Brookhaven Invitational
6/14/2003 to 6/15/2003

Event 1  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                 32.63      32.51        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                33.01      34.15        
  3 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR         34.11      35.88        
  4 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached             36.98      36.78        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR                36.66      37.05        
  6 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                38.23      37.26        
  7 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                39.88      40.20        
  8 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.95        
  9 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                40.82      41.10        
 10 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR                42.32      41.31        
 11 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                41.40      41.62        
 12 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR              44.65      42.01        
 13 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                  42.34      42.02        
 14 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  40.29      42.60        
 15 Kelly, Corinne N     9 TVSC-MR                47.46      43.17        
 16 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                  46.32      43.39        
 17 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR                 43.61      43.74        
 18 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  45.14      44.69        
 19 Yao, Li Yan         10 TVSC-MR                41.46      45.10        
 20 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR                47.65      46.20        
 21 Holder, Amanda J    10 Bonackers-MR           49.50      46.63        
 22 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR                48.50      47.09        
 23 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR                49.14      48.61        
 24 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR                47.47      48.75        
 25 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                46.30      48.84        
 26 Kleeman, Alexandra   9 TVSC-MR                46.82      48.96        
 27 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR              46.25      48.99        
 28 Limonius, Kristina   9 Bonackers-MR           52.19      49.18        
 29 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            1:01.70      49.96        
 30 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR             10:00.00      50.42        
 31 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                48.38      50.77        
 32 Presser, Megan K     9 TVSC-MR                55.70      51.57        
 33 Samulski, Camille    9 BAM-MR                 58.00      51.74        
 34 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR                57.19      55.17        
 35 Trinidad-Ventura,    9 BAM-MR                 55.00      55.98        
 36 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR                57.31      58.25        
 37 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR                53.30      58.28        
 38 Richardson, Devin   10 Sachem-MR              45.00    1:02.46        
 39 Dolan, Cassandra R   9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.12        
 40 Budnick, Lauren J   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.39    1:20.41        
 -- Brown, Ashley E     10 BAM-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Scandariato, Ilana   9 TVSC-MR              1:10.27         DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  33.98      34.11        
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 33.82      34.73        
  3 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                34.02      36.02        
  4 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                37.63      37.36        
  5 Benfield, Warren    10 BAM-MR                 36.00      37.73        
  6 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                37.45      38.15        
  7 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR                 39.50      38.28        
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              38.52      39.15        
  9 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 37.51      39.22        
 10 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  39.32      39.46        
 11 Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR                 38.50      39.72        
 12 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 39.30      41.03        
 13 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  38.52      41.70        
 14 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 43.13      42.55        
 15 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                42.89      43.09        
 16 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 46.70      43.20        
 17 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 42.09      43.98        
 18 Abitbol, Alec S     10 Bonackers-MR           48.88      46.65        
 19 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 48.49      49.40        
 20 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR                54.33      49.75        
 21 Chipev, Liuben       9 North Shore-MR         52.73      51.93        
 22 Van Gurp, Alex      10 TVSC-MR                57.09      53.83        
 23 Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              1:04.47      54.04        
 24 Matera, Derek T     10 TVSC-MR                50.38      57.27        
 25 Luchsinger, Sean P   9 TVSC-MR                56.30    1:12.49        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:45.48    2:49.45        
    1:22.04 1:27.41                                                
  2 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:52.52        
    1:23.78 1:28.74                                                
  3 Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR              2:51.09    2:53.17        
    1:24.95 1:28.22                                                
  4 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               3:21.54    3:04.18        
    1:29.78 1:34.40                                                
  5 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                3:10.24    3:06.28        
  6 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                3:10.11    3:13.58        
    1:33.31 1:40.27                                                
  7 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              3:10.78    3:13.87        
  8 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              3:12.12    3:14.67        
    1:33.92 1:40.75                                                
  9 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              3:11.24    3:15.17        
    1:36.75 1:38.42                                                
 10 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                3:00.24    3:18.47        
    3:18.78                                                        
 11 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              3:44.56    3:22.54        
    1:37.41 1:45.13                                                
 12 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               3:23.15    3:27.12        
    1:37.43 1:49.69                                                
 13 Lizars, Allison M   14 Bonackers-MR         3:35.50    3:34.87        
    1:45.22 1:49.65                                                
 14 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              3:38.67    3:39.59        
    1:45.33 1:54.26                                                
 15 Connor, Jackie C    13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:48.51        
    1:47.65 2:00.86                                                
 16 Doskotz, Melissa E  13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    4:00.15        
    1:50.43 2:09.72                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:32.44    2:41.80        
    1:20.02 1:21.78                                                
  2 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               2:41.16    2:46.14        
    1:20.78 1:25.36                                                
  3 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              2:56.08    2:50.66        
    1:23.82 1:26.84                                                
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              2:45.05    2:51.70        
    1:23.13 1:28.57                                                
  5 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       2:55.09    2:53.80        
    1:24.45 1:29.35                                                
  6 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               2:51.09    2:55.02        
    1:25.20 1:29.82                                                
  7 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:00.95        
    1:26.39 1:34.56                                                
  8 Farrington, Joseph  13 TVSC-MR              3:06.12    3:05.34        
  9 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               4:30.25    3:34.06        
    1:44.09 1:49.97                                                
 10 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:47.68        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR               1:28.40    1:10.80        
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.61    1:35.62        
  3 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.96    1:47.57        
