WP Winter Invitational 2003
1/31/2003 to 2/2/2003 Sanction #: 021206

Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canals, Janyll R          16 BB-NJ                4:54.70    4:48.74  
      30.66   34.57   36.86   36.35   41.63   41.89   34.02   32.76
  2 Corbett, Meaghan B        16 BB-NJ                4:54.97    4:52.66  
      31.14   34.86   37.97   37.71   41.37   42.23   34.02   33.36
  3 Salcito, Alexa C          13 JG-NJ                5:18.61    5:17.97  
      34.42   39.82   39.41   38.71   46.10   46.90   36.89   35.72
  4 Fujita, Bonnie M          15 CAT-NJ               5:40.55    5:38.98  
      36.72   43.32   43.54   42.53   47.86   49.03   38.45   37.53
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                4:14.49    4:16.54  
      27.01   31.02   31.37   31.38   38.15   38.44   30.32   28.85
  2 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                4:30.56    4:31.75  
      27.96   31.16   36.06   36.14   40.50   40.83   30.46   28.64
  3 Passaro, John P           15 BB-NJ                5:42.84    4:45.31  
      30.98   34.29   38.37   37.18   38.79   39.64   33.81   32.25
  4 Miller, Rob D             17 BB-NJ                4:50.30    4:46.50  
      28.12   32.69   34.15   33.46   46.93   49.82   31.90   29.43
  5 Wilensky, Joseph A        16 MB-NJ                4:57.61    4:47.31  
      30.19   34.50   36.94   36.29   41.35   41.95   33.39   32.70
  6 Chambrovich, Hugh W       17 MB-NJ                4:55.79    4:53.26  
      29.67   37.38   37.34   36.66   43.47   43.81   32.11   32.82
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Serena R             14 BB-NJ                4:45.57    4:46.84  
      30.30   34.01   37.28   36.88   42.07   42.77   31.99   31.54
  2 Czernik, Gabrielle H      14 BB-NJ                4:57.96    4:48.50  
      31.09   35.59   36.94   36.82   40.96   41.15   33.79   32.16
  3 Crosby, Jordan E          14 MB-NJ                4:56.71    4:59.02  
      31.05   35.47   38.69   37.76   42.18   43.56   35.81   34.50
  4 Schroeter, Kirsten G      14 MB-NJ                5:40.33    5:32.02  
      37.29   45.18   39.17   39.18   48.34   47.50   38.29   37.07
  5 Marino, Allison C         14 MB-NJ                5:40.04    5:35.85  
      36.25   42.17   42.60   41.94   50.02   50.38   36.43   36.06
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris M      14 BB-NJ                5:00.68    4:42.65  
      29.21   34.10   36.17   36.51   42.53   41.24   31.85   31.04
  2 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                5:05.55    4:47.17  
      29.72   33.22   37.78   37.08   42.67   43.00   32.45   31.25
  3 Giamario, Patrick T       14 CAT-NJ               4:49.60    4:54.81  
      29.78   33.44   36.70   36.03   46.86   46.83   32.66   32.51
  4 Fujita, Kevin J           13 CAT-NJ               5:01.39    4:56.59  
      31.27   34.72   38.46   37.31   43.68   43.89   33.80   33.46
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     12 CAT-NJ               5:10.18    4:57.94  
      31.23   36.05   37.02   36.87   44.65   43.95   34.78   33.39
  2 Trivino, Courtney N       12 CAT-NJ               5:20.59    5:01.73  
      31.72   36.87   38.55   38.32   43.19   43.02   36.06   34.00
  3 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD               5:27.10    5:10.86  
      33.77   39.06   38.27   37.64   46.18   47.53   35.10   33.31
  4 Marino, Katherine A       12 MB-NJ                5:55.55    5:30.98  
      35.91   44.40   41.08   40.99   46.64   46.44   39.64   35.88
  5 Heiser, Jeanne L          12 CAT-NJ               5:44.62    5:31.93  
      35.27   43.36   42.43   40.84   49.30   46.68   38.08   35.97
  6 Berkley, Jennifer         11 NPH-AD               6:00.00    5:34.22  
      35.81   44.02   41.97   42.77   49.03   49.55   35.81   35.26
  7 Wittmann, Lindsey E       12 CAT-NJ               5:38.39    5:35.65  
      33.64   40.87   41.04   40.98   50.70   50.86   38.88   38.68
  8 George, Kristin R         12 MB-NJ                5:57.77    5:35.81  
      36.74   41.48   41.65   41.39   50.57   48.10   38.50   37.38
  9 Fujita, Elmar C           11 CAT-NJ               5:44.21    5:38.48  
      35.30   42.90   41.89   41.05   53.34   50.76   37.62   35.62
 10 Stanmyer, Hilary P        12 NPH-AD               6:30.00    5:45.11  
      39.63   45.24   44.39   43.30   47.03   46.47   40.14   38.91
 11 Kabrt, Jessica A          11 CAT-NJ               6:20.10    6:00.10  
      37.19   46.65   46.86   46.69   48.90   50.52   43.57   39.72
 12 Knapp, Alexandria         11 CAT-NJ               6:30.12    6:11.54  
      42.14   49.70   45.40   46.77   50.18   50.79   45.76   40.80
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             12 CAT-NJ               4:51.64    4:41.38  
      29.58   33.91   34.29   34.74   41.75   42.81   32.71   31.59
  2 Pulitano, Daniel J        12 CAT-NJ               5:12.64    4:58.47  
      30.87   37.02   38.61   38.71   41.24   41.52   35.23   35.27
  3 Carnes, Eddie W           12 MB-NJ                5:50.02    5:10.20  
      30.52   36.96   35.95   38.77   45.21   48.58   37.23   36.98
  4 Misa, Jeff D              12 CAT-NJ               6:20.10    6:11.18  
      37.16 1:33.86                   55.35   54.56   44.41   42.94
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ                5:33.09    5:28.90  
      29.66   32.31   33.40   33.73   33.67   33.57   33.60   33.27
      33.41   32.28                                                
  2 Ewanich, Katrice          14 VAC-MR               5:34.11    5:29.16  
      29.56   33.79   33.80   33.85   33.48   33.71   33.62   34.50
      32.64   30.21                                                
  3 Trent, Alaina E           15 VAC-MR               5:35.22    5:30.42  
      29.82   33.05   34.20   33.81   33.47   33.57   33.81   33.71
      32.78   32.20                                                
  4 Scognamiglio, Janet M     12 BB-NJ                5:36.98    5:33.19  
      31.06   32.98   33.34   34.27   32.88   33.33   33.57   34.49
      33.88   33.39                                                
  5 Merryman, Jessi M         16 NPH-AD               5:32.11    5:40.24  
      30.50   33.41   34.23   34.68   34.58   34.00   34.79   35.12
      35.56   33.37                                                
  6 Moser-Cohen, Jenna L      16 MB-NJ                5:35.06    5:42.60  
      30.93   32.78   33.84   34.49   34.75   35.30   35.41   35.18
      35.16   34.76                                                
  7 Canals, Giselle E         16 BB-NJ                5:32.66    5:45.01  
      30.50   33.77   34.35   35.21   35.17   35.30   35.46   35.46
      35.11   34.68                                                
  8 Alt, Jenna L              15 BB-NJ                5:56.50    5:53.33  
      30.15   33.42   34.86   35.89   36.24   36.28   36.82   37.05
      36.98   35.64                                                
  9 O'Brien, Kristy           15 NPH-AD               6:03.52    5:57.21  
      32.95   35.81   36.82   36.25   36.33   36.71   36.30   36.15
      35.60   34.29                                                
 10 Dietz, Lauren A           17 BB-NJ                5:53.26    6:04.61  
      31.70   35.42   36.53   37.19   37.51   37.54   37.72   37.77
      37.27   35.96                                                
 11 Heller, Kristin O         16 NTSC-CT              5:58.83    6:13.45  
      32.38   37.30   39.86   39.77   39.30   39.92   37.38   37.26
      35.52   34.76                                                
 12 Quinn, Sara K             15 BB-NJ                6:01.10    6:14.88  
      32.52   36.54   37.95   38.42   38.87   38.99   38.80   38.80
      37.77   36.22                                                
 13 Thomas, Samantha A        15 NTSC-CT              6:45.17    6:38.78  
      34.96   39.23   40.45   40.43   41.08   41.39   41.38   41.13
      39.74   38.99                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                5:01.79    4:50.79  
      26.41   29.27   29.59   29.35   29.44   29.44   29.73   30.05
      29.17   28.34                                                
  2 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                4:48.39    4:51.24  
      26.81   29.04   29.99   29.93   30.17   29.71   29.67   29.55
      28.71   27.66                                                
  3 Miller, Rob D             17 BB-NJ                4:58.76    5:00.57  
      26.96   29.29   29.91   30.03   30.43   30.15   31.06   31.14
      31.20   30.40                                                
  4 Passaro, John P           15 BB-NJ                5:03.97    5:06.82  
      27.69   30.16   30.65   31.20   31.22   31.27   31.40   31.36
      31.00   30.87                                                
  5 Urbine, Christopher J     14 MB-NJ                5:43.10    5:31.18  
      29.07   31.88   33.21   33.37   32.99   34.65   34.49   34.48
      34.58   32.46                                                
  6 Delarede, Stephen J       10 NPH-AD               6:53.55    6:41.56  
      34.56   39.77   41.30   41.02   41.37   41.31   40.86   41.61
      40.62   39.14                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Serena R             14 BB-NJ                5:14.37    5:15.13  
      27.94   30.49   31.70   31.93   32.07   32.27   32.66   32.76
      32.23   31.08                                                
  2 Lamb, Carrie E            14 NPH-AD               5:23.30    5:25.86  
      29.89   32.12   33.07   33.02   33.39   33.10   33.25   33.07
      33.04   31.91                                                
  3 Piggott, Elizabeth M      14 Ksc-AD               5:38.71    5:37.63  
      29.82   32.07   33.68   34.28   34.88   35.36   34.28   35.19
      34.36   33.71                                                
  4 Jones, Emily J            13 BB-NJ                5:43.21    5:41.80  
      30.18   33.73   34.78   34.91   34.81   35.12   34.81   34.93
      35.26   33.27                                                
  5 Crosby, Taylor M          13 MB-NJ                5:46.48    5:43.83  
      31.40   33.38   34.41   34.48   35.32   35.40   35.67   35.66
      36.07   32.04                                                
  6 Williams, Christine N     13 CAT-NJ               5:32.79    5:44.18  
      28.45   32.29   34.32   35.36   35.95   35.96   35.67   35.84
      35.96   34.38                                                
  7 Korn, Hannah K            13 BB-NJ                5:47.04    5:51.86  
      30.00   34.84   35.43   35.90   36.43   36.41   36.23   36.40
      35.35   34.87                                                
  8 Collins, Heather          13 BB-NJ                5:47.00    5:52.24  
      30.90   34.61   36.31   36.68   36.33   35.70   36.45   35.74
      35.93   33.59                                                
  9 Whitley, Tania J          14 NTSC-CT              6:08.00    6:02.12  
      30.43   34.49   36.12   36.80   37.22   37.52   37.74   38.05
      37.93   35.82                                                
 10 Whitley, Lorna K          13 NTSC-CT              6:36.51    6:28.54  
      33.80   37.80   39.70   40.06   40.10   39.64   40.26   39.83
      39.31   38.04                                                
 11 Quinones, Gabrielle       13 CAT-NJ               6:36.84    6:38.05  
      36.03   39.34   39.84   41.07   40.41   41.32   40.24   41.26
      40.41   38.13                                                
 12 Comas, Nadya A            13 BB-NJ                7:12.32    6:58.88  
      36.27   41.56   43.16   43.12   43.95   43.66   41.85   43.64
      42.35   39.32                                                
 13 Amoresano, Christine E    13 CAT-NJ               7:26.21    7:00.00  
      35.55   39.83   43.16   44.14   42.15   43.53   42.96   43.89
      43.50   41.29                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Squires, Harrison D       13 CAT-NJ               5:18.38    5:13.39  
      28.27   30.97   30.84   32.07   31.85   32.17   32.23   32.42
      31.81   30.76                                                
  2 Miller, Eric D            14 BB-NJ                5:28.17    5:17.34  
      28.24   31.88   32.59   33.15   32.91   32.90   31.95   32.66
      32.47   28.59                                                
  3 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                5:25.21    5:25.75  
      29.31   31.72   32.53   33.13   33.45   33.06   33.34   33.50
      33.16   32.55                                                
  4 Chambrovich, Sean A       14 MB-NJ                5:58.88    5:38.04  
      28.51   32.80   34.75   34.46   34.54   34.89   35.12   35.36
      34.94   32.67                                                
  5 Kallert, Bryon R          13 BB-NJ                5:50.39    5:55.07  
      30.35   34.48   35.12   35.83   36.99   36.64   36.78   36.78
      36.40   35.70                                                
  6 Canales, Gared W          13 NTSC-CT              6:35.01    6:18.41  
      31.26   37.08   39.62   39.88   39.71   38.97   40.58   38.51
      39.19   33.61                                                
  7 Neary, Christopher R      13 NTSC-CT                   NT    7:15.26  
      36.47   42.07   44.16   46.47   45.65   45.86   44.90   44.56
      44.55   40.57                                                
  8 Ford, Christopher J       13 NTSC-CT              7:51.80    7:28.13  
      39.20   44.74   45.53   46.74   46.47   46.58   46.21   46.08
      44.56   42.02                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD               5:40.29    5:43.29  
      30.51   33.95   35.08   34.86   35.88   35.49   35.59   35.31
      33.93   32.69                                                
  2 Stevens, Chelsea          11 VAC-MR               5:58.18    5:48.20  
      30.98   33.57   35.04   35.75   35.87   35.74   35.64   35.59
      35.64   34.38                                                
  3 Delarede, Karen E         12 NPH-AD               6:06.03    6:10.52  
      32.70   36.34   37.66   38.55   38.42   38.15   38.16   38.02
      37.09   35.43                                                
  4 Thomas, Sarah E           12 NTSC-CT              6:58.99    6:24.46  
      33.05   38.66   39.52   40.57   40.03   39.46   39.96   40.38
      36.34   36.49                                                
  5 Unger, Katie M            11 BB-NJ                6:59.63    6:29.59  
      34.39   37.64   39.82   40.54   40.38   39.80   39.99   40.07
      39.83   37.13                                                
  6 Kunnapas, Lia A           11 CAT-NJ               6:57.62    6:35.12  
      33.14   38.72   41.00   40.78   40.63   40.38   41.04   40.12
      40.48   38.83                                                
  7 Trott, Stephanie C        12 CAT-NJ               7:33.11    7:01.54  
      36.46   41.77   42.84   41.25   42.65   43.95   43.88   44.39
      42.43   41.92                                                
  8 Lentine, Alicia J         11 CAT-NJ               8:29.45    7:05.75  
      36.33   42.88   44.16   44.26   43.59   44.56   43.14   44.63
      42.85   39.35                                                
  9 Boutillier, Casey A       11 CAT-NJ               8:15.15    7:24.25  
      38.80   43.81   45.00   45.31   44.87   46.03   45.58   45.73
      44.95   44.17                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peveler, Matt D           11 BB-NJ                6:02.80    5:55.94  
      30.44   34.61   36.25   35.64   36.17   37.29   37.40   37.67
      36.21   34.26                                                
  2 Regan, Michael P          12 CAT-NJ               6:09.98    5:56.16  
      29.95   34.59   35.54   36.91   36.16   37.28   38.02   37.57
      36.95   33.19                                                
  3 Thomson, Chris R          12 CAT-NJ               6:36.10    6:22.74  
      31.59   34.77   37.88   39.13   40.59   40.22   40.37   40.80
      40.68   36.71                                                
  4 Heller, Trevor D          11 NTSC-CT              7:29.85    6:52.17  
      35.30   40.62   42.49   41.96   42.64   43.11   42.28   41.79
      42.33   39.65                                                
  5 Heller, Brendan J         12 NTSC-CT                   NT    6:56.45  
      36.77   41.89   42.06   42.14   42.90   43.31   43.37   42.56
      42.89   38.56                                                
 -- Quinn, Conor R            12 BB-NJ                7:25.33         DQ  
      36.05   42.09   42.70   42.66   43.37   44.80   44.60   46.00
      44.49   44.08                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          14 VAC-MR               2:17.83    2:17.48  
      28.77   35.42   41.52   31.77                                
  2 Ham, Serena R             14 BB-NJ                2:16.78    2:18.38  
      29.45   35.81   42.43   30.69                                
  3 Crosby, Jordan E          14 MB-NJ                2:20.91    2:22.62  
      30.31   36.56   42.19   33.56                                
  4 Crosby, Taylor M          13 MB-NJ                2:28.52    2:25.34  
      32.20   38.85   40.61   33.68                                
  5 Lamb, Carrie E            14 NPH-AD               2:21.17    2:25.97  
      32.95   36.02   44.38   32.62                                
  6 Starosielec, Jessica A    13 JG-NJ                2:30.16    2:29.78  
      32.16   38.57   43.09   35.96                                
  7 Salcito, Alexa C          13 JG-NJ                2:36.71    2:31.83  
      32.14   38.71   46.07   34.91                                
  8 Whitley, Tania J          14 NTSC-CT              2:32.06    2:31.87  
      33.89   38.44   45.48   34.06                                
  9 Schroeter, Kirsten G      14 MB-NJ                2:35.19    2:32.88  
      34.56   37.19   45.43   35.70                                
 10 Collins, Heather          13 BB-NJ                2:44.19    2:33.99  
      33.67   38.31   47.82   34.19                                
 11 Baker, Samantha A         14 JG-NJ                2:33.79    2:34.71  
      34.65   37.31   46.05   36.70                                
 12 Pratt, Kristen E          13 BB-NJ                2:36.22    2:35.34  
      33.88   39.70   46.73   35.03                                
 13 Krone, Jennifer M         14 CAT-NJ               2:40.09    2:41.01  
      33.02   41.81   46.88   39.30                                
 14 Marino, Allison C         14 MB-NJ                2:37.30    2:41.61  
      34.57   39.73   50.33   36.98                                
 15 Riker, Laura J            13 CAT-NJ               2:48.46    2:42.81  
      36.26   40.80 1:25.75                                        
 16 MACNEAL, Caitlin R        13 MB-NJ                2:45.11    2:43.98  
      37.65   43.60   45.48   37.25                                
 17 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     13 JG-NJ                2:45.06    2:46.32  
      37.14   44.22   46.73   38.23                                
 18 Rauch, Megan K            13 JG-NJ                2:42.91    2:46.90  
      34.26   39.69   53.02   39.93                                
 19 Tschaen, Brittany A       13 MB-NJ                2:46.44    2:47.17  
      35.29   44.25   50.64   36.99                                
 20 Sajnoski, Kristina V      14 CAT-NJ               2:51.68    2:47.40  
      36.58   44.81   45.65   40.36                                
 21 Whitley, Lorna K          13 NTSC-CT              3:01.03    2:49.44  
      38.41   41.17   52.48   37.38                                
 22 Isetts, Lyndsay R         13 CAT-NJ               2:55.56    2:51.86  
      41.15   44.30   48.76   37.65                                
 23 Comas, Nadya A            13 BB-NJ                3:01.44    2:51.87  
      36.06   43.22   53.18   39.41                                
 24 Amoresano, Christine E    13 CAT-NJ               2:58.11    2:52.91  
      36.25   42.70   54.24   39.72                                
 25 Lipomi, Hannah E          13 EDST-CT              2:52.68    2:53.24  
      39.09   45.85   48.46   39.84                                
 26 Snedeker, Sara A          13 CAT-NJ               2:59.83    2:55.54  
      39.06   46.06   51.77   38.65                                
 27 Dauray, Caitlin M         14 EDST-CT              3:18.45    3:17.19  
      45.90   57.58   48.23   45.48                                
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris M      14 BB-NJ                2:12.17    2:11.07  
      27.09   33.60   39.89   30.49                                
  2 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                2:17.51    2:16.72  
      29.04   34.09   43.01   30.58                                
  3 Ford, David E             13 JG-NJ                2:23.01    2:17.82  
      31.25   36.81   37.45   32.31                                
  4 Miller, Eric D            14 BB-NJ                2:21.76    2:17.96  
      28.11   34.52   44.26   31.07                                
  5 Li, Jay                   14 ESS-NE               2:21.19    2:19.52  
      28.75   36.54   43.85   30.38                                
  6 Urbine, Christopher J     14 MB-NJ                2:27.03    2:21.49  
      31.47   34.16   44.50   31.36                                
  7 Fujita, Kevin J           13 CAT-NJ               2:21.78    2:21.59  
      29.48   36.89   43.07   32.15                                
  8 Giamario, Patrick T       14 CAT-NJ               2:19.49    2:22.11  
      29.00   34.89   45.91   32.31                                
  9 Polgar, Peter A           13 BB-NJ                2:21.99    2:22.13  
      30.38   35.44   44.83   31.48                                
 10 Chambrovich, Sean A       14 MB-NJ                2:25.69    2:22.38  
      30.76   35.48   43.92   32.22                                
 11 Epperly, Lambert L        14 BB-NJ                2:41.37    2:28.29  
      32.32   37.72   44.07   34.18                                
 12 Singh, Mickey S           14 JG-NJ                2:41.98    2:31.04  
      30.17   39.28   47.68   33.91                                
 13 Barron, Sean D            14 BB-NJ                2:34.25    2:34.20  
      33.55   40.50   46.00   34.15                                
 14 Dobbs, Jason M            13 BB-NJ                2:52.15    2:41.77  
      37.91   42.67   45.91   35.28                                
 15 Park, Sewon               13 ESS-NE               2:55.30    2:42.49  
      34.74   43.08   47.34   37.33                                
 16 Geronimo, Francis C       13 BB-NJ                2:46.69    2:45.17  
      36.08   44.84   48.55   35.70                                
 17 Dunbar, Alex J            14 BB-NJ                2:56.44    2:50.46  
      39.95   44.05   50.28   36.18                                
 18 Thaveesakvilia, Nick      14 ESS-NE                    NT    2:53.87  
      38.03   46.87   48.34   40.63                                
 19 Gelowitz, Michael B       13 JG-NJ                2:49.27    2:57.52  
      39.29   43.67   55.69   38.87                                
 20 O'Donnell, Charlie A      13 NTSC-CT              3:18.70    3:02.96  
      40.97   46.48   56.93   38.58                                
 21 Neary, Christopher R      13 NTSC-CT              3:22.58    3:03.05  
      40.65   46.14   56.12   40.14                                
 22 Ford, Christopher J       13 NTSC-CT              3:12.78    3:07.14  
      45.53   48.99   49.06   43.56                                
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canals, Janyll R          16 BB-NJ                2:18.98    2:18.78  
  2 Trent, Alaina E           15 VAC-MR               2:23.36    2:21.62  
  3 Hoffmann, Samantha R      18 MB-NJ                2:21.57    2:21.99  
  4 Scognamiglio, Janet M     12 BB-NJ                2:21.42    2:22.58  
  5 Koczo, Agi                15 BB-NJ                2:28.66    2:22.97  
      31.55   36.27   42.78   32.37                                
  6 Dinapoli, Christina M     15 BB-NJ                2:24.67    2:23.64  
  7 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ                2:28.18    2:25.53  
      31.96   37.43   44.07   32.07                                
  8 Patalano, Jessica L       15 JG-NJ                2:23.30    2:25.58  
  9 Polgar, Christina         15 BB-NJ                2:23.03    2:25.98  
 10 Canals, Giselle E         16 BB-NJ                2:26.36    2:28.21  
      31.23   39.03   44.41   33.54                                
 11 Minichetti, Nina L        16 BB-NJ                2:34.22    2:29.60  
      33.18   38.84   43.98   33.60                                
 12 Merryman, Jessi M         16 NPH-AD               2:27.08    2:29.76  
      33.13   37.83   45.74   33.06                                
 13 Tedesco, Diana T          16 CAT-NJ               2:25.33    2:29.91  
 14 Chismar, Nicole K         17 MB-NJ                2:32.61    2:30.35  
      32.79   37.08   45.81   34.67                                
 15 Capron, Casey A           18 MB-NJ                2:29.45    2:30.40  
      30.42   37.59   46.58   35.81                                
 16 Skeats, Jen A             16 Ksc-AD               2:33.98    2:30.44  
      32.87   37.57   45.39   34.61                                
 17 McDonough, Caitlin C      15 CAT-NJ               2:33.18    2:30.87  
      33.31   39.62   41.78   36.16                                
 18 O'Brien, Kristy           15 NPH-AD               2:28.15    2:31.06  
      33.99   37.78   45.47   33.82                                
 19 Moser-Cohen, Jenna L      16 MB-NJ                2:28.41    2:31.47  
      33.41   39.79   44.07   34.20                                
 20 Dietz, Lauren A           17 BB-NJ                2:29.86    2:34.00  
      33.43   39.03   46.47   35.07                                
 21 Adamski, Michelle Z       15 NPH-AD               2:31.31    2:34.54  
      34.02   37.78   47.40   35.34                                
 22 McGuire, Marisa L         15 MB-NJ                2:36.53    2:35.21  
      32.29   39.95   47.30   35.67                                
 23 Alt, Jenna L              15 BB-NJ                2:32.87    2:35.32  
      32.83   40.80   47.28   34.41                                
 24 Marino, Katherine A       12 MB-NJ                2:38.20    2:35.72  
      35.52   38.55   44.41   37.24                                
 25 Nassery, Alia F           15 BB-NJ                2:39.60    2:36.83  
      33.77   41.04   46.44   35.58                                
