Sachem LC-2003
7/11/2003 to 7/13/2003

Event 1  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:13.99  SRME
        1:18.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:10.40    1:15.94 JO'S   
  2 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            1:09.80    1:16.26 JO'S   
  3 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:19.21        
  4 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR       1:16.30    1:19.47        
  5 Wolf, Brittney *    16 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:20.36        
  6 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:21.49        
  7 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:16.99    1:21.71        
  8 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            1:15.29    1:22.12        
  9 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            1:18.96    1:24.03        
 10 Manton, Katelynn M  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.35    1:25.11        
 11 Mark, Sarah         16 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:26.20        
 12 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:37.25        
 13 Pye, Maureen E      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.69    1:39.74        
 
Event 2  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:07.99  SRME
        1:09.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.67    1:10.22        
  2 Pellegrino, France  16 HYB-MR               1:09.17    1:12.75        
  3 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:13.64        
  4 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:11.54    1:16.36        
  5 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR            1:18.20    1:19.71        
  6 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:24.24        
  7 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:27.26        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  ZONE
        1:13.99  SRME
        1:19.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:15.11    1:12.49 SRME   
  2 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.18 JO'S   
  3 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR              1:17.82    1:18.09 JO'S   
  4 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.62    1:18.99 JO'S   
  5 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               1:22.30    1:19.53 JO'S   
  6 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               1:17.73    1:20.75        
  7 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:22.81        
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR            1:23.33    1:24.16        
  9 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                1:19.65    1:24.44        
 10 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       1:24.48    1:24.74        
 11 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               1:27.56    1:25.81        
 12 Kistulinec, Lauren  13 North Shore-MR       1:29.57    1:27.13        
 13 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:37.44    1:27.89        
 14 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       1:26.96    1:28.98        
 15 Pusateri, Elise N   13 EESC-MR              1:24.10    1:32.28        
 16 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:30.90    1:34.34        
 17 acebo, paige        14 EESC-MR              1:27.14    1:35.68        
 18 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               1:35.25    1:40.17        
 19 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.28        
 20 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:49.07        
 21 Galligan, Sarah     13 EESC-MR              2:15.60    1:59.28        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  SRME
        1:08.19  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR            1:15.30    1:13.69 JO'S   
  2 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:19.43    1:18.18        
  3 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:16.77    1:20.31        
  4 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:24.41        
  5 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:25.46        
  6 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:46.95    1:36.71        
  7 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               1:39.23    1:38.28        
  8 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:42.39        
  9 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:47.70        
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  SRME
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR       1:31.38    1:30.21 ZONE   
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR               1:33.26    1:31.16 JO'S   
  3 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:36.42    1:36.65 JO'S   
  4 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:41.14 JO'S   
  5 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                2:00.19    1:55.57        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR            2:04.89    1:56.23        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  SRME
        1:30.49  ZONE
        1:53.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:20.14    1:20.09 ZONE   
  2 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:23.59    1:25.60 ZONE   
  3 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               1:36.73    1:31.52 JO'S   
  4 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          1:32.65    1:33.15 JO'S   
  5 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:39.17 JO'S   
  6 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               1:45.33    1:43.65 JO'S   
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.56        
  8 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:04.54        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  SRME
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:20.04    1:17.89 JO'S   
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               1:16.66    1:18.01 JO'S   
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               1:18.63    1:21.74 JO'S   
  4 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:22.94 JO'S   
  5 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:20.19    1:23.41 JO'S   
  6 Plaschka, Jade F    12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:24.72 JO'S   
  7 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:32.10    1:26.53        
  8 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:31.47    1:28.43        
  9 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               1:38.07    1:30.01        
 10 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:56.27    1:30.49        
 11 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR          1:42.20    1:32.42        
 12 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR       1:31.25    1:33.24        
 13 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               1:36.38    1:34.33        
 14 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR               1:31.71    1:34.59        
 15 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:32.00    1:36.15        
 16 Tromp, Jacqueline   11 CSC-MR               1:35.58    1:36.49        
 17 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               1:29.18    1:36.72        
 18 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:37.91    1:36.83        
 19 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:37.53        
 20 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               1:43.96    1:38.04        
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR               2:00.49    1:42.65        
 22 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               1:42.92    1:42.91        
 23 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR               1:43.58    1:43.55        
 24 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                1:51.69    1:46.92        
 25 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               2:07.02    1:50.79        
 26 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:36.16    1:52.18        
 27 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:46.65    1:52.35        
 28 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                1:59.45    1:53.00        
 29 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:53.37        
 30 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.51        
 31 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            2:11.96    1:58.94        
 32 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                2:07.17    2:00.56        
 33 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                1:51.18    2:02.83        
 -- Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                2:09.80         DQ        
 -- Moretti, Tiana M    11 IA-MR                2:04.31         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.99  SRME
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:18.95    1:21.56 JO'S   
  2 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:24.03 JO'S   
  3 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               1:22.61    1:24.04 JO'S   
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:29.34        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               1:29.61    1:32.09        
  6 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               1:46.28    1:38.06        
  7 La Roche, Derek B   11 North Shore-MR       1:50.29    1:52.65        
  8 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:55.40        
 -- Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR       1:33.79         DQ        
 -- Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:09.99  SRME
        3:14.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:58.86    3:02.42 SRME   
    1:26.32 1:36.10                                                
  2 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               3:01.41    3:12.14 JO'S   
    1:31.93 1:40.21                                                
  3 Gaffey, Megan M     18 CSC-MR               3:08.73    3:13.61 JO'S   
    1:31.97 1:41.64                                                
  4 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:14.27 JO'S   
    1:34.92 1:39.35                                                
  5 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                3:23.72    3:15.57        
    1:36.07 1:39.50                                                
  6 Harris, Kelly       15 Farmingdale-MR       3:13.18    3:17.35        
    1:33.72 1:43.63                                                
  7 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            3:06.02    3:20.19        
    1:36.58 1:43.61                                                
  8 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:24.19        
    1:37.82 1:46.37                                                
  9 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                3:36.10    3:29.60        
    1:41.11 1:48.49                                                
 10 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              3:16.94    3:29.89        
    1:39.90 1:49.99                                                
 11 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            3:28.41    3:38.75        
    1:45.24 1:53.51                                                
 12 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:45.50        
    1:43.87 2:01.63                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.79  ZONE
        2:52.99  SRME
        2:59.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR            2:58.09    3:01.66        
    1:28.87 1:32.79                                                
  2 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          3:06.95    3:13.41        
    1:32.75 1:40.66                                                
  3 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               3:16.00    3:14.95        
    1:33.60 1:41.35                                                
  4 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR            3:20.65    3:29.68        
    1:40.98 1:48.70                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.79  ZONE
        3:09.99  SRME
        3:16.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin        14 CSC-MR               2:55.74    3:06.14 SRME   
    1:29.25 1:36.89                                                
  2 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               3:05.12    3:07.91 SRME   
    1:32.05 1:35.86                                                
  3 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       3:00.28    3:10.32 JO'S   
    1:32.03 1:38.29                                                
  4 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR          3:06.36    3:14.63 JO'S   
    1:32.05 1:42.58                                                
  5 Maietta, Lauren     14 WISC-MR              3:19.29    3:17.58        
    1:35.61 1:41.97                                                
  6 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR            3:34.37    3:17.82        
    1:35.39 1:42.43                                                
  7 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              3:13.31    3:20.61        
    1:36.43 1:44.18                                                
  8 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               3:12.50    3:23.92        
    1:36.57 1:47.35                                                
  9 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               3:26.00    3:27.25        
    1:40.74 1:46.51                                                
 10 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               3:34.00    3:28.23        
    1:41.77 1:46.46                                                
 11 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               3:36.98    3:30.12        
    1:42.44 1:47.68                                                
 12 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               3:29.23    3:32.57        
    1:43.43 1:49.14                                                
 13 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            3:32.01    3:32.58        
    1:40.72 1:51.86                                                
 14 Gorospe, Stephanie  14 Sachem-MR            3:46.05    3:49.32        
    1:49.82 1:59.50                                                
 15 O'Brien, Monica A   13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    4:19.75        
    2:04.21 2:15.54                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  ZONE
        2:52.99  SRME
        3:09.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:04.19 JO'S   
    1:31.17 1:33.02                                                
  2 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               3:00.86    3:04.31 JO'S   
    1:29.10 1:35.21                                                
  3 Garcia, Kevin       13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:17.73        
    1:33.20 1:44.53                                                
  4 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:40.42        
    1:48.70 1:51.72                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  SRME
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR                 45.40      45.68 JO'S   
  2 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR         47.52      46.84 JO'S   
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 45.38      47.02 JO'S   
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR            49.00      47.55 JO'S   
  5 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 47.95      48.01 JO'S   
  6 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR                 48.18      49.92 JO'S   
  7 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 48.46      50.09 JO'S   
  8 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  58.81      50.67 JO'S   
  9 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 49.62      50.94 JO'S   
 10 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 54.52      52.28 JO'S   
 11 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  55.22      52.29 JO'S   
 12 Kerr, Kellie A      10 CSC-MR                 56.04      54.47        
 12 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 57.45      54.47        
 14 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         57.31      55.16        
 15 Walsh, Taylor M      9 HYB-MR                 59.99      55.34        
 16 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:06.00      55.65        
 17 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR                 54.06      55.71        
 18 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR               NT      55.90        
 19 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                 58.06      56.08        
 20 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                  54.77      56.18        
 21 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 55.51      56.36        
 22 Robinson, Erica     10 HAA-MR               1:01.27      56.61        
 23 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR            58.80      56.90        
 24 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                1:01.15      57.47        
 25 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      58.81        
 26 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR                 57.63      59.16        
 27 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:00.53        
 28 Della Ratta, Chris  10 HYB-MR                 56.00    1:01.03        
 29 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:02.21        
 30 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR               1:03.29    1:02.23        
 31 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               1:07.51    1:02.43        
 32 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 57.68    1:02.59        
 33 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:02.90        
 34 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:03.45        
 35 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:03.53        
 36 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:03.67        
 37 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR               1:02.12    1:03.81        
 38 Bassani, Gloria A    9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:04.77        
 39 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:04.85        
 40 Nofi, Chelsea E     10 HYB-MR               1:11.76    1:04.93        
 41 Coraor, Juliana M    8 HYB-MR               1:07.30    1:07.72        
 42 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:06.62    1:07.75        
 43 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:08.37        
 44 Concannon, Julie     7 LBA-MR               1:26.65    1:08.40        
 45 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:14.88    1:08.78        
 46 Seliger, Rachel      9 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:09.82        
 47 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR       1:21.75    1:09.93        
 48 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:10.15        
 49 Heiss, Sara          8 LBA-MR               1:20.05    1:10.64        
 50 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:10.65        
 51 Friedman, Jenna      8 LBA-MR               1:29.18    1:12.15        
 52 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.55        
 53 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                1:08.16    1:13.55        
 54 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:13.78        
 55 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:14.28        
 56 Zaman, Farzana       7 Twisters-MR          1:22.93    1:15.09        
 57 Riffaud, Nina C      7 HYB-MR               1:22.00    1:15.57        
 58 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:16.70        
 59 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR               1:14.00    1:16.92        
 60 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:19.03        
 61 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:20.41        
 62 Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.27        
 63 Duffy, Ashley C      8 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:29.96        
 64 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:38.60        
 -- Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:16.27         DQ        
 -- Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR               1:10.49         DQ        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  SRME
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR                 46.09      47.52 JO'S   
  2 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 47.05      48.28 JO'S   
  3 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                46.85      49.06 JO'S   
  4 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR            52.19      49.21 JO'S   
  5 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  50.61      50.21 JO'S   
  6 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              58.32      55.18        
  7 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  56.54      58.25        
  8 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              55.08      58.59        
  9 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR            1:03.94    1:01.05        
 10 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR               1:02.67    1:02.01        
 11 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            1:03.12    1:02.38        
 12 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               1:00.27    1:02.74        
 13 Concannon, Joey      9 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:05.09        
 14 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:07.69        
 15 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:11.52    1:10.44        
 16 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR               1:09.52    1:12.00        
 17 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:14.96        
 18 Robinson, David      7 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:19.82        
 19 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:16.70    1:21.10        
 -- Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR               1:45.25         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          40.29  SRME
          43.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 37.84      38.33 ZONE   
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 41.31      40.12 SRME   
  3 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  43.22      43.09 JO'S   
  4 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 43.28      43.60 JO'S   
  5 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 44.27      44.00        
  6 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                42.55      44.23        
  7 Rappa, Natalia *    12 LBA-MR                 44.88      44.25        
  8 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR                 44.92      44.31        
  9 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                 45.89      45.33        
 10 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR                 43.97      45.35        
 11 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  46.10      45.82        
 12 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  46.58      45.87        
 13 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR                 46.53      46.51        
 14 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         46.68      46.66        
 15 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR                   NT      46.75        
 16 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR                 56.77      46.96        
 17 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR            49.56      47.07        
 18 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR                 49.54      47.57        
 19 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR         49.21      47.74        
 20 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR                 48.48      48.09        
 21 Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR                48.74      48.28        
 22 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR              47.30      48.44        
 23 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                  48.71      48.49        
 24 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              48.90      48.72        
 25 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              46.94      48.75        
 26 Taddonio, Alexus P  11 HYB-MR               1:18.00      49.07        
 27 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR              50.96      49.17        
 28 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                  51.18      49.19        
 29 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR                 53.14      49.21        
 29 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              49.87      49.21        
 31 Wong, Tiffany K     11 Twisters-MR            51.25      49.27        
 32 Napoleon, Melissa   11 LBA-MR                 51.88      49.32        
 33 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 50.85      49.48        
 33 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR                 47.94      49.48        
 35 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  52.58      50.07        
 36 Tromp, Jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                 47.95      50.22        
 37 Paciulli, Danielle  12 Sachem-MR              52.40      50.34        
 38 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR                 49.98      50.68        
 39 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR                 52.36      50.75        
 40 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR                 53.79      51.19        
 41 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  53.40      51.47        
 41 Pye, Lorraine C     11 Farmingdale-MR         46.02      51.47        
 43 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 55.67      51.50        
 44 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                  52.31      51.52        
 45 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              52.76      51.63        
 46 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 53.25      53.04        
 47 Brock, Brittany J   12 IA-MR                  50.07      54.45        
 48 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR                 53.05      54.91        
 49 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR                 54.77      55.75        
 50 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 55.03      55.81        
 51 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                  56.98      57.47        
 52 Moretti, Tiana M    11 IA-MR                  55.16      57.51        
 53 vanwinkle, tara     11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      57.93        
 54 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR                 58.66      58.44        
 55 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                 55.17      58.59        
 56 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                55.21      58.79        
 57 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 59.26      58.87        
 58 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR              55.20      59.11        
 59 Fischetti, Olivia   12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:01.50        
 60 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              56.69    1:01.84        
 61 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR       1:07.81    1:06.93        
 62 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  55.22    1:06.95        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  SRME
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR            40.87      39.48 ZONE   
  2 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR                 41.68      42.91 JO'S   
  3 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 46.02      43.02 JO'S   
  4 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                 45.92      43.59 JO'S   
  5 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  46.17      47.40        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR            45.11      47.53        
  7 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 49.54      48.62        
  8 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR                 50.59      48.72        
  9 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR                 52.31      49.23        
 10 Gustafson, Peter    11 North Shore-MR         44.00      50.20        
 11 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR                 50.54      54.34        
 12 Friedman, Remy      11 LBA-MR                 58.72      55.37        
 13 Culkin, Chris J     12 Sachem-MR              54.71      56.81        
 14 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR         55.76      59.49        
 15 Mancino, Charles J  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:01.80        
 16 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:02.50    1:03.52        
 17 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR            1:18.16    1:07.79        
 18 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:16.21        
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  SRME
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR          3:10.77    3:07.66 JO'S   
  2 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       3:22.30    3:13.78 JO'S   
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR       3:33.51    3:14.03 JO'S   