  4 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                1:52.55    1:49.60        
  5 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:47.16    1:50.40        
  6 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            1:50.54    1:51.18        
  7 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               1:51.38    1:51.19        
  8 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                2:04.01    1:54.08        
  9 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                1:59.81    1:54.09        
 10 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.20    1:56.10        
 11 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                2:06.16    1:57.94        
 12 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:46.87    1:59.55        
 13 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              1:50.65    2:00.48        
 14 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:03.28        
 15 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:56.94    2:11.68        
 16 Holder, Amanda J    10 Bonackers-MR         2:01.49    2:12.34        
 17 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR              2:06.53    2:13.30        
 18 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR              2:30.04    2:13.43        
 19 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:16.25        
 20 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:21.93        
 21 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:24.27        
 22 Kleeman, Alexandra   9 TVSC-MR              2:26.49    2:24.98        
 23 Samulski, Camille    9 BAM-MR               2:12.00    2:33.28        
 24 Presser, Megan K     9 TVSC-MR              2:34.80    2:37.42        
 25 Scandariato, Ilana   9 TVSC-MR              3:17.32    2:44.08        
 26 Budnick, Lauren J   10 TVSC-MR              2:49.69    2:53.70        
 27 Richardson, Devin   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:55.49        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    3:08.72        
 -- Yao, Li Yan         10 TVSC-MR              2:28.29         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Corinne N     9 TVSC-MR              2:09.83         DQ        
 -- Dolan, Cassandra R   9 TVSC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
 -- Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:22.87    1:28.31        
  2 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:29.94        
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:28.00    1:33.06        
  4 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:38.76    1:36.41        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                1:43.03    1:36.87        
  6 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:34.41    1:38.55        
  7 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:36.89    1:48.32        
  8 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:48.80    1:51.70        
  9 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:53.88    1:53.71        
 10 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:53.48    2:03.51        
 11 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR              2:07.52    2:07.15        
 12 Abitbol, Alec S     10 Bonackers-MR         2:03.97    2:18.84        
 13 Matera, Derek T     10 TVSC-MR              2:24.58    2:26.74        
 14 Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              2:47.01    2:32.07        
 15 Van Gurp, Alex      10 TVSC-MR              2:43.04    2:47.87        
 -- Luchsinger, Sean P   9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:14.77    1:17.70        
  2 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:25.43        
  3 McDonald, Molly K   14 Unattached           1:27.67    1:26.43        
  4 Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:27.50        
  5 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       1:26.96    1:28.58        
  6 Malkin, Andreana E  13 North Shore-MR       1:22.87    1:36.37        
  7 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                1:38.56    1:37.11        
  8 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.58        
  9 Connor, Jackie C    13 TVSC-MR              1:46.51    1:51.17        
 -- Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:30.81         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:02.91    1:06.68        
  2 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            1:08.64    1:10.24        
  3 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               1:06.78    1:10.78        
  4 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:15.76    1:15.96        
  6 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:20.21        
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:20.88        
  8 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR               1:18.96    1:23.94        
  9 Farrington, Joseph  13 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:25.66        
 10 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:30.28    1:26.62        
 11 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:27.06        
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:26.03    1:30.02        
 13 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               2:05.25    1:37.34        
 14 Coombs, Robert G    13 HAA-MR               1:51.14    1:38.19        
 15 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    1:50.95        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                35.61      36.94        
  2 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         40.37      42.85        
  3 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                42.18      46.04        
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR                40.70      46.42        
  5 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached             46.00      46.66        
  6 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                49.00      48.00        
  7 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              57.00      49.65        
  8 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                49.56      51.63        
  9 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  51.15      52.74        
 10 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      53.77        
 11 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                1:08.62      55.01        
 12 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               1:01.71      58.73        
 13 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR              1:01.48      59.18        
 14 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              1:07.09    1:09.44        
 15 Trinidad-Ventura,    9 BAM-MR               1:59.00    1:22.84        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                1:05.47         DQ        
 -- Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR                53.74         DQ        
 -- Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  59.65         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  36.24      36.89        
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 36.42      38.68        
  3 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              38.19      39.31        
  4 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                39.74      41.47        
  5 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  45.16      42.26        
  6 Benfield, Warren    10 BAM-MR                 46.00      47.84        
  7 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 45.34      47.89        
  8 Dervisevic, Ale      9 DSC-MR                 46.40      49.58        
  9 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR                 49.99      50.14        
 10 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  51.96      51.57        
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              49.48      53.02        
 12 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:13.18      53.21        
 13 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 48.27      53.98        
 14 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 51.39    1:01.41        
 -- Chipev, Liuben       9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:09.35         DQ        
 -- Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR                 49.44         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:30.48    2:36.13        
    1:14.80 1:21.33                                                
  2 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.03    2:40.53        
    1:17.53 1:23.00                                                
  3 McDonald, Molly K   14 Unattached           2:43.09    2:40.60        
    1:18.04 1:22.56                                                
  4 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR              2:33.78    2:40.64        
    1:17.22 1:23.42                                                
  5 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              2:49.47    2:49.71        
    1:22.61 1:27.10                                                
  6 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                2:45.17    2:52.53        
    1:22.35 1:30.18                                                
  7 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            2:59.51    2:52.55        
    2:52.62                                                        
  8 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               2:56.78    2:54.29        
    1:24.80 1:29.49                                                
  9 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                2:57.40    2:58.07        