 26 McCluskey, Christine A    15 MB-NJ                2:37.77    2:37.76  
      33.34   37.34   47.17   39.91                                
 27 Bell, Christine L         16 MB-NJ                2:37.85    2:37.94  
      34.31   41.30   43.90   38.43                                
 28 George, Kristin R         12 MB-NJ                2:42.42    2:37.96  
      35.18   40.93   46.75   35.10                                
 29 Camhi, Maya I             12 BB-NJ                2:48.10    2:40.30  
      38.52   39.44   46.43   35.91                                
 30 Hurley, Jenna M           15 MB-NJ                2:38.65    2:41.15  
      34.05   41.62   49.48   36.00                                
 31 Kutschman, Lindsay D      15 MB-NJ                2:39.24    2:43.38  
      33.27   40.81   53.53   35.77                                
 32 Szakacs, Nicole L         18 CAT-NJ               2:40.24    2:48.22  
      32.78   41.23   58.47   35.74                                
 33 Quinn, Sara K             15 BB-NJ                2:56.98    2:55.47  
      38.01   41.79   57.86   37.81                                
 34 Cyr-Mutty, Sarah J        12 ESS-NE                    NT    3:22.05  
      47.85   55.71   51.38   47.11                                
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                1:57.81    2:03.98  
      26.40   30.43   37.93   29.22                                
  2 Schoenfeld, Joshua D      16 JG-NJ                2:07.07    2:09.33  
      28.70   33.20   37.28   30.15                                
  3 Rodenburg, JC C           17 MB-NJ                2:10.08    2:09.68  
      27.91   34.18   39.26   28.33                                
  4 Williams, Kyle B          17 JG-NJ                2:07.00    2:11.91  
      27.26   34.22   39.77   30.66                                
  5 Chabanov, Daniel O        15 JG-NJ                2:09.40    2:12.95  
      28.42   32.78   40.60   31.15                                
  6 Shimojima, Christophe Y   16 BB-NJ                2:12.83    2:15.75  
      29.56   33.09   41.58   31.52                                
  7 Wilensky, Joseph A        16 MB-NJ                2:10.80    2:15.96  
      29.01   34.64   40.94   31.37                                
  8 Passaro, John P           15 BB-NJ                2:13.43    2:16.33  
      30.18   36.35   38.75   31.05                                
  9 Chambrovich, Hugh W       17 MB-NJ                2:15.25    2:16.39  
      27.42   34.93   43.29   30.75                                
 10 Umbrino, Philip A         17 BB-NJ                2:17.74    2:17.60  
      30.33   33.78   42.13   31.36                                
 11 Desotle, Rob M            15 BB-NJ                2:24.66    2:21.59  
      29.73   36.35   42.61   32.90                                
 12 Carnes, Eddie W           12 MB-NJ                2:28.60    2:25.04  
      31.92   35.38   44.61   33.13                                
 13 Sajnoski, Chad V          16 CAT-NJ               2:25.40    2:30.78  
      30.87   37.85   46.21   35.85                                
 14 Bewkes, Garrett J         15 ESS-NE               3:01.23    2:37.90  
      33.24   40.56   45.72   38.38                                
 15 Chatikavanij, Peem        15 ESS-NE                    NT    2:42.29  
      30.71   41.96   50.51   39.11                                
 16 Savage, Nick J            16 ESS-NE               2:43.96    2:58.90  
      37.00   44.33   54.93   42.64                                
 17 Coffin, Jared S           15 ESS-NE                    NT    3:14.34  
      41.04   53.23   57.60   42.47                                
 -- Sager, Brian F            15 ESS-NE                    NT         DQ  
      34.86   44.50   56.45   45.79                                
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Serena R             14 BB-NJ                  55.90      56.66  
      27.74   28.92                                                
  2 Piggott, Elizabeth M      14 Ksc-AD                 56.58      56.95  
      27.45   29.50                                                
  3 Lamb, Carrie E            14 NPH-AD                 56.67      56.99  
      28.16   28.83                                                
  4 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 Nycc-MR                56.78      58.40  
      27.64   30.76                                                
  5 Meringer, Patti C         13 BB-NJ                  59.41      59.01  
      28.54   30.47                                                
  6 Crosby, Jordan E          14 MB-NJ                  57.61      59.34  
      28.66   30.68                                                
  7 Czernik, Gabrielle H      14 BB-NJ                1:00.05      59.48  
      28.65   30.83                                                
  8 Crosby, Taylor M          13 MB-NJ                  58.93    1:00.50  
      30.01   30.49                                                
  9 Jones, Emily J            13 BB-NJ                  59.71    1:00.51  
      29.36   31.15                                                
 10 Salcito, Alexa C          13 JG-NJ                1:02.81    1:01.47  
      29.71   31.76                                                
 11 Collins, Heather          13 BB-NJ                1:00.64    1:01.64  
      29.60   32.04                                                
 12 Pratt, Kristen E          13 BB-NJ                1:00.84    1:01.81  
      29.80   32.01                                                
 13 Starosielec, Jessica A    13 JG-NJ                1:01.99    1:02.36  
      29.90   32.46                                                
 14 Heimburg, Lindsay E       14 BB-NJ                1:03.60    1:03.25  
      30.65   32.60                                                
 15 Cook, Jessica M           14 NPH-AD               1:03.10    1:03.28  
      31.16   32.12                                                
 16 Krone, Jennifer M         14 CAT-NJ               1:05.10    1:03.66  
      30.27   33.39                                                
 17 Marino, Allison C         14 MB-NJ                1:02.40    1:04.16  
      30.27   33.89                                                
 18 Pitassi, Theresa M        13 NTSC-CT              1:07.37    1:04.64  
      30.68   33.96                                                
 19 Riker, Laura J            13 CAT-NJ               1:06.50    1:05.13  
      31.86   33.27                                                
 20 Schroeter, Kirsten G      14 MB-NJ                1:02.44    1:06.06  
      31.49   34.57                                                
 21 MACNEAL, Caitlin R        13 MB-NJ                1:04.56    1:06.16  
      32.43   33.73                                                
 22 Filepp, Allison E         14 JG-NJ                1:05.26    1:06.91  
      31.49   35.42                                                
 23 Yedibalian, Taline L      14 BB-NJ                1:07.27    1:07.08  
      32.37   34.71                                                
 24 Amoresano, Christine E    13 CAT-NJ               1:11.38    1:07.12  
      32.53   34.59                                                
 25 Tschaen, Brittany A       13 MB-NJ                1:06.08    1:07.16  
      31.86   35.30                                                
 26 Leddy-Kinder, Lindsay W   13 JG-NJ                1:10.87    1:08.54  
      32.01   36.53                                                
 27 Quinones, Gabrielle       13 CAT-NJ               1:07.60    1:08.63  
      33.79   34.84                                                
 28 Sajnoski, Kristina V      14 CAT-NJ               1:09.15    1:09.25  
      33.35   35.90                                                
 29 Lipomi, Hannah E          13 EDST-CT              1:09.98    1:09.69  
      32.83   36.86                                                
 30 Isetts, Lyndsay R         13 CAT-NJ               1:12.43    1:10.90  
      34.06   36.84                                                
 31 Comas, Nadya A            13 BB-NJ                1:13.03    1:13.10  
      35.07   38.03                                                
 32 Zwergel, Jillian P        13 BB-NJ                1:12.69    1:13.21  
      33.14   40.07                                                
 33 Snedeker, Sara A          13 CAT-NJ               1:13.22    1:14.15  
      35.94   38.21                                                
 34 Dauray, Caitlin M         14 EDST-CT              1:20.79    1:20.62  
      38.18   42.44                                                
 35 Martino, Kristin L        13 BB-NJ                1:25.77    1:27.02  
      40.37   46.65                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric D            14 BB-NJ                  51.33      51.85  
      24.57   27.28                                                
  2 Fitzpatrick, Chris M      14 BB-NJ                  54.75      53.72  
      25.78   27.94                                                
  3 Li, Jay                   14 ESS-NE                 58.28      53.92  
      26.07   27.85                                                
  4 Squires, Harrison D       13 CAT-NJ                 55.45      54.03  
      25.78   28.25                                                
  5 Polgar, Peter A           13 BB-NJ                  55.47      55.09  
      26.48   28.61                                                
  6 Chambrovich, Sean A       14 MB-NJ                  57.66      56.37  
      26.92   29.45                                                
  7 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                  57.05      56.51  
      27.27   29.24                                                
  8 Kraivanger, Justin P      14 CAT-NJ                 58.16      56.80  
      26.99   29.81                                                
  9 Urbine, Christopher J     14 MB-NJ                  57.62      57.68  
      28.27   29.41                                                
 10 Epperly, Lambert L        14 BB-NJ                1:02.53      58.80  
      28.46   30.34                                                
 11 Singh, Mickey S           14 JG-NJ                  58.66      59.00  
      28.62   30.38                                                
 12 Li, Ray                   13 ESS-NE               1:07.63      59.64  
      28.69   30.95                                                
 13 Kallert, Bryon R          13 BB-NJ                  58.25    1:00.78  
      28.70   32.08                                                
 14 Canales, Gared W          13 NTSC-CT              1:03.66    1:01.25  
      29.48   31.77                                                
 15 Barron, Sean D            14 BB-NJ                1:02.65    1:01.43  
      29.38   32.05                                                
 16 Skeats, Brian A           14 Ksc-AD               1:02.26    1:02.31  
      29.34   32.97                                                
 17 Cooney, Joseph P          13 JG-NJ                1:03.13    1:02.62  
      29.80   32.82                                                
 18 Geronimo, Francis C       13 BB-NJ                1:04.41    1:03.79  
      30.87   32.92                                                
 19 McKenna, Chris B          13 JG-NJ                1:03.93    1:04.32  
      29.63   34.69                                                
 20 Dobbs, Jason M            13 BB-NJ                1:07.87    1:04.77  
      30.84   33.93                                                
 21 Taylor, Eric              14 ESS-NE                    NT    1:04.88  
      30.01   34.87                                                
 22 Park, Sewon               13 ESS-NE                    NT    1:07.66  
      30.95   36.71                                                
 23 Thaveesakvilia, Nick      14 ESS-NE                    NT    1:08.39  
 24 Gelowitz, Michael B       13 JG-NJ                1:08.03    1:09.75  
      32.05   37.70                                                
 25 O'Donnell, Charlie A      13 NTSC-CT              1:17.30    1:10.25  
      33.29   36.96                                                
 26 Neary, Christopher R      13 NTSC-CT              1:15.80    1:12.91  
      34.16   38.75                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          14 VAC-MR                 54.65      54.92  
      26.72   28.20                                                
  2 Patalano, Elissa M        17 JG-NJ                  54.90      55.65  
      27.10   28.55                                                
  3 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ                  57.63      56.99  
      28.05   28.94                                                
  4 Hoffmann, Samantha R      18 MB-NJ                  57.05      57.43  
      27.54   29.89                                                
  4 Koczo, Agi                15 BB-NJ                  57.05      57.43  
      27.89   29.54                                                
  6 Trent, Alaina E           15 VAC-MR                 58.29      58.30  
      28.14   30.16                                                
  7 Scognamiglio, Janet M     12 BB-NJ                  58.07      59.42  
      28.98   30.44                                                
  8 Chismar, Nicole K         17 MB-NJ                  59.41    1:00.24  
      29.19   31.05                                                
  9 Merryman, Jessi M         16 NPH-AD                 58.95    1:00.51  
      29.04   31.47                                                
 10 Capron, Casey A           18 MB-NJ                  57.04    1:00.84  
      28.26   32.58                                                
 11 Ornitz, Amanda L          17 CAT-NJ               1:01.32    1:00.99  
      29.71   31.28                                                
 12 Tedesco, Diana T          16 CAT-NJ               1:01.08    1:01.00  
      29.47   31.53                                                
 12 Minichetti, Nina L        16 BB-NJ                1:00.56    1:01.00  
      29.26   31.74                                                
 14 Polgar, Christina         15 BB-NJ                1:00.44    1:01.29  
      29.72   31.57                                                
 15 Moser-Cohen, Jenna L      16 MB-NJ                1:00.04    1:01.53  
      29.99   31.54                                                
 16 Heller, Kristin O         16 NTSC-CT              1:01.10    1:01.61  
      29.57   32.04                                                
 17 Canals, Janyll R          16 BB-NJ                  59.28    1:01.66  
      30.11   31.55                                                
 18 Canals, Giselle E         16 BB-NJ                1:01.08    1:01.86  
      29.64   32.22                                                
 19 Alt, Jenna L              15 BB-NJ                1:00.07    1:01.96  
      29.99   31.97                                                
 20 McGuire, Marisa L         15 MB-NJ                1:02.02    1:01.97  
      29.80   32.17                                                
 21 McCluskey, Christine A    15 MB-NJ                  59.86    1:02.37  
      30.39   31.98                                                
 22 Kutschman, Lindsay D      15 MB-NJ                1:01.78    1:02.73  
      29.94   32.79                                                
 23 Adamski, Michelle Z       15 NPH-AD               1:00.72    1:02.78  
      30.54   32.24                                                
 24 Skeats, Jen A             16 Ksc-AD               1:03.46    1:02.90  
      30.46   32.44                                                
 25 Marino, Katherine A       12 MB-NJ                1:05.35    1:03.06  
      31.01   32.05                                                
 26 George, Kristin R         12 MB-NJ                1:03.53    1:03.26  
      31.29   31.97                                                
 26 O'Brien, Kristy           15 NPH-AD               1:01.69    1:03.26  
      31.14   32.12                                                
 28 Szakacs, Nicole L         18 CAT-NJ               1:02.74    1:03.52  
      30.86   32.66                                                
 29 McDonough, Caitlin C      15 CAT-NJ               1:03.58    1:03.74  
      30.90   32.84                                                
 30 Cronauer, Kate E          15 BB-NJ                1:05.66    1:03.80  
      30.93   32.87                                                
 31 Deputato, Jessica A       17 BB-NJ                1:03.50    1:03.91  
      30.42   33.49                                                
 32 Nassery, Alia F           15 BB-NJ                1:01.86    1:04.25  
      31.95   32.30                                                
 33 Camhi, Maya I             12 BB-NJ                1:05.38    1:05.16  
      30.98   34.18                                                
 34 Hurley, Jenna M           15 MB-NJ                1:04.60    1:05.18  
      31.30   33.88                                                
 35 Erickson, Caitlin H       15 NTSC-CT              1:06.40    1:05.67  
      31.10   34.57                                                
 36 Bell, Christine L         16 MB-NJ                1:03.15    1:05.83  
      30.98   34.85                                                
 37 Dietz, Lauren A           17 BB-NJ                1:01.89    1:06.27  
      31.82   34.45                                                
 38 Quinn, Sara K             15 BB-NJ                1:03.84    1:06.99  
      32.23   34.76                                                
 39 Thomas, Samantha A        15 NTSC-CT              1:08.57    1:07.73  
      32.46   35.27                                                
 40 Calligaro, Lindsay M      17 BB-NJ                1:08.55    1:10.49  
      33.43   37.06                                                
 41 Cyr-Mutty, Sarah J        12 ESS-NE               1:26.74    1:20.26  
      37.16   43.10                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kyle B          17 JG-NJ                  50.23      49.95  
      24.51   25.44                                                
  2 Rodenburg, JC C           17 MB-NJ                  49.83      50.20  
      24.00   26.20                                                
  3 Miller, Rob D             17 BB-NJ                  51.76      50.92  
      24.42   26.50                                                
  4 Harris, Randy Z           17 JG-NJ                  52.19      52.40  
      24.71   27.69                                                
  5 Mannes, Cary R            18 JG-NJ                  52.26      52.52  
      24.93   27.59                                                
  6 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                  52.43      52.67  
      25.73   26.94                                                
  7 Schoenfeld, Joshua D      16 JG-NJ                  52.11      52.69  
      25.35   27.34                                                
  8 Chambrovich, Hugh W       17 MB-NJ                  50.92      52.80  
      24.64   28.16                                                
  9 Shimojima, Christophe Y   16 BB-NJ                  52.25      53.33  
      26.06   27.27                                                
 10 Dunbar, Joe J             17 BB-NJ                  53.97      53.50  
      25.81   27.69                                                
 11 Umbrino, Philip A         17 BB-NJ                  52.91      54.04  
      26.24   27.80                                                
 12 Nececkas, Tom W           17 BB-NJ                  54.07      55.04  
      26.20   28.84                                                
 13 Passaro, John P           15 BB-NJ                  55.69      55.79  
      27.24   28.55                                                
 14 Desotle, Rob M            15 BB-NJ                  54.58      55.84  
      27.61   28.23                                                
 15 Wilensky, Joseph A        16 MB-NJ                  55.17      56.04  
      26.80   29.24                                                
 16 Chatikavanij, Peem        15 ESS-NE                 56.90      57.23  
      26.99   30.24                                                
 17 Sajnoski, Chad V          16 CAT-NJ                 56.28      58.91  
      28.20   30.71                                                
 18 Bewkes, Garrett J         15 ESS-NE                    NT      59.36  
      27.96   31.40                                                
 19 Carnes, Eddie W           12 MB-NJ                  59.51    1:00.32  
      28.82   31.50                                                
 20 Savage, Nick J            16 ESS-NE               1:00.96    1:01.05  
      29.12   31.93                                                
 21 Mallaney, Thomas J        15 BB-NJ                1:01.69    1:02.72  
      29.42   33.30                                                
 22 Craig, Andrew L           15 ESS-NE               1:12.86    1:04.54  
      30.83   33.71                                                
 23 Sager, Brian F            15 ESS-NE                    NT    1:13.81  
      33.98   39.83                                                
 24 Coffin, Jared S           15 ESS-NE               1:20.63    1:19.85  
      37.56   42.29                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily J            13 BB-NJ                2:30.70    2:25.25  
      34.24   36.41   37.71   36.89                                
  2 Schroeter, Kirsten G      14 MB-NJ                2:33.69    2:26.66  
      34.33   36.87   37.44   38.02                                
  3 Williams, Christine N     13 CAT-NJ               2:32.97    2:30.05  
      33.71   38.09   39.68   38.57                                
  4 Riker, Laura J            13 CAT-NJ               2:36.93    2:30.79  
      36.28   38.09   38.86   37.56                                
  5 Meringer, Patti C         13 BB-NJ                2:29.61    2:30.88  
      34.48   38.23   39.86   38.31                                
  6 Whitley, Tania J          14 NTSC-CT              2:32.77    2:31.41  
      35.82   38.32   39.66   37.61                                
  7 Salcito, Alexa C          13 JG-NJ                2:31.81    2:31.57  
      36.28   38.23   39.16   37.90                                
  8 Cook, Jessica M           14 NPH-AD               2:36.89    2:35.86  
      36.54   39.77   41.37   38.18                                
  9 Marino, Allison C         14 MB-NJ                2:31.43    2:41.61  
      36.49   40.18   42.79   42.15                                
 10 Quinones, Gabrielle       13 CAT-NJ               2:44.65    2:43.16  
      39.23   41.58   42.97   39.38                                
 11 Whitley, Lorna K          13 NTSC-CT              2:44.57    2:43.33  
      38.92   41.24   42.24   40.93                                
 12 Tschaen, Brittany A       13 MB-NJ                2:47.88    2:49.30  
      38.93   43.04   44.95   42.38                                
 13 Filepp, Allison E         14 JG-NJ                2:45.50    2:49.35  
      39.57                   41.50                                
 14 Pitassi, Theresa M        13 NTSC-CT                   NT    2:51.42  
      40.71   42.61   44.97   43.13                                
 -- Czernik, Gabrielle H      14 BB-NJ                2:21.43         DQ  
      32.71   36.43   36.64   34.58                                
 -- Rauch, Megan K            13 JG-NJ                2:38.11         DQ  
      35.45   40.52   44.38   42.24                                
 -- Yedibalian, Taline L      14 BB-NJ                2:36.92         DQ  
      37.37   40.25   39.92   36.10                                
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urbine, Christopher J     14 MB-NJ                2:14.00    2:14.51  
      32.47   33.89   34.21   33.94                                
  2 Squires, Harrison D       13 CAT-NJ               2:18.83    2:15.35  
      31.58   34.04   35.57   34.16                                
  3 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                2:14.91    2:16.13  
      33.46   34.74   34.63   33.30                                
  4 Polgar, Peter A           13 BB-NJ                2:18.45    2:16.47  
      32.84   34.11   35.91   33.61                                
  5 Miller, Eric D            14 BB-NJ                2:18.06    2:17.43  
      33.25   35.64   35.78   32.76                                
  6 Giamario, Patrick T       14 CAT-NJ               2:16.16    2:17.68  
      33.10   34.52   35.39   34.67                                
  7 Kallert, Bryon R          13 BB-NJ                2:21.06    2:17.81  
      32.35   34.98   35.77   34.71                                
  8 Epperly, Lambert L        14 BB-NJ                2:30.92    2:25.77  
      34.68   37.31   36.80   36.98                                
  9 Cooney, Joseph P          13 JG-NJ                2:27.24    2:26.26  
      34.14   37.43   37.85   36.84                                
 10 Li, Ray                   13 ESS-NE                    NT    2:31.49  
      34.38   39.00   39.94   38.17                                
 11 Taylor, Eric              14 ESS-NE                    NT    2:52.08  
      38.60   44.29   46.94   42.25                                
 12 Dunbar, Alex J            14 BB-NJ                2:52.67    2:52.13  
      40.59   43.21   44.69   43.64                                
 13 Neary, Christopher R      13 NTSC-CT                   NT    3:03.09  
      42.00   47.16   48.06   45.87                                
 14 Ford, Christopher J       13 NTSC-CT                   NT    3:18.00  
      46.12   49.89   50.63   51.36                                
 -- Li, Jay                   14 ESS-NE                    NT         DQ  
      33.77   36.95   37.45   42.23                                
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 Nycc-MR              2:14.71    2:19.77  
      32.31   35.00   36.30   36.16                                
  2 Hoffmann, Samantha R      18 MB-NJ                2:20.22    2:24.64  
      34.02   36.74   37.57   36.31                                
  3 Ewanich, Katrice          14 VAC-MR               2:18.18    2:25.02  
      33.70   36.48   38.21   36.63                                
  4 Chismar, Nicole K         17 MB-NJ                2:27.17    2:26.06  
      34.68   36.27   37.47   37.64                                
