Metro Silvers 2003 - SOUTH
1/31/2003 to 2/2/2003

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR              7:10.08    6:53.63  
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              6:57.43    6:55.19  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                6:57.16    6:26.65  
  2 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR               6:52.91    7:19.17  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         11 CSC-MR               2:17.96    2:12.29  
      28.82   34.11   34.87   34.49                                
  2 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       2:20.37    2:14.06  
      30.47   34.86   35.32   33.41                                
  3 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               2:19.21    2:14.43  
      30.65   34.62   35.51   33.65                                
  4 Morcerf, Marykate         11 WISC-MR              2:21.32    2:14.44  
      30.85   34.67   35.32   33.60                                
  5 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               2:15.56    2:14.98  
      31.66   33.81   34.94   34.57                                
  6 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:17.13    2:15.87  
      30.39   33.98   35.83   35.67                                
  7 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR              2:16.33    2:16.24  
      30.70   34.42   36.06   35.06                                
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              2:15.58    2:16.28  
      31.83   33.99   35.03   35.43                                
  9 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR               2:16.79    2:16.38  
      31.35   34.61   35.46   34.96                                
 10 Nagy, Katy *              12 LBA-MR               2:19.19    2:16.59  
      30.44   34.60   35.87   35.68                                
 11 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR               2:29.01    2:16.96  
      31.72   35.62   35.85   33.77                                
 12 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR               2:19.85    2:18.04  
      31.29   35.04   36.14   35.57                                
 13 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR               2:22.98    2:18.21  
      31.81   36.58   36.77   33.05                                
 14 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR               2:29.19    2:18.57  
      32.69   35.33   36.57   33.98                                
 15 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.11    2:19.34  
      31.24   35.11   36.58   36.41                                
 16 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              2:28.86    2:19.46  
      31.81   35.85   36.77   35.03                                
 17 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               2:24.93    2:19.91  
      31.37   37.03   37.27   34.24                                
 18 Yeager, Keira M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.65    2:20.01  
      31.92   36.16   37.46   34.47                                
 19 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              2:21.06    2:20.14  
      30.70   35.21   37.62   36.61                                
 20 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       2:25.10    2:20.25  
      32.41   35.87   36.75   35.22                                
 21 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:20.42  
      31.76   36.39   37.55   34.72                                
 22 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              2:29.17    2:20.62  
      32.54   35.66   35.96   36.46                                
 23 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       2:31.00    2:21.25  
      35.38   38.12   38.39   29.36                                
 24 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.81    2:21.30  
      31.76   35.87   36.97   36.70                                
 25 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              2:20.93    2:21.38  
      31.79   35.55   37.94   36.10                                
 26 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR               2:19.59    2:21.43  
      30.45   34.89   38.36   37.73                                
 27 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR              2:24.85    2:21.73  
      32.12   36.23   37.88   35.50                                
 28 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                2:21.14    2:22.16  
      32.24   35.64   37.60   36.68                                
 29 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               2:23.34    2:22.68  
      32.49   36.34   37.40   36.45                                
 30 DiDonato, Emily           12 OWA-MR               2:23.79    2:23.16  
      33.14   36.33   38.45   35.24                                
 31 Jennings, Erica L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.65    2:23.35  
      31.54   36.50   37.93   37.38                                
 32 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              2:29.47    2:23.98  
      33.19   36.47   37.23   37.09                                
 33 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR               2:29.16    2:24.41  
      33.00   35.84   37.87   37.70                                
 34 Smith, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:26.96    2:24.94  
      34.72   37.57   37.41   35.24                                
 35 Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR               2:24.29    2:25.22  
      32.42   37.39   38.00   37.41                                
 36 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR               2:18.53    2:25.73  
      31.55   36.03   39.10   39.05                                
 37 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:26.00  
 38 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:26.19  
 39 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.73    2:27.27  
      33.45   37.44   39.64   36.74                                
 40 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR               2:24.03    2:27.45  
      32.12   37.56   39.42   38.35                                
 41 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR              2:29.99    2:28.33  
 42 McDONOUGH, Erin           12 LBA-MR               2:29.80    2:28.54  
 43 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              2:31.68    2:30.24  
      34.46   37.87   37.66   40.25                                
 44 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       2:28.49    2:31.07  
      34.87   38.58   39.45   38.17                                
 45 Kirk, Tara A              12 LBA-MR               2:28.03    2:31.32  
      33.76   39.31   40.03   38.22                                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR       2:22.78    2:11.16  
      30.11   32.78   34.44   33.83                                
  2 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR               2:20.68    2:16.24  
      30.85   34.32   36.03   35.04                                
  3 White, Timothy G          12 HYB-MR               2:20.88    2:17.25  
      31.35   35.02   36.33   34.55                                
  4 Derby, Jimmy F            12 CIY-MR               2:20.55    2:17.33  
      30.42   35.12   37.00   34.79                                
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.15    2:17.44  
      32.77   35.18   35.63   33.86                                
  6 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               2:22.98    2:18.37  
      30.05   34.86   36.90   36.56                                
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               2:20.01    2:18.67  
      32.50   35.96   35.79   34.42                                
  8 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.29    2:19.21  
      31.29   35.21   36.83   35.88                                
  9 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              2:24.85    2:19.47  
      29.95   35.34   37.09   37.09                                
 10 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR              2:21.62    2:20.27  
      32.19   36.03   36.98   35.07                                
 11 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:20.32  
      30.52   36.41   37.77   35.62                                
 12 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       2:25.80    2:20.63  
      31.93   35.41   37.69   35.60                                
 13 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              2:20.19    2:20.86  
      32.57   35.75   36.43   36.11                                
 14 Dokonal, Jan Z            11 HYB-MR               2:21.06    2:21.75  
      31.36   35.34   38.22   36.83                                
 15 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               2:23.50    2:21.81  
      31.31   35.83   37.81   36.86                                
 16 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              2:26.02    2:23.16  
      31.61   36.00   37.43   38.12                                
 17 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:24.93  
      33.44   36.42   37.74   37.33                                
 18 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               2:27.12    2:26.11  
      32.66   37.03   38.54   37.88                                
 19 O'Connor, Michael T       12 HYB-MR               2:32.62    2:27.05  
      33.01   37.44   38.91   37.69                                
 20 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            2:31.24    2:27.10  
      32.95   37.79   38.91   37.45                                
 21 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR               2:29.07    2:28.54  
      31.12   37.38   40.28   39.76                                
 22 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.15    2:30.39  
      31.69   37.44   40.61   40.65                                
 23 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:32.58    2:33.36  
      35.13   39.10   39.81   39.32                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.10    4:55.96  
      31.31   37.55   35.98   36.74   44.21   44.27   33.53   32.37
  2 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               5:15.00    4:59.81  
      32.40   38.38   38.43   37.80   44.09   43.39   32.59   32.73
  3 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:12.64    5:09.16  
      32.58   39.12   39.63   39.94   44.84   45.29   34.77   32.99
  4 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.45    5:16.43  
      34.87   41.59   38.92   38.50   47.08   46.19   35.09   34.19
  5 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               5:31.13    5:21.16  
      32.64   37.56   40.33   39.53   48.93   49.47   37.26   35.44
  6 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.11    5:24.30  
      35.34   43.58   40.80   40.35   46.80   47.87   35.21   34.35
  7 Balder, Jaclyn M          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.86    5:24.70  
      32.93   39.26 1:21.35   49.44   49.04 1:12.76   23.66        
  8 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.42    5:29.16  
      34.48   40.56   43.76   43.03   44.85   45.37   38.99   38.12
  9 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              5:27.95    5:29.64  
      34.50   41.98   42.29   41.00   46.69   47.38   38.12   37.68
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR               5:10.00    5:01.40  
      31.81   37.91   37.76   36.42   44.59   44.19   35.83   32.89
 -- Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               5:22.17         DQ  
      31.53   36.49   38.61   39.07   46.12   47.99   37.93   36.39
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.15    4:59.23  
      30.64   34.37   38.75   38.16   44.99   46.45   33.32   32.55
  2 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.49    5:06.26  
      32.89   39.01   38.28   37.12   45.16   46.02   34.43   33.35
  3 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                5:18.34    5:12.34  
      33.84   39.32   41.37   40.88   45.87   44.99   33.12   32.95
  4 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.16    5:12.98  
      31.26   37.98   39.43   39.10   45.83   46.58   37.06   35.74
  5 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.49    5:13.22  
      32.68   38.28   40.82   39.00   45.53   47.31   35.50   34.10
  6 Monaco, Kellie J          15 CSC-MR               5:18.38    5:19.84  
      32.87   39.10   44.57   43.70   43.05   44.07   36.61   35.87
  7 Sims, Nicole C            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.34    5:39.30  
      35.02   45.33   44.13   41.41   49.09   50.79   37.52   36.01
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================


Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR              5:46.49    5:39.52  
      30.54   33.02   34.60   34.74   35.03   35.00   35.01   34.65
      34.31   32.62                                                
  2 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.05    5:39.76  
      30.35   33.23   34.19   35.10   34.91   34.80   34.60   35.11
      34.61   32.86                                                
  3 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            5:57.50    5:41.25  
      30.58   33.33   33.89   34.49   34.71   35.20   35.03   35.28
      34.81   33.93                                                
  4 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              5:52.73    5:43.92  
      31.20   35.16   35.39   35.74   35.06   34.89   35.29   34.36
      34.83   32.00                                                
  5 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              5:52.94    5:47.69  
      31.29   33.88   34.78   35.15   35.36   35.52   36.20   35.76
      35.95   33.80                                                
  6 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.12    5:50.85  
      31.79   35.35   35.71   35.82   35.50   35.90   35.84   36.72
      35.57   32.65                                                
  7 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.52    5:51.09  
      29.85   32.96   34.94   35.36   36.02   36.52   36.56   36.89
      36.78   35.21                                                
  8 Stellato, Michelle        14 LIAC-MR              5:49.81    5:51.61  
      31.63   34.32   35.80   35.70   35.79   36.10   36.16   36.72
      35.09   34.30                                                
  9 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              5:52.61    5:54.39  
      31.37   34.35   35.71   35.66   36.04   35.94   36.43   36.39
      36.54   35.96                                                
 10 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               6:02.92    5:58.08  
      31.13   34.91   36.19   35.85   36.39   36.63   37.38   36.85
      36.97   35.78                                                
 11 O'Kane, Emily *           14 LBA-MR               5:56.09    6:00.76  
      31.32   35.67   36.09   36.85   36.81   36.87   36.99   37.04
      36.98   36.14                                                
 12 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR               5:56.24    6:01.05  
      32.04   34.77   36.35   36.69   37.40   37.29   37.15   37.22
      37.18   34.96                                                
 13 LI, Qing                  13 TVSC-MR              6:03.69    6:03.45  
      31.67   36.48   37.15   37.38   36.93   37.34   36.19   37.38
      37.08   35.85                                                
 14 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR              6:01.64    6:06.29  
      32.13   36.17   36.60   37.50   37.25   37.13   37.24   37.19
      37.99   37.09                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Dan C            14 LIAC-MR              5:32.85    5:29.48  
      28.44   32.65   33.63   33.63   33.51   33.96   34.01   34.04
      33.96   31.65                                                
  2 Sadovski, Stanislav       14 Dolphin-MR           5:22.60    5:29.97  
      29.43   31.84   33.10   33.94   33.08   33.81   33.98   34.63
      33.71   32.45                                                
  3 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:39.10    5:36.15  
      28.72   32.62   33.81   34.87   34.96   34.49   34.20   35.03
      34.85   32.60                                                
  4 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR              6:02.81    5:43.31  
      29.21   33.23   33.99   35.22   35.92   36.26   36.17   36.14
      36.04   31.13                                                
  5 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR               6:00.02    5:44.34  
      29.19   34.51   35.10   35.86   35.70   36.21   36.35   36.46
      34.37   30.59                                                
  6 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               5:33.00    5:47.13  
      30.30   32.85   34.43   34.96   35.75   35.91   35.84   36.27
      35.43   35.39                                                
  7 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.32    5:54.83  
      32.75   35.66   36.02   36.31   36.55   35.53   36.03   36.19
      35.72   34.07                                                
  8 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               6:00.17    6:11.98  
      30.75   35.23   37.07   38.16   39.22   38.38   39.23   38.88
      37.98   37.08                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:47.64    5:27.42  
      28.44   30.85   31.82   32.70   33.16   33.87   34.07   34.13
      34.89   33.49                                                
  2 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.21    5:27.94  
      29.99   32.25   32.80   33.36   33.04   33.22   33.72   33.70
      33.41   32.45                                                
  3 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.05    5:40.62  
      30.26   32.59   33.12   34.33   35.24   35.27   35.23   35.19
      35.35   34.04                                                
  4 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.64    5:44.29  
      30.23   33.74   34.98   34.88   34.71   35.27   35.74   35.39
      35.52   33.83                                                
  5 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     16 CIY-MR               5:53.34    5:49.25  
      30.83   33.26   34.40   35.07   35.36   35.81   36.26   36.60
      36.37   35.29                                                
  6 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR              5:39.72    5:54.04  
      30.57   33.50   34.14   35.11   35.04   36.68   37.52   37.11
      37.55   36.82                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.13    5:22.72  
      27.75   32.67   32.71   33.27   33.37   32.88   33.05   33.53
      32.57   30.92                                                
  2 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       5:20.80    5:32.43  
      27.40   31.98   33.36   34.42   33.84   33.87   34.30   35.18
      34.75   33.33                                                
  3 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      16 Dolphin-MR           5:28.30    5:32.65  
      28.38   31.88   33.65   33.94   34.36   34.25   34.58   34.91
      34.76   31.94                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.55    2:07.67  
      29.89   32.48   33.16   32.14                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:12.75    2:09.82  
      29.16   32.62   34.34   33.70                                
  2 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              2:11.91    2:10.96  
      30.90   33.64   33.25   33.17                                
  3 Stellato, Michelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:11.12  
      30.03   32.59   33.88   34.62                                
  4 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.92    2:11.46  
      30.83   33.86   33.86   32.91                                
  5 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              2:13.98    2:12.01  
      30.43   33.04   34.62   33.92                                
  6 Fung, Stephanie C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.54    2:12.03  
      30.35   33.55   34.43   33.70                                
  7 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.28    2:13.11  
      30.58   33.85   35.17   33.51                                
  8 McCluskey, Maureen L      14 FLY-MR               2:10.14    2:13.64  
      30.55   33.67   34.75   34.67                                
  9 LI, Qing                  13 TVSC-MR              2:12.52    2:14.19  
      31.09   33.40   34.72   34.98                                
 10 Balder, Jaclyn M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.79    2:14.56  
      30.60   34.22   35.47   34.27                                
 11 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                2:15.08    2:15.12  
      30.41   34.57   35.67   34.47                                
 12 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               2:12.80    2:15.53  
      32.07   34.89   35.08   33.49                                
 13 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               2:15.49    2:15.96  
      31.95   34.87   34.96   34.18                                
 14 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR               2:18.13    2:16.01  
      31.52   34.49   35.70   34.30                                
 15 Lee, Eunice J             13 LIAC-MR              2:11.84    2:16.14  
      30.17   33.28   35.69   37.00                                
 16 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.06    2:17.36  
      30.46   35.06   35.98   35.86                                
 17 Omara, Heather E          14 CSC-MR               2:22.94    2:17.37  
 18 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              2:17.48    2:18.02  
      30.64   35.54   36.55   35.29                                
 19 O'Kane, Emily *           14 LBA-MR               2:12.18    2:18.22  
      30.13   34.59   36.47   37.03                                
 20 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR              2:20.71    2:19.50  
 21 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            2:14.85    2:19.98  
      30.60   34.37   37.30   37.71                                
 22 Bilzi, Claire M           14 HYB-MR               2:16.19    2:20.29  
      32.26   35.61   36.13   36.29                                
 23 Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR               2:16.72    2:20.62  
      32.68   36.38   36.34   35.22                                
 24 Gromling, Kristin *       14 LBA-MR               2:18.97    2:20.68  
      31.23   35.63   37.23   36.59                                
 25 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                2:16.04    2:22.01  
      32.26   35.76   37.17   36.82                                
 26 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                2:17.10    2:22.93  
      32.21   36.61   37.16   36.95                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR               2:20.45    2:24.36  
  2 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR       2:20.45    2:31.70  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.82    2:04.61  
      29.43   32.03   32.52   30.63                                
  2 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.72    2:04.63  
      28.12   31.65   33.36   31.50                                
  3 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR              2:07.61    2:04.86  
      28.29   31.72   33.17   31.68                                
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR               2:05.30    2:05.36  
      28.24   31.18   33.32   32.62                                
  5 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:06.94    2:06.43  
      28.33   31.36   33.41   33.33                                
  6 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            2:09.25    2:07.35  
      29.34   32.35   33.16   32.50                                
  7 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR       2:08.32    2:07.37  
      28.35   32.16   33.35   33.51                                
  8 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.11    2:07.41  
      29.33   32.55   33.11   32.42                                
  9 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.21    2:08.11  
      29.09   32.68   33.86   32.48                                
 10 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR               2:06.50    2:09.06  
      29.06   32.39   33.80   33.81                                
 11 Swenson, Dan C            14 LIAC-MR              2:07.85    2:09.37  
      28.92   33.02   34.10   33.33                                
 12 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.34    2:09.76  
      29.14   33.00   33.83   33.79                                
 13 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               2:06.39    2:09.91  
      28.09   31.22   34.60   36.00                                
 14 Verderosa, David M        14 Sachem-MR            2:21.77    2:11.40  
      29.56   32.88   34.89   34.07                                
 15 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            2:12.09    2:12.06  
    1:02.83 1:09.34                                                
 16 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.66    2:12.40  
      30.30   33.51   35.12   33.47                                
 17 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                2:12.13    2:12.46  
      29.66   34.25   35.18   33.37                                
 18 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            2:12.98    2:12.56  
      29.77   33.61   34.66   34.52                                
 19 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:14.08    2:13.09  
      29.50   34.20   35.76   33.63                                
 20 Corrigan, Timmy           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:13.46  
      30.63   34.70   34.61   33.52                                
 21 Pepe, Karl M              13 FLY-MR               2:13.16    2:14.72  
      30.98   34.46   35.29   33.99                                
 22 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               2:10.64    2:14.88  
      28.82   33.75   36.19   36.12                                
 23 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.35    2:15.23  
      32.48   34.71   34.46   33.58                                
 24 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       2:20.84    2:15.76  
      30.40   34.96   35.81   34.59                                
 25 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               2:18.04    2:15.96  
      31.07   33.99   33.25   37.65                                
 26 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             2:19.79    2:16.25  
      30.06   34.35   35.09   36.75                                
 27 Vignola, Rocco A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.54    2:17.07  
      29.85   34.53   36.73   35.96                                
 28 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               2:15.59    2:17.27  
      31.09   34.97   36.72   34.49                                
 29 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            2:15.80    2:19.31  
      31.43   35.82   37.20   34.86                                
 30 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              2:17.36    2:19.35  
      31.62   36.19   36.05   35.49                                
 31 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.14    2:19.38  
      31.31   36.23   35.72   36.12                                
 32 Goldstein, Ross T         13 HYB-MR               2:21.43    2:19.64  
      31.84   36.02   36.95   34.83                                
 33 Teplitz, Stan             13 Dolphin-MR           2:23.37    2:19.73  
      30.89   35.98   36.66   36.20                                
 34 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.31    2:20.25  
      30.40   36.53   37.86   35.46                                
 35 Kearney, Aaron            14 NFS-MR               2:22.98    2:20.53  
      30.65   35.00   37.24   37.64                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cordovano, Anthony T      14 TVSC-MR              2:17.12    2:24.12  
      31.75   36.70 1:16.04                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR                 43.17      40.85  
JO - Division  
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                  43.34      41.40  
  2 Sung, Julia               10 CIY-MR                 43.33      41.46  
  3 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                 43.13      41.65  
  4 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR         43.67      42.71  
SILV - Division  
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          10 DAC-MR                 44.57      43.61  
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR                 43.59      43.63  
  3 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      44.05  
  4 Alotta, Angela R          10 Sachem-MR              44.16      44.13  
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 44.72      44.16  
  6 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                44.46      44.31  
  7 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.52  
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR         46.03      44.62  
  8 Curran, Phoebe            10 HYB-MR                 46.04      44.62  
 10 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         45.22      44.76  
 11 Aliprantis, Alexa N        9 OWA-MR                 47.02      44.91  
 12 Waring, Megan P            9 HYB-MR                 46.21      44.93  
 13 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR                45.78      44.98  
 14 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      45.06  
 15 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.53      45.08  
 16 Sinkevich, Yana            8 HS-MR                  47.42      45.20  
 17 Nolan, Mary Kate           9 HS-MR                  45.08      45.46  
 18 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 46.05      45.62  
 19 Pujals, Michaela S         9 HYB-MR                 47.76      45.84  
 20 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                47.10      45.85  
 21 Finnegan, Josephine       10 HYB-MR                 47.34      45.95  
 22 Demerest, Jackie           9 LBA-MR                 46.40      46.16  
 23 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR                48.98      46.32  
 24 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR                 45.91      46.74  
 25 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR         46.09      46.86  
 26 Casalicchio, Cristina L   10 HYB-MR                 47.49      47.01  
 27 Pearsall, Jenna L         10 IA-MR                  49.49      47.37  
 28 Schroeder, Erin N          9 HYB-MR                 48.24      47.74  
 29 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                48.79      47.75  
 30 Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.08      48.37  
 30 Heiss, Caitlin            10 LBA-MR                 48.82      48.37  
 32 Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                 46.77      48.48  
 33 Gee, Kelly E              10 CSC-MR                 48.67      48.60  
 34 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                 49.10      48.73  
 35 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              48.85      48.91  
 36 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR                 49.17      48.94  
 37 Tomasi, Andrea R          10 Sachem-MR              49.83      49.05  
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.58      49.07  
 39 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR                 48.88      49.40  
 40 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                50.03      49.46  
 41 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         49.57      49.63  
 42 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                49.54      49.65  
 -- Gross, Sarah H            10 HYB-MR                 44.16         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      50.44  
  1 Sabatini, Nina B          10 OWA-MR                 48.79      50.44  
  3 seib, Stephanie           10 WISC-MR                48.80      50.84  
  4 Kovalyova, Catherine       9 Dolphin-MR             49.55      57.90  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                 44.54      43.22  
  2 Goldstein, Jake P          8 HYB-MR                 45.55      43.54  
  3 Cash, Kevin               10 CIY-MR                 44.61      43.71  
SILV - Division  
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      44.60  
  2 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                44.88      44.68  
  3 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR                 45.29      45.11  
  4 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                46.39      45.45  
  5 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR                 47.23      45.53  
  6 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                46.56      45.59  
  7 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.24      45.97  
  7 Finkelstein, Leo           9 Dolphin-MR             46.72      45.97  
  9 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR                 49.89      46.09  
 10 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR         46.26      46.23  
 11 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      46.38  
 12 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                47.09      46.71  
 13 Saltzman, Mike J          10 HAA-MR                 48.87      46.76  
 14 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  45.79      46.80  
 15 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                46.65      46.96  
 16 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         50.00      47.08  
 17 Bacci, Ryan D             10 DAC-MR                 47.53      47.63  
 18 Neter, Andrew A            9 HYB-MR                 49.54      47.64  
 19 Mayer, Michael            10 LIAC-MR                46.85      47.77  
 20 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                48.50      48.01  
 21 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              49.29      48.03  
 22 Suddell, George R         10 HYB-MR                 48.37      48.13  
 23 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              49.36      48.22  
 24 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR              49.66      48.70  
 25 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                48.06      49.06  
 26 Brodsky, Max              10 HS-MR                  49.75      49.10  
 27 Rookwood Jr., William K    7 HS-MR                  49.77      49.66  
 -- Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                 49.10         DQ  
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                49.95         DQ  
 -- Dervisevic, Alen           7 Dolphin-MR             49.15         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  49.33      53.65  
 -- Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                46.08         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.56    1:17.17  
      36.38   40.79                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.92    1:17.44  
      36.70   40.74                                                
  2 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.50    1:18.32  
      37.21   41.11                                                
  3 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.41  
      37.26   41.15                                                
  4 Jurukovska, Jana V        13 North Shore-MR       1:19.81    1:18.94  
      37.30   41.64                                                
  5 Lawson, Elena P           14 CSC-MR               1:18.88    1:19.08  
      37.18   41.90                                                
  6 Ahn, Rachel               13 North Shore-MR       1:19.67    1:19.21  
      37.74   41.47                                                
  7 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                1:20.02    1:19.41  
      36.87   42.54                                                
  8 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:19.74  
      37.89   41.85                                                
  9 Lovell, Lea P             14 East End-MR          1:20.74    1:20.98  
      38.61   42.37                                                
 10 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:21.14  
      38.56   42.58                                                
 11 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:21.32  
      37.97   43.35                                                
 12 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                1:21.75    1:21.40  
      38.59   42.81                                                
 13 Stellato, Michelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:21.41  
      38.23   43.18                                                
 14 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:22.65    1:21.63  
      38.86   42.77                                                
 15 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:21.81  
      38.88   42.93                                                
 16 Lee, Eunice J             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:22.23  
      38.59   43.64                                                
 17 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:23.41    1:22.27  
      39.53   42.74                                                
 18 Fung, Stephanie C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.05    1:22.53  
      38.78   43.75                                                
 19 Larson, Christie N        14 Sachem-MR            1:25.76    1:22.68  
      38.79   43.89                                                
 20 Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              1:22.05    1:22.94  
      39.12   43.82                                                
 21 Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR               1:24.53    1:23.74  
      39.33   44.41                                                
 22 Matson, Meagan J          14 CIY-MR               1:21.50    1:23.75  
      38.78   44.97                                                
 23 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:23.83  
      39.23   44.60                                                
 24 Lovell, Jacqueline        13 OWA-MR               1:20.89    1:24.13  
      39.20   44.93                                                
 25 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:24.28  
      39.71   44.57                                                
 26 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               1:25.44    1:24.46  
      38.64   45.82                                                
 27 Dinkel, Emily G           13 HS-MR                1:26.41    1:24.54  
      40.30   44.24                                                
 28 Yee, Elena C              14 CIY-MR               1:21.38    1:24.58  
      39.45   45.13                                                
 29 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR       1:23.64    1:24.61  
      39.27   45.34                                                
 30 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              1:26.50    1:24.68  
      41.11   43.57                                                
 31 Solomianko, Marta         13 OWA-MR               1:25.09    1:24.70  
      40.77   43.93                                                
 32 Barfield, Ashley          13 CIY-MR               1:26.67    1:25.21  
      40.62   44.59                                                
 33 Howard, Chanel            14 NFS-MR               1:25.63    1:25.67  
      39.94   45.73                                                
 34 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:25.49    1:25.74  
      40.59   45.15                                                
 35 Landaw, Grace E           13 CIY-MR               1:22.71    1:25.98  
      39.57   46.41                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Geller, Hallie B          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.61    1:27.49  
      40.43   47.06                                                
  2 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               1:25.74    1:28.16  
      41.23   46.93                                                
  3 Tan, Sarah                13 North Shore-MR       1:22.55    1:28.78  
      40.54   48.24                                                
  4 O'Brien, Nicole M         14 Sachem-MR            1:26.24    1:28.95  
      41.77   47.18                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kearney, Aaron            14 NFS-MR               1:15.82    1:15.28  
      35.71   39.57                                                
  2 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.47  
      35.03   40.44                                                
  3 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR       1:16.27    1:15.85  
      36.00   39.85                                                
  4 Sadovski, Stanislav       14 Dolphin-MR           1:12.43    1:16.40  
      36.33   40.07                                                
  5 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.53  
      36.58   39.95                                                
  6 Vignola, Rocco A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.18    1:16.54  
      36.78   39.76                                                
  7 Colon, Joseph M           13 OWA-MR               1:16.78    1:16.91  
      36.94   39.97                                                
  8 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR            1:16.86    1:17.21  
      36.49   40.72                                                
  9 Steinhauer, Holden A      13 North Shore-MR       1:21.84    1:17.81  
      36.85   40.96                                                
 10 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:18.44  
      36.92   41.52                                                
 11 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR               1:20.16    1:18.72  
      37.42   41.30                                                
 12 Verderosa, David M        14 Sachem-MR            1:17.39    1:19.85  
      37.47   42.38                                                
 13 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:17.49    1:20.37  
      37.66   42.71                                                
 14 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:20.51  
      37.85   42.66                                                
 15 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.53    1:20.92  
      38.09   42.83                                                
 16 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               1:18.11    1:21.92  
      37.23   44.69                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               1:23.09    1:26.19  
      40.47   45.72                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                33.11      31.94  
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 32.71      32.07  
SILV - Division  
  1 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                33.89      32.40  
  2 Casalicchio, Cristina L   10 HYB-MR                 33.22      32.47  
  3 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                 32.67      32.52  
  4 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                33.94      32.73  
  5 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 34.00      32.79  
  6 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR                 33.07      32.87  
  7 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                 32.33      32.89  
  8 Stanford, Brittany *      10 LBA-MR                 33.56      32.96  
  9 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                33.13      33.04  
 10 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR                33.99      33.13  
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR                 33.37      33.37  
 12 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            34.02      33.42  
 13 Schuermann, Kerry          9 LBA-MR                 33.28      33.46  
 14 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR         33.81      33.47  
 15 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR                35.57      33.53  
 16 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      33.60  
 17 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         34.15      33.71  
 18 Lang, Merika K            10 HYB-MR                 34.07      33.80  
 19 Aliprantis, Alexa N        9 OWA-MR                 35.63      33.97  
 20 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR    34.34      34.23  
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         34.76      34.26  
 22 Orecharova, Alyna P       10 North Shore-MR         34.15      34.40  
 23 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               34.95      34.44  
 24 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     10 HYB-MR                 35.41      34.56  
 25 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.66      34.72  
 25 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR                 34.79      34.72  
 27 Nolan, Mary Kate           9 HS-MR                  35.87      35.11  
 28 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 36.47      35.20  
 29 Sung, Julia               10 CIY-MR                 34.25      35.46  
 30 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                35.72      35.56  
 31 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         34.19      35.69  
 32 Pujals, Michaela S         9 HYB-MR                 35.14      35.95  
 33 Heiss, Caitlin            10 LBA-MR                 35.94      35.96  
 34 Reidy, Meghan *           10 LBA-MR                 35.35      35.97  
 35 VanWart, Alexis           10 HAA-MR                 36.00      35.99  
 36 Geller, Rebecca E         10 CIY-MR                 35.60      36.03  
 37 Taddonio, Alexis P        10 HYB-MR                 35.79      36.20  
 38 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                35.85      36.25  
 39 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         36.64      36.28  
 40 Papetti, Zoe               8 LBA-MR                 35.03      36.33  
 41 Alotta, Angela R          10 Sachem-MR              35.00      36.60  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tomasi, Andrea R          10 Sachem-MR              36.69      36.74  
  2 Curran, Phoebe            10 HYB-MR                 35.28      36.95  
  3 Ryan, Katie C              9 HYB-MR                 35.56      36.96  
  4 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR                 36.54      36.99  
  4 Muller, Nicole M          10 HAA-MR                 35.63      36.99  
  6 Pearsall, Jenna L         10 IA-MR                  36.46      37.11  
  7 Lawson, Siobhan L         10 CSC-MR                 36.28      37.28  
  8 Demerest, Jackie           9 LBA-MR                 36.29      37.38  
  9 Waring, Megan P            9 HYB-MR                 36.02      37.40  
 10 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                36.27      37.79  
 11 Landaw, Laura              9 CIY-MR                 36.48      37.90  
 12 Kelly, Hannah              8 LBA-MR                 35.31      38.00  
 13 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR         36.65      38.02  
 14 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR                 34.97      38.24  
 15 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR                 36.50      38.43  
 16 Kovalyova, Catherine       9 Dolphin-MR             36.25      42.15  
 17 Yao, Li Yan               10 TVSC-MR                36.69      44.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      32.23  
SILV - Division  
  1 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR                 34.81      32.39  
  2 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR    32.85      32.57  
  3 Herzog, Adam H            10 HYB-MR                 33.84      32.73  
  4 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                 32.99      32.78  
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR                 32.99      32.79  
  6 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      32.88  
  7 Friedman, Remy            10 LBA-MR                 33.03      32.89  
  7 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                33.69      32.89  
  9 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                34.14      32.97  
 10 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR                 34.29      33.27  
 11 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                 32.81      33.58  
 12 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR         34.92      33.66  
 13 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                33.82      33.68  
 13 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         33.57      33.68  
 15 Coraor, Everett Z         10 HYB-MR                 32.93      33.69  
 16 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              33.48      33.74  
 17 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  34.26      34.09  
 18 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      34.21  
 19 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                 34.34      34.27  
 20 Peng, Didi Y               9 OWA-MR                 35.84      34.30  
 21 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         34.67      34.34  
 22 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                34.11      34.41  
 23 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 35.47      34.48  
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              35.89      34.67  
 25 Maloney, Michael          10 HS-MR                  36.35      34.70  
 26 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR                 34.31      34.74  
 27 Nash, John                10 LBA-MR                 36.09      34.84  
 28 Suddell, George R         10 HYB-MR                 34.42      34.94  
 29 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  35.30      34.98  
 30 Okstin, Pavel             10 Dolphin-MR             36.26      35.01  
 31 Finkelstein, Leo           9 Dolphin-MR             35.01      35.16  
 32 Wallace, Nicholas         10 HAA-MR                 36.61      35.27  
 33 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  32.04      35.28  
 34 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                35.53      35.35  
 35 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                36.36      35.58  
 36 Smith, Nicholas           10 LBA-MR                 36.34      35.78  
 37 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              35.91      36.07  
 38 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                36.42      36.09  
 39 Rookwood Jr., William K    7 HS-MR                  36.09      36.16  
 40 Saltzman, Mike J          10 HAA-MR                 36.63      36.37  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                36.61      36.87  
  2 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                  36.60      37.37  
  3 Sack, Danny C              9 OWA-MR                 35.53      37.38  
  4 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  35.68      37.55  
  5 Dervisevic, Alen           7 Dolphin-MR             36.39      37.60  
  6 Elkins, Ian C             10 IA-MR                  35.17      40.12  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.45  
  2 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                28.15      27.71  
  3 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.93      27.87  
  4 Sinkevich, Karyna         13 HS-MR                  28.94      27.96  
  5 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      28.05  
  6 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR                 27.88      28.10  
  7 O'Kane, Emily *           14 LBA-MR                 27.96      28.11  
  8 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR                 27.50      28.33  
  8 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                29.15      28.33  
 10 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.61      28.34  
 11 Pierce, Nicole *          14 LBA-MR                 27.98      28.35  
 12 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR                 27.63      28.40  
 13 Ahn, Rachel               13 North Shore-MR         27.75      28.44  
 14 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR                 27.95      28.47  
 15 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      28.48  
 16 Bilzi, Claire M           14 HYB-MR                 27.60      28.50  
 17 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR              30.17      28.60  
 17 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR                28.10      28.60  
 19 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                  28.04      28.61  
 19 Gromling, Kristin *       14 LBA-MR                 27.69      28.61  
 21 Israel, Lynn R            13 OWA-MR                 28.70      28.63  
 22 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                  27.85      28.73  
 23 Stellato, Michelle        14 LIAC-MR                28.05      28.81  
 24 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                27.92      28.86  
 25 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR                 28.54      28.95  
 26 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR              28.38      28.98  
 27 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                  28.97      29.09  
 28 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR                 28.42      29.14  
 29 MACKENZIE, Kathryn S      14 CSC-MR                 29.44      29.16  
 30 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR                29.07      29.21  
 31 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR                28.77      29.25  
 32 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR            29.34      29.29  
 33 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                 28.79      29.30  
 34 O'Brien, Kasey M          13 FLY-MR                 28.90      29.31  
 35 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                27.96      29.32  
 36 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR                29.58      29.39  
 37 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR               29.62      29.40  
 38 Reyes, Emily              14 CIY-MR                 28.93      29.50  
 38 Adams, Kelsey A           13 HYB-MR                 29.41      29.50  
 40 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     14 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.56  
 41 Matson, Meagan J          14 CIY-MR                 28.44      29.59  
 42 Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR                 28.01      29.60  
 43 Pujals, Leiya S           14 HYB-MR                 29.60      29.61  
 43 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR                 30.90      29.61  
 45 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR                29.17      29.84  
 46 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR         29.09      29.89  
 47 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR                 29.46      29.90  
 48 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR                 29.72      29.93  
 49 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR            29.86      29.95  
 50 Yee, Elena C              14 CIY-MR                 29.21      29.96  
 51 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                  29.47      30.04  
 52 Nunez, Tiffany            13 CIY-MR                 29.34      30.11  
 53 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR                 29.83      30.16  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR               30.19      30.24  
  2 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR         29.45      30.26  
  3 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR                30.07      30.41  
  4 Garcia, Alicia L          14 NFS-MR                 30.18      30.49  
  5 Lovell, Jacqueline        13 OWA-MR                 28.66      30.53  
  6 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR                 29.23      30.60  
  7 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                  29.79      30.73  
  8 Kovacs, Laura N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.69      30.85  
  9 Barfield, Ashley          13 CIY-MR                 30.00      31.22  
 10 Howard, Chanel            14 NFS-MR                 30.08      31.43  
 11 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                  29.37      31.52  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR              26.28      26.06  
  2 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR         27.37      26.48  
  3 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      26.51  
  4 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR         26.94      26.55  
  5 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR                 27.01      26.60  
  6 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR                 26.78      26.61  
  7 Cordovano, Anthony T      14 TVSC-MR                26.37      26.63  
  8 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.38      26.79  
  9 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.70      26.81  
 10 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                  26.96      26.96  
 11 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      26.97  
 12 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR                 26.99      27.02  
 13 Cosgrove, James A         13 CIY-MR                 27.15      27.44  
 14 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.35      27.66  
 15 Corrigan, Timmy           13 LIAC-MR                26.97      27.67  
 16 Swenson, Dan C            14 LIAC-MR                27.18      27.77  
 17 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR              28.19      27.93  
 18 Pepe, Karl M              13 FLY-MR                 27.24      27.94  
 19 Kearney, Aaron            14 NFS-MR                 27.78      27.95  
 20 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.06  
 21 Teplitz, Stan             13 Dolphin-MR             27.85      28.20  
 22 Barnett, Kevin            13 HAA-MR                 28.14      28.26  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Steinhauer, Holden A      13 North Shore-MR         27.70      28.31  
  2 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR              27.81      28.62  
  3 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR         28.28      28.87  
  4 Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR                 27.96      29.15  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR               1:22.35    1:17.46  
JO - Division  
  1 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.72    1:21.59  
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:22.84    1:22.15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                1:24.24    1:23.24  
  2 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.22    1:23.59  
  3 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:24.44  
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR       1:24.32    1:24.47  
      40.79   43.68                                                
  5 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR               1:30.72    1:25.07  
      41.91   43.16                                                
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.83    1:25.11  
      41.66   43.45                                                
  7 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR               1:26.59    1:25.65  
      41.72   43.93                                                
  8 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR          1:38.06    1:26.03  
    1:26.03                                                        
  9 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       1:29.38    1:26.33  
      41.95   44.38                                                
 10 Schuermann, Kerry          9 LBA-MR               1:25.32    1:26.53  
      41.03   45.50                                                
 11 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR              1:35.12    1:27.12  
      42.95   44.17                                                
 12 Geller, Rebecca E         10 CIY-MR               1:25.28    1:27.29  
      41.81   45.48                                                
 13 Muller, Nicole M          10 HAA-MR               1:32.42    1:27.73  
      43.19   44.54                                                
 14 Stanford, Brittany *      10 LBA-MR               1:26.65    1:27.85  
      41.46   46.39                                                
 15 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                1:29.31    1:28.67  
      43.35   45.32                                                
 16 Sung, Julia               10 CIY-MR               1:31.14    1:28.76  
      43.39   45.37                                                
 17 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.48    1:28.84  
      44.09   44.75                                                
 18 Sinkevich, Yana            8 HS-MR                1:35.93    1:29.00  
      43.63   45.37                                                
 19 Schroeder, Erin N          9 HYB-MR               1:35.82    1:29.03  
      44.42   44.61                                                
 20 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:27.53    1:29.43  
      42.99   46.44                                                
 21 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.77    1:29.46  
      43.51   45.95                                                
 22 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR               1:31.55    1:29.95  
      43.17   46.78                                                
 23 Cross, Ingrid L            9 HYB-MR               1:34.35    1:30.14  
      42.96   47.18                                                
 24 Ryan, Katie C              9 HYB-MR               1:32.57    1:30.29  
      43.95   46.34                                                
 25 Brown, Rebecca M           9 HYB-MR               1:30.18    1:30.53  
      43.65   46.88                                                
 26 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.46    1:30.64  
      43.82   46.82                                                
 27 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR               1:34.23    1:30.98  
      46.38   44.60                                                
 28 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:35.87    1:31.19  
      45.00   46.19                                                
 29 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:34.25    1:31.28  
      44.76   46.52                                                
 30 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:31.93  
 31 Nolan, Mary Kate           9 HS-MR                1:33.30    1:33.03  
      45.35   47.68                                                
 32 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR       1:35.79    1:34.44  
      44.25   50.19                                                
 33 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:33.32    1:34.92  
      44.63   50.29                                                
 34 Alotta, Angela R          10 Sachem-MR            1:39.63    1:35.69  
      46.59   49.10                                                
 35 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.43    1:35.90  
      46.67   49.23                                                
 36 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                1:39.80    1:37.91  
      46.51   51.40                                                
 37 Montana, Jaclyn            9 HS-MR                1:36.38    1:37.98  
      46.08   51.90                                                
 38 Lawson, Siobhan L         10 CSC-MR               1:37.10    1:38.24  
      47.41   50.83                                                
 39 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:38.87  
      47.83   51.04                                                
 -- McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:24.61         DQ  
      42.74   45.81                                                
 -- Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR             1:33.38         DQ  
      44.10   52.50                                                
 -- Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:39.88         DQ  
      47.52   49.94                                                
 -- Muller, Kristin N          9 Sachem-MR            1:36.50         DQ  
      45.25   49.97                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Heinsohn, Alyssa N         9 TS-LI-MR             1:39.09    1:41.13  
      49.25   51.88                                                
  2 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR              1:38.40    1:44.36  
      51.53   52.83                                                
  3 Koch, Carolyn A            9 TS-LI-MR             1:37.36    1:51.50  
    1:34.19   17.31                                                
 -- Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR               1:37.50         DQ  
      49.20   53.60                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR              1:23.79    1:20.18  
    1:20.25                                                        
  2 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:23.39    1:20.79  
      39.28   41.51                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.76    1:23.13  
      40.79   42.34                                                
  2 Degrazia, Michael V        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.97    1:23.16  
      40.91   42.25                                                
  3 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR              1:25.17    1:23.97  
      40.64   43.33                                                
  4 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:27.39    1:24.39  
      40.38   44.01                                                
  5 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.71    1:24.66  
      40.68   43.98                                                
  6 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               1:27.61    1:24.96  
      40.18   44.78                                                
  7 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:26.07  
      42.93   43.14                                                
  8 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR            1:30.24    1:27.39  
  9 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR               1:32.50    1:28.18  
 10 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR       1:30.45    1:28.45  
 11 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR               1:33.22    1:29.13  
 12 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR               1:32.16    1:29.38  
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:29.07    1:29.51  
      44.68   44.83                                                
 14 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-MR                1:32.78    1:29.81  
 15 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:30.27    1:30.36  
 16 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR              1:31.55    1:30.51  
 17 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:31.03  
 18 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:31.75  
      44.03   47.72                                                
 19 Maloney, Michael          10 HS-MR                1:30.27    1:32.43  
 20 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.65  
 21 Sack, Danny C              9 OWA-MR               1:38.49    1:32.72  
      40.88   51.84                                                
 22 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:27.91    1:33.37  
      45.34   48.03                                                
 23 Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR               1:35.38    1:33.74  
 24 Bacci, Ryan D             10 DAC-MR               1:36.83    1:35.15  
 25 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.66    1:35.71  
 26 Zavos, Leon                9 HS-MR                1:32.09    1:36.89  
 27 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                1:32.80    1:37.05  
 28 Mayer, Michael            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:37.16  
      38.37   58.79                                                
 29 Saltzman, Mike J          10 HAA-MR               1:37.33    1:37.54  
 30 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:38.28    1:37.68  
 31 Elkins, Ian C             10 IA-MR                1:35.96    1:39.18  
 -- Wallace, Nicholas         10 HAA-MR               1:38.49         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR               1:31.39    1:49.67  
 -- Lindeman, Grant E          9 Sachem-MR            1:38.71         DQ  
      41.49   59.58                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 O'Kane, Emily *           14 LBA-MR               1:08.84    1:07.34  
      32.74   34.60                                                
  2 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:07.57  
      33.05   34.52                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                1:10.23    1:08.65  
      33.76   34.89                                                
  2 Balder, Jaclyn M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.43    1:08.82  
  3 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:08.86  
      33.79   35.07                                                
  4 Sinkevich, Karyna         13 HS-MR                1:11.79    1:09.02  
      33.63   35.39                                                
  5 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR       1:11.89    1:09.84  
      34.02   35.82                                                
  6 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            1:09.76    1:10.12  
      34.08   36.04                                                
  7 LI, Qing                  13 TVSC-MR              1:08.94    1:10.30  
      33.93   36.37                                                
  8 Ahn, Rachel               13 North Shore-MR       1:08.71    1:10.44  
      33.55   36.89                                                
  9 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                1:10.79    1:10.73  
      34.19   36.54                                                
 10 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:10.80  
      33.68   37.12                                                
 11 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:10.90  
      34.48   36.42                                                
 12 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:11.13  
      35.49   35.64                                                
 13 Harris, Markee E          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03    1:11.39  
      35.19   36.20                                                
 14 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               1:12.38    1:11.55  
      34.79   36.76                                                
 15 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               1:11.12    1:11.71  
      35.17   36.54                                                
 16 Omara, Heather E          14 CSC-MR               1:12.68    1:11.76  
      35.80   35.96                                                
 17 Fung, Stephanie C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.93    1:12.40  
      35.25   37.15                                                
 18 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.99    1:12.90  
      35.64   37.26                                                
 19 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:13.42  
      35.56   37.86                                                
 20 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:13.45  
      36.21   37.24                                                
 21 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          1:13.58    1:13.75  
      35.69   38.06                                                
 22 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:13.78  
      36.02   37.76                                                
 23 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             1:15.82    1:14.06  
      35.85   38.21                                                
 24 Jurukovska, Jana V        13 North Shore-MR       1:15.28    1:14.20  
      35.92   38.28                                                
 25 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            1:15.95    1:14.40  
      36.68   37.72                                                
 26 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:13.36    1:14.41  
      36.33   38.08                                                
 27 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.54  
      36.43   38.11                                                
 28 O'Brien, Kasey M          13 FLY-MR               1:13.86    1:14.71  
      36.50   38.21                                                
 29 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               1:13.51    1:14.72  
      36.50   38.22                                                
 30 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            1:17.01    1:14.86  
      36.94   37.92                                                
 31 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:15.03  
      36.67   38.36                                                
 32 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:14.97    1:15.23  
      36.46   38.77                                                
 33 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:14.23    1:15.35  
      36.41   38.94                                                
 34 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:14.38    1:15.64  
      36.87   38.77                                                
 35 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                1:17.81    1:16.55  
      36.72   39.83                                                
 36 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:18.12    1:16.59  
      36.84   39.75                                                
 37 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             1:16.72    1:16.82  
      37.49   39.33                                                
 38 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:16.43    1:16.83  
      37.30   39.53                                                
 39 Bilzi, Claire M           14 HYB-MR               1:13.80    1:17.08  
      37.40   39.68                                                
 40 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            1:13.86    1:17.18  
 40 Kovacs, Laura N           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.30    1:17.18  
      37.13   40.05                                                
 42 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     14 FLY-MR               1:16.68    1:17.41  
      38.46   38.95                                                
 43 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               1:15.43    1:17.46  
      36.94   40.52                                                
 44 Longley, Olivia D         13 CSC-MR               1:18.09    1:17.55  
      37.45   40.10                                                
 45 Calder, Lauren            14 LBA-MR               1:18.18    1:17.97  
      37.78   40.19                                                
 46 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR               1:17.00    1:18.23  
      36.96   41.27                                                
 47 O'Brien, Nicole M         14 Sachem-MR            1:18.12    1:18.24  
      38.53   39.71                                                
 -- Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR               1:09.96         DQ  
      32.94   35.69                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:16.96    1:18.31  
      37.92   40.39                                                
  2 Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:18.73  
      38.58   40.15                                                
  3 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                1:16.65    1:18.78  
    1:18.82                                                        
  4 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               1:17.49    1:19.25  
    1:21.42                                                        
  5 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:19.89  
      39.21   40.68                                                
  6 Nunez, Tiffany            13 CIY-MR               1:17.72    1:21.06  
      39.36   41.70                                                
 -- Barfield, Ashley          13 CIY-MR               1:14.93         DQ  
      37.48   42.38                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.24    1:07.03  
      33.21   33.82                                                
  2 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               1:07.42    1:07.15  
      32.87   34.28                                                
  3 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       1:09.84    1:07.55  
      32.62   34.93                                                
  4 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:07.57    1:07.70  
      32.97   34.73                                                
  5 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.24    1:07.80  
      32.96   34.84                                                
  6 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               1:09.97    1:08.42  
      33.55   34.87                                                
  7 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:08.71  
      33.48   35.23                                                
  8 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                1:12.06    1:09.31  
  9 Cosgrove, James A         13 CIY-MR               1:08.02    1:09.52  
      34.12   35.40                                                
 10 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               1:08.31    1:09.58  
      33.61   35.97                                                
 11 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:09.60  
      33.85   35.75                                                
 12 Barnett, Kevin            13 HAA-MR               1:13.14    1:10.49  
      34.50   35.99                                                
 13 Verderosa, David M        14 Sachem-MR            1:12.08    1:11.07  
      35.41   35.66                                                
 14 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:12.40    1:11.18  
      35.05   36.13                                                
 15 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            1:09.31    1:11.57  
      34.04   37.53                                                
 16 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            1:13.79    1:11.83  
 17 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:11.20    1:12.74  
      36.15   36.59                                                
 18 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:13.02  
      36.09   36.93                                                
 19 Pepe, Karl M              13 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:13.05  
      35.46   37.59                                                
 20 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               1:12.87    1:13.53  
      36.02   37.51                                                
 21 Meister, Matthew          14 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:13.63  
      35.47   38.16                                                
 22 Corrigan, Timmy           13 LIAC-MR              1:14.31    1:14.35  
      36.76   37.59                                                
 23 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:14.37  
      35.47   38.90                                                
 24 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.16    1:15.05  
      37.53   37.52                                                
 24 Kearney, Aaron            14 NFS-MR               1:15.06    1:15.05  
      37.33   37.72                                                
 26 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                1:15.67    1:15.41  
      37.97   37.44                                                
 27 Hochman, Daniel           13 HS-MR                1:16.92    1:15.43  
      36.19   39.24                                                
 28 Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR               1:14.88    1:15.88  
      37.71   38.17                                                
 29 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:15.96  
      36.77   39.19                                                
 30 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       1:15.90    1:16.35  
    1:16.17    0.18                                                
 31 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                1:15.98    1:16.53  
      38.01   38.52                                                
 32 Teplitz, Stan             13 Dolphin-MR           1:18.45    1:16.71  
      37.23   39.48                                                
 33 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR               1:18.54    1:17.85  
      38.18   39.67                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR         37.53      36.00  
  2 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      36.45  
SILV - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR                 37.41      37.25  
  2 Casalicchio, Cristina L   10 HYB-MR                 38.61      37.72  
  3 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.06      38.40  
  4 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                41.07      38.47  
  5 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.93      38.51  
  6 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                  42.08      39.18  
  7 Heiss, Caitlin            10 LBA-MR                 41.24      39.43  
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR         39.13      39.75  
  9 Pujals, Michaela S         9 HYB-MR                 40.89      39.79  
 10 Lang, Merika K            10 HYB-MR                 39.70      40.28  
 10 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                 38.72      40.28  
 12 Stanford, Brittany *      10 LBA-MR                 40.64      40.63  
 12 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                  41.85      40.63  
 14 Sabatini, Nina B          10 OWA-MR                 41.37      40.65  
 15 LaFONTAINE, Brianna M     10 HYB-MR                 41.49      40.68  
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N        9 OWA-MR                 42.67      40.78  
 17 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        10 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.82  
 18 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                39.08      40.86  
 19 Muller, Nicole M          10 HAA-MR                 41.31      41.42  
 20 Geller, Rebecca E         10 CIY-MR                 42.20      41.86  
 21 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                42.53      42.03  
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      42.10  
 23 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      42.24  
 24 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            42.93      42.60  
 25 Reidy, Meghan *           10 LBA-MR                 43.80      43.23  
 26 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 43.10      43.39  
 27 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR                44.93      43.86  
 28 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         42.30      44.34  
 29 Cross, Ingrid L            9 HYB-MR                 44.89      44.35  
 30 Landaw, Laura              9 CIY-MR                 43.60      44.46  
 31 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR                 44.94      44.49  
 32 Kelly, Hannah              8 LBA-MR                 43.60      44.57  
 33 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR                 43.45      44.60  
 34 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.32      44.77  
 -- Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR                41.86         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         43.59      45.46  
  2 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR    45.28      45.51  
  3 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR                 42.78      45.85  
  4 Cho, Rachel S              8 CIY-MR                 45.02      46.32  
  5 Kovalyova, Catherine       9 Dolphin-MR             44.30      46.72  
  6 Zawatson, Cady             8 LBA-MR                 45.18      47.34  
  7 Papetti, Zoe               8 LBA-MR                 44.52      47.61  
  8 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR                 42.77      47.79  
  9 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                43.64      48.35  
 -- Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR               44.29         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         38.32      36.83  
  2 Goldstein, Jake P          8 HYB-MR                 37.76      37.15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                37.78      37.80  
  2 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                39.85      38.60  
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.59      38.72  
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      39.60  
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                39.24      40.07  
  6 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 38.89      40.11  
  7 Coraor, Everett Z         10 HYB-MR                 40.51      40.55  
  8 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  42.30      40.74  
  9 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                 38.16      40.78  
 10 Peng, Didi Y               9 OWA-MR                 42.81      41.07  
 11 Herzog, Adam H            10 HYB-MR                 39.51      41.10  
 12 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                 39.09      41.17  
 13 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR                 39.29      41.24  
 14 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                 39.40      42.45  
 15 Friedman, Remy            10 LBA-MR                 42.68      42.53  
 16 Finkelstein, Leo           9 Dolphin-MR             43.66      42.67  
 17 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR                 44.53      43.05  
 18 Kostelec, Nicholas         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.46      43.52  
 19 Suddell, George R         10 HYB-MR                 43.76      43.62  
 20 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                42.87      43.94  
 21 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      44.30  
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              44.03      44.33  
 23 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                44.71      44.53  
 24 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR                 44.67      44.68  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  39.60      46.62  
  2 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         45.31      48.39  
  3 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR                 44.13      48.61  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:07.54  
      31.62   35.92                                                
  2 Israel, Lynn R            13 OWA-MR               1:10.71    1:08.25  
      31.93   36.32                                                
  3 McCluskey, Maureen L      14 FLY-MR               1:11.34    1:08.97  
      31.20   37.77                                                
  4 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               1:10.05    1:09.16  
      32.48   36.68                                                
  5 Balder, Jaclyn M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.29    1:09.96  
      32.31   37.65                                                
  6 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:09.96    1:10.04  
      33.25   36.79                                                
  7 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:10.63  
      32.75   37.88                                                
  8 Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR               1:09.25    1:10.75  
      32.81   37.94                                                
  9 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.98  
      32.99   37.99                                                
 10 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.50    1:11.86  
      33.09   38.77                                                
 11 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR               1:10.06    1:12.04  
      33.85   38.19                                                
 12 Pierce, Nicole *          14 LBA-MR               1:14.27    1:12.31  
      32.87   39.44                                                
 13 Abramowitz, Ellen         13 CIY-MR               1:13.34    1:13.34  
      33.51   39.83                                                
 14 Jurukovska, Jana V        13 North Shore-MR       1:11.86    1:13.49  
      33.27   40.22                                                
 15 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.70    1:13.69  
      34.77   38.92                                                
 16 O'Brien, Kasey M          13 FLY-MR               1:13.90    1:13.74  
      35.99   37.75                                                
 17 Lawson, Elena P           14 CSC-MR               1:13.22    1:13.89  
      33.44   40.45                                                
 18 Reyes, Emily              14 CIY-MR               1:12.71    1:13.92  
      33.50   40.42                                                
 19 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                1:11.87    1:14.47  
      33.59   40.88                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          1:14.50    1:15.32  
      35.08   40.24                                                
  2 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                1:13.60    1:16.91  
      34.49   42.42                                                
  3 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR               1:13.76    1:20.26  
      35.11   45.15                                                
  4 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.40    1:23.01  
      37.07   45.94                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:06.79  
      30.78   36.01                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:07.17  
      31.71   35.46                                                
  2 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:07.23  
      31.62   35.61                                                
  3 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       1:08.76    1:07.84  
      31.96   35.88                                                
  4 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            1:10.99    1:08.55  
      32.32   36.23                                                
  5 Cordovano, Anthony T      14 TVSC-MR              1:10.92    1:09.25  
      32.17   37.08                                                
  6 Swenson, Dan C            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:11.01  
      32.45   38.56                                                
  7 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR               1:10.68    1:11.36  
      33.02   38.34                                                
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:14.00    1:11.87  
      34.39   37.48                                                
  9 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               1:14.29    1:12.29  
      33.89   38.40                                                
 10 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                1:12.96    1:13.03  
      33.70   39.33                                                
 11 Cosgrove, James A         13 CIY-MR               1:08.98    1:13.69  
      33.38   40.31                                                
 12 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            1:09.90    1:14.29  
      32.74   41.55                                                
 -- Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              1:11.31         DQ  
      33.96   39.09                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                1:11.86    1:15.81  
      34.82   40.99                                                
  2 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:17.82  
      36.57   41.25                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               3:09.35    2:50.43  
      37.88   42.17   51.69   38.69                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.25    2:56.50  
      39.82   46.36   50.19   40.13                                
  2 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR               3:07.33    2:57.01  
      39.06   45.74   50.47   41.74                                
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.07    3:00.74  
      42.59   48.16   52.62   37.37                                
  4 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.60    3:01.41  
      38.89   48.21   57.08   37.23                                
  5 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                3:11.73    3:13.96  
      45.99   47.95   54.56   45.46                                
 -- MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR              3:02.49         DQ  
      43.27   49.90   49.76   41.11                                
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR              3:02.13    2:55.36  
      39.76   45.00   54.17   36.43                                
  2 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR               3:07.16    2:57.23  
      38.89   45.57   54.33   38.44                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.46    3:02.13  
      41.66   46.15   54.47   39.85                                
  2 Degrazia, Michael V        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.60    3:05.17  
      40.71   47.25   59.29   37.92                                
  3 Peng, Didi Y               9 OWA-MR               3:11.20    3:06.49  
      45.31   49.54   50.59   41.05                                
  4 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR               3:00.55    3:10.67  
      45.36   43.96 1:02.04   39.31                                
  5 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               3:11.47    3:12.35  
      43.51   49.12   58.18   41.54                                
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               2:27.26    2:23.06  
      32.36   36.26   43.47   30.97                                
  2 Harris, Markee E          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.33    2:23.91  
      31.06   37.81   43.42   31.62                                
  3 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.91    2:26.68  
      32.65   37.27   44.80   31.96                                
SILV - Division  
  1 McCluskey, Maureen L      14 FLY-MR               2:27.54    2:28.32  
      32.32   36.92   46.29   32.79                                
  2 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              2:36.00    2:28.90  
      32.20   38.32   45.14   33.24                                
  3 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:33.71    2:30.09  
      32.70   39.41   42.66   35.32                                
  4 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:30.67  
      33.70   38.70   44.02   34.25                                
  5 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               2:31.91    2:30.82  
      32.89   39.53   45.40   33.00                                
  6 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.43    2:31.61  
      33.27   39.13   44.96   34.25                                
  7 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               2:33.02    2:32.21  
      31.72   38.25   47.04   35.20                                
  8 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64    2:33.26  
      33.88   40.10   45.78   33.50                                
  9 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               2:31.88    2:33.71  
      33.25   42.40   43.83   34.23                                
 10 LI, Qing                  13 TVSC-MR              2:31.28    2:34.57  
      34.00   39.64   48.45   32.48                                
 11 Lee, Eunice J             13 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:34.99  
      33.59   39.55   46.05   35.80                                
 12 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            2:34.05    2:36.96  
      34.78   42.41   43.58   36.19                                
 13 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.95    2:37.14  
      36.17   40.07   46.60   34.30                                
 14 Omara, Heather E          14 CSC-MR               2:42.00    2:37.97  
      34.74   38.09   49.00   36.14                                
 15 Lovell, Lea P             14 East End-MR          2:40.79    2:38.23  
      37.23   43.27   43.07   34.66                                
 16 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                2:36.05    2:38.31  
      33.72   39.66   48.61   36.32                                
 17 MACKENZIE, Kathryn S      14 CSC-MR               2:39.63    2:38.33  
      34.91   41.88   43.25   38.29                                
 18 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR       2:38.03    2:38.79  
      33.40   38.71   51.42   35.26                                
 19 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.67    2:40.22  
      35.62   44.04   44.13   36.43                                
 20 Lawson, Elena P           14 CSC-MR               2:40.18    2:41.29  
      33.70   43.25   46.53   37.81                                
 21 Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              2:41.14    2:42.24  
      38.23   42.08   46.10   35.83                                
 22 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               2:41.30    2:42.39  
      36.84   40.90   49.63   35.02                                
 23 Pierce, Nicole *          14 LBA-MR               2:35.17    2:42.48  
      34.35   42.24   47.10   38.79                                
 24 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            2:38.96    2:42.81  
      36.16   42.57   46.75   37.33                                
 25 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:43.05  
      37.26   42.50   44.62   38.67                                
 26 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR               2:42.16    2:43.21  
      35.35   42.92   46.80   38.14                                
 27 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:44.88    2:43.41  
      36.53   43.61   45.92   37.35                                
 28 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.51    2:43.72  
      34.97   42.95   49.22   36.58                                
 29 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR               2:39.26    2:43.76  
      34.95   42.79   49.79   36.23                                
 30 Yee, Elena C              14 CIY-MR               2:43.41    2:43.80  
      34.27   43.78   47.56   38.19                                
 31 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              2:44.34    2:44.08  
      37.45   43.42   47.51   35.70                                
 32 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            2:43.77    2:44.48  
      33.17   41.50   51.93   37.88                                
 33 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR               2:45.64    2:45.84  
      38.06   42.98   49.56   35.24                                
 34 Matson, Meagan J          14 CIY-MR               2:40.38    2:45.86  
      35.69   43.18   47.65   39.34                                
 35 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            2:47.60    2:46.60  
      40.51   40.35   49.92   35.82                                
 -- Solomianko, Marta         13 OWA-MR               2:45.17         DQ  
      38.49   42.86   47.37   35.28                                
 -- Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            2:44.38         DQ  
      37.29   43.04   48.52   37.83                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Brien, Nicole M         14 Sachem-MR            2:47.76    2:48.88  
      40.23   41.23   49.33   38.09                                
  2 Reyes, Emily              14 CIY-MR               2:45.28    2:50.36  
      34.80   45.14   51.95   38.47                                
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:23.46    2:18.89  
      28.70   35.88   43.15   31.16                                
  2 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.92    2:19.11  
      31.18   35.46   42.38   30.09                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR               2:23.28    2:23.09  
      32.48   34.99   42.86   32.76                                
  2 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR            2:21.23    2:23.92  
      30.51   38.10   44.07   31.24                                
  3 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR              2:28.83    2:24.08  
      29.08   36.11   46.06   32.83                                
  4 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:23.94    2:25.66  
      28.91   37.98   45.88   32.89                                
  5 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               2:25.27    2:25.88  
      32.70   37.74   42.20   33.24                                
  6 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               2:23.55    2:26.17  
      32.45   35.83   44.45   33.44                                
  7 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:28.52    2:28.28  
      32.45   40.11   42.40   33.32                                
  8 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR               2:26.63    2:29.14  
      32.94   39.69   44.55   31.96                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.12    2:29.33  
      31.86   40.29   44.44   32.74                                
  2 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:26.31    2:33.54  
      33.67   40.64   44.78   34.45                                
  3 Barnett, Kevin            13 HAA-MR               2:27.27    2:35.68  
      35.26   39.55   44.40   36.47                                
  4 Colon, Joseph M           13 OWA-MR               2:26.35    2:39.00  
      33.96   44.23   42.55   38.26                                
  5 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                2:24.20    2:40.20  
      33.02   42.32   49.32   35.54                                
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                3:10.12    2:50.64  
      38.18   42.75   44.65   45.06                                
  2 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              3:00.25    2:50.65  
      38.60   43.17   44.03   44.85                                
  3 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              3:00.24    2:50.71  
      39.09   42.73   44.65   44.24                                
  4 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR               3:01.48    2:54.47  
      39.40   43.55   45.78   45.74                                
  5 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             3:05.00    2:56.37  
      40.36   44.67   45.90   45.44                                
  6 Locurto, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               3:05.28    2:57.44  
      40.00   44.83   46.82   45.79                                
  7 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               3:11.42    2:59.08  
      41.50   45.44   46.42   45.72                                
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR               3:17.99    2:59.58  
      39.49   45.73   47.80   46.56                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR               3:04.21    3:01.42  
      39.75   45.63   47.19   48.85                                
  2 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              3:06.19    3:02.26  
      41.52   46.92   47.47   46.35                                
  3 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              3:05.69    3:02.43  
      41.87   46.62   46.73   47.21                                
  4 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.63  
      40.47   46.75   49.51   47.90                                
  5 Yoo, Melissa              12 FLY-MR               3:08.00    3:04.72  
      41.97   47.47   48.20   47.08                                
  6 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               3:06.14    3:05.21  
      41.39   47.70   48.85   47.27                                
  7 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               3:18.15    3:09.25  
      42.89   49.16   49.88   47.32                                
 -- Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR               3:09.55         DQ  
      43.36   46.47   49.16   47.22                                
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR               3:08.01    2:48.54  
      37.00   42.61   44.43   44.50                                
  2 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              3:12.66    2:53.73  
      37.95   43.30   45.35   47.13                                
  3 O'Connor, Michael T       12 HYB-MR               3:09.73    2:56.00  
      40.82   45.26   45.86   44.06                                
  4 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR               3:06.17    2:59.93  
      38.77   45.34   47.53   48.29                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               3:16.19    3:11.84  
      42.60   48.94   50.55   49.75                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.75    2:04.88  
      29.03   31.61   32.22   32.02                                
  2 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.10    2:06.84  
      29.51   31.85   32.53   32.95                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Nasser, Helen M           17 HAA-MR               2:11.68    2:10.16  
      29.16   32.60   33.88   34.52                                
  2 Windler, Courtney G       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.37    2:10.44  
      29.88   33.04   33.97   33.55                                
  3 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     16 CIY-MR               2:12.00    2:10.45  
      29.82   32.35   33.98   34.30                                
  4 Chan, Claudia S           17 CIY-MR               2:13.45    2:11.64  
      28.68   32.36   35.24   35.36                                
  5 Kingsepp, Lauren E        17 Sachem-MR            2:15.61    2:12.69  
      30.52   33.55   34.89   33.73                                
  6 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:14.33  
      30.07   33.82   35.02   35.42                                
  7 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:14.55  
      29.51   32.64   35.78   36.62                                
  8 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            2:13.82    2:14.92  
      30.09   34.29   36.02   34.52                                
  9 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR               2:16.05    2:15.72  
      31.06   33.75   35.63   35.28                                
 10 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            2:13.75    2:15.90  
      29.53   33.66   36.80   35.91                                
 11 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               2:13.64    2:16.37  
      30.59   34.40   35.73   35.65                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sims, Nicole C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.21    2:17.20  
      30.72   34.31   36.95   35.22                                
  2 Spicer, Katie E           17 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:17.49  
      30.73   34.94   36.30   35.52                                
  3 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              2:16.10    2:17.75  
      31.67   35.04   35.56   35.48                                
  4 Pfeifer, Christine M      17 FLY-MR               2:13.98    2:18.08  
      30.15   34.11   36.88   36.94                                
  5 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                2:13.43    2:19.93  
      30.33   34.28   36.35   38.97                                
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR       1:58.17    1:56.60  
      26.41   29.36   30.37   30.46                                
  2 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR               1:59.66    1:58.82  
      26.56   29.74   31.06   31.46                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              1:59.67    2:02.13  
      27.65   32.11   32.90   29.47                                
  2 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               1:58.66    2:02.33  
      27.30   30.58   32.13   32.32                                
  3 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               2:00.41    2:03.62  
      28.41   31.53   32.65   31.03                                
  4 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       1:58.73    2:04.53  
      26.71   31.67   33.55   32.60                                
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               1:18.01    1:12.13  
      34.81   37.32                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.02    1:12.34  
      36.06   36.28                                                
  2 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.31    1:12.47  
      35.51   36.96                                                
  3 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:12.69  
      35.24   37.45                                                
  4 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.07    1:12.91  
      35.45   37.46                                                
  5 Smith, Jackie *           12 LBA-MR               1:17.85    1:13.04  
      36.23   36.81                                                
  6 Longo, Nicole A           12 CSC-MR               1:12.50    1:13.51  
      35.22   38.29                                                
  7 Casado, Laurie            12 CIY-MR               1:17.34    1:13.54  
      36.28   37.26                                                
  8 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR              1:15.01    1:13.77  
      36.02   37.75                                                
  9 Holscher, Amanda J        12 HYB-MR               1:17.07    1:13.96  
      35.53   38.43                                                
 10 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:13.88    1:14.11  
      36.20   37.91                                                
 11 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:13.47    1:14.37  
      35.05   39.32                                                
 12 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:14.41  
      35.61   38.80                                                
 13 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               1:15.27    1:14.52  
      36.01   38.51                                                
 14 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR               1:18.74    1:14.77  
      36.94   37.83                                                
 15 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.94  
      36.68   38.26                                                
 16 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR               1:16.64    1:15.14  
      36.33   38.81                                                
 17 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:15.34  
      36.66   38.68                                                
 18 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR               1:18.21    1:15.38  
      36.96   38.42                                                
 19 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       1:15.32    1:15.40  
      36.94   38.46                                                
 20 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:16.91    1:15.48  
      36.16   39.32                                                
 21 Accardi, Liana            12 LBA-MR               1:14.12    1:15.50  
      35.65   39.85                                                
 22 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               1:18.14    1:15.54  
      37.02   38.52                                                
 23 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:15.75    1:15.61  
      36.66   38.95                                                
 24 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:15.63  
      36.34   39.29                                                
 25 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR               1:16.06    1:15.71  
      36.13   39.58                                                
 26 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR               1:19.06    1:15.86  
      36.87   38.99                                                
 27 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:19.59    1:15.94  
      36.42   39.52                                                
 28 Jennings, Erica L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.06    1:16.05  
      36.57   39.48                                                
 29 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR              1:14.70    1:16.32  
      36.43   39.89                                                
 30 DiDonato, Emily           12 OWA-MR               1:19.27    1:16.57  
      38.09   38.48                                                
 31 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:16.84  
      37.24   39.60                                                
 32 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR              1:15.24    1:16.96  
      38.07   38.89                                                
 33 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:16.98  
      37.45   39.53                                                
 34 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               1:13.55    1:17.24  
      37.73   39.51                                                
 35 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:17.37  
      37.31   40.06                                                
 36 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.42  
      37.91   39.51                                                
 37 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:17.52  
      37.93   39.59                                                
 38 Canpolat, Aylin *         12 LBA-MR               1:22.98    1:17.68  
      38.34   39.34                                                
 39 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.04    1:17.84  
      38.51   39.33                                                
 40 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:21.83    1:17.85  
      37.26   40.59                                                
 41 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.17    1:17.90  
      37.70   40.20                                                
 41 Bender, Lauren            12 LBA-MR               1:22.02    1:17.90  
      36.98   40.92                                                
 43 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.97  
      37.75   40.22                                                
 44 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:21.25    1:18.12  
    1:18.07    0.05                                                
 45 Beach, Laura L            12 HYB-MR               1:19.07    1:18.19  
      38.02   40.17                                                
 46 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:17.47    1:18.20  
      38.80   39.40                                                
 47 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:19.71    1:18.24  
      37.55   40.69                                                
 48 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:19.35    1:18.47  
      38.92   39.55                                                
 49 Lariccio, Nicole          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.84    1:18.52  
      38.21   40.31                                                
 50 Ialenti, Caitlin C        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.00  
      38.42   40.58                                                
 51 Matson, Brittany E        12 CIY-MR               1:17.49    1:19.57  
      38.89   40.68                                                
 52 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR               1:23.20    1:19.76  
 53 Pamlayne, Stacey A        11 CSC-MR               1:20.35    1:19.78  
      38.06   41.72                                                
 54 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.56    1:19.81  
      39.57   40.24                                                
 55 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:19.89  
      38.40   41.49                                                
 56 Nocera, Angela M          12 Sachem-MR            1:23.80    1:19.98  
      37.61   42.37                                                
 56 Smith, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:19.98  
      39.18   40.80                                                
 58 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:19.72    1:20.00  
      39.82   40.18                                                
 59 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               1:18.42    1:20.15  
      38.98   41.17                                                
 60 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:20.17  
      39.02   41.15                                                
 61 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:20.34    1:20.37  
      39.63   40.74                                                
 62 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.33    1:20.67  
 63 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:17.13    1:20.76  
      38.78   41.98                                                
 64 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   11 HYB-MR               1:20.41    1:20.94  
      39.40   41.54                                                
 65 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.94    1:21.17  
      38.85   42.32                                                
 66 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.48    1:21.19  
      38.70   42.49                                                
 67 Brillson, Jocelyne        11 FLY-MR               1:21.89    1:21.34  
      16.12 1:05.22                                                
 68 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR               1:23.97    1:21.52  
      39.96   41.56                                                
 69 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.57  
      40.28   41.29                                                
 70 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.96    1:22.10  
      39.58   42.52                                                
 71 Gabriele, Alexandra Z     11 HYB-MR               1:23.82    1:22.19  
      39.94   42.25                                                
 72 Lown, Katina A            12 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:22.35  
      39.79   42.56                                                
 73 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR       1:20.14    1:22.38  
      40.19   42.19                                                
 74 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:23.22    1:22.59  
 75 Lindahl, Melissa          11 LBA-MR               1:21.18    1:22.64  
      40.02   42.62                                                
 76 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR               1:22.72    1:22.76  
      38.65   44.11                                                
 77 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR              1:24.72    1:22.94  
    1:23.11                                                        
 78 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:22.29    1:23.03  
      40.87   42.16                                                
 79 Stenger, Alexa *          11 LBA-MR               1:22.64    1:23.19  
      39.92   43.27                                                
 80 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                1:23.93    1:23.27  
      40.79   42.48                                                
 81 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:23.63  
      40.92   42.71                                                
 82 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR             1:22.24    1:23.64  
      39.61   44.03                                                
 83 Yoo, Melissa              12 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:23.78  
      41.05   42.73                                                
 84 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:24.14  
      41.17   42.97                                                
 85 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:24.16  
      39.86   44.30                                                
 86 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               1:23.38    1:24.26  
      39.90   44.36                                                
 87 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:20.61    1:24.47  
      40.17   44.30                                                
 -- Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:19.02         DQ  
      38.13   40.30                                                
 -- Kirk, Tara A              12 LBA-MR               1:15.49         DQ  
      36.43   39.98                                                
 -- Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.39         DQ  
      39.63   42.41                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Longo, Angela L           11 Sachem-MR            1:24.73    1:25.63  
      41.28   44.35                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:11.70  
      35.57   36.13                                                
  2 Derby, Jimmy F            12 CIY-MR               1:17.95    1:12.61  
      35.67   36.94                                                
  3 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR       1:18.10    1:13.09  
      35.91   37.18                                                
  4 Krause, Billy K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.25    1:13.47  
      35.81   37.66                                                
  5 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR               1:18.02    1:13.68  
      35.65   38.03                                                
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR               1:14.58    1:13.94  
      36.15   37.79                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:15.34    1:14.13  
      35.05   39.08                                                
  2 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR               1:15.39    1:14.25  
      36.47   37.78                                                
  3 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR               1:17.81    1:14.33  
      36.44   37.89                                                
  4 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.63    1:15.39  
      35.84   39.55                                                
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:15.40    1:15.43  
      36.58   38.85                                                
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               1:20.73    1:16.03  
      37.22   38.81                                                
  7 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               1:18.79    1:16.25  
      37.38   38.87                                                
  8 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               1:21.16    1:16.35  
      37.69   38.66                                                
  9 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       1:18.70    1:16.68  
      37.23   39.45                                                
 10 Hoey, Chris R             12 HYB-MR               1:21.76    1:16.77  
      37.88   38.89                                                
 11 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:16.92  
      37.81   39.11                                                
 12 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:18.44    1:17.30  
      37.37   39.93                                                
 13 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:21.38    1:17.32  
      38.47   38.85                                                
 14 Crane, Sean T             12 DAC-MR               1:19.97    1:17.85  
      38.16   39.69                                                
 15 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR       1:19.12    1:18.08  
      38.23   39.85                                                
 16 Ragin, Gregory            12 OWA-MR               1:19.05    1:18.53  
      38.11   40.42                                                
 17 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               1:22.43    1:18.54  
      38.28   40.26                                                
 18 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR              1:21.12    1:19.32  
      38.73   40.59                                                
 19 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:19.57  
      39.57   40.00                                                
 20 Vassallo, Timothy         12 LBA-MR               1:19.37    1:19.79  
      37.79   42.00                                                
 21 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:20.14  
 22 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:20.50  
      39.53   40.97                                                
 23 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:20.52  
      39.68   40.84                                                
 24 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:24.30    1:20.53  
 25 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:22.06    1:20.84  
      39.45   41.39                                                
 25 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:20.84  
      39.51   41.33                                                
 27 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.83    1:21.25  
      38.62   42.63                                                
 27 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            1:20.24    1:21.25  
      38.73   42.52                                                
 29 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.22    1:22.30  
      40.35   41.95                                                
 30 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.78    1:22.55  
      40.45   42.10                                                
 31 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR               1:21.19    1:22.66  
      39.45   43.21                                                
 32 Goldman, Jared A          12 HYB-MR               1:24.75    1:23.63  
      40.14   43.49                                                
 33 Sweetman, Kris            11 CIY-MR               1:24.37    1:23.90  
 34 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR               1:22.20    1:24.15  
      41.27   42.88                                                
 35 Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR               1:24.69    1:24.43  
      40.10   44.33                                                
 -- Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.09         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Miller, Katherine J       17 OWA-MR               1:19.17    1:15.64  
      35.33   40.31                                                
  2 Sullivan, Ellen F         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.15    1:15.67  
      36.35   39.32                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:18.86    1:17.82  
      36.43   41.39                                                
  2 McCormack, Shannon L      17 Sachem-MR            1:22.44    1:18.80  
      37.35   41.45                                                
  3 Moursi, Heba A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.88    1:18.87  
      37.37   41.50                                                
  4 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.93    1:19.50  
      37.16   42.34                                                
  5 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR              1:20.89    1:19.89  
      37.34   42.55                                                
  6 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             1:19.98    1:19.93  
      37.59   42.34                                                
  7 Brea, Sheryl E            17 CIY-MR               1:21.69    1:20.89  
      38.58   42.31                                                
  8 Chan, Claudia S           17 CIY-MR               1:20.32    1:23.41  
      38.85   44.56                                                
  9 Steinhauer, Malori A      17 North Shore-MR       1:19.33    1:23.53  
      39.03   44.50                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:23.99  
      38.93   45.06                                                
  2 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:24.84  
      39.98   44.86                                                
  3 Louie, Monica L           15 CIY-MR               1:23.70    1:25.49  
      39.34   46.15                                                
  4 Deltejo, Lisa A           17 CSC-MR               1:23.26    1:27.52  
      39.54   47.98                                                
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                1:11.46    1:08.79  
      32.12   36.67                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      16 Dolphin-MR           1:11.39    1:10.41  
      33.01   37.40                                                
  2 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR            1:11.58    1:10.68  
      33.12   37.56                                                
  3 Zhang, Tony               15 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:11.94  
      34.02   37.92                                                
  4 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       1:09.64    1:12.56  
      33.82   38.74                                                
  5 DiDonato, Michael A       15 OWA-MR               1:12.31    1:13.12  
      34.76   38.36                                                
  6 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               1:11.85    1:13.27  
      33.91   39.36                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               1:13.50    1:15.02  
      35.17   39.85                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                 28.93      28.09  
  2 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              28.87      28.57  
SILV - Division  
  1 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                 28.76      28.76  
  1 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.76  
  3 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR                 28.77      28.84  
  4 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                29.15      29.08  
  5 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                29.34      29.09  
  6 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR                 30.19      29.10  
  7 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR                28.89      29.12  
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR                 29.46      29.13  
  9 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR                 28.87      29.15  
 10 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                 29.43      29.32  
 11 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR              29.08      29.33  
 12 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                  29.47      29.37  
 13 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR                 29.52      29.41  
 14 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                29.10      29.48  
 15 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR                 29.40      29.50  
 16 Smith, Jackie *           12 LBA-MR                 29.51      29.53  
 17 Longo, Nicole A           12 CSC-MR                 29.11      29.54  
 18 Yeager, Keira M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.67      29.59  
 19 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.57      29.60  
 20 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.58      29.62  
 21 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                29.60      29.63  
 22 Jennings, Erica L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.44      29.68  
 22 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      29.68  
 24 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR                 29.16      29.73  
 25 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR         29.73      29.81  
 26 Bauer, Alexandra C        12 HYB-MR                 29.53      29.83  
 26 Matson, Brittany E        12 CIY-MR                 29.31      29.83  
 28 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                29.22      29.85  
 29 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      29.91  
 29 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                29.54      29.91  
 31 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR                 29.92      30.03  
 32 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR                 31.80      30.16  
 33 Ialenti, Caitlin C        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      30.17  
 34 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                29.64      30.18  
 35 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                30.41      30.19  
 36 Trifiletti, Sarah A       12 HYB-MR                 30.89      30.26  
 36 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  29.84      30.26  
 38 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR         31.39      30.31  
 39 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DAC-MR                 31.21      30.33  
 39 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR                 29.58      30.33  
 41 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR                 29.91      30.37  
 42 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         30.70      30.40  
 43 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  31.02      30.42  
 44 Brooke, Taylor            11 LBA-MR                 30.61      30.53  
 45 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                30.02      30.61  
 46 Torres, Molly *           12 LBA-MR                 31.09      30.63  
 47 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         30.79      30.67  
 48 Power, Rebecca *          12 LBA-MR                 30.26      30.69  
 49 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                30.79      30.73  
 50 DiDonato, Emily           12 OWA-MR                 30.46      30.74  
 51 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.18      30.78  
 52 Makowski, Amanda Z        11 HYB-MR                 30.82      30.83  
 53 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            31.04      30.94  
 54 Canpolat, Aylin *         12 LBA-MR                 31.36      30.96  
 55 Stenger, Rebecca *        12 LBA-MR                 30.91      31.01  
 55 Accardi, Liana            12 LBA-MR                 30.50      31.01  
 57 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               30.53      31.03  
 58 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                31.74      31.04  
 59 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR                29.91      31.14  
 60 Gerrity, Sara Day D       11 LBA-MR                 32.27      31.16  
 61 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR                30.90      31.23  
 61 Kupferberg, Sarah M       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.39      31.23  
 63 McDONOUGH, Erin           12 LBA-MR                 31.08      31.24  
 64 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR                31.55      31.25  
 65 Rappa, Natalia *          11 LBA-MR                 32.39      31.30  
 65 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                31.21      31.30  
 67 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                31.69      31.33  
 68 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.34  
 69 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR                 30.20      31.36  
 70 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR                 31.66      31.40  
 71 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                 32.10      31.41  
 71 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.41  
 73 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                 31.79      31.52  
 74 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         31.34      31.62  
 75 Kirk, Tara A              12 LBA-MR                 31.52      31.78  
 76 Albano, Stephanie D       12 OWA-MR                 31.51      31.81  
 77 Brillson, Jocelyne        11 FLY-MR                 31.67      31.82  
 78 Bender, Lauren            12 LBA-MR                 30.70      31.89  
 78 Sung, Jennifer            12 CIY-MR                 32.02      31.89  
 80 Flaherty, Allie           11 CIY-MR                 31.28      31.91  
 81 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         32.28      31.93  
 82 Carbonette, Elise M       11 North Shore-MR         32.16      31.98  
 83 Goldstein, Amanda P       11 HYB-MR                 32.20      32.04  
 84 Beach, Laura L            12 HYB-MR                 31.29      32.05  
 85 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  30.78      32.13  
 86 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                  32.40      32.14  
 87 Lown, Katina A            12 CSC-MR                 32.03      32.15  
 87 Gianotti, Teresa C        11 HYB-MR                 32.00      32.15  
 89 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      32.28  
 90 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR         31.47      32.35  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR         30.50      32.51  
  2 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.47      32.60  
  3 Wallace, Rian             12 LBA-MR                 32.43      32.62  
  4 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  31.62      32.64  
  5 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR                 32.46      32.67  
  6 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                 32.49      32.73  
  7 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              32.13      33.38  
  8 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR                 30.96      33.45  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      28.01  
  2 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.13      28.24  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel H             12 CIY-MR                 29.71      28.71  
  2 Moore, Malcolm            12 CIY-MR                 29.62      28.78  
  3 Ragin, Gregory            12 OWA-MR                 29.92      29.06  
  4 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                 29.60      29.28  
  5 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         29.35      29.34  
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                 29.52      29.52  
  7 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                29.42      29.71  
  8 Lee, Aaron J              12 OWA-MR                 29.88      29.72  
  9 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR                 30.78      30.02  
 10 Krause, Billy K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.43      30.10  
 11 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 30.59      30.15  
 12 Hoey, Chris R             12 HYB-MR                 29.94      30.23  
 13 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR                 31.31      30.31  
 14 Okstin, Konstantin        12 Dolphin-MR             32.26      30.38  
 15 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 30.45      30.41  
 16 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 30.04      30.46  
 16 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR                 29.32      30.46  
 18 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR                 30.17      30.51  
 19 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      30.75  
 20 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 30.58      30.78  
 21 Zavos, Stephen C          12 HS-MR                  32.24      30.89  
 22 Goldman, Jared A          12 HYB-MR                 30.39      30.92  
 23 Vassallo, Timothy         12 LBA-MR                 29.54      30.96  
 24 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               31.27      31.15  
 25 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         30.45      31.17  
 26 Qiao, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.78      31.28  
 27 Filardi, Andrew D         11 OWA-MR                 32.40      31.42  
 28 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      31.45  
 29 O'Connor, Michael T       12 HYB-MR                 30.58      31.56  
 30 Lutinger, Elan            12 Dolphin-MR             32.30      31.58  
 31 Derlath, Jonathan H       11 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      31.75  
 32 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR                 32.39      31.93  
 33 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR         32.40      31.96  
 34 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                32.20      32.06  
 35 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR              31.24      32.15  
 36 Gibbons, Jason B          11 HYB-MR                 31.86      32.16  
 37 Sallusto, Jeff T          12 OWA-MR                 32.28      32.22  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR                 31.03      32.51  
  2 Crane, Sean T             12 DAC-MR                 32.00      32.54  
  3 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                32.13      32.61  
  4 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               31.81      32.73  
  5 Matura, Aleksandr         11 Dolphin-MR             32.10      33.18  
 -- Buckholz, Nathaniel E     12 Bam-MR                 32.35         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Miller, Katherine J       17 OWA-MR                 27.88      26.89  
SILV - Division  
  1 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.41  
  2 Orecharova, Veronica P    15 North Shore-MR         27.20      27.77  
  3 Sullivan, Ellen F         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.88  
  4 Brea, Sheryl E            17 CIY-MR                 27.74      27.93  
  5 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                 27.59      27.98  
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                  28.14      28.11  
  7 McMahon, Eilis            15 LIAC-MR                28.28      28.13  
  8 Spicer, Katie E           17 LIAC-MR                28.04      28.40  
  9 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.17      28.41  
 10 Pfeifer, Christine M      17 FLY-MR                 27.22      28.42  
 11 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR    28.42      28.44  
 11 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR                28.05      28.44  
 13 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR         27.56      28.46  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR                27.45      28.50  
  2 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR                 28.03      28.80  
  3 Kilmer, Leslie A          16 TVSC-MR                27.85      29.16  
  4 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR                28.49      29.30  
  5 Kingsepp, Lauren E        17 Sachem-MR              27.87      29.55  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gottesman, Craig          17 LBA-MR                 23.98      23.90  
  2 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR                24.81      24.21  
  3 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR         23.94      24.22  
  4 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR                24.01      24.23  
  5 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.10      24.52  
  6 Marcus, Josh              16 DAC-MR                 24.68      24.61  
  7 Jimenez, Carlos           17 FLY-MR                 24.25      24.84  
  8 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 UN-TS-MR               24.67      24.87  
  9 Schillingford, Jeff Z     16 LIAC-MR                25.01      25.01  
 10 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR                 24.33      25.17  
 11 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      16 Dolphin-MR             26.00      25.18  
 12 Martinez, Jason           16 FLY-MR                 24.67      25.28  
 13 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR         23.95      25.34  
 14 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR               26.56      25.55  
 15 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR                 24.75      25.59  
 16 DiDonato, Michael A       15 OWA-MR                 25.86      25.75  
 17 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR                26.50      25.90  
 18 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                 25.24      25.91  
 19 Matson, Jeffrey C         15 CIY-MR                 25.39      25.92  
 20 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                26.29      25.93  
 20 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.41      25.93  
 22 Jimenez, Francisco        15 FLY-MR                 26.03      26.42  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Florio, Eric R            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.44      26.64  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                37.88      37.65  
  2 Peng, Belle H             11 OWA-MR                 38.54      37.69  
  3 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                39.49      37.76  
SILV - Division  
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR                38.53      37.87  
  2 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  39.61      37.92  
  3 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         38.28      38.00  
  4 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  37.84      38.14  
  5 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               38.02      38.37  
  6 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                38.16      38.39  
  7 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                 38.50      38.45  
  8 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                39.11      38.48  
  9 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                37.86      38.70  
 10 Goldstein, Amanda P       11 HYB-MR                 38.64      38.83  
 11 Holscher, Amanda J        12 HYB-MR                 38.80      38.87  
 12 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.88  
 13 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR                 38.32      39.02  
 14 Yoo, Andrea               12 FLY-MR                 39.30      39.03  
 15 Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR                 38.45      39.26  
 16 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                 39.03      39.32  
 17 Jennings, Erica L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.92      39.33  
 17 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                 38.96      39.33  
 19 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                 37.96      39.44  
 20 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                39.54      39.48  
 21 Smith, Jackie *           12 LBA-MR                 39.96      39.54  
 22 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                39.76      39.60  
 23 Brooke, Taylor            11 LBA-MR                 39.44      39.76  
 23 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                38.74      39.76  
 25 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      39.84  
 26 Haspel, Allison           11 LIAC-MR                42.92      40.03  
 27 Rappa, Natalia *          11 LBA-MR                 39.53      40.06  
 28 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 41.01      40.21  
 29 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   11 HYB-MR                 39.53      40.24  
 30 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR                 40.64      40.27  
 31 Ialenti, Caitlin C        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.33      40.34  
 31 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              40.99      40.34  
 33 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DAC-MR                 40.10      40.42  
 34 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                39.55      40.44  
 35 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR                39.04      40.50  
 36 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                  39.19      40.58  
 37 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR         40.73      40.93  
 38 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                42.12      41.13  
 39 Lown, Katina A            12 CSC-MR                 41.18      41.25  
 40 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  40.51      41.27  
 41 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR                 40.80      41.29  
 42 Romano, Laura E           12 HS-MR                  40.91      41.30  
 43 Nunez, Catherine          11 CIY-MR                 42.83      41.31  
 44 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              41.06      41.35  
 45 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR               41.12      41.36  
 46 Kelly, Shavon *           11 LBA-MR                 42.44      41.39  
 47 Muller, Alyssa            12 HAA-MR                 41.16      41.41  
 48 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR                 41.74      41.44  
 49 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  41.70      41.53  
 50 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                41.17      41.62  
 51 Beach, Laura L            12 HYB-MR                 39.41      41.63  
 52 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         41.61      41.66  
 53 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                41.25      41.80  
 54 Torres, Diandra           12 CIY-MR                 41.47      41.85  
 55 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                43.93      42.15  
 55 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      42.15  
 57 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      42.16  
 58 Wallace, Rian             12 LBA-MR                 41.92      42.21  
 59 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR                 41.57      42.36  
 60 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR                 43.11      42.41  
 61 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                42.81      42.43  
 62 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              41.54      42.58  
 63 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                41.48      42.59  
 64 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                40.03      42.63  
 65 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR                42.33      42.67  
 66 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      42.71  
 67 Anerella, Christine       12 CIY-MR                 42.20      42.83  
 68 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR                 43.97      42.90  
 69 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.03  
 69 Buckholz, Elizabeth L     12 Bam-MR                 44.21      43.03  
 71 DeMarco, Melissa          12 HS-MR                  42.36      43.13  
 72 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      43.18  
 73 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                 41.28      43.20  
 74 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR                44.17      43.21  
 75 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.01      43.25  
 76 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      43.31  
 77 Stenger, Rebecca *        12 LBA-MR                 43.43      43.33  
 78 Falden, Raynell S         11 NFS-MR                 43.54      43.49  
 79 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  42.32      43.63  
 80 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR                43.81      43.77  
 81 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                  44.08      43.84  
 82 Bernstein, Leorah S       12 LIAC-MR                43.15      43.98  
 83 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR                 42.57      44.27  
 -- Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR                 39.61         DQ  
 -- Galvin, Shannon           12 DAC-MR                 44.07         DQ  
 -- Canpolat, Aylin *         12 LBA-MR                 42.51         DQ  
 -- Pamlayne, Stacey A        11 CSC-MR                 44.06         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lin, Amy M                11 North Shore-MR         43.79      44.47  
  2 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                 42.57      44.66  
  3 Carbonette, Elise M       11 North Shore-MR         43.26      44.84  
  4 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR         43.43      44.88  
  5 Kupferberg, Sarah M       12 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      46.46  
  6 Kinney, Samantha M        12 Sachem-MR              44.10      47.02  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR                38.20      37.00  
JO - Division  
  1 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR              38.85      37.73  
  2 Kim, Daniel H             12 CIY-MR                 38.64      37.99  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.67      38.29  
  2 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                38.29      38.33  
  3 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      38.94  
  4 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR                 38.54      39.24  
  5 O'Connor, Michael T       12 HYB-MR                 38.47      39.44  
  6 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 39.45      39.47  
  7 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      39.66  
  8 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      11 HAA-MR                 38.98      39.75  
  9 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR                42.18      39.77  
 10 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               41.81      40.36  
 11 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR                 40.21      40.45  
 12 Krause, Billy K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      40.93  
 13 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 41.80      41.06  
 14 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR                 43.61      41.63  
 15 Hinds, Jonathan A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.03      41.73  
 16 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR         41.50      41.93  
 17 Moore, Malcolm            12 CIY-MR                 40.99      42.30  
 18 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               43.23      42.39  
 19 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR               43.60      42.46  
 20 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                  42.37      42.54  
 21 Vassallo, Timothy         12 LBA-MR                 42.29      42.88  
 22 Hendershot, Billy G       11 FLY-MR                 42.78      43.06  
 23 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR                43.15      43.08  
 24 Gibbons, Jason B          11 HYB-MR                 43.13      43.36  
 25 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                42.50      43.77  
 -- Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.66         DQ  
 -- Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR    40.75         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               43.19      43.94  
  2 Lutinger, Elan            12 Dolphin-MR             42.90      44.44  
  3 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.09      45.94  
  4 Matura, Aleksandr         11 Dolphin-MR             43.62      47.20  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.27    1:07.30  
      32.66   34.64                                                
  2 McMahon, Eilis            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.36    1:07.75  
      33.60   34.15                                                
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                1:07.72    1:08.59  
      32.94   35.65                                                
  4 Brea, Sheryl E            17 CIY-MR               1:07.69    1:08.80  
      33.76   35.04                                                
  5 Nasser, Helen M           17 HAA-MR               1:09.50    1:09.10  
      33.89   35.21                                                
  6 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            1:09.01    1:09.61  
      33.20   36.41                                                
  7 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       1:08.08    1:10.14  
      34.20   35.94                                                
  8 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR               1:09.42    1:10.61  
      34.18   36.43                                                
  9 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             1:10.31    1:10.79  
      33.71   37.08                                                
 10 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                1:08.20    1:10.88  
      33.21   37.67                                                
 11 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.26  
      34.68   36.58                                                
 12 Spicer, Katie E           17 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:11.40  
      34.87   36.53                                                
 13 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            1:12.42    1:11.67  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:14.35  
      36.46   37.89                                                
  2 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               1:11.97    1:14.40  
      36.11   38.29                                                
  3 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:14.95  
      36.03   38.92                                                
  4 Chan, Claudia S           17 CIY-MR               1:10.98    1:15.11  
      35.85   39.26                                                
  5 Windler, Courtney G       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:15.65  
  6 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               1:11.22    1:37.05  
    1:09.78   27.27                                                
 