  4 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR               3:11.21    3:15.58 JO'S   
  5 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               3:12.32    3:17.47 JO'S   
  6 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               3:12.00    3:20.57 JO'S   
  7 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       3:29.06    3:26.91 JO'S   
  8 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               3:25.00    3:29.68 JO'S   
  9 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:34.63 JO'S   
 10 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR               3:25.00    3:34.81 JO'S   
 11 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR          3:40.00    3:41.06 JO'S   
 12 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                3:52.80    3:41.80 JO'S   
 13 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:43.33 JO'S   
 14 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                3:37.17    3:44.25        
 15 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR            3:25.00    3:45.05        
 16 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                3:55.16    3:49.90        
 17 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:50.57        
    1:53.93 1:56.64                                                
 18 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:52.10        
 19 Robinson, Erica     10 HAA-MR               4:30.25    3:53.47        
    1:57.15 1:56.32                                                
 20 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR               4:03.66    3:54.82        
    1:55.26 1:59.56                                                
 21 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:10.85        
 22 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR               4:27.65    4:12.41        
    2:01.96 2:10.45                                                
 23 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:21.20        
 24 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                3:31.19    4:29.65        
 25 Della Ratta, Chris  10 HYB-MR               3:25.00    4:36.16        
 26 Kerr, Kellie A      10 CSC-MR               4:40.00    4:37.37        
    2:23.53 2:13.84                                                
 27 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    5:09.50        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  SRME
        3:03.59  ZONE
        3:43.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR          3:22.50    3:16.36 JO'S   
  2 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          3:33.75    3:17.15 JO'S   
  3 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            3:43.85    3:35.75 JO'S   
  4 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                3:58.62    3:42.25 JO'S   
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  ZONE
        2:42.99  SRME
        2:50.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:40.99    2:42.59 SRME   
  2 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:42.98    2:45.43 JO'S   
  3 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       2:50.61    2:50.22 JO'S   
  4 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR               2:57.76    2:51.04        
  5 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               2:55.90    2:55.13        
  6 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               2:49.62    2:56.37        
  7 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               2:54.39    2:56.90        
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.25    2:57.77        
  9 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               2:57.22    2:58.38        
 10 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                2:58.34    3:00.26        
 11 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               3:22.66    3:01.27        
 12 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               3:17.49    3:01.81        
 13 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               3:01.00    3:02.19        
 14 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              2:59.14    3:03.16        
 15 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               3:03.21    3:04.00        
 16 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            3:08.26    3:06.25        
 17 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR            3:25.05    3:06.46        
 18 Gorospe, Stephanie  14 Sachem-MR            3:04.14    3:07.37        
 19 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:25.80        
 20 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR            4:02.01    3:28.89        
 21 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:23.19        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  ZONE
        2:30.99  SRME
        2:43.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR            2:35.56    2:37.55 JO'S   
  2 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               2:34.82    2:41.50 JO'S   
  3 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.57    2:45.17        
  4 Chan, Daniel I      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.50        
  5 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR            2:53.76    2:50.72        
  6 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               2:48.31    2:54.12        
  7 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               2:57.58    2:54.78        
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               3:05.82    3:03.56        
  9 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            3:19.76    3:19.68        
 10 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               4:30.25    3:20.92        
 11 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:32.06        
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.69  ZONE
          30.99  SRME
          31.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR              30.85      30.42 SRME   
  2 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                  30.25      30.58 SRME   
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                  31.29      30.59 SRME   
  4 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR                 29.49      30.72 SRME   
  5 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR              29.59      30.87 SRME   
  6 Snyder, Nicole M    16 Farmingdale-MR         29.66      31.22 JO'S   
  7 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                  32.56      31.94 JO'S   
  8 Gaffey, Megan M     18 CSC-MR                 32.39      32.42        
  9 McCLELLAND, Annie   15 HYB-MR                 33.06      32.48        
 10 Harris, Kelly       15 Farmingdale-MR         31.80      33.00        
 11 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR         31.39      33.06        
 12 Manton, Katelynn M  15 Farmingdale-MR         32.95      33.44        
 13 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR                33.80      33.59        
 14 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR              32.69      33.88        
 15 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR                 NT      35.65        
 16 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                  37.01      36.29        
 17 Cox-Steiner, Cara   17 IA-MR                  35.54      36.53        
 18 Murphy, Jaclyn      15 Sachem-MR              36.20      36.76        
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  ZONE
          27.49  SRME
          28.69  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.41        
  2 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR              30.71      29.43        
  3 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR                 30.07      29.60        
  4 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR            30.23      30.07        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.69  ZONE
          30.99  SRME
          31.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                  31.66      29.70 SRME   
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR                 31.03      29.81 SRME   
  3 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR                 30.20      30.47 SRME   
  4 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR                 29.80      30.57 SRME   
  5 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR         31.60      31.10 JO'S   
  6 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR              32.28      31.86 JO'S   
  7 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR                 33.05      32.35        
  8 Gorospe, Stephanie  14 Sachem-MR              32.32      32.59        
  9 Kistulinec, Lauren  13 North Shore-MR         34.00      32.66        
 10 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR                 31.64      32.72        
 11 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                  33.16      32.83        
 12 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR                 31.91      32.87        
 13 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR                 32.64      32.92        
 14 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                  35.13      32.97        
 15 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR                 32.11      33.28        
 16 acebo, paige        14 EESC-MR                34.30      33.59        
 17 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR                 35.91      33.62        
 18 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR                 32.93      33.97        
 19 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR              35.81      34.53        
 20 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR                 34.49      34.68        
 21 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR              34.91      34.69        
 22 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR                34.63      35.12        
 23 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                  33.33      35.25        
 24 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR              36.43      35.63        
 25 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR              37.03      36.03        
 26 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR              43.99      37.46        
 27 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR              37.54      37.72        
 28 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR              38.06      38.31        
 29 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR                 51.38      51.78        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRME
          28.09  ZONE
          30.19  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR              28.14      28.81 JO'S   
  2 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                  29.77      29.28 JO'S   
  3 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR                 29.29      29.61 JO'S   
  4 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR              29.41      30.17 JO'S   
  5 Chan, Daniel I      14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.43        
  6 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR                 30.12      30.47        
  7 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR              30.92      30.57        
  8 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR         33.33      31.57        
  9 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR                 31.95      33.27        
 10 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR              33.22      33.85        
 11 Lettieri, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR                 33.64      34.37        
 12 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR                 36.39      34.60        
 13 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR                 33.17      35.22        
 14 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR                 36.36      35.23        
 15 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                 36.63      37.00        
 16 Gallagher, Daniel   13 North Shore-MR         46.70      42.12        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  SRME
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR            36.58      35.03 JO'S   
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 36.14      35.97 JO'S   
  3 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR                 36.08      36.13 JO'S   
  4 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 35.94      36.19 JO'S   
  4 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         37.43      36.19 JO'S   
  6 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 36.05      36.21 JO'S   
  7 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                  39.12      36.33 JO'S   
  8 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR                 36.65      36.50 JO'S   
  9 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR         37.14      37.09 JO'S   
 10 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR                 38.04      37.13 JO'S   
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR         37.93      37.19 JO'S   
 12 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 39.22      38.94 JO'S   
 13 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 39.47      39.03        
 14 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 41.78      39.22        
 15 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  40.29      39.37        
 16 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 40.54      39.59        
 17 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR               NT      39.64        
 18 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR         43.49      39.89        
 19 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR                 41.84      40.04        
 20 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                  42.34      40.66        
 21 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  45.14      41.03        
 22 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 43.36      41.19        
 23 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 39.82      41.30        
 24 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR                 44.84      41.50        
 25 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR                 39.14      41.56        
 26 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 43.72      41.93        
 27 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR            42.06      42.03        
 28 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 44.17      42.38        
 29 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         46.24      42.69        
 30 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR                 44.11      43.26        
 31 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR                 44.84      43.72        
 31 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  46.67      43.72        
 33 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR                 43.21      43.91        
 34 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         46.07      44.17        
 35 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         55.71      44.63        
 36 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR                 45.09      45.13        
 37 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                  46.32      45.50        
 38 Friedman, Jenna      8 LBA-MR                 59.02      45.62        
 39 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR                 52.76      46.16        
 40 Irwin, Danielle M    9 CSC-MR                 48.68      46.71        
 41 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      47.01        
 41 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  55.86      47.01        
 43 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR              49.79      47.02        
 44 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR                 47.38      47.12        
 45 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              47.35      47.16        
 46 Nofi, Chelsea E     10 HYB-MR                 48.99      48.06        
 47 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR            54.58      48.30        
 48 Bassani, Gloria A    9 CSC-MR                 58.78      48.44        
 49 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR              49.55      48.54        
 50 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR              49.94      49.34        
 51 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                  45.80      50.73        
 52 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00      51.31        
 53 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR                 54.22      51.47        
 54 Kalleta, Claire M    6 EESC-MR              1:02.59      51.87        
 55 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR              54.15      55.72        
 56 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               1:03.28      57.34        
 57 Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR               1:10.35      59.03        
 58 Zaman, Farzana       7 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:00.00        
 59 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR               1:07.51    1:01.59        
 60 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:03.82        
 61 Heiss, Sara          8 LBA-MR               1:18.26    1:07.42        
 62 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            1:07.25    1:22.44        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRME
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              35.13      35.30 JO'S   
  2 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 35.89      35.53 JO'S   
  3 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR            36.96      36.31 JO'S   
  4 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR            36.64      37.06 JO'S   
  5 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR            38.14      37.43 JO'S   
  6 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  38.52      38.16 JO'S   
  7 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              36.61      38.73 JO'S   
  8 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                  41.02      39.00        
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              38.47      39.66        
 10 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 43.13      39.87        
 11 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR                 42.87      41.79        
 12 Hillsberg, Matthew  10 IA-MR                  48.18      42.94        
 13 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR              43.71      43.56        
 14 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR              45.68      46.34        
 15 Manton, William M    9 Farmingdale-MR         45.07      50.63        
 16 Kalleta, Sean P      8 EESC-MR              1:05.64      50.81        
 17 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR                 48.03      51.22        
 18 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR                 53.42      52.58        
 19 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR                 NT      53.09        
 20 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR                 54.00      57.37        
 21 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:04.53        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZONE
          30.99  SRME
          33.49  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 31.30      30.07 ZONE   
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 30.37      30.12 ZONE   
  3 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  33.07      32.17 JO'S   
  4 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 32.92      32.18 JO'S   
  5 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR                 33.20      32.57 JO'S   
  6 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                 33.52      32.59 JO'S   
  7 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR              32.60      32.79 JO'S   
  8 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         33.67      32.86 JO'S   
  9 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR                 32.89      33.29 JO'S   
 10 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                 34.78      33.34 JO'S   
 11 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              35.18      33.65        
 12 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 34.35      33.95        
 13 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  35.62      35.06        
 14 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR                 36.30      35.19        
 15 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 35.62      35.44        
 16 Plaschka, Jade F    12 HAA-MR                    NT      35.52        
 17 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR            38.17      35.53        
 18 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              36.56      35.61        
 19 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR                 31.52      35.78        
 20 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  35.58      35.94        
 21 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR         34.66      36.06        
 22 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  39.42      36.32        
 23 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              36.23      36.72        
 23 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR                 36.48      36.72        
 25 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR                 35.19      36.92        
 26 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  38.90      37.03        
 27 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                  39.12      37.19        
 28 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 38.13      37.33        
 29 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              36.31      37.69        
 30 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR                 42.43      38.29        
 31 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              38.61      38.63        
 32 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR              41.70      39.25        
 33 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                  41.91      39.43        
 34 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 38.86      40.33        
 35 Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR                40.99      40.41        
 36 Fischetti, Olivia   12 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.57        
 37 vanwinkle, tara     11 CSC-MR                 45.00      40.90        
 38 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 42.82      42.16        
 39 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                  42.99      44.31        
 40 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR                 48.09      45.99        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRME
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  32.29      31.68 JO'S   
  2 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR            32.98      32.19 JO'S   
  3 Ghanim, Ayman       11 Twisters-MR            33.15      32.94 JO'S   
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR            33.78      33.71        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 33.20      33.96        
  6 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR                 34.74      34.31        
  7 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                 36.82      34.53        
  8 Gustafson, Peter    11 North Shore-MR         33.00      35.06        
  9 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR         36.28      36.17        
 10 Culkin, Chris J     12 Sachem-MR              37.29      36.71        
 11 Friedman, Remy      11 LBA-MR                 37.31      36.97        
 12 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              38.76      37.77        
 13 La Roche, Derek B   11 North Shore-MR         39.47      39.90        
 14 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR                 41.49      41.09        
 15 Mancino, Charles J  11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.38        
 16 Erskine, Danny      11 Twisters-MR            41.87      47.99        
 17 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR              48.91      52.00        
 
Event 29  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.49  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRME
        2:49.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:47.14    2:45.80 SRME   
      38.79   42.20   43.34   41.47                                
  2 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:40.57    2:46.93 SRME   
      39.42   42.14   42.96   42.41                                
  3 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR       2:42.70    2:50.81        
      40.06   43.28   44.59   42.88                                
  4 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            2:49.64    2:54.82        
      41.32   43.92   46.32   43.26                                
  5 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                2:56.53    2:57.06        
      39.82 2:17.24                                                
  6 Harris, Kelly       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.49    2:57.40        
      39.63   43.54   47.23   47.00                                
  7 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                3:02.01    3:00.38        
      51.76 2:08.62                                                
  8 Mark, Sarah         16 Twisters-MR          2:55.00    3:02.19        
      36.26 2:25.93                                                
  9 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:53.78    3:02.76        
                      47.00   48.18                                
 10 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                2:51.97    3:03.46        
                      46.98   48.51                                
 11 Murphy, Jaclyn      15 Sachem-MR            3:13.59    3:12.75        
                    2:05.54                                        
 12 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              2:57.98    3:12.81        
      32.32 2:40.49                                                
 13 Wilson, Christie L  15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:20.63        
      47.86 2:32.77                                                
 14 Cox-Steiner, Cara   17 IA-MR                3:10.11    3:22.28        
                    2:27.70                                        
 15 Golden, Caitlin A   16 EESC-MR              3:18.61    3:32.17        
                    2:49.05                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  ZONE
        2:33.99  SRME
        2:34.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:37.45        
                      41.00   39.74                                
 -- Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:39.26         DQ        
      37.70   40.20   42.68   41.71                                
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:38.59  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRME
        2:54.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:43.96    2:44.04 SRME   
      38.42   41.16   42.66   41.80                                
  2 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       2:45.87    2:46.74 SRME   
      40.16   42.15   43.11   41.32                                
  3 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:44.87    2:49.67 JO'S   
      40.22   43.32   43.28   42.85                                
  4 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               2:53.37    2:53.98 JO'S   
      41.98   44.32 1:27.68                                        
  5 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                2:51.23    2:55.80        
      41.22   44.85   45.52   44.21                                
  6 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                2:55.80    2:56.79        
      41.80   45.28   45.08   44.63                                
  7 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            3:00.48    2:57.81        
      42.34   44.87   46.14   44.46                                
  8 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               3:00.80    2:57.86        
      43.34   45.71   45.28   43.53                                
  9 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               2:53.00    2:59.30        
      42.79   46.24   46.04   44.23                                
 10 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               3:01.25    2:59.89        
      42.07   45.83   47.34   44.65                                
 11 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       2:57.01    3:00.77        
      42.55   46.22   46.76   45.24                                
 12 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               3:06.00    3:01.81        
    2:17.21   44.60                                                
 13 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:02.53        
                      47.10   46.26                                
 14 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               3:07.00    3:03.50        
      42.35   46.85   47.99   46.31                                
