR               2:37.98    2:44.27 SILV
                  34.10     1:17.75 (43.65)     2:05.04 (47.29)     2:44.27 (39.23)
 36 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               2:39.29    2:44.62 SILV
                  37.11     1:18.64 (41.53)     2:07.12 (48.48)     2:44.62 (37.50)
 37 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:44.52    2:44.71 SILV
                  36.27     1:16.57 (40.30)     2:07.19 (50.62)     2:44.71 (37.52)
 38 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               2:43.41    2:45.84 SILV
                  34.53     1:15.98 (41.45)     2:07.16 (51.18)     2:45.84 (38.68)
 39 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:43.67    2:46.86 SILV
                  38.93     1:19.92 (40.99)     2:08.66 (48.74)     2:46.86 (38.20)
 40 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               2:40.00    2:47.13 SILV
                  36.10     1:18.15 (42.05)     2:09.76 (51.61)     2:47.13 (37.37)
AMAX - Division
  1 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR              2:51.69    2:48.10 AMAX
                  37.28     1:19.23 (41.95)     2:11.69 (52.46)     2:48.10 (36.41)
  2 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.53    2:50.26 AMAX
                  37.14     1:18.35 (41.21)     2:11.00 (52.65)     2:50.26 (39.26)
  3 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               2:54.76    2:50.37 AMAX
                  39.17     1:22.00 (42.83)     2:12.38 (50.38)     2:50.37 (37.99)
  4 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR         3:11.31    2:52.94 AMAX
                  37.46     1:22.51 (45.05)     2:15.78 (53.27)     2:52.94 (37.16)
  5 Cray, Stephaine N         13 Club Fit JV-MR       3:06.94    2:53.04 AMAX
                  39.19     1:26.11 (46.92)     2:15.61 (49.50)     2:53.04 (37.43)
  6 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR               2:58.95    2:53.62 AMAX
                  37.68     1:25.99 (48.31)     2:14.48 (48.49)     2:53.62 (39.14)
  7 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               3:00.93    2:56.59 AMAX
                  40.05     1:24.39 (44.34)     2:17.62 (53.23)     2:56.59 (38.97)
  8 Shorter, Jaime E          14 Cond-MR              3:06.05    2:57.99 AMAX
                  39.13     1:27.73 (48.60)     2:16.25 (48.52)     2:57.99 (41.74)
  9 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR               3:05.23    3:02.48 AMAX
                  41.97     1:28.44 (46.47)     2:23.07 (54.63)     3:02.48 (39.41)
 10 Barina, Michelle          13 Barracudas-MR        3:05.39    3:02.56 AMAX
                  44.28     1:30.67 (46.39)     2:24.26 (53.59)     3:02.56 (38.30)
 11 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR             2:58.15    3:03.19 AMAX
                  41.71     1:30.80 (49.09)     2:21.90 (51.10)     3:03.19 (41.29)
 12 Cole, Katelyn             13 VAC-MR               3:09.41    3:03.27 AMAX
                  42.45     1:31.62 (49.17)     2:21.26 (49.64)     3:03.27 (42.01)
 13 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.26    3:03.47 AMAX
                  36.43     1:23.29 (46.86)     2:19.75 (56.46)     3:03.47 (43.72)
 14 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.29    3:05.29 AMAX
                  42.63     1:29.47 (46.84)     2:22.10 (52.63)     3:05.29 (43.19)
 15 Sanicola, Kerri M         14 Club Fit JV-MR       3:05.23    3:06.14 AMAX
                  37.88     1:27.48 (49.60)     2:22.00 (54.52)     3:06.14 (44.14)
 16 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.27    3:07.63 AMAX
                  43.23     1:32.03 (48.80)     2:24.33 (52.30)     3:07.63 (43.30)
 17 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.18    3:13.76 AMAX
                  43.11     1:32.29 (49.18)     2:31.01 (58.72)     3:13.76 (42.75)
 18 Pecoraro, Danielle        14 Club Fit JV-MR       3:05.23    3:33.47 AMAX
                  43.21     1:41.11 (57.90)   2:43.94 (1:02.83)     3:33.47 (49.53)
 -- Arizmendi, Andria A       13 Cond-MR              3:18.00         DQ
                  39.80     1:30.90 (51.10)     2:26.45 (55.55)          DQ (41.26)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lindelof, Jen A           14 CFA-B-MR             2:50.50    2:47.52 SILV
                  35.23     1:17.67 (42.44)     2:09.81 (52.14)     2:47.52 (37.71)
  2 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               2:39.10    2:49.45 AMAX
                  35.99     1:19.85 (43.86)     2:12.56 (52.71)     2:49.45 (36.89)
  3 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.26    2:50.69 AMAX
                  35.09     1:18.83 (43.74)     2:12.58 (53.75)     2:50.69 (38.11)
  4 Acker, Erin M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.43    3:03.70 AMAX
                  40.98     1:24.74 (43.76)     2:20.38 (55.64)     3:03.70 (43.32)
 -- Austin, Debra E           14 Cond-MR              3:00.33         DQ
 -- Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR               2:47.97         DQ
                  34.89     1:17.45 (42.56)     2:06.42 (48.97)          DQ (36.61)

Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:15.30  MEET
        2:20.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
        2:29.20  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               2:15.40    2:14.57 ZQ
                  29.82     1:05.49 (35.67)     1:43.25 (37.76)     2:14.57 (31.32)
  2 Byrnes, TJ J              14 MSC-MR               2:16.80    2:17.11 JO
                  30.05     1:03.87 (33.82)     1:46.20 (42.33)     2:17.11 (30.91)
  3 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR               2:17.12    2:19.17 JO
                  30.86     1:05.95 (35.09)     1:47.10 (41.15)     2:19.17 (32.07)
  4 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR               2:24.67    2:23.64 SILV
                  31.36     1:07.26 (35.90)     1:50.37 (43.11)     2:23.64 (33.27)
  5 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.53    2:24.97 SILV
                  32.39     1:08.87 (36.48)     1:52.74 (43.87)     2:24.97 (32.23)
  6 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               2:25.03    2:25.25 SILV
                  32.85     1:11.70 (38.85)     1:52.78 (41.08)     2:25.25 (32.47)
  7 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              2:26.72    2:25.63 SILV
                  32.21     1:12.40 (40.19)     1:53.42 (41.02)     2:25.63 (32.21)
  8 Whelan, Brendan L         14 Mantarays-MR         2:21.10    2:28.08 SILV
                  33.83     1:11.49 (37.66)     1:55.30 (43.81)     2:28.08 (32.78)
  9 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.48    2:28.74 SILV
                  35.48     1:10.93 (35.45)     1:55.09 (44.16)     2:28.74 (33.65)
AMAX - Division
  1 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              2:35.87    2:31.70 AMAX
                  34.54     1:16.90 (42.36)     1:57.86 (40.96)     2:31.70 (33.84)
  2 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               2:34.13    2:31.92 AMAX
                  33.40     1:13.17 (39.77)     1:59.04 (45.87)     2:31.92 (32.88)
  3 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.43    2:32.46 AMAX
                  34.43     1:12.68 (38.25)     2:00.16 (47.48)     2:32.46 (32.30)
  4 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:36.86    2:32.51 AMAX
                  32.92     1:11.69 (38.77)     2:00.68 (48.99)     2:32.51 (31.83)
  5 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.71    2:32.91 AMAX
                  33.06     1:14.06 (41.00)     1:57.99 (43.93)     2:32.91 (34.92)
  6 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               2:39.53    2:32.99 AMAX
                  30.84     1:09.27 (38.43)     1:58.39 (49.12)     2:32.99 (34.60)
  7 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        2:40.50    2:33.04 AMAX
                  32.38     1:11.36 (38.98)     1:59.02 (47.66)     2:33.04 (34.02)
  8 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               2:34.03    2:33.09 AMAX
                  35.32     1:16.48 (41.16)     1:59.28 (42.80)     2:33.09 (33.81)
  9 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              2:35.02    2:35.29 AMAX
                  33.44     1:11.23 (37.79)     1:58.63 (47.40)     2:35.29 (36.66)
 10 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           2:47.15    2:36.49 AMAX
                  34.46     1:15.35 (40.89)     2:02.36 (47.01)     2:36.49 (34.13)
 11 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               3:01.94    2:38.10 AMAX
                  36.39     1:14.79 (38.40)     2:02.57 (47.78)     2:38.10 (35.53)
 12 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               2:29.26    2:38.17 AMAX
                  33.82     1:14.48 (40.66)     2:02.61 (48.13)     2:38.17 (35.56)
 13 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.51    2:38.82 AMAX
                  34.25     1:16.18 (41.93)     2:01.26 (45.08)     2:38.82 (37.56)
 14 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               2:52.15    2:43.59 AMAX
                  35.26     1:15.42 (40.16)     2:06.37 (50.95)     2:43.59 (37.22)
 15 Alves, Andrew F           14 Cond-MR              2:36.14    2:43.69 AMAX
                  36.06     1:15.90 (39.84)     2:07.65 (51.75)     2:43.69 (36.04)
 16 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               2:53.07    2:44.53 AMAX
                  38.30     1:21.80 (43.50)     2:07.12 (45.32)     2:44.53 (37.41)
 17 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               2:49.53    2:45.19 AMAX
                  36.66     1:17.75 (41.09)     2:07.11 (49.36)     2:45.19 (38.08)
 18 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR           2:53.27    2:48.23 AMAX
                  38.30     1:22.01 (43.71)     2:10.33 (48.32)     2:48.23 (37.90)
 19 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               2:51.30    2:49.83 AMAX
                  39.72     1:20.74 (41.02)     2:12.86 (52.12)     2:49.83 (36.97)
 20 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.39    2:50.33 AMAX
                  36.66     1:22.13 (45.47)     2:11.34 (49.21)     2:50.33 (38.99)
 21 Starr, Justin M           13 Pbac-MR              2:58.13    2:50.91 AMAX
                  35.69     1:17.66 (41.97)     2:12.59 (54.93)     2:50.91 (38.32)
 22 Gringer, Steven           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.99    2:51.96 AMAX
                  40.28     1:22.10 (41.82)     2:14.86 (52.76)     2:51.96 (37.10)
 23 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           2:53.74    2:52.72 AMAX
                  36.94     1:20.47 (43.53)     2:15.23 (54.76)     2:52.72 (37.49)
 24 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.88    3:03.44 AMAX
                  41.51     1:31.34 (49.83)     2:23.89 (52.55)     3:03.44 (39.55)
 25 Parish, Sam M             13 Cond-MR              3:00.90    3:05.51 AMAX
                  45.05     1:30.37 (45.32)     2:24.92 (54.55)     3:05.51 (40.59)
 26 Alves, Eric F             13 Cond-MR              2:36.99    3:19.14 AMAX
                  42.05     1:30.81 (48.76)   2:33.07 (1:02.26)     3:19.14 (46.07)
 -- Pericic, Daniel           13 Cond-MR              3:05.00         DQ
                  43.55     1:31.26 (47.71)     2:28.44 (57.18)          DQ (41.46)
 -- Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               2:55.00         DQ
                  40.45     1:25.91 (45.46)     2:18.81 (52.90)          DQ (41.40)
 -- Rose, Billy G             13 Cond-MR              2:49.80         DQ
                  38.81     1:26.80 (47.99)     2:24.08 (57.28)          DQ (40.76)
Non-Award Division
  1 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       2:31.86    2:23.68 SILV
                  29.84     1:05.83 (35.99)     1:49.82 (43.99)     2:23.68 (33.86)
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               2:30.22    2:24.17 SILV
                  30.09     1:07.75 (37.66)     1:51.85 (44.10)     2:24.17 (32.32)
  3 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:26.96 SILV
                  30.47     1:08.54 (38.07)     1:53.37 (44.83)     2:26.96 (33.59)
  4 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.99    2:32.78 AMAX
                  33.22     1:11.13 (37.91)     1:56.98 (45.85)     2:32.78 (35.80)

Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.19  ZQ
        1:08.20  MEET
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
        1:21.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:09.10    1:07.35 ZQ
                  32.13     1:07.35 (35.22)
  2 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:10.54    1:08.29 JO
                  31.94     1:08.29 (36.35)
  3 Groccia, Adrienne D       10 GAEL-MR              1:10.36    1:08.36 JO
                  32.71     1:08.36 (35.65)
  4 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:10.41    1:09.01 JO
                  33.16     1:09.01 (35.85)
  5 McGrath, Devyn S          10 NBS-MR               1:09.51    1:09.14 JO
                  33.96     1:09.14 (35.18)
  6 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.55    1:10.07 JO
                  33.23     1:10.07 (36.84)
  7 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:11.71    1:10.23 JO
                  33.98     1:10.23 (36.25)
  8 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:13.05    1:10.37 JO
                  34.02     1:10.37 (36.35)
  9 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               1:11.99    1:10.58 JO
                  33.84     1:10.58 (36.74)
 10 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:10.69 JO
                  34.04     1:10.69 (36.65)
 11 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.71    1:10.87 JO
                  34.16     1:10.87 (36.71)
 12 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:13.86    1:11.65 SILV
                  35.06     1:11.65 (36.59)
 13 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.26    1:11.89 SILV
                  34.38     1:11.89 (37.51)
 14 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:13.39    1:12.17 SILV
                  34.39     1:12.17 (37.78)
 15 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:12.26 SILV
                  34.09     1:12.26 (38.17)
 16 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.25    1:12.42 SILV
                  33.65     1:12.42 (38.77)
 17 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR               1:18.87    1:13.86 SILV
                  34.58     1:13.86 (39.28)
 18 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR              1:14.52    1:13.96 SILV
                  34.74     1:13.96 (39.22)
 19 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              1:14.07    1:13.99 SILV
                  35.26     1:13.99 (38.73)
 20 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:15.46    1:14.39 SILV
                  34.92     1:14.39 (39.47)
 21 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.84    1:14.74 SILV
                  35.20     1:14.74 (39.54)
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.45    1:14.84 SILV
                  35.46     1:14.84 (39.38)
 23 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR              1:14.48    1:14.92 SILV
                  35.25     1:14.92 (39.67)
 24 Ehrman, Rachel            10 WSSC-MR              1:16.68    1:15.14 SILV
                  35.79     1:15.14 (39.35)
 25 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.04    1:16.02 SILV
                  35.16     1:16.02 (40.86)
 26 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:18.46    1:16.05 SILV
                  35.54     1:16.05 (40.51)
 27 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:12.62    1:16.41 SILV
                  35.92     1:16.41 (40.49)
 28 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:17.61    1:16.51 SILV
                  36.28     1:16.51 (40.23)
 29 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:20.81    1:17.19 SILV
                  35.61     1:17.19 (41.58)
 30 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:15.07    1:17.37 SILV
                  35.64     1:17.37 (41.73)
 31 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:18.88    1:17.99 SILV
                  36.56     1:17.99 (41.43)
 32 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              1:18.70    1:18.25 SILV
                  38.14     1:18.25 (40.11)
 33 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:18.65    1:18.82 SILV
                  37.30     1:18.82 (41.52)
 34 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:19.62    1:19.14 SILV
                  36.59     1:19.14 (42.55)
 35 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR               1:17.93    1:19.22 SILV
                  37.98     1:19.22 (41.24)
 36 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR              1:19.24    1:19.61 SILV
                  36.41     1:19.61 (43.20)
AMAX - Division
  1 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:22.27 AMAX
                  38.90     1:22.27 (43.37)
  2 Barry, Brittany L         10 NBS-MR               1:24.72    1:22.41 AMAX
                  39.75     1:22.41 (42.66)
  3 York, Amanda S            10 NBS-MR               1:27.70    1:22.48 AMAX
                  38.74     1:22.48 (43.74)
  4 Jaile, Sammi J            10 Cond-MR              1:29.90    1:22.64 AMAX
                  39.99     1:22.64 (42.65)
  5 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR        1:28.05    1:23.14 AMAX
                  38.72     1:23.14 (44.42)
  6 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:24.06    1:23.19 AMAX
                  39.11     1:23.19 (44.08)
  6 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.72    1:23.19 AMAX
                  39.33     1:23.19 (43.86)
  8 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR              1:26.72    1:23.80 AMAX
                  38.57     1:23.80 (45.23)
  9 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR           1:23.70    1:24.25 AMAX
                  39.02     1:24.25 (45.23)
 10 Daley, Isabelle D          9 Cond-MR              1:33.96    1:24.88 AMAX
                  39.85     1:24.88 (45.03)
 11 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR         1:25.97    1:24.93 AMAX
                  38.54     1:24.93 (46.39)
 12 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR              1:24.28    1:24.96 AMAX
                  40.64     1:24.96 (44.32)
 13 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR             1:35.03    1:25.07 AMAX
                  40.38     1:25.07 (44.69)
 14 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.48    1:25.79 AMAX
                  40.09     1:25.79 (45.70)
 15 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.67    1:27.06 AMAX
                  40.77     1:27.06 (46.29)
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.79    1:27.68 AMAX
                  39.76     1:27.68 (47.92)
 17 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:31.91    1:27.86 AMAX
                  41.84     1:27.86 (46.02)
 18 Serra, Francesca M        10 NBS-MR               1:27.16    1:28.06 AMAX
                  40.83     1:28.06 (47.23)
 19 Coughlin, Norah P         10 Pbac-MR              1:31.17    1:29.68 AMAX
                  41.18     1:29.68 (48.50)
 20 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.52    1:29.84 AMAX
                  40.47     1:29.84 (49.37)
 21 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR               1:35.29    1:30.37 AMAX
                  43.67     1:30.37 (46.70)
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.73    1:31.87 AMAX
                  46.01     1:31.87 (45.86)
 23 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR               1:33.58    1:31.99 AMAX
                  43.27     1:31.99 (48.72)
 24 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR               1:30.77    1:32.05 AMAX
                  41.76     1:32.05 (50.29)
 25 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:44.16    1:33.60 AMAX
                  44.30     1:33.60 (49.30)
 26 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.52    1:35.88 AMAX
                  44.08     1:35.88 (51.80)
 27 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR        1:50.40    1:35.91 AMAX
                  43.67     1:35.91 (52.24)
 28 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR        1:33.74    1:36.10 AMAX
                  44.71     1:36.10 (51.39)
 29 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:38.29    1:36.98 AMAX
                  45.00     1:36.98 (51.98)
 30 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR               1:43.59    1:37.81 AMAX
                  45.16     1:37.81 (52.65)
 31 Robbins, Ilana            10 SMC-MR               1:41.69    1:37.85 AMAX
                  44.30     1:37.85 (53.55)
 32 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:32.10    1:38.32 AMAX
                  44.99     1:38.32 (53.33)
 33 Stuart, Ansley T           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.71    1:39.45 AMAX
                  43.35     1:39.45 (56.10)
 34 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.94    1:41.26 AMAX
                  47.29     1:41.26 (53.97)
 35 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR               1:51.36    1:42.92 AMAX
                  47.33     1:42.92 (55.59)
 36 Gallagher, Tori            9 Trs-MR               1:37.00    1:45.05 AMAX
                  48.55     1:45.05 (56.50)
 37 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               1:48.56    1:47.75 AMAX
                  48.10     1:47.75 (59.65)
 38 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               1:58.37    1:52.05 AMAX
                  49.20   1:52.05 (1:02.85)
 39 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               1:56.74    1:54.54 AMAX
                  50.09   1:54.54 (1:04.45)
Non-Award Division
  1 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               1:24.00    1:17.69 SILV
                  36.67     1:17.69 (41.02)
  2 McNulty, Kendra L          9 GAEL-MR              1:22.43    1:18.10 SILV
                  35.63     1:18.10 (42.47)
  3 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.62    1:18.84 SILV
                  36.05     1:18.84 (42.79)
  4 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR               1:27.26    1:18.89 SILV
                  37.47     1:18.89 (41.42)
  5 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR               1:23.44    1:19.25 SILV
                  37.73     1:19.25 (41.52)
  6 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR               1:24.34    1:19.34 SILV
                  37.86     1:19.34 (41.48)
  7 Resch, Darri T            10 NBS-MR               1:26.32    1:19.59 SILV
                  37.49     1:19.59 (42.10)
  8 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:24.11    1:19.81 SILV
                  37.32     1:19.81 (42.49)
  9 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:23.16    1:20.49 SILV
                  37.00     1:20.49 (43.49)
 10 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:26.76    1:20.67 SILV
                  37.29     1:20.67 (43.38)
 11 Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR               1:27.06    1:20.88 SILV
                  37.33     1:20.88 (43.55)
 -- Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.02         DQ
                  51.13

Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.79  ZQ
        1:09.80  MEET
        1:12.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
        1:21.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Duda, Peter               10 VAC-MR               1:10.34    1:08.59 ZQ
                  31.32     1:08.59 (37.27)
  2 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:13.18    1:09.97 JO
                  33.32     1:09.97 (36.65)
  3 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               1:15.16    1:10.38 JO
                  33.70     1:10.38 (36.68)
  4 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:10.12    1:11.05 JO
                  33.14     1:11.05 (37.91)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:11.60    1:12.03 JO
                  34.02     1:12.03 (38.01)
  6 Dalton, Beau R             9 GAEL-MR              1:13.03    1:13.69 SILV
                  35.01     1:13.69 (38.68)
  7 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.48    1:13.72 SILV
                  35.34     1:13.72 (38.38)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR           1:14.36    1:14.15 SILV
                  35.30     1:14.15 (38.85)
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.35    1:14.94 SILV
                  35.97     1:14.94 (38.97)
  9 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.79    1:14.94 SILV
                  35.11     1:14.94 (39.83)
 11 Jakubek, Jack D           10 MWSC-MR              1:14.08    1:15.22 SILV
                  36.08     1:15.22 (39.14)
 12 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.69    1:15.31 SILV
                  35.72     1:15.31 (39.59)
 13 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR              1:15.47    1:16.30 SILV
                  35.28     1:16.30 (41.02)
 14 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.52    1:16.65 SILV
                  37.45     1:16.65 (39.20)
 15 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.65    1:17.89 SILV
                  35.34     1:17.89 (42.55)
 16 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.99    1:18.22 SILV
                  37.39     1:18.22 (40.83)
 17 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR               1:18.93    1:18.30 SILV
                  36.48     1:18.30 (41.82)
 18 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:18.52 SILV
                  37.30     1:18.52 (41.22)
 19 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR              1:17.76    1:18.61 SILV
                  37.59     1:18.61 (41.02)
 20 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:20.39 SILV
                  38.26     1:20.39 (42.13)
 21 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.38    1:20.76 SILV
                  38.54     1:20.76 (42.22)
AMAX - Division
  1 Daly, Gabriel             10 SMC-MR               1:30.94    1:21.58 AMAX
                  37.18     1:21.58 (44.40)
  2 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR               1:23.39    1:22.34 AMAX
                  39.12     1:22.34 (43.22)
  3 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.72    1:22.62 AMAX
                  39.07     1:22.62 (43.55)
  4 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:31.16    1:23.52 AMAX
                  39.60     1:23.52 (43.92)
  5 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.19    1:25.14 AMAX
                  39.22     1:25.14 (45.92)
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.79    1:25.79 AMAX
                  40.16     1:25.79 (45.63)
  7 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR               1:31.43    1:28.96 AMAX
                  41.47     1:28.96 (47.49)
  8 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR               1:40.35    1:29.65 AMAX
                  42.48     1:29.65 (47.17)
  9 Yu, Justin                10 Trs-MR               1:29.24    1:29.71 AMAX
                  41.44     1:29.71 (48.27)
 10 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.12    1:29.99 AMAX
                  41.75     1:29.99 (48.24)
 11 Loli, Alex C              10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.25    1:30.24 AMAX
                  40.65     1:30.24 (49.59)
 12 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.59    1:30.91 AMAX
                  42.51     1:30.91 (48.40)
 13 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.80    1:31.16 AMAX
                  41.82     1:31.16 (49.34)
 14 Barina, Tito              10 Barracudas-MR        1:45.50    1:31.26 AMAX
                  41.65     1:31.26 (49.61)
 15 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.88    1:32.83 AMAX
                  41.51     1:32.83 (51.32)
 16 Hozias, Jeffrey           10 Trs-MR               1:30.62    1:32.91 AMAX
                  42.33     1:32.91 (50.58)
 17 Ready, Connor A            9 Club Fit JV-MR       1:36.28    1:32.92 AMAX
                  43.55     1:32.92 (49.37)
 18 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:33.78 AMAX
                  42.58     1:33.78 (51.20)
 19 Cooney, Dylan J           10 Mantarays-MR         1:22.10    1:34.17 AMAX
                  44.51     1:34.17 (49.66)
 20 Willows, Dan L             9 Cond-MR              1:44.88    1:36.35 AMAX
                  44.49     1:36.35 (51.86)
 21 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR               1:38.61    1:37.07 AMAX
                  44.92     1:37.07 (52.15)
 22 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               1:41.55    1:37.46 AMAX
                  46.58     1:37.46 (50.88)
 23 Parish, Daniel            10 Cond-MR              1:39.55    1:39.60 AMAX
                  47.44     1:39.60 (52.16)
 24 Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.50    1:40.78 AMAX
                  43.50     1:40.78 (57.28)
 25 Cummings, Thomas F         9 Cond-MR              1:40.57    1:41.59 AMAX
                  49.15     1:41.59 (52.44)
 26 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               1:50.78    1:45.81 AMAX
                  47.58     1:45.81 (58.23)
 27 LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               1:46.95    1:46.98 AMAX
                  49.62     1:46.98 (57.36)
 28 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               1:47.82    1:48.75 AMAX
                  51.55     1:48.75 (57.20)
 29 Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               1:59.29    1:51.23 AMAX
                  51.62     1:51.23 (59.61)
 30 Mohamed, Brandon N        10 MSC-MR               2:10.00    2:23.93 AMAX
                1:03.31   2:23.93 (1:20.62)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.02    1:18.18 SILV
                  38.36     1:18.18 (39.82)
  2 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR               1:24.24    1:18.20 SILV
                  37.54     1:18.20 (40.66)
  3 Foley, Brian               9 Cond-MR              1:24.53    1:18.82 SILV
                  39.45     1:18.82 (39.37)
  4 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.57    1:19.29 SILV
                  37.17     1:19.29 (42.12)
  5 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR               1:27.59    1:19.70 SILV
                  36.81     1:19.70 (42.89)
  6 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.31    1:19.94 SILV
                  38.47     1:19.94 (41.47)
  7 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.69    1:20.61 SILV
                  37.80     1:20.61 (42.81)
  8 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR               1:24.00    1:21.44 SILV
                  38.10     1:21.44 (43.34)

Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.69  ZQ
          26.70  MEET
          27.39  JO
          30.19  SILV
          30.20  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Freeman, Brittany Z       14 GAEL-MR                26.97      26.84 JO
  2 Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR                 26.75      27.08 JO
  3 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR                 27.36      27.31 JO
  4 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR                 28.29      27.60 SILV
  5 Phillips, Danielle A      13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.06      27.68 SILV
  6 Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR                 28.03      27.87 SILV
  7 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR                27.29      27.93 SILV
  8 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR                 28.05      27.98 SILV
  9 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR                 28.44      28.01 SILV
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR                 28.17      28.38 SILV
 11 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR                 27.88      28.41 SILV
 12 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR                 28.20      28.51 SILV
 13 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR                 28.65      28.52 SILV
 14 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR                 29.29      28.54 SILV
 14 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR                 28.09      28.54 SILV
 16 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR                28.99      28.60 SILV
 17 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR                 28.02      28.89 SILV
 18 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR                29.08      28.96 SILV
 19 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR                 29.08      29.03 SILV
 20 Kenny, Emily K            13 Club Fit JV-MR         28.44      29.15 SILV
 21 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR         29.02      29.17 SILV
 22 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR         29.49      29.18 SILV
 23 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR                 29.31      29.21 SILV
 24 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR           28.94      29.47 SILV
 25 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR         28.31      29.51 SILV
 26 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR         29.37      29.56 SILV
 27 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR          29.65      29.65 SILV
 28 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      29.66 SILV
 29 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR                 29.93      29.98 SILV
 30 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR                 29.92      30.11 SILV
 31 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR                 30.08      30.12 SILV
 32 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR                 29.88      30.14 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.38      30.67 AMAX
  2 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR                 30.72      30.68 AMAX
  3 McNally, Elise C          13 GAEL-MR              3:00.03      30.71 AMAX
  4 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR                 30.92      30.72 AMAX
  5 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.76      31.10 AMAX
  6 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR             30.69      31.14 AMAX
  7 Shorter, Jaime E          14 Cond-MR                30.95      31.17 AMAX
  8 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR                 31.35      31.24 AMAX
  9 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR                 30.80      31.26 AMAX
 10 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR               31.97      31.27 AMAX
 11 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.28      31.63 AMAX
 12 Coffman, Stephanie M      13 Club Fit JV-MR         32.00      31.65 AMAX
 13 Arizmendi, Andria A       13 Cond-MR                32.69      31.77 AMAX
 14 Sanicola, Kerri M         14 Club Fit JV-MR         33.73      31.80 AMAX
 15 Cole, Katelyn             13 VAC-MR                 31.94      31.84 AMAX
 16 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR                 33.16      32.01 AMAX
 17 Cray, Stephaine N         13 Club Fit JV-MR         32.32      32.19 AMAX
 18 Duggan, Chrissy A         14 Barracudas-MR          32.64      32.38 AMAX
 19 Acker, Erin M             13 Aqua Gems-MR           31.43      32.41 AMAX
 20 Barina, Michelle          13 Barracudas-MR          33.53      32.70 AMAX
 21 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR           32.91      32.74 AMAX
 22 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR           31.40      33.03 AMAX
 23 Lindelof, Jen A           14 CFA-B-MR               33.02      33.42 AMAX
 24 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.36      34.18 AMAX
 24 Cravello, Alison          13 VAC-MR                 35.88      34.18 AMAX
 26 Pecoraro, Danielle        14 Club Fit JV-MR         34.87      34.29 AMAX
 27 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.79      34.92 AMAX
 28 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR                 37.58      35.55 AMAX
 29 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR          35.73      36.01 AMAX
 30 Zucker, Diana N           13 Club Fit JV-MR         32.62      38.15 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR                 29.70      30.43 AMAX
  2 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR                 30.07      30.53 AMAX
  3 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR                29.30      30.56 AMAX
  4 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR                 30.04      30.83 AMAX
  5 Hoarty, Molly A           13 NBS-MR                 29.80      30.99 AMAX
  6 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR           29.56      31.20 AMAX
  7 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR                 30.11      31.34 AMAX

Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          24.80  MEET
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
          28.30  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR          25.83      25.34 JO
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR                 26.19      25.43 JO
  3 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.98      25.51 JO
  4 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR         26.29      25.55 JO
  5 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.93      25.58 JO
  6 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR         26.85      26.25 SILV
  7 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR             26.39      26.53 SILV
  8 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR                 27.48      26.65 SILV
  9 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR                 26.05      26.76 SILV
 10 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR            26.73      26.81 SILV
 11 Tsang, Justin C           13 MWSC-MR                26.93      26.86 SILV
 12 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR                27.07      26.87 SILV
 13 Hendrichson-Walsh, David  13 Cond-MR                26.99      26.97 SILV
 14 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR             27.14      27.25 SILV
 15 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR           27.23      27.51 SILV
 16 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR                27.71      27.57 SILV
 17 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR                 28.12      27.60 SILV
 18 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR                 27.09      27.61 SILV
 19 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR            27.92      27.71 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Alves, Andrew F           14 Cond-MR                30.22      28.38 AMAX
  2 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR                 29.08      29.00 AMAX
  3 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR                 29.39      29.02 AMAX
  4 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR          31.92      29.06 AMAX
  5 Gringer, Steven           13 NY Sharks-MR           31.59      29.34 AMAX
  6 Starr, Justin M           13 Pbac-MR                30.16      29.82 AMAX
  7 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR                 31.54      30.15 AMAX
  8 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR                 29.51      30.88 AMAX
  9 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR                 30.85      30.93 AMAX
 10 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR                 31.10      31.06 AMAX
 11 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR             29.39      31.23 AMAX
 12 Rose, Billy G             13 Cond-MR                32.44      31.53 AMAX
 13 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR             31.81      32.18 AMAX
 14 Parish, Sam M             13 Cond-MR                32.30      32.37 AMAX
 15 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.03      32.52 AMAX
 16 Alves, Eric F             13 Cond-MR                29.88      32.79 AMAX
 17 Pericic, Daniel           13 Cond-MR                31.40      33.03 AMAX
 18 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.58      33.04 AMAX
 19 Brenner, Thomas           13 Trs-MR                 35.76      34.69 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.43      26.62 SILV
  2 Whelan, Brendan L         14 Mantarays-MR           29.48      26.91 SILV
  3 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR                 28.58      27.21 SILV
  4 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR                 29.32      27.47 SILV
  5 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR                 28.38      27.68 SILV
  6 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR                28.19      28.35 AMAX

Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          36.80  MEET
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
          44.40  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 McGrath, Devyn S          10 NBS-MR                 37.00      36.59 ZQ
  2 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             38.29      37.16 JO
  3 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             38.85      37.38 JO
  4 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.85      37.79 JO
  5 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR                 37.13      37.87 JO
  6 Groccia, Adrienne D       10 GAEL-MR                37.90      38.40 JO
  7 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      38.46 JO
  8 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR                37.90      38.74 SILV
  9 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                 39.08      38.96 SILV
 10 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             39.62      39.12 SILV
 11 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             41.33      39.16 SILV
 12 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR                 41.69      39.51 SILV
 13 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.41      39.64 SILV
 14 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             40.09      39.75 SILV
 15 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      39.91 SILV
 16 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.55      39.96 SILV
 17 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.71      40.12 SILV
 18 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.83      40.13 SILV
 19 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             43.21      40.22 SILV
 20 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             39.33      40.24 SILV
 21 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.95      40.49 SILV
 22 Ehrman, Rachel            10 WSSC-MR                40.17      40.53 SILV
 23 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR                40.37      40.67 SILV
 24 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.41      40.86 SILV
 25 McNulty, Kendra L          9 GAEL-MR                40.00      40.92 SILV
 26 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR         41.62      40.93 SILV
 27 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR                40.89      41.07 SILV
 28 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR                 40.61      41.13 SILV
 29 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR                39.82      41.22 SILV
 29 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR                41.59      41.22 SILV
 31 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             42.11      41.34 SILV
 32 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             41.04      41.60 SILV
 33 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR                 40.67      41.89 SILV
 34 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR                 41.08      41.94 SILV
 35 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 42.60      41.97 SILV
 36 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      42.18 SILV
 37 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.40      42.21 SILV
 38 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             43.56      43.73 SILV
 39 McGee, Shayna K            9 GAEL-MR                42.87      44.39 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 47.21      44.52 AMAX
  2 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           50.55      44.58 AMAX
  3 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.74      44.59 AMAX
  4 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR                 46.40      44.86 AMAX
  5 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR                 45.50      45.03 AMAX
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      45.07 AMAX
  7 Resch, Darri T            10 NBS-MR                 46.54      45.17 AMAX
  8 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             48.83      45.36 AMAX
  9 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      45.43 AMAX
 10 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.63      45.64 AMAX
 11 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.43      45.65 AMAX
 12 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR                 48.18      46.46 AMAX
 13 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR                 47.72      48.20 AMAX
 14 O'Connell, Amanda          9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.17      48.29 AMAX
 15 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR          49.97      48.57 AMAX
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.94      48.72 AMAX
 17 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             46.89      48.88 AMAX
 18 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR          52.43      48.90 AMAX
 19 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR                 51.26      48.92 AMAX
 20 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR               50.38      49.10 AMAX
 21 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.27      50.19 AMAX
 21 Patwell, Emma K           10 SSL-MR                 53.73      50.19 AMAX
 23 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                 54.12      50.69 AMAX
 24 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.87      51.54 AMAX
 25 Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR               1:00.69      52.86 AMAX
 26 Delgrosso, Jenna M         9 NY Sharks-MR           50.26      54.65 AMAX
 27 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      55.35 AMAX
 28 Gilleran, Haley L          9 West Point-MR        1:06.13      57.71 AMAX
 29 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR                 57.24    1:01.69 AMAX
 30 Gallagher, Tori            9 Trs-MR                 56.00    1:08.99 AMAX
 -- Robbins, Ilana            10 SMC-MR                 51.84         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR               45.99      42.59 SILV
  2 Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR                 47.55      42.60 SILV
  3 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      42.74 SILV
  4 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.50      42.75 SILV
  5 Daley, Isabelle D          9 Cond-MR                44.62      43.10 SILV
  6 Jaile, Sammi J            10 Cond-MR                48.61      43.95 SILV
  7 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          44.84      44.15 SILV
  8 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR                 43.56      44.63 AMAX
  9 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               42.51      44.66 AMAX
 -- Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                45.00         DQ

Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.99  ZQ
          37.00  MEET
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
          44.40  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.01      37.50 JO
  2 Smith, Adam               10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.45      38.46 SILV
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K        9 Middies-MR             38.97      38.77 SILV
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.86      39.50 SILV
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             40.48      39.55 SILV
  6 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.28      39.70 SILV
  7 Cummings, Joseph A        10 Cond-MR                38.04      39.86 SILV
  8 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR                 39.14      40.55 SILV
  9 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.81      40.56 SILV
 10 Foley, Brian               9 Cond-MR                38.71      40.77 SILV
 11 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.93      40.78 SILV
 12 Daly, Gabriel             10 SMC-MR                 40.85      41.08 SILV
 13 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR             41.04      41.47 SILV
 14 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               41.45      41.48 SILV
 15 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.71      41.79 SILV
 16 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.46      41.85 SILV
 17 Jakubek, Jack D           10 MWSC-MR                44.14      41.94 SILV
 18 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR           41.33      42.22 SILV
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.23      42.53 SILV
 20 Loli, Alex C              10 Barracudas-MR          43.07      43.36 SILV
 21 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR             43.02      43.61 SILV
 22 Dalton, Beau R             9 GAEL-MR                38.34      43.74 SILV
 -- Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.53         DQ
AMAX - Division
  1 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.20      44.69 AMAX
  2 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR                 48.24      44.92 AMAX
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.94      45.18 AMAX
  4 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR                 45.23      46.19 AMAX
  5 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                 46.35      46.44 AMAX
  6 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR      49.37      47.00 AMAX
  7 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.44      47.25 AMAX
  8 Ready, Connor A            9 Club Fit JV-MR         53.08      47.61 AMAX
  9 Barina, Tito              10 Barracudas-MR          49.86      47.71 AMAX
 10 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.62      47.96 AMAX
 11 Cummings, Thomas F         9 Cond-MR                50.69      48.24 AMAX
 12 Parish, Daniel            10 Cond-MR                53.30      48.66 AMAX
 13 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 48.77      48.72 AMAX
 14 Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      49.06 AMAX
 15 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.84      49.12 AMAX
 16 Willows, Dan L             9 Cond-MR                57.19      49.74 AMAX
 17 Cooney, Dylan J           10 Mantarays-MR           47.50      50.41 AMAX
 18 Hozias, Jeffrey           10 Trs-MR                 52.78      51.11 AMAX
 19 Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR                 49.71      52.44 AMAX
 20 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 48.61      53.28 AMAX
 21 Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR                 56.96      56.67 AMAX
 22 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR              1:02.99      56.96 AMAX
 23 Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR                 59.60      57.39 AMAX
 24 Mohamed, Brandon N        10 MSC-MR               1:05.00    1:17.99 AMAX
 -- McFarland, Carter N        9 GAEL-MR                47.76         DQ
 -- LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR                 59.06         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Duda, Peter               10 VAC-MR                 50.92      39.71 SILV
  2 Yu, Justin                10 Trs-MR                 47.73      42.41 SILV
  3 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR                 44.73      43.53 SILV
  4 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.92      43.96 SILV
  5 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR           43.05      44.83 AMAX
 -- Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                 43.78         DQ

Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:07.30  MEET
        1:08.39  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
        1:18.30  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Baker, Meghan T           13 GAEL-MR              1:07.85    1:07.40 JO
                  33.26     1:07.40 (34.14)
  2 Forbes, Emma C            13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:09.60    1:08.40 SILV
                  33.89     1:08.40 (34.51)
  3 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               1:10.15    1:08.79 SILV
                  33.77     1:08.79 (35.02)
  4 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.56    1:10.08 SILV
                  34.21     1:10.08 (35.87)
  5 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.64 SILV
                  34.51     1:10.64 (36.13)
  6 Petty, Lanae              14 VAC-MR               1:12.63    1:11.43 SILV
                  34.96     1:11.43 (36.47)
  7 Dickover, Mary K          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.05    1:12.21 SILV
                  35.02     1:12.21 (37.19)
  8 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               1:11.24    1:12.48 SILV
                  34.92     1:12.48 (37.56)
  9 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               1:13.68    1:13.21 SILV
                  35.99     1:13.21 (37.22)
 10 Simunek, Chelsea          13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:10.66    1:13.39 SILV
                  35.65     1:13.39 (37.74)
 11 Hoess, Ashlea             14 NBS-MR               1:15.68    1:13.40 SILV
                  36.34     1:13.40 (37.06)
 12 Brown, Carolyn A          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:13.13    1:13.78 SILV
                  35.87     1:13.78 (37.91)
 13 Proietti-Fox, Jen A       13 SSL-MR               1:13.87    1:13.79 SILV
                  36.27     1:13.79 (37.52)
 14 Daly, Jackie E            13 Pbac-MR              1:13.88    1:13.98 SILV
                  36.14     1:13.98 (37.84)
 15 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.64    1:14.51 SILV
                  36.23     1:14.51 (38.28)
 16 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               1:12.33    1:14.69 SILV
                  36.22     1:14.69 (38.47)
 17 Shepherd, Christine M     14 WSSC-MR              1:13.77    1:15.71 SILV
                  37.63     1:15.71 (38.08)
 18 Owens, Katelyn            13 VAC-MR               1:14.23    1:15.72 SILV
                  37.78     1:15.72 (37.94)
 19 Larkin, Christine E       14 NBS-MR               1:16.05    1:16.30 SILV
                  37.79     1:16.30 (38.51)
 20 Chapman, Kim              14 Trs-MR               1:14.90    1:16.40 SILV
                  37.25     1:16.40 (39.15)
 21 Schatkun, Beth A          13 Cond-MR              1:14.61    1:16.42 SILV
                  37.00     1:16.42 (39.42)
 22 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.17    1:17.71 SILV
                  37.88     1:17.71 (39.83)
 23 Morena, Alexandra         13 SSL-MR               1:16.54    1:17.93 SILV
                  37.98     1:17.93 (39.95)
 24 FitzGerald, Alexandra     13 SMC-MR               1:15.18    1:18.19 SILV
                  39.22     1:18.19 (38.97)
 -- Ghostlaw, Natalya B       14 NBS-MR               1:09.64         DQ
                  33.46          DQ (33.74)
AMAX - Division
  1 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.50    1:18.89 AMAX
                  38.40     1:18.89 (40.49)
  2 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:18.97 AMAX
  3 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               1:18.60    1:19.06 AMAX
                  38.35     1:19.06 (40.71)
  4 Moriarty, Brianne         14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.79    1:19.38 AMAX
                  39.40     1:19.38 (39.98)
  5 Duggan, Chrissy A         14 Barracudas-MR        1:20.19    1:19.47 AMAX
                  37.64     1:19.47 (41.83)
  6 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               1:19.40    1:19.63 AMAX
                  38.55     1:19.63 (41.08)
  7 Hovey, Kimberly A         13 NBS-MR               1:21.14    1:20.15 AMAX
                  40.01     1:20.15 (40.14)
  8 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               1:19.08    1:20.84 AMAX
                  39.85     1:20.84 (40.99)
  9 Joyce, Caitlin            13 VAC-MR               1:21.05    1:21.53 AMAX
                  40.08     1:21.53 (41.45)
 10 Lindelof, Jen A           14 CFA-B-MR             1:20.90    1:21.79 AMAX
                  39.98     1:21.79 (41.81)
 11 Hoarty, Molly A           13 NBS-MR               1:24.09    1:23.93 AMAX
                  41.16     1:23.93 (42.77)
 12 Sanicola, Kerri M         14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:27.05    1:24.96 AMAX
                  41.56     1:24.96 (43.40)
 13 Abribat, Casey M          13 Mantarays-MR         1:20.45    1:25.44 AMAX
                  42.29     1:25.44 (43.15)
 14 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.27    1:27.28 AMAX
                  41.93     1:27.28 (45.35)
 15 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.91    1:27.35 AMAX
                  41.26     1:27.35 (46.09)
 16 Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR               1:40.96    1:28.33 AMAX
                  41.93     1:28.33 (46.40)
 17 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR             1:26.70    1:29.56 AMAX
                  44.83     1:29.56 (44.73)
 18 Barina, Michelle          13 Barracudas-MR        1:31.03    1:30.75 AMAX
                  43.94     1:30.75 (46.81)
 19 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR        2:15.05    1:31.76 AMAX
                  44.71     1:31.76 (47.05)
 20 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.95    1:32.28 AMAX
                  44.19     1:32.28 (48.09)
 21 Arizmendi, Andria A       13 Cond-MR              1:20.11    1:34.96 AMAX
                  46.20     1:34.96 (48.76)
 22 Didonoato, Kristin        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.18    1:37.32 AMAX
                  47.75     1:37.32 (49.57)
 23 Pecoraro, Danielle        14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:44.35    1:39.68 AMAX
                  45.90     1:39.68 (53.78)
 24 Cravello, Alison          13 VAC-MR               1:54.45    1:54.48 AMAX
                  53.88   1:54.48 (1:00.60)
 25 Coffman, Stephanie M      13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:44.29    2:00.93 AMAX
                1:29.67     2:00.93 (31.26)
 -- Acker, Erin M             13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43         DQ
                1:19.93          DQ (36.34)
 -- Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR               1:50.37         DQ
                  44.69          DQ (46.55)
 -- Zucker, Diana N           13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:35.70         DQ
                  43.51          DQ (46.10)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kerdesky, Dana            13 VAC-MR               1:18.77    1:14.44 SILV
                  36.68     1:14.44 (37.76)
  2 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR               1:19.65    1:17.18 SILV
                  38.10     1:17.18 (39.08)
  3 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               1:17.60    1:18.44 AMAX
                  39.10     1:18.44 (39.34)
  4 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               1:17.47    1:19.23 AMAX
                  38.91     1:19.23 (40.32)
  5 Shorter, Jaime E          14 Cond-MR              1:14.90    1:28.68 AMAX
                  42.73     1:28.68 (45.95)

Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.79  ZQ
        1:03.80  MEET
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
        1:19.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Byrnes, TJ J              14 MSC-MR               1:08.36    1:02.89 ZQ
                  30.80     1:02.89 (32.09)
  2 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               1:09.40    1:03.83 JO
                  31.49     1:03.83 (32.34)
  3 Anderson, Mark C          14 MSC-MR               1:05.69    1:04.57 JO
                  32.37     1:04.57 (32.20)
  4 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.97    1:05.06 SILV
                  31.69     1:05.06 (33.37)
  5 Koyama, Hero              13 Club Fit JV-MR       1:07.55    1:05.89 SILV
                  33.50     1:05.89 (32.39)
  6 Hoempler, Mark            13 SSL-MR               1:08.87    1:06.41 SILV
                  32.38     1:06.41 (34.03)
  7 Carroll, James            13 VAC-MR               1:11.33    1:07.51 SILV
                  32.94     1:07.51 (34.57)
  8 Tsang, Justin C           13 MWSC-MR              1:06.82    1:07.67 SILV
                  33.39     1:07.67 (34.28)
  9 Rodriguez, Wilfredo J     14 Barracudas-MR        1:05.78    1:07.94 SILV
                  32.66     1:07.94 (35.28)
 10 Gravina, Michael T        14 SSL-MR               1:09.48    1:08.53 SILV
                  33.20     1:08.53 (35.33)
 11 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.82    1:08.89 SILV
                  33.42     1:08.89 (35.47)
 12 Spillane, Mike A          14 Big Blue-MR          1:10.17    1:09.31 SILV
 13 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           1:10.66    1:09.85 SILV
                  34.51     1:09.85 (35.34)
 14 Whelan, Brendan L         14 Mantarays-MR         1:08.23    1:10.30 SILV
                  33.72     1:10.30 (36.58)
 15 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.11    1:10.41 SILV
                  34.40     1:10.41 (36.01)
 16 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              1:10.22    1:11.34 SILV
                  34.08     1:11.34 (37.26)
 17 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               1:11.55    1:12.22 SILV
                  35.66     1:12.22 (36.56)
 18 Alves, Andrew F           14 Cond-MR              1:05.22    1:13.93 SILV
                  35.72     1:13.93 (38.21)
 19 Saindon, Brian            13 VAC-MR               1:13.57    1:13.96 SILV
                  35.38     1:13.96 (38.58)
 20 Roeser, Kenny P           13 SSL-MR               1:13.04    1:14.48 SILV
                  36.23     1:14.48 (38.25)
 21 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               1:13.72    1:16.12 SILV
                  37.76     1:16.12 (38.36)
 22 Charriez, Alec J          14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:11.92    1:16.14 SILV
                  38.55     1:16.14 (37.59)
 23 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              1:13.30    1:16.21 SILV
                  37.40     1:16.21 (38.81)
 24 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.79    1:16.94 SILV
                  37.66     1:16.94 (39.28)
 25 Meany, Matthew G          14 Trs-MR               1:13.54    1:17.24 SILV
                  37.18     1:17.24 (40.06)
 26 Seagren, Ryan M           13 MSC-MR               1:17.16    1:17.94 SILV
                  38.15     1:17.94 (39.79)
 27 Novitch, Adam S           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.73    1:18.13 SILV
                  37.14     1:18.13 (40.99)
 28 Penny, William M          14 SSL-MR               1:19.02    1:18.15 SILV
                  37.98     1:18.15 (40.17)
 29 Freiman, Jamie W          13 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:18.79 SILV
                  38.73     1:18.79 (40.06)
AMAX - Division
  1 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           1:19.69    1:21.31 AMAX
                  40.07     1:21.31 (41.24)
  2 Starr, Justin M           13 Pbac-MR              1:22.72    1:21.34 AMAX
                  40.04     1:21.34 (41.30)
  3 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR           1:22.64    1:24.54 AMAX
                  40.34     1:24.54 (44.20)
  4 Rose, Billy G             13 Cond-MR              1:27.75    1:26.13 AMAX
                  42.43     1:26.13 (43.70)
  5 Pericic, Daniel           13 Cond-MR              1:55.47    1:30.33 AMAX
                  44.91     1:30.33 (45.42)
  6 Brenner, Thomas           13 Trs-MR               1:39.34    1:33.49 AMAX
                  44.24     1:33.49 (49.25)
  7 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.31    1:45.09 AMAX
                1:36.85      1:45.09 (8.24)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gringer, Steven           13 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.26    1:19.39 SILV
                  40.33     1:19.39 (39.06)
  2 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               1:17.35    1:20.57 AMAX
                  39.89     1:20.57 (40.68)
  3 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              1:16.03    1:23.67 AMAX
                  40.41     1:23.67 (43.26)
  4 Alves, Eric F             13 Cond-MR              1:15.66    1:31.89 AMAX
                  43.82     1:31.89 (48.07)

Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.59  ZQ
        1:29.60  MEET
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
        1:51.40  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:29.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:31.47    1:30.00 JO
                  44.13     1:30.00 (45.87)
  2 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.41    1:30.80 JO
                  42.72     1:30.80 (48.08)
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.48    1:32.19 JO
                  43.76     1:32.19 (48.43)
  4 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:34.34    1:33.50 JO
                  45.11     1:33.50 (48.39)
  5 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:34.72    1:33.72 JO
                  45.01     1:33.72 (48.71)
  6 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:37.57    1:34.40 SILV
                  45.49     1:34.40 (48.91)
  7 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               1:30.62    1:34.99 SILV
                  45.05     1:34.99 (49.94)
  8 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:39.35    1:35.14 SILV
                  46.12     1:35.14 (49.02)
  9 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR              1:36.60    1:36.14 SILV
                  45.82     1:36.14 (50.32)
 10 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR               1:39.69    1:37.31 SILV
                  46.39     1:37.31 (50.92)
 11 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:39.41    1:37.40 SILV
                  46.88     1:37.40 (50.52)
 12 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              1:36.58    1:37.61 SILV
                  47.52     1:37.61 (50.09)
 13 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.86    1:38.20 SILV
                  47.53     1:38.20 (50.67)
 14 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:38.15    1:38.63 SILV
                  46.99     1:38.63 (51.64)
 15 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:40.78    1:38.91 SILV
                  47.12     1:38.91 (51.79)
 16 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:39.13    1:39.35 SILV
                  48.23     1:39.35 (51.12)
 17 Serra, Francesca M        10 NBS-MR               1:44.64    1:39.50 SILV
                  48.13     1:39.50 (51.37)
 18 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:42.38    1:39.76 SILV
                  48.83     1:39.76 (50.93)
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.87    1:39.95 SILV
                  48.16     1:39.95 (51.79)
 20 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.09    1:40.66 SILV
                  48.13     1:40.66 (52.53)
 21 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:40.70 SILV
                  47.72     1:40.70 (52.98)
 22 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              1:45.88    1:40.71 SILV
                  47.83     1:40.71 (52.88)
 23 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.11    1:41.33 SILV
                  47.91     1:41.33 (53.42)
 24 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:42.33    1:42.44 SILV
                  48.72     1:42.44 (53.72)
 25 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.41    1:42.95 SILV
                  49.79     1:42.95 (53.16)
 26 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:46.00    1:42.98 SILV
                  49.32     1:42.98 (53.66)
 27 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:46.61    1:43.56 SILV
                  48.72     1:43.56 (54.84)
 28 Daley, Isabelle D          9 Cond-MR              1:42.38    1:45.04 SILV
                  48.40     1:45.04 (56.64)
 29 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR               1:44.09    1:45.30 SILV
                  50.62     1:45.30 (54.68)
 30 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:44.93    1:45.35 SILV
                  50.34     1:45.35 (55.01)
 31 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:50.04    1:46.66 SILV
                  50.02     1:46.66 (56.64)
 32 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.91    1:48.51 SILV
                  52.19     1:48.51 (56.32)
AMAX - Division
  1 Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR               1:54.02    1:52.27 AMAX
                  52.34     1:52.27 (59.93)
  2 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.66    1:52.73 AMAX
                  57.12     1:52.73 (55.61)
  3 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR               1:56.82    1:53.08 AMAX
                  54.09     1:53.08 (58.99)
  4 Barry, Brittany L         10 NBS-MR               2:00.71    1:53.10 AMAX
                  54.88     1:53.10 (58.22)
  5 Coughlin, Norah P         10 Pbac-MR              2:00.95    1:53.91 AMAX
                  53.09   1:53.91 (1:00.82)
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:54.18 AMAX
                  53.76   1:54.18 (1:00.42)
  7 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:54.38 AMAX
                  55.38     1:54.38 (59.00)
  8 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR             2:05.02    1:54.49 AMAX
                  54.69     1:54.49 (59.80)
  9 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.00    1:54.78 AMAX
                  54.93     1:54.78 (59.85)
 10 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR        2:07.62    2:01.56 AMAX
                  57.10   2:01.56 (1:04.46)
 11 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.63    2:09.14 AMAX
                1:02.67   2:09.14 (1:06.47)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.22    1:43.40 SILV
                  50.21     1:43.40 (53.19)
  2 York, Amanda S            10 NBS-MR               1:53.89    1:46.35 SILV
                  50.87     1:46.35 (55.48)
  3 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR               1:51.76    1:47.14 SILV
                  51.54     1:47.14 (55.60)
  4 Robbins, Ilana            10 SMC-MR               1:51.59    1:47.46 SILV
                  49.95     1:47.46 (57.51)
  5 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.26    1:48.28 SILV
                  53.08     1:48.28 (55.20)
  6 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:53.35    1:48.80 SILV
                  51.99     1:48.80 (56.81)
  7 Jaile, Sammi J            10 Cond-MR              1:50.90    1:57.11 AMAX
                  54.89   1:57.11 (1:02.22)

Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.29  ZQ
        1:33.30  MEET
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
        1:51.40  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Galan, Joseph             10 VAC-MR               1:34.99    1:32.77 ZQ
                  45.34     1:32.77 (47.43)
  2 Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.33    1:33.64 JO
                  44.65     1:33.64 (48.99)
  3 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR           1:39.67    1:36.57 SILV
                  45.88     1:36.57 (50.69)
  4 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:40.87    1:36.63 SILV
                  46.09     1:36.63 (50.54)
  5 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               1:42.19    1:37.24 SILV
                  46.19     1:37.24 (51.05)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.58    1:38.96 SILV
                  46.97     1:38.96 (51.99)
  7 Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.04    1:39.77 SILV
                  48.42     1:39.77 (51.35)
  8 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.64    1:39.93 SILV
                  47.65     1:39.93 (52.28)
  9 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:37.51    1:40.28 SILV
                  47.14     1:40.28 (53.14)
 10 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.37    1:40.50 SILV
                  47.43     1:40.50 (53.07)
 11 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.37    1:40.53 SILV
                  47.75     1:40.53 (52.78)
 12 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.60    1:43.89 SILV
                  49.36     1:43.89 (54.53)
 13 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR              1:41.64    1:44.59 SILV
                  50.15     1:44.59 (54.44)
 14 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.62    1:44.79 SILV
                  49.43     1:44.79 (55.36)
 15 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:44.25    1:46.48 SILV
                  50.75     1:46.48 (55.73)
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.95    1:47.45 SILV
                  52.72     1:47.45 (54.73)
 17 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.88    1:48.69 SILV
                  50.08     1:48.69 (58.61)
AMAX - Division
  1 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.42    1:51.70 AMAX
                  53.54     1:51.70 (58.16)
  2 Loli, Alex C              10 Barracudas-MR        2:05.50    1:52.60 AMAX
                  53.53     1:52.60 (59.07)
  3 Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.19    1:54.16 AMAX
                  54.55     1:54.16 (59.61)
  4 Parish, Daniel            10 Cond-MR              1:56.55    1:56.53 AMAX
                  56.39   1:56.53 (1:00.14)
  5 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               2:01.52    1:56.91 AMAX
                  55.12   1:56.91 (1:01.79)
  6 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:57.42 AMAX
                  56.67   1:57.42 (1:00.75)
  7 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.18    1:57.54 AMAX
                  56.26   1:57.54 (1:01.28)
  8 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:11.50 AMAX
                1:01.76   2:11.50 (1:09.74)
 -- Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.11         DQ
                1:09.47        DQ (1:11.48)
 -- Simon, Aaron J             9 SSL-MR               2:10.20         DQ
                  57.77        DQ (1:03.64)
Non-Award Division
  1 Daly, Gabriel             10 SMC-MR               1:52.77    1:38.93 SILV
                  46.06     1:38.93 (52.87)
  2 Barina, Tito              10 Barracudas-MR        2:09.90    1:46.50 SILV
                  50.09     1:46.50 (56.41)
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.73    1:48.49 SILV
                  54.01     1:48.49 (54.48)
  4 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR               1:54.12    1:49.05 SILV
                  52.00     1:49.05 (57.05)
  5 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.11    1:49.59 SILV
                  51.86     1:49.59 (57.73)
  6 Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.93    1:50.32 SILV
                  51.47     1:50.32 (58.85)
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           10 Middies-MR           1:46.03    1:51.67 AMAX
                  51.98     1:51.67 (59.69)

Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.89  ZQ
        2:41.90  MEET
        2:48.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
        3:03.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Aiello, Christina E       14 MSC-MR               2:41.92    2:42.63 JO
                  37.44     1:18.74 (41.30)     2:01.45 (42.71)     2:42.63 (41.18)
  2 Arnott, Sarah A           13 SSL-MR               2:42.90    2:42.91 JO
                  37.74     1:19.08 (41.34)     2:01.84 (42.76)     2:42.91 (41.07)
  3 Brenner, Jillian V        14 Trs-MR               2:46.10    2:46.08 JO
                  37.34     1:20.07 (42.73)     2:03.59 (43.52)     2:46.08 (42.49)
  4 D'Agostino, Max B         14 Club Fit JV-MR       2:48.30    2:46.44 JO
                  38.29     1:21.07 (42.78)     2:03.94 (42.87)     2:46.44 (42.50)
  5 McNally, Elise C          13 GAEL-MR              2:51.97    2:47.78 JO
                  39.04     1:21.95 (42.91)     2:06.06 (44.11)     2:47.78 (41.72)
  6 Grunewald, Cailin E       13 NBS-MR               2:44.30    2:47.90 JO
                  38.81     1:22.38 (43.57)     2:05.81 (43.43)     2:47.90 (42.09)
  7 Turner, Ashley E          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.06    2:48.53 JO
                  35.72     1:17.12 (41.40)     2:01.92 (44.80)     2:48.53 (46.61)
  8 Williams, Jeysa R         13 MSC-MR               2:47.38    2:49.19 SILV
                  38.38     1:22.12 (43.74)     2:05.45 (43.33)     2:49.19 (43.74)
  9 Farrar, Chloe B           13 MSC-MR               2:56.51    2:50.39 SILV
                  38.86     1:22.71 (43.85)     2:06.96 (44.25)     2:50.39 (43.43)
 10 Carew, Kaitlyn            13 SSL-MR               2:49.40    2:52.91 SILV
                  39.39     1:23.54 (44.15)     2:08.08 (44.54)     2:52.91 (44.83)
 11 Simon, Molly J            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.57    2:53.47 SILV
                  40.00     1:24.50 (44.50)     2:09.68 (45.18)     2:53.47 (43.79)
 12 Freeman, Brittany Z       14 GAEL-MR              2:51.93    2:54.35 SILV
                  39.07     1:23.13 (44.06)     2:08.50 (45.37)     2:54.35 (45.85)
 13 Mann, Jessica L           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.13    3:01.26 SILV
                  41.40     1:27.49 (46.09)     2:14.54 (47.05)     3:01.26 (46.72)
AMAX - Division
  1 Miller, Elizabeth R       13 MSC-MR               3:09.77    3:04.40 AMAX
                  42.91     1:29.67 (46.76)     2:17.07 (47.40)     3:04.40 (47.33)
  2 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               3:09.10    3:04.41 AMAX
                  42.23     1:28.40 (46.17)     2:16.58 (48.18)     3:04.41 (47.83)
  3 Cole, Katelyn             13 VAC-MR               3:26.76    3:09.31 AMAX
                  42.84     1:30.45 (47.61)     2:19.43 (48.98)     3:09.31 (49.88)
  4 Zaccari, Victoria         13 SMC-MR               3:12.00    3:09.40 AMAX
                  39.85     1:26.11 (46.26)     2:16.77 (50.66)     3:09.40 (52.63)
  5 Wang, Diana G             13 MSC-MR               3:12.46    3:11.01 AMAX
                  44.29     1:32.39 (48.10)     2:22.60 (50.21)     3:11.01 (48.41)
  6 Schilsky, Sam R           13 CFA-B-MR             3:20.08    3:11.26 AMAX
                  43.85     1:32.53 (48.68)     2:23.24 (50.71)     3:11.26 (48.02)
  7 Thorp, Kaitlin            13 VAC-MR               3:20.98    3:18.05 AMAX
                  44.21     1:34.90 (50.69)     2:27.89 (52.99)     3:18.05 (50.16)
  8 Hirsch, Rachel            14 Trs-MR               3:16.40    3:19.21 AMAX
                  44.40     1:35.53 (51.13)     2:27.31 (51.78)     3:19.21 (51.90)
  9 Prince, Jenny C           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.02    3:22.30 AMAX
                  45.16     1:38.11 (52.95)     2:31.16 (53.05)     3:22.30 (51.14)
 10 Poulin, Mary              13 Trs-MR               3:27.12    3:22.31 AMAX
                  45.28     1:37.40 (52.12)     2:30.26 (52.86)     3:22.31 (52.05)
 11 Carrel, Lilly L           14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:25.11    3:24.73 AMAX
                  46.54     1:39.03 (52.49)     2:33.53 (54.50)     3:24.73 (51.20)
 12 Chan, Samantha            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:29.25    3:30.69 AMAX
                  46.80     1:41.57 (54.77)     2:36.75 (55.18)     3:30.69 (53.94)
 13 Finnerty, Kate M          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:36.11    3:40.67 AMAX
                  48.79     1:44.71 (55.92)     2:42.13 (57.42)     3:40.67 (58.54)
 -- Myers, Deirdre            13 Trs-MR               4:03.10         DQ
                  47.87     1:42.20 (54.33)     2:41.27 (59.07)          DQ (56.82)
 -- Cray, Stephaine N         13 Club Fit JV-MR       3:24.59         DQ
                  43.93     1:33.86 (49.93)     2:24.59 (50.73)          DQ (50.88)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lange, Kristen            13 NY Sharks-MR         3:09.99    2:59.46 SILV
                  40.37     1:27.00 (46.63)     2:14.11 (47.11)     2:59.46 (45.35)
  2 Duda, Lauren              13 VAC-MR               3:12.99    3:01.49 SILV
                  42.03     1:27.64 (45.61)     2:14.63 (46.99)     3:01.49 (46.86)
  3 Shannon, Caroline K       13 Middies-MR           2:53.97    3:03.53 AMAX
                  43.00     1:30.32 (47.32)     2:18.46 (48.14)     3:03.53 (45.07)

Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.79  ZQ
        2:38.80  MEET
        2:46.49  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
        3:00.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:38.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Hoempler, Erik            13 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:36.27 ZQ
                  34.85     1:13.80 (38.95)     1:55.27 (41.47)     2:36.27 (41.00)
  2 Dinces, Jon M             13 SSL-MR               2:39.02    2:40.54 JO
                  36.64     1:17.96 (41.32)     1:59.79 (41.83)     2:40.54 (40.75)
  3 Holek, Thomas F           13 GAEL-MR              2:39.37    2:42.47 JO
                  36.60     1:18.89 (42.29)     2:01.69 (42.80)     2:42.47 (40.78)
  4 Svoboda, Noah             13 SSL-MR               2:39.53    2:42.90 JO
                  37.08     1:18.80 (41.72)     2:01.10 (42.30)     2:42.90 (41.80)
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.95    2:43.14 JO
                  36.60     1:18.36 (41.76)     2:01.75 (43.39)     2:43.14 (41.39)
  6 Zaino, Joe A              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.98    2:44.64 JO
                  35.78     1:17.15 (41.37)     2:00.41 (43.26)     2:44.64 (44.23)
  7 Gonzalez, Ed A            14 NBS-MR               2:57.98    2:46.57 SILV
                  37.39     1:19.83 (42.44)     2:03.72 (43.89)     2:46.57 (42.85)
  8 Weiner, Ben L             13 Cond-MR              2:41.68    2:49.87 SILV
                  37.93     1:21.58 (43.65)     2:05.75 (44.17)     2:49.87 (44.12)
  9 Knebel, Karl R            13 Barracudas-MR        2:52.20    2:51.96 SILV
                  38.36     1:22.40 (44.04)     2:07.61 (45.21)     2:51.96 (44.35)
 10 Heath, Michael A          13 GAEL-MR              2:51.27    2:53.11 SILV
                  37.90     1:22.17 (44.27)     2:07.99 (45.82)     2:53.11 (45.12)
 11 Manz, Christopher J       14 MSC-MR               2:49.50    2:54.80 SILV
                  40.37     1:24.06 (43.69)     2:09.94 (45.88)     2:54.80 (44.86)
AMAX - Division
  1 Johnson, Matthew A        13 West Point-MR        3:06.20    3:00.37 AMAX
                  41.04     1:27.77 (46.73)     2:14.03 (46.26)     3:00.37 (46.34)
  2 Parish, Sam M             13 Cond-MR              3:16.03    3:17.00 AMAX
                  44.45     1:34.10 (49.65)     2:26.47 (52.37)     3:17.00 (50.53)
  3 Gorenstein, Alex Y        14 Middies-MR           3:16.18    3:17.78 AMAX
                  43.54     1:33.10 (49.56)     2:25.74 (52.64)     3:17.78 (52.04)
  4 Torres, Igor R            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:38.11    3:26.81 AMAX
                  45.54     1:39.33 (53.79)     2:33.39 (54.06)     3:26.81 (53.42)
  5 Rosenbloom, Zach          14 SMC-MR               3:21.88    3:36.74 AMAX
                  48.97     1:44.66 (55.69)     2:40.83 (56.17)     3:36.74 (55.91)
Non-Award Division
  1 Byrnes, TJ J              14 MSC-MR               3:04.97    2:47.01 SILV
                  37.71     1:20.40 (42.69)     2:04.35 (43.95)     2:47.01 (42.66)
  2 Marrano, Ryan C           14 Middies-MR           3:07.74    2:57.18 SILV
                  40.09     1:25.21 (45.12)     2:11.32 (46.11)     2:57.18 (45.86)
  3 Malfitano, Chris S        13 Middies-MR           2:59.72    3:04.93 AMAX
                  41.17     1:27.88 (46.71)     2:16.17 (48.29)     3:04.93 (48.76)

Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          35.60  MEET
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
          45.40  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Groccia, Adrienne D       10 GAEL-MR                35.63      34.87 ZQ
  2 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR             36.26      35.08 ZQ
  3 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR             37.28      35.64 JO
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.81      36.04 JO
  5 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR         36.72      36.10 JO
  6 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR                37.72      36.40 JO
  7 Weston, Caroline L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      37.31 SILV
  8 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR                 37.90      37.69 SILV
  9 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR                 36.75      37.72 SILV
 10 Pihl, Meo K               10 NBS-MR                 39.10      37.78 SILV
 11 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR                 39.19      37.97 SILV
 12 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR                 38.97      38.17 SILV
 13 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      38.21 SILV
 13 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      38.21 SILV
 15 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.75      38.26 SILV
 16 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR                 38.79      38.40 SILV
 17 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR             37.99      38.72 SILV
 18 Barry, Brittany L         10 NBS-MR                 44.39      38.92 SILV
 19 Friese, Brittany M         9 NBS-MR                 42.00      38.95 SILV
 20 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR                40.66      38.97 SILV
 21 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR             40.75      39.27 SILV
 22 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR             38.67      39.33 SILV
 23 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.85      39.34 SILV
 24 McGrath, Devyn S          10 NBS-MR                 40.51      39.50 SILV
 25 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR             38.82      39.67 SILV
 26 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR             43.82      39.83 SILV
 27 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.13      40.48 SILV
 28 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR             39.25      40.49 SILV
 29 Gspurning, Sonja          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.76      40.81 SILV
 30 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR                 40.22      41.17 SILV
 31 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.74      41.30 SILV
 32 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR             43.04      41.63 SILV
 33 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.68      41.99 SILV
 34 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR                 42.39      42.29 SILV
 35 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR                 44.92      43.22 SILV
 36 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.85      43.68 SILV
 37 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR             41.50      43.86 SILV
 38 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR               44.50      44.24 SILV
 39 McGee, Shayna K            9 GAEL-MR                43.51      44.62 SILV
 40 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR                44.52      44.71 SILV
 41 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.62      45.05 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Stuart, Ansley T           9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.03      46.22 AMAX
  2 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.69      46.54 AMAX
  3 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR                 45.62      46.62 AMAX
  4 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR                 52.64      46.65 AMAX
  5 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR                 47.84      46.94 AMAX
  6 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR                 49.11      46.95 AMAX
  7 Fischer, Kate             10 Trs-MR                 54.45      47.97 AMAX
  8 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR           45.57      48.20 AMAX
  9 Serra, Francesca M        10 NBS-MR               1:01.56      48.21 AMAX
 10 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11      48.40 AMAX
 11 Chan, Jessica T           10 Silver Streaks-MR      59.11      48.66 AMAX
 12 Avidan, Olivia R          10 Middies-MR             50.24      48.74 AMAX
 13 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR           45.94      49.18 AMAX
 14 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR             53.10      49.92 AMAX
 15 Garrett, Samantha F        9 West Point-MR          57.66      50.03 AMAX
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      51.06 AMAX
 17 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR                 52.09      51.12 AMAX
 18 O'Connell, Amanda          9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.78      51.57 AMAX
 19 Robbins, Ilana            10 SMC-MR                 50.00      51.71 AMAX
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.95      52.38 AMAX
 21 Ciccone, Michelle E        9 Barracudas-MR          50.64      54.54 AMAX
 22 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR                 57.90      55.25 AMAX
 23 Getchell, Jill A          10 SSL-MR                 54.43      55.58 AMAX
 24 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR                 58.23      55.75 AMAX
 25 O'Sullivan, Shannon S     10 MSC-MR                 57.86      56.30 AMAX
 26 Stachurski, Justine A      9 Barracudas-MR        1:06.41      57.40 AMAX
 27 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.83      59.66 AMAX
 28 Saias, Stephanie J         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.45      59.69 AMAX
 29 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR                 59.10    1:04.02 AMAX
 -- Gallagher, Tori            9 Trs-MR               1:02.00         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Eddy, Rachel T            10 Cond-MR                46.00      41.91 SILV
  2 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR                 46.24      43.04 SILV
  3 Resch, Darri T            10 NBS-MR                 48.28      43.42 SILV
  4 York, Amanda S            10 NBS-MR                 58.34      43.45 SILV
  5 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.44      44.55 SILV
  6 McNulty, Kendra L          9 GAEL-MR                42.21      45.86 AMAX
  7 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR                44.06      45.98 AMAX
  8 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      46.26 AMAX

Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          36.40  MEET
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
          45.40  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Clarke, Taegan M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.85      36.21 ZQ
  2 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR             37.19      37.05 JO
  3 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.03      38.93 SILV
  4 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR                 41.77      39.45 SILV
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.02      39.82 SILV
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR             40.90      40.79 SILV
  7 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.60      40.82 SILV
  8 Tesser, Josh D             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.47      41.17 SILV
  9 Krosser, Jared M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      41.28 SILV
 10 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.96      41.29 SILV
 10 Smith, Adam               10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.38      41.29 SILV
 12 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR                 43.53      43.54 SILV
 13 Lyons, Sean P              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.05      43.95 SILV
 14 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.79      44.65 SILV
 15 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      45.24 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR                 45.72      45.81 AMAX
  2 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.12      46.49 AMAX
  3 Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR                 51.37      46.64 AMAX
  4 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR                 55.86      46.87 AMAX
  5 Wasserman, Kurt M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.73      46.93 AMAX
  6 Barker, TJ J              10 Middies-MR             47.69      48.91 AMAX
  7 Daly, Gabriel             10 SMC-MR                 49.73      50.18 AMAX
  8 Piacente, Sean             9 Trs-MR                 49.20      50.84 AMAX
  9 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR                 55.05      51.26 AMAX
 10 Yu, Justin                10 Trs-MR                 51.99      51.79 AMAX
 11 Loli, Alex C              10 Barracudas-MR          49.18      51.89 AMAX
 12 Finnerty, Jack G           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11      53.46 AMAX
 13 Ashinsky, David N         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.04      53.92 AMAX
 14 Willows, Dan L             9 Cond-MR              1:07.74      55.31 AMAX
 15 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR                 50.00      55.81 AMAX
 16 Hozias, Jeffrey           10 Trs-MR                 50.98      56.93 AMAX
 17 Barina, Tito              10 Barracudas-MR        1:10.90      58.27 AMAX
 18 Arnott, Conner             9 SSL-MR                 59.47    1:01.25 AMAX
 19 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR              1:10.39    1:05.18 AMAX
 20 Mohamed, Brandon N        10 MSC-MR               1:08.00    1:26.72 AMAX
 -- Johnson, Samuel H          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.67         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Duda, Peter               10 VAC-MR                 48.97      37.96 SILV
  2 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR                 51.12      40.24 SILV
  3 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR               48.58      44.97 SILV
  4 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR                 43.19      46.30 AMAX
  5 Dalton, Beau R             9 GAEL-MR                41.17      47.07 AMAX
  6 McFarland, Carter N        9 GAEL-MR                43.42      47.56 AMAX

Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:25.80  MEET
        2:34.29  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
        2:42.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AMAX - Division
  1 Nogay, Arielle T          13 MSC-MR               2:51.38    2:54.78 AMAX
                  35.69     1:18.82 (43.13)     2:07.73 (48.91)     2:54.78 (47.05)
  2 Cloer, Amanda             13 Trs-MR               2:56.38    2:55.88 AMAX
                  35.30     1:18.58 (43.28)     2:07.90 (49.32)     2:55.88 (47.98)
  3 Feuchs, Ashley E          14 SMC-MR               2:48.86    2:57.21 AMAX
                  38.10     1:23.34 (45.24)     2:11.04 (47.70)     2:57.21 (46.17)
  4 Troy, Michelle Z          14 Barracudas-MR        4:05.05    3:46.15 AMAX
                  45.77     1:42.86 (57.09)   2:45.24 (1:02.38)   3:46.15 (1:00.91)
Non-Award Division
  1 Lindelof, Jen A           14 CFA-B-MR             2:45.67    2:41.15 SILV
                  35.33     1:16.30 (40.97)     1:59.00 (42.70)     2:41.15 (42.15)
  2 Rudel, Susannah E         13 SMC-MR               2:47.28    2:41.29 SILV
                  33.75     1:15.68 (41.93)     1:59.40 (43.72)     2:41.29 (41.89)

Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.69  ZQ
        2:27.70  MEET
        2:31.79  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
        2:38.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AMAX - Division
  1 Gupta, Akshay             14 SMC-MR               2:39.00    2:39.63 AMAX
                  31.77     1:12.55 (40.78)     1:56.02 (43.47)     2:39.63 (43.61)
  2 Riccardi, Anthony         14 Big Blue-MR          2:44.12    2:46.55 AMAX
                  34.19     1:17.43 (43.24)     2:04.45 (47.02)     2:46.55 (42.10)
  3 Weiner, Adam E            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.71    2:49.86 AMAX
                  34.96     1:17.99 (43.03)     2:05.13 (47.14)     2:49.86 (44.73)
  4 Burke, Timmy              14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.04    3:00.54 AMAX
                  36.89     1:22.76 (45.87)     2:11.51 (48.75)     3:00.54 (49.03)

Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  ZQ
        1:19.00  MEET
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
        1:31.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Arnott, Katie             10 SSL-MR               1:21.41    1:18.51 ZQ
                  38.26     1:18.51 (40.25)
  2 Cornacchio, Liana         10 Middies-MR           1:19.33    1:18.57 ZQ
                  37.33     1:18.57 (41.24)
  3 Kelemen, Anna N           10 Middies-MR           1:22.95    1:21.57 SILV
                  38.80     1:21.57 (42.77)
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.84    1:22.18 SILV
                  40.09     1:22.18 (42.09)
  5 Miller, Nikki F           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.33    1:22.45 SILV
                  40.11     1:22.45 (42.34)
  6 Hirsch, Jenna             10 Trs-MR               1:23.36    1:22.98 SILV
                  39.79     1:22.98 (43.19)
  7 Seagren, Erika L          10 MSC-MR               1:23.28    1:23.12 SILV
                  39.37     1:23.12 (43.75)
  8 Huerta, Imani             10 VAC-MR               1:25.59    1:23.26 SILV
                  40.01     1:23.26 (43.25)
  9 Rubzin, Emily J           10 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:24.05 SILV
                  41.09     1:24.05 (42.96)
 10 Olsen, Ashley E           10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.33    1:24.06 SILV
                  42.46     1:24.06 (41.60)
 11 Sgaglio, Briggs J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.02    1:24.13 SILV
                  39.90     1:24.13 (44.23)
 12 Poleway, Monica J          9 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:24.36 SILV
                  40.28     1:24.36 (44.08)
 13 Green, Christy O          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:24.38 SILV
                  39.01     1:24.38 (45.37)
 14 Balter, Lizzy A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.46    1:24.50 SILV
                  40.70     1:24.50 (43.80)
 15 Delahunt, Ryan E          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.26    1:24.62 SILV
                  39.16     1:24.62 (45.46)
 16 Watson, Carly E            9 MSC-MR               1:28.05    1:24.67 SILV
                  40.59     1:24.67 (44.08)
 17 Boyko, Emily F             9 MSC-MR               1:23.60    1:24.68 SILV
                  40.72     1:24.68 (43.96)
 18 Raccioppi, Paige           9 Trs-MR               1:26.40    1:24.74 SILV
                  39.67     1:24.74 (45.07)
 19 Santiago, Amber           10 WSSC-MR              1:26.17    1:25.49 SILV
                  40.70     1:25.49 (44.79)
 20 Larkin, Colleen P         10 WSSC-MR              1:22.68    1:25.80 SILV
                  39.79     1:25.80 (46.01)
 21 Blacker, Sara P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.80    1:26.59 SILV
                  40.82     1:26.59 (45.77)
 22 Pope, Lauren A             9 Middies-MR           1:29.94    1:26.73 SILV
                  40.28     1:26.73 (46.45)
 23 Trager, Lena E             9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.82    1:27.21 SILV
                  42.73     1:27.21 (44.48)
 24 Wilt, Chase H             10 Club Fit JV-MR       1:30.76    1:27.71 SILV
                  41.80     1:27.71 (45.91)
 25 Browne, Sophie L          10 Middies-MR           1:23.92    1:28.64 SILV
                  40.64     1:28.64 (48.00)
 26 Katchis, Alexandra R      10 Middies-MR           1:26.32    1:29.31 SILV
                  40.33     1:29.31 (48.98)
 27 Holmes, Lindsie           10 Trs-MR               1:27.48    1:29.41 SILV
                  42.07     1:29.41 (47.34)
 28 Stern, Courtney A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.92    1:29.55 SILV
                  41.52     1:29.55 (48.03)
AMAX - Division
  1 Southren, Brianna          9 SSL-MR               1:33.35    1:32.12 AMAX
                  44.11     1:32.12 (48.01)
  2 Ervolina, Emma R          10 MSC-MR               1:38.89    1:32.18 AMAX
                  44.20     1:32.18 (47.98)
  3 Wong, Kristi               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.71    1:32.75 AMAX
                  44.52     1:32.75 (48.23)
  4 Cioffi, Michelle          10 SSL-MR               1:36.94    1:33.80 AMAX
                  44.77     1:33.80 (49.03)
  5 Armstrong, Shannon        10 Trs-MR               1:45.15    1:34.30 AMAX
                  44.97     1:34.30 (49.33)
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.09    1:35.52 AMAX
                  43.80     1:35.52 (51.72)
  7 Kaplan, Lexi H            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.23    1:35.56 AMAX
                  48.50     1:35.56 (47.06)
  8 Chapman, Erica            10 Trs-MR               1:38.30    1:35.63 AMAX
                  43.30     1:35.63 (52.33)
  9 Ferguson, Mara H          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.61    1:36.23 AMAX
                  47.69     1:36.23 (48.54)
 10 Carlino, Emelia A         10 MSC-MR               1:39.00    1:36.77 AMAX
                  47.21     1:36.77 (49.56)
 11 Schauer, Elisabeth M       9 GAEL-MR              1:31.94    1:36.91 AMAX
                  44.87     1:36.91 (52.04)
 12 Leibovich, Sylvia          9 SSL-MR               1:36.86    1:37.01 AMAX
                  48.29     1:37.01 (48.72)
 13 Duncalf, Katie S           9 CFA-B-MR             1:38.29    1:37.62 AMAX
                  45.67     1:37.62 (51.95)
 14 McGee, Shayna K            9 GAEL-MR              1:36.50    1:37.98 AMAX
                  44.69     1:37.98 (53.29)
 15 Elkes, Sarah E             9 CFA-B-MR             1:36.91    1:38.31 AMAX
                  47.29     1:38.31 (51.02)
 16 Reilly, Brigid S          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.11    1:38.51 AMAX
                  48.58     1:38.51 (49.93)
 17 Olinger, Olivia M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.54    1:39.29 AMAX
                  48.74     1:39.29 (50.55)
 18 Judge, Morgan C           10 GAEL-MR              1:38.40    1:39.61 AMAX
                  42.80     1:39.61 (56.81)
 19 Hough, Jessica L          10 Mantarays-MR         1:40.40    1:39.96 AMAX
                  47.66     1:39.96 (52.30)
 20 Singer, Melanie           10 Middies-MR           1:46.90    1:40.09 AMAX
                  50.34     1:40.09 (49.75)
 21 McKallen, Theresa          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.93    1:40.29 AMAX
                  48.93     1:40.29 (51.36)
 22 Fears, Susannah K         10 CFA-B-MR             1:41.78    1:40.36 AMAX
                  52.94     1:40.36 (47.42)
 23 Zurawin, Olivia            9 SMC-MR               1:46.54    1:41.41 AMAX
                  46.91     1:41.41 (54.50)
 24 Stuart, Ansley T           9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.62    1:43.68 AMAX
                  46.52     1:43.68 (57.16)
 25 Fasino, Antoinette G      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.89    1:44.53 AMAX
                  45.14     1:44.53 (59.39)
 26 Sherman, Katelyn D         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.06    1:46.93 AMAX
                  52.58     1:46.93 (54.35)
 27 Liebergall, Julia L       10 SSL-MR               1:59.08    1:50.69 AMAX
                  52.41     1:50.69 (58.28)
 28 Penny, Allison M          10 SSL-MR               1:56.66    1:51.29 AMAX
                  54.35     1:51.29 (56.94)
 29 McIlhargy, Amanda          9 Trs-MR               1:49.40    1:52.11 AMAX
                  56.37     1:52.11 (55.74)
 30 Orloff, Emily S           10 MSC-MR               1:57.12    2:01.84 AMAX
                  52.42   2:01.84 (1:09.42)
 31 Olsen, Mary C              9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:03.05    2:05.71 AMAX
                  58.82   2:05.71 (1:06.89)
 32 Kenny, Molly              10 SSL-MR               2:04.63    2:08.29 AMAX
                1:04.78   2:08.29 (1:03.51)
 33 Cabillis, Cortney M       10 SSL-MR               2:11.85    2:12.38 AMAX
                1:01.85   2:12.38 (1:10.53)
 -- Ghosio, Michelle J        10 SSL-MR               2:07.54         DQ
                  53.99          DQ (58.56)
Non-Award Division
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.90    1:28.42 SILV
                  39.53     1:28.42 (48.89)
  2 Bacigal, Corrine          10 WSSC-MR              1:31.82    1:29.13 SILV
                  41.43     1:29.13 (47.70)
  3 Minaki, Megumi             9 Middies-MR           1:32.96    1:29.38 SILV
                  40.52     1:29.38 (48.86)
  4 Simone, Toni A            10 Middies-MR           1:34.39    1:29.39 SILV
                  39.88     1:29.39 (49.51)
  5 Foster, Meaghan            9 VAC-MR               1:33.55    1:30.74 SILV
                  45.23     1:30.74 (45.51)
  6 Lash, Elizabeth A         10 Middies-MR           1:33.02    1:31.11 SILV
                  43.94     1:31.11 (47.17)
  7 Stern, Sydney             10 SMC-MR               1:44.20    1:31.41 SILV
                  43.48     1:31.41 (47.93)

Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  ZQ
        1:20.90  MEET
        1:22.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
        1:31.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          10 SSL-MR               1:22.40    1:19.08 ZQ
                  36.37     1:19.08 (42.71)
  2 Duda, Peter               10 VAC-MR               1:22.68    1:19.75 ZQ
                  38.43     1:19.75 (41.32)
  3 Blair, Tim R              10 Middies-MR           1:21.64    1:22.37 JO
                  37.78     1:22.37 (44.59)
  4 Ehret, Jack M              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.93    1:23.48 SILV
                  39.83     1:23.48 (43.65)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.68    1:23.78 SILV
                  40.85     1:23.78 (42.93)
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    10 Middies-MR           1:26.85    1:23.84 SILV
                  39.67     1:23.84 (44.17)
  7 Deoliveira, Michael M     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.87    1:24.14 SILV
                  42.64     1:24.14 (41.50)
  8 Elgarten, Morgan          10 VAC-MR               1:28.08    1:25.54 SILV
                  41.98     1:25.54 (43.56)
  9 Warnon, Raphael            9 VAC-MR               1:30.63    1:27.12 SILV
                  39.63     1:27.12 (47.49)
 10 Zhang, Thomas             10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.29    1:27.19 SILV
                  41.81     1:27.19 (45.38)
 11 Stern, Ryan S             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.75    1:28.32 SILV
                  41.38     1:28.32 (46.94)
 12 Stuart, Ian D              9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.56    1:29.04 SILV
                  41.11     1:29.04 (47.93)
 13 Bialo, Matthew J          10 GAEL-MR              1:31.31    1:29.95 SILV
                  43.48     1:29.95 (46.47)
AMAX - Division
  1 Lattarulo, Chris J        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.18    1:33.06 AMAX
                  41.76     1:33.06 (51.30)
  2 Olin, Evan D               9 CFA-B-MR             1:33.33    1:33.88 AMAX
                  45.11     1:33.88 (48.77)
  3 Farm, Eric                 9 Trs-MR               1:32.06    1:35.96 AMAX
                  43.75     1:35.96 (52.21)
  4 Alderson, Ryan P           9 MSC-MR               1:40.11    1:36.24 AMAX
                  45.09     1:36.24 (51.15)
  5 Wang, Hanbin              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.80    1:39.45 AMAX
                  47.31     1:39.45 (52.14)
  6 Miara, Jesse              10 Trs-MR               1:40.45    1:40.17 AMAX
                  46.66     1:40.17 (53.51)
  7 Catania, Peter E           9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.42    1:41.64 AMAX
                  49.04     1:41.64 (52.60)
  8 Hozias, Jeffrey           10 Trs-MR               2:00.03    1:44.42 AMAX
                  50.06     1:44.42 (54.36)
  9 Shields, Brandon           9 Trs-MR               1:46.37    1:44.48 AMAX
                  48.85     1:44.48 (55.63)
 10 McFarland, Carter N        9 GAEL-MR              1:41.35    1:46.24 AMAX
                  47.18     1:46.24 (59.06)
 11 Morgan, Joesph I           9 NBS-MR               1:59.26    1:47.47 AMAX
                  46.80   1:47.47 (1:00.67)
 12 Conway, John P            10 SSL-MR               1:53.48    1:49.73 AMAX
                  50.81     1:49.73 (58.92)
 13 Leary, Chris R             9 SSL-MR               1:59.12    1:51.12 AMAX
                  54.61     1:51.12 (56.51)
 14 Cooney, Dylan J           10 Mantarays-MR         1:41.13    1:53.05 AMAX
                  56.36     1:53.05 (56.69)
 15 Canals, Mathew S           9 Cond-MR              1:51.58    1:59.61 AMAX
                1:03.30     1:59.61 (56.31)
 -- Carlino, Keith A           9 MSC-MR               1:51.66         DQ
                  44.66          DQ (58.24)
 -- Yu, Justin                10 Trs-MR               1:41.06         DQ
                  47.19          DQ (50.21)
 -- Klein, Simon               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.57         DQ
                  50.48          DQ (52.56)
 -- Gutmann, Chris B          10 SSL-MR               2:20.81         DQ
                  54.77        DQ (1:02.73)
 -- Spitaletta, Richard J      9 SSL-MR               2:05.31         DQ
                  58.30        DQ (1:10.02)
 -- LaDuca, Edward J           9 SSL-MR               2:01.85         DQ
                1:06.00        DQ (1:06.53)
Non-Award Division
  1 Papalambros, Alex          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.85    1:30.45 SILV
                  44.99     1:30.45 (45.46)
  2 Simon, Henry L             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.83    1:30.63 SILV
                  43.71     1:30.63 (46.92)
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.39    1:31.46 SILV
                  42.86     1:31.46 (48.60)
 -- Buckland, Gavin J          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.04         DQ
                  45.01          DQ (46.06)
 -- Phillips, Andrew          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.57         DQ
                  43.10          DQ (47.39)

Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.19  ZQ
        2:28.20  MEET
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
        2:54.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:28.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.95    2:25.51 ZQ
                  30.95     1:06.31 (35.36)     1:51.06 (44.75)     2:25.51 (34.45)
  2 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.06    2:30.19 JO
                  32.11     1:08.59 (36.48)     1:55.61 (47.02)     2:30.19 (34.58)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.51    2:33.52 SILV
                  33.25     1:11.59 (38.34)     1:56.20 (44.61)     2:33.52 (37.32)
  4 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR              2:33.97    2:33.96 SILV
                  31.16     1:09.91 (38.75)     1:57.39 (47.48)     2:33.96 (36.57)
  5 Mannix, Gina A            12 GAEL-MR              2:38.46    2:35.17 SILV
                  32.66     1:11.64 (38.98)     2:00.75 (49.11)     2:35.17 (34.42)
  6 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               2:45.02    2:37.15 SILV
                  35.01     1:17.83 (42.82)     2:02.59 (44.76)     2:37.15 (34.56)
  7 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR               2:50.54    2:37.65 SILV
                  33.76     1:11.89 (38.13)     1:59.87 (47.98)     2:37.65 (37.78)
  8 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.31    2:37.68 SILV
                  35.72     1:13.90 (38.18)     2:01.76 (47.86)     2:37.68 (35.92)
  9 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR               2:41.94    2:38.30 SILV
                  34.04     1:13.66 (39.62)     1:58.86 (45.20)     2:38.30 (39.44)
 10 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           2:43.22    2:39.82 SILV
                  36.92     1:17.68 (40.76)     2:04.04 (46.36)     2:39.82 (35.78)
 11 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR        2:47.48    2:39.84 SILV
                  33.52     1:14.09 (40.57)     2:03.16 (49.07)     2:39.84 (36.68)
 12 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.79    2:40.97 SILV
                  35.73     1:16.63 (40.90)     2:04.17 (47.54)     2:40.97 (36.80)
 13 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               2:52.87    2:40.99 SILV
                  35.25     1:15.76 (40.51)     2:04.66 (48.90)     2:40.99 (36.33)
 14 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               2:49.49    2:41.04 SILV
                  35.38     1:16.18 (40.80)     2:04.69 (48.51)     2:41.04 (36.35)
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               2:42.69    2:41.25 SILV
                  35.83     1:16.80 (40.97)     2:05.30 (48.50)     2:41.25 (35.95)
 16 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              2:37.98    2:42.86 SILV
                  34.90     1:17.12 (42.22)     2:02.99 (45.87)     2:42.86 (39.87)
 17 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.31    2:43.53 SILV
                  36.03     1:12.31 (36.28)     2:05.41 (53.10)     2:43.53 (38.12)
 18 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           2:45.26    2:43.76 SILV
                  36.16     1:17.14 (40.98)     2:07.72 (50.58)     2:43.76 (36.04)
 19 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               2:50.20    2:44.77 SILV
                  38.66     1:19.56 (40.90)     2:11.27 (51.71)     2:44.77 (33.50)
 20 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           2:47.44    2:44.89 SILV
                  36.58     1:16.58 (40.00)     2:07.53 (50.95)     2:44.89 (37.36)
 21 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           2:52.80    2:48.66 SILV
                  40.32     1:18.42 (38.10)     2:11.83 (53.41)     2:48.66 (36.83)
 22 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               2:52.74    2:49.14 SILV
                  36.12     1:18.83 (42.71)     2:11.20 (52.37)     2:49.14 (37.94)
 23 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR         2:50.13    2:50.49 SILV
                  37.08     1:20.21 (43.13)     2:13.54 (53.33)     2:50.49 (36.95)
 24 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.59    2:51.23 SILV
                  37.38     1:22.90 (45.52)     2:10.35 (47.45)     2:51.23 (40.88)
AMAX - Division
  1 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        3:04.86    2:55.77 AMAX
                  38.94     1:26.53 (47.59)     2:16.21 (49.68)     2:55.77 (39.56)
  2 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        3:06.09    2:56.02 AMAX
                  39.54     1:23.75 (44.21)     2:17.83 (54.08)     2:56.02 (38.19)
  3 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               3:00.20    2:57.69 AMAX
                  43.06     1:27.45 (44.39)     2:17.60 (50.15)     2:57.69 (40.09)
  4 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           3:02.30    3:00.07 AMAX
                  39.21     1:23.31 (44.10)     2:16.94 (53.63)     3:00.07 (43.13)
  5 Serra, Christina E        12 NBS-MR               3:15.41    3:00.21 AMAX
                  41.42     1:26.13 (44.71)     2:19.48 (53.35)     3:00.21 (40.73)
  6 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               3:12.38    3:05.92 AMAX
                  22.24   1:26.46 (1:04.22)     2:23.45 (56.99)     3:05.92 (42.47)
  7 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               3:10.45    3:06.79 AMAX
                  44.43     1:28.94 (44.51)     2:24.12 (55.18)     3:06.79 (42.67)
  8 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR               3:00.10    3:08.54 AMAX
                  43.26     1:29.23 (45.97)     2:26.07 (56.84)     3:08.54 (42.47)
  9 Carton, Sarah E           11 NBS-MR               3:26.21    3:08.71 AMAX
                  43.65     1:30.45 (46.80)     2:27.84 (57.39)     3:08.71 (40.87)
 10 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR       2:58.74    3:11.45 AMAX
                  38.85     1:27.92 (49.07)     2:26.36 (58.44)     3:11.45 (45.09)
 11 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               3:21.94    3:23.21 AMAX
                  46.48     1:37.59 (51.11)     2:37.31 (59.72)     3:23.21 (45.90)
 12 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR        4:15.65    3:25.29 AMAX
                  48.66     1:39.87 (51.21)     2:34.58 (54.71)     3:25.29 (50.71)
 13 MACKAY, Rachel S          12 Club Fit JV-MR       3:30.19    3:25.56 AMAX
                  47.59     1:43.11 (55.52)     2:39.60 (56.49)     3:25.56 (45.96)
 14 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               3:26.66    3:26.85 AMAX
                  47.01     1:42.61 (55.60)     2:41.61 (59.00)     3:26.85 (45.24)
 15 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               4:04.63    3:39.16 AMAX
                  53.49     1:52.06 (58.57)     2:49.80 (57.74)     3:39.16 (49.36)
 16 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               4:04.97    3:45.13 AMAX
                  50.61     1:50.54 (59.93)   2:56.63 (1:06.09)     3:45.13 (48.50)
 -- Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               4:05.82         DQ
                  58.39     1:53.86 (55.47)   3:06.20 (1:12.34)          DQ (49.49)
 -- Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               3:28.67         DQ
                  47.81     1:40.75 (52.94)     2:35.95 (55.20)          DQ (46.19)
Non-Award Division
  1 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:41.60 SILV
                  35.41     1:17.29 (41.88)     2:04.39 (47.10)     2:41.60 (37.21)
  2 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR         3:11.12    2:48.20 SILV
                  37.97     1:25.51 (47.54)     2:10.23 (44.72)     2:48.20 (37.97)
  3 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               2:55.04    2:49.86 SILV
                  39.18     1:23.09 (43.91)     2:09.66 (46.57)     2:49.86 (40.20)
  4 Kelly, Caroline E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:50.54 SILV
                  39.33     1:24.30 (44.97)     2:09.98 (45.68)     2:50.54 (40.56)
  5 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR               2:57.37    2:50.71 SILV
                  37.27     1:22.59 (45.32)     2:12.36 (49.77)     2:50.71 (38.35)
  6 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           2:55.04    2:52.12 SILV
                  40.04     1:23.52 (43.48)     2:14.67 (51.15)     2:52.12 (37.45)
  7 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           2:55.20    2:53.79 SILV
                  39.58     1:23.47 (43.89)     2:14.20 (50.73)     2:53.79 (39.59)
  8 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.63    2:53.87 SILV
                  43.45     1:26.95 (43.50)     2:16.39 (49.44)     2:53.87 (37.48)

Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.49  ZQ
        2:34.50  MEET
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
        2:59.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               2:39.18    2:30.00 ZQ
                  31.41     1:11.87 (40.46)     1:57.77 (45.90)     2:30.00 (32.23)
  2 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.00    2:31.88 ZQ
                  33.98     1:13.01 (39.03)     1:57.59 (44.58)     2:31.88 (34.29)
  3 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:33.08 ZQ
                  32.91     1:12.24 (39.33)     1:59.32 (47.08)     2:33.08 (33.76)
  4 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               2:37.62    2:33.22 ZQ
                  32.87     1:12.71 (39.84)     1:59.48 (46.77)     2:33.22 (33.74)
  5 Harris, Karim             12 VAC-MR               2:38.28    2:34.81 JO
                  33.02     1:14.40 (41.38)     1:58.91 (44.51)     2:34.81 (35.90)
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           2:42.56    2:38.54 SILV
                  35.36     1:14.40 (39.04)     2:02.32 (47.92)     2:38.54 (36.22)
  7 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           2:41.17    2:38.70 SILV
                  35.59     1:16.23 (40.64)     2:05.20 (48.97)     2:38.70 (33.50)
  8 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               2:38.74    2:38.81 SILV
                  36.83     1:17.34 (40.51)     2:04.55 (47.21)     2:38.81 (34.26)
  9 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           2:39.85    2:39.00 SILV
                  36.19     1:15.80 (39.61)     2:04.28 (48.48)     2:39.00 (34.72)
 10 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.12    2:40.79 SILV
                  32.01     1:12.16 (40.15)     2:04.00 (51.84)     2:40.79 (36.79)
 11 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         2:58.22    2:42.45 SILV
                  36.70     1:16.74 (40.04)     2:05.99 (49.25)     2:42.45 (36.46)
 12 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               2:57.13    2:51.18 SILV
                  37.43     1:19.19 (41.76)     2:12.64 (53.45)     2:51.18 (38.54)
 13 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           2:55.53    2:52.04 SILV
                  39.63     1:21.06 (41.43)     2:14.64 (53.58)     2:52.04 (37.40)
AMAX - Division
  1 Ready, Jimmy E            11 Club Fit JV-MR       3:11.81    3:03.20 AMAX
                  40.79     1:25.19 (44.40)     2:22.35 (57.16)     3:03.20 (40.85)
  2 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:04.03 AMAX
                  42.85     1:29.61 (46.76)     2:23.40 (53.79)     3:04.03 (40.63)
  3 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:37.87    3:08.65 AMAX
                  45.60     1:33.26 (47.66)     2:23.43 (50.17)     3:08.65 (45.22)
  4 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.11    3:09.27 AMAX
                  44.05     1:31.40 (47.35)     2:24.72 (53.32)     3:09.27 (44.55)
  5 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR               3:12.17    3:09.43 AMAX
                  43.13     1:31.56 (48.43)     2:29.36 (57.80)     3:09.43 (40.07)
  6 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:12.14 AMAX
                  49.83     1:32.51 (42.68)     2:32.36 (59.85)     3:12.14 (39.78)
  7 Feigel, Mikey J           11 NBS-MR               3:44.36    3:29.70 AMAX
                  48.40     1:39.71 (51.31)   2:42.12 (1:02.41)     3:29.70 (47.58)
Non-Award Division
  1 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:28.78    2:47.69 SILV
                  36.62     1:18.29 (41.67)     2:12.25 (53.96)     2:47.69 (35.44)
  2 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               3:13.13    2:52.02 SILV
                  36.73     1:19.29 (42.56)     2:13.05 (53.76)     2:52.02 (38.97)
  3 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.00    2:58.15 SILV
                  39.11     1:23.88 (44.77)     2:18.68 (54.80)     2:58.15 (39.47)
 -- Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               3:01.88         DQ
                  43.39     1:27.06 (43.67)

Event 75  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.49  ZQ
        2:19.50  MEET
        2:23.49  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
        2:43.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              2:20.90    2:16.56 ZQ
                  29.38     1:03.63 (34.25)     1:44.60 (40.97)     2:16.56 (31.96)
  2 Maer, Allison R           17 NBS-MR               2:21.54    2:21.38 JO
                  30.77     1:08.60 (37.83)     1:48.30 (39.70)     2:21.38 (33.08)
  3 Doolittle, Lauren         16 Trs-MR               2:25.08    2:22.75 JO
                  31.58     1:07.99 (36.41)     1:51.63 (43.64)     2:22.75 (31.12)
  4 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    15 Big Blue-MR          2:24.17    2:23.40 JO
                  28.80     1:03.68 (34.88)     1:48.08 (44.40)     2:23.40 (35.32)
  5 Heinbochel, Jen A         16 GAEL-MR              2:23.74    2:23.84 SILV
                  30.55     1:07.06 (36.51)     1:50.22 (43.16)     2:23.84 (33.62)
  6 Alexander, Katie          18 VAC-MR               2:21.12    2:26.06 SILV
                  29.67     1:06.65 (36.98)     1:52.52 (45.87)     2:26.06 (33.54)
  7 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              2:23.50    2:26.37 SILV
                  30.83     1:08.46 (37.63)     1:52.06 (43.60)     2:26.37 (34.31)
  8 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.34    2:26.96 SILV
                  31.19     1:09.39 (38.20)     1:53.27 (43.88)     2:26.96 (33.69)
  9 Parodi, Annie T           15 Mantarays-MR         2:30.34    2:28.79 SILV
                  30.69     1:10.90 (40.21)     1:52.99 (42.09)     2:28.79 (35.80)
 10 Partridge, Gabi C         16 SSL-MR               2:30.76    2:29.31 SILV
                  31.11     1:07.90 (36.79)     1:56.07 (48.17)     2:29.31 (33.24)
 11 Brothers, Jessica         15 Big Blue-MR          2:24.89    2:29.38 SILV
                  30.35     1:06.66 (36.31)     1:52.63 (45.97)     2:29.38 (36.75)
 12 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               2:36.89    2:31.16 SILV
                  33.16     1:13.67 (40.51)     1:57.13 (43.46)     2:31.16 (34.03)
 13 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               2:33.57    2:31.59 SILV
                  30.71     1:09.44 (38.73)     1:57.83 (48.39)     2:31.59 (33.76)
 14 Coratti, Marissa L        17 MSC-MR               2:30.93    2:32.85 SILV
                  33.07     1:10.33 (37.26)     1:59.08 (48.75)     2:32.85 (33.77)
 15 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:31.42    2:33.03 SILV
                  34.47     1:12.80 (38.33)     1:58.52 (45.72)     2:33.03 (34.51)
 16 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR               2:31.20    2:33.42 SILV
                  33.71     1:11.78 (38.07)     1:58.13 (46.35)     2:33.42 (35.29)
 17 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.29    2:34.49 SILV
                  33.75     1:13.72 (39.97)     2:00.13 (46.41)     2:34.49 (34.36)
 18 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              2:32.13    2:36.05 SILV
                  34.08     1:15.55 (41.47)     1:59.75 (44.20)     2:36.05 (36.30)
 19 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          2:36.56    2:36.76 SILV
                  35.11     1:17.03 (41.92)     2:03.01 (45.98)     2:36.76 (33.75)
 20 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        2:41.69    2:36.98 SILV
                  33.50     1:13.71 (40.21)     2:00.21 (46.50)     2:36.98 (36.77)
 21 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR               2:38.92    2:37.06 SILV
                  35.31     1:15.47 (40.16)     1:58.99 (43.52)     2:37.06 (38.07)
 22 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               2:38.95    2:38.42 SILV
                  34.35     1:15.58 (41.23)     2:00.47 (44.89)     2:38.42 (37.95)
 23 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.51    2:38.82 SILV
                  34.18     1:16.52 (42.34)     2:02.89 (46.37)     2:38.82 (35.93)
 24 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               2:32.64    2:39.13 SILV
                  33.11     1:17.10 (43.99)     2:03.40 (46.30)     2:39.13 (35.73)
 25 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       2:38.65    2:39.96 SILV
                  35.64     1:16.44 (40.80)     2:04.12 (47.68)     2:39.96 (35.84)
 26 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       2:39.15    2:40.12 SILV
                  34.14     1:15.11 (40.97)     2:03.64 (48.53)     2:40.12 (36.48)
AMAX - Division
  1 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR        2:52.28    2:44.33 AMAX
                  36.71     1:19.29 (42.58)     2:06.61 (47.32)     2:44.33 (37.72)
  2 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.34    2:47.03 AMAX
                  37.54     1:18.06 (40.52)     2:09.43 (51.37)     2:47.03 (37.60)
  3 Stadnyk, Grace E          16 SMC-MR               2:45.26    2:48.38 AMAX
                  37.05     1:20.31 (43.26)     2:08.31 (48.00)     2:48.38 (40.07)
  4 Abis, Rachel              15 SSL-MR               2:55.15    2:50.65 AMAX
                  40.13     1:23.37 (43.24)     2:10.54 (47.17)     2:50.65 (40.11)
  5 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR               2:49.71    2:51.64 AMAX
                  36.28     1:20.29 (44.01)     2:13.54 (53.25)     2:51.64 (38.10)
  6 Rumanck, Amy              16 Cond-MR              2:45.97    2:54.63 AMAX
                  35.62     1:20.47 (44.85)     2:15.21 (54.74)     2:54.63 (39.42)
  7 Sherman, Samantha L       16 Barracudas-MR        3:00.55    3:01.42 AMAX
                  38.44     1:29.21 (50.77)     2:16.56 (47.35)     3:01.42 (44.86)
  8 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               3:52.79    3:47.87 AMAX
                  54.15   1:54.16 (1:00.01)   2:54.58 (1:00.42)     3:47.87 (53.29)
Non-Award Division
  1 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:45.39    2:39.59 SILV
                  36.23     1:15.38 (39.15)     2:04.38 (49.00)     2:39.59 (35.21)
  2 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.70    2:42.18 SILV
                  36.47     1:17.45 (40.98)     2:04.39 (46.94)     2:42.18 (37.79)

Event 76  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  ZQ
        2:10.30  MEET
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
        2:33.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Peters, Matt              18 Barracudas-MR        2:12.80    2:08.94 ZQ
                  27.16       58.09 (30.93)     1:37.51 (39.42)     2:08.94 (31.43)
  2 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR               2:10.69    2:09.74 ZQ
                  28.00     1:00.94 (32.94)     1:39.92 (38.98)     2:09.74 (29.82)
  3 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR              2:19.93    2:11.54 SILV
                  28.27     1:01.42 (33.15)     1:41.95 (40.53)     2:11.54 (29.59)
  4 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR               2:15.17    2:13.57 SILV
                  27.36     1:01.07 (33.71)     1:43.06 (41.99)     2:13.57 (30.51)
  5 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.60    2:15.58 SILV
                  27.41     1:01.21 (33.80)     1:45.05 (43.84)     2:15.58 (30.53)
  6 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:12.82    2:16.23 SILV
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)     1:45.07 (41.06)     2:16.23 (31.16)
  7 Jakubek, Kramer A         15 MWSC-MR              2:11.57    2:17.04 SILV
                  28.58     1:04.66 (36.08)     1:45.06 (40.40)     2:17.04 (31.98)
  8 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.41    2:18.18 SILV
                  30.54     1:05.47 (34.93)     1:47.47 (42.00)     2:18.18 (30.71)
  9 Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.30    2:18.73 SILV
                  28.25     1:03.61 (35.36)     1:46.90 (43.29)     2:18.73 (31.83)
 10 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.99    2:19.95 SILV
                  29.17     1:05.31 (36.14)     1:47.45 (42.14)     2:19.95 (32.50)
 11 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR          2:21.54    2:20.73 SILV
                  28.82     1:04.61 (35.79)     1:47.97 (43.36)     2:20.73 (32.76)
 12 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR         2:17.13    2:22.91 SILV
                  30.93     1:07.09 (36.16)     1:49.25 (42.16)     2:22.91 (33.66)
 13 Clark, Jeffrey T          15 Mantarays-MR         2:28.90    2:23.12 SILV
                  31.90     1:12.83 (40.93)     1:50.49 (37.66)     2:23.12 (32.63)
 14 DiMilia, Joe F            16 Big Blue-MR          2:22.00    2:23.72 SILV
                  30.23     1:06.63 (36.40)     1:50.05 (43.42)     2:23.72 (33.67)
 15 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.26    2:24.46 SILV
                  29.04     1:05.92 (36.88)     1:52.10 (46.18)     2:24.46 (32.36)
 16 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.84    2:24.71 SILV
                  31.02     1:09.07 (38.05)     1:52.25 (43.18)     2:24.71 (32.46)
 17 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               2:22.67    2:24.77 SILV
                  30.11     1:07.29 (37.18)     1:50.78 (43.49)     2:24.77 (33.99)
 18 Alexander, Robert         16 VAC-MR               2:26.84    2:25.84 SILV
                  31.49     1:08.77 (37.28)     1:51.46 (42.69)     2:25.84 (34.38)
 19 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR               2:29.62    2:27.13 SILV
                  31.36     1:08.11 (36.75)     1:53.53 (45.42)     2:27.13 (33.60)
 19 Stadnyk, Nick             18 SMC-MR               2:28.97    2:27.13 SILV
                  30.33     1:08.34 (38.01)     1:55.99 (47.65)     2:27.13 (31.14)
 21 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               2:24.92    2:27.44 SILV
                  32.10     1:09.65 (37.55)     1:53.23 (43.58)     2:27.44 (34.21)
 22 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR               2:30.93    2:27.83 SILV
                  31.22     1:11.13 (39.91)     1:53.19 (42.06)     2:27.83 (34.64)
 23 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               2:31.66    2:28.61 SILV
                  30.71     1:07.80 (37.09)     1:57.71 (49.91)     2:28.61 (30.90)
 24 Drohan, Nick T            18 Cond-MR              2:29.36    2:31.40 SILV
                  29.24     1:07.47 (38.23)     1:55.86 (48.39)     2:31.40 (35.54)
 25 Terry, Douglas C          18 Trs-MR               2:22.47    2:31.63 SILV
                  28.36     1:08.63 (40.27)     1:53.66 (45.03)     2:31.63 (37.97)
AMAX - Division
  1 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               2:40.01    2:35.26 AMAX
                  33.53     1:13.79 (40.26)     2:01.85 (48.06)     2:35.26 (33.41)
Non-Award Division
  1 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               2:36.29    2:27.26 SILV
                  29.46     1:06.06 (36.60)     1:51.49 (45.43)     2:27.26 (35.77)
  2 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               2:35.18    2:28.55 SILV
                  33.24     1:12.22 (38.98)     1:54.79 (42.57)     2:28.55 (33.76)
  3 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.11    2:28.98 SILV
                  31.95     1:11.17 (39.22)     1:55.16 (43.99)     2:28.98 (33.82)
  4 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               2:34.30    2:33.35 SILV
                  31.85     1:12.61 (40.76)     2:01.12 (48.51)     2:33.35 (32.23)
  5 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       15 Big Blue-MR          2:38.48    2:33.55 SILV
                  32.38     1:11.40 (39.02)     1:56.97 (45.57)     2:33.55 (36.58)

Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
          59.90  MEET
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
        1:11.40  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.64      59.87 ZQ
                  28.59       59.87 (31.28)
  2 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR               1:02.25    1:00.80 JO
                  29.38     1:00.80 (31.42)
  3 Mannix, Gina A            12 GAEL-MR              1:00.94    1:00.90 JO
                  28.81     1:00.90 (32.09)
  4 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.37    1:01.95 JO
                  29.70     1:01.95 (32.25)
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:01.63    1:02.02 JO
                  30.39     1:02.02 (31.63)
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.92    1:02.06 JO
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)
  7 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR        1:00.93    1:02.43 SILV
                  29.84     1:02.43 (32.59)
  8 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.80    1:02.51 SILV
                  30.18     1:02.51 (32.33)
  9 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.76    1:03.15 SILV
                  30.40     1:03.15 (32.75)
 10 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.53    1:03.53 SILV
                  30.49     1:03.53 (33.04)
 11 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR               1:06.12    1:03.68 SILV
                  30.87     1:03.68 (32.81)
 12 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.65    1:03.79 SILV
                  30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)
 13 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.11    1:03.98 SILV
                  30.06     1:03.98 (33.92)
 14 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.98    1:04.23 SILV
                  30.79     1:04.23 (33.44)
 15 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               1:04.59    1:04.35 SILV
                  30.97     1:04.35 (33.38)
 16 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.42    1:04.49 SILV
                  31.37     1:04.49 (33.12)
 17 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:05.61    1:04.70 SILV
                  31.24     1:04.70 (33.46)
 17 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.67    1:04.70 SILV
                  30.76     1:04.70 (33.94)
 19 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:05.71    1:05.00 SILV
                  30.54     1:05.00 (34.46)
 20 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:05.33    1:05.05 SILV
                  30.97     1:05.05 (34.08)
 21 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.44    1:05.09 SILV
                  31.40     1:05.09 (33.69)
 22 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:06.65    1:05.31 SILV
                  30.81     1:05.31 (34.50)
 23 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:05.70    1:05.37 SILV
                  31.78     1:05.37 (33.59)
 24 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:07.90    1:05.48 SILV
                  30.98     1:05.48 (34.50)
 25 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.44    1:05.51 SILV
                  31.22     1:05.51 (34.29)
 26 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.00 SILV
                  31.94     1:06.00 (34.06)
 27 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.23    1:06.04 SILV
                  31.41     1:06.04 (34.63)
 28 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:04.30    1:06.06 SILV
                  32.21     1:06.06 (33.85)
 29 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:04.80    1:06.10 SILV
                  30.84     1:06.10 (35.26)
 30 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              1:06.51    1:06.17 SILV
                  31.34     1:06.17 (34.83)
 31 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:06.62 SILV
                  31.63     1:06.62 (34.99)
 32 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               1:09.77    1:06.86 SILV
                  31.03     1:06.86 (35.83)
 33 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:06.82    1:07.29 SILV
                  32.64     1:07.29 (34.65)
 34 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.03    1:07.47 SILV
                  32.28     1:07.47 (35.19)
 35 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR              1:08.69    1:07.65 SILV
                  32.06     1:07.65 (35.59)
 36 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:07.61    1:07.96 SILV
                  32.97     1:07.96 (34.99)
 37 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:07.31    1:08.02 SILV
                  32.39     1:08.02 (35.63)
 38 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR              1:10.89    1:08.34 SILV
                  31.34     1:08.34 (37.00)
 39 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:08.50    1:08.48 SILV
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)
 40 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR              1:09.77    1:08.71 SILV
                  33.13     1:08.71 (35.58)
 41 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:07.93    1:08.98 SILV
                  33.05     1:08.98 (35.93)
 42 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:09.24 SILV
                  32.70     1:09.24 (36.54)
 43 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:09.37 SILV
                  32.48     1:09.37 (36.89)
 44 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR              1:09.16    1:09.71 SILV
                  32.94     1:09.71 (36.77)
 45 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.44    1:09.95 SILV
                  33.17     1:09.95 (36.78)
 46 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               1:10.62    1:09.96 SILV
                  33.02     1:09.96 (36.94)
 47 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR               1:08.41    1:10.07 SILV
                  33.35     1:10.07 (36.72)
 48 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR               1:09.74    1:10.62 SILV
                  33.64     1:10.62 (36.98)
AMAX - Division
  1 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.99    1:11.46 AMAX
                  35.15     1:11.46 (36.31)
  2 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR               1:13.82    1:11.88 AMAX
                  33.75     1:11.88 (38.13)
  3 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:14.78    1:12.15 AMAX
                  34.23     1:12.15 (37.92)
  4 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:39.04    1:12.83 AMAX
                  34.33     1:12.83 (38.50)
  4 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR              1:11.53    1:12.83 AMAX
                  34.87     1:12.83 (37.96)
  6 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.16    1:12.88 AMAX
                  34.91     1:12.88 (37.97)
  7 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.78    1:12.89 AMAX
                  35.62     1:12.89 (37.27)
  8 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    11 Cond-MR              1:17.44    1:13.25 AMAX
                  35.62     1:13.25 (37.63)
  9 Seaboldt, Mariah R        12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:17.05    1:13.27 AMAX
                  35.49     1:13.27 (37.78)
 10 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR               1:24.01    1:13.51 AMAX
                  34.73     1:13.51 (38.78)
 11 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR         1:13.43    1:13.80 AMAX
                  35.45     1:13.80 (38.35)
 12 Serra, Christina E        12 NBS-MR               1:15.49    1:14.25 AMAX
                  35.93     1:14.25 (38.32)
 13 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR         1:17.70    1:14.59 AMAX
                  35.80     1:14.59 (38.79)
 14 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.87    1:14.67 AMAX
                  37.07     1:14.67 (37.60)
 15 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR               1:17.30    1:15.69 AMAX
                  34.97     1:15.69 (40.72)
 16 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR               1:15.89    1:15.70 AMAX
                  35.46     1:15.70 (40.24)
 17 Burke, Stephanie H        11 GAEL-MR              1:18.81    1:17.71 AMAX
                  36.78     1:17.71 (40.93)
 18 Carton, Sarah E           11 NBS-MR               1:18.56    1:18.11 AMAX
                  38.15     1:18.11 (39.96)
 19 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR               1:18.78    1:18.60 AMAX
                  37.38     1:18.60 (41.22)
 20 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR         1:20.64    1:18.72 AMAX
                  37.31     1:18.72 (41.41)
 21 Downer, Kimberly C        11 Trs-MR               1:23.09    1:19.02 AMAX
                  35.09     1:19.02 (43.93)
 22 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           1:17.70    1:19.42 AMAX
                  37.42     1:19.42 (42.00)
 23 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR             1:22.71    1:19.71 AMAX
                  38.31     1:19.71 (41.40)
 24 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR               1:17.71    1:19.78 AMAX
                  37.70     1:19.78 (42.08)
 25 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:19.73    1:19.93 AMAX
                  37.62     1:19.93 (42.31)
 26 Longinott, Andrea         11 VAC-MR               1:26.57    1:20.30 AMAX
                  38.37     1:20.30 (41.93)
 27 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:19.66    1:20.62 AMAX
                  36.82     1:20.62 (43.80)
 28 Sutter, Maggie J          12 Pbac-MR              1:23.63    1:21.27 AMAX
                  37.90     1:21.27 (43.37)
 29 Pushman, Kelly            11 VAC-MR               1:30.67    1:21.50 AMAX
                  39.37     1:21.50 (42.13)
 30 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               1:23.70    1:21.95 AMAX
                  38.48     1:21.95 (43.47)
 31 O'Loughlin, Rebecca J     12 Mantarays-MR         1:24.54    1:23.75 AMAX
                  39.85     1:23.75 (43.90)
 32 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               1:24.02    1:23.99 AMAX
                  39.48     1:23.99 (44.51)
 33 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR               1:29.27    1:24.88 AMAX
                  40.45     1:24.88 (44.43)
 34 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:28.32    1:25.26 AMAX
                  40.01     1:25.26 (45.25)
 35 Cole, Shannon             11 VAC-MR               1:28.45    1:25.93 AMAX
                  39.42     1:25.93 (46.51)
 36 MACKAY, Rachel S          12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:26.54    1:26.44 AMAX
                  40.86     1:26.44 (45.58)
 37 Demberg, Ericka S         11 Mantarays-MR         1:20.87    1:28.08 AMAX
                  40.70     1:28.08 (47.38)
 38 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR               1:35.59    1:28.45 AMAX
                  42.49     1:28.45 (45.96)
 39 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.69    1:28.55 AMAX
                  40.04     1:28.55 (48.51)
 40 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR             1:31.68    1:31.74 AMAX
                  41.62     1:31.74 (50.12)
 41 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR               1:32.61    1:32.27 AMAX
                  42.98     1:32.27 (49.29)
 42 Triana, Natalie           12 Trs-MR               1:25.86    1:33.38 AMAX
                  41.54     1:33.38 (51.84)
 43 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR               1:47.45    1:34.10 AMAX
                  43.75     1:34.10 (50.35)
 44 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:34.49 AMAX
                  44.17     1:34.49 (50.32)
 45 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR               1:35.40    1:36.55 AMAX
                  46.00     1:36.55 (50.55)
 46 Hamilton, Ellie G         12 SSL-MR               1:35.89    1:39.96 AMAX
                  44.44     1:39.96 (55.52)
 47 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:49.95    1:46.60 AMAX
                  48.36     1:46.60 (58.24)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:12.87    1:08.22 SILV
                  31.80     1:08.22 (36.42)
  2 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.81    1:08.36 SILV
                  32.41     1:08.36 (35.95)
  3 Wiegand, Daria R          11 GAEL-MR              1:12.53    1:09.41 SILV
                  32.51     1:09.41 (36.90)
  4 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.47    1:09.86 SILV
                  34.20     1:09.86 (35.66)
  5 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:12.42    1:10.85 SILV
                  34.31     1:10.85 (36.54)
  6 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR               1:14.39    1:11.16 SILV
                  33.62     1:11.16 (37.54)
  7 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR              1:13.31    1:11.33 SILV
                  35.29     1:11.33 (36.04)
  8 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR              1:10.99    1:15.20 AMAX
                  34.18     1:15.20 (41.02)

Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:00.70  MEET
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
        1:11.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:03.50      59.45 ZQ
                  28.99       59.45 (30.46)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.22    1:00.08 ZQ
                  28.76     1:00.08 (31.32)
  3 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.12    1:00.92 JO
                  29.19     1:00.92 (31.73)
  4 Harris, Karim             12 VAC-MR               1:03.82    1:01.78 JO
                  29.27     1:01.78 (32.51)
  5 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:04.22    1:02.93 SILV
                  30.21     1:02.93 (32.72)
  6 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.46    1:03.22 SILV
                  29.75     1:03.22 (33.47)
  7 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:02.41    1:03.40 SILV
                  30.52     1:03.40 (32.88)
  8 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:05.06    1:03.79 SILV
                  30.30     1:03.79 (33.49)
  9 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.82    1:04.43 SILV
                  31.04     1:04.43 (33.39)
 10 Scott, Tyler W            12 MSC-MR               1:03.01    1:04.47 SILV
                  30.70     1:04.47 (33.77)
 11 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               1:05.98    1:04.64 SILV
                  30.92     1:04.64 (33.72)
 12 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:06.33    1:05.10 SILV
                  31.11     1:05.10 (33.99)
 13 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:06.62    1:05.16 SILV
                  30.99     1:05.16 (34.17)
 14 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:05.37    1:05.25 SILV
                  30.19     1:05.25 (35.06)
 15 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.28    1:05.77 SILV
                  32.06     1:05.77 (33.71)
 16 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.58    1:06.43 SILV
                  31.55     1:06.43 (34.88)
 17 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:07.90    1:06.59 SILV
                  31.58     1:06.59 (35.01)
 18 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:06.68 SILV
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)
 19 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.06    1:07.11 SILV
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)
 20 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:08.24    1:07.66 SILV
                  31.53     1:07.66 (36.13)
 21 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.49    1:08.38 SILV
                  33.35     1:08.38 (35.03)
 22 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR               1:09.26    1:08.52 SILV
                  32.79     1:08.52 (35.73)
 23 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR               1:08.85    1:11.55 SILV
                  33.80     1:11.55 (37.75)
AMAX - Division
  1 Ready, Jimmy E            11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:12.82    1:11.87 AMAX
                  33.92     1:11.87 (37.95)
  2 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:15.06    1:12.41 AMAX
                  34.96     1:12.41 (37.45)
  3 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR               1:14.01    1:12.71 AMAX
                  33.88     1:12.71 (38.83)
  4 Taylor, Zane V            12 Pbac-MR              1:14.29    1:13.54 AMAX
                  34.72     1:13.54 (38.82)
  5 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.37    1:13.70 AMAX
                  34.40     1:13.70 (39.30)
  6 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.63    1:14.05 AMAX
                  35.23     1:14.05 (38.82)
  7 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.32    1:15.55 AMAX
                  35.92     1:15.55 (39.63)
  7 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR               1:15.61    1:15.55 AMAX
                  35.44     1:15.55 (40.11)
  9 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR               1:20.06    1:16.06 AMAX
                  36.63     1:16.06 (39.43)
 10 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR               1:15.92    1:16.29 AMAX
                  34.97     1:16.29 (41.32)
 11 Brynin, Max               11 Cond-MR              1:19.60    1:16.41 AMAX
                  36.31     1:16.41 (40.10)
 12 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:13.72    1:17.24 AMAX
                  36.28     1:17.24 (40.96)
 13 Jaile, Jesus              12 Cond-MR              1:13.90    1:17.97 AMAX
                  34.95     1:17.97 (43.02)
 14 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.69    1:18.30 AMAX
                  36.59     1:18.30 (41.71)
 15 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.64    1:18.72 AMAX
                  38.09     1:18.72 (40.63)
 16 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR             1:18.89    1:18.78 AMAX
                  37.25     1:18.78 (41.53)
 17 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:18.36    1:20.42 AMAX
                  38.30     1:20.42 (42.12)
 18 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:21.72    1:21.73 AMAX
                  37.27     1:21.73 (44.46)
 19 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               1:27.47    1:22.68 AMAX
                  37.75     1:22.68 (44.93)
 20 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.56    1:22.82 AMAX
                  38.83     1:22.82 (43.99)
 21 Hecht, Lee                11 SMC-MR               1:24.25    1:23.93 AMAX
                  39.03     1:23.93 (44.90)
 22 Devito, Daniel R          12 VAC-MR               1:27.65    1:24.34 AMAX
                  35.98     1:24.34 (48.36)
 23 Volpe, Taylor             12 WSSC-MR              1:14.80    1:25.63 AMAX
                  39.10     1:25.63 (46.53)
 24 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR               1:30.12    1:26.47 AMAX
                  40.29     1:26.47 (46.18)
 25 Feigel, Mikey J           11 NBS-MR               1:28.57    1:26.50 AMAX
                  41.37     1:26.50 (45.13)
 26 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:29.55    1:30.39 AMAX
                  41.26     1:30.39 (49.13)
 27 Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR               1:36.34    1:34.57 AMAX
                  43.32     1:34.57 (51.25)
 28 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR               1:36.55    1:36.70 AMAX
                  46.57     1:36.70 (50.13)
 29 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR               1:32.32    1:36.92 AMAX
                  43.78     1:36.92 (53.14)
 30 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR        1:36.44    1:38.23 AMAX
                  47.28     1:38.23 (50.95)
Non-Award Division
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR               1:13.26    1:07.21 SILV
                  30.80     1:07.21 (36.41)
  2 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               1:11.77    1:08.61 SILV
                  32.95     1:08.61 (35.66)
  3 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.80    1:09.73 SILV
                  33.16     1:09.73 (36.57)
  4 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:12.02    1:09.97 SILV
                  33.36     1:09.97 (36.61)
  5 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.55    1:10.40 SILV
                  33.76     1:10.40 (36.64)
  6 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.19    1:10.58 SILV
                  33.84     1:10.58 (36.74)
  7 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               1:13.66    1:10.73 SILV
                  33.29     1:10.73 (37.44)
  8 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR               1:24.26    1:11.31 SILV
                  33.68     1:11.31 (37.63)
  9 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:11.86    1:11.54 SILV
                  33.38     1:11.54 (38.16)
 10 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:12.37 AMAX
                  33.96     1:12.37 (38.41)
 11 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR               1:11.15    1:12.67 AMAX
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)

Event 79  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  ZQ
          26.40  MEET
          27.19  JO
          28.49  SILV
          28.50  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR                 26.58      26.23 ZQ
  2 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR                26.66      27.00 JO
  3 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR                 26.84      27.01 JO
  4 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR                26.81      27.06 JO
  5 Trent, Alaina E           16 VAC-MR                 26.97      27.18 JO
  6 Heinbochel, Jen A         16 GAEL-MR                26.46      27.20 SILV
  7 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR                 26.74      27.31 SILV
  8 Borsinger, Christine      17 NY Sharks-MR           26.90      27.34 SILV
  9 Brothers, Jessica         15 Big Blue-MR            26.95      27.62 SILV
 10 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR                 27.62      27.68 SILV
 11 Dean, Ashley J            15 Mantarays-MR           27.91      27.76 SILV
 12 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR                28.41      27.84 SILV
 13 Amodio, Leslie A          15 Barracudas-MR          27.27      28.21 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Cray, Katherine M         15 Club Fit JV-MR         29.51      28.60 AMAX
  2 Pihl, Nicole C            15 NBS-MR                 29.43      28.95 AMAX
  3 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR          29.99      29.05 AMAX
  4 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR                 28.78      29.14 AMAX
  5 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR          30.31      29.23 AMAX
  6 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR                 30.33      29.27 AMAX
  7 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR                 28.58      29.41 AMAX
  8 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR            29.35      29.43 AMAX
  9 Abis, Rachel              15 SSL-MR                 29.83      29.54 AMAX
 10 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR                 28.79      29.55 AMAX
 11 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR                 29.38      29.98 AMAX
 12 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR                 29.77      30.01 AMAX
 13 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR         29.36      30.03 AMAX
 14 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR           31.19      30.25 AMAX
 14 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR                 30.09      30.25 AMAX
 16 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.83      30.50 AMAX
 17 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR         29.15      30.51 AMAX
 18 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR                 31.82      31.58 AMAX
 19 Sherman, Samantha L       16 Barracudas-MR          33.05      31.69 AMAX
 20 Stadnyk, Grace E          16 SMC-MR                 30.56      32.59 AMAX
 21 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR                 41.86      41.91 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Amodio, Susan G           15 Barracudas-MR          29.07      27.72 SILV
  2 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR           28.79      28.21 SILV
  3 Ruggiero, Jen A           17 Pbac-MR                28.74      28.35 SILV
  4 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.41      28.53 AMAX
  5 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.80      28.62 AMAX
  6 Rumanck, Amy              16 Cond-MR                28.36      28.73 AMAX
  7 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.10      28.83 AMAX
  8 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR                28.32      29.60 AMAX
  9 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR      28.22      29.66 AMAX

Event 80  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.20  MEET
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
          26.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR                 23.89      23.43 JO
  2 McGovern, John M          15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.62      23.89 SILV
  3 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR                 23.92      23.94 SILV
  4 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.11 SILV
  5 Terry, Douglas C          18 Trs-MR                 23.61      24.14 SILV
  6 Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      24.19 SILV
  7 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR                 24.95      24.35 SILV
  8 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR           24.94      24.44 SILV
  9 Stadnyk, Nick             18 SMC-MR                 24.51      24.70 SILV
 10 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR                25.44      24.72 SILV
 11 Drohan, Nick T            18 Cond-MR                24.63      24.74 SILV
 12 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.86      24.80 SILV
 13 Tanney, Steven            17 Cond-MR                24.70      24.84 SILV
 14 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR            25.15      24.85 SILV
 15 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR                 24.26      24.89 SILV
 15 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR                 24.81      24.89 SILV
 17 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR                25.26      25.10 SILV
 18 Jakubek, Kramer A         15 MWSC-MR                26.00      25.32 SILV
 19 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR                 24.67      25.33 SILV
 20 Procops, Paul             17 Cond-MR                24.80      25.67 SILV
 21 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR           26.04      25.92 SILV
 22 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR                 26.14      25.98 SILV
 23 DiMilia, Joe F            16 Big Blue-MR            25.78      26.07 SILV
 23 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR                 25.41      26.07 SILV
 25 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR           25.90      26.15 SILV
 26 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR                 26.48      26.30 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR           27.25      26.79 AMAX
  2 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR                 26.85      26.89 AMAX
  3 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR                 28.45      28.25 AMAX
  4 Smedman, Kevin P          15 West Point-MR          28.21      28.37 AMAX
  5 Cardinale, Stephen        16 Mantarays-MR           27.74      28.59 AMAX
  6 Krolik, Kevin             15 West Point-MR          30.59      29.04 AMAX
  7 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       15 Big Blue-MR            30.35      29.10 AMAX
  8 Seeley, Kyle R            15 Mantarays-MR           29.33      30.42 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR                 27.78      25.78 SILV
  2 Kaasmann, Cody F          17 Mantarays-MR           25.86      26.64 AMAX
  3 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR                 26.37      26.72 AMAX
  4 Alexander, Robert         16 VAC-MR                 26.45      27.26 AMAX

Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          32.50  MEET
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
          39.10  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR                 32.59      32.58 JO
  2 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.05      32.88 JO
  3 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      33.03 JO
  4 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.07      33.06 JO
  5 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 33.32      33.10 JO
  5 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.17      33.10 JO
  7 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.18      33.41 JO
  8 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             35.06      33.49 JO
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      33.80 SILV
 10 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.60      33.90 SILV
 11 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      33.94 SILV
 12 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR                34.38      34.05 SILV
 13 Mannix, Gina A            12 GAEL-MR                34.09      34.11 SILV
 14 Ehret, Jane M             12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.57      34.12 SILV
 15 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             35.55      34.54 SILV
 16 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      34.75 SILV
 16 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.37      34.75 SILV
 18 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.03      34.77 SILV
 19 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR           34.44      34.96 SILV
 19 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.35      34.96 SILV
 21 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR                 36.31      35.23 SILV
 22 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      35.38 SILV
 23 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR                35.03      35.42 SILV
 24 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.18      35.44 SILV
 25 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 35.12      35.57 SILV
 26 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             36.30      35.59 SILV
 27 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR                35.92      35.81 SILV
 28 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR                 35.35      36.07 SILV
 29 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 36.14      36.34 SILV
 30 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             35.21      36.37 SILV
 31 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR                 36.78      36.61 SILV
 32 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR          38.83      37.14 SILV
 33 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR                37.63      37.19 SILV
 34 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      37.33 SILV
 35 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR                 38.24      37.39 SILV
 36 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 39.08      37.76 SILV
 37 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                 37.37      37.84 SILV
 38 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR                35.66      37.88 SILV
 39 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR                 38.31      37.94 SILV
 40 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.12      37.98 SILV
 41 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.93      38.77 SILV
 42 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          37.31      38.85 SILV
 43 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             38.49      38.95 SILV
 44 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           37.82      39.10 AGE
AMAX - Division
  1 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR                39.22      39.16 AMAX
  2 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR                 40.25      39.30 AMAX
  2 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR                 43.10      39.30 AMAX
  4 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                 40.73      39.66 AMAX
  5 Wiegand, Daria R          11 GAEL-MR                41.03      39.68 AMAX
  6 Richardson, Erika S       11 Cond-MR                40.12      39.90 AMAX
  7 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             40.27      39.99 AMAX
  8 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           39.31      40.20 AMAX
  9 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR                 46.82      40.44 AMAX
 10 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                42.81      40.49 AMAX
 11 Kelly, Caroline E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.02      40.59 AMAX
 12 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR             40.20      40.62 AMAX
 13 Burke, Stephanie H        11 GAEL-MR                40.39      40.63 AMAX
 13 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    11 Cond-MR                42.96      40.63 AMAX
 15 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                 40.53      41.06 AMAX
 16 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.67      41.69 AMAX
 17 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR                 44.28      41.85 AMAX
 18 Lange, Kerry N            11 WSSC-MR                42.41      41.90 AMAX
 19 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR         39.35      41.91 AMAX
 20 Carton, Sarah E           11 NBS-MR                 42.19      42.13 AMAX
 21 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR           46.40      42.47 AMAX
 22 Pushman, Kelly            11 VAC-MR                 41.57      42.70 AMAX
 23 Longinott, Andrea         11 VAC-MR                 43.86      42.73 AMAX
 24 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR           43.68      42.80 AMAX
 25 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR          44.36      42.89 AMAX
 26 Downer, Kimberly C        11 Trs-MR                 50.14      43.23 AMAX
 27 O'Loughlin, Rebecca J     12 Mantarays-MR           45.72      43.34 AMAX
 28 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR               41.24      44.23 AMAX
 29 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                 45.22      44.28 AMAX
 30 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR               45.37      45.97 AMAX
 31 MACKAY, Rachel S          12 Club Fit JV-MR         47.69      47.12 AMAX
 32 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR          50.45      49.02 AMAX
 33 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR               51.12      50.66 AMAX
 34 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR                 53.91      50.94 AMAX
 35 Triana, Natalie           12 Trs-MR                 50.91      51.01 AMAX
 -- Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR                 47.34         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR                 37.97      40.76 AMAX
  2 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR          39.08      41.05 AMAX

Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          32.90  MEET
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
          42.20  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.07      32.06 ZQ
  2 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR                32.92      32.65 ZQ
  3 Zanellato, Joe A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.54      32.80 ZQ
  4 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR                 35.50      33.26 JO
  5 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             34.17      33.33 JO
  6 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             33.35      33.65 JO
  7 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR                 34.39      33.86 JO
  8 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR                 34.01      34.14 SILV
  9 Scott, Tyler W            12 MSC-MR                 34.24      34.32 SILV
 10 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.08      34.61 SILV
 11 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      36.07 SILV
 12 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             37.89      36.23 SILV
 13 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 34.33      36.32 SILV
 14 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR                 35.49      36.40 SILV
 15 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR                 36.14      36.68 SILV
 16 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.84      36.90 SILV
 17 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR                 37.69      36.95 SILV
 18 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 36.81      36.99 SILV
 19 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR                 37.27      37.04 SILV
 20 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR                36.66      37.14 SILV
 21 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      37.37 SILV
 22 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR             36.92      37.51 SILV
 23 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR                37.52      37.59 SILV
 24 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 38.57      38.29 SILV
 25 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR                 38.53      38.46 SILV
 26 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR                 38.91      38.48 SILV
 27 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.36      38.49 SILV
 28 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR                 38.13      38.55 SILV
 29 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.60      39.46 SILV
 30 Taylor, Zane V            12 Pbac-MR                38.09      39.51 SILV
 30 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR                 38.91      39.51 SILV
 32 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                 38.43      39.62 SILV
 33 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR                 40.28      39.66 SILV
 34 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      40.06 SILV
 35 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR                 40.79      40.24 SILV
 36 Hecht, Lee                11 SMC-MR                 40.94      41.21 SILV
 37 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.28      41.40 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Brynin, Max               11 Cond-MR                43.43      42.88 AMAX
  2 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           47.52      44.54 AMAX
  3 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR               45.05      44.79 AMAX
  4 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                 48.03      46.77 AMAX
  5 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR         48.65      48.10 AMAX
  6 Volpe, Taylor             12 WSSC-MR                46.06      48.31 AMAX
  7 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR                 49.44      51.01 AMAX
  8 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR                 52.25      51.10 AMAX
  9 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                 53.10      54.77 AMAX
 10 Simpson, Alex J           11 Barracudas-MR          50.33      55.09 AMAX
 11 Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR                 55.03      56.74 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR                 42.49      37.26 SILV
  2 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.02      40.54 SILV
  3 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR                 50.55      41.62 SILV
  4 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR               42.65      41.73 SILV
  5 Jaile, Jesus              12 Cond-MR                43.92      41.81 SILV
  6 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             40.94      42.40 AMAX
  7 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.80      44.28 AMAX

