2003-MR L.I. Summertime LC Invitational
6/28/2003 to 6/29/2003

Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.29  LIOP
        4:57.99  SRM
        5:04.69  ZONE
        5:29.99  JOS
        5:40.89  Z10
        6:14.99  JO10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            5:19.91    5:09.49 JOS    
    1:10.87 1:19.21 1:20.75 1:18.66                                
  2 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                5:11.37    5:10.59 JOS    
    1:12.38 1:19.41 1:19.66 1:19.14                                
  3 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               5:22.85    5:21.19 JOS    
    1:16.34 1:23.20 1:23.63 1:18.02                                
  4 Fountain, Michelle  12 IA-MR                5:30.11    5:21.47 JOS    
    1:15.43 1:22.99 1:23.66 1:19.39                                
  5 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               5:25.37    5:21.93 JOS    
    1:16.96 1:22.78 1:23.23 1:18.96                                
  6 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR               5:22.83    5:22.29 JOS    
    1:16.58 1:25.03 1:20.77 1:19.91                                
  7 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           5:26.37    5:24.65 JOS    
    1:15.96 1:22.32 1:24.97 1:21.40                                
  8 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           5:41.11    5:26.79 JOS    
    1:17.42 1:23.55 1:24.12 1:21.70                                
  9 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              5:30.85    5:29.02 JOS    
    1:17.38 1:25.35 1:24.17 1:22.12                                
 10 Chestler, Jessica   12 Middies-MR           5:32.11    5:29.38 JOS    
    1:17.62 1:25.00 1:23.70 1:23.06                                
 11 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE            5:20.64    5:31.89 Z10    
    1:16.76 1:25.53 1:25.95 1:23.65                                
 12 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE            5:37.81    5:32.12 Z10    
    1:18.83 1:25.91 1:25.57 1:21.81                                
 13 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           5:25.26    5:32.70 Z10    
    1:16.39 1:27.07 1:27.72 1:21.52                                
 14 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE            5:41.86    5:35.49 Z10    
    1:18.10 1:26.24 1:26.08 1:25.07                                
 15 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR              5:34.66    5:36.01 Z10    
    1:20.07 1:25.56 1:26.48 1:23.90                                
 16 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.92    5:36.42 Z10    
    1:19.12 1:27.57 1:26.09 1:23.64                                
 17 Weston, Betsy F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:34.49    5:37.37 Z10    
    1:19.56 1:27.38 1:26.24 1:24.19                                
 18 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE            5:35.65    5:38.36 Z10    
    1:21.27 1:28.83 1:27.19 1:21.07                                
 19 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE            5:39.17    5:38.45 Z10    
    1:22.72 1:29.97 1:25.93 1:19.83                                
 20 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:39.49 Z10    
                            1:25.75                                
 21 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:39.82 Z10    
    1:23.03 1:26.72 1:26.53 1:23.54                                
 22 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               5:41.44    5:39.85 Z10    
    1:19.02 1:27.37 1:28.24 1:25.22                                
 23 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               6:27.28    5:41.66 JO10   
    1:21.85 1:28.10 1:27.55 1:24.16                                
 24 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           5:45.57    5:41.85 JO10   
    1:18.16 1:27.90 1:29.57 1:26.22                                
 25 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       5:45.24    5:41.87 JO10   
    1:21.35 1:28.44 1:28.08 1:24.00                                
 26 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              5:22.50    5:42.99 JO10   
    1:21.34 1:29.34 1:26.83 1:25.48                                
 27 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR            5:50.01    5:45.63 JO10   
    1:22.59 1:28.44 1:27.36 1:27.24                                
 28 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE            5:45.21    5:47.18 JO10   
    1:21.60 1:29.71 1:29.63 1:26.24                                
 29 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE            5:54.18    5:58.59 JO10   
    1:23.81 1:33.47 1:32.98 1:28.33                                
 30 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE            5:58.94    6:01.51 JO10   
    1:24.20 1:33.07 1:33.47 1:30.77                                
 31 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE            6:08.62    6:03.43 JO10   
    1:24.53 1:33.27 1:35.21 1:30.42                                
 32 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE            6:09.93    6:04.14 JO10   
    1:25.68 1:34.95 1:33.83 1:29.68                                
 33 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               5:26.18    6:05.69 JO10   
    1:22.12 1:31.21 1:36.41 1:35.95                                
 34 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE            6:10.89    6:06.64 JO10   
    1:23.44 1:34.01 1:36.59 1:32.60                                
 35 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:09.01 JO10   
    1:25.34 1:36.00 1:36.07 1:31.60                                
 36 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE            6:19.51    6:13.95 JO10   
    1:26.75 1:36.61 1:37.65 1:32.94                                
 37 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT              6:41.91    6:23.68        
    1:30.56 1:38.83 1:40.19 1:34.10                                
 38 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:29.83        
    1:31.46 1:41.81 1:41.70 1:34.86                                
 39 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               7:12.74    6:36.05        
    1:33.27 1:40.86 1:44.17 1:37.75                                
 40 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               6:48.61    6:36.40        
    1:33.64 1:44.98 1:42.72 1:35.06                                
 41 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               7:15.26    6:47.47        
    1:39.71 1:45.15 1:44.39 1:38.22                                
 42 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              7:13.98    7:05.38        
    1:39.06 1:48.94 1:51.52 1:45.86                                
 43 Hietela, Henrietta  10 GYWD-CT              7:45.00    7:14.81        
    1:42.85 1:50.33 1:53.13 1:48.50                                
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:19.99  LIOP
        4:34.99  SRM
        5:04.69  ZONE
        5:29.99  JOS
        5:40.89  Z10
        6:14.99  JO10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              4:42.72    4:38.57 ZONE   
    1:05.14 1:11.34 1:12.14 1:09.95                                
  2 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               4:57.38    5:01.45 ZONE   
    1:09.06 1:17.39 1:19.04 1:15.96                                
  3 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              5:15.09    5:14.96 JOS    
    1:14.15 1:21.07 1:22.39 1:17.35                                
  4 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE            5:14.92    5:15.16 JOS    
    1:13.22 1:20.47 1:21.92 1:19.55                                
  5 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                5:11.28    5:16.52 JOS    
    1:11.91 1:22.65 1:22.98 1:18.98                                
  6 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR       5:14.62    5:18.41 JOS    
    1:14.03 1:22.35 1:23.22 1:18.81                                
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:21.11    5:19.90 JOS    
    1:12.42 1:21.18 1:23.48 1:22.82                                
  8 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE            5:23.84    5:20.76 JOS    
    1:15.11 1:22.49 1:23.52 1:19.64                                
  9 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               5:23.28    5:23.83 JOS    
    1:17.28 1:23.82 1:22.53 1:20.20                                
 10 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE            5:12.27    5:27.19 JOS    
    1:17.93 1:24.24 1:25.23 1:19.79                                
 11 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE            5:06.33    5:27.98 JOS    
    1:18.55 1:24.73 1:24.35 1:20.35                                
 12 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               5:39.72    5:30.53 Z10    
    1:17.01 1:24.66 1:25.20 1:23.66                                
 13 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE            5:40.13    5:40.06 Z10    
    1:17.83 1:28.80 1:28.94 1:24.49                                
 14 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           5:44.13    5:46.67 JO10   
    1:21.08 1:29.78 1:29.78 1:26.03                                
 15 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               6:44.11    5:46.99 JO10   
    1:21.38 1:29.48 1:28.92 1:27.21                                
 16 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE            5:44.47    5:48.35 JO10   
    1:22.89 1:28.96 1:29.46 1:27.04                                
 17 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE            5:56.45    5:52.56 JO10   
    1:24.35 1:30.21 1:30.18 1:27.82                                
 18 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR               6:32.23    5:53.56 JO10   
    1:26.07 1:32.71 1:31.80 1:22.98                                
 19 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               7:09.23    5:53.58 JO10   
    1:24.39 1:29.82 1:30.72 1:28.65                                
 20 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               6:10.90    5:54.07 JO10   
    1:24.48 1:32.30 1:32.34 1:24.95                                
 21 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              5:24.93    5:54.80 JO10   
    1:22.20 1:29.49 1:34.28 1:28.83                                
 22 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              6:08.92    5:59.76 JO10   
    1:24.53 1:33.36 1:34.06 1:27.81                                
 23 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               6:25.33    6:00.64 JO10   
    1:24.45 1:33.37 1:33.38 1:29.44                                
 24 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               6:40.61    6:02.37 JO10   
    1:25.64 1:33.46 1:34.35 1:28.92                                
 25 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              6:46.95    6:03.58 JO10   
    1:23.36 1:31.92 1:33.13 1:35.17                                
 26 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            6:20.66    6:13.62 JO10   
    1:25.30 1:35.01 1:37.52 1:35.79                                
 27 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               6:05.20    6:17.26        
    1:28.38 1:35.68 1:36.74 1:36.46                                
 28 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               6:12.02    6:24.14        
    1:26.90 1:39.80 1:43.13 1:34.31                                
 29 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               6:33.63    6:26.16        
    1:31.52 1:38.51 1:40.78 1:35.35                                
 30 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:27.23        
    1:29.81 1:39.88 1:40.34 1:37.20                                
 31 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR               6:33.74    6:34.66        
    3:05.87                 1:43.54                                
 32 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               6:54.96    6:55.91        
    1:39.54 1:48.44 1:49.24 1:38.69                                
 33 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               7:15.14    6:56.54        
    1:40.47 1:48.88 1:48.47 1:38.72                                
 34 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               7:36.51    6:56.60        
    1:38.59 1:47.44 1:47.51 1:43.06                                
 35 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               7:15.76    7:11.29        
    1:40.40 1:51.68 1:51.46 1:47.75                                
 36 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               5:48.56    7:45.69        
    1:43.58 2:02.68 2:00.29 1:59.14                                
 37 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               8:02.56    7:47.88        
    1:47.48 2:00.91 1:57.77 2:01.72                                
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.55  2000      S.Setoguchi, AGUA                           
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR            1:25.83    1:25.97 ZONE   
  2 Jones, Shannon E    10 Badger-MR            1:26.29    1:26.79 ZONE   
  3 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:33.40    1:32.66 JOS    
  4 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            1:48.77    1:33.13 JOS    
  5 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE            1:31.72    1:33.22 JOS    
  6 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:30.36    1:33.43 JOS    
  7 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.37    1:36.08 JOS    
  8 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:44.00    1:36.67 JOS    
  9 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR       1:32.61    1:37.71 JOS    
 10 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:42.51    1:38.48 JOS    
 11 Evans, Jesse E      10 GYWD-CT              1:50.17    1:38.91 JOS    
 12 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:36.42    1:39.61 JOS    
 13 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE            2:10.89    1:40.53 JOS    
 14 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE            2:09.96    1:40.98 JOS    
 15 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.22    1:41.89 JOS    
 16 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:46.76    1:42.70 JOS    
 17 Woeckener, Emma R   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.38    1:43.41 JOS    
 18 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR            1:37.30    1:44.13 JOS    
 19 Blacker, Sara P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.23    1:45.14 JOS    
 20 Aiello, Jennifer M  10 MSC-MR               1:56.00    1:46.92 JOS    
 21 Farrar, Lexi B      10 MSC-MR               1:30.00    1:47.69 JOS    
 22 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:45.21    1:47.80 JOS    
 23 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR               1:33.00    1:48.40 JOS    
 24 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE            1:59.46    1:49.92 JOS    
 25 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR              1:32.45    1:51.49 JOS    
 26 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE            2:04.12    1:54.02        
 27 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE            2:11.85    1:56.65        
 28 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               2:10.07    2:01.50        
 29 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               2:12.53    2:03.16        
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:11.77  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:16.85    1:18.82 ZONE   
  2 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:20.14    1:18.94 ZONE   
  3 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE            1:21.27    1:24.36 ZONE   
  4 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:24.25    1:24.50 ZONE   
  5 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE            1:19.31    1:28.00 ZONE   
  6 Martinez, George     9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:33.72 JOS    
  7 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:34.86    1:40.01 JOS    
  8 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:40.30 JOS    
  9 Potter, Justin E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.98    1:40.41 JOS    
 10 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               1:40.83    1:42.27 JOS    
 11 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:46.58 JOS    
 12 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR            1:43.66    1:50.18 JOS    
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:51.42    2:00.88        
 14 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.90    2:01.39        
 15 Ginsberg, Matthew    9 Middies-MR           2:25.00    2:35.75        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:06.72  1990      M. Diamond, GAK                             
                1:07.29  LIOP
                1:13.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:14.18 ZONE   
  2 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.64    1:15.00 ZONE   
  3 Hughes, Katty Z     12 Badger-MR            1:16.55    1:15.35 ZONE   
  4 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:17.11 JOS    
  5 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:15.57    1:17.42 JOS    
  6 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR               1:19.37    1:20.56 JOS    
  7 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               1:20.99    1:21.59 JOS    
  8 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               1:20.51    1:21.82 JOS    
  9 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE            1:21.43    1:22.20 JOS    
 10 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:24.20    1:25.63 JOS    
 11 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE            1:23.70    1:25.81 JOS    
 12 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:23.61    1:26.45        
 13 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               1:29.31    1:26.82        
 14 Fountain, Michelle  12 IA-MR                1:19.65    1:27.01        
 15 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.46    1:27.46        
 16 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:27.94    1:28.59        
 17 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:33.15    1:29.95        
 18 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE            1:25.50    1:30.07        
 19 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:34.52    1:30.60        
 20 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR              1:31.90    1:30.86        
 21 Farrar, Chloe B     12 MSC-MR               1:34.33    1:31.03        
 22 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR            1:31.04    1:31.10        
 23 Chestler, Jessica   12 Middies-MR           1:31.24    1:31.23        
 24 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           1:44.44    1:32.82        
 25 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:33.13        
 26 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR               1:40.65    1:33.30        
 27 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE            1:28.14    1:35.02        
 28 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:28.79    1:36.15        
 29 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:38.57        
 29 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.11    1:38.57        
 31 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR               1:40.59    1:39.36        
 32 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE            1:33.97    1:39.44        
 33 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE            1:38.76    1:40.28        
 34 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE            1:31.80    1:42.08        
 35 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:42.28        
 36 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.52        
 37 de los Santos, Dia  11 UNFLY-MR             1:50.00    1:46.95        
 38 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR           1:45.43    1:47.71        
 39 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE            1:54.90    1:48.00        
 -- Lyver, Kellie M     12 GAEL-MR              1:22.54         DQ        
 -- Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR               1:53.37         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:06.04  1990      M. Bartz, FLY                               
                1:01.79  LIOP
                1:07.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.48    1:11.99 ZONE   
  2 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.71    1:14.02 ZONE   
  3 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.77 ZONE   
  4 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:17.25    1:18.20 JOS    
  5 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:18.95    1:21.82 JOS    
  6 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:26.25    1:24.03 JOS    
  7 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:26.52        
  8 Holek, Thomas       12 GAEL-MR              1:26.31    1:28.18        
  9 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE            1:30.01    1:28.82        
 10 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:35.75    1:30.60        
 11 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           1:25.68    1:32.02        
 12 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:31.02    1:32.46        
 13 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE            1:41.08    1:32.91        
 14 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE            1:39.97    1:32.92        
 15 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:31.92    1:34.63        
 16 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:34.69        
 16 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               1:32.85    1:34.69        
 18 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:36.16    1:35.21        
 19 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:38.11        
 20 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE            1:58.23    1:38.68        
 21 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:39.68        
 22 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              1:35.97    1:39.75        
 23 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              1:49.10    1:41.68        
 24 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:42.23    1:44.47        
 25 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            1:42.65    1:49.88        
 26 Seagren, Ryan M     12 MSC-MR               1:50.85    1:50.68        
 -- Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:42.51         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.02  2003      S.Giberson, BASC                            
                1:27.19  ZONE
                1:42.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.22    1:24.04 ZONE   
  2 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:26.48    1:24.30 ZONE   
  3 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE            1:25.91    1:25.68 ZONE   
  4 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:27.72    1:26.17 ZONE   
  5 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.70    1:26.43 ZONE   
  6 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:27.16 ZONE   
  7 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR              1:32.85    1:29.80 JOS    
  8 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR            1:28.93    1:30.13 JOS    
  9 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR               1:37.81    1:30.92 JOS    
 10 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:29.33    1:31.23 JOS    
 11 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.72    1:31.93 JOS    
 11 Evans, Jesse E      10 GYWD-CT              1:34.88    1:31.93 JOS    
 13 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:32.28 JOS    
 14 Jones, Shannon E    10 Badger-MR            1:27.00    1:32.30 JOS    
 15 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR               1:41.30    1:32.36 JOS    
 16 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:30.72    1:32.92 JOS    
 17 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.13    1:33.52 JOS    
 18 Chang, Elizabeth     9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.66 JOS    
 19 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:31.50    1:34.02 JOS    
 20 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           1:32.17    1:34.15 JOS    
 21 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR            1:36.17    1:34.28 JOS    
 22 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE            1:58.55    1:35.04 JOS    
 23 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:53.45    1:35.10 JOS    
 24 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:35.41 JOS    
 25 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:34.75    1:35.88 JOS    
 26 Farrar, Lexi B      10 MSC-MR               1:39.02    1:36.09 JOS    
 27 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:34.89    1:36.14 JOS    
 28 Sarmiento, Alexzan  10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:36.15 JOS    
 29 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:36.25 JOS    
 30 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:38.72    1:36.34 JOS    
 31 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR               1:41.42    1:36.51 JOS    
 32 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR               1:38.00    1:36.58 JOS    
 33 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE            1:43.97    1:37.03 JOS    
 34 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              1:30.97    1:37.58 JOS    
 35 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            1:43.80    1:37.59 JOS    
 36 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE            1:46.57    1:38.00 JOS    
 37 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:42.89    1:38.09 JOS    
 38 Weston, Caroline L  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.03    1:38.11 JOS    
 39 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:38.19 JOS    
 40 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE            1:55.81    1:38.27 JOS    
 41 Gspurning, Sonja    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.45    1:38.93 JOS    
 42 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR               1:42.54    1:39.99 JOS    
 43 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:39.36    1:40.32 JOS    
 44 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE            1:45.78    1:40.83 JOS    
 45 Aiello, Jennifer M  10 MSC-MR               1:45.93    1:41.70 JOS    
 46 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:33.90    1:43.38        
 47 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR               1:46.22    1:44.00        
 48 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:44.12        
 49 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR            1:50.04    1:45.16        
 50 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:54.19    1:46.28        
 51 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR           1:50.49    1:46.52        
 52 Kagan, Vladislava    9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:46.79        
 53 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:58.73    1:47.09        
 54 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                2:01.90    1:47.67        
 55 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR       1:43.72    1:48.97        
 56 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               2:14.82    1:49.77        
 57 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:50.02        
 58 Oliveira, Kerry C    9 Badger-MR            1:50.39    1:51.23        
 59 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       2:10.12    1:51.42        
 60 Hietela, Henrietta  10 GYWD-CT              1:59.55    1:52.17        
 61 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:49.17    1:52.35        
 62 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                2:11.16    1:53.32        
 63 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                2:13.60    1:54.39        
 64 Xia, Doris           9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:54.95        
 65 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR              1:55.50    1:56.10        
 66 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR       2:10.09    1:57.45        
 67 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.41    2:00.32        
 68 Kaplan, Alexis H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.42    2:01.85        
 69 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              2:09.09    2:04.38        
 70 Goldman, Lauren A   10 OWA-MR               2:11.73    2:05.66        
 71 Chen, Lillian        8 LIAC-MR              2:03.85    2:06.79        
 72 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              2:20.51    2:08.83        
 73 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:08.88        
 74 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:10.15        
 75 Mazza, Samantha A   10 North Shore-MR       2:10.15    2:11.40        
 76 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR              2:16.09    2:12.19        
 77 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    2:15.46        
 -- Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              2:17.13         DQ        
 -- Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              2:18.76         DQ        
 -- Nam, Christina       9 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Winkler, Erika       9 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               2:05.43         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:13.65  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                1:27.19  ZONE
                1:42.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE            1:18.83    1:22.18 ZONE   
  2 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:22.87    1:22.72 ZONE   
  3 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE            1:23.58    1:23.56 ZONE   
  4 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:26.88    1:27.22 JOS    
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:22.87    1:29.77 JOS    
  6 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:27.89    1:30.16 JOS    
  7 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE            1:32.93    1:31.41 JOS    
  8 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              1:31.56    1:31.76 JOS    
  9 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            1:28.29    1:32.40 JOS    
 10 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:28.00    1:32.75 JOS    
 11 Martinez, George     9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:33.33 JOS    
 12 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                1:43.03    1:33.54 JOS    
 13 Nangle, JT T         9 Middies-MR           1:44.56    1:34.37 JOS    
 14 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.57    1:35.42 JOS    
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            1:36.70    1:37.18 JOS    
 16 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:37.95    1:38.12 JOS    
 17 Torres, David        9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:39.07 JOS    
 18 Salcedo, Matthew     8 UNFLY-MR             1:50.00    1:40.01 JOS    
 19 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:42.46 JOS    
 20 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR            1:29.96    1:42.57 JOS    
 21 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:42.74 JOS    
 22 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR               1:44.35    1:42.77 JOS    
 23 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:42.91 JOS    
 23 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:42.91 JOS    
 25 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.78    1:43.19        
 26 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:36.89    1:43.42        
 27 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:44.68        
 28 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C  10 GAEL-MR              1:36.59    1:45.99        
 29 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               1:57.31    1:46.19        
 30 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:49.06    1:47.62        
 31 Seidler, Connor M    9 MSC-MR               1:55.09    1:50.16        
 32 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:53.48    1:51.38        
 33 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            1:43.83    1:52.94        
 34 Delginio, Michael    9 GYWD-CT              1:58.25    1:53.07        
 35 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:53.88    1:53.32        
 36 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    1:55.40        
 37 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    1:58.14        
 38 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:49.99    1:58.29        
 39 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.47    1:58.48        
 40 Eid, Alex            9 Badger-MR            1:49.88    1:58.89        
 41 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT              2:04.38    1:58.93        
 42 Brandt, Stephan A   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:07.66        
 43 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.04    2:09.10        
 44 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               2:38.56    2:34.42        
 45 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              2:12.42    2:36.16        
 -- Ginsberg, Matthew    9 Middies-MR           1:48.80         DQ        
 -- Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:12.83         DQ        