 15 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               3:05.24    3:06.88        
      44.26   47.27   48.86   46.49                                
 16 Gorospe, Stephanie  14 Sachem-MR            3:08.90    3:07.90        
      43.83   47.06   48.87   48.14                                
 17 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR               3:26.00    3:10.57        
      44.95   48.98   50.01   46.63                                
 18 acebo, paige        14 EESC-MR              3:04.08    3:11.10        
      43.68   47.88   50.25   49.29                                
 19 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                3:33.30    3:11.87        
      44.73   48.34   50.55   48.25                                
 20 Pusateri, Elise N   13 EESC-MR              2:59.96    3:12.92        
      46.84   49.62   49.81   46.65                                
 21 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               3:06.94    3:14.89        
      43.74   48.91   51.13   51.11                                
 22 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR            3:33.24    3:15.03        
      44.30   49.47   50.44   50.82                                
 23 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                3:12.40    3:18.96        
      47.55   49.45   51.29   50.67                                
 24 Castain, Meagan     13 HAA-MR               3:18.29    3:19.05        
      46.45   50.30   52.72   49.58                                
 25 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              3:12.73    3:21.92        
      47.42   51.57   51.23   51.70                                
 26 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:27.61        
    2:18.93   48.49   20.19                                        
 27 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:29.31        
                      54.04   54.08                                
 28 Galligan, Sarah     13 EESC-MR              3:50.83    3:37.97        
      52.45   56.02   56.62   52.88                                
 29 Smith, Ashley E     14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:44.34        
      48.64   58.56   58.52   58.62                                
 30 Hutchins, Amanda E  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:54.93        
      51.89 3:03.04                                                
 31 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            4:04.66    4:09.43        
                    1:03.46 1:03.30                                
 32 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR                    NT    4:24.09        
    1:02.49 1:08.69 1:07.05 1:05.86                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.99  ZONE
        2:33.99  SRME
        2:45.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               2:38.57    2:39.29 JO'S   
      37.85   39.30   41.28   40.86                                
  2 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR            2:46.15    2:44.56 JO'S   
      39.75   41.40 1:23.41                                        
  3 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               2:57.08    2:45.56 JO'S   
      39.10   41.94   43.06   41.46                                
  4 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               2:53.89    2:46.35        
      39.35   42.38   42.14   42.48                                
  5 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               2:51.09    2:48.52        
      40.27   42.55   43.68   42.02                                
  6 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR            3:00.16    2:49.00        
      41.01   43.53   42.57   41.89                                
  7 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR               2:48.71    2:49.61        
      39.95   43.21   44.24   42.21                                
  8 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR            2:50.95    2:50.33        
      38.69   42.98   44.24   44.42                                
  9 Chan, Daniel I      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:55.96        
      41.40   44.27   46.11   44.18                                
 10 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               3:00.20    2:56.14        
                      46.74   44.33                                
 11 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                3:11.80    2:57.15        
      40.78   45.29   47.18   43.90                                
 12 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               3:02.50    2:59.47        
      41.61   46.06   46.89   44.91                                
 13 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               2:54.93    3:00.32        
      40.69   44.89   43.93   50.81                                
 14 Lettieri, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:17.01        
      42.42   49.49   54.61   50.49                                
 15 Garcia, Kevin       13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:38.83        
      49.29   54.20   58.33   57.01                                
 16 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:40.32        
      49.41   55.93   58.21   56.77                                
 17 Oczeretko, Jack     13 EESC-MR              3:57.99    3:51.15        
                      41.60 2:57.08                                
 -- Sepe, Adam D        13 EESC-MR              3:18.10         DQ        
      49.81   48.53   52.14   51.86                                
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  SRME
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:17.81 JO'S   
      36.44   41.37                                                
  2 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:22.21    1:20.55 JO'S   
      38.95   41.60                                                
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR       1:24.82    1:21.12 JO'S   
      38.72   42.40                                                
  4 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               1:22.73    1:22.29 JO'S   
      38.32   43.97                                                
  5 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:21.79    1:22.40 JO'S   
      38.89   43.51                                                
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               1:24.09    1:22.79 JO'S   
  7 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR               1:30.84    1:24.94 JO'S   
      40.74   44.20                                                
  8 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       1:23.46    1:24.95 JO'S   
      40.31   44.64                                                
  9 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               1:21.84    1:26.47 JO'S   
      40.07   46.40                                                
 10 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR               1:32.04    1:26.69 JO'S   
      40.85   45.84                                                
 11 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               1:30.32    1:28.70        
      42.62   46.08                                                
 12 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR               1:40.16    1:29.90        
      42.15   47.75                                                
 13 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR               1:28.87    1:30.32        
      41.42   48.90                                                
 14 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR               1:47.03    1:30.70        
      43.78   46.92                                                
 15 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR               1:31.70    1:31.51        
    1:12.18   19.33                                                
 16 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:31.01    1:31.62        
      43.85   47.77                                                
 17 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR               1:48.70    1:31.96        
      44.08   47.88                                                
 18 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                1:42.01    1:32.00        
      43.33   48.67                                                
 19 Walsh, Taylor M      9 HYB-MR               1:36.52    1:32.22        
      43.95   48.27                                                
 20 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               1:30.58    1:32.37        
      42.77   49.60                                                
 21 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:32.83        
      44.83   48.00                                                
 22 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.06    1:32.86        
      41.57   51.29                                                
 23 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:33.51        
      43.04   50.47                                                
 24 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:35.05    1:33.81        
      43.39   50.42                                                
 25 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.84        
      43.27   50.57                                                
 26 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:41.50    1:34.37        
      43.03   51.34                                                
 27 Muller, Nicole M    10 HAA-MR               1:30.20    1:34.84        
      43.00   51.84                                                
 28 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR       1:42.11    1:35.20        
      44.23   50.97                                                
 29 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                1:42.75    1:35.37        
      42.38   52.99                                                
 30 Mohiuddin, Farah    10 HAA-MR               1:45.58    1:36.01        
      44.19   51.82                                                
 31 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR       1:39.78    1:36.02        
      45.14   50.88                                                
 32 Ko, Jennifer        10 Twisters-MR          1:42.63    1:36.11        
      45.78   50.33                                                
 33 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:42.77    1:36.19        
      45.23   50.96                                                
 34 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                1:34.54    1:36.27        
      43.28   52.99                                                
 35 Zawatson, Cady       9 LBA-MR               1:37.34    1:36.88        
      44.73   52.15                                                
 36 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR               1:38.98    1:37.86        
      45.24   52.62                                                
 37 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.08    1:38.88        
      46.27   52.61                                                
 38 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               1:34.25    1:39.53        
      44.11   55.42                                                
 39 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR               1:42.01    1:39.57        
      44.94   54.63                                                
 40 Amoroso, Valerie S   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:40.00        
      45.02   54.98                                                
 41 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.79        
      47.30   53.49                                                
 42 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:42.27    1:41.91        
    1:11.08   30.83                                                
 43 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:54.27    1:42.19        
      47.98   54.21                                                
 44 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:59.36    1:42.64        
      48.61   54.03                                                
 45 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.31    1:43.13        
      45.26   57.87                                                
 46 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:45.03    1:43.17        
      47.45   55.72                                                
 47 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                1:58.24    1:43.99        
      47.72   56.27                                                
 48 Irwin, Danielle M    9 CSC-MR               1:47.91    1:44.61        
      48.19   56.42                                                
 49 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:45.08        
      49.95   55.13                                                
 50 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:40.31    1:46.36        
      48.51   57.85                                                
 51 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:46.56        
      49.23   57.33                                                
 52 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               1:45.47    1:46.68        
      48.89   57.79                                                
 53 Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR               1:50.59    1:47.17        
      48.43   58.74                                                
 54 Stamatos, Maria C    8 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:49.13        
      48.58 1:00.55                                                
 55 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:50.22        
      51.45   58.77                                                
 56 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR          1:55.00    1:50.73        
      51.00   59.73                                                
 57 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            1:55.58    1:50.76        
      51.03   59.73                                                
 58 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    1:51.18        
      48.67 1:02.51                                                
 59 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            1:49.25    1:51.39        
      51.33 1:00.06                                                
 60 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR               2:13.71    1:51.66        
      54.15   57.51                                                
 61 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:08.81    1:52.27        
      54.48   57.79                                                
 62 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               1:49.95    1:53.61        
      50.58 1:03.03                                                
 63 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    1:56.03        
      53.59 1:02.44                                                
 64 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            2:02.02    1:58.31        
      52.08 1:06.23                                                
 65 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                2:10.06    1:59.43        
      53.80 1:05.63                                                
 66 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR               1:52.00    2:01.23        
      55.91 1:05.32                                                
 67 Kerr, Kellie A      10 CSC-MR               1:58.36    2:01.96        
      55.59 1:06.37                                                
 68 Seliger, Rachel      9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:02.27        
      51.14 1:11.13                                                
 69 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:02.48        
      58.68 1:03.80                                                
 70 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:02.92        
      54.36 1:08.56                                                
 71 Kalleta, Claire M    6 EESC-MR              2:27.17    2:03.81        
      55.08 1:08.73                                                
 72 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR               2:07.12    2:05.98        
      59.46 1:06.52                                                
 73 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               2:06.13    2:06.46        
      56.75 1:09.71                                                
 74 Lucas, Marie E       7 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:07.00        
    1:00.01 1:06.99                                                
 75 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.50    2:07.22        
      59.39 1:07.83                                                
 76 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               2:28.57    2:07.28        
      58.64 1:08.64                                                
 77 Richardson, Devin   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:14.69        
      58.49 1:16.20                                                
 78 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR            2:22.07    2:19.00        
 79 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:34.28        
    1:11.00 1:23.28                                                
 80 Cohen, Kelsie        8 HAA-MR               2:16.25    2:40.44        
 81 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            2:34.08    2:58.91        
    1:17.03 1:41.88                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  SRME
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR               1:10.68    1:13.45 ZONE   
      36.61   36.84                                                
  2 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:14.31 ZONE   
      37.25   37.06                                                
  3 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:15.57    1:16.85 JO'S   
      37.80   39.05                                                
  4 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:18.76 JO'S   
      37.29   41.47                                                
  5 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:19.60 JO'S   
      38.31   41.29                                                
  6 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.95    1:21.20 JO'S   
      38.50   42.70                                                
  7 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:21.42 JO'S   
      39.06   42.36                                                
  8 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               1:24.49    1:22.08 JO'S   
      38.58   43.50                                                
  9 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                1:27.57    1:22.80 JO'S   
      40.44   42.36                                                
 10 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               1:27.38    1:25.58 JO'S   
      40.67   44.91                                                
 11 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               1:29.09    1:26.32 JO'S   
      40.80   45.52                                                
 12 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR               1:24.20    1:26.95 JO'S   
      41.28   45.67                                                
 13 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            1:22.84    1:27.02 JO'S   
      41.06   45.96                                                
 14 Barbosa, Larry S    10 Twisters-MR          1:37.15    1:28.25        
      42.51   45.74                                                
 15 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR               1:36.76    1:28.90        
      41.96   46.94                                                
 16 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:29.84        
      43.01   46.83                                                
 17 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:42.03    1:29.90        
      43.11   46.79                                                
 18 Leahey, Ryan         9 LBA-MR               2:07.04    1:34.30        
      44.24   50.06                                                
 19 Tarry, Preston M    10 Sachem-MR            1:40.06    1:35.96        
 20 Elkins, Ian C       10 IA-MR                1:45.97    1:36.86        
 21 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               1:35.71    1:38.52        
 22 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:39.96        
      46.55   53.41                                                
 23 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            1:43.20    1:43.29        
      47.89   55.40                                                
 24 Hillsberg, Matthew  10 IA-MR                1:50.16    1:44.80        
      47.76   57.04                                                
 25 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR            1:52.34    1:47.31        
      48.54   58.77                                                
 26 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:51.61    1:49.21        
      51.96   57.25                                                
 27 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR               2:05.34    1:54.53        
      55.67   58.86                                                
 28 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.26    1:56.14        
 29 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR               2:14.00    1:58.00        
      56.11 1:01.89                                                
 30 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR            1:58.32    1:59.78        
      55.72 1:04.06                                                
 31 Genova, Jerome      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.26    2:01.76        
      54.74 1:07.02                                                
 32 Shanley, Benjamin    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.70    2:02.37        
      52.85 1:09.52                                                
 33 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR               1:59.57    2:03.01        
      55.46 1:07.55                                                
 34 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR               1:58.00    2:05.86        
    1:27.16   38.70                                                
 35 Kalleta, Sean P      8 EESC-MR              2:26.04    2:06.10        
      53.46 1:12.64                                                
 36 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            2:10.04    2:11.19        
    1:02.45 1:08.74                                                
 37 Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:36.76        
    1:14.63 1:22.13                                                
 -- Manton, William M    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.31         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  SRME
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               1:06.12    1:06.37 ZONE   
      32.02   34.35                                                
  2 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:08.99    1:06.70 ZONE   
      32.58   34.12                                                
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               1:08.74    1:09.88 JO'S   
      32.67   37.21                                                
  4 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:09.90 JO'S   
      33.94   35.96                                                
  5 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               1:14.91    1:10.51 JO'S   
      34.25   36.26                                                
  6 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:12.43    1:11.99 JO'S   
      34.84   37.15                                                
  6 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:11.99 JO'S   
      34.67   37.32                                                
  8 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:13.88    1:12.16 JO'S   
      34.54   37.62                                                
  9 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:12.45    1:13.37        
      35.31   38.06                                                
 10 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:14.20        
      35.44   38.76                                                
 11 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               1:13.81    1:15.72        
      36.54   39.18                                                
 12 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:15.86        
      36.15   39.71                                                
 13 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:15.55    1:15.88        
      34.73   41.15                                                
 14 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            1:20.90    1:16.00        
      36.54   39.46                                                
 15 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR            1:13.80    1:16.10        
      33.90   42.20                                                
 16 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:16.36        
      35.87   40.49                                                
 17 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.80    1:17.49        
      36.25   41.24                                                
 18 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR            1:26.38    1:17.71        
      36.84   40.87                                                
 19 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR          1:28.31    1:17.76        
      36.86   40.90                                                
 20 Larkin, Deven       12 EESC-MR              1:14.92    1:17.86        
      36.26   41.60                                                
 21 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:21.72    1:18.05        
      36.69   41.36                                                
 22 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               1:14.77    1:18.22        
      36.50   41.72                                                
 23 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR       1:17.69    1:18.27        
      37.89   40.38                                                
 24 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR               1:19.73    1:18.29        
      36.92   41.37                                                
 25 Tromp, Jacqueline   11 CSC-MR               1:18.47    1:18.94        
      37.69   41.25                                                
 26 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR               1:21.65    1:19.04        
      37.27   41.77                                                
 27 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:19.38    1:20.54        
      38.50   42.04                                                
 28 St. Lewis, Tawanna  12 HAA-MR               1:39.19    1:20.97        
      38.29   42.68                                                
 29 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               1:20.50    1:21.21        
      38.36   42.85                                                
 30 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               1:20.14    1:21.42        
      38.61   42.81                                                
 31 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:21.57        
      38.55   43.02                                                
 32 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            1:17.83    1:22.65        
      37.80   44.85                                                
 33 Muller, Alyssa      12 HAA-MR               1:21.26    1:23.14        
      37.73   45.41                                                
 34 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:23.33        
      37.25   46.08                                                
 35 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               1:26.05    1:23.95        
 36 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:22.69    1:24.08        
      39.27   44.81                                                
 37 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR            1:27.12    1:24.35        
      39.69   44.66                                                
 38 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR               1:25.33    1:24.69        
      39.82   44.87                                                
 39 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR               1:28.84    1:24.84        
      39.41   45.43                                                
 40 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:25.29        
      39.33   45.96                                                
 41 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR               1:29.97    1:25.35        
      39.34   46.01                                                
 42 Pye, Lorraine C     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.07    1:26.86        
      39.74   47.12                                                
 43 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR            1:30.93    1:27.47        
      41.92   45.55                                                
 44 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR               1:24.72    1:27.91        
 45 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:32.32    1:28.98        
      42.05   46.93                                                
 46 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.56    1:29.13        
