TVSC January Joust 2003
1/11/2003 to 1/12/2003

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         35.31      34.86  
  2 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  38.19      35.68  
  3 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      37.37  
  4 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 39.00      39.20  
  5 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  43.67      41.65  
  6 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                42.93      41.93  
  7 Purdy, Evan S              8 TVSC-MR                42.73      42.13  
  7 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                44.21      42.13  
  9 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                43.89      43.44  
 10 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  44.85      43.88  
 11 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  45.82      44.13  
 12 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR                45.04      44.14  
 13 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               46.42      44.15  
 14 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.68      44.37  
 15 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      44.79  
 16 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      45.90  
 17 Santoro, Philip M          8 TVSC-MR                42.57      46.64  
 18 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      46.66  
 19 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                47.88      47.19  
 20 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                50.88      50.37  
 21 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      53.69  
 22 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      54.24  
 23 Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00      54.91  
 24 Arloff, William D          8 TVSC-MR                57.71      57.35  
 25 Diebel, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR                55.64    1:00.05  
 26 Clark, Ryan T              8 TVSC-MR              1:05.73    1:00.12  
 27 Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:01.75  
 28 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00    1:02.28  
 29 Longspaugh, Thomas R       8 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:02.44  
 30 McHugh, Chase T            7 TVSC-MR              1:00.70    1:02.86  
 31 Havelis, Matthew T         7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.52  
 32 Sargente, Nicholas         8 HAA-MR               1:12.25    1:17.31  
 33 Pozmanter, Matthew S       6 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:32.09  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.32    1:08.78  
       33.09  1:08.78                                                      
  2 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       1:09.12    1:11.08  
       33.74  1:11.08                                                      
  3 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:08.94    1:11.36  
       34.23  1:11.36                                                      
  4 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:11.90  
       35.25  1:11.90                                                      
  5 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:16.63    1:12.17  
       34.37  1:12.17                                                      
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:13.11    1:12.59  
       35.17  1:12.59                                                      
  7 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.31    1:12.67  
       35.62  1:12.67                                                      
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.08  
       35.12  1:13.08                                                      
  9 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:15.23    1:13.88  
       36.36  1:13.88                                                      
 10 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.02  
       36.79  1:15.02                                                      
 11 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR              1:28.36    1:15.24  
       36.39  1:15.24                                                      
 12 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.82    1:15.88  
       36.50  1:15.88                                                      
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       1:15.32    1:16.09  
       37.53  1:16.09                                                      
 14 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:16.50  
       37.28  1:16.50                                                      
 15 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR              1:15.26    1:16.71  
       36.96  1:16.71                                                      
 16 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:17.78    1:17.37  
       37.64  1:17.37                                                      
 17 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR              1:15.01    1:17.49  
       35.82  1:17.49                                                      
 18 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR            1:17.10    1:18.34  
       38.16  1:18.34                                                      
 19 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR             1:27.70    1:18.52  
       36.95  1:18.52                                                      
 20 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              1:20.96    1:18.63  
       39.01  1:18.63                                                      
 21 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:15.89    1:18.65  
       37.62  1:18.65                                                      
 22 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:22.08    1:19.02  
       38.21  1:19.02                                                      
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:22.60    1:19.55  
       39.03  1:19.55                                                      
 24 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.97    1:19.56  
       38.66  1:19.56                                                      
 25 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR              1:20.46    1:19.61  
       38.45  1:19.61                                                      
 26 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:19.71  
       38.49  1:19.71                                                      
 27 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:26.00    1:19.72  
 28 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:20.07    1:19.76  
       38.99  1:19.76                                                      
 29 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:17.13    1:20.27  
       38.92  1:20.27                                                      
 30 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:20.41    1:20.34  
       40.51  1:20.34                                                      
 31 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR              1:18.66    1:20.66  
       38.53  1:20.66                                                      
 32 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR       1:20.14    1:20.67  
       40.37  1:20.67                                                      
 33 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:21.61    1:21.04  
       39.16  1:21.04                                                      
 34 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:21.61  
 35 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.94    1:21.82  
       39.88  1:21.82                                                      
 36 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR              1:30.13    1:21.96  
       39.03  1:21.96                                                      
 37 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.05  
       40.09  1:22.05                                                      
 38 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:22.12  
       39.80  1:22.12                                                      
 39 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.21  
       40.08  1:22.21                                                      
 40 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:22.26  
       40.64  1:22.26                                                      
 41 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:25.09    1:23.54  
 42 Carbonette, Elise M       11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:24.12  
       42.53  1:24.12                                                      
 43 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:24.85  
       40.33  1:24.85                                                      
 44 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:34.10    1:25.41  
       42.01  1:25.41                                                      
 45 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:25.66    1:25.84  
       40.62  1:25.84                                                      
 46 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.79    1:26.55  
       44.80  1:26.55                                                      
 47 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR            1:35.85    1:26.75  
       42.68  1:26.75                                                      
 48 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR              1:25.75    1:27.05  
       41.34  1:27.05                                                      
 49 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR              1:26.38    1:27.07  
       41.72  1:27.07                                                      
 50 Brekne, Lindsey A         12 TVSC-MR              1:31.95    1:27.31  
       42.65  1:27.31                                                      
 51 D'Angelo, Torrey E        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.69    1:27.95  
       42.99  1:27.95                                                      
 52 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.15    1:28.02  
       42.83  1:28.02                                                      
 53 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR              1:31.91    1:29.00  
       43.38  1:29.00                                                      
 54 Scopazzi, Gabriela        12 WISC-MR              1:29.09    1:29.41  
       40.81  1:29.41                                                      
 55 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.57  
       43.03  1:29.57                                                      
 56 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR          1:31.98    1:30.78  
 57 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.06    1:30.80  
       44.12  1:30.80                                                      
 58 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR              1:35.42    1:31.94  
 59 Miller, Ashley D          12 Sachem-MR            1:43.08    1:34.74  
       44.10  1:34.74                                                      
 60 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.80    1:36.17  
       47.25  1:36.17                                                      
 61 Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.83    1:37.62  
       47.69  1:37.62                                                      
 62 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00    1:37.88  
       47.99  1:37.88                                                      
 63 Woskoff, Rebecca E        12 TVSC-MR              1:40.33    1:38.80  
       47.55  1:38.80                                                      
 64 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  11 TVSC-MR              1:42.06    1:40.76  
       46.02  1:40.76                                                      
 65 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR             1:26.13    1:40.85  
 66 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR              1:52.36    1:44.41  
       49.47  1:44.41                                                      
 67 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              1:47.78    1:49.03  
       51.90  1:49.03                                                      
 68 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR              1:54.65    1:49.67  
 69 Goldman, Layne Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.78    1:52.90  
       51.89  1:52.90                                                      
 70 Bernstein, Leorah         12 LIAC-MR              1:51.78    1:53.57  
       54.69  1:53.57                                                      
 71 Michaelis, Rebecca A      11 East End-MR          2:23.87    2:02.88  
       54.61  2:02.88                                                      
 72 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.85    2:16.40  
     1:02.71  2:16.40                                                      
 -- Raimonde, Olivia          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.34         DQ  
       44.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.55         DQ  
       41.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Odenthal, Kimberly M      12 HAA-MR               2:12.52         DQ  
       53.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00         DQ  
       50.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.91         DQ  
       44.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR              1:47.19         DQ  
 -- Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR          1:44.84         DQ  
       43.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          12 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.25  
       31.25  1:03.25                                                      
  2 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR             1:04.72    1:03.76  
       31.18  1:03.76                                                      
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:06.59  
       32.39  1:06.59                                                      
  4 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:08.28  
       32.99  1:08.28                                                      
  5 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:08.59  
       33.51  1:08.59                                                      
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.73    1:09.21  
       33.28  1:09.21                                                      
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.31    1:12.26  
       35.26  1:12.26                                                      
  8 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.48    1:13.43  
       35.45  1:13.43                                                      
  9 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:13.39    1:13.62  
       36.40  1:13.62                                                      
 10 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:18.44    1:19.19  
       39.37  1:19.19                                                      
 11 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:21.40    1:20.27  
       38.90  1:20.27                                                      
 12 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:20.37  
       39.62  1:20.37                                                      
 13 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR               1:22.16    1:21.19  
       38.94  1:21.19                                                      
 14 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:22.61    1:22.06  
       39.57  1:22.06                                                      
 15 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR              1:25.15    1:22.54  
 16 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR       1:19.12    1:22.59  
       40.13  1:22.59                                                      
 17 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:26.62    1:24.09  
       40.08  1:24.09                                                      
 18 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:25.47    1:25.11  
       40.63  1:25.11                                                      
 19 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR              1:41.11    1:26.07  
       42.05  1:26.07                                                      
 20 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:26.51  
       42.76  1:26.51                                                      
 21 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:28.96    1:26.75  
       40.99  1:26.75                                                      
 22 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.92    1:27.30  
       40.69  1:27.30                                                      
 23 O'Regan, Daniel           12 WISC-MR              1:29.98    1:27.36  
       43.23  1:27.36                                                      
 24 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR               1:40.66    1:28.12  
 25 Keller, Sean              11 WISC-MR              1:42.01    1:28.15  
 26 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR            1:28.08    1:28.52  
       43.40  1:28.52                                                      
 27 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:29.81    1:28.83  
 28 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR          1:26.85    1:29.39  
       43.14  1:29.39                                                      
 29 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:30.40    1:29.54  
 30 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR              1:48.63    1:30.75  
 31 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.77    1:31.06  
       43.30  1:31.06                                                      
 32 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.41    1:31.09  
       44.74  1:31.09                                                      
 33 Ballon, Carlos            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.02    1:32.45  
       45.44  1:32.45                                                      
 34 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.26    1:33.72  
 35 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR              1:35.70    1:35.55  
       45.90  1:35.55                                                      
 36 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:38.72  
 37 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR              1:50.20    1:40.70  
 38 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR              1:47.36    1:46.40  
 39 Hickey, Ryan J            12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:47.34  
       49.68  1:47.34                                                      
 40 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:54.42    1:47.43  
 41 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.97    1:52.02  
 42 Aberle, William A         11 TVSC-MR              2:02.09    1:52.20  
 -- Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ  
       44.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:21.41         DQ  
       37.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Lynch, Brendan M          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ  
       52.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:33.84         DQ  
       43.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.61         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              2:00.54    2:05.86  
       30.19  1:01.36  1:33.70  2:05.86                                    
  2 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR              2:21.22    2:18.51  
       32.79  1:07.26  1:43.43  2:18.51                                    
  3 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:18.69  
       32.20  1:07.26  1:43.50  2:18.69                                    
  4 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:19.65  
       33.52  1:08.36  1:44.39  2:19.65                                    
  5 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR              2:24.07    2:24.32  
       34.05  1:10.77  1:48.09  2:24.32                                    
  6 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                2:26.42    2:25.26  
       33.24  1:10.49  1:48.89  2:25.26                                    
  7 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            2:27.85    2:25.61  
       34.14  1:10.69  1:48.85  2:25.61                                    
  8 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              2:20.42    2:25.81  
       34.78  1:11.30  1:48.59  2:25.81                                    
  9 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:28.43  
       35.26  1:12.74  1:51.26  2:28.43                                    
 10 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:30.90    2:29.53  
       36.17  1:13.32  1:51.65  2:29.53                                    
 11 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              2:23.44    2:30.33  
       33.61  1:10.99  1:51.21  2:30.33                                    
 12 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       2:28.36    2:32.50  
       34.72  1:12.41  1:52.81  2:32.50                                    
 13 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR              2:24.88    2:33.79  
       35.66  1:13.57  1:53.25  2:33.79                                    
 14 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:30.74    2:34.22  
       36.29  1:14.75  1:55.25  2:34.22                                    
 15 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:36.35  
       35.52  1:14.10  1:54.99  2:36.35                                    
 16 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             2:33.55    2:37.03  
       35.44  1:14.88  1:55.45  2:37.03                                    
 17 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                2:33.57    2:38.60  
       36.10  1:15.90  1:57.22  2:38.60                                    
 18 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                2:38.58    2:39.29  
       36.64  1:17.02  1:58.35  2:39.29                                    
 19 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:41.15  
       36.85  1:18.16  2:01.50  2:41.15                                    
 20 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              2:33.86    2:42.35  
       38.71  1:19.44  2:00.56  2:42.35                                    
 21 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              2:36.69    2:44.59  
       38.90  1:21.02  2:03.27  2:44.59                                    
 22 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                2:38.66    2:46.99  
       36.44  1:17.49  2:02.31  2:46.99                                    
 23 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              2:40.70    2:48.46  
       38.99  1:21.90  2:05.58  2:48.46                                    
 24 Brennan, Callie E         15 TVSC-MR              2:38.79    2:48.80  
       36.90  1:19.09  2:05.17  2:48.80                                    
 25 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:50.01    2:50.32  
       38.07  1:22.12  2:06.75  2:50.32                                    
 26 Trainor, Meghan K         16 TVSC-MR              2:44.55    2:53.26  
       41.30  1:24.18  2:09.33  2:53.26                                    
 27 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          2:58.20    2:55.42  
       40.88  1:24.51  2:09.73  2:55.42                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR              1:54.33    2:00.61  
       28.14    58.52  1:29.81  2:00.61                                    
  2 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:01.92    2:04.16  
       30.18  1:01.13  1:32.56  2:04.16                                    
  3 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR              2:02.56    2:05.05  
       29.67  1:01.27  1:33.60  2:05.05                                    
  4 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR              2:04.90    2:09.92  
       30.13  1:01.61  1:35.14  2:09.92                                    
  5 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR              2:09.02    2:10.06  
       31.05  1:03.68  1:36.69  2:10.06                                    
  6 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              2:11.78    2:11.67  
       30.47  1:03.49  1:37.53  2:11.67                                    
  7 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR              2:13.23    2:18.62  
       32.54  1:07.56  1:43.25  2:18.62                                    
  8 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR              2:20.33    2:20.13  
       29.76  1:05.64  1:43.42  2:20.13                                    
  9 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              2:18.55    2:20.16  
       32.51  1:08.10  1:44.94  2:20.16                                    
 10 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       2:25.64    2:22.12  
       31.93  1:08.60  1:46.49  2:22.12                                    
 11 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR             2:27.10    2:22.95  
       32.39  1:08.22  1:45.90  2:22.95                                    
 12 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:27.94    2:24.30  
       35.31  1:11.36  1:47.83  2:24.30                                    
 13 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR              2:25.71    2:24.56  
       35.04  1:11.71  1:48.94  2:24.56                                    
 14 Pouchiline, Serguei       15 DSC-MR               2:16.30    2:25.22  
       33.20  1:09.46  1:47.96  2:25.22                                    
 15 Peyser, David A           16 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:25.34  
       34.07  1:11.64  1:48.88  2:25.34                                    
 16 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.85    2:28.48  
       34.91  1:12.60  1:51.37  2:28.48                                    
 17 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            2:33.00    2:28.88  
       33.55  1:10.04  1:49.52  2:28.88                                    
 18 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR            2:41.87    2:30.85  
       35.26  1:13.24  1:52.35  2:30.85                                    
 19 Shapiro, David            18 LIAC-MR              2:40.67    2:32.76  
       36.38  1:15.39  1:54.79  2:32.76                                    
 20 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR              2:38.59    2:36.75  
       34.75  1:13.35  1:55.48  2:36.75                                    
 21 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.33  
       37.10  1:16.54  1:57.10  2:37.33                                    
 -- Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR              2:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         22.88      22.43  
  2 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.34      22.71  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 19.00      23.49  
  4 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  26.68      26.21  
  5 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                27.21      26.34  
  6 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                28.52      26.63  
  7 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.75      26.65  
  8 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR                28.16      26.77  
  9 Purdy, Evan S              8 TVSC-MR                25.21      27.54  
 10 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  25.64      27.62  
 11 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      27.69  
 12 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  27.21      28.64  
 13 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.82  
 14 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      28.99  
 15 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                32.19      30.93  
 16 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  36.70      38.38  
 17 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      39.31  
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00         DQ  
 -- Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00         DQ  
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.66         DQ  
 -- Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00         DQ  
 -- Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.20         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               33.00         DQ  
 -- Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                31.25         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                36.31      35.78  
  2 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                36.15      35.99  
  3 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR         37.32      36.70  
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              37.77      37.63  
  5 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                38.82      37.74  
  6 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  38.17      37.84  
  7 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                38.92      37.88  
  8 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                39.93      38.16  
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  37.54      38.18  
 10 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               38.02      38.28  
 10 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         38.34      38.28  
 12 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR                41.81      38.53  
 13 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                39.47      38.85  
 14 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                38.73      39.13  
 15 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                39.22      39.52  
 16 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  39.61      39.61  
 17 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                41.31      40.08  
 18 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  40.40      40.09  
 19 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                42.63      40.28  
 20 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR         42.08      41.15  
 21 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  41.03      41.30  
 22 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                43.30      41.48  
 23 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                41.17      41.49  
 24 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                41.25      41.50  
 25 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  40.51      41.61  
 26 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  44.61      41.70  
 27 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                42.43      41.89  
 28 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              41.84      42.41  
 29 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              41.54      42.49  
 30 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR               49.83      42.54  
 31 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                42.12      42.68  
 32 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         43.13      43.32  
 33 Carbonette, Elise M       11 North Shore-MR         43.26      43.44  
 34 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR                43.82      43.81  
 35 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                46.18      43.93  
 36 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                46.60      43.96  
 37 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR                44.34      44.17  
 38 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                46.19      44.26  
 39 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR         44.62      44.29  
 40 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         44.91      44.37  
 41 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR         43.43      44.45  
 42 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR            43.05      44.50  
 43 Bernstein, Leorah         12 LIAC-MR                43.65      44.71  
 44 Miller, Ashley D          12 Sachem-MR              47.57      44.84  
 45 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR            49.81      45.03  
 46 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                50.42      45.09  
 47 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR               44.80      45.26  
 48 Brekne, Lindsey A         12 TVSC-MR                44.52      45.58  
 49 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR                46.18      46.03  
 50 Woskoff, Rebecca E        12 TVSC-MR                47.12      46.48  
 51 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                48.25      47.09  
 52 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                48.93      47.26  
 53 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR                48.49      47.82  
 54 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                45.72      47.88  
 55 D'Angelo, Torrey E        11 TVSC-MR                52.06      48.75  
 56 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                51.65      51.12  
 57 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                53.53      51.18  
 58 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39      51.41  
 59 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR              52.36      51.65  
 60 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR         51.10      51.68  
 61 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                51.01      51.99  
 62 Scopazzi, Gabriela        12 WISC-MR                48.85      52.34  
 63 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  11 TVSC-MR                50.32      52.46  
 64 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                52.95      53.40  
 65 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                51.42      54.89  
 66 Goldman, Layne Z          11 LIAC-MR                58.45      55.74  