 -- Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               2:12.21         DQ        
 -- De Las Cuevas, Mar   9 FLY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:07.27  1997      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                1:09.39  LIOP
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
                1:24.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR            1:16.11    1:14.61 ZONE   
  2 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            1:16.91    1:16.98 ZONE   
  3 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:17.68 ZONE   
  4 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:21.54    1:19.91 JOS    
  5 Hughes, Katty Z     12 Badger-MR            1:19.30    1:21.00 JOS    
  6 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:20.22    1:21.26 JOS    
  7 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           1:21.44    1:21.57 JOS    
  8 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR               1:20.13    1:21.96 JOS    
  9 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.18    1:22.28 JOS    
 10 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:23.31 JOS    
 11 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:23.37 JOS    
 12 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               1:23.39    1:23.38 JOS    
 13 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:22.97    1:23.67 JOS    
 14 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               1:29.17    1:23.92 JOS    
 15 Chestler, Jessica   12 Middies-MR           1:22.11    1:24.32 JOS    
 16 Weston, Betsy F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:24.45 JOS    
 17 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:24.82 JOS    
 18 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:23.93    1:25.03        
 19 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT              1:24.59    1:25.40        
 20 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.09    1:25.45        
 21 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE            1:20.77    1:25.54        
 22 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE            1:35.85    1:25.85        
 23 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:26.24        
 24 Farrar, Chloe B     12 MSC-MR               1:26.90    1:26.37        
 25 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           1:22.87    1:26.44        
 26 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE            1:26.40    1:26.70        
 26 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               1:33.02    1:26.70        
 28 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE            1:26.75    1:26.85        
 29 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE            1:29.89    1:26.93        
 30 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:26.96        
 31 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               1:30.40    1:27.98        
 32 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE            1:28.11    1:28.11        
 33 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:30.19    1:28.45        
 34 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:28.97        
 35 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE            1:28.65    1:29.39        
 36 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR              1:35.47    1:29.73        
 37 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           1:28.23    1:29.77        
 38 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE            1:32.17    1:29.81        
 39 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT              1:34.19    1:30.24        
 40 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE            1:34.92    1:30.27        
 41 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR            1:30.52    1:30.41        
 42 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:32.59    1:30.71        
 43 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:30.91        
 44 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:31.24        
 45 Lyver, Kellie M     12 GAEL-MR              1:31.21    1:31.61        
 46 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:28.91    1:31.96        
 47 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR               1:26.73    1:32.48        
 48 Cooper, Sammie      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.54    1:32.66        
 49 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           1:33.60    1:32.80        
 50 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               1:26.94    1:33.25        
 51 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE            1:34.32    1:33.29        
 52 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:33.39        
 53 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE            1:34.55    1:33.41        
 54 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE            1:27.67    1:33.47        
 55 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.18    1:33.74        
 56 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               1:39.87    1:33.85        
 57 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:27.99    1:34.11        
 58 Haspel, Allison D   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:34.16        
 59 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               1:35.66    1:34.54        
 60 de los Santos, Dia  11 UNFLY-MR             1:40.00    1:35.27        
 61 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               1:42.51    1:35.45        
 62 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR               1:41.90    1:35.50        
 63 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR              1:45.74    1:36.32        
 64 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                1:39.87    1:36.96        
 65 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:37.32        
 66 Dipietro, Mei       11 Badger-MR            1:37.00    1:37.40        
 67 Lobosco, Marie A    12 OWA-MR               1:56.56    1:37.99        
 68 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR               1:36.05    1:38.11        
 69 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               1:34.46    1:38.21        
 70 Xia, Nancy          11 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:38.88        
 71 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.01    1:39.38        
 72 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:40.55        
 73 Vializ, Arielle A   12 MSC-MR               1:52.44    1:40.71        
 74 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:48.60    1:42.69        
 75 Frawley, Kelsey N   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:45.03        
 76 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR           1:48.44    1:45.25        
 77 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                1:45.15    1:46.49        
 78 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:49.28    1:47.04        
 79 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR               1:54.23    1:48.14        
 80 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:51.41        
 81 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR              1:55.64    1:52.93        
 82 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               2:07.54    1:56.79        
 83 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR              2:01.49    1:58.89        
 84 Weisheit, Victoria  12 IA-MR                2:19.08    2:08.69        
 -- Gallo, Katie A      12 IA-MR                1:50.69         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.72  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                           
                1:04.99  LIOP
                1:09.99  SRM
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:14.05 ZONE   
  2 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:14.61 ZONE   
  3 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.30    1:18.09 JOS    
  4 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:19.66 JOS    
  5 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.97 JOS    
  6 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE            1:17.30    1:21.35 JOS    
  7 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR           1:23.48    1:21.55 JOS    
  8 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.81    1:23.20 JOS    
  9 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               1:19.73    1:23.31 JOS    
 10 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE            1:24.88    1:24.80 JOS    
 11 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           1:27.24    1:25.42 JOS    
 12 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:25.24    1:26.73 JOS    
 13 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:27.86    1:26.80 JOS    
 14 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                1:22.84    1:28.15        
 15 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:30.67    1:28.90        
 16 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:29.27    1:28.95        
 17 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:25.19    1:29.51        
 18 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:28.47    1:29.72        
 19 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:31.18    1:29.74        
 20 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR       1:27.87    1:30.07        
 21 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR       1:25.50    1:30.78        
 22 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE            1:33.00    1:30.88        
 23 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR           1:31.37    1:31.04        
 24 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:31.10        
 25 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:32.92    1:31.38        
 26 Seagren, Ryan M     12 MSC-MR               1:30.31    1:31.90        
 27 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:32.76        
 28 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           1:33.06    1:33.36        
 29 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR               1:34.72    1:33.61        
 30 Wu, Kevin           11 FLY-MR               1:44.44    1:33.62        
 31 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               1:37.18    1:34.26        
 32 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                1:39.14    1:36.92        
 33 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              1:37.96    1:37.79        
 34 Gray, Patrick L     12 North Shore-MR       1:38.84    1:38.57        
 35 Strassberg, Gary R  11 Badger-MR            1:37.68    1:39.22        
 36 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                1:36.45    1:39.27        
 37 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.60    1:39.47        
 38 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.17    1:41.11        
 39 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                1:47.18    1:42.48        
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:44.58        
 41 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               1:48.10    1:45.47        
 42 Gagliardi, John G   12 MSC-MR               1:55.00    1:46.84        
 43 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR           1:47.71    1:49.04        
 44 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.54    1:49.90        
 45 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.76    1:55.17        
 46 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:57.90        
 47 Powers-Young, Sean  11 Badger-MR            1:48.77    2:00.98        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 37.33  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                                
                45.59  ZONE
                52.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR             46.90      42.85 ZONE   
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR                46.40      44.54 ZONE   
  3 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.97      44.79 ZONE   
  4 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              45.41      45.65 JOS    
  5 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR             45.82      45.85 JOS    
  6 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR         44.19      46.01 JOS    
  7 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 45.68      46.44 JOS    
  8 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE              45.02      46.49 JOS    
  9 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 50.87      48.46 JOS    
 10 Weston, Caroline L  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.23      48.48 JOS    
 11 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 53.18      48.65 JOS    
 12 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR             49.01      49.10 JOS    
 13 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR                50.31      49.14 JOS    
 14 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                47.96      49.15 JOS    
 15 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                47.01      49.18 JOS    
 16 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.86      49.37 JOS    
 17 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             47.75      49.41 JOS    
 18 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 51.03      49.62 JOS    
 19 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 55.16      50.27 JOS    
 20 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 51.04      50.31 JOS    
 21 Blacker, Sara P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      51.20 JOS    
 22 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR                 57.32      51.59 JOS    
 23 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  56.67      51.96 JOS    
 24 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT                50.85      52.04 JOS    
 25 Chang, Elizabeth     9 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.20 JOS    
 26 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR         50.84      52.25 JOS    
 27 Woeckener, Emma R   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.56      52.43 JOS    
 28 Farrar, Lexi B      10 MSC-MR                 51.76      52.65 JOS    
 29 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                55.76      53.27        
 30 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE              53.43      53.39        
 31 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             54.46      53.96        
 32 Evans, Jesse E      10 GYWD-CT                52.68      54.01        
 33 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR             52.70      54.04        
 34 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR                 57.12      54.06        
 35 Kagan, Vladislava    9 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.13        
 36 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                54.07      54.22        
 37 Gspurning, Sonja    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.87      54.37        
 38 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                 58.59      54.79        
 39 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR            1:02.22      54.81        
 40 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE              56.64      54.87        
 41 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                54.08      55.48        
 42 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 58.31      55.51        
 43 Oliveira, Kerry C    9 Badger-MR              53.59      55.54        
 44 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR               1:11.27      55.76        
 45 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              54.24      56.06        
 46 Sarmiento, Alexzan  10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.19        
 47 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE              57.85      56.40        
 48 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR                 55.49      56.41        
 49 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR                 56.03      56.59        
 50 Hietela, Henrietta  10 GYWD-CT                56.59      56.70        
 51 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              55.00      56.89        
 51 Kaplan, Alexis H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.16      56.89        
 53 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:06.00      56.95        
 54 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                1:01.15      57.12        
 55 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE            1:02.42      57.13        
 56 Fulenwider, Meliss   8 Middies-MR                NT      57.55        
 57 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:03.99      57.63        
 58 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 57.83      57.68        
 59 Nam, Christina       9 FLY-MR                 55.00      59.45        
 60 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR            1:02.66    1:00.17        
 61 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            1:02.30    1:01.00        
 62 Goldman, Lauren A   10 OWA-MR               1:07.00    1:01.21        
 63 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE            1:06.95    1:01.39        
 64 Xia, Doris           9 FLY-MR               1:00.00    1:01.85        
 65 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:03.09        
 66 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.89    1:03.42        
 67 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                59.35    1:03.87        
 67 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:03.87        
 69 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR                58.93    1:04.93        
 70 Woeckener, Wendy O   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.82    1:05.06        
 71 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:11.80    1:05.49        
 72 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR       1:06.79    1:05.95        
 73 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               1:11.11    1:06.13        
 74 Chen, Lillian        8 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:06.63        
 75 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:06.97        
 76 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:14.78    1:07.03        
 77 Coraor, Juliana M    8 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:07.30        
 78 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                1:09.01    1:07.51        
 79 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:07.73        
 80 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR               1:11.65    1:08.68        
 81 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.75    1:08.88        
 82 Mazza, Samantha A   10 North Shore-MR       1:16.30    1:08.97        
 83 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:09.69        
 84 Getty, Addison       9 OWA-MR               1:21.34    1:12.47        
 85 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:13.35        
 86 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                1:14.11    1:13.74        
 87 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                1:09.82    1:14.60        
 88 Rohan, Alexa B       8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:14.96        
 89 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:15.23        
 90 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:22.33        
 91 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:27.97    1:26.70        
 92 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:41.17        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:11.70         DQ        
 -- Jones, Shannon E    10 Badger-MR              50.00         DQ        
 -- Aiello, Jennifer M  10 MSC-MR                 57.79         DQ        
 -- Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:21.19         DQ        
 -- Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              1:09.09         DQ        
 -- Winkler, Erika       9 FLY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR       1:21.75         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 37.71  1990      C.Helin, TVSC                                 
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE              46.84      44.82 ZONE   
  2 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 43.43      45.04 ZONE   
  3 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE              46.57      46.77 JOS    
  4 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR                 46.09      46.87 JOS    
  5 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 46.90      47.05 JOS    
  6 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 46.46      47.41 JOS    
  7 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                45.97      47.91 JOS    
  8 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 46.41      48.34 JOS    
  9 Alexandrov, Michae  10 GAEL-MR                50.58      48.89 JOS    
 10 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  50.61      49.45 JOS    
 11 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 51.91      49.64 JOS    
 12 Potter, Justin E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.84      51.18 JOS    
 13 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE              50.72      51.86 JOS    
 14 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.74      52.10 JOS    
 15 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                54.08      52.52 JOS    
 16 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR              55.00      52.55 JOS    
 17 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                52.94      52.69 JOS    
 18 Salcedo, Matthew     8 UNFLY-MR               55.00      54.23        
 19 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                52.22      54.58        
 20 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C  10 GAEL-MR                57.79      54.66        
 21 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR              54.18      55.15        
 22 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.63      55.18        
 23 Torres, David        9 FLY-MR                 55.00      55.21        
 24 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 56.72      55.25        
 25 De Las Cuevas, Mar   9 FLY-MR                 55.00      55.29        
 26 Nangle, JT T         9 Middies-MR             58.26      55.34        
 27 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 53.75      55.81        
 28 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              58.21      57.40        
 29 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT                59.22      58.02        
 30 Ginsberg, Matthew    9 Middies-MR           1:00.17      58.96        
 31 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.14      59.04        
 32 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.22      59.22        
 33 Martinez, George     9 FLY-MR                 55.00      59.98        
 34 Seidler, Connor M    9 MSC-MR               1:03.36    1:00.68        
 35 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                59.33    1:01.10        
 36 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:03.14    1:01.38        
 37 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR            1:06.46    1:01.56        
 38 Brandt, Stephan A   10 Sachem-MR            1:05.74    1:01.69        
 39 Delginio, Michael    9 GYWD-CT                59.71    1:01.78        
 40 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:02.67        
 41 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.49    1:03.76        
 42 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:04.13        
 43 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:04.69        
 44 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:14.23    1:06.41        
 45 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:14.55        
 46 Eid, Alex            9 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:14.76        
 47 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:17.53        
 48 Lee, Brian S         8 MSC-MR               1:15.00    1:26.15        
 49 Munz, Jordan B       8 MSC-MR               1:07.00    1:31.45        
 -- Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:13.09         DQ        
 -- Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              59.61         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Greg         9 North Shore-MR       1:25.00         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 35.58  2001      A.Clemens, BASC                               
                39.69  ZONE
                43.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR              41.15      38.31 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 39.41      39.75 JOS    
  3 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR                 39.05      39.83 JOS    
  4 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR              39.33      40.32 JOS    
  5 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE              41.39      40.98 JOS    
  5 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT                40.93      40.98 JOS    
  7 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 42.24      41.36 JOS    
  8 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             41.84      41.42 JOS    
  9 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR                 41.35      42.19 JOS    
 10 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.28      42.21 JOS    
 11 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                42.21      42.26 JOS    
 12 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 44.06      42.61 JOS    
 13 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                  43.56      42.96 JOS    
 14 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE              42.09      43.06 JOS    
 15 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 44.77      43.28 JOS    
 16 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE              42.86      43.39 JOS    
 17 Farrar, Chloe B     12 MSC-MR                 42.66      43.72 JOS    
 18 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                 43.56      44.11        
 19 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR                 44.18      44.29        
 20 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR                 43.97      44.44        
 21 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE              43.92      44.46        
 22 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR             44.31      44.91        
 23 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR                45.28      45.40        
 24 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 43.97      45.51        
 25 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR                 45.54      45.52        
 26 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  46.58      45.54        
 27 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 50.78      45.80        
 28 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE              46.12      46.06        
 29 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  46.10      46.23        
 30 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT                47.03      46.37        
 30 de los Santos, Dia  11 UNFLY-MR               49.00      46.37        
 32 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT                45.19      46.48        
 33 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE              46.35      46.60        
 34 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE              45.74      47.01        
 35 Haspel, Allison D   11 LIAC-MR                44.42      47.10        
 36 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR         48.93      47.18        
 37 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR                 47.49      47.49        
 38 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE              47.26      47.67        
 39 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR                 48.88      47.68        
 40 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 49.72      47.96        
 41 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR                 47.94      48.13        
 42 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE              47.29      48.80        
 43 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                47.77      49.10        
 44 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR                 57.00      49.20        
 45 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                49.43      49.23        
 46 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE              49.66      49.49        
 47 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE              47.06      49.53        
 48 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR             46.92      49.84        
 48 Cooper, Sammie      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.30      49.84        
 50 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR                 53.68      49.98        
 51 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE              50.74      50.37        
 52 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                49.61      50.64        
 53 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  52.58      51.10        
 54 Gallo, Katie A      12 IA-MR                  52.38      52.03        
 55 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                52.10      52.07        
 56 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 51.88      52.37        
 57 Dipietro, Mei       11 Badger-MR              47.00      53.14        
 58 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR                 56.93      53.18        
 59 Stentiford, Briann  12 IA-MR                  52.80      53.23        
 60 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                52.44      53.24        
 61 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                 55.16      53.52        
 62 Vializ, Arielle A   12 MSC-MR                 54.04      53.63        
 63 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.67        
 64 Weisheit, Victoria  12 IA-MR                  59.80      54.38        
 65 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                53.38      54.51        
 66 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR                 53.63      54.70        
 67 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR             54.81      55.83        
 68 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE              58.69      57.99        
 69 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR                 57.59      58.89        
 70 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                58.61    1:00.24        
 71 Frawley, Kelsey N   11 LIAC-MR                59.19    1:00.42        
 72 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR                 42.30    1:00.47        
 73 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR               1:05.76    1:01.00        
 74 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                  52.20    1:01.06        
 75 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR       1:07.81    1:07.55        
 -- Xia, Nancy          11 FLY-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 33.48  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.22      36.81 ZONE   
  2 Holek, Thomas       12 GAEL-MR                40.05      39.85 JOS    
  3 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                41.34      40.30 JOS    
  4 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE              43.07      42.05 JOS    
  5 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR             43.16      44.34 JOS    
  6 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             45.43      45.18        
  7 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                  45.38      45.78        
  8 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR             46.56      46.36        
  9 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 47.52      46.44        
 10 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR                 44.51      47.78        
 11 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             46.55      47.82        
 12 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE              44.13      47.84        
 13 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR             48.11      48.05        
 14 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                49.29      49.76        
 15 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE              50.32      49.92        
 16 Wu, Kevin           11 FLY-MR                 59.59      50.62        
 17 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR                 48.47      51.31        
 18 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                  53.49      51.77        
 19 Strassberg, Gary R  11 Badger-MR              52.80      51.94        
 20 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE              48.96      52.01        
 21 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                53.32      52.03        
 22 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             50.49      52.23        
 23 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             50.91      52.34        
 24 Gagliardi, John G   12 MSC-MR               1:29.00      52.84        
 25 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                53.27      53.56        
 26 Seagren, Ryan M     12 MSC-MR                 51.74      54.32        