  5 Koczo, Agi                15 BB-NJ                2:30.11    2:27.24  
      36.24   37.91   37.64   35.45                                
  6 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ                2:30.22    2:27.51  
      35.58   37.26   37.64   37.03                                
  7 O'Brien, Kristy           15 NPH-AD               2:27.55    2:27.99  
      35.67   37.56   38.09   36.67                                
  8 Baker, Samantha A         14 JG-NJ                     NT    2:29.02  
      33.10   38.06   39.75   38.11                                
  9 Skeats, Jen A             16 Ksc-AD               2:28.59    2:29.05  
      34.81   38.14   38.16   37.94                                
 10 Dinapoli, Christina M     15 BB-NJ                2:33.35    2:29.06  
      35.44   37.66   38.64   37.32                                
 11 Canals, Giselle E         16 BB-NJ                2:22.90    2:30.06  
      35.98   37.80   38.11   38.17                                
 12 Adamski, Michelle Z       15 NPH-AD               2:33.36    2:33.40  
      34.88   38.83   40.31   39.38                                
 13 Collins, Heather          13 BB-NJ                2:28.27    2:34.82  
      36.76   40.02   39.58   38.46                                
 14 Deputato, Jessica A       17 BB-NJ                2:28.17    2:35.93  
      36.12   38.77   40.49   40.55                                
 15 Thomas, Samantha A        15 NTSC-CT              2:52.65    2:36.25  
      37.75   40.35   40.16   37.99                                
 16 Nassery, Alia F           15 BB-NJ                2:30.27    2:38.81  
      38.15   40.04   40.91   39.71                                
 17 Fujita, Bonnie M          15 CAT-NJ               2:32.17    2:40.62  
      36.89   40.63   41.88   41.22                                
 18 Kutschman, Lindsay D      15 MB-NJ                2:39.81    2:42.85  
      38.59   41.04   41.70   41.52                                
 19 Hurley, Jenna M           15 MB-NJ                2:41.31    2:43.71  
      39.54   41.54   42.38   40.25                                
 20 Quinn, Sara K             15 BB-NJ                2:41.99    2:45.17  
      39.21   41.70   43.10   41.16                                
 21 Heller, Kristin O         16 NTSC-CT              2:35.78    2:48.83  
      38.58   41.80   43.81   44.64                                
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                1:53.41    1:59.36  
      28.16   29.96   30.94   30.30                                
  2 Nececkas, Tom W           17 BB-NJ                2:06.07    2:05.39  
      29.41   31.83   32.73   31.42                                
  3 Chabanov, Daniel O        15 JG-NJ                2:05.17    2:08.43  
      30.63   31.84   32.91   33.05                                
  4 Umbrino, Philip A         17 BB-NJ                2:09.11    2:13.32  
      31.37   33.19   34.60   34.16                                
  5 Rodenburg, JC C           17 MB-NJ                2:07.74    2:15.41  
      31.36   33.07   35.04   35.94                                
  6 Chambrovich, Hugh W       17 MB-NJ                2:15.00    2:18.22  
      32.17   34.43   36.25   35.37                                
  7 Shimojima, Christophe Y   16 BB-NJ                2:12.18    2:18.98  
      31.68   34.35   35.75   37.20                                
  8 Carnes, Eddie W           12 MB-NJ                2:22.22    2:26.24  
      33.47   37.40   38.48   36.89                                
  9 Desotle, Rob M            15 BB-NJ                2:21.66    2:26.33  
      34.75   36.90   38.45   36.23                                
 10 Mallaney, Thomas J        15 BB-NJ                2:30.45    2:29.75  
      35.20   37.65   38.75   38.15                                
 11 Skeats, Brian A           14 Ksc-AD                    NT    2:41.52  
      37.57   40.58   41.59   41.78                                
 -- Miller, Rob D             17 BB-NJ                2:02.61         DQ  
      30.58   32.37   32.26   30.19                                
 -- Craig, Andrew L           15 ESS-NE                    NT         DQ  
      42.31   45.19   49.22                                        
 -- Dunbar, Joe J             17 BB-NJ                2:11.56         DQ  
      30.57   33.10   34.13   33.78                                
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starosielec, Jessica A    13 JG-NJ                1:11.15    1:11.87  
      34.14   37.73                                                
  2 Crosby, Taylor M          13 MB-NJ                1:16.15    1:16.42  
      36.32   40.10                                                
  3 Czernik, Gabrielle H      14 BB-NJ                1:17.86    1:16.76  
      36.99   39.77                                                
  4 Williams, Christine N     13 CAT-NJ               1:21.48    1:18.20  
      36.50   41.70                                                
  5 Krone, Jennifer M         14 CAT-NJ               1:20.97    1:20.23  
      36.58   43.65                                                
  6 Jones, Emily J            13 BB-NJ                1:19.40    1:21.89  
      39.57   42.32                                                
  7 Piggott, Elizabeth M      14 Ksc-AD               1:19.40    1:22.29  
      38.68   43.61                                                
  8 Heimburg, Lindsay E       14 BB-NJ                1:22.76    1:22.43  
      39.06   43.37                                                
  9 Cook, Jessica M           14 NPH-AD               1:23.80    1:22.81  
      39.89   42.92                                                
 10 Sajnoski, Kristina V      14 CAT-NJ               1:22.36    1:22.89  
      39.29   43.60                                                
 11 Pratt, Kristen E          13 BB-NJ                1:22.84    1:23.04  
      40.71   42.33                                                
 12 Leddy-Kinder, Lindsay W   13 JG-NJ                1:24.16    1:23.15  
      39.39   43.76                                                
 13 Whitley, Tania J          14 NTSC-CT              1:24.57    1:23.42  
      39.84   43.58                                                
 14 Baker, Samantha A         14 JG-NJ                1:20.29    1:23.95  
      39.75   44.20                                                
 15 Isetts, Lyndsay R         13 CAT-NJ               1:23.96    1:24.68  
      41.19   43.49                                                
 16 Lipomi, Hannah E          13 EDST-CT              1:25.83    1:26.13  
      41.38   44.75                                                
 17 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     13 JG-NJ                1:26.67    1:27.54  
      41.52   46.02                                                
 18 MACNEAL, Caitlin R        13 MB-NJ                1:29.16    1:28.04  
      41.09   46.95                                                
 19 Quinones, Gabrielle       13 CAT-NJ               1:32.47    1:29.25  
      43.29   45.96                                                
 20 Whitley, Lorna K          13 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:32.66  
      43.13   49.53                                                
 21 Pitassi, Theresa M        13 NTSC-CT              1:33.69    1:32.75  
      44.64   48.11                                                
 22 Dauray, Caitlin M         14 EDST-CT              1:32.38    1:33.08  
      44.31   48.77                                                
 23 Martino, Kristin L        13 BB-NJ                1:38.36    1:35.15  
      45.21   49.94                                                
 24 Snedeker, Sara A          13 CAT-NJ               1:38.40    1:35.73  
      46.01   49.72                                                
 25 Amoresano, Christine E    13 CAT-NJ               1:40.44    1:35.82  
      46.27   49.55                                                
 26 Zwergel, Jillian P        13 BB-NJ                1:36.61    1:36.29  
      44.76   51.53                                                
 27 Comas, Nadya A            13 BB-NJ                1:35.49    1:38.71  
      45.93   52.78                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, David E             13 JG-NJ                1:08.20    1:07.99  
      31.93   36.06                                                
  2 Fitzpatrick, Chris M      14 BB-NJ                1:15.61    1:12.01  
      34.61   37.40                                                
  3 Kraivanger, Justin P      14 CAT-NJ               1:16.73    1:15.89  
      35.50   40.39                                                
  4 Fujita, Kevin J           13 CAT-NJ               1:23.79    1:18.23  
      37.10   41.13                                                
  5 Cooney, Joseph P          13 JG-NJ                1:19.70    1:18.45  
      37.02   41.43                                                
  6 Skeats, Brian A           14 Ksc-AD               1:23.20    1:19.82  
      38.04   41.78                                                
  7 Barron, Sean D            14 BB-NJ                1:18.64    1:21.95  
      38.53   43.42                                                
  8 Dobbs, Jason M            13 BB-NJ                1:26.65    1:23.30  
      39.63   43.67                                                
  9 Thaveesakvilia, Nick      14 ESS-NE               1:30.04    1:24.63  
      39.91   44.72                                                
 10 Park, Sewon               13 ESS-NE                    NT    1:26.35  
      40.83   45.52                                                
 11 McKenna, Chris B          13 JG-NJ                1:31.04    1:26.38  
      41.14   45.24                                                
 12 Taylor, Eric              14 ESS-NE                    NT    1:29.17  
      41.59   47.58                                                
 13 Geronimo, Francis C       13 BB-NJ                1:33.32    1:31.75  
      43.14   48.61                                                
 14 Ford, Christopher J       13 NTSC-CT              1:34.90    1:33.38  
      44.10   49.28                                                
 15 Dunbar, Alex J            14 BB-NJ                1:41.35    1:34.14  
      44.70   49.44                                                
 16 O'Donnell, Charlie A      13 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:47.71  
      51.23   56.48                                                
 -- Li, Ray                   13 ESS-NE               1:38.00         DQ  
      40.60   42.46                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinapoli, Christina M     15 BB-NJ                1:11.98    1:11.42  
      33.56   37.86                                                
  2 Scognamiglio, Janet M     12 BB-NJ                1:12.35    1:14.69  
      35.30   39.39                                                
  3 Trent, Alaina E           15 VAC-MR               1:12.52    1:15.30  
      35.79   39.51                                                
  4 Patalano, Jessica L       15 JG-NJ                1:13.52    1:16.49  
      36.69   39.80                                                
  5 McDonough, Caitlin C      15 CAT-NJ               1:17.40    1:16.83  
      37.01   39.82                                                
  6 Polgar, Christina         15 BB-NJ                1:16.35    1:17.47  
      36.82   40.65                                                
  7 Marino, Katherine A       12 MB-NJ                1:21.49    1:17.92  
      36.45   41.47                                                
  8 Bell, Christine L         16 MB-NJ                1:18.92    1:18.98  
      37.93   41.05                                                
  9 Camhi, Maya I             12 BB-NJ                1:20.70    1:19.14  
      37.65   41.49                                                
 10 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 Nycc-MR              1:14.00    1:19.45  
      37.08   42.37                                                
 11 Cronauer, Kate E          15 BB-NJ                1:24.48    1:19.62  
      36.96   42.66                                                
 12 Minichetti, Nina L        16 BB-NJ                1:19.08    1:20.42  
      38.50   41.92                                                
 13 Ornitz, Amanda L          17 CAT-NJ               1:23.39    1:21.25  
      37.84   43.41                                                
 14 McCluskey, Christine A    15 MB-NJ                1:20.46    1:21.74  
      38.76   42.98                                                
 15 Leddy-Kinder, Lindsay W   13 JG-NJ                1:24.16    1:22.73  
      38.97   43.76                                                
 16 George, Kristin R         12 MB-NJ                1:25.35    1:23.34  
      39.68   43.66                                                
 17 Fujita, Bonnie M          15 CAT-NJ               1:29.43    1:27.17  
      41.81   45.36                                                
 18 Alt, Jenna L              15 BB-NJ                1:23.81    1:28.95  
      41.79   47.16                                                
 19 Thomas, Samantha A        15 NTSC-CT              1:30.76    1:32.42  
      44.57   47.85                                                
 20 Deputato, Jessica A       17 BB-NJ                1:32.15    1:32.88  
      43.94   48.94                                                
 21 Cyr-Mutty, Sarah J        12 ESS-NE               1:51.23    1:34.74  
      44.49   50.25                                                
 22 Erickson, Caitlin H       15 NTSC-CT              1:35.04    1:39.51  
      46.31   53.20                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Joshua D      16 JG-NJ                1:05.55    1:05.49  
      31.06   34.43                                                
  2 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                1:03.70    1:06.69  
      31.75   34.94                                                
  3 Williams, Kyle B          17 JG-NJ                1:09.11    1:09.64  
      33.48   36.16                                                
  4 Harris, Randy Z           17 JG-NJ                1:11.72    1:09.86  
      33.11   36.75                                                
  5 Passaro, John P           15 BB-NJ                1:10.38    1:12.33  
      34.80   37.53                                                
  6 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                1:12.06    1:13.92  
      35.48   38.44                                                
  7 Wilensky, Joseph A        16 MB-NJ                1:08.12    1:14.06  
      34.62   39.44                                                
  8 Dunbar, Joe J             17 BB-NJ                1:18.89    1:15.42  
      35.53   39.89                                                
  9 Chatikavanij, Peem        15 ESS-NE               1:18.81    1:17.84  
      37.25   40.59                                                
 10 Miller, Rob D             17 BB-NJ                1:20.57    1:18.03  
      36.70   41.33                                                
 11 Nececkas, Tom W           17 BB-NJ                1:15.85    1:18.29  
      38.15   40.14                                                
 12 Mallaney, Thomas J        15 BB-NJ                1:18.48    1:19.37  
      37.56   41.81                                                
 13 Bewkes, Garrett J         15 ESS-NE                    NT    1:20.82  
      37.34   43.48                                                
 14 Savage, Nick J            16 ESS-NE               1:28.40    1:30.29  
      41.99   48.30                                                
 15 Sager, Brian F            15 ESS-NE                    NT    1:31.48  
      42.16   49.32                                                
 16 Coffin, Jared S           15 ESS-NE               1:50.61    1:44.57  
      47.40   57.17                                                
 -- Mannes, Cary R            18 JG-NJ                1:07.95         DQ  
      32.30   34.83                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Serena R             14 BB-NJ                2:12.73    2:15.33  
      30.40   34.25   35.73   34.95                                
  2 Meringer, Patti C         13 BB-NJ                2:32.34    2:32.09  
      32.69   38.74   40.97   39.69                                
  3 Williams, Christine N     13 CAT-NJ               2:43.33    2:35.11  
      31.95   37.42   42.31   43.43                                
  4 Rauch, Megan K            13 JG-NJ                2:59.86    3:04.31  
      37.11   46.26   50.23   50.71                                
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraivanger, Justin P      14 CAT-NJ               2:17.14    2:15.14  
      29.59   34.15   35.48   35.92                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          13 BB-NJ                2:38.44    2:32.13  
      33.33   39.15   39.18   40.47                                
  3 Ford, David E             13 JG-NJ                2:59.45    2:36.04  
      33.69   39.19   42.07   41.09                                
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canals, Janyll R          16 BB-NJ                2:19.51    2:20.70  
      31.21   35.37   37.13   36.99                                
  2 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD               2:31.01    2:28.01  
      31.23   37.87   39.81   39.10                                
  3 Thomas, Sarah E           12 NTSC-CT                   NT    2:38.95  
      33.73   38.88   43.32   43.02                                
  4 Heller, Kristin O         16 NTSC-CT              2:49.82    2:50.30  
      36.23   44.96   47.13   41.98                                
  5 Erickson, Caitlin H       15 NTSC-CT              2:51.55    3:00.20  
      36.17   46.92   49.83   47.28                                
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                2:01.11    2:08.98  
      30.73   32.76   32.95   32.54                                
 
Event 33  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Carrie E            14 NPH-AD              18:44.36   18:53.74  
      32.33   34.80   35.07   35.41   35.22   35.28   35.53   35.52
      35.40   35.36   34.74   34.82   35.21   34.83   34.97   34.90
      34.73   34.64   34.70   34.44   34.06   33.93   33.81   33.72
      33.65   33.87   33.59   33.55   33.62   33.73   33.46   33.29
      31.56
  2 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ               18:45.66   19:25.55  
      31.41   34.62   34.88   35.35   34.92   34.93   35.85   35.06
      35.44   35.42   34.85   35.22   35.57   35.45   35.26   35.41
      35.49   35.78   36.36   36.18   36.68   35.73   35.65   36.14
      35.60   35.65   36.02   36.20   35.48   34.86   35.45   34.46
      34.18
  3 Merryman, Jessi M         16 NPH-AD              18:52.64   19:39.08  
      32.48   35.25   35.18   35.18   35.16   35.05   35.55   35.61
      35.60   35.33   35.70   36.22   36.34   35.39   36.07   36.08
      36.00   35.77   36.21   35.93   35.39   35.83   35.88   36.02
      35.91   36.49   36.47   36.59   36.58   36.43   36.32   35.87
      35.20
 
Event 34  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ               16:32.88   17:10.78  
      28.73   31.26   31.95   31.96   31.80   31.44   31.41   31.57
      31.30   31.43   31.48   31.16   31.28   31.53   31.29   31.04
      31.12   31.25   31.18   31.24   31.33   31.11   30.96   31.44
      31.62   31.32   31.53   32.08   31.26   31.24   31.34   30.50
      29.63
  2 Passaro, John P           15 BB-NJ               17:51.85   17:38.35  
      28.73   31.16   31.36   31.68   32.06   31.85   32.05   32.41
      32.15   32.06   32.13   32.42   32.35   32.23   32.35   32.53
      32.60   32.67   32.20   32.43   32.54   32.79   32.27   32.17
      32.86   32.34   32.63   31.72   31.76   32.12   32.51   32.04
      31.18
  3 Miller, Rob D             17 BB-NJ               17:18.05   18:09.23  
      29.71   30.29   32.94   32.16   32.66   33.35   33.59   34.28
      33.69   33.83   35.88   36.85   36.51   33.77   31.13   31.44
      31.22   31.14   32.10   33.16   32.71   32.52   32.80   33.70
      33.32   33.71   33.67   33.71   33.40   33.23   32.81   32.06
      31.89
  4 Squires, Harrison D       13 CAT-NJ              19:32.00   18:15.71  
      29.57   31.08   32.56   32.92   33.19   33.17   33.45   33.62
      33.25   33.32   33.39   34.11   34.12   33.85   33.97   33.32
      33.87   33.07   33.80   33.68   33.51   33.89   33.21   33.98
      33.82   33.54   33.58   33.22   33.38   33.18   33.46   32.95
      30.68
  5 Dunbar, Joe J             17 BB-NJ               17:14.21   18:20.16  
      28.67   31.29   32.04   32.03   32.10   31.66   31.78   32.00
      32.16   32.32   32.65   33.30   33.05   33.45   34.34   34.50
      34.98   33.96   33.74   34.00   34.59   34.96   34.47   34.26
      34.29   34.36   34.41   34.57   33.52   34.42   34.40   34.05
      33.84
  6 Fujita, Kevin J           13 CAT-NJ              20:46.00   19:06.23  
      31.60   35.69   36.38   35.94   35.63   35.67   35.24   35.37
      34.99   35.26   35.25   35.33   35.50   34.74   35.01   35.46
      34.96   34.56   34.55   34.55   34.69   34.36   34.56   34.43
      34.70   34.81   34.68   34.70   34.47   34.50   33.99   32.90
      31.76
  7 Giamario, Patrick T       14 CAT-NJ              20:45.00   19:29.32  
      31.29   34.30   35.53   36.09   35.36   35.28   35.48   35.32
      36.37   35.72   35.05   35.70   35.97   35.87   36.37   35.71
      35.76   36.08   35.76   36.01   35.30   35.49   35.33   36.12
      35.88   35.50   35.66   35.64   35.63   35.88   34.68   35.29
      33.90
  8 Canales, Gared W          13 NTSC-CT             22:53.51   22:52.12  
      34.21   41.17   42.66   43.19   44.13   43.62   42.88   42.44
      41.78   43.42   41.80   42.31   41.96   41.50   42.83   41.45
      43.04   41.71   42.96   41.95   41.41   41.99   42.56   42.65
      41.78   42.61   41.45   40.35   40.64   40.26   40.06   40.46
      34.89
  9 O'Donnell, Charlie A      13 NTSC-CT                   NT   25:01.23  
      39.27   42.58   44.52   44.58   45.35   45.89   46.46   45.84
      46.37   46.63   45.84   45.25   46.88   46.21   46.12   46.75
      46.94   45.96   48.03   46.77   46.39   46.51   45.75   46.41
      45.88   45.98   45.70   45.21   46.59   44.44   44.58   45.33
      40.22
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frezza, Lucy R             7 CAT-NJ                 18.22      17.17  
  2 Arena, Diana M             8 CAT-NJ                 18.03      17.69  
  3 Kunnapas, Katrina M        7 CAT-NJ                 18.23      17.88  
  4 Favaro, Emily              8 BB-NJ                  17.41      17.92  
  5 Chapman, Micalea D         7 BB-NJ                  19.82      19.17  
  6 Braun, Julia R             8 BB-NJ                  18.21      19.27  
  7 Trivino, Carleigh P        8 CAT-NJ                 19.28      19.28  
  8 Nicholas, Kristen L        7 BB-NJ                  19.29      19.49  
  9 Edwards, Kelsey M          8 CAT-NJ                 20.29      19.80  
 10 Lauber, Marissa T          7 BB-NJ                  18.25      19.89  
 11 McAuliffe, Erin Z          7 JG-NJ                  18.80      19.93  
 12 Paulius, Erika K           8 BB-NJ                  20.75      20.81  
 13 Zurcher, Carly E           7 CAT-NJ                 25.83      21.28  
 14 Dunn, Delaney R            7 CAT-NJ                 25.28      21.76  
 15 White, Brianna N           8 CAT-NJ                 25.07      22.24  
 16 Carlson, Marisa M          7 BB-NJ                  22.69      22.46  
 17 Krueger, Emily             8 NTSC-CT                22.18      22.50  
 18 Jones, Maura R             8 CAT-NJ                 22.00      23.35  
 19 Puzo, Alissa R             7 BB-NJ                  22.74      23.82  
 20 Zascirinskis, Reyna H      8 NTSC-CT                21.66      23.90  
 21 Carter, Allie F            6 BB-NJ                  24.43      25.54  
 22 Alt, Joely F               8 BB-NJ                  25.60      26.01  
 23 Calabrese, Amy C           7 NTSC-CT                26.71      26.65  
 24 Brownlee, Aleah L          7 CAT-NJ                 34.12      26.79  
 25 Evans, Holly M             8 CAT-NJ                 29.04      28.47  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jack S            8 CAT-NJ                 18.96      18.82  
  2 Branco, Chris              8 NTSC-CT                22.43      19.72  
  3 Rehor, Tyler J             7 EDST-CT                21.99      21.23  
  4 Markette, John-Tyler       7 NTSC-CT                26.05      21.44  
  5 Stelter, Jack H            6 Ksc-AD                 19.44      22.30  
  6 McCarthy, Daniel D         6 CAT-NJ                 21.01      23.46  
  7 Dunn, Justin T             5 CAT-NJ                 28.99      30.01  
  8 Mernin, James B            5 CAT-NJ                 34.30      30.63  
  9 Frezza, Matthew J          5 CAT-NJ                 26.68      33.57  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marinucci, Deanna M       10 CAT-NJ                 33.21      31.39  
  2 Arena, Katie E            10 CAT-NJ                 32.83      31.59  
  3 Pulitano, Julia M         10 CAT-NJ                 33.64      32.05  
  4 Salvati, Meghan A         10 JG-NJ                  32.92      32.25  
  5 McEntee, Courtney F       10 NPH-AD                 34.22      33.61  
  6 Dinapoli, Kimberly A       9 BB-NJ                  34.38      34.65  
  7 Buckworth, Lauren C        9 CAT-NJ                 45.10      34.96  
  8 Taylor, Jaquelyn I         9 NTSC-CT                38.20      35.51  
  9 Trivino, Brittany C        9 CAT-NJ                 35.60      35.56  
 10 McClearn, Alison M        10 CAT-NJ                 48.21      35.70  
 11 Haenlein, Allison R       10 BB-NJ                  38.06      36.09  
 12 Wilson, Kimberly L        10 NTSC-CT                36.07      36.34  
 13 Lutz, Natalie V            9 CAT-NJ                 54.00      37.03  
 14 Kunnapas, Mariel L         9 CAT-NJ                 39.78      37.51  
 15 Ravettine, Rachel G        9 CAT-NJ                 41.24      37.62  
 16 Amoresano, Mary Rose       9 CAT-NJ                 43.44      37.75  
 17 Boyle, Melanie A           9 BB-NJ                  37.60      38.36  
 18 French, Kathleen E         9 JG-NJ                  38.49      38.46  
 19 Menzies, Lauren S         10 CAT-NJ                 43.93      38.87  
 20 Fitzpatrick, Cealegh P    10 CAT-NJ                 44.00      38.95  
 21 Carter, Jaclyn A           9 BB-NJ                  40.87      39.68  