Event 50  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gottesman, Craig          17 LBA-MR               1:01.89    1:02.19  
  2 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR              1:02.48    1:02.44  
  3 Marcus, Josh              16 DAC-MR               1:01.70    1:03.69  
  4 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 UN-TS-MR             1:01.69    1:04.12  
  5 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            1:04.66    1:04.37  
  6 Lariccio, Michael         16 Sachem-MR            1:05.77    1:05.04  
      31.02   34.02                                                
  7 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR             1:06.44    1:05.15  
      32.10   33.05                                                
  8 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               1:03.01    1:05.46  
  9 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.21    1:05.98  
 10 Jimenez, Carlos           17 FLY-MR               1:03.92    1:06.13  
 11 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:06.57  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:07.84  
  2 Florio, Eric R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.69    1:07.97  
      33.12   34.85                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                32.44      31.24  
  2 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR                 32.40      31.65  
  3 Nagy, Katy *              12 LBA-MR                 32.21      31.76  
  4 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      32.08  
SILV - Division  
  1 Casado, Laurie            12 CIY-MR                 33.36      32.14  
  2 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                32.71      32.35  
  3 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.69      32.71  
  4 Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR                 32.68      32.74  
  5 Matson, Brittany E        12 CIY-MR                 32.54      32.77  
  6 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR    34.45      32.79  
  7 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      32.91  
  8 Colletta, Morgan G        11 HYB-MR                 34.80      32.98  
  9 Longo, Nicole A           12 CSC-MR                 32.80      33.09  
 10 Locurto, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR                 32.25      33.17  
 11 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                32.43      33.18  
 12 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR              33.85      33.24  
 13 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR                 32.48      33.30  
 14 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                33.68      33.40  
 15 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              33.82      33.61  
 16 Yeager, Keira M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.08      33.88  
 17 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR                 32.81      33.93  
 18 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR                34.47      34.07  
 19 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                  33.90      34.14  
 20 Gerrity, Sara Day D       11 LBA-MR                 33.60      34.17  
 21 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.09      34.48  
 22 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR                 34.58      34.57  
 23 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                35.10      34.72  
 24 Plaschka, Jade            12 HAA-MR                 34.62      34.88  
 25 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         34.47      35.03  
 26 Accardi, Liana            12 LBA-MR                 36.27      35.13  
 27 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR                 34.05      35.23  
 28 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  34.05      35.24  
 29 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         36.27      35.37  
 30 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            35.21      35.38  
 31 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  32.97      35.39  
 32 Trifiletti, Sarah A       12 HYB-MR                 35.90      35.41  
 33 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 36.74      35.53  
 34 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                36.25      35.54  
 35 McDONOUGH, Erin           12 LBA-MR                 36.89      35.56  
 36 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      35.58  
 37 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                34.43      35.67  
 38 Brooke, Taylor            11 LBA-MR                 34.60      35.69  
 39 Bauer, Alexandra C        12 HYB-MR                 35.97      35.74  
 40 Power, Rebecca *          12 LBA-MR                 36.51      35.84  
 41 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR                 33.94      35.95  
 42 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                35.33      35.96  
 43 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                34.41      35.97  
 44 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DAC-MR                 36.86      36.09  
 45 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                34.92      36.17  
 46 Brillson, Jocelyne        11 FLY-MR                 35.04      36.18  
 47 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR                 35.55      36.21  
 48 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR                 35.51      36.41  
 49 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR                36.09      36.52  
 50 Stenger, Rebecca *        12 LBA-MR                 35.27      36.59  
 51 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         36.31      36.67  
 52 Albano, Stephanie D       12 OWA-MR                 36.94      36.69  
 53 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                34.86      36.95  
 54 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                36.65      37.10  
 55 Sung, Jennifer            12 CIY-MR                 36.95      37.14  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR                 36.71      37.84  
  2 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                36.49      38.34  
  3 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR                 35.63      38.43  
  4 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                 35.78      38.51  
  5 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR               37.09      38.58  
  6 Longo, Angela L           11 Sachem-MR              36.99      38.59  
  7 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR                 36.36      38.76  
  8 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR         35.12      39.37  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR         34.92      32.53  
  2 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                 32.90      32.65  
SILV - Division  
  1 Nell-Colon, Clarence      12 HS-MR                  35.35      32.90  
  2 Lee, Aaron J              12 OWA-MR                 33.93      33.07  
  3 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         33.66      33.30  
  4 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  32.80      33.68  
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR                 33.57      33.95  
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                34.59      34.13  
  7 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 34.05      34.56  
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      34.65  
  9 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                35.07      34.67  
 10 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR                 33.50      34.72  
 11 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR                 33.99      34.78  
 12 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 35.89      35.04  
 13 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR              37.48      35.12  
 14 Sallusto, Jeff T          12 OWA-MR                 35.65      35.25  
 15 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               35.84      35.52  
 16 Goldman, Jared A          12 HYB-MR                 35.43      35.79  
 17 Sweetman, Kris            11 CIY-MR                 35.54      36.13  
 18 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               39.42      36.37  
 19 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         35.16      36.46  
 20 Zavos, Stephen C          12 HS-MR                  37.72      36.47  
 21 Moore, Malcolm            12 CIY-MR                 34.82      36.89  
 21 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                36.49      36.89  
 23 Betzios, Nikolas P        11 OWA-MR                 36.82      37.08  
 24 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               39.49      37.59  
 25 Hoey, Chris R             12 HYB-MR                 37.62      37.84  
 26 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      37.89  
 27 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               38.02      38.01  
 28 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR                 36.68      38.07  
 29 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      38.17  
 30 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR              38.97      38.32  
 31 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR               38.89      38.39  
 32 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                 36.28      38.49  
 33 Hendershot, Billy G       11 FLY-MR                 36.42      38.71  
 34 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR    38.59      39.13  
 35 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR                 39.46      39.18  
 36 Gibbons, Jason B          11 HYB-MR                 39.64      39.41  
 37 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR                 37.91      39.47  
 38 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR         39.63      39.54  
 -- Gavin, Tripp G            12 HYB-MR                 33.59         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Matura, Aleksandr         11 Dolphin-MR             39.75      40.08  
  2 Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR                 39.57      40.56  
  3 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR                38.79      40.94  
  4 Lutinger, Elan            12 Dolphin-MR             40.84      41.72  
 -- Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR                 39.13         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             1:07.63    1:07.69  
      31.09   36.60                                                
  2 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     16 CIY-MR               1:08.77    1:07.76  
      31.40   36.36                                                
  3 Nasser, Helen M           17 HAA-MR               1:10.76    1:08.87  
      31.92   36.95                                                
  4 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                1:07.57    1:09.30  
      31.78   37.52                                                
  5 Monaco, Kellie J          15 CSC-MR               1:09.22    1:09.72  
      32.45   37.27                                                
  6 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                1:07.86    1:10.36  
      32.73   37.63                                                
  7 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.31    1:11.75  
      32.90   38.85                                                
  8 Brennan, Callie E         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.96    1:12.47  
      32.54   39.93                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               1:11.97    1:12.90  
      32.82   40.08                                                
  2 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               1:11.86    1:13.31  
      33.08   40.23                                                
  3 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:13.83  
      34.30   39.53                                                
  4 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:11.00    1:17.26  
      33.42   43.84                                                
  5 Kilmer, Leslie A          16 TVSC-MR              1:10.59    1:21.80  
      33.84   47.96                                                
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               1:00.37    1:00.12  
      28.06   32.06                                                
  2 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.66    1:00.33  
      27.93   32.40                                                
  3 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR         59.44    1:00.45  
      27.61   32.84                                                
  4 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR               1:03.14    1:02.53  
      28.19   34.34                                                
  5 Martinez, Jason           16 FLY-MR               1:03.55    1:05.41  
      29.73   35.68                                                
  6 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 UN-TS-MR             1:03.39    1:05.58  
      30.28   35.30                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               1:01.11    1:07.29  
      31.99   35.30                                                
  2 Lariccio, Michael         16 Sachem-MR            1:05.24    1:07.61  
      30.83   36.78                                                
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         11 CSC-MR               2:35.32    2:29.01  
      31.53   37.92   44.44   35.12                                
  2 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               2:35.51    2:30.58  
      32.20   41.30   41.88   35.20                                
  3 Yoo, Andrea               12 FLY-MR               2:34.10    2:31.40  
      33.26   38.69   44.93   34.52                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR               2:48.55    2:33.58  
      34.60   41.09   43.49   34.40                                
  2 Yeager, Keira M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.38    2:34.52  
      33.89   41.35   42.92   36.36                                
  3 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              2:37.65    2:35.42  
      33.77   40.63   43.97   37.05                                
  4 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               2:34.84    2:35.62  
      35.58   41.26   42.88   35.90                                
  5 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               2:34.61    2:35.85  
      33.82   40.28   46.61   35.14                                
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                2:38.52    2:35.86  
      36.05   40.08   45.32   34.41                                
  7 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:35.91  
      34.92   39.49   47.19   34.31                                
  8 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:36.54  
      36.45   41.40   43.78   34.91                                
  9 Casado, Laurie            12 CIY-MR               2:40.85    2:36.72  
      34.70   40.85   46.26   34.91                                
 10 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.97    2:36.86  
      33.51   40.51   45.80   37.04                                
 11 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               2:38.98    2:38.42  
      35.52   40.14   48.26   34.50                                
 12 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.70    2:39.33  
      34.32   39.48   50.09   35.44                                
 13 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR               2:43.34    2:39.83  
      36.32   41.72   47.86   33.93                                
 14 Elizee, Juleen            12 CIY-MR               2:39.83    2:40.28  
      33.26   42.27   46.47   38.28                                
 15 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR               2:37.57    2:40.35  
      35.30   41.73   46.51   36.81                                
 16 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                2:43.73    2:40.41  
      33.28   39.44   52.62   35.07                                
 17 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       2:49.95    2:41.82  
      37.08   40.24   48.75   35.75                                
 18 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               2:35.66    2:41.90  
      33.30   41.98   51.37   35.25                                
 19 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR            2:39.91    2:42.08  
      34.60   41.52   48.63   37.33                                
 20 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR               2:42.52    2:42.15  
      36.74   40.34   50.32   34.75                                
 21 DiDonato, Emily           12 OWA-MR               2:46.39    2:42.67  
      38.80   42.87   44.29   36.71                                
 22 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.15    2:43.66  
      34.57   42.89   49.82   36.38                                
 23 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR               2:53.19    2:43.96  
      35.82   42.67   48.66   36.81                                
 24 Torres, Molly *           12 LBA-MR               2:45.57    2:44.28  
      38.48   43.30   45.35   37.15                                
 25 Holscher, Amanda J        12 HYB-MR               2:41.20    2:44.85  
      34.47   41.74   53.24   35.40                                
 26 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.64    2:45.28  
      38.42   41.51   46.92   38.43                                
 27 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR              2:44.93    2:46.34  
      37.66   43.44   50.30   34.94                                
 28 Bauer, Alexandra C        12 HYB-MR               2:45.19    2:46.70  
      37.12   42.44   48.62   38.52                                
 29 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              2:49.24    2:47.13  
      37.69   40.90   53.03   35.51                                
 30 Power, Rebecca *          12 LBA-MR               2:51.28    2:48.94  
      38.43   44.36   45.94   40.21                                
 31 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   11 HYB-MR               2:47.39    2:49.92  
      37.95   44.29   49.24   38.44                                
 32 Yoo, Melissa              12 FLY-MR               2:52.32    2:49.93  
      38.53   43.77   48.05   39.58                                
 33 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR               2:51.15    2:50.85  
      38.30   45.15   52.09   35.31                                
 -- Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR               2:36.39         DQ  
      33.61   41.72   45.67   37.56                                
 -- Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:44.29         DQ  
      38.23   42.66   49.44   36.07                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR               2:50.83    2:57.68  
      41.27   45.24   52.14   39.03                                
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.14    2:31.82  
      32.95   38.71   46.49   33.67                                
  2 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              2:40.01    2:32.62  
      31.91   38.98   47.16   34.57                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron J              12 OWA-MR               2:44.17    2:36.81  
      35.41   40.17   45.88   35.35                                
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               2:47.20    2:37.30  
      31.64   38.50   50.46   36.70                                
  3 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               2:42.54    2:37.66  
      34.17   41.84   45.64   36.01                                
  4 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR               2:39.33    2:37.79  
      39.42   40.78   42.47   35.12                                
  5 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       2:45.20    2:37.83  
      34.56   38.53   49.60   35.14                                
  6 Derlath, Jonathan H       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.04    2:38.24  
      35.75   39.00   50.02   33.47                                
  7 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               2:43.34    2:38.62  
      34.43   40.35   49.41   34.43                                
  8 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:38.67  
      35.53   41.06   47.72   34.36                                
  9 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       2:37.98    2:38.93  
      32.48   41.66   48.63   36.16                                
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.86    2:39.23  
      35.92   40.22   47.93   35.16                                
 11 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:39.36  
      34.02   43.95   46.54   34.85                                
 12 Derby, Jimmy F            12 CIY-MR               2:42.96    2:42.53  
      34.98   38.54   52.66   36.35                                
 13 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               2:49.07    2:44.44  
      38.24   40.01   49.87   36.32                                
 14 Ragin, Gregory            12 OWA-MR               2:49.32    2:45.83  
      37.69   40.92   50.09   37.13                                
 15 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.34    2:46.20  
      36.34   40.82   51.55   37.49                                
 16 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.31    2:46.94  
      38.61   42.66   50.64   35.03                                
 17 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR               2:47.68    2:49.79  
      35.36   44.03   54.04   36.36                                
 18 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            2:57.38    2:50.46  
      39.89   42.49   51.87   36.21                                
 19 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.14    2:51.40  
      39.49   43.31   50.13   38.47                                
 20 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                2:50.62    2:54.05  
      40.61   41.78   49.92   41.74                                
 21 Sallusto, Jeff T          12 OWA-MR               2:53.80    2:56.15  
      38.16   47.00   52.72   38.27                                
 22 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:55.96    2:56.45  
      43.04   41.66   52.37   39.38                                
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.67    2:24.16  
      30.31   37.46   44.54   31.85                                
  2 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.18    2:25.53  
      30.70   36.23   45.45   33.15                                
  3 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.03    2:25.71  
      31.67   36.70   44.15   33.19                                
  4 Sullivan, Ellen F         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:26.28  
      34.47   39.33   41.16   31.32                                
  5 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.06    2:28.77  
      31.09   38.31   44.45   34.92                                
  6 McMahon, Eilis            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.03    2:28.92  
      33.00   38.44   43.89   33.59                                
  7 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.76    2:30.29  
      32.64   38.66   45.42   33.57                                
  8 Pfeifer, Christine M      17 FLY-MR               2:24.47    2:30.77  
      32.49   37.75   44.31   36.22                                
  9 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                2:30.55    2:31.42  
      34.16   40.31   45.14   31.81                                
 10 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.60    2:31.55  
      32.91   38.70   46.17   33.77                                
 11 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            2:32.68    2:32.61  
      32.76   38.55   46.79   34.51                                
 12 McCormack, Shannon L      17 Sachem-MR            2:35.03    2:33.07  
      34.28   40.74   43.21   34.84                                
 13 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:26.57    2:33.30  
      33.52   40.25   44.22   35.31                                
 14 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.06    2:33.73  
      34.11   42.15   43.06   34.41                                
 15 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR               2:33.93    2:34.20  
      32.40   38.89   47.59   35.32                                
 16 Monaco, Kellie J          15 CSC-MR               2:31.99    2:34.44  
      33.39   42.35   44.61   34.09                                
 17 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               2:36.08    2:34.91  
      33.37   39.76   44.74   37.04                                
 18 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:37.85    2:36.45  
      32.51   41.59   45.52   36.83                                
 19 Windler, Courtney G       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:36.54  
      34.67   40.89   48.20   32.78                                
 20 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR              2:34.04    2:37.35  
      35.71   39.70   46.24   35.70                                
 21 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR               2:37.46    2:37.42  
      34.47   40.14   47.31   35.50                                
 22 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            2:40.09    2:39.94  
      33.53   38.65   53.73   34.03                                
 23 Edwards, Shannon T        15 NFS-MR               2:38.61    2:40.17  
      34.16   41.07   49.51   35.43                                
 24 Turek-Herman, Aliza S     16 CIY-MR               2:40.09    2:41.13  
      32.00   44.21   52.48   32.44                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            2:42.05    2:46.35  
      36.38   41.66   51.21   37.10                                
  2 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                2:40.18    2:48.07  
      35.08   42.97   51.88   38.14                                
  3 Fiore, Caroline E         16 HS-MR                2:38.25    2:48.40  
      36.51   43.84   49.40   38.65                                
  4 Kilmer, Leslie A          16 TVSC-MR              2:40.57    2:57.58  
      35.84   47.05   54.06   40.63                                
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               2:16.82    2:18.02  
      28.35   36.62   41.83   31.22                                
  2 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               2:20.45    2:20.28  
      31.80   37.12   40.06   31.30                                
  3 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               2:12.44    2:21.11  
      30.45   38.08   41.60   30.98                                
  4 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.21    2:22.06  
      31.59   35.67   43.63   31.17                                
  5 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                2:27.81    2:23.62  
      29.86   37.03   43.06   33.67                                
  6 DiDonato, Michael A       15 OWA-MR               2:26.26    2:23.63  
      30.38   38.94   41.20   33.11                                
  7 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:24.18    2:24.07  
      32.22   38.18   44.14   29.53                                
  8 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR             2:28.58    2:24.16  
      32.78   36.11   43.08   32.19                                
  9 Zhang, Tony               15 FLY-MR               2:21.76    2:24.36  
      31.11   38.45   41.23   33.57                                
 10 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            2:27.96    2:26.52  
      32.77   35.87   45.84   32.04                                
 11 King, Terence E           15 CSC-MR               2:28.57    2:26.68  
      31.96   38.12   43.18   33.42                                
 12 Schillingford, Jeff Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:23.91    2:26.95  
      29.64   37.83   46.98   32.50                                
 13 Jimenez, Carlos           17 FLY-MR               2:24.12    2:27.72  
      29.07   34.60   48.15   35.90                                
 14 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR              2:32.55    2:28.01  
      30.68   38.84   45.20   33.29                                
 15 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            2:33.55    2:28.18  
      30.99   36.80   46.53   33.86                                
 16 Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR               2:33.32    2:29.01  
      31.61   36.55   45.38   35.47                                
 17 Florio, Eric R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.63    2:30.99  
      32.00   37.88   48.19   32.92                                
 18 Jimenez, Francisco        15 FLY-MR               2:29.31    2:31.12  
      31.49   40.67   44.71   34.25                                
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Nagy, Katy *              12 LBA-MR               2:40.20    2:27.91  
      34.68   36.80   38.52   37.91                                
JO - Division  
  1 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               2:42.44    2:35.25  
      36.70   39.73   40.34   38.48                                
  2 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       2:47.97    2:38.84  
  3 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:39.10  
SILV - Division  
  1 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR               2:43.30    2:40.62  
      37.17   40.42   42.12   40.91                                
  2 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              2:45.10    2:41.50  
      38.65   40.65   42.11   40.09                                
  3 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              2:43.60    2:45.85  
      39.07   42.35   43.38   41.05                                
  4 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR               2:46.98    2:46.03  
  5 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              2:49.58    2:48.42  
  6 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              2:52.53    2:49.83  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR       2:44.97    2:34.40  
      36.95   39.84   39.44   38.17                                
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR               2:40.27    2:34.84  
      36.80   39.47   39.98   38.59                                
SILV - Division  
  1 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR               2:50.87    2:47.18  
      37.23   41.94   44.45   43.56                                
  2 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:50.83    2:50.02  
      40.93   42.80   43.77   42.52                                
  3 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR               2:57.44    2:53.11  
      40.78   44.52   44.85   42.96                                
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Skeivys, Maria E          10 DAC-MR               1:12.93    1:10.42  
      33.49   36.93                                                
  2 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.84    1:10.48  
      34.39   36.09                                                
  3 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                1:11.77    1:11.07  
      33.94   37.13                                                
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.13  
      34.80   36.33                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR               1:15.68    1:12.33  
      34.38   37.95                                                
  2 Schuermann, Kerry          9 LBA-MR               1:14.17    1:12.83  
      33.43   39.40                                                
  3 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:14.14    1:13.07  
      35.11   37.96                                                
  4 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR               1:19.12    1:13.13  
      34.48   38.65                                                
  5 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR               1:13.00    1:13.31  
      36.29   37.02                                                
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.46  
      35.24   38.22                                                
  7 Stanford, Brittany *      10 LBA-MR               1:16.11    1:13.55  
      35.31   38.24                                                
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR       1:14.50    1:13.64  
      35.97   37.67                                                
  9 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR               1:18.95    1:14.43  
      35.71   38.72                                                
 10 Casalicchio, Cristina L   10 HYB-MR               1:13.20    1:14.74  
      35.58   39.16                                                
 11 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR              1:14.40    1:14.87  
      35.89   38.98                                                
 12 Lang, Merika K            10 HYB-MR               1:17.24    1:14.88  
      35.91   38.97                                                
 13 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR       1:17.35    1:14.97  
      35.23   39.74                                                
 14 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.21    1:15.23  
      36.87   38.36                                                
 15 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.62    1:16.21  
      36.18   40.03                                                
 16 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.17    1:16.87  
      36.73   40.14                                                
 17 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR       1:20.13    1:17.47  
      36.26   41.21                                                
 18 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:17.65  
      35.69   41.96                                                
 19 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       1:18.93    1:18.39  
      36.70   41.69                                                
 20 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:20.71    1:18.62  
      36.24   42.38                                                
 21 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:18.22    1:18.64  
      37.25   41.39                                                
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.07    1:18.79  
      37.90   40.89                                                
 23 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:20.34    1:19.71  
      35.72   43.99                                                
 24 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.90    1:20.25  
      38.54   41.71                                                
 25 Geller, Rebecca E         10 CIY-MR               1:18.61    1:20.61  
      37.37   43.24                                                
 26 Alotta, Angela R          10 Sachem-MR            1:20.92    1:21.37  
      37.09   44.28                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryan, Katie C              9 HYB-MR               1:21.48    1:23.66  
      40.01   43.65                                                
  2 Riffaud, Sofia A          10 HYB-MR               1:21.35    1:27.30  
      40.76   46.54                                                
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:11.46  
      34.62   36.84                                                
  2 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR               1:13.95    1:11.80  
      34.12   37.68                                                
  3 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:14.69    1:12.04  
      35.03   37.01                                                
  4 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR               1:13.32    1:12.05  
      33.80   38.25                                                
  5 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            1:13.31    1:12.20  
      35.41   36.79                                                
  6 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.14    1:12.31  
      34.79   37.52                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR               1:12.77    1:12.68  
      33.77   38.91                                                
  2 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR               1:14.35    1:13.21  
      34.38   38.83                                                
  3 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:13.84  
      35.51   38.33                                                
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.18    1:14.13  
      35.34   38.79                                                
  5 Friedman, Remy            10 LBA-MR               1:14.56    1:14.39  
      34.63   39.76                                                
  6 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR       1:16.46    1:14.61  
      34.59   40.02                                                
  7 Goldstein, Jake P          8 HYB-MR               1:14.75    1:14.68  
      35.28   39.40                                                
  8 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR              1:19.08    1:15.05  
      36.50   38.55                                                
  9 Coraor, Everett Z         10 HYB-MR               1:14.41    1:15.14  
      35.64   39.50                                                
 10 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:15.37  
      36.07   39.30                                                
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:17.31    1:15.50  
      37.25   38.25                                                
 12 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR       1:19.19    1:15.60  
      35.62   39.98                                                
 13 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               1:18.14    1:16.02  
      37.67   38.35                                                
 14 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               1:19.43    1:16.09  
      35.17   40.92                                                
 15 Suddell, George R         10 HYB-MR               1:20.17    1:16.55  
      36.49   40.06                                                
 16 Peng, Didi Y               9 OWA-MR               1:19.53    1:16.60  
      36.45   40.15                                                
 17 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR              1:16.69    1:16.96  
      35.97   40.99                                                
 18 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:17.69  
      37.40   40.29                                                
 19 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:17.76  
      36.07   41.69                                                
 20 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:16.62    1:18.78  
      37.40   41.38                                                
 21 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:18.88  
      36.85   42.03                                                
 22 Nash, John                10 LBA-MR               1:19.60    1:19.46  
      37.10   42.36                                                
 23 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR            1:17.52    1:19.65  
      37.81   41.84                                                
 24 Okstin, Pavel             10 Dolphin-MR           1:21.40    1:19.94  
      38.26   41.68                                                
 25 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:21.30  
      37.54   43.76                                                
 -- Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR       1:17.75         DQ  
      37.68   41.61                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mayer, Michael            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.47    1:24.54  
      39.43   45.11                                                
  2 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR               1:21.21    1:25.94  
      41.24   44.70                                                
  3 Dervisevic, Alen           7 Dolphin-MR           1:21.20    1:28.64  
      39.26   49.38                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR               1:00.04      58.10  
      27.72   30.38                                                
  2 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR                59.65      58.70  
      28.56   30.14                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                59.54      59.44  
      28.71   30.73                                                
  2 Kochman, Julie N          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.61      59.73  
      28.77   30.96                                                
  3 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR                 59.70      59.97  
      28.81   31.16                                                
  4 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR                59.39    1:00.20  
      28.51   31.69                                                
  5 Fung, Stephanie C         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.25    1:00.24  
      28.87   31.37                                                
  6 Stellato, Michelle        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.44    1:00.56  
      29.14   31.42                                                
  7 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.69  
      29.15   31.54                                                
  8 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              1:02.09    1:00.93  
      29.57   31.36                                                
  9 Balder, Jaclyn M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:01.08  
      29.57   31.51                                                
 10 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:01.10  
      30.12   30.98                                                
 11 O'Kane, Emily *           14 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:01.34  
      29.20   32.14                                                
 12 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:00.98    1:01.46  
      29.36   32.10                                                
 13 LI, Qing                  13 TVSC-MR              1:00.88    1:01.57  
      29.35   32.22                                                
 14 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.84    1:01.66  
      29.41   32.25                                                
 15 Sinkevich, Karyna         13 HS-MR                1:04.01    1:01.93  
      29.27   32.66                                                
 16 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.11    1:02.09  
      29.47   32.62                                                
 17 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               1:00.86    1:02.10  
      29.60   32.50                                                
 18 Ahn, Rachel               13 North Shore-MR       1:02.27    1:02.11  
      29.68   32.43                                                
 19 Pierce, Nicole *          14 LBA-MR               1:01.15    1:02.37  
      29.48   32.89                                                
 20 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:02.49  
      28.83   33.66                                                
 21 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          1:03.46    1:02.57  
      29.73   32.84                                                
 22 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52    1:02.65  
      29.60   33.05                                                
 23 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               1:02.47    1:02.87  
      29.48   33.39                                                
 24 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:02.90  
      29.84   33.06                                                
 25 Gromling, Kristin *       14 LBA-MR               1:00.43    1:03.30  
      30.28   33.02                                                
 26 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                1:02.27    1:03.37  
      30.59   32.78                                                
 27 Israel, Lynn R            13 OWA-MR               1:03.24    1:03.38  
      30.43   32.95                                                
 28 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR       1:02.88    1:03.43  
      30.06   33.37                                                
 29 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:03.67  
      30.62   33.05                                                
 30 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR              1:04.28    1:03.72  
      30.70   33.02                                                
 31 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                1:04.12    1:03.85  
      29.92   33.93                                                
 32 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:02.70    1:03.98  
      30.49   33.49                                                
 33 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            1:05.58    1:04.14  
      30.37   33.77                                                
 34 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               1:03.51    1:04.15  
      30.81   33.34                                                
 35 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR               1:03.76    1:04.22  
      31.13   33.09                                                
 36 Miller, Caroline          13 LBA-MR               1:05.01    1:04.27  
      30.45   33.82                                                
 37 Lawson, Elena P           14 CSC-MR               1:06.02    1:04.33  
      30.24   34.09                                                
 38 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.48  
      31.14   33.34                                                
 39 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR               1:03.87    1:04.54  
      31.29   33.25                                                
 40 Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR               1:02.78    1:04.56  
      30.82   33.74                                                
 41 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               1:03.58    1:04.92  
      31.64   33.28                                                
 42 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               1:02.46    1:05.07  
      30.15   34.92                                                
 43 Calder, Lauren            14 LBA-MR               1:05.86    1:05.19  
      31.20   33.99                                                
 44 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:05.35  
      30.97   34.38                                                
 45 Lovell, Lea P             14 East End-MR          1:04.43    1:05.65  
      30.94   34.71                                                
 45 Jurukovska, Jana V        13 North Shore-MR       1:05.48    1:05.65  
      31.44   34.21                                                
 47 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.93  
      31.38   34.55                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               1:05.72    1:06.26  
      31.84   34.42                                                
  2 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                1:03.83    1:06.30  
      31.35   34.95                                                
  2 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                1:03.50    1:06.30  
      31.71   34.59                                                
  4 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              1:05.09    1:06.77  
      31.77   35.00                                                
  5 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     14 FLY-MR               1:03.88    1:07.31  
      32.29   35.02                                                
  6 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                1:05.89    1:07.82  
      32.65   35.17                                                
  7 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.11    1:08.05  
      32.64   35.41                                                
  8 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR       1:06.00    1:08.26  
      31.36   36.90                                                
 -- Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.26         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                  56.70      56.13  
      25.98   30.15                                                
  2 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR                 57.56      56.39  
      26.92   29.47                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Yeager, Kyle A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.55      56.51  
      27.24   29.27                                                
  2 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.62      56.78  
      27.35   29.43                                                
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR                 58.32      57.09  
      27.46   29.63                                                
  4 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR         57.82      57.33  
      27.48   29.85                                                
  5 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR         58.61      57.34  
      27.56   29.78                                                
  6 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR                 58.07      58.03  
      28.02   30.01                                                
  7 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87      58.18  
      27.69   30.49                                                
  8 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      58.26  
      27.84   30.42                                                
  9 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR              58.35      58.40  
 10 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82      58.82  
      27.60   31.22                                                
 10 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR                 57.01      58.82  
      27.28   31.54                                                
 12 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                57.60      59.24  
      28.35   30.89                                                
 13 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR               1:00.54      59.30  
      29.06   30.24                                                
 14 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR              59.54      59.47  
      29.03   30.44                                                
 15 Swenson, Dan C            14 LIAC-MR                59.49    1:00.01  
      28.63   31.38                                                
 15 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:00.86    1:00.01  
      28.89   31.12                                                
 17 Cosgrove, James A         13 CIY-MR               1:00.32    1:00.12  
      28.80   31.32                                                
 18 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                1:01.23    1:00.20  
      28.64   31.56                                                
 19 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                58.52    1:00.51  
      28.98   31.53                                                
 20 Corrigan, Timmy           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.15    1:00.91  
      29.46   31.45                                                
 21 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33    1:01.21  
      29.89   31.32                                                
 22 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.40  
      30.02   31.38                                                
 23 Pepe, Karl M              13 FLY-MR               1:01.58    1:01.70  
      29.30   32.40                                                
 24 Kearney, Aaron            14 NFS-MR               1:02.13    1:01.97  
      30.14   31.83                                                
 25 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.08    1:02.00  
      30.11   31.89                                                
 26 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:02.21  
      29.59   32.62                                                
 27 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:01.74    1:02.44  
      30.57   31.87                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farrington, Joseph J      13 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.87  
      30.26   32.61                                                
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      36.86  
  2 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      38.31  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR                 41.25      38.79  
  2 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.52      38.91  
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         39.33      39.07  
  4 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            39.97      39.10  
  5 Schuermann, Kerry          9 LBA-MR                 39.71      39.15  
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      39.27  
  7 Stanford, Brittany *      10 LBA-MR                 39.03      39.67  
  8 Casalicchio, Cristina L   10 HYB-MR                 38.92      39.76  
  9 Brown, Rebecca M           9 HYB-MR                 41.16      39.84  
 10 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR                 41.59      40.19  
 11 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR                 40.35      40.27  
 11 Tomasi, Andrea R          10 Sachem-MR              40.92      40.27  
 13 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR                41.12      40.41  
 14 Sinkevich, Yana            8 HS-MR                  43.39      40.45  
 15 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                40.88      40.54  
 16 Aliprantis, Alexa N        9 OWA-MR                 42.59      40.55  
 17 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR                42.96      40.61  
 18 Geller, Rebecca E         10 CIY-MR                 39.84      40.64  
 19 Riffaud, Sofia A          10 HYB-MR                 39.82      40.72  
 20 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         39.99      40.73  
 21 Sung, Julia               10 CIY-MR                 41.15      40.81  
 22 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               41.49      40.90  
 23 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      40.95  
 24 Gallagher, Megan *        10 LBA-MR                 42.44      40.97  
 24 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         42.19      40.97  
 26 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR                 41.30      41.01  
 27 Finnegan, Josephine       10 HYB-MR                 43.27      41.06  
 28 Pujals, Michaela S         9 HYB-MR                 41.14      41.17  
 29 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                 41.02      41.22  
 30 Worth, Kara E             10 Express Swimming-MR    43.38      41.29  
 31 Waring, Megan P            9 HYB-MR                 43.01      41.31  
 32 Pearsall, Jenna L         10 IA-MR                  44.34      41.51  
 33 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR                 38.96      41.58  
 34 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.25      41.69  
 35 Reidy, Meghan *           10 LBA-MR                 43.11      41.72  
 36 Ryan, Katie C              9 HYB-MR                 40.69      41.77  
 37 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR                 40.13      41.80  
 38 Cross, Ingrid L            9 HYB-MR                 41.67      41.87  
 39 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              42.82      42.11  
 40 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                41.92      42.13  
 41 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR               42.34      42.18  
 42 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 41.70      42.32  
 43 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                  43.61      42.51  
 44 Macedonio, Kaitlyn        10 LIAC-MR                44.37      42.57  
 45 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              41.49      43.01  
 46 Mochamer, Lindsie M       10 IA-MR                  43.51      43.12  
 47 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 42.75      43.13  
 48 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 43.18      43.28  
 49 Alotta, Angela R          10 Sachem-MR              43.45      43.52  
 50 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                 41.30      43.68  
 51 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         42.16      44.12  
 52 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR         42.52      44.14  
 53 Chang, Victoria I         10 CIY-MR                 43.88      44.20  
 54 VanWart, Alexis           10 HAA-MR                 43.53      44.29  
 -- Heiss, Caitlin            10 LBA-MR                 41.88         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                43.53      44.45  
  2 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               44.39      44.82  
  3 Lawson, Siobhan L         10 CSC-MR                 44.15      46.14  
  4 English, Julia M           9 WISC-MR                44.02      46.15  
  5 Sabatini, Nina B          10 OWA-MR                 43.62      46.21  
  6 Cho, Rachel S              8 CIY-MR                 43.68      46.27  
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Coraor, Everett Z         10 HYB-MR                 38.75      37.36  
JO - Division  
  1 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      38.08  
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                38.77      38.27  
  3 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.09      38.29  
  4 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  39.11      38.47  
  5 Degrazia, Michael V        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      38.54  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              38.96      39.56  
  2 Friedman, Remy            10 LBA-MR                 39.68      39.67  
  3 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR         41.18      40.21  
  4 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR                 40.62      40.35  
  5 Chen, Richie              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      40.82  
  6 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR                 41.73      40.89  
  7 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  41.74      41.08  
  8 Wallace, Nicholas         10 HAA-MR                 44.24      41.10  
  9 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR                 40.25      41.31  
 10 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              41.73      41.41  
 11 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                43.66      41.43  
 12 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         40.24      41.47  
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              42.58      41.75  
 14 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                42.88      41.76  
 15 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 41.58      41.93  
 16 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                42.88      41.94  
 17 Barfield, Christopher     10 CIY-MR                 43.28      42.49  
 18 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.07      42.61  
 19 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         44.00      42.79  
 20 Zavos, Leon                9 HS-MR                  43.16      42.84  
 21 Saltzman, Mike J          10 HAA-MR                 43.99      43.11  
 22 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                43.91      43.47  
 23 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                43.79      43.60  
 24 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                43.19      43.79  
 25 Sack, Danny C              9 OWA-MR                 43.86      43.88  
 26 Bacci, Ryan D             10 DAC-MR                 43.84      43.96  
 27 Peng, Didi Y               9 OWA-MR                 41.86      44.00  
 28 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR                 43.26      44.39  
 -- Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR                 43.83         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Smith, Nicholas           10 LBA-MR                 44.33      44.50  
  2 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  40.81      50.03  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.04    2:24.41  
      35.12   37.57   36.19   35.53                                
  2 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR              2:30.15    2:25.99  
      35.33   35.94   37.08   37.64                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:30.74    2:27.47  
      34.17   37.34   38.39   37.57                                
  2 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:28.56    2:28.43  
      34.84   37.50   38.14   37.95                                
  3 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:29.63    2:28.78  
      35.04   37.10   38.77   37.87                                
  4 Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR               2:32.46    2:29.69  
      36.58   38.78   37.95   36.38                                
  5 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                2:28.88    2:30.26  
      34.29   37.99   39.75   38.23                                
  6 Balder, Jaclyn M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.86    2:30.46  
      37.39 1:53.07                                                
  7 Omara, Heather E          14 CSC-MR               2:34.59    2:30.77  
      35.86   37.88   38.85   38.18                                
  8 Ahn, Rachel               13 North Shore-MR       2:41.59    2:30.87  
      36.09   38.50   39.19   37.09                                
  9 Stellato, Michelle        14 LIAC-MR              2:34.64    2:31.31  
      36.16   38.58   38.84   37.73                                
 10 Lee, Eunice J             13 LIAC-MR              2:45.38    2:31.47  
      35.43   37.97   38.91   39.16                                
 11 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               2:33.01    2:31.60  
      35.77   38.75   38.87   38.21                                
 12 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR               2:34.40    2:31.90  
      36.85   38.54   38.60   37.91                                
 13 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR       2:38.98    2:31.96  
      36.10   38.71   39.75   37.40                                
 14 O'Kane, Emily *           14 LBA-MR               2:30.19    2:32.41  
      34.39   38.16   39.65   40.21                                
 15 LI, Qing                  13 TVSC-MR              2:35.69    2:33.07  
      36.85   39.71   39.24   37.27                                
 16 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.82    2:33.52  
      35.61   38.72   39.61   39.58                                
 17 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               2:35.03    2:33.69  
    1:16.61                   36.89                                
 18 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                2:34.04    2:36.85  
      36.10   39.98   41.41   39.36                                
 19 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:37.06  
      37.16   39.36   41.27   39.27                                
 20 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              2:30.73    2:37.17  
      36.96   39.33   41.07   39.81                                
 21 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:40.89    2:37.37  
      37.41   40.03   40.42   39.51                                
 22 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               2:35.54    2:37.74  
      37.10   39.13   40.72   40.79                                
 23 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               2:35.42    2:37.75  
      36.82   39.76   40.82   40.35                                
 24 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            2:38.50    2:38.45  
      37.03   40.04   41.17   40.21                                
 25 Pusateri, Elise N         13 East End-MR          2:40.76    2:39.96  
      37.44   40.60   42.27   39.65                                
 26 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          2:42.41    2:40.00  
      36.50   40.62   42.85   40.03                                
 27 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              2:38.35    2:40.18  
      38.22   40.44   41.56   39.96                                
 28 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               2:42.59    2:40.47  
      37.78   41.48   41.62   39.59                                
 29 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:45.85    2:40.86  
      38.10   41.55   41.90   39.31                                
 30 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             2:42.65    2:41.37  
      38.35   40.55   41.81   40.66                                
 31 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             2:42.99    2:42.29  
      37.36   41.89   42.60   40.44                                
 32 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR               2:46.23    2:43.63  
      37.13   42.31   43.26   40.93                                
 33 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:43.97  
      40.08   41.72   41.60   40.57                                
 34 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:44.40  
      39.18 1:24.67   40.55                                        
 35 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            2:48.62    2:44.51  
      38.53   42.20   42.83   40.95                                
 36 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                2:47.44    2:44.54  
      38.35   41.75   43.34   41.10                                
 37 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR               2:41.74    2:45.28  
      38.92   41.29   42.44   42.63                                
 38 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                2:46.76    2:45.44  
      38.00   42.51   43.09   41.84                                
 39 Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              2:44.13    2:45.57  
      39.18   41.95   43.16   41.28                                
 40 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               2:44.20    2:45.95  
      40.12   43.31   42.41   40.11                                
 41 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               2:42.92    2:46.04  
      38.33   42.21   43.43   42.07                                
 42 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            2:48.04    2:46.59  
      38.42   42.80   42.66   42.71                                
 43 Mercurio, Alexandra L     13 FLY-MR               2:36.03    2:46.69  
      38.40   41.71   44.19   42.39                                
 44 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     14 FLY-MR               2:46.43    2:48.97  
      39.07   42.76   44.42   42.72                                
 -- Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              2:40.17         DQ  
      37.55   40.47   41.33   40.46                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lawson, Elena P           14 CSC-MR               2:42.78    2:50.67  
      39.14   42.66   44.29   44.58                                
  2 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               2:47.73    2:50.88  
      40.06   43.66   45.74   41.42                                
  3 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:47.61    2:54.91  
      40.26   43.39   45.97   45.29                                
  4 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                2:48.87    2:55.21  
      40.09   44.79   46.41   43.92                                
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.25    2:22.61  
      33.32   35.66   37.27   36.36                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.24    2:23.84  
      33.62   36.59   37.42   36.21                                
  2 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:25.70    2:25.22  
      33.02   37.18   38.83   36.19                                
  3 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:24.73    2:25.65  
      33.45   36.57   38.10   37.53                                
  4 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               2:31.64    2:26.65  
      34.46   36.30   38.56   37.33                                
  5 Cosgrove, James A         13 CIY-MR               2:25.79    2:28.13  
      34.21   37.66   38.40   37.86                                
  6 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            2:34.02    2:28.87  
      34.77   39.39   39.07   35.64                                
  7 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                2:28.72    2:30.00  
      35.18                                                        
  8 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR               2:31.08    2:30.71  
      36.89   38.95   39.24   35.63                                
  8 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.33    2:30.71  
      35.94   39.72   39.01   36.04                                
 10 Pepe, Karl M              13 FLY-MR               2:35.92    2:31.52  
      35.38   39.45 1:16.69                                        
 11 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               2:33.47    2:31.85  
      36.93   38.76   38.93   37.23                                
 12 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              2:27.54    2:31.96  
      35.09 1:56.87                                                
 13 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               2:31.04    2:32.16  
      35.67   39.02   39.31   38.16                                
 14 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.76    2:32.26  
      37.36   38.69   38.52   37.69                                
 15 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             2:33.13    2:32.76  
                      40.82   38.38                                
 16 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       2:39.78    2:35.58  
      36.60   39.43   40.80   38.75                                
 17 McGlone, James Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:36.76  
      36.46   40.59   40.74   38.97                                
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:43.83    1:29.42  
      42.89   46.53                                                
JO - Division  
  1 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:35.66    1:30.88  
      43.24   47.64                                                
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:35.17    1:31.30  
      43.70   47.60                                                
  3 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR               1:35.22    1:32.39  
      43.55   48.84                                                
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          10 DAC-MR               1:39.86    1:32.85  
      44.49   48.36                                                
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR               1:36.45    1:33.40  
      44.10   49.30                                                
  6 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR       1:38.08    1:33.82  
      44.17   49.65                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:35.11  
      45.85   49.26                                                
  2 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.72    1:35.15  
      45.81   49.34                                                
  3 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:38.18    1:35.61  
      46.15   49.46                                                
  4 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR              1:38.60    1:35.63  
      45.37   50.26                                                
  5 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.80    1:36.38  
      45.73   50.65                                                
  6 Reidy, Meghan *           10 LBA-MR               1:44.25    1:37.62  
      45.06   52.56                                                
  7 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.33    1:38.28  
      45.92   52.36                                                
  8 Waring, Megan P            9 HYB-MR               1:38.57    1:38.70  
      47.04   51.66                                                
  9 Aliprantis, Alexa N        9 OWA-MR               1:40.46    1:38.76  
      47.99   50.77                                                
 10 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR              1:42.81    1:38.77  
      45.96   52.81                                                
 11 Alotta, Angela R          10 Sachem-MR            1:40.17    1:39.31  
      47.60   51.71                                                
 12 Geller, Rebecca E         10 CIY-MR               1:39.32    1:39.50  
      47.47   52.03                                                
 13 Pujals, Michaela S         9 HYB-MR               1:41.42    1:39.66  
      46.90   52.76                                                
 14 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.29    1:39.97  
      48.20   51.77                                                
 15 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR          1:40.14    1:40.31  
      47.68   52.63                                                
 16 Sinkevich, Yana            8 HS-MR                1:38.57    1:40.51  
      46.88   53.63                                                
 17 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.37    1:40.52  
      47.09   53.43                                                
 18 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR       1:42.77    1:40.87  
      48.03   52.84                                                
 19 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.60    1:41.31  
      48.71   52.60                                                
 20 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR               1:36.40    1:41.35  
      46.65   54.70                                                
 21 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:48.79    1:42.14  
      50.24   51.90                                                
 22 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                1:40.99    1:42.20  
      49.58   52.62                                                
 23 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR              1:40.81    1:42.27  
      48.98   53.29                                                
 24 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               1:48.54    1:43.17  
      48.34   54.83                                                
 25 Finnegan, Josephine       10 HYB-MR               1:45.43    1:44.22  
      48.69   55.53                                                
 26 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:47.90    1:45.22  
      50.38   54.84                                                
 27 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:51.31    1:46.41  
      48.51   57.90                                                
 28 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.07    1:46.64  
      52.09   54.55                                                
 29 Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.98    1:46.70  
      50.76   55.94                                                
 30 Sabatini, Nina B          10 OWA-MR               1:49.37    1:50.37  
      50.75   59.62                                                
 31 Fathelbab, Diana           9 HS-MR                1:51.27    1:51.18  
      52.86   58.32                                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Swartwout, Christine       9 WISC-MR              1:50.48         DQ  
      54.60   57.74                                                
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Coraor, Everett Z         10 HYB-MR               1:48.92    1:29.96  
      43.17   46.79                                                
JO - Division  
  1 Cash, Kevin               10 CIY-MR               1:39.49    1:34.82  
      44.78   50.04                                                
  2 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR       1:40.69    1:34.87  
      42.82   52.05                                                
  3 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR               1:38.80    1:35.57  
      44.24   51.33                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR              1:36.98    1:36.57  
      45.68   50.89                                                
  2 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.07    1:36.64  
      45.48   51.16                                                
  3 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR               1:36.06    1:36.88  
      45.57   51.31                                                
  4 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:38.19  
      46.38   51.81                                                
  5 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR               1:38.47    1:39.10  
      47.16   51.94                                                
  6 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR              1:41.07    1:40.42  
      47.83   52.59                                                
  7 Chen, Richie              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.55    1:40.43  
      47.04   53.39                                                
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.99    1:41.24  
      48.58   52.66                                                
  9 Mayer, Michael            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:42.80  
      49.61   53.19                                                
 10 Suddell, George R         10 HYB-MR               1:43.68    1:44.13  
      48.33   55.80                                                
 11 Zavos, Leon                9 HS-MR                1:51.20    1:44.53  
      49.90   54.63                                                
 12 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.78    1:45.24  
      50.27   54.97                                                
 13 Barfield, Christopher     10 CIY-MR               1:48.57    1:45.35  
      47.36   57.99                                                
 14 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR               1:48.58    1:45.94  
      50.44   55.50                                                
 15 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.27    1:46.32  
      50.17   56.15                                                
 16 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:46.44  
      49.60   56.84                                                
 17 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR              1:43.71    1:46.84  
      51.27   55.57                                                
 18 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:42.47    1:47.14  
      51.82   55.32                                                
 19 Nash, John                10 LBA-MR               1:48.45    1:47.74  
      51.19   56.55                                                
 20 Saltzman, Mike J          10 HAA-MR               1:48.58    1:47.86  
 21 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.61    1:48.75  
      51.59   57.16                                                
 -- Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.46         DQ  
      48.49   55.08                                                
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.48         DQ  
      53.95   56.03                                                
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               2:49.70    2:43.82  
      37.74   42.30   42.39   41.39                                
  2 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.13    2:47.06  
      37.98   43.32   42.86   42.90                                
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:47.10  
      37.68   43.18   44.09   42.15                                
  4 Laureano, Christina V     13 Sachem-MR            2:49.97    2:48.34  
      37.49   42.90   44.37   43.58                                
SILV - Division  
  1 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR              2:56.01    2:49.55  
      38.64   43.28   43.92   43.71                                
  2 Lovell, Lea P             14 East End-MR          2:51.82    2:50.74  
      39.15   43.00   44.47   44.12                                
  3 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.12    2:51.48  
      38.64   44.08   44.94   43.82                                
  4 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:54.44    2:51.73  
      39.93   43.94   44.28   43.58                                
  5 Ahn, Rachel               13 North Shore-MR       2:53.00    2:51.90  
      38.85   44.04   44.80   44.21                                
  6 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:50.41    2:53.81  
      38.11   43.83   46.29   45.58                                
  7 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               2:53.80    2:53.82  
      39.64   43.70   44.98   45.50                                
  8 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          2:59.89    2:53.95  
      38.56   43.97   45.83   45.59                                
  9 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.08    2:54.05  
      40.25   45.39   44.72   43.69                                
  9 Jurukovska, Jana V        13 North Shore-MR       3:02.00    2:54.05  
      39.84   45.58   44.83   43.80                                
 11 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                2:59.96    2:56.49  
      40.38   44.52   46.39   45.20                                
 12 Maietta, Lauren           14 WISC-MR              2:55.94    2:56.59  
      39.95   45.92   45.72   45.00                                
 13 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.54    2:56.63  
      40.56   44.77   45.86   45.44                                
 14 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR               2:54.44    2:58.52  
      39.25   45.62   47.20   46.45                                
 14 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            3:00.82    2:58.52  
      40.19   45.82   46.93   45.58                                
 16 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              2:55.04    2:59.51  
      40.86   46.15   46.55   45.95                                
 17 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                2:56.04    2:59.69  
      38.89   45.89   47.67   47.24                                
 18 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.56    3:00.28  
      41.24   46.30   47.25   45.49                                
 19 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               2:56.06    3:01.24  
      40.75   46.74   47.77   45.98                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lawson, Elena P           14 CSC-MR               2:57.19    3:05.20  
      38.99   46.39   49.15   50.67                                
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vignola, Rocco A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.62    2:42.38  
      36.44   41.62   42.32   42.00                                
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR               2:47.00    2:43.71  
      37.79   42.90   42.62   40.40                                
  3 Sadovski, Stanislav       14 Dolphin-MR           2:37.67    2:45.68  
      36.81   41.49   43.77   43.61                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:50.82    2:48.35  
      38.79   42.81   44.21   42.54                                
  2 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:48.66    2:53.53  
      39.20   43.41   45.77   45.15                                
  3 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.04    2:53.77  
      39.38   44.09   45.82   44.48                                
  4 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              2:50.35    2:53.88  
      37.62   43.66   46.33   46.27                                
  5 TerBush, Ryan N           13 HAA-MR               2:57.89    2:57.24  
      40.14   45.54   46.89   44.67                                
  6 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:57.98    2:59.93  
      40.10   45.24   47.82   46.77                                
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR       1:30.90    1:28.27  
      41.47   46.80                                                
  2 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.38  
      41.06   48.32                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.16    1:31.66  
      40.94   50.72                                                
  2 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                1:37.65    1:34.94  
      45.71   49.23                                                
  3 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.05    1:35.96  
      45.27   50.69                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sung, Julia               10 CIY-MR               1:40.46    1:42.65  
      45.81   56.84                                                
 