      41.94   47.19                                                
 47 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR            1:51.24    1:29.26        
      38.79   50.47                                                
 48 Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.56        
      41.20   48.36                                                
 49 Spano, Marisa       11 HAA-MR               1:43.18    1:30.02        
      41.59   48.43                                                
 50 Fischetti, Olivia   12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:30.48        
      40.81   49.67                                                
 51 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            1:29.86    1:30.80        
      41.30   49.50                                                
 52 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR               1:29.85    1:30.99        
      41.11   49.88                                                
 53 Taddonio, Alexus P  11 HYB-MR               1:32.00    1:32.11        
      42.71   49.40                                                
 54 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR               1:30.05    1:32.42        
      43.19   49.23                                                
 55 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                1:35.77    1:32.62        
      42.67   49.95                                                
 56 Paciulli, Danielle  12 Sachem-MR            1:42.49    1:34.22        
      45.13   49.09                                                
 57 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR               1:43.56    1:34.50        
      43.01   51.49                                                
 58 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR               1:36.40    1:37.53        
      45.29   52.24                                                
 59 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 Sachem-MR            1:44.54    1:38.09        
      44.70   53.39                                                
 60 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR               1:38.00    1:43.39        
      46.55   56.84                                                
 61 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR               1:40.51    1:44.42        
      47.15   57.27                                                
 62 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               1:51.98    1:45.05        
      46.42   58.63                                                
 63 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR       2:05.19    1:57.22        
      51.31 1:05.91                                                
 64 Mich, Reb A         11 EESC-MR              2:00.48    1:59.98        
      54.50 1:05.48                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  SRME
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:09.78    1:09.71 JO'S   
      33.21   36.50                                                
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               1:11.79    1:09.99 JO'S   
      34.57   35.42                                                
  3 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.14    1:10.87 JO'S   
      33.92   36.95                                                
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:13.57 JO'S   
      35.84   37.73                                                
  5 Ghanim, Ayman       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.08    1:13.90 JO'S   
      35.05   38.85                                                
  6 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR               1:15.29    1:14.51        
      35.86   38.65                                                
  7 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR               1:18.21    1:14.69        
      34.62   40.07                                                
  8 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               1:18.30    1:18.37        
      36.76   41.61                                                
  9 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR       1:17.07    1:20.93        
      38.07   42.86                                                
 10 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:21.02        
      39.05   41.97                                                
 11 Friedman, Remy      11 LBA-MR               1:24.17    1:21.85        
      37.87   43.98                                                
 12 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR               1:25.67    1:22.49        
      38.13   44.36                                                
 13 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR               1:25.28    1:23.21        
      39.28   43.93                                                
 14 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               1:33.79    1:25.31        
      38.43   46.88                                                
 15 Culkin, Chris J     12 Sachem-MR            1:24.07    1:25.48        
      39.24   46.24                                                
 16 Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR               1:25.72    1:26.66        
 17 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR               1:28.69    1:27.22        
      41.40   45.82                                                
 18 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:29.30        
      40.66   48.64                                                
 19 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.62    1:30.40        
      42.53   47.87                                                
 20 La Roche, Derek B   11 North Shore-MR       1:29.53    1:31.56        
      46.06   45.50                                                
 21 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               1:33.93    1:32.37        
      44.20   48.17                                                
 21 Erskine, Danny      11 Twisters-MR          1:37.81    1:32.37        
      43.53   48.84                                                
 23 MichELSON, RicHARD  12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:33.00        
      43.24   49.76                                                
 24 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR            1:55.06    1:47.79        
      50.08   57.71                                                
 25 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            1:51.01    1:59.68        
      57.06 1:02.62                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.39  ZONE
        1:05.99  SRME
        1:09.49  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:03.10    1:05.54 SRME   
      31.76   33.78                                                
  2 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:06.08 JO'S   
      31.97   34.11                                                
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:06.23 JO'S   
      32.02   34.21                                                
  4 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            1:03.88    1:06.44 JO'S   
      32.98   33.46                                                
  5 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                1:06.20    1:06.63 JO'S   
      31.83   34.80                                                
  6 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            1:04.88    1:07.24 JO'S   
      32.43   34.81                                                
  7 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:07.83    1:07.95 JO'S   
      32.67   35.28                                                
  8 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            1:09.90    1:12.10        
      34.90   37.20                                                
  9 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.97    1:12.37        
      34.65   37.72                                                
 10 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR       1:09.59    1:12.43        
      34.12   38.31                                                
 11 Harris, Kelly       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.28    1:12.93        
      35.07   37.86                                                
 12 Manton, Katelynn M  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.59    1:13.96        
      34.94   39.02                                                
 13 Pye, Maureen E      16 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.08    1:15.62        
      35.76   39.86                                                
 14 Snyder, Nicole M    16 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.65    1:15.99        
      35.25   40.74                                                
 15 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              1:12.91    1:17.85        
      35.68   42.17                                                
 16 Wilson, Christie L  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.42    1:18.27        
      37.63   40.64                                                
 17 Cox-Steiner, Cara   17 IA-MR                1:20.25    1:18.50        
      37.45   41.05                                                
 18 Golden, Caitlin A   16 EESC-MR              1:15.77    1:19.00        
      37.19   41.81                                                
 19 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                1:22.15    1:20.47        
      37.37   43.10                                                
 20 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR            1:14.95    1:21.01        
      37.22   43.79                                                
 21 Murphy, Jaclyn      15 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:23.73        
      39.09   44.64                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZONE
          59.99  SRME
        1:02.69  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              55.31      58.74 SRME   
      28.75   29.99                                                
  2 Wong, Louis K       16 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:01.47 JO'S   
      29.32   32.15                                                
  3 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          1:03.08    1:05.00        
      31.07   33.93                                                
  4 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR            1:06.95    1:05.68        
      31.84   33.84                                                
  5 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            1:06.55    1:06.56        
      32.52   34.04                                                
  6 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:07.20        
      31.66   35.54                                                
  7 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:06.01    1:07.38        
      32.05   35.33                                                
  8 Wong, Benjamin      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:08.29        
      32.91   35.38                                                
  9 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR            1:21.24    1:16.65        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.89  ZONE
        1:05.99  SRME
        1:09.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               1:04.45    1:05.41 SRME   
      31.68   33.73                                                
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:06.22    1:05.75 SRME   
      31.78   33.97                                                
  3 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                1:07.69    1:05.82 SRME   
  4 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:07.69    1:06.46 JO'S   
      32.40   34.06                                                
  5 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       1:09.10    1:08.43 JO'S   
      32.80   35.63                                                
  6 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               1:11.33    1:10.07        
      33.70   36.37                                                
  7 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               1:08.27    1:10.14        
      33.12   37.02                                                
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.57    1:10.47        
      33.42   37.05                                                
  9 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:10.60        
 10 Kistulinec, Lauren  13 North Shore-MR       1:12.57    1:10.70        
      34.85   35.85                                                
 11 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                1:10.98    1:12.19        
      34.21   37.98                                                
 12 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               1:09.35    1:12.54        
      34.50   38.04                                                
 13 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:11.42    1:12.68        
      34.94   37.74                                                
 14 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:12.33    1:12.72        
      35.29   37.43                                                
 15 Maietta, Lauren     14 WISC-MR              1:15.13    1:14.23        
      35.95   38.28                                                
 16 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.32        
      35.87   38.45                                                
 17 Gorospe, Stephanie  14 Sachem-MR            1:12.48    1:14.33        
      35.34   38.99                                                
 18 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               1:11.30    1:14.50        
      35.09   39.41                                                
 19 Pusateri, Elise N   13 EESC-MR              1:11.05    1:14.51        
      35.63   38.88                                                
 20 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:14.57    1:14.52        
      35.18   39.34                                                
 21 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            1:19.69    1:15.54        
      37.08   38.46                                                
 22 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:15.66        
      36.63   39.03                                                
 23 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              1:12.86    1:15.68        
      36.02   39.66                                                
 24 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               1:12.76    1:15.80        
      36.48   39.32                                                
 25 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR            1:23.18    1:15.96        
      35.60   40.36                                                
 26 acebo, paige        14 EESC-MR              1:16.47    1:16.06        
      35.83   40.23                                                
 27 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:16.65        
      35.93   40.72                                                
 28 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:15.59    1:17.07        
      36.13   40.94                                                
 29 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.06    1:17.51        
      36.90   40.61                                                
 30 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR               1:16.50    1:17.82        
      36.79   41.03                                                
 31 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               1:17.48    1:18.41        
 32 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            1:15.74    1:18.50        
      38.01   40.49                                                
 33 Lau, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          1:20.00    1:19.27        
      35.51   43.76                                                
 34 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR            1:20.98    1:21.21        
      38.58   42.63                                                
 35 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               1:27.39    1:21.46        
      38.25   43.21                                                
 36 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:25.94    1:22.84        
      37.70   45.14                                                
 37 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR            1:23.27    1:24.98        
      39.94   45.04                                                
 38 Smith, Ashley E     14 Sachem-MR            1:32.34    1:25.79        
      38.49   47.30                                                
 39 Galligan, Sarah     13 EESC-MR              1:31.39    1:31.24        
      43.10   48.14                                                
 40 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            1:35.45    1:33.28        
      43.42   49.86                                                
 41 O'Brien, Monica A   13 Sachem-MR            1:30.61    1:34.42        
      41.19   53.23                                                
 42 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR               1:49.01    1:51.52        
      52.43   59.09                                                
 -- Castain, Meagan     13 HAA-MR               1:17.54         DQ        
      38.71   42.61                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  SRME
        1:01.29  ZONE
        1:05.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR            1:00.57    1:01.54 JO'S   
  2 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR            1:04.05    1:03.94 JO'S   
      31.20   32.74                                                
  3 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:06.36    1:04.38 JO'S   
      31.25   33.13                                                
  4 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               1:04.51    1:04.88 JO'S   
      30.30   34.58                                                
  5 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:10.47    1:05.59 JO'S   
      31.92   33.67                                                
  6 Chan, Daniel I      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.00    1:07.53        
      31.18   36.35                                                
  7 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               1:08.85    1:07.54        
      32.68   34.86                                                
  8 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               1:05.75    1:07.58        
  9 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR            1:06.87    1:07.77        
      31.64   36.13                                                
 10 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               1:10.05    1:10.02        
      33.84   36.18                                                
 11 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:10.07    1:11.00        
 12 Gavin, Tripp G      13 HYB-MR               1:09.95    1:11.37        
      33.51   37.86                                                
 13 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR               1:10.87    1:11.44        
 14 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.26    1:12.36        
      32.60   39.76                                                
 15 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               1:11.63    1:13.59        
      35.25   38.34                                                
 16 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               1:24.24    1:17.07        
      36.22   40.85                                                
 17 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:16.85    1:17.27        
 18 Garcia, Kevin       13 Sachem-MR            1:14.42    1:18.96        
      36.59   42.37                                                
 19 Lettieri, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:19.48        
      37.45   42.03                                                
 20 Sepe, Adam D        13 EESC-MR              1:19.28    1:20.89        
      38.89   42.00                                                
 21 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR               1:20.96    1:22.08        
 22 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               1:23.12    1:23.95        
      39.24   44.71                                                
 23 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               1:23.16    1:24.29        
      38.89   45.40                                                
 24 Delligatti, Stephe  13 North Shore-MR       1:27.85    1:25.23        
      40.17   45.06                                                
 25 Oczeretko, Jack     13 EESC-MR              1:24.36    1:32.94        
      43.27   49.67                                                
 26 Gallagher, Daniel   13 North Shore-MR       1:50.52    1:41.09        
      45.53   55.56                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.99  SRME
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               1:39.39    1:37.80 ZONE   
      46.96   50.84                                                
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               1:45.54    1:43.86 JO'S   
      49.68   54.18                                                
  3 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       1:51.88    1:45.36 JO'S   
      52.64   52.72                                                
  4 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               1:50.04    1:45.90 JO'S   
      50.89   55.01                                                
  5 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:53.46    1:46.20 JO'S   
    1:35.27   10.93                                                
  6 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:46.80    1:47.06 JO'S   
      53.21   53.85                                                
  7 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR               1:51.41    1:49.87 JO'S   
      52.72   57.15                                                
  8 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               1:50.19    1:52.00 JO'S   
      53.70   58.30                                                
  9 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR               1:53.75    1:53.53 JO'S   
      52.82 1:00.71                                                
 10 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR               1:58.00    1:53.91 JO'S   
      55.30   58.61                                                
 11 Ko, Jennifer        10 Twisters-MR          1:51.78    1:54.27 JO'S   
      54.19 1:00.08                                                
 12 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR       2:05.19    1:55.50 JO'S   
      56.23   59.27                                                
 13 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:58.75    1:55.98 JO'S   
      54.24 1:01.74                                                
 14 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR               1:56.00    1:56.19 JO'S   
      57.75   58.44                                                
 15 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR               1:57.40    1:57.89        
      55.59 1:02.30                                                
 16 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                2:07.14    1:59.83        
      55.98 1:03.85                                                
 17 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR       2:14.47    2:00.00        
      56.90 1:03.10                                                
 18 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR          2:18.75    2:00.10        
      58.20 1:01.90                                                
 19 Kerr, Kellie A      10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.60        
      57.08 1:03.52                                                
 20 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                2:18.30    2:04.09        
    1:00.59 1:03.50                                                
 21 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:04.33        
    1:00.45 1:03.88                                                
 22 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               2:03.32    2:05.91        
      58.95 1:06.96                                                
 23 Muller, Nicole M    10 HAA-MR               2:08.50    2:08.18        
    1:00.16 1:08.02                                                
 24 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:54.00    2:08.38        
    1:01.48 1:06.90                                                
 25 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            2:07.22    2:09.43        
    1:02.95 1:06.48                                                
 26 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR               1:54.00    2:09.46        
      59.15 1:10.31                                                
 27 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.25    2:09.49        
    1:03.34 1:06.15                                                
 28 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:09.98        
    1:03.08 1:06.90                                                
 29 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR               2:36.85    2:11.75        
    1:04.56 1:07.19                                                
 30 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               2:14.56    2:12.91        
    1:05.49 1:07.42                                                
 31 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR               2:05.00    2:13.76        
    1:01.95 1:11.81                                                
 32 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:16.17        
    1:04.92 1:11.25                                                
 33 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:16.22        
    1:06.90 1:09.32                                                
 34 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.89    2:16.51        
    1:04.81 1:11.70                                                
 35 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:17.75        
    1:07.10 1:10.65                                                
 36 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR               2:44.64    2:20.19        
    1:07.27 1:12.92                                                
 37 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR               2:15.88    2:20.88        
    1:06.33 1:14.55                                                
 38 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:22.51        
    1:08.30 1:14.21                                                
 39 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                2:23.17    2:23.61        
    1:09.18 1:14.43                                                
 40 Coraor, Juliana M    8 HYB-MR               2:14.00    2:25.30        
    1:10.08 1:15.22                                                
 41 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                2:27.70    2:25.81        
    1:12.07 1:13.74                                                
 42 Mohiuddin, Farah    10 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:26.92        
    1:08.89 1:18.03                                                
 43 Amoroso, Valerie S   9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:26.94        
    1:08.63 1:18.31                                                
 44 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:27.36        
    1:12.47 1:14.89                                                
 45 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99    2:27.98        
    1:08.62 1:19.36                                                
 46 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:31.65        
    1:11.55 1:20.10                                                
 47 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:32.27        
    1:11.63 1:20.64                                                
 48 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                2:22.08    2:34.42        
    1:15.67 1:18.75                                                
 49 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:35.77        
    1:10.62 1:25.15                                                
 50 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:40.21        
    1:16.85 1:23.36                                                
 51 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:44.32        
    1:18.52 1:25.80                                                
 52 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:57.23    2:46.69        
    1:18.99 1:27.70                                                
 53 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:00.76        
    1:25.95 1:34.81                                                
 -- Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR               2:53.32         DQ        
    1:16.66 1:25.59                                                
 -- Seliger, Rachel      9 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ        
    1:14.34 1:34.59                                                
 -- Lucas, Marie E       7 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00         DQ        
    1:13.48 1:20.71                                                
 -- Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:21.19 1:22.18                                                