 22 Peterson, Kimberley C      9 CAT-NJ                 46.47      39.94  
 23 Stelter, Kasey L          10 Ksc-AD                 40.38      41.27  
 24 Smith, Rebecca J           9 CAT-NJ                 52.05      42.63  
 25 Labattaglia, Emily E       9 CAT-NJ                 48.25      42.95  
 26 Turner, Taylor A          10 NTSC-CT                44.63      43.56  
 27 Calabrese, Emily R         9 NTSC-CT                45.86      44.55  
 28 Chase, Jessie J           10 CAT-NJ                 46.97      44.97  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         10 WPSC-MR                29.85      30.30  
  2 Walano, Eric C            10 JG-NJ                  31.26      30.48  
  3 Delarede, Stephen J       10 NPH-AD                 31.42      30.78  
  4 Nicholas, Justin T         9 BB-NJ                  34.85      34.50  
  5 Heiser, Thomas J          10 CAT-NJ                 35.09      35.97  
  6 Singh, Manmeet V          10 JG-NJ                  36.15      36.73  
  7 Spazzarini, Jason E        9 EDST-CT                36.47      36.75  
  8 Simons, Max A              9 EDST-CT                35.51      36.99  
  9 Maru, Apoorva P           10 NTSC-CT                37.77      37.15  
 10 Machi, Thomas J            9 CAT-NJ                 37.35      37.29  
 11 Chrzanowski, Michael F     9 JG-NJ                  39.91      37.70  
 12 Gasbarro, Vincent J        9 BB-NJ                  39.98      38.41  
 13 Wong, Jason                9 BB-NJ                  43.27      39.28  
 14 Aguirre, Armand A          9 CAT-NJ                 39.34      40.08  
 15 Acosta, Zachary A         10 NPH-AD                 45.00      41.02  
 16 Silverman, Kevin D         9 BB-NJ                  43.77      41.83  
 17 Knapp, Michael            10 CAT-NJ                 45.32      42.05  
 18 Canales, Matthew P         9 NTSC-CT                41.10      42.29  
 19 Krueger, Anthony          10 NTSC-CT                42.11      42.75  
 20 Tegeler, Corey            10 Ksc-AD                 36.90      43.03  
 21 O'Donnell, Michael J       9 NTSC-CT              1:13.36      55.30  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     12 CAT-NJ                 25.88      25.47  
  2 Trivino, Courtney N       12 CAT-NJ                 28.25      27.53  
  3 Salvati, Kathryn A        12 JG-NJ                  29.62      27.72  
  4 Thomas, Sarah E           12 NTSC-CT                28.87      28.03  
  5 Berkley, Jennifer         11 NPH-AD                 28.93      28.17  
  6 Wittmann, Lindsey E       12 CAT-NJ                 28.90      28.20  
  7 D'Angelo, Emily R         12 CAT-NJ                 29.82      28.50  
  8 Fujita, Elmar C           11 CAT-NJ                 29.36      28.93  
  9 Heiser, Jeanne L          12 CAT-NJ                 30.16      29.58  
 10 Kunnapas, Lia A           11 CAT-NJ                 30.78      29.78  
 11 Stillman, Kate E          12 BB-NJ                  30.77      30.03  
 12 Passaro, Carolyn K        12 BB-NJ                  33.00      30.69  
 13 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     12 EDST-CT                32.77      30.99  
 14 Mercogliano, Stephanie    12 BB-NJ                  31.84      31.20  
 15 Baum, Rachel T            11 NPH-AD                 32.02      31.21  
 16 Kabrt, Jessica A          11 CAT-NJ                 32.22      31.28  
 17 Stanmyer, Hilary P        12 NPH-AD                 32.01      32.12  
 18 Fogarty, Mairead          11 NPH-AD                 40.37      32.30  
 19 Phillips, Katherine E     11 CAT-NJ                 38.78      32.54  
 20 Knapp, Alexandria         11 CAT-NJ                 34.51      32.89  
 21 Recchione, Erin H         11 BB-NJ                  34.63      32.93  
 22 Cherrington, Bethany F    11 BB-NJ                  34.46      32.96  
 23 Morgan, Lauren M          12 BB-NJ                  34.04      33.16  
 24 Lentine, Alicia J         11 CAT-NJ                 32.97      33.42  
 25 Pantano, Nicole A         11 BB-NJ                  35.43      33.75  
 26 Klentic, Leah M           11 EDST-CT                37.41      34.05  
 27 Catalano, Arielle         11 CAT-NJ                 36.41      34.07  
 28 O'Donnell, Mary           11 NTSC-CT                38.04      34.47  
 29 Williams, Lisa M          11 CAT-NJ                 35.02      35.40  
 30 Boutillier, Casey A       11 CAT-NJ                 35.50      35.57  
 31 Deputato, Rachel M        11 BB-NJ                  37.45      35.61  
 32 Daymonde, Krystal L       11 NTSC-CT                38.51      35.95  
 33 Young, Candice A          11 EDST-CT                36.82      37.14  
 34 Guilfoile, Tess E         11 NTSC-CT                38.90      37.34  
 35 Mahler, Morgan E          11 BB-NJ                  45.90      41.09  
 36 Guilfoile, Gen E          11 NTSC-CT                41.14      42.48  
 37 Boyd-Dias, Samantha E     11 CAT-NJ                 41.63      44.43  
 38 Boyle, Allison J          12 CAT-NJ                 59.00    1:11.32  
 -- Mandhle, Shefali A        12 BB-NJ                  43.40         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             12 CAT-NJ                 27.95      25.15  
  2 Thomson, Chris R          12 CAT-NJ                 27.95      26.89  
  3 Regan, Michael P          12 CAT-NJ                 28.72      28.07  
  4 Kung, Wen-Fu L            12 BB-NJ                  29.15      29.28  
  5 Peveler, Matt D           11 BB-NJ                  29.71      29.36  
  6 Weiner, Ben L             12 BB-NJ                  30.14      29.51  
  7 Squire, Nicholas F        12 BB-NJ                  31.62      29.74  
  8 Misa, Jeff D              12 CAT-NJ                 30.40      30.25  
  9 Heller, Trevor D          11 NTSC-CT                31.27      30.33  
 10 Heller, Brendan J         12 NTSC-CT                32.03      32.33  
 11 Amoresano, Gregory V      11 CAT-NJ                 36.72      32.59  
 12 Quinn, Conor R            12 BB-NJ                  34.37      33.08  
 13 Assile, Christian M       11 BB-NJ                  36.33      33.60  
 14 Gelowitz, Nicholas M      11 JG-NJ                  33.72      34.03  
 15 Epperly, Mitchel L        11 BB-NJ                  35.52      34.88  
 16 O'Flaherty, Kyle J        11 BB-NJ                  38.11      34.95  
 17 McCue, Rob L              11 Ksc-AD                 34.68      35.25  
 18 Doy, Kyle J               11 NTSC-CT                41.29      37.58  
 19 Popp, Michael A           12 BB-NJ                  38.30      37.60  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, Diana M             8 CAT-NJ                 21.22      21.27  
  2 Kunnapas, Katrina M        7 CAT-NJ                 23.53      21.52  
  3 Nicholas, Kristen L        7 BB-NJ                  20.07      21.85  
  4 Trivino, Carleigh P        8 CAT-NJ                 24.80      22.31  
  5 Grossbard, Nicole L        8 BB-NJ                  22.42      22.44  
  5 McAuliffe, Erin Z          7 JG-NJ                  22.46      22.44  
  7 Sharbaugh, Sarah E         8 CAT-NJ                 21.69      22.59  
  8 Edwards, Kelsey M          8 CAT-NJ                 25.18      22.66  
  9 Frezza, Lucy R             7 CAT-NJ                 22.18      23.00  
 10 Paulius, Erika K           8 BB-NJ                  24.13      23.31  
 11 Braun, Julia R             8 BB-NJ                  25.40      23.39  
 12 Favaro, Emily              8 BB-NJ                  21.92      24.08  
 13 Evans, Holly M             8 CAT-NJ                 31.88      24.21  
 14 Alt, Joely F               8 BB-NJ                  24.70      25.12  
 15 Lauber, Marissa T          7 BB-NJ                  23.12      25.37  
 16 Carlson, Marisa M          7 BB-NJ                  23.92      25.99  
 17 Zurcher, Carly E           7 CAT-NJ                 25.90      26.52  
 18 Dunn, Delaney R            7 CAT-NJ                 25.28      26.60  
 19 Krueger, Emily             8 NTSC-CT                24.92      26.68  
 20 Jones, Maura R             8 CAT-NJ                 27.00      28.62  
 21 Puzo, Alissa R             7 BB-NJ                  28.38      29.40  
 22 Brownlee, Aleah L          7 CAT-NJ                 48.24      33.30  
 -- Carter, Allie F            6 BB-NJ                  29.55         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jack S            8 CAT-NJ                 25.36      21.00  
  2 McCarthy, Daniel D         6 CAT-NJ                 25.52      24.04  
  3 Branco, Chris              8 NTSC-CT                23.78      24.27  
  4 Stelter, Jack H            6 Ksc-AD                 23.17      27.69  
  5 Markette, John-Tyler       7 NTSC-CT                27.09      28.47  
  6 Frezza, Matthew J          5 CAT-NJ                 34.37      33.10  
  7 Mernin, James B            5 CAT-NJ                 45.27      35.89  
  8 Dunn, Justin T             5 CAT-NJ                 38.77      38.11  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Kate S         10 JG-NJ                1:17.80    1:16.42  
      36.87   39.55                                                
  2 Arena, Katie E            10 CAT-NJ               1:18.39    1:18.53  
      37.92   40.61                                                
  3 Pulitano, Julia M         10 CAT-NJ               1:29.48    1:19.94  
      39.35   40.59                                                
  4 McAuliffe, Danielle R     10 JG-NJ                1:23.19    1:20.00  
      38.43   41.57                                                
  5 McEntee, Courtney F       10 NPH-AD               1:31.92    1:20.02  
      38.05   41.97                                                
  6 Newcombe, Katie E         10 CAT-NJ               1:28.65    1:22.76  
      39.33   43.43                                                
  7 Salvati, Meghan A         10 JG-NJ                1:24.35    1:22.80  
      39.82   42.98                                                
  8 Matrongolo, Jessica S     10 JG-NJ                1:23.69    1:23.09  
      40.55   42.54                                                
  9 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   10 CAT-NJ               1:40.88    1:27.05  
      41.80   45.25                                                
 10 Matrongolo, Kaitlyn M     10 JG-NJ                1:30.63    1:27.99  
      42.76   45.23                                                
 11 Buckworth, Lauren C        9 CAT-NJ               2:04.00    1:29.83  
      43.25   46.58                                                
 12 Taylor, Jaquelyn I         9 NTSC-CT              1:50.84    1:30.03  
      42.89   47.14                                                
 13 Dinapoli, Kimberly A       9 BB-NJ                1:34.30    1:30.78  
      43.19   47.59                                                
 14 Fitzpatrick, Cealegh P    10 CAT-NJ               2:04.00    1:34.78  
 15 Menzies, Lauren S         10 CAT-NJ               1:59.00    1:35.52  
      45.20   50.32                                                
 16 Trivino, Brittany C        9 CAT-NJ               1:47.83    1:36.05  
      47.01   49.04                                                
 17 Lutz, Natalie V            9 CAT-NJ               2:00.00    1:37.24  
      46.16   51.08                                                
 18 Kunnapas, Mariel L         9 CAT-NJ               1:39.45    1:40.48  
      47.68   52.80                                                
 19 Amoresano, Mary Rose       9 CAT-NJ               1:50.21    1:41.18  
      48.25   52.93                                                
 20 Stelter, Kasey L          10 Ksc-AD               1:08.40    1:45.25  
      50.72   54.53                                                
 21 Smith, Rebecca J           9 CAT-NJ               1:50.20    1:48.99  
      50.14   58.85                                                
 22 Turner, Taylor A          10 NTSC-CT              2:06.30    2:00.24  
      55.70 1:04.54                                                
 23 Labattaglia, Emily E       9 CAT-NJ               1:55.00    2:08.04  
      57.04 1:11.00                                                
 -- Carter, Jaclyn A           9 BB-NJ                1:56.44         DQ  
      51.24   56.19                                                
 -- Ravettine, Rachel G        9 CAT-NJ               1:42.81         DQ  
 -- McClearn, Alison M        10 CAT-NJ               1:48.11         DQ  
      48.33 1:01.68                                                
 -- Burzinski, Alexa M        10 CAT-NJ               2:08.23         DQ  
      49.87   52.30                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walano, Eric C            10 JG-NJ                1:20.67    1:17.24  
      36.68   40.56                                                
  2 McKee, Michael S          10 EDST-CT              1:22.63    1:21.52  
      38.95   42.57                                                
  3 Delarede, Stephen J       10 NPH-AD               1:26.29    1:23.26  
      39.10   44.16                                                
  4 Squires, Graham D         10 CAT-NJ               1:27.53    1:24.37  
      41.09   43.28                                                
  5 Nicholas, Justin T         9 BB-NJ                1:26.00    1:26.17  
      43.22   42.95                                                
  6 Heiser, Thomas J          10 CAT-NJ               1:28.23    1:27.92  
      44.21   43.71                                                
  7 Machi, Thomas J            9 CAT-NJ               1:31.38    1:29.30  
      43.13   46.17                                                
  8 Gasbarro, Vincent J        9 BB-NJ                1:38.10    1:32.91  
      43.86   49.05                                                
  9 Aguirre, Armand A          9 CAT-NJ               1:58.09    1:33.03  
      44.91   48.12                                                
 10 Simons, Max A              9 EDST-CT              1:25.99    1:35.55  
      45.73   49.82                                                
 11 Maru, Apoorva P           10 NTSC-CT              1:57.41    1:36.95  
 12 Wong, Jason                9 BB-NJ                1:56.11    1:39.93  
      48.95   50.98                                                
 13 Knapp, Michael            10 CAT-NJ               1:54.00    1:46.91  
      49.98   56.93                                                
 -- Silverman, Kevin D         9 BB-NJ                1:56.22         DQ  
      50.30   58.56                                                
 -- Acosta, Zachary A         10 NPH-AD               2:00.00         DQ  
      54.93                                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     12 CAT-NJ               1:03.68    1:03.34  
      31.32   32.02                                                
  2 Salvati, Kathryn A        12 JG-NJ                1:06.73    1:07.36  
      32.99   34.37                                                
  3 Berkley, Jennifer         11 NPH-AD               1:14.11    1:11.60  
      35.15   36.45                                                
  4 D'Angelo, Emily R         12 CAT-NJ               1:13.07    1:12.29  
      35.37   36.92                                                
  5 Fujita, Elmar C           11 CAT-NJ               1:18.48    1:12.54  
      35.61   36.93                                                
  6 Heiser, Jeanne L          12 CAT-NJ               1:11.54    1:13.86  
      36.19   37.67                                                
  7 Cassidy, Arielle R        12 JG-NJ                1:16.49    1:14.66  
      35.51   39.15                                                
  8 Kunnapas, Lia A           11 CAT-NJ               1:16.11    1:15.29  
      36.51   38.78                                                
  9 Thomas, Sarah E           12 NTSC-CT              1:21.91    1:15.39  
      38.12   37.27                                                
 10 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     12 EDST-CT              1:25.07    1:16.80  
      36.99   39.81                                                
 11 Passaro, Carolyn K        12 BB-NJ                1:19.60    1:16.94  
      37.16   39.78                                                
 12 Unger, Katie M            11 BB-NJ                1:21.05    1:17.39  
      37.24   40.15                                                
 13 Silen, Christine G        11 CAT-NJ               1:21.06    1:18.69  
      38.17   40.52                                                
 14 Stanmyer, Hilary P        12 NPH-AD               1:27.70    1:19.84  
      38.81   41.03                                                
 15 Mercogliano, Stephanie    12 BB-NJ                1:24.19    1:20.05  
      38.19   41.86                                                
 16 Trott, Stephanie C        12 CAT-NJ               1:25.63    1:21.37  
      38.72   42.65                                                
 17 Lentine, Alicia J         11 CAT-NJ               1:22.16    1:21.48  
      38.81   42.67                                                
 18 Baytas, Claire B          12 CAT-NJ               1:26.90    1:22.41  
      39.35   43.06                                                
 19 Knapp, Alexandria         11 CAT-NJ               1:25.82    1:24.62  
      41.10   43.52                                                
 20 Vineis, Kaleigh S         11 BB-NJ                1:40.48    1:24.81  
      41.74   43.07                                                
 21 Recchione, Erin H         11 BB-NJ                1:22.98    1:25.55  
      40.61   44.94                                                
 22 Boutillier, Casey A       11 CAT-NJ               1:31.17    1:26.15  
      42.22   43.93                                                
 23 Phillips, Katherine E     11 CAT-NJ               1:39.24    1:26.44  
      42.38   44.06                                                
 24 Catalano, Arielle         11 CAT-NJ               1:32.45    1:27.08  
      40.45   46.63                                                
 25 Walters, Stephanie R      11 BB-NJ                1:28.39    1:27.25  
      41.23   46.02                                                
 26 Cherrington, Bethany F    11 BB-NJ                1:39.90    1:27.39  
      42.95   44.44                                                
 27 O'Donnell, Mary           11 NTSC-CT              1:40.46    1:29.13  
      43.20   45.93                                                
 28 Fogarty, Mairead          11 NPH-AD               2:10.00    1:30.29  
      44.35   45.94                                                
 29 Williams, Lisa M          11 CAT-NJ               1:40.20    1:34.41  
      45.81   48.60                                                
 30 Guilfoile, Tess E         11 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:49.13  
      54.03   55.10                                                
 31 Guilfoile, Gen E          11 NTSC-CT              2:10.56    1:51.47  
      55.09   56.38                                                
 -- Mahler, Morgan E          11 BB-NJ                1:53.79         DQ  
      48.31   52.87                                                
 -- Boyle, Allison J          12 CAT-NJ               2:30.00         DQ  
    1:12.13                                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Chris R          12 CAT-NJ               1:11.66    1:11.02  
      34.17   36.85                                                
  2 Haenlein, Patrick J       12 BB-NJ                1:23.15    1:13.07  
      35.46   37.61                                                
  3 Peveler, Matt D           11 BB-NJ                1:13.05    1:13.90  
      36.01   37.89                                                
  4 Misa, Jeff D              12 CAT-NJ               1:17.66    1:14.75  
      36.64   38.11                                                
  5 Kung, Sean S              12 BB-NJ                1:33.07    1:18.53  
      37.52   41.01                                                
  6 Squire, Nicholas F        12 BB-NJ                1:27.02    1:19.00  
      38.66   40.34                                                
  7 Rehor, Bryan T            11 EDST-CT              1:23.98    1:19.98  
      38.63   41.35                                                
  8 Amoresano, Gregory V      11 CAT-NJ               1:31.45    1:27.61  
      41.71   45.90                                                
  9 Quinn, Conor R            12 BB-NJ                1:39.58    1:33.32  
      45.38   47.94                                                
 10 Assile, Christian M       11 BB-NJ                1:46.01    1:33.95  
      44.40   49.55                                                
 11 Epperly, Mitchel L        11 BB-NJ                1:37.44    1:37.34  
      45.52   51.82                                                
 12 Zascirinskis, Michael A   12 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:40.58  
      46.94   53.64                                                
 -- McCue, Rob L              11 Ksc-AD               1:25.30         DQ  
      43.71   47.61                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Carleigh P        8 CAT-NJ                 22.33      23.38  
  2 Sharbaugh, Sarah E         8 CAT-NJ                 25.26      23.39  
  3 Kunnapas, Katrina M        7 CAT-NJ                 23.16      23.62  
  4 Braun, Julia R             8 BB-NJ                  25.83      24.44  
  5 Favaro, Emily              8 BB-NJ                  23.22      25.34  
  6 Krueger, Emily             8 NTSC-CT                32.77      28.80  
  7 Carlson, Marisa M          7 BB-NJ                  31.56      29.20  
  8 Lauber, Marissa T          7 BB-NJ                  31.33      29.49  
  9 Chapman, Micalea D         7 BB-NJ                  34.51      29.52  
 10 Paulius, Erika K           8 BB-NJ                  35.20      31.58  
 11 Alt, Joely F               8 BB-NJ                  32.11      31.65  
 12 Jones, Maura R             8 CAT-NJ                 28.00      36.84  
 13 White, Brianna N           8 CAT-NJ                 45.85      43.52  
 -- Zascirinskis, Reyna H      8 NTSC-CT                27.06         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Steven              8 EDST-CT                26.99      25.26  
  2 Mueller, Jack S            8 CAT-NJ                 28.86      28.58  
  3 Stelter, Jack H            6 Ksc-AD                 35.03      32.67  
  4 Markette, John-Tyler       7 NTSC-CT                40.23      34.09  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Kate S         10 JG-NJ                  36.97      36.80  
  2 Marinucci, Deanna M       10 CAT-NJ                 43.98      40.79  
  3 Dinapoli, Kimberly A       9 BB-NJ                  44.16      44.23  
  4 McEntee, Courtney F       10 NPH-AD                 45.90      44.29  
  5 McAuliffe, Danielle R     10 JG-NJ                  42.72      44.63  
  6 Wilson, Kimberly L        10 NTSC-CT                47.27      45.84  
  7 Haenlein, Allison R       10 BB-NJ                  47.30      46.17  
  8 Lutz, Natalie V            9 CAT-NJ               1:04.00      46.28  
  9 Matrongolo, Kaitlyn M     10 JG-NJ                  46.87      46.78  
 10 Newcombe, Katie E         10 CAT-NJ                 50.82      46.90  
 11 Trivino, Brittany C        9 CAT-NJ                 46.79      46.99  
 12 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   10 CAT-NJ                 49.70      47.76  
 13 Menzies, Lauren S         10 CAT-NJ                 51.19      47.78  
 14 McClearn, Alison M        10 CAT-NJ                 58.21      50.76  
 15 Peterson, Kimberley C      9 CAT-NJ                 52.00      51.09  
 16 French, Kathleen E         9 JG-NJ                  59.94      52.05  
 17 Kunnapas, Mariel L         9 CAT-NJ                 50.21      52.80  
 18 Stelter, Kasey L          10 Ksc-AD                 52.13      53.13  
 19 Boyle, Melanie A           9 BB-NJ                  53.30      53.39  
 20 Chase, Jessie J           10 CAT-NJ               1:05.60      54.85  
 21 Taylor, Jaquelyn I         9 NTSC-CT              1:11.65      55.04  
 22 Amoresano, Mary Rose       9 CAT-NJ               1:06.03      55.77  
 23 Ravettine, Rachel G        9 CAT-NJ                 56.21      56.63  
 24 Calabrese, Emily R         9 NTSC-CT              1:05.17      57.37  
 25 Carter, Jaclyn A           9 BB-NJ                1:00.16      59.04  
 26 Labattaglia, Emily E       9 CAT-NJ               1:16.92      59.89  
 27 Turner, Taylor A          10 NTSC-CT              1:02.53    1:04.80  
 -- Burzinski, Alexa M        10 CAT-NJ               1:02.34         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         10 WPSC-MR                38.34      40.12  
  2 Krueger, Anthony          10 NTSC-CT                52.55      50.48  
  3 Tegeler, Corey            10 Ksc-AD                 50.60      51.17  
  4 Silverman, Kevin D         9 BB-NJ                  53.46      51.56  
  5 Chrzanowski, Michael F     9 JG-NJ                  54.15      52.95  
  6 Wong, Jason                9 BB-NJ                  57.33      54.21  
  7 Acosta, Zachary A         10 NPH-AD                 55.00      55.03  
  8 Aguirre, Armand A          9 CAT-NJ               1:01.00      55.19  
  9 Spazzarini, Jason E        9 EDST-CT                54.36      55.29  
 10 Maru, Apoorva P           10 NTSC-CT                56.20      56.68  
 11 Simons, Max A              9 EDST-CT                55.18      57.18  
 12 O'Donnell, Michael J       9 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:14.87  
 -- Knapp, Michael            10 CAT-NJ               1:01.93         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Courtney N       12 CAT-NJ                 38.36      35.20  
  2 Stanmyer, Hilary P        12 NPH-AD                 36.97      36.51  
  3 D'Angelo, Emily R         12 CAT-NJ                 40.00      38.31  
  4 Cassidy, Arielle R        12 JG-NJ                  43.18      39.17  
  5 Kabrt, Jessica A          11 CAT-NJ                 40.71      39.92  
  6 Berkley, Jennifer         11 NPH-AD                 40.06      40.64  
  7 Stillman, Kate E          12 BB-NJ                  43.47      41.50  
  8 Mercogliano, Stephanie    12 BB-NJ                  41.77      41.92  
  9 Trott, Stephanie C        12 CAT-NJ                 41.18      42.41  
 10 Baytas, Claire B          12 CAT-NJ                 43.97      42.49  
 11 Passaro, Carolyn K        12 BB-NJ                  42.02      42.76  
 12 Boutillier, Casey A       11 CAT-NJ                 42.36      42.77  
 13 Knapp, Alexandria         11 CAT-NJ                 43.02      42.81  
 14 Silen, Christine G        11 CAT-NJ                 43.62      43.84  
