2004 Metro Qualifier Meet
12/11/2004 to 12/12/2004

Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Erika A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.76    2:16.64 METS    20
                  30.20     1:04.15 (33.95)     1:40.10 (35.95)     2:16.64 (36.54)
  2 Miller, Andrea J    23 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.46 METS    17
                  30.13     1:04.24 (34.11)     1:40.30 (36.06)     2:17.46 (37.16)
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.24    2:19.32 METS    16
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)     1:42.26 (36.62)     2:19.32 (37.06)
  4 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          2:27.17    2:31.08         15
                  31.80     1:09.91 (38.11)     1:50.74 (40.83)     2:31.08 (40.34)
  5 Hill, Kelly E       16 Pace-MR              2:39.00    2:37.22         14
                  34.05     1:13.04 (38.99)     1:55.09 (42.05)     2:37.22 (42.13)
  6 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               2:43.94    2:45.02         13
                  32.67     1:14.51 (41.84)     2:01.01 (46.50)     2:45.02 (44.01)
  7 O'Connell, Christi  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:54.38         12
                  37.79     1:22.27 (44.48)     2:08.93 (46.66)     2:54.38 (45.45)
  8 Futterman, Kale     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:56.80         11
                  34.99     1:20.67 (45.68)     2:10.31 (49.64)     2:56.80 (46.49)
  9 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          2:55.91    3:06.09          9
                  40.22     1:28.07 (47.85)     2:17.27 (49.20)     3:06.09 (48.82)
 10 Kovalkova, Olga     15 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:05.45    3:17.84          7
                  37.93     1:26.23 (48.30)   3:17.84 (1:51.61)

Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Dan J      24 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.93 METS    20
                  26.26       55.70 (29.44)     1:26.92 (31.22)     1:58.93 (32.01)
  2 Wilson, Eric        24 NYAC-MR              2:01.00    2:01.85 METS    17
                  26.37       56.70 (30.33)     1:28.65 (31.95)     2:01.85 (33.20)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.17    2:08.95 METS    16
                  28.01     1:01.37 (33.36)     1:34.61 (33.24)     2:08.95 (34.34)
  4 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR          2:14.22    2:11.08 METS    15
                  27.02       58.77 (31.75)     1:33.13 (34.36)     2:11.08 (37.95)
  5 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR                    NT    2:11.54 METS    14
                  28.34     1:00.60 (32.26)     1:34.72 (34.12)     2:11.54 (36.82)
  6 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:20.13    2:16.41         13
                  29.77     1:04.27 (34.50)     1:40.17 (35.90)     2:16.41 (36.24)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:16.86         12
                  30.11     1:05.41 (35.30)     1:41.21 (35.80)     2:16.86 (35.65)
  8 Capuco, Justin A    25 NYAC-MR              2:00.00    2:18.11         11
                  27.81     1:00.02 (32.21)     1:35.60 (35.58)     2:18.11 (42.51)
  9 Yuan, Jeffrey       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.06    2:21.33          9
                  28.36     1:00.40 (32.04)     1:36.04 (35.64)     2:21.33 (45.29)
 10 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          2:24.90    2:23.88          7
                  30.20     1:05.99 (35.79)     1:44.25 (38.26)     2:23.88 (39.63)
 11 Bushlow, Eric D     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.07    2:28.43          6
                  30.85     1:07.59 (36.74)     1:47.09 (39.50)     2:28.43 (41.34)
 12 Alejandro, Steffen  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.31    2:31.03          5
                  31.58     1:09.38 (37.80)     1:49.64 (40.26)     2:31.03 (41.39)
 13 Dupres, Paul P      13 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:31.61          4
                  31.05     1:07.72 (36.67)     1:47.91 (40.19)     2:31.61 (43.70)
 14 Martinez-White, Na  14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:32.36          3
                  31.43     1:10.25 (38.82)     1:52.18 (41.93)     2:32.36 (40.18)
 15 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               2:49.51    2:34.04          2
                  32.40     1:10.70 (38.30)     1:51.63 (40.93)     2:34.04 (42.41)
 16 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:34.79          1
                  33.39     1:14.32 (40.93)     1:56.03 (41.71)     2:34.79 (38.76)
 17 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:41.36    2:36.26
                  34.62     1:13.64 (39.02)     1:55.42 (41.78)     2:36.26 (40.84)
 18 Schellhorn, Peter   14 Pace-MR                   NT    2:40.49
                  34.13     1:14.06 (39.93)     1:56.98 (42.92)     2:40.49 (43.51)
 19 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               3:17.32    2:48.37
                  36.36     1:19.74 (43.38)     2:03.03 (43.29)     2:48.37 (45.34)
 20 Sacoto, Maxwell L   13 Twisters-MR          2:51.97    2:49.28
                  35.88     1:17.57 (41.69)     2:04.11 (46.54)     2:49.28 (45.17)
 21 Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR                    NT    2:55.09
                  37.25     1:20.51 (43.26)     2:06.39 (45.88)     2:55.09 (48.70)
 22 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               3:41.89    3:00.99
                  38.02     1:24.66 (46.64)     2:14.78 (50.12)     3:00.99 (46.21)
 23 Justo, Fermin       18 RedTails-MR          2:42.62    3:03.24
                  34.95     1:19.27 (44.32)     2:10.69 (51.42)     3:03.24 (52.55)
 -- Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  38.36     1:25.09 (46.73)     2:17.13 (52.04)          DQ (48.06)
 -- Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR              2:40.00         DQ
                  30.65     1:05.90 (35.25)     1:45.24 (39.34)          DQ (38.97)

Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:53.93 SILV    20
                  34.11     1:17.45 (43.34)     2:05.81 (48.36)     2:53.93 (48.12)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:01.91         17
                  35.32     1:22.23 (46.91)     2:12.40 (50.17)     3:01.91 (49.51)
  3 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               3:03.77    3:02.45         16
                  38.50     1:26.57 (48.07)     2:16.63 (50.06)     3:02.45 (45.82)
  4 Shiota, Lena A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:21.39         15
                  38.01     1:28.73 (50.72)     2:25.39 (56.66)     3:21.39 (56.00)
  5 Mihail, Renee M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:28.15         14
                  44.53     1:37.50 (52.97)     2:34.42 (56.92)     3:28.15 (53.73)
  6 Locker, Maggie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.69         13
                  43.21     1:40.22 (57.01)     2:36.81 (56.59)     3:35.69 (58.88)
 -- Graham, Eliza       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  43.97     1:41.42 (57.45)   2:41.52 (1:00.10)          DQ (58.79)
 -- Cain, Lillian T     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  46.65     1:43.27 (56.62)   2:47.23 (1:03.96)        DQ (1:02.51)

Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:32.07 JO      20
                  32.21     1:08.75 (36.54)     1:49.74 (40.99)     2:32.07 (42.33)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR          3:00.00    2:39.60 JO      17
                  35.62     1:16.47 (40.85)     1:58.90 (42.43)     2:39.60 (40.70)
  3 Havercroft, Willia  12 NYCC-MR              2:42.00    2:40.45 SILV    16
                  36.40     1:18.22 (41.82)     2:00.07 (41.85)     2:40.45 (40.38)
  4 Sheffrey, Harold    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:53.55 SILV    15
                  35.62     1:20.25 (44.63)     2:07.27 (47.02)     2:53.55 (46.28)
  5 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               3:18.70    3:06.31         14
                  35.16     1:21.67 (46.51)     2:12.79 (51.12)     3:06.31 (53.52)
  6 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:11.07         13
                  39.26     1:28.93 (49.67)     2:21.35 (52.42)     3:11.07 (49.72)
  7 Frank, Elliot S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:46.04         12
                  49.30     1:48.04 (58.74)     2:47.97 (59.93)     3:46.04 (58.07)
 -- Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  43.29     1:33.16 (49.87)     2:23.72 (50.56)          DQ (49.83)

Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:16.65    1:14.12         20
                  33.97     1:14.12 (40.15)
  2 Lee, Abigail C      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.49    1:18.33         17
                  37.25     1:18.33 (41.08)
  3 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:21.39         16
                  36.66     1:21.39 (44.73)
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR              1:22.99    1:24.78         15
                  38.16     1:24.78 (46.62)
  5 Hutchinson-Maddox,   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.41         14
                  39.77     1:29.41 (49.64)
  6 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:30.08         13
                  40.81     1:30.08 (49.27)
  7 Scott, Lucy E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.11         12
                  42.13     1:31.11 (48.98)
  8 Marine, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.18         11
                  42.27     1:32.18 (49.91)
  9 Hanss, Katie E       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.86          9
                  43.53     1:38.86 (55.33)
 10 Mack, Rebecca       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.08          7
                  44.73     1:41.08 (56.35)
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.39          6
                  45.17     1:42.39 (57.22)
 -- Danovitch, Amelia    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  48.61        DQ (1:05.99)
 -- Warshaw, Amelia B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  58.69        DQ (1:05.69)
 -- Beigen, Erika       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                1:00.31        DQ (1:18.72)
 -- Gimbel, Alex K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  50.02        DQ (1:06.30)

Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:12.98         20
                  46.71     1:12.98 (26.27)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:13.14         17
                  43.45     1:13.14 (29.69)
  3 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR              1:30.34    1:26.06         16
                  56.71     1:26.06 (29.35)
  4 Rueda, Diego C       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.93    1:32.70         15
                  53.68     1:32.70 (39.02)
  5 Reich, Joseph S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.74         14
  6 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:41.42         13
                  46.00     1:41.42 (55.42)
  7 Brunswick, Samuel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:43.32         12
                  49.84     1:43.32 (53.48)
  8 Torres, Santiago     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.24         11
                  50.38   1:53.24 (1:02.86)
 -- Erickson, Gavin      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                1:00.71        DQ (1:08.01)
 -- Cain, Ethan M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  56.37        DQ (1:06.28)
 -- Sidransky, Jake     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  52.63        DQ (1:01.97)
 -- Torres, Juan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ

Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            41.98      38.45         20
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            40.37      41.48         17
  3 Doyle, Carly L       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.56         16
  4 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR            58.00      43.94         15
  5 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            48.28      45.30         14
  6 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            45.00      46.60         13
  7 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                50.34      49.57         12
  8 Shuldiner, Nell F    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      56.33         11
  9 Altman, Juliette M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.98          9
 10 Najarian, Eleni      6 Pace-MR                52.00      58.54          7
 11 Damsky, Abby K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.27          6
 12 Fine, Jennifer       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.16          5
 -- Mueller, Alexandra   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
 -- Donhue, Alana        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ

Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Ernst C    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.41         20
  2 Seckin, Timmy        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.38         17
  3 Portnoy, Martin      8 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      54.47         16
  4 Beusse, David H      7 Pace-MR                53.00      57.03         15
 -- Matyushkov, Sasha    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
 -- Ruvkun, Andrew H     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
 -- Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 57.51         DQ
 -- Verini, Michael T    7 Pace-MR              1:00.00         DQ
 -- Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                53.69         DQ

Event 9  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.08    4:47.77 METS    20
                  31.16     1:06.59 (35.43)     1:42.81 (36.22)     2:18.66 (35.85)
        2:59.73 (41.07)     3:41.84 (42.11)     4:15.49 (33.65)     4:47.77 (32.28)
  2 Siegel, Erika A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.12    5:03.78         17
                  30.69     1:05.49 (34.80)     1:43.13 (37.64)     2:20.79 (37.66)
        3:05.13 (44.34)     3:51.60 (46.47)     4:27.53 (35.93)     5:03.78 (36.25)
  3 Hryhorowych, Tania  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.05    5:04.94         16
                  31.32     1:08.94 (37.62)     1:48.35 (39.41)     2:26.91 (38.56)
        3:11.57 (44.66)     3:56.78 (45.21)     4:31.80 (35.02)     5:04.94 (33.14)
  4 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR          5:04.16    5:08.49         15
                  31.26     1:09.09 (37.83)     1:50.45 (41.36)     2:30.85 (40.40)
        3:16.12 (45.27)     4:00.55 (44.43)     4:35.06 (34.51)     5:08.49 (33.43)
  5 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.17    5:12.85         14
                  32.41     1:11.32 (38.91)     1:51.04 (39.72)     2:30.25 (39.21)
        3:17.36 (47.11)     4:04.25 (46.89)     4:38.95 (34.70)     5:12.85 (33.90)
  6 Benjamin, Malaika   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.83    5:15.39         13
                  33.03     1:12.02 (38.99)     1:51.54 (39.52)     2:30.78 (39.24)
        3:17.36 (46.58)     4:03.54 (46.18)     4:40.10 (36.56)     5:15.39 (35.29)
  7 Miller, Mollie R    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.13    5:16.32         12
                  33.39     1:11.88 (38.49)     1:53.08 (41.20)     2:34.12 (41.04)
        3:18.69 (44.57)     4:02.85 (44.16)     4:39.63 (36.78)     5:16.32 (36.69)
  8 Hill, Kelly E       16 Pace-MR              5:32.26    5:21.75         11
                  33.70     1:13.80 (40.10)     1:54.68 (40.88)     2:36.70 (42.02)
        3:21.22 (44.52)     4:07.20 (45.98)     4:45.13 (37.93)     5:21.75 (36.62)
  9 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               5:11.72    5:24.46          9
                  33.37     1:16.17 (42.80)     1:58.12 (41.95)     2:40.10 (41.98)
        3:26.05 (45.95)     4:13.97 (47.92)     4:47.89 (33.92)     5:24.46 (36.57)
 10 Miller, Sydney R    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.15    5:32.31          7
                  36.27     1:19.60 (43.33)     2:00.45 (40.85)     2:40.64 (40.19)
        3:29.89 (49.25)     4:19.98 (50.09)     4:57.32 (37.34)     5:32.31 (34.99)
 11 Leong, Deirdre      14 FLY-MR               5:43.11    5:36.51          6
                  34.18     1:16.65 (42.47)     1:57.22 (40.57)     2:37.71 (40.49)
        3:29.40 (51.69)     4:19.95 (50.55)     4:58.02 (38.07)     5:36.51 (38.49)
 12 Leong, Maeve        15 FLY-MR               5:37.42    5:37.80          5
                  33.69     1:13.77 (40.08)     1:52.50 (38.73)     2:32.00 (39.50)
        3:27.29 (55.29)     4:20.88 (53.59)     4:59.36 (38.48)     5:37.80 (38.44)
 13 Mangino, Barbara    14 FLY-MR               5:46.81    5:39.71          4
                  34.98     1:18.84 (43.86)     1:59.86 (41.02)     2:42.85 (42.99)
        3:31.14 (48.29)     4:22.64 (51.50)     5:02.39 (39.75)     5:39.71 (37.32)
 14 Seker, Celine G     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:07.93    5:42.66          3
                  36.15     1:19.16 (43.01)     2:01.28 (42.12)     2:44.15 (42.87)
        3:31.65 (47.50)     4:20.71 (49.06)     5:01.76 (41.05)     5:42.66 (40.90)
 15 Schnapp, Maria S    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:50.52    5:44.71          2
                  35.05     1:16.66 (41.61)     1:59.23 (42.57)     2:41.66 (42.43)
        3:31.23 (49.57)     4:21.82 (50.59)     5:03.41 (41.59)     5:44.71 (41.30)
 16 Mielczarek, Julia   13 FLY-MR               5:57.13    5:49.80          1
                  37.73     1:21.85 (44.12)     2:06.10 (44.25)     2:48.86 (42.76)
        3:38.19 (49.33)     4:27.75 (49.56)     5:09.96 (42.21)     5:49.80 (39.84)
 17 O'Connell, Caitlin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:56.38    5:58.33
                  36.32     1:21.90 (45.58)     2:13.94 (52.04)     3:03.60 (49.66)
        3:52.21 (48.61)     4:41.81 (49.60)     5:20.96 (39.15)     5:58.33 (37.37)
 18 Mathurin- Neville,  13 RedTails-MR          6:30.09    6:06.27
                  37.17     1:20.56 (43.39)   2:58.27 (1:37.71)     3:52.75 (54.48)
        4:46.24 (53.49)     5:27.71 (41.47)     6:06.19 (38.48)      6:06.27 (0.08)
 19 Pozo, Katherine     14 RedTails-MR          6:30.09    6:06.29
                  38.82     1:25.33 (46.51)     2:13.64 (48.31)     3:00.92 (47.28)
        3:51.49 (50.57)     4:42.35 (50.86)     5:26.01 (43.66)     6:06.29 (40.28)
 20 Franco, Suhalee     14 RedTails-MR          6:15.09    6:06.42
                  40.87     1:29.60 (48.73)     2:20.02 (50.42)     3:06.45 (46.43)
        3:54.99 (48.54)     4:44.67 (49.68)     5:28.01 (43.34)     6:06.42 (38.41)
 21 Lewis, Isobel M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:07.30
                  38.34     1:23.21 (44.87)     2:08.58 (45.37)     2:54.48 (45.90)
        3:48.70 (54.22)     4:42.92 (54.22)     5:27.20 (44.28)     6:07.30 (40.10)
 22 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR                    NT    6:12.60
                  39.08     1:27.30 (48.22)     2:14.85 (47.55)     3:01.00 (46.15)
        3:57.00 (56.00)     4:52.85 (55.85)     5:32.71 (39.86)     6:12.60 (39.89)
 23 Vaughan, Amina      13 FLY-MR               6:41.63    6:43.85
                  41.43     1:36.36 (54.93)     2:26.87 (50.51)     3:16.75 (49.88)
        4:15.84 (59.09)   5:17.16 (1:01.32)     6:00.90 (43.74)     6:43.85 (42.95)
 24 Slivken, Rachel     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:06.95
                  42.41     1:37.48 (55.07)     2:30.35 (52.87)     3:24.39 (54.04)
      4:24.76 (1:00.37)   5:30.20 (1:05.44)     6:19.06 (48.86)     7:06.95 (47.89)
 -- Purcell, Kelsey G   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.35         DQ
                  35.76     1:18.51 (42.75)     2:00.77 (42.26)     2:43.10 (42.33)
        3:29.02 (45.92)     4:16.18 (47.16)     4:55.70 (39.52)          DQ (37.78)
 -- Wachsberg, Amanda   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:59.85         DQ
                  32.56     1:12.62 (40.06)     1:52.68 (40.06)     2:32.40 (39.72)
        3:19.65 (47.25)     4:06.57 (46.92)     4:43.59 (37.02)          DQ (35.65)

Event 10  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR          4:22.86    4:35.53         20
                  26.78       59.74 (32.96)     1:35.97 (36.23)     2:10.39 (34.42)
        2:51.85 (41.46)     3:32.49 (40.64)     4:05.10 (32.61)     4:35.53 (30.43)
  2 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR              4:35.46    4:39.38         17
                  28.73     1:02.76 (34.03)     1:39.30 (36.54)     2:15.67 (36.37)
        2:55.61 (39.94)     3:35.99 (40.38)     4:07.80 (31.81)     4:39.38 (31.58)
  3 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               4:40.89    4:42.74         16
                  29.63     1:04.41 (34.78)     1:38.77 (34.36)     2:12.35 (33.58)
        2:56.46 (44.11)     3:40.20 (43.74)     4:12.36 (32.16)     4:42.74 (30.38)
  4 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR               4:40.25    4:42.98         15
                  28.93     1:02.52 (33.59)     1:38.84 (36.32)     2:15.96 (37.12)
        2:57.43 (41.47)     3:41.87 (44.44)     4:14.53 (32.66)     4:42.98 (28.45)
  5 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR          4:44.32    4:45.04         14
                  29.78     1:04.72 (34.94)     1:40.22 (35.50)     2:14.32 (34.10)
        2:57.48 (43.16)     3:39.92 (42.44)     4:13.09 (33.17)     4:45.04 (31.95)
  6 Alejandro, Steffen  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.44    4:53.48         13
                  32.13     1:11.36 (39.23)     1:50.97 (39.61)     2:29.46 (38.49)
        3:06.91 (37.45)     3:45.84 (38.93)     4:20.60 (34.76)     4:53.48 (32.88)
  7 Carlon, Christophe  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.40    4:56.77         12
                  31.33     1:10.57 (39.24)     1:49.66 (39.09)     2:25.86 (36.20)
        3:07.80 (41.94)     3:50.72 (42.92)     4:25.19 (34.47)     4:56.77 (31.58)
  8 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          5:10.00    4:56.81         11
                  31.80     1:08.20 (36.40)     1:48.53 (40.33)     2:27.64 (39.11)
        3:08.17 (40.53)     3:50.09 (41.92)     4:24.30 (34.21)     4:56.81 (32.51)
  9 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        5:35.78    5:05.48          9
                  32.83     1:10.67 (37.84)     1:50.73 (40.06)     2:29.88 (39.15)
        3:14.91 (45.03)     3:59.86 (44.95)     4:32.53 (32.67)     5:05.48 (32.95)
 10 Duch, Jack          14 RedTails-MR          5:14.16    5:10.95          7
                  32.70     1:12.13 (39.43)     1:50.02 (37.89)     2:28.03 (38.01)
        3:16.76 (48.73)     4:05.54 (48.78)     4:39.13 (33.59)     5:10.95 (31.82)
 11 Carlon, Timothy A   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:32.33    5:12.11          6
                  32.46     1:11.27 (38.81)     1:50.93 (39.66)     2:30.24 (39.31)
        3:15.01 (44.77)     4:00.90 (45.89)     4:38.04 (37.14)     5:12.11 (34.07)
 12 Rueda, Andres A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:09.09    5:12.82          5
                  29.46     1:09.32 (39.86)     1:49.78 (40.46)     2:29.14 (39.36)
        3:16.76 (47.62)     4:05.02 (48.26)     4:39.43 (34.41)     5:12.82 (33.39)
 13 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               5:12.77    5:13.03          4
                  34.20     1:12.75 (38.55)     1:53.03 (40.28)     2:34.19 (41.16)
        3:18.68 (44.49)     4:04.50 (45.82)     4:39.70 (35.20)     5:13.03 (33.33)
 14 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               5:17.39    5:16.15          3
                  32.76     1:11.67 (38.91)     1:54.13 (42.46)     2:35.22 (41.09)
        3:18.77 (43.55)     4:03.84 (45.07)     4:41.14 (37.30)     5:16.15 (35.01)
 15 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR               5:18.30    5:16.36          2
                  33.32     1:12.53 (39.21)     1:52.81 (40.28)     2:31.34 (38.53)
        3:17.38 (46.04)     4:04.21 (46.83)     4:41.43 (37.22)     5:16.36 (34.93)
 16 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR                   NT    5:19.71          1
                  35.98     1:17.50 (41.52)     2:00.72 (43.22)     2:42.81 (42.09)
        3:24.91 (42.10)     4:07.60 (42.69)     4:45.12 (37.52)     5:19.71 (34.59)
 17 Vaughan, Spencer    15 FLY-MR               5:36.13    5:22.15
                  31.96     1:10.17 (38.21)     1:50.28 (40.11)     2:29.88 (39.60)
        3:18.25 (48.37)     4:07.56 (49.31)     4:45.65 (38.09)     5:22.15 (36.50)
 18 Dempsey, Lukas A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.56    5:26.51
                  34.23     1:14.93 (40.70)     1:55.63 (40.70)     2:35.97 (40.34)
        3:24.20 (48.23)     4:12.86 (48.66)     4:50.85 (37.99)     5:26.51 (35.66)
 19 Kooperkamp, Nathan  15 RedTails-MR          5:32.91    5:28.32
                  32.63     1:14.48 (41.85)     1:55.76 (41.28)     2:36.61 (40.85)
        3:23.84 (47.23)     4:12.70 (48.86)     4:51.13 (38.43)     5:28.32 (37.19)
 20 Guelly, Stefan M    13 FLY-MR                    NT    5:34.11
                  38.33     1:24.96 (46.63)     2:05.46 (40.50)     2:44.73 (39.27)
        3:32.72 (47.99)     4:20.55 (47.83)     4:57.82 (37.27)     5:34.11 (36.29)
 21 Lee, Doohyun        13 FLY-MR               5:43.54    5:39.62
                  33.87     1:16.59 (42.72)     2:02.86 (46.27)     2:47.35 (44.49)
        3:32.04 (44.69)     4:18.16 (46.12)     4:59.73 (41.57)     5:39.62 (39.89)
 22 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               5:46.25    5:42.65
                  37.09     1:21.53 (44.44)     2:05.39 (43.86)     2:47.49 (42.10)
        3:38.03 (50.54)     4:29.44 (51.41)     5:07.55 (38.11)     5:42.65 (35.10)
 23 Marte, Alcides S    15 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    5:44.12
                  34.35     1:16.64 (42.29)     2:03.24 (46.60)     2:48.17 (44.93)
        3:33.22 (45.05)     4:20.64 (47.42)     5:02.41 (41.77)     5:44.12 (41.71)
 24 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               6:00.35    5:50.60
                  38.85     1:26.11 (47.26)     2:12.14 (46.03)     2:57.81 (45.67)
        3:47.44 (49.63)     4:36.19 (48.75)     5:14.17 (37.98)     5:50.60 (36.43)
 25 Navy, Marc          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:03.97
                  37.43     1:20.23 (42.80)     2:05.11 (44.88)     2:49.82 (44.71)
        3:44.47 (54.65)     4:41.58 (57.11)     5:22.05 (40.47)     6:03.97 (41.92)
 26 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR                    NT    6:07.95
                  37.86     1:24.84 (46.98)     2:12.44 (47.60)     2:58.93 (46.49)
        3:55.12 (56.19)     4:49.64 (54.52)     5:30.09 (40.45)     6:07.95 (37.86)

Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR          1:13.62    1:13.07 SILV    20
                  33.82     1:13.07 (39.25)
  2 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR              1:18.61    1:14.86 SILV    17
                  36.43     1:14.86 (38.43)
  3 Doh, Karen D        11 Pace-MR              1:19.32    1:15.86 SILV    16
                  35.19     1:15.86 (40.67)
  4 Hahn, Abby          12 NYCC-MR              1:20.83    1:16.00 SILV    15
                  36.07     1:16.00 (39.93)
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:16.03 SILV    14
                  34.51     1:16.03 (41.52)
  6 Rueda, Daniela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:16.32 SILV    13
                  34.12     1:16.32 (42.20)
  7 Shiota, Lena A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.73    1:16.66 SILV    12
                  35.18     1:16.66 (41.48)
  8 Futterman, Kale     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.55    1:17.59 SILV    11
                  34.25     1:17.59 (43.34)
  9 Brillson, Emily K   11 FLY-MR               1:19.34    1:18.64 SILV     9
                  35.67     1:18.64 (42.97)
 10 Cyrus, Kimberly L   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.37    1:18.77 SILV     7
                  36.67     1:18.77 (42.10)
 11 Antler, Hollis J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.99    1:18.93 SILV     6
                  36.46     1:18.93 (42.47)
 12 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               1:20.58    1:19.59 SILV     5
                  36.26     1:19.59 (43.33)
 13 Torres, Maria       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:20.01 SILV     4
                  36.26     1:20.01 (43.75)
 14 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR              1:19.32    1:21.49 SILV     3
                  37.19     1:21.49 (44.30)
 15 Mihail, Renee M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.31    1:22.00          2
                  40.10     1:22.00 (41.90)
 16 Heisler, Lucy J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.26    1:22.14          1
                  37.78     1:22.14 (44.36)
 17 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR          1:23.59    1:22.47
                  36.23     1:22.47 (46.24)
 18 Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:22.92
                  38.29     1:22.92 (44.63)
 19 Ko, Jennifer E      12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.61
                  40.39     1:23.61 (43.22)
 20 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.86    1:23.98
                  39.03     1:23.98 (44.95)
 21 Maisel, Amanda D    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.81    1:24.09
                  38.74     1:24.09 (45.35)
 22 Sipp, Sterling S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.43    1:24.76
                  40.91     1:24.76 (43.85)
 23 DeCrem, Danielle H  11 Pace-MR              1:27.83    1:24.98
                  40.06     1:24.98 (44.92)
 24 Breslau, Jessica T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.75    1:25.62
                  39.03     1:25.62 (46.59)
 25 Smith, Emily J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:25.88
                  39.26     1:25.88 (46.62)
 26 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:27.13
                  41.07     1:27.13 (46.06)
 27 Howe, Ritchey F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:27.34
                  39.29     1:27.34 (48.05)
 28 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR               1:37.29    1:27.61
                  41.08     1:27.61 (46.53)
 29 Novick-Smith, Eliz  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.07
                  42.57     1:28.07 (45.50)
 30 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR          1:39.49    1:29.32
                  41.95     1:29.32 (47.37)
 31 Graham, Eliza       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.88
                  46.06     1:29.88 (43.82)
 32 Alva, Connie        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.56    1:30.01
 33 Schulze, Allison M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.58
                  44.27     1:30.58 (46.31)
 34 Bachman, Jett       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.93
                  40.31     1:30.93 (50.62)
 35 Buffon, Caroline    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.40    1:31.18
                  41.82     1:31.18 (49.36)
 36 Still, Mela M       12 RedTails-MR          1:34.16    1:31.62
                  42.48     1:31.62 (49.14)
 37 Locker, Maggie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.09
                  41.98     1:32.09 (50.11)
 38 Cain, Lillian T     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.74    1:33.66
                  46.15     1:33.66 (47.51)
 39 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:33.74
                  44.67     1:33.74 (49.07)
 40 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR          1:40.55    1:34.79
                  43.53     1:34.79 (51.26)
 41 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               1:36.13    1:35.09
                  43.97     1:35.09 (51.12)
 42 Nagamine, Amy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.17
                  43.33     1:35.17 (51.84)
 43 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:44.06
                  48.26     1:44.06 (55.80)
 44 Escolastico, Gracy  12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:47.88
                  49.50     1:47.88 (58.38)
 45 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:51.90
                  53.17     1:51.90 (58.73)
 -- Melikyan, Narina    11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  56.67        DQ (1:12.24)
 -- Omary, Natalie M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  40.37          DQ (45.21)
 -- Mack, Seshat M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
 -- Solis-Cohen, Hanna  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.39         DQ
                  36.99          DQ (46.83)
 -- Gonzalez, Natalia   12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  42.23          DQ (49.34)
 -- Batista, Demelly    11 RedTails-MR          1:38.95         DQ
                  46.96          DQ (53.49)

Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.83    1:06.97 JO      20
                  31.98     1:06.97 (34.99)
  2 Doh, Christopher J  12 Pace-MR              1:12.86    1:11.35 JO      17
                  33.98     1:11.35 (37.37)
  3 Dupres, Abel        11 RedTails-MR          1:16.47    1:12.77 SILV    16
                  33.74     1:12.77 (39.03)
  4 Sinche, Mauricio E  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.05 SILV    15
                  59.17     1:13.05 (13.88)
  5 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:13.45 SILV    14
                  33.75     1:13.45 (39.70)
  6 Sheffrey, Harold    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:14.01 SILV    13
                  33.93     1:14.01 (40.08)
  7 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.21    1:14.97 SILV    12
                  34.54     1:14.97 (40.43)
  8 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.36    1:15.29 SILV    11
                  35.13     1:15.29 (40.16)
  9 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR              1:15.47    1:16.94 SILV     9
                  36.03     1:16.94 (40.91)
 10 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR               1:20.36    1:17.44 SILV     7
                  36.43     1:17.44 (41.01)
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               1:19.42    1:17.49 SILV     6
                  37.06     1:17.49 (40.43)
 12 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:17.67 SILV     5
                  36.35     1:17.67 (41.32)
 13 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:18.52 SILV     4
                  36.23     1:18.52 (42.29)
 14 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               1:18.58    1:18.60 SILV     3
                  36.73     1:18.60 (41.87)
 15 Shoulzhenko, Georg  12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:18.81 SILV     2
                  37.50     1:18.81 (41.31)
 16 Navy, Daniel L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.59    1:19.16 SILV     1
                  37.18     1:19.16 (41.98)
 17 Chetvertkov, Anton  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.41    1:19.94 SILV
                  36.09     1:19.94 (43.85)
 18 Ernst, Leo T        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.51 SILV
                  36.16     1:21.51 (45.35)
 19 Wyckoff, Zachary W  11 OWA-MR               1:23.55    1:24.62
                  39.43     1:24.62 (45.19)
 20 Aboulleit, Michael  11 Twisters-MR          1:31.46    1:25.78
                  39.83     1:25.78 (45.95)
 21 Wong, Dennis        12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:27.87
                  42.63     1:27.87 (45.24)
 22 Mateoc, Ted         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.81
                  42.18     1:28.81 (46.63)
 23 Rozental, Ilya      12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:29.24
                  41.49     1:29.24 (47.75)
 24 Narvaez, Gregory    12 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:30.15
                  40.04     1:30.15 (50.11)
 25 Cisneros, Luis      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.39    1:33.67
                  44.22     1:33.67 (49.45)
 26 Velandia, Sebastia  11 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:49.64
                  50.41     1:49.64 (59.23)
 -- Romero, Andres      12 FLY-MR               1:44.75         DQ
                  40.24          DQ (52.37)
 -- Baravik, Dzianis    11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  55.02        DQ (1:00.24)
 -- Bhagat, Gautam      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  39.45          DQ (48.01)
 -- Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               1:31.41         DQ
                  39.67          DQ (42.40)
 -- Frank, Elliot S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  47.57          DQ (46.83)
 -- Markoff, Andrew     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
 -- Adhami, Arik D      12 OWA-MR               1:43.56         DQ
                  47.80          DQ (52.53)

Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:05.73         20
                  30.63     1:05.73 (35.10)
  2 Lee, Abigail C      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.61    1:16.45         17
                  35.59     1:16.45 (40.86)
  3 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:16.88         16
                  35.06     1:16.88 (41.82)
  4 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR              1:22.40    1:19.36         15
                  36.50     1:19.36 (42.86)
  5 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:20.39    1:19.48         14
                  37.37     1:19.48 (42.11)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.27    1:23.57         13
                  39.50     1:23.57 (44.07)
  7 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR              1:23.92    1:23.87         12
                  38.43     1:23.87 (45.44)
  8 Scott, Lucy E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.34    1:24.00         11
                  39.40     1:24.00 (44.60)
  9 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR              1:30.90    1:26.76          9
                  40.95     1:26.76 (45.81)
 10 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR              1:25.37    1:27.67          7
                  41.90     1:27.67 (45.77)
 11 Mack, Rebecca       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.44    1:28.70          6
                  41.83     1:28.70 (46.87)
 12 Marine, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.02          5
                  40.47     1:29.02 (48.55)
 13 Fuchs, Amanda B      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.29    1:29.40          4
                  40.59     1:29.40 (48.81)
 14 Hanss, Katie E       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.43          3
                  42.99     1:29.43 (46.44)
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.73          2
                  42.71     1:29.73 (47.02)
 16 Motulsky, Margo     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.60    1:30.28          1
                  42.70     1:30.28 (47.58)
 17 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR              1:36.38    1:35.52
                  46.54     1:35.52 (48.98)
 18 Walsh, Georgina      9 NYCC-MR              1:39.04    1:36.80
                  43.43     1:36.80 (53.37)
 19 Wyckoff, Vanessa D  10 OWA-MR               1:34.68    1:37.60
                  47.87     1:37.60 (49.73)
 20 Zilberman, Stephan  10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:38.75
                  46.37     1:38.75 (52.38)
 21 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR               1:40.99    1:38.80
                  49.99     1:38.80 (48.81)
 22 Danovitch, Amelia    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.93
                  46.74     1:42.93 (56.19)
 23 Anastasiou, Elle    10 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:44.66
                  44.56   1:44.66 (1:00.10)
 24 Gimbel, Alex K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.68
                  48.31     1:45.68 (57.37)
 25 Maynard, Eve A      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.47
                  20.90   1:48.47 (1:27.57)
 26 Spektor, Sasha M     9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:50.09
                  48.74   1:50.09 (1:01.35)
 27 Ventura, Salena B   10 RedTails-MR          1:49.44    1:52.24
                  52.11   1:52.24 (1:00.13)
 28 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:58.61
                  56.07   1:58.61 (1:02.54)
 29 Beigen, Erika       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.22    1:59.70
                  54.86   1:59.70 (1:04.84)
 30 Talis, Nickole       9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:02.54
                  54.96   2:02.54 (1:07.58)
 31 Chen, Lisa           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.83
                  58.86   2:03.83 (1:04.97)
 32 Levin, Emily P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:08.16
                1:00.80   2:08.16 (1:07.36)
 33 Haugh, Clare M      10 OWA-MR               2:18.40    2:09.11
                  59.62   2:09.11 (1:09.49)
 -- Yienger, Grace       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ
                  51.25          DQ (59.31)
 -- Warshaw, Amelia B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  51.93          DQ (58.69)
 -- Kialeuka, Iman S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                1:08.91        DQ (1:18.80)
 -- Waite, Carylyn       9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ
                  50.39          DQ (53.27)

Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:11.68         20
                  33.07     1:11.68 (38.61)
  2 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:23.06    1:13.89         17
                  34.15     1:13.89 (39.74)
  3 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR              1:25.73    1:23.73         16
                  40.28     1:23.73 (43.45)
  4 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:26.15         15
                  41.56     1:26.15 (44.59)
  5 Rueda, Diego C       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.71    1:26.91         14
                  40.61     1:26.91 (46.30)
  6 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:28.15         13
                  42.32     1:28.15 (45.83)
  7 Fleming, Thomas W   10 Pace-MR              1:29.12    1:29.39         12
                  38.60     1:29.39 (50.79)
  8 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:29.63         11
                  42.53     1:29.63 (47.10)
  9 Reich, Joseph S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.40    1:32.26          9
                  42.52     1:32.26 (49.74)
 10 Tseyko, Alexander   10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:34.70          7
                  43.11     1:34.70 (51.59)
 11 Torres, Juan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.31          6
                  46.83     1:35.31 (48.48)
 12 Torres, Santiago     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.35          5
                  49.06     1:35.35 (46.29)
 13 Siegel, Jonah       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.51    1:36.45          4
                  44.79     1:36.45 (51.66)
 14 Brunswick, Samuel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.73    1:39.61          3
                  45.22     1:39.61 (54.39)
 15 Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR          2:15.72    1:39.73          2
                  46.33     1:39.73 (53.40)
 16 Sidransky, Jake     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.90    1:43.11          1
                  48.26     1:43.11 (54.85)
 17 Cain, Ethan M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.42    1:47.44
                  50.41     1:47.44 (57.03)
 -- Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR               1:55.50         DQ
                  58.84          DQ (56.73)
 -- Synk, PJ J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                1:01.10        DQ (1:08.88)
 -- Remec, Andrew G      9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                1:10.91        DQ (1:12.58)
 -- Erickson, Gavin      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  49.29          DQ (54.89)

Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            37.20      34.51         20
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            36.09      35.25         17
  3 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            35.54      35.82         16
  4 Doyle, Carly L       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.61      36.96         15
  5 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR            42.00      37.42         14
  6 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            38.00      38.49         13
  7 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                38.93      39.31         12
  8 Shuldiner, Nell F    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      40.36         11
  9 Najarian, Eleni      6 Pace-MR                46.42      43.77          9
 10 Weinberg, Tien       8 RedTails-MR          1:00.79      45.21          7
 11 Cabral, Julia        6 Twisters-MR               NT      47.59          6
 12 Altman, Juliette M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      47.74          5
 13 Siegal, Gabriela     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.14      48.99          4
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      49.05          3
 15 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR               NT      50.43          2
 16 Arjomand, Banou      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.00          1
 17 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.62
 18 Basso, Sierra K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.87
 19 Mueller, Alexandra   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.18
 20 Velandia, Nicole     7 Twisters-MR            55.00      55.00
 21 Donhue, Alana        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.00
 22 Fine, Jennifer       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.47    1:05.22
 23 Schlesinger, Sophi   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.30    1:06.57
 24 Shahzada, Alisha S   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.82

Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                39.28      37.84         20
  2 Benjamin, Ernst C    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      38.12         17
  3 Seckin, Timmy        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.11      38.89         16
  4 Ruvkun, Andrew H     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.01      40.45         15
  5 Portnoy, Martin      8 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      41.00         14
  6 Schwartz, Nes S      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      41.64         13
  7 Verini, Michael T    7 Pace-MR                44.00      44.30         12
  8 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 43.92      44.50         10
  8 Beusse, David H      7 Pace-MR                46.09      44.50         10
 10 Matyushkov, Sasha    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.58      50.55          7
 11 Foulser, Harvey      7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.51    1:10.85          6

Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Megan       24 NYAC-MR                55.00      54.63 METS    20
                  25.52       54.63 (29.11)
  2 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR                54.93      55.59 METS    17
                  26.33       55.59 (29.26)
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.08      57.45         16
                  28.18       57.45 (29.27)
  4 Dryden, Nicole E    29 NYAC-MR                56.00      57.64         15
                  28.01       57.64 (29.63)
  5 Sandlund, Asa K     25 NYAC-MR                56.00      57.82         14
                  28.25       57.82 (29.57)
  6 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR                 57.56      57.83         13
                  28.06       57.83 (29.77)
  7 Bennett, Kelly M    22 NYAC-MR                55.00      58.15         12
                  27.82       58.15 (30.33)
  8 Miller, Andrea J    23 NYAC-MR                56.00      58.28         11
                  28.33       58.28 (29.95)
  9 Siegel, Erika A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.06      58.56          9
                  28.08       58.56 (30.48)
 10 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.08      59.15          7
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)
 11 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:02.10      59.31          6
                  28.29       59.31 (31.02)
 12 Mejia, Cinthia      14 RedTails-MR            58.86      59.33          5
                  28.77       59.33 (30.56)
 13 Malloy, Collen      23 NYAC-MR                55.00      59.81          4
                  28.45       59.81 (31.36)
 14 Miller, Sydney R    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.23    1:00.23          3
                  29.26     1:00.23 (30.97)
 15 Wachsberg, Amanda   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.29    1:00.46          2
                  29.49     1:00.46 (30.97)
 16 Hryhorowych, Tania  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.55    1:01.31          1
                  29.55     1:01.31 (31.76)
 17 Sowinski, Marta     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.50    1:01.80
                  30.61     1:01.80 (31.19)
 18 Schnapp, Maria S    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.17    1:03.10
                  30.64     1:03.10 (32.46)
 19 Leong, Deirdre      14 FLY-MR               1:05.03    1:03.15
                  29.63     1:03.15 (33.52)
 20 Rubin, Ada L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.47    1:03.42
                  30.12     1:03.42 (33.30)
 21 Hill, Kelly E       16 Pace-MR              1:03.07    1:03.56
                  30.63     1:03.56 (32.93)
 22 Mangino, Barbara    14 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:03.60
                  30.40     1:03.60 (33.20)
 23 Purcell, Kelsey G   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.88    1:03.80
                  31.15     1:03.80 (32.65)
 24 Bloom, Taylor L     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.49    1:04.40
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)
 25 Pazmino, Sara E     13 Twisters-MR          1:07.95    1:04.87
                  30.69     1:04.87 (34.18)
 26 Mathurin- Neville,  13 RedTails-MR          1:04.94    1:05.58
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)
 27 Seker, Celine G     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.25    1:05.91
                  31.13     1:05.91 (34.78)
 28 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR          1:03.44    1:05.98
 29 Mielczarek, Julia   13 FLY-MR               1:05.52    1:06.70
                  32.10     1:06.70 (34.60)
 30 Lewis, Isobel M     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.60    1:07.37
                  33.45     1:07.37 (33.92)
 31 O'Connell, Caitlin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.09    1:07.42
                  32.94     1:07.42 (34.48)
 32 Franco, Suhalee     14 RedTails-MR          1:07.50    1:08.09
                  33.29     1:08.09 (34.80)
 33 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR               1:07.92    1:08.28
                  32.95     1:08.28 (35.33)
 34 Alva, Angie         15 RedTails-MR          1:06.89    1:08.71
                  32.83     1:08.71 (35.88)
 35 O'Connell, Christi  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.42    1:08.78
                  32.79     1:08.78 (35.99)
 36 Kovalkova, Olga     15 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:07.86    1:08.87
                  31.99     1:08.87 (36.88)
 37 Altman-Kurosaki, H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:09.26
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)
 38 Hahn, Abby          12 NYCC-MR              1:09.69    1:09.29
                  33.05     1:09.29 (36.24)
 39 Cabrera, Genesis    14 RedTails-MR          1:09.26    1:09.40
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)
 40 Schwartz, Allie M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.55    1:10.90
                  34.42     1:10.90 (36.48)
 41 Villegas, Joanna    14 RedTails-MR          1:14.55    1:10.94
                  34.50     1:10.94 (36.44)
 42 Lozano, Gladys      14 RedTails-MR          1:13.90    1:11.71
                  34.93     1:11.71 (36.78)
 43 Pozo, Katherine     14 RedTails-MR          1:13.07    1:13.36
                  35.41     1:13.36 (37.95)
 44 Kletsun, Yulianne   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.82
                  34.46     1:13.82 (39.36)
 45 Semeraro, Samantha  17 OWA-MR               1:12.34    1:14.69
                  34.69     1:14.69 (40.00)
 46 Vaughan, Amina      13 FLY-MR               1:09.86    1:14.85
                  35.64     1:14.85 (39.21)
 47 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               1:11.65    1:15.01
                  34.51     1:15.01 (40.50)
 48 Slivken, Rachel     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.30
                  35.32     1:15.30 (39.98)
 49 Shi, Lucy           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.73    1:20.49
                  37.54     1:20.49 (42.95)
 50 Struve Hill, Elena  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.15    1:21.15
                  39.44     1:21.15 (41.71)
 51 Omary, Natalie M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.84
                  37.42     1:21.84 (44.42)
 52 Justo, Fercandy     13 RedTails-MR          1:25.32    1:26.82
                  41.44     1:26.82 (45.38)
 53 Cruz, Precilla D    13 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:30.11
                  39.78     1:30.11 (50.33)

Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Watland, Jordan     28 NYAC-MR                49.00      48.24 METS    20
                  23.13       48.24 (25.11)
  3 Ozcan, Omar         18 Twisters-MR            48.37      49.23 METS    16
                  23.21       49.23 (26.02)
  4 Labour Jr., Raphy   17 RedTails-MR            49.19      50.01 METS    15
                  24.09       50.01 (25.92)
  5 Lindstorm, Par A    34 NYAC-MR                49.00      50.25 METS    14
                  24.19       50.25 (26.06)
  6 Sugrue, Mike        28 NYAC-MR                50.00      50.78 METS    13
                  24.70       50.78 (26.08)
  7 Pellegrino, France  17 OWA-MR                 51.03      51.09 METS    12
                  24.74       51.09 (26.35)
  8 Williamson, John M  29 NYAC-MR                   NT      51.48 METS    11
                  24.52       51.48 (26.96)
  9 Kane, Brian         26 NYAC-MR                48.00      51.79          9
                  24.55       51.79 (27.24)
 10 Kamata, Muneki      15 NYCC-MR                51.91      52.04          7
                  25.10       52.04 (26.94)
 11 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR                 51.32      52.26          6
                  24.86       52.26 (27.40)
 12 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR            51.80      52.31          5
                  25.16       52.31 (27.15)
 13 Shaw, Bradley F     28 NYAC-MR                49.00      52.33          4
                  24.85       52.33 (27.48)
 14 Pertsovsky, Vadim   15 Shy/ Seals-MR          53.47      52.39          3
                  25.48       52.39 (26.91)
 15 Williams, Steve     28 NYAC-MR                48.00      52.61          2
                  24.31       52.61 (28.30)
 16 Blaze, Cliff        34 NYAC-MR                50.00      52.73          1
                  24.92       52.73 (27.81)
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.26      52.80
                  24.92       52.80 (27.88)
 18 Carlon, Christophe  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      54.69
                  26.02       54.69 (28.67)
 19 Morgan, Nicholas J  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.25      54.93
                  26.81       54.93 (28.12)
 20 Gebremedhin, Hafto  18 RedTails-MR            55.02      55.51
                  26.67       55.51 (28.84)
 21 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR            56.32      55.53
                  26.66       55.53 (28.87)
 22 Vaughan, Spencer    15 FLY-MR                 56.41      55.58
                  26.63       55.58 (28.95)
 23 Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR                56.68      55.73
                  26.97       55.73 (28.76)
 24 Duch, Jack          14 RedTails-MR            57.40      56.22
                  26.96       56.22 (29.26)
 25 Tolkach, Igor       16 Shy/ Seals-MR          59.91      56.24
                  27.68       56.24 (28.56)
 26 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR            58.36      56.42
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)
 27 Martinez-White, Na  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.75      56.50
                  26.82       56.50 (29.68)
 28 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR          57.23      56.58
                  27.10       56.58 (29.48)
 29 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR                55.90      56.72
                  27.52       56.72 (29.20)
 30 Rueda, Andres A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.33      56.87
                  27.03       56.87 (29.84)
 31 Alejandro, Steffen  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.55      56.88
                  27.66       56.88 (29.22)
 32 Arias, Luis A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.84      57.18
                  26.50       57.18 (30.68)
 33 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR            56.45      57.31
                  27.41       57.31 (29.90)
 34 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                 57.70      57.62
                  27.54       57.62 (30.08)
 35 Narvaez, Marco      15 RedTails-MR            57.43      57.65
                  27.70       57.65 (29.95)
 36 Travieso, Alec      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.54      57.92
                  27.60       57.92 (30.32)
 37 Bushlow, Eric D     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.71      58.13
                  27.89       58.13 (30.24)
 38 Carlon, Timothy A   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.01      58.23
                  27.73       58.23 (30.50)
 39 Raczynski, Joseph   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.66      58.38
                  27.35       58.38 (31.03)
 40 Simpson, Essau      14 NYCC-MR                58.00      58.53
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)
 41 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.68
                  29.46     1:01.68 (32.22)
 42 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               1:02.34    1:01.78
                  30.15     1:01.78 (31.63)
 43 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               1:03.07    1:01.92
                  30.57     1:01.92 (31.35)
 44 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               1:01.74    1:01.94
                  29.99     1:01.94 (31.95)
 45 Kooperkamp, Nathan  15 RedTails-MR          1:00.48    1:02.02
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)
 46 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR               1:02.92    1:02.62
                  30.08     1:02.62 (32.54)
 47 Navy, Marc          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.65    1:03.52
                  30.52     1:03.52 (33.00)
 48 Guelly, Stefan M    13 FLY-MR               1:03.19    1:03.70
                  30.76     1:03.70 (32.94)
 49 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:07.97    1:04.49
                  30.29     1:04.49 (34.20)
 50 Justo, Fermin       18 RedTails-MR          1:00.02    1:04.85
                  30.21     1:04.85 (34.64)
 51 Charpy, Timothy     18 ASAT-MR              1:05.76    1:05.22
                  31.62     1:05.22 (33.60)
 52 Lee, Doohyun        13 FLY-MR               1:04.52    1:06.13
                  31.11     1:06.13 (35.02)
 53 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:09.49    1:07.38
                  31.72     1:07.38 (35.66)
 54 Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR               1:08.80    1:07.54
                  32.76     1:07.54 (34.78)
 55 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               1:05.46    1:08.05
                  32.86     1:08.05 (35.19)
 56 Slutsky, Daniel     13 RedTails-MR          1:15.76    1:09.24
                  33.52     1:09.24 (35.72)
 57 Fournier, Clement   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.89    1:09.34
                  33.13     1:09.34 (36.21)
 58 Derevenda, Tadeush  14 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:10.74
                  32.90     1:10.74 (37.84)
 59 Erskine, Danny      13 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:17.59
                  35.18     1:17.59 (42.41)
 60 Stefanko, Igor      13 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:29.38    1:21.53
                  36.08     1:21.53 (45.45)
 61 Tseyko, Alexander   10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:32.25
                  41.33     1:32.25 (50.92)

Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR               NT      29.01 SILV    20
  2 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR                29.79      29.04 SILV    17
  3 Futterman, Kale     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      30.42 SILV    16
  4 Rueda, Daniela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.06      30.45 SILV    15
  5 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR                31.06      30.58 SILV    14
  6 Shiota, Lena A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.02      30.65 SILV    13
  7 Santana, Melissa    12 RedTails-MR            30.66      30.76 SILV    12
  8 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 30.42      30.90 SILV    11
  9 Doh, Karen D        11 Pace-MR                32.56      30.93 SILV     9
 10 Heisler, Lucy J     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.04      31.10 SILV     7
 11 Brillson, Emily K   11 FLY-MR                    NT      31.15 SILV     6
 12 Torres, Maria       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.72      31.35 SILV     5
 13 Cyrus, Kimberly L   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.35      31.54 SILV     4
 14 Ducasse, Sheila     12 RedTails-MR            33.01      32.14 SILV     3
 15 Breslau, Jessica T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      32.41 SILV     2
 16 Sipp, Sterling S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.87      33.00          1
 17 Howe, Ritchey F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.08
 18 Antler, Hollis J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      33.23
 18 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR                 33.11      33.23
 20 Solis-Cohen, Hanna  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      33.30
 21 Maisel, Amanda D    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.72      33.31
 22 Mihail, Renee M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.27      33.37
 23 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR                 33.36      33.90
 24 Locker, Maggie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.20      34.21
 25 Ko, Jennifer E      12 FLY-MR                 33.18      34.23
 26 Shumacher, Bronvan  11 ASAT-MR                44.50      34.27
 27 Mitchell, Sierra    11 RedTails-MR            33.57      34.35
 28 Graham, Eliza       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.86      34.48
 28 Gonzalez, Natalia   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.79      34.48
 30 Still, Mela M       12 RedTails-MR            32.09      34.58
 31 Smith, Emily J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94      34.69
 32 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 33.96      34.82
 33 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      34.91
 34 Omary, Natalie M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      34.96
 35 DeCrem, Danielle H  11 Pace-MR                34.55      35.02
 36 Batista, Demelly    11 RedTails-MR            35.27      35.21
 37 Novick-Smith, Eliz  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      35.95
 38 Schulze, Allison M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.30
 39 Ducasse, Cynthia    11 RedTails-MR            40.09      37.56
 40 Cain, Lillian T     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.24      37.77
 41 Nunez, Nadyli       11 RedTails-MR            37.01      37.94
 42 Nunez, Thalia       11 RedTails-MR            37.14      38.18
 43 Nagamine, Amy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      38.39
 44 Bachman, Jett       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.92      38.78
 45 Buffon, Caroline    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      39.27
 46 Escolastico, Gracy  12 RedTails-MR            42.34      40.17
 47 Hamilton, Becky     11 ASAT-MR                   NT      41.03
 48 Inoa, Charlene      12 RedTails-MR            39.43      41.18
 49 Yankousky, Alexand  11 ASAT-MR                   NT      45.99
 50 Melikyan, Narina    11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      53.26

Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            27.11      27.13 JO      20
  2 Doh, Christopher J  12 Pace-MR                30.14      28.24 JO      17
  3 Dempsey, Lukas A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.44      28.73 SILV    16
  4 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            29.55      29.19 SILV    15
  5 Doherty, Christoph  11 Twisters-MR            29.70      29.78 SILV    14
  6 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            29.80      29.87 SILV    13
  7 Sheffrey, Harold    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.80      30.04 SILV    12
  8 Shoulzhenko, Georg  12 Shy/ Seals-MR          31.07      30.16 SILV    11
  9 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                 30.26      30.30 SILV     9
 10 Wyckoff, Zachary W  11 OWA-MR                 31.84      30.31 SILV     7
 11 Navy, Daniel L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.82      30.58 SILV     6
 12 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR                30.30      30.64 SILV     5
 13 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 30.54      30.70 SILV     4
 14 Ernst, Leo T        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.19 SILV     3
 15 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 31.33      31.33 SILV     2
 16 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR                 30.06      31.47 SILV     1
 17 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.56 SILV
 18 Chetvertkov, Anton  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.48      32.01 SILV
 19 Aboulleit, Michael  11 Twisters-MR            34.06      32.95
 20 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR                 33.59      33.14
 21 Rozental, Ilya      12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      33.85
 22 Sinche, Mauricio E  12 NYCC-MR                32.50      33.89
 23 Wong, Dennis        12 NYCC-MR                36.65      33.93
 24 Romero, Andres      12 FLY-MR                 34.83      33.94
 25 Narvaez, Gregory    12 RedTails-MR            32.26      34.04
 26 Bhagat, Gautam      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.32
 27 Mateoc, Ted         12 NYCC-MR                35.81      35.64
 28 Pacheco, Jonathan   12 Twisters-MR            38.00      35.84
 29 Cisneros, Luis      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.19      36.53
 30 Frank, Elliot S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.76      36.61
 31 Adhami, Arik D      12 OWA-MR                 35.52      36.69
 32 Haily, Connor       11 ASAT-MR                45.75      40.41
 33 Baravik, Dzianis    11 Shy/ Seals-MR          42.53      41.32
 34 Velandia, Sebastia  11 Twisters-MR            38.00      43.67
 35 Markoff, Andrew     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.68
 36 Serjantov, Vlad     12 ASAT-MR                   NT      44.92

Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR            26.90      27.70         20
  2 Lee, Abigail C      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      29.69         17
  3 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR            31.92      30.66         16
  4 Scott, Lucy E       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.96      31.80         15
  5 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            31.05      32.14         14
  6 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR                32.13      32.38         13
  7 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR                33.91      33.82         12
  8 Hutchinson-Maddox,   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.55      34.57         11
  9 Motulsky, Margo     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.75      34.66          9
 10 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR                34.63      34.81          7
 11 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR                35.96      34.96          6
 12 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR                33.08      35.08          5
 13 Hanss, Katie E       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      35.36          4
 14 Marine, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.15      35.71          3
 15 Waite, Carylyn       9 NYCC-MR                38.88      36.67          2
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      36.97          1
 17 Fuchs, Amanda B      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.90      37.08
 18 Narvaez, Lucia      10 RedTails-MR            37.89      37.91
 19 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                 37.68      38.02
 20 Mack, Rebecca       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.24      38.13
 21 Wyckoff, Vanessa D  10 OWA-MR                 36.40      38.21
 22 Walsh, Georgina      9 NYCC-MR                38.66      38.69
 23 Zilberman, Stephan  10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      39.08
 24 Danovitch, Amelia    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.24      39.11
 25 Spektor, Sasha M     9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      40.70
 26 Haugh, Clare M      10 OWA-MR                 41.67      40.89
 27 Ventura, Salena B   10 RedTails-MR            40.71      41.50
 28 Gimbel, Alex K      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.44      41.75
 29 Warshaw, Amelia B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.40      41.90
 29 Anastasiou, Elle    10 Pace-MR                40.55      41.90
 31 Yienger, Grace       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.36
 32 Maynard, Eve A      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.43
 33 Diserio, Sophia      9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      43.53
 34 Rome, Zoe            9 ASAT-MR                   NT      44.90
 35 Beigen, Erika       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.27      44.93
 36 Rosario, Perla       9 RedTails-MR            45.31      46.98
 37 Talis, Nickole       9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      50.81
 38 Levin, Emily P       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.31      53.95
 39 Minkin, Michelle    10 ASAT-MR                   NT      57.78
 40 Kialeuka, Iman S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.69    1:06.45

Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.24         20
  2 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR            31.10      30.12         17
  3 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR                32.44      33.01         16
  4 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR          33.83      33.54         15
  5 Torres, Juan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.38      33.70         14
  6 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR            36.37      33.90         13
  7 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR          34.99      34.32         12
  8 Atkinson, Davroy     9 RedTails-MR            34.66      35.40         11
  9 Reich, Joseph S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      35.88          9
 10 Torres, Santiago     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.18      36.52          7
 11 Rueda, Diego C       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.59          6
 12 Sidransky, Jake     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      37.82          5
 13 Tseyko, Alexander   10 Shy/ Seals-MR          39.36      38.19          4
 14 Brunswick, Samuel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.82      38.73          3
 15 Siegel, Jonah       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.02      38.97          2
 16 Erickson, Gavin      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.54      40.59          1
 17 Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR                 44.45      43.27
 18 Cain, Ethan M       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.34      44.79
 19 Kanda, Rikuo        10 ASAT-MR                55.20      46.29
 20 Synk, PJ J          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.34      53.15
 21 Chomnalez, Francis   9 ASAT-MR                   NT      56.46

Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            16.74      16.02         20
  2 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            17.90      16.25         17
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            16.87      16.38         16
  4 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                17.72      17.45         15
  5 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR            18.00      17.79         14
  6 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            16.50      18.35         13
  7 Najarian, Eleni      6 Pace-MR                19.52      19.82         12
  8 Weinberg, Tien       8 RedTails-MR            30.09      20.45         11
  9 Damsky, Abby K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.54      20.93          9
 10 Siegal, Gabriela     7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.86      21.11          7
 11 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR               NT      21.44          6
 12 Mueller, Alexandra   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      21.99          5
 13 Cabral, Julia        6 Twisters-MR               NT      22.12          4
 14 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.86      22.56          3
 15 Fuchs, Lindsey       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.30      22.78          2
 16 Basso, Sierra K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.90      23.13          1
 17 Arjomand, Banou      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.14      23.76
 18 Donhue, Alana        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.06
 19 Velandia, Nicole     7 Twisters-MR            25.00      24.26
 20 Yanez, Tania         7 Twisters-MR            26.00      25.59
 21 Mueller, Samantha    6 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.18      26.49
 22 Fine, Jennifer       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.40      27.98
 23 Shahzada, Alisha S   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.86      28.37
 24 Schlesinger, Sophi   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.07      32.50

Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                   NT      17.51         20
  2 Schwartz, Nes S      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.77      18.02         17
  3 Portnoy, Martin      8 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      18.85         16
  4 Verini, Michael T    7 Pace-MR                19.89      19.34         15
  5 Beusse, David H      7 Pace-MR                21.39      20.77         14
  6 Matyushkov, Sasha    8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.37         13
  7 Samberg, David       7 ASAT-MR                26.31      26.13         12
  8 Foulser, Harvey      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.15      34.11         11

Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.54    2:14.74 METS    20
                  32.29     1:06.22 (33.93)     1:40.73 (34.51)     2:14.74 (34.01)
  2 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR              2:16.43    2:18.91         17
                  32.63     1:07.28 (34.65)     1:43.24 (35.96)     2:18.91 (35.67)
  3 Siegel, Erika A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.44    2:20.87         16
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)     1:44.23 (36.48)     2:20.87 (36.64)
  4 Fong, Abigail J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.76    2:21.76         15
                  31.91     1:07.28 (35.37)     1:44.17 (36.89)     2:21.76 (37.59)
  5 Sabens, Ginna M     15 Pace-MR              2:17.92    2:22.88         14
                  32.46     1:08.40 (35.94)     1:46.39 (37.99)     2:22.88 (36.49)
  6 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.03    2:22.99         13
                  33.48     1:09.54 (36.06)     1:46.50 (36.96)     2:22.99 (36.49)
  7 Hryhorowych, Tania  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.73    2:23.23         12
                  33.64     1:10.36 (36.72)     1:47.81 (37.45)     2:23.23 (35.42)
  8 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:29.75    2:25.15         11
                  33.50     1:11.00 (37.50)     1:49.25 (38.25)     2:25.15 (35.90)
  9 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR              2:29.00    2:26.37          9
                  34.94     1:11.53 (36.59)     1:49.11 (37.58)     2:26.37 (37.26)
 10 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR          2:28.94    2:26.75          7
                  33.66     1:10.17 (36.51)     1:48.37 (38.20)     2:26.75 (38.38)
 11 Fong, Sandra M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.41    2:28.27          6
                  34.38     1:11.65 (37.27)     1:50.04 (38.39)     2:28.27 (38.23)
 12 Oliveira, Kaitlyn   15 Pace-MR              2:40.00    2:29.84          5
                  35.42     1:13.35 (37.93)     1:51.67 (38.32)     2:29.84 (38.17)
 13 Braca, Gianna L     13 Pace-MR              2:32.74    2:31.34          4
                  35.00     1:12.84 (37.84)     1:52.15 (39.31)     2:31.34 (39.19)
 14 Leong, Deirdre      14 FLY-MR               2:33.35    2:31.46          3
                  34.01     1:12.58 (38.57)     1:52.49 (39.91)     2:31.46 (38.97)
 15 Wachsberg, Amanda   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:31.80          2
                  34.97     1:12.67 (37.70)     1:52.21 (39.54)     2:31.80 (39.59)
 16 Fritsch, Kristina   13 HS-MR                2:28.16    2:33.00          1
                  35.41     1:14.44 (39.03)     1:54.97 (40.53)     2:33.00 (38.03)
 17 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              2:31.26    2:33.06
                  35.77     1:14.42 (38.65)     1:53.94 (39.52)     2:33.06 (39.12)
 18 Pazmino, Sara E     13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:37.46
                  34.36     1:13.59 (39.23)     1:55.41 (41.82)     2:37.46 (42.05)
 19 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               2:37.37    2:38.40
                  36.17     1:15.86 (39.69)     1:56.87 (41.01)     2:38.40 (41.53)
 20 Schnapp, Maria S    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.89    2:38.61
                  37.61     1:17.61 (40.00)     1:59.26 (41.65)     2:38.61 (39.35)
 21 Laitman, Caroline   13 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:38.74
                  36.63     1:15.89 (39.26)     1:57.31 (41.42)     2:38.74 (41.43)
 22 Mangino, Barbara    14 FLY-MR               2:52.20    2:38.87
                  36.27     1:16.47 (40.20)     1:58.75 (42.28)     2:38.87 (40.12)
 23 Mielczarek, Julia   13 FLY-MR               2:39.28    2:39.04
                  38.89     1:19.14 (40.25)     2:00.17 (41.03)     2:39.04 (38.87)
 24 Seker, Celine G     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.46    2:40.32
                  37.11     1:17.42 (40.31)     1:59.11 (41.69)     2:40.32 (41.21)
 25 McGlynn, Colleen D  13 Pace-MR              2:36.61    2:42.91
                  37.36     1:18.70 (41.34)     2:01.99 (43.29)     2:42.91 (40.92)
 26 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               3:02.54    2:43.12
                  37.80     1:18.52 (40.72)     2:01.32 (42.80)     2:43.12 (41.80)
 27 Fletcher, Diana C   13 Pace-MR              2:33.00    2:44.30
                  35.82     1:16.60 (40.78)     2:00.66 (44.06)     2:44.30 (43.64)
 28 O'Brien, Kasey M    15 FLY-MR               2:33.13    2:44.50
                  37.90     1:20.00 (42.10)     2:03.50 (43.50)     2:44.50 (41.00)
 29 Okochi, Kei         13 FLY-MR               2:47.00    2:47.20
                  39.83     1:21.73 (41.90)     2:04.65 (42.92)     2:47.20 (42.55)
 30 Alameda, Maria L    13 HS-MR                2:50.00    2:48.52
                  37.99     1:20.97 (42.98)     2:05.80 (44.83)     2:48.52 (42.72)
 31 Chen, Susana        15 FLY-MR               2:54.66    2:52.47
                  42.11     1:24.98 (42.87)     2:08.80 (43.82)     2:52.47 (43.67)
 32 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR                    NT    2:54.82
                  41.19     1:26.42 (45.23)     2:11.26 (44.84)     2:54.82 (43.56)
 33 Borisova, Jenny     13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:45.87    2:59.62
                  40.45     1:28.37 (47.92)     2:14.86 (46.49)     2:59.62 (44.76)
 34 Vaughan, Amina      13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.63
                  41.94     1:28.01 (46.07)     2:15.45 (47.44)     3:01.63 (46.18)
 35 Myers, Madeleine P  16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.54
                  42.40     1:29.45 (47.05)     2:19.07 (49.62)     3:07.54 (48.47)
 36 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               3:00.86    3:15.61
                  43.56     1:33.10 (49.54)     2:24.94 (51.84)     3:15.61 (50.67)
 37 Semeraro, Samantha  17 OWA-MR               3:03.30    3:17.05
                  45.58     1:35.74 (50.16)     2:27.39 (51.65)     3:17.05 (49.66)
 38 Slivken, Rachel     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:32.53
                  49.42     1:42.74 (53.32)   3:32.53 (1:49.79)
 39 Ali, Sabrina        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.67
                  49.36     1:44.27 (54.91)     2:40.21 (55.94)     3:34.67 (54.46)
 -- Piskin, Tori E      13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  37.56     1:20.14 (42.58)     2:01.33 (41.19)          DQ (42.31)
 -- Rubin, Ada L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.92         DQ
                  38.69     1:19.90 (41.21)     2:01.28 (41.38)          DQ (40.27)
 -- Engemann, Krista N  13 Pace-MR              2:38.00         DQ
                  39.40     1:22.63 (43.23)     2:08.10 (45.47)          DQ (43.95)

Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:02.91    2:07.12 METS    20
                  28.91     1:00.86 (31.95)     1:33.84 (32.98)     2:07.12 (33.28)
  2 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR          2:09.33    2:11.35         17
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)     1:37.97 (34.47)     2:11.35 (33.38)
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:15.87         16
                  31.73     1:06.57 (34.84)     1:41.50 (34.93)     2:15.87 (34.37)
  4 Lebost, Dan J       17 Pace-MR              2:16.27    2:19.98         15
                  32.93     1:07.57 (34.64)     1:43.69 (36.12)     2:19.98 (36.29)
  5 Mason, Daniel J     15 Pace-MR              2:21.27    2:20.41         14
                  32.91     1:07.99 (35.08)     1:44.31 (36.32)     2:20.41 (36.10)
  6 Rueda, Andres A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.03    2:21.13         13
                  32.62     1:08.46 (35.84)     1:45.20 (36.74)     2:21.13 (35.93)
  7 Zorgman, Willem H   13 Pace-MR              2:24.54    2:23.95         12
                  33.50     1:10.47 (36.97)     1:47.45 (36.98)     2:23.95 (36.50)
  8 Grebowiec, Philip   17 FLY-MR               2:26.13    2:26.93         11
                  34.41     1:11.48 (37.07)     1:49.49 (38.01)     2:26.93 (37.44)
  9 Tavlarakis, Antoni  15 Pace-MR              2:32.40    2:28.63          9
                  34.94     1:12.14 (37.20)     1:50.94 (38.80)     2:28.63 (37.69)
 10 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          2:43.96    2:28.83          7
                  36.11     1:13.32 (37.21)     1:52.29 (38.97)     2:28.83 (36.54)
 11 Sacoto, Maxwell L   13 Twisters-MR          2:40.00    2:29.96          6
                  36.14     1:14.08 (37.94)     1:52.99 (38.91)     2:29.96 (36.97)
 12 Raczynski, Joseph   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:30.57          5
                  34.00     1:11.95 (37.95)     1:52.01 (40.06)     2:30.57 (38.56)
 13 Guelly, Stefan M    13 FLY-MR               2:31.02    2:30.91          4
                  35.33     1:13.40 (38.07)     1:52.73 (39.33)     2:30.91 (38.18)
 14 Suarez, Michael V   16 Pace-MR              2:40.04    2:32.19          3
                  34.64     1:12.11 (37.47)     1:51.89 (39.78)     2:32.19 (40.30)
 15 Bianco, Phillip E   13 HS-MR                2:43.87    2:32.40          2
                  34.85     1:12.28 (37.43)     1:52.42 (40.14)     2:32.40 (39.98)
 16 Simpson, Essau      14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:32.44          1
                  35.64     1:12.86 (37.22)     1:52.50 (39.64)     2:32.44 (39.94)
 17 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:35.21    2:34.64
                  35.91     1:16.07 (40.16)     1:56.86 (40.79)     2:34.64 (37.78)
 18 Malfa, Peter J      16 Pace-MR              2:31.17    2:36.00
                  34.35     1:13.45 (39.10)     1:54.98 (41.53)     2:36.00 (41.02)
 19 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:31.83    2:36.10
                  35.16     1:14.60 (39.44)     1:56.17 (41.57)     2:36.10 (39.93)
 20 Carrington, Adam A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.61    2:37.84
                  36.65     1:16.41 (39.76)   2:37.84 (1:21.43)
 21 Mariano, Collin J   13 Pace-MR              2:37.71    2:38.30
                  36.78     1:17.56 (40.78)     1:58.74 (41.18)     2:38.30 (39.56)
 22 Graves, Nathaniel   13 Pace-MR              2:33.00    2:38.45
                  37.54     1:16.82 (39.28)     1:57.74 (40.92)     2:38.45 (40.71)
 23 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:40.75    2:38.87
                  37.20     1:17.97 (40.77)     1:59.26 (41.29)     2:38.87 (39.61)
 24 Harrington, Kyle P  16 Pace-MR              2:28.00    2:39.73
                  36.86     1:16.40 (39.54)     1:58.44 (42.04)     2:39.73 (41.29)
 25 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               2:40.20    2:42.69
                  36.98     1:18.01 (41.03)     2:00.86 (42.85)     2:42.69 (41.83)
 26 Skotnicki, Martyn   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.47    2:43.41
                  36.66     1:18.17 (41.51)     2:01.29 (43.12)     2:43.41 (42.12)
 27 Navy, Marc          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.74    2:44.51
                  37.54     1:19.00 (41.46)     2:03.70 (44.70)     2:44.51 (40.81)
 28 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:44.99
                                                    2:02.54 ( )     2:44.99 (42.45)
 29 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:51.56    2:47.85
                  39.69     1:22.22 (42.53)     2:05.86 (43.64)     2:47.85 (41.99)
 30 Chiang, William     14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:49.69
 31 Staropoli, JP P     13 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:51.79
                  40.44     1:24.66 (44.22)     2:10.29 (45.63)     2:51.79 (41.50)
 32 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               3:23.32    2:56.08
                  41.06     1:27.26 (46.20)     2:14.23 (46.97)     2:56.08 (41.85)
 33 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               3:14.27    2:59.91
                  42.07     1:27.32 (45.25)     2:13.65 (46.33)     2:59.91 (46.26)
 34 Chen, Calvin R      14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.38
                1:25.93                             2:12.70 ( )     3:00.38 (47.68)
 35 Stefanko, Igor      13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:10.82
                  42.77     1:31.57 (48.80)     2:22.07 (50.50)     3:10.82 (48.75)
 36 Cheng, Kevin        13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:15.19
                  45.65     1:35.87 (50.22)     2:26.03 (50.16)     3:15.19 (49.16)
 -- Shimunov, Meir M    13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                                1:14.10 ( )     1:56.63 (42.53)          DQ (40.60)

Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR          2:27.44    2:25.78 JO      20
                  33.77     1:10.17 (36.40)     1:48.04 (37.87)     2:25.78 (37.74)
  2 Shiota, Lena A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.61    2:38.43 SILV    17
                  35.52     1:16.21 (40.69)     1:58.49 (42.28)     2:38.43 (39.94)
  3 Futterman, Kale     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.49    2:41.58 SILV    16
                  35.00     1:16.61 (41.61)     2:00.47 (43.86)     2:41.58 (41.11)
  4 Rookwood, Shakiray  12 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:43.79 SILV    15
                  34.62     1:15.53 (40.91)     1:59.61 (44.08)     2:43.79 (44.18)
  5 Torres, Maria       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.21 SILV    14
                  40.43     1:25.54 (45.11)     2:12.50 (46.96)     2:52.21 (39.71)
  6 Jou, Stephanie      12 Unattached                NT    2:53.96 SILV    13
                  39.95     1:24.06 (44.11)     2:09.15 (45.09)     2:53.96 (44.81)
  7 Nam, Christina      11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:55.50 SILV    12
                  39.32     1:24.89 (45.57)   2:55.50 (1:30.61)
  8 Antler, Hollis J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:56.62 SILV    11
                  40.11     1:25.06 (44.95)     2:12.27 (47.21)     2:56.62 (44.35)
  9 Solis-Cohen, Hanna  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.04 SILV     9
                  39.83     1:24.90 (45.07)     2:12.06 (47.16)     2:57.04 (44.98)
 10 Oliveira, Kerry C   11 Pace-MR              3:00.00    3:00.49          7
                  40.66     1:26.76 (46.10)     2:14.19 (47.43)     3:00.49 (46.30)
 11 Chen, Vicki         11 Unattached                NT    3:04.05          6
                  41.91     1:29.00 (47.09)     2:17.49 (48.49)     3:04.05 (46.56)
 12 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:07.19          5
                  40.63     1:27.74 (47.11)     2:17.88 (50.14)     3:07.19 (49.31)
 13 Howe, Ritchey F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:13.14          4
                  45.30     1:34.44 (49.14)   3:13.14 (1:38.70)
 14 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:21.61          3
                  43.76   3:21.61 (2:37.85)
 15 Nagamine, Amy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:25.59          2
                  45.07     1:38.64 (53.57)     2:34.23 (55.59)     3:25.59 (51.36)
 16 Bachman, Jett       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.42          1
                  48.88     1:43.39 (54.51)     2:38.69 (55.30)     3:29.42 (50.73)
 17 Cain, Lillian T     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.86
                  49.62                             2:41.84 ( )     3:35.86 (54.02)
 -- Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               3:11.47         DQ
                  43.77     1:31.03 (47.26)     2:14.35 (43.32)          DQ (47.35)

Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:27.81 JO      20
                  33.67     1:12.25 (38.58)     1:51.56 (39.31)     2:27.81 (36.25)
  2 Dempsey, Lukas A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.19    2:30.96 JO      17
                  35.82     1:14.69 (38.87)     1:54.66 (39.97)     2:30.96 (36.30)
  3 Mitchell, Jamie J   12 Pace-MR              2:42.00    2:32.47 JO      16
                  35.40     1:13.90 (38.50)     1:53.47 (39.57)     2:32.47 (39.00)
  4 Sheffrey, Harold    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.30    2:33.09 JO      15
                  36.19     1:15.06 (38.87)     1:54.51 (39.45)     2:33.09 (38.58)
  5 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                    NT    2:40.47 SILV    14
                  39.18     1:20.79 (41.61)     2:02.04 (41.25)     2:40.47 (38.43)
  6 Ready, James E      12 Pace-MR              3:30.00    2:44.84 SILV    13
                  37.08     1:19.50 (42.42)     2:04.39 (44.89)     2:44.84 (40.45)
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:45.44 SILV    12
                  38.69     1:19.74 (41.05)     2:03.42 (43.68)     2:45.44 (42.02)
  8 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:47.02 SILV    11
                  39.76     1:21.45 (41.69)     2:04.75 (43.30)     2:47.02 (42.27)
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  11 Twisters-MR          3:00.00    2:47.20 SILV     9
                  40.05     1:22.11 (42.06)     2:05.20 (43.09)     2:47.20 (42.00)
 10 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:48.49 SILV     7
                  39.48     1:22.71 (43.23)     2:06.84 (44.13)     2:48.49 (41.65)
 11 Navy, Daniel L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:48.82 SILV     6
                  39.97     1:23.42 (43.45)     2:08.27 (44.85)     2:48.82 (40.55)
 12 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:49.06 SILV     5
                  39.96     1:22.25 (42.29)     2:06.28 (44.03)     2:49.06 (42.78)
 13 Zhou, Richard       12 Unattached                NT    2:57.52 SILV     4
                  40.30     1:25.24 (44.94)     2:11.95 (46.71)     2:57.52 (45.57)
 14 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:57.91 SILV     3
                  40.60     1:25.99 (45.39)     2:12.64 (46.65)     2:57.91 (45.27)
 15 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               3:15.36    2:59.01 SILV     2
                  41.91     1:27.13 (45.22)     2:14.77 (47.64)     2:59.01 (44.24)
 16 Smith, Tavy O       12 Pace-MR              3:35.00    3:00.12          1
                                1:27.51 ( )     2:14.59 (47.08)     3:00.12 (45.53)
 17 Engemann, Karl J    11 Pace-MR              2:50.00    3:11.28
                  43.51   3:11.28 (2:27.77)
 18 Frank, Elliot S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.24
                                1:39.88 ( )   3:24.24 (1:44.36)
 -- Semenov, Igor       11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
                  42.04     1:33.27 (51.23)     2:27.10 (53.83)          DQ (51.64)

Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.93    1:07.34         20
                  31.91     1:07.34 (35.43)
  2 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.72    1:14.52         17
                  35.45     1:14.52 (39.07)
  3 Sanabria, Manuela   10 HS-MR                1:32.61    1:23.70         16
                  40.50     1:23.70 (43.20)
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR              1:30.63    1:24.22         15
                  40.49     1:24.22 (43.73)
  5 Case, Olivia        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.69         14
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.16    1:24.91         13
                  39.15     1:24.91 (45.76)
  7 Marine, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.29    1:26.81         12
                  42.78     1:26.81 (44.03)
  8 Kennedy, Calla      10 NYCC-MR              1:29.11    1:28.31         11
                  45.01     1:28.31 (43.30)
  9 Smith, Mollie M     10 Pace-MR              1:37.11    1:31.59          9
                  44.00     1:31.59 (47.59)
 10 Rodriguez, Keannie   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.12          7
                  44.61     1:32.12 (47.51)
 11 Cunningham, Tess J  10 Pace-MR              1:48.00    1:33.04          6
                  45.13     1:33.04 (47.91)
 12 Landes, Hannah      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.96    1:33.14          5
                  44.84     1:33.14 (48.30)
 13 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR              1:34.64    1:33.77          4
                  45.58     1:33.77 (48.19)
 14 Mack, Rebecca       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.47          3
                  46.37     1:36.47 (50.10)
 15 Teller, Jacqulyn S   9 OWA-MR               1:43.51    1:36.49          2
                  45.14     1:36.49 (51.35)
 16 Lee, Courtney M     10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:39.74          1
                  46.54     1:39.74 (53.20)
 17 Motulsky, Margo     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.39    1:39.90
                  46.84     1:39.90 (53.06)
 18 Brettler, Carolina  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.28
                  47.19     1:40.28 (53.09)
 19 Spektor, Sasha M     9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:42.01
                  47.30     1:42.01 (54.71)
 20 Warshaw, Amelia B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.11
                  49.81     1:42.11 (52.30)
 21 Salitan, Emily      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.16
                  49.54   1:51.16 (1:01.62)
 22 Pomi, Clara         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.41
                1:01.33   2:08.41 (1:07.08)
 23 Kialeuka, Iman S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:19.89
                1:02.68   2:19.89 (1:17.21)
 24 Haugh, Clare M      10 OWA-MR               1:58.58    2:20.95
                1:03.38   2:20.95 (1:17.57)
 -- Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:21.95         DQ
                  39.06          DQ (41.88)
 -- Mackof, Alexandra   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
                  52.01          DQ (56.08)

Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:10.80         20
                  34.17     1:10.80 (36.63)
  2 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          1:17.23    1:12.87         17
                  34.79     1:12.87 (38.08)
  3 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:23.54         16
                  39.95     1:23.54 (43.59)
  4 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:23.98         15
                  39.94     1:23.98 (44.04)
  5 Rookwood Jr., Will   9 HS-MR                1:24.37    1:25.29         14
                  39.23     1:25.29 (46.06)
  6 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR              1:27.83    1:26.39         13
                  41.87     1:26.39 (44.52)
  7 Brunswick, Samuel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.32    1:35.64         12
                  47.95     1:35.64 (47.69)
  8 Torres, Juan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.72         11
  9 Omartian, Aj J      10 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:37.69          9
                  46.17     1:37.69 (51.52)
 10 Siegel, Jonah       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.26    1:38.14          7
                  46.61     1:38.14 (51.53)
 11 Fletcher, Henry R    9 Pace-MR              1:37.00    1:39.59          6
                  47.93     1:39.59 (51.66)
 12 Smidt, David        10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:39.90          5
                  47.62     1:39.90 (52.28)
 13 Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR               2:02.52    1:52.59          4
                  55.81     1:52.59 (56.78)
 15 Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:56.77          2
                  54.73   1:56.77 (1:02.04)
 -- Torres, Santiago     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.35         DQ
                  52.46          DQ (53.74)

Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            40.51      38.24         20
  2 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR            48.00      40.10         17
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            42.19      40.99         16
  4 Doyle, Carly L       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.02         15
  5 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            47.08      44.25         14
  6 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            42.00      44.33         13
  7 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                45.47      44.75         12
  8 Sanabria, Eugenia    7 HS-MR                  52.31      45.35         11
  9 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR               NT      50.18          9
 10 Damsky, Abby K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      51.40          7
 11 Cabral, Julia        6 Twisters-MR               NT      51.94          6
 12 Galen, Eve I         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.14          5
 13 Bianco, Sara E       7 HS-MR                  59.00      53.59          4
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.88          3
 15 Basso, Sierra K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      55.37          2
 16 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.51          1
 17 Rubin, Caitlin E     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.46
 18 Donhue, Alana        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.41
 19 Yanez, Tania         7 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:08.81
 20 Kramer, Danielle     7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.09
 21 Mueller, Samantha    6 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.50
 -- Cunningham, Claire   8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Baldwin, Emilia M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
 -- Shuldiner, Nell F    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ
 -- Moore, Jiovanni A    7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ

Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                47.50      43.86         20
  2 Portnoy, Martin      8 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      45.94         17
  3 Ruvkun, Andrew H     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.43      51.81         16
  4 Thompson, Ryan G     8 Pace-MR                58.00      53.34         15
  5 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 53.68      54.63         14
  6 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 59.11      57.12         13
  7 Pomi, Mateo          8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.54    1:00.34         12
  8 Sipp, John N         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.87         11
  9 Penn, Andrew         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:11.20          9
 -- Foulser, Harvey      7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ

Event 33  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.11    2:17.69 METS    20
                  30.22     1:05.40 (35.18)     1:46.19 (40.79)     2:17.69 (31.50)
  2 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.05    2:26.15         17
                  32.11   1:53.96 (1:21.85)     2:26.15 (32.19)
  3 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               2:31.64    2:27.50         16
                  32.51     1:13.79 (41.28)     1:56.55 (42.76)     2:27.50 (30.95)
  4 Hryhorowych, Tania  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.93    2:27.84         15
                  31.58     1:08.45 (36.87)     1:54.06 (45.61)     2:27.84 (33.78)
  5 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR          2:28.64    2:28.54         14
                  31.99     1:10.95 (38.96)     1:54.24 (43.29)     2:28.54 (34.30)
  6 Sabens, Ginna M     15 Pace-MR              2:23.62    2:28.73         13
                  32.62     1:09.75 (37.13)     1:55.41 (45.66)     2:28.73 (33.32)
  7 Oliveira, Kaitlyn   15 Pace-MR              2:29.45    2:29.97         12
                  34.49     1:12.29 (37.80)     1:55.72 (43.43)     2:29.97 (34.25)
  8 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               2:44.09    2:33.77         11
                  36.02     1:15.00 (38.98)     1:59.31 (44.31)     2:33.77 (34.46)
  9 Braca, Gianna L     13 Pace-MR              2:35.00    2:34.65          9
                  32.36     1:11.75 (39.39)     2:00.80 (49.05)     2:34.65 (33.85)
 10 Wadolowska, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          2:33.00    2:35.57          7
                  32.70     1:10.90 (38.20)     2:00.49 (49.59)     2:35.57 (35.08)
 11 Purcell, Kelsey G   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.39    2:36.17          6
                  34.67     1:15.33 (40.66)     2:01.17 (45.84)     2:36.17 (35.00)
 12 Rubin, Ada L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.78    2:36.86          5
                  36.01     1:17.08 (41.07)     2:01.56 (44.48)     2:36.86 (35.30)
 13 McGlynn, Colleen D  13 Pace-MR              2:33.34    2:37.25          4
                  33.08     1:13.99 (40.91)     2:00.12 (46.13)     2:37.25 (37.13)
 14 Pazmino, Sara E     13 Twisters-MR          2:38.61    2:38.48          3
                  33.35     1:13.24 (39.89)     2:00.71 (47.47)     2:38.48 (37.77)
 15 Seker, Celine G     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.13    2:41.75          2
                  35.90     1:16.49 (40.59)     2:03.75 (47.26)     2:41.75 (38.00)
 16 Schnapp, Maria S    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.35    2:42.47          1
                  35.33     1:16.86 (41.53)     2:04.93 (48.07)     2:42.47 (37.54)
 17 Sowinski, Marta     13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:42.93
                  33.94     1:17.33 (43.39)     2:08.17 (50.84)     2:42.93 (34.76)
 18 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              2:43.56    2:46.90
                  37.63     1:16.80 (39.17)     2:07.79 (50.99)     2:46.90 (39.11)
 19 Engemann, Krista N  13 Pace-MR              2:25.00    2:50.97
                  35.61     1:18.54 (42.93)     2:12.13 (53.59)     2:50.97 (38.84)
 20 Corrigan, Laura M   13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:53.41
                  39.82     1:21.47 (41.65)     2:12.87 (51.40)     2:53.41 (40.54)
 21 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR               2:49.59    2:53.75
                  37.99     1:23.10 (45.11)     2:16.08 (52.98)     2:53.75 (37.67)
 22 Piskin, Tori E      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.05    2:53.84
                  39.87     1:24.37 (44.50)     2:14.47 (50.10)     2:53.84 (39.37)
 23 Myers, Madeleine P  16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.13
                  37.36     1:23.15 (45.79)     2:16.10 (52.95)     2:57.13 (41.03)
 24 Borisova, Jenny     13 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:04.76    3:14.95
                  44.37     1:32.68 (48.31)     2:27.88 (55.20)     3:14.95 (47.07)
 25 Ali, Sabrina        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.59
                  42.38     1:36.24 (53.86)     2:29.97 (53.73)     3:16.59 (46.62)

Event 34  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F    15 Twisters-MR          2:07.26    2:08.83         20
                  27.03     1:00.98 (33.95)     1:40.13 (39.15)     2:08.83 (28.70)
  2 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:08.80    2:10.41         17
                  28.13     1:00.22 (32.09)     1:41.46 (41.24)     2:10.41 (28.95)
  3 Alejandro, Steffen  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.07    2:15.34         16
                  31.30     1:08.16 (36.86)     1:45.12 (36.96)     2:15.34 (30.22)
  4 Curci, Brian P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.20    2:15.87         15
                  30.11     1:07.22 (37.11)     1:44.45 (37.23)     2:15.87 (31.42)
  5 Lebost, Dan J       17 Pace-MR              2:15.92    2:16.71         14
                  28.09     1:03.56 (35.47)     1:47.82 (44.26)     2:16.71 (28.89)
  6 Jaszewski, Jacub    14 Twisters-MR          2:17.40    2:16.72         13
                  28.70                             1:44.78 ( )     2:16.72 (31.94)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:20.57    2:17.35         12
                  28.68     1:04.25 (35.57)     1:47.05 (42.80)     2:17.35 (30.30)
  8 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          2:22.52    2:17.64         11
                  29.44     1:06.42 (36.98)     1:46.45 (40.03)     2:17.64 (31.19)
  9 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          2:22.18    2:17.75          9
                  30.10     1:08.25 (38.15)     1:46.66 (38.41)     2:17.75 (31.09)
 10 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR              2:20.46    2:20.18          7
                  31.51     1:09.32 (37.81)     1:48.58 (39.26)     2:20.18 (31.60)
 11 Harrington, Kyle P  16 Pace-MR              2:16.68    2:20.62          6
                  27.99     1:07.32 (39.33)     1:48.07 (40.75)     2:20.62 (32.55)
 12 Mason, Daniel J     15 Pace-MR              2:22.94    2:20.70          5
                  28.24     1:02.85 (34.61)     1:49.05 (46.20)     2:20.70 (31.65)
 13 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:26.45    2:20.96          4
                  30.06     1:06.89 (36.83)     1:50.22 (43.33)     2:20.96 (30.74)
 14 Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR              2:23.24    2:22.11          3
                  28.72     1:05.47 (36.75)     1:50.18 (44.71)     2:22.11 (31.93)
 15 Tolkach, Igor       16 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:23.45          2
                  29.80     1:05.77 (35.97)     1:50.64 (44.87)     2:23.45 (32.81)
 16 Martinez-White, Na  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.81    2:23.69          1
                  29.76     1:08.26 (38.50)     1:52.26 (44.00)     2:23.69 (31.43)
 17 Suarez, Michael V   16 Pace-MR              2:26.61    2:24.22
                  31.27     1:09.67 (38.40)     1:49.90 (40.23)     2:24.22 (34.32)
 18 Vaughan, Spencer    15 FLY-MR               2:28.11    2:25.02
                  29.15     1:05.79 (36.64)     1:51.15 (45.36)     2:25.02 (33.87)
 19 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               2:25.18    2:26.17
                  31.11     1:10.68 (39.57)     1:51.88 (41.20)     2:26.17 (34.29)
 20 Rueda, Andres A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.56    2:27.19
                  29.80     1:10.07 (40.27)     1:54.73 (44.66)     2:27.19 (32.46)
 21 Arias, Luis A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.65    2:27.59
                  33.16     1:09.92 (36.76)     1:52.16 (42.24)     2:27.59 (35.43)
 22 Zorgman, Willem H   13 Pace-MR              2:27.62    2:28.12
                  31.41     1:09.54 (38.13)     1:54.35 (44.81)     2:28.12 (33.77)
 23 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               2:34.49    2:28.13
                  30.44     1:10.95 (40.51)     1:54.15 (43.20)     2:28.13 (33.98)
 24 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:27.19    2:28.40
                  31.60     1:10.05 (38.45)     1:55.13 (45.08)     2:28.40 (33.27)
 25 Travieso, Alec      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.06    2:30.39
                  32.04     1:11.82 (39.78)     1:56.54 (44.72)     2:30.39 (33.85)
 26 Tavlarakis, Antoni  15 Pace-MR              2:32.20    2:31.01
                  35.34     1:11.25 (35.91)     1:58.87 (47.62)     2:31.01 (32.14)
 27 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:28.73    2:31.31
                  33.03     1:12.53 (39.50)     1:57.52 (44.99)     2:31.31 (33.79)
 28 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR               2:32.34    2:31.34
                  33.12     1:11.69 (38.57)     1:57.49 (45.80)     2:31.34 (33.85)
 29 Raczynski, Joseph   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.87    2:33.20
                  31.65     1:11.39 (39.74)     1:58.83 (47.44)     2:33.20 (34.37)
 30 Graves, Nathaniel   13 Pace-MR              2:36.79    2:34.26
                  32.40     1:15.41 (43.01)     2:01.50 (46.09)     2:34.26 (32.76)
 31 Lee, Doohyun        13 FLY-MR               2:32.29    2:34.30
                  32.37     1:13.99 (41.62)     1:56.77 (42.78)     2:34.30 (37.53)
 32 Bianco, Phillip E   13 HS-MR                2:39.74    2:34.90
                  33.88     1:12.77 (38.89)     1:56.59 (43.82)     2:34.90 (38.31)
 33 Malfa, Peter J      16 Pace-MR              2:28.34    2:35.49
                  33.84     1:12.61 (38.77)     2:00.87 (48.26)     2:35.49 (34.62)
 34 Carrington, Adam A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.23    2:36.00
                  35.07     1:14.23 (39.16)     2:02.04 (47.81)     2:36.00 (33.96)
 35 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:03.56    2:36.23
                  35.12     1:14.81 (39.69)     1:59.45 (44.64)     2:36.23 (36.78)
 36 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:48.16    2:36.92
                  34.49     1:14.71 (40.22)     2:02.66 (47.95)     2:36.92 (34.26)
 37 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:51.00    2:36.94
                  32.81     1:15.14 (42.33)     2:01.54 (46.40)     2:36.94 (35.40)
 38 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR                    NT    2:37.66
                  31.43     1:13.76 (42.33)     2:00.36 (46.60)     2:37.66 (37.30)
 39 Sacoto, Maxwell L   13 Twisters-MR          2:35.36    2:39.95
                  35.00     1:15.02 (40.02)     2:01.54 (46.52)     2:39.95 (38.41)
 40 Mariano, Collin J   13 Pace-MR              2:41.51    2:42.40
                  34.56     1:17.37 (42.81)     2:06.96 (49.59)     2:42.40 (35.44)
 41 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               2:50.97    2:42.97
                  37.80     1:22.41 (44.61)     2:07.96 (45.55)     2:42.97 (35.01)
 42 Shimunov, Meir M    13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:43.88
                  38.77     1:18.54 (39.77)     2:07.02 (48.48)     2:43.88 (36.86)
 43 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:43.91
                  34.70     1:18.45 (43.75)     2:04.96 (46.51)     2:43.91 (38.95)
 44 Navy, Marc          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.15    2:45.74
                  35.69     1:17.65 (41.96)     2:09.32 (51.67)     2:45.74 (36.42)
 45 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               2:49.85    2:46.61
                  35.01     1:17.08 (42.07)     2:11.41 (54.33)     2:46.61 (35.20)
 46 Skotnicki, Martyn   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.31    2:48.21
                  35.71     1:16.69 (40.98)     2:08.73 (52.04)     2:48.21 (39.48)
 47 Wan, George K       14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.24
                  33.12     1:16.22 (43.10)     2:11.09 (54.87)     2:48.24 (37.15)
 48 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:55.82    2:48.89
                  37.95     1:23.90 (45.95)     2:12.11 (48.21)     2:48.89 (36.78)
 49 Staropoli, JP P     13 Pace-MR              2:50.00    2:52.37
                  35.55     1:20.38 (44.83)     2:14.41 (54.03)     2:52.37 (37.96)
 50 Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR                    NT    2:59.02
                  35.99     1:25.42 (49.43)     2:19.03 (53.61)     2:59.02 (39.99)
 51 Cheng, Kevin        13 OWA-MR               2:57.59    3:02.27
                  40.40     1:32.47 (52.07)     2:25.11 (52.64)     3:02.27 (37.16)
 52 Derevenda, Tadeush  14 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:05.91
                  39.14     1:27.79 (48.65)     2:23.90 (56.11)     3:05.91 (42.01)

Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR              2:26.65    2:27.13 JO      20
                  30.68     1:08.80 (38.12)     1:53.45 (44.65)     2:27.13 (33.68)
  2 Flower, Lauren E    12 Pace-MR              2:34.60    2:34.95 SILV    17
                  33.76     1:14.01 (40.25)     1:58.68 (44.67)     2:34.95 (36.27)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR          2:42.17    2:38.02 SILV    16
                  35.94     1:14.55 (38.61)     2:01.64 (47.09)     2:38.02 (36.38)
  4 Rookwood, Shakiray  12 HS-MR                2:43.46    2:43.26 SILV    15
                  34.80     1:15.44 (40.64)     2:04.63 (49.19)     2:43.26 (38.63)
  5 Hahn, Abby          12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:45.72 SILV    14
                  36.88     1:19.01 (42.13)     2:07.58 (48.57)     2:45.72 (38.14)
  6 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR          2:55.00    2:47.76 SILV    13
                  37.91     1:19.90 (41.99)     2:11.49 (51.59)     2:47.76 (36.27)
  7 Shiota, Lena A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.84    2:50.14 SILV    12
                  37.41     1:19.48 (42.07)     2:10.60 (51.12)     2:50.14 (39.54)
  8 Futterman, Kale     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.26    2:50.16 SILV    11
                  36.15     1:18.67 (42.52)     2:13.89 (55.22)     2:50.16 (36.27)
  9 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               2:59.87    2:53.66 SILV     9
                  36.30     1:23.71 (47.41)     2:16.44 (52.73)     2:53.66 (37.22)
 10 Oliveira, Kerry C   11 Pace-MR              3:19.00    2:57.53          7
                  41.33     1:29.21 (47.88)     2:16.59 (47.38)     2:57.53 (40.94)
 11 Antler, Hollis J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:59.30          6
                  38.11     1:24.60 (46.49)     2:19.04 (54.44)     2:59.30 (40.26)
 12 Nam, Christina      11 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:02.35          5
                  42.58     1:26.55 (43.97)     2:21.44 (54.89)     3:02.35 (40.91)
 13 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.82          4
                  40.33     1:26.68 (46.35)     2:21.88 (55.20)     3:04.82 (42.94)
 14 Sipp, Sterling S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:08.79          3
                  44.05     1:32.58 (48.53)     2:27.08 (54.50)     3:08.79 (41.71)
 15 Chen, Vicki         11 Unattached                NT    3:09.92          2
                  43.37     1:29.78 (46.41)     2:25.92 (56.14)     3:09.92 (44.00)
 16 Howe, Ritchey F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:16.18          1
                  43.08     1:31.61 (48.53)     2:29.75 (58.14)     3:16.18 (46.43)
 17 Bachman, Jett       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.59    3:21.52
                  42.59     1:36.34 (53.75)     2:31.85 (55.51)     3:21.52 (49.67)
 18 Cain, Lillian T     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:27.87
                  50.35     1:43.20 (52.85)     2:37.97 (54.77)     3:27.87 (49.90)
 19 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               3:19.71    3:31.68
                  48.45     1:42.91 (54.46)   2:49.75 (1:06.84)     3:31.68 (41.93)
 -- Nagamine, Amy       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.63         DQ
                  47.77     1:43.31 (55.54)     2:42.95 (59.64)          DQ (50.31)
 -- Graham, Eliza       12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  45.17     1:41.32 (56.15)     2:33.55 (52.23)          DQ (43.23)
 -- Torres, Maria       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  38.26     1:24.28 (46.02)     2:17.39 (53.11)          DQ (40.34)
 -- Locker, Maggie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  44.19     1:38.24 (54.05)   2:40.04 (1:01.80)          DQ (41.33)

Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.69  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR          2:23.76    2:21.45 JO      20
                  29.33     1:07.55 (38.22)     1:48.40 (40.85)     2:21.45 (33.05)
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:22.59 JO      17
                  30.95     1:08.64 (37.69)     1:48.99 (40.35)     2:22.59 (33.60)
  3 Mitchell, Jamie J   12 Pace-MR              2:38.00    2:28.41 JO      16
                  29.93     1:07.93 (38.00)     1:51.27 (43.34)     2:28.41 (37.14)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.87    2:35.96 JO      15
                  34.10     1:13.13 (39.03)     2:01.42 (48.29)     2:35.96 (34.54)
  5 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR              2:37.02    2:37.05 SILV    14
                  35.13     1:16.09 (40.96)     2:02.51 (46.42)     2:37.05 (34.54)
  6 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          2:47.83    2:40.20 SILV    13
                  36.36     1:18.73 (42.37)     2:04.51 (45.78)     2:40.20 (35.69)
  7 Sheffrey, Harold    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.45    2:41.89 SILV    12
                  35.13     1:15.67 (40.54)     2:05.48 (49.81)     2:41.89 (36.41)
  8 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               2:47.88    2:43.68 SILV    11
                  38.53     1:20.16 (41.63)     2:07.68 (47.52)     2:43.68 (36.00)
  9 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR               2:45.12    2:45.14 SILV     9
                  35.79     1:19.98 (44.19)     2:08.64 (48.66)     2:45.14 (36.50)
 10 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR               2:42.75    2:46.96 SILV     7
                  36.93     1:17.96 (41.03)     2:10.50 (52.54)     2:46.96 (36.46)
 11 Smith, Tavy O       12 Pace-MR              3:05.59    2:47.44 SILV     6
                  38.68     1:23.59 (44.91)     2:08.53 (44.94)     2:47.44 (38.91)
 12 Tran, Jonathan F    12 HS-MR                2:54.62    2:48.19 SILV     5
                  36.73     1:18.56 (41.83)     2:10.87 (52.31)     2:48.19 (37.32)
 13 Wadolowski, Thomas  11 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    2:50.65 SILV     4
                  37.52     1:21.29 (43.77)     2:11.24 (49.95)     2:50.65 (39.41)
 14 Ready, James E      12 Pace-MR              3:14.48    2:51.00 SILV     3
                  40.97     1:23.43 (42.46)     2:15.07 (51.64)     2:51.00 (35.93)
 15 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               2:49.30    2:52.09 SILV     2
                  35.61     1:21.89 (46.28)     2:12.41 (50.52)     2:52.09 (39.68)
 16 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    2:54.97 SILV     1
                  36.35     1:20.46 (44.11)     2:15.99 (55.53)     2:54.97 (38.98)
 17 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               2:57.35    2:57.02 SILV
                  39.91     1:24.73 (44.82)     2:18.04 (53.31)     2:57.02 (38.98)
 18 Navy, Daniel L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.35    2:57.82 SILV
                  40.42     1:23.67 (43.25)     2:17.30 (53.63)     2:57.82 (40.52)
 19 Mateoc, Ted         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.53
                  41.85     1:30.94 (49.09)     2:25.20 (54.26)     3:08.53 (43.33)
 20 Engemann, Karl J    11 Pace-MR              2:57.01    3:10.31
                  43.09     1:33.19 (50.10)     2:28.87 (55.68)     3:10.31 (41.44)
 21 Semenov, Igor       11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:15.06
                  44.30     1:35.11 (50.81)     2:29.85 (54.74)     3:15.06 (45.21)
 22 Frank, Elliot S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.96
                  50.47     1:42.80 (52.33)     2:39.79 (56.99)     3:22.96 (43.17)
 23 Adhami, Arik D      12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:31.90
                  46.84     1:43.91 (57.07)     2:43.78 (59.87)     3:31.90 (48.12)
 -- Baravik, Dzianis    11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT         DQ
 -- Sinche, Mauricio E  12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ
                  40.87     1:29.58 (48.71)     2:22.54 (52.96)          DQ (39.50)

Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          2:24.83    2:24.31         20
                  31.07     1:08.79 (37.72)     1:49.56 (40.77)     2:24.31 (34.75)
  2 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          2:58.00    2:48.26         17
                  34.02     1:15.29 (41.27)     2:07.09 (51.80)     2:48.26 (41.17)
  3 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          3:03.00    2:55.07         16
                  38.10     1:23.66 (45.56)     2:14.31 (50.65)     2:55.07 (40.76)
  4 Sanabria, Manuela   10 HS-MR                3:20.14    3:00.48         15
                  39.32     1:24.90 (45.58)     2:17.21 (52.31)     3:00.48 (43.27)
  5 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.54         14
                  40.27     1:30.15 (49.88)     2:20.09 (49.94)     3:00.54 (40.45)
  6 Kennedy, Calla      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:02.60         13
                  44.97     1:32.94 (47.97)     2:23.18 (50.24)     3:02.60 (39.42)
  7 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR              3:06.92    3:04.60         12
                  38.42     1:25.50 (47.08)     2:22.85 (57.35)     3:04.60 (41.75)
  8 Rodriguez, Keannie   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:07.50         11
                  42.44     1:29.68 (47.24)     2:23.51 (53.83)     3:07.50 (43.99)
  9 Marine, Alexandra   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:08.07          9
                  42.98     1:31.25 (48.27)     2:26.18 (54.93)     3:08.07 (41.89)
 10 Case, Olivia        10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.36          7
                  43.59     1:32.07 (48.48)     2:23.14 (51.07)     3:11.36 (48.22)
 11 Mack, Rebecca       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.69          6
                  44.66     1:37.60 (52.94)     2:27.60 (50.00)     3:14.69 (47.09)
 12 Teller, Jacqulyn S   9 OWA-MR               3:37.87    3:28.73          5
                  50.69     1:44.62 (53.93)     2:42.58 (57.96)     3:28.73 (46.15)
 13 Lee, Courtney M     10 HS-MR                3:35.00    3:30.92          4
                  47.33     1:43.99 (56.66)   2:44.32 (1:00.33)     3:30.92 (46.60)
 14 Landes, Hannah      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:37.89          3
                  48.45     1:39.32 (50.87)   2:47.80 (1:08.48)     3:37.89 (50.09)
 15 Brettler, Carolina  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:41.69          2
                  48.74     1:42.62 (53.88)   2:49.69 (1:07.07)     3:41.69 (52.00)
 16 Mackof, Alexandra   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:14.09          1
                  59.28     1:58.14 (58.86)   3:10.82 (1:12.68)   4:14.09 (1:03.27)
 17 Kialeuka, Iman S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:17.28
                1:28.36   2:45.25 (1:16.89)   4:03.56 (1:18.31)   5:17.28 (1:13.72)
 -- Warshaw, Amelia B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  21.33       32.79 (11.46)          DQ (54.63)
 -- Salitan, Emily      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                  59.22   2:01.22 (1:02.00)   3:11.19 (1:09.97)        DQ (1:00.16)

Event 38  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       10 Twisters-MR          2:54.95    2:38.48         20
                  34.06     1:15.10 (41.04)     2:03.44 (48.34)     2:38.48 (35.04)
  2 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:40.05         17
                  35.20     1:16.12 (40.92)     2:04.75 (48.63)     2:40.05 (35.30)
  3 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:01.00         16
                  40.91     1:27.11 (46.20)     2:22.95 (55.84)     3:01.00 (38.05)
  4 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:01.77         15
                  45.16     1:30.74 (45.58)     2:21.67 (50.93)     3:01.77 (40.10)
  5 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:02.34         14
                  41.48     1:29.93 (48.45)     2:21.68 (51.75)     3:02.34 (40.66)
  6 Rookwood Jr., Will   9 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:12.95         13
                  42.29     1:30.97 (48.68)   2:31.36 (1:00.39)     3:12.95 (41.59)
  7 Torres, Juan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.34         12
                                1:35.31 ( )   2:35.68 (1:00.37)     3:21.34 (45.66)
  8 Siegel, Jonah       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:28.82         11
                  47.76     1:40.98 (53.22)     2:39.62 (58.64)     3:28.82 (49.20)
  9 Torres, Santiago     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.47          9
                  52.01     1:47.86 (55.85)   2:48.38 (1:00.52)     3:34.47 (46.09)
 10 Brunswick, Samuel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:42.00          7
                  49.03     1:42.17 (53.14)   2:47.63 (1:05.46)     3:42.00 (54.37)

Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR          1:36.81    1:23.65         20
                  38.15     1:23.65 (45.50)
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR          1:40.64    1:24.63         17
                  39.15     1:24.63 (45.48)
  3 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR          1:58.33    1:32.53         16
                  42.65     1:32.53 (49.88)
  4 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:33.46         15
                  44.30     1:33.46 (49.16)
  5 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR              1:37.73    1:40.85         14
                  48.65     1:40.85 (52.20)
  6 Sanabria, Eugenia    7 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:45.91         13
                  50.49     1:45.91 (55.42)
  7 Rubin, Caitlin E     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:01.39         12
                  56.57   2:01.39 (1:04.82)
  8 Bianco, Sara E       7 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:18.78         11
                1:01.72   2:18.78 (1:17.06)
 -- Cunningham, Claire   8 Pace-MR              2:15.50         DQ
                  57.90        DQ (1:04.22)
 -- Donhue, Alana        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ
                1:02.74        DQ (1:05.54)

Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR              1:46.72    1:39.83         20
                  47.05     1:39.83 (52.78)
  2 Ruvkun, Andrew H     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.25         17
                  52.27     1:47.25 (54.98)
  3 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR               1:49.42    1:52.59         16
                  55.85     1:52.59 (56.74)
  4 Thompson, Ryan G     8 Pace-MR              1:35.00    2:03.86         15
                  55.44   2:03.86 (1:08.42)
  5 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR               2:15.55    2:04.35         14
                1:00.32   2:04.35 (1:04.03)
  6 Sipp, John N         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:07.92         13

Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR              1:59.33    1:59.67 METS    20
                  27.09       56.54 (29.45)     1:27.71 (31.17)     1:59.67 (31.96)
  2 Siegel, Erika A     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.54    2:06.24         17
                  29.05     1:00.65 (31.60)     1:33.38 (32.73)     2:06.24 (32.86)
  3 Fong, Sandra M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.84    2:08.47         16
                  29.31     1:02.35 (33.04)     1:35.51 (33.16)     2:08.47 (32.96)
  4 Moore, Jhanna       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.17    2:09.11         15
                  29.46     1:02.06 (32.60)     1:35.65 (33.59)     2:09.11 (33.46)
  5 Sabens, Ginna M     15 Pace-MR              2:06.03    2:09.33         14
                  28.64     1:01.56 (32.92)     1:36.73 (35.17)     2:09.33 (32.60)
  6 Oliveira, Kaitlyn   15 Pace-MR              2:10.77    2:09.76         13
                  29.92     1:02.59 (32.67)     1:36.20 (33.61)     2:09.76 (33.56)
  7 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR              2:12.41    2:11.26         12
                  31.07     1:04.41 (33.34)     1:38.60 (34.19)     2:11.26 (32.66)
  8 Janowski, Mary-Ely  14 OWA-MR               2:06.27    2:12.07         11
                  28.77     1:01.66 (32.89)     1:38.13 (36.47)     2:12.07 (33.94)
  9 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:12.65    2:12.84          9
                  29.40     1:03.55 (34.15)     1:39.09 (35.54)     2:12.84 (33.75)
 10 Leong, Deirdre      14 FLY-MR               2:17.69    2:15.10          7
                  31.06     1:06.37 (35.31)     1:41.17 (34.80)     2:15.10 (33.93)
 11 Braca, Gianna L     13 Pace-MR              2:15.11    2:15.40          6
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)     1:41.25 (35.86)     2:15.40 (34.15)
 12 Solomianko, Marta   15 OWA-MR               2:21.84    2:17.36          5
                  31.09     1:05.55 (34.46)     1:41.99 (36.44)     2:17.36 (35.37)
 13 Fritsch, Kristina   13 HS-MR                2:13.63    2:17.59          4
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:41.40 (36.17)     2:17.59 (36.19)
 14 Laitman, Caroline   13 Pace-MR              2:16.64    2:18.91          3
                  31.27     1:05.93 (34.66)     1:42.03 (36.10)     2:18.91 (36.88)
 15 Purcell, Kelsey G   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.84    2:19.56          2
                  32.39     1:07.97 (35.58)     1:45.02 (37.05)     2:19.56 (34.54)
 16 Rubin, Ada L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.41    2:19.72          1
                  32.32     1:08.33 (36.01)     1:44.90 (36.57)     2:19.72 (34.82)
 17 Mangino, Barbara    14 FLY-MR               2:19.65    2:20.16
                  31.07     1:07.55 (36.48)     1:45.39 (37.84)     2:20.16 (34.77)
 18 Wadolowska, Julia   13 Twisters-MR          2:17.71    2:21.00
                  30.98     1:06.81 (35.83)     1:44.32 (37.51)     2:21.00 (36.68)
 19 Fletcher, Diana C   13 Pace-MR              2:15.00    2:21.48
                  30.88     1:05.68 (34.80)     1:43.30 (37.62)     2:21.48 (38.18)
 20 Seker, Celine G     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.12    2:22.93
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)     1:45.75 (37.17)     2:22.93 (37.18)
 21 Schnapp, Maria S    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.25    2:24.12
                  33.01     1:09.86 (36.85)     1:47.81 (37.95)     2:24.12 (36.31)
 22 Mielczarek, Julia   13 FLY-MR               2:24.13    2:24.19
                  33.71     1:10.60 (36.89)     1:47.69 (37.09)     2:24.19 (36.50)
 23 Iocolano, Michelle  16 FLY-MR               2:24.73    2:24.41
                  33.09     1:09.35 (36.26)     1:47.11 (37.76)     2:24.41 (37.30)
 24 Sowinski, Marta     13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:24.43
                  32.73     1:09.79 (37.06)     1:49.86 (40.07)     2:24.43 (34.57)
 25 McGlynn, Colleen D  13 Pace-MR              2:10.00    2:25.89
                  31.44     1:08.09 (36.65)     1:47.32 (39.23)     2:25.89 (38.57)
 26 O'Brien, Kasey M    15 FLY-MR               2:20.90    2:27.08
                  33.20     1:11.28 (38.08)     1:49.88 (38.60)     2:27.08 (37.20)
 27 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              2:29.83    2:27.59
                  33.49     1:11.32 (37.83)     1:50.51 (39.19)     2:27.59 (37.08)
 28 Loftus, Alexandra   15 OWA-MR               2:24.13    2:28.06
                  33.93     1:11.86 (37.93)     1:50.77 (38.91)     2:28.06 (37.29)
 29 Chen, Susana        15 FLY-MR               2:47.22    2:28.29
                  34.43     1:12.26 (37.83)     1:50.65 (38.39)     2:28.29 (37.64)
 30 Okochi, Kei         13 FLY-MR               2:21.31    2:28.61
                  33.76     1:10.97 (37.21)     1:50.55 (39.58)     2:28.61 (38.06)
 31 Engemann, Krista N  13 Pace-MR              2:18.00    2:28.65
                  32.37     1:09.90 (37.53)     1:49.36 (39.46)     2:28.65 (39.29)
 32 Piskin, Tori E      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.08    2:34.92
                  35.42     1:17.50 (42.08)     1:57.74 (40.24)     2:34.92 (37.18)
 33 Corrigan, Laura M   13 FLY-MR               2:35.81    2:35.29
                  35.88     1:15.31 (39.43)     1:55.19 (39.88)     2:35.29 (40.10)
 34 Myers, Madeleine P  16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:35.37
                  33.51     1:12.31 (38.80)     1:54.11 (41.80)     2:35.37 (41.26)
 35 Alameda, Maria L    13 HS-MR                2:30.00    2:36.25
                  32.98     1:13.38 (40.40)     1:55.16 (41.78)     2:36.25 (41.09)
 36 Kovalkova, Olga     15 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:45.34    2:38.94
                                1:11.83 ( )     1:54.37 (42.54)     2:38.94 (44.57)
 37 Vaughan, Amina      13 FLY-MR               2:38.36    2:39.68
                  35.98     1:16.24 (40.26)     1:58.18 (41.94)     2:39.68 (41.50)
 38 Semeraro, Susannah  15 OWA-MR               2:39.34    2:52.27
                  36.21     1:19.91 (43.70)     2:05.69 (45.78)     2:52.27 (46.58)
 39 Borisova, Jenny     13 Shy/ Seals-MR        3:02.34    2:52.66
                  36.67     1:21.82 (45.15)     2:08.45 (46.63)     2:52.66 (44.21)
 40 Slivken, Rachel     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.11
                  36.12     1:20.11 (43.99)     2:07.52 (47.41)     2:53.11 (45.59)
 41 Semeraro, Samantha  17 OWA-MR               2:41.13    2:56.16
                  38.63     1:22.64 (44.01)     2:08.63 (45.99)     2:56.16 (47.53)
 42 Ali, Sabrina        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.53    3:00.70
                  38.87     1:24.88 (46.01)     2:13.56 (48.68)     3:00.70 (47.14)
 43 Omary, Natalie M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.46
                  41.23     1:31.79 (50.56)     2:23.89 (52.10)     3:11.46 (47.57)

Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               1:52.76    1:56.13         20
                  26.58       56.40 (29.82)     1:26.44 (30.04)     1:56.13 (29.69)
  2 Mason, Daniel J     15 Pace-MR              2:01.31    2:00.46         17
                  27.59       57.48 (29.89)     1:29.32 (31.84)     2:00.46 (31.14)
  3 Curci, Brian P      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.41    2:01.76         16
                  26.73       57.12 (30.39)     1:29.39 (32.27)     2:01.76 (32.37)
  4 Alejandro, Steffen  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.50    2:02.00         15
                  28.44       59.56 (31.12)     1:31.41 (31.85)     2:02.00 (30.59)
  5 Lebost, Dan J       17 Pace-MR              1:58.78    2:02.19         14
                  26.62       56.61 (29.99)     1:29.43 (32.82)     2:02.19 (32.76)
  6 Grebowiec, Philip   17 FLY-MR               2:03.84    2:02.53         13
                  27.72       57.57 (29.85)     1:29.94 (32.37)     2:02.53 (32.59)
  7 Harrington, Kyle P  16 Pace-MR              2:02.08    2:02.91         12
                  27.61       58.17 (30.56)     1:30.24 (32.07)     2:02.91 (32.67)
  8 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:08.23    2:02.98         11
                  27.86       59.11 (31.25)     1:32.14 (33.03)     2:02.98 (30.84)
  9 Vaughan, Spencer    15 FLY-MR               2:09.09    2:03.66          9
                  29.07     1:01.25 (32.18)     1:32.73 (31.48)     2:03.66 (30.93)
 10 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR              2:03.98    2:04.72          7
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)     1:33.39 (32.55)     2:04.72 (31.33)
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          2:04.80    2:04.89          6
                  28.78     1:00.88 (32.10)     1:33.94 (33.06)     2:04.89 (30.95)
 12 Tolkach, Igor       16 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:05.70          5
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)     1:33.73 (33.02)     2:05.70 (31.97)
 13 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:12.74    2:05.87          4
                  28.38     1:01.56 (33.18)     1:35.16 (33.60)     2:05.87 (30.71)
 14 Jaszewski, Jacub    14 Twisters-MR          2:12.15    2:05.97          3
                  29.08     1:01.27 (32.19)     1:34.87 (33.60)     2:05.97 (31.10)
 15 Zorgman, Willem H   13 Pace-MR              2:11.94    2:06.31          2
                  28.18     1:00.86 (32.68)     1:35.17 (34.31)     2:06.31 (31.14)
 16 Charriez, Alec J    15 Pace-MR              2:05.96    2:06.38          1
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)     1:33.61 (33.14)     2:06.38 (32.77)
 17 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          2:08.58    2:06.67
                  28.47     1:00.13 (31.66)     1:33.91 (33.78)     2:06.67 (32.76)
 18 Martinez-White, Na  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.69    2:06.76
                  28.54     1:01.73 (33.19)     1:36.12 (34.39)     2:06.76 (30.64)
 19 Rueda, Andres A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.70    2:06.91
                  28.60     1:00.07 (31.47)     1:33.20 (33.13)     2:06.91 (33.71)
 20 Tavlarakis, Antoni  15 Pace-MR              2:06.64    2:07.38
                  28.55     1:00.58 (32.03)     1:34.47 (33.89)     2:07.38 (32.91)
 21 Suarez, Michael V   16 Pace-MR              2:11.00    2:08.25
                  27.44       58.87 (31.43)     1:33.10 (34.23)     2:08.25 (35.15)
 22 Travieso, Alec      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.23    2:08.30
                  28.55     1:00.59 (32.04)     1:34.91 (34.32)     2:08.30 (33.39)
 23 Simpson, Essau      14 NYCC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.07
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)     1:35.96 (33.80)     2:09.07 (33.11)
 24 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR               2:19.53    2:09.30
                  30.19     1:02.46 (32.27)     1:36.30 (33.84)     2:09.30 (33.00)
 25 Arias, Luis A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.03    2:11.53
                  28.45     1:00.82 (32.37)     1:35.49 (34.67)     2:11.53 (36.04)
 26 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               2:20.96    2:13.44
                  30.70     1:05.58 (34.88)     1:40.35 (34.77)     2:13.44 (33.09)
 27 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               2:11.70    2:13.46
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)     1:39.40 (34.42)     2:13.46 (34.06)
 28 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:13.19    2:13.89
                  30.29     1:04.37 (34.08)     1:39.70 (35.33)     2:13.89 (34.19)
 29 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR               2:13.68    2:13.96
                  30.92     1:04.89 (33.97)     1:40.19 (35.30)     2:13.96 (33.77)
 30 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               2:14.43    2:14.05
                  30.82     1:04.99 (34.17)     1:40.27 (35.28)     2:14.05 (33.78)
 31 Wan, George K       14 FLY-MR               2:18.34    2:14.21
                  29.70     1:02.77 (33.07)     1:39.73 (36.96)     2:14.21 (34.48)
 32 Carrington, Adam A  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.66    2:14.27
                1:06.10   2:14.27 (1:08.17)
 33 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR              2:18.12    2:14.31
                  30.53     1:06.10 (35.57)     1:41.41 (35.31)     2:14.31 (32.90)
 34 Raczynski, Joseph   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.82    2:16.87
                  29.99     1:03.87 (33.88)     1:39.81 (35.94)     2:16.87 (37.06)
 35 Malfa, Peter J      16 Pace-MR              2:10.29    2:17.44
                  30.18     1:04.52 (34.34)     1:40.43 (35.91)     2:17.44 (37.01)
 36 Graves, Nathaniel   13 Pace-MR              2:17.56    2:17.85
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)     1:42.69 (36.27)     2:17.85 (35.16)
 37 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               2:28.18    2:19.21
                  31.90     1:06.69 (34.79)     1:43.51 (36.82)     2:19.21 (35.70)
 38 Guelly, Stefan M    13 FLY-MR               2:14.54    2:19.27
                  31.71     1:07.23 (35.52)     1:43.77 (36.54)     2:19.27 (35.50)
 39 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               2:31.02    2:19.34
                  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)     1:44.24 (37.73)     2:19.34 (35.10)
 40 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR              2:16.31    2:19.37
                  31.33     1:07.74 (36.41)     1:44.72 (36.98)     2:19.37 (34.65)
 41 Mariano, Collin J   13 Pace-MR              2:19.50    2:21.33
                  30.69     1:07.56 (36.87)     1:44.41 (36.85)     2:21.33 (36.92)
 42 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:23.28
                  33.89                             1:49.40 ( )     2:23.28 (33.88)
 43 Shimunov, Meir M    13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:23.57
                  32.33     1:09.87 (37.54)     1:48.08 (38.21)     2:23.57 (35.49)
 44 Chiang, William     14 FLY-MR               2:32.53    2:24.26
                  33.51     1:11.27 (37.76)     1:50.75 (39.48)     2:24.26 (33.51)
 45 Lee, Doohyun        13 FLY-MR               2:26.81    2:24.64
                  31.55     1:07.92 (36.37)     1:45.95 (38.03)     2:24.64 (38.69)
 46 Sacoto, Maxwell L   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:25.01
                  33.36     1:10.63 (37.27)     1:47.95 (37.32)     2:25.01 (37.06)
 47 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR        2:38.65    2:26.17
                  33.12     1:09.39 (36.27)     1:47.46 (38.07)     2:26.17 (38.71)
 48 Bianco, Phillip E   13 HS-MR                2:42.88    2:27.79
                  31.41     1:08.56 (37.15)     1:48.06 (39.50)     2:27.79 (39.73)
 49 Chen, Calvin R      14 FLY-MR               2:38.55    2:27.90
                  31.36     1:08.89 (37.53)     1:48.90 (40.01)     2:27.90 (39.00)
 50 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:28.66
                  31.99     1:10.18 (38.19)     1:49.59 (39.41)     2:28.66 (39.07)
 51 Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR               2:34.84    2:29.58
                  34.53     1:12.38 (37.85)     1:52.45 (40.07)     2:29.58 (37.13)
 52 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               2:28.66    2:30.83
                  34.13     1:14.15 (40.02)     1:54.29 (40.14)     2:30.83 (36.54)
 53 Staropoli, JP P     13 Pace-MR              2:40.06    2:31.99
                  33.02     1:12.63 (39.61)     1:52.61 (39.98)     2:31.99 (39.38)
 54 Cheng, Kevin        13 OWA-MR               2:47.45    2:39.06
                  34.85     1:14.83 (39.98)     1:58.10 (43.27)     2:39.06 (40.96)
 55 Derevenda, Tadeush  14 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:42.15
                  35.15     1:16.49 (41.34)     2:00.14 (43.65)     2:42.15 (42.01)

Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiray  12 HS-MR                  25.96      27.38 JO      20
  2 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR                27.06      28.10 JO      17
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah  11 Twisters-MR            29.17      29.21 SILV    16
  4 Flower, Lauren E    12 Pace-MR                28.84      29.56 SILV    15
  5 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.45 SILV    14
  6 Futterman, Kale     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      30.57 SILV    13
  7 Shiota, Lena A      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.02      30.65 SILV    12
  8 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                 30.40      31.33 SILV    11
  9 Torres, Maria       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.72      32.33 SILV     9
 10 Hahn, Abby          12 NYCC-MR                32.34      32.35 SILV     7
 11 Jou, Stephanie      12 Unattached             36.00      32.50          6
 12 Solis-Cohen, Hanna  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.97      32.78          4.5
 12 Howe, Ritchey F     11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.78          4.5
 14 Antler, Hollis J    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      33.16          3
 15 Oliveira, Kerry C   11 Pace-MR                32.79      33.55          2
 16 Sipp, Sterling S    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      33.66          1
 17 Locker, Maggie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.20      34.08
 18 Mitchell, Alexandr  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.33      34.09
 19 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                 33.96      35.53
 20 Graham, Eliza       12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.86      35.78
 21 Bachman, Jett       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.92      38.57
 22 Conway, Kathleen M  11 OWA-MR                 46.89      41.11

Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mateoc, Ted         12 NYCC-MR                   NT      12.39 JO      20
  2 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR            26.00      25.93 JO      17
  3 Mitchell, Jamie J   12 Pace-MR                26.81      26.76 JO      16
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  12 Twisters-MR            27.00      28.54 JO      15
  5 Dempsey, Lukas A    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.44      28.90 SILV    14
  6 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.29 SILV    13
  7 Sheffrey, Harold    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.80      30.10 SILV    12
  8 Navy, Daniel L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.82      30.37 SILV    11
  9 Ready, James E      12 Pace-MR                29.87      30.39 SILV     9
 10 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR            29.80      30.57 SILV     7
 11 Tran, Jonathan F    12 HS-MR                     NT      31.42 SILV     6
 12 Engemann, Karl J    11 Pace-MR                32.19      32.50          5
 13 Zhou, Richard       12 Unattached             32.50      32.56          4
 14 Smith, Tavy O       12 Pace-MR                32.53      32.74          3
 15 Pacheco, Jonathan   12 Twisters-MR            36.00      34.88          2
 16 Chung, Vernal R     11 Unattached             40.00      35.48          1
 17 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR            35.00      36.68
 18 Frank, Elliot S     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.76      37.07
 19 Baravik, Dzianis    11 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      42.22

Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR            32.00      31.87         20
  2 Smith, Mollie M     10 Pace-MR                33.91      33.88         17
  3 Motulsky, Margo     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.75      34.00         16
  4 Hargraves, Kelly A  10 Pace-MR                33.91      34.40         15
  5 Case, Olivia        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.30      35.19         14
  6 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                    NT      35.54         13
  7 Gallagher, Molly A  10 Pace-MR                35.96      35.79         12
  8 Sanabria, Manuela   10 HS-MR                     NT      35.89         11
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      36.01          9
 10 Cunningham, Tess J  10 Pace-MR                37.67      36.15          7
 11 Fuchs, Amanda B      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.90      36.42          6
 12 Mack, Rebecca       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.24      36.83          5
 13 Landes, Hannah      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.48      38.22          4
 14 Spektor, Sasha M     9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      39.08          3
 15 Lee, Courtney M     10 HS-MR                     NT      39.11          2
 16 Brettler, Carolina  10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.69      39.60          1
 17 Warshaw, Amelia B   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.40      41.42
 18 Salitan, Emily      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.17      42.09
 19 Mackof, Alexandra   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.46      45.60
 20 Pomi, Clara         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.19
 21 Kialeuka, Iman S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.69    1:02.07

Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR            29.00      29.57         20
  2 Rookwood Jr., Will   9 HS-MR                     NT      31.59         17
  3 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.50         16
  4 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR                   NT      34.11         15
  5 Torres, Juan         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.38      34.39         14
  6 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR            33.00      34.68         13
  7 Smidt, David        10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      35.32         12
  8 Torres, Santiago     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.18      37.95         11
  9 Omartian, Aj J      10 Pace-MR                37.70      38.12          9
 10 Fletcher, Henry R    9 Pace-MR                37.17      39.05          7
 11 Siegel, Jonah       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.02      40.23          6
 12 Brunswick, Samuel   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.82      40.51          5
 13 Mijares, Dean F      9 Twisters-MR            48.00      46.03          4

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Carly L       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      17.90      15.39         20
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            16.00      16.30         17
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            16.80      16.45         16
  4 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            16.50      16.66         15
  5 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR            18.00      17.67         14
  6 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR            17.00      18.57         13
  7 Shuldiner, Nell F    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.04      19.31         12
  8 Baldwin, Emilia M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.40      19.37         11
  9 Cunningham, Claire   8 Pace-MR                20.09      19.39          9
 10 Sanabria, Eugenia    7 HS-MR                     NT      20.03          7
 11 Basso, Sierra K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.90      20.45          6
 12 Damsky, Abby K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.54      20.49          5
 13 Almeida, Gabriela    6 Twisters-MR               NT      21.44          4
 14 Cabral, Julia        6 Twisters-MR               NT      21.92          3
 15 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.86      21.93          2
 16 Galen, Eve I         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.21      22.84          1
 17 Fuchs, Lindsey       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.30      23.32
 18 Donhue, Alana        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.64
 19 Gallagher, Megan E   8 Pace-MR                17.72      23.78
 20 Yanez, Tania         7 Twisters-MR            26.00      27.50
 21 Moore, Jiovanni A    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.89      27.87
 22 Bianco, Sara E       7 HS-MR                     NT      37.79

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvkun, Andrew H     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      18.70      16.83         20
  2 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                19.18      17.69         17
  3 Trinidad, Derick-L   8 OWA-MR                 19.84      19.60         16
  4 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                 22.06      20.66         15
  5 Thompson, Ryan G     8 Pace-MR                20.97      22.13         14
  6 Sipp, John N         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      26.54         13
  7 Penn, Andrew         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.74         12
  8 Pomi, Mateo          8 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.65      27.62         11
  9 Foulser, Harvey      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.15      33.13          9

Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Bethany K     16 Twisters-MR          2:39.88    2:39.70         20
                  35.69     1:15.21 (39.52)     1:56.39 (41.18)     2:39.70 (43.31)
  2 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:41.96         17
                  36.40     1:17.01 (40.61)     1:58.66 (41.65)     2:41.96 (43.30)
  3 Still, Hailey R     14 Pace-MR              2:47.23    2:45.40         16
                  37.38     1:19.21 (41.83)     2:02.03 (42.82)     2:45.40 (43.37)
  4 Mazzilli, Meridith  17 Pace-MR              2:43.92    2:45.63         15
                  37.19     1:18.41 (41.22)     2:01.46 (43.05)     2:45.63 (44.17)
  5 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR              2:47.42    2:47.50         14
                  38.69     1:20.79 (42.10)     2:05.00 (44.21)     2:47.50 (42.50)
  6 Purcell, Kelsey G   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.98    2:52.48         13
                  40.25     1:23.80 (43.55)     2:08.18 (44.38)     2:52.48 (44.30)
  7 Benjamin, Malaika   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.79    2:52.77         12
                  39.37     1:22.96 (43.59)     2:07.49 (44.53)     2:52.77 (45.28)
  8 Miller, Sydney R    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.85    3:01.51         11
                  42.06     1:27.73 (45.67)     2:15.14 (47.41)     3:01.51 (46.37)
  9 O'Connell, Caitlin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.46    3:03.20          9
                  41.13     1:27.74 (46.61)     2:16.29 (48.55)     3:03.20 (46.91)
 10 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              3:11.90    3:06.52          7
                  42.46     1:30.02 (47.56)     2:19.19 (49.17)     3:06.52 (47.33)
 11 Kletsun, Yulianne   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.39          6
                  44.07     1:34.20 (50.13)     2:24.33 (50.13)     3:14.39 (50.06)
 12 Erickson, Abigayle  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:19.40          5
                  43.81     1:31.46 (47.65)     2:21.37 (49.91)     3:19.40 (58.03)
 13 Wong, Stephanie     13 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    3:20.07          4
                  44.83     1:36.79 (51.96)     2:27.93 (51.14)     3:20.07 (52.14)
 14 Shi, Lucy           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:27.09          3
                  47.13     1:39.77 (52.64)     2:33.44 (53.67)     3:27.09 (53.65)
 15 Boginsky, Erica     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:31.73          2
                  44.46     1:37.08 (52.62)     2:34.83 (57.75)     3:31.73 (56.90)

Event 50  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.80    2:23.94 METS    20
                  32.05     1:08.34 (36.29)     1:45.59 (37.25)     2:23.94 (38.35)
  2 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          2:35.35    2:24.91 METS    17
                  32.88     1:09.43 (36.55)     1:47.00 (37.57)     2:24.91 (37.91)
  3 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.92    2:30.88         16
                  33.61     1:11.62 (38.01)     1:51.75 (40.13)     2:30.88 (39.13)
  4 Morgan, Nicholas J  17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:32.69         15
                  33.10     1:11.68 (38.58)     1:52.34 (40.66)     2:32.69 (40.35)
  5 Jaszewski, Jacub    14 Twisters-MR          2:35.04    2:33.32         14
                  34.47     1:13.69 (39.22)     1:54.09 (40.40)     2:33.32 (39.23)
  6 Grebowiec, Philip   17 FLY-MR               2:35.70    2:33.35         13
                  34.89     1:14.08 (39.19)     1:54.73 (40.65)     2:33.35 (38.62)
  7 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR              2:33.21    2:33.71         12
                  34.51     1:13.19 (38.68)     1:54.08 (40.89)     2:33.71 (39.63)
  8 Carlon, Christophe  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.80    2:33.84         11
                  33.65     1:12.48 (38.83)     1:53.45 (40.97)     2:33.84 (40.39)
  9 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.14    2:33.95          9
                  33.95     1:12.65 (38.70)     1:52.72 (40.07)     2:33.95 (41.23)
 10 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR          2:45.62    2:34.22          7
                  34.98     1:14.48 (39.50)     1:55.43 (40.95)     2:34.22 (38.79)
 11 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               2:41.42    2:37.58          6
                  35.71     1:15.10 (39.39)     1:56.10 (41.00)     2:37.58 (41.48)
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               2:43.52    2:40.03          5
                  36.31     1:16.70 (40.39)     1:58.61 (41.91)     2:40.03 (41.42)
 13 Arias, Luis A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.69    2:41.22          4
                  35.16     1:15.52 (40.36)     1:58.42 (42.90)     2:41.22 (42.80)
 14 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR              2:51.14    2:42.72          3
                  37.96     1:19.25 (41.29)     2:01.28 (42.03)     2:42.72 (41.44)
 15 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR                    NT    2:43.02          2
                  35.37     1:17.25 (41.88)     2:00.60 (43.35)     2:43.02 (42.42)
 16 Wong, Jeffrey       13 Twisters-MR          2:44.47    2:43.82          1
                  37.28     1:18.31 (41.03)     2:01.14 (42.83)     2:43.82 (42.68)
 17 Nikic, Marko J      13 Pace-MR              2:50.00    2:45.85
                  37.37     1:19.70 (42.33)     2:03.15 (43.45)     2:45.85 (42.70)
 18 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               2:54.53    2:46.38
                  38.14     1:20.62 (42.48)     2:03.80 (43.18)     2:46.38 (42.58)
 19 Travieso, Alec      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.22    2:47.91
                  37.87     1:21.06 (43.19)     2:05.07 (44.01)     2:47.91 (42.84)
 20 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:48.68
                  38.18     1:20.27 (42.09)     2:03.63 (43.36)     2:48.68 (45.05)
 21 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               3:33.62    2:52.82
                  39.23     1:22.08 (42.85)     2:08.02 (45.94)     2:52.82 (44.80)
 22 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               3:00.11    2:55.22
                  40.23     1:25.32 (45.09)     2:10.41 (45.09)     2:55.22 (44.81)
 23 Ochakovsky, Michae  14 OWA-MR                    NT    2:56.57
                  40.33     1:24.69 (44.36)     2:11.21 (46.52)     2:56.57 (45.36)
 24 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               2:53.72    2:57.32
                  39.96     1:26.41 (46.45)     2:12.30 (45.89)     2:57.32 (45.02)
 25 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               3:06.44    2:57.34
                  39.40     1:26.04 (46.64)     2:12.73 (46.69)     2:57.34 (44.61)
 26 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:57.91
                  40.51     1:27.44 (46.93)     2:13.10 (45.66)     2:57.91 (44.81)
 27 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:00.32
                  39.33     1:24.50 (45.17)     2:11.79 (47.29)     3:00.32 (48.53)
 28 Shimunov, Meir M    13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:01.44
                  41.32     1:27.80 (46.48)     2:14.60 (46.80)     3:01.44 (46.84)
 29 Fournier, Clement   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:04.43
                  40.45     1:26.94 (46.49)     2:16.56 (49.62)     3:04.43 (47.87)
 30 Schmidt, Samuel P   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:06.34
                  40.21     1:26.94 (46.73)     2:16.82 (49.88)     3:06.34 (49.52)
 31 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               3:13.66    3:15.06
                  44.36     1:35.69 (51.33)     2:26.29 (50.60)     3:15.06 (48.77)
 32 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR                    NT    3:17.66
                  45.00     1:36.30 (51.30)     2:28.32 (52.02)     3:17.66 (49.34)
 33 Cheng, Kevin        13 OWA-MR               3:24.24    3:30.64
                  47.00     1:40.82 (53.82)     2:37.64 (56.82)     3:30.64 (53.00)
 34 Stefanko, Igor      13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    3:33.55
                  47.02     1:40.25 (53.23)     2:36.96 (56.71)     3:33.55 (56.59)

Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR              2:55.27    2:50.85 JO      20
                  36.95     1:19.77 (42.82)     2:05.26 (45.49)     2:50.85 (45.59)
  2 Janos, Valerie J    11 Pace-MR              3:20.00    2:57.91 SILV    17
                  40.31     1:25.60 (45.29)     2:11.73 (46.13)     2:57.91 (46.18)
  3 Kwa, Adelene        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.07    2:58.24 SILV    16
                  38.90     1:24.17 (45.27)     2:10.79 (46.62)     2:58.24 (47.45)
  4 Peers, Jacey C      12 Pace-MR              3:20.00    3:05.93 SILV    15
                  41.36     1:28.25 (46.89)     2:17.83 (49.58)     3:05.93 (48.10)
  5 Mihail, Renee M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:09.43    3:06.40 SILV    14
                  42.88     1:31.34 (48.46)     2:20.60 (49.26)     3:06.40 (45.80)
  6 Ko, Jennifer E      12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:06.75 SILV    13
                  42.73     1:30.64 (47.91)     2:19.42 (48.78)     3:06.75 (47.33)
  7 Reis, Kelly J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:08.51    3:06.87 SILV    11.5
                  41.07     1:29.57 (48.50)     2:18.90 (49.33)     3:06.87 (47.97)
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.00    3:06.87 SILV    11.5
                  41.87     1:30.11 (48.24)     2:19.63 (49.52)     3:06.87 (47.24)
  9 DeCrem, Danielle H  11 Pace-MR              3:20.00    3:06.92 SILV     9
                  42.21     1:30.43 (48.22)     2:19.18 (48.75)     3:06.92 (47.74)
 10 Brillson, Emily K   11 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:11.08 SILV     7
                  44.14     1:32.93 (48.79)     2:22.60 (49.67)     3:11.08 (48.48)
 11 Raby, Zami J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:11.42 SILV     6
                  44.17     1:33.42 (49.25)     2:23.68 (50.26)     3:11.42 (47.74)
 12 Rueda, Daniela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:13.66 SILV     5
                  43.43     1:32.91 (49.48)     2:23.76 (50.85)     3:13.66 (49.90)
 13 Contreras, Stephan  12 Pace-MR              3:15.00    3:14.23 SILV     4
                  43.77     1:30.99 (47.22)     2:21.52 (50.53)     3:14.23 (52.71)
 14 Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:19.17 SILV     3
                  45.37     1:37.01 (51.64)     2:28.24 (51.23)     3:19.17 (50.93)
 15 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               3:23.89    3:19.96 SILV     2
                  45.56     1:37.13 (51.57)     2:29.68 (52.55)     3:19.96 (50.28)
 16 Omary, Natalie M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:20.12          1
                  44.21     1:35.20 (50.99)     2:26.91 (51.71)     3:20.12 (53.21)
 17 Chen, Vicki         11 Unattached                NT    3:20.32
                  45.41     1:37.94 (52.53)     2:30.57 (52.63)     3:20.32 (49.75)
 18 Ramsden, Sydney M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:22.80
                  45.91     1:36.86 (50.95)     2:29.49 (52.63)     3:22.80 (53.31)
 19 Cyrus, Kimberly L   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:26.49
                  46.71     1:39.19 (52.48)     2:33.21 (54.02)     3:26.49 (53.28)
 20 Smith, Emily J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:26.98
                  44.97     1:37.68 (52.71)     2:34.14 (56.46)     3:26.98 (52.84)
 21 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:28.39
                  46.70     1:40.78 (54.08)     2:34.99 (54.21)     3:28.39 (53.40)
 22 Breslau, Jessica T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:29.10
                  47.43     1:38.87 (51.44)     2:33.59 (54.72)     3:29.10 (55.51)
 23 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR               3:14.00    3:37.02
                  47.65     1:42.99 (55.34)     2:41.21 (58.22)     3:37.02 (55.81)
 24 Buffon, Caroline    12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:38.16
                  48.08     1:42.21 (54.13)     2:39.42 (57.21)     3:38.16 (58.74)
 25 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                    NT    4:06.44
                  58.39   2:01.40 (1:03.01)   3:07.78 (1:06.38)     4:06.44 (58.66)
 -- Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR              3:10.00         DQ
                  43.15     1:32.79 (49.64)     2:24.71 (51.92)          DQ (53.11)
 -- Cooley, Kristi-Ann  12 Pace-MR              3:10.00         DQ
                  37.94     1:23.74 (45.80)     2:11.65 (47.91)          DQ (44.53)

Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR          2:45.00    2:41.39 JO      20
                  35.88     1:17.59 (41.71)     2:01.06 (43.47)     2:41.39 (40.33)
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  11 Twisters-MR          3:00.00    2:57.27 JO      17
                  38.76     1:25.10 (46.34)     2:12.63 (47.53)     2:57.27 (44.64)
  3 Zhou, Richard       12 Unattached                NT    3:02.07 SILV    16
                  40.36     1:26.22 (45.86)     2:13.79 (47.57)     3:02.07 (48.28)
  4 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:04.66 SILV    15
                  42.58     1:29.72 (47.14)     2:16.90 (47.18)     3:04.66 (47.76)
  5 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          3:10.00    3:05.83 SILV    14
                  41.81     1:30.95 (49.14)     2:19.06 (48.11)     3:05.83 (46.77)
  6 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:10.44 SILV    13
                  41.65     1:29.67 (48.02)     2:20.04 (50.37)     3:10.44 (50.40)
  7 Chetvertkov, Anton  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:10.77 SILV    12
                  41.81     1:29.30 (47.49)     2:19.91 (50.61)     3:10.77 (50.86)
  8 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:11.89 SILV    11
                  44.30     1:32.96 (48.66)     2:22.96 (50.00)     3:11.89 (48.93)
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  11 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    3:12.35 SILV     9
                  44.33     1:34.94 (50.61)     2:25.07 (50.13)     3:12.35 (47.28)
 10 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:14.48 SILV     7
                  40.88     1:29.36 (48.48)     2:21.42 (52.06)     3:14.48 (53.06)
 11 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               3:36.17    3:18.02 SILV     6
                  45.31     1:34.94 (49.63)     2:26.33 (51.39)     3:18.02 (51.69)
 12 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                    NT    3:18.72 SILV     5
                  47.16     1:39.39 (52.23)     2:30.14 (50.75)     3:18.72 (48.58)
 13 Ernst, Leo T        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:25.44          4
                  46.18     1:39.94 (53.76)     2:32.98 (53.04)     3:25.44 (52.46)
 14 Sinche, Mauricio E  12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:26.85          3
                  46.93     1:41.11 (54.18)     2:33.48 (52.37)     3:26.85 (53.37)
 15 Mateoc, Ted         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:30.67          2
                  48.29     1:42.22 (53.93)     2:36.99 (54.77)     3:30.67 (53.68)
 16 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR                    NT    3:32.58          1
                  46.87     1:41.15 (54.28)     2:37.35 (56.20)     3:32.58 (55.23)
 17 Chung, Vernal R     11 Unattached                NT    3:35.94
                  48.91     1:44.16 (55.25)     2:39.98 (55.82)     3:35.94 (55.96)

Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:13.37    1:12.02         20
                  34.03     1:12.02 (37.99)
  2 Lee, Abigail C      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.35    1:28.17         17
                  41.48     1:28.17 (46.69)
  3 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:30.65    1:28.21         16
                  42.53     1:28.21 (45.68)
  4 Hanss, Katie E       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:29.45         15
                  41.17     1:29.45 (48.28)
  5 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR              1:31.47    1:29.77         14
                  41.94     1:29.77 (47.83)
  6 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR              1:34.56    1:33.31         13
                  44.71     1:33.31 (48.60)
  7 Hutchinson-Maddox,   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.68    1:34.23         12
                  44.74     1:34.23 (49.49)
  8 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:35.98         11
                  45.92     1:35.98 (50.06)
  9 Carissimo, Daniell   9 Pace-MR              1:39.00    1:38.54          9
                  45.84     1:38.54 (52.70)
 10 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:42.88          7
                  48.07     1:42.88 (54.81)
 11 Fuchs, Amanda B      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.42    1:43.36          6
                  48.57     1:43.36 (54.79)
 12 Waite, Carylyn       9 NYCC-MR              1:46.67    1:44.54          5
                  48.85     1:44.54 (55.69)
 13 Diserio, Sophia I    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.57          4
                  51.77     1:51.57 (59.80)
 14 Schuttenberg, Nico   9 Pace-MR              2:15.00    1:54.33          3
                  52.82   1:54.33 (1:01.51)
 15 Maynard, Eve A      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:55.78          2
                  52.13   1:55.78 (1:03.65)
 16 Calin, Noreen       10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:56.75          1
                  51.95   1:56.75 (1:04.80)
 17 Danovitch, Amelia    9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.90    2:01.49
                  55.19   2:01.49 (1:06.30)
 18 Ramsden, Hannah N    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:10.41
                1:00.74   2:10.41 (1:09.67)
 19 Spektor, Sasha M     9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:12.15
                1:01.47   2:12.15 (1:10.68)
 20 Magsuci, Linnea G    9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:13.35
                1:03.82   2:13.35 (1:09.53)

Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J      9 Pace-MR              1:25.28    1:26.15         20
                  39.94     1:26.15 (46.21)
  2 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:33.77         17
                  44.59     1:33.77 (49.18)
  3 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:34.48         16
                  44.54     1:34.48 (49.94)
  4 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR          1:44.93    1:35.54         15
                  46.50     1:35.54 (49.04)
  5 Rueda, Diego C       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.98    1:37.07         14
                  45.07     1:37.07 (52.00)
  6 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR              1:39.42    1:39.54         13
                  47.70     1:39.54 (51.84)
  7 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:41.47         12
                  47.48     1:41.47 (53.99)
  8 Reich, Joseph S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.36    1:52.26         11
                  53.38     1:52.26 (58.88)
 -- Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                  58.60        DQ (1:03.63)
 -- Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
                1:14.13        DQ (1:20.42)

Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR            48.53      44.93         20
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR            45.29      45.66         17
  3 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR            48.83      46.10         16
  4 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR               NT      47.85         15
  5 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR            58.00      49.81         14
  6 Nagarajan, Mira      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.64         13
  7 Doyle, Carly L       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      54.69         12
  8 Baldwin, Emilia M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      58.97         11
  9 Swarzman, Danielle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      59.86          9
 10 Damsky, Abby K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.93          7
 11 Fuchs, Lindsey       7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.78          6
 12 Basso, Sierra K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:07.02          5
 13 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.59          4
 14 Tsanas, Ariana P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.01          3
 -- Galen, Eve I         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ

Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvkun, Andrew H     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.46         20
  2 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR                51.64      53.10         17
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.14      57.40         16
  4 Brynin, Zeke M       8 Pace-MR                55.61    1:01.02         15
  5 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR                36.00    1:02.07         14
  6 Seckin, Timmy        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.39         13
 -- Stoll, Alec J        8 Pace-MR                52.00         DQ
 -- Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ

Event 57  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR              5:24.53    5:21.75         20
                  29.26     1:01.23 (31.97)     1:33.57 (32.34)     2:05.87 (32.30)
        2:38.25 (32.38)     3:11.10 (32.85)     3:43.87 (32.77)     4:16.69 (32.82)
        4:49.90 (33.21)     5:21.75 (31.85)
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.95    5:30.88         17
                  29.57     1:01.63 (32.06)     1:34.55 (32.92)     2:07.66 (33.11)
        2:41.55 (33.89)     3:15.37 (33.82)     3:49.39 (34.02)     4:23.64 (34.25)
        4:57.61 (33.97)     5:30.88 (33.27)
  3 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR        5:57.21    5:41.93         16
                  30.42     1:04.68 (34.26)     1:39.31 (34.63)     2:13.98 (34.67)
        2:49.21 (35.23)     3:23.99 (34.78)     3:59.09 (35.10)     4:34.11 (35.02)
        5:09.60 (35.49)     5:41.93 (32.33)
  4 Fong, Sandra M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.29    5:44.01         15
                  30.96     1:04.88 (33.92)     1:39.38 (34.50)     2:14.16 (34.78)
        2:49.57 (35.41)     3:24.21 (34.64)     3:59.99 (35.78)     4:35.53 (35.54)
        5:10.36 (34.83)     5:44.01 (33.65)
  5 Hryhorowych, Tania  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.18    5:45.55         14
                  30.85     1:04.90 (34.05)     1:40.26 (35.36)     2:15.91 (35.65)
        2:51.30 (35.39)     3:26.87 (35.57)     4:02.09 (35.22)     4:37.39 (35.30)
        5:12.37 (34.98)     5:45.55 (33.18)
  6 Teng, Rebecca       12 NYCC-MR              5:56.84    5:53.70         13
                  32.36     1:07.31 (34.95)     1:43.10 (35.79)     2:19.69 (36.59)
        2:56.20 (36.51)     3:32.58 (36.38)     4:08.76 (36.18)     4:45.34 (36.58)
        5:20.77 (35.43)     5:53.70 (32.93)
  7 Wachsberg, Amanda   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:01.91    5:53.95         12
                  31.87     1:06.82 (34.95)     1:42.68 (35.86)     2:18.78 (36.10)
        2:55.00 (36.22)     3:31.66 (36.66)     4:08.01 (36.35)     4:44.92 (36.91)
        5:20.19 (35.27)     5:53.95 (33.76)
  8 Pampillonio, Jenni  14 Pace-MR              6:08.00    5:57.74         11
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)     1:43.05 (36.57)     2:19.92 (36.87)
        2:57.34 (37.42)     3:34.02 (36.68)     4:11.45 (37.43)     4:48.80 (37.35)
        5:24.32 (35.52)     5:57.74 (33.42)
  9 Still, Hailey R     14 Pace-MR              6:15.00    5:59.94          9
                  32.53     1:08.19 (35.66)     1:44.87 (36.68)     2:21.90 (37.03)
        2:58.65 (36.75)     3:35.75 (37.10)     4:11.97 (36.22)     4:49.28 (37.31)
        5:25.76 (36.48)     5:59.94 (34.18)
 10 Reis, Dani B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:11.78    6:01.20          7
                  31.05     1:05.34 (34.29)     1:41.07 (35.73)     2:17.45 (36.38)
        2:54.21 (36.76)     3:31.69 (37.48)     4:09.38 (37.69)     4:47.15 (37.77)
        5:24.95 (37.80)     6:01.20 (36.25)
 11 Miller, Sydney R    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:06.92    6:04.30          6
                  31.85     1:07.46 (35.61)     1:44.17 (36.71)     2:21.75 (37.58)
        2:59.47 (37.72)     3:37.81 (38.34)     4:15.38 (37.57)     4:52.55 (37.17)
        5:29.70 (37.15)     6:04.30 (34.60)
 12 O'Connell, Caitlin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    7:20.17    6:14.92          5
                  34.50     1:11.54 (37.04)     1:49.13 (37.59)     2:26.82 (37.69)
        3:05.22 (38.40)     3:43.50 (38.28)     4:21.82 (38.32)     5:00.42 (38.60)
        5:38.09 (37.67)     6:14.92 (36.83)
 13 Erickson, Abigayle  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:37.74    6:16.50          3.5
                  33.44     1:10.78 (37.34)     1:49.89 (39.11)     2:28.79 (38.90)
        3:07.28 (38.49)     3:46.05 (38.77)     4:24.81 (38.76)     5:02.54 (37.73)
        5:40.64 (38.10)     6:16.50 (35.86)
 13 Purcell, Kelsey G   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:41.22    6:16.50          3.5
                  34.12     1:10.69 (36.57)     1:48.48 (37.79)     2:27.13 (38.65)
        3:05.15 (38.02)     3:43.80 (38.65)     4:22.93 (39.13)     5:01.00 (38.07)
        5:39.01 (38.01)     6:16.50 (37.49)
 15 Mazzilli, Meridith  17 Pace-MR              6:09.86    6:21.11          2
                  33.00     1:07.99 (34.99)     1:44.16 (36.17)     2:21.14 (36.98)
        2:58.18 (37.04)     3:36.10 (37.92)     4:16.98 (40.88)     4:59.18 (42.20)
        5:41.53 (42.35)     6:21.11 (39.58)
 16 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR          6:21.06    6:29.27          1
                  32.57   6:29.27 (5:56.70)
 17 O'Connell, Christi  13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    6:36.31
                  33.54     1:12.44 (38.90)     1:52.50 (40.06)     2:32.28 (39.78)
        3:12.34 (40.06)     3:53.50 (41.16)     4:34.97 (41.47)     5:16.72 (41.75)
        5:57.98 (41.26)     6:36.31 (38.33)
 18 Knapp, Erin J       14 Pace-MR              6:56.03    6:39.46
                  35.51     1:14.88 (39.37)     1:55.96 (41.08)     2:36.76 (40.80)
        3:17.47 (40.71)     3:58.65 (41.18)     4:39.75 (41.10)     5:20.89 (41.14)
        6:01.78 (40.89)     6:39.46 (37.68)

Event 58  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR               5:06.16    5:11.95         20
                  27.70       58.91 (31.21)     1:31.44 (32.53)     2:04.60 (33.16)
        2:37.43 (32.83)     3:09.63 (32.20)     3:41.79 (32.16)     4:13.25 (31.46)
        4:43.47 (30.22)     5:11.95 (28.48)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.70    5:13.10         17
                  26.68       56.59 (29.91)     1:28.31 (31.72)     2:00.74 (32.43)
        2:32.59 (31.85)     3:05.23 (32.64)     3:38.30 (33.07)     4:11.84 (33.54)
        4:44.04 (32.20)     5:13.10 (29.06)
  3 Alejandro, Steffen  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:28.87    5:29.14         16
                  28.81     1:02.03 (33.22)     1:35.53 (33.50)     2:09.45 (33.92)
        2:43.45 (34.00)     3:17.80 (34.35)     3:51.72 (33.92)     4:25.02 (33.30)
        4:58.32 (33.30)     5:29.14 (30.82)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    13 Twisters-MR          5:38.32    5:30.23         15
                  28.76     1:01.85 (33.09)     1:35.36 (33.51)     2:09.00 (33.64)
        2:43.07 (34.07)     3:17.58 (34.51)     3:52.00 (34.42)     4:25.82 (33.82)
        4:59.01 (33.19)     5:30.23 (31.22)
  5 Stepinski, Jan      13 Twisters-MR          5:38.51    5:32.75         14
                  29.56     1:01.78 (32.22)     1:35.05 (33.27)     2:09.05 (34.00)
        2:43.42 (34.37)     3:17.53 (34.11)     3:52.11 (34.58)     4:26.72 (34.61)
        5:00.35 (33.63)     5:32.75 (32.40)
  6 Mason, Daniel J     15 Pace-MR              6:05.00    5:33.87         13
                  27.92       59.40 (31.48)     1:32.52 (33.12)     2:06.66 (34.14)
        2:41.23 (34.57)     3:15.74 (34.51)     3:50.99 (35.25)     4:26.12 (35.13)
        5:01.10 (34.98)     5:33.87 (32.77)
  7 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR        5:56.75    5:39.98         12
                  30.57     1:05.41 (34.84)     1:40.31 (34.90)     2:16.11 (35.80)
        2:51.24 (35.13)     3:26.73 (35.49)     4:00.89 (34.16)     4:35.05 (34.16)
        5:09.16 (34.11)     5:39.98 (30.82)
  8 Lebost, Dan J       17 Pace-MR              5:52.10    5:40.61         11
                  31.26     1:06.07 (34.81)     1:41.12 (35.05)     2:15.93 (34.81)
        2:50.50 (34.57)     3:25.18 (34.68)     4:00.04 (34.86)     4:35.09 (35.05)
        5:10.12 (35.03)     5:40.61 (30.49)
  9 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR              5:47.53    5:41.64          9
                  31.50     1:05.56 (34.06)     1:40.10 (34.54)     2:15.80 (35.70)
        2:51.27 (35.47)     3:26.57 (35.30)     4:01.45 (34.88)     4:36.22 (34.77)
        5:10.84 (34.62)     5:41.64 (30.80)
 10 Carlon, Timothy A   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:27.85    5:45.99          7
                  30.37     1:04.65 (34.28)     1:40.03 (35.38)     2:15.66 (35.63)
        2:51.25 (35.59)     3:26.56 (35.31)     4:02.74 (36.18)     4:38.14 (35.40)
        5:14.06 (35.92)     5:45.99 (31.93)
 11 Grebowiec, Philip   17 FLY-MR               5:38.03    5:46.98          6
                  29.40     1:00.90 (31.50)     1:34.49 (33.59)     2:09.32 (34.83)
        2:45.08 (35.76)     3:21.63 (36.55)     3:57.44 (35.81)     4:34.38 (36.94)
        5:11.16 (36.78)     5:46.98 (35.82)
 12 Ochakovsky, Shawn   14 OWA-MR               6:00.00    5:47.25          5
                  30.95     1:05.30 (34.35)     1:40.15 (34.85)     2:15.02 (34.87)
        2:50.30 (35.28)     3:26.27 (35.97)     4:01.28 (35.01)     4:36.71 (35.43)
        5:12.67 (35.96)     5:47.25 (34.58)
 13 Martinez-White, Na  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:51.23    5:47.99          4
                  30.85     1:06.23 (35.38)     1:41.90 (35.67)     2:17.81 (35.91)
        2:54.28 (36.47)     3:30.18 (35.90)     4:06.20 (36.02)     4:41.94 (35.74)
        5:17.24 (35.30)     5:47.99 (30.75)
 14 Simpson, Essau      14 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    5:48.06          3
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:40.75 (35.11)     2:16.37 (35.62)
        2:52.25 (35.88)     3:28.29 (36.04)     4:03.58 (35.29)     4:39.38 (35.80)
        5:13.91 (34.53)     5:48.06 (34.15)
 15 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR          5:43.85    5:48.27          2
                  30.60     1:05.06 (34.46)     1:40.28 (35.22)     2:16.35 (36.07)
        2:52.41 (36.06)     3:28.56 (36.15)     4:04.73 (36.17)     4:40.92 (36.19)
        5:15.30 (34.38)     5:48.27 (32.97)
 16 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR                    NT    5:48.52          1
                  31.39     1:04.95 (33.56)     1:39.37 (34.42)     2:14.70 (35.33)
        2:50.39 (35.69)     3:26.60 (36.21)     4:02.71 (36.11)     4:39.24 (36.53)
        5:14.55 (35.31)     5:48.52 (33.97)
 17 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR              6:13.21    5:50.23
                  31.58     1:06.62 (35.04)     1:42.52 (35.90)     2:18.32 (35.80)
        2:54.20 (35.88)     3:29.35 (35.15)     4:05.49 (36.14)     4:40.76 (35.27)
        5:16.77 (36.01)     5:50.23 (33.46)
 18 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR               6:07.09    5:52.23
                  29.87     1:03.61 (33.74)     1:39.19 (35.58)     2:15.25 (36.06)
        2:52.44 (37.19)     3:29.09 (36.65)     4:05.99 (36.90)     4:43.70 (37.71)
        5:18.77 (35.07)     5:52.23 (33.46)
 19 Tolkach, Igor       16 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    5:55.15
                  30.20     1:03.32 (33.12)     1:38.82 (35.50)     2:15.12 (36.30)
        2:51.90 (36.78)     3:28.40 (36.50)     4:05.24 (36.84)     4:42.13 (36.89)
        5:19.95 (37.82)     5:55.15 (35.20)
 20 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:55.20
                  32.13     1:07.12 (34.99)     1:43.31 (36.19)     2:19.98 (36.67)
        2:56.05 (36.07)     3:32.01 (35.96)     4:08.58 (36.57)     4:44.99 (36.41)
        5:20.88 (35.89)     5:55.20 (34.32)
 21 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR               5:50.54    5:58.17
                  31.18     1:06.94 (35.76)     1:43.25 (36.31)     2:20.29 (37.04)
        2:57.37 (37.08)     3:34.56 (37.19)     4:11.74 (37.18)     4:48.23 (36.49)
        5:24.51 (36.28)     5:58.17 (33.66)
 22 Ochakovsky, Michae  14 OWA-MR               6:25.00    5:58.25
                  31.57     1:06.43 (34.86)     1:42.73 (36.30)     2:18.91 (36.18)
        2:55.58 (36.67)     3:32.61 (37.03)     4:09.56 (36.95)     4:46.47 (36.91)
        5:23.51 (37.04)     5:58.25 (34.74)
 23 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR               6:05.63    5:58.86
                  32.58     1:08.11 (35.53)     1:44.97 (36.86)     2:22.11 (37.14)
        2:58.84 (36.73)     3:35.96 (37.12)     4:12.66 (36.70)     4:48.80 (36.14)
        5:25.01 (36.21)     5:58.86 (33.85)
 24 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR               6:03.37    6:00.43
                  31.43     1:06.87 (35.44)     1:43.84 (36.97)     2:21.51 (37.67)
        2:58.75 (37.24)     3:35.99 (37.24)     4:12.62 (36.63)     4:49.64 (37.02)
        5:26.03 (36.39)     6:00.43 (34.40)
 25 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR               6:16.06    6:06.06
                  31.26     1:07.27 (36.01)     1:44.18 (36.91)     2:21.94 (37.76)
        2:59.81 (37.87)     3:36.78 (36.97)     4:14.43 (37.65)     4:52.61 (38.18)
        5:29.77 (37.16)     6:06.06 (36.29)
 26 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR              5:57.49    6:12.61
                  32.78     1:11.12 (38.34)     1:49.37 (38.25)     2:27.22 (37.85)
        3:04.79 (37.57)     3:42.78 (37.99)     4:20.43 (37.65)     4:59.05 (38.62)
        5:36.65 (37.60)     6:12.61 (35.96)
 27 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR               7:20.07    6:36.15
                                1:09.37 ( )     1:48.12 (38.75)     2:29.00 (40.88)
        3:10.59 (41.59)   6:36.15 (3:25.56)
 28 Nikic, Marko J      13 Pace-MR              6:55.00    6:39.33
                  32.97     1:11.48 (38.51)     1:50.70 (39.22)     2:31.37 (40.67)
        3:12.94 (41.57)     3:53.98 (41.04)     4:35.38 (41.40)     5:17.21 (41.83)
        5:59.88 (42.67)     6:39.33 (39.45)
 29 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR               7:45.07    6:45.53
                  34.56     1:15.04 (40.48)     1:57.18 (42.14)     2:39.04 (41.86)
        3:21.20 (42.16)     4:03.18 (41.98)     4:46.22 (43.04)     5:28.16 (41.94)
        6:09.62 (41.46)     6:45.53 (35.91)
 30 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    6:45.93
                                1:13.82 ( )     1:55.30 (41.48)     2:37.49 (42.19)
                                4:03.43 ( )     4:46.41 (42.98)     5:28.39 (41.98)
        6:10.38 (41.99)     6:45.93 (35.55)
 31 Cheng, Kevin        13 OWA-MR               7:22.50    7:02.63
                  35.15     1:15.51 (40.36)     1:58.38 (42.87)     2:42.60 (44.22)
        3:26.46 (43.86)     4:11.55 (45.09)     4:56.13 (44.58)     5:39.86 (43.73)
        6:22.13 (42.27)     7:02.63 (40.50)
 -- Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR               6:39.23         DQ
 -- Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR               7:05.83         DQ

Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kwa, Adelene        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.23    2:19.80 SILV    20
                  31.86     1:07.85 (35.99)     1:43.58 (35.73)     2:19.80 (36.22)
  2 Peers, Jacey C      12 Pace-MR              2:50.00    2:23.09 SILV    17
                  30.85     1:07.60 (36.75)     1:45.73 (38.13)     2:23.09 (37.36)
  3 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  12 Pace-MR              2:20.00    2:23.46 SILV    16
                  31.61     1:08.25 (36.64)     1:46.67 (38.42)     2:23.46 (36.79)
  4 Cyrus, Kimberly L   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.17    2:23.78 SILV    15
                  33.28     1:10.40 (37.12)     1:47.82 (37.42)     2:23.78 (35.96)
  5 Diaz, Susan         12 Twisters-MR          2:45.00    2:23.97 SILV    14
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)     1:48.71 (38.04)     2:23.97 (35.26)
  6 Rueda, Daniela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:23.99 SILV    13
                  33.13     1:10.00 (36.87)     1:47.78 (37.78)     2:23.99 (36.21)
  7 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR              2:33.24    2:27.17 SILV    12
                  31.91     1:09.57 (37.66)     1:49.16 (39.59)     2:27.17 (38.01)
  8 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR              2:40.00    2:29.53 SILV    11
                  33.79     1:12.13 (38.34)     1:46.93 (34.80)     2:29.53 (42.60)
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.00    2:31.83 SILV     9
                  32.61     1:11.30 (38.69)     1:52.62 (41.32)     2:31.83 (39.21)
 10 Mihail, Renee M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.02    2:34.32          7
                  34.93     1:14.49 (39.56)     1:55.32 (40.83)     2:34.32 (39.00)
 11 Brillson, Emily K   11 FLY-MR               2:37.79    2:35.08          6
                  34.02     1:14.11 (40.09)     1:56.38 (42.27)     2:35.08 (38.70)
 12 Janos, Valerie J    11 Pace-MR              2:38.00    2:36.36          5
                  35.20     1:15.41 (40.21)     1:56.57 (41.16)     2:36.36 (39.79)
 13 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR               2:43.14    2:37.98          4
                  35.20     1:16.41 (41.21)     1:57.79 (41.38)     2:37.98 (40.19)
 14 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR               2:38.36    2:38.46          3
                  35.44     1:17.43 (41.99)     1:59.97 (42.54)     2:38.46 (38.49)
 15 Ramsden, Sydney M   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.78    2:39.33          2
                  36.01     1:16.01 (40.00)     1:58.32 (42.31)     2:39.33 (41.01)
 16 Jou, Stephanie      12 Unattached                NT    2:39.74          1
                  35.87     1:15.91 (40.04)     1:58.46 (42.55)     2:39.74 (41.28)
 17 Reis, Kelly J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.98    2:42.26
                  35.79     1:17.00 (41.21)     2:00.39 (43.39)     2:42.26 (41.87)
 18 Contreras, Stephan  12 Pace-MR              2:40.00    2:45.99
                  34.81     1:17.12 (42.31)     2:02.70 (45.58)     2:45.99 (43.29)
 19 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR               2:48.98    2:46.47
                  36.74     1:19.45 (42.71)     2:03.70 (44.25)     2:46.47 (42.77)
 20 Raby, Zami J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.24    2:46.70
                  36.88     1:18.55 (41.67)     2:03.15 (44.60)     2:46.70 (43.55)
 21 DeCrem, Danielle H  11 Pace-MR              2:56.07    2:47.70
                  36.66     1:20.62 (43.96)     2:05.78 (45.16)     2:47.70 (41.92)
 22 Ko, Jennifer E      12 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.63
                  38.72     1:22.42 (43.70)     2:06.94 (44.52)     2:48.63 (41.69)
 23 Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:51.75
                  38.43     1:22.77 (44.34)     2:08.36 (45.59)     2:51.75 (43.39)
 24 Breslau, Jessica T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.81    2:55.09
                  37.19     1:21.19 (44.00)     2:07.27 (46.08)     2:55.09 (47.82)
 25 Schulze, Allison M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:04.73
                  39.83     1:26.66 (46.83)     2:16.70 (50.04)     3:04.73 (48.03)
 26 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR               2:54.80    3:06.68
                  41.38     1:31.52 (50.14)     2:20.91 (49.39)     3:06.68 (45.77)
 27 Smith, Emily J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.82    3:08.73
                  39.86     1:26.85 (46.99)     2:18.08 (51.23)     3:08.73 (50.65)

Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gumiela, Kryspin    12 Twisters-MR          2:11.83    2:14.34 JO      20
                  30.95     1:05.67 (34.72)     1:42.16 (36.49)     2:14.34 (32.18)
  2 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR               2:22.37    2:20.98 SILV    17
                  32.33     1:07.18 (34.85)     1:44.31 (37.13)     2:20.98 (36.67)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR          2:29.98    2:21.49 SILV    16
                  33.74     1:10.59 (36.85)     1:47.66 (37.07)     2:21.49 (33.83)
  4 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR               2:24.96    2:23.68 SILV    15
                  32.64     1:09.63 (36.99)     1:47.04 (37.41)     2:23.68 (36.64)
  5 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR               2:22.11    2:24.41 SILV    14
                  34.62     1:12.04 (37.42)     1:50.12 (38.08)     2:24.41 (34.29)
  6 Lee, Andy J         11 OWA-MR               3:15.88    2:27.35 SILV    13
                  31.55     1:08.72 (37.17)     1:47.47 (38.75)     2:27.35 (39.88)
  7 Shoulzhenko, Georg  12 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    2:33.68         12
                  31.92     1:10.25 (38.33)     1:50.46 (40.21)     2:33.68 (43.22)
  8 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR               2:30.69    2:33.74         11
                  33.49     1:12.06 (38.57)     1:53.72 (41.66)     2:33.74 (40.02)
  9 Trinidad, Darren P  12 OWA-MR               2:34.57    2:39.07          9
                  35.60     1:15.69 (40.09)     1:57.77 (42.08)     2:39.07 (41.30)
 10 Chetvertkov, Anton  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.44    2:44.06          7
                  34.61     1:14.64 (40.03)     1:58.83 (44.19)     2:44.06 (45.23)
 11 Ernst, Leo T        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:44.39          6
                  36.08     1:20.79 (44.71)     2:06.44 (45.65)     2:44.39 (37.95)
 12 Sinche, Mauricio E  12 NYCC-MR              2:40.18    2:45.39          5
                  37.58     1:21.92 (44.34)     2:06.12 (44.20)     2:45.39 (39.27)
 13 Tu, Jason           12 FLY-MR               2:46.33    2:45.40          4
                  33.87     1:17.81 (43.94)     2:04.16 (46.35)     2:45.40 (41.24)
 14 Mateoc, Ted         12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:55.68          3
                  38.11     1:23.42 (45.31)     2:10.98 (47.56)     2:55.68 (44.70)
 15 Pu, Andrew          11 Twisters-MR          3:10.00    3:24.54          2
                  40.87     1:34.04 (53.17)     2:30.56 (56.52)     3:24.54 (53.98)

Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          10 Twisters-MR          1:00.48    1:01.09         20
                  29.05     1:01.09 (32.04)
  2 Lee, Abigail C      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.39    1:05.53         17
                  31.73     1:05.53 (33.80)
  3 Sun, Angela         10 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:07.88         16
                  32.49     1:07.88 (35.39)
  4 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR              1:12.08    1:09.20         15
  5 Fidan, Cagla         9 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:12.93         14
                  34.34     1:12.93 (38.59)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.98    1:14.58         13
                  35.79     1:14.58 (38.79)
  7 Carissimo, Daniell   9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:17.59         12
                  36.68     1:17.59 (40.91)
  8 Daboudet, Oriane    10 NYCC-MR              1:14.56    1:18.06         11
                  36.75     1:18.06 (41.31)
  9 Hanss, Katie E       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:18.23          9
                  37.34     1:18.23 (40.89)
 10 Ngom, Ndioba         9 NYCC-MR              1:23.97    1:22.11          7
                  37.35     1:22.11 (44.76)
 11 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR               1:29.09    1:23.29          6
                  38.90     1:23.29 (44.39)
 12 Fuchs, Amanda B      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.89    1:23.38          5
                  38.40     1:23.38 (44.98)
 13 Danovitch, Amelia    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.75          4
                  43.46     1:28.75 (45.29)
 14 Waite, Carylyn       9 NYCC-MR              1:32.69    1:29.05          3
                  40.99     1:29.05 (48.06)
 15 Spektor, Sasha M     9 Shy/ Seals-MR        1:30.00    1:30.89          2
                  41.03     1:30.89 (49.86)
 16 Maynard, Eve A      10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.63          1
                  44.27     1:34.63 (50.36)
 17 Schuttenberg, Nico   9 Pace-MR              1:42.00    1:36.24
                  45.24     1:36.24 (51.00)
 18 Calin, Noreen       10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:37.56
                  42.70     1:37.56 (54.86)
 19 Ramsden, Hannah N    9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.36
                  45.93     1:39.36 (53.43)
 20 Haugh, Clare M      10 OWA-MR               1:44.56    1:39.74
                  47.43     1:39.74 (52.31)
 21 Magsuci, Linnea G    9 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:45.56
                  47.85     1:45.56 (57.71)

Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.59    1:04.64         20
                  32.12     1:04.64 (32.52)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J      9 Pace-MR              1:13.53    1:12.24         17
                  34.47     1:12.24 (37.77)
  3 Kunze, Colin J       9 NYCC-MR              1:12.41    1:12.26         16
                  34.39     1:12.26 (37.87)
  4 Pu, Austin           9 Twisters-MR          1:25.55    1:16.14         15
                  36.82     1:16.14 (39.32)
  5 MO, Daniel           9 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:16.33         14
                  36.61     1:16.33 (39.72)
  6 Rueda, Diego C       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.11    1:17.30         13
                  37.38     1:17.30 (39.92)
  7 Wong, Michael       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.83    1:18.11         12
                  36.70     1:18.11 (41.41)
  8 Grosman, Robert     10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:19.56         11
                  37.95     1:19.56 (41.61)
  9 Reich, Joseph S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.77    1:19.89          9
                  38.84     1:19.89 (41.05)
 10 Vander, David       10 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT    1:21.45          7
                  37.99     1:21.45 (43.46)
 11 Cohen, Aaron         9 ASAT-MR                   NT    1:23.47          6
 12 Conway, John T       9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:36.17          5
                  43.60     1:36.17 (52.57)
 13 Kaplounov, Rodion   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.62          4
                  43.56     1:40.62 (57.06)
 14 Poblador, John M     9 OWA-MR               1:45.40    1:47.02          3

Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buyukerkan, Ayse     8 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:17.65         20
                  38.66     1:17.65 (38.99)
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha     8 Twisters-MR          1:30.13    1:18.09         17
                  36.93     1:18.09 (41.16)
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra   8 Twisters-MR          1:28.16    1:18.56         16
                  37.60     1:18.56 (40.96)
  4 Yu, Wynona K         8 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:25.65         15
                  40.50     1:25.65 (45.15)
  5 Preda, Christina     8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.45         14
                  43.16     1:28.45 (45.29)
  6 Nagarajan, Mira      8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.32         13
                  44.77     1:32.32 (47.55)
  7 Swarzman, Danielle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.58         12
                  43.96     1:34.58 (50.62)
  8 Damsky, Abby K       8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:44.35         11
                  48.74     1:44.35 (55.61)

Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kunze, Aidan J       7 NYCC-MR              1:27.01    1:27.09         20
                  41.36     1:27.09 (45.73)
  2 Benjamin, Ernst C    7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.62    1:30.32         17
                  42.46     1:30.32 (47.86)
  3 Stoll, Alec J        8 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:30.73         16
                  42.10     1:30.73 (48.63)
  4 Ruvkun, Andrew H     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:31.87         15
                  42.58     1:31.87 (49.29)
  5 Seckin, Timmy        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:39.41         14
                  42.78     1:39.41 (56.63)
  6 Brynin, Zeke M       8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:44.11         13
                  47.58     1:44.11 (56.53)
  7 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:44.14         12
                  44.16     1:44.14 (59.98)
  8 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:45.50         11
                  48.46     1:45.50 (57.04)

Event 65  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Abigail J     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.60      26.04 METS    20
  2 Daboudet, Audrey    15 NYCC-MR                25.52      26.22         17
  3 Zhu, Angela         17 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.69         16
  4 Wadolowska, Julia   13 Twisters-MR            27.25      27.52         15
  5 Fong, Sandra M      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.44      27.73         14
  6 Miller, Sydney R    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.31      27.76         13
  7 Kulikov, Michelle   13 Shy/ Seals-MR          27.88      27.96         12
  8 Benjamin, Malaika   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.05      27.99         11
  9 Wachsberg, Amanda   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.39      28.28          9
 10 Still, Hailey R     14 Pace-MR                28.33      28.49          7
 11 Hryhorowych, Tania  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.22      28.63          6
 12 Pampillonio, Jenni  14 Pace-MR                27.93      28.69          5
 13 Reis, Dani B        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.97      28.97          4
 14 Mazzilli, Meridith  17 Pace-MR                27.27      28.99          3
 15 Kovalkova, Olga     15 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      29.72          2
 16 Erickson, Abigayle  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.24      29.94          1
 17 Dias, Marcela K     13 Twisters-MR            29.74      30.99
 18 O'Connell, Caitlin  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.11      31.35
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, H  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.00      31.53
 20 Wong, Stephanie     13 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.93
 21 O'Connell, Christi  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.11      32.07
 22 Boginsky, Erica     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.34      32.10
 23 Kletsun, Yulianne   14 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.80
 24 Shi, Lucy           13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.27

Event 66  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ziplow, Jason L     17 OWA-MR                 23.15      23.48 METS    20
  2 Lebost, Dan J       17 Pace-MR                24.08      23.91         17
  3 Jaszewski, Jacub    14 Twisters-MR            24.81      24.73         16
  4 Carlon, Christophe  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.80      25.05         15
  5 Ragin, Gregory      14 OWA-MR                 25.30      25.22         14
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, J  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      25.37         13
  7 Arias, Luis A       17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.61      25.45         11.5
  7 Tolkach, Igor       16 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      25.45         11.5
  9 Wong, Justin        16 Twisters-MR            26.16      25.63          9
 10 Morgan, Nicholas J  17 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.60      25.65          7
 11 Martinez-White, Na  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.10      25.99          6
 12 Raczynski, Joseph   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.78      26.06          5
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F   14 OWA-MR                 25.90      26.21          4
 14 Preda, Anthony I    13 Twisters-MR            26.43      26.36          3
 15 Polanco, Jose A     14 Twisters-MR            26.33      26.61          2
 16 Sinche, Cristian A  14 NYCC-MR                25.54      26.62          1
 17 Travieso, Alec      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.89      26.84
 18 Matura, Alex        13 Shy/ Seals-MR          26.86      26.86
 19 Simpson, Essau      14 NYCC-MR                26.50      26.87
 20 Lee, Eric J         13 OWA-MR                 30.72      26.89
 21 Carlon, Timothy A   13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.54      27.22
 22 Feldman, Jason A    16 OWA-MR                 27.90      27.47
 23 Khabibrakhmanov, I  14 OWA-MR                 29.37      27.69
 24 Wong, Jeffrey       13 Twisters-MR            28.58      27.87
 25 Charpy, Timothy     18 ASAT-MR                30.32      28.46
 26 Trinidad, Dustin B  13 OWA-MR                 28.08      28.56
 27 Haghighi, Kevin     14 OWA-MR                 29.32      28.66
 28 Filardi, Andrew D   13 OWA-MR                 28.39      28.72
 29 Dentchev, Theophil  14 NYCC-MR                28.19      28.76
 30 Ochakovsky, Shawn   14 OWA-MR                 29.00      28.92
 31 Collins, Danny P    13 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.02
 32 Ochakovsky, Michae  14 OWA-MR                 29.00      29.17
 33 Starchikov, Alexey  13 Shy/ Seals-MR          29.41      29.33
 34 Poblador, Jason G   13 OWA-MR                 30.39      29.36
 35 Nikic, Marko J      13 Pace-MR                28.76      29.41
 36 Shimunov, Meir M    13 Shy/ Seals-MR             NT      29.62
 37 Mamorsky, Mitchel   14 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.46      29.77
 38 Novicov, Nicita A   13 Shy/ Seals-MR          30.74      30.09
 39 Cheng, Kevin        13 OWA-MR                 31.72      31.44
 40 Feng, Xincheng      14 OWA-MR                    NT      31.49
 41 Fournier, Clement   14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.40
 42 Schmidt, Samuel P   13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      32.72
 43 Stefanko, Igor      13 Shy/ Seals-MR          38.01      35.97

Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Engelstein, Sophie  12 ASAT-MR                32.47      28.85 SILV    20
  2 Kadala, Kristyn E   12 Pace-MR                29.79      28.92 SILV    17
  3 Peers, Jacey C      12 Pace-MR                29.44      29.49 SILV    16
  4 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  12 Pace-MR                29.32      29.72 SILV    15
  5 Rueda, Daniela      11 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.06      30.29 SILV    14
  6 Kwa, Adelene        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.22      30.33 SILV    13
  7 Pampillonio, Janin  12 Pace-MR                31.06      30.83 SILV    12
  8 Sabatini, Nina B    12 OWA-MR                    NT      30.89 SILV    11
  9 Cyrus, Kimberly L   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.35      31.35 SILV     9
 10 Brillson, Emily K   11 FLY-MR                 30.90      31.42 SILV     7
 11 Breslau, Jessica T  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.05      31.96 SILV     6
 12 Reis, Kelly J       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.50      32.83          5
 13 Mihail, Renee M     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.27      33.52          4
 14 Janos, Valerie J    11 Pace-MR                33.92      33.58          3
 15 Dans, Miesha K      11 OWA-MR                    NT      33.65          2
 16 Raby, Zami J        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.07      33.73          1
 17 Contreras, Stephan  12 Pace-MR                33.19      34.21
 18 Cutrera, Gabriella  12 FLY-MR                 33.90      34.29
 19 Diaz, Emily         11 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.64
 20 Sunshine, Juliane   12 FLY-MR                 33.10      34.78
 21 DeCrem, Danielle H  11 Pace-MR                34.55      34.82
 22 Omary, Natalie M    11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.51      34.92
 23 Smith, Emily J      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.94      36.32
 24 Schulze, Allison M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      37.76
 25 Buffon, Caroline    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.67      37.95

Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Christoph  12 Twisters-MR               NT      29.67 SILV    20
  2 Murphy, Thomas P    11 OWA-MR                 30.71      30.40 SILV    17
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    11 Twisters-MR               NT      30.85 SILV    16
  4 Ernst, Leo T        12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      31.06 SILV    15
  5 Ng, Kevin           11 OWA-MR                 30.71      31.33 SILV    14
  6 Hendershot, Billy   12 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.50 SILV    13
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  11 Twisters-MR               NT      31.54 SILV    12
  8 Collins, Matthew J  11 FLY-MR                 30.10      31.57 SILV    11
  9 Kunze, Ian M        11 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.59 SILV     9
 10 Martinez, Keannu C  11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.64          7
 11 Bhagat, Gautam      11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      36.30          6

Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail C      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.81      29.47         20
  2 Hogan, Paige E      10 Pace-MR                32.13      32.45         17
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox,   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.55      33.62         16
  4 Hanss, Katie E       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.57      34.76         15
  5 Carissimo, Daniell   9 Pace-MR                36.30      36.32         14
  6 Betzios, Alexandra   9 OWA-MR                    NT      37.44         13
  7 Danovitch, Amelia    9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.24      38.43         12
  8 Spektor, Sasha M     9 Shy/ Seals-MR          40.76      39.20         11
  9 Haugh, Clare M      10 OWA-MR                    NT      43.15          9
 10 Schuttenberg, Nico   9 Pace-MR                43.68      43.82          7

Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J      9 Pace-MR                31.95      32.61         20
  2 Rueda, Diego C       9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      35.70         17
  3 Wong, Michael       10 Twisters-MR               NT      37.08         16
  4 Cohen, Aaron         9 ASAT-MR                39.65      37.44         15
  5 Reich, Joseph S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      38.34         14
  6 Kaplounov, Rodion   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.05      45.29         13

Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swarzman, Danielle   8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.70      20.08         20
  2 Nagarajan, Mira      8 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.30      20.28         17
  3 Galen, Eve I         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.21      21.37         16
  4 Basso, Sierra K      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.90      21.56         15
  5 Fuchs, Lindsey       7 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.30      24.52         14
  6 Tsanas, Ariana P     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.17      27.81         13

Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Ernst C    7 Agua Swim Team-MR      19.00      18.47         20
  2 Stoll, Alec J        8 Pace-MR                19.23      19.78         17
  3 Conway, Martin P     8 OWA-MR                    NT      19.94         16
  4 Brynin, Zeke M       8 Pace-MR                21.11      21.23         15
  5 Snyder, Andrew W     7 Pace-MR                20.30      22.85         14

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.

Log Hit