 -- Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:14.31 1:16.41                                                
 -- Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:10.74 1:17.01                                                
 -- Richardson, Devin   10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:37.91 1:37.21                                                
 -- Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR               2:18.00         DQ        
    1:11.39 1:17.04                                                
 -- Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR               2:33.48         DQ        
    1:06.56 1:09.18                                                
 -- Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:28.52 1:48.14                                                
 -- Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                2:07.91         DQ        
      56.96 1:06.11                                                
 -- Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:32.25 1:44.62                                                
 -- Irwin, Danielle M    9 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:25.39 1:34.42                                                
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  SRME
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:41.72    1:41.32 JO'S   
      50.22   51.10                                                
  2 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR               1:41.86    1:42.34 JO'S   
      49.83   52.51                                                
  3 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               2:09.22    1:44.69 JO'S   
      49.14   55.55                                                
  4 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                1:57.39    1:47.76 JO'S   
      50.77   56.99                                                
  5 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR          1:55.00    1:48.90 JO'S   
      52.36   56.54                                                
  6 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:50.70 JO'S   
      53.71   56.99                                                
  7 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:57.36    1:51.14 JO'S   
      54.36   56.78                                                
  8 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.48    1:52.05 JO'S   
      55.28   56.77                                                
  9 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.85    1:54.55 JO'S   
      55.26   59.29                                                
 10 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:01.62    1:55.08 JO'S   
      57.08   58.00                                                
 11 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR               2:01.88    2:00.97        
      57.72 1:03.25                                                
 12 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               2:02.74    2:01.64        
      59.61 1:02.03                                                
 13 Barbosa, Larry S    10 Twisters-MR          2:00.00    2:02.48        
      56.12 1:06.36                                                
 14 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               2:16.00    2:03.23        
    1:00.71 1:02.52                                                
 15 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR               2:25.82    2:11.19        
    1:04.29 1:06.90                                                
 16 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               2:29.57    2:12.94        
    1:03.15 1:09.79                                                
 17 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR            2:23.34    2:13.12        
    1:04.11 1:09.01                                                
 18 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            2:22.03    2:17.40        
    1:05.78 1:11.62                                                
 19 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               2:34.62    2:29.00        
    1:11.11 1:17.89                                                
 20 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:33.46        
    1:16.80 1:16.66                                                
 21 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR               2:35.46    2:33.65        
    1:16.49 1:17.16                                                
 22 Genova, Jerome      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.29    2:41.44        
 -- Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
    1:15.46 1:17.34                                                
 -- Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:13.14 1:21.14                                                
 -- Shanley, Benjamin    9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
    1:08.47 1:20.75                                                
 -- Tarry, Preston M    10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:17.72 1:28.18                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  SRME
        1:35.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:21.63    1:23.95 ZONE   
      39.98   43.97                                                
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.57    1:28.21 JO'S   
      41.22   46.99                                                
  3 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               1:28.20    1:33.09 JO'S   
      45.13   47.96                                                
  4 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:29.42    1:34.40 JO'S   
      45.09   49.31                                                
  5 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:32.75    1:35.07 JO'S   
      45.04   50.03                                                
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.50    1:35.71 JO'S   
      44.22   51.49                                                
  7 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:36.55    1:35.85 JO'S   
      44.56   51.29                                                
  8 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               1:37.54    1:37.34        
      46.57   50.77                                                
  9 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:38.23        
      46.31   51.92                                                
 10 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               1:41.04    1:39.05        
      47.32   51.73                                                
 11 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:38.34    1:40.58        
      49.17   51.41                                                
 12 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR               1:41.21    1:40.99        
      46.88   54.11                                                
 13 Muller, Alyssa      12 HAA-MR               1:56.65    1:41.64        
      47.57   54.07                                                
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:40.73    1:41.84        
      49.00   52.84                                                
 15 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:52.38    1:42.13        
      49.35   52.78                                                
 16 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR            1:39.46    1:42.29        
      49.06   53.23                                                
 17 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR            1:42.10    1:42.54        
      49.65   52.89                                                
 18 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            1:49.32    1:43.89        
      50.30   53.59                                                
 19 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR          1:49.18    1:44.13        
      49.76   54.37                                                
 20 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:42.38    1:45.93        
      51.12   54.81                                                
 21 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:41.98    1:46.25        
      49.66   56.59                                                
 22 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               1:45.91    1:46.48        
      48.97   57.51                                                
 23 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR               1:44.04    1:47.10        
      51.71   55.39                                                
 24 Larkin, Deven       12 EESC-MR              1:43.43    1:48.27        
      50.85   57.42                                                
 25 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                1:59.44    1:49.64        
      50.55   59.09                                                
 26 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.88    1:51.08        
      51.04 1:00.04                                                
 27 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            1:53.71    1:51.80        
      52.78   59.02                                                
 28 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:58.79    1:52.26        
      53.57   58.69                                                
 29 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:52.39    1:53.36        
      53.44   59.92                                                
 30 St. Lewis, Tawanna  12 HAA-MR               2:00.50    1:53.79        
      55.15   58.64                                                
 31 Paciulli, Danielle  12 Sachem-MR            1:57.03    1:54.71        
      54.42 1:00.29                                                
 32 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            1:52.22    1:54.82        
      54.84   59.98                                                
 33 Pye, Lorraine C     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.45    1:55.33        
      54.13 1:01.20                                                
 34 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR            1:58.13    1:55.70        
      56.41   59.29                                                
 35 Taddonio, Alexus P  11 HYB-MR               2:36.00    1:56.57        
      54.28 1:02.29                                                
 36 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR               2:06.30    1:56.76        
      56.49 1:00.27                                                
 37 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR            1:58.90    1:57.46        
      56.01 1:01.45                                                
 38 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR               1:51.56    1:57.79        
      54.39 1:03.40                                                
 39 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:02.26        
      56.57 1:05.69                                                
 40 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:03.93        
      59.84 1:04.09                                                
 41 Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:05.11        
      57.74 1:07.37                                                
 42 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               1:56.77    2:06.35        
    1:00.57 1:05.78                                                
 43 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 Sachem-MR            2:31.56    2:07.16        
    1:02.06 1:05.10                                                
 44 vanwinkle, tara     11 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.01        
    1:00.28 1:07.73                                                
 45 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:08.25        
    1:02.12 1:06.13                                                
 46 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR               2:00.34    2:08.39        
    1:33.12   35.27                                                
 47 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR               2:14.57    2:09.46        
    1:00.56 1:08.90                                                
 48 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                2:20.43    2:09.62        
    1:02.70 1:06.92                                                
 49 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:12.10        
    1:01.06 1:11.04                                                
 50 Spano, Marisa       11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:12.41        
    1:03.67 1:08.74                                                
 51 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR               2:10.64    2:12.99        
    1:01.94 1:11.05                                                
 -- Mich, Reb A         11 EESC-MR              2:09.98         DQ        
    1:19.56 1:30.93                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  SRME
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR          1:27.97    1:25.34 ZONE   
      40.01   45.33                                                
  2 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR               1:35.25    1:32.82 JO'S   
      44.02   48.80                                                
  3 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR               1:42.10    1:37.53        
      44.97   52.56                                                
  4 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               1:49.07    1:42.66        
      45.17   57.49                                                
  5 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR               1:41.02    1:42.68        
      48.16   54.52                                                
  6 Erskine, Danny      11 Twisters-MR          2:02.28    1:57.34        
      55.98 1:01.36                                                
  7 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR               1:58.19    2:01.72        
      57.26 1:04.46                                                
  8 Culkin, Chris J     12 Sachem-MR            2:09.47    2:10.57        
    1:01.28 1:09.29                                                
  9 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            2:19.59    2:18.19        
    1:06.22 1:11.97                                                
 10 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:19.08        
    1:07.71 1:11.37                                                
 -- Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR               1:58.78         DQ        
      59.00 1:06.53                                                
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            2:46.33         DQ        
    1:21.50 1:29.93                                                
 -- MichELSON, RicHARD  12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      52.17 1:01.11                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.59  ZONE
        1:27.99  SRME
        1:29.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                1:20.56    1:25.32 SRME   
      39.94   45.38                                                
  2 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:23.07    1:29.07 JO'S   
      42.08   46.99                                                
  3 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:29.91 JO'S   
      42.78   47.13                                                
  4 Gaffey, Megan M     18 CSC-MR               1:25.73    1:32.08        
      43.76   48.32                                                
  5 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            1:25.36    1:35.61        
      45.83   49.78                                                
  6 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              1:30.84    1:37.19        
      45.54   51.65                                                
  7 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            1:35.16    1:39.76        
      46.95   52.81                                                
  8 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR            1:45.03    1:41.61        
      48.57   53.04                                                
  9 Manton, Katelynn M  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.76    1:43.43        
      48.41   55.02                                                
 10 Golden, Caitlin A   16 EESC-MR              1:38.30    1:44.86        
      50.16   54.70                                                
 11 Wilson, Christie L  15 Sachem-MR            1:48.14    1:47.52        
      51.01   56.51                                                
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.09  ZONE
        1:19.99  SRME
        1:21.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR            1:19.57    1:22.72        
      39.69   43.03                                                
  2 Wong, Benjamin      15 Twisters-MR          1:21.52    1:26.09        
  3 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          1:25.82    1:30.88        
      42.45   48.43                                                
  4 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:28.55    1:33.05        
      43.68   49.37                                                
  5 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR            1:39.62    1:34.75        
      43.27   51.48                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.89  ZONE
        1:27.99  SRME
        1:31.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:34.24    1:25.97 SRME   
      41.25   44.72                                                
  2 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       1:23.17    1:29.30 JO'S   
      43.15   46.15                                                
  3 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               1:29.98    1:31.37 JO'S   
      44.05   47.32                                                
  4 Maietta, Lauren     14 WISC-MR              1:28.96    1:32.11        
      44.36   47.75                                                
  5 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR            1:33.43    1:32.46        
      44.19   48.27                                                
  6 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       1:29.50    1:32.52        
      44.86   47.66                                                
  7 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR            1:33.86    1:32.68        
      43.92   48.76                                                
  8 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               1:29.13    1:32.95        
      42.65   50.30                                                
  9 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              1:31.41    1:34.85        
      45.17   49.68                                                
 10 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:34.86    1:35.62        
      45.61   50.01                                                
 11 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:33.74    1:36.59        
      46.42   50.17                                                
 12 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR               1:32.50    1:36.95        
      46.58   50.37                                                
 13 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR            1:41.28    1:37.64        
      47.00   50.64                                                
 14 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:32.21    1:38.57        
      46.75   51.82                                                
 15 Lau, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          1:44.08    1:38.88        
      46.57   52.31                                                
 16 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               1:37.03    1:38.92        
      48.46   50.46                                                
 17 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:36.00    1:39.45        
      46.57   52.88                                                
 18 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:34.61    1:40.07        
      47.60   52.47                                                
 19 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            1:37.13    1:40.31        
      48.14   52.17                                                
 20 Smith, Ashley E     14 Sachem-MR            1:37.52    1:40.64        
      46.92   53.72                                                
 21 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               1:40.13    1:41.08        
      48.19   52.89                                                
 22 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               1:43.33    1:41.65        
      49.01   52.64                                                
 23 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:37.17    1:41.90        
      49.20   52.70                                                
 24 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               1:44.90    1:42.12        
      48.43   53.69                                                
 25 Castain, Meagan     13 HAA-MR               1:34.58    1:42.94        
      49.14   53.80                                                
 26 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            1:38.85    1:42.97        
      48.30   54.67                                                
 27 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:47.43    1:43.52        
      48.60   54.92                                                
 28 Pusateri, Elise N   13 EESC-MR              1:36.79    1:44.20        
      49.41   54.79                                                
 29 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            1:42.55    1:45.99        
      51.07   54.92                                                
 30 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:48.92    1:47.23        
      51.02   56.21                                                
 31 Gorospe, Stephanie  14 Sachem-MR            1:45.80    1:47.52        
      49.89   57.63                                                
 32 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            1:41.51    1:47.96        
      51.76   56.20                                                
 33 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR            1:46.06    1:49.51        
      51.72   57.79                                                
 34 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:49.32    1:52.21        
      53.81   58.40                                                
 35 acebo, paige        14 EESC-MR              1:53.75    1:52.37        
      53.26   59.11                                                
 36 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               2:01.38    1:53.48        
      54.65   58.83                                                
 37 O'Brien, Monica A   13 Sachem-MR            1:58.47    2:02.60        
      58.73 1:03.87                                                
 38 Hutchins, Amanda E  13 Sachem-MR            2:10.74    2:04.65        
      57.40 1:07.25                                                
 39 Galligan, Sarah     13 EESC-MR              2:12.45    2:17.89        
    1:05.35 1:12.54                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.59  ZONE
        1:19.99  SRME
        1:26.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR            1:21.08    1:24.29 JO'S   
      39.74   44.55                                                
  2 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               1:22.39    1:26.19 JO'S   
      40.82   45.37                                                
  3 Chan, Daniel I      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:26.96 JO'S   
      40.97   45.99                                                
  4 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR               1:30.39    1:32.98        
      44.92   48.06                                                
  5 Garcia, Kevin       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.35    1:33.27        
      45.44   47.83                                                
  6 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:31.88    1:34.93        
      44.79   50.14                                                
  7 Gavin, Tripp G      13 HYB-MR               1:34.00    1:36.18        
      46.03   50.15                                                
  8 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               1:39.76    1:36.66        
      47.01   49.65                                                
  9 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR            1:35.98    1:37.74        
      46.74   51.00                                                
 10 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.34    1:38.00        
      45.73   52.27                                                
 11 Lettieri, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               1:31.30    1:40.03        
      46.73   53.30                                                
 12 Sepe, Adam D        13 EESC-MR              1:41.27    1:40.52        
      47.65   52.87                                                
 13 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               1:42.07    1:42.42        
      48.65   53.77                                                
 14 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:42.89    1:43.76        
      49.69   54.07                                                
 15 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               1:42.06    1:44.21        
      49.10   55.11                                                
 16 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               1:36.83    1:44.50        
      49.67   54.83                                                
 17 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               1:51.80    1:52.28        
      53.73   58.55                                                
 18 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               1:55.61    1:53.61        
      54.73   58.88                                                
 19 Delligatti, Stephe  13 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:53.70        
      54.09   59.61                                                
 20 Oczeretko, Jack     13 EESC-MR              1:50.81    1:58.70        
      56.34 1:02.36                                                
 21 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               2:02.79    1:59.49        
      56.76 1:02.73                                                
 22 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR               2:00.55    2:09.78        
      59.33 1:10.45                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  SRME
        2:44.19  ZONE
        2:59.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               2:53.55    2:49.21 JO'S   
      37.47   44.35   48.48   38.91                                
  2 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               3:05.25    3:00.69        
      39.32   47.52   56.24   37.61                                
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               3:06.01    3:01.70        
      39.39   48.59   55.96   37.76                                
  4 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.62    3:02.44        
      41.76   46.74   52.21   41.73                                
  5 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR       3:04.32    3:09.50        
      43.54   48.24   55.59   42.13                                
  6 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               3:02.25    3:09.67        
    2:27.65   42.02                                                
  7 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               3:16.00    3:10.06        
      42.90   51.78   53.24   42.14                                
  8 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               2:57.84    3:10.21        
      43.04   53.20   52.94   41.03                                
  9 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               3:09.00    3:13.08        
      45.69   52.18   51.80   43.41                                
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline   11 CSC-MR               3:10.01    3:16.20        
      45.68   48.77   59.00   42.75                                
 11 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR               3:54.32    3:23.60        
      46.28   48.73 1:03.49   45.10                                
 12 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               3:38.01    3:30.37        
      45.20                   47.09                                
 13 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               3:30.00    3:37.14        
      48.69   56.06 1:07.74   44.65                                
 14 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR               4:10.14    3:51.56        
      56.36   56.58 1:06.44   52.18                                
 -- Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR               3:51.02         DQ        
    2:54.23   49.13                                                
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  SRME
        2:44.19  ZONE
        3:02.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                2:52.72    2:56.17 JO'S   
      37.40   44.87   55.85   38.05                                
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR          3:01.00    2:57.40 JO'S   
      37.91   43.98   56.16   39.35                                
  3 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR          3:02.12    2:58.74 JO'S   