    1:25.39 1:32.68                                                
 10 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              2:58.20    2:59.07        
    1:25.37 1:33.70                                                
 11 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              2:58.44    3:04.91        
    1:31.19 1:33.72                                                
 12 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                3:13.12    3:05.74        
    1:28.83 1:36.91                                                
 13 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               3:01.30    3:09.05        
    1:28.96 1:40.09                                                
 14 Smith, Ashley E     14 Sachem-MR            3:30.93    3:09.09        
    1:30.22 1:38.87                                                
 15 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              3:07.84    3:10.57        
    1:30.42 1:40.15                                                
 16 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:25.90    3:16.04        
    1:32.08 1:43.96                                                
 17 Doskotz, Melissa E  13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:16.48        
    1:33.48 1:43.00                                                
 18 Carroll, Audrey J   13 Sachem-MR            3:52.50    3:42.70        
    1:45.36 1:57.34                                                
 19 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              4:08.11    3:50.82        
    1:47.32 2:03.50                                                
 20 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR               4:30.25    4:06.00        
    1:55.98 2:10.02                                                
 21 Levy, Tali A        13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    4:34.37        
       4.00 4:30.37                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:04.25    2:14.28        
    1:05.50 1:08.78                                                
  2 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:15.43    2:15.47        
    1:06.53 1:08.94                                                
  3 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               2:13.49    2:18.17        
    1:05.52 1:12.65                                                
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              2:23.41    2:28.33        
    1:10.82 1:17.51                                                
  5 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              2:25.58    2:30.56        
    1:14.00 1:16.56                                                
  6 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               2:32.92    2:32.13        
    1:13.97 1:18.16                                                
  8 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       2:33.89    2:35.00        
    1:15.47 1:19.53                                                
  9 Farrington, Joseph  13 TVSC-MR              2:32.44    2:39.00        
    1:16.83 1:22.17                                                
 10 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               2:51.04    2:39.26        
    1:16.14 1:23.12                                                
 11 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            2:33.45    2:41.05        
    1:18.84 1:22.21                                                
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               2:44.64    2:44.46        
    1:21.24 1:23.22                                                
 13 Oxstin, Konstantin  13 DSC-MR               2:30.11    2:50.27        
    1:18.63 1:31.64                                                
 14 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               2:54.62    2:53.31        
    1:23.99 1:29.32                                                
 15 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              2:59.68    3:04.10        
    1:28.83 1:35.27                                                
 16 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               3:38.02    3:14.18        
    1:30.51 1:43.67                                                
 17 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.45        
    1:36.89 1:45.56                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR               1:14.91    1:11.46        
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:17.04        
  3 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR       1:17.69    1:21.46        
  4 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:23.34    1:22.51        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:25.86        
  6 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.22        
  7 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached           1:26.96    1:27.88        
  8 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:30.60        
  9 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:35.76    1:33.55        
 10 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              1:37.54    1:35.89        
 11 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                1:42.01    1:36.00        
 12 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                1:34.54    1:36.87        
 13 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               1:32.33    1:39.10        
 14 Kelly, Corinne N     9 TVSC-MR              1:49.98    1:40.18        
 15 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:38.42    1:40.38        
 16 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:36.00    1:41.79        
 17 Bute, Maude E        9 BAM-MR               1:49.00    1:41.93        
 18 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                1:58.24    1:44.08        
 19 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                1:42.75    1:45.57        
 20 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.63        
 21 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR              2:17.80    1:48.97        
 22 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              1:51.60    1:50.62        
 23 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.95    1:51.16        
 24 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR              1:48.62    1:51.19        
 25 Holder, Amanda J    10 Bonackers-MR         1:47.37    1:54.84        
 26 Kleeman, Alexandra   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.05    1:56.75        
 27 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:57.51        
 28 Yao, Li Yan         10 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:58.82        
 29 Presser, Megan K     9 TVSC-MR              2:03.00    1:59.68        
 30 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:04.06        
 31 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              1:48.77    2:06.24        
 32 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:09.07        
 33 Samulski, Camille    9 BAM-MR               2:10.00    2:13.25        
 34 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:13.99        
 35 Trinidad-Ventura,    9 BAM-MR               2:08.00    2:20.56        
 36 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR              2:07.31    2:25.03        
 37 Richardson, Devin   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:28.55        
 38 Scandariato, Ilana   9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:33.42        
 39 Budnick, Lauren J   10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:45.63        
 -- Dolan, Cassandra R   9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:16.07        
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:14.56    1:17.26        
  3 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:18.47        
  4 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:25.26    1:22.38        
  5 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:21.51    1:23.03        
  6 Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR               1:30.12    1:24.22        
  7 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:21.56    1:24.41        
  8 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR               1:30.11    1:25.41        
  9 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                1:27.57    1:25.45        
 10 Benfield, Warren    10 BAM-MR               1:22.00    1:26.72        
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            1:25.32    1:28.30        
 12 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR              1:26.73    1:28.69        
 13 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:25.56    1:33.14        
 14 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:42.03    1:35.08        
 15 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:38.57    1:35.09        
 16 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:31.74    1:35.58        
 17 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:46.54    1:45.47        
 18 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR              1:47.85    1:51.49        
 19 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:48.56    1:51.93        
 20 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              2:01.18    1:52.96        
 21 Abitbol, Alec S     10 Bonackers-MR         1:47.19    1:53.19        
 22 Van Gurp, Alex      10 TVSC-MR              2:26.27    2:03.71        
 23 Matera, Derek T     10 TVSC-MR              2:03.93    2:10.81        
 24 Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              2:34.03    2:17.31        
 25 Luchsinger, Sean P   9 TVSC-MR              2:10.76    2:20.40        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.12    1:26.79        
  2 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:28.90        