 67 Raimonde, Olivia          11 LIAC-MR                53.97      57.06  
 68 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                58.00      58.14  
 69 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                50.00      58.84  
 70 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:06.07  
 -- Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00         DQ  
 -- Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR                49.90         DQ  
 -- Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR         40.73         DQ  
 -- Odenthal, Kimberly M      12 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ  
 -- Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                49.20         DQ  
 -- Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.76         DQ  
 -- Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR              1:01.21         DQ  
 -- Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                37.86      36.34  
  2 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               36.94      36.69  
  3 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                37.75      36.82  
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR                37.54      37.22  
  5 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.05  
  6 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                41.07      38.29  
  7 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                53.78      38.77  
  8 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR              38.85      38.89  
  9 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                40.41      39.19  
 10 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      41.33  
 11 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               43.75      41.81  
 12 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         41.67      42.46  
 13 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                44.95      42.50  
 14 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR                 42.98      42.57  
 15 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               44.02      43.19  
 16 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               43.60      43.23  
 17 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         44.48      43.39  
 18 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  45.21      43.92  
 19 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR               43.60      44.09  
 20 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                44.35      44.87  
 21 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                47.07      45.25  
 22 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR                43.16      45.31  
 23 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR                44.43      45.53  
 24 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR                 52.15      45.68  
 24 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                46.83      45.68  
 26 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                46.57      46.26  
 27 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR            43.00      46.33  
 28 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               46.67      46.68  
 29 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              48.11      46.83  
 30 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                46.39      47.13  
 31 Keller, Sean              11 WISC-MR                55.00      47.35  
 32 O'Regan, Daniel           12 WISC-MR                48.32      47.59  
 33 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                49.08      47.90  
 34 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR                47.57      47.91  
 35 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  48.36      48.39  
 36 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR                51.03      48.86  
 37 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR         49.33      49.38  
 38 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR                48.02      50.11  
 39 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                52.86      50.53  
 40 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR                49.30      50.63  
 41 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                55.00      51.81  
 42 Hickey, Ryan J            12 Sachem-MR            1:00.91      57.16  
 43 Lynch, Brendan M          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.25    1:00.01  
 44 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10    1:11.79  
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.80         DQ  
 -- Ballon, Carlos            11 LIAC-MR                54.73         DQ  
 -- Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.23         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR              2:29.77    2:31.43  
       34.47  1:12.75  1:52.32  2:31.43                                    
  2 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:33.55  
       35.60  1:14.85  1:53.88  2:33.55                                    
  3 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:35.15    2:35.48  
       35.94  1:15.57  1:55.45  2:35.48                                    
  4 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                2:36.04    2:39.47  
       34.83  1:15.81  1:58.03  2:39.47                                    
  5 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              2:32.59    2:41.11  
       37.09  1:18.50  2:00.01  2:41.11                                    
  6 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:42.46  
       36.93  1:18.21  2:01.20  2:42.46                                    
  7 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              2:32.49    2:42.92  
       36.24  1:16.97  1:59.40  2:42.92                                    
  8 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              2:42.08    2:44.76  
       37.87  1:19.44  2:02.06  2:44.76                                    
  9 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:47.09  
       36.96  1:19.05  2:02.82  2:47.09                                    
 10 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:46.92    2:47.83  
       38.35  1:21.67  2:05.34  2:47.83                                    
 11 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              2:38.60    2:49.09  
       38.04  1:20.56  2:05.18  2:49.09                                    
 12 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              2:46.88    2:51.91  
       38.52  1:22.26  2:06.76  2:51.91                                    
 13 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                2:58.93    2:57.45  
       40.36  1:25.55  2:11.43  2:57.45                                    
 14 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                2:57.44    3:04.19  
       40.29  1:26.43  2:15.20  3:04.19                                    
 15 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:05.73  
       41.29  1:30.07  2:19.37  3:05.73                                    
 16 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              3:07.13    3:05.76  
       43.88  1:32.04  2:19.60  3:05.76                                    
 17 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                2:54.65    3:07.44  
       40.21  1:27.93  2:17.26  3:07.44                                    
 18 Trainor, Meghan K         16 TVSC-MR              3:02.91    3:07.70  
       41.79  1:28.95  2:18.60  3:07.70                                    
 19 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          3:13.03    3:10.26  
       42.77  1:32.17  2:21.10  3:10.26                                    
 20 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              2:55.81    3:10.41  
       42.00  1:30.90  2:20.12  3:10.41                                    
 21 Zaffrano, Julianne        15 Sachem-MR            3:18.50    3:13.01  
       43.23  1:31.85  2:22.65  3:13.01                                    
 22 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              3:02.03    3:14.65  
       43.46  1:33.01  2:23.96  3:14.65                                    
 23 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             3:17.78    3:25.79  
       46.75  1:38.80  2:32.19  3:25.79                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR              2:12.38    2:21.61  
       32.69  1:08.94  1:45.98  2:21.61                                    
  2 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR              2:18.51    2:23.24  
       32.72  1:08.70  1:46.12  2:23.24                                    
  3 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR              2:20.71    2:24.22  
       33.03  1:09.29  1:47.05  2:24.22                                    
  4 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR              2:28.46    2:27.61  
       33.66  1:10.74  1:49.18  2:27.61                                    
  5 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR              2:25.89    2:28.55  
       34.66  1:12.16  1:50.80  2:28.55                                    
  6 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       2:32.02    2:32.99  
       34.70  1:13.81  1:53.02  2:32.99                                    
  7 Vanilshtein, Alex         15 DSC-MR               2:33.60    2:33.06  
       34.39  1:12.97  1:53.01  2:33.06                                    
  8 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:37.00    2:37.13  
       37.32  1:18.20  1:56.96  2:37.13                                    
  9 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              2:43.45    2:37.31  
       34.59  1:16.07  1:58.50  2:37.31                                    
 10 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR              2:37.58    2:39.77  
       34.38  1:14.72  1:57.04  2:39.77                                    
 11 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:40.45  
       34.91  1:15.49  1:58.27  2:40.45                                    
 12 Finnerty, Michael         15 LIAC-MR              3:00.78    2:42.30  
       36.37  1:18.09  2:00.74  2:42.30                                    
 13 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR              2:37.69    2:46.20  
       36.75  1:19.32  2:02.80  2:46.20                                    
 14 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.45    2:47.02  
       38.44  1:21.13  2:04.72  2:47.02                                    
 15 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR             2:52.17    2:47.73  
       37.78  1:19.46  2:03.81  2:47.73                                    
 16 Peyser, David A           16 TVSC-MR              2:43.37    2:50.22  
       39.90  1:23.41  2:07.90  2:50.22                                    
 17 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR              2:47.76    2:55.54  
       38.00  1:21.64  2:08.56  2:55.54                                    
 18 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR            3:16.33    2:57.44  
       40.65  1:26.01  2:12.52  2:57.44                                    
 19 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            3:17.20    2:57.57  
       40.40  1:25.79  2:12.11  2:57.57                                    
 20 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:48.16    2:59.94  
       40.48  1:26.08  2:13.36  2:59.94                                    
 21 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:16.52  
       42.76  1:32.82  2:25.35  3:16.52                                    
 -- Shapiro, Seth             15 WISC-MR              3:10.00         DQ  
       39.43  1:26.08  2:17.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         19.07      19.86  
  2 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.49      20.62  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen           8 DSC-MR                 19.55      21.97  
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.48      22.58  
  5 Purdy, Evan S              8 TVSC-MR                23.83      22.90  
  6 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  22.10      23.11  
  7 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR                22.64      23.12  
  8 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  21.27      23.28  
  9 Santoro, Philip M          8 TVSC-MR                28.00      23.49  
 10 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                23.15      23.53  
 11 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                24.36      23.61  
 12 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.06      23.64  
 13 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      23.91  
 14 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      24.16  
 15 Arloff, William D          8 TVSC-MR                22.78      24.42  
 16 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                29.00      24.97  
 17 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               25.00      25.45  
 18 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                22.82      25.96  
 19 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                26.95      26.38  
 20 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  21.78      26.41  
 21 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  26.05      27.60  
 22 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      28.33  
 23 Longspaugh, Thomas R       8 TVSC-MR                30.00      29.44  
 24 Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      29.93  
 25 McHugh, Chase T            7 TVSC-MR                32.25      31.20  
 26 Sargente, Nicholas         8 HAA-MR                 45.25      31.43  
 27 Clark, Ryan T              8 TVSC-MR                28.12      31.82  
 28 Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      32.96  
 29 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      32.98  
 30 Diebel, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR                31.82      35.59  
 31 Pozmanter, Matthew S       6 TVSC-MR                39.27      36.61  
 -- Campbell, Murry            7 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ  
 -- Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00         DQ  
 -- Havelis, Matthew T         7 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  27.71      27.46  
  2 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                27.99      27.95  
  3 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                27.96      28.03  
  4 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR         27.75      28.20  
  5 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR                28.28      28.45  
  6 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                28.19      28.60  
  7 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         28.35      28.79  
  8 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                29.56      29.10  
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  28.56      29.19  
 10 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              29.02      29.64  
 11 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR               30.94      29.66  
 12 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                30.57      29.95  
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR         29.73      30.05  
 14 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                29.75      30.08  
 15 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                29.60      30.16  
 16 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  29.84      30.45  
 17 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               31.78      30.53  
 18 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                30.82      30.63  
 19 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                30.08      30.64  
 20 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         32.62      30.70  
 21 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                29.64      30.75  
 22 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                31.83      30.94  
 23 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  31.49      31.02  
 24 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  30.78      31.12  
 25 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         31.76      31.34  
 26 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR                30.90      31.35  
 27 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR         32.87      31.39  
 28 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                31.49      31.55  
 29 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                31.21      31.68  
 30 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR         31.47      31.81  
 31 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  29.88      31.93  
 32 Carbonette, Elise M       11 North Shore-MR         32.16      32.35  
 33 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                32.61      32.42  
 33 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         32.28      32.42  
 35 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR                33.27      32.58  
 36 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR            38.07      32.65  
 37 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                31.74      32.67  
 38 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR               33.06      32.74  
 39 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                33.18      33.55  
 40 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR         30.50      33.69  
 41 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              32.13      33.73  
 42 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                33.42      33.74  
 43 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                34.35      33.81  
 44 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                33.41      33.85  
 45 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  31.62      33.94  
 46 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                32.70      34.25  
 47 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                32.93      34.57  
 48 Miller, Ashley D          12 Sachem-MR              37.27      34.60  
 49 D'Angelo, Torrey E        11 TVSC-MR                35.37      34.62  
 50 Raimonde, Olivia          11 LIAC-MR                34.06      34.71  
 51 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR                33.01      34.84  
 52 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR                32.84      34.86  
 53 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                34.90      35.07  
 54 Brekne, Lindsey A         12 TVSC-MR                36.92      35.39  
 55 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                36.07      35.51  
 56 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR              35.58      35.79  
 57 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      35.85  
 58 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR            36.92      36.34  
 59 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                40.06      36.56  
 60 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                40.27      36.80  
 61 Woskoff, Rebecca E        12 TVSC-MR                39.28      37.20  
 62 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                37.08      37.49  
 63 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              35.25      37.73  
 64 Scopazzi, Gabriela        12 WISC-MR                35.90      37.92  
 65 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                38.64      38.82  
 66 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                37.75      39.15  
 67 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR         47.80      39.27  
 68 Bernstein, Leorah         12 LIAC-MR                38.82      39.38  
 69 Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR                38.22      39.39  
 70 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      39.83  
 71 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.06      39.90  
 72 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  11 TVSC-MR                40.56      40.62  
 73 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                40.87      41.10  
 74 Odenthal, Kimberly M      12 HAA-MR                 51.02      42.02  
 75 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      43.10  
 76 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                47.36      43.57  
 77 Goldman, Layne Z          11 LIAC-MR                42.56      44.73  
 78 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                45.17      45.94  
 79 Michaelis, Rebecca A      11 East End-MR            59.09      53.85  
 80 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.66      58.92  
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S          12 TVSC-MR              1:12.17         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                26.27      26.37  
  2 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               26.93      26.79  
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                27.60      27.75  
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR                28.58      28.31  
  5 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  28.98      28.42  
  6 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                29.23      28.49  
  7 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                28.62      29.03  
  8 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR                29.00      29.29  
  9 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                29.42      29.80  
 10 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         29.35      30.45  
 11 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                30.77      30.56  
 12 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR                 31.10      31.03  
 13 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         30.45      31.23  
 14 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               33.33      31.27  
 15 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               33.29      31.81  
 16 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR         33.89      32.63  
 17 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR              35.00      32.73  
 18 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                32.59      32.85  
 19 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                32.72      32.94  
 20 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      32.99  
 21 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               33.47      33.00  
 22 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.24  
 23 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR               35.44      33.52  
 24 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                32.20      33.60  
 25 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               34.89      33.99  
 26 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR                 35.02      34.01  
 27 Ballon, Carlos            11 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.47  
 28 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  35.31      34.54  
 29 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              34.47      34.55  
 30 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR                33.38      34.58  
 31 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR            34.25      34.76  
 32 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                34.32      34.97  
 33 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR                37.47      35.16  
 34 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                34.86      35.40  
 35 Keller, Sean              11 WISC-MR                35.45      35.83  
 36 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR                34.98      35.95  
 37 O'Regan, Daniel           12 WISC-MR                35.13      36.77  
 38 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                35.93      37.00  
 39 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                35.54      38.21  
 40 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR                40.58      39.38  
 41 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.77      39.93  
 42 Aberle, William A         11 TVSC-MR                44.00      40.23  
 43 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR                49.14      40.33  
 44 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      40.61  
 45 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                40.52      41.40  
 46 Hickey, Ryan J            12 Sachem-MR              39.86      41.50  
 47 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                39.69      41.52  
 48 Lynch, Brendan M          11 TVSC-MR                48.45      44.48  
 49 Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.58      57.77  
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR                25.24      26.09  
  2 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR                25.60      26.18  
  3 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR                24.52      26.76  
  4 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR               26.68      27.12  
  5 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.17  
  6 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                  26.06      27.25  
  7 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                26.97      27.30  
  8 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                26.81      27.32  
  9 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                  26.98      27.41  
 10 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                26.98      27.49  
 11 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR                28.08      28.05  
 12 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                25.57      28.17  
 13 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                27.70      28.31  
 14 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                26.85      28.33  
 14 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                  28.14      28.33  
 16 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR              28.00      28.53  
 17 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR         27.56      28.56  
 18 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.62  
 19 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR               29.47      28.64  
 20 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR                28.18      29.03  
 21 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                  26.76      29.15  
 22 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      29.27  
 23 Brennan, Callie E         15 TVSC-MR                29.32      29.61  
 24 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR                27.45      29.66  
 25 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR               29.13      29.82  
 26 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                  26.86      30.07  
 27 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                30.00      30.19  
 28 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR                28.62      30.40  
 29 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR                28.60      30.41  
 30 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR            31.08      30.51  
 31 Cox-Steiner, Cara         16 IA-MR                  30.74      31.60  
 32 Trainor, Meghan K         16 TVSC-MR                31.05      31.72  
 33 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR               30.18      32.22  
 34 Zaffrano, Julianne        15 Sachem-MR              34.37      32.61  
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                21.77      22.52  
  2 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                23.29      23.22  
  3 Pouchiline, Serguei       15 DSC-MR                 23.80      23.94  
  4 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                23.38      23.98  
  5 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                23.69      24.07  
  6 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR                25.17      24.53  
  7 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR                24.01      24.59  
  8 Shapiro, David            18 LIAC-MR                24.54      24.60  
  9 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR                25.17      24.81  
 10 Vanilshtein, Alex         15 DSC-MR                 24.60      24.95  
 11 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR         23.95      24.96  
 12 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                24.67      25.00  
 13 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR                25.87      25.31  
 14 Peyser, David A           16 TVSC-MR                24.97      25.78  
 15 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR                24.91      25.85  
 16 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                26.13      26.37  
 17 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                25.90      26.47  
 18 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR               27.10      26.56  
 19 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                26.29      26.83  
 20 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR                26.74      26.84  
 21 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                26.11      27.27  
 22 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR              27.18      28.24  
 23 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR                28.88      28.44  
 24 Shapiro, Seth             15 WISC-MR                32.12      28.60  
 25 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR              28.68      28.70  
 26 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR              35.00      32.30  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:15.84    1:18.27  
       40.99  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.00    1:24.82  
       40.08  1:24.82                                                      
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:33.61    1:43.98  
       48.86  1:43.98                                                      
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:28.00    1:52.47  
       54.32  1:52.47                                                      
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:15.00         DQ  
       41.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:03.18    2:11.33  
       32.39  1:12.51  1:42.27  2:11.33                                    
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:14.00    2:13.08  
       34.11  1:11.43  1:43.19  2:13.08                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.00    2:14.71  
       35.14  1:10.97  1:47.07  2:14.71                                    
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:13.64    2:19.55  
       36.82  1:16.96  1:50.82  2:19.55                                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:24.00    2:23.36  
       32.34  1:14.69  1:46.53  2:23.36                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:28.00    2:24.58  
       38.65  1:13.48  1:50.12  2:24.58                                    
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.00    2:25.90  
       35.55  1:16.00  1:53.01  2:25.90                                    
  8 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:23.36    2:26.94  
       39.08  1:20.92  1:55.14  2:26.94                                    
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:18.28    2:30.29  
       37.91  1:24.56  2:00.44  2:30.29                                    
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:16.00    2:30.75  
       37.04  1:14.23  1:53.35  2:30.75                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  2:07.00    2:19.19  
       37.74  1:22.24  1:47.58  2:19.19                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:08.00    2:21.28  
       35.09  1:20.25  1:49.32  2:21.28                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:20.00    2:22.59  
       30.60  1:18.10  1:48.24  2:22.59                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:13.00    2:25.16  
       33.98  1:17.40  1:47.32  2:25.16                                    
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.81    2:40.58  
       41.21  1:24.05  2:05.21  2:40.58                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:58.00    2:02.41  
       28.81  1:03.90  1:33.13  2:02.41                                    
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:08.80    2:06.76  
       33.77  1:06.90  1:38.84  2:06.76                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:05.00    2:06.77  
       30.72  1:05.61  1:35.18  2:06.77                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:10.00    2:10.07  
       35.42  1:12.14  1:41.09  2:10.07                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:50.00    1:46.55  
       26.42    56.89  1:22.14  1:46.55                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:45.00    1:49.14  
       27.18    58.62  1:24.61  1:49.14                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:00.00    2:08.97  
       31.12  1:07.53  1:39.25  2:08.97                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               36.32      36.10  
  2 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.41      38.93  
  3 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              39.29      39.04  
  4 Buonaito, Kelsey R         7 North Shore-MR         40.13      39.11  
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         41.19      39.78  