      43.21   46.57   50.03   38.93                                
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               2:57.56    3:01.86 JO'S   
      41.49   45.90   56.19   38.28                                
  5 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR               2:57.69    3:02.24 JO'S   
      41.66   49.10   50.77   40.71                                
  6 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR          3:04.86    3:11.52        
      42.56   48.65   56.34   43.97                                
  7 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR               3:16.00    3:21.76        
      43.44   51.00 1:02.96   44.36                                
  8 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               3:25.02    3:32.82        
      47.51   48.82 1:10.40   46.09                                
  9 Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR               3:32.00    4:01.59        
      57.90 1:05.45 1:08.74   49.50                                
 -- Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
    1:00.57   59.38 1:23.86   48.93                                
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:42.99  SRME
        2:49.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:32.66    2:41.76 SRME   
      35.56   41.74   48.65   35.81                                
  2 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               2:41.95    2:47.22 JO'S   
      37.25   44.12   48.19   37.66                                
  3 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                2:51.26    2:49.48 JO'S   
      38.04   46.50   49.72   35.22                                
  4 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.21    2:54.96        
      38.92   47.07   48.06   40.91                                
  5 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                2:45.55    2:55.48        
      38.76   45.16   52.65   38.91                                
  6 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:49.03    2:56.01        
      38.60   46.09   53.65   37.67                                
  7 Harris, Kelly       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.83    2:58.07        
      40.52   44.49   51.37   41.69                                
  8 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            2:49.15    3:02.24        
      39.12   46.01   56.99   40.12                                
  9 Mark, Sarah         16 Twisters-MR          3:10.00    3:08.09        
    2:23.62   44.47                                                
 10 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:29.89        
      41.97   55.30 1:00.79   51.83                                
 -- Manton, Katelynn M  15 Farmingdale-MR       3:02.45         DQ        
      40.82   46.70   57.57   41.71                                
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:30.99  SRME
        2:36.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Louis K       16 Twisters-MR          2:33.07    2:38.27        
      31.97   43.53   46.91   35.86                                
  2 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          2:36.92    2:45.56        
                      27.64 2:10.32                                
  3 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR            2:47.44    2:48.58        
      35.36   45.46   50.60   37.16                                
  4 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               2:42.90    2:50.40        
      36.03   46.32   51.06   36.99                                
  5 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          2:56.95    2:51.96        
      38.02   42.47   53.46   38.01                                
  6 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:44.39    2:57.94        
    2:09.75   35.51   12.68                                        
  7 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR            3:15.05    3:01.93        
    2:18.61   43.32                                                
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.59  SRME
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR            39.62      40.59 JO'S   
  2 Muller, Nicole M    10 HAA-MR                 44.57      43.96 JO'S   
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR         42.91      44.00 JO'S   
  4 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                 44.40      44.36 JO'S   
  5 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 43.98      46.18 JO'S   
  6 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR                 43.92      46.70 JO'S   
  7 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR         44.29      46.82 JO'S   
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 44.68      47.11 JO'S   
  9 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 44.50      47.15 JO'S   
 10 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                  47.10      47.88        
 11 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 49.78      48.05        
 12 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 46.10      48.26        
 13 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR                 45.79      48.41        
 14 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 45.77      49.15        
 15 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                  49.35      49.16        
 16 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR              47.81      49.34        
 17 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR                 48.46      49.35        
 18 Walsh, Taylor M      9 HYB-MR                 52.28      49.86        
 19 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR            48.83      49.94        
 20 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR              45.78      50.49        
 21 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  52.22      50.62        
 22 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 47.50      50.92        
 23 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 48.61      50.94        
 24 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR               NT      51.40        
 25 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR                 49.36      51.62        
 26 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  51.08      51.79        
 27 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR                 54.32      51.90        
 28 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 50.01      51.93        
 29 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         50.79      52.17        
 30 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR                 53.52      52.40        
 31 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  53.85      52.69        
 32 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR                 50.39      52.81        
 33 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                  52.41      53.27        
 34 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      53.42        
 35 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         54.24      53.69        
 36 Zawatson, Cady       9 LBA-MR                 52.12      53.84        
 37 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR         52.24      54.45        
 38 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR                 57.33      54.60        
 39 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  56.44      54.67        
 40 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 53.60      55.59        
 41 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                 56.13      55.85        
 42 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR                 54.29      56.20        
 43 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR              54.85      56.47        
 44 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR                 56.88      56.86        
 45 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68      56.98        
 46 Stamatos, Maria C    8 HYB-MR                 55.88      57.24        
 47 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      57.35        
 48 Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR                    NT      57.43        
 49 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR              58.10      57.64        
 50 Friedman, Jenna      8 LBA-MR               1:06.98      57.83        
 51 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR                 56.24      58.24        
 52 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      58.38        
 53 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 53.00      58.98        
 54 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR              49.78      59.01        
 55 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR               1:01.30      59.24        
 56 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            1:06.09      59.87        
 57 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR       1:01.78    1:00.13        
 58 Irwin, Danielle M    9 CSC-MR                 57.15    1:00.47        
 59 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:00.27    1:01.13        
 60 Seliger, Rachel      9 HAA-MR               1:07.04    1:01.22        
 61 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               1:11.60    1:02.34        
 62 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR          1:01.56    1:04.74        
 63 Zaman, Farzana       7 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:04.88        
 64 Muller, Lisa M       7 HAA-MR               1:08.83    1:05.44        
 65 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               1:08.74    1:06.33        
 66 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:06.80        
 67 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:07.29        
 68 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR               1:03.73    1:07.66        
 69 Lucas, Marie E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:07.88        
 70 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            1:03.78    1:08.28        
 71 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               1:06.64    1:11.40        
 72 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:12.68        
 73 Coraor, Juliana M    8 HYB-MR                 56.00    1:13.29        
 74 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            1:15.87    1:14.40        
 75 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            1:14.63    1:18.48        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.09  SRME
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR            40.35      39.31 ZONE   
  2 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      43.61 JO'S   
  3 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 43.40      44.02 JO'S   
  4 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR            43.93      44.31 JO'S   
  5 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR            45.27      44.81 JO'S   
  6 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR                 42.07      44.87 JO'S   
  7 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              43.02      44.93 JO'S   
  8 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      46.97 JO'S   
  9 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR                 46.96      47.28 JO'S   
 10 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 45.38      48.00        
 11 Leahey, Ryan         9 LBA-MR                 52.44      48.64        
 11 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR                 46.64      48.64        
 13 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR                 49.46      49.16        
 14 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR              53.80      49.93        
 15 Barbosa, Larry S    10 Twisters-MR            50.13      52.03        
 16 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 53.28      53.10        
 17 Hillsberg, Matthew  10 IA-MR                  59.04      54.33        
 18 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR              53.04      56.86        
 19 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR                 58.44      57.18        
 20 Tarry, Preston M    10 Sachem-MR              58.40      57.87        
 21 Manton, William M    9 Farmingdale-MR         49.39      58.70        
 22 Shanley, Benjamin    9 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      59.87        
 23 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR                 56.36    1:00.85        
 24 Kalleta, Sean P      8 EESC-MR              1:12.43    1:00.87        
 25 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.10    1:01.11        
 26 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR              59.06    1:02.72        
 27 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:04.85        
 28 Genova, Jerome      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.11    1:05.85        
 29 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR               1:04.12    1:06.98        
 30 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:08.69    1:08.25        
 31 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR              59.57    1:09.37        
 32 Kaplan, Greg         9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:12.19        
 33 Veccia, James V      7 North Shore-MR         50.00    1:12.67        
 34 Conway, James C      8 CSC-MR               1:03.65    1:18.59        
 -- Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR               1:13.48         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          36.59  SRME
          38.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 35.74      37.13 JO'S   
  2 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR                 37.33      38.71 JO'S   
  3 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  38.65      38.98 JO'S   
  4 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         38.78      39.52        
  5 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR              37.49      39.59        
  6 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 40.68      40.34        
  7 Larkin, Deven       12 EESC-MR                39.66      40.55        
  8 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR         40.32      40.81        
  9 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR              40.50      41.44        
 10 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  40.34      41.69        
 11 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                 42.71      42.49        
 12 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  41.49      42.53        
 13 St. Lewis, Tawanna  12 HAA-MR                 52.28      42.54        
 14 Tromp, Jacqueline   11 CSC-MR                 40.62      42.89        
 15 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR                 42.99      43.08        
 16 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR                 42.60      43.58        
 17 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              41.55      44.22        
 18 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR            50.23      44.84        
 19 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR                 41.13      45.03        
 20 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              42.44      45.17        
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 45.71      45.80        
 22 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 44.84      46.48        
 23 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 43.67      46.52        
 24 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR                 49.14      46.64        
 25 Wilson, Jaclyn D    12 Sachem-MR            1:05.32      46.73        
 26 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              46.54      46.82        
 27 Muller, Alyssa      12 HAA-MR                 45.83      46.83        
 28 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 47.42      47.06        
 29 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              44.62      47.14        
 30 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR              48.33      47.46        
 31 Spano, Marisa       11 HAA-MR                 48.02      48.23        
 32 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      48.25        
 33 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR                 52.14      49.09        
 34 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR                 51.50      49.15        
 35 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR                 44.37      49.18        
 36 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  48.30      49.62        
 37 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR                 48.68      50.31        
 38 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              48.93      50.32        
 39 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 48.83      50.44        
 40 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR                 54.82      50.76        
 41 Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR                 48.81      50.93        
 42 Paciulli, Danielle  12 Sachem-MR              58.81      51.45        
 43 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                  49.29      51.65        
 44 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR                 51.09      51.95        
 45 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR                 45.40      52.26        
 46 Smith, Jaclyn M     12 Sachem-MR              55.45      52.56        
 47 Fischetti, Olivia   12 Sachem-MR              55.00      55.02        
 48 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR                 55.63      55.06        
 49 Taddonio, Alexus P  11 HYB-MR                 51.19      55.88        
 50 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 50.50      57.21        
 51 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR       1:05.39      59.81        
 52 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               1:00.34    1:00.54        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.09  SRME
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR            36.70      36.69 JO'S   
  2 Ghanim, Ayman       11 Twisters-MR            36.69      37.28 JO'S   
  3 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  38.91      38.63 JO'S   
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 41.35      40.74        
  5 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR                 38.61      41.85        
  6 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 43.54      42.00        
  7 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR            40.19      42.29        
  8 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR            41.93      42.69        
  9 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR         41.98      45.20        
 10 Friedman, Remy      11 LBA-MR                 44.63      45.75        
 11 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 49.89      46.39        
 12 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                 46.18      48.58        
 13 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 50.11      51.24        
 14 Erskine, Danny      11 Twisters-MR            52.00      51.51        
 15 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR                 47.37      52.16        
 16 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              48.38      52.65        
 17 La Roche, Derek B   11 North Shore-MR         47.43      53.57        
 18 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR         57.15      53.58        
 19 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR              53.04      57.24        
 20 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.07    1:05.33        
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRME
        2:50.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                3:00.08    2:45.65 SRME   
      37.24   43.16   43.39   41.86                                
  2 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            2:37.28    2:53.43        
      37.18   43.74   46.67   45.84                                
  3 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:53.59        
      38.51   44.03   46.60   44.45                                
  4 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               2:45.01    3:03.84        
                    1:40.39                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:20.89  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO'S
        2:36.99  SRME
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               2:45.00    3:05.23        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRME
        2:55.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:45.57    2:39.49 SRME   
      35.80   40.74   41.88   41.07                                
  2 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               2:55.55    2:59.15        
      37.60   44.55   47.54   49.46                                
  3 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               2:54.00    3:13.73        
      40.95   48.51   52.66   51.61                                
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               3:02.35    3:16.61        
      42.83   51.08   52.23   50.47                                
  5 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               3:15.84    3:16.83        
      43.89   50.00   52.75   50.19                                
  6 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               3:16.87    3:18.32        
                    1:45.50                                        
  7 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               3:33.31    3:34.65        
      37.67   51.99 1:03.91 1:01.08                                
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.69  ZONE
        2:36.99  SRME
        2:49.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               4:05.25    2:56.14        
      37.06   44.44   47.32   47.32                                
  2 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:03.54        
      39.85   45.67   51.53   46.49                                
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  SRME
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR          1:23.50    1:27.12 ZONE   
      42.62   44.50                                                
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR               1:32.76    1:31.58 JO'S   
      44.09   47.49                                                
  3 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR               1:30.92    1:31.81 JO'S   
      44.48   47.33                                                
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR       1:34.80    1:33.27 JO'S   
      45.03   48.24                                                
  5 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR               1:32.36    1:34.69 JO'S   
  6 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:37.82 JO'S   
      49.01   48.81                                                
  7 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR               1:40.02    1:38.87 JO'S   
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               1:35.11    1:38.87 JO'S   
  9 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:35.10    1:39.82 JO'S   
      49.56   50.26                                                
 10 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:41.11 JO'S   
      49.41   51.70                                                
 11 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR               1:36.51    1:42.14 JO'S   
      51.18   50.96                                                
 11 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       1:40.26    1:42.14 JO'S   
      51.19   50.95                                                
 13 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR               1:42.00    1:43.47        
 14 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:51.16    1:44.32        
      50.02   54.30                                                
 15 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:01.96    1:44.55        
      52.08   52.47                                                
 16 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.04        
      49.98   55.06                                                
 17 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR       2:04.44    1:46.55        
 18 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                1:52.55    1:48.78        
      52.72   56.06                                                
 19 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               2:14.89    1:48.86        
      52.31   56.55                                                
 20 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR               1:48.17    1:48.99        
      50.80   58.19                                                
 21 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                2:04.01    1:49.63        
      53.26   56.37                                                
 22 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.14    1:50.46        
      54.47   55.99                                                
 23 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            1:41.77    1:50.52        
      51.41   59.11                                                
 24 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR               1:47.11    1:51.07        
 25 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR               1:55.48    1:51.27        
 26 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                2:06.20    1:52.05        
      53.83   58.22                                                
 27 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               1:44.00    1:53.65        
      55.38   58.27                                                
 28 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               2:13.22    1:53.78        
      55.82   57.96                                                
 29 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    1:56.14        
 30 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    1:57.16        
      55.43 1:01.73                                                
 31 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               2:01.33    1:57.20        
 32 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:52.52    1:57.80        
 33 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR       2:04.78    1:57.99        
      57.08 1:00.91                                                
 34 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:58.33    1:58.46        
      58.02 1:00.44                                                
 35 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR               1:52.00    1:59.39        
 36 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.27    1:59.78        
      54.52 1:05.26                                                
 37 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:59.80        
      58.02 1:01.78                                                
 38 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                1:59.18    2:00.42        
      56.82 1:03.60                                                
 39 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR               2:12.37    2:00.64        
 40 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:01.62        
 41 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                2:07.80    2:04.60        
 42 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                2:11.16    2:05.13        
      59.98 1:05.15                                                
 43 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR               2:03.74    2:07.01        
    1:05.10 1:01.91                                                
 44 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:26.03    2:09.97        
    1:01.01 1:08.96                                                
 45 Irwin, Danielle M    9 CSC-MR               2:12.33    2:10.02        
    1:02.23 1:07.79                                                
 46 Bassani, Gloria A    9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:12.73        
    1:04.05 1:08.68                                                
 47 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            2:11.91    2:14.81        
    1:05.39 1:09.42                                                
 48 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:15.63        
 49 Francis, Casey L     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:16.07        
    1:05.69 1:10.38                                                
 50 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.79    2:19.10        
    1:03.73 1:15.37                                                
 51 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            2:10.38    2:20.64        
    1:05.35 1:15.29                                                
 52 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               2:35.09    2:21.05        
    1:07.84 1:13.21                                                
 53 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:28.06        
    1:12.64 1:15.42                                                
 54 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:31.42        
 55 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               2:19.00    2:33.13        
    1:10.45 1:22.68                                                