Event 74  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR              1:35.37    1:25.43  
      39.72   45.71                                                
JO - Division  
  1 Goldstein, Jake P          8 HYB-MR               1:32.53    1:26.99  
      42.47   44.52                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:32.77    1:30.67  
      41.11   49.56                                                
  2 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:36.38    1:33.21  
      41.62   51.59                                                
  3 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR               1:32.84    1:35.63  
      42.89   52.74                                                
  4 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR              1:37.55    1:39.14  
      45.16   53.98                                                
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Harris, Markee E          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.99    2:23.45  
      31.61   36.29   37.73   37.82                                
JO - Division  
  1 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               2:34.71    2:31.21  
      32.53   37.74   40.39   40.55                                
  2 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:37.00    2:33.96  
      32.91   38.72   41.68   40.65                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Balder, Jaclyn M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.69    2:36.77  
      33.69   39.55   41.94   41.59                                
  2 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.82    2:40.85  
      35.73   40.84   42.42   41.86                                
  3 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:41.87  
      34.89   41.63   43.01   42.34                                
 -- Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR               2:35.31         DQ  
      33.64   40.34   43.51   43.46                                
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:29.55  
      31.64   39.53   40.10   38.28                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR               2:36.80    2:33.34  
      31.49   39.95   43.01   38.89                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               2:32.28    2:38.80  
      31.37   38.40   44.18   44.85                                
  2 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:53.66  
      34.03   40.97   44.31   54.35                                
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:21.85    1:19.36  
      36.93   42.43                                                
  2 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:20.54  
      37.21   43.33                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                1:22.51    1:21.11  
      36.65   44.46                                                
  2 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR               1:21.14    1:21.24  
      36.40   44.84                                                
  3 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR               1:23.28    1:22.24  
      38.85   43.39                                                
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:22.79  
      41.26   41.53                                                
  5 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR       1:31.58    1:23.40  
      37.28   46.12                                                
  6 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.27  
      40.60   43.67                                                
  6 Stanford, Brittany *      10 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:24.27  
      40.66   43.61                                                
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          10 DAC-MR               1:30.24    1:24.30  
      39.39   44.91                                                
  9 Lang, Merika K            10 HYB-MR               1:25.36    1:25.94  
      41.56   44.38                                                
 10 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR               1:26.37    1:26.55  
      41.11   45.44                                                
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR       1:27.32    1:26.56  
      38.71   47.85                                                
 12 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR              1:31.40    1:26.82  
      39.23   47.59                                                
 13 Casalicchio, Cristina L   10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:26.83  
      39.78   47.05                                                
 14 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR               1:30.21    1:26.92  
      41.91   45.01                                                
 15 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR               1:25.78    1:28.12  
      41.32   46.80                                                
 16 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.53    1:28.42  
      44.47   43.95                                                
 17 Pujals, Michaela S         9 HYB-MR               1:31.47    1:28.67  
      39.92   48.75                                                
 18 Heiss, Caitlin            10 LBA-MR               1:28.20    1:29.76  
      41.62   48.14                                                
 19 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR             1:30.86    1:30.02  
      42.25   47.77                                                
 20 Reidy, Meghan *           10 LBA-MR               1:26.93    1:30.10  
      43.46   46.64                                                
 21 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR               1:30.58    1:30.29  
      41.77   48.52                                                
 22 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR               1:31.42    1:30.41  
      43.51   46.90                                                
 23 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       1:31.36    1:31.30  
      41.02   50.28                                                
 -- Sung, Julia               10 CIY-MR               1:26.55         DQ  
      42.32   44.97                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ryan, Katie C              9 HYB-MR               1:31.06    1:31.86  
      42.26   49.60                                                
  2 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:28.93    1:33.17  
      43.48   49.69                                                
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.24  
      37.57   42.67                                                
  2 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            1:23.05    1:20.75  
      37.02   43.73                                                
JO - Division  
  1 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:22.89  
      36.99   45.90                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR       1:31.55    1:23.28  
      39.30   43.98                                                
  2 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR       1:25.88    1:24.16  
      36.35   47.81                                                
  3 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.62    1:24.21  
      37.04   47.17                                                
  4 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.84    1:25.05  
      41.27   43.78                                                
  5 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR              1:29.59    1:25.24  
      39.39   45.85                                                
  6 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR               1:26.92    1:26.71  
      40.83   45.88                                                
  7 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               1:27.25    1:26.92  
      38.00   48.92                                                
  8 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:29.97    1:28.85  
      40.99   47.86                                                
  9 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:28.71    1:29.45  
      40.74   48.71                                                
 10 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               1:26.04    1:29.93  
      41.81   48.12                                                
 -- Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR               1:24.79         DQ  
      43.43   46.13                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR            1:31.35    1:32.71  
      41.59   51.12                                                
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               2:41.21    2:34.78  
      35.68   39.96   40.60   38.54                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              2:36.98    2:36.10  
      36.28   40.06   41.11   38.65                                
  2 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              2:44.96    2:38.20  
      35.43   40.26   42.28   40.23                                
  3 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              2:48.64    2:39.78  
      36.59   42.10   42.27   38.82                                
  4 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                2:45.46    2:43.72  
      35.54   42.59   45.83   39.76                                
  5 Sigaty, Christine T       10 North Shore-MR       2:43.71    2:43.95  
      36.96   42.27   43.99   40.73                                
  6 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:45.86  
      37.18   42.41   43.87   42.40                                
  7 Aliprantis, Alexa N        9 OWA-MR               2:53.62    2:51.03  
      38.33   45.81   44.27   42.62                                
  8 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR              2:49.07    2:51.85  
      40.32   45.54   44.61   41.38                                
  9 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                2:48.41    2:52.06  
      39.83   45.40   44.80   42.03                                
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            2:41.69    2:39.74  
      38.83   41.10   42.22   37.59                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Degrazia, Michael V        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.59    2:40.39  
      35.82   42.28   43.75   38.54                                
  2 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.77    2:41.53  
      36.49   42.60   43.55   38.89                                
  3 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            2:47.21    2:41.86  
      38.40   42.80   40.73   39.93                                
  4 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.06    2:42.76  
      37.33   42.06   42.54   40.83                                
  5 Friedman, Remy            10 LBA-MR               2:47.57    2:43.12  
      36.49   42.03   43.47   41.13                                
  6 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR               2:43.04    2:44.07  
      38.15   42.59   42.76   40.57                                
  7 Peng, Didi Y               9 OWA-MR               2:42.88    2:44.37  
      37.77   43.06   42.16   41.38                                
  8 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.77    2:46.31  
      37.83   42.76   44.76   40.96                                
  9 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR               2:42.43    2:47.68  
      40.45   43.97   43.72   39.54                                
 10 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               2:49.83    2:50.32  
      39.34   43.26   45.83   41.89                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR               2:48.11    3:03.90  
      37.24   46.24   54.11   46.31                                
  2 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR              2:54.76    3:07.33  
      40.44   48.73   50.74   47.42                                
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               2:46.82    2:35.35  
      32.29   37.36   42.22   43.48                                
JO - Division  
  1 Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR               2:49.12    2:39.15  
      33.91   39.99   42.18   43.07                                
  2 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               2:48.93    2:39.69  
      33.60   39.63   42.17   44.29                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               2:53.56    2:41.37  
      33.78   38.91   42.74   45.94                                
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              2:50.65    2:39.94  
      31.67   38.76   43.22   46.29                                
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.69    2:40.08  
      35.22   42.23   42.45   40.18                                
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:02.45    1:01.17  
      29.17   32.00                                                
  2 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR               1:03.04    1:01.65  
      29.71   31.94                                                
  3 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               1:02.33    1:01.83  
      28.71   33.12                                                
  4 Holscher, Amanda J        12 HYB-MR               1:03.35    1:02.14  
      28.65   33.49                                                
 -- Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR               1:02.05   X1:02.10  
      29.24   32.86                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:03.87    1:02.40  
      29.88   32.52                                                
  2 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:02.55  
      30.27   32.28                                                
  3 Yoo, Andrea               12 FLY-MR               1:03.08    1:02.67  
      29.92   32.75                                                
  4 Smith, Jackie *           12 LBA-MR               1:02.67    1:02.74  
      30.18   32.56                                                
  5 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR               1:05.55    1:02.80  
      29.65   33.15                                                
  6 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               1:02.78    1:03.08  
      30.26   32.82                                                
  7 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:03.30  
      30.36   32.94                                                
  8 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:03.58  
      30.44   33.14                                                
  8 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.58  
      30.09   33.49                                                
 10 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR              1:04.97    1:03.59  
      30.46   33.13                                                
 11 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               1:02.41    1:03.81  
      30.29   33.52                                                
 12 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              1:07.36    1:03.83  
      30.96   32.87                                                
 13 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR               1:03.04    1:03.93  
      30.86   33.07                                                
 14 Locurto, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               1:04.61    1:04.03  
      31.64   32.39                                                
 15 Colletta, Morgan G        11 HYB-MR               1:04.19    1:04.14  
      30.77   33.37                                                
 16 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.96    1:04.29  
      30.92   33.37                                                
 17 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               1:06.14    1:04.31  
      31.05   33.26                                                
 18 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.40    1:04.34  
      30.14   34.20                                                
 19 DiDonato, Emily           12 OWA-MR               1:06.35    1:04.43  
      31.19   33.24                                                
 20 Jennings, Erica L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.11    1:04.45  
      30.59   33.86                                                
 21 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.58  
      30.85   33.73                                                
 22 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:04.59  
      30.76   33.83                                                
 23 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               1:03.91    1:04.60  
      31.03   33.57                                                
 24 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:07.58    1:04.84  
      31.44   33.40                                                
 25 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:06.29    1:04.95  
      31.01   33.94                                                
 26 Elizee, Juleen            12 CIY-MR               1:04.44    1:05.10  
      30.42   34.68                                                
 27 Kim, Jane                 12 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:05.11  
      30.78   34.33                                                
 28 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:05.19  
      30.73   34.46                                                
 29 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:05.93    1:05.32  
      31.46   33.86                                                
 29 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.32  
      31.11   34.21                                                
 31 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:05.42    1:05.34  
      31.45   33.89                                                
 32 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR               1:07.29    1:05.38  
      31.45   33.93                                                
 33 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:06.57    1:05.48  
      30.78   34.70                                                
 34 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               1:05.77    1:05.51  
      30.47   35.04                                                
 35 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.86    1:05.60  
      31.23   34.37                                                
 36 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.81    1:05.61  
      31.52   34.09                                                
 36 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:05.61  
      31.29   34.32                                                
 38 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR            1:05.31    1:05.72  
      30.60   35.12                                                
 39 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:04.61    1:05.80  
      31.27   34.53                                                
 40 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR               1:05.39    1:06.01  
      31.39   34.62                                                
 41 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR               1:06.62    1:06.05  
      31.98   34.07                                                
 42 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       1:05.68    1:06.11  
      32.29   33.82                                                
 43 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:07.45    1:06.18  
      31.26   34.92                                                
 43 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.18  
      31.83   34.35                                                
 45 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR               1:10.83    1:06.27  
      31.06   35.21                                                
 46 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:06.32  
      32.25   34.07                                                
 46 Longo, Nicole A           12 CSC-MR               1:06.17    1:06.32  
      31.24   35.08                                                
 48 Matson, Brittany E        12 CIY-MR               1:04.73    1:06.33  
      31.33   35.00                                                
 49 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:06.48  
      31.19   35.29                                                
 50 Brooke, Taylor            11 LBA-MR               1:05.39    1:06.50  
      31.43   35.07                                                
 51 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:06.92  
      31.73   35.19                                                
 52 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:07.81    1:07.08  
      31.99   35.09                                                
 53 Bender, Lauren            12 LBA-MR               1:08.69    1:07.41  
      32.41   35.00                                                
 54 Bauer, Alexandra C        12 HYB-MR               1:09.25    1:07.48  
      32.39   35.09                                                
 55 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR              1:06.61    1:07.64  
      32.33   35.31                                                
 56 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               1:06.72    1:07.65  
      32.14   35.51                                                
 57 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:07.68  
      32.69   34.99                                                
 58 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:07.82  
      32.32   35.50                                                
 59 Accardi, Liana            12 LBA-MR               1:06.71    1:08.01  
      32.23   35.78                                                
 60 Stenger, Rebecca *        12 LBA-MR               1:06.52    1:08.02  
      32.75   35.27                                                
 61 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR              1:06.39    1:08.05  
      32.00   36.05                                                
 62 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:08.18    1:08.09  
      32.45   35.64                                                
 63 McDONOUGH, Erin           12 LBA-MR               1:08.23    1:08.16  
      32.85   35.31                                                
 64 Beach, Laura L            12 HYB-MR               1:08.97    1:08.36  
      32.36   36.00                                                
 65 Power, Rebecca *          12 LBA-MR               1:10.14    1:08.50  
      32.23   36.27                                                
 66 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DAC-MR               1:08.36    1:08.55  
      32.78   35.77                                                
 67 Kirk, Tara A              12 LBA-MR               1:09.77    1:08.75  
      33.09   35.66                                                
 68 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR              1:09.15    1:08.80  
      32.85   35.95                                                
 69 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.86  
      32.22   36.64                                                
 70 Torres, Molly *           12 LBA-MR               1:09.32    1:08.89  
      32.40   36.49                                                
 71 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:11.37    1:09.01  
      32.95   36.06                                                
 71 Smith, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:09.01  
      33.49   35.52                                                
 73 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.21  
      33.39   35.82                                                
 74 Brillson, Jocelyne        11 FLY-MR               1:10.11    1:09.57  
      32.82   36.75                                                
 75 Makowski, Amanda Z        11 HYB-MR               1:09.15    1:09.61  
      32.38   37.23                                                
 76 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.66  
      33.34   36.32                                                
 77 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.61    1:09.78  
      33.70   36.08                                                
 78 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.91    1:09.81  
      33.38   36.43                                                
 79 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:09.87  
      33.34   36.53                                                
 80 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:09.97  
      33.31   36.66                                                
 81 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:10.04  
      33.01   37.03                                                
 82 Lilavois, Magalie         12 CIY-MR               1:10.42    1:10.06  
      33.04   37.02                                                
 83 Canpolat, Aylin *         12 LBA-MR               1:10.43    1:10.57  
      33.69   36.88                                                
 84 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:11.38    1:10.67  
      34.27   36.40                                                
 85 Reidy, Katie *            12 LBA-MR               1:11.24    1:10.72  
      33.11   37.61                                                
 86 Ialenti, Caitlin C        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.18    1:10.96  
      32.76   38.20                                                
 87 Carbonette, Elise M       11 North Shore-MR       1:11.00    1:11.12  
      34.18   36.94                                                
 -- Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.57         DQ  
      31.15   33.36                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:08.55    1:11.82  
      34.79   37.03                                                
  2 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:12.17  
      32.58   39.59                                                
  3 Gianotti, Teresa C        11 HYB-MR               1:10.76    1:12.21  
      34.74   37.47                                                
  4 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:09.38    1:12.26  
      34.20   38.06                                                
  5 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:11.02    1:12.63  
      34.30   38.33                                                
  6 Goldstein, Amanda P       11 HYB-MR               1:10.10    1:12.73  
      34.54   38.19                                                
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:00.57  
JO - Division  
  1 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR       1:04.66    1:01.24  
      31.15   30.09                                                
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.30    1:01.50  
  3 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:04.27    1:02.45  
      29.99   32.46                                                
  4 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       1:03.30    1:02.47  
  5 Gavin, Tripp G            12 HYB-MR               1:04.52    1:02.49  
      30.46   32.03                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               1:03.05    1:02.89  
      29.73   33.16                                                
  2 Kim, Daniel H             12 CIY-MR               1:04.98    1:02.95  
      30.90   32.05                                                
  3 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:02.97  
      30.34   32.63                                                
  4 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:03.97    1:03.15  
    1:03.03    0.12                                                
  5 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.02    1:03.20  
      30.16   33.04                                                
  6 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR               1:03.02    1:03.22  
      29.52   33.70                                                
  7 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20    1:03.25  
      30.52   32.73                                                
  8 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.64  
      29.76   33.88                                                
  9 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR               1:04.66    1:03.99  
      29.52   34.47                                                
 10 Dokonal, Jan Z            11 HYB-MR               1:04.76    1:04.17  
      30.66   33.51                                                
 11 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:04.36    1:04.39  
      30.45   33.94                                                
 12 Derby, Jimmy F            12 CIY-MR               1:03.97    1:04.43  
      30.09   34.34                                                
 12 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              1:03.58    1:04.43  
 14 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR               1:04.99    1:04.99  
      31.32   33.67                                                
 15 White, Timothy G          12 HYB-MR               1:03.76    1:05.07  
      28.97   36.10                                                
 16 Ragin, Gregory            12 OWA-MR               1:10.33    1:05.40  
      31.24   34.16                                                
 17 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               1:04.77    1:05.50  
      29.82   35.68                                                
 18 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               1:06.00    1:05.53  
      31.69   33.84                                                
 19 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR               1:06.62    1:05.61  
      31.65   33.96                                                
 19 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:06.43    1:05.61  
      30.91   34.70                                                
 21 Krause, Billy K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.78    1:06.06  
      31.50   34.56                                                
 22 O'Connor, Michael T       12 HYB-MR               1:07.57    1:06.39  
      32.46   33.93                                                
 23 Derlath, Jonathan H       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.81    1:06.41  
      32.69   33.72                                                
 24 Moore, Malcolm            12 CIY-MR               1:05.43    1:06.57  
      31.63   34.94                                                
 25 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.58  
      31.76   34.82                                                
 26 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR               1:10.64    1:06.78  
      31.81   34.97                                                
 27 Vassallo, Timothy         12 LBA-MR               1:05.61    1:07.27  
      32.06   35.21                                                
 28 Hoey, Chris R             12 HYB-MR               1:06.25    1:07.32  
      33.89   33.43                                                
 29 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:10.13    1:07.63  
      31.79   35.84                                                
 30 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:07.79  
      32.73   35.06                                                
 31 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.30    1:07.82  
      32.31   35.51                                                
 32 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:09.37    1:07.96  
      32.18   35.78                                                
 33 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR               1:08.59    1:08.01  
      31.93   36.08                                                
 34 Runco, John *             11 LBA-MR               1:10.87    1:08.24  
      31.40   36.84                                                
 35 Filardi, Andrew D         11 OWA-MR               1:10.33    1:08.77  
      33.65   35.12                                                
 36 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:10.75    1:08.89  
      32.72   36.17                                                
 37 Okstin, Konstantin        12 Dolphin-MR           1:11.00    1:08.92  
      31.64   37.28                                                
 38 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:09.16  
      33.71   35.45                                                
 39 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR              1:10.92    1:09.19  
      32.61   36.58                                                
 40 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.37    1:09.48  
      32.72   36.76                                                
 41 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.85    1:09.59  
      32.37   37.22                                                
 42 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.25    1:10.06  
      33.33   36.73                                                
 43 Goldman, Jared A          12 HYB-MR               1:11.19    1:10.07  
      32.78   37.29                                                
 44 Gibbons, Jason B          11 HYB-MR               1:08.22    1:10.52  
      33.09   37.43                                                
 45 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:10.99  
      33.85   37.14                                                
 46 Matura, Aleksandr         11 Dolphin-MR           1:10.11    1:11.31  
      34.07   37.24                                                
 