  6 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.36      39.80  
  7 Greco, Emily A             8 WISC-MR                40.63      40.80  
  8 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      40.93  
  9 Chan, Olivia Z             8 LIAC-MR                43.55      40.98  
 10 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               47.52      41.92  
 11 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                45.50      43.06  
 12 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         45.55      43.33  
 13 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                41.66      43.49  
 14 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  55.01      43.64  
 15 Catano, Tiffany            6 IA-MR                  45.62      43.69  
 16 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              49.29      43.96  
 17 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR               48.84      44.68  
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                44.68      44.71  
 19 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      44.81  
 20 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               47.17      45.09  
 21 Biagiotti, Kaitlin B       7 TVSC-MR                44.79      45.13  
 22 Coccaro, Claudia C         8 North Shore-MR         45.76      45.36  
 23 Biagiotti, Jessica L       8 TVSC-MR                44.83      45.68  
 24 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  48.37      46.46  
 25 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                48.46      47.40  
 26 Barry, Amanda E            7 WISC-MR                47.71      48.25  
 27 Matera, Kristen L          8 TVSC-MR                53.16      48.38  
 28 O'Keefe, Maggie M          8 LIAC-MR                57.88      49.38  
 29 Matthes, Kelly             7 WISC-MR                54.57      49.48  
 30 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      49.57  
 31 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                48.91      50.36  
 32 Pellicane, Nicolette C     7 TVSC-MR                49.81      50.54  
 33 Sciarrotto, Lauren         8 TVSC-MR                53.28      50.61  
 34 Casey, Shannon             7 WISC-MR                52.11      50.72  
 35 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                54.61      51.77  
 36 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      52.13  
 37 Harpool, Chelsea L         8 TVSC-MR                58.07      53.15  
 38 Huchler, Jennifer N        8 TVSC-MR                27.00      54.56  
 39 Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      55.31  
 40 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59      58.73  
 41 Hutzler, Alexandra F       6 TVSC-MR                55.24      59.28  
 42 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR              59.75      59.51  
 43 Corrigan, Maggie           7 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:00.65  
 44 Hamilton, Alanna M         7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:00.71  
 45 McNeill, Julia             7 HAA-MR               1:35.26    1:01.74  
 46 Lampe, Colleen M           7 TVSC-MR              1:12.23    1:04.85  
 47 Cohen, Kelsie              7 HAA-MR               1:14.59    1:08.11  
 48 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.41    1:08.41  
 49 Schneider, Anna            8 TS-LI-MR             1:10.93    1:12.86  
 50 Pozmanter, Kristen L       6 TVSC-MR              1:24.85    1:14.47  
 51 Bassi, Bridget K           7 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:20.43  
 -- Bertini, Rachael N         6 TVSC-MR                58.71         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.69  
       35.75  1:13.69                                                      
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              1:22.09    1:16.73  
       36.80  1:16.73                                                      
  3 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR             1:18.93    1:18.08  
       37.55  1:18.08                                                      
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:33.00    1:18.86  
       37.56  1:18.86                                                      
  5 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR              1:22.15    1:21.71  
       40.42  1:21.71                                                      
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR       1:30.09    1:24.32  
       39.97  1:24.32                                                      
  7 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:27.69    1:24.61  
       40.42  1:24.61                                                      
  8 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:25.95  
       40.19  1:25.95                                                      
  9 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.31    1:27.53  
       42.43  1:27.53                                                      
 10 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR       1:27.86    1:28.79  
       43.92  1:28.79                                                      
 11 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:29.65    1:28.87  
 12 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:29.38  
       43.28  1:29.38                                                      
 13 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:32.68    1:29.46  
       44.12  1:29.46                                                      
 14 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:34.88  
       45.45  1:34.88                                                      
 15 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.71    1:35.43  
       46.89  1:35.43                                                      
 16 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR       1:40.20    1:35.79  
       45.31  1:35.79                                                      
 17 Lynch, Kellie R            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:36.03  
       47.10  1:36.03                                                      
 18 Muller, Kristin N          9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:36.50  
       46.00  1:36.50                                                      
 19 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:36.76  
       45.19  1:36.76                                                      
 20 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:37.36  
       46.35  1:37.36                                                      
 21 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:44.56    1:38.30  
       44.88  1:38.30                                                      
 22 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR              1:38.88    1:38.40  
 23 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR       1:56.90    1:40.66  
       49.55  1:40.66                                                      
 24 Moretti, Tiana M          10 IA-MR                1:45.87    1:42.21  
       49.00  1:42.21                                                      
 25 Picconi, Christie          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.63    1:42.97  
       49.17  1:42.97                                                      
 26 Jacinth, Jillian           9 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:43.16  
       50.77  1:43.16                                                      
 27 Jacinth, Jacqueline       10 WISC-MR              2:17.00    1:44.22  
       51.68  1:44.22                                                      
 28 Weis, Kelly                9 LIAC-MR              1:53.46    1:46.04  
       51.53  1:46.04                                                      
 29 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR             1:50.00    1:46.30  
 30 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:48.19    1:46.36  
       48.19  1:46.36                                                      
 31 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR              2:13.18    1:47.07  
 32 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR              2:49.28    1:49.00  
     1:48.19  1:49.00                                                      
 33 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:53.94    1:49.88  
       54.13  1:49.88                                                      
 34 Jehle, Samantha M          9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:50.65  
       52.55  1:50.65                                                      
 35 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              2:04.45    1:51.16  
       55.02  1:51.16                                                      
 36 Hanley, Tori L             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.82    1:51.31  
 37 Volikas, Catherine A       9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:52.57  
       58.30  1:52.57                                                      
 38 Lampe, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:52.73  
 39 Smart, Mary Jo J           9 HAA-MR               2:00.32    1:56.12  
       54.77  1:56.12                                                      
 40 Mazza, Samantha A          9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:56.17  
       54.26  1:56.17                                                      
 41 Swartwout, Christine       9 WISC-MR              1:59.00    1:56.18  
       56.78  1:56.18                                                      
 42 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    1:57.85  
       56.96  1:57.85                                                      
 43 Flower, Jennifer W         9 East End-MR          2:21.99    1:59.26  
       56.30  1:59.26                                                      
 44 McHugh, Bethany           10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.78  
       56.69  1:59.78                                                      
 45 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.46    2:00.26  
       56.68  2:00.26                                                      
 46 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    2:00.48  
       54.72  2:00.48                                                      
 47 Isaksen, Lyndsay A         9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.80  
       58.97  2:05.80                                                      
 48 Kleeman, Alexandra R       9 TVSC-MR              1:53.00    2:08.31  
     1:01.75  2:08.31                                                      
 49 Harmon, Corin              9 HAA-MR               2:03.50    2:09.89  
       59.22  2:09.89                                                      
 50 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:09.90  
 51 Diaz, Danielle N           9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:11.45  
     1:03.92  2:11.45                                                      
 52 Presser, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.66  
 53 Berardi, Brieana A        10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.49  
 54 Blom, Jesse H             10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.49  
     1:01.60  2:22.49                                                      
 55 Scandariato, Ilana L       9 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:53.29  
 -- Browne, Lauren M           9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ  
       59.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              2:14.83         DQ  
     1:01.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR              1:53.57         DQ  
       45.18       DQ                                                      
 -- LaSalla, Brielle          10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ  
 -- Smith, Amanda C           10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
     1:07.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Aiello, Gabrielle D        9 TVSC-MR              2:40.00         DQ  
     1:07.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Holler, Jillian P         10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ  
       53.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:16.81    1:14.24  
       35.09  1:14.24                                                      
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR              1:22.88    1:21.86  
       40.30  1:21.86                                                      
  3 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR              1:28.63    1:23.79  
       40.70  1:23.79                                                      
  4 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR              1:26.83    1:26.28  
       41.50  1:26.28                                                      
  5 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:23.58    1:26.67  
       41.99  1:26.67                                                      
  6 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:27.00  
       42.99  1:27.00                                                      
  7 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:28.39    1:27.46  
       42.79  1:27.46                                                      
  8 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:27.91    1:27.98  
       42.77  1:27.98                                                      
  9 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:29.32  
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:29.76  
       43.15  1:29.76                                                      
 11 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:34.25    1:29.85  
 12 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR              1:34.05    1:30.00  
 13 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:30.24  
       43.38  1:30.24                                                      
 14 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR              1:34.84    1:31.55  
 15 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:33.13    1:32.72  
       44.95  1:32.72                                                      
 16 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.53    1:33.00  
 17 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR              1:36.50    1:33.10  
 18 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR               1:34.57    1:33.22  
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              1:52.89    1:33.66  
       44.66  1:33.66                                                      
 20 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.40    1:35.25  
 21 Lindeman, Grant E          9 Sachem-MR            1:45.51    1:38.71  
       47.14  1:38.71                                                      
 22 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:39.70  
 23 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.98    1:41.38  
       48.51  1:41.38                                                      
 24 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR              1:44.24    1:41.62  
       48.88  1:41.62                                                      
 25 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.55    1:41.69  
 26 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.70    1:43.74  
       49.10  1:43.74                                                      
 27 Abartemato, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR              1:59.23    1:44.96  
       49.73  1:44.96                                                      
 28 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR             1:44.91    1:46.19  
       49.52  1:46.19                                                      
 29 Petroski, John F          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.29  
 30 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:46.91  
       49.71  1:46.91                                                      
 31 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.14    1:51.36  
 32 McLaughlin, Conor F       10 East End-MR          2:23.98    2:01.65  
       56.91  2:01.65                                                      
 33 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.03    2:05.96  
       59.07  2:05.96                                                      
 34 Matera, Derek T           10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.62  
       56.48  2:06.62                                                      
 35 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.96    2:07.98  
     1:00.87  2:07.98                                                      
 36 Amato, Anthony            10 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    2:14.15  
     1:03.86  2:14.15                                                      
 37 Loper, Michael D           9 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:19.32  
     1:08.58  2:19.32                                                      
 38 Gombert, Michael E        10 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.47  
     1:09.46  2:26.47                                                      
 -- Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-MR                1:32.01         DQ  
       40.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ  
       45.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.34         DQ  
       51.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.00         DQ  
 -- Makowski, John P          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.87         DQ  
       48.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Lepre, Anthony             9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Saunders, Brad S          10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ  
     1:06.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ  
     1:06.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Kaiser, Christopher       10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ  
       48.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.93         DQ  
       52.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.48         DQ  
       48.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ  
     1:00.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.10    2:16.59  
       32.05  1:06.57  1:41.70  2:16.59                                    
  2 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:21.11    2:17.58  
       32.53  1:06.96  1:42.38  2:17.58                                    
  3 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:23.27  
       33.18  1:08.73  1:46.07  2:23.27                                    
  4 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.78    2:23.45  
       34.43  1:11.29  1:48.13  2:23.45                                    
  5 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.89    2:23.93  
       33.72  1:09.96  1:47.36  2:23.93                                    
  6 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              2:22.80    2:25.02  
       34.55  1:10.95  1:48.25  2:25.02                                    
  7 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.26    2:25.03  
       33.53  1:09.76  1:47.50  2:25.03                                    
  8 Bergquist, Krista         14 WISC-MR              2:24.91    2:25.59  
       33.42  1:10.07  1:48.12  2:25.59                                    
  9 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:26.11  
       35.00  1:12.12  1:49.12  2:26.11                                    
 10 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:26.57  
       34.74  1:11.57  1:49.09  2:26.57                                    
 11 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              2:25.31    2:27.52  
       35.23  1:12.34  1:50.13  2:27.52                                    
 12 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.60  
       33.69  1:10.67  1:49.77  2:27.60                                    
 13 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.85    2:28.15  
       34.46  1:11.77  1:50.24  2:28.15                                    
 14 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:28.75  
       34.21  1:10.85  1:50.17  2:28.75                                    
 15 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.56    2:28.78  
       35.45  1:12.51  1:50.83  2:28.78                                    
 16 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:28.99  
       34.84  1:11.94  1:50.81  2:28.99                                    
 17 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:30.15  
       35.11  1:12.70  1:51.41  2:30.15                                    
 18 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:35.06    2:30.74  
       35.16  1:13.31  1:52.86  2:30.74                                    
 19 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.19  
       35.87  1:13.21  1:51.58  2:31.19                                    
 20 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.93    2:35.23  
       37.29  1:16.17  1:55.93  2:35.23                                    
 21 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              2:31.87    2:35.77  
       36.64  1:15.95  1:56.84  2:35.77                                    
 22 Morandi, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              2:39.87    2:35.78  
       34.08  1:12.88  1:54.49  2:35.78                                    
 23 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                2:37.43    2:36.34  
       35.54  1:14.58  1:55.54  2:36.34                                    
 24 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:37.31  
       36.75  1:16.40  1:56.80  2:37.31                                    
 25 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                2:40.02    2:37.90  
       37.64  1:18.07  1:58.47  2:37.90                                    
 26 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              2:38.38    2:38.35  
       37.27  1:17.27  1:58.73  2:38.35                                    
 27 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.68    2:40.17  
       37.32  1:17.85  1:59.29  2:40.17                                    
 28 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          2:50.22    2:40.76  
       36.68  1:17.51  1:59.82  2:40.76                                    
 29 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:48.62    2:40.89  
       38.64  1:19.43  2:00.94  2:40.89                                    
 30 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                2:45.61    2:41.64  
       37.55  1:18.03  2:00.43  2:41.64                                    
 31 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:42.21  
       37.77  1:18.85  2:00.99  2:42.21                                    
 32 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          2:48.34    2:42.41  
       36.97  1:17.43  2:00.79  2:42.41                                    
 33 O'Brian, Brittany         13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.61  
       38.33  1:19.99  2:02.53  2:42.61                                    
 34 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             2:48.66    2:42.65  
       38.07  1:19.39  2:01.46  2:42.65                                    
 35 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             2:53.17    2:45.65  
       37.90  1:19.33  2:03.10  2:45.65                                    
 36 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:48.84    2:45.85  
       38.23  1:20.23  2:03.68  2:45.85                                    
 37 Dowd, Caitlin E           13 TVSC-MR              2:54.05    2:46.18  
       37.69  1:18.88  2:02.65  2:46.18                                    
 38 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                2:51.95    2:46.90  
       38.17  1:20.41  2:46.90                                             
 39 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                2:47.48    2:47.71  
       38.55  1:20.56  2:04.93  2:47.71                                    
 40 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:48.62  
       38.91  1:20.63  2:04.31  2:48.62                                    
 41 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          2:43.68    2:48.64  
       37.49  1:18.75  2:03.31  2:48.64                                    
 42 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              3:00.61    2:48.69  
       39.30  1:21.58  2:05.84  2:48.69                                    
 43 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:49.40  
       36.65  1:19.07  2:06.11  2:49.40                                    
 44 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                3:00.57    2:51.64  
       40.04  1:23.16  2:08.20  2:51.64                                    
 45 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:47.61    2:52.60  
       40.32  1:23.47  2:08.15  2:52.60                                    
 46 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          2:51.65    2:53.69  
       41.89  1:25.55  2:10.21  2:53.69                                    
 47 Seibert, Sarah E          14 IA-MR                2:50.12    2:55.38  
       39.66  1:24.22  2:11.19  2:55.38                                    
 48 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        13 TVSC-MR              3:20.00    2:59.51  
       43.45  1:30.37  2:59.51                                             
 49 Donlon, Kiri              14 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:00.80  
                       2:14.22  3:00.80                                    
 50 Ahmed, Lila               13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:01.36  
       43.18  3:01.36                                                      
 51 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       3:07.25    3:03.55  
       43.78  1:30.01  2:17.87  3:03.55                                    
 52 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                3:05.99    3:04.00  
              1:28.90  2:17.89  3:04.00                                    
 53 Larson, Christie N        14 Sachem-MR            3:12.20    3:06.05  
       42.86  3:06.05                                                      
 54 Giovinco, Erin E          14 TVSC-MR              3:22.18    3:10.86  
       44.29  1:31.30  2:21.00  3:10.86                                    
 55 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:25.43  
       47.48  1:40.04  3:25.43                                             
 56 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:51.35  
       49.49  1:46.63  2:50.12  3:51.35                                    
 -- Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              2:46.14         DQ  
       37.61  1:18.59  1:59.95       DQ                                    
 -- Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              3:33.16         DQ  
       50.98  1:49.45  2:46.24       DQ                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:09.57  
       30.75  1:03.27  1:36.26  2:09.57                                    
  2 Sadocky, Stas             13 DSC-MR               2:12.60    2:16.23  
       31.37  1:05.49  1:40.82  2:16.23                                    
  3 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.49    2:20.75  
       32.53  1:08.60  1:45.38  2:20.75                                    
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:22.45  
       34.07  1:10.10  1:46.85  2:22.45                                    
  5 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:30.72    2:25.70  
       33.79  1:10.38  1:48.30  2:25.70                                    
  6 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:26.27  
       33.31  1:10.96  1:49.34  2:26.27                                    
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.31    2:27.54  
       34.66  1:11.40  1:49.01  2:27.54                                    
  8 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:25.42    2:30.82  
       35.31  1:13.65  1:53.12  2:30.82                                    
  9 O'Leary, Kyle W           13 IA-MR                2:41.52    2:31.82  
       35.40  1:13.83  1:52.66  2:31.82                                    
 10 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             2:40.27    2:33.13  
       34.68  1:13.71  1:53.48  2:33.13                                    
 11 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:34.02  
       35.13  1:14.10  1:55.74  2:34.02                                    
 12 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.47    2:35.91  
       34.91  1:13.88  1:54.71  2:35.91                                    
 13 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:39.78  
       36.64  2:39.78                                                      
 14 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              2:44.08    2:42.05  
       39.51  1:20.66  2:01.99  2:42.05                                    
 15 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 Sachem-MR            2:59.84    2:48.65  
       39.56  1:21.47  2:05.52  2:48.65                                    
 16 Master, Deep R            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.67    2:50.25  
       39.84  1:23.63  2:07.55  2:50.25                                    
 17 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          2:58.12    2:54.97  
       42.35  1:26.71  2:11.48  2:54.97                                    
 18 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR              3:26.08    3:14.14  
       43.93  1:33.52  2:24.50  3:14.14                                    
 19 McCartney, Liam           13 East End-MR          3:50.98    3:23.57  
       47.95  1:39.65  2:33.53  3:23.57                                    
 -- Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR              3:10.00         DQ  
              1:22.79  2:05.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               21.26      22.05  
  2 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               22.29      23.16  
  3 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         23.08      24.15  
  4 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      24.32  
  5 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      24.96  
  6 Greco, Emily A             8 WISC-MR                25.60      25.47  
  7 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                25.61      25.67  
  8 Barry, Amanda E            7 WISC-MR                24.44      26.03  
  9 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         26.62      26.41  
 10 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR               30.43      27.21  
 11 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              28.04      27.32  
 12 Biagiotti, Jessica L       8 TVSC-MR                33.00      28.57  
 13 Matthes, Kelly             7 WISC-MR                27.04      28.79  
 14 Catano, Tiffany            6 IA-MR                  30.45      29.20  
 15 Biagiotti, Kaitlin B       7 TVSC-MR                33.00      29.35  
 16 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  32.56      30.02  
 17 Coccaro, Claudia C         8 North Shore-MR         33.00      30.56  
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                29.86      30.59  
 19 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.09  
 20 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                30.00      33.04  
 21 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                31.87      33.70  
 22 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      34.26  
 23 Buonaito, Kelsey R         7 North Shore-MR         38.00      34.50  
 24 Corrigan, Maggie           7 LIAC-MR                35.60      34.73  
 25 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      35.11  
 -- Chan, Olivia Z             8 LIAC-MR                30.87         DQ  
 -- Hutzler, Alexandra F       6 TVSC-MR                33.00         DQ  
 -- Cohen, Kelsie              7 HAA-MR               1:00.32         DQ  
 -- Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00         DQ  
 -- McNeill, Julia             7 HAA-MR                 50.32         DQ  
 -- O'Keefe, Maggie M          8 LIAC-MR                25.12         DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00         DQ  
 -- Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               27.18         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00         DQ  
 -- Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  30.50         DQ  
 -- Huchler, Jennifer N        8 TVSC-MR                35.00         DQ  
 -- Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                32.00         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                36.90      36.59  
  2 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               40.06      39.14  
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                42.69      41.95  
  4 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                41.43      42.32  
  5 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                42.85      43.05  
  6 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                42.93      44.12  
  7 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                44.46      44.82  
  8 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  45.58      45.66  
  9 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR         47.05      46.03  
 10 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                48.55      47.10  
 11 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         45.63      47.24  
 12 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR         46.09      47.28  
 13 Jacinth, Jacqueline       10 WISC-MR                48.85      47.71  
 14 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                47.78      47.73  
 15 Jacinth, Jillian           9 WISC-MR                48.42      47.87  
 16 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                47.66      48.57  
 17 seib, Stephanie           10 WISC-MR                50.13      48.80  
 18 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         48.29      49.01  
 19 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         49.90      49.57  
 20 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                51.63      50.79  
 21 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                48.46      50.90  