 56 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:39.06        
    1:13.85 1:25.21                                                
 57 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            2:57.86    2:41.37        
    1:20.39 1:20.98                                                
 58 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                1:59.81    2:43.86        
 59 Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:44.95        
 60 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR            2:56.75    2:47.38        
 -- Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR               2:15.02         DQ        
    1:00.78 1:05.14                                                
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRME
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR               1:21.90    1:24.79 ZONE   
      42.07   42.72                                                
  2 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.18 ZONE   
  3 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:28.91 JO'S   
      44.02   44.89                                                
  4 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:32.15    1:33.77 JO'S   
  5 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          1:34.62    1:35.97 JO'S   
      47.33   48.64                                                
  6 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               1:36.00    1:36.60 JO'S   
  7 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:39.25    1:39.02 JO'S   
      48.44   50.58                                                
  8 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               1:43.00    1:39.73 JO'S   
      48.44   51.29                                                
  9 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            1:34.90    1:40.22 JO'S   
      49.10   51.12                                                
 10 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                1:40.84    1:40.56 JO'S   
      49.41   51.15                                                
 11 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR               1:47.02    1:44.37        
 12 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               1:40.77    1:45.94        
 13 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:46.61        
      50.20   56.41                                                
 14 Barbosa, Larry S    10 Twisters-MR          1:50.93    1:49.94        
      53.52   56.42                                                
 15 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                1:51.16    2:00.22        
      58.79 1:01.43                                                
 16 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR            1:53.04    2:01.74        
      58.29 1:03.45                                                
 17 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.70        
      57.88 1:06.82                                                
 18 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               2:13.00    2:05.71        
    1:01.49 1:04.22                                                
 19 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            2:06.15    2:09.38        
 20 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.90    2:10.86        
    1:01.98 1:08.88                                                
 21 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR               2:16.57    2:12.61        
    1:06.69 1:05.92                                                
 22 Genova, Jerome      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.76    2:18.07        
 23 Shanley, Benjamin    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.73    2:18.28        
    1:07.22 1:11.06                                                
 24 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:27.73        
 25 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:30.85        
 26 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:33.64        
    1:11.05 1:22.59                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:17.99  SRME
        1:24.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               1:17.13    1:17.34 ZONE   
      36.93   40.41                                                
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:19.93 JO'S   
      38.33   41.60                                                
  3 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:21.54    1:20.26 JO'S   
  4 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:25.99    1:22.25 JO'S   
      38.61   43.64                                                
  5 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:22.97    1:23.78 JO'S   
  6 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR            1:25.58    1:24.48 JO'S   
      40.85   43.63                                                
  7 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               1:28.40    1:25.76        
  8 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               1:23.42    1:25.96        
      40.81   45.15                                                
  9 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR               1:26.07    1:26.34        
      42.48   43.86                                                
 10 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:29.75    1:27.69        
      42.34   45.35                                                
 11 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:36.92    1:28.83        
      41.84   46.99                                                
 12 Plaschka, Jade F    12 HAA-MR               1:31.42    1:29.23        
 13 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR       1:26.13    1:29.92        
      43.76   46.16                                                
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:28.66    1:30.13        
      43.92   46.21                                                
 15 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               1:27.40    1:30.36        
      44.89   45.47                                                
 16 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               1:30.46    1:30.50        
      44.12   46.38                                                
 17 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR               1:31.31    1:31.62        
      43.83   47.79                                                
 18 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR            1:46.74    1:31.73        
 19 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR            1:37.14    1:32.23        
 20 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               1:29.88    1:32.43        
      45.80   46.63                                                
 21 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:32.88        
 22 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            1:31.22    1:34.39        
      45.11   49.28                                                
 23 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:38.00    1:34.72        
      45.99   48.73                                                
 24 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:35.53    1:34.95        
      47.50   47.45                                                
 25 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               1:32.08    1:34.97        
      46.74   48.23                                                
 26 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                1:49.01    1:37.76        
      48.44   49.32                                                
 27 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:41.78    1:39.63        
      50.58   49.05                                                
 28 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                1:39.87    1:39.74        
 29 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.08    1:39.92        
 30 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:37.57    1:41.12        
      48.85   52.27                                                
 31 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR               1:34.76    1:43.01        
      47.82   55.19                                                
 32 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR            1:45.16    1:43.47        
 33 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR               1:43.98    1:43.50        
      49.14   54.36                                                
 34 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               1:39.65    1:44.64        
 35 Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR              1:41.93    1:45.55        
      51.96   53.59                                                
 36 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                1:56.16    1:46.41        
 37 Kinney, Samantha M  12 Sachem-MR            1:55.97    1:46.90        
 38 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                1:45.15    1:49.69        
 39 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            1:49.63    1:51.03        
      55.06   55.97                                                
 40 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR               1:55.89    2:00.27        
      57.28 1:02.99                                                
 41 Fischetti, Olivia   12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.55        
      58.38 1:06.17                                                
 42 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                1:57.75    2:07.24        
    1:01.60 1:05.64                                                
 43 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR               1:39.97    2:08.10        
 44 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               2:30.17    2:23.19        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRME
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:19.38 JO'S   
  2 Ghanim, Ayman       11 Twisters-MR          1:18.46    1:19.51 JO'S   
      38.58   40.93                                                
  3 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR               1:23.06    1:20.81 JO'S   
      38.52   42.29                                                
  4 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:24.07 JO'S   
      39.03   45.04                                                
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:25.55 JO'S   
      42.63   42.92                                                
  6 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               1:25.05    1:26.46 JO'S   
      42.52   43.94                                                
  7 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR          1:24.78    1:27.35 JO'S   
      42.08   45.27                                                
  8 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR               1:27.01    1:28.17        
      42.15   46.02                                                
  9 Gustafson, Peter    11 North Shore-MR       1:17.65    1:29.88        
      43.39   46.49                                                
 10 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR               1:34.80    1:30.15        
      43.91   46.24                                                
 11 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR               1:31.42    1:33.75        
 12 Culkin, Chris J     12 Sachem-MR            1:39.61    1:34.78        
      45.74   49.04                                                
 13 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR       1:27.87    1:35.25        
      45.80   49.45                                                
 14 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR               1:39.63    1:44.64        
 15 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               1:49.96    1:47.19        
      53.46   53.73                                                
 16 La Roche, Derek B   11 North Shore-MR       1:44.63    1:50.77        
      54.85   55.92                                                
 17 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:54.40        
      55.76   58.64                                                
 18 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:55.70        
 19 Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR               1:49.55    1:55.94        
      55.56 1:00.38                                                
 20 Mancino, Charles J  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.76        
      58.36 1:08.40                                                
 21 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:21.99        
 
Event 65  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:17.99  SRME
        1:19.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR       1:14.92    1:19.44 JO'S   
  2 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                1:16.45    1:20.89        
      39.17   41.72                                                
  3 Harris, Kelly       15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.41    1:21.23        
      38.99   42.24                                                
  4 Gaffey, Megan M     18 CSC-MR               1:20.92    1:21.38        
      39.29   42.09                                                
  5 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:19.58    1:22.18        
      39.97   42.21                                                
  6 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            1:18.54    1:23.32        
  7 Manton, Katelynn M  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.60    1:23.62        
      41.48   42.14                                                
  8 Mark, Sarah         16 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:25.39        
      40.90   44.49                                                
  9 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:27.26        
 10 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              1:24.04    1:27.37        
      41.93   45.44                                                
 11 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                1:27.28    1:27.55        
      42.02   45.53                                                
 12 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                1:23.63    1:28.22        
      42.88   45.34                                                
 13 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                1:17.36    1:28.70        
      42.45   46.25                                                
 14 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.27    1:29.14        
 15 Murphy, Jaclyn      15 Sachem-MR            1:29.87    1:32.14        
      43.18   48.96                                                
 16 Cox-Steiner, Cara   17 IA-MR                1:31.28    1:37.87        
      47.91   49.96                                                
 17 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:44.66        
      50.03   54.63                                                
 -- McCLELLAND, Annie   15 HYB-MR               1:26.63         DQ        
      43.58   48.31                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  SRME
        1:11.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:13.97        
      36.95   37.02                                                
  2 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            1:12.56    1:13.99        
      36.34   37.65                                                
  3 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.08    1:19.00        
  4 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:19.99    1:22.26        
      38.77   43.49                                                
  5 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR            1:18.76    1:22.33        
      39.62   42.71                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  ZONE
        1:17.99  SRME
        1:20.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR               1:14.37    1:17.88 SRME   
      37.43   40.45                                                
  2 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:18.46 JO'S   
      38.24   40.22                                                
  3 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               1:18.17    1:20.65 JO'S   
      39.55   41.10                                                
  4 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:20.14    1:21.27        
      40.29   40.98                                                
  5 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.37    1:21.44        
  6 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                1:22.14    1:23.94        
      40.48   43.46                                                
  7 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               1:24.28    1:24.52        
      41.59   42.93                                                
  8 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            1:25.32    1:25.57        
  9 Lucas, Lauren B     13 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:25.59        
 10 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               1:23.10    1:25.64        
      42.02   43.62                                                
 11 Gorospe, Stephanie  14 Sachem-MR            1:24.69    1:25.66        
      41.72   43.94                                                
 12 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                1:17.09    1:25.69        
      40.76   44.93                                                
 13 acebo, paige        14 EESC-MR              1:23.22    1:26.27        
      41.11   45.16                                                
 14 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               1:23.30    1:26.71        
 15 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.62    1:27.03        
      42.15   44.88                                                
 16 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:26.61    1:28.18        
      43.92   44.26                                                
 17 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               1:27.99    1:29.13        
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:27.64    1:29.51        
      44.16   45.35                                                
 19 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               1:23.55    1:30.15        
      44.41   45.74                                                
 20 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            1:28.42    1:30.23        
 21 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:33.37    1:30.29        
 22 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               1:29.90    1:30.58        
      44.41   46.17                                                
 23 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               1:27.72    1:30.95        
 24 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:31.64    1:36.14        
      47.22   48.92                                                
 25 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR            1:40.63    1:36.77        
      46.27   50.50                                                
 26 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              1:30.67    1:37.34        
      46.58   50.76                                                
 27 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            1:38.70    1:37.87        
 28 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR            1:47.00    1:39.51        
      46.87   52.64                                                
 29 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:41.22    1:39.83        
      46.85   52.98                                                
 30 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR            1:31.87    1:43.41        
      48.84   54.57                                                
 31 Hutchins, Amanda E  13 Sachem-MR            1:56.51    1:49.39        
      51.66   57.73                                                
 32 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            1:58.74    1:56.49        
      54.05 1:02.44                                                
 33 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:05.60        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  SRME
        1:10.49  ZONE
        1:16.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               1:13.35    1:15.54 JO'S   
  2 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR            1:16.93    1:16.29 JO'S   
  3 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR            1:17.41    1:17.90        
      37.94   39.96                                                
  4 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               1:18.44    1:18.69        
  5 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               1:20.09    1:18.80        
  6 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR            1:19.36    1:20.42        
      39.91   40.51                                                
  7 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:20.44        
      39.19   41.25                                                
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               1:22.44    1:24.17        
      42.02   42.15                                                
  9 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:24.18        
      40.18   44.00                                                
 10 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:22.09    1:27.20        
      42.58   44.62                                                
 11 Lettieri, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               1:27.88    1:27.25        
      41.81   45.44                                                
 12 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:33.86    1:28.19        
      42.95   45.24                                                
 13 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:33.05        
      45.92   47.13                                                
 14 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:39.99    1:42.33        
      47.92   54.41                                                
 15 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               1:53.87    1:42.88        
      50.07   52.81                                                
 15 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               1:35.12    1:42.88        
      49.83   53.05                                                
 17 Gallagher, Daniel   13 North Shore-MR       2:17.85    2:14.57        
 18 Garcia, Kevin       13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:17.45        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  SRME
        2:44.69  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR          2:48.06    2:51.38 JO'S   
      39.40   44.29   45.42   42.27                                
  2 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       2:57.94    2:57.68 JO'S   
      40.70   46.11   46.97   43.90                                
  3 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR               3:17.81    3:01.45 JO'S   
      43.19   47.58   48.13   42.55                                
  4 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                3:19.17    3:02.63 JO'S   
      41.22   49.16   49.41   42.84                                
  5 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               2:54.32    3:03.42 JO'S   
      41.51   46.90   47.85   47.16                                
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               3:13.73    3:09.20 JO'S   
      44.03   50.67   49.81   44.69                                
  7 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       3:08.85    3:09.65 JO'S   
      44.35   49.89   49.12   46.29                                
  8 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               3:38.48    3:10.53        
      43.88   51.57   50.05   45.03                                
  9 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR               3:34.32    3:12.01        
      45.17   50.93   50.86   45.05                                
 10 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:24.57        
                      55.42   45.03                                
 11 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               3:29.25    3:24.66        
                      54.84   49.13                                
 12 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.67    3:25.41        
      45.76   53.72   57.98   47.95                                
 13 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR               3:27.63    3:26.16        
      44.46   53.84   54.26   53.60                                
 14 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:29.18        
                    1:47.58                                        
 15 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               2:55.00    3:29.73        
    2:37.76   51.97                                                
 16 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                3:16.16    3:29.91        
      46.97   54.44   55.10   53.40                                
 17 Hansen, Kaitlyn G   10 IA-MR                3:19.17    3:30.19        
      46.07   55.67   57.31   51.14                                
 18 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR               3:26.54    3:30.40        
      43.93   54.44   55.92   56.11                                
 19 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                3:15.96    3:31.03        
      43.89   54.28   57.26   55.60                                
 20 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR               3:18.45    3:32.24        
      47.63   56.97   57.19   50.45                                
 21 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    3:33.15        
      46.15   55.43   56.76   54.81                                
 22 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:37.25        
      46.43   57.89   58.49   54.44                                
 23 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:37.97        
                    1:53.41                                        
 24 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:40.35        
      47.15   57.57 1:00.09   55.54                                
 25 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               3:34.00    3:42.79        
      50.06   58.84   59.61   54.28                                
 26 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:43.25        
      50.56   58.05 1:00.39   54.25                                
 27 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR               4:00.00    3:55.98        
      57.52 1:01.54 1:00.01   56.91                                
 28 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR               3:40.00    3:58.87        
      56.79 1:03.13 1:02.83   56.12                                
 29 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                3:41.11    4:00.87        
      53.19 1:03.56 1:02.61 1:01.51                                
 30 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                3:14.70    4:11.69        
      54.08 1:07.55 1:07.11 1:02.95                                
 31 Francis, Casey L     8 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:16.30        
      56.87 1:07.08 1:06.66 1:05.69                                
 32 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:23.89        
      54.95 1:10.67 1:10.49 1:07.78                                
 33 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:27.66        
    1:00.21 1:09.52 1:12.96 1:04.97                                
 34 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.00    4:37.33        
    1:03.51 1:11.19 1:13.56 1:09.07                                
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  SRME
        2:44.69  ZONE
        3:09.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR               2:35.03    2:39.14 ZONE   
      37.64   41.85   41.90   37.75                                
  2 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:50.54    2:44.90 JO'S   
      39.48   43.21   43.00   39.21                                
  3 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.39    2:47.68 JO'S   
      37.77   42.67   43.86   43.38                                
  4 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          2:59.96    2:58.79 JO'S   
      41.85   47.04   47.91   41.99                                
  5 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            3:02.90    3:08.55 JO'S   
      44.08   49.70   47.09   47.68                                
  6 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            3:37.78    3:10.55        
      42.83   50.51   51.20   46.01                                
  7 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               3:18.00    3:11.05        
      42.42   50.33   48.92   49.38                                
  8 Barbosa, Larry S    10 Twisters-MR          3:38.87    3:14.60        
      46.38   52.42   49.37   46.43                                
  9 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:14.73        
      43.89   52.68   51.60   46.56                                
 10 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR               3:22.39    3:16.84        
      45.21   52.60   52.40   46.63                                
 11 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               3:24.85    3:37.07        