  3 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:34.24    1:28.95        
  4 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:30.50    1:38.38        
  5 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:43.68    1:45.10        
  6 Smith, Ashley E     14 Sachem-MR            1:37.52    1:45.13        
  7 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                1:47.33    1:45.60        
  8 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:51.59    1:46.60        
  9 Lizars, Allison M   14 Bonackers-MR         1:37.25    1:47.98        
 10 Carroll, Audrey J   13 Sachem-MR            1:43.42    1:49.20        
 11 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              1:46.22    1:49.58        
 12 McDonald, Molly K   14 Unattached           1:51.41    1:50.19        
 13 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            1:41.51    1:50.30        
 14 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                1:48.62    1:51.10        
 15 Malkin, Andreana E  13 North Shore-MR       1:52.97    1:54.11        
 16 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              2:01.49    1:58.48        
 17 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.00        
 18 Connor, Jackie C    13 TVSC-MR              1:57.16    2:01.94        
 19 Groben, Emily J     14 TVSC-MR              2:17.69    2:03.23        
 20 Levy, Tali A        13 TVSC-MR              2:15.92    2:05.28        
 21 Doskotz, Melissa E  13 TVSC-MR              2:24.41    2:23.88        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:16.84    1:20.29        
  2 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:25.21    1:27.35        
  3 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:22.28    1:33.68        
  4 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR               1:26.99    1:34.37        
  5 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:31.52    1:36.45        
  6 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               1:42.07    1:43.11        
  7 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               1:42.06    1:43.82        
  8 Coombs, Robert G    13 HAA-MR               1:44.98    1:44.67        
  9 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR              1:52.58    1:51.46        
 10 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:50.98    1:52.05        
 11 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               2:02.79    1:54.61        
 12 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               1:55.61    1:55.59        
 13 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR       2:25.46    2:03.42        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                41.35      42.66        
  2 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR         44.19      46.42        
  3 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached             44.82      47.73        
  4 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                48.51      49.16        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR                46.36      51.17        
  6 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         49.31      52.05        
  7 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                52.46      53.01        
  8 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                51.74      53.38        
  9 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                1:03.25      55.75        
 10 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                56.72      57.79        
 11 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR              57.86      58.02        
 12 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  55.22      58.16        
 13 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                  54.77      58.25        
 14 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR                58.40      59.49        
 15 Kleeman, Alexandra   9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.65        
 16 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:05.33    1:04.22        
 17 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:07.95        
 18 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.38        
 19 Presser, Megan K     9 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.99        
 20 Trinidad-Ventura,    9 BAM-MR               2:00.00    1:12.95        
 21 Samulski, Camille    9 BAM-MR               2:04.00    1:22.10        
 -- Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Limonius, Kristina   9 Bonackers-MR         1:02.06         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 43.43      45.90        
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  47.03      45.90        
  3 Benfield, Warren    10 BAM-MR                 49.00      47.47        
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 47.95      48.81        
  5 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                48.67      50.40        
  6 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                46.85      50.62        
  7 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  50.61      52.92        
  8 Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR                 55.11      54.05        
  9 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                51.61      55.15        
 10 Dervisevic, Ale      9 DSC-MR                 52.70      56.61        
 11 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 52.23      56.94        
 12 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 56.72      58.58        
 13 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR                 56.12      58.76        
 14 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  56.54      59.18        
 15 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 56.84    1:00.96        
 16 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.29        
 17 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR              1:08.47    1:07.16        
 18 Chipev, Liuben       9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:11.86        
 -- Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:02.25         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR                29.56      30.47        
  2 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR                32.35      32.61        
  3 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR                31.75      32.95        
  4 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR                32.11      33.61        
  5 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                  33.03      34.67        
  6 Malkin, Andreana E  13 North Shore-MR         36.16      35.92        
  7 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                  36.04      36.05        
  8 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR              36.43      36.16        
  9 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR                 35.64      36.33        
 10 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR                37.49      36.50        
 11 DI Sunno, Page A    13 Bonackers-MR           40.12      36.69        
 12 Smith, Ashley E     14 Sachem-MR              36.13      36.76        
 13 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR                 35.79      36.84        
 13 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                  37.83      36.84        
 15 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                35.35      36.92        
 16 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR              37.54      37.42        
 17 Lizars, Allison M   14 Bonackers-MR           37.56      38.31        
 18 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR                35.58      39.03        
 19 Doskotz, Melissa E  13 TVSC-MR                39.53      39.60        
 20 Carroll, Audrey J   13 Sachem-MR              39.97      39.94        
 21 Groben, Emily J     14 TVSC-MR                50.28      40.10        
 22 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR                39.42      41.99        
 23 Connor, Jackie C    13 TVSC-MR                41.64      43.90        
 24 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR                 51.38      51.22        
 25 Levy, Tali A        13 TVSC-MR                53.82      57.57        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 26.72      28.10        
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR                28.75      29.62        
  3 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR              29.45      30.26        
  4 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR                 30.15      31.17        
  5 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR                30.42      31.60        
  7 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR              31.55      32.17        
  8 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR                 31.59      32.20        
  8 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR                 31.48      32.20        
 10 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR         32.19      32.22        
 11 Oxstin, Konstantin  13 DSC-MR                 32.19      32.39        
 12 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR                 32.01      33.07        
 13 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR                 31.86      33.14        
 14 Farrington, Joseph  13 TVSC-MR                32.24      33.70        
 15 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR                 36.36      35.03        
 16 Delligatti, Stephe  13 North Shore-MR         37.10      35.63        