Event 85  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Ellen F         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.52      58.39  
SILV - Division  
  1 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42      58.77  
      30.26   28.51                                                
  2 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                58.90      58.79  
  3 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                  59.60      59.52  
  4 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      59.91  
  5 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48    1:00.12  
  6 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.06    1:00.13  
      28.79   31.34                                                
  7 Faber, Meaghan C          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.36    1:00.18  
  8 McMahon, Eilis            15 LIAC-MR                59.97    1:00.41  
  9 Brea, Sheryl E            17 CIY-MR               1:00.05    1:00.42  
 10 Nasser, Helen M           17 HAA-MR               1:00.03    1:00.44  
 11 Miller, Katherine J       17 OWA-MR               1:02.77    1:00.55  
 12 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            1:01.00    1:00.56  
      28.44   32.12                                                
 13 Windler, Courtney G       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.14    1:00.79  
 14 Spicer, Katie E           17 LIAC-MR              1:00.74    1:00.91  
      29.02   31.89                                                
 15 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                 59.86    1:01.00  
 16 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       1:02.05    1:01.25  
      28.77   32.48                                                
 17 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR               1:02.75    1:02.04  
 18 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:02.06  
      29.23   32.83                                                
 19 Monaco, Kellie J          15 CSC-MR               1:03.55    1:02.10  
 20 Orecharova, Veronica P    15 North Shore-MR       1:02.59    1:02.12  
      28.25   33.87                                                
 21 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.52    1:02.29  
 22 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               1:03.44    1:02.35  
 23 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            1:02.43    1:02.74  
      29.08   33.66                                                
 24 McCormack, Shannon L      17 Sachem-MR            1:03.02    1:02.76  
 25 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:03.08  
      30.07   33.01                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                1:00.54    1:03.62  
  2 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              1:02.89    1:03.73  
  3 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.39    1:04.97  
      29.52   35.45                                                
 