 22 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         51.36      51.23  
 23 Donlon, Emily              9 WISC-MR                55.00      52.34  
 24 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      52.39  
 25 Swartwout, Christine       9 WISC-MR                51.71      52.50  
 26 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                49.86      53.19  
 27 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        10 LIAC-MR                56.61      54.56  
 28 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.28      56.53  
 29 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      57.04  
 30 Weis, Kelly                9 LIAC-MR                57.98      57.13  
 31 Muller, Kristin N          9 Sachem-MR              51.20      57.27  
 32 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               58.29      57.38  
 33 Schwalji, Lauren R         9 North Shore-MR       1:08.94      57.66  
 34 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                59.48      58.11  
 35 Lynch, Kellie R            9 TVSC-MR              1:00.78      59.07  
 36 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                55.73      59.58  
 37 Hanley, Tori L             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73      59.91  
 38 Drury, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.22    1:00.87  
 39 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:02.10  
 40 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.11  
 41 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR                59.54    1:06.11  
 42 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:09.40  
 43 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:16.26    1:09.61  
 -- Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                48.79         DQ  
 -- Moretti, Tiana M          10 IA-MR                  56.42         DQ  
 -- Volikas, Catherine A       9 Sachem-MR            1:03.88         DQ  
 -- Mazza, Samantha A          9 North Shore-MR       1:07.84         DQ  
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25         DQ  
 -- Picconi, Christie          9 LIAC-MR                56.61         DQ  
 -- Harmon, Corin              9 HAA-MR               1:00.52         DQ  
 -- Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00         DQ  
 -- English, Julia M           9 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.38         DQ  
 -- Ford, Alexie N            10 TS-LI-MR               59.99         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  42.96      40.91  
  2 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-MR                  44.73      43.31  
  3 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                44.36      43.78  
  4 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                44.88      45.09  
  5 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  44.18      45.60  
  6 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                47.73      46.08  
  7 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                46.56      46.61  
  8 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                47.83      47.09  
  9 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  46.63      47.29  
 10 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                46.21      47.51  
 11 Cantalino, Marc C         10 WISC-MR                49.84      47.82  
 12 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                46.85      48.15  
 13 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      48.42  
 14 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.41      48.77  
 15 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              50.28      49.29  
 16 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  49.50      49.33  
 17 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                49.59      49.42  
 18 Abartemato, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                46.75      49.57  
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                51.10      49.95  
 20 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                50.47      49.96  
 21 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  45.79      50.52  
 22 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      51.02  
 23 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              50.10      52.04  
 24 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                52.54      52.27  
 25 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR                 52.15      52.45  
 26 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR               51.47      52.73  
 27 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              55.44      53.22  
 28 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                54.30      53.27  
 29 Petroski, John F          10 Sachem-MR              59.87      58.31  
 30 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.31      58.49  
 31 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.49      59.07  
 32 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.21      59.10  
 33 Lindeman, Grant E          9 Sachem-MR              56.58      59.16  
 34 Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR         52.00    1:00.10  
 35 Makowski, John P          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79    1:00.56  
 36 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                56.29    1:01.54  
 37 Goldman, Tyler             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.64    1:13.18  
 -- Fazio, Michael B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.00         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                57.01         DQ  
 -- Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.65         DQ  
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                52.56         DQ  
 -- Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06         DQ  
 -- Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.84         DQ  
 -- Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80         DQ  
 -- Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                55.67         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:38.29  
       36.95  1:17.26  1:58.04  2:38.29                                    
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:41.07    2:38.81  
       36.06  1:17.14  1:58.07  2:38.81                                    
  3 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.37  
       37.50  1:18.48  2:00.76  2:42.37                                    
  4 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.08    2:42.40  
       36.96  1:18.13  2:00.25  2:42.40                                    
  5 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              2:43.78    2:43.57  
       37.49  1:19.08  2:01.13  2:43.57                                    
  6 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              2:43.36    2:44.62  
       37.79  1:19.32  2:02.10  2:44.62                                    
  7 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:46.38  
       38.53  1:20.93  2:03.74  2:46.38                                    
  8 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:50.87    2:47.83  
       38.20  1:20.47  2:03.96  2:47.83                                    
  9 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.37  
       39.82  1:21.84  2:05.03  2:48.37                                    
 10 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              2:46.02    2:48.60  
       38.28  1:21.15  2:04.63  2:48.60                                    
 11 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            2:51.83    2:50.21  
       38.18  1:21.25  2:05.44  2:50.21                                    
 12 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.34  
       39.08  1:21.43  2:05.92  2:50.34                                    
 13 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:50.99  
       38.56  1:21.81  2:05.83  2:50.99                                    
 14 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.17    2:52.13  
       40.34  1:22.89  2:09.45  2:52.13                                    
 15 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.99    2:52.89  
       38.66  1:21.83  2:07.44  2:52.89                                    
 16 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             3:01.48    2:54.44  
       39.57  1:24.50  2:10.29  2:54.44                                    
 17 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          2:51.82    2:54.87  
       40.09  1:23.73  2:09.76  2:54.87                                    
 18 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              3:03.27    2:55.04  
       40.23  1:25.28  2:10.01  2:55.04                                    
 19 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              3:05.12    2:55.54  
       41.93  1:25.15  2:10.38  2:55.54                                    
 20 Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              3:03.49    2:55.94  
       40.25  1:25.20  2:11.62  2:55.94                                    
 21 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              2:52.70    2:56.01  
       40.06  1:25.42  2:11.03  2:56.01                                    
 22 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR              2:57.22    2:56.35  
       40.11  1:24.27  2:09.81  2:56.35                                    
 23 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:59.54  
       40.38  1:25.38  2:12.45  2:59.54                                    
 24 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:50.31    2:59.89  
       39.41  1:25.90  2:12.40  2:59.89                                    
 24 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          3:01.59    2:59.89  
       40.26  1:26.85  2:12.84  2:59.89                                    
 26 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                3:01.43    3:00.07  
       40.55  1:26.44  2:15.39  3:00.07                                    
 27 Dowd, Caitlin E           13 TVSC-MR              3:07.50    3:00.39  
       41.41  1:26.69  2:13.33  3:00.39                                    
 28 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:01.64  
       41.20  1:27.63  2:14.50  3:01.64                                    
 29 Castain, Meagan           13 HAA-MR               3:52.62    3:03.95  
       41.89  1:28.41  2:16.11  3:03.95                                    
 30 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            3:33.27    3:04.43  
       41.62  1:28.13  2:16.80  3:04.43                                    
 31 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          3:12.87    3:06.17  
       40.94  1:28.67  2:18.21  3:06.17                                    
 32 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.91  
       42.40  1:30.18  2:18.96  3:06.91                                    
 33 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                3:14.43    3:07.94  
       42.79  1:30.74  2:21.00  3:07.94                                    
 34 Larson, Christie N        14 Sachem-MR            3:10.55    3:09.71  
       42.06  1:31.22  2:21.84  3:09.71                                    
 35 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                3:03.84    3:10.54  
       43.39  1:32.13  2:21.99  3:10.54                                    
 36 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             3:17.56    3:16.05  
       44.07  1:33.79  2:26.08  3:16.05                                    
 37 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:18.48  
       45.86  1:37.60  2:28.13  3:18.48                                    
 38 Ahmed, Lila               13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:19.33  
       45.62  1:36.14  2:29.08  3:19.33                                    
 39 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:20.04  
       44.29  1:35.41  2:28.53  3:20.04                                    
 40 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             3:05.00    3:22.37  
       45.32  1:37.56  2:29.95  3:22.37                                    
 41 Seibert, Sarah E          14 IA-MR                3:28.45    3:23.10  
       44.91  1:36.38  2:30.10  3:23.10                                    
 42 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:23.16  
       46.00  1:36.94  2:29.55  3:23.16                                    
 43 Giovinco, Erin E          14 TVSC-MR              3:43.10    3:26.75  
       48.08  1:39.86  2:33.44  3:26.75                                    
 44 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                3:35.11    3:27.46  
       47.21  1:39.86  2:35.16  3:27.46                                    
 45 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          4:00.00    3:31.01  
       47.18  1:40.35  2:34.93  3:31.01                                    
 46 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:39.25  
       51.16  1:46.61  2:44.89  3:39.25                                    
 47 Domenchello, Veronica A   14 IA-MR                3:41.86    3:41.22  
       48.25  1:45.48  2:46.15  3:41.22                                    
 48 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              3:45.60    3:46.73  
       49.97  1:48.70  2:49.04  3:46.73                                    
 49 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:49.11  
       50.06  1:48.57  2:48.48  3:49.11                                    
 50 Levy, Tali A              13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    4:23.65  
       57.19  2:06.19  3:15.04  4:23.65                                    
 -- Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                3:20.80         DQ  
       41.62  1:28.43  2:16.62       DQ                                    
 -- Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ  
       42.19  1:29.31  2:16.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.65  
       36.77  1:16.73  1:58.34  2:39.65                                    
  2 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:48.41    2:43.05  
       37.44  1:20.05  2:02.46  2:43.05                                    
  3 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:45.81  
       38.54  1:21.71  2:03.85  2:45.81                                    
  4 O'Leary, Kyle W           13 IA-MR                2:58.22    2:47.03  
       38.38  1:19.91  2:04.20  2:47.03                                    
  5 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                3:07.60    2:48.66  
       38.12  1:20.27  2:04.01  2:48.66                                    
  6 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    2:50.35  
       37.60  1:20.69  2:06.31  2:50.35                                    
  7 Swenson, Daniel           13 LIAC-MR              3:00.42    2:57.67  
       38.66  1:24.69  2:11.38  2:57.67                                    
  8 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:01.70  
       40.23  1:26.99  2:15.50  3:01.70                                    
  9 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             3:08.00    3:07.23  
       42.60  1:30.39  2:19.86  3:07.23                                    
 10 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          3:16.52    3:10.67  
       43.66  1:32.41  2:21.02  3:10.67                                    
 11 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 Sachem-MR            3:15.04    3:10.76  
       40.56  1:29.02  2:20.65  3:10.76                                    
 12 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:11.57  
       42.44  1:32.06  2:22.21  3:11.57                                    
 13 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.14  
       43.33  1:32.01  2:22.85  3:12.14                                    
 14 Deblasio, Marc            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.00    3:27.15  
       46.37  1:41.39  2:36.03  3:27.15                                    
 15 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:46.82  
       50.80  1:48.38  2:48.20  3:46.82                                    
 16 McCartney, Liam           13 East End-MR          3:51.58    3:53.60  
       51.69  1:51.40  2:51.85  3:53.60                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              23.19      20.21  
  2 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               19.18      20.34  
  3 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR              23.83      21.40  
  4 Greco, Emily A             8 WISC-MR                21.41      22.14  
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         21.69      22.19  
  6 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      22.29  
  7 Catano, Tiffany            6 IA-MR                  23.53      22.42  
  8 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  23.73      22.47  
  9 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                23.80      22.48  
 10 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         22.33      22.61  
 11 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               20.10      23.00  
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C         8 North Shore-MR         26.00      23.03  
 13 Chan, Olivia Z             8 LIAC-MR                22.08      23.27  
 14 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.88      23.68  
 15 Biagiotti, Kaitlin B       7 TVSC-MR                23.23      23.92  
 16 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                21.95      23.97  
 16 Biagiotti, Jessica L       8 TVSC-MR                22.22      23.97  
 18 Buonaito, Kelsey R         7 North Shore-MR         30.00      24.32  
 19 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  23.62      24.35  
 20 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR               23.51      24.50  
 21 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                26.04      24.62  
 22 Harpool, Chelsea L         8 TVSC-MR                25.41      24.70  
 23 Barry, Amanda E            7 WISC-MR                24.56      24.96  
 24 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               22.57      25.48  
 25 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                25.15      25.60  
 26 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                22.06      25.66  
 27 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                25.46      26.56  
 28 Huchler, Jennifer N        8 TVSC-MR                29.00      26.98  
 29 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      27.15  
 30 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR              28.84      27.43  
 31 Sciarrotto, Lauren         8 TVSC-MR                29.21      28.14  
 32 O'Keefe, Maggie M          8 LIAC-MR                24.32      28.32  
 33 Casey, Shannon             7 WISC-MR                26.24      28.60  
 34 Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      28.95  
 35 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              25.15      29.03  
 36 McNeill, Julia             7 HAA-MR                 45.25      29.24  
 37 Pellicane, Nicolette C     7 TVSC-MR                29.74      29.46  
 38 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      29.75  
 39 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.91      29.77  
 40 Matthes, Kelly             7 WISC-MR                29.07      29.85  
 41 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR              30.53      30.37  
 42 Hutzler, Alexandra F       6 TVSC-MR                28.69      31.98  
 43 Schneider, Anna            8 TS-LI-MR               30.87      32.06  
 44 Hamilton, Alanna M         7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      32.62  
 45 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR               38.48      32.84  
 46 Lampe, Colleen M           7 TVSC-MR                29.58      33.78  
 47 Bassi, Bridget K           7 TVSC-MR                33.88      34.89  
 48 Corrigan, Maggie           7 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.69  
 49 Pozmanter, Kristen L       6 TVSC-MR                38.22      36.18  
 -- Cohen, Kelsie              7 HAA-MR                 52.02         DQ  
 -- Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.20         DQ  
 -- Bertini, Rachael N         6 TVSC-MR                26.53         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               30.67      30.66  
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                29.76      31.81  
  3 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                31.80      32.89  
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                33.16      33.33  
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                33.82      33.35  
  6 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                36.03      33.89  
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                33.55      34.19  
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR         33.81      34.46  
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         34.83      34.76  
 10 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                33.94      34.87  
 11 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         34.61      35.08  
 12 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  34.74      35.44  
 13 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                35.72      36.43  
 14 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                   NT      36.69  
 15 Picconi, Christie          9 LIAC-MR                38.87      37.35  
 16 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR                37.87      37.75  
 17 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                36.89      38.07  
 18 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                38.15      38.40  
 19 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         36.64      38.62  
 20 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               41.14      38.73  
 21 Lynch, Kellie R            9 TVSC-MR                37.63      39.20  
 22 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                38.11      39.38  
 23 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR         37.88      40.01  
 23 Schwalji, Lauren R         9 North Shore-MR         39.74      40.01  
 25 Jacinth, Jacqueline       10 WISC-MR                41.29      40.13  
 26 English, Julia M           9 WISC-MR                39.70      40.16  
 27 Weis, Kelly                9 LIAC-MR                45.67      40.50  
 28 Muller, Kristin N          9 Sachem-MR              40.15      40.71  
 29 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.29      40.72  
 30 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      40.80  
 31 Jacinth, Jillian           9 WISC-MR                39.85      40.83  
 32 Lampe, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      41.35  
 33 Holler, Jillian P         10 TVSC-MR                45.05      41.39  
 34 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                41.75      41.65  
 35 Volikas, Catherine A       9 Sachem-MR              41.56      41.90  
 36 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                42.40      42.00  
 37 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         34.15      42.02  
 38 seib, Stephanie           10 WISC-MR                42.90      42.41  
 39 Moretti, Tiana M          10 IA-MR                  43.21      42.73  
 40 Donlon, Emily              9 WISC-MR                44.63      42.75  
 41 Jehle, Samantha M          9 TVSC-MR                46.17      42.92  
 42 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                41.39      43.65  
 43 McHugh, Bethany           10 TVSC-MR                46.41      43.70  
 44 Flower, Jennifer W         9 East End-MR            54.99      44.05  
 45 Hanley, Tori L             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.72      45.30  
 46 Swartwout, Christine       9 WISC-MR                50.00      45.45  
 47 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                52.52      45.70  
 48 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                42.58      46.01  
 49 Browne, Lauren M           9 TVSC-MR                44.79      46.31  
 50 Smart, Mary Jo J           9 HAA-MR                 46.88      46.35  
 51 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR                50.87      46.77  
 52 Smith, Amanda C           10 TVSC-MR                55.00      46.94  
 53 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                42.81      47.45  
 54 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR                47.68      47.90  
 55 Diaz, Danielle N           9 TVSC-MR                51.04      48.00  
 56 Kleeman, Alexandra R       9 TVSC-MR                50.08      48.66  
 57 LaSalla, Brielle          10 TVSC-MR                55.11      48.68  
 58 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR                47.26      49.04  
 59 Drury, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      49.08  
 60 Mazza, Samantha A          9 North Shore-MR         47.72      49.20  
 61 Diebel, Jessica E          9 TVSC-MR              1:02.29      50.06  
 62 Isaksen, Lyndsay A         9 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.07  
 63 Berardi, Brieana A        10 TVSC-MR                55.85      52.00  
 64 Harmon, Corin              9 HAA-MR                 48.78      52.02  
 65 Blom, Jesse H             10 TVSC-MR                50.93      52.69  
 66 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR                50.06      54.23  
 67 Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      54.25  
 68 Presser, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR                59.82      54.37  
 69 Aiello, Gabrielle D        9 TVSC-MR              1:00.72      54.99  
 70 Ford, Alexie N            10 TS-LI-MR               55.00      56.14  
 71 Scandariato, Ilana L       9 TVSC-MR              1:06.14    1:02.19  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  29.71      29.71  
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  31.12      31.53  
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                32.04      31.81  
  4 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-MR                  33.38      32.16  
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                34.65      33.69  
  6 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                32.32      33.97  
  7 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  34.94      34.26  
  8 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              34.48      34.28  
  9 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  33.81      34.58  
 10 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                35.52      34.60  
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      34.67  
 12 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR                 35.94      34.70  
 13 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                34.92      35.21  
 14 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  35.56      35.59  
 15 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                34.14      35.63  
 16 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              38.73      35.91  
 17 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.29      36.31  
 18 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                37.32      36.36  
 19 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                35.53      36.42  
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                38.72      36.42  
 21 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                38.18      36.61  
 22 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              39.49      37.52  
 23 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                37.28      37.71  
 24 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                38.91      38.17  
 25 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      38.34  
 26 Cantalino, Marc C         10 WISC-MR                38.13      38.51  
 27 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.94      38.60  
 28 Lindeman, Grant E          9 Sachem-MR              40.94      39.19  
 29 Kaiser, Christopher       10 TVSC-MR                45.00      39.25  
 30 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                40.05      39.43  
 31 Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.00      39.93  
 32 Makowski, John P          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      40.36  
 33 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      40.85  
 34 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                39.43      40.96  
 35 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR               39.55      41.27  
 36 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                43.21      41.47  
 37 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                41.55      41.58  
 38 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR                47.31      42.89  
 39 Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR         42.60      43.67  
 40 Petroski, John F          10 Sachem-MR              43.00      43.93  
 41 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                38.65      44.00  
 42 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                42.20      44.12  
 43 Sciarrotto, Brendan       10 TVSC-MR                44.67      44.48  
 44 Matera, Derek T           10 TVSC-MR                44.58      45.54  
 45 Belanich, Jonathan        10 TS-LI-MR               58.00      46.33  
 46 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                51.51      46.76  
 47 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      46.93  
 48 Abartemato, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                41.22      47.01  
 49 McLaughlin, Conor F       10 East End-MR            58.98      47.99  
 50 Lepre, Anthony             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      49.73  
 51 Saunders, Brad S          10 TVSC-MR                51.36      51.10  
 52 Fazio, Michael B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      54.95  
 53 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR              1:03.37      55.37  
 54 Loper, Michael D           9 TVSC-MR                54.84      55.46  
 55 Gombert, Michael E        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.37      57.05  
 56 Amato, Anthony            10 TVSC-MR                56.23      57.34  
 57 Goldman, Tyler             9 LIAC-MR                49.87    1:06.69  
 58 Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR                54.27    1:17.86  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                54.16      56.64  
       27.22    56.64                                                      
  2 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                57.57      57.95  
       27.90    57.95                                                      
  2 Bergquist, Krista         14 WISC-MR                58.42      57.95  
       27.22    57.95                                                      
  4 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                56.97      58.02  
       28.32    58.02                                                      
  5 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                56.59      58.13  
       28.46    58.13                                                      
  6 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                57.19      59.21  
       28.57    59.21                                                      
  7 Morandi, Rachel           14 WISC-MR                59.19      59.34  
       28.15    59.34                                                      
  8 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                57.92      59.40  
       28.07    59.40                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                57.81      59.59  
       28.74    59.59                                                      
 10 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                59.56      59.61  
       29.08    59.61                                                      
 11 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                58.32      59.78  
       28.93    59.78                                                      
 12 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            1:00.31    1:00.58  
       29.32  1:00.58                                                      
 13 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                58.25    1:00.79  
       29.44  1:00.79                                                      
 14 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR                59.39    1:01.26  
       29.61  1:01.26                                                      
 15 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:01.57  
       29.47  1:01.57                                                      
 16 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.75  
       29.40  1:01.75                                                      
 17 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.94    1:01.78  
       29.51  1:01.78                                                      
 18 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:01.04    1:02.20  
       29.97  1:02.20                                                      
 19 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.09    1:02.45  
       30.46  1:02.45                                                      
 20 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                1:00.02    1:02.60  
       30.25  1:02.60                                                      
 21 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.32    1:02.79  
       30.36  1:02.79                                                      
 22 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:02.90  
       30.27  1:02.90                                                      
 22 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                59.07    1:02.90  