 17 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                 36.39      35.89        
 18 Coombs, Robert G    13 HAA-MR                 34.07      36.14        
 19 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR                37.23      37.87        
 20 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                 36.63      38.23        
 21 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR         39.29      38.96        
 22 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR                41.89      41.80        
 -- Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR                 31.79         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                31.14      31.48        
  2 Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR                32.04      32.08        
  3 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                32.21      32.55        
  4 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR                 33.10      32.66        
  5 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                32.49      32.94        
  6 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                32.79      33.75        
  7 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                  34.52      34.00        
  8 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                35.49      34.04        
  9 Voripaieff, Alex A  12 Bonackers-MR           35.49      34.12        
 10 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                33.74      34.17        
 11 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              36.44      34.20        
 12 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                33.13      34.43        
 13 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 35.78      34.61        
 14 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 34.33      34.69        
 14 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                34.58      34.69        
 16 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 35.02      35.33        
 17 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                36.63      35.70        
 18 Woodford, Katherin  12 TVSC-MR                36.67      35.78        
 19 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  35.58      35.79        
 20 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  35.62      35.85        
 21 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                36.63      35.99        
 22 Garambone, Nina C   11 TVSC-MR                36.40      36.24        
 23 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR                 35.67      36.35        
 24 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                39.43      36.57        
 25 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                35.46      36.74        
 26 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              37.39      36.94        
 27 Shtcchapina, Kater  12 DSC-MR                 38.12      37.15        
 28 Veccia, Jackie M    12 North Shore-MR         38.67      37.68        
 29 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 37.04      37.71        
 30 Klett, Torrey K     11 North Shore-MR         40.50      38.29        
 31 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                39.69      38.61        
 32 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR                38.36      38.73        
 33 Aliperti, Josephin  12 Sachem-MR              45.00      38.80        
 34 Capustin, Kimberly  11 TVSC-MR                39.70      38.87        
 35 Cherkashina, Marga  12 DSC-MR                 39.20      39.51        
 36 Stentiford, Briann  12 IA-MR                  41.25      39.73        
 37 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                40.92      39.92        
 38 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                  41.91      40.43        
 39 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR                41.12      41.04        
 40 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR                42.82      42.31        
 41 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 40.56      43.56        
 42 Smith, Jaclyn M     11 Sachem-MR              40.84      44.09        
 43 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                  42.99      44.75        
 44 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                46.91      45.51        
 45 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                45.79      46.10        
 46 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                46.42      46.36        
 47 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR                45.66      46.64        
 48 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR                46.53      47.34        
 49 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR                45.40      48.25        
 50 Lee, Grace          11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      48.51        
 51 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                52.00      48.80        
 52 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR         50.17      54.44        
 53 Scholz, Mirjam S    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.36        
 -- Rauscher, Hedges H  11 Bonackers-MR           43.46         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                30.08      30.77        
  2 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  32.29      31.51        
  3 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                31.21      31.95        
  4 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                31.77      32.08        
  5 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 32.81      33.01        
  6 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                  35.23      33.71        
  7 Gustafson, Peter G  11 North Shore-MR         34.60      33.79        
  8 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                33.49      34.04        
  9 Selinger, Joseph S  11 TVSC-MR                35.95      34.68        
 10 Saintlaurent, Jere  11 HAA-MR                 37.66      35.32        
 11 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR                 35.68      35.40        
 12 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              36.44      35.60        
 13 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 36.19      35.99        
 14 Bedeau, Qunicy      11 BAM-MR                 40.00      36.08        
 15 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                36.51      36.95        
 16 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                36.82      37.33        
 17 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 38.68      37.91        
 18 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR              37.72      37.93        
 19 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                38.46      38.56        
 20 Ryan, Michael C     12 Sachem-MR              37.89      38.57        
 21 Abitbol, Max H      12 Bonackers-MR           40.31      38.59        
 22 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                  38.58      38.78        
 23 Arato, Michael J    12 TVSC-MR                38.93      38.87        
 24 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 38.76      38.88        
 25 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                 39.52      38.99        
 26 Clark, Matthew A    12 TVSC-MR                43.34      40.42        
 27 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR              39.32      40.48        
 28 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR                41.55      41.21        
 29 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              42.19      41.32        
 30 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR                50.33      42.11        
 31 Weilert, Justin     11 WISC-MR                54.16      42.32        
 32 Rodriguez, Timothy  12 Sachem-MR              45.00      44.33        
 33 Mancino, Charles J  11 Sachem-MR              47.22      45.38        
 35 Petroski, John F    11 Sachem-MR              48.59      48.80        
 36 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR              45.00      49.09        
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR              48.91         DQ        
 -- Bystry, Rafal       11 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         48.31      43.58        
  2 Buonaito, Kelsey R   8 North Shore-MR         44.18      44.27        
  3 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  46.67      44.85        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         55.71      45.68        
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         47.25      45.88        
  6 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 47.29      47.05        
  7 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              48.49      47.43        
  8 Peters, Sydney       8 OWA-MR                 56.53      47.56        
  9 Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                47.99      48.26        
 10 Matera, Kristen L    8 TVSC-MR                52.61      48.43        
 11 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 48.31      48.49        
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                  53.30      48.59        
 13 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                50.39      48.61        
 14 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 52.76      49.35        
 15 Pellicane, Nicolet   8 TVSC-MR                56.29      49.68        
 16 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                57.10      50.08        