 27 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             56.75      55.24        
 28 Lam, Chris          11 OWA-MR                 55.12      55.52        
 29 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                1:01.22      56.60        
 30 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR         55.76      56.85        
 31 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      58.41        
 32 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR              1:03.18      59.77        
 33 Gibson, Matthew     11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:00.98        
 34 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR             58.28    1:01.88        
 35 Powers-Young, Sean  11 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:02.07        
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 30.38  2002      M.Gaffey, CSC                                 
                33.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.85      32.90 ZONE   
  2 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              34.76      33.27 ZONE   
  3 Jones, Shannon E    10 Badger-MR              33.71      33.31 ZONE   
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.57 JOS    
  5 Farrar, Lexi B      10 MSC-MR                 36.06      34.77 JOS    
  6 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.30      34.93 JOS    
  7 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR                34.70      35.00 JOS    
  8 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.85      35.03 JOS    
  9 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR              35.63      35.14 JOS    
 10 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                36.72      35.29 JOS    
 11 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE              35.17      35.38 JOS    
 12 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR         34.11      35.58 JOS    
 13 Evans, Jesse E      10 GYWD-CT                36.82      35.84 JOS    
 14 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 35.69      35.94 JOS    
 15 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE              38.65      36.18 JOS    
 16 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              37.53      36.68 JOS    
 17 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR                36.44      37.07 JOS    
 18 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         37.43      37.15 JOS    
 18 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE              35.80      37.15 JOS    
 20 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.43      37.37 JOS    
 21 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE              39.43      37.48 JOS    
 22 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                  39.12      37.88 JOS    
 23 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR                 38.16      38.04 JOS    
 24 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 37.75      38.15 JOS    
 25 Gspurning, Sonja    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      38.30 JOS    
 26 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             38.30      38.37 JOS    
 27 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             39.51      38.38 JOS    
 28 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              40.14      38.51 JOS    
 29 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT                36.62      38.57 JOS    
 30 Woeckener, Emma R   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.49      38.61 JOS    
 31 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR                 40.74      38.72 JOS    
 32 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                38.86      38.77 JOS    
 32 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR                38.80      38.77 JOS    
 34 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR                 40.34      38.79 JOS    
 35 Chang, Elizabeth     9 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.82 JOS    
 36 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                40.17      38.98 JOS    
 37 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR             38.45      38.99 JOS    
 38 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              37.59      39.01        
 39 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 39.81      39.22        
 40 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE              37.29      39.39        
 41 Kagan, Vladislava    9 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.42        
 42 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE              40.18      39.77        
 43 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 39.47      39.97        
 44 Sarmiento, Alexzan  10 FLY-MR                 42.00      40.08        
 45 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                 41.64      40.10        
 46 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                40.39      40.37        
 47 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR                 42.17      40.52        
 48 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 40.78      40.54        
 49 Weston, Caroline L  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.27      40.81        
 50 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR             41.03      40.90        
 51 Hietela, Henrietta  10 GYWD-CT                43.50      41.04        
 52 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  40.29      41.46        
 53 Oliveira, Kerry C    9 Badger-MR              40.78      41.95        
 54 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR              43.50      42.23        
 55 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              39.84      42.52        
 56 Getty, Addison       9 OWA-MR               1:11.87      42.61        
 57 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR                 43.61      42.64        
 58 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR         40.40      42.84        
 59 Winkler, Erika       9 FLY-MR                 43.00      42.97        
 60 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                43.91      43.46        
 61 Blacker, Sara P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.60      43.52        
 61 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                42.38      43.52        
 63 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR         44.83      43.85        
 64 Goldman, Lauren A   10 OWA-MR                 44.66      44.50        
 65 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 48.31      44.56        
 66 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                43.66      44.63        
 67 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR                53.09      44.76        
 68 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         47.25      45.06        
 69 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR                 48.09      45.09        
 70 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  46.67      45.87        
 71 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         55.71      46.32        
 72 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR                42.72      46.43        
 73 Nam, Christina       9 FLY-MR                 42.00      46.48        
 74 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                  54.26      46.57        
 75 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 45.12      47.00        
 76 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  55.86      47.07        
 77 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              48.49      47.63        
 78 Woeckener, Wendy O   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.98      47.77        
 79 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 48.11      47.86        
 80 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR                51.09      48.09        
 81 Xia, Doris           9 FLY-MR                 45.00      48.46        
 82 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR                54.40      49.00        
 83 Zerby, Allison L    10 HYB-MR                 53.67      49.13        
 84 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 47.29      49.18        
 85 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                  54.47      49.24        
 86 Sandor, Hanna W      9 IA-MR                  46.32      49.57        
 87 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 54.02      49.84        
 88 Rohan, Alexa B       8 North Shore-MR         54.83      50.02        
 89 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 51.60      50.27        
 90 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR                 49.42      50.46        
 91 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:02.47      50.87        
 92 Kaplan, Alexis H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.81      51.99        
 93 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR                59.09      52.40        
 94 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.43      53.10        
 95 Chen, Lillian        8 LIAC-MR                49.98      53.17        
 96 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR                59.09      53.29        
 97 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  53.30      55.30        
 98 Mazza, Samantha A   10 North Shore-MR         48.87      55.50        
 99 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 52.77      55.97        
100 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:01.33      58.37        
101 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      58.95        
102 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR                 54.71      59.75        
103 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.20    1:07.67        
104 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:18.80        
105 Sack, Nicole M       6 OWA-MR               1:38.80    1:40.30        
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 29.92  1992      D.Kahn, NSAA                                  
                33.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE              32.72      32.64 ZONE   
  2 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE              32.36      32.86 ZONE   
  3 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE              32.53      32.92 ZONE   
  4 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  33.98      33.58 ZONE   
  5 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             34.36      34.93 JOS    
  6 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              35.13      35.36 JOS    
  7 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 35.60      35.89 JOS    
  8 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                36.25      36.18 JOS    
  9 Potter, Justin E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      36.85 JOS    
 10 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR              37.82      37.00 JOS    
 11 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                35.73      37.31 JOS    
 12 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 37.51      37.51 JOS    
 13 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  39.32      37.90 JOS    
 14 Alexandrov, Michae  10 GAEL-MR                39.72      38.11 JOS    
 15 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR              37.56      38.28 JOS    
 16 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 39.30      38.53 JOS    
 17 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                37.59      38.55 JOS    
 18 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              38.52      38.89 JOS    
 19 Salcedo, Matthew     8 UNFLY-MR               40.00      38.91 JOS    
 20 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 37.18      39.04        
 21 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C  10 GAEL-MR                39.34      39.41        
 22 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              36.61      39.44        
 23 Nangle, JT T         9 Middies-MR             38.72      39.45        
 24 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                39.80      39.46        
 25 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      39.53        
 26 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      39.69        
 27 Delginio, Michael    9 GYWD-CT                41.73      40.70        
 28 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              42.91      41.00        
 29 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                42.04      41.11        
 30 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 40.56      41.13        
 31 Torres, David        9 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.14        
 32 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 44.55      41.29        
 33 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                42.30      41.46        
 34 Ginsberg, Matthew    9 Middies-MR             44.12      41.62        
 35 Seidler, Connor M    9 MSC-MR                 42.81      41.92        
 36 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              42.47      41.95        
 37 De Las Cuevas, Mar   9 FLY-MR                 40.00      42.09        
 38 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 42.09      42.22        
 39 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR                 50.48      43.72        
 40 Eid, Alex            9 Badger-MR              44.27      43.81        
 40 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR                 48.36      43.81        
 42 Brandt, Stephan A   10 Sachem-MR              45.53      43.83        
 43 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 46.70      44.47        
 44 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT                45.38      45.35        
 45 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                48.73      45.80        
 46 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.36      46.91        
 47 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                44.63      47.36        
 48 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 48.49      47.86        
 49 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                50.95      48.84        
 50 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                45.90      50.80        
 51 Rizzo, Ryan R        8 Squids-NE              50.97      50.90        
 52 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR                50.57      51.14        
 53 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR                52.68      51.82        
 54 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                 57.25      54.39        
 55 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:07.54      55.01        
 56 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR                51.87      57.23        
 57 Lee, Brian S         8 MSC-MR               1:00.63      58.51        
 58 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR                52.30    1:02.06        
 59 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:07.07    1:04.23        
 60 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:05.50    1:05.64        
 61 Munz, Jordan B       8 MSC-MR                 46.00    1:13.03        
 62 Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               1:12.38    1:18.06        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 28.17  1995      J.Paleo, MKBC                                 
                28.69  LIOP
                30.59  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
                33.49  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR             30.75      29.82 ZONE   
  2 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR              31.64      30.39 ZONE   
  3 Fountain, Michelle  12 IA-MR                  31.66      30.61 SRM    
  4 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR              31.50      31.04 JOS    
  5 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR                 32.39      31.51 JOS    
  6 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR              32.40      31.57 JOS    
  7 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         33.67      32.28 JOS    
  8 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE              32.56      32.31 JOS    
  9 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR                 33.10      32.32 JOS    
 10 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE              32.81      32.53 JOS    
 11 Weston, Betsy F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      32.66 JOS    
 12 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR                 33.50      32.69 JOS    
 13 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             32.63      32.74 JOS    
 14 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE              33.37      32.87 JOS    
 14 Lyver, Kellie M     12 GAEL-MR                34.19      32.87 JOS    
 16 Hughes, Katty Z     12 Badger-MR              34.11      33.04 JOS    
 17 Farrar, Chloe B     12 MSC-MR                 33.07      33.06 JOS    
 18 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE              33.53      33.26 JOS    
 19 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             34.55      33.27 JOS    
 20 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.93      33.69        
 21 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT                33.95      33.80        
 22 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.88        
 23 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT                33.36      33.89        
 24 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE              34.36      34.00        
 25 Chestler, Jessica   12 Middies-MR             33.37      34.01        
 26 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE              33.93      34.04        
 27 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE              34.49      34.16        
 28 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT                34.32      34.19        
 29 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 35.02      34.20        
 30 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             34.87      34.21        
 31 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 35.78      34.27        
 32 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                  34.52      34.31        
 33 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR             33.47      34.33        
 34 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 36.68      34.35        
 35 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.46        
 36 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE              34.07      34.54        
 37 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR                 38.00      34.55        
 38 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             35.03      34.56        
 39 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR             33.34      34.61        
 40 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR                33.47      34.70        
 41 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE              33.56      34.81        
 42 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.97        
 43 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR                 36.41      35.19        
 44 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                34.60      35.20        
 44 Reddington, Alysha  11 LIAC-MR                43.93      44.36        
 45 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 33.79      35.21        
 46 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 35.31      35.28        
 47 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR                 36.42      35.31        
 48 Xia, Nancy          11 FLY-MR                 39.00      35.65        
 49 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR                 35.67      35.68        
 50 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.13      35.80        
 51 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                33.84      35.96        
 51 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE              31.99      35.96        
 53 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  35.62      36.05        
 54 Cooper, Sammie      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.11      36.23        
 55 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 36.32      36.43        
 56 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 36.58      36.56        
 57 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                36.73      36.71        
 58 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE              36.83      36.72        
 59 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE              35.72      37.06        
 60 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                37.91      37.23        
 61 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR                 38.32      37.47        
 62 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE              35.47      37.58        
 63 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.65        
 63 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                38.11      37.65        
 65 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  40.49      37.69        
 66 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR                 40.38      38.48        
 67 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR                 38.32      38.58        
 68 Vializ, Arielle A   12 MSC-MR                 41.73      38.72        
 69 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR                 42.15      39.75        
 70 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                40.47      39.84        
 71 Gallo, Katie A      12 IA-MR                  43.79      39.90        
 72 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                39.52      39.91        
 73 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                  41.91      40.56        
 74 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                40.89      41.16        
 75 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR                 41.95      41.57        
 76 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR             42.58      41.62        
 77 Stentiford, Briann  12 IA-MR                  41.11      42.24        
 78 Dipietro, Mei       11 Badger-MR              38.00      42.25        
 79 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                 46.21      42.59        
 80 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR                 37.00      42.68        
 81 Frawley, Kelsey N   11 LIAC-MR                39.96      42.98        
 82 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                42.49      44.09        
 83 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR                 47.89      44.28        
 84 Cody, Katie         11 GYWD-CT                46.01      44.36        
 85 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 40.56      44.44        
 86 Weisheit, Victoria  12 IA-MR                  49.90      47.13        
 87 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR         50.17      48.10        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 26.34  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                25.89  LIOP
                27.49  SRM
                30.59  ZONE
                32.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      28.92 ZONE   
  2 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                29.29      29.38 ZONE   
  3 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 29.55      30.28 ZONE   
  4 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR                33.26      30.59 ZONE   
  5 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                31.11      30.90 JOS    
  6 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE              31.26      30.94 JOS    
  7 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  32.29      31.19 JOS    
  8 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                  32.36      31.34 JOS    
  9 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR         32.26      32.01 JOS    
 10 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR             32.31      32.30 JOS    
 11 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE              32.73      32.44 JOS    
 12 Holek, Thomas       12 GAEL-MR                31.82      32.76 JOS    
 13 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             33.49      32.90 JOS    
 14 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 32.81      33.12        
 15 Gray, Patrick L     12 North Shore-MR         40.79      33.55        
 16 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR             33.42      34.05        
 17 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE              33.84      34.10        
 18 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             35.69      34.22        
 19 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                  35.23      34.25        
 20 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR                 35.68      34.49        
 21 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR                 41.09      34.90        
 22 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 36.56      34.93        
 23 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             35.10      35.15        
 24 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                35.88      35.31        
 25 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             35.42      35.50        
 26 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              34.11      35.54        
 27 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                35.68      35.63        
 28 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             35.52      35.95        
 29 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 38.68      36.37        
 30 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 36.22      36.66        
 31 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE              37.53      36.84        
 32 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR                 37.91      36.92        
 33 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 36.54      37.20        
 34 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR         36.28      37.66        
 35 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 36.19      37.93        
 36 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 39.52      37.95        
 37 Seagren, Ryan M     12 MSC-MR                 36.69      38.02        
 38 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR             38.75      38.15        
 39 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR                36.58      38.19        
 40 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             37.16      38.56        
 41 Strassberg, Gary R  11 Badger-MR              37.64      39.18        
 42 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                  41.86      39.34        
 43 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                  38.58      39.54        
 44 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR             39.30      39.79        
 45 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 38.76      40.19        
 46 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR         45.00      40.95        
 47 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.00        
 48 Gagliardi, John G   12 MSC-MR                 44.99      41.07        
 49 Powers-Young, Sean  11 Badger-MR              43.22      41.67        
 50 Gibson, Matthew     11 North Shore-MR         55.00      42.83        
 50 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                41.64      42.83        
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.19  LIOP
              2:44.19  ZONE
              2:59.99  JOS
              3:03.59  Z10
              3:43.99  JO10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR            2:45.53    2:39.72 ZONE   
    1:19.61 1:20.11                                                
  2 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR            2:48.47    2:39.98 ZONE   
    1:18.18 1:21.80                                                
  3 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.54    2:45.82 JOS    
    1:14.37 1:31.45                                                
  4 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:47.97    2:48.14 JOS    
    1:19.86 1:28.28                                                
  5 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                2:54.33    2:52.83 JOS    
    1:24.28 1:28.55                                                
  6 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               2:53.04    2:53.21 JOS    
    1:21.62 1:31.59                                                
  7 Hughes, Katty Z     12 Badger-MR            2:59.21    2:53.39 JOS    
    1:20.92 1:32.47                                                
  8 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           2:51.18    2:55.11 JOS    
    1:21.39 1:33.72                                                
  9 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           2:55.28    2:55.16 JOS    
    1:27.41 1:27.75                                                
 10 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               2:56.16    2:55.50 JOS    
    1:23.84 1:31.66                                                
 11 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               2:52.15    2:55.52 JOS    
    1:21.21 1:34.31                                                
 12 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               2:54.56    2:56.07 JOS    
    1:28.39 1:27.68                                                
 13 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           2:59.43    2:58.04 JOS    
    1:24.79 1:33.25                                                
 14 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           3:00.64    2:58.40 JOS    
    1:24.33 1:34.07                                                
 15 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           3:03.03    2:59.82 JOS    
    1:28.04 1:31.78                                                
 16 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE            3:00.58    3:01.02 Z10    
    1:28.89 1:32.13                                                
 17 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               3:01.87    3:01.72 Z10    
    1:27.11 1:34.61                                                
 18 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE            2:59.71    3:02.84 Z10    
    1:29.86 1:32.98                                                
 19 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           3:05.20    3:03.05 Z10    
    1:30.66 1:32.39                                                
 20 Chestler, Jessica   12 Middies-MR           3:07.84    3:04.12 JO10   
    1:27.18 1:36.94                                                
 21 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               3:09.09    3:04.37 JO10   
    1:26.44 1:37.93                                                
 22 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE            3:10.62    3:06.52 JO10   
    1:31.14 1:35.38                                                
 23 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR            3:09.38    3:06.84 JO10   
    1:29.49 1:37.35                                                
 24 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE            3:08.31    3:07.40 JO10   
    1:30.22 1:37.18                                                
 25 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:07.87 JO10   
    1:28.98 1:38.89                                                
 26 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE            3:04.41    3:08.38 JO10   
    1:34.30 1:34.08                                                
 27 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           3:09.98    3:08.84 JO10   
    1:31.29 1:37.55                                                
 28 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT              3:16.58    3:09.56 JO10   
    1:36.51 1:33.05                                                
 29 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              3:10.86    3:09.73 JO10   
    1:32.95 1:36.78                                                
 30 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR              3:11.89    3:09.84 JO10   
    1:34.48 1:35.36                                                
 31 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE            2:56.38    3:10.15 JO10   
    1:30.26 1:39.89                                                
 32 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE            3:04.76    3:10.33 JO10   
    1:33.27 1:37.06                                                
 33 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              3:02.50    3:11.03 JO10   
    1:32.93 1:38.10                                                
 34 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.86    3:11.20 JO10   
    1:30.35 1:40.85                                                
 35 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE            3:10.07    3:11.50 JO10   
    1:32.67 1:38.83                                                
 36 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE            3:06.92    3:12.01 JO10   
    1:33.18 1:38.83                                                
 37 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               3:09.00    3:12.17 JO10   