Event 86  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR         53.27      52.37  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR                56.35      54.13  
      25.71   28.42                                                
  2 Gottesman, Craig          17 LBA-MR                 54.12      54.16  
      25.14   29.02                                                
  3 Castillo, Charlie         15 LBA-MR                 54.17      54.24  
      26.46   27.78                                                
  4 Marcus, Josh              16 DAC-MR                 54.95      54.37  
      26.53   27.84                                                
  5 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      16 Dolphin-MR             54.60      54.45  
      26.13   28.32                                                
  6 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR                 54.00      54.76  
  7 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 UN-TS-MR               53.81      54.95  
  8 Goldmeier, Jason M        16 LIAC-MR                53.95      55.00  
  9 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR                 53.98      55.55  
 10 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR               56.57      55.57  
      26.57   29.00                                                
 11 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR         53.50      55.71  
 12 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                  54.41      55.73  
      26.10   29.63                                                
 13 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                56.74      55.95  
      25.82   30.13                                                
 14 Schillingford, Jeff Z     16 LIAC-MR                56.25      56.16  
      26.08   30.08                                                
 15 Detolla, Gregory J        15 TVSC-MR                57.50      56.88  
      25.74   31.14                                                
 16 DiDonato, Michael A       15 OWA-MR                 56.35      56.94  
      26.12   30.82                                                
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Nagy, Katy *              12 LBA-MR                 33.86      32.33  
JO - Division  
  1 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.35      33.51  
SILV - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         33.66      33.75  
  2 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR              33.91      33.81  
  3 Accardi, Liana            12 LBA-MR                 34.28      33.82  
  4 Ackerman, Amanda          12 CIY-MR                 34.00      33.96  
  5 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                34.23      33.97  
  6 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                34.77      34.30  
  7 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR                 34.18      34.43  
  8 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      34.45  
  9 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                34.84      34.50  
 10 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 34.09      34.59  
 10 Colletta, Morgan G        11 HYB-MR                 35.50      34.59  
 12 Bauer, Alexandra C        12 HYB-MR                 35.09      34.62  
 13 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR                 35.41      34.66  
 14 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                 35.37      34.80  
 15 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                 34.45      34.97  
 16 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            35.45      35.03  
 17 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR                 35.57      35.12  
 18 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR                 35.01      35.22  
 19 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR                 34.38      35.28  
 20 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  35.49      35.36  
 21 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR                35.15      35.50  
 22 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                36.24      35.52  
 23 Canpolat, Aylin *         12 LBA-MR                 35.85      35.53  
 24 DiDonato, Emily           12 OWA-MR                 35.68      35.59  
 25 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         35.97      35.63  
 26 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR                 37.92      35.68  
 27 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR                 34.91      35.69  
 28 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.08      35.70  
 29 McDONOUGH, Erin           12 LBA-MR                 35.60      35.72  
 30 Smith, Jackie *           12 LBA-MR                 36.00      35.75  
 30 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR                 35.56      35.75  
 32 Ialenti, Caitlin C        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      35.76  
 33 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  36.35      35.77  
 34 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                35.17      35.79  
 35 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR         35.38      35.81  
 35 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  37.19      35.81  
 37 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  36.23      36.05  
 38 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         36.64      36.12  
 38 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR               37.38      36.12  
 40 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR                 35.95      36.21  
 41 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                  35.50      36.26  
 41 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                35.71      36.26  
 43 Jennings, Erica L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.41      36.27  
 43 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR                36.28      36.27  
 45 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                35.98      36.31  
 45 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR                 37.81      36.31  
 47 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  35.04      36.34  
 48 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                35.50      36.36  
 49 Elizee, Juleen            12 CIY-MR                 35.21      36.44  
 49 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.44  
 51 Makowski, Amanda Z        11 HYB-MR                 35.92      36.51  
 52 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         37.25      36.53  
 53 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                35.63      36.55  
 54 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                 37.82      36.57  
 55 Gabriele, Alexandra Z     11 HYB-MR                 36.12      36.59  
 55 Yeager, Keira M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.55      36.59  
 57 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                36.87      36.72  
 58 Beach, Laura L            12 HYB-MR                 35.52      36.80  
 59 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR                 36.69      36.81  
 60 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                38.27      36.84  
 61 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR                 37.29      36.87  
 62 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR                 35.78      36.94  
 63 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR         38.50      37.00  
 64 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                36.56      37.01  
 65 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DAC-MR                 36.38      37.07  
 66 Matson, Brittany E        12 CIY-MR                 35.63      37.13  
 67 Brillson, Jocelyne        11 FLY-MR                 37.44      37.30  
 68 Nocera, Angela M          12 Sachem-MR              36.65      37.34  
 69 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR                 37.07      37.35  
 69 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR                 35.90      37.35  
 71 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                37.10      37.37  
 72 Neidle, Rebecca C         12 TVSC-MR                37.46      37.45  
 73 Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR              38.93      37.58  
 74 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   11 HYB-MR                 36.72      37.65  
 75 Kelly, Shavon *           11 LBA-MR                 37.94      37.69  
 76 Pamlayne, Stacey A        11 CSC-MR                 37.38      37.73  
 77 Smith, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.79  
 78 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      37.85  
 79 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.91      37.87  
 80 Lown, Katina A            12 CSC-MR                 38.42      37.90  
 81 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR                35.64      37.94  
 81 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                36.55      37.94  
 83 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 36.73      37.97  
 84 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR                 38.26      37.99  
 85 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.46      38.03  
 86 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR                 37.28      38.04  
 87 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 37.59      38.10  
 88 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                  38.85      38.13  
 89 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR               37.30      38.15  
 90 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                35.81      38.23  
 91 Blom, Danielle            11 HAA-MR                 37.71      38.28  
 92 Davis, Lauren             12 HAA-MR                 37.98      38.31  
 93 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                37.44      38.33  
 94 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                  38.44      38.50  
 95 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                39.09      38.62  
 96 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                38.30      38.75  
 97 Yoo, Melissa              12 FLY-MR                 38.45      38.78  
 98 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                38.70      38.79  
 99 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.82      38.83  
100 Stenger, Alexa *          11 LBA-MR                 37.22      38.92  
101 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 36.93      39.01  
102 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                37.36      39.06  
 -- Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         37.99         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              38.82      39.19  
  2 Lilavois, Magalie         12 CIY-MR                 38.17      39.25  
  3 Flaherty, Allie           11 CIY-MR                 39.03      39.45  
  4 Sung, Jennifer            12 CIY-MR                 38.99      39.75  
  5 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              37.62      39.89  
  6 Albano, Stephanie D       12 OWA-MR                 38.78      39.99  
  7 Reidy, Katie *            12 LBA-MR                 38.50      40.00  
  8 Corrigan, Laura           11 FLY-MR                 39.02      40.46  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  34.95      33.97  
SILV - Division  
  1 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         34.55      34.08  
  2 Kim, Daniel H             12 CIY-MR                 34.37      34.15  
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.92      34.17  
  4 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR                 34.44      34.26  
  5 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 36.19      34.29  
  6 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      34.36  
  7 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR                 35.12      34.47  
  8 Gavin, Tripp G            12 HYB-MR                 38.16      34.50  
  9 Krause, Billy K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.93      34.52  
 10 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR         35.26      34.72  
 10 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR                 35.21      34.72  
 12 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                36.94      34.76  
 13 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                35.57      35.09  
 14 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                 36.56      35.39  
 15 Clifford, Joseph V        12 HAA-MR                 36.62      35.46  
 16 Hoey, Chris R             12 HYB-MR                 35.12      35.48  
 17 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 35.74      35.53  
 18 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               38.75      35.68  
 19 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      35.76  
 20 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.44      35.93  
 21 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR                 36.32      36.08  
 22 Ragin, Gregory            12 OWA-MR                 36.82      36.09  
 23 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.23  
 24 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                  37.33      36.31  
 25 Runco, John *             11 LBA-MR                 37.37      36.38  
 26 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               37.74      36.52  
 27 Derlath, Jonathan H       11 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      36.53  
 28 Maloney, Thomas           12 HS-MR                  36.50      36.62  
 29 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR    37.83      36.67  
 30 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR                 36.04      36.71  
 31 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR         36.51      36.77  
 32 Toscano, Thomas           12 HAA-MR                 38.90      36.98  
 33 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         36.09      37.10  
 34 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                 36.00      37.21  
 35 Gibbons, Jason B          11 HYB-MR                 37.43      37.30  
 36 Kearney, Sean *           12 LBA-MR                 36.60      37.66  
 37 Goldman, Jared A          12 HYB-MR                 38.50      37.77  
 38 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 36.99      37.80  
 39 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR                38.14      37.82  
 40 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR                 37.87      37.90  
 41 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                37.66      38.00  
 42 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR         37.28      38.05  
 43 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR                39.33      38.12  
 44 Filardi, Andrew D         11 OWA-MR                 39.47      38.35  
 45 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               40.45      38.51  
 46 Moore, Ryan M             11 HYB-MR                 38.44      38.53  
 47 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      11 HAA-MR                 40.34      38.60  
 48 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR                 41.63      38.65  
 49 Field, Daniel A           11 HYB-MR                 40.61      38.81  
 50 Kamal, Mobeen             12 TVSC-MR                38.76      39.04  
 51 Stankes, James            12 DAC-MR                 38.55      39.06  
 52 Patterson, John D         12 HYB-MR                 39.06      39.07  
 53 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               37.37      39.24  
 54 O'Regan, Daniel           12 WISC-MR                40.31      39.27  
 55 Sallusto, Jeff T          12 OWA-MR                 40.43      39.39  
 55 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR                 41.53      39.39  
 57 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.17      39.51  
 58 Sweetman, Kris            11 CIY-MR                 38.20      39.57  
 59 Keller, Sean              11 WISC-MR                39.91      40.03  
 60 Betzios, Nikolas P        11 OWA-MR                 39.86      40.17  
 61 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                39.27      40.22  
 62 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              40.21      40.26  
 63 Hinds, Jonathan A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      40.42  
 64 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR              40.12      40.47  
 65 Arato, Michael J          12 TVSC-MR                40.27      40.56  
 66 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  41.17      40.70  
 67 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                41.01      40.75  
 68 Moore, Malcolm            12 CIY-MR                 40.27      41.07  
 69 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                 39.39      41.10  
 70 Hendershot, Billy G       11 FLY-MR                 40.88      41.31  
 -- King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 34.11         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Visconti, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.91      42.33  
  2 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                42.13      42.51  
  3 Matura, Aleksandr         11 Dolphin-MR             42.00      42.73  
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 McMahon, Eilis            15 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:23.19  
      34.93   36.18   36.83   35.25                                
  2 Nasser, Helen M           17 HAA-MR               2:24.45    2:23.71  
      34.26   36.35   36.86   36.24                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       2:28.36    2:24.41  
      33.77   36.96   37.62   36.06                                
  2 Brea, Sheryl E            17 CIY-MR               2:25.05    2:25.03  
      34.50   36.63   37.61   36.29                                
  3 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.03    2:26.25  
      35.01   37.09   37.43   36.72                                
  4 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            2:25.61    2:27.71  
      33.64   37.46   38.24   38.37                                
  5 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.27    2:30.20  
      34.63   37.69   39.01   38.87                                
  6 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:31.56  
      35.55   37.70   39.21   39.10                                
  7 Spicer, Katie E           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.62    2:32.45  
      35.63   38.21   39.74   38.87                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR               2:33.58    2:35.65  
      35.13 2:00.52                                                
  2 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                2:33.57    2:39.72  
      37.32   40.72   40.87   40.81                                
  3 McCormack, Shannon L      17 Sachem-MR            2:34.63    2:41.95  
      34.20 2:07.75                                                
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gottesman, Craig          17 LBA-MR               2:15.98    2:15.06  
      31.92   33.38   34.58   35.18                                
  2 Marcus, Josh              16 DAC-MR               2:13.45    2:16.47  
      32.17   34.80   35.25   34.25                                
  3 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 UN-TS-MR             2:13.23    2:17.50  
      32.72   34.92   35.54   34.32                                
  4 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            2:22.22    2:20.01  
      32.06   35.52   36.68   35.75                                
  5 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               2:17.94    2:22.31  
      33.10   35.55   36.76   36.90                                
  6 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              2:18.55    2:22.55  
      32.49   35.55   38.23   36.28                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR              2:20.13    2:23.27  
      31.16   36.28   37.45   38.38                                
  2 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.85    2:23.53  
      34.47   37.19   37.14   34.73                                
  3 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR       2:22.12    2:23.64  
      32.75   36.47   38.07   36.35                                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              1:22.70    1:20.72  
      38.32   42.40                                                
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.22    1:20.86  
      38.49   42.37                                                
  3 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:22.73    1:21.01  
      37.75   43.26                                                
  4 Power, Rebecca *          12 LBA-MR               1:23.27    1:21.11  
      37.97   43.14                                                
  4 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR              1:22.81    1:21.11  
      37.89   43.22                                                
  6 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR               1:22.66    1:21.68  
      37.86   43.82                                                
  7 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.17    1:21.94  
      38.90   43.04                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR               1:23.76    1:22.50  
      39.36   43.14                                                
  2 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:22.77  
      38.60   44.17                                                
  3 Ackerman, Amanda          12 CIY-MR               1:29.59    1:22.95  
      39.65   43.30                                                
  4 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:22.50    1:23.01  
      39.17   43.84                                                
  5 Peng, Belle H             11 OWA-MR               1:24.04    1:23.14  
      39.15   43.99                                                
  6 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:24.59    1:23.54  
      38.37   45.17                                                
  7 Brooke, Taylor            11 LBA-MR               1:25.39    1:23.99  
      39.71   44.28                                                
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR               1:27.63    1:24.58  
      40.53   44.05                                                
  9 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:24.68  
      39.47   45.21                                                
 10 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR               1:25.92    1:24.83  
      39.38   45.45                                                
 11 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR               1:24.64    1:25.17  
      39.75   45.42                                                
 12 Haspel, Allison           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:25.20  
      40.63   44.57                                                
 13 Goldstein, Amanda P       11 HYB-MR               1:26.65    1:25.47  
      40.43   45.04                                                
 14 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR               1:26.48    1:25.50  
      38.99   46.51                                                
 15 Jennings, Erica L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.07    1:25.95  
      39.84   46.11                                                
 16 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:28.43    1:25.97  
      41.03   44.94                                                
 17 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DAC-MR               1:25.51    1:26.25  
      40.50   45.75                                                
 18 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   11 HYB-MR               1:26.07    1:26.27  
      40.95   45.32                                                
 19 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.34    1:26.73  
      40.79   45.94                                                
 20 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:29.51    1:26.78  
      41.35   45.43                                                
 21 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               1:25.51    1:27.83  
      40.71   47.12                                                
 22 Yoo, Melissa              12 FLY-MR               1:26.85    1:27.85  
      41.33   46.52                                                
 23 Beach, Laura L            12 HYB-MR               1:27.62    1:27.90  
      41.95   45.95                                                
 24 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR            1:29.41    1:28.02  
      41.27   46.75                                                
 25 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:26.99    1:28.04  
      42.43   45.61                                                
 26 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR       1:26.79    1:28.07  
      42.34   45.73                                                
 27 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:28.96    1:28.37  
      41.92   46.45                                                
 28 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:28.41  
      41.62   46.79                                                
 29 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.28    1:28.45  
      42.02   46.43                                                
 30 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:29.80    1:28.80  
      41.24   47.56                                                
 31 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:28.66    1:29.09  
      42.66   46.43                                                
 32 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.83    1:29.33  
      42.50   46.83                                                
 33 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR               1:27.69    1:29.69  
      43.01   46.68                                                
 34 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:26.22    1:29.82  
      42.09   47.73                                                
 35 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:33.21    1:29.96  
      42.62   47.34                                                
 36 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.14    1:30.01  
      41.85   48.16                                                
 37 Haight, Jacqueline A      12 Sachem-MR            1:33.35    1:30.02  
      41.99   48.03                                                
 38 Lilavois, Magalie         12 CIY-MR               1:30.42    1:30.17  
      42.42   47.75                                                
 39 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR              1:33.90    1:30.32  
      42.28   48.04                                                
 40 Ialenti, Caitlin C        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.74    1:30.48  
      41.84   48.64                                                
 41 Lown, Katina A            12 CSC-MR               1:29.67    1:30.49  
      42.35   48.14                                                
 42 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:30.79  
      42.79   48.00                                                
 43 Wallace, Rian             12 LBA-MR               1:30.27    1:31.20  
      43.58   47.62                                                
 44 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:30.80    1:31.55  
      43.51   48.04                                                
 45 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:30.77    1:31.63  
      42.85   48.78                                                
 46 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.71    1:31.69  
      43.92   47.77                                                
 47 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.64    1:31.82  
      43.75   48.07                                                
 48 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR            1:27.95    1:31.87  
      43.62   48.25                                                
 49 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                1:32.91    1:32.04  
      44.50   47.54                                                
 50 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.93    1:32.09  
      41.82   50.27                                                
 51 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.18    1:32.30  
      43.05   49.25                                                
 52 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:31.19    1:32.53  
      43.50   49.03                                                
 53 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR               1:31.60    1:32.71  
      44.09   48.62                                                
 54 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:30.83    1:32.78  
      44.03   48.75                                                
 55 Canpolat, Aylin *         12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:33.01  
      44.89   48.12                                                
 56 Fowle, Allison J          11 HS-MR                1:34.49    1:33.24  
      43.94   49.30                                                
 57 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR               1:32.28    1:33.65  
      43.90   49.75                                                
 58 Brekne, Lindsey A         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.81    1:33.87  
      43.39   50.48                                                
 -- DeMarco, Melissa          12 HS-MR                1:31.99         DQ  
      42.86   48.35                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:33.67    1:34.88  
      44.95   49.93                                                
  2 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR               1:33.02    1:35.84  
      45.77   50.07                                                
  3 Woodford, Katherine A     12 TVSC-MR              1:34.55    1:36.09  
      44.98   51.11                                                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR            1:29.17    1:21.51  
      38.07   43.44                                                
  2 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:22.17  
      38.90   43.27                                                
 -- Lee, Aaron J              12 OWA-MR               1:23.47   X1:21.07  
      37.98   43.09                                                
JO - Division  
  1 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              1:24.15    1:22.61  
      38.75   43.86                                                
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              1:25.19    1:23.15  
      39.60   43.55                                                
  3 O'Connor, Michael T       12 HYB-MR               1:29.70    1:24.01  
      40.65   43.36                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.78    1:24.79  
      40.56   44.23                                                
  2 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:25.34  
      41.08   44.26                                                
  3 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:25.96    1:26.30  
      40.39   45.91                                                
  4 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR               1:27.77    1:27.05  
      40.45   46.60                                                
  5 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.47    1:27.16  
      40.41   46.75                                                
  6 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.73    1:28.51  
      40.49   48.02                                                
  7 Krause, Billy K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:29.04  
      42.76   46.28                                                
  8 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:31.89    1:29.10  
      42.35   46.75                                                
  9 Maloney, Thomas           12 HS-MR                1:29.13    1:30.29  
      43.15   47.14                                                
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.42    1:30.74  
      44.32   46.42                                                
 11 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:31.10    1:30.81  
      42.84   47.97                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      11 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:32.95  
      43.70   49.25                                                
  2 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.62    1:33.43  
      44.78   48.65                                                
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR              2:47.09    2:44.38  
      37.38   41.76   42.41   42.83                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               2:47.02    2:47.96  
      37.77   42.66   43.84   43.69                                
  2 McCormack, Shannon L      17 Sachem-MR            2:51.44    2:48.04  
      38.60   42.79   43.13   43.52                                
  3 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:46.92    2:48.13  
      38.03   42.41   43.63   44.06                                
  4 Brea, Sheryl E            17 CIY-MR               2:47.86    2:49.13  
      39.41   43.01   43.54   43.17                                
  5 Sullivan, Ellen F         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.22    2:49.61  
      38.51   43.48   44.36   43.26                                
  6 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.86    2:54.27  
      39.35   44.14   45.80   44.98                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                2:54.65         DQ  
      40.01   44.68   46.49   48.17                                
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Yanilshteyn, Aleksey      16 Dolphin-MR           2:34.00    2:33.51  
      34.67   39.24   40.17   39.43                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Barden, Thomas            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.14    2:34.49  
      34.23   38.89   40.57   40.80                                
  2 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              2:37.31    2:34.64  
      34.75   39.78   41.27   38.84                                
  3 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR            2:40.45    2:37.60  
      33.86   39.90   42.13   41.71                                
  4 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                2:38.04    2:38.52  
      34.64   40.08   42.48   41.32                                
  5 DiDonato, Michael A       15 OWA-MR               2:38.74    2:39.70  
      36.82   40.42   41.23   41.23                                
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:13.87    1:09.72  
      32.21   37.51                                                
  2 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               1:15.69    1:10.85  
      31.47   39.38                                                
  3 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:11.80  
      33.56   38.24                                                
  4 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:16.69    1:12.83  
      34.00   38.83                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.12    1:13.75  
      34.33   39.42                                                
  2 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               1:13.82    1:13.79  
      33.46   40.33                                                
  3 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.58    1:14.50  
      34.57   39.93                                                
  4 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:14.80  
      33.15   41.65                                                
  5 Locurto, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               1:15.20    1:15.13  
      34.27   40.86                                                
  6 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.12    1:15.80  
      35.59   40.21                                                
  7 Yeager, Keira M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.56    1:16.07  
      34.86   41.21                                                
  8 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               1:16.83    1:17.16  
      34.82   42.34                                                
  9 Festa, Julia D            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:17.77  
      36.73   41.04                                                
 10 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.85    1:18.45  
      37.29   41.16                                                
 11 Longo, Nicole A           12 CSC-MR               1:21.29    1:18.92  
      35.58   43.34                                                
 12 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR               1:20.22    1:18.99  
      36.10   42.89                                                
 13 Plaschka, Jade            12 HAA-MR               1:28.34    1:19.77  
      35.09   44.68                                                
 14 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.45    1:20.50  
      36.00   44.50                                                
 15 Matson, Brittany E        12 CIY-MR               1:17.89    1:20.66  
      34.91   45.75                                                
 16 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:22.59    1:20.71  
      36.52   44.19                                                
 17 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR               1:20.17    1:21.76  
      35.61   46.15                                                
 18 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR               1:20.30    1:21.89  
      37.49   44.40                                                
 19 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:22.79  
      36.51   46.28                                                
 20 Smith, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:23.46    1:23.42  
      38.90   44.52                                                
 21 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:23.54  
      37.73   45.81                                                
 22 Brillson, Jocelyne        11 FLY-MR               1:26.33    1:23.71  
      36.86   46.85                                                
 23 Stenger, Rebecca *        12 LBA-MR               1:21.72    1:23.87  
      38.93   44.94                                                
 24 Albano, Stephanie D       12 OWA-MR               1:25.59    1:23.89  
      37.50   46.39                                                
 25 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:23.75    1:24.60  
      38.43   46.17                                                
 26 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR               1:20.96    1:26.17  
      39.27   46.90                                                
 27 Peng, Belle H             11 OWA-MR               1:28.95    1:27.04  
      40.07   46.97                                                
 28 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:29.18    1:27.30  
      40.35   46.95                                                
 29 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.41    1:28.15  
      38.95   49.20                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.47    1:30.77  
      41.05   49.72                                                
  2 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR               1:27.22    1:34.69  
      42.77   51.92                                                
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR       1:14.73    1:11.00  
      33.48   37.52                                                
 -- Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:28.88         DQ  
      38.35   17.21                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.04  
      35.09   39.95                                                
  2 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:21.54    1:15.21  
      35.15   40.06                                                
  3 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               1:17.43    1:16.24  
      35.00   41.24                                                
  4 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:17.17  
      35.72   41.45                                                
  5 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               1:19.13    1:20.05  
      36.16   43.89                                                
  6 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:20.51  
      36.80   43.71                                                
  7 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR               1:18.68    1:20.80  
      36.23   44.57                                                
  8 Sallusto, Jeff T          12 OWA-MR               1:22.39    1:22.72  
      38.16   44.56                                                
  9 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.41    1:22.74  
      36.40   46.34                                                
 10 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:25.44    1:23.36  
      38.13   45.23                                                
 11 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR              1:25.91    1:24.34  
      37.78   46.56                                                
 12 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.49    1:25.35  
      38.69   46.66                                                
 13 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:27.70    1:27.95  
      40.79   47.16                                                
 14 Betzios, Nikolas P        11 OWA-MR               1:27.61    1:28.04  
      39.74   48.30                                                
 15 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:28.64    1:28.11  
      39.98   48.13                                                
 -- Lee, Aaron J              12 OWA-MR               1:13.92   X1:14.89  
      34.39   40.50                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hendershot, Billy G       11 FLY-MR               1:24.58    1:29.13  
      40.19   48.94                                                
  2 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR               1:23.18    1:29.27  
      39.41   49.86                                                
  3 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR       1:23.23    1:29.99  
      41.05   48.94                                                
 