 15 Walters, Stephanie R      11 BB-NJ                  42.81      44.22  
 16 Morgan, Lauren M          12 BB-NJ                  45.38      44.64  
 17 Recchione, Erin H         11 BB-NJ                  46.01      44.84  
 18 Cherrington, Bethany F    11 BB-NJ                  48.32      44.99  
 19 Fogarty, Mairead          11 NPH-AD               1:00.40      45.50  
 20 Vineis, Kaleigh S         11 BB-NJ                  47.58      45.89  
 21 Phillips, Katherine E     11 CAT-NJ                 49.70      46.23  
 22 Unger, Katie M            11 BB-NJ                  48.12      46.83  
 23 Young, Candice A          11 EDST-CT                48.66      47.18  
 24 Klentic, Leah M           11 EDST-CT                48.14      47.27  
 25 Deputato, Rachel M        11 BB-NJ                  51.81      48.22  
 26 Baum, Rachel T            11 NPH-AD                 50.99      48.63  
 27 Catalano, Arielle         11 CAT-NJ                 55.14      50.34  
 28 Daymonde, Krystal L       11 NTSC-CT                55.29      51.10  
 29 Mandhle, Shefali A        12 BB-NJ                  52.37      53.98  
 30 Boyd-Dias, Samantha E     11 CAT-NJ                 50.75      54.03  
 31 O'Donnell, Mary           11 NTSC-CT                58.31      54.54  
 32 Mahler, Morgan E          11 BB-NJ                  56.72      54.79  
 33 Guilfoile, Gen E          11 NTSC-CT                59.53    1:01.90  
 -- Boyle, Allison J          12 CAT-NJ               1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulitano, Daniel J        12 CAT-NJ                 32.87      33.82  
  2 Wang, Charley             12 CAT-NJ                 37.22      34.50  
  3 Kung, Wen-Fu L            12 BB-NJ                  38.69      37.91  
  4 Haenlein, Patrick J       12 BB-NJ                  41.84      38.21  
  5 Grossbard, Matt D         12 BB-NJ                  45.52      38.68  
  6 Weiner, Ben L             12 BB-NJ                  38.79      38.88  
  7 Squire, Nicholas F        12 BB-NJ                  42.83      43.19  
  8 Heller, Trevor D          11 NTSC-CT                44.12      43.39  
  9 Gelowitz, Nicholas M      11 JG-NJ                  44.23      43.57  
 10 McCue, Rob L              11 Ksc-AD                 57.10      45.33  
 11 Amoresano, Gregory V      11 CAT-NJ                 53.29      45.62  
 12 O'Flaherty, Kyle J        11 BB-NJ                  49.70      46.04  
 13 Rehor, Bryan T            11 EDST-CT                47.85      46.44  
 14 Assile, Christian M       11 BB-NJ                  52.80      48.11  
 15 Quinn, Conor R            12 BB-NJ                  47.17      49.03  
 16 Epperly, Mitchel L        11 BB-NJ                  46.95      51.56  
 17 Doy, Kyle J               11 NTSC-CT              1:03.84      55.77  
 -- Popp, Michael A           12 BB-NJ                  53.22         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossbard, Nicole L        8 BB-NJ                  29.95      20.66  
  2 Zurcher, Carly E           7 CAT-NJ                 23.85      21.51  
  3 Frezza, Lucy R             7 CAT-NJ                 21.84      22.37  
  4 Sharbaugh, Sarah E         8 CAT-NJ                 27.98      26.27  
  5 Dunn, Delaney R            7 CAT-NJ                 24.31      27.06  
  6 White, Brianna N           8 CAT-NJ               1:03.88      30.07  
  7 Chapman, Micalea D         7 BB-NJ                  22.50      31.48  
  8 Puzo, Alissa R             7 BB-NJ                  38.13      32.80  
  9 Evans, Holly M             8 CAT-NJ                 44.33      37.84  
 -- Carter, Allie F            6 BB-NJ                  29.66         DQ  
 -- Brownlee, Aleah L          7 CAT-NJ               1:04.48         DQ  
 -- Calabrese, Amy C           7 NTSC-CT                35.56         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Steven              8 EDST-CT                27.99      24.70  
  2 Rehor, Tyler J             7 EDST-CT                27.99      25.77  
  3 Frezza, Matthew J          5 CAT-NJ                 30.00      39.31  
 -- Mernin, James B            5 CAT-NJ               1:01.88         DQ  
 -- Dunn, Justin T             5 CAT-NJ                 40.05         DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Daniel D         6 CAT-NJ                 31.89         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matrongolo, Jessica S     10 JG-NJ                1:20.34    1:20.71  
      37.98   42.73                                                
  2 Smith, Rebecca J           9 CAT-NJ               2:00.00    2:01.33  
      53.72 1:07.61                                                
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         10 WPSC-MR              1:20.37    1:19.44  
      35.35   44.09                                                
  2 McKee, Michael S          10 EDST-CT              1:24.19    1:24.71  
      38.40   46.31                                                
  3 Walano, Eric C            10 JG-NJ                1:37.51    1:26.71  
      38.41   48.30                                                
  4 Squires, Graham D         10 CAT-NJ               1:33.15    1:31.31  
      40.25   51.06                                                
  5 Nicholas, Justin T         9 BB-NJ                1:38.55    1:35.86  
      44.89   50.97                                                
  6 Spazzarini, Jason E        9 EDST-CT              1:42.57    1:44.63  
      49.46   55.17                                                
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     12 CAT-NJ               1:03.43    1:04.97  
      30.34   34.63                                                
  2 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD               1:05.41    1:05.32  
      31.67   33.65                                                
  3 Trivino, Courtney N       12 CAT-NJ               1:07.37    1:07.45  
      31.63   35.82                                                
  4 Salvati, Kathryn A        12 JG-NJ                1:07.26    1:07.72  
      31.00   36.72                                                
  5 Wittmann, Lindsey E       12 CAT-NJ               1:22.94    1:13.43  
      33.51   39.92                                                
  6 Kunnapas, Lia A           11 CAT-NJ               1:16.73    1:14.91  
      35.97   38.94                                                
  7 Kabrt, Jessica A          11 CAT-NJ               1:22.35    1:18.23  
      36.91   41.32                                                
  8 Vineis, Kaleigh S         11 BB-NJ                1:34.77    1:34.32  
      43.86   50.46                                                
  9 Lentine, Alicia J         11 CAT-NJ               1:26.12    1:35.79  
      42.75   53.04                                                
 10 Williams, Lisa M          11 CAT-NJ               1:53.80    1:49.52  
      50.47   59.05                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             12 CAT-NJ               1:01.87      59.84  
      28.32   31.52                                                
  2 Pulitano, Daniel J        12 CAT-NJ               1:11.39    1:05.75  
      30.19   35.56                                                
  3 Grossbard, Matt D         12 BB-NJ                1:12.06    1:06.18  
      30.37   35.81                                                
  4 Regan, Michael P          12 CAT-NJ               1:12.30    1:09.77  
      31.71   38.06                                                
  5 Kung, Sean S              12 BB-NJ                1:17.66    1:21.73  
      36.87   44.86                                                
  6 Heller, Trevor D          11 NTSC-CT              1:24.43    1:22.71  
      39.57   43.14                                                
  7 Heller, Brendan J         12 NTSC-CT              1:28.99    1:27.78  
      40.49   47.29                                                
  8 Zascirinskis, Michael A   12 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:49.15  
      48.77 1:00.38                                                
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, Diana M             8 CAT-NJ               1:45.81    1:35.40  
      43.76   51.64                                                
  2 Nicholas, Kristen L        7 BB-NJ                1:45.33    1:40.99  
      45.84   55.15                                                
  3 Edwards, Kelsey M          8 CAT-NJ               1:52.95    1:44.88  
      46.76   58.12                                                
  4 Grossbard, Nicole L        8 BB-NJ                1:54.41    1:44.93  
      48.93   56.00                                                
  5 McAuliffe, Erin Z          7 JG-NJ                1:45.17    1:53.69  
      51.33 1:02.36                                                
  6 Calabrese, Amy C           7 NTSC-CT                   NT    2:31.47  
    1:10.64 1:20.83                                                
 -- Zascirinskis, Reyna H      8 NTSC-CT                   NT         DQ  
      57.15 1:03.06                                                
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Steven              8 EDST-CT              1:51.92    1:44.06  
      49.59   54.47                                                
  2 Rehor, Tyler J             7 EDST-CT              1:59.93    1:49.38  
      52.51   56.87                                                
 -- Branco, Chris              8 NTSC-CT                   NT         DQ  
      56.33                                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Kate S         10 JG-NJ                2:52.90    2:45.78  
      40.38   43.24   45.36   36.80                                
  2 Marinucci, Deanna M       10 CAT-NJ               3:00.38    2:47.94  
      38.35   43.04   47.97   38.58                                
  3 Pulitano, Julia M         10 CAT-NJ               3:20.11    2:48.60  
      39.34   41.48   49.29   38.49                                
  4 Arena, Katie E            10 CAT-NJ               2:59.51    2:52.53  
      39.27   43.12   51.59   38.55                                
  5 McAuliffe, Danielle R     10 JG-NJ                2:57.94    2:59.46  
      39.44   45.64   53.32   41.06                                
  6 Salvati, Meghan A         10 JG-NJ                3:14.98    3:01.61  
      40.45   45.10   55.49   40.57                                
  7 Matrongolo, Kaitlyn M     10 JG-NJ                3:15.01    3:11.03  
      46.21   48.09   54.35   42.38                                
  8 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   10 CAT-NJ               3:40.11    3:13.46  
      45.95   46.74   55.12   45.65                                
  9 Wilson, Kimberly L        10 NTSC-CT              3:23.10    3:15.74  
      47.29   51.22   55.15   42.08                                
 10 Newcombe, Katie E         10 CAT-NJ               3:36.21    3:16.53  
      47.25   47.83   57.62   43.83                                
 11 Haenlein, Allison R       10 BB-NJ                3:31.55    3:23.19  
      48.10   51.35   56.15   47.59                                
 12 Burzinski, Alexa M        10 CAT-NJ               3:49.00    3:29.94  
      47.98   55.07 1:01.07   45.82                                
 -- Calabrese, Emily R         9 NTSC-CT                   NT         DQ  
    1:06.27   56.66 1:06.87   59.14                                
 -- Matrongolo, Jessica S     10 JG-NJ                3:00.35         DQ  
      39.33   46.32   55.11   41.87                                
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delarede, Stephen J       10 NPH-AD               2:58.08    2:54.31  
      36.61   45.04   53.86   38.80                                
  2 McKee, Michael S          10 EDST-CT              2:56.12    2:55.98  
      38.94   46.02   55.87   35.15                                
  3 Squires, Graham D         10 CAT-NJ               3:12.88    3:01.70  
      39.54   44.72   57.88   39.56                                
  4 Machi, Thomas J            9 CAT-NJ               3:24.21    3:21.28  
      47.53   47.72 1:00.51   45.52                                
  5 Gasbarro, Vincent J        9 BB-NJ                3:47.44    3:37.34  
      57.45   46.81 1:06.25   46.83                                
  6 Krueger, Anthony          10 NTSC-CT                   NT    3:46.61  
      50.58                   54.88                                
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD               2:25.11    2:28.17  
      31.70   37.77   45.97   32.73                                
  2 Stillman, Kate E          12 BB-NJ                2:40.01    2:35.13  
      36.10   37.69   47.21   34.13                                
  3 Heiser, Jeanne L          12 CAT-NJ               2:40.77    2:37.11  
      35.10   40.34   47.64   34.03                                
  4 Wittmann, Lindsey E       12 CAT-NJ               2:35.96    2:37.71  
      34.23   38.88   48.37   36.23                                
  5 Fujita, Elmar C           11 CAT-NJ               2:37.94    2:40.97  
      34.07   40.44   52.18   34.28                                
  6 Cassidy, Arielle R        12 JG-NJ                2:50.37    2:44.29  
      34.63   41.40   49.44   38.82                                
  7 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     12 EDST-CT              3:13.23    2:50.30  
      37.50   43.40   52.46   36.94                                
  8 Unger, Katie M            11 BB-NJ                2:55.92    2:50.67  
      38.16   41.63   54.18   36.70                                
  9 Trott, Stephanie C        12 CAT-NJ               3:07.41    2:56.99  
      39.77   43.64   53.27   40.31                                
 10 Silen, Christine G        11 CAT-NJ               3:10.21    2:57.37  
      38.96   42.31   53.51   42.59                                
 11 Morgan, Lauren M          12 BB-NJ                3:03.67    3:00.51  
      43.58   46.23   52.22   38.48                                
 12 Baum, Rachel T            11 NPH-AD               2:59.90    3:00.59  
      36.80   45.90   58.90   38.99                                
 13 Baytas, Claire B          12 CAT-NJ               3:35.12    3:01.94  
      38.94   45.89   53.68   43.43                                
 14 Deputato, Rachel M        11 BB-NJ                3:28.55    3:05.40  
      42.37   43.80   58.04   41.19                                
 15 Walters, Stephanie R      11 BB-NJ                3:06.22    3:08.81  
      43.34   49.90   53.26   42.31                                
 16 Daymonde, Krystal L       11 NTSC-CT                   NT    3:27.83  
      43.54   53.90 1:02.49   47.90                                
 17 Young, Candice A          11 EDST-CT              3:28.99    3:34.08  
      50.96   56.78   56.98   49.36                                
 -- Klentic, Leah M           11 EDST-CT              3:24.99         DQ  
      44.21   53.38 1:00.24   49.71                                
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulitano, Daniel J        12 CAT-NJ               2:19.90    2:21.28  
      31.15   37.68   40.87   31.58                                
  2 Grossbard, Matt D         12 BB-NJ                2:34.29    2:24.64  
      31.43   35.12   44.94   33.15                                
  3 Regan, Michael P          12 CAT-NJ               2:34.68    2:32.50  
      31.88   38.16   48.11   34.35                                
  4 Thomson, Chris R          12 CAT-NJ               2:36.76    2:37.02  
      32.56   40.12   47.35   36.99                                
  5 Kung, Wen-Fu L            12 BB-NJ                2:43.17    2:39.29  
      35.35   40.42   48.65   34.87                                
  6 Haenlein, Patrick J       12 BB-NJ                2:43.05    2:40.41  
      35.29   43.33   48.45   33.34                                
  7 Weiner, Ben L             12 BB-NJ                2:44.40    2:45.92  
      38.56   45.06   45.88   36.42                                
  8 Kung, Sean S              12 BB-NJ                3:06.55    2:47.57  
      38.04   43.88   53.06   32.59                                
  9 Misa, Jeff D              12 CAT-NJ               2:50.10    2:48.74  
      36.76   40.18   55.40   36.40                                
 10 Rehor, Bryan T            11 EDST-CT              3:08.39    3:05.96  
      44.95   44.89   54.42   41.70                                
 11 Heller, Brendan J         12 NTSC-CT              3:04.46    3:06.75  
      42.87   50.95   56.16   36.77                                
 12 Zascirinskis, Michael A   12 NTSC-CT                   NT    3:37.55  
      51.15   57.71 1:04.41   44.28                                
 -- Peveler, Matt D           11 BB-NJ                2:40.21         DQ  
      35.44   38.94   50.21   34.65                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piggott, Elizabeth M      14 Ksc-AD               2:03.84    2:05.10  
      28.23   31.74   32.52   32.61                                
  2 Czernik, Gabrielle H      14 BB-NJ                2:11.28    2:08.18  
      29.56   32.72   33.79   32.11                                
  3 Jones, Emily J            13 BB-NJ                2:10.30    2:08.68  
      29.62   32.28   33.63   33.15                                
  4 Demberger, Anni R         14 JG-NJ                2:11.88    2:08.78  
      29.71   32.26   33.81   33.00                                
  5 Whitley, Tania J          14 NTSC-CT              2:12.61    2:12.28  
      30.10   32.83   34.55   34.80                                
  6 Pratt, Kristen E          13 BB-NJ                2:14.95    2:15.21  
      29.93   33.59   35.52   36.17                                
  7 Krone, Jennifer M         14 CAT-NJ               2:37.52    2:21.18  
      31.23   35.33   36.98   37.64                                
  8 Riker, Laura J            13 CAT-NJ               2:28.04    2:22.07  
      33.45   36.99   36.68   34.95                                
  9 Pitassi, Theresa M        13 NTSC-CT              2:28.78    2:23.44  
                              36.15                                
 10 Whitley, Lorna K          13 NTSC-CT              2:25.88    2:23.92  
      33.69   36.40   37.73   36.10                                
 11 Ford, Maribeth A          14 NTSC-CT              2:20.28    2:28.64  
      33.65   37.43   40.35   37.21                                
 12 Quinones, Gabrielle       13 CAT-NJ               2:23.47    2:28.87  
      34.57   37.95   38.68   37.67                                
 13 Filepp, Allison E         14 JG-NJ                2:31.66    2:32.34  
      34.31   38.63   39.73   39.67                                
 14 Desotle, Sarah J          13 BB-NJ                     NT    2:33.23  
      32.83   38.72   40.42   41.26                                
 15 Sajnoski, Kristina V      14 CAT-NJ               2:32.14    2:34.12  
      34.33   38.82   41.26   39.71                                
 16 Lipomi, Hannah E          13 EDST-CT              2:35.47    2:34.99  
      34.67   39.24   41.00   40.08                                
 17 Sarkissians, Ani          14 BB-NJ                2:35.62    2:36.10  
      34.01   38.28   41.89   41.92                                
 18 Comas, Nadya A            13 BB-NJ                2:48.01    2:42.77  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris M      14 BB-NJ                1:57.17    1:57.30  
      27.41   30.17   30.28   29.44                                
  2 Squires, Harrison D       13 CAT-NJ               1:57.59    1:57.42  
      27.16   30.15   30.46   29.65                                
  3 Miller, Eric D            14 BB-NJ                2:02.96    1:59.62  
      27.50   31.26   31.92   28.94                                
  4 Li, Jay                   14 ESS-NE               2:01.26    2:00.81  
      27.87   31.00   31.69   30.25                                
  5 Polgar, Peter A           13 BB-NJ                2:01.68    2:01.24  
      27.60   30.91   31.98   30.75                                
  6 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                2:04.08    2:01.77  
      28.10   31.47   31.36   30.84                                
  7 Kraivanger, Justin P      14 CAT-NJ               2:03.84    2:06.25  
      28.52   32.11   32.77   32.85                                
  8 Ford, David E             13 JG-NJ                2:15.41    2:07.22  
      29.39   32.33   33.78   31.72                                
  9 Epperly, Lambert L        14 BB-NJ                2:09.19    2:10.02  
      29.58   34.03   35.06   31.35                                
 10 Barron, Sean D            14 BB-NJ                2:17.97    2:13.67  
      30.13   33.86   35.22   34.46                                
 11 Berkley, Christopher      14 NPH-AD               2:33.08    2:15.34  
      31.53   34.69   35.39   33.73                                
 12 Canales, Gared W          13 NTSC-CT              2:25.86    2:18.80  
      31.51   37.00   37.42   32.87                                
 13 Li, Ray                   13 ESS-NE                    NT    2:19.69  
      30.72   36.11   38.27   34.59                                
 14 Geronimo, Francis C       13 BB-NJ                2:19.76    2:19.72  
      32.39   36.63   37.14   33.56                                
 15 Dobbs, Jason M            13 BB-NJ                3:14.11    2:23.53  
      31.62   37.74   37.70   36.47                                
 16 Taylor, Eric              14 ESS-NE               2:42.59    2:28.28  
      30.53   37.20   41.09   39.46                                
 17 Dunbar, Alex J            14 BB-NJ                2:25.39    2:29.76  
      33.48   38.16   39.16   38.96                                
 18 Park, Sewon               13 ESS-NE                    NT    2:31.12  
      32.34   38.77   41.09   38.92                                
 19 Thaveesakvilia, Nick      14 ESS-NE                    NT    2:37.98  
                              41.80                                
 20 Ford, Christopher J       13 NTSC-CT              2:54.86    2:49.06  
      37.73   43.64   44.51   43.18                                
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patalano, Elissa M        17 JG-NJ                1:58.03    1:59.98  
      27.86   29.93   30.75   31.44                                
  2 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ                2:03.05    2:02.33  
      28.84   31.20   31.30   30.99                                
  3 Trent, Alaina E           15 VAC-MR               2:05.83    2:05.89  
      28.96   31.85   32.64   32.44                                
  4 Koczo, Agi                15 BB-NJ                2:08.78    2:07.44  
      29.92   33.03   32.80   31.69                                
  5 Canals, Janyll R          16 BB-NJ                2:06.39    2:08.22  
      30.53   33.01   33.20   31.48                                
  6 Patalano, Jessica L       15 JG-NJ                2:10.38    2:11.56  
      30.63   32.52   33.70   34.71                                
  7 Merryman, Jessi M         16 NPH-AD               2:05.64    2:12.20  
                    1:08.61                                        
  8 Canals, Giselle E         16 BB-NJ                2:06.48    2:12.25  
      29.83   33.15   34.53   34.74                                
  9 Tedesco, Diana T          16 CAT-NJ               2:11.76    2:13.14  
      31.38   33.77   34.32   33.67                                
 10 Ornitz, Amanda L          17 CAT-NJ               2:09.23    2:13.39  
      30.93   33.04   34.54   34.88                                
 11 Nassery, Alia F           15 BB-NJ                2:11.92    2:14.83  
      32.02   34.25   34.50   34.06                                
 12 Skeats, Jen A             16 Ksc-AD               2:17.67    2:15.94  
      31.53   34.34   35.48   34.59                                
 13 Heller, Kristin O         16 NTSC-CT              2:12.02    2:21.39  
      31.71   35.99   37.78   35.91                                
 13 Camhi, Maya I             12 BB-NJ                2:24.66    2:21.39  
      30.99   36.76   37.92   35.72                                
 15 Thomas, Samantha A        15 NTSC-CT              2:27.50    2:31.17  
      33.81   38.70   39.65   39.01                                
 -- Cyr-Mutty, Sarah J        12 ESS-NE                    NT         DQ  
      39.50   48.44   52.22   53.91                                
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, James T          17 JG-NJ                1:50.80    1:50.33  
      26.50   28.37   28.13   27.33                                
  2 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                1:49.06    1:51.09  
      26.27   28.21   28.96   27.65                                
  3 Williams, Kyle B          17 JG-NJ                1:52.02    1:52.72  
      25.99   28.15   29.32   29.26                                
  4 Schoenfeld, Joshua D      16 JG-NJ                1:52.58    1:54.05  
      27.08   28.65   28.98   29.34                                
  5 Harris, Randy Z           17 JG-NJ                2:02.46    1:59.23  
      27.09   28.95   31.32   31.87                                
  6 Nececkas, Tom W           17 BB-NJ                1:57.45    2:00.16  
      27.25   30.04   31.58   31.29                                
  7 Umbrino, Philip A         17 BB-NJ                1:56.86    2:04.71  
      27.12   29.89   33.42   34.28                                
  8 Sajnoski, Chad V          16 CAT-NJ               2:08.76    2:10.43  
      28.92   32.13   34.37   35.01                                
  9 Bewkes, Garrett J         15 ESS-NE                    NT    2:21.65  
      29.97                   37.69                                
 10 Savage, Nick J            16 ESS-NE               2:18.69    2:22.57  
      31.71   36.82   38.58   35.46                                
 11 Chatikavanij, Peem        15 ESS-NE                    NT    2:27.56  
                      40.59   35.87                                
 12 Sager, Brian F            15 ESS-NE                    NT    2:38.48  
      34.68   40.53   43.31   39.96                                
 13 Quinn, Conor R            12 BB-NJ                2:46.86    2:39.56  
      35.48   42.34   42.56   39.18                                
 14 Coffin, Jared S           15 ESS-NE               2:57.42    2:57.35  
      39.10   47.20   49.61   41.44                                
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          14 VAC-MR               1:01.86    1:04.26  
      31.40   32.86                                                