    1:34.70 1:37.47                                                
 38 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           3:20.49    3:12.64 JO10   
    1:33.71 1:38.93                                                
 39 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE            3:11.31    3:13.32 JO10   
    1:34.59 1:38.73                                                
 40 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR            3:05.82    3:13.78 JO10   
    1:28.78 1:45.00                                                
 41 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               3:32.13    3:15.24 JO10   
    1:37.89 1:37.35                                                
 42 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE            3:13.69    3:16.26 JO10   
    1:36.43 1:39.83                                                
 43 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                3:22.25    3:17.61 JO10   
    1:37.21 1:40.40                                                
 44 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT              3:12.94    3:18.15 JO10   
    1:38.26 1:39.89                                                
 45 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT              3:42.98    3:19.19 JO10   
    1:37.88 1:41.31                                                
 46 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               3:19.22    3:19.36 JO10   
    1:36.97 1:42.39                                                
 47 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              3:18.78    3:19.41 JO10   
    1:37.66 1:41.75                                                
 48 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           3:27.21    3:20.14 JO10   
    1:39.85 1:40.29                                                
 49 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              3:19.95    3:20.57 JO10   
    1:39.03 1:41.54                                                
 50 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE            3:17.75    3:20.59 JO10   
    1:37.90 1:42.69                                                
 51 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               3:29.90    3:20.64 JO10   
    1:39.09 1:41.55                                                
 52 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           3:19.88    3:21.51 JO10   
    1:41.13 1:40.38                                                
 53 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.26 JO10   
    1:38.07 1:44.19                                                
 54 Evans, Jesse E      10 GYWD-CT              3:45.00    3:22.35 JO10   
    1:40.67 1:41.68                                                
 55 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE            3:30.49    3:25.34 JO10   
    1:40.11 1:45.23                                                
 56 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE            3:23.54    3:26.78 JO10   
    1:41.53 1:45.25                                                
 57 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR               3:34.80    3:27.23 JO10   
    1:45.55 1:41.68                                                
 58 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE            3:44.42    3:28.27 JO10   
    1:42.25 1:46.02                                                
 59 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              3:46.31    3:28.45 JO10   
    1:42.91 1:45.54                                                
 60 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               3:34.15    3:31.86 JO10   
    1:47.67 1:44.19                                                
 61 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR               3:45.88    3:32.92 JO10   
    1:42.79 1:50.13                                                
 62 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE            3:28.95    3:33.16 JO10   
    1:38.98 1:54.18                                                
 63 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              3:35.41    3:33.69 JO10   
    1:45.45 1:48.24                                                
 64 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:34.24 JO10   
    1:45.57 1:48.67                                                
 65 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           3:39.30    3:37.47 JO10   
    1:45.82 1:51.65                                                
 66 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE            3:50.90    3:38.06 JO10   
    1:47.00 1:51.06                                                
 67 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              3:27.28    3:38.34 JO10   
    1:45.93 1:52.41                                                
 68 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE            3:55.21    3:41.08 JO10   
    1:44.84 1:56.24                                                
 69 Aiello, Jennifer M  10 MSC-MR               3:30.00    3:42.29 JO10   
    1:46.23 1:56.06                                                
 70 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE            3:46.49    3:43.68 JO10   
    1:54.00 1:49.68                                                
 71 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR               4:04.89    3:52.30        
    1:53.38 1:58.92                                                
 72 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR               3:45.00    3:54.39        
    1:56.80 1:57.59                                                
 73 Hietela, Henrietta  10 GYWD-CT              4:26.27    3:56.15        
    1:44.07 2:12.08                                                
 74 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                3:38.19    4:00.52        
    1:54.49 2:06.03                                                
 75 Cody, Katie         11 GYWD-CT              4:32.93    4:01.12        
    1:44.43 2:16.69                                                
 76 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               4:21.53    4:24.84        
    1:55.85 2:28.99                                                
 77 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               4:08.52    4:30.59        
    2:06.77 2:23.82                                                
 -- Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            2:50.23         DQ        
    1:19.34 1:28.98                                                
 -- Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR               3:09.04         DQ        
    1:34.68 1:34.37                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  LIOP
              2:44.19  ZONE
              3:02.99  JOS
              3:03.59  Z10
              3:43.99  JO10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.01    2:38.16 ZONE   
    1:15.26 1:22.90                                                
  2 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               2:43.07    2:48.76 JOS    
    1:20.11 1:28.65                                                
  3 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:46.07    2:49.92 JOS    
    1:21.51 1:28.41                                                
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.74    2:50.35 JOS    
    1:22.28 1:28.07                                                
  5 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               2:51.82    2:54.55 JOS    
    1:22.43 1:32.12                                                
  6 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE            2:48.82    2:56.43 JOS    
    1:25.09 1:31.34                                                
  7 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE            2:58.57    2:56.99 JOS    
    1:25.51 1:31.48                                                
  8 Lam, Chris          11 OWA-MR               4:12.34    2:59.82 JOS    
    1:25.30 1:34.52                                                
  9 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           3:03.73    3:01.17 JOS    
    1:27.67 1:33.50                                                
 10 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE            3:03.51    3:01.29 JOS    
    1:30.14 1:31.15                                                
 11 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE            2:55.23    3:02.11 JOS    
    1:26.58 1:35.53                                                
 12 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           3:00.15    3:05.15 JO10   
    1:31.04 1:34.11                                                
 13 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           3:09.40    3:07.95 JO10   
    1:30.18 1:37.77                                                
 14 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           3:11.18    3:08.33 JO10   
    1:35.34 1:32.99                                                
 15 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           3:10.59    3:08.98 JO10   
    1:32.89 1:36.09                                                
 16 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR           3:09.56    3:09.29 JO10   
    1:34.08 1:35.21                                                
 17 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           3:12.21    3:09.48 JO10   
    1:34.98 1:34.50                                                
 18 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE            3:20.23    3:10.67 JO10   
    1:32.34 1:38.33                                                
 19 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           3:07.28    3:11.07 JO10   
    1:31.21 1:39.86                                                
 20 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE            3:04.87    3:11.17 JO10   
    1:30.93 1:40.24                                                
 21 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE            3:13.82    3:11.73 JO10   
    1:31.84 1:39.89                                                
 22 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           3:14.06    3:12.41 JO10   
    1:32.34 1:40.07                                                
 23 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:14.04 JO10   
    1:32.23 1:41.81                                                
 24 Wu, Kevin           11 FLY-MR               3:17.63    3:18.61 JO10   
    1:33.80 1:44.81                                                
 25 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           3:21.43    3:24.94 JO10   
    1:35.79 1:49.15                                                
 26 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              3:03.16    3:25.11 JO10   
    1:42.01 1:43.10                                                
 27 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               3:22.78    3:27.91 JO10   
    1:41.83 1:46.08                                                
 28 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               3:23.24    3:33.24 JO10   
    1:45.31 1:47.93                                                
 29 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              4:10.52    3:55.85        
    1:54.85 2:01.00                                                
 30 Seidler, Connor M    9 MSC-MR               3:45.00    4:02.77        
    2:01.99 2:00.78                                                
 31 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               4:05.78    4:20.16        
    2:16.62 2:03.54                                                
 -- Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              3:01.79         DQ        
    1:31.78 1:29.83                                                
 -- Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              3:26.09         DQ        
    1:35.95 1:46.29                                                
 -- Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR           3:34.03         DQ        
    1:49.26 1:56.00                                                
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 26.63  1995      B.Davey, NBS                                  
                28.59  SECT
                28.69  LIOP
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
                31.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV                29.01      29.53 ZONE   
  2 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.79 SRM    
  3 Stridh, Karina L    13 GYWD-CT                30.65      29.81 SRM    
  4 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR                29.71      29.96 SRM    
  5 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR                30.07      30.12 SRM    
  6 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR              29.82      30.19 SRM    
  7 Duncan, Micki M     14 Squids-NE              30.52      30.37 SRM    
  8 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR                29.76      30.49 SRM    
  9 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR                 30.56      30.56 SRM    
 10 Strassberg, Amy     14 Badger-MR              32.63      30.62 SRM    
 11 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE              31.14      30.75 SRM    
 12 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.85 SRM    
 13 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.88 SRM    
 14 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.09 JOS    
 14 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE              31.29      31.09 JOS    
 16 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR                 31.98      31.15 JOS    
 17 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR             30.74      31.18 JOS    
 18 Conroy, Jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.22 JOS    
 19 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR         31.60      31.25 JOS    
 20 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.28 JOS    
 21 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE              31.25      31.32 JOS    
 22 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR             30.24      31.34 JOS    
 23 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.43 JOS    
 24 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR         31.69      31.51 JOS    
 25 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR                31.05      31.53 JOS    
 26 Watson, Robbin J    14 Water Rats-CT          32.27      31.62 JOS    
 27 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE              31.56      31.68 JOS    
 28 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.69 JOS    
 28 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE              32.60      31.69 JOS    
 30 Locurto, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR                 33.00      31.74 JOS    
 31 Sutliff, Emily K    14 Squids-NE              31.84      31.87 JOS    
 32 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR                 31.56      31.92 JOS    
 33 Wursthorn, Dawn B   14 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.96 JOS    
 34 Coratti, Samantha   14 MSC-MR                 31.91      32.16        
 35 Kistulinec, Lauren  13 North Shore-MR         34.00      32.17        
 36 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR                 31.47      32.22        
 37 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR                 32.37      32.29        
 38 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.34        
 39 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR                 33.33      32.36        
 40 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR                31.80      32.37        
 41 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE              33.06      32.38        
 41 Simonetti, Courtne  13 North Shore-MR         32.27      32.38        
 43 Leong, Maeve        14 FLY-MR                 34.50      32.40        
 44 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR                31.48      32.42        
 45 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR                31.60      32.49        
 46 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR              32.27      32.55        
 47 Chiappetta, Emma Z  13 Badger-MR              34.09      32.60        
 48 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR              32.81      32.62        
 49 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR                 33.64      32.64        
 50 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR             31.54      32.66        
 51 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR             32.36      32.73        
 52 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR                35.46      32.76        
 53 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                  33.16      32.79        
 54 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE              32.62      32.87        
 55 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE              31.78      32.91        
 56 Cweibel, Rebecca L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.97      32.94        
 57 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR                 32.48      32.97        
 58 Rakoczy, Margaret   13 Middies-MR             31.93      33.00        
 59 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR                32.58      33.08        
 60 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE              32.79      33.12        
 60 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE              31.92      33.12        
 62 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR                 33.14      33.20        
 63 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR                 33.98      33.28        
 64 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR                33.32      33.29        
 65 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.31        
 65 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE              32.17      33.31        
 67 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR                33.96      33.32        
 68 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR                 33.00      33.41        
 69 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR                 32.93      33.45        
 70 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR                 33.42      33.61        
 71 Aiello, Christina   13 MSC-MR                 33.59      34.13        
 72 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE              32.26      34.24        
 72 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR                 33.43      34.24        
 74 Bruder, Keri L      13 IA-MR                  36.04      34.30        
 75 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                  35.13      34.31        
 76 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE              33.27      34.34        
 77 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.50        
 78 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR                36.03      34.60        
 79 Mulhern, Maggie E   13 Squids-NE              37.43      34.94        
 80 Marchewka, Katie S  14 Middies-MR             33.77      35.07        
 81 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR              36.43      35.12        
 82 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.87      35.13        
 83 Fazzino, Patricia   13 IA-MR                  36.74      35.14        
 84 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR                 34.44      35.19        
 85 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR                 35.79      35.25        
 86 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR              34.91      35.28        
 87 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                 35.53      35.38        
 88 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                  33.33      35.78        
 89 Mangino, Barbara    13 FLY-MR                 36.00      36.11        
 90 Johnston, Nicole K  13 HYB-MR                 37.97      36.30        
 91 Salonen, Gwynnen    14 FLY-MR                 39.00      36.61        
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 25.20  1992      M.Bartz, FLY                                  
                25.59  SECT
                25.89  LIOP
                27.49  SRM
                28.09  ZONE
                30.19  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR                27.11      26.71 SRM    
  2 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR                27.22      26.79 SRM    
  3 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 26.96      27.16 SRM    
  3 Berg, Kyle G        14 MSC-MR                 26.42      27.16 SRM    
  5 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR                 27.32      27.31 SRM    
  6 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR                27.99      27.77 ZONE   
  7 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR                28.01      27.79 ZONE   
  8 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 CUBU-PV                27.99      27.80 ZONE   
  9 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR             27.51      27.84 ZONE   
 10 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.46 JOS    
 11 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR                 29.34      28.60 JOS    
 12 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR             29.23      28.94 JOS    
 13 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR                28.25      28.99 JOS    
 14 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR              29.45      29.08 JOS    
 15 Lau, Kevin          14 Badger-MR              30.00      29.09 JOS    
 16 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR             29.36      29.34 JOS    
 16 Novotny, Phillip G  14 Water Rats-CT          32.27      29.34 JOS    
 18 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE              29.39      29.41 JOS    
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR             29.68      29.62 JOS    
 20 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR              31.76      29.99 JOS    
 21 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV                29.90      30.18 JOS    
 22 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE              29.98      30.19 JOS    
 23 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                  31.26      30.20        
 24 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR                29.45      30.21        
 25 McGlone, James A    13 LIAC-MR                32.50      30.29        
 26 Jacobson, Matt A    13 Badger-MR              30.40      30.35        
 27 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE              31.22      30.40        
 28 Morris, Dylan W     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.18      30.41        
 29 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR             30.69      30.45        
 30 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR                32.74      30.52        
 31 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR                29.83      30.54        
 32 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR                31.68      30.79        
 33 Byrnes, TJ Z        13 MSC-MR                 31.26      30.96        
 34 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE              30.03      31.08        
 35 Gavin, Tripp G      13 HYB-MR                 31.13      31.09        
 36 Altekruse, Nicolas  13 Squids-NE              32.26      31.18        
 37 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR             30.96      31.22        
 38 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR         32.19      31.25        
 39 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.26        
 40 Kempler, Gordon N   13 Water Rats-CT          31.13      31.37        
 41 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR                 33.00      31.95        
 42 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR                32.51      32.00        
 42 Derosa, Dominic J   14 Water Rats-CT          34.80      32.00        
 44 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR                31.99      32.01        
 45 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.57      32.12        
 46 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR             33.26      32.34        
 47 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR                 32.26      32.82        
 48 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                 31.44      33.18        
 49 Hoffman, Elijah J   13 MSC-MR                 33.48      33.62        
 50 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR                 33.27      34.75        
 51 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR         39.29      36.56        
 52 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR                 38.32      38.82        
 
Event 23  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 26.37  1996      B.Davey, NBS                                  
                28.59  SECT
                28.69  LIOP
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU-PV                27.40      28.27 SECT   
  2 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR                27.61      28.56 SECT   
  3 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE              27.54      28.72 ZONE   
  4 Newell, Megan M     15 CUBU-PV                28.60      29.05 ZONE   
  5 Ford, Susannah W    15 Squids-NE              28.58      29.15 ZONE   
  6 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.17 ZONE   
  7 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE              30.59      29.50 ZONE   
  8 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.51 ZONE   
  9 Pederson, Nicole K  16 CUBU-PV                29.45      29.58 ZONE   
 10 Beller, Yeng Lan E  15 CUBU-PV                29.24      29.78 SRM    
 10 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU-PV                29.02      29.78 SRM    
 12 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR                28.38      29.79 SRM    
 13 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE              29.20      29.95 SRM    
 14 Izzo, Francesca E   15 Squids-NE              29.79      30.09 SRM    
 15 Bladek, Christina   16 Water Rats-CT          30.64      30.11 SRM    
 16 Kight, Allyson K    17 CUBU-PV                30.17      30.16 SRM    
 17 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU-PV                30.07      30.30 SRM    
 18 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR                30.57      30.31 SRM    
 19 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE              30.29      30.37 SRM    
 20 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR                 32.61      30.43 SRM    
 21 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR                29.26      30.44 SRM    
 22 Connor, Katie H     15 CUBU-PV                29.23      30.45 SRM    
 23 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR              29.65      30.60 SRM    
 24 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                  31.29      30.67 SRM    
 25 Lukasik, Brittany   15 Aqua Gems-MR           32.00      30.86 SRM    
 26 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR                29.37      30.90 SRM    
 27 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR                 30.59      30.92 SRM    
 28 Nugent, Liz R       18 Water Rats-CT          31.00      30.96 SRM    
 29 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR                30.24      31.10        
 30 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR                30.72      31.16        
 31 Zollo, Annmarie     16 Middies-MR             32.00      31.22        
 32 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR                31.10      31.27        
 33 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR                31.43      31.28        
 34 Caperna, Molly S    15 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.34        
 35 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR             30.33      31.54        
 36 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR                 31.41      31.80        
 37 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR                 30.70      31.83        
 38 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR                31.89      32.04        
 39 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 Badger-MR              32.72      32.05        
 40 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                  32.56      32.12        
 41 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR             31.96      32.21        
 42 Schulman, Lauren P  19 Middies-MR             30.21      32.31        
 43 Loftus, Kellyn A    15 Water Rats-CT          32.16      32.37        
 44 Coratti, Marissa L  16 MSC-MR                 31.59      32.38        
 45 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR                30.52      32.39        
 46 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE              30.91      32.40        
 47 Connors, Elizabeth  15 Squids-NE              31.96      32.53        
 48 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE              31.26      32.59        
 49 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR                33.18      32.65        
 50 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR                 31.18      32.70        
 51 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR                 33.93      32.81        
 52 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR                32.16      32.84        
 53 Marcus, Amanda D    17 LIAC-MR                33.29      32.89        
 54 Boehm, Stacey M     15 LIAC-MR                32.77      33.05        
 55 Jenal, Alex T       16 Water Rats-CT          32.70      33.19        
 56 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 33.07      33.52        
 57 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE              31.69      33.68        
 58 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.71        
 59 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                34.53      33.83        
 60 Mitchell, Caitlin   17 MSC-MR                 32.74      34.66        
 61 Lukasik, Brooke M   15 Aqua Gems-MR           35.03      34.92        
 62 Simonetti, Michell  15 North Shore-MR         33.09      35.29        
 
Event 24  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 23.72  1985      S.Sheedy, MSC                                 
                25.59  SECT
                25.89  LIOP
                26.99  ZONE
                27.49  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Howard G     25 LIAC-MR                23.92      24.57 SECT   
  2 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                24.59      25.06 SECT   
  3 Hahn, David T       16 CUBU-PV                27.32      25.93 ZONE   
  4 Emory, Mike A       20 CUBU-PV                25.08      25.95 ZONE   
  5 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR                 30.40      26.00 ZONE   
  6 McLaughlin, Matthe  19 MSC-MR                 25.36      26.07 ZONE   
  7 Neligan, Brendan Z  20 LIAC-MR                25.06      26.08 ZONE   
  8 Blood, AJ J         15 CUBU-PV                26.05      26.16 ZONE   
  9 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR                26.02      26.24 ZONE   
  9 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              25.19      26.24 ZONE   
 11 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.26 ZONE   
 12 McLaughlin, Michae  19 MSC-MR                 26.35      26.34 ZONE   
 13 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  15 CUBU-PV                26.39      26.56 ZONE   
 14 Rappold, Thomas E   20 CUBU-PV                24.55      26.59 ZONE   
 15 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR                25.80      26.64 ZONE   
 16 Dragelin, John B    16 CUBU-PV                28.11      26.76 ZONE   
 17 Levine, Peter M     17 LIAC-MR                27.04      26.97 ZONE   
 18 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR                26.33      27.02 SRM    
 19 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR                 29.89      27.15 SRM    
 20 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.23 SRM    
 21 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR                 26.77      27.30 SRM    
 22 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 25.53      27.32 SRM    
 23 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR             27.08      27.69        
 24 Chiu, Alex          15 LIAC-MR                28.11      27.81        
 25 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR                 27.31      28.01        
 26 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR                28.23      28.02        
 27 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR             27.63      28.06        
 28 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR                 27.68      28.16        
 29 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.18        
 30 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR                27.90      28.23        
 31 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR                 27.70      28.38        
 31 Miller, Ben S       16 CUBU-PV                26.34      28.38        
 33 McLaughlin, Jimmy   15 UN-CU-PV               27.88      28.47        
 34 Strassberg, Matt    15 Badger-MR              28.42      28.52        
 35 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR                 30.19      28.55        
 36 Song, Andrew J      16 LIAC-MR                28.58      28.57        
 37 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR                27.96      28.71        