 17 Leahy, Colleen       8 TVSC-MR                53.73      50.50        
 18 Rohan, Alexa B       8 North Shore-MR         54.83      50.71        
 19 Hutzler, Alexandra   6 TVSC-MR                56.16      51.03        
 20 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                55.72      51.76        
 21 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR              54.15      51.79        
 22 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR                 56.21      52.07        
 23 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR                55.62      53.06        
 24 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR                    NT      53.42        
 25 Hogan, Anna M        8 TVSC-MR                55.27      57.50        
 26 DeRosa, Kimberly E   8 WISC-MR              1:30.00      57.93        
 27 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 BAM-MR               1:01.00      58.23        
 28 Whalen, Bridget M    8 WISC-MR              1:25.00      59.02        
 29 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.60        
 30 Johnson, Sarah L     8 Bonackers-MR         1:15.52    1:00.83        
 31 Coombs, Jessica Z    8 HAA-MR               1:01.18    1:00.99        
 32 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR            1:01.69    1:02.83        
 33 Jehle, Diana D       8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.96        
 34 Lampe, Colleen M     8 TVSC-MR              1:12.48    1:06.91        
 35 Bertini, Rachael N   7 TVSC-MR              1:06.34    1:10.67        
 36 Spirio, Casey        7 HAA-MR               1:15.20    1:10.72        
 37 Swartwout, Erica L   6 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:12.35        
 38 Theofanous, Gabrie   7 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:14.79        
 39 Pozmanter, Kristen   7 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:17.33        
 40 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:38.80    1:40.18        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen     8 DSC-MR                 37.20      39.13        
  2 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR                48.10      43.67        
  3 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                45.41      44.43        
  4 Arloff, William D    8 TVSC-MR                56.36      44.80        
  5 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 DSC-MR                 43.10      45.53        
  6 Weekes, Donald       7 BAM-MR                 50.00      48.27        
  7 Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR                56.26      48.52        
  8 Griffith, Dillon     8 BAM-MR                 58.00      48.71        
  9 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR              54.08      49.42        
 10 Santoro, Joseph      7 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      52.62        
 11 McHugh, Chase T      7 TVSC-MR              1:00.95      56.89        
 12 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:00.82      58.48        
 13 Campbell, Murray I   7 TVSC-MR              1:11.77      59.82        
 14 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:01.77        
 15 Santanella, Jacob    8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:02.46        
 16 Havelis, Matthew T   8 TVSC-MR              1:12.07    1:03.17        
 17 Yin, Jonathan        8 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:05.97        
 18 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:05.50    1:06.80        
 19 Veccia, James V      7 North Shore-MR       1:15.66    1:07.59        
 20 Wang, Eric E         6 TVSC-MR              1:21.92    1:07.70        
 21 Patton, Ryan J       7 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:12.48        
 22 Fournaris, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:30.11    1:12.66        
 23 Pozmanter, Matthew   7 TVSC-MR              1:29.13    1:17.07        
 24 Schwab, Griffin      6 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:20.91        
 25 Poblador, John       7 OWA-MR               1:21.33    1:22.94        
 
Event 25  Women 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              2:15.93    2:27.65        
    1:12.35 1:15.30                                                
  2 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              2:45.80    2:47.60        
    1:21.46 1:26.14                                                
  3 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR       2:42.70    2:51.59        
    1:23.22 1:28.37                                                
  4 Kelly, Taylor E     15 TVSC-MR              2:49.68    2:59.09        
    1:26.10 1:32.99                                                
 -- Whalen, Kerri       16 WISC-MR              3:02.69         DQ        
    1:32.02 1:47.12                                                
 -- Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              3:02.43         DQ        
    2:06.81                                                        
 
Event 26  Men 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              2:10.27    2:25.75        
    1:10.65 1:15.10                                                
  2 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              2:20.43    2:29.20        
    1:12.45 1:16.75                                                
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:19.45    2:30.08        
    1:13.55 1:16.53                                                
  4 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR              2:18.80    2:38.41        
    1:14.65 1:23.76                                                
  5 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:41.21    2:46.80        
    1:20.95 1:25.85                                                
  6 Peyser, David A     16 TVSC-MR              2:40.76    2:47.66        
  7 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              2:58.20    3:03.60        
    1:29.00 1:34.60                                                
  8 McDonald, Morris    13 BAM-MR               2:47.00    3:06.99        
 -- Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR               3:18.46         DQ        
    1:52.55 2:01.32                                                
 -- Frankel, JJ J       15 OWA-MR               2:40.18         DQ        
    1:22.02 1:27.39                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:20.12        
  2 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:22.81        
  3 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:24.22        
  4 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR               1:25.40    1:25.52        
  5 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              1:26.63    1:28.33        
  6 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:28.37        
  7 Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR              1:25.65    1:29.11        
  8 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.18    1:29.36        
  9 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:29.75    1:30.39        
 10 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:28.66    1:30.47        
 11 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:27.99    1:31.37        
 12 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:31.41        
 13 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.20    1:31.72        
 14 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:28.48    1:33.10        
 15 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:37.65    1:34.39        
 16 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               1:26.94    1:34.78        
 17 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:30.46    1:35.31        
 18 Garambone, Nina C   11 TVSC-MR              1:34.38    1:35.54        
 19 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR              1:44.10    1:38.55        
 20 Woodford, Katherin  12 TVSC-MR              1:37.48    1:38.68        
 21 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR              1:40.88    1:40.43        
 22 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:41.48        
 23 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:39.55    1:42.37        
 24 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:42.70        
 25 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR              2:02.62    1:43.76        
 26 Capustin, Kimberly  11 TVSC-MR              1:55.04    1:44.36        
 27 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR              1:48.24    1:47.67        
 28 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                1:45.15    1:47.98        
 29 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR              1:54.12    1:52.41        
 30 Shtcchapina, Kater  12 DSC-MR               1:35.14    1:52.47        
 31 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR              2:01.30    1:53.76        
 32 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                1:57.75    1:58.99        
 33 Smith, Jaclyn M     11 Sachem-MR            1:52.83    1:59.05        
 34 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR              1:57.68    2:00.57        
 35 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR              2:10.37    2:03.68        
 36 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    2:04.52        
 37 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR              2:00.42    2:06.19        
 38 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:11.66        
 39 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR              2:20.50    2:17.58        
 40 Stentiford, Briann  12 IA-MR                1:46.85    2:17.64        
 41 Scholz, Mirjam S    12 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    3:16.22        