  2 Lamb, Carrie E            14 NPH-AD               1:05.68    1:05.79  
      32.40   33.39                                                
  3 Baker, Samantha A         14 JG-NJ                1:06.79    1:06.76  
  4 Meringer, Patti C         13 BB-NJ                1:08.63    1:08.77  
      33.08   35.69                                                
  5 Williams, Christine N     13 CAT-NJ               1:10.65    1:09.75  
      33.41   36.34                                                
  6 Riker, Laura J            13 CAT-NJ               1:10.82    1:09.94  
      34.55   35.39                                                
  7 Starosielec, Jessica A    13 JG-NJ                1:12.91    1:09.98  
  8 Collins, Heather          13 BB-NJ                1:09.11    1:10.04  
      33.78   36.26                                                
  9 Rauch, Megan K            13 JG-NJ                1:11.41    1:10.27  
      33.39   36.88                                                
 10 Whitley, Tania J          14 NTSC-CT              1:13.46    1:10.36  
      34.54   35.82                                                
 11 Fatigati, Alexis R        13 BB-NJ                1:11.97    1:10.80  
      34.16   36.64                                                
 12 Cook, Jessica M           14 NPH-AD               1:10.81    1:11.14  
      35.09   36.05                                                
 13 Sarkissians, Ani          14 BB-NJ                1:13.45    1:14.74  
      36.01   38.73                                                
 14 Quinones, Gabrielle       13 CAT-NJ               1:17.23    1:15.60  
      37.68   37.92                                                
 15 Whitley, Lorna K          13 NTSC-CT              1:17.28    1:16.65  
      37.17   39.48                                                
 16 Amoresano, Christine E    13 CAT-NJ               1:24.57    1:17.04  
      37.57   39.47                                                
 17 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     13 JG-NJ                1:19.42    1:18.60  
      38.39   40.21                                                
 18 Filepp, Allison E         14 JG-NJ                1:18.98    1:19.09  
      38.63   40.46                                                
 19 Comas, Nadya A            13 BB-NJ                1:19.85    1:20.46  
      39.08   41.38                                                
 20 Snedeker, Sara A          13 CAT-NJ               1:22.09    1:20.90  
    1:21.13                                                        
 21 Pitassi, Theresa M        13 NTSC-CT              1:20.65    1:20.94  
 22 Isetts, Lyndsay R         13 CAT-NJ               1:21.83    1:21.93  
      40.16   41.77                                                
 23 Lipomi, Hannah E          13 EDST-CT              1:23.18    1:22.19  
      38.99   43.20                                                
 24 Desotle, Sarah J          13 BB-NJ                1:22.88    1:24.61  
      40.69   43.92                                                
 25 Dauray, Caitlin M         14 EDST-CT              1:51.51    1:50.66  
      53.14   57.52                                                
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris M      14 BB-NJ                  59.69    1:00.06  
      29.90   30.16                                                
  2 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                1:02.69    1:02.28  
  3 Miller, Eric D            14 BB-NJ                1:02.49    1:03.16  
      30.75   32.41                                                
  4 Polgar, Peter A           13 BB-NJ                1:03.93    1:03.91  
      31.69   32.22                                                
  5 Kallert, Bryon R          13 BB-NJ                1:06.00    1:04.11  
      31.46   32.65                                                
  6 Epperly, Lambert L        14 BB-NJ                1:08.73    1:05.90  
      32.09   33.81                                                
  7 Cooney, Joseph P          13 JG-NJ                1:10.32    1:06.91  
      32.45   34.46                                                
  8 Li, Ray                   13 ESS-NE               1:12.74    1:08.82  
      33.17   35.65                                                
  9 Fujita, Kevin J           13 CAT-NJ               1:07.55    1:09.53  
      34.44   35.09                                                
 10 Skeats, Brian A           14 Ksc-AD               1:14.86    1:12.35  
      34.56   37.79                                                
 11 French, Sean M            13 JG-NJ                1:15.13    1:13.04  
 12 Taylor, Eric              14 ESS-NE               1:26.59    1:15.86  
 13 Dobbs, Jason M            13 BB-NJ                1:36.61    1:17.46  
 14 Gelowitz, Michael B       13 JG-NJ                1:23.93    1:20.38  
      38.73   41.65                                                
 15 Dunbar, Alex J            14 BB-NJ                1:21.43    1:23.25  
      40.83   42.42                                                
 16 Neary, Christopher R      13 NTSC-CT              1:27.82    1:25.25  
      40.32   44.93                                                
 
Event 71  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 Nycc-MR              1:02.93    1:02.82  
      30.39   32.43                                                
  2 Koza, Bridget M           17 JG-NJ                1:04.08    1:05.20  
      31.08   34.12                                                
  3 Adamski, Michelle Z       15 NPH-AD               1:05.36    1:07.24  
      32.50   34.74                                                
  4 Koczo, Agi                15 BB-NJ                1:07.61    1:07.30  
      33.26   34.04                                                
  5 O'Brien, Kristy           15 NPH-AD               1:07.73    1:08.53  
      33.75   34.78                                                
  6 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ                1:09.29    1:08.61  
      33.88   34.73                                                
  7 Dinapoli, Christina M     15 BB-NJ                1:09.04    1:09.09  
      33.32   35.77                                                
  8 Tedesco, Diana T          16 CAT-NJ               1:10.01    1:09.43  
      34.27   35.16                                                
  9 Merryman, Jessi M         16 NPH-AD               1:07.97    1:09.69  
      33.60   36.09                                                
 10 Skeats, Jen A             16 Ksc-AD               1:11.38    1:10.25  
      34.05   36.20                                                
 11 Jehnsen, Jennifer S       15 BB-NJ                1:11.15    1:12.36  
      35.70   36.66                                                
 12 Canals, Giselle E         16 BB-NJ                1:08.70    1:12.66  
      35.41   37.25                                                
 13 Thomas, Samantha A        15 NTSC-CT              1:16.60    1:14.59  
      36.72   37.87                                                
 14 Cronauer, Kate E          15 BB-NJ                1:16.39    1:15.39  
 15 Heller, Kristin O         16 NTSC-CT              1:12.18    1:15.48  
      37.08   38.40                                                
 16 Nassery, Alia F           15 BB-NJ                1:11.63    1:15.50  
      37.72   37.78                                                
 17 Szakacs, Nicole L         18 CAT-NJ               1:13.54    1:16.38  
      38.40   37.98                                                
 18 Erickson, Caitlin H       15 NTSC-CT              1:21.16    1:19.68  
      38.70   40.98                                                
 19 Calligaro, Lindsay M      17 BB-NJ                1:14.77    1:23.09  
      40.05   43.04                                                
 -- Cyr-Mutty, Sarah J        12 ESS-NE                    NT         DQ  
      49.66   55.91                                                
 
Event 72  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                  53.62      55.89  
      27.20   28.69                                                
  2 Nececkas, Tom W           17 BB-NJ                1:00.03      59.28  
      29.16   30.12                                                
  3 Chabanov, Daniel O        15 JG-NJ                  57.98      59.96  
      29.59   30.37                                                
  4 Sheerin, James T          17 JG-NJ                1:05.65    1:01.96  
      31.00   30.96                                                
  5 Umbrino, Philip A         17 BB-NJ                1:01.16    1:02.45  
      30.76   31.69                                                
  6 Stockl, Steven F          16 JG-NJ                1:05.13    1:02.82  
      30.24   32.58                                                
  7 Mallaney, Thomas J        15 BB-NJ                1:11.34    1:10.60  
      34.05   36.55                                                
  8 Bewkes, Garrett J         15 ESS-NE                    NT    1:15.02  
  9 Savage, Nick J            16 ESS-NE               1:13.18    1:17.16  
 10 Sager, Brian F            15 ESS-NE               1:21.23    1:28.47  
      43.06   45.41                                                
 11 Coffin, Jared S           15 ESS-NE                    NT    1:39.24  
      48.99   50.25                                                
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starosielec, Jessica A    13 JG-NJ                2:35.82    2:36.89  
      35.13   40.46   41.55   39.75                                
  2 Czernik, Gabrielle H      14 BB-NJ                2:41.10    2:40.10  
      37.00   40.59   41.46   41.05                                
  3 Fatigati, Alexis R        13 BB-NJ                2:57.86    2:49.45  
      39.07   42.61   44.42   43.35                                
  4 Williams, Christine N     13 CAT-NJ               2:53.51    2:51.68  
      37.91   43.16   45.18   45.43                                
  5 Jones, Emily J            13 BB-NJ                2:53.71    2:53.21  
      40.48   43.72   44.85   44.16                                
  6 Baker, Samantha A         14 JG-NJ                2:46.47    2:55.30  
      39.00   44.89   45.50   45.91                                
  7 Cook, Jessica M           14 NPH-AD               3:01.48    2:56.14  
      40.03   45.17   46.57   44.37                                
  8 Sajnoski, Kristina V      14 CAT-NJ               3:03.18    2:58.15  
      39.64   45.55   47.48   45.48                                
  9 Krone, Jennifer M         14 CAT-NJ               2:55.71    2:58.70  
      38.16   44.13   47.10   49.31                                
 10 Isetts, Lyndsay R         13 CAT-NJ               3:11.34    3:00.71  
      42.41   46.04   47.07   45.19                                
 11 Quinones, Gabrielle       13 CAT-NJ               3:20.43    3:14.46  
      44.86   48.34   50.87   50.39                                
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, David E             13 JG-NJ                2:26.19    2:31.80  
      33.58   38.44   40.11   39.67                                
  2 Squires, Harrison D       13 CAT-NJ               2:40.03    2:43.66  
      36.84   42.25   42.61   41.96                                
  3 Berkley, Christopher      14 NPH-AD               3:05.93    2:46.72  
      38.07   43.15   43.17   42.33                                
  4 Barron, Sean D            14 BB-NJ                2:55.67    2:51.76  
      39.39   43.81   45.06   43.50                                
  5 Cooney, Joseph P          13 JG-NJ                2:52.74    2:52.64  
      38.05   44.19   46.70   43.70                                
  6 Skeats, Brian A           14 Ksc-AD               3:01.74    2:53.39  
      37.94   43.49   46.68   45.28                                
  7 Dobbs, Jason M            13 BB-NJ                3:20.66    2:59.04  
      40.24   46.89   46.28   45.63                                
  8 McKenna, Chris B          13 JG-NJ                     NT    2:59.44  
      40.04   44.26   48.10   47.04                                
  9 Thaveesakvilia, Nick      14 ESS-NE                    NT    3:00.46  
      41.12   46.22   47.35   45.77                                
 10 Dunbar, Alex J            14 BB-NJ                3:30.64    3:19.40  
      44.07   51.41   52.16   51.76                                
 11 Ford, Christopher J       13 NTSC-CT              3:27.41    3:23.93  
      45.38   52.06   53.50   52.99                                
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dinapoli, Christina M     15 BB-NJ                2:35.08    2:37.38  
      34.76   39.20   41.69   41.73                                
  2 McDonough, Caitlin C      15 CAT-NJ               2:45.34    2:42.02  
      37.47   40.89   41.88   41.78                                
  3 Trent, Alaina E           15 VAC-MR               2:36.87    2:44.95  
      37.45   43.14   42.17   42.19                                
  4 Scognamiglio, Janet M     12 BB-NJ                2:37.77    2:45.29  
      36.15   40.40   43.01   45.73                                
  5 Jehnsen, Jennifer S       15 BB-NJ                2:46.82    2:50.54  
      38.52   43.02   44.23   44.77                                
  6 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 Nycc-MR              2:40.00    2:50.85  
      37.86   43.39   44.76   44.84                                
  7 Skeats, Jen A             16 Ksc-AD               2:56.16    2:56.37  
      40.11   44.62   45.47   46.17                                
  8 Camhi, Maya I             12 BB-NJ                2:58.11    2:56.59  
      39.11   46.19   47.11   44.18                                
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                2:37.99    2:22.55  
      32.60   36.37   37.01   36.57                                
  2 Chatikavanij, Peem        15 ESS-NE               2:58.32    2:56.79  
      38.22   44.74   47.73   46.10                                
  3 Quinn, Conor R            12 BB-NJ                3:48.66    3:06.73  
      50.51   56.48   57.49   22.25                                
  4 Baum, Robert J            15 NPH-AD               3:22.51    3:07.30  
      42.00   47.90   49.33   48.07                                
  5 Coffin, Jared S           15 ESS-NE                    NT    3:40.18  
      48.73   57.77   59.59   54.09                                
 -- Schoenfeld, Joshua D      16 JG-NJ                2:24.39         DQ  
      32.59   36.93   39.27   40.43                                
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          14 VAC-MR               1:03.08    1:02.55  
      28.77   33.78                                                
  2 Czernik, Gabrielle H      14 BB-NJ                1:05.30    1:05.19  
      30.46   34.73                                                
  3 Meringer, Patti C         13 BB-NJ                1:06.12    1:05.73  
      30.91   34.82                                                
  4 Demberger, Anni R         14 JG-NJ                1:07.99    1:07.96  
      31.78   36.18                                                
  5 Pratt, Kristen E          13 BB-NJ                1:10.44    1:09.88  
      32.39   37.49                                                
  6 Williams, Christine N     13 CAT-NJ               1:08.80    1:10.13  
      31.63   38.50                                                
  7 Lamb, Carrie E            14 NPH-AD               1:13.76    1:10.86  
      33.50   37.36                                                
  8 Whitley, Tania J          14 NTSC-CT              1:16.55    1:15.49  
      34.87   40.62                                                
  9 Rauch, Megan K            13 JG-NJ                1:17.35    1:18.26  
      34.87   43.39                                                
 10 Collins, Heather          13 BB-NJ                1:24.66    1:18.38  
      35.27   43.11                                                
 11 Ford, Maribeth A          14 NTSC-CT              1:09.96    1:19.75  
      35.25   44.50                                                
 12 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     13 JG-NJ                1:19.78    1:20.78  
      36.88   43.90                                                
 13 Amoresano, Christine E    13 CAT-NJ               1:33.21    1:21.01  
      36.98   44.03                                                
 14 Sajnoski, Kristina V      14 CAT-NJ               1:34.98    1:24.80  
      37.82   46.98                                                
 15 Snedeker, Sara A          13 CAT-NJ               1:39.12    1:28.91  
      40.60   48.31                                                
 16 Dauray, Caitlin M         14 EDST-CT              1:37.57    1:40.11  
      45.54   54.57                                                
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Chris M      14 BB-NJ                  58.48      58.90  
      27.35   31.55                                                
  2 Kraivanger, Justin P      14 CAT-NJ               1:00.18    1:00.26  
      27.81   32.45                                                
  3 Corbett, Sam J            13 BB-NJ                1:01.25    1:01.08  
      29.38   31.70                                                
  4 Li, Jay                   14 ESS-NE               1:12.64    1:03.15  
      29.20   33.95                                                
  5 Fujita, Kevin J           13 CAT-NJ               1:02.72    1:04.82  
      29.67   35.15                                                
  6 Kallert, Bryon R          13 BB-NJ                1:08.70    1:07.23  
      31.80   35.43                                                
  7 Ford, David E             13 JG-NJ                1:08.40    1:07.98  
      31.78   36.20                                                
  8 Park, Sewon               13 ESS-NE                    NT    1:17.17  
      35.40   41.77                                                
  9 Geronimo, Francis C       13 BB-NJ                1:22.23    1:18.06  
      36.75   41.31                                                
 10 Canales, Gared W          13 NTSC-CT              1:54.84    1:18.22  
      35.41   42.81                                                
 11 French, Sean M            13 JG-NJ                1:19.61    1:18.72  
      34.20   44.52                                                
 12 Neary, Christopher R      13 NTSC-CT              2:11.25    1:30.91  
      41.61   49.30                                                
 -- Cooney, Joseph P          13 JG-NJ                1:14.50         DQ  
      34.90   38.91                                                
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patalano, Elissa M        17 JG-NJ                1:05.04    1:04.42  
      30.52   33.90                                                
  2 Canals, Janyll R          16 BB-NJ                1:04.15    1:04.90  
      30.73   34.17                                                
  3 Ornitz, Amanda L          17 CAT-NJ               1:10.20    1:08.95  
      32.42   36.53                                                
  4 Heffernan, Danielle C     16 JG-NJ                1:09.09    1:09.49  
      32.49   37.00                                                
  5 Pisani, Lindsay R         15 BB-NJ                1:07.72    1:10.32  
      32.17   38.15                                                
  6 Dinapoli, Christina M     15 BB-NJ                1:09.71    1:11.65  
      33.55   38.10                                                
  7 Patalano, Jessica L       15 JG-NJ                1:11.15    1:11.97  
      33.82   38.15                                                
  8 Nassery, Alia F           15 BB-NJ                1:09.60    1:11.99  
      34.32   37.67                                                
  9 O'Brien, Kristy           15 NPH-AD               1:18.30    1:12.69  
      33.86   38.83                                                
 10 McDonough, Caitlin C      15 CAT-NJ               1:11.96    1:14.01  
      34.28   39.73                                                
 11 Erickson, Caitlin H       15 NTSC-CT              1:13.32    1:14.34  
      34.15   40.19                                                
 -- Szakacs, Nicole L         18 CAT-NJ               1:07.12         DQ  
      32.04   36.94                                                
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, James T          17 JG-NJ                  58.07      55.60  
      26.74   28.86                                                
  2 Williams, Kyle B          17 JG-NJ                  55.07      55.73  
      26.41   29.32                                                
  3 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                  57.52      58.91  
      27.97   30.94                                                
  4 Mannes, Cary R            18 JG-NJ                  58.28    1:00.41  
      27.64   32.77                                                
  5 Stockl, Steven F          16 JG-NJ                1:06.22    1:03.12  
      29.50   33.62                                                
  6 Schoenfeld, Joshua D      16 JG-NJ                1:01.07    1:04.43  
      29.69   34.74                                                
  7 Sajnoski, Chad V          16 CAT-NJ               1:04.32    1:06.00  
      29.87   36.13                                                
  8 Mallaney, Thomas J        15 BB-NJ                1:16.78    1:10.87  
      32.93   37.94                                                
  9 Baum, Robert J            15 NPH-AD               1:36.54    1:28.65  
      40.50   48.15                                                
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piggott, Elizabeth M      14 Ksc-AD                 25.93      26.28  
  2 Lamb, Carrie E            14 NPH-AD                 26.47      26.46  
  3 Meringer, Patti C         13 BB-NJ                  27.02      26.62  
  4 Demberger, Anni R         14 JG-NJ                  27.85      27.69  
  5 Baker, Samantha A         14 JG-NJ                  27.37      27.85  
  6 Starosielec, Jessica A    13 JG-NJ                  27.91      28.04  
  7 Jones, Emily J            13 BB-NJ                  28.05      28.07  
  8 Cook, Jessica M           14 NPH-AD                 28.13      28.51  
  9 Fatigati, Alexis R        13 BB-NJ                  28.95      28.56  
 10 Pratt, Kristen E          13 BB-NJ                  28.26      28.61  
 11 Krone, Jennifer M         14 CAT-NJ                 28.86      29.07  
 12 Pitassi, Theresa M        13 NTSC-CT                29.28      29.11  
 13 Riker, Laura J            13 CAT-NJ                 30.74      29.89  
 14 Filepp, Allison E         14 JG-NJ                  31.73      30.33  
 15 Rauch, Megan K            13 JG-NJ                  29.87      30.59  
 16 Amoresano, Christine E    13 CAT-NJ                 32.77      30.64  
 17 Sarkissians, Ani          14 BB-NJ                  30.32      30.80  
 18 Chrzanowski, Lauren A     13 JG-NJ                  31.80      31.50  
 19 Lipomi, Hannah E          13 EDST-CT                30.56      32.35  
 20 Isetts, Lyndsay R         13 CAT-NJ                 32.24      32.49  
 21 Desotle, Sarah J          13 BB-NJ                  32.66      32.62  
 22 Snedeker, Sara A          13 CAT-NJ                 32.68      32.92  
 23 Comas, Nadya A            13 BB-NJ                  32.57      33.70  
 24 Dauray, Caitlin M         14 EDST-CT                37.99      34.81  
 -- Collins, Heather          13 BB-NJ                  28.07         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Eric D            14 BB-NJ                  23.87      23.70  
  2 Polgar, Peter A           13 BB-NJ                  24.79      25.12  
  3 Squires, Harrison D       13 CAT-NJ                 25.35      25.47  
  4 Fujita, Kevin J           13 CAT-NJ                 26.25      26.48  
  4 Kraivanger, Justin P      14 CAT-NJ                 26.29      26.48  
  6 Park, Sewon               13 ESS-NE                    NT      26.74  
  7 Epperly, Lambert L        14 BB-NJ                  28.55      26.81  
  8 Li, Ray                   13 ESS-NE                 27.75      26.87  
  9 French, Sean M            13 JG-NJ                  27.82      27.42  
 10 Kallert, Bryon R          13 BB-NJ                  28.10      28.01  
 11 Canales, Gared W          13 NTSC-CT                28.57      28.06  
 12 McKenna, Chris B          13 JG-NJ                  28.59      28.13  
 13 Skeats, Brian A           14 Ksc-AD                 28.18      28.26  
 14 Taylor, Eric              14 ESS-NE                    NT      28.86  
 15 Barron, Sean D            14 BB-NJ                  29.37      28.91  
 16 Berkley, Christopher      14 NPH-AD                 29.07      28.97  
 17 Geronimo, Francis C       13 BB-NJ                  32.67      29.19  
 18 Thaveesakvilia, Nick      14 ESS-NE                 31.42      30.05  
 19 Neary, Christopher R      13 NTSC-CT                34.61      33.43  
 20 Ford, Christopher J       13 NTSC-CT                37.61      37.60  
 -- Li, Jay                   14 ESS-NE                 25.16         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ewanich, Katrice          14 VAC-MR                 24.82      25.81  
  2 Koczo, Agi                15 BB-NJ                  25.93      25.89  
  3 Patalano, Elissa M        17 JG-NJ                  25.83      26.46  
  4 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 Nycc-MR                26.53      26.55  
  5 Heffernan, Danielle C     16 JG-NJ                  26.08      27.18  
  6 Trent, Alaina E           15 VAC-MR                 27.07      27.25  
  7 Koza, Bridget M           17 JG-NJ                  27.48      27.72  
  8 Adamski, Michelle Z       15 NPH-AD                 27.74      28.06  
  9 Scognamiglio, Janet M     12 BB-NJ                  27.44      28.09  
 10 Merryman, Jessi M         16 NPH-AD                 27.56      28.33  
 11 Ornitz, Amanda L          17 CAT-NJ                 28.17      28.77  
 12 Heller, Kristin O         16 NTSC-CT                28.13      29.07  
 13 McDonough, Caitlin C      15 CAT-NJ                 29.70      29.20  
 14 O'Brien, Kristy           15 NPH-AD                 28.42      29.28  
 15 Canals, Janyll R          16 BB-NJ                  27.70      29.29  
 16 Szakacs, Nicole L         18 CAT-NJ                 28.64      29.66  
 17 Camhi, Maya I             12 BB-NJ                  29.08      29.69  