Event 97  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Monaco, Kellie J          15 CSC-MR               2:35.77    2:39.02  
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              2:30.56    2:21.95  
  2 Ramos, Elias              15 TVSC-MR              2:19.98    2:22.24  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 UN-TS-MR             2:26.80    2:31.12  
  2 King, Terence E           15 CSC-MR               2:29.68    2:31.55  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Colletta, Morgan G        11 HYB-MR               1:12.04    1:10.67  
      34.54   36.13                                                
  2 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:11.42  
      33.75   37.67                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Nagy, Katy *              12 LBA-MR               1:11.79    1:11.50  
      32.63   38.87                                                
  2 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:13.49    1:11.66  
      34.13   37.53                                                
  3 Yeager, Keira M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.16    1:11.97  
      35.57   36.40                                                
  4 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               1:12.97    1:11.99  
      33.20   38.79                                                
  5 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:13.35    1:12.24  
      34.25   37.99                                                
  6 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:13.86    1:12.30  
      33.24   39.06                                                
  7 Smith, Jackie *           12 LBA-MR               1:13.79    1:12.41  
      34.92   37.49                                                
  8 Kim, Jane                 12 FLY-MR               1:13.60    1:12.42  
      34.16   38.26                                                
  9 Elizee, Juleen            12 CIY-MR               1:12.29    1:12.83  
      34.83   38.00                                                
 10 Holscher, Amanda J        12 HYB-MR               1:19.79    1:13.09  
      33.27   39.82                                                
 11 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR               1:13.55    1:13.14  
      34.47   38.67                                                
 12 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              1:14.46    1:13.27  
      35.30   37.97                                                
 13 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:13.65  
      34.17   39.48                                                
 14 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               1:13.06    1:13.86  
      35.26   38.60                                                
 15 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.97    1:14.07  
      35.06   39.01                                                
 16 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR              1:15.04    1:14.15  
      34.99   39.16                                                
 17 DiDonato, Emily           12 OWA-MR               1:15.41    1:14.57  
      36.05   38.52                                                
 18 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.59    1:14.60  
      36.46   38.14                                                
 19 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:14.75  
      35.34   39.41                                                
 19 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.83    1:14.75  
      36.37   38.38                                                
 21 Bauer, Alexandra C        12 HYB-MR               1:17.41    1:15.16  
      34.57   40.59                                                
 22 Torres, Molly *           12 LBA-MR               1:16.32    1:15.19  
      36.34   38.85                                                
 22 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.03    1:15.19  
      35.24   39.95                                                
 24 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:15.28  
      36.14   39.14                                                
 25 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               1:13.42    1:15.29  
      35.17   40.12                                                
 26 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR               1:14.37    1:15.53  
      35.58   39.95                                                
 27 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:16.77    1:15.86  
      35.69   40.17                                                
 28 Brooke, Taylor            11 LBA-MR               1:16.18    1:15.91  
      35.59   40.32                                                
 29 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:16.38    1:16.04  
      36.16   39.88                                                
 30 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:16.12  
      33.87   42.25                                                
 31 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.58    1:16.49  
      35.71   40.78                                                
 32 Power, Rebecca *          12 LBA-MR               1:14.16    1:16.72  
      36.28   40.44                                                
 33 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR              1:20.44    1:16.98  
      36.54   40.44                                                
 34 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:17.25  
      37.30   39.95                                                
 35 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.62  
      35.82   41.80                                                
 36 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:17.80  
      35.71   42.09                                                
 37 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:17.81  
      38.87   38.94                                                
 38 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR               1:16.96    1:18.47  
      36.11   42.36                                                
 39 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR               1:21.51    1:18.92  
      37.27   41.65                                                
 40 Accardi, Liana            12 LBA-MR               1:17.79    1:19.23  
      35.78   43.45                                                
 41 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   11 HYB-MR               1:18.86    1:19.72  
      38.59   41.13                                                
 42 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.87    1:20.96  
      38.40   42.56                                                
 43 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:19.75    1:21.05  
      38.11   42.94                                                
 44 Carbonette, Elise M       11 North Shore-MR       1:21.00    1:21.07  
      37.96   43.11                                                
 45 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.19    1:21.21  
      37.29   43.92                                                
 -- Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.39         DQ  
      36.87   43.84                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Peng, Belle H             11 OWA-MR               1:21.51    1:21.79  
      41.67   40.12                                                
  2 Stenger, Rebecca *        12 LBA-MR               1:17.66    1:22.27  
      39.14   43.13                                                
  3 Canpolat, Aylin *         12 LBA-MR               1:20.73    1:23.69  
      38.39   45.30                                                
  4 McDONOUGH, Erin           12 LBA-MR               1:18.77    1:23.87  
      36.83   47.04                                                
  5 Stenger, Alexa *          11 LBA-MR               1:20.95    1:24.36  
      38.19   46.17                                                
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kim, Daniel H             12 CIY-MR               1:18.82    1:11.00  
      32.96   38.04                                                
  2 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.63    1:11.73  
      34.47   37.26                                                
  3 White, Timothy G          12 HYB-MR               1:13.03    1:11.97  
      33.16   38.81                                                
  4 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR               1:13.39    1:12.11  
      35.34   36.77                                                
  5 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               1:12.97    1:12.17  
      34.41   37.76                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:12.45  
      33.01   39.44                                                
  2 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.43    1:13.32  
      34.10   39.22                                                
  3 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR               1:18.18    1:14.39  
      34.28   40.11                                                
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               1:14.21    1:15.59  
      34.02   41.57                                                
  5 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:16.40    1:16.31  
      34.27   42.04                                                
  6 Ragin, Gregory            12 OWA-MR               1:16.66    1:17.35  
      34.92   42.43                                                
  7 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:17.65    1:17.37  
      35.76   41.61                                                
  8 O'Connor, Michael T       12 HYB-MR               1:22.31    1:18.94  
      37.40   41.54                                                
  9 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:21.59    1:19.29  
      37.19   42.10                                                
 10 Hoey, Chris R             12 HYB-MR               1:19.81    1:19.77  
      36.31   43.46                                                
 11 Runco, John *             11 LBA-MR               1:20.45    1:19.87  
      37.19   42.68                                                
 12 Moore, Malcolm            12 CIY-MR               1:20.74    1:20.05  
      37.60   42.45                                                
 13 Gibbons, Jason B          11 HYB-MR               1:22.24    1:20.61  
      37.99   42.62                                                
 14 Sallusto, Jeff T          12 OWA-MR               1:20.05    1:21.56  
      37.77   43.79                                                
 15 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.24    1:22.48  
      36.98   45.50                                                
 -- Derby, Jimmy F            12 CIY-MR               1:20.11         DQ  
      36.35   43.39                                                
Non-Award Division  
  1 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR              1:20.40    1:22.60  
      36.11   46.49                                                
  2 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            1:22.32    1:23.75  
      38.49   45.26                                                
  3 Betzios, Nikolas P        11 OWA-MR               1:21.50    1:24.12  
      38.64   45.48                                                
  4 Hendershot, Billy G       11 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:24.75  
      40.83   43.92                                                
  5 Martin, Corey J           12 HAA-MR               1:21.60    1:25.76  
      38.37   47.39                                                
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               6:25.97    6:01.02  
      34.32   36.55   37.84   37.48   37.31   37.06   35.75   35.84
      34.75   34.12                                                
  2 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               6:22.24    6:04.01  
      33.15   36.87   38.69   37.22   38.08   36.67   37.01   36.14
      36.05   34.13                                                
  3 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               6:17.90    6:04.97  
      32.55   37.08   38.18   37.51   37.68   36.72   37.32   37.19
      36.60   34.14                                                
  4 Kim, Jane                 12 FLY-MR               6:18.20    6:07.40  
      32.43   36.19   37.09   37.18   37.48   37.64   38.23   38.07
      37.56   35.53                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               6:21.59    6:09.67  
      33.39   37.67   38.54   38.51   38.20   37.29   37.55   37.98
      37.39   33.15                                                
  2 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               6:18.95    6:10.58  
      33.37   37.56   38.63   39.06   37.84   37.32   37.87   38.01
      37.26   33.66                                                
  3 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR               6:17.70    6:11.79  
      31.77   35.86   37.93   38.26   38.30   38.42   38.57   38.35
      38.42   35.91                                                
  4 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR               6:21.77    6:11.98  
      34.01   38.43   38.38   39.37   38.14   37.59   38.86   37.64
      37.03   32.53                                                
  5 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR               6:15.07    6:12.56  
      33.18   37.23   38.03   38.02   37.71   38.28   39.27   38.79
      38.64   33.41                                                
  6 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       6:28.89    6:13.49  
      33.19   37.82   38.11   39.09   38.51   38.47   37.87   38.09
      38.21   34.13                                                
  7 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               6:27.20    6:13.81  
      32.91   36.29   37.39   38.14   38.73   38.76   39.53   38.45
      38.60   35.01                                                
  8 Yoo, Andrea               12 FLY-MR               6:30.76    6:17.40  
      32.90   35.09   38.10   38.43   38.86   39.06   39.23   39.46
      38.60   37.67                                                
  9 Locurto, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               6:23.30    6:21.36  
      34.34   38.41   39.51   39.16   40.04   38.74   40.23   38.79
      37.82   34.32                                                
 10 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              6:35.72    6:22.11  
      34.81   38.80   39.12   37.14   40.08   39.17   39.29   39.70
      38.56   35.44                                                
 11 Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR               6:30.73    6:22.83  
      34.59   38.33   38.92   39.09   38.83   39.36   39.45   39.95
      37.89   36.42                                                
 12 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR               6:12.95    6:24.08  
      32.31   37.03   38.72   39.61   39.77   39.66   40.33   39.86
      38.65   38.14                                                
 13 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.39    6:24.17  
      33.28   37.80   38.96   39.67   39.97   39.27   39.64   39.76
      39.75   36.07                                                
 14 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR              6:29.91    6:27.48  
      34.57   38.27   39.45   39.01   38.98   39.02   40.51   40.12
      40.05   37.50                                                
 15 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              6:26.99    6:32.43  
      34.54   39.14   40.74   40.20   40.60   40.74   40.30   40.06
      40.06   36.05                                                
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
ZONE - Division  
  1 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       6:40.82    5:55.17  
      31.85   35.26   36.37   37.02   36.71   36.21   36.52   35.59
      35.50   34.14                                                
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.78    6:02.28  
      34.02   36.29   37.32   36.69   36.96   36.15   36.45   36.58
      37.71   34.11                                                
  3 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              6:18.55    6:02.50  
      31.60   36.29   37.55   37.08   36.81   37.20   36.85   37.79
      37.15   34.18                                                
JO - Division  
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR               6:23.26    6:04.88  
      32.46   36.09   37.09   38.15   37.28   37.75   37.58   37.00
      36.80   34.68                                                
SILV - Division  
  1 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               6:09.07    6:09.49  
      31.95   35.62   37.68   37.39   37.73   36.92   37.71   39.03
      37.87   37.59                                                
  2 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       6:40.00    6:11.38  
      32.52   35.33   37.24   38.14   37.39   37.66   38.43   38.82
      38.55   37.30                                                
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               6:14.31    6:11.57  
      34.32   38.13   38.32   37.77   38.49   38.04   37.53   38.37
      37.24   33.36                                                
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR              6:12.79    6:13.10  
      33.74   37.70   37.86   38.03   37.85   38.48   38.30   37.20
      37.54   36.40                                                
  5 Lee, Aaron J              12 OWA-MR               6:17.37    6:14.20  
      33.36   37.50   38.11   38.37   38.54   38.61   37.59   38.73
      37.70   35.69                                                
  6 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              6:11.75    6:16.95  
      33.21   37.53   38.65   37.65   38.64   38.48   38.45   37.83
      38.90   37.61                                                
  7 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.56    6:19.11  
      34.37   37.13   38.34   37.96   38.77   38.41   38.88   38.66
      38.94   37.65                                                
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            6:14.21    6:19.93  
      33.87   37.93   36.28   38.19   39.19   39.51   39.26   39.25
      38.31   38.14                                                
  9 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR               6:10.88    6:22.19  
      32.36   36.49   38.15   38.40   38.86   39.58   39.98   40.40
      40.15   37.82                                                
 10 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              6:40.09    6:25.17  
      31.54   35.68   37.93   39.15   39.90   40.29   40.83   40.27
      39.86   39.72                                                
 