       30.24  1:02.90                                                      
 24 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.13    1:02.97  
       30.43  1:02.97                                                      
 25 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:03.05  
       30.62  1:03.05                                                      
 26 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                1:03.31    1:03.43  
       30.18  1:03.43                                                      
 27 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          1:05.08    1:03.46  
       30.55  1:03.46                                                      
 28 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.11    1:03.92  
       30.51  1:03.92                                                      
 29 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:05.44    1:05.29  
       31.67  1:05.29                                                      
 30 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:04.43    1:05.41  
       31.03  1:05.41                                                      
 31 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            1:06.43    1:05.58  
       31.21  1:05.58                                                      
 32 O'Brian, Brittany         13 WISC-MR              1:06.07    1:05.95  
       31.82  1:05.95                                                      
 33 Dowd, Caitlin E           13 TVSC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.96  
       31.15  1:05.96                                                      
 34 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              1:05.09    1:06.23  
       31.75  1:06.23                                                      
 35 Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              1:06.78    1:06.24  
       31.68  1:06.24                                                      
 36 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:06.47  
       31.90  1:06.47                                                      
 37 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                1:06.23    1:07.21  
       31.91  1:07.21                                                      
 38 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:07.55    1:07.27  
       31.50  1:07.27                                                      
 39 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:07.64  
       32.02  1:07.64                                                      
 40 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:09.38    1:08.02  
       32.16  1:08.02                                                      
 41 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             1:07.34    1:08.30  
       32.01  1:08.30                                                      
 42 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:08.32  
       32.65  1:08.32                                                      
 43 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.91    1:08.44  
       32.58  1:08.44                                                      
 44 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:07.82    1:08.84  
       32.38  1:08.84                                                      
 45 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             1:13.15    1:09.11  
       32.59  1:09.11                                                      
 46 Castain, Meagan           13 HAA-MR               1:08.62    1:09.52  
       33.28  1:09.52                                                      
 47 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:12.49    1:09.86  
       32.86  1:09.86                                                      
 48 Seibert, Sarah E          14 IA-MR                1:07.06    1:10.13  
       32.81  1:10.13                                                      
 49 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        13 TVSC-MR              1:15.35    1:11.35  
       34.97  1:11.35                                                      
 50 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:12.36    1:11.48  
       34.09  1:11.48                                                      
 51 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:12.06  
       33.67  1:12.06                                                      
 52 Maher, Kelly              13 TS-LI-MR             1:17.40    1:13.81  
       34.74  1:13.81                                                      
 53 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                1:13.38    1:14.80  
       35.61  1:14.80                                                      
 54 Ahmed, Lila               13 Sachem-MR            1:10.52    1:14.83  
 55 Larson, Christie N        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.47    1:15.26  
       35.70  1:15.26                                                      
 56 Giovinco, Erin E          14 TVSC-MR              1:17.59    1:17.78  
       37.12  1:17.78                                                      
 57 Donlon, Kiri              14 WISC-MR              1:16.83    1:17.88  
       37.08  1:17.88                                                      
 58 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            1:17.45    1:18.68  
       37.17  1:18.68                                                      
 59 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              1:28.01    1:23.67  
       38.82  1:23.67                                                      
 60 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR              1:27.15    1:29.80  
       40.02  1:29.80                                                      
 61 Domenchello, Veronica A   14 IA-MR                1:23.13    1:31.14  
       42.20  1:31.14                                                      
 62 Levy, Tali A              13 TVSC-MR              1:48.36    1:55.55  
       55.12  1:55.55                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                53.54      54.10  
       26.34    54.10                                                      
  2 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR                54.64      56.89  
       27.21    56.89                                                      
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                  59.19      56.97  
       26.91    56.97                                                      
  4 Sadocky, Stas             13 DSC-MR                 56.40      57.05  
       27.45    57.05                                                      
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              1:00.95      58.52  
       27.72    58.52                                                      
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                58.30      58.73  
       28.47    58.73                                                      
  7 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                57.57      59.13  
       27.48    59.13                                                      
  8 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.58    1:01.94  
       29.70  1:01.94                                                      
  9 O'Leary, Kyle W           13 IA-MR                1:02.43    1:01.96  
       29.83  1:01.96                                                      
 10 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:01.61    1:02.31  
       29.16  1:02.31                                                      
 11 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.06  
       29.84  1:03.06                                                      
 12 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:05.20    1:04.23  
       30.65  1:04.23                                                      
 13 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       1:06.80    1:04.53  
       30.93  1:04.53                                                      
 14 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:04.87  
       31.01  1:04.87                                                      
 15 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:05.84  
       30.73  1:05.84                                                      
 16 Teplitz, Stan             13 DSC-MR               1:02.40    1:06.67  
       31.58  1:06.67                                                      
 17 Master, Deep R            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:07.69  
       32.04  1:07.69                                                      
 18 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.96  
       32.79  1:07.96                                                      
 19 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          1:10.03    1:11.03  
       34.53  1:11.03                                                      
 20 Deblasio, Marc            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:12.89  
       34.40  1:12.89                                                      
 21 Bryant, Andrew K          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.08    1:17.47  
       35.37  1:17.47                                                      
 22 McCartney, Liam           13 East End-MR          1:25.14    1:19.66  
       38.38  1:19.66                                                      
 23 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR              1:19.22    1:20.87  
       37.28  1:20.87                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                           NT    1:15.56  
       38.65  1:15.56                                                      
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:34.18    1:20.41  
       39.11  1:20.41                                                      
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:22.50    1:22.83  
       42.32  1:22.83                                                      
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:25.00    1:23.76  
       40.13  1:23.76                                                      
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:30.00    1:37.75  
       51.45  1:37.75                                                      
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:35.00    1:44.23  
       48.54  1:44.23                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:26.22  
       39.89  1:21.78  1:54.58  2:26.22                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:35.00    2:36.59  
       41.32  1:23.99  1:44.32  2:36.59                                    
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:36.29    2:40.10  
       46.79  1:32.07  2:05.37  2:40.10                                    
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:43.25    3:04.85  
       49.34  1:32.09  2:23.95  3:04.85                                    
  5 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:50.00    3:11.57  
       51.33  1:37.52  2:23.89  3:11.57                                    
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                                   NT    3:28.75  
       57.48  1:53.31  2:40.10  3:28.75                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:31.38    2:27.59  
       42.45  1:24.14  1:56.48  2:27.59                                    
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.90    2:35.29  
       38.02  1:22.97  2:02.57  2:35.29                                    
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:55.83    2:47.74  
       41.21  1:30.15  2:10.26  2:47.74                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:35.00    3:06.55  
       51.65  1:42.79  2:20.57  3:06.55                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.48    2:06.96  
       31.72  1:09.23  1:41.01  2:06.96                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:05.00    2:09.56  
       33.83  1:10.38  1:43.27  2:09.56                                    
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:20.00    2:13.66  
       34.39  1:14.12  1:46.56  2:13.66                                    
  4 East End Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:14.00    2:14.22  
       34.87  1:13.00  1:45.31  2:14.22                                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    2:16.19  
       33.91  1:11.02  1:42.49  2:16.19                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:20.00    2:21.28  
       38.56  1:16.76  1:45.22  2:21.28                                    
  7 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  2:18.00    2:26.06  
       36.43  1:16.26  1:53.15  2:26.06                                    
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:10.00    2:43.48  
       35.28  1:22.62  1:52.40  2:43.48                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:25.00  
       54.13  1:15.32  1:46.88  2:25.00                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:01.00    1:30.55  
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.00    1:38.57  
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:01.10         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              1:00.30      59.42  
       29.09    59.42                                                      
  2 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.84  
       28.85  1:00.84                                                      
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR              1:00.73    1:01.37  
       29.88  1:01.37                                                      
  4 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:00.88    1:02.86  
       30.06  1:02.86                                                      
  5 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:02.45    1:03.13  
       30.52  1:03.13                                                      
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:06.00    1:03.89  
       30.00  1:03.89                                                      
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:05.22    1:05.10  
       31.44  1:05.10                                                      
  8 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:05.91    1:05.42  
       31.57  1:05.42                                                      
  9 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       1:05.94    1:05.78  
       31.86  1:05.78                                                      
 10 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.86    1:05.89  
       31.81  1:05.89                                                      
 11 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.63    1:06.21  
       31.73  1:06.21                                                      
 12 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:06.33  
       32.07  1:06.33                                                      
 13 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:04.42    1:06.95  
       31.72  1:06.95                                                      
 14 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.71    1:07.38  
       32.23  1:07.38                                                      
 15 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:08.98    1:07.45  
       32.34  1:07.45                                                      
 16 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.86    1:07.57  
       32.51  1:07.57                                                      
 17 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:07.79    1:07.58  
       32.73  1:07.58                                                      
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:10.25    1:08.68  
       31.92  1:08.68                                                      
 19 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.69  
       31.93  1:08.69                                                      
 20 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:07.81    1:08.85  
       32.34  1:08.85                                                      
 21 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:09.62    1:09.34  
       33.14  1:09.34                                                      
 22 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:09.46  
       32.85  1:09.46                                                      
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.63    1:10.91  
 24 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:08.55    1:11.35  
       34.19  1:11.35                                                      
 25 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.74  
       34.69  1:11.74                                                      
 26 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.60    1:11.80  
       33.59  1:11.80                                                      
 27 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR             1:13.64    1:11.90  
 28 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:11.91  
       34.56  1:11.91                                                      
 29 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.08    1:12.48  
       33.93  1:12.48                                                      
 30 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:12.47    1:12.51  
       34.57  1:12.51                                                      
 31 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:13.36    1:13.18  
 32 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.66  
 33 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:14.80    1:14.19  
 34 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR          1:28.52    1:14.29  
 35 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:13.97    1:14.84  
 36 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:15.06  
       35.82  1:15.06                                                      
 37 White, Torey M            11 IA-MR                1:23.88    1:15.61  
 38 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:16.11    1:15.68  
 39 Butler, Alice             12 East End-MR          1:24.49    1:16.09  
 40 Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:16.44  
 41 D'Angelo, Torrey E        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.53    1:18.37  
 42 Brekne, Lindsey A         12 TVSC-MR              1:23.28    1:19.26  
 43 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:20.82    1:19.40  
 44 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:19.48  
 45 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.02    1:20.90  
 46 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:22.11  
 47 Woskoff, Rebecca E        12 TVSC-MR              1:26.37    1:24.10  
 48 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.77    1:25.14  
 49 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:25.16  
 50 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.68    1:25.36  
 51 Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.03    1:27.16  
 52 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              1:31.57    1:28.58  
 53 Groysman, Anna            11 SHY-MR               1:30.20    1:28.60  
 54 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR              1:33.66    1:28.73  
 55 Bernstein, Leorah         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:29.57  
 56 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:30.20  
 57 Raimonde, Olivia          11 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:30.31  
 58 Pokhorokova, Alexandrra   11 SHY-MR               1:40.25    1:30.38  
 59 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.00    1:31.26  
 60 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:31.28  
 61 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                1:30.31    1:32.05  
 62 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  11 TVSC-MR              1:40.66    1:32.12  
 63 Dunmire, Arianna C        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:32.50  
 64 Borisova, Genya           11 SHY-MR               1:25.80    1:34.64  
 65 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR              1:49.07    1:39.48  
 66 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.88    1:40.10  
 67 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    1:40.65  
 68 Goldman, Layne Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.21    1:41.53  
 69 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.10    2:14.03  
 70 Scholz, Mirjam S          12 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    3:10.25  
 -- Beta, Amanda              11 East End-MR          1:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                59.57      58.52  
       28.15    58.52                                                      
  2 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               59.23      59.19  
       27.98    59.19                                                      
  3 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.12  
       29.35  1:02.12                                                      
  4 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:02.48  
       29.09  1:02.48                                                      
  5 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              1:04.49    1:02.88  
       30.56  1:02.88                                                      
  6 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.58  
       30.19  1:03.58                                                      
  7 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:03.97  
       31.10  1:03.97                                                      
  8 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:06.48    1:04.20  
       30.78  1:04.20                                                      
  9 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:05.02  
       30.55  1:05.02                                                      
 10 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       1:03.30    1:05.06  
       30.75  1:05.06                                                      
 11 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:04.50    1:05.37  
       31.23  1:05.37                                                      
 11 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.27    1:05.37  
       31.94  1:05.37                                                      
 13 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:10.35    1:09.37  
       33.46  1:09.37                                                      
 14 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.52  
       33.88  1:10.52                                                      
 15 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.92    1:11.17  
       34.01  1:11.17                                                      
 16 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR       1:12.27    1:11.25  
       33.72  1:11.25                                                      
 17 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:12.84    1:12.56  
       34.55  1:12.56                                                      
 18 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:15.61    1:12.75  
       34.66  1:12.75                                                      
 19 Ballon, Carlos            11 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:13.46  
       35.47  1:13.46                                                      
 20 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:16.49    1:13.79  
       34.99  1:13.79                                                      
 21 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:14.84    1:13.90  
       33.90  1:13.90                                                      
 22 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:15.06  
       36.29  1:15.06                                                      
 23 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR          1:15.38    1:16.14  
       35.69  1:16.14                                                      
 24 Arato, Michael J          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:17.21  
       35.66  1:17.21                                                      
 25 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:18.78    1:18.59  
       36.55  1:18.59                                                      
 26 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:19.21  
       37.33  1:19.21                                                      
 27 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.34    1:19.60  
       37.62  1:19.60                                                      
 28 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.59    1:20.86  
       38.37  1:20.86                                                      
 29 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:21.13  
       36.85  1:21.13                                                      
 30 Kozlakov, Dima            12 SHY-MR               1:28.70    1:21.86  
       36.13  1:21.86                                                      
 31 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SHY-MR               1:21.96    1:23.20  
       37.93  1:23.20                                                      
 32 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.11  
       38.86  1:24.11                                                      
 33 Ioffe, Boris              11 SHY-MR               1:42.40    1:26.32  
       37.53  1:26.32                                                      
 34 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR              1:35.83    1:28.32  
       40.14  1:28.32                                                      
 35 Aberle, William A         11 TVSC-MR              1:43.21    1:28.53  
       40.98  1:28.53                                                      
 36 Starchikov, Alex          11 SHY-MR               1:38.70    1:30.30  
 37 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.51    1:30.93  
       41.97  1:30.93                                                      
 38 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR              1:30.42    1:31.40  
       41.39  1:31.40                                                      
 39 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.03    1:31.75  
       43.16  1:31.75                                                      
 40 Clark, Brandon J          11 East End-MR          1:34.73    1:33.82  
       43.62  1:33.82                                                      
 41 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:36.09  
       45.96  1:36.09                                                      
 42 Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.26    2:03.64  
       59.31  2:03.64                                                      
 -- Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                56.65         DQ  
       27.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR                52.67      54.98  
       26.72    54.98                                                      
  2 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                57.72      57.85  
       27.92    57.85                                                      
  3 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR                55.89      58.12  
       27.60    58.12                                                      
  4 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR                57.08      58.29  
       28.00    58.29                                                      
  5 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                  57.17      58.36  
       28.31    58.36                                                      
  6 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                56.61      58.39  
       27.94    58.39                                                      
  7 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                  57.53      59.19  
       28.46    59.19                                                      
  8 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR               57.46      59.41  
       28.07    59.41                                                      
  9 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                58.90      59.45  
       28.44    59.45                                                      
 10 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                58.02      59.99  
       28.73    59.99                                                      
 11 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                55.66    1:00.42  
       28.73  1:00.42                                                      
 12 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.07  
       28.78  1:01.07                                                      
 13 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                59.42    1:01.44  
       29.14  1:01.44                                                      
 13 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.47    1:01.44  
       29.29  1:01.44                                                      
 15 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              1:00.08    1:01.90  
       29.35  1:01.90                                                      
 16 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       1:02.05    1:02.48  
       30.01  1:02.48                                                      
 17 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            1:01.43    1:02.89  
       30.17  1:02.89                                                      
 18 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:03.40  
       30.38  1:03.40                                                      
 19 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:03.66    1:03.74  
       30.09  1:03.74                                                      
 20 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:00.90    1:03.85  
       29.56  1:03.85                                                      
 21 Brennan, Callie E         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.73    1:05.06  
       30.89  1:05.06                                                      
 22 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:05.18  
       31.73  1:05.18                                                      
 23 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              1:00.50    1:05.19  
       31.50  1:05.19                                                      
 24 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             1:06.24    1:05.85  
       30.41  1:05.85                                                      
 25 Wang, Sherry S            18 TVSC-MR              1:00.99    1:06.25  
       31.23  1:06.25                                                      
 26 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            1:04.52    1:06.80  
       32.22  1:06.80                                                      
 27 Trainor, Meghan K         16 TVSC-MR              1:05.72    1:08.78  
       32.76  1:08.78                                                      
 28 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.90    1:08.83  
       31.58  1:08.83                                                      
 29 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          1:06.93    1:09.14  
       32.18  1:09.14                                                      
 30 Cox-Steiner, Cara         16 IA-MR                1:09.60    1:10.42  
       32.88  1:10.42                                                      
 31 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             1:11.77    1:13.47  
       34.34  1:13.47                                                      
 32 Mikhailova, Inna          15 SHY-MR               1:26.40    1:27.22  
       40.03  1:27.22                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                47.99      49.56  
       24.13    49.56                                                      
  2 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                48.29      50.03  
       24.44    50.03                                                      
  3 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                50.15      51.07  
       24.94    51.07                                                      
  4 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                50.77      52.14  
       25.03    52.14                                                      
  5 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR                52.49      52.34  
       25.19    52.34                                                      
  6 Pouchiline, Serguei       15 DSC-MR                 52.07      52.52  
       25.19    52.52                                                      
  7 Shapiro, David            18 LIAC-MR                52.20      53.64  
  8 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR                53.57      53.83  
       26.73    53.83                                                      
  9 Vanilshtein, Alex         15 DSC-MR                 53.80      54.64  
       26.59    54.64                                                      
 10 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR         52.59      55.90  
       26.45    55.90                                                      
 11 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR                55.71      56.35  
       26.57    56.35                                                      
 12 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                56.65      56.42  
       27.11    56.42                                                      
 13 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                56.00      56.52  
       27.34    56.52                                                      
 14 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR               58.47      56.57  
       27.16    56.57                                                      
 15 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR                58.28      56.95  
       27.51    56.95                                                      
 16 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                56.74      57.18  
       27.26    57.18                                                      
 17 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                56.20      57.66  
       27.68    57.66                                                      
 18 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR                58.54      57.90  