 38 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR             28.66      28.74        
 39 Brown, Jason P      16 Water Rats-CT          28.57      28.75        
 40 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR                 28.12      28.86        
 41 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR                 29.38      29.00        
 42 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR                28.73      29.24        
 43 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                 29.40      29.27        
 44 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR                 29.06      29.30        
 45 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR                29.92      29.37        
 46 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR                 28.78      29.47        
 47 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR                 29.05      29.58        
 48 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR                 30.33      30.07        
 49 Barrett, Kyle T     16 CUBU-PV                28.55      30.18        
 50 Stubbs, Paul L      15 Water Rats-CT          30.63      30.25        
 51 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR                 30.76      30.37        
 52 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE              30.05      30.43        
 53 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR                 30.67      30.67        
 54 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE              30.44      30.76        
 55 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                 28.82      30.98        
 56 Boate, Ryan Z       14 Badger-MR              31.00      31.19        
 57 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR                30.83      31.36        
 58 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE              31.43      32.71        
 59 Jendzejec, Alex D   17 CUBU-PV                28.78      34.59        
 -- Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR             27.50         DQ        
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:41.59  1993      M.Lavery, BSC                               
                2:49.89  LIOP
                3:00.79  ZONE
                3:09.99  SRM
                3:16.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            2:55.79    2:58.68 ZONE   
  2 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:58.70 ZONE   
  3 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            2:57.97    3:04.63 SRM    
  4 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       3:00.28    3:07.34 SRM    
  5 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           3:11.04    3:07.42 SRM    
    1:31.39 1:36.03                                                
  6 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               3:00.40    3:07.68 SRM    
  7 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              3:08.69    3:07.94 SRM    
    1:30.72 1:37.22                                                
  8 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE            3:06.05    3:08.24 SRM    
  9 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.05    3:08.25 SRM    
 10 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           3:09.96    3:09.51 SRM    
    1:29.31 1:40.20                                                
 11 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            3:06.15    3:10.17 JOS    
 12 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            3:04.54    3:11.01 JOS    
 13 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            3:10.35    3:11.28 JOS    
    1:32.08 1:39.20                                                
 14 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:14.16 JOS    
 15 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               3:15.47    3:14.34 JOS    
                    1:39.15                                        
 16 Lu, Bonny S         13 Middies-MR           3:15.63    3:14.71 JOS    
                    1:39.62                                        
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret   13 Middies-MR           3:10.60    3:14.78 JOS    
    1:33.63 1:41.15                                                
 18 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       3:14.81    3:14.79 JOS    
                    1:40.17                                        
 19 Locurto, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:15.09 JOS    
    1:33.37 1:41.72                                                
 20 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              3:16.75    3:15.37 JOS    
 21 Watson, Robbin J    14 Water Rats-CT        3:14.54    3:15.80 JOS    
    1:33.07 1:42.73                                                
 22 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              3:08.44    3:16.37 JOS    
    1:33.22 1:43.15                                                
 23 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE            3:27.38    3:18.88        
    1:36.18 1:42.70                                                
 24 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            3:10.27    3:19.29        
    1:35.77 1:43.52                                                
 25 Aiello, Christina   13 MSC-MR               3:10.92    3:19.98        
    1:37.09 1:42.89                                                
 26 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              3:16.68    3:20.94        
                    1:43.41                                        
 27 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            3:16.74    3:21.36        
                    1:44.05                                        
 28 Laureano, Christin  14 North Shore-MR       3:12.50    3:23.73        
    1:37.68 1:46.05                                                
 29 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              3:23.75    3:26.50        
                    1:52.09                                        
 30 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           3:07.36    3:27.16        
 31 Stridh, Karina L    13 GYWD-CT              3:43.77    3:27.77        
    1:39.09 1:48.68                                                
 32 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:29.30        
                    1:47.67                                        
 33 Marchewka, Katie S  14 Middies-MR           3:24.74    3:29.71        
                    1:49.41                                        
 34 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                3:45.50    3:30.00        
    1:39.09 1:50.91                                                
 35 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              3:31.12    3:30.76        
    1:40.37 1:50.39                                                
 36 Mulhern, Maggie E   13 Squids-NE            3:42.20    3:37.28        
    1:46.52 1:50.76                                                
 37 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              3:46.39    3:40.35        
    1:43.99 1:56.36                                                
 38 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               3:47.31    3:48.25        
    1:48.62 1:59.63                                                
 39 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            3:45.24    3:49.02        
    1:50.31 1:58.71                                                
 40 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                3:39.03    3:51.15        
    1:51.57 1:59.58                                                
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:27.60  1995      C.Miller, LIAC                              
                2:38.79  LIOP
                2:51.49  ZONE
                2:52.99  SRM
                3:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              2:43.08    2:38.55 LIOP   
    1:17.16 1:21.39                                                
  2 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.20    2:47.67 ZONE   
    1:18.60 1:29.07                                                
  3 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:50.25 ZONE   
    1:22.48 1:27.77                                                
  4 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:42.69    2:53.10 JOS    
    1:21.49 1:31.61                                                
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:55.08    2:56.73 JOS    
    1:26.33 1:30.40                                                
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               3:00.41    2:58.70 JOS    
    1:25.31 1:33.39                                                
  7 Jacobson, Matt A    13 Badger-MR            2:58.61    2:58.83 JOS    
    1:26.58 1:32.25                                                
  8 Berg, Kyle G        14 MSC-MR               2:55.07    2:59.31 JOS    
    1:25.81 1:33.50                                                
  9 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              2:56.14    2:59.88 JOS    
    1:27.06 1:32.82                                                
 10 Novotny, Phillip G  14 Water Rats-CT        3:05.10    3:00.01 JOS    
    1:28.96 1:31.05                                                
 11 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               3:04.96    3:00.61 JOS    
    1:28.55 1:32.06                                                
 12 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            2:52.04    3:02.99 JOS    
    1:30.27 1:32.72                                                
 13 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            2:53.10    3:03.02 JOS    
    1:27.82 1:35.20                                                
 14 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE            3:01.57    3:04.23 JOS    
    1:29.46 1:34.77                                                
 15 Morris, Dylan W     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.40    3:06.79 JOS    
    1:28.26 1:38.53                                                
 16 Hughes, Mike Z      14 Badger-MR            3:01.66    3:06.93 JOS    
    1:29.78 1:37.15                                                
 17 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           3:04.39    3:06.99 JOS    
    1:29.35 1:37.64                                                
 18 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              3:11.21    3:08.08 JOS    
    1:31.16 1:36.92                                                
 19 Lau, Kevin          14 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:08.48 JOS    
    1:29.26 1:39.22                                                
 20 O'Leary, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                3:11.94    3:10.83        
    1:30.71 1:40.12                                                
 21 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:48.31    3:12.76        
    1:32.58 1:40.18                                                
 22 Gavin, Tripp G      13 HYB-MR               3:18.00    3:17.19        
    1:35.36 1:41.83                                                
 23 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              3:08.16    3:20.26        
    1:34.17 1:46.09                                                
 24 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               3:27.39    3:23.40        
    1:37.33 1:46.07                                                
 25 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               3:27.28    3:28.19        
    1:40.89 1:47.30                                                
 26 McGlone, James A    13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:35.19        
    1:40.22 1:54.97                                                
 27 Hoffman, Elijah J   13 MSC-MR               3:08.00    3:39.86        
    1:45.19 1:54.67                                                
 
Event 27  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:38.18  1999      N.Benja-Athon, LIAC                         
                2:47.99  SECT
                2:49.89  LIOP
                2:56.29  ZONE
                3:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:45.47 SECT   
    1:20.38 1:25.09                                                
  2 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE            2:47.65    2:47.44 SECT   
    1:20.61 1:26.83                                                
  3 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              2:42.40    2:48.43 LIOP   
    1:21.37 1:27.06                                                
  4 Berg, Corey C       18 MSC-MR               2:51.08    2:50.88 ZONE   
    1:23.69 1:27.19                                                
  5 Connor, Katie H     15 CUBU-PV              2:49.89    2:52.95 ZONE   
    1:23.42 1:29.53                                                
  6 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    2:53.15 ZONE   
    1:22.43 1:30.72                                                
  7 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE            3:01.43    2:56.10 ZONE   
    1:26.16 1:29.94                                                
  8 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:58.93 SRM    
    1:27.08 1:31.85                                                
  9 Kight, Allyson K    17 CUBU-PV              2:54.34    3:00.42 SRM    
    1:26.78 1:33.64                                                
 10 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           3:00.34    3:00.92 SRM    
    1:27.77 1:33.15                                                
 11 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:52.40    3:01.05 SRM    
    1:26.33 1:34.72                                                
 12 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               3:00.95    3:02.73 SRM    
    1:27.78 1:34.95                                                
 13 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:00.31    3:06.26 SRM    
    1:31.56 1:34.70                                                
 14 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           2:52.77    3:06.38 SRM    
    1:29.20 1:37.18                                                
 15 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            3:05.37    3:06.69 SRM    
    1:30.93 1:35.76                                                
 16 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:58.86    3:07.12 SRM    
    1:29.58 1:37.54                                                
 17 Marcus, Amanda D    17 LIAC-MR              3:01.60    3:07.35 SRM    
    1:31.72 1:35.63                                                
 18 Physioc, Felice M   16 CUBU-PV              3:04.67    3:07.83 SRM    
    1:29.67 1:38.16                                                
 19 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            3:01.18    3:09.65 SRM    
    1:33.25 1:36.40                                                
 20 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              2:59.88    3:09.92 SRM    
    1:30.36 1:39.56                                                
 21 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               3:08.16    3:11.92        
    1:30.80 1:41.12                                                
 22 Connors, Elizabeth  15 Squids-NE            3:28.18    3:12.86        
    1:33.23 1:39.63                                                
 23 Schulman, Lauren P  19 Middies-MR           2:59.87    3:13.14        
    1:34.78 1:38.36                                                
 24 Izzo, Francesca E   15 Squids-NE            3:08.93    3:14.88        
    1:32.85 1:42.03                                                
 25 Simonetti, Michell  15 North Shore-MR       3:06.82    3:15.70        
    1:32.94 1:42.76                                                
 26 Lukasik, Brittany   15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.92    3:18.08        
    1:36.85 1:41.23                                                
 27 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              3:17.66    3:18.09        
    1:35.88 1:42.21                                                
 28 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            3:13.62    3:18.36        
    1:36.37 1:41.99                                                
 29 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              3:17.10    3:20.08        
    1:37.57 1:42.51                                                
 30 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:26.72        
    1:37.34 1:49.38                                                
 31 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE            3:23.39    3:27.02        
    1:41.12 1:45.90                                                
 
Event 28  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:21.15  1993      G.Mone, LIAC                                
                2:32.99  SECT
                2:38.79  LIOP
                2:39.79  ZONE
                2:52.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry Z     17 MSC-MR               2:30.94    2:38.16 LIOP   
    1:16.43 1:21.73                                                
  2 Emory, Mike A       20 CUBU-PV              2:36.70    2:38.50 LIOP   
    1:16.61 1:21.89                                                
  3 Jendzejec, Alex D   17 CUBU-PV              2:36.96    2:39.11 ZONE   
    1:16.27 1:22.84                                                
  4 Walkenhorst, Jared  28 Water Rats-CT        2:46.41    2:43.36 SRM    
    1:18.57 1:24.79                                                
  5 Platow, David B     16 Water Rats-CT        2:49.53    2:45.68 SRM    
    1:19.21 1:26.47                                                
  6 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:46.83    2:51.81 SRM    
    1:22.17 1:29.64                                                
  7 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:52.91    2:53.57        
    1:20.18 1:33.39                                                
  8 Song, Andrew J      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.62    2:54.14        
    1:23.10 1:31.04                                                
  9 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              2:49.90    2:54.70        
    1:24.42 1:30.28                                                
 10 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:57.47    2:55.89        
    1:25.73 1:30.16                                                
 11 Dunn, Michael S     15 Water Rats-CT        2:54.57    2:57.00        
    1:26.47 1:30.53                                                
 12 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:45.72    2:59.53        
    1:24.23 1:35.30                                                
 13 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               2:53.24    3:01.14        
    1:25.84 1:35.30                                                
 14 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              2:58.89    3:01.33        
    1:27.82 1:33.51                                                
 15 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:49.25    3:03.25        
    1:25.38 1:37.87                                                
 16 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            3:00.86    3:04.77        
    1:29.77 1:35.00                                                
 17 Boate, Ryan Z       14 Badger-MR            2:55.87    3:05.70        
    1:27.57 1:38.13                                                
 18 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               3:00.20    3:06.43        
    1:30.78 1:35.65                                                
 19 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               3:08.36    3:08.70        
    1:29.42 1:39.28                                                
 20 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               3:07.23    3:09.74        
    1:30.60 1:39.14                                                
 21 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE            3:02.49    3:09.89        
    1:32.10 1:37.79                                                
 22 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               3:18.19    3:11.80        
    1:30.62 1:41.18                                                
 23 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               3:13.94    3:13.70        
    1:30.73 1:42.97                                                
 24 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            3:12.83    3:23.17        
    1:39.54 1:43.63                                                
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.76  1988      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                1:09.39  LIOP
                1:14.19  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
                1:20.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              1:07.77    1:07.92 LIOP   
  2 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.91 ZONE   
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:15.87 SRM    
  4 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:16.09 SRM    
  5 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE            1:15.00    1:16.38 SRM    
  6 Duncan, Micki M     14 Squids-NE            1:12.90    1:16.62 SRM    
  7 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR               1:14.80    1:17.29 SRM    
  8 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.76 SRM    
  9 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE            1:16.56    1:17.79 SRM    
 10 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:18.04 JOS    
 11 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:16.20    1:18.12 JOS    
 12 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:16.06    1:18.57 JOS    
 13 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:14.92    1:18.62 JOS    
 14 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:18.89 JOS    
 15 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            1:19.07    1:18.94 JOS    
 16 Coratti, Samantha   14 MSC-MR               1:15.30    1:19.50 JOS    
 17 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR            1:18.70    1:19.58 JOS    
 18 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.63    1:20.22 JOS    
 19 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:16.37    1:20.72 JOS    
 20 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            1:17.02    1:20.90 JOS    
 21 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.59        
 22 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:21.86        
 23 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                1:17.09    1:21.89        
 24 Chiappetta, Emma Z  13 Badger-MR            1:21.30    1:22.06        
 25 Leong, Maeve        14 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:22.07        
 26 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            1:21.22    1:22.53        
 27 Rakoczy, Margaret   13 Middies-MR           1:21.40    1:22.78        
 28 Simonetti, Courtne  13 North Shore-MR       1:20.61    1:22.89        
 29 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE            1:22.14    1:23.01        
 30 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:19.91    1:23.05        
 31 Stridh, Karina L    13 GYWD-CT              1:18.56    1:23.28        
 32 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               1:23.57    1:23.34        
 33 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:20.14    1:23.83        
 34 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               1:26.03    1:24.59        
 35 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       1:19.64    1:24.89        
 36 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:25.01        
 36 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            1:19.02    1:25.01        
 38 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            1:22.77    1:25.19        
 39 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:23.56    1:25.49        
 40 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               1:23.12    1:25.60        
 41 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:25.72        
 42 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.33    1:25.93        
 43 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:24.79    1:25.94        
 44 Sutliff, Emily K    14 Squids-NE            1:26.87    1:26.45        
 45 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:27.78    1:26.60        
 46 Cweibel, Rebecca L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.60    1:26.66        
 47 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            1:25.32    1:26.95        
 48 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:24.87    1:27.32        
 49 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:27.38        
 50 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            1:25.98    1:27.50        
 51 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               1:29.11    1:28.57        
 52 Lu, Bonny S         13 Middies-MR           1:25.79    1:28.66        
 53 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            1:22.03    1:28.71        
 54 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:27.64    1:29.13        
 55 Laureano, Christin  14 North Shore-MR       1:23.46    1:29.14        
 56 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:29.26        
 57 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE            1:36.11    1:29.55        
 58 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               1:32.58    1:29.90        
 59 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:29.95        
 60 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE            1:27.56    1:30.02        
 61 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               1:27.99    1:30.47        
 62 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               1:30.59    1:30.85        
 63 Marchewka, Katie S  14 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:31.07        
 64 Bruder, Keri L      13 IA-MR                1:32.98    1:31.94        
 65 Mulhern, Maggie E   13 Squids-NE            1:34.92    1:32.05        
 66 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              1:32.79    1:32.06        
 67 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               1:31.09    1:32.11        
 68 Mangino, Barbara    13 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:32.83        
 69 Salonen, Gwynnen    14 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:33.03        
 70 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:33.24        
 71 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:48.00    1:33.37        
 72 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:34.14        
 73 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            1:38.70    1:36.31        
 74 Fazzino, Patricia   13 IA-MR                1:38.43    1:37.07        
 75 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:31.64    1:38.91        
 76 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              1:43.39    1:41.91        
 -- Johnston, Nicole K  13 HYB-MR               1:39.70         DQ        
 -- Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:40.79         DQ        
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 59.77  1977      R.Carey, BSC                                  
              1:04.99  LIOP
              1:09.99  SRM
              1:10.49  ZONE
              1:16.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:05.45 SRM    
  2 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.06    1:06.21 SRM    
  3 Berg, Kyle G        14 MSC-MR               1:05.42    1:11.34 JOS    
  4 Platow, Danny H     14 Water Rats-CT        1:13.91    1:11.47 JOS    
  5 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:11.16    1:12.32 JOS    
  6 Lau, Kevin          14 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:12.53 JOS    
  7 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:11.71    1:12.72 JOS    
  8 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:13.75 JOS    
  9 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            1:13.15    1:13.85 JOS    
 10 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:14.63 JOS    
 11 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:17.82    1:16.77 JOS    
 11 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            1:19.40    1:16.77 JOS    
 13 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:16.54    1:16.93 JOS    
 14 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            1:17.05    1:17.04        
 15 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       1:18.77    1:17.13        
 16 Byrnes, TJ Z        13 MSC-MR               1:17.08    1:17.51        
 17 Hughes, Mike Z      14 Badger-MR            1:15.59    1:17.93        
 18 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                1:15.68    1:18.22        
 19 Altekruse, Nicolas  13 Squids-NE            1:22.21    1:20.09        
 20 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:20.27        
 21 McGlone, James A    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.71        
 22 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:21.31        
 23 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            1:21.58    1:21.51        
 24 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           1:20.31    1:21.77        
 25 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE            1:21.12    1:21.83        
 26 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               1:22.01    1:22.24        
 27 O'Leary, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                1:21.45    1:22.25        
 28 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:17.99    1:22.41        
 29 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           1:18.83    1:22.47        
 30 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:22.09    1:22.70        
 31 Derosa, Dominic J   14 Water Rats-CT        1:28.56    1:23.22        
 32 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:24.12        
 33 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:25.03        
 34 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR               1:21.10    1:25.66        
 35 Kempler, Gordon N   13 Water Rats-CT        1:21.12    1:25.77        
 36 Morris, Dylan W     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.33    1:26.10        
 37 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:28.38    1:26.86        
 38 Gavin, Tripp G      13 HYB-MR               1:34.00    1:28.26        
 39 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:32.09        
 40 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:37.51    1:33.86        
 41 Hoffman, Elijah J   13 MSC-MR               1:36.84    1:36.13        
 42 Santanella, Frank   13 North Shore-MR       1:45.73    1:41.69        
 
Event 31  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:02.69  1989      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                1:09.39  SECT
                1:09.39  LIOP
                1:12.69  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Corey C       18 MSC-MR               1:07.00    1:08.55 SECT   
  2 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.90 ZONE   
  3 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU-PV              1:10.41    1:11.63 ZONE   
  4 Pederson, Nicole K  16 CUBU-PV              1:12.14    1:11.77 ZONE   
  5 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.68    1:11.91 ZONE   
  6 Fleckenstein, Kare  19 Unattached-MR        1:09.04    1:11.97 ZONE   
  7 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:12.03 ZONE   
  8 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:12.80 SRM    
  9 Zollo, Annmarie     16 Middies-MR           1:11.50    1:13.16 SRM    
 10 Nugent, Liz R       18 Water Rats-CT        1:13.40    1:13.29 SRM    
 11 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE            1:13.19    1:14.24 SRM    
 12 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU-PV              1:14.82    1:14.52 SRM    
 13 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:08.57    1:14.60 SRM    
 14 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:15.39 SRM    
 15 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            1:12.66    1:15.94 SRM    
 16 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:15.95 SRM    
 17 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE            1:15.33    1:16.07 SRM    
 18 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU-PV              1:15.34    1:16.31 SRM    
 19 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:16.36 SRM    
 20 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:13.48    1:16.95 SRM    
 21 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            1:14.10    1:17.35 SRM    
 22 Boehm, Stacey M     15 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:17.94 SRM    
 23 Loftus, Kellyn A    15 Water Rats-CT        1:15.81    1:18.20        
 24 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE            1:12.48    1:18.73        
 25 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 Badger-MR            1:17.12    1:19.33        
 26 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              1:18.05    1:19.51        
 27 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:14.32    1:19.89        
 28 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                1:17.36    1:20.04        
 29 Koss, Keenan L      15 Water Rats-CT        1:24.43    1:20.40        
 30 Nugent, Claire M    16 Water Rats-CT        1:19.91    1:20.68        
 31 Physioc, Felice M   16 CUBU-PV              1:13.80    1:20.84        
 32 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               1:20.17    1:21.55        
 33 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:22.18        