 18 Jehnsen, Jennifer S       15 BB-NJ                  29.74      30.17  
 19 Cronauer, Kate E          15 BB-NJ                  29.90      30.24  
 20 Canals, Giselle E         16 BB-NJ                  28.20      30.42  
 21 Thomas, Samantha A        15 NTSC-CT                30.50      31.05  
 22 Erickson, Caitlin H       15 NTSC-CT                30.06      31.51  
 23 Calligaro, Lindsay M      17 BB-NJ                  32.11      33.63  
 24 Cyr-Mutty, Sarah J        12 ESS-NE                    NT      34.00  
 
Event 84  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kyle B          17 JG-NJ                  22.85      22.70  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Luke C       18 BB-NJ                  23.18      23.24  
  3 Harris, Randy Z           17 JG-NJ                  23.19      23.28  
  4 Nececkas, Tom W           17 BB-NJ                  24.71      24.65  
  5 Chabanov, Daniel O        15 JG-NJ                  24.38      24.76  
  6 Umbrino, Philip A         17 BB-NJ                  23.97      24.86  
  7 Reiners, Scott P          17 BB-NJ                  24.37      25.01  
  8 Chatikavanij, Peem        15 ESS-NE                 24.73      25.26  
  9 Stockl, Steven F          16 JG-NJ                  25.53      25.83  
 10 Sajnoski, Chad V          16 CAT-NJ                 25.43      26.00  
 11 Coffin, Jared S           15 ESS-NE                    NT      26.31  
 12 Bewkes, Garrett J         15 ESS-NE                    NT      27.56  
 13 Savage, Nick J            16 ESS-NE                 27.06      27.60  
 14 Mallaney, Thomas J        15 BB-NJ                  28.05      28.56  
 15 Baum, Robert J            15 NPH-AD                 30.74      30.24  
 16 Sager, Brian F            15 ESS-NE                    NT      30.77  
 17 Quinn, Conor R            12 BB-NJ                  34.37      34.48  
 -- Mannes, Cary R            18 JG-NJ                  23.54         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Molly E          11 DELM-AD             20:00.00   18:48.33  
      30.33   33.78   34.41   34.82   34.69   34.46   34.82   34.30
      34.36   34.40   34.42   34.29   34.02   34.22   34.19   34.43
      34.03   34.52   34.37   34.03   34.14   34.14   34.16   34.34
      33.88   34.30   34.18   34.30   34.45   34.96   34.64   34.66
      33.29
  2 Scognamiglio, Janet M     12 BB-NJ               20:45.55   19:22.83  
      31.94   34.28   34.69   34.60   35.14   34.14   34.64   34.38
      34.78   35.46   34.91   35.17   35.41   34.62   35.63   35.68
      35.39   35.78   35.79   36.11   35.34   35.78   35.61   36.37
      36.91   36.47   36.36   36.29   35.11   36.66   34.93   35.09
      33.37
  3 Trivino, Courtney N       12 CAT-NJ              21:53.00   19:49.56  
      32.47   35.19   36.35   35.84   36.32   35.73   36.23   36.04
      36.34   35.89   35.94   36.12   36.00   36.33   36.32   36.80
      36.43   36.84   36.40   36.44   36.78   36.72   36.51   36.41
      37.15   36.06   36.27   36.38   36.76   35.76   35.85   35.35
      33.54
  4 Berkley, Jennifer         11 NPH-AD              22:00.00   20:36.60  
      33.03   36.26   36.89   36.92   37.83   37.32   38.10   37.96
      37.99   37.61   38.66   37.62   37.33   37.93   37.96   38.42
      37.51   37.16   38.25   38.32   38.09   38.44   37.37   38.02
      38.20   38.10   37.09   37.35   37.10   37.51   37.68   37.28
      35.30
  5 Fujita, Elmar C           11 CAT-NJ              23:20.00   21:36.44  
      34.63   38.46   39.17   38.87   38.49   37.81   38.83   39.00
      39.29   39.53   39.60   39.63   39.17   40.81   39.60   40.18
      39.97   40.05   40.08   40.11   40.10   39.62   39.81   39.79
      40.15   39.59   40.76   39.91   40.23   38.92   39.07   38.71
      36.50
  6 Heiser, Jeanne L          12 CAT-NJ              23:17.00   21:43.35  
      34.75   38.26   38.67   39.04   38.55   38.44   39.78   39.45
      39.86   39.97   40.68   40.19   40.19   40.21   41.00   40.22
      40.48   39.63   39.25   38.91   40.83   40.01   40.06   40.38
      40.33   39.71   40.86   40.25   39.81   40.11   40.40   37.65
      35.42
  7 Delarede, Karen E         12 NPH-AD              22:00.00   22:21.10  
      34.07   37.31   38.72   39.58   38.58   39.13   39.71   39.55
      39.91   40.94   40.93   41.52   41.79   41.47   41.40   41.99
      42.87   42.22   41.66   42.32   42.05   41.54   41.39   41.55
      41.76   41.96   41.69   41.07   41.60   40.93   40.58   40.36
      38.95
  8 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     12 EDST-CT                   NT   23:09.08  
      37.27   39.43   41.36   41.53   42.48   42.31   42.88   42.16
      42.28   42.52   41.47   43.72   42.32   43.52   43.57   42.87
      43.41   44.30   43.68   43.09   42.31   43.09   42.33   41.86
      41.86   43.13   42.29   42.36   42.32   41.14   43.32   39.19
      37.71
 
Event 86  Boys 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yafayev, Vadim            12 DELM-AD             19:02.08   19:17.19  
      30.92   33.29   34.29   34.43   34.72   35.07   34.51   34.78
      34.73   34.15   34.64   34.43   34.08   34.73   34.97   35.18
      35.00   35.22   35.62   35.13   35.28   35.95   36.13   36.02
      36.28   35.98   36.40   36.02   35.86   36.08   36.99   35.77
      34.54
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, Diana M             8 CAT-NJ                 46.27      37.18  
  2 Grossbard, Nicole L        8 BB-NJ                  44.11      39.76  
  3 Nicholas, Kristen L        7 BB-NJ                  42.18      40.15  
  4 Kunnapas, Katrina M        7 CAT-NJ                 41.40      41.38  
  5 Edwards, Kelsey M          8 CAT-NJ                 44.42      42.72  
  6 Trivino, Carleigh P        8 CAT-NJ                 44.85      43.30  
  7 McAuliffe, Erin Z          7 JG-NJ                  41.11      45.67  
  8 White, Brianna N           8 CAT-NJ                 56.33      49.68  
  9 Zascirinskis, Reyna H      8 NTSC-CT                52.72      50.63  
 10 Krueger, Emily             8 NTSC-CT                48.00      50.65  
 11 Brownlee, Aleah L          7 CAT-NJ                 58.33    1:00.87  
 12 Calabrese, Amy C           7 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:02.39  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Jack S            8 CAT-NJ                 43.90      39.09  
  2 McKee, Steven              8 EDST-CT                44.54      40.66  
  3 Rehor, Tyler J             7 EDST-CT                44.66      43.65  
  4 Branco, Chris              8 NTSC-CT                52.63      43.73  
  5 Markette, John-Tyler       7 NTSC-CT                53.46      49.01  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Kate S         10 JG-NJ                1:09.46    1:06.80  
      32.60   34.20                                                
  2 Matrongolo, Jessica S     10 JG-NJ                1:17.08    1:09.61  
      33.25   36.36                                                
  3 Arena, Katie E            10 CAT-NJ               1:11.48    1:10.30  
      33.60   36.70                                                
  4 Pulitano, Julia M         10 CAT-NJ               1:14.57    1:10.43  
      33.68   36.75                                                
  5 McAuliffe, Danielle R     10 JG-NJ                1:14.41    1:11.33  
      33.54   37.79                                                
  6 Farrar, Lexi              10 NPH-AD               1:13.62    1:12.02  
      34.32   37.70                                                
  7 Salvati, Meghan A         10 JG-NJ                1:13.33    1:12.09  
      34.25   37.84                                                
  8 McEntee, Courtney F       10 NPH-AD               1:17.38    1:15.69  
      34.87   40.82                                                
  9 Matrongolo, Kaitlyn M     10 JG-NJ                1:18.53    1:16.68  
      36.35   40.33                                                
 10 Nuzzo, Tara M             10 BB-NJ                1:19.80    1:16.81  
      36.06   40.75                                                
 11 Wilson, Kimberly L        10 NTSC-CT              1:20.28    1:18.52  
      37.43   41.09                                                
 12 Dinapoli, Kimberly A       9 BB-NJ                1:19.23    1:18.68  
      36.41   42.27                                                
 13 Ball, Madison A            9 Ksc-AD               1:20.95    1:19.18  
      37.64   41.54                                                
 14 Buckworth, Lauren C        9 CAT-NJ               1:39.00    1:19.32  
      37.14   42.18                                                
 15 Trivino, Brittany C        9 CAT-NJ               1:26.28    1:20.03  
      39.54   40.49                                                
 16 Taylor, Jaquelyn I         9 NTSC-CT              1:21.89    1:20.15  
      37.31   42.84                                                
 17 Ferrigan, Mariah E        10 Ksc-AD               1:29.68    1:20.33  
      37.77   42.56                                                
 18 Haenlein, Allison R       10 BB-NJ                1:22.67    1:20.96  
      37.69   43.27                                                
 19 Newcombe, Katie E         10 CAT-NJ               1:23.48    1:22.44  
      37.48   44.96                                                
 20 McClearn, Alison M        10 CAT-NJ               1:46.11    1:22.46  
      37.70   44.76                                                
 21 Bochenska, Julia A         9 BB-NJ                1:51.77    1:24.18  
      38.96   45.22                                                
 22 Burzinski, Alexa M        10 CAT-NJ               1:38.00    1:24.90  
      41.61   43.29                                                
 23 Kunnapas, Mariel L         9 CAT-NJ               1:31.39    1:25.61  
      39.75   45.86                                                
 24 Ravettine, Rachel G        9 CAT-NJ               1:29.73    1:27.02  
      40.26   46.76                                                
 25 Fitzpatrick, Cealegh P    10 CAT-NJ               1:38.00    1:27.11  
      42.17   44.94                                                
 26 Carter, Jaclyn A           9 BB-NJ                1:32.19    1:33.50  
      42.29   51.21                                                
 27 Chase, Jessie J           10 CAT-NJ               2:00.00    1:38.23  
      43.68   54.55                                                
 28 Labattaglia, Emily E       9 CAT-NJ               1:40.00    1:38.60  
      44.86   53.74                                                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delarede, Stephen J       10 NPH-AD               1:08.33    1:08.30  
      32.36   35.94                                                
  2 Walano, Eric C            10 JG-NJ                1:10.92    1:08.34  
      32.30   36.04                                                
  3 McKee, Michael S          10 EDST-CT              1:11.59    1:12.41  
      34.26   38.15                                                
  4 Squires, Graham D         10 CAT-NJ               1:15.29    1:13.08  
      33.42   39.66                                                
  5 Nicholas, Justin T         9 BB-NJ                1:17.48    1:16.78  
      36.82   39.96                                                
  6 Heiser, Thomas J          10 CAT-NJ               1:16.25    1:19.28  
      38.63   40.65                                                
  7 Roche, Matthew R           9 BB-NJ                1:23.15    1:19.71  
      37.36   42.35                                                
  8 Machi, Thomas J            9 CAT-NJ               1:25.46    1:21.45  
      39.89   41.56                                                
  9 Simons, Max A              9 EDST-CT              1:25.30    1:22.15  
      38.28   43.87                                                
 10 Aguirre, Armand A          9 CAT-NJ               1:38.00    1:22.65  
      39.79   42.86                                                
 11 Maru, Apoorva P           10 NTSC-CT              1:29.22    1:22.98  
      40.15   42.83                                                
 12 Chrzanowski, Michael F     9 JG-NJ                1:24.60    1:24.92  
      39.48   45.44                                                
 13 Gasbarro, Vincent J        9 BB-NJ                1:30.25    1:28.51  
      41.00   47.51                                                
 14 Acosta, Zachary A         10 NPH-AD               1:40.00    1:31.61  
      42.21   49.40                                                
 15 Canales, Matthew P         9 NTSC-CT              1:49.95    1:35.82  
 16 Schwartz, Justin A        10 BB-NJ                1:47.42    1:38.87  
      43.65   55.22                                                
 17 Krueger, Anthony          10 NTSC-CT              1:41.15    1:38.94  
      45.68   53.26                                                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     12 CAT-NJ                 57.29      56.06  
      26.83   29.23                                                
  2 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD               1:00.20      59.81  
      28.54   31.27                                                
  3 Trivino, Courtney N       12 CAT-NJ               1:00.84    1:00.01  
      28.94   31.07                                                
  4 Salvati, Kathryn A        12 JG-NJ                1:00.74    1:00.10  
      28.68   31.42                                                
  5 Wittmann, Lindsey E       12 CAT-NJ               1:04.12    1:02.25  
      29.49   32.76                                                
  6 Delarede, Karen E         12 NPH-AD               1:03.47    1:03.01  
      30.06   32.95                                                
  7 D'Angelo, Emily R         12 CAT-NJ               1:06.29    1:03.58  
      30.55   33.03                                                
  8 Cassidy, Arielle R        12 JG-NJ                1:06.43    1:04.29  
      30.03   34.26                                                
  9 Farrar, Chloe             12 NPH-AD               1:08.41    1:04.87  
      31.81   33.06                                                
 10 Kunnapas, Lia A           11 CAT-NJ               1:08.29    1:06.75  
      31.58   35.17                                                
 11 Unger, Katie M            11 BB-NJ                1:10.52    1:07.23  
      32.53   34.70                                                
 12 Kabrt, Jessica A          11 CAT-NJ               1:13.73    1:09.58  
      33.49   36.09                                                
 13 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     12 EDST-CT              1:12.88    1:10.39  
      32.82   37.57                                                
 14 Trott, Stephanie C        12 CAT-NJ               1:12.56    1:10.79  
      33.21   37.58                                                
 15 Knapp, Alexandria         11 CAT-NJ               1:17.46    1:12.29  
      34.75   37.54                                                
 16 Cherrington, Bethany F    11 BB-NJ                1:15.00    1:13.25  
      35.08   38.17                                                
 17 Murphy, Erin C            12 JG-NJ                1:12.69    1:13.54  
      33.89   39.65                                                
 18 Fogarty, Mairead          11 NPH-AD               1:30.00    1:13.85  
      35.44   38.41                                                
 19 Morgan, Lauren M          12 BB-NJ                1:13.82    1:13.94  
      35.58   38.36                                                
 20 Phillips, Katherine E     11 CAT-NJ               1:22.24    1:14.36  
      36.21   38.15                                                
 21 Recchione, Erin H         11 BB-NJ                1:13.64    1:14.52  
      35.59   38.93                                                
 22 Walters, Stephanie R      11 BB-NJ                1:19.49    1:14.75  
      35.87   38.88                                                
 23 Catalano, Arielle         11 CAT-NJ               1:26.21    1:15.03  
      35.32   39.71                                                
 24 Rubinich, Maddie X        12 JG-NJ                1:13.02    1:15.27  
      35.54   39.73                                                
 25 Lentine, Alicia J         11 CAT-NJ               1:16.10    1:15.57  
      35.45   40.12                                                
 26 Williams, Lisa M          11 CAT-NJ               1:21.45    1:15.97  
      36.48   39.49                                                
 27 Vineis, Kaleigh S         11 BB-NJ                1:18.43    1:16.55  
      36.08   40.47                                                
 28 Boutillier, Casey A       11 CAT-NJ               1:19.09    1:18.05  
      37.37   40.68                                                
 29 Klentic, Leah M           11 EDST-CT              1:27.34    1:18.91  
      37.27   41.64                                                
 30 Pantano, Nicole A         11 BB-NJ                1:23.57    1:19.75  
      37.75   42.00                                                
 31 Guilfoile, Tess E         11 NTSC-CT              1:28.11    1:22.98  
      39.45   43.53                                                
 32 Mahler, Morgan E          11 BB-NJ                1:43.90    1:31.07  
      43.40   47.67                                                
 33 Young, Candice A          11 EDST-CT              1:33.49    1:31.10  
      42.97   48.13                                                
 34 Guilfoile, Gen E          11 NTSC-CT              1:29.24    1:32.02  
      43.88   48.14                                                
 35 Mandhle, Shefali A        12 BB-NJ                1:35.71    1:35.83  
      46.70   49.13                                                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             12 CAT-NJ                 59.58      54.59  
      26.52   28.07                                                
  2 Yafayev, Vadim            12 DELM-AD              1:00.90      59.64  
      28.64   31.00                                                
  3 Haenlein, Patrick J       12 BB-NJ                1:07.37      59.69  
      28.76   30.93                                                
  4 Thomson, Chris R          12 CAT-NJ               1:02.91    1:00.59  
      28.70   31.89                                                
  5 Regan, Michael P          12 CAT-NJ               1:03.27    1:00.64  
      28.78   31.86                                                
  6 Kung, Sean S              12 BB-NJ                1:11.44    1:02.72  
      29.78   32.94                                                
  7 Squire, Nicholas F        12 BB-NJ                1:08.12    1:04.17  
      30.84   33.33                                                
  8 Weiner, Ben L             12 BB-NJ                1:05.69    1:04.18  
      31.01   33.17                                                
  9 Peveler, Matt D           11 BB-NJ                1:04.85    1:05.00  
      30.84   34.16                                                
 10 Heller, Trevor D          11 NTSC-CT              1:12.20    1:08.37  
      34.09   34.28                                                
 11 Moser, Paul F             12 BB-NJ                1:10.38    1:09.85  
      33.96   35.89                                                
 12 Heller, Brendan J         12 NTSC-CT              1:13.09    1:10.95  
      34.21   36.74                                                
 13 Amoresano, Gregory V      11 CAT-NJ               1:25.66    1:15.03  
      35.30   39.73                                                
 14 Meyer, Brendan S          12 Ksc-AD               1:22.34    1:16.72  
      37.44   39.28                                                
 15 O'Flaherty, Kyle J        11 BB-NJ                1:22.85    1:17.68  
      37.18   40.50                                                
 16 McCue, Rob L              11 Ksc-AD               1:24.54    1:19.17  
      36.42   42.75                                                
 17 Epperly, Mitchel L        11 BB-NJ                1:22.80    1:21.65  
      37.51   44.14                                                
 18 Assile, Christian M       11 BB-NJ                1:24.81    1:23.71  
      38.55   45.16                                                
 19 Popp, Michael A           12 BB-NJ                1:29.55    1:26.04  
      40.26   45.78                                                
 20 Doy, Kyle J               11 NTSC-CT              1:36.10    1:26.41  
      40.72   45.69                                                
 
Event 93  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arena, Diana M             8 CAT-NJ                 57.53      43.21  
  2 Howland, Erica A           8 DELM-AD                46.54      46.12  
  3 Nicholas, Kristen L        7 BB-NJ                  51.77      47.40  
  4 Kunnapas, Katrina M        7 CAT-NJ               1:12.97      47.79  
  5 Grossbard, Nicole L        8 BB-NJ                  50.16      49.47  
  6 Trivino, Carleigh P        8 CAT-NJ                 54.15      53.66  
  7 Zascirinskis, Reyna H      8 NTSC-CT                   NT      56.54  
  8 Krueger, Emily             8 NTSC-CT                52.00      57.92  
  9 Brownlee, Aleah L          7 CAT-NJ               1:01.22      59.18  
 10 White, Brianna N           8 CAT-NJ                 54.21    1:05.02  
 
Event 94  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Steven              8 EDST-CT                53.60      50.63  
  2 Branco, Chris              8 NTSC-CT                   NT      51.18  
  3 Rehor, Tyler J             7 EDST-CT                53.91      51.28  
  4 Markette, John-Tyler       7 NTSC-CT              1:01.32      57.32  
 -- Mueller, Jack S            8 CAT-NJ                 54.10         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marinucci, Deanna M       10 CAT-NJ                 37.79      36.00  
  2 Arena, Katie E            10 CAT-NJ                 37.73      36.32  
  3 McEntee, Courtney F       10 NPH-AD                 37.36      36.44  
  4 Boswell, Riley A          10 BB-NJ                  40.89      36.98  
  5 McAuliffe, Danielle R     10 JG-NJ                  38.56      37.13  
  6 Salvati, Meghan A         10 JG-NJ                  39.65      38.72  
  7 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   10 CAT-NJ                 43.33      39.99  
  8 Buckworth, Lauren C        9 CAT-NJ                 50.45      40.39  
  9 Matrongolo, Kaitlyn M     10 JG-NJ                  41.82      40.45  
 10 Dinapoli, Kimberly A       9 BB-NJ                  41.83      40.96  
 11 Nuzzo, Tara M             10 BB-NJ                  39.39      41.06  
 12 Menzies, Lauren S         10 CAT-NJ                 46.70      42.15  
 13 Ball, Madison A            9 Ksc-AD                 44.81      43.20  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Cealegh P    10 CAT-NJ                 49.00      43.23  
 15 Taylor, Jaquelyn I         9 NTSC-CT                43.75      43.52  
 16 Bochenska, Julia A         9 BB-NJ                  46.33      44.38  
 17 Kunnapas, Mariel L         9 CAT-NJ                 46.28      44.57  
 18 Trivino, Brittany C        9 CAT-NJ                 44.18      44.91  
 19 Wallin, Nicole A          10 BB-NJ                  50.39      45.60  
 20 Ferrigan, Mariah E        10 Ksc-AD                 48.17      46.02  
 21 Mariani, Claire V          9 CAT-NJ                 45.32      46.03  
 22 McClearn, Alison M        10 CAT-NJ                 50.11      46.21  
 23 Ravettine, Rachel G        9 CAT-NJ                 49.14      46.95  
 24 Chase, Jessie J           10 CAT-NJ                 56.13      47.00  
 24 Amoresano, Mary Rose       9 CAT-NJ                 56.59      47.00  
 26 Boyle, Melanie A           9 BB-NJ                  46.77      47.12  
 27 Carter, Jaclyn A           9 BB-NJ                  46.72      47.25  
 28 Cobourn, Kelsey D         10 BB-NJ                  51.69      50.04  
 29 Labattaglia, Emily E       9 CAT-NJ               1:07.38      56.49  
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walano, Eric C            10 JG-NJ                  36.95      35.42  
  2 Delarede, Stephen J       10 NPH-AD                 38.99      37.20  
  3 Squires, Graham D         10 CAT-NJ                 42.06      40.02  
  4 Heiser, Thomas J          10 CAT-NJ                 40.56      40.29  
  5 Nicholas, Justin T         9 BB-NJ                  40.69      41.26  
  6 Machi, Thomas J            9 CAT-NJ                 41.56      41.42  
  7 Gasbarro, Vincent J        9 BB-NJ                  43.20      42.17  
  8 Maru, Apoorva P           10 NTSC-CT                50.06      42.80  
  9 Simons, Max A              9 EDST-CT                43.66      42.99  
 10 Aguirre, Armand A          9 CAT-NJ                 46.18      43.31  
 11 Spazzarini, Jason E        9 EDST-CT                45.35      45.16  
 12 Chrzanowski, Michael F     9 JG-NJ                  47.74      45.50  
 13 Tegeler, Corey            10 Ksc-AD                 46.68      46.45  
 14 Krueger, Anthony          10 NTSC-CT                47.85      49.13  
 15 Schwartz, Justin A        10 BB-NJ                  53.65      52.66  
 16 O'Donnell, Michael J       9 NTSC-CT                   NT      57.46  
 -- Canales, Matthew P         9 NTSC-CT                48.07         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     12 CAT-NJ                 29.41      28.74  
  2 Wittmann, Lindsey E       12 CAT-NJ                 33.51      33.28  
  3 Fujita, Elmar C           11 CAT-NJ                    NT      33.48  
  4 Berkley, Jennifer         11 NPH-AD                 34.59      33.49  
  5 Thomas, Sarah E           12 NTSC-CT                37.96      33.56  
  6 Heiser, Jeanne L          12 CAT-NJ                 33.25      33.63  
  7 Kunnapas, Lia A           11 CAT-NJ                 36.46      33.66  
  8 Stillman, Kate E          12 BB-NJ                  34.88      34.14  
  9 Murphy, Erin C            12 JG-NJ                  38.61      35.61  
 10 Silen, Christine G        11 CAT-NJ                 37.40      35.99  
 11 Lentine, Alicia J         11 CAT-NJ                 37.29      37.26  
 12 Baytas, Claire B          12 CAT-NJ                 40.30      37.31  
 13 Unger, Katie M            11 BB-NJ                  37.49      37.33  
 14 Delarede, Karen E         12 NPH-AD                 36.38      37.34  
 15 Baum, Rachel T            11 NPH-AD                 39.74      38.01  
 16 Catalano, Arielle         11 CAT-NJ                 49.21      39.20  