       27.54    57.90                                                      
 19 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR                51.59      58.43  
       27.31    58.43                                                      
 20 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR                58.47    1:00.10  
       28.49  1:00.10                                                      
 21 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR            1:00.91    1:00.39  
       29.07  1:00.39                                                      
 22 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.88  
       31.57  1:05.88                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         38.92      40.24  
  2 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      42.25  
  3 Grossman, Robert           8 SHY-MR                 44.70      45.43  
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      46.40  
  5 Purdy, Evan S              8 TVSC-MR                51.23      46.75  
  6 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  45.68      48.35  
  7 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      48.63  
  8 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               56.46      49.17  
  9 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                49.08      49.67  
 10 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00      51.09  
 11 Santoro, Philip M          8 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      51.35  
 12 Arloff, William D          8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      51.39  
 13 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                57.92      51.62  
 14 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                56.84      53.06  
 15 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      54.50  
 16 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                58.76      55.51  
 17 Havelis, Matthew T         7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.24  
 18 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:01.13  
 19 Campbell, Murry            7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.29  
 20 McHugh, Chase T            7 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.89  
 21 Longspaugh, Thomas R       8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.06  
 22 Clark, Ryan T              8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:07.60  
 23 Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:07.64  
 24 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:08.95  
 25 Diebel, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:09.08  
 26 Pozmanter, Matthew S       6 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:22.85  
 -- Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                1:01.84         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.16    1:17.46  
       36.96  1:17.46                                                      
  2 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:18.25  
       36.93  1:18.25                                                      
  3 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.34  
       38.81  1:21.34                                                      
  4 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:22.06  
       39.68  1:22.06                                                      
  5 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:19.19    1:22.53  
       39.55  1:22.53                                                      
  6 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:22.63  
       39.05  1:22.63                                                      
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:23.30    1:22.83  
       39.42  1:22.83                                                      
  8 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:23.35  
       39.75  1:23.35                                                      
  9 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:23.52    1:23.37  
       39.38  1:23.37                                                      
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:24.22  
       40.29  1:24.22                                                      
 11 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:24.54  
       40.48  1:24.54                                                      
 12 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:25.16  
       40.66  1:25.16                                                      
 13 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:24.41    1:25.35  
       40.80  1:25.35                                                      
 14 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       1:41.22    1:26.79  
       41.93  1:26.79                                                      
 15 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:27.28  
       41.21  1:27.28                                                      
 16 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:31.36    1:29.28  
       42.32  1:29.28                                                      
 17 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:32.82    1:29.51  
       41.82  1:29.51                                                      
 18 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:29.52  
       43.84  1:29.52                                                      
 19 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:32.96    1:29.80  
       42.04  1:29.80                                                      
 20 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:28.96    1:30.14  
       42.76  1:30.14                                                      
 21 Brekne, Lindsey A         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.05    1:30.81  
       42.84  1:30.81                                                      
 22 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:33.29    1:30.83  
       43.56  1:30.83                                                      
 23 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:32.40    1:30.92  
       43.53  1:30.92                                                      
 24 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:32.95    1:31.36  
       43.08  1:31.36                                                      
 25 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:37.63    1:31.58  
       43.52  1:31.58                                                      
 26 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:31.10    1:32.89  
       42.94  1:32.89                                                      
 27 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.95    1:34.08  
       45.22  1:34.08                                                      
 28 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:39.06    1:34.18  
       45.51  1:34.18                                                      
 29 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR             1:37.42    1:35.02  
       46.39  1:35.02                                                      
 30 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.48    1:35.40  
       45.26  1:35.40                                                      
 31 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.64    1:35.98  
       44.50  1:35.98                                                      
 32 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.09    1:36.32  
       45.10  1:36.32                                                      
 33 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR              1:35.57    1:37.87  
       45.87  1:37.87                                                      
 34 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:34.71    1:38.64  
       46.76  1:38.64                                                      
 35 Bernstein, Leorah         12 LIAC-MR              1:43.56    1:38.76  
       46.83  1:38.76                                                      
 36 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:42.76    1:38.91  
       45.67  1:38.91                                                      
 37 White, Torey M            11 IA-MR                1:48.49    1:39.14  
       47.81  1:39.14                                                      
 38 Dunmire, Arianna C        11 TVSC-MR              1:42.93    1:39.28  
       46.85  1:39.28                                                      
 39 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:39.57    1:39.73  
       47.04  1:39.73                                                      
 40 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR          1:51.39    1:40.15  
       47.46  1:40.15                                                      
 41 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:46.80    1:41.32  
       46.75  1:41.32                                                      
 42 Woskoff, Rebecca E        12 TVSC-MR              1:43.84    1:42.11  
       50.14  1:42.11                                                      
 43 Butler, Alice             12 East End-MR          1:44.81    1:42.36  
       49.75  1:42.36                                                      
 44 Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.55    1:42.88  
       48.93  1:42.88                                                      
 45 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                1:49.75    1:45.92  
       51.48  1:45.92                                                      
 46 D'Angelo, Torrey E        11 TVSC-MR              1:51.13    1:46.91  
       50.74  1:46.91                                                      
 47 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:45.76    1:47.49  
       51.57  1:47.49                                                      
 48 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    1:49.98  
       53.12  1:49.98                                                      
 49 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR              1:52.00    1:50.16  
       53.05  1:50.16                                                      
 50 Borisova, Genya           11 SHY-MR               1:50.83    1:51.71  
       52.17  1:51.71                                                      
 51 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR              1:53.76    1:52.69  
       53.86  1:52.69                                                      
 52 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.50  
       53.62  1:53.50                                                      
 53 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.32    1:54.27  
       53.51  1:54.27                                                      
 54 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.00    1:55.23  
       56.31  1:55.23                                                      
 55 Groysman, Anna            11 SHY-MR               1:46.50    1:57.85  
       54.25  1:57.85                                                      
 56 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              2:05.77    2:01.85  
       57.39  2:01.85                                                      
 57 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR              2:11.49    2:09.98  
     1:01.23  2:09.98                                                      
 -- Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ  
       47.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Pokhorokova, Alexandrra   11 SHY-MR               2:00.40         DQ  
       52.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.03         DQ  
       57.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ  
       57.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  11 TVSC-MR              1:49.61         DQ  
       50.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR              2:14.82         DQ  
     1:02.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:18.84  
       37.53  1:18.84                                                      
  2 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:23.52    1:20.63  
       38.18  1:20.63                                                      
  3 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR             1:21.30    1:22.17  
       38.35  1:22.17                                                      
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.45    1:23.35  
       39.58  1:23.35                                                      
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              1:43.01    1:25.19  
       40.23  1:25.19                                                      
  6 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.69    1:25.35  
       39.62  1:25.35                                                      
  7 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.96    1:27.89  
       41.34  1:27.89                                                      
  8 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:28.73  
       41.61  1:28.73                                                      
  9 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:29.52    1:29.17  
       42.03  1:29.17                                                      
 10 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       1:28.10    1:32.37  
       43.54  1:32.37                                                      
 11 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.66    1:33.30  
       43.73  1:33.30                                                      
 11 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:36.59    1:33.30  
       44.99  1:33.30                                                      
 13 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:32.59    1:33.84  
       45.75  1:33.84                                                      
 14 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:38.42    1:34.59  
       44.70  1:34.59                                                      
 15 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:35.87    1:35.36  
       45.24  1:35.36                                                      
 16 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:32.05    1:36.10  
       44.80  1:36.10                                                      
 17 Kozlakov, Dima            12 SHY-MR               1:34.70    1:37.38  
       45.73  1:37.38                                                      
 18 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.99    1:37.56  
       47.37  1:37.56                                                      
 19 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR          1:38.83    1:37.88  
       46.18  1:37.88                                                      
 20 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.88    1:39.49  
       46.25  1:39.49                                                      
 21 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR              1:38.46    1:40.07  
       47.62  1:40.07                                                      
 22 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:43.12    1:41.04  
       48.92  1:41.04                                                      
 23 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.72    1:41.32  
       48.25  1:41.32                                                      
 24 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.07    1:41.36  
       48.16  1:41.36                                                      
 25 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:38.47    1:41.64  
       47.18  1:41.64                                                      
 26 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR              1:47.42    1:41.75  
       48.22  1:41.75                                                      
 27 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:42.00    1:42.63  
       49.31  1:42.63                                                      
 28 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SHY-MR               1:42.40    1:44.10  
       49.18  1:44.10                                                      
 29 Ioffe, Boris              11 SHY-MR               1:50.40    1:44.86  
       47.27  1:44.86                                                      
 30 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:45.41    1:45.75  
       50.63  1:45.75                                                      
 31 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR              1:47.34    1:47.22  
       51.52  1:47.22                                                      
 32 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR       1:44.81    1:47.79  
       50.38  1:47.79                                                      
 33 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:52.03    1:49.97  
       51.46  1:49.97                                                      
 34 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR              1:54.67    1:51.63  
       52.80  1:51.63                                                      
 35 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.51    2:05.80  
     1:00.44  2:05.80                                                      
 36 Clark, Brandon J          11 East End-MR          2:08.31    2:14.39  
     1:03.85  2:14.39                                                      
 37 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.00    2:39.89  
     1:15.93  2:39.89                                                      
 -- Arato, Michael J          12 TVSC-MR              1:56.39         DQ  
       52.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR              1:55.77         DQ  
       52.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              1:29.92         DQ  
       39.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Starchikov, Alex          11 SHY-MR               1:52.40         DQ  
       52.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              2:06.87    2:19.01  
       30.46  1:05.91  1:42.80  2:19.01                                    
  2 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              2:27.64    2:29.48  
       32.71  1:09.87  1:50.29  2:29.48                                    
  3 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              2:17.80    2:30.91  
       32.55  1:12.25  1:50.64  2:30.91                                    
  4 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:37.82    2:40.77  
       33.32  1:14.15  1:57.59  2:40.77                                    
  5 Wang, Sherry S            18 TVSC-MR              2:24.18    2:47.29  
       35.04  1:16.81  2:01.53  2:47.29                                    
  6 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          3:31.22    3:22.19  
       41.97  1:32.43  2:27.17  3:22.19                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR              1:59.12    2:04.67  
       27.80  1:00.37  1:33.37  2:04.67                                    
  2 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:04.71    2:06.69  
       28.69  1:00.96  1:33.35  2:06.69                                    
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.17    2:14.34  
       29.04  1:02.60  1:37.82  2:14.34                                    
  4 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       2:15.36    2:17.91  
       31.26  1:07.66  1:44.77  2:17.91                                    
  5 Pouchiline, Serguei       15 DSC-MR               2:12.06    2:18.37  
       29.73  1:04.15  1:41.24  2:18.37                                    
  6 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:19.16  
       29.14  1:04.07  1:41.60  2:19.16                                    
  7 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR              2:15.33    2:19.98  
       28.92  1:03.02  1:40.30  2:19.98                                    
  8 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR              2:23.95    2:21.98  
       30.95  1:07.55  1:45.35  2:21.98                                    
  9 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              2:27.55    2:30.56  
       32.71  1:11.52  1:54.34  2:30.56                                    
 10 Vanilshtein, Alex         15 DSC-MR               2:21.30    2:30.58  
       33.08  1:10.53  1:50.50  2:30.58                                    
 11 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.06  
       33.75  1:13.51  1:54.55  2:36.06                                    
 12 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.06    2:39.41  
       34.07  1:14.37  1:57.45  2:39.41                                    
 13 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:14.87  
       41.11  1:33.08  2:25.52  3:14.87                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         16.65      17.37  
  2 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                22.94      20.91  
  3 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  20.82      21.54  
  4 Purdy, Evan S              8 TVSC-MR                24.86      22.63  
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      22.94  
  6 Grossman, Robert           8 SHY-MR                 26.50      23.09  
  7 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      25.07  
  8 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      27.00  
  9 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  28.28      29.31  
 10 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               27.63      29.94  
 11 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      37.18  
 -- Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.94         DQ  
 -- Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00         DQ  
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00         DQ  
 -- Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                32.00         DQ  
 -- Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                27.50         DQ  
 -- MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                29.65         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR                30.95      31.73  
  2 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                31.76      32.89  
  3 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         33.66      33.92  
  4 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                33.58      34.03  
  5 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                34.64      34.23  
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  34.37      34.90  
  7 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                38.13      35.17  
  8 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR         36.29      35.38  
  9 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            36.07      35.45  
 10 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                34.77      35.52  
 11 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                35.93      35.71  
 12 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  35.80      36.00  
 13 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  35.65      36.09  
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  36.23      36.27  
 15 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  35.04      36.78  
 16 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR         36.91      36.92  
 17 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               36.32      37.04  
 18 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         37.94      37.25  
 19 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  37.67      37.34  
 20 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                36.42      37.38  
 21 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         35.97      37.48  
 22 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR                37.46      37.69  
 23 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR               39.81      37.70  
 24 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         36.64      37.83  
 25 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         38.22      37.99  
 26 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                40.04      38.22  
 27 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                38.27      38.35  
 28 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  36.35      38.42  
 29 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR               37.38      38.44  
 30 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR         38.65      38.50  
 31 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                36.56      38.80  
 32 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                37.88      39.26  
 33 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                38.30      40.39  
 34 D'Angelo, Torrey E        11 TVSC-MR                41.86      40.46  
 35 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                40.53      40.66  
 36 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              38.82      40.83  
 37 Brekne, Lindsey A         12 TVSC-MR                41.61      41.22  
 38 Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.28  
 39 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                43.80      42.08  
 40 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                43.09      42.47  
 41 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR                39.24      42.53  
 42 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              40.95      42.60  
 43 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.29      42.68  
 44 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                43.64      42.70  
 45 Butler, Alice             12 East End-MR            44.89      42.72  
 45 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                  42.26      42.72  
 47 White, Torey M            11 IA-MR                  42.98      43.80  
 48 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR            43.98      44.37  
 49 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                  46.20      45.35  
 50 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                45.37      45.59  
 51 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  11 TVSC-MR                46.03      45.87  
 52 Woskoff, Rebecca E        12 TVSC-MR                43.31      45.90  
 52 Borisova, Genya           11 SHY-MR                 49.50      45.90  
 54 Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR                46.77      46.57  
 55 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.00      46.89  
 56 Groysman, Anna            11 SHY-MR                 50.40      47.20  
 57 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                47.32      49.74  
 58 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      49.86  
 59 Dunmire, Arianna C        11 TVSC-MR                46.88      50.07  
 60 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                51.98      50.18  
 61 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                50.70      50.76  
 62 Goldman, Layne Z          11 LIAC-MR                58.41      52.08  
 63 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.00      52.27  
 64 Pokhorokova, Alexandrra   11 SHY-MR                 55.80      52.32  
 65 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR         52.33      53.16  
 66 Bernstein, Leorah         12 LIAC-MR                44.65      54.55  
 67 Beta, Amanda              11 East End-MR          1:00.00      57.82  
 68 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24      59.20  
 69 Scholz, Mirjam S          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.70    1:23.33  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                29.65      30.19  
  2 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               30.04      30.97  
  3 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                31.90      31.65  
  4 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                32.96      33.06  
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                32.72      33.06  
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR                33.90      33.44  
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                33.68      33.52  
  8 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  33.77      34.86  
  9 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         34.55      35.30  
 10 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                35.57      35.90  
 11 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         36.93      36.09  
 12 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  36.47      36.58  
 13 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                38.36      37.66  
 14 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR         36.51      37.84  
 15 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR                40.10      38.31  
 16 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               39.17      38.75  
 17 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR         37.28      39.25  
 18 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               37.37      39.58  
 19 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                39.27      40.11  
 20 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR               41.66      40.70  
 21 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                41.43      41.21  
 22 Arato, Michael J          12 TVSC-MR                43.02      41.29  
 23 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               41.68      41.32  
 24 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR                39.33      41.45  
 25 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                41.49      41.94  
 26 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR            40.53      42.14  
 27 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                42.93      42.90  
 28 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  41.74      42.99  
 29 Ballon, Carlos            11 LIAC-MR                42.65      43.98  
 30 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      44.00  
 31 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR                43.58      44.32  
 32 Kozlakov, Dima            12 SHY-MR                 40.40      44.59  
 33 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SHY-MR                 41.50      46.09  
 34 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                43.72      46.27  
 35 Aberle, William A         11 TVSC-MR                49.48      48.39  
 36 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                49.94      48.88  
 37 Ioffe, Boris              11 SHY-MR                 54.50      49.03  
 38 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR                47.50      49.55  
 39 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                47.13      49.62  
 40 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.61      49.99  
 41 Starchikov, Alex          11 SHY-MR                 47.80      50.10  
 42 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR                54.22      51.61  
 43 Clark, Brandon J          11 East End-MR            51.02      54.60  
 44 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      58.70  
 
Event 65  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR                56.96    1:02.05  
       30.66  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.95  
       31.89  1:04.95                                                      
  3 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              1:00.28    1:06.09  
       32.15  1:06.09                                                      
  4 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       1:08.32    1:08.08  
       33.24  1:08.08                                                      
  5 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            1:09.01    1:09.03  
       34.07  1:09.03                                                      
  6 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                1:08.20    1:09.04  
       33.04  1:09.04                                                      
  7 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.56    1:09.56  
       33.35  1:09.56                                                      
  8 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                1:07.72    1:09.58  
       34.23  1:09.58                                                      
  9 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.88    1:10.23  
       34.32  1:10.23                                                      
 10 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             1:09.40    1:10.31  
       33.70  1:10.31                                                      
 11 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:12.25  
       35.64  1:12.25                                                      
 12 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR              1:05.69    1:14.06  
       35.76  1:14.06                                                      
 13 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.57    1:14.09  
       35.38  1:14.09                                                      
 14 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             1:14.10    1:14.37  
       34.98  1:14.37                                                      
 15 Brennan, Callie E         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.12    1:15.01  
       36.63  1:15.01                                                      
 16 Wang, Sherry S            18 TVSC-MR              1:11.72    1:15.21  
       36.54  1:15.21                                                      
 17 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:15.66  
       36.56  1:15.66                                                      
 18 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            1:12.89    1:15.68  
       37.18  1:15.68                                                      
 19 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:16.21  
       36.82  1:16.21                                                      
 20 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:16.90  
       37.21  1:16.90                                                      
 21 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:15.63    1:17.75  