 34 Connors, Elizabeth  15 Squids-NE            1:15.74    1:22.40        
 35 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:22.65        
 36 Bladek, Christina   16 Water Rats-CT        1:20.89    1:22.69        
 37 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:22.74        
 38 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR               1:21.06    1:23.25        
 39 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR               1:21.22    1:25.10        
 40 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:23.54    1:25.24        
 41 Lukasik, Brittany   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.98    1:25.27        
 42 Jenal, Alex T       16 Water Rats-CT        1:22.63    1:25.28        
 43 Izzo, Francesca E   15 Squids-NE            1:21.51    1:25.42        
 44 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                1:23.63    1:25.81        
 45 Lukasik, Brooke M   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.16    1:26.18        
 46 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:28.84        
 
Event 32  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 56.68  1981      R.Carey, BSC                                  
              1:02.89  SECT
              1:04.99  LIOP
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappold, Thomas E   20 CUBU-PV                59.50    1:04.10 LIOP   
  2 Hudson, Henry Z     17 MSC-MR               1:01.15    1:04.32 LIOP   
  3 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.80 ZONE   
  4 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:06.13 ZONE   
  5 Dragelin, John B    16 CUBU-PV              1:05.80    1:06.18 ZONE   
  6 Driscoll, Frisk X   16 Water Rats-CT        1:06.10    1:06.53 ZONE   
  7 Hahn, David T       16 CUBU-PV              1:07.70    1:06.61 ZONE   
  8 McLaughlin, Jimmy   15 UN-CU-PV             1:05.70    1:06.64 ZONE   
  9 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               1:03.42    1:07.41 SRM    
 10 McLaughlin, Michae  19 MSC-MR               1:05.54    1:07.44 SRM    
 11 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:07.80 SRM    
 12 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  15 CUBU-PV              1:06.53    1:07.89 SRM    
 13 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:05.55    1:08.42 SRM    
 14 McLaughlin, Matthe  19 MSC-MR               1:04.81    1:09.51 SRM    
 15 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               1:05.17    1:09.87 SRM    
 16 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               1:07.27    1:10.00        
 17 Barrett, Kyle T     16 CUBU-PV              1:07.25    1:11.10        
 18 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:11.35        
 19 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              1:08.98    1:11.71        
 20 Brown, Jason P      16 Water Rats-CT        1:13.06    1:11.89        
 21 Dunn, Michael S     15 Water Rats-CT        1:12.34    1:12.14        
 22 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:10.75    1:12.80        
 23 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.87    1:13.48        
 24 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           1:08.01    1:14.55        
 25 Marcinuk, Stephen   15 Water Rats-CT        1:13.72    1:14.84        
 26 Chiu, Alex          15 LIAC-MR              1:16.01    1:16.24        
 27 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              1:15.56    1:17.58        
 28 Boate, Ryan Z       14 Badger-MR            1:14.93    1:18.93        
 29 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:21.69    1:19.99        
 30 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               1:10.81    1:20.65        
 31 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR            1:11.18    1:21.34        
 32 Stubbs, Paul L      15 Water Rats-CT        1:20.63    1:21.60        
 33 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:21.74        
 34 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:22.63        
 35 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               1:22.23    1:23.62        
 36 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:26.83        
 37 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            1:26.15    1:28.42        
 38 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE            1:22.07    1:28.82        
 39 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            1:25.29    1:34.44        
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:17.76  1980      T.McGuirk, LISC                             
                2:29.99  LIOP
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
                2:55.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE            2:35.46    2:29.67 LIOP   
    1:11.83 1:17.84                                                
  2 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.80    2:31.00 ZONE   
    1:12.59 1:18.41                                                
  3 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:27.90    2:32.12 ZONE   
    1:11.69 1:20.43                                                
  4 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:38.10 SRM    
    1:15.95 1:22.15                                                
  5 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:43.60 SRM    
    1:15.15 1:28.45                                                
  6 Strassberg, Amy     14 Badger-MR            2:51.74    2:44.05 SRM    
    1:18.01 1:26.04                                                
  7 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE            2:43.37    2:44.16 SRM    
    1:19.40 1:24.76                                                
  8 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:46.10    2:44.56 SRM    
    1:18.15 1:26.41                                                
  9 Chiappetta, Emma Z  13 Badger-MR            2:45.04    2:46.38 SRM    
    1:16.57 1:29.81                                                
 10 Conroy, Jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.11    2:47.73 JOS    
    1:19.34 1:28.39                                                
 11 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               2:49.14    2:50.57 JOS    
    1:21.44 1:29.13                                                
 12 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR            2:50.42    2:50.60 JOS    
    1:18.62 1:31.98                                                
 13 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:52.82    2:53.25 JOS    
    1:23.48 1:29.77                                                
 14 Coratti, Samantha   14 MSC-MR               2:53.20    2:54.51 JOS    
    1:24.23 1:30.28                                                
 15 Wursthorn, Dawn B   14 LIAC-MR              2:51.17    2:54.86 JOS    
    1:22.04 1:32.82                                                
 16 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            2:54.26    2:56.04        
    1:24.78 1:31.26                                                
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret   13 Middies-MR           2:53.06    2:56.29        
    1:21.79 1:34.50                                                
 18 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR               3:00.88    2:56.53        
    1:24.64 1:31.89                                                
 19 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               2:56.63    2:59.20        
    1:22.83 1:36.37                                                
 20 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               3:03.49    2:59.53        
    1:24.10 1:35.43                                                
 21 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            2:53.66    3:00.98        
    1:22.42 1:38.56                                                
 22 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              2:47.92    3:01.87        
    1:25.35 1:36.52                                                
 23 Aiello, Christina   13 MSC-MR               2:56.83    3:05.69        
    1:29.33 1:36.36                                                
 24 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE            3:12.30    3:10.76        
    1:27.46 1:43.30                                                
 25 Cweibel, Rebecca L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.34    3:12.49        
    1:28.20 1:44.29                                                
 26 Stridh, Karina L    13 GYWD-CT              3:09.41    3:14.38        
    1:26.56 1:47.82                                                
 27 Lu, Bonny S         13 Middies-MR           3:15.97    3:18.71        
    1:30.81 1:47.90                                                
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:14.72  1986      R.VanTassell, WPSC                          
                2:18.39  LIOP
                2:30.69  ZONE
                2:36.99  SRM
                2:49.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 CUBU-PV              2:23.75    2:19.67 ZONE   
    1:07.48 1:12.19                                                
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:26.32 ZONE   
    1:07.66 1:18.66                                                
  3 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.47    2:28.18 ZONE   
    1:10.57 1:17.61                                                
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.63    2:30.94 SRM    
    1:13.39 1:17.55                                                
  5 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:33.97 SRM    
    1:12.04 1:21.93                                                
  6 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.28    2:35.43 SRM    
    1:15.26 1:20.17                                                
  7 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.86    2:36.18 SRM    
    1:14.11 1:22.07                                                
  8 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            2:43.38    2:36.26 SRM    
    1:14.40 1:21.86                                                
  9 Jacobson, Matt A    13 Badger-MR            2:35.88    2:36.59 SRM    
    1:14.91 1:21.68                                                
 10 Platow, Danny H     14 Water Rats-CT        2:40.23    2:36.66 SRM    
    1:16.29 1:20.37                                                
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:43.87    2:37.30 JOS    
    1:14.62 1:22.68                                                
 12 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           2:34.47    2:38.55 JOS    
    1:12.94 1:25.61                                                
 13 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              2:50.86    2:47.37 JOS    
    1:19.91 1:27.46                                                
 14 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.47    2:50.42        
    1:19.55 1:30.87                                                
 15 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.51    2:51.09        
    1:20.25 1:30.84                                                
 16 O'Leary, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:55.65    2:51.14        
    1:19.86 1:31.28                                                
 17 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:59.03    2:53.48        
    1:19.56 1:33.92                                                
 18 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           3:00.87    3:04.79        
    1:27.92 1:36.87                                                
 19 Byrnes, TJ Z        13 MSC-MR               3:07.02    3:06.83        
    1:27.35 1:39.48                                                
 20 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           3:16.08    3:14.97        
    1:25.73 1:49.24                                                
 -- Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:58.59         DQ        
    1:27.82 1:40.22                                                
 
Event 35  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:14.24  1998      K.Sendrowski, LIAC                          
                2:27.19  SECT
                2:29.99  LIOP
                2:31.59  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E  15 CUBU-PV              2:16.68    2:21.32 SECT   
    1:06.94 1:14.38                                                
  2 Newell, Megan M     15 CUBU-PV              2:25.93    2:25.76 SECT   
    1:09.06 1:16.70                                                
  3 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:26.31 SECT   
    1:10.26 1:16.05                                                
  4 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              2:39.79    2:33.65 SRM    
    1:12.65 1:21.00                                                
  5 Zollo, Annmarie     16 Middies-MR           2:31.00    2:35.08 SRM    
      15.31 2:19.77                                                
  6 Koss, Keenan L      15 Water Rats-CT        2:34.59    2:35.77 SRM    
    1:13.59 1:22.18                                                
  7 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:32.76    2:36.10 SRM    
    1:13.83 1:22.27                                                
  8 Nugent, Claire M    16 Water Rats-CT        2:36.87    2:36.41 SRM    
    1:13.87 1:22.54                                                
  9 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:37.21 SRM    
    1:15.22 1:21.99                                                
 10 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               2:33.38    2:38.91 SRM    
    1:15.78 1:23.13                                                
 11 Kight, Allyson K    17 CUBU-PV              2:38.90    2:40.13 SRM    
    1:14.24 1:25.89                                                
 12 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:41.66 SRM    
    1:16.80 1:24.86                                                
 13 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            2:39.12    2:45.29 SRM    
    1:18.35 1:26.94                                                
 14 Ford, Susannah W    15 Squids-NE            3:02.61    2:46.25 SRM    
    1:17.57 1:28.68                                                
 15 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            2:58.17    2:46.41 SRM    
    1:19.33 1:27.08                                                
 16 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            2:49.45    2:49.63        
    1:21.62 1:28.01                                                
 17 Coratti, Marissa L  16 MSC-MR               2:48.28    2:50.53        
    1:21.37 1:29.16                                                
 18 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               2:45.14    2:54.50        
    1:19.48 1:35.02                                                
 19 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:58.14        
    1:21.68 1:36.46                                                
 -- Mitchell, Caitlin   17 MSC-MR               2:44.82         DQ        
    1:22.76 1:42.61                                                
 
Event 36  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:04.24  1995      J.DeBoyace, YMID                            
                2:13.59  SECT
                2:18.39  LIOP
                2:20.89  ZONE
                2:36.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neligan, Brendan Z  20 LIAC-MR              2:01.92    2:08.33 SECT   
    1:01.39 1:06.94                                                
  2 Miller, Ben S       16 CUBU-PV              2:17.58    2:17.07 LIOP   
    1:04.11 1:12.96                                                
  3 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:18.46 ZONE   
    1:04.77 1:13.69                                                
  4 Barrett, Kyle T     16 CUBU-PV              2:17.97    2:21.75 SRM    
    1:07.93 1:13.82                                                
  5 Levine, Peter M     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:23.24 SRM    
    1:07.43 1:15.81                                                
  6 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:24.91 SRM    
    1:10.10 1:14.81                                                
  7 McLaughlin, Jimmy   15 UN-CU-PV             2:22.01    2:25.99 SRM    
    1:09.92 1:16.07                                                
  8 Driscoll, Frisk X   16 Water Rats-CT        2:20.73    2:26.87 SRM    
    1:11.26 1:15.61                                                
  9 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.89    2:27.39 SRM    
    1:07.45 1:19.94                                                
 10 Rappold, Thomas E   20 CUBU-PV              2:15.80    2:27.59 SRM    
    1:05.91 1:21.68                                                
 11 Platow, David B     16 Water Rats-CT        2:30.36    2:29.23 SRM    
    1:13.25 1:15.98                                                
 12 Strassberg, Matt    15 Badger-MR            2:33.87    2:31.97 SRM    
    1:10.53 1:21.44                                                
 13 Marcinuk, Stephen   15 Water Rats-CT        2:31.51    2:33.29 SRM    
    1:13.47 1:19.82                                                
 14 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           2:38.89    2:39.35        
      11.20 2:28.15                                                
 15 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:44.31    2:48.38        
      12.74 2:35.64                                                
 16 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              2:53.31    2:51.36        
    1:21.34 1:30.02                                                
 
Event 37  Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                4:37.29  LIOP
                4:39.19  SECT
                4:57.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E  15 CUBU-PV              4:34.53    4:32.47 LIOP   
    1:06.70 1:09.02 1:08.99 1:07.76                                
  2 Fenn, Emily C       21 Water Rats-CT        4:24.42    4:35.24 LIOP   
    1:06.78 1:09.43 1:09.67 1:09.36                                
  3 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU-PV              4:36.42    4:36.17 LIOP   
    1:07.00 1:09.89 1:09.79 1:09.49                                
  4 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              4:30.98    4:38.01 SECT   
    1:07.70 1:10.60 1:11.30 1:08.41                                
  5 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              4:33.92    4:38.05 SECT   
    1:08.35 1:10.54 1:10.53 1:08.63                                
  6 Berg, Corey C       18 MSC-MR               4:31.93    4:38.28 SECT   
    1:09.06 1:10.34 1:10.36 1:08.52                                
  7 Physioc, Felice M   16 CUBU-PV              4:40.36    4:38.29 SECT   
    1:06.78 1:10.72 1:10.73 1:10.06                                
  8 Newell, Megan M     15 CUBU-PV              4:47.28    4:40.83 SRM    
    1:08.73 1:11.45 1:10.62 1:10.03                                
  9 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              4:42.90    4:42.95 SRM    
    1:08.40 1:11.61 1:12.22 1:10.72                                
 10 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE            4:37.70    4:45.48 SRM    
    1:07.92 1:12.21 1:12.58 1:12.77                                
 11 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE            4:31.31    4:47.24 SRM    
    1:08.57 1:12.62 1:12.86 1:13.19                                
 12 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              4:51.32    4:47.59 SRM    
    1:07.16 1:12.55 1:13.54 1:14.34                                
 13 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              4:47.57    4:48.27 SRM    
    1:09.38 1:12.96 1:13.64 1:12.29                                
 14 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              4:45.79    4:49.66 SRM    
    1:09.86 1:13.97 1:13.25 1:12.58                                
 15 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              4:43.26    4:51.62 SRM    
    1:08.77 1:14.55 1:14.43 1:13.87                                
 16 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            4:50.78    4:53.51 SRM    
    1:10.64 1:14.44 1:14.34 1:14.09                                
 17 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU-PV              4:49.80    4:53.70 SRM    
    1:09.45 1:14.07 1:15.53 1:14.65                                
 18 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              4:47.70    4:54.49 SRM    
    1:09.11 1:14.17 1:15.52 1:15.69                                
 19 Pederson, Nicole K  16 CUBU-PV              4:36.80    4:55.00 SRM    
    1:11.96 1:14.37 1:14.30 1:14.37                                
 20 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              4:55.41    4:55.01 SRM    
    1:11.81 1:14.71 1:14.75 1:13.74                                
 21 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              4:56.80    4:55.06 SRM    
    1:11.47 1:16.63 1:14.52 1:12.44                                
 22 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              4:49.43    4:55.21 SRM    
    1:10.64 1:14.70 1:15.04 1:14.83                                
 23 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE            4:56.50    4:56.45 SRM    
    1:13.15 1:15.46 1:15.38 1:12.46                                
 24 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              4:50.77    4:56.50 SRM    
    1:10.48 1:14.22 1:16.59 1:15.21                                
 25 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            4:47.10    4:56.81 SRM    
    1:11.45 1:15.58 1:15.63 1:14.15                                
 26 Schulman, Lauren P  19 Middies-MR           4:35.53    4:57.04 SRM    
    1:11.62 1:14.98 1:15.82 1:14.62                                
 27 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU-PV              4:44.46    4:57.85 SRM    
    1:08.92 1:14.97 1:18.00 1:15.96                                
 28 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              4:44.39    4:57.89 SRM    
    1:12.24 1:15.08 1:15.59 1:14.98                                
 29 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              4:58.27    4:58.37        
    1:12.77 1:15.62 1:15.59 1:14.39                                
 30 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              4:51.00    4:59.64        
    1:11.29 1:15.73 1:16.25 1:16.37                                
 31 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              5:22.70    5:01.19        
    1:12.29                 1:28.32                                
 32 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR            4:56.77    5:01.30        
    1:12.24 1:17.07 1:17.42 1:14.57                                
 33 Boehm, Stacey M     15 LIAC-MR              5:09.90    5:01.39        
    1:13.13 1:16.84 1:16.83 1:14.59                                
 34 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               4:59.18    5:01.68        
    1:12.20 1:16.85 1:16.57 1:16.06                                
 35 Nugent, Claire M    16 Water Rats-CT        4:56.27    5:02.01        
    1:14.19 1:17.98 1:16.72 1:13.12                                
 36 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              4:45.80    5:02.16        
    1:13.49 1:17.00 1:16.57 1:15.10                                
 37 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            4:44.44    5:02.26        
    1:11.40 1:17.11 1:17.21 1:16.54                                
 38 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                4:51.28    5:02.32        
    1:11.53 1:17.50 1:17.74 1:15.55                                
 39 Strassberg, Amy     14 Badger-MR            5:03.07    5:02.40        
    1:10.16 1:17.55 1:18.39 1:16.30                                
 40 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           4:51.21    5:02.51        
    1:10.71 1:17.17 1:18.04 1:16.59                                
 41 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           4:50.98    5:04.14        
    1:11.84 1:17.86 1:17.94 1:16.50                                
 42 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              4:58.39    5:04.80        
    1:13.86 1:18.39 1:17.79 1:14.76                                
 43 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                5:03.72    5:04.89        
    1:12.13 1:18.88 1:18.63 1:15.25                                
 44 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                4:50.31    5:05.20        
    1:10.73 1:17.34 1:18.82 1:18.31                                
 45 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              5:12.48    5:05.33        
    1:12.28 1:17.99 1:18.66 1:16.40                                
 46 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               5:11.97    5:05.71        
    1:14.00 1:17.36   59.47 1:34.88                                
 47 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            4:55.70    5:06.35        
    1:12.99 1:16.96 1:18.18 1:18.22                                
 48 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR            5:02.92    5:07.01        
    1:12.25 1:17.92 1:19.67 1:17.17                                
 49 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              4:57.95    5:07.60        
    1:11.54 1:18.21 1:19.74 1:18.11                                
 50 Duncan, Micki M     14 Squids-NE            5:07.95    5:07.61        
    1:12.98 1:19.87 1:19.43 1:15.33                                
 51 Bladek, Christina   16 Water Rats-CT        4:57.18    5:07.79        
    1:13.18 1:17.66 1:19.05 1:17.90                                
 52 Lukasik, Brittany   15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:06.09    5:07.83        
    1:11.68 1:20.13 1:20.20 1:15.82                                
 53 Ford, Susannah W    15 Squids-NE            4:52.66    5:08.06        
    1:13.25 1:18.68 1:18.91 1:17.22                                
 53 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE            4:59.14    5:08.06        
    1:12.88 1:18.69 1:18.64 1:17.85                                
 55 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           5:09.58    5:08.41        
    1:13.46 1:18.60 1:18.31 1:18.04                                
 56 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              4:50.28    5:08.71        
    1:12.73 1:18.14 1:19.19 1:18.65                                
 57 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 Badger-MR            4:54.23    5:08.84        
    1:11.35 1:18.53 1:19.73 1:19.23                                
 58 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              5:05.00    5:09.28        
    1:13.25 1:19.43 1:20.01 1:16.59                                
 59 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            4:47.92    5:09.61        
    1:13.82 1:19.12 1:19.07 1:17.60                                
 60 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR               5:07.10    5:09.77        
    1:14.27 1:19.51 1:19.06 1:16.93                                
 61 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR              5:32.91    5:09.80        
    1:15.56                 1:15.76                                
 62 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR              5:34.33    5:09.97        
    1:15.89 1:20.32 1:18.31 1:15.45                                
 63 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE            4:58.58    5:10.71        
    1:13.46 1:18.78 1:19.73 1:18.74                                
 64 Sutliff, Emily K    14 Squids-NE            5:02.78    5:11.24        
    1:14.83 1:19.15 1:19.07 1:18.19                                
 65 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               5:12.18    5:12.16        
    1:14.82 1:19.40 1:20.75 1:17.19                                
 66 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            5:14.74    5:13.07        
 67 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            4:55.73    5:13.56        
    1:15.23 1:19.50 1:19.79 1:19.04                                
 68 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:13.60        
    1:13.62                 1:41.54                                
 69 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            4:55.53    5:13.67        
    1:16.87 1:19.06 1:19.65 1:18.09                                
 70 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               5:44.46    5:13.79        
                    1:27.89 1:23.73                                
 71 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            4:49.04    5:14.04        
    1:16.90 1:20.21 1:18.27 1:18.66                                
 72 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               5:46.12    5:16.61        
    1:15.67 1:01.79 1:24.07 1:35.08                                
 73 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              5:13.10    5:17.52        
    1:14.99 1:21.73 1:22.45 1:18.35                                
 74 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            5:21.06    5:18.71        
    1:17.02 1:22.51 1:22.19 1:16.99                                
 75 Conroy, Jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              5:20.26    5:19.02        
    1:16.23 1:21.34 1:22.45 1:19.00                                
 76 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR               5:22.14    5:19.37        
    1:13.87 1:21.83 1:23.59 1:20.08                                
 77 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            5:13.20    5:20.89        
    1:15.29 1:21.81 1:22.42 1:21.37                                
 78 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               5:16.07    5:22.92        
    1:17.11 1:22.22 1:22.26 1:21.33                                
 79 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            5:04.78    5:24.83        
    1:17.95 1:22.37 1:22.50 1:22.01                                
 80 Wursthorn, Dawn B   14 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:25.12        
    1:18.04 1:23.06 1:23.34 1:20.68                                
 81 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            5:13.11    5:25.63        
    1:16.21 1:24.93 1:23.19 1:21.30                                
 82 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               5:31.67    5:25.95        
    1:17.94 1:24.63 1:23.71 1:19.67                                
 83 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               5:38.52    5:26.74        
    1:17.20 1:22.89 1:24.37 1:22.28                                
 84 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              5:14.00    5:27.04        
    1:15.58 1:23.74 1:23.57 1:24.15                                
 85 Watson, Robbin J    14 Water Rats-CT        5:34.43    5:28.16        
    1:15.17 1:24.75 1:25.05 1:23.19                                
 86 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              5:47.17    5:29.07        
    1:17.10   56.36 1:18.89 1:56.72                                
 87 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              5:22.14    5:31.10        
    1:18.57 1:23.95 1:24.47 1:24.11                                
 88 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              5:10.79    5:31.29        
    1:15.17 1:23.19 1:25.99 1:26.94                                
 89 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               5:35.59    5:33.53        
    1:16.40 1:27.27 1:26.85 1:23.01                                
 90 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               5:34.01    5:34.92        
    1:19.36 1:26.47 1:27.12 1:21.97                                
 91 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:35.58        
                    1:25.09 1:49.83                                
 92 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               5:28.50    5:37.96        
    1:20.99 1:24.86 1:26.03 1:26.08                                
 93 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR               5:22.74    5:38.87        
    1:16.26 1:27.25 1:28.94 1:26.42                                
 94 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            5:31.60    5:42.87        
    1:21.27 1:27.05 1:28.30 1:26.25                                
 95 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE            5:43.31    5:44.23        
    1:20.06 1:28.88 1:28.98 1:26.31                                
 96 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              5:58.65    5:47.45        
    1:18.60 1:00.94 1:26.71 2:01.20                                
 97 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               6:00.60    5:52.92        
    1:20.76 1:28.25 1:31.67 1:32.24                                
 98 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               6:07.36    6:03.50        
    1:23.84 1:32.94 1:35.58 1:31.14                                
 
Event 38  Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                4:18.59  SECT
                4:19.99  LIOP
                4:34.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neligan, Brendan Z  20 LIAC-MR              3:54.14    4:07.29 SECT   
    1:00.41 1:03.48 1:02.41 1:00.99                                
  2 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR              4:11.42    4:12.75 SECT   
    1:00.14 1:04.75 1:04.96 1:02.90                                
  3 Miller, Ben S       16 CUBU-PV              4:19.47    4:17.15 SECT   
    1:01.79 1:05.50 1:05.21 1:04.65                                
  4 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  15 CUBU-PV              4:19.39    4:18.59 SECT   
    1:01.20 1:06.16 1:06.57 1:04.66                                