Event 83  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:19.60  MEET
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
        2:35.30  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Trent, Alaina E           16 VAC-MR               2:27.34    2:21.50 JO
                  34.19     1:09.90 (35.71)     1:46.24 (36.34)     2:21.50 (35.26)
  2 Partridge, Gabi C         16 SSL-MR               2:26.53    2:22.52 JO
                  33.79     1:09.52 (35.73)     1:46.26 (36.74)     2:22.52 (36.26)
  3 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.52    2:30.94 SILV
                  35.76     1:13.77 (38.01)     1:53.24 (39.47)     2:30.94 (37.70)
  4 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              2:31.08    2:32.66 SILV
                  35.60     1:13.55 (37.95)     1:53.03 (39.48)     2:32.66 (39.63)
  5 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               2:30.44    2:35.24 SILV
                  36.90     1:15.74 (38.84)     1:55.80 (40.06)     2:35.24 (39.44)
AMAX - Division
  1 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        2:48.76    2:39.64 AMAX
                  36.69     1:18.27 (41.58)     2:00.10 (41.83)     2:39.64 (39.54)
  2 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       2:43.91    2:40.91 AMAX
                  39.53     1:20.48 (40.95)     2:01.49 (41.01)     2:40.91 (39.42)
  3 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.77    2:42.12 AMAX
                  38.31     1:18.90 (40.59)     2:00.98 (42.08)     2:42.12 (41.14)
Non-Award Division
  1 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.79    2:33.92 SILV
                  37.55     1:16.32 (38.77)     1:55.34 (39.02)     2:33.92 (38.58)
  2 Drinane, Joanna M         15 SSL-MR               2:33.22    2:36.63 AMAX
                  37.66     1:16.88 (39.22)     1:57.58 (40.70)     2:36.63 (39.05)
  3 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               2:34.77    2:36.72 AMAX
                  37.34     1:16.40 (39.06)     1:56.98 (40.58)     2:36.72 (39.74)
  4 Pihl, Nicole C            15 NBS-MR               2:34.23    2:43.58 AMAX
                  37.13     1:18.37 (41.24)     2:01.56 (43.19)     2:43.58 (42.02)

Event 84  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:07.50  MEET
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
        2:22.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 McGovern, John M          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.62    2:06.08 ZQ
                  28.51     1:00.20 (31.69)     1:33.44 (33.24)     2:06.08 (32.64)
  2 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               2:10.61    2:06.45 ZQ
                  29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)     1:34.16 (32.80)     2:06.45 (32.29)
  3 Kwiatkowski, Bryan        17 Trs-MR               2:11.73    2:07.83 JO
                  29.71     1:02.06 (32.35)     1:35.03 (32.97)     2:07.83 (32.80)
  4 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               2:09.62    2:09.20 JO
                  30.44     1:02.72 (32.28)     1:36.02 (33.30)     2:09.20 (33.18)
  5 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.02    2:09.64 JO
                  30.10     1:03.19 (33.09)     1:36.69 (33.50)     2:09.64 (32.95)
  6 Peters, Matt              18 Barracudas-MR        2:15.78    2:09.77 JO
                  30.23     1:02.14 (31.91)     1:36.99 (34.85)     2:09.77 (32.78)
  7 Jacobs, Brian C           16 Pbac-MR              2:17.23    2:11.91 JO
                  30.62     1:04.56 (33.94)     1:38.59 (34.03)     2:11.91 (33.32)
  8 Roeser, Jimmy R           16 SSL-MR               2:16.84    2:13.68 SILV
                  31.85     1:05.94 (34.09)     1:40.18 (34.24)     2:13.68 (33.50)
  9 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               2:11.80    2:13.73 SILV
                  31.14     1:04.43 (33.29)     1:39.00 (34.57)     2:13.73 (34.73)
AMAX - Division
  1 Loper, Stephen J          16 Big Blue-MR          2:29.90    2:26.04 AMAX
                  33.97     1:10.43 (36.46)     1:48.23 (37.80)     2:26.04 (37.81)
  2 Drohan, Nick T            18 Cond-MR              2:25.13    2:30.67 AMAX
                  35.91     1:14.19 (38.28)     1:54.10 (39.91)     2:30.67 (36.57)
  3 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR               2:35.30    2:31.68 AMAX
                  35.88     1:15.26 (39.38)     1:54.95 (39.69)     2:31.68 (36.73)
  4 Smedman, Kevin P          15 West Point-MR        2:36.49    2:37.74 AMAX
                  37.15     1:17.18 (40.03)     1:57.85 (40.67)     2:37.74 (39.89)
  5 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       15 Big Blue-MR          2:43.05    2:40.57 AMAX
                                1:18.56 ( )     2:00.06 (41.50)     2:40.57 (40.51)
Non-Award Division
  1 Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.91    2:24.18 AMAX
                  33.43     1:10.05 (36.62)     1:47.60 (37.55)     2:24.18 (36.58)
  2 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.99    2:29.83 AMAX
                  35.67     1:13.43 (37.76)     1:52.69 (39.26)     2:29.83 (37.14)

Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          36.10  MEET
          37.49  JO
          44.29  SILV
          44.30  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR                 36.47      36.37 JO
  2 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      36.87 JO
  3 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR                 36.90      37.37 JO
  4 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR                36.93      37.40 JO
  5 Parodi, Ellen M           12 Mantarays-MR           36.46      37.73 SILV
  6 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR                 36.85      37.79 SILV
  7 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.49      37.83 SILV
  8 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.33      38.12 SILV
  9 Roldan, Fransheska        11 NBS-MR                 38.81      38.19 SILV
 10 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR                 38.09      38.38 SILV
 11 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR                 39.44      38.40 SILV
 12 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR                37.44      38.43 SILV
 13 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.56      38.52 SILV
 14 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.93      38.89 SILV
 15 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.56      39.42 SILV
 16 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR                 39.45      39.49 SILV
 16 Kelly, Caroline E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.16      39.49 SILV
 18 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR                39.61      39.51 SILV
 19 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.23      39.53 SILV
 20 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.02      39.67 SILV
 21 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR                 40.10      39.71 SILV
 22 Wiegand, Daria R          11 GAEL-MR                40.27      39.74 SILV
 23 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR             39.87      39.92 SILV
 24 Jacobs, Deanna L          11 Pbac-MR                39.15      39.97 SILV
 25 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.72      40.03 SILV
 26 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR             39.66      40.12 SILV
 27 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR          39.47      40.34 SILV
 28 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      40.42 SILV
 29 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.29      40.71 SILV
 30 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      41.03 SILV
 31 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR                 42.03      41.22 SILV
 32 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.52      41.23 SILV
 33 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR             41.73      41.33 SILV
 34 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR                42.23      41.58 SILV
 35 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      41.63 SILV
 35 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR                 41.62      41.63 SILV
 37 Olsen, Emily              11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      42.18 SILV
 38 Joseph, Jamela            11 Cond-MR                39.26      42.29 SILV
 39 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR             42.41      42.46 SILV
 40 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR                 41.13      42.55 SILV
 41 Hunter, Claire M          11 Middies-MR             43.43      42.73 SILV
 42 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR             42.31      42.83 SILV
 43 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR          43.79      42.93 SILV
 44 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR           42.74      43.25 SILV
 45 Agarwal, Aarti M          12 Barracudas-MR          43.39      44.17 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR          44.42      44.32 AMAX
  2 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.23      44.68 AMAX
  3 Goldstein, Sari E         11 SSL-MR                 44.57      44.94 AMAX
  4 Bonifacio, Stephanie M    11 Cond-MR                44.53      45.19 AMAX
  5 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR                 44.69      45.25 AMAX
  6 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR                 44.97      45.29 AMAX
  7 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR             45.11      45.67 AMAX
  8 Seaboldt, Mariah R        12 Club Fit JV-MR         46.14      45.85 AMAX
  9 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR                 48.45      45.86 AMAX
 10 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR             45.58      46.00 AMAX
 11 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR           47.18      46.10 AMAX
 11 Sutter, Maggie J          12 Pbac-MR                46.35      46.10 AMAX
 13 Omelanczuk, Claudia       12 Trs-MR                 45.96      46.31 AMAX
 14 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR                 46.52      46.32 AMAX
 15 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR          45.83      46.82 AMAX
 16 Demberg, Ericka S         11 Mantarays-MR           48.12      47.06 AMAX
 17 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR               48.53      47.39 AMAX
 18 Cole, Shannon             11 VAC-MR                 47.30      47.62 AMAX
 19 Stein, Jamie Ann          11 SSL-MR                 47.93      47.82 AMAX
 20 Longinott, Andrea         11 VAC-MR                 48.75      48.17 AMAX
 21 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR           48.88      48.69 AMAX
 22 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR               50.30      49.38 AMAX
 23 Burke, Stephanie H        11 GAEL-MR                49.40      50.55 AMAX
 24 O'Loughlin, Rebecca J     12 Mantarays-MR           48.48      50.57 AMAX
 25 Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR               50.80      50.82 AMAX
 26 MACKAY, Rachel S          12 Club Fit JV-MR         48.12      50.87 AMAX
 27 Kunow, Brittany           12 SSL-MR                 50.12      50.88 AMAX
 28 Pushman, Kelly            11 VAC-MR                 55.98      50.91 AMAX
 29 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR                 51.88      52.76 AMAX
 30 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR                 56.88      53.35 AMAX
 31 Triana, Natalie           12 Trs-MR                 53.86      53.80 AMAX
 32 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR         57.62      56.56 AMAX
 33 Latham, Rachel V          11 Barracudas-MR        1:02.73      56.89 AMAX
 34 Davidowitz, Emily H       12 SSL-MR                 55.43      57.89 AMAX
Non-Award Division
  1 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR           44.47      41.09 SILV
  2 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR                 44.93      41.82 SILV
  3 Jackson, Adrianna         11 Trs-MR                 44.93      44.03 SILV
  4 Lange, Kerry N            11 WSSC-MR                44.26      44.58 AMAX
  5 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.89      45.47 AMAX
  6 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR                 43.89      45.61 AMAX
  7 Plocharczyk, Gina M       11 Mantarays-MR           39.24      49.29 AMAX

Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          37.50  MEET
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
          43.80  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR                 38.20      37.19 ZQ
  2 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR                 37.94      38.32 SILV
  3 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.91      38.77 SILV
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.29      38.94 SILV
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.09      39.01 SILV
  6 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.38      39.48 SILV
  7 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR           39.44      39.63 SILV
  8 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR                 40.01      39.88 SILV
  9 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR                 40.92      40.32 SILV
 10 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.46      40.93 SILV
 11 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR             41.13      41.02 SILV
 12 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR                39.89      41.07 SILV
 13 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR                 40.47      41.58 SILV
 14 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR             41.73      41.79 SILV
 14 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.61      41.79 SILV
 16 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR             41.38      41.87 SILV
 17 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR                 41.63      42.39 SILV
 18 Devito, Daniel R          12 VAC-MR                 43.56      42.53 SILV
 19 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.34      42.97 SILV
 20 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.12      43.18 SILV
AMAX - Division
  1 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR                 46.37      44.27 AMAX
  2 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR                 47.25      44.75 AMAX
  3 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR                 44.26      45.22 AMAX
  4 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR                 45.90      45.25 AMAX
  5 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.95      45.86 AMAX
  6 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR                 45.40      45.89 AMAX
  7 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.14      46.53 AMAX
  8 Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR                 49.52      47.08 AMAX
  9 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.14      48.12 AMAX
 10 Grunewald, Luke J         11 NBS-MR                 48.79      48.17 AMAX
 11 Delgrosso, George         11 NY Sharks-MR           49.82      48.66 AMAX
 12 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR               47.86      49.36 AMAX
 13 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR               51.61      49.68 AMAX
 14 Volpe, Taylor             12 WSSC-MR                49.14      49.88 AMAX
 15 Brynin, Max               11 Cond-MR                49.17      50.49 AMAX
 16 Jaile, Jesus              12 Cond-MR                53.07      50.54 AMAX
 17 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR             50.13      52.75 AMAX
 18 Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR                 53.85      53.19 AMAX
 19 Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR                 56.80      55.93 AMAX
 20 Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR                 50.80      58.85 AMAX
 -- Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR         45.81         DQ
Non-Award Division
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR                 44.05      41.92 SILV
  2 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.32      42.52 SILV
  3 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR                 44.52      43.20 SILV
  4 Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.77      43.91 AMAX
  5 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.62      43.95 AMAX

Event 87  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:13.80  MEET
        1:17.09  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
        1:23.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Klein, Jacquelyn C        15 VAC-MR               1:14.86    1:11.98 ZQ
                  34.35     1:11.98 (37.63)
  2 Alexander, Katie          18 VAC-MR               1:16.19    1:15.15 JO
                  35.86     1:15.15 (39.29)
  3 Amodio, Leslie A          15 Barracudas-MR        1:15.33    1:15.90 JO
                  35.33     1:15.90 (40.57)
  4 Ruggiero, Jen A           17 Pbac-MR              1:15.72    1:16.08 JO
                  36.50     1:16.08 (39.58)
  5 Heinbochel, Jen A         16 GAEL-MR              1:15.58    1:16.30 JO
                  36.09     1:16.30 (40.21)
  6 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:19.77    1:16.59 JO
                  36.17     1:16.59 (40.42)
  7 Ruggiero, Lisa M          15 Pbac-MR              1:17.99    1:17.07 JO
                  35.97     1:17.07 (41.10)
  8 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              1:16.06    1:17.19 SILV
                  35.77     1:17.19 (41.42)
  9 Hrbek, Amber L            15 Pbac-MR              1:17.45    1:18.53 SILV
                  36.56     1:18.53 (41.97)
 10 Cerny, Siobhan            15 SSL-MR               1:19.50    1:18.77 SILV
                  37.97     1:18.77 (40.80)
 11 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.22    1:19.02 SILV
                  38.22     1:19.02 (40.80)
 12 Cray, Katherine M         15 Club Fit JV-MR       1:18.61    1:19.29 SILV
                  37.25     1:19.29 (42.04)
 13 Doty, Amy C               15 Pbac-MR              1:15.30    1:19.33 SILV
                  37.40     1:19.33 (41.93)
 14 Torpey, Katie             15 VAC-MR               1:17.03    1:19.40 SILV
                  37.26     1:19.40 (42.14)
 15 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.18    1:19.83 SILV
                  37.20     1:19.83 (42.63)
 16 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.54    1:20.28 SILV
                  38.37     1:20.28 (41.91)
 17 Tuebner, Samantha R       15 SSL-MR               1:20.75    1:21.16 SILV
                  38.94     1:21.16 (42.22)
 18 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               1:19.94    1:21.35 SILV
                  39.27     1:21.35 (42.08)
 19 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               1:23.33    1:22.44 SILV
                  39.25     1:22.44 (43.19)
AMAX - Division
  1 Stadnyk, Grace E          16 SMC-MR               1:23.95    1:25.67 AMAX
                  40.08     1:25.67 (45.59)
  2 Wemer, Jessica A          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.63    1:26.48 AMAX
                  40.86     1:26.48 (45.62)
  3 Schwartz, Mara A          15 SSL-MR               1:27.38    1:26.63 AMAX
                  41.55     1:26.63 (45.08)
  4 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.84    1:27.37 AMAX
                  42.68     1:27.37 (44.69)
  5 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          1:24.92    1:27.46 AMAX
                  41.61     1:27.46 (45.85)
  6 Abis, Rachel              15 SSL-MR               1:30.81    1:27.58 AMAX
                  41.86     1:27.58 (45.72)
  7 Coratti, Marissa L        17 MSC-MR               1:27.47    1:28.29 AMAX
                  41.98     1:28.29 (46.31)
  8 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       1:28.76    1:29.03 AMAX
                  42.45     1:29.03 (46.58)
  9 Rumanck, Amy              16 Cond-MR              1:29.91    1:31.31 AMAX
                  41.74     1:31.31 (49.57)
 10 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR               1:36.13    1:32.37 AMAX
                  44.34     1:32.37 (48.03)
 11 Baldwin, Tess E           15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.74    1:32.53 AMAX
                  44.17     1:32.53 (48.36)
 12 Kunow, Stephanie N        17 SSL-MR               1:50.15    1:51.27 AMAX
                  52.72     1:51.27 (58.55)
Non-Award Division
  1 Martinez, Jennifer L      15 NBS-MR               1:24.31    1:21.96 SILV
                  38.35     1:21.96 (43.61)
  2 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR               1:26.06    1:23.08 SILV
                  40.82     1:23.08 (42.26)
  3 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR        1:23.06    1:24.10 AMAX
                  39.00     1:24.10 (45.10)
  4 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               1:21.55    1:24.24 AMAX
                  40.05     1:24.24 (44.19)

Event 88  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  ZQ
        1:08.00  MEET
        1:09.09  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
        1:13.90  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Peters, Matt              18 Barracudas-MR        1:09.13    1:08.62 JO
                  32.83     1:08.62 (35.79)
  2 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:10.11 SILV
                  33.14     1:10.11 (36.97)
  3 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR               1:08.78    1:10.12 SILV
                  33.46     1:10.12 (36.66)
  4 Terry, Douglas C          18 Trs-MR               1:12.07    1:10.71 SILV
                  32.90     1:10.71 (37.81)
  5 Wang, Vinson M            15 MSC-MR               1:13.33    1:10.95 SILV
                  33.64     1:10.95 (37.31)
  6 Procops, Paul             17 Cond-MR              1:12.41    1:13.22 SILV
                  33.39     1:13.22 (39.83)
  7 Saindon, Merrick R        15 VAC-MR               1:12.30    1:13.54 SILV
                  34.25     1:13.54 (39.29)
AMAX - Division
  1 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.46    1:14.14 AMAX
                  35.02     1:14.14 (39.12)
  2 Bennett, Daniel           17 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.54    1:14.39 AMAX
                  34.82     1:14.39 (39.57)
  3 DiMilia, Joe F            16 Big Blue-MR          1:18.77    1:14.54 AMAX
                  35.43     1:14.54 (39.11)
  4 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR              1:22.28    1:15.06 AMAX
                  34.63     1:15.06 (40.43)
  5 Kapinos, Peter            15 SSL-MR               1:15.62    1:15.69 AMAX
                  36.09     1:15.69 (39.60)
  6 Cardinale, Stephen        16 Mantarays-MR         1:15.47    1:15.82 AMAX
                  36.75     1:15.82 (39.07)
  7 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.06    1:15.92 AMAX
                  35.47     1:15.92 (40.45)
  8 Stadnyk, Alexander        16 SMC-MR               1:16.30    1:16.03 AMAX
                  35.49     1:16.03 (40.54)
  9 Stadnyk, Nick             18 SMC-MR               1:23.70    1:22.67 AMAX
                  37.98     1:22.67 (44.69)
 10 Krolik, Kevin             15 West Point-MR        1:28.90    1:24.58 AMAX
                  38.80     1:24.58 (45.78)
Non-Award Division
  1 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.72    1:12.25 SILV
                  34.09     1:12.25 (38.16)
  2 Madar, David              15 SSL-MR               1:14.20    1:12.40 SILV
                  34.45     1:12.40 (37.95)
  3 McGovern, John M          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.74    1:13.16 SILV
                  34.62     1:13.16 (38.54)
  4 Penny, Ryan W             16 SSL-MR               1:14.26    1:13.33 SILV
                  34.43     1:13.33 (38.90)
  5 Alexander, Robert         16 VAC-MR               1:11.14    1:16.10 AMAX
                  35.50     1:16.10 (40.60)
  6 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               1:13.58    1:17.33 AMAX
                  36.94     1:17.33 (40.39)
 -- O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.11         DQ

Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  ZQ
        1:08.70  MEET
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
        1:29.20  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Sims, Micah               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:12.43 SILV
                  34.00     1:12.43 (38.43)
  2 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.05    1:14.34 SILV
                  34.37     1:14.34 (39.97)
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.41    1:14.60 SILV
                  33.91     1:14.60 (40.69)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:17.57    1:14.94 SILV
                  35.18     1:14.94 (39.76)
  5 Tanaka, Haruka            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.68    1:15.05 SILV
                  35.71     1:15.05 (39.34)
  6 Cooper, Sammie C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:15.18 SILV
                  34.91     1:15.18 (40.27)
  7 Hocson, Hillary M         12 NBS-MR               1:17.88    1:16.19 SILV
                  34.73     1:16.19 (41.46)
  8 Underwood, Katie S        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:16.29 SILV
                  35.68     1:16.29 (40.61)
  9 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.93    1:16.53 SILV
                  35.57     1:16.53 (40.96)
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.18    1:17.07 SILV
                  36.51     1:17.07 (40.56)
 10 Sepe, Lauren K            11 GAEL-MR              1:16.85    1:17.07 SILV
                  36.05     1:17.07 (41.02)
 12 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               1:18.60    1:17.11 SILV
                  35.04     1:17.11 (42.07)
 13 Reed, Rachel L            12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.69    1:17.47 SILV
                  34.55     1:17.47 (42.92)
 14 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.97    1:17.55 SILV
                  36.73     1:17.55 (40.82)
 15 Trujillo, Maria C         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.13    1:17.99 SILV
                  36.46     1:17.99 (41.53)
 16 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:23.21    1:18.01 SILV
                  35.62     1:18.01 (42.39)
 17 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               1:25.22    1:18.42 SILV
                  36.49     1:18.42 (41.93)
 18 Whelan, Megan C           12 Mantarays-MR         1:14.54    1:19.24 SILV
                  35.28     1:19.24 (43.96)
 19 Norrgard, Kristen M       12 Middies-MR           1:18.60    1:19.52 SILV
                  37.18     1:19.52 (42.34)
 20 Marzec, Patricia          12 SSL-MR               1:25.52    1:19.96 SILV
                  35.96     1:19.96 (44.00)
 21 Watson, Katie J           12 MSC-MR               1:21.67    1:20.14 SILV
                  37.39     1:20.14 (42.75)
 22 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:27.04    1:20.41 SILV
                  36.30     1:20.41 (44.11)
 23 Fradkin, Becky H          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.81    1:21.38 SILV
                  36.97     1:21.38 (44.41)
 24 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR               1:23.53    1:21.96 SILV
                  36.19     1:21.96 (45.77)
 25 McNichol, Taylor          11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.29    1:22.34 SILV
                  38.07     1:22.34 (44.27)
 26 Reilly, Nadie D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.44    1:22.49 SILV
                  38.96     1:22.49 (43.53)
 27 Fink, Ericka M            11 Middies-MR           1:21.98    1:23.41 SILV
                  39.88     1:23.41 (43.53)
 28 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.92    1:24.56 SILV
                  39.23     1:24.56 (45.33)
 29 Krasniqi, Laura A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.11    1:25.45 SILV
                  37.15     1:25.45 (48.30)
 30 Madden, Kasie E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:27.79    1:25.57 SILV
                  37.47     1:25.57 (48.10)
 31 Gillis, Alison J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.03    1:26.83 SILV
                  40.61     1:26.83 (46.22)
 32 Manning, Lauren E         11 Middies-MR           1:27.11    1:27.84 SILV
                  41.04     1:27.84 (46.80)
 33 Zabirova, Anastassia A    12 Middies-MR           1:29.02    1:28.11 SILV
                  41.36     1:28.11 (46.75)
 34 Jen, Elizabeth C          12 Middies-MR           1:29.18    1:28.24 SILV
                  40.19     1:28.24 (48.05)
AMAX - Division
  1 Serra, Christina E        12 NBS-MR               1:31.64    1:31.36 AMAX
                  41.70     1:31.36 (49.66)
  2 Tawil, Raina C            11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.64    1:32.40 AMAX
                  43.55     1:32.40 (48.85)
  3 Giner, Racquel C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.74    1:34.13 AMAX
                  43.48     1:34.13 (50.65)
  4 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               1:38.03    1:37.57 AMAX
                  46.06     1:37.57 (51.51)
  5 Leibovich, Tamara         11 SSL-MR               1:42.04    1:37.86 AMAX
                  44.31     1:37.86 (53.55)
  6 Downer, Kimberly C        11 Trs-MR               1:38.76    1:38.04 AMAX
                  43.56     1:38.04 (54.48)
  7 Kreielsheimer, Chelsea    11 SSL-MR               1:50.26    1:44.91 AMAX
                  47.12     1:44.91 (57.79)
  8 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:51.45    1:56.69 AMAX
                  53.55   1:56.69 (1:03.14)
Non-Award Division
  1 Ando, Yuiko               12 Middies-MR           1:35.97    1:27.61 SILV
                  39.44     1:27.61 (48.17)
  2 Munz, Brenna A            11 MSC-MR               1:33.00    1:28.22 SILV
                  41.05     1:28.22 (47.17)
  3 Araujo, Sara A            11 SSL-MR               1:30.83    1:28.66 SILV
                  41.01     1:28.66 (47.65)
  4 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.94    1:28.99 SILV
                  39.57     1:28.99 (49.42)
  5 Kelly, Caroline E         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:34.08 AMAX
                  43.02     1:34.08 (51.06)

Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.79  ZQ
        1:12.80  MEET
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
        1:29.00  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Walsh, Kevin M            11 MWSC-MR              1:14.64    1:09.03 ZQ
                  31.77     1:09.03 (37.26)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.36    1:12.06 ZQ
                  32.18     1:12.06 (39.88)
  3 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR               1:20.02    1:16.89 SILV
                  36.10     1:16.89 (40.79)
  4 Mitil, Lorenzo            12 Middies-MR           1:19.88    1:18.37 SILV
                  36.38     1:18.37 (41.99)
  5 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:20.41    1:19.21 SILV
                  36.23     1:19.21 (42.98)
  6 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.34    1:19.24 SILV
                  37.18     1:19.24 (42.06)
  7 Minaki, Tomoya            11 Middies-MR           1:20.44    1:20.05 SILV
                  37.57     1:20.05 (42.48)
  8 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.69    1:21.27 SILV
                  35.80     1:21.27 (45.47)
  9 Barker, Kevin K           12 Middies-MR           1:25.59    1:22.58 SILV
                  38.21     1:22.58 (44.37)
 10 Leibel, Danny             11 Trs-MR               1:26.59    1:23.34 SILV
                  38.50     1:23.34 (44.84)
 11 Disalvo, Brian Z          11 MSC-MR               1:23.32    1:23.92 SILV
                  38.77     1:23.92 (45.15)
 12 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.21    1:23.97 SILV
                  38.04     1:23.97 (45.93)
 13 Schneider, Ian M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.57    1:24.16 SILV
                  38.74     1:24.16 (45.42)
 14 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR               1:28.91    1:24.66 SILV
                  38.87     1:24.66 (45.79)
 15 Bush, David R             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.74    1:26.71 SILV
                  40.41     1:26.71 (46.30)
AMAX - Division
  1 Noach, Kees               11 Middies-MR           1:33.45    1:31.24 AMAX
                  42.80     1:31.24 (48.44)
  2 McIlhargy, Sean V         11 Trs-MR               1:34.04    1:32.61 AMAX
                  42.28     1:32.61 (50.33)
  3 Sherman, Alec R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.37    1:32.67 AMAX
                  42.76     1:32.67 (49.91)
  4 Asaga, Fumi               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:36.08 AMAX
                  43.96     1:36.08 (52.12)
  5 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:42.20    1:38.73 AMAX
                  45.00     1:38.73 (53.73)
  6 Feigel, Mikey J           11 NBS-MR               1:46.93    1:42.84 AMAX
                  46.37     1:42.84 (56.47)
  7 Terwilliger, Richie S     11 SSL-MR               1:43.47    1:43.04 AMAX
                  46.39     1:43.04 (56.65)
  8 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.78    1:46.00 AMAX
                  49.45     1:46.00 (56.55)
  9 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:42.12    1:46.81 AMAX
                  48.75     1:46.81 (58.06)
 10 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.48    1:47.85 AMAX
                  50.02     1:47.85 (57.83)
Non-Award Division
  1 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               1:38.89    1:22.80 SILV
                  38.41     1:22.80 (44.39)

Event 91  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:04.50  MEET
        1:06.59  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
        1:12.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Mastranunzio, Glenys M    15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.73    1:03.08 ZQ
                  29.43     1:03.08 (33.65)
  2 Alexander, Katie          18 VAC-MR               1:05.71    1:04.99 JO
                  29.76     1:04.99 (35.23)
  3 Schutz, Morgan E          18 NBS-MR               1:06.69    1:05.86 JO
                  30.23     1:05.86 (35.63)
  4 Maer, Allison R           17 NBS-MR               1:05.28    1:06.35 JO
                  30.91     1:06.35 (35.44)
  5 Brothers, Jessica         15 Big Blue-MR          1:06.15    1:06.80 SILV
                  29.84     1:06.80 (36.96)
  5 Devoe, Stacey Z           15 GAEL-MR              1:05.69    1:06.80 SILV
                  30.96     1:06.80 (35.84)
  7 Coratti, Samantha J       15 MSC-MR               1:06.51    1:06.90 SILV
                  32.48     1:06.90 (34.42)
  8 Coratti, Marissa L        17 MSC-MR               1:06.52    1:07.58 SILV
                  32.01     1:07.58 (35.57)
  9 Partridge, Gabi C         16 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:07.96 SILV
                  30.99     1:07.96 (36.97)
 10 Mitchell, Caitlin M       18 MSC-MR               1:05.96    1:08.02 SILV
                  32.52     1:08.02 (35.50)
 11 Nassery, Alia F           16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.33    1:08.18 SILV
                  31.76     1:08.18 (36.42)
 12 Creagh, Kristina          16 Trs-MR               1:09.28    1:09.03 SILV
                  32.24     1:09.03 (36.79)
 13 Yergeau, Sarah E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.62    1:10.94 SILV
                  33.62     1:10.94 (37.32)
 14 Perelman, Hayley E        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.65    1:11.54 SILV
                  32.30     1:11.54 (39.24)
 15 Huerta, Kateri            16 VAC-MR               1:10.26    1:12.21 SILV
                  33.26     1:12.21 (38.95)
AMAX - Division
  1 Clark, Kaity M            16 Barracudas-MR        1:15.87    1:13.55 AMAX
                  33.69     1:13.55 (39.86)
  2 Sosnowski, Rachael        15 Pbac-MR              1:14.14    1:14.28 AMAX
                  33.75     1:14.28 (40.53)
  3 Fanelli, Kim A            17 Club Fit JV-MR       1:13.18    1:14.30 AMAX
                  34.63     1:14.30 (39.67)
  4 Amodio, Susan G           15 Barracudas-MR        1:19.87    1:18.22 AMAX
                  36.04     1:18.22 (42.18)
  5 Kenny, Katelyn M          15 Club Fit JV-MR       1:17.19    1:18.37 AMAX
                  36.89     1:18.37 (41.48)
  6 Portch, Caitlin J         15 Big Blue-MR          1:15.94    1:18.38 AMAX
                  36.20     1:18.38 (42.18)
  7 Slattery, Cailin          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.52    1:18.66 AMAX
                  36.67     1:18.66 (41.99)
  8 Flessa, Meg E             15 Barracudas-MR        1:35.00    1:20.36 AMAX
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)
  9 Dubicki, Sarah            15 Trs-MR               1:32.86    1:22.12 AMAX
                  36.43     1:22.12 (45.69)
 10 Stadnyk, Grace E          16 SMC-MR               1:16.47    1:25.51 AMAX
                  39.53     1:25.51 (45.98)
Non-Award Division
  1 Doolittle, Lauren         16 Trs-MR               1:12.63    1:09.56 SILV
                  31.16     1:09.56 (38.40)
  2 Bernstein, Vanessa M      15 NBS-MR               1:11.63    1:13.03 AMAX
                  33.96     1:13.03 (39.07)
  3 Meyendorff, Anna C        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.64    1:15.59 AMAX
                  33.46     1:15.59 (42.13)

Event 92  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.89  ZQ
          58.90  MEET
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
        1:06.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Smith, Chris C            16 SSL-MR               1:01.72      58.64 ZQ
                  27.90       58.64 (30.74)
  2 Carney, Kevin M           17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.55      58.72 ZQ
                  26.99       58.72 (31.73)
  3 Kameyama, Ryosuke         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.65    1:00.19 SILV
                  28.19     1:00.19 (32.00)
  4 McGovern, John M          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.43    1:02.17 SILV
                  28.38     1:02.17 (33.79)
  5 O'Donnell, Peter          15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.99    1:03.52 SILV
                  29.09     1:03.52 (34.43)
  6 Joseph, Jamal             16 Cond-MR              1:05.26    1:04.10 SILV
                  28.32     1:04.10 (35.78)
  7 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   16 SSL-MR               1:04.97    1:04.21 SILV
                  29.58     1:04.21 (34.63)
  8 Milliaressis, Andreas C   15 SSL-MR               1:02.46    1:05.93 AGE
                  29.99     1:05.93 (35.94)
AMAX - Division
  1 Torpey, Timothy           17 VAC-MR               1:11.05    1:06.97 AMAX
                  30.47     1:06.97 (36.50)
  2 Fasino, Dominic G         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.99    1:07.01 AMAX
                  29.99     1:07.01 (37.02)
  3 Cronin, Brian J           16 SSL-MR               1:11.10    1:08.63 AMAX
                  31.10     1:08.63 (37.53)
  4 Lavery, Erik              15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.35    1:09.06 AMAX
                  32.54     1:09.06 (36.52)
  5 Stadnyk, Nick             18 SMC-MR               1:09.37    1:09.84 AMAX
                  31.77     1:09.84 (38.07)
  6 Guarnuccio, Luigi M       15 Big Blue-MR          1:15.95    1:10.06 AMAX
                  32.22     1:10.06 (37.84)
  7 Costa, Mike J             16 SSL-MR               1:10.83    1:12.82 AMAX
                  33.41     1:12.82 (39.41)
  8 Smedman, Kevin P          15 West Point-MR        1:16.06    1:19.64 AMAX
                  35.22     1:19.64 (44.42)
Non-Award Division
  1 Dorfman, Jake             15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.86    1:04.62 SILV
                  30.30     1:04.62 (34.32)
  2 O'Donnell, OD             17 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.46    1:06.57 AGE
                  30.15     1:06.57 (36.42)
  3 Martinez, Carlos B        18 NBS-MR               1:03.43    1:07.07 AMAX
                  30.12     1:07.07 (36.95)

Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.89  ZQ
        1:08.90  MEET
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
        1:21.70  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Weston, Betsy F           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.02    1:08.05 ZQ
                  31.35     1:08.05 (36.70)
  2 Holden, Kim B             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:08.37 ZQ
                  29.80     1:08.37 (38.57)
  3 Ryan, Brienne             12 WSSC-MR              1:10.47    1:10.35 JO
                  30.99     1:10.35 (39.36)
  4 Holmes, Sabine B          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.84    1:11.96 SILV
                  33.65     1:11.96 (38.31)
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        12 Middies-MR           1:11.60    1:12.12 SILV
                  33.37     1:12.12 (38.75)
  6 Green, Alexa K            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:12.84 SILV
                  33.40     1:12.84 (39.44)
  7 Ryan, Lauren E            12 Trs-MR               1:13.12    1:12.88 SILV
                  33.38     1:12.88 (39.50)
  8 Torpey, Kellyann          12 VAC-MR               1:14.37    1:13.67 SILV
                  34.08     1:13.67 (39.59)
  9 Santiago, Ariel E         12 WSSC-MR              1:12.92    1:15.29 SILV
                  34.94     1:15.29 (40.35)
 10 Pribble, Abby L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.84    1:15.30 SILV
                  33.54     1:15.30 (41.76)
 11 Brooks, Meghan E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:15.39 SILV
                  34.85     1:15.39 (40.54)
 12 Summers, Kaitlin M        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.59    1:15.67 SILV
                  33.72     1:15.67 (41.95)
 13 Woeckener, Emma R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.66    1:15.90 SILV
                  35.52     1:15.90 (40.38)
 14 Marshall, Carly M         12 NBS-MR               1:16.64    1:15.93 SILV
                  36.91     1:15.93 (39.02)
 15 Aiello, Jennifer M        11 MSC-MR               1:15.25    1:16.02 SILV
                  35.47     1:16.02 (40.55)
 16 Klein, Morganne           11 VAC-MR               1:15.26    1:16.80 SILV
                  37.51     1:16.80 (39.29)
 17 Quaranta, Christina O     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.65    1:16.91 SILV
                  35.64     1:16.91 (41.27)
 18 Giovinco, Emma H          12 West Point-MR        1:16.94    1:17.50 SILV
                  35.56     1:17.50 (41.94)
 19 Huerta, Shianne           12 VAC-MR               1:17.87    1:17.53 SILV
                  37.55     1:17.53 (39.98)
 20 Armstrong, Alyssa         12 Trs-MR               1:17.30    1:17.74 SILV
                  35.92     1:17.74 (41.82)
 21 Damico, Nicole            12 VAC-MR               1:16.37    1:17.77 SILV
                  36.84     1:17.77 (40.93)
 22 Donlon, Patricia          12 Trs-MR               1:21.05    1:18.04 SILV
                  35.64     1:18.04 (42.40)
 23 Freeman, Nicole Z         11 GAEL-MR              1:19.12    1:18.27 SILV
                  35.63     1:18.27 (42.64)
 24 Wiegand, Daria R          11 GAEL-MR              1:18.50    1:18.55 SILV
                  37.26     1:18.55 (41.29)
 25 Seekamp, Erin E           12 Pbac-MR              1:17.46    1:18.75 SILV
                  37.24     1:18.75 (41.51)
 26 Brady, Meagan E           11 Mantarays-MR         1:21.07    1:19.16 SILV
                  37.40     1:19.16 (41.76)
 27 Oboyski, Samantha         11 VAC-MR               1:18.66    1:19.47 SILV
                  38.54     1:19.47 (40.93)
 28 Owens, Amy                11 VAC-MR               1:18.57    1:20.18 SILV
                  38.11     1:20.18 (42.07)
 29 Pizzurro, Jackee          11 SMC-MR               1:21.69    1:20.69 SILV
                  38.77     1:20.69 (41.92)
 30 Marks, Hannah B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.25    1:20.75 SILV
                  36.07     1:20.75 (44.68)
AMAX - Division
  1 Seaboldt, Mariah R        12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:26.92    1:22.07 AMAX
                  36.37     1:22.07 (45.70)
  2 McCormack, Christine E    11 WSSC-MR              1:21.96    1:22.19 AMAX
                  39.15     1:22.19 (43.04)
  3 Lappas, Alexandra         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.99    1:22.84 AMAX
                  37.17     1:22.84 (45.67)
  4 Stern, Chelsea L          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.48    1:23.02 AMAX
                  38.73     1:23.02 (44.29)
  5 Morgan, Amy               11 SMC-MR               1:23.25    1:23.70 AMAX
                  39.34     1:23.70 (44.36)
  6 Cooney, Alexandra M       12 Mantarays-MR         1:24.85    1:24.35 AMAX
                  42.11     1:24.35 (42.24)
  7 Carfizzi, Nina R          12 Pbac-MR              1:24.11    1:24.53 AMAX
                  40.99     1:24.53 (43.54)
  8 Krause, Samantha          11 VAC-MR               1:28.74    1:25.11 AMAX
                  38.17     1:25.11 (46.94)
  9 Tremper, Andrea           12 VAC-MR               1:22.20    1:26.82 AMAX
                  40.73     1:26.82 (46.09)
 10 Donnelly, Katie S         12 Club Fit JV-MR       1:36.45    1:27.05 AMAX
                  39.01     1:27.05 (48.04)
 11 Foster, Amanda            11 VAC-MR               1:29.10    1:27.79 AMAX
                  41.33     1:27.79 (46.46)
 12 Yozwiak, Maddy V          11 CFA-B-MR             1:35.89    1:31.15 AMAX
                  43.17     1:31.15 (47.98)
 13 Pizzo, Amy M              11 Mantarays-MR         1:33.18    1:31.39 AMAX
                  42.69     1:31.39 (48.70)
 14 Macchia, Kelly A          12 SSL-MR               1:39.94    1:32.63 AMAX
                  43.06     1:32.63 (49.57)
 15 Lynch, Amanda B           11 SSL-MR               1:27.43    1:33.18 AMAX
                  43.29     1:33.18 (49.89)
 16 Burke, Stephanie H        11 GAEL-MR              1:32.34    1:33.86 AMAX
                  43.95     1:33.86 (49.91)
 17 Downer, Kimberly C        11 Trs-MR               1:41.73    1:35.12 AMAX
                  44.09     1:35.12 (51.03)
 18 Cole, Shannon             11 VAC-MR               1:39.27    1:35.39 AMAX
                  46.10     1:35.39 (49.29)
 19 Sommer, Sammy K           11 CFA-B-MR             1:37.41    1:35.47 AMAX
                  45.47     1:35.47 (50.00)
 20 Warnon, Sophia            11 VAC-MR               1:33.50    1:36.24 AMAX
                  46.18     1:36.24 (50.06)
 21 Sheehan, Kelly E          11 SSL-MR               1:46.05    1:44.02 AMAX
                  47.28     1:44.02 (56.74)
 22 Dunne, Samantha M         12 SSL-MR               1:47.47    1:46.19 AMAX
                  48.10     1:46.19 (58.09)
 23 Triana, Natalie           12 Trs-MR               1:41.57    1:47.95 AMAX
                  50.53     1:47.95 (57.42)
 24 Czaczkowski, Nicole       11 SSL-MR               1:57.63    1:48.61 AMAX
                  53.16     1:48.61 (55.45)
 25 Ackerman, Betsy A         12 Club Fit JV-MR       2:15.65    1:54.69 AMAX
                  55.81     1:54.69 (58.88)
 -- Young, Edith W            11 CFA-B-MR             1:59.99         DQ
                  53.61          DQ (52.85)
Non-Award Division
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Anna       12 Club Fit JV-MR       2:15.45    1:17.92 SILV
                  36.99     1:17.92 (40.93)
  2 Farrar, Lexi B            11 MSC-MR               1:21.84    1:18.56 SILV
                  35.66     1:18.56 (42.90)
  3 Schaefer, Kathryn R       11 GAEL-MR              1:21.97    1:19.07 SILV
                  36.67     1:19.07 (42.40)
  4 Flood, Katie M            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.60    1:21.06 SILV
                  39.80     1:21.06 (41.26)

Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  ZQ
        1:10.50  MEET
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
        1:22.60  AGE
             --  AMAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
AGE - Division
  1 Harris, Karim             12 VAC-MR               1:14.28    1:10.16 ZQ
                  33.94     1:10.16 (36.22)
  2 Culver, Eric              12 VAC-MR               1:14.92    1:10.24 ZQ
                  32.78     1:10.24 (37.46)
  3 Charriez, Greg T          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:10.43 ZQ
                  31.84     1:10.43 (38.59)
  4 Anderson, Zach B          12 NBS-MR               1:12.25    1:10.91 JO
                  33.55     1:10.91 (37.36)
  5 Andersson, Erik           12 VAC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.09 SILV
                  34.14     1:13.09 (38.95)
  6 Stuart, Alex P            11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.87    1:13.72 SILV
                  33.13     1:13.72 (40.59)
  7 Muller, Christian S       12 Pbac-MR              1:17.41    1:13.98 SILV
                  35.64     1:13.98 (38.34)
  8 Kaasmann, Kurt            12 Mantarays-MR         1:18.17    1:15.30 SILV
                  34.50     1:15.30 (40.80)
  9 Bader, Harrison           12 SSL-MR               1:15.80    1:15.40 SILV
                  35.11     1:15.40 (40.29)
 10 Lavery, Brendan           11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.30    1:15.63 SILV
                  34.89     1:15.63 (40.74)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.04    1:16.31 SILV
                  35.69     1:16.31 (40.62)
 12 Burillo, Vincent          11 VAC-MR               1:18.92    1:16.78 SILV
                  36.24     1:16.78 (40.54)
 13 Nishi, Thomas M           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.43    1:16.87 SILV
                  36.60     1:16.87 (40.27)
 14 Galan, Luis               11 VAC-MR               1:14.56    1:17.03 SILV
                  36.38     1:17.03 (40.65)
 15 Marchionni, Frank         12 Trs-MR               1:21.66    1:17.74 SILV
                  34.82     1:17.74 (42.92)
 16 Adler, Jesse T            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.26    1:18.29 SILV
                  36.92     1:18.29 (41.37)
 17 Zabriskie, Jeremy D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.81    1:18.98 SILV
                  36.86     1:18.98 (42.12)
 18 Daly, Dennis J            11 Pbac-MR              1:20.57    1:20.76 SILV
                  36.50     1:20.76 (44.26)
 19 Taylor, Zane V            12 Pbac-MR              1:22.14    1:22.45 SILV
                  38.22     1:22.45 (44.23)
AMAX - Division
  1 Stein, Robert J           12 SSL-MR               1:25.70    1:23.05 AMAX
                  40.77     1:23.05 (42.28)
  2 Callinan, Marty           12 VAC-MR               1:24.94    1:23.18 AMAX
                  38.72     1:23.18 (44.46)
  3 Messinger, Joshua         12 Trs-MR               1:25.12    1:23.46 AMAX
                  38.30     1:23.46 (45.16)
  4 Ready, Jimmy E            11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:29.36    1:24.55 AMAX
                  39.16     1:24.55 (45.39)
  5 Thorp, Matthew            11 VAC-MR               1:22.77    1:24.92 AMAX
                  40.16     1:24.92 (44.76)
  6 Elgarten, Jordan          12 VAC-MR               1:33.82    1:25.59 AMAX
  7 Lang, Andrew C            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.36    1:25.80 AMAX
                  39.79     1:25.80 (46.01)
  8 Magee, Ryan T             11 SSL-MR               1:26.07    1:26.31 AMAX
                  39.47     1:26.31 (46.84)
  9 Deoliveira, Eric M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.13    1:28.62 AMAX
                  43.68     1:28.62 (44.94)
 10 LaDuca, Charles A         12 SSL-MR               1:32.02    1:29.53 AMAX
 11 Langan, Jimmy E           11 SSL-MR               1:33.38    1:29.84 AMAX
 12 Belitz, Jeff T            11 CFA-B-MR             1:36.39    1:30.12 AMAX
 13 Mianti, Michael J         12 CFA-B-MR             1:29.96    1:30.53 AMAX
 14 Silverman, Dean B         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:31.40 AMAX
 15 Besen, Alex M             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.49    1:33.95 AMAX
 16 Freiman, Andrew D         11 Middies-MR           1:36.63    1:35.59 AMAX
                  45.26     1:35.59 (50.33)
 17 Mahon, Stephen M          11 Club Fit JV-MR       1:40.06    1:39.75 AMAX
                  50.78     1:39.75 (48.97)
 18 Costa, Matt W             11 SSL-MR               1:55.54    1:46.15 AMAX
                  50.92     1:46.15 (55.23)
 19 Robinson, William         11 SSL-MR               1:59.94    1:54.20 AMAX
                  53.52   1:54.20 (1:00.68)
 20 Thamsen, Nicholas         11 Trs-MR               2:04.87    1:55.34 AMAX
                  59.37     1:55.34 (55.97)
 -- Lee, Aram                 11 Trs-MR               2:04.00         DQ
                  56.37          DQ (55.65)
 -- Isaacs, Scott             11 Trs-MR               1:42.00         DQ
                  47.15          DQ (57.63)
 -- Zaino, Matthew            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.46         DQ
                  42.90          DQ (50.06)
Non-Award Division
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.72    1:20.26 SILV
                  38.89     1:20.26 (41.37)
  2 Gallagher, Keegan         11 VAC-MR               1:23.36    1:22.04 SILV
                  38.31     1:22.04 (43.73)
  3 Kim, Andrew               12 Trs-MR               1:38.29    1:22.45 SILV
                  39.96     1:22.45 (42.49)
  4 Cicalese, Edward L        12 Trs-MR               1:21.70    1:23.32 AMAX
                  38.39     1:23.32 (44.93)
  5 Pecora, Giancarlo D       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.32    1:49.05 AMAX
 -- Meany, RJ J               11 Trs-MR               1:34.13         DQ

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.