       38.13  1:17.75                                                      
 22 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:18.55  
       38.30  1:18.55                                                      
 23 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.92    1:19.98  
       38.05  1:19.98                                                      
 24 Cox-Steiner, Cara         16 IA-MR                1:23.33    1:20.31  
       39.10  1:20.31                                                      
 25 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:18.10    1:20.79  
       38.23  1:20.79                                                      
 26 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          1:24.00    1:23.44  
       40.61  1:23.44                                                      
 27 Trainor, Meghan K         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.70    1:24.86  
       41.23  1:24.86                                                      
 28 Mikhailova, Inna          15 SHY-MR               1:30.80    1:44.97  
       49.78  1:44.97                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                54.39      57.22  
       28.43    57.22                                                      
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                53.01      57.41  
       28.91    57.41                                                      
  3 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                56.83      57.58  
       29.06    57.58                                                      
  4 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                56.41      58.31  
       28.68    58.31                                                      
  5 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.80  
       29.64  1:00.80                                                      
  6 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR                59.94    1:02.10  
       30.79  1:02.10                                                      
  7 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR              1:01.59    1:02.48  
       29.60  1:02.48                                                      
  8 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       1:05.14    1:06.24  
       32.50  1:06.24                                                      
  9 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR             1:07.27    1:06.44  
       32.60  1:06.44                                                      
 10 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:06.92  
       33.17  1:06.92                                                      
 11 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.98  
       33.81  1:07.98                                                      
 12 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:08.89  
       33.02  1:08.89                                                      
 13 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.79  
       34.66  1:09.79                                                      
 14 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.63  
       33.80  1:10.63                                                      
 15 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:11.08  
       34.28  1:11.08                                                      
 16 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.36  
       34.83  1:11.36                                                      
 17 Shapiro, David            18 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:11.44  
       35.63  1:11.44                                                      
 18 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR            1:14.58    1:13.08  
       35.68  1:13.08                                                      
 19 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:15.51  
       36.71  1:15.51                                                      
 20 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.83  
     1:19.83  1:19.83                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         15.82      16.52  
  2 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  16.67      16.62  
  3 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.50      17.14  
  4 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                20.40      18.21  
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.46      19.13  
  6 Grossman, Robert           8 SHY-MR                 18.90      19.24  
  7 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               20.07      19.63  
  8 Purdy, Evan S              8 TVSC-MR                19.04      19.72  
  9 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                19.31      19.84  
 10 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.34      19.88  
 11 Santoro, Philip M          8 TVSC-MR                23.50      19.94  
 12 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      20.13  
 13 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.00      20.66  
 14 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                23.55      20.97  
 15 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  18.19      21.18  
 16 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                21.69      22.29  
 17 Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      22.62  
 18 Clark, Ryan T              8 TVSC-MR                28.00      22.86  
 19 Diebel, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR                25.00      24.38  
 20 Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      24.73  
 21 Santoro, Joseph            6 TVSC-MR                30.00      25.30  
 22 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      25.41  
 23 Arloff, William D          8 TVSC-MR                31.00      26.03  
 23 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      26.03  
 25 McHugh, Chase T            7 TVSC-MR                26.00      27.10  
 26 Longspaugh, Thomas R       8 TVSC-MR                29.00      27.14  
 27 Campbell, Murry            7 TVSC-MR                30.00      28.05  
 28 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      31.76  
 29 Havelis, Matthew T         7 TVSC-MR                30.00      33.09  
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew S       6 TVSC-MR                31.00      40.00  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:56.09    2:00.26  
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:50.87    2:00.90  
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                      2:00.00    2:04.28  
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    2:04.96  
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:03.00    2:05.97  
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:09.00    2:06.37  
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:04.01    2:14.94  
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:56.00    2:22.19  
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:30.00    2:26.39  
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:20.00    2:36.93  
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:16.00         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      1:44.18    2:03.27  
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:55.00    2:06.51  
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:06.00    2:12.23  
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    2:16.81  
  5 Shorefront Y- Seals-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    2:26.97  
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:20.00         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:52.00    1:51.64  
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:51.79    1:55.26  
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.00    1:56.19  
  4 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  1:58.62    1:57.30  
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:56.00    1:57.48  
 
Event 72  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:50.00    1:38.23  
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.00    1:39.48  
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:40.00    1:39.90  
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  1:15.42    1:27.00  
       47.49  1:27.00                                                      
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:28.02    1:27.56  
       53.68  1:27.56                                                      
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.00    1:32.15  
       53.20  1:32.15                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                34.29      32.80  
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                42.67      35.73  
  3 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               36.06      36.01  
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         36.90      36.39  
  5 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR         40.18      39.13  
  6 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                40.22      40.43  
  7 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        10 LIAC-MR                56.78      40.59  
  8 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                44.48      41.28  
  9 Mika, Patija              10 SHY-MR                 42.20      41.83  
 10 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         45.67      43.59  
 11 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                42.53      43.65  
 12 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR                47.89      44.93  
 13 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                45.95      45.46  
 14 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00      46.23  
 15 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         42.30      46.88  
 16 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:02.69      47.56  
 17 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                48.88      47.67  
 18 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         46.13      47.68  
 19 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               46.72      49.59  
 20 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               55.54      51.88  
 21 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      52.92  
 22 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                  57.11      53.50  
 23 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:00.80  
 24 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.50  
 -- Pellegrino, Amanda J       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                54.41         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  31.70      32.02  
  2 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              35.91      35.51  
  3 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  38.85      35.71  
  4 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-MR                  39.30      36.12  
  5 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                39.12      36.21  
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.64      38.47  
  7 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  39.60      42.15  
  8 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  46.49      45.27  
  9 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  42.30      45.51  
 10 Shulzhenko, George        10 SHY-MR                 50.81      46.57  
 11 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              48.74      47.28  
 12 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                57.43      53.00  
 13 Rozental, Ilya            10 SHY-MR               2:00.00      53.92  
 14 Abartemato, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                50.50      56.61  
 15 Gorokhovsky, Phillip       9 SHY-MR                 56.30      58.19  
 16 Petroski, John F          10 Sachem-MR            1:50.00      59.50  
 17 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:04.27  
 18 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:07.16  
 -- Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A           9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR              1:04.76         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Kyle N            10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                25.55      26.01  
  2 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                26.29      26.33  
  3 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                27.05      26.78  
  4 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                26.83      27.05  
  5 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                26.63      27.20  
  6 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                26.55      27.23  
  7 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                27.16      27.27  
  8 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                  26.69      27.61  
  9 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                27.73      27.62  
 10 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR                26.90      27.69  
 11 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                29.00      27.82  
 12 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR              28.27      27.91  
 13 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                27.50      27.92  
 14 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR                28.11      28.28  
 15 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                28.38      28.46  
 16 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR              28.38      28.50  
 17 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                27.92      28.62  
 18 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR                28.42      28.72  
 19 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                  29.00      28.78  
 20 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR              27.83      28.86  
 21 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                29.15      29.19  
 22 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR            29.44      29.34  
 23 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                28.37      29.37  
 24 Dowd, Caitlin E           13 TVSC-MR                29.32      29.40  
 25 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                28.69      29.41  
 26 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR                29.33      29.56  
 27 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                27.89      29.76  
 28 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR            30.38      29.86  
 29 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR                28.77      29.89  
 30 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR               30.73      30.54  
 31 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR                30.15      30.61  
 32 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR               31.94      30.64  
 33 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR            30.40      30.73  
 34 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR               31.32      30.75  
 35 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR            30.59      30.78  
 36 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                  29.74      31.20  
 37 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                  32.61      31.27  
 38 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR         31.86      31.99  
 39 Larson, Christie N        14 Sachem-MR              33.03      32.22  
 40 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        13 TVSC-MR                33.58      32.51  
 41 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                  31.06      33.04  
 42 Wilson, Brittany E        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      33.97  
 43 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR                35.11      34.01  
 44 Giovinco, Erin E          14 TVSC-MR                31.49      34.43  
 45 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR              35.55      35.98  
 46 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR                38.26      37.38  
 47 Levy, Tali A              13 TVSC-MR                53.44      47.63  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                24.70      25.05  
  2 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                25.90      25.48  
  3 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                26.94      25.94  
  3 Sadocky, Stas             13 DSC-MR                 25.80      25.94  
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                  26.01      25.94  
  6 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR                25.76      26.07  
  7 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                27.13      27.38  
  8 Corrigan, Tim             13 LIAC-MR                26.97      27.59  
  9 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR              28.47      27.81  
 10 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.01  
 11 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.19  
 12 O'Leary, Kyle W           13 IA-MR                  29.61      28.55  
 13 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR                28.63      28.70  
 14 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR         30.00      28.83  
 15 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR                29.98      29.21  
 16 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR               29.23      29.66  
 17 Master, Deep R            14 LIAC-MR                30.38      29.78  
 18 Teplitz, Stan             13 DSC-MR                 26.30      30.31  
 19 Deblasio, Marc            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.92      30.49  
 20 Yarish, Andrey            13 SHY-MR                 32.40      31.93  
 21 Aqaev, Timur              13 SHY-MR                 35.40      33.03  
 22 Pozin, Vadim              13 SHY-MR                 34.80      33.10  
 23 Khodach, Igor             13 SHY-MR                 35.90      34.61  
 24 Bryant, Andrew K          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.20      35.70  
 25 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR                35.28      35.87  
 
Event 79  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               42.86      41.49  
  2 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              41.49      43.33  
  3 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.62      45.88  
  4 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                50.37      46.70  
  5 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         48.27      47.38  
  6 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      47.59  
  7 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.23      48.40  
  8 Coccaro, Claudia C         8 North Shore-MR         52.54      48.69  
  9 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               58.98      48.83  
 10 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  56.87      49.76  
 11 Biagiotti, Kaitlin B       7 TVSC-MR                56.00      50.73  
 12 NG, Selina K               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.36      51.24  
 13 Buonaito, Kelsey R         7 North Shore-MR         58.34      51.32  
 14 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               52.80      52.18  
 15 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                56.96      52.43  
 16 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  52.51      52.79  
 17 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                55.59      52.89  
 18 Biagiotti, Jessica L       8 TVSC-MR                55.00      53.19  
 19 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.64      54.79  
 20 Leahy, Colleen             7 TVSC-MR                55.00      55.68  
 21 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              56.23      56.36  
 22 Harpool, Chelsea L         8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      56.40  
 23 O'Keefe, Maggie M          8 LIAC-MR                59.89      56.74  
 24 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                59.82      56.79  
 25 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR              1:04.27      56.80  
 26 Sciarrotto, Lauren         8 TVSC-MR              1:09.00      57.08  
 27 Millman, Meredith E        8 LIAC-MR                51.51      57.43  
 28 Pellicane, Nicolette C     7 TVSC-MR              1:14.00      57.45  
 29 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR             1:05.67      57.47  
 30 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      58.95  
 31 Matera, Kristen L          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      59.58  
 32 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.36    1:00.14  
 33 Bertini, Rachael N         6 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:00.38  
 34 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69    1:00.81  
 35 Hutzler, Alexandra F       6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.38  
 36 Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.00    1:01.41  
 37 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:06.77    1:09.10  
 38 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.03    1:09.63  
 39 Bassi, Bridget K           7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.74  
 40 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        7 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.42  
 41 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR             1:40.95    1:26.41  
 -- Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               44.91         DQ  
 -- Pozmanter, Kristen L       6 TVSC-MR              1:26.00         DQ  
 -- Huchler, Jennifer N        8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Lampe, Colleen M           7 TVSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR             1:07.23    1:07.51  
       32.90  1:07.51                                                      
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.55    1:08.94  
       32.69  1:08.94                                                      
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.41  
       35.07  1:13.41                                                      
  4 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR       1:14.50    1:15.41  
       36.44  1:15.41                                                      
  5 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:17.24  
       35.35  1:17.24                                                      
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR       1:17.35    1:17.90  
       36.32  1:17.90                                                      
  7 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:18.22  
       37.20  1:18.22                                                      
  8 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:18.93  
       36.87  1:18.93                                                      
  9 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.93  
       37.35  1:19.93                                                      
 10 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:20.13  
       37.88  1:20.13                                                      
 11 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.87    1:20.90  
       37.91  1:20.90                                                      
 12 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR       1:22.05    1:23.02  
       39.61  1:23.02                                                      
 13 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:25.19  
       39.25  1:25.19                                                      
 14 Picconi, Christie          9 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:25.62  
       38.90  1:25.62                                                      
 15 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR              1:26.03    1:26.55  
       39.93  1:26.55                                                      
 16 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.10  
       41.45  1:27.10                                                      
 17 Mika, Patija              10 SHY-MR               1:22.20    1:27.49  
       40.13  1:27.49                                                      
 18 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:28.70  
       42.70  1:28.70                                                      
 19 Weis, Kelly                9 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:30.76  
       41.44  1:30.76                                                      
 20 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.88  
       41.27  1:30.88                                                      
 21 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:31.12  
       41.34  1:31.12                                                      
 22 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR             1:29.00    1:31.51  
       42.64  1:31.51                                                      
 23 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.85    1:33.68  
       43.18  1:33.68                                                      
 24 Holler, Jillian P         10 TVSC-MR              1:42.00    1:33.75  
       43.96  1:33.75                                                      
 25 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:34.37  
       44.80  1:34.37                                                      
 26 McHugh, Bethany           10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.07  
       45.44  1:36.07                                                      
 27 Schwalji, Lauren R         9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:36.31  
       46.54  1:36.31                                                      
 28 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.74    1:37.38  
       44.09  1:37.38                                                      
 29 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.80  
       44.75  1:37.80                                                      
 30 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR             1:40.31    1:40.09  
       45.55  1:40.09                                                      
 31 Hanley, Tori L             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.21    1:42.23  
       45.58  1:42.23                                                      
 32 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                1:34.72    1:43.39  
       47.21  1:43.39                                                      
 33 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR              1:52.00    1:45.75  
       49.77  1:45.75                                                      
 34 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.88  
       49.87  1:48.88                                                      
 35 LaSalla, Brielle          10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.66  
       50.07  1:49.66                                                      
 36 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.51    1:49.81  
       47.05  1:49.81                                                      
 37 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.38    1:51.23  
       53.14  1:51.23                                                      
 38 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.58  
       52.61  1:51.58                                                      
 39 Isaksen, Lyndsay A         9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.85  
       47.20  1:51.85                                                      
 40 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.79    1:52.41  
       50.19  1:52.41                                                      
 41 Drury, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.63    1:53.51  
       51.96  1:53.51                                                      
 42 Pellegrino, Amanda J       9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.67  
       53.40  1:56.67                                                      
 43 Aiello, Gabrielle D        9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.08  
       53.49  1:59.08                                                      
 44 Berardi, Brieana A        10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.14  
       53.00  1:59.14                                                      
 45 Presser, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.43  
       57.32  2:00.43                                                      
 46 Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:01.78  
       55.71  2:01.78                                                      
 47 Diaz, Danielle N           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.95  
 48 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                2:11.31    2:03.77  
       55.66  2:03.77                                                      
 -- Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Lampe, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ  
       44.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Meagher, Abbey M           9 LIAC-MR              2:02.88         DQ  
 -- Blom, Jesse H             10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ  
 -- Smith, Amanda C           10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
       50.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:06.26    1:05.25  
       30.61  1:05.25                                                      
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:09.27    1:07.56  
       32.11  1:07.56                                                      
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.91  
       33.19  1:09.91                                                      
  4 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-MR                1:15.42    1:12.13  
       34.30  1:12.13                                                      
  5 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            1:16.31    1:13.72  
       35.77  1:13.72                                                      
  6 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:17.28  
       36.64  1:17.28                                                      
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.09    1:18.18  
       36.52  1:18.18                                                      
  8 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR            1:26.96    1:18.82  
       37.99  1:18.82                                                      
  9 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:19.70    1:18.91  
       36.98  1:18.91                                                      
 10 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:19.52  
       37.31  1:19.52                                                      
 11 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              1:27.23    1:20.01  
       37.48  1:20.01                                                      
 12 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:21.53    1:21.01  
       37.69  1:21.01                                                      
 13 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:22.49  
       39.06  1:22.49                                                      
 14 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.98    1:24.76  
       39.90  1:24.76                                                      
 15 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:25.00  
       39.67  1:25.00                                                      
 16 Shulzhenko, George        10 SHY-MR               1:32.50    1:25.22  
       38.42  1:25.22                                                      
 17 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            1:24.66    1:26.89  
       40.43  1:26.89                                                      
 18 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.63    1:26.93  
 19 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR              1:24.67    1:27.23  
       40.50  1:27.23                                                      
 20 Kaiser, Christopher       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.29  
       39.78  1:27.29                                                      
 21 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:29.04  
       40.18  1:29.04                                                      
 22 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:30.25  
       41.37  1:30.25                                                      
 23 Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    1:31.34  
       44.08  1:31.34                                                      
 24 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:31.65  
       42.51  1:31.65                                                      
 25 Wilson, Kyle N            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:31.79  
       42.49  1:31.79                                                      
 26 Makowski, John P          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.06    1:32.54  
       43.79  1:32.54                                                      
 27 Leahy Jr, Christopher     10 TVSC-MR              1:47.00    1:33.25  
       41.17  1:33.25                                                      
 28 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:33.41  
       42.94  1:33.41                                                      
 29 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:34.14  
       45.32  1:34.14                                                      
 30 Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:35.65  
       42.57  1:35.65                                                      
 31 Petroski, John F          10 Sachem-MR            1:39.69    1:37.09  
       46.84  1:37.09                                                      
 32 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.74  
       44.48  1:37.74                                                      
 33 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.97  
       46.16  1:37.97                                                      