 -- Cherkashina, Marga  12 DSC-MR               1:32.66         DQ        
 -- Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               1:49.24         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.82        
  2 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:17.69        
  3 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.01    1:20.55        
  4 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:22.65        
  5 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.32    1:24.07        
  6 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:25.59    1:28.52        
  7 Gustafson, Peter G  11 North Shore-MR       1:27.00    1:30.75        
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:30.83        
  9 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                1:39.14    1:32.32        
 10 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:31.18    1:32.64        
 11 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR            1:39.61    1:35.41        
 12 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.91    1:35.93        
 13 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               1:37.81    1:36.49        
 14 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR              1:32.77    1:37.16        
 15 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR               1:35.51    1:38.37        
 16 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR               1:34.72    1:39.88        
 17 Arato, Michael J    12 TVSC-MR              1:44.57    1:41.47        
 18 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR              2:00.16    1:44.30        
 19 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                1:36.45    1:45.35        
 20 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR               1:52.79    1:46.42        
 21 Ryan, Michael C     12 Sachem-MR            1:41.03    1:46.67        
 22 Lemorocco, Anthony  11 HAA-MR               1:57.09    1:51.41        
 23 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               1:48.10    1:51.49        
 24 Clark, Matthew A    12 TVSC-MR              1:57.32    1:52.26        
 25 Petroski, John F    11 Sachem-MR            2:01.61    1:54.54        
 26 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:57.08        
 27 Aberle, William A   12 TVSC-MR              2:01.43    1:58.22        
 28 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:59.40        
 29 Mancino, Charles J  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:01.63        
 30 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:03.56        
 31 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:36.95        
 -- Smith, Connor       11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
 -- Bedeau, Qunicy      11 BAM-MR               1:58.00         DQ        
 -- Abitbol, Max H      12 Bonackers-MR         1:57.38         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Timothy  12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R   8 North Shore-MR         50.68      51.74        
  2 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 50.42      52.10        
  3 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         50.79      52.89        
  4 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  53.85      53.09        
  5 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                58.16      53.38        
  6 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 53.31      55.65        
  7 Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                58.75      57.79        
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                  57.26      58.39        
  9 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR                    NT      59.69        
  9 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR              1:05.07      59.69        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra   6 TVSC-MR              1:07.95      59.73        
 12 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR               1:01.30      59.77        
 13 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR       1:01.78    1:00.44        
 14 Leahy, Colleen       8 TVSC-MR              1:03.67    1:00.60        
 15 Whalen, Bridget M    8 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:01.26        
 16 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         54.65    1:01.34        
 17 Rohan, Alexa B       8 North Shore-MR         54.89    1:01.37        
 18 Matera, Kristen L    8 TVSC-MR              1:08.08    1:01.53        
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR                 58.45    1:02.97        
 20 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            1:06.09    1:03.04        
 21 Hogan, Anna M        8 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.09        
 22 Lampe, Colleen M     8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.23        
 23 Pellicane, Nicolet   8 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:04.51        
 24 Peters, Sydney       8 OWA-MR               1:02.34    1:06.43        
 25 Johnson, Sarah L     8 Bonackers-MR         1:08.16    1:06.78        
 26 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 BAM-MR               1:13.00    1:07.09        
 27 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.36        
 28 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:04.29    1:07.77        
 29 Coombs, Jessica Z    8 HAA-MR               1:14.86    1:08.90        
 30 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:11.47        
 31 DeRosa, Kimberly E   8 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.60        
 32 Pozmanter, Kristen   7 TVSC-MR              1:26.39    1:17.49        
 33 Jehle, Diana D       8 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.70        
 34 Bertini, Rachael N   7 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:20.21        
 35 Theofanous, Gabrie   7 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.64        
 36 Swartwout, Erica L   6 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:24.56        
 37 Spirio, Casey        7 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:29.35        
 38 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:33.63    1:40.73        
 
Event 30  Mixed 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen     8 DSC-MR                 46.60      49.72        
  2 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR                57.01      53.13        
  3 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                53.58      53.51        
  4 Arloff, William D    8 TVSC-MR                58.52      57.14        
  5 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 DSC-MR                 51.22      59.35        
  6 Campbell, Murray I   7 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:01.07        
  7 Longspaugh, Thomas   8 TVSC-MR              1:14.20    1:04.42        
  8 McHugh, Chase T      7 TVSC-MR              1:11.24    1:09.31        
  9 Santanella, Jacob    8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:10.74        
 10 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:10.85        
 11 Santoro, Joseph      7 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.97        
 12 Havelis, Matthew T   8 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:12.24        
 13 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:08.69    1:13.24        
 14 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR              59.57    1:13.46        
 15 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.13        
 16 Yin, Jonathan        8 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:15.65        
 17 Wang, Eric E         6 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:22.09        
 18 Veccia, James V      7 North Shore-MR       1:15.77    1:22.42        
 19 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:23.78    1:27.45        
 20 Schwab, Griffin      6 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:29.31        
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew   7 TVSC-MR              1:30.91    1:31.07        
 22 Poblador, John       7 OWA-MR               1:27.54    1:40.52        
 -- Patton, Ryan J       7 TVSC-MR              1:15.93         DQ        
 -- Griffith, Dillon     8 BAM-MR               1:09.00         DQ        
 -- Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR              1:17.14         DQ        
 -- Fournaris, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:36.28         DQ        
 
Event 31  Women 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:11.32        
  2 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:09.53    1:12.63        
  3 Shapiro, Amanda     16 TVSC-MR              1:09.82    1:13.77        
  4 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:14.38        
  5 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              1:18.75    1:24.33        
  6 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:16.99    1:25.03        
  7 Brekne, Kristen M   16 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:25.42        
  8 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:22.60    1:25.50        
 
Event 32  Men 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR                58.69    1:05.52        
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               1:07.73    1:05.62        
  3 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:10.54        
  4 Rigogliosi, Angelo  16 TVSC-MR              1:02.26    1:10.57        
  5 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:09.23    1:10.98        
  6 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:11.36    1:12.27        
  7 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:17.25        