Event 201  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                37.64      35.17   20  
  2 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                  38.87      37.24   17  
  3 Cross, Ingrid L            9 HYB-MR                 44.35      43.05   16  
 
Event 202  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sack, Danny C              9 OWA-MR                    NT      47.75  
 
Event 203  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR                 26.68      26.45  
  2 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR              26.06      26.58  
  3 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR                 26.99      27.19  
  4 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR                 32.79      32.74  
 
Event 204  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:17.47  
 
Event 205  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:09.51    2:10.24  
  2 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR               2:16.38    2:17.53  
 
Event 206  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR               1:08.63    1:08.79  
 
Event 207  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:07.53    1:06.98  
 
Event 208  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              5:37.90    5:31.35  
 
Event 301  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                    NT      28.42  
  2 Ragin, Gregory            12 OWA-MR                    NT      28.50  
  3 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      28.87  
  4 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.04  
  5 Viray, Alexandra          11 CIY-MR                    NT      29.17  
  6 Nugent, Susan A           11 OWA-MR                    NT      29.19  
  7 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.38  
  8 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR                    NT      29.62  
  9 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.66  
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                    NT      29.97  
 11 Makowski, Amanda Z        11 HYB-MR                    NT      31.09  
 
Event 302  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR                 NT      37.27  
  2 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                     NT      37.42  
  3 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.75  
  4 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                     NT      38.50  
  5 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR            NT      38.53  
  6 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                   NT      38.62  
  7 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      11 HAA-MR                    NT      38.95  
 
Event 303  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aaron J              12 OWA-MR                    NT      33.25  
  2 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                     NT      37.42  
 
Event 304  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.70  
 
Event 305  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:10.60  
  2 Sack, Danny C              9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:46.33  
 
Event 306  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:01.36  
  2 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:07.39  
  3 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                     NT    3:18.68  
 
Event 401  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR                    NT      43.00  
 
Event 402  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR                    NT      26.56  
  2 Sagginario, Joseph J      14 CSC-MR                    NT      26.99  
  3 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                    NT      32.71  
  4 Sweetman, Brandon         10 CIY-MR                    NT      33.54  
  5 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.88  
 
Event 403  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweetman, Kris            11 CIY-MR                    NT      36.09  
  2 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR            NT      36.47  
  3 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                     NT      38.13  
 
Event 404  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:16.27  
  2 Sack, Danny C              9 OWA-MR                    NT    1:23.57  
 
Event 405  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                     NT    1:09.31  
  2 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                     NT    1:24.71  
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR            NT    1:24.77  
 
Event 406  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.23  
  2 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.54  
  3 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:32.22  
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:32.53  
 
Event 407  Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:58.78  
 
Event 408  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.13  
 
Event 409  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:11.17  
 
Event 501  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                    NT      27.95  
  2 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.81  
  3 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                     NT      30.27  
  4 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR               NT      30.41  
 
Event 502  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      33.20  
  2 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                   NT      33.42  
  3 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR                    NT      37.73  
 
Event 503  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                   NT      34.82  
  2 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.31  
  3 Finnegan, Sallibeth       11 WISC-MR                   NT      37.62  
 
Event 504  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                   NT      36.92  
  2 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                    NT      37.89  
  2 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.89  
  4 Gibson, Lauren A          12 CSC-MR                    NT      38.50  
  5 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                   NT      38.94  
  6 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                    NT      39.28  
  7 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.84  
 
Event 505  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.37  
  2 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:13.09  
  3 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:15.48  
  4 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                    NT    1:15.91  
  5 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:17.62  
 
Event 506  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:02.06  
  2 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:03.05  
  3 Schneider, Jason          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.32  
  4 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:03.36  
  5 Sigaty, Samantha M        12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:03.94  
  6 Derby, Jimmy F            12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:04.31  
 
Event 507  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR            NT    1:20.55  
 
Event 508  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barden, Thomas            16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:36.66  
  2 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:02.96  
 
Event 509  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F         12 CIY-MR                    NT    2:41.51  
  2 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                     NT    2:53.29  
 
Event 510  Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Amanda          12 CIY-MR                    NT    5:15.54  
 
Event 511  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                    NT    2:19.82  

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.