 34 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            1:48.42    1:38.24  
       47.22  1:38.24                                                      
 35 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:38.27  
       46.58  1:38.27                                                      
 36 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR            1:31.33    1:38.51  
       46.72  1:38.51                                                      
 37 Rozental, Ilya            10 SHY-MR               1:58.30    1:40.02  
       45.43  1:40.02                                                      
 38 Gorokhovsky, Phillip       9 SHY-MR               1:45.30    1:43.31  
       47.32  1:43.31                                                      
 39 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.74    1:44.24  
       47.80  1:44.24                                                      
 40 Abartemato, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.68    1:45.52  
       46.99  1:45.52                                                      
 41 Matera, Derek T           10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.67  
       48.59  1:49.67                                                      
 42 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.03    1:51.28  
       54.24  1:51.28                                                      
 43 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR              1:48.57    1:51.51  
 44 Belanich, Jonathan        10 TS-LI-MR             2:02.00    1:53.77  
 45 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR              2:18.50    1:59.04  
       58.63  1:59.04                                                      
 46 Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.35  
       57.21  2:00.35                                                      
 47 Bhuchar, Varun A           9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:02.10  
       56.68  2:02.10                                                      
 47 Saunders, Brad S          10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.10  
       56.46  2:02.10                                                      
 49 Gombert, Michael E        10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:16.31  
       55.59  2:16.31                                                      
 50 Fazio, Michael B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00    2:19.59  
     1:05.96  2:19.59                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:13.86    2:15.37  
       30.27  1:04.39  1:40.07  2:15.37                                    
  2 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:19.30  
       30.55  1:05.69  1:42.01  2:19.30                                    
  3 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              2:19.97    2:20.38  
       32.52  1:08.31  1:44.15  2:20.38                                    
  4 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    2:23.50  
       32.49  1:08.07  1:45.78  2:23.50                                    
  5 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:23.83  
       32.18  1:08.21  1:45.53  2:23.83                                    
  6 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.53    2:26.82  
       32.59  1:09.22  1:47.59  2:26.82                                    
  7 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.64  
       33.29  1:12.43  1:52.38  2:30.64                                    
  8 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.12  
       33.88  1:12.67  1:51.86  2:32.12                                    
  9 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.27  
       34.15  1:13.74  1:53.79  2:32.27                                    
 10 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.45  
       32.56  1:11.28  1:52.84  2:33.45                                    
 11 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              2:36.54    2:34.01  
       33.59  1:12.09  1:52.77  2:34.01                                    
 12 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.69    2:35.94  
       33.18  1:11.54  1:54.08  2:35.94                                    
 13 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:37.60  
       34.08  1:13.64  1:54.84  2:37.60                                    
 14 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    2:44.20  
       37.65  1:19.21  2:02.99  2:44.20                                    
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:45.72  
       36.76  1:20.49  2:04.20  2:45.72                                    
 16 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:46.11  
       35.36  1:16.88  2:01.54  2:46.11                                    
 17 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:47.10    2:46.34  
       35.78  1:18.37  2:02.93  2:46.34                                    
 18 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          2:45.99    2:52.71  
       33.82  1:17.10  2:04.80  2:52.71                                    
 19 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:56.05    2:55.23  
       36.37  1:20.95  2:08.05  2:55.23                                    
 20 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              2:57.56    2:56.25  
       37.91  1:22.29  2:08.54  2:56.25                                    
 21 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          3:03.85    3:00.68  
       36.80  1:24.28  2:14.05  3:00.68                                    
 22 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:05.89  
       38.08  1:25.50  2:15.78  3:05.89                                    
 23 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          4:15.00    3:09.24  
       41.33  1:28.63  2:18.86  3:09.24                                    
 24 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          3:31.46    3:12.19  
       37.60  1:26.44  2:19.71  3:12.19                                    
 -- Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         DQ  
       34.48  1:15.48  2:01.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.95    2:08.85  
       28.51  1:00.21  1:33.15  2:08.85                                    
  2 Sadocky, Stas             13 DSC-MR               2:18.40    2:16.70  
       29.30  1:02.61  1:39.80  2:16.70                                    
  3 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:19.53  
       31.57  1:07.29  1:43.78  2:19.53                                    
  4 Corrigan, Tim             13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.98  
       32.37  1:10.75  1:50.89  2:29.98                                    
  5 O'Leary, Kyle W           13 IA-MR                2:46.28    2:32.70  
       32.87  1:10.32  1:51.59  2:32.70                                    
  6 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:32.98    2:34.29  
       33.32  1:13.74  1:54.44  2:34.29                                    
  7 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.16    2:35.32  
       32.13  1:11.65  1:53.50  2:35.32                                    
  8 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR              2:46.22    2:45.67  
       34.95  1:17.27  2:01.21  2:45.67                                    
  9 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    2:45.68  
       35.77  1:18.37  2:03.33  2:45.68                                    
 -- Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            4:00.00         DQ  
       35.09  1:17.66  2:03.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               17.47      18.33  
  2 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      19.38  
  3 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              20.64      21.10  
  4 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         21.78      21.22  
  5 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      21.79  
  6 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                26.46      22.55  
  7 Buonaito, Kelsey R         7 North Shore-MR         35.00      24.15  
  8 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      24.21  
  9 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR             1:05.00      24.26  
 10 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               24.06      24.63  
 11 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               22.59      24.96  
 12 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               24.20      25.17  
 13 Coccaro, Claudia C         8 North Shore-MR         30.00      26.85  
 14 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                30.00      27.34  
 15 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      27.50  
 16 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.10      29.25  
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  27.64      29.41  
 18 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      30.60  
 19 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  31.59      31.96  
 20 O'Keefe, Maggie M          8 LIAC-MR                32.01      33.43  
 21 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                30.98      37.16  
 -- Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                32.00         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                33.00         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                34.98      34.28  
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                37.57      36.07  
  3 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               37.46      37.52  
  4 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                40.33      39.84  
  5 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                42.00      40.88  
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         39.33      41.00  
  7 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         39.99      41.69  
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR         41.20      41.75  
  9 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         43.54      42.19  
 10 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                41.92      42.26  
 11 Mika, Patija              10 SHY-MR                 46.40      42.52  
 12 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                43.59      43.53  
 13 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        10 LIAC-MR                47.99      44.37  
 13 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.37  
 15 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                46.16      44.67  
 16 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.13      44.80  
 17 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               47.22      45.00  
 18 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         42.16      45.79  
 19 Schwalji, Lauren R         9 North Shore-MR         49.86      46.24  
 20 Picconi, Christie          9 LIAC-MR                50.01      47.03  
 21 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                48.13      48.41  
 22 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                46.74      48.42  
 23 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR                47.93      49.25  
 24 Lampe, Shannon E           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      49.45  
 25 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                  46.32      49.49  
 26 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                48.13      49.71  
 27 Holler, Jillian P         10 TVSC-MR                55.00      50.44  
 28 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               49.41      50.46  
 29 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                50.98      50.68  
 30 Hanley, Tori L             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.81      50.99  
 31 Weis, Kelly                9 LIAC-MR                55.55      51.17  
 32 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                59.34      51.22  
 33 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR                52.26      54.41  
 34 McHugh, Bethany           10 TVSC-MR                54.34      54.49  
 35 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR                50.40      54.86  
 36 Isaksen, Lyndsay A         9 TVSC-MR                59.00      55.00  
 37 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      56.10  
 38 LaSalla, Brielle          10 TVSC-MR              1:00.67      57.26  
 39 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      57.41  
 40 Berardi, Brieana A        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.07      57.67  
 41 Diaz, Danielle N           9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      58.64  
 42 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                  58.32      59.19  
 42 Smith, Amanda C           10 TVSC-MR                56.00      59.19  
 44 Drury, Nicole M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      59.47  
 45 Presser, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.20  
 46 Blom, Jesse H             10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.02  
 47 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:01.54  
 48 Meagher, Abbey M           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:03.05  
 49 Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:06.57  
 50 Ford, Alexie N            10 TS-LI-MR             1:00.00    1:08.93  
 51 Pellegrino, Amanda J       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:09.09  
 -- Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.30         DQ  
 -- Aiello, Gabrielle D        9 TVSC-MR              1:13.84         DQ  
 -- Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.97         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  34.88      34.10  
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                38.77      38.95  
  3 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              41.52      38.96  
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      39.50  
  5 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  40.85      40.69  
  5 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              41.34      40.69  
  7 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  39.69      41.44  
  8 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-MR                  40.99      41.73  
  9 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  42.15      41.96  
 10 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              42.73      43.28  
 11 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  42.13      43.86  
 12 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.62      44.54  
 13 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.34      44.83  
 14 Kaiser, Christopher       10 TVSC-MR                50.00      45.51  
 15 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                43.91      45.67  
 16 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.63      46.25  
 17 Makowski, John P          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.87      46.38  
 18 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                47.54      46.61  
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                46.34      46.89  
 20 Shulzhenko, George        10 SHY-MR                 50.30      46.97  
 21 Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR         46.29      47.51  
 22 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                47.59      47.62  
 23 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                46.49      48.20  
 24 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                46.67      48.28  
 25 Leahy Jr, Christopher     10 TVSC-MR                50.81      48.71  
 26 Rozental, Ilya            10 SHY-MR                 54.30      49.21  
 27 Abartemato, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                53.18      49.23  
 28 Petroski, John F          10 Sachem-MR              45.59      49.35  
 29 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                47.02      49.77  
 30 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                48.15      49.79  
 31 Wilson, Kyle N            10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      49.98  
 32 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                48.37      50.61  
 33 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.43      51.19  
 34 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR                56.51      51.84  
 35 Gorokhovsky, Phillip       9 SHY-MR                 54.20      52.39  
 36 Matera, Derek T           10 TVSC-MR                53.96      53.12  
 37 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                59.89      53.28  
 38 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                55.12      53.50  
 39 Belanich, Jonathan        10 TS-LI-MR             1:02.00      54.04  
 40 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR              51.60      54.46  
 41 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                59.54      54.65  
 42 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR              1:09.50      57.05  
 43 Saunders, Brad S          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.59      57.89  
 44 Bhuchar, Varun A           9 Sachem-MR            1:01.77      59.54  
 45 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:00.55  
 46 Fazio, Michael B          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:02.34  
 47 Gombert, Michael E        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.71    1:04.98  
 -- Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR              1:09.28         DQ  
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR              54.58         DQ  
 -- Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.12  
       32.33  1:05.12                                                      
  2 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.48    1:05.88  
       31.87  1:05.88                                                      
  3 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.23  
       33.17  1:07.23                                                      
  4 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.47  
       33.00  1:07.47                                                      
  5 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:07.62  
       32.79  1:07.62                                                      
  6 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.72  
       32.96  1:07.72                                                      
  7 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:07.91  
       33.00  1:07.91                                                      
  8 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.96  
       33.46  1:07.96                                                      
  9 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:08.13  
       32.96  1:08.13                                                      
 10 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:08.20  
       33.44  1:08.20                                                      
 11 Buckley, Samantha M       14 Sachem-MR            1:07.64    1:09.04  
       33.06  1:09.04                                                      
 12 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.64    1:10.00  
       34.24  1:10.00                                                      
 13 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:10.25  
       34.71  1:10.25                                                      
 14 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:10.32  
       34.54  1:10.32                                                      
 15 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            1:09.76    1:11.58  
       35.20  1:11.58                                                      
 16 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:12.42  
       36.40  1:12.42                                                      
 17 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          1:13.58    1:13.66  
       35.86  1:13.66                                                      
 18 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:07.18    1:13.68  
       36.54  1:13.68                                                      
 18 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                1:13.07    1:13.68  
       35.52  1:13.68                                                      
 20 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:13.77  
       36.30  1:13.77                                                      
 21 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:13.93  
       36.62  1:13.93                                                      
 22 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.61  
       36.73  1:14.61                                                      
 23 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                1:12.09    1:14.65  
       36.16  1:14.65                                                      
 24 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:14.92  
       37.27  1:14.92                                                      
 25 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:14.23    1:15.08  
       36.28  1:15.08                                                      
 26 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.28    1:15.37  
       37.03  1:15.37                                                      
 27 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.09    1:15.57  
       36.38  1:15.57                                                      
 28 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:14.97    1:15.79  
       36.51  1:15.79                                                      
 29 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             1:16.90    1:15.82  
       36.82  1:15.82                                                      
 30 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:18.04    1:16.96  
       37.57  1:16.96                                                      
 31 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            1:15.36    1:17.21  
       37.64  1:17.21                                                      
 32 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            1:14.90    1:17.26  
       36.86  1:17.26                                                      
 33 Dowd, Caitlin E           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.45    1:17.69  
       37.16  1:17.69                                                      
 34 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             1:16.72    1:18.12  
       37.96  1:18.12                                                      
 35 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.08    1:18.46  
       38.67  1:18.46                                                      
 36 Seibert, Sarah E          14 IA-MR                1:19.01    1:20.56  
       38.19  1:20.56                                                      
 37 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:23.92    1:20.96  
       39.06  1:20.96                                                      
 38 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                1:21.25    1:21.57  
       39.56  1:21.57                                                      
 39 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        13 TVSC-MR              1:27.61    1:21.78  
       40.48  1:21.78                                                      
 40 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:20.09    1:22.82  
       40.62  1:22.82                                                      
 41 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                1:27.94    1:24.68  
       41.30  1:24.68                                                      
 42 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:26.74    1:26.76  
       42.78  1:26.76                                                      
 43 Larson, Christie N        14 Sachem-MR            1:27.73    1:28.99  
 44 Giovinco, Erin E          14 TVSC-MR              1:31.63    1:29.56  
       42.23  1:29.56                                                      
 45 Wilson, Brittany E        13 Sachem-MR            1:54.51    1:31.08  
       43.98  1:31.08                                                      
 46 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            1:33.28    1:33.66  
       45.23  1:33.66                                                      
 47 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              1:35.30    1:36.37  
       47.21  1:36.37                                                      
 48 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR              1:49.94    1:43.33  
       49.14  1:43.33                                                      
 -- Levy, Tali A              13 TVSC-MR              1:51.02         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.38    1:02.07  
       30.28  1:02.07                                                      
  2 Sadocky, Stas             13 DSC-MR               1:03.40    1:05.31  
       31.82  1:05.31                                                      
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:07.13    1:06.22  
       32.17  1:06.22                                                      
  4 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:12.11    1:07.57  
       32.65  1:07.57                                                      
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:07.67  
       33.46  1:07.67                                                      
  6 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:10.65  
       33.69  1:10.65                                                      
  7 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:11.13  
       34.51  1:11.13                                                      
  8 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:11.61  
       35.37  1:11.61                                                      
  9 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:13.43    1:12.40  
       35.21  1:12.40                                                      
 10 O'Leary, Kyle W           13 IA-MR                1:12.91    1:13.76  
       35.88  1:13.76                                                      
 11 Corrigan, Tim             13 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:14.31  
       36.75  1:14.31                                                      
 12 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       1:17.98    1:15.90  
 13 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR              1:21.97    1:17.24  
       37.21  1:17.24                                                      
 14 Teplitz, Stan             13 DSC-MR               1:08.40    1:18.45  
       37.73  1:18.45                                                      
 15 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:18.85  
       37.48  1:18.85                                                      
 16 Master, Deep R            14 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:21.31  
       38.22  1:21.31                                                      
 17 Aqaev, Timur              13 SHY-MR               1:30.48    1:27.39  
       41.67  1:27.39                                                      
 18 Deblasio, Marc            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.48    1:30.85  
       43.31  1:30.85                                                      
 19 Pozin, Vadim              13 SHY-MR               1:30.40    1:31.16  
       41.90  1:31.16                                                      
 20 Yarish, Andrey            13 SHY-MR               1:20.30    1:31.35  
 21 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR              1:30.34    1:31.89  
       44.21  1:31.89                                                      
 22 Bryant, Andrew K          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.40    1:33.55  
       44.86  1:33.55                                                      
 23 Khodach, Igor             13 SHY-MR               1:28.70    1:42.61  
       46.81  1:42.61                                                      
 
Event 92  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               15.78      17.00  
  2 Buonaito, Kelsey R         7 North Shore-MR         20.00      17.63  
  3 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.29      18.04  
  4 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.41      18.34  
  5 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                22.94      18.45  
  6 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              17.90      18.50  
  7 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR              20.27      18.84  
  8 NG, Selina K               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.51      18.89  
  9 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               17.09      18.91  
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C         8 North Shore-MR         22.00      19.47  
 11 Biagiotti, Jessica L       8 TVSC-MR                22.00      19.84  
 12 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         19.69      19.99  
 13 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               19.73      20.24  
 14 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               19.23      20.26  
 15 Biagiotti, Kaitlin B       7 TVSC-MR                22.00      20.28  
 16 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              21.01      20.44  
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  21.15      20.51  
 18 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                18.71      20.64  
 19 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  20.79      20.87  
 20 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR              22.57      21.15  
 21 Hutzler, Alexandra F       6 TVSC-MR                26.00      21.28  
 22 Matera, Kristen L          8 TVSC-MR                27.50      21.42  
 23 Leahy, Colleen             7 TVSC-MR                22.00      21.46  
 24 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR               20.02      22.12  
 25 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.60      22.26  
 26 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                21.47      22.40  
 27 Pellicane, Nicolette C     7 TVSC-MR                23.00      23.31  
 28 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                23.47      23.49  
 29 Harpool, Chelsea L         8 TVSC-MR                31.00      23.55  
 30 Huchler, Jennifer N        8 TVSC-MR                24.00      23.69  
 31 O'Keefe, Maggie M          8 LIAC-MR                24.65      23.90  
 32 Sciarrotto, Lauren         8 TVSC-MR                26.50      24.05  
 33 Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      24.96  
 34 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                23.80      25.63  
 35 Bertini, Rachael N         6 TVSC-MR                29.30      26.57  
 36 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      28.33  
 37 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR              26.97      28.69  
 38 Schneider, Anna            8 TS-LI-MR               36.25      29.04  
 39 Lampe, Colleen M           7 TVSC-MR                28.00      30.03  
 40 McAuliffe, Phoebe B        7 TVSC-MR                30.00      30.37  
 41 Pozmanter, Kristen L       6 TVSC-MR                31.00      30.85  
 42 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR               32.74      30.91  
 43 Bassi, Bridget K           7 TVSC-MR                29.00      34.76  
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                      2:10.17    2:20.86  
       34.99  1:12.01  1:46.08  2:20.86                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:16.00    2:37.42  
       36.17  1:17.99  1:58.95  2:37.42                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:40.00    2:54.93  
       33.00  1:21.90  1:58.80  2:54.93                                    
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:51.23    2:58.46  
       40.88  1:27.33  2:12.43  2:58.46                                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:50.00    3:17.94  
       40.40  1:31.79  2:27.51  3:17.94                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:45.00    3:27.86  
       54.29  1:56.93  2:37.03  3:27.86                                    
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:25.00         DQ  
       47.58  1:21.16  2:03.76       DQ                                    
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:35.00         DQ  
       35.02  1:05.46  1:56.67       DQ                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:07.72  
       32.40  1:06.74  1:37.65  2:07.72                                    
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:28.24    2:26.65  
       34.00  1:12.69  1:50.56  2:26.65                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:38.63  
       31.65  1:13.99  2:04.52  2:38.63                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:50.00    3:19.16  
     1:00.53  1:43.20  2:37.91  3:19.16                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:54.00    1:55.68  
       28.36    55.28  1:26.83  1:55.68                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:50.00    1:58.47  
       26.36    55.74  1:25.15  1:58.47                                    
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:54.00    1:59.04  
       28.79  1:00.63  1:32.19  1:59.04                                    
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:04.00    2:01.44  
       27.55    54.67  1:29.87  2:01.44                                    
  5 East End Swim Club-MR  'A'                        2:01.38    2:01.75  
       30.78  1:01.33  1:32.17  2:01.75                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   1:56.00    2:05.13  
       26.62    55.07  1:27.17  2:05.13                                    
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.00    1:49.01  
       26.57    54.16  1:22.18  1:49.01                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.00    2:01.31  
       29.26    58.44  1:35.01  2:01.31                                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.