  8 Shyu, Yukon         16 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.74        
  9 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               1:16.43    1:24.41        
 10 McDonald, Morris    13 BAM-MR               1:36.00    1:29.29        
 
Event 45  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              5:02.52    5:09.70        
                                                    1:17.11        
  2 Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR              5:59.42    5:26.75        
                                                    1:23.11        
  3 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:39.40        
                    4:56.92                                        
  4 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              5:40.77    5:43.59        
                                                    1:25.22        
  5 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              5:32.37    5:50.34        
                                                    1:23.63        
  6 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              5:52.30    5:50.38        
                                                    1:25.68        
  7 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                5:31.11    6:02.27        
                                                    1:30.42        
  8 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              6:18.56    6:03.15        
                    5:15.22                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              6:05.17    6:18.40        
                    5:36.97                                        
 10 Malkin, Andreana E  13 North Shore-MR       6:42.11    6:36.40        
                    6:01.28                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              4:03.83    4:32.86        
                                                    1:08.51        
  2 Brandenberger, Chr  19 TVSC-MR              4:07.18    4:34.56        
                                                    1:08.97        
  3 Mugavin, Patrick J  19 TVSC-MR              4:14.77    4:40.17        
                                                    1:11.84        
  4 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            4:44.10    4:51.35        
                                                    1:11.75        
  5 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              4:33.76    4:52.93        
                                                    1:13.59        
  6 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR              4:30.00    5:02.27        
                                                    1:18.18        
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              5:41.88    5:09.68        
                                                    1:14.05        
  8 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR              6:00.00    5:10.87        
                                                    1:14.67        
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              5:12.89    5:15.65        
                                                    1:18.40        
 10 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              5:07.99    5:19.73        
                                                    1:19.56        
 11 Oxstin, Konstantin  13 DSC-MR               6:15.12    6:18.70        
                                                    1:36.99        
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              2:46.37    2:49.17        
                    1:28.41                                        
  2 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR       2:47.91    2:50.52        
                    1:27.57                                        
  3 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       3:02.73    2:56.21        
                    1:30.02                                        
  4 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR              2:50.44    2:58.20        
                    1:31.71                                        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            3:24.46    3:05.96        
                    1:34.90                                        
  7 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.75        
                    1:35.19                                        
  8 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached           3:05.00    3:09.03        
                    1:36.80                                        
  9 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:20.75        
                    1:43.46                                        
 10 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:21.03        
                    1:43.01                                        
 11 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR       3:35.00    3:23.91        
                    1:46.60                                        
 12 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                3:16.16    3:24.04        
                    1:45.79                                        
 13 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                3:20.15    3:30.06        
                    1:50.60                                        
 14 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:30.87        
 15 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR            NT    3:37.90        
                    1:54.69                                        
 16 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                3:42.58    3:46.28        
                    1:57.94                                        
 17 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:47.33        
                    1:58.80                                        
 18 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:52.44        
                    2:00.56                                        
 19 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                3:20.41    3:56.70        
                    2:02.51                                        
 20 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:59.87        
                    2:04.94                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                2:45.51    2:43.53        
                    1:23.94                                        
  2 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:50.54    2:43.96        
                    1:23.37                                        
  3 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            3:02.90    3:00.18        
                    1:31.85                                        
  4 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                3:06.86    3:01.95        
                    1:35.11                                        
  5 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:07.33        
                    1:38.27                                        
  6 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                3:10.95    3:12.31        
                    1:38.16                                        
  7 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR               3:15.22    3:13.66        
                       0.05                                        
  8 Dervisevic, Alen     8 DSC-MR               3:10.90    3:17.05        
                    1:42.95                                        
  9 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              4:19.48    3:21.45        
                    1:44.66                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    5:57.40        
                                                    1:18.29        
  2 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              7:15.00    6:15.52        
                                                    1:22.45        
  3 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              6:45.00    6:17.76        
                                                    1:21.20        
  4 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              7:00.00    6:21.04        
                                                    1:25.77        
  5 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR              7:00.00    6:31.39        
                                                    1:32.67        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              6:35.00    5:39.75        
                                                    1:15.15        
  2 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                5:59.86    6:10.60        
                                                    1:22.07        
  3 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              7:00.00    6:14.83        
                                                    1:22.40        
  4 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              7:00.00    6:17.38        
                                                    1:27.35        
  5 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              6:45.00    6:22.36        
                                                    1:27.86        
 
Event 51  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              5:55.00    6:06.18        
                                                    1:22.79        
  2 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    6:08.56        
                                                    1:19.22        
  3 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              6:30.00    6:31.69        
                                                    1:36.06        
 
Event 52  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            5:30.95    5:37.55        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.