      51.50   57.94   56.86   50.77                                
 12 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:50.08        
      50.63 1:01.68 1:02.15   55.62                                
 13 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  4:20.00    4:05.78        
      56.47 1:05.86 1:05.19   58.26                                
 14 Shanley, Benjamin    9 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.00    4:06.02        
      52.43 1:06.19 1:07.73   59.67                                
 15 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               3:25.00    4:08.28        
      54.38 1:04.19 1:06.34 1:03.37                                
 16 Genova, Jerome      10 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.00    4:43.91        
    1:01.93 1:15.70 1:16.48 1:09.80                                
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  SRME
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                2:32.56    2:26.23 JO'S   
      34.18   36.92   38.42   36.71                                
  2 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               2:34.76    2:26.96 JO'S   
      33.79   38.29   39.02   35.86                                
  3 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               2:29.49    2:27.64 JO'S   
      34.18   39.23   38.81   35.42                                
  4 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       2:38.24    2:37.99 JO'S   
      36.37   40.25   41.41   39.96                                
  5 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               2:43.18    2:38.85        
      36.33   40.43   41.91   40.18                                
  6 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               2:46.63    2:39.28        
      36.96   41.28   42.18   38.86                                
  7 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               2:36.58    2:43.87        
      37.61   41.85   42.58   41.83                                
  8 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               3:01.64    2:45.64        
  9 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:46.31        
      38.67   43.64   44.57   39.43                                
 10 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR            3:15.60    2:47.21        
      37.60   42.40   44.84   42.37                                
 11 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               2:52.82    2:48.58        
      37.47   44.12   45.51   41.48                                
 12 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               2:52.60    2:49.83        
      39.46   45.26   44.70   40.41                                
 13 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               2:52.74    2:50.49        
      36.88   45.10   47.09   41.42                                
 14 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.67    2:50.58        
 15 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               2:51.29    2:51.01        
      39.58   44.25   46.08   41.10                                
 16 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR            3:02.36    2:51.60        
 17 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR               2:56.42    2:52.49        
 18 Plaschka, Jade F    12 HAA-MR               3:03.56    2:53.96        
      38.97   45.10   47.14   42.75                                
 19 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               2:50.52    2:55.01        
      40.55   46.80   46.84   40.82                                
 20 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                3:06.80    2:55.56        
      38.98   45.06   47.26   44.26                                
 21 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                2:55.19    2:58.79        
 22 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR            3:05.73    3:00.78        
      40.72   47.06   48.55   44.45                                
 23 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                3:01.70    3:00.86        
 24 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            3:20.84    3:00.97        
      39.58   48.03   48.79   44.57                                
 25 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                3:03.53    3:02.28        
      40.16   48.36 1:20.84   12.92                                
 26 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                2:54.44    3:04.13        
      39.24   47.58   49.65   47.66                                
 27 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               3:05.88    3:05.16        
      42.21   48.68   49.48   44.79                                
 28 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            3:00.40    3:08.94        
 29 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               3:30.25    3:13.27        
      44.52   50.69   52.06   46.00                                
 30 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR               3:12.01    3:13.68        
      43.55   49.00   50.84   50.29                                
 31 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR            3:46.14    3:15.61        
      45.28   50.79   51.93   47.61                                
 32 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                3:29.16    3:16.40        
      43.96   52.08   53.33   47.03                                
 33 Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR              3:14.88    3:18.30        
      44.52   50.53   51.68   51.57                                
 34 Kinney, Samantha M  12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:18.34        
                    1:48.93                                        
 35 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            3:20.46    3:19.88        
      45.23   52.12   52.45   50.08                                
 36 vanwinkle, tara     11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:43.28        
 37 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:43.42        
      47.51   59.77   57.98   58.16                                
 38 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                3:39.19    3:50.22        
      48.91 1:01.00 1:00.91   59.40                                
 39 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:57.49        
      49.91 1:02.12 1:04.64 1:00.82                                
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  SRME
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                2:30.10    2:32.25 JO'S   
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR          2:39.36    2:34.59 JO'S   
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               2:32.01    2:34.90 JO'S   
  4 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.29    2:35.15 JO'S   
  5 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR               2:40.14    2:42.62        
  6 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR               2:39.78    2:43.91        
  7 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR       2:47.26    2:48.45        
  8 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR          2:49.52    2:52.05        
    2:08.27   43.78                                                
  9 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR               2:48.66    2:56.47        
 10 Culkin, Chris J     12 Sachem-MR            3:07.92    3:01.60        
      42.19   46.89   48.31   44.21                                
 11 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR               3:14.80    3:11.75        
                    1:42.95                                        
 12 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:18.75        
      44.75   52.94   53.09   47.97                                
 13 Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR               3:14.89    3:21.00        
      44.40   52.51   53.29   50.80                                
 14 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               3:20.85    3:25.62        
      46.30   53.75   53.88   51.69                                
 
Event 73  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:22.99  SRME
        2:29.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                2:23.91    2:20.96 SRME   
      32.97   35.45   36.79   35.75                                
  2 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            2:14.12    2:25.38 JO'S   
      33.66   35.89   37.63   38.20                                
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                2:24.85    2:30.97        
                    1:36.31   38.86                                
  4 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               2:27.08    2:33.44        
      34.29   39.23   40.28   39.64                                
  5 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:30.09    2:35.32        
  6 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            2:25.10    2:35.57        
      34.83   39.20   41.32   40.22                                
  7 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR       2:33.32    2:37.41        
  8 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.76    2:39.06        
  9 Harris, Kelly       15 Farmingdale-MR       2:28.48    2:41.88        
      35.28   40.49   42.76   43.35                                
 10 McCLELLAND, Annie   15 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:46.91        
 11 Cox-Steiner, Cara   17 IA-MR                2:52.07    2:48.96        
      38.22   43.25   44.77   42.72                                
 12 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              2:48.51    2:50.89        
 13 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                2:49.90    2:54.33        
                      45.36   46.37                                
 14 Murphy, Jaclyn      15 Sachem-MR            2:44.78    3:00.75        
 15 zaffrano, julianne  15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:05.90        
      39.64   46.02   50.35   49.89                                
 
Event 74  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:13.99  SRME
        2:15.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          2:16.44    2:19.52        
      32.02   34.80   37.66   35.04                                
  2 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR            2:26.43    2:23.70        
    1:47.04   36.66                                                
  3 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          2:24.66    2:28.41        
      33.41   37.71   39.04   38.25                                
  4 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               2:23.49    2:36.41        
      33.30   37.58   42.25   43.28                                
 -- Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:25.70         DQ        
      34.03   36.74   39.68   37.35                                
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZONE
        2:22.99  SRME
        2:30.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:21.91    2:20.07 SRME   
      32.32   35.47   36.70   35.58                                
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:25.72    2:21.10 SRME   
      32.48   36.20   37.29   35.13                                
  3 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:23.94    2:26.11 JO'S   
      33.75   36.76   38.17   37.43                                
  4 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                2:34.71    2:30.39 JO'S   
      33.33   37.95   39.61   39.50                                
  5 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       2:31.33    2:30.52 JO'S   
    1:50.34   40.18                                                
  6 Leguyader, Sydney   13 CSC-MR               2:32.81    2:30.99 JO'S   
      35.59   39.69   40.06   35.65                                
  7 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               2:30.74    2:31.09        
      35.18   38.90   40.09   36.92                                
  8 Kistulinec, Lauren  13 North Shore-MR       2:36.14    2:32.14        
    1:59.36   32.78                                                
  9 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR               2:39.31    2:32.99        
      34.01   38.96   41.45   38.57                                
 10 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               2:38.06    2:33.20        
      35.87   39.42   40.18   37.73                                
 11 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                2:35.23    2:34.68        
      35.68   40.50   40.24   38.26                                
 12 Mortazavi, Shirin   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.55    2:35.91        
      34.87   39.95   41.00   40.09                                
 13 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:39.06        
      35.76   41.25   41.77   40.28                                
 14 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               2:41.78    2:43.41        
      36.15   41.14   42.85   43.27                                
 15 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            2:46.95    2:43.68        
      38.65   42.25   42.66   40.12                                
 16 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                2:45.87    2:44.26        
      37.57   41.82   43.08   41.79                                
 17 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               2:49.08    2:44.56        
 18 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               3:02.42    2:44.68        
 19 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                2:55.10    2:46.44        
 20 Lucas, Lauren B     13 HYB-MR               3:14.11    2:48.73        
      37.78   44.52   45.79   40.64                                
 21 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              2:42.35    2:48.81        
      37.38   43.70   44.36   43.37                                
 22 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               2:44.03    2:50.42        
    2:07.23   43.19                                                
 23 Larson, Christie N  14 Sachem-MR            3:01.91    2:51.10        
 24 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               2:48.73    2:51.69        
      40.07   42.68   44.22   44.72                                
 25 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR            2:59.38    2:56.69        
 26 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            2:55.53    2:57.10        
 27 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               2:48.60    2:58.31        
      40.90   44.89   46.48   46.04                                
 28 acebo, paige        14 EESC-MR              3:00.22    3:01.44        
 29 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:11.94    3:05.34        
      39.97   47.78   49.99   47.60                                
 30 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR            3:07.36    3:14.78        
 31 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            3:26.55    3:31.84        
      43.08   56.24   58.67   53.85                                
 32 Hutchins, Amanda E  13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:45.80        
      47.57   58.02 1:02.09   58.12                                
 33 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR               3:45.25    3:55.23        
    2:54.07         3:44.14                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  ZONE
        2:13.99  SRME
        2:25.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR            2:14.13    2:18.11 JO'S   
      31.05   34.50   36.93   35.63                                
  2 O'Reilly, Patrick   14 Sachem-MR            2:19.55    2:19.25 JO'S   
                      36.65   35.16                                
  3 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:28.63        
      33.34   38.30   39.73   37.26                                
  4 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                2:29.41    2:29.62        
      33.63   39.53   40.55   35.91                                
  5 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               2:30.69    2:29.82        
      34.42   38.68   39.89   36.83                                
  6 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               2:31.60    2:30.45        
      34.46   38.83   40.11   37.05                                
  7 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               2:37.67    2:32.29        
      36.24   39.07   39.62   37.36                                
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               2:34.69    2:35.74        
      36.00   39.59   39.71   40.44                                
  9 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            2:50.68    2:47.28        
      37.93 2:09.35                                                
 10 Reade, Joey D       13 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.51    2:51.43        
      37.16   43.20   45.80   45.27                                
 11 Lettieri, Nicholas  13 CSC-MR               2:48.32    2:52.14        
      38.16   43.91   47.40   42.67                                
 12 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               3:20.25    3:01.97        
      39.33   49.43   48.66   44.55                                
 13 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               3:05.00    3:03.27        
      43.51   47.65   47.62   44.49                                
 14 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               3:38.02    3:10.75        
      41.75   50.31   51.56   47.13                                
 15 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:11.80        
      43.00   49.31   51.10   48.39                                
 
Event 77  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.79  SRME
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR                 38.22      39.08 JO'S   
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR         39.79      39.08 JO'S   
  3 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         40.37      40.83 JO'S   
  4 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 40.94      42.73 JO'S   
  5 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 42.51      43.11 JO'S   
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  10 Twisters-MR            43.91      43.15 JO'S   
  7 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR                 47.38      44.19 JO'S   
  8 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR                 58.92      45.19 JO'S   
  9 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 45.10      46.24 JO'S   
 10 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR                 45.16      46.90 JO'S   
 11 Bunster, Katharine  10 CSC-MR                 50.99      48.82        
 12 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                 44.50      49.13        
 13 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                  56.60      49.49        
 14 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR         46.70      49.59        
 15 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         53.31      49.74        
 16 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR              45.48      49.75        
 17 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 52.97      50.11        
 18 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 55.45      50.66        
 19 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 54.73      51.45        
 20 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR                 45.15      51.67        
 21 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR               NT      51.87        
 22 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      51.92        
 23 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                 59.14      52.86        
 24 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:01.18      53.08        
 25 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR              49.96      53.99        
 26 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 53.20      55.46        
 27 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 52.16      56.22        
 28 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR                 51.56      56.58        
 29 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               1:08.03      57.34        
 30 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR                 52.74      57.97        
 31 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:08.70      58.43        
 32 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  53.80      58.82        
 33 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00      59.25        
 34 Kelly, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 59.87    1:00.07        
 35 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.35        
 36 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR                 56.27    1:01.70        
 37 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR    57.07    1:03.24        
 38 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            1:03.00    1:03.58        
 39 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR               1:00.44    1:04.53        
 40 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:04.65        
 41 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:05.87        
 42 Irwin, Danielle M    9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:06.55        
 43 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:07.78        
 44 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            1:11.11    1:12.34        
 45 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:14.43        
 46 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:14.46        
 47 Francis, Casey L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:16.92        
 48 Saldiveri, Melissa  10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:18.14        
 49 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:19.67        
 50 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                  59.90    1:22.47        
 51 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:25.90        
 52 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:41.80        
 53 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:44.32        
 -- Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               1:04.20         DQ        
 -- Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.79  SRME
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                 37.07      37.58 ZONE   
  2 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              37.44      38.49 JO'S   
  3 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR            41.26      39.74 JO'S   
  4 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 41.38      40.13 JO'S   
  5 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      41.99 JO'S   
  6 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR                 46.36      50.15        
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    10 Twisters-MR            55.00      51.04        
  8 Maud, Tyler L        9 IA-MR                1:01.23      51.70        
  9 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      53.24        
 10 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR                 47.18      53.63        
 11 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              56.13      57.44        
 12 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR                 53.46      57.97        
 13 Lindeman, Grant E   10 Sachem-MR            1:04.00      59.36        
 14 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:02.59        
 15 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               1:02.29    1:03.43        
 16 Shanley, Benjamin    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.92    1:05.35        
 17 Genova, Jerome      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:17.19        
 -- Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:22.36         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.79  SRME
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  51.15       0.86        
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 33.55      33.40 JO'S   
  3 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 35.76      35.40 JO'S   
  4 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                 39.13      35.47 JO'S   
  5 Plaschka, Jade F    12 HAA-MR                 36.67      36.47 JO'S   
  6 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 39.06      37.11        
  7 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR                 37.06      37.20        
  8 Feist, Ginger G     12 North Shore-MR         33.50      37.64        
  9 Laporta, Katie L    12 Sachem-MR              37.56      38.29        
 10 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  38.06      39.17        
 11 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                 41.02      39.37        
 12 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              41.67      39.44        
 13 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR              39.97      39.55        
 14 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 42.25      39.63        
 15 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  39.28      40.00        
 16 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR                 38.35      40.20        
 17 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 40.24      40.55        
 18 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         41.51      42.39        
 19 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR         40.99      42.47        
 20 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR                 44.47      44.53        
 21 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  42.49      44.91        
 22 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR                 42.73      45.71        
 23 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              45.00      45.74        
 24 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 45.47      46.51        
 25 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              46.27      47.57        
 26 Kinney, Samantha M  12 Sachem-MR              47.25      47.61        
 27 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              46.94      47.87        
 28 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  48.16      48.50        
 29 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 46.38      49.56        
 30 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 54.92      49.84        
 31 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      50.20        
 32 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                  47.49      51.23        
 33 Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR                52.98      51.31        
 34 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              50.80      52.57        
 35 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                  59.90      52.83        
 36 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  54.37      53.14        
 37 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR              53.86      56.69        
 38 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               1:17.20      56.81        
 39 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 56.57      59.58        
 40 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                  58.03    1:02.39        
 41 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR                 50.05    1:05.30        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.79  SRME
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO'S
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  35.67      35.59 JO'S   
  2 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR            36.46      37.30 JO'S   
  3 Ghanim, Ayman       11 Twisters-MR            38.25      38.16        
  4 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR                 39.93      39.14        
  5 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR            40.49      39.34        
  6 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR                 38.84      39.45        
  7 Gustafson, Peter    11 North Shore-MR         35.16      39.83        
  8 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 41.10      40.03        
  9 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      40.53        
 10 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR                 40.80      40.93        
 11 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 44.22      46.68        
 12 Culkin, Chris J     12 Sachem-MR              43.30      47.20        
 13 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR         44.49      47.43        
 14 La Roche, Derek B   11 North Shore-MR         46.30      48.11        
 15 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                 50.39      48.17        
 16 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR                 44.45      48.44        
 17 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      53.11        
 18 Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR                 46.30      55.32        
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Mancino, Charles J  11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR                 49.52         DQ        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.