 17 Recchione, Erin H         11 BB-NJ                  39.39      39.30  
 18 Phillips, Katherine E     11 CAT-NJ                 43.16      39.93  
 19 Fogarty, Mairead          11 NPH-AD                 54.98      40.64  
 20 Williams, Lisa M          11 CAT-NJ                 45.50      42.36  
 21 Klentic, Leah M           11 EDST-CT                46.15      42.88  
 22 O'Donnell, Mary           11 NTSC-CT                45.12      43.13  
 23 Pantano, Nicole A         11 BB-NJ                  45.29      45.65  
 24 Guilfoile, Tess E         11 NTSC-CT                54.64      48.98  
 25 Guilfoile, Gen E          11 NTSC-CT                49.28      53.46  
 26 Mandhle, Shefali A        12 BB-NJ                  55.88      55.80  
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Michael P          12 CAT-NJ                 34.69      33.44  
  2 Misa, Jeff D              12 CAT-NJ                 35.44      34.03  
  3 Peveler, Matt D           11 BB-NJ                  35.62      34.90  
  4 Squire, Nicholas F        12 BB-NJ                  38.65      36.84  
  5 Rehor, Bryan T            11 EDST-CT                37.40      37.61  
  6 Heller, Trevor D          11 NTSC-CT                40.17      38.32  
  7 DeLisio, Ian A            11 Ksc-AD                 38.97      40.17  
  8 Meyer, Brendan S          12 Ksc-AD                 40.74      40.89  
  9 Amoresano, Gregory V      11 CAT-NJ                 46.56      41.10  
 10 McCue, Rob L              11 Ksc-AD                 42.65      42.08  
 11 Zascirinskis, Michael A   12 NTSC-CT                51.33      42.24  
 12 Assile, Christian M       11 BB-NJ                  43.03      44.57  
 13 O'Flaherty, Kyle J        11 BB-NJ                  47.55      46.41  
 14 Popp, Michael A           12 BB-NJ                  45.88      47.98  
 15 Doy, Kyle J               11 NTSC-CT                50.02      49.23  
 16 Moser, Paul F             12 BB-NJ                  44.04      57.30  
 
Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Carleigh P        8 CAT-NJ                 50.72      50.67  
  2 Kunnapas, Katrina M        7 CAT-NJ                 54.09      51.05  
  3 Grossbard, Nicole L        8 BB-NJ                1:00.66      51.83  
  4 Howland, Erica A           8 DELM-AD                55.98      52.69  
  5 McAuliffe, Erin Z          7 JG-NJ                  58.82      57.56  
  6 Edwards, Kelsey M          8 CAT-NJ                 58.88      59.85  
  7 Nicholas, Kristen L        7 BB-NJ                1:02.55    1:00.59  
  8 Krueger, Emily             8 NTSC-CT              1:05.00    1:00.96  
  9 Zascirinskis, Reyna H      8 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:06.69  
 10 Calabrese, Amy C           7 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:23.91  
 11 White, Brianna N           8 CAT-NJ               1:05.32    1:37.02  
 -- Brownlee, Aleah L          7 CAT-NJ               1:11.01         DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Steven              8 EDST-CT                56.51      56.63  
  2 Rehor, Tyler J             7 EDST-CT              1:05.93    1:01.15  
  3 Branco, Chris              8 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:09.69  
 -- Mueller, Jack S            8 CAT-NJ               1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Kate S         10 JG-NJ                1:21.98    1:20.23  
      37.91   42.32                                                
  2 Marinucci, Deanna M       10 CAT-NJ               1:31.61    1:28.62  
      41.99   46.63                                                
  3 Cobourn, Kelsey D         10 BB-NJ                1:36.92    1:32.61  
      42.96   49.65                                                
  4 McAuliffe, Danielle R     10 JG-NJ                1:36.20    1:34.54  
      44.27   50.27                                                
  5 Wilson, Kimberly L        10 NTSC-CT              1:40.30    1:38.82  
      47.74   51.08                                                
  6 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   10 CAT-NJ               1:46.01    1:39.06  
      46.96   52.10                                                
  7 Trivino, Brittany C        9 CAT-NJ               1:48.23    1:39.84  
      48.34   51.50                                                
  8 Boswell, Riley A          10 BB-NJ                1:50.55    1:40.44  
      47.56   52.88                                                
  9 Farrar, Lexi              10 NPH-AD               1:45.00    1:41.26  
      47.93   53.33                                                
 10 Menzies, Lauren S         10 CAT-NJ               1:51.97    1:42.48  
      47.30   55.18                                                
 11 Bochenska, Julia A         9 BB-NJ                2:02.22    1:46.94  
      50.89   56.05                                                
 12 Mariani, Claire V          9 CAT-NJ               1:28.00    1:49.57  
      48.85 1:00.72                                                
 13 Calabrese, Emily R         9 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:58.68  
      57.56 1:01.12                                                
 14 Wallin, Nicole A          10 BB-NJ                2:04.56    1:59.60  
      54.44 1:05.16                                                
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         10 WPSC-MR              1:25.63    1:24.99  
      40.81   44.18                                                
  2 Roche, Matthew R           9 BB-NJ                1:43.77    1:40.65  
      46.58   54.07                                                
  3 Krueger, Anthony          10 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:58.52  
      55.21 1:03.31                                                
  4 Maru, Apoorva P           10 NTSC-CT                   NT    2:02.53  
      58.02 1:04.51                                                
  5 Schwartz, Justin A        10 BB-NJ                2:15.37    2:04.91  
      59.69 1:05.22                                                
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanmyer, Hilary P        12 NPH-AD               1:16.83    1:16.06  
      36.21   39.85                                                
  2 Howland, Molly E          11 DELM-AD              1:17.74    1:17.34  
      36.98   40.36                                                
  3 Trivino, Courtney N       12 CAT-NJ               1:22.77    1:18.34  
      37.39   40.95                                                
  4 Salvati, Kathryn A        12 JG-NJ                1:28.35    1:20.91  
      38.25   42.66                                                
  5 Wittmann, Lindsey E       12 CAT-NJ               1:29.75    1:23.34  
      39.60   43.74                                                
  6 D'Angelo, Emily R         12 CAT-NJ               1:28.67    1:23.92  
      39.75   44.17                                                
  7 Kabrt, Jessica A          11 CAT-NJ               1:26.68    1:25.19  
      40.28   44.91                                                
  8 Farrar, Chloe             12 NPH-AD               1:35.00    1:25.26  
      40.58   44.68                                                
  9 Cassidy, Arielle R        12 JG-NJ                1:27.89    1:26.03  
      39.13   46.90                                                
 10 Thomas, Sarah E           12 NTSC-CT              1:37.64    1:26.40  
      40.82   45.58                                                
 11 Stillman, Kate E          12 BB-NJ                1:28.85    1:29.28  
      42.32   46.96                                                
 12 Boutillier, Casey A       11 CAT-NJ               1:30.02    1:30.11  
      43.28   46.83                                                
 13 Knapp, Alexandria         11 CAT-NJ               1:31.41    1:30.52  
      43.88   46.64                                                
 14 Baytas, Claire B          12 CAT-NJ               1:37.26    1:30.87  
      42.86   48.01                                                
 15 Rubinich, Maddie X        12 JG-NJ                1:36.13    1:30.95  
      42.21   48.74                                                
 16 Trott, Stephanie C        12 CAT-NJ               1:34.80    1:31.05  
      42.64   48.41                                                
 17 Silen, Christine G        11 CAT-NJ               1:36.23    1:33.31  
      44.51   48.80                                                
 18 Morgan, Lauren M          12 BB-NJ                1:36.46    1:33.40  
      45.68   47.72                                                
 19 Vineis, Kaleigh S         11 BB-NJ                2:10.45    1:37.86  
      46.16   51.70                                                
 20 Cherrington, Bethany F    11 BB-NJ                1:38.20    1:39.11  
      47.00   52.11                                                
 21 Young, Candice A          11 EDST-CT              1:55.42    1:48.41  
      50.06   58.35                                                
 22 Mahler, Morgan E          11 BB-NJ                2:03.42    2:01.69  
      55.96 1:05.73                                                
 23 Mandhle, Shefali A        12 BB-NJ                1:59.84    2:06.39  
      57.81 1:08.58                                                
 -- Boyd-Dias, Samantha E     11 CAT-NJ               2:00.00         DQ  
      54.44   59.46                                                
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulitano, Daniel J        12 CAT-NJ               1:13.48    1:13.22  
      34.60   38.62                                                
  2 Wang, Charley             12 CAT-NJ               1:19.38    1:14.64  
      35.52   39.12                                                
  3 Thomson, Chris R          12 CAT-NJ               1:17.85    1:18.35  
      37.09   41.26                                                
  4 Yafayev, Vadim            12 DELM-AD              1:18.93    1:20.09  
      39.27   40.82                                                
  5 Weiner, Ben L             12 BB-NJ                1:21.60    1:23.96  
      39.65   44.31                                                
  6 Haenlein, Patrick J       12 BB-NJ                1:21.54    1:24.88  
      40.33   44.55                                                
  7 Moser, Paul F             12 BB-NJ                1:30.38    1:30.58  
      43.08   47.50                                                
  8 Squire, Nicholas F        12 BB-NJ                1:32.95    1:31.22  
      43.91   47.31                                                
  9 Gelowitz, Nicholas M      11 JG-NJ                1:56.46    1:32.29  
      42.52   49.77                                                
 10 DeLisio, Ian A            11 Ksc-AD               1:29.73    1:32.83  
      42.84   49.99                                                
 11 Amoresano, Gregory V      11 CAT-NJ               1:51.99    1:40.03  
      46.94   53.09                                                
 12 Rehor, Bryan T            11 EDST-CT              1:43.14    1:40.15  
      48.13   52.02                                                
 13 Epperly, Mitchel L        11 BB-NJ                1:40.34    1:42.04  
      48.80   53.24                                                
 14 Zascirinskis, Michael A   12 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:45.93  
      47.47   58.46                                                
 -- Kung, Sean S              12 BB-NJ                1:32.77         DQ  
      42.64   46.54                                                
 
Event 105  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Erica A           8 DELM-AD                48.07      42.96  
  2 Arena, Diana M             8 CAT-NJ                 49.10      43.28  
  3 Edwards, Kelsey M          8 CAT-NJ                 55.60      48.91  
 -- Calabrese, Amy C           7 NTSC-CT                   NT         DQ  

Event 106  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 
Event 107  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matrongolo, Jessica S     10 JG-NJ                  36.76      36.06  
  2 Pulitano, Julia M         10 CAT-NJ                 40.76      36.15  
  3 Nuzzo, Tara M             10 BB-NJ                  42.47      39.89  
  4 Farrar, Lexi              10 NPH-AD                 39.04      40.99  
  5 Newcombe, Katie E         10 CAT-NJ                 47.27      42.40  
  6 D'Alessandro, Jessica L   10 CAT-NJ                 55.21      42.87  
  7 Ball, Madison A            9 Ksc-AD                 41.26      43.00  
  8 McEntee, Courtney F       10 NPH-AD                 41.87      43.14  
  9 Buckworth, Lauren C        9 CAT-NJ                 48.82      44.56  
 10 Haenlein, Allison R       10 BB-NJ                  43.51      44.94  
 11 Burzinski, Alexa M        10 CAT-NJ                 54.79      45.14  
 12 Amoresano, Mary Rose       9 CAT-NJ                 59.00      45.69  
 13 Boyle, Melanie A           9 BB-NJ                  55.44      45.81  
 14 Kunnapas, Mariel L         9 CAT-NJ                 50.88      46.99  
 15 Ravettine, Rachel G        9 CAT-NJ                 53.99      48.39  
 16 Mariani, Claire V          9 CAT-NJ                 54.37      52.30  
 17 Calabrese, Emily R         9 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:06.14  
 -- Wallin, Nicole A          10 BB-NJ                  56.33         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         10 WPSC-MR                33.95      33.17  
  2 Acosta, Zachary A         10 NPH-AD                 50.00      36.06  
  3 Gasbarro, Vincent J        9 BB-NJ                  54.19      36.15  
  4 McKee, Michael S          10 EDST-CT                36.51      36.24  
  5 Delarede, Stephen J       10 NPH-AD                 35.46      36.32  
  6 Squires, Graham D         10 CAT-NJ                 38.75      38.45  
  7 Tegeler, Corey            10 Ksc-AD                 41.42      42.13  
  8 Spazzarini, Jason E        9 EDST-CT                41.47      42.22  
  9 Nicholas, Justin T         9 BB-NJ                  42.12      42.35  
 10 Machi, Thomas J            9 CAT-NJ                 48.08      42.55  
 11 Canales, Matthew P         9 NTSC-CT              1:10.02      43.00  
 12 O'Donnell, Michael J       9 NTSC-CT                   NT      43.14  
 13 Heiser, Thomas J          10 CAT-NJ                 52.10      47.62  
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD                 29.39      30.17  
  2 Berkley, Jennifer         11 NPH-AD                 31.95      31.17  
  3 Thomas, Sarah E           12 NTSC-CT                31.28      31.24  
  4 Fujita, Elmar C           11 CAT-NJ                 35.21      32.46  
  5 Kunnapas, Lia A           11 CAT-NJ                 34.17      32.86  
  6 Farrar, Chloe             12 NPH-AD                 34.65      33.91  
  7 Stanmyer, Hilary P        12 NPH-AD                 39.03      34.52  
  8 Baum, Rachel T            11 NPH-AD                 35.02      34.57  
  9 Murphy, Erin C            12 JG-NJ                  35.93      35.69  
 10 Unger, Katie M            11 BB-NJ                  36.11      36.59  
 11 Fitzsimons, Kristen M     12 EDST-CT                36.06      37.02  
 12 Silen, Christine G        11 CAT-NJ                 37.68      38.67  
 13 Rubinich, Maddie X        12 JG-NJ                  40.29      39.02  
 14 Lentine, Alicia J         11 CAT-NJ                 41.20      39.15  
 15 Walters, Stephanie R      11 BB-NJ                  41.47      39.85  
 16 Vineis, Kaleigh S         11 BB-NJ                  40.24      40.19  
 17 Fogarty, Mairead          11 NPH-AD               1:00.00      41.20  
 18 Catalano, Arielle         11 CAT-NJ                 55.11      42.05  
 19 Williams, Lisa M          11 CAT-NJ                 49.58      42.80  
 20 Pantano, Nicole A         11 BB-NJ                  51.31      47.90  
 21 Guilfoile, Tess E         11 NTSC-CT                50.12      50.87  
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pulitano, Daniel J        12 CAT-NJ                 30.79      29.48  
  2 Regan, Michael P          12 CAT-NJ                 31.90      30.08  
  3 Thomson, Chris R          12 CAT-NJ                 33.93      31.30  
  4 Heller, Trevor D          11 NTSC-CT                35.31      34.33  
  5 Misa, Jeff D              12 CAT-NJ                 35.82      36.04  
  6 Heller, Brendan J         12 NTSC-CT                39.15      38.73  
  7 DeLisio, Ian A            11 Ksc-AD                 39.61      39.43  
  8 Epperly, Mitchel L        11 BB-NJ                  42.39      42.94  
  9 McCue, Rob L              11 Ksc-AD                 49.52      44.76  
 10 Assile, Christian M       11 BB-NJ                  51.57      45.00  
 11 Meyer, Brendan S          12 Ksc-AD                 48.80      47.09  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Kate S         10 JG-NJ                1:15.41    1:16.98  
      37.50   39.48                                                
  2 Marinucci, Deanna M       10 CAT-NJ               1:19.45    1:17.93  
      36.73   41.20                                                
  3 Pulitano, Julia M         10 CAT-NJ               1:22.56    1:18.92  
      37.13   41.79                                                
  4 Arena, Katie E            10 CAT-NJ               1:23.54    1:20.14  
      37.02   43.12                                                
  5 Matrongolo, Jessica S     10 JG-NJ                1:21.62    1:20.21  
      37.10   43.11                                                
  6 Boswell, Riley A          10 BB-NJ                1:28.27    1:24.30  
      37.62   46.68                                                
  7 Matrongolo, Kaitlyn M     10 JG-NJ                1:29.27    1:24.78  
      40.66   44.12                                                
  8 Salvati, Meghan A         10 JG-NJ                1:26.09    1:26.25  
      39.09   47.16                                                
  9 Dinapoli, Kimberly A       9 BB-NJ                1:27.29    1:27.59  
      42.03   45.56                                                
 10 Ferrigan, Mariah E        10 Ksc-AD               1:37.08    1:32.05  
      42.30   49.75                                                
 11 Wilson, Kimberly L        10 NTSC-CT              1:31.57    1:33.81  
      48.18   45.63                                                
 12 Burzinski, Alexa M        10 CAT-NJ               1:43.09    1:35.64  
      44.19   51.45                                                
 13 Haenlein, Allison R       10 BB-NJ                1:30.99    1:35.73  
      44.98   50.75                                                
 14 Boyle, Melanie A           9 BB-NJ                1:34.97    1:36.67  
      45.58   51.09                                                
 15 McClearn, Alison M        10 CAT-NJ               1:51.45    1:36.82  
      45.49   51.33                                                
 16 Menzies, Lauren S         10 CAT-NJ               1:50.10    1:37.48  
      44.16   53.32                                                
 17 Fitzpatrick, Cealegh P    10 CAT-NJ               1:52.05    1:38.03  
      46.42   51.61                                                
 18 Amoresano, Mary Rose       9 CAT-NJ               1:41.00    1:41.23  
      46.00   55.23                                                
 19 Cobourn, Kelsey D         10 BB-NJ                1:42.66    1:43.64  
      51.14   52.50                                                
 20 Carter, Jaclyn A           9 BB-NJ                1:50.45    1:51.25  
      53.06   58.19                                                
 21 Labattaglia, Emily E       9 CAT-NJ               1:45.00    1:53.26  
      50.13 1:03.13                                                
 22 Calabrese, Emily R         9 NTSC-CT                   NT    1:57.49  
      59.71   57.78                                                
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G         10 WPSC-MR              1:17.06    1:16.52  
      35.70   40.82                                                
  2 Walano, Eric C            10 JG-NJ                1:23.05    1:20.22  
      35.54   44.68                                                
  3 McKee, Michael S          10 EDST-CT              1:22.19    1:25.23  
      40.19   45.04                                                
  4 Spazzarini, Jason E        9 EDST-CT              1:34.63    1:34.13  
      42.66   51.47                                                
  5 Roche, Matthew R           9 BB-NJ                1:34.39    1:34.19  
      46.97   47.22                                                
  6 Simons, Max A              9 EDST-CT              1:40.12    1:34.25  
      41.13   53.12                                                
  7 Tegeler, Corey            10 Ksc-AD               1:41.36    1:38.49  
      46.30   52.19                                                
  8 Acosta, Zachary A         10 NPH-AD               2:00.00    1:46.83  
      53.34   53.49                                                
 -- Chrzanowski, Michael F     9 JG-NJ                1:37.12         DQ  
      46.25   51.85                                                
 -- Aguirre, Armand A          9 CAT-NJ               2:00.00         DQ  
      47.26   51.20                                                
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanne L     12 CAT-NJ               1:08.39    1:04.93  
      29.80   35.13                                                
  2 Howland, Molly E          11 DELM-AD              1:08.31    1:07.50  
      31.65   35.85                                                
  3 Salvati, Kathryn A        12 JG-NJ                1:07.76    1:07.55  
      31.10   36.45                                                
  4 Tegeler, Kayla R          12 Ksc-AD               1:08.71    1:08.86  
      31.54   37.32                                                
  5 Heiser, Jeanne L          12 CAT-NJ               1:15.10    1:13.61  
      34.86   38.75                                                
  6 D'Angelo, Emily R         12 CAT-NJ               1:15.47    1:13.98  
      34.92   39.06                                                
  7 Stillman, Kate E          12 BB-NJ                1:15.45    1:14.72  
      34.79   39.93                                                
  8 Cassidy, Arielle R        12 JG-NJ                1:16.99    1:14.80  
      34.56   40.24                                                
  9 Stanmyer, Hilary P        12 NPH-AD               1:18.20    1:16.95  
      37.06   39.89                                                
 10 Kabrt, Jessica A          11 CAT-NJ               1:22.00    1:18.76  
      37.30   41.46                                                
 11 Knapp, Alexandria         11 CAT-NJ               1:22.72    1:22.02  
      38.67   43.35                                                
 12 Trott, Stephanie C        12 CAT-NJ               1:24.86    1:23.09  
      38.82   44.27                                                
 13 Baum, Rachel T            11 NPH-AD               1:23.48    1:23.72  
      38.38   45.34                                                
 14 Baytas, Claire B          12 CAT-NJ               1:27.95    1:24.48  
      38.97   45.51                                                
 15 Walters, Stephanie R      11 BB-NJ                1:28.03    1:24.82  
      41.27   43.55                                                
 16 Boutillier, Casey A       11 CAT-NJ               1:27.61    1:25.17  
      40.90   44.27                                                
 17 Morgan, Lauren M          12 BB-NJ                1:30.27    1:25.51  
      42.43   43.08                                                
 18 Cherrington, Bethany F    11 BB-NJ                1:25.75    1:25.54  
      40.77   44.77                                                
 19 Phillips, Katherine E     11 CAT-NJ               1:44.97    1:28.13  
      41.94   46.19                                                
 20 Recchione, Erin H         11 BB-NJ                1:27.58    1:29.25  
      42.80   46.45                                                
 21 O'Donnell, Mary           11 NTSC-CT              1:41.26    1:34.63  
      45.17   49.46                                                
 22 Klentic, Leah M           11 EDST-CT              1:36.29    1:37.01  
      45.75   51.26                                                
 23 Young, Candice A          11 EDST-CT              1:41.31    1:41.49  
      49.50   51.99                                                
 24 Boyd-Dias, Samantha E     11 CAT-NJ               1:55.00    1:46.86  
      53.17   53.69                                                
 25 Mahler, Morgan E          11 BB-NJ                1:43.40    1:47.19  
      49.48   57.71                                                
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Charley             12 CAT-NJ               1:02.68    1:02.26  
      27.72   34.54                                                
  2 Pulitano, Daniel J        12 CAT-NJ               1:05.09    1:06.81  
      31.65   35.16                                                
  3 Haenlein, Patrick J       12 BB-NJ                1:14.94    1:14.36  
      35.52   38.84                                                
  4 Peveler, Matt D           11 BB-NJ                1:16.20    1:16.85  
      35.20   41.65                                                
  5 Kung, Sean S              12 BB-NJ                1:21.77    1:17.75  
      36.79   40.96                                                
  6 Misa, Jeff D              12 CAT-NJ               1:19.15    1:18.03  
      35.60   42.43                                                
  7 Rehor, Bryan T            11 EDST-CT              1:27.44    1:26.51  
      41.09   45.42                                                
  8 Heller, Brendan J         12 NTSC-CT              1:26.42    1:28.30  
      41.50   46.80                                                
  9 Gelowitz, Nicholas M      11 JG-NJ                1:29.55    1:28.90  
      43.05   45.85                                                
 10 Meyer, Brendan S          12 Ksc-AD               1:32.46    1:32.73  
      41.34   51.39                                                
 -- Popp, Michael A           12 BB-NJ                1:49.44         DQ  
      48.86   50.67                                                
 -- Weiner, Ben L             12 BB-NJ                1:19.70         DQ  
      38.38   38.06                                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.