  5 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              4:14.07    4:18.77 LIOP   
    1:01.61 1:06.64 1:06.61 1:03.91                                
  6 Dragelin, John B    16 CUBU-PV              4:21.82    4:20.09 SRM    
    1:02.12 1:06.50 1:07.00 1:04.47                                
  7 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              4:10.40    4:25.00 SRM    
    1:02.27 1:06.24 1:07.63 1:08.86                                
  8 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              4:32.06    4:29.76 SRM    
    1:04.36 1:08.86 1:09.44 1:07.10                                
  9 Driscoll, Frisk X   16 Water Rats-CT        4:25.71    4:29.98 SRM    
    1:04.30 1:08.75 1:09.53 1:07.40                                
 10 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              4:31.25    4:30.56 SRM    
    1:05.04 1:12.67 1:09.18 1:03.67                                
 11 Blood, AJ J         15 CUBU-PV              4:31.38    4:30.88 SRM    
    1:03.27 1:09.59 1:09.72 1:08.30                                
 12 Hudson, Henry Z     17 MSC-MR               4:25.02    4:31.50 SRM    
    1:03.04 1:08.37 1:10.40 1:09.69                                
 13 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 CUBU-PV              4:32.51    4:34.09 SRM    
    1:05.31 1:10.49 1:10.03 1:08.26                                
 14 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           4:34.44    4:34.53 SRM    
    1:04.93 1:10.48 1:10.25 1:08.87                                
 15 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              4:47.41    4:35.26        
    1:05.23 1:10.98 1:10.20 1:08.85                                
 16 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              4:50.30    4:35.89        
    1:07.09 1:11.79 1:09.30 1:07.71                                
 17 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              4:38.07    4:38.25        
    1:07.13 1:11.46 1:10.73 1:08.93                                
 18 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              4:23.68    4:38.76        
    1:07.11 1:11.17 1:10.82 1:09.66                                
 19 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              4:37.44    4:41.14        
    1:06.40 1:11.19 1:12.43 1:11.12                                
 20 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:30.56    4:41.40        
    1:04.88 1:11.85 1:12.86 1:11.81                                
 20 Hahn, David T       16 CUBU-PV              4:38.70    4:41.40        
    1:07.96 1:12.06 1:11.90 1:09.48                                
 22 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              4:48.55    4:41.51        
    1:06.54 1:12.51 1:12.73 1:09.73                                
 23 Platow, Danny H     14 Water Rats-CT        4:48.53    4:41.77        
    1:07.31 1:12.60 1:13.76 1:08.10                                
 24 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           4:49.63    4:42.26        
    1:05.73 1:11.82 1:12.92 1:11.79                                
 25 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               4:42.38    4:43.14        
    1:07.10 1:12.98 1:12.78 1:10.28                                
 26 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              4:38.59    4:43.54        
    1:07.93 1:11.73 1:13.20 1:10.68                                
 27 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              5:10.21    4:47.01        
    1:09.08 1:00.46 1:23.39 1:14.08                                
 28 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               5:31.42    4:47.80        
    1:07.42 1:13.51 1:13.98 1:12.89                                
 29 Brown, Jason P      16 Water Rats-CT        4:44.50    4:47.81        
    1:08.68 1:14.39 1:14.53 1:10.21                                
 30 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               4:56.12    4:47.87        
    1:06.81 1:00.06 1:17.84 1:23.16                                
 31 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           4:43.38    4:48.09        
    1:07.88 1:15.46 1:13.81 1:10.94                                
 32 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR              5:07.07    4:50.63        
    1:06.85 1:13.21 1:14.99 1:15.58                                
 33 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              4:46.57    4:51.05        
    1:08.46 1:13.23 1:14.77 1:14.59                                
 34 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              4:28.71    4:52.58        
    1:04.53 1:13.51 1:16.72 1:17.82                                
 35 Platow, David B     16 Water Rats-CT        5:02.27    4:54.13        
    1:10.38   57.09 1:18.33 1:28.33                                
 36 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               4:47.48    4:54.40        
    1:08.66 1:16.51 1:16.25 1:12.98                                
 37 Dunn, Michael S     15 Water Rats-CT        4:51.04    4:55.97        
    1:12.76 1:17.49 1:15.19 1:10.53                                
 38 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               4:42.91    4:55.98        
    1:12.95 1:15.89 1:15.74 1:11.40                                
 39 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            5:03.22    4:56.77        
    1:11.32 1:15.94 1:15.84 1:13.67                                
 40 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              4:43.34    4:57.17        
    1:09.11 1:17.00 1:18.12 1:12.94                                
 41 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               4:42.99    4:58.20        
    1:09.67 1:15.20 1:17.79 1:15.54                                
 41 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               5:30.00    4:58.20        
    1:10.97 1:16.53 1:16.77 1:13.93                                
 43 Marcinuk, Stephen   15 Water Rats-CT        4:51.36    4:58.27        
    1:13.00 1:17.59 1:16.02 1:11.66                                
 44 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               5:50.82    4:58.56        
    1:07.19 1:00.03 1:26.39 1:24.95                                
 45 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            5:10.00    4:59.62        
    1:12.56 2:10.11 1:36.95                                        
 46 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              4:48.39    5:00.50        
    1:07.52 1:16.24 1:17.56 1:19.18                                
 47 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               4:45.72    5:00.75        
    1:08.73 1:17.76 1:18.76 1:15.50                                
 48 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           5:13.78    5:00.81        
    1:11.28 1:15.75 1:17.00 1:16.78                                
 49 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            4:54.46    5:02.40        
    1:12.45 1:16.78 1:17.25 1:15.92                                
 50 Hughes, Mike Z      14 Badger-MR            5:02.63    5:03.08        
    1:12.70 1:17.67 1:18.24 1:14.47                                
 51 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            4:51.56    5:03.10        
    1:12.40 1:17.80 1:16.61 1:16.29                                
 52 Levine, Peter M     17 LIAC-MR              5:02.66    5:03.51        
    1:09.93 1:20.01 1:18.81 1:14.76                                
 53 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           4:50.22    5:05.34        
    1:14.47 1:18.08 1:18.53 1:14.26                                
 54 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE            4:49.98    5:05.38        
    1:13.72 1:17.75 1:18.40 1:15.51                                
 55 Novotny, Phillip G  14 Water Rats-CT        5:05.40    5:05.55        
    1:12.08 1:19.17 1:19.42 1:14.88                                
 56 Chiu, Alex          15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:06.50        
    1:11.74 1:18.10 1:19.29 1:17.37                                
 57 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE            5:08.58    5:07.63        
    1:14.04 1:20.05 1:18.75 1:14.79                                
 58 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               5:03.42    5:08.51        
    1:11.86 1:19.18 1:20.26 1:17.21                                
 59 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               5:19.56    5:09.18        
    1:13.20 1:18.96 1:00.54 1:36.48                                
 60 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           5:08.64    5:10.29        
    1:11.49 1:21.77 1:19.81 1:17.22                                
 61 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            5:04.05    5:10.42        
    1:14.22 1:18.87 1:19.81 1:17.52                                
 62 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               5:02.50    5:10.99        
    1:12.99 1:18.79 1:20.81 1:18.40                                
 63 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               5:11.59    5:11.73        
    1:13.19 1:19.83 1:20.30 1:18.41                                
 64 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              5:42.17    5:12.20        
    1:11.99 1:20.56 1:21.09 1:18.56                                
 65 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               5:13.59    5:13.19        
    1:13.71 1:20.03 1:20.40 1:19.05                                
 66 Stubbs, Paul L      15 Water Rats-CT        5:03.05    5:13.72        
    1:15.59 1:22.49 1:20.34 1:15.30                                
 67 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              5:10.29    5:14.82        
    1:11.24 1:19.96 1:22.17 1:21.45                                
 68 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              5:19.67    5:18.78        
    1:15.01 1:22.40 1:21.34 1:20.03                                
 69 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               5:26.73    5:19.38        
    1:15.98 1:28.19 1:18.78 1:16.43                                
 70 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               5:20.00    5:21.62        
    1:16.59 1:24.37 1:21.07 1:19.59                                
 71 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            5:18.91    5:26.24        
    1:17.41 1:23.44 1:23.60 1:21.79                                
 72 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           5:30.16    5:27.64        
    1:15.37 1:25.05 1:25.15 1:22.07                                
 73 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               5:19.48    5:28.84        
    1:15.17 1:25.10 1:26.80 1:21.77                                
 74 Kempler, Gordon N   13 Water Rats-CT        5:10.01    5:30.97        
    1:16.14 1:25.28 1:24.96 1:24.59                                
 75 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              5:14.56    5:31.45        
    1:16.83 1:24.51 1:26.35 1:23.76                                
 76 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               5:20.81    5:35.43        
    1:15.22 1:23.92 1:27.35 1:28.94                                
 77 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               5:11.24    5:40.21        
    1:21.92 1:29.68 1:27.75 1:20.86                                
 78 Derosa, Dominic J   14 Water Rats-CT        6:13.21    5:40.69        
    1:17.87 1:28.54 1:28.76 1:25.52                                
 79 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               6:04.36    5:41.22        
    1:21.32 1:28.14 2:51.76                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:10.32  1993      J.Foschi, LIAC                              
                2:13.09  LIOP
                2:22.99  SRM
                2:25.39  ZONE
                2:37.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                2:32.56    2:27.66 JOS    
    1:11.32 1:16.34                                                
  2 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR              2:31.76    2:32.30 JOS    
    1:13.25 1:19.05                                                
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:34.28    2:32.36 JOS    
    1:13.46 1:18.90                                                
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           2:35.01    2:32.67 JOS    
    1:14.03 1:18.64                                                
  5 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR               2:36.61    2:35.66 JOS    
    1:16.64 1:19.02                                                
  6 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           2:42.22    2:36.12 JOS    
    1:14.40 1:21.72                                                
  7 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           2:35.07    2:36.20 JOS    
    1:16.72 1:19.48                                                
  8 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE            2:39.79    2:36.46 JOS    
    1:17.86 1:18.60                                                
  9 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE            2:41.42    2:36.74 JOS    
    1:18.09 1:18.65                                                
 10 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE            2:39.42    2:37.96 JOS    
    1:16.94 1:21.02                                                
 11 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE            2:43.83    2:38.85        
    1:18.06 1:20.79                                                
 12 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR               2:30.95    2:39.72        
    1:15.65 1:24.07                                                
 13 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE            2:45.47    2:39.73        
    1:17.62 1:22.11                                                
 14 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              2:35.44    2:40.12        
    1:16.88 1:23.24                                                
 15 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:42.46        
    1:18.74 1:23.72                                                
 16 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:43.21        
    1:19.26 1:23.95                                                
 17 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              3:01.48    2:43.68        
    1:18.01 1:25.67                                                
 18 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.20        
    1:20.22 1:23.98                                                
 19 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE            2:42.71    2:44.26        
    1:19.65 1:24.61                                                
 20 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               3:02.15    2:44.33        
    1:21.84 1:22.49                                                
 21 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           2:42.70    2:44.70        
    1:18.81 1:25.89                                                
 22 Wyatt, Allison B    11 MSC-MR               2:50.89    2:47.91        
 23 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               2:48.18    2:50.57        
    1:21.97 1:28.60                                                
 24 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE            2:48.50    2:50.77        
    1:21.72 1:29.05                                                
 25 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR              2:46.57    2:50.87        
    1:22.87 1:28.00                                                
 26 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR               2:55.43    2:52.73        
    1:26.93 1:25.80                                                
 27 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               3:01.04    2:52.85        
    1:19.60 1:33.25                                                
 28 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE            3:02.00    2:53.56        
    1:22.75 1:30.81                                                
 29 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT              2:53.03    2:53.78        
    1:24.51 1:29.27                                                
 30 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE            2:58.35    2:54.18        
    1:24.05 1:30.13                                                
 31 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE            2:54.83    2:54.24        
    1:24.96 1:29.28                                                
 32 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE            2:47.11    2:55.12        
    1:24.00 1:31.12                                                
 33 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:55.77        
    1:25.11 1:30.66                                                
 34 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               2:57.91    2:59.01        
    1:25.65 1:33.36                                                
 35 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR               2:46.76    2:59.03        
    1:28.27 1:30.76                                                
 36 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE            3:02.30    2:59.10        
    1:25.68 1:33.42                                                
 37 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE            3:04.68    3:01.41        
    1:25.77 1:35.64                                                
 38 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.03    3:03.30        
    1:27.61 1:35.69                                                
 39 Brock, Brittany J   12 IA-MR                3:15.90    3:09.42        
    1:27.18 1:42.24                                                
 40 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               3:21.22    3:10.02        
    1:31.70 1:38.32                                                
 41 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                3:20.09    3:26.70        
    1:37.03 1:49.67                                                
 42 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               3:30.37    3:40.02        
    1:42.91 1:57.11                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:07.84  1992      D.Chang, HHH                                
                2:02.29  LIOP
                2:13.99  SRM
                2:25.39  ZONE
                2:36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.80    2:22.27 ZONE   
    1:08.71 1:13.56                                                
  2 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.31 JOS    
    1:10.85 1:15.46                                                
  3 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:27.72    2:26.64 JOS    
    1:11.15 1:15.49                                                
  4 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                2:30.10    2:28.03 JOS    
    1:11.03 1:17.00                                                
  5 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE            2:33.07    2:30.36 JOS    
    1:12.60 1:17.76                                                
  6 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           2:28.83    2:31.25 JOS    
    1:12.56 1:18.69                                                
  7 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR           2:36.57    2:33.34 JOS    
    1:13.13 1:20.21                                                
  8 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               2:31.65    2:34.55 JOS    
    1:14.58 1:19.97                                                
  9 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR           2:33.97    2:35.24 JOS    
    1:14.70 1:20.54                                                
 10 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           2:34.17    2:35.61 JOS    
    1:14.97 1:20.64                                                
 11 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE            2:49.32    2:36.89 JOS    
    1:17.25 1:19.64                                                
 12 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           2:43.07    2:39.15        
    1:17.44 1:21.71                                                
 13 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR               2:47.45    2:39.46        
    1:18.32 1:21.14                                                
 14 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           2:45.44    2:40.59        
    1:18.37 1:22.22                                                
 15 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           2:47.15    2:40.86        
    1:20.32 1:20.54                                                
 16 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE            2:43.72    2:42.87        
    1:18.47 1:24.40                                                
 17 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           2:48.38    2:44.07        
    1:21.24 1:22.83                                                
 18 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           2:46.57    2:45.12        
    1:19.65 1:25.47                                                
 19 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           2:47.69    2:47.18        
    1:21.52 1:25.66                                                
 20 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE            2:52.72    2:49.54        
    1:22.97 1:26.57                                                
 21 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR               2:57.27    2:50.54        
    1:24.89 1:25.65                                                
 22 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR       2:47.26    2:51.10        
    1:23.77 1:27.33                                                
 23 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               2:49.78    2:52.52        
    1:23.57 1:28.95                                                
 24 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               2:55.48    2:53.43        
    1:24.98 1:28.45                                                
 25 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               2:49.34    2:53.64        
    1:25.87 1:27.77                                                
 26 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.03    2:55.17        
    1:24.30 1:30.87                                                
 27 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               3:00.94    3:03.42        
    1:27.96 1:35.46                                                
 28 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR               3:15.20    3:04.51        
    1:27.64 1:36.87                                                
 29 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR           3:03.65    3:04.99        
    1:27.84 1:37.15                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:22.55  1982      S.Verderber, LISC                           
                2:44.69  ZONE
                3:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           2:45.46    2:31.86 ZONE   
    1:12.56 1:19.30                                                
  2 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR              2:42.83    2:40.20 ZONE   
    1:18.32 1:21.88                                                
  3 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.06    2:44.27 ZONE   
    1:17.83 1:26.44                                                
  4 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           2:57.31    2:45.05 JOS    
    1:20.44 1:24.61                                                
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              2:48.02    2:45.11 JOS    
    1:21.03 1:24.08                                                
  6 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.82    2:51.64 JOS    
    1:23.07 1:28.57                                                
  7 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           2:59.05    2:52.92 JOS    
    1:21.92 1:31.00                                                
  8 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:53.25 JOS    
    1:23.65 1:29.60                                                
  9 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE            2:51.63    2:53.88 JOS    
    1:24.51 1:29.37                                                
 10 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.88    2:54.18 JOS    
    1:24.08 1:30.10                                                
 11 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE            3:33.60    2:59.22 JOS    
    1:28.61 1:30.61                                                
 12 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           3:17.17    3:00.03 JOS    
    1:30.01 1:30.02                                                
 13 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE            3:08.25    3:02.20 JOS    
    1:32.09 1:30.11                                                
 14 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE            3:23.05    3:03.24 JOS    
    1:32.17 1:31.07                                                
 15 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           3:15.37    3:04.45 JOS    
    1:28.69 1:35.76                                                
 16 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE            3:44.17    3:04.72 JOS    
    1:31.64 1:33.08                                                
 17 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              3:10.02    3:13.20        
    1:31.13 1:42.07                                                
 18 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR               3:02.00    3:20.38        
    1:37.69 1:42.69                                                
 19 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               3:33.56    3:20.47        
    1:39.78 1:40.69                                                
 20 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               3:47.52    3:50.59        
    1:50.18 2:00.41                                                
 21 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               3:50.68    3:52.65        
    1:53.24 1:59.41                                                
 22 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               3:16.21    4:02.92        
    1:58.78 2:04.14                                                
 23 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               3:56.36    4:07.70        
    1:55.61 2:12.09                                                
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:20.99  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                2:44.69  ZONE
                3:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE            2:33.61    2:31.34 ZONE   
    1:13.29 1:18.05                                                
  2 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE            2:33.88    2:34.59 ZONE   
    1:15.97 1:18.62                                                
  3 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE            2:29.97    2:35.61 ZONE   
    1:16.73 1:18.88                                                
  4 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR               2:35.03    2:38.45 ZONE   
    1:16.95 1:21.50                                                
  5 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:50.54    2:45.21 JOS    
    1:21.98 1:23.23                                                
  6 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               2:41.91    2:45.66 JOS    
    1:20.03 1:25.63                                                
  7 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           2:49.81    2:49.89 JOS    
    1:24.74 1:25.15                                                
  8 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           2:50.80    2:51.57 JOS    
    1:25.65 1:25.92                                                
  9 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              2:52.38    2:52.89 JOS    
    1:22.80 1:30.09                                                
 10 Potter, Justin E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.78    2:58.99 JOS    
    1:27.83 1:31.16                                                
 11 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                3:06.86    3:00.59 JOS    
    1:26.24 1:34.35                                                
 12 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               3:11.71    3:03.39 JOS    
    1:30.23 1:33.16                                                
 13 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.14    3:03.64 JOS    
    1:28.09 1:35.55                                                
 14 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            3:37.78    3:07.36 JOS    
    1:29.64 1:37.72                                                
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:10.73        
    1:29.89 1:40.84                                                
 16 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               3:17.54    3:14.78        
    1:34.51 1:40.27                                                
 17 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               3:23.69    3:15.38        
    1:36.74 1:38.64                                                
 18 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               3:22.09    3:20.89        
    1:37.80 1:43.09                                                
 19 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               3:55.46    3:34.72        
    1:43.02 1:51.70                                                
 20 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               3:22.46    3:43.23        
    1:47.10 1:56.13                                                
 21 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               3:58.94    3:58.40        
    1:54.70 2:03.70                                                
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 29.60  2000      K.Masterson, LIAC                             
                33.29  ZONE
                36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.82      31.92 ZONE   
  2 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE              34.70      34.72 JOS    
  3 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR                 35.82      35.11 JOS    
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             35.78      36.50 JOS    
  5 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE              34.17      36.64 JOS    
  6 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE              34.72      36.66 JOS    
  7 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                37.05      36.72 JOS    
  8 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             36.97      37.28        
  9 Lyver, Kellie M     12 GAEL-MR                38.81      37.75        
 10 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR         39.96      37.88        
 11 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE              36.11      37.98        
 12 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  38.06      38.05        
 13 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE              36.58      38.25        
 14 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE              40.18      38.58        
 15 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR                 38.80      38.67        
 16 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             38.39      38.99        
 17 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                37.14      39.02        
 18 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR                 41.05      39.03        
 19 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             38.99      39.22        
 20 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.50        
 21 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE              38.02      39.58        
 22 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT                39.55      39.88        
 23 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE              38.53      39.95        
 24 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         41.51      40.08        
 25 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 40.79      40.24        
 26 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 41.43      40.40        
 27 Wyatt, Allison B    11 MSC-MR                 41.00      40.81        
 28 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                42.31      41.00        
 29 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                44.43      41.17        
 30 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR                42.98      42.02        
 31 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 42.47      42.48        
 32 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.26      42.75        
 33 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE              39.59      42.84        
 34 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                42.75      43.13        
 35 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                50.46      43.17        
 36 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE              43.49      43.25        
 37 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                  48.00      43.38        
 38 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR                41.72      43.46        
 39 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE              39.97      43.57        
 40 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  42.49      43.84        
 41 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                48.41      44.10        
 42 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                47.12      44.24        
 43 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR                 44.77      44.46        
 44 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE              43.56      44.66        
 45 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                46.53      45.27        
 46 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE              42.70      45.92        
 47 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  54.37      46.36        
 48 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                50.12      47.30        
 49 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                  47.49      47.38        
 50 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 48.11      48.18        
 51 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                49.97      52.12        
 52 Vializ, Arielle A   12 MSC-MR                 57.99      52.18        
 53 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR                 46.53      52.82        
 54 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR                 59.29      53.57        
 55 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR       1:12.30    1:10.18        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 28.47  1993      J.Landrio, TOI                                
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.70      31.45 ZONE   
  2 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                  37.86      33.02 ZONE   
  3 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 36.42      34.83 JOS    
  4 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  35.67      35.84 JOS    
  5 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.63 JOS    
  6 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR             39.35      37.18 JOS    
  7 Holek, Thomas       12 GAEL-MR                36.41      37.76 JOS    
  8 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                36.43      38.03        
  9 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             38.53      38.12        
 10 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             37.39      38.19        
 11 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE              38.29      39.21        
 12 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 39.83      39.59        
 13 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE              39.44      40.49        
 14 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE              39.19      40.87        
 15 Gray, Patrick L     12 North Shore-MR         39.67      40.95        
 16 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 51.25      40.99        
 17 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                  40.56      41.18        
 18 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR                43.85      41.21        
 19 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR                 40.99      41.58        
 20 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE              42.55      42.01        
 21 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             40.64      42.19        
 22 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR                 41.57      43.48        
 23 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 44.87      44.19        
 24 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR             48.36      45.47        
 25 Reiver, Andrew C    12 HYB-MR                 47.02      45.57        
 26 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             50.52      46.84        
 27 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                  45.55      50.74        
 28 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                56.69      52.46        
 29 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      53.82        
 30 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                  51.17      57.28        
 31 Gibson, Matthew     11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      59.82        
 -- Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                52.79         DQ        
 -- Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR             49.12         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR         44.49         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 32.71  2001      K.Bunster, CSC                                
                38.19  ZONE
                47.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR             36.59      35.24 ZONE   
  2 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR         36.40      37.10 ZONE   
  3 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                38.61      37.71 ZONE   
  4 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                42.00      38.84 JOS    
  5 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.94      39.80 JOS    
  6 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE              39.80      40.49 JOS    
  7 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 40.76      40.94 JOS    
  8 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR             42.45      41.27 JOS    
  9 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR             44.43      41.80 JOS    
 10 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 43.53      42.51 JOS    
 11 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.89      42.79 JOS    
 12 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         40.37      42.86 JOS    
 13 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.90      43.04 JOS    
 14 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR             42.71      43.52 JOS    
 15 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR                 47.60      43.96 JOS    
 16 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE              43.62      44.13 JOS    
 17 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR                38.00      44.35 JOS    
 18 Mannix, Christine    9 GAEL-MR                43.60      44.46 JOS    
 19 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR                43.60      45.15 JOS    
 20 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                44.23      45.19 JOS    
 21 Gspurning, Sonja    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.51      45.28 JOS    
 21 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE              45.12      45.28 JOS    
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:09.31      45.85 JOS    
 24 Blacker, Sara P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      45.88 JOS    
 25 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             49.45      46.60 JOS    
 26 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE              42.75      46.81 JOS    
 27 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT                44.15      47.03 JOS    
 28 Moore, Erica        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.82      47.08 JOS    
 29 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR         46.70      48.74        
 30 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE              51.93      50.14        
 31 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  55.80      50.49        
 32 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE              50.37      50.59        
 33 Browne, Sophie L     9 Middies-MR             50.97      51.53        
 34 Black, Gabrielle L   9 HYB-MR                 52.04      51.62        
 35 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR                 57.83      51.79        
 36 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR             51.10      51.82        
 37 Pope, Lauren A       9 Middies-MR             52.54      53.21        
 38 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 58.59      53.84        
 39 Condori, Stephanie   8 GYWD-CT                55.60      54.59        
 40 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR             57.36      55.09        
 41 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:04.56      56.27        
 42 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 54.91      56.50        
 43 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR              1:02.78      56.89        
 44 Fonti, Lauren A     10 HYB-MR               1:00.10      57.76        
 45 Kaplan, Alexis H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.30      58.68        
 46 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:11.16      59.94        
 47 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:02.70        
 48 Fulenwider, Meliss   8 Middies-MR             56.00    1:03.07        
 49 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:04.34        
 50 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:09.73    1:04.88        
 51 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:07.53        
 52 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:11.93        
 53 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR               1:03.50    1:12.39        
 54 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:12.46        
 55 Rohan, Alexa B       8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:13.39        
 56 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                1:07.38    1:13.64        
 57 Chen, Lillian        8 LIAC-MR              1:14.17    1:27.23        
 -- Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:16.20         DQ        
 -- Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.09         DQ        
 -- Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                1:03.86         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 32.23  1991      J.Landrio, TOI                                
                38.19  ZONE
                46.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  36.24      35.01 ZONE   
  2 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE              36.09      36.26 ZONE   
  3 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                35.76      36.45 ZONE   
  4 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE              35.81      37.10 ZONE   
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                 37.07      38.15 ZONE   
  6 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              38.19      38.79 JOS    
  7 Potter, Justin E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      40.62 JOS    
  8 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.53      41.02 JOS    
  9 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE              40.19      41.11 JOS    
 10 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             39.56      41.54 JOS    
 11 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                40.93      42.35 JOS    
 12 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 41.79      43.94 JOS    
 13 Nangle, JT T         9 Middies-MR             47.92      45.56 JOS    
 14 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR             41.65      45.89 JOS    
 15 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                45.93      46.10 JOS    
 16 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 45.34      46.19 JOS    
 17 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR                 50.15      46.36 JOS    
 18 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                48.74      46.69 JOS    
 19 Delginio, Michael    9 GYWD-CT                49.54      48.47        
 20 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR                55.41      49.57        
 21 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C  10 GAEL-MR                48.30      50.03        
 22 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:08.32      51.40        
 23 Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR           1:00.00      52.09        
 24 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                55.56      52.59        
 25 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                55.63      52.96        
 26 Lu, Michael S        9 Middies-MR             53.27      53.09        
 27 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR           1:01.12      54.42        
 28 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.92      55.04        
 29 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                54.24      55.98        
 30 Freiman, Andrew D   10 Middies-MR             59.78      56.78        
 31 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 51.39      58.04        
 32 Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR             58.14      58.42        
 33 Mitzian, Nick W     10 Middies-MR             53.39      59.16        
 34 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT              1:03.71    1:01.75        
 35 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                56.23    1:01.95        
 36 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:02.29        
 37 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:03.75        
 38 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:05.74        
 39 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:12.36    1:08.65        
 40 Rizzo, Ryan R        8 Squids-NE            1:09.55    1:11.97        
 41 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:12.65        
 42 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:23.66        
 43 Lee, Brian S         8 MSC-MR               1:36.37    1:32.65        
 -- Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:02.83         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Charlie F    10 Middies-MR           1:07.05         DQ        
 -- Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.63         DQ        
 -- Freiman, Ian M       8 Middies-MR           1:19.78         DQ        
 -- Munz, Jordan B       8 MSC-MR               1:03.00         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 32.14  1992      B.Sullivan, SIA                               
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      35.23 ZONE   
  2 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE              36.69      37.98 JOS    
  3 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                37.70      38.14 JOS    
  4 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR                37.32      38.29 JOS    
  5 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE              37.55      38.57 JOS    
  6 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR                36.62      38.61 JOS    
  7 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR                 37.46      39.20        
  8 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE              40.43      39.29        
  9 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.35      39.40        
 10 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         38.78      39.65        
 11 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             38.47      39.93        
 12 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             39.44      40.46        
 13 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE              41.54      40.68        
 14 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.87        
 15 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE              40.41      41.12        
 16 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR                 40.07      41.13        
 17 Lyver, Kellie M     12 GAEL-MR                40.99      41.23        
 18 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                39.63      41.26        
 19 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE              39.48      41.27        
 20 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR                 40.08      41.37        
 21 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE              44.28      41.52        
 22 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE              41.51      41.65        
 23 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             40.42      41.71        
 24 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR                 41.45      41.84        
 25 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      41.96        
 26 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE              41.83      41.97        
 27 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR                40.06      42.12        
 28 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE              42.01      42.20        
 29 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  40.34      42.32        
 30 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.41        
 31 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR                41.14      42.63        
 32 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT                39.79      42.72        
 33 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE              41.02      42.96        
 34 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                40.99      43.25        
 35 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE              41.86      43.27        
 36 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE              41.79      43.51        
 37 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  47.24      43.61        
 38 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                43.89      43.74        
 39 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                  43.84      44.42        
 40 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                43.85      44.57        
 41 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                42.84      44.65        
 42 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 45.02      44.84        
 43 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 43.65      45.58        
 44 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR                 45.57      45.70        
 45 Vializ, Arielle A   12 MSC-MR                 51.44      46.08        
 46 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                  47.85      46.21        
 47 Brock, Brittany J   12 IA-MR                  47.18      46.50        
 48 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 51.06      48.15        
 49 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR                 45.30      48.92        
 50 Moretti, Tiana M    11 IA-MR                  51.33      48.99        
 51 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                  49.29      49.81        
 52 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                47.74      49.87        
 53 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  48.30      50.43        
 54 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                50.10      51.23        
 55 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 56.66      53.06        
 56 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                53.81      54.11        
 57 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR       1:05.39    1:01.90        
 -- Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                48.27         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 29.48  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                35.89  ZONE
                39.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                33.50      34.21 ZONE   
  2 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      34.48 ZONE   
  3 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.51      35.30 ZONE   
  4 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.79 JOS    
  5 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE              36.69      36.99 JOS    
  6 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             37.58      37.59 JOS    
  7 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                  39.14      38.44 JOS    
  8 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             38.59      39.13 JOS    
  9 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             39.89      39.95 JOS    
 10 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR             39.36      40.58        
 11 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE              42.48      40.69        
 12 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE              39.98      41.04        
 13 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR             40.11      41.21        
 14 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR                 40.66      41.40        
 15 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             41.06      41.54        
 16 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR                 41.95      41.79        
 17 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR                40.50      42.22        
 18 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR             44.11      42.51        
 19 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                37.50      42.65        
 20 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR             43.09      42.78        
 21 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 42.34      43.13        
 22 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                  43.46      43.53        
 22 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                41.94      43.53        
 24 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE              43.23      43.55        
 25 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR                 48.37      45.26        
 26 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR             51.61      45.39        
 27 Gray, Patrick L     12 North Shore-MR         45.00      46.22        
 28 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 47.02      47.62        
 29 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             50.16      48.09        
 30 Reiver, Andrew C    12 HYB-MR                 54.53      50.57        
 31 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                53.06      52.51        
 32 Gibson, Matthew     11 North Shore-MR       1:15.00      55.06        
 33 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR         55.00      56.89        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 33.91  2003      S.Giberson, BASC                              
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR             38.30      38.58 ZONE   
  2 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      39.09 ZONE   
  3 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE              40.08      40.10 ZONE   
  4 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             42.80      42.08 JOS    
  5 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                41.58      42.26 JOS    
  6 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             41.36      42.93 JOS    
  7 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.34      43.17 JOS    
  8 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT                42.90      43.94 JOS    
  9 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR                 44.80      43.96 JOS    
 10 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 44.21      43.98 JOS    
 11 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.72      44.31 JOS    
 12 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 42.48      44.50 JOS    
 13 Moore, Erica        10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.92      44.76 JOS    
 14 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                45.01      45.07 JOS    
 15 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR                51.68      45.10 JOS    
 16 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         46.14      45.36 JOS    
 17 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR                44.43      45.41 JOS    
 18 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE              49.37      45.82 JOS    
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE              46.53      46.51 JOS    
 20 Aiello, Jennifer M  10 MSC-MR                 48.69      46.61 JOS    
 21 Gspurning, Sonja    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      46.67 JOS    
 22 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                48.98      46.96 JOS    
 23 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR                 46.57      47.17 JOS    
 24 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE              42.99      47.40 JOS    
 25 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE              46.80      47.43 JOS    
 26 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                45.87      47.57 JOS    
 27 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE              46.42      47.83        
 28 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  52.22      48.29        
 29 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR                 49.74      49.60        
 30 Fulenwider, Meliss   8 Middies-MR             52.60      50.28        
 31 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR                58.09      50.90        
 32 Browne, Sophie L     9 Middies-MR             49.96      51.14        
 33 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                1:00.74      51.24        
 34 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 50.42      51.26        
 35 Fonti, Lauren A     10 HYB-MR                 51.25      51.38        
 35 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR         47.80      51.38        
 37 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR             50.04      51.72        
 38 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR                 51.40      51.75        
 39 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  53.85      51.96        
 40 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 53.31      52.02        
 41 Black, Gabrielle L   9 HYB-MR                 58.00      52.16        
 42 Pope, Lauren A       9 Middies-MR             52.60      52.83        
 43 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                  58.47      52.86        
 44 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.02        
 45 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR         52.24      53.26        
 46 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         54.65      53.27        
 47 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR             53.02      53.44        
 48 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  56.44      53.69        
 49 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 54.27      54.43        
 50 Fabrizio, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR       1:01.78      54.68        
 51 Black, Maleah R      8 HYB-MR               1:06.05      56.62        
 52 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:02.86      56.88        
 52 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:06.49      56.88        
 54 Nofi, Chelsea E     10 HYB-MR               1:03.33      56.89        
 55 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                59.35      57.85        
 55 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  57.26      57.85        
 57 Rohan, Alexa B       8 North Shore-MR         54.89      58.57        
 58 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:08.09      58.92        
 59 Chen, Lillian        8 LIAC-MR              1:00.09      59.21        
 60 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.26      59.76        
 61 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:04.29      59.88        
 62 Kaplan, Alexis H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.14    1:00.87        
 63 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:15.11    1:01.34        
 64 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.12    1:01.56        
 65 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR              1:14.09    1:02.49        
 66 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:02.80        
 67 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:03.63        
 68 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:05.57    1:03.82        
 69 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               1:10.76    1:05.12        
 70 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR               1:05.92    1:07.67        
 71 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:18.27        
 72 Sack, Nicole M       6 OWA-MR               1:33.63    1:30.66        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 34.76  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                          
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE              37.75      38.22 ZONE   
  2 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE              35.41      38.50 ZONE   
  3 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                 38.74      40.47 JOS    
  4 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR                39.01      40.92 JOS    
  5 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  38.09      41.52 JOS    
  6 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                39.66      41.82 JOS    
  7 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR             39.02      42.97 JOS    
  8 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                42.84      43.17 JOS    
  9 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  44.41      43.29 JOS    
 10 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 41.00      44.00 JOS    
 11 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE              42.10      44.26 JOS    
 12 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.20      44.68 JOS    
 13 Nangle, JT T         9 Middies-MR             46.98      45.03 JOS    
 14 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.68      45.37 JOS    
 15 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                46.25      46.15 JOS    
 16 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR                 49.44      46.96 JOS    
 17 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              46.54      47.12 JOS    
 18 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                48.90      47.18 JOS    
 19 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                41.00      47.32 JOS    
 20 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  45.84      47.59 JOS    
 21 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 46.63      47.66        
 22 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR                47.72      48.14        
 23 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 49.23      49.82        
 24 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR             52.90      50.12        
 25 Lynch, Charlie F    10 Middies-MR             54.41      50.48        
 26 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 49.11      50.53        
 27 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR                 54.34      50.60        
 28 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C  10 GAEL-MR                46.53      51.23        
 29 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR                53.09      51.61        
 30 Freiman, Ian M       8 Middies-MR             57.85      51.66        
 31 Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR             53.19      52.14        
 32 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                  46.87      52.77        
 33 Delginio, Michael    9 GYWD-CT                52.65      53.84        
 34 Freiman, Andrew D   10 Middies-MR             54.73      53.86        
 35 Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR             56.17      54.68        
 36 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                54.94      54.79        
 37 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT                55.05      55.15        
 38 Lu, Michael S        9 Middies-MR             56.90      55.17        
 39 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR                55.54      56.05        
 40 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                55.11      56.12        
 41 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:12.89      56.61        
 42 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR                53.62      56.65        
 43 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR                 55.37      57.22        
 44 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               1:00.28      57.23        
 45 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.14    1:00.41        
 46 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:01.75    1:00.62        
 47 Lee, Brian S         8 MSC-MR               1:07.08    1:01.58        
 48 Rizzo, Ryan R        8 Squids-NE            1:04.16    1:02.42        
 49 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR               1:05.77    1:04.12        
 50 Kaplan, Greg         9 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:09.90        
 51 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:23.78    1:10.82        
 52 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:18.91    1:11.03        
 -- Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                50.11         DQ        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               1:22.55         DQ        
 -- Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.44         DQ        
 -- Munz, Jordan B       8 MSC-MR                 57.00         DQ        
 -- Mitzian, Nick W     10 Middies-MR             59.12         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:17.40  2001      A.Clemens, BASC                             
                1:18.29  LIOP
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  SRM
                1:35.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           1:29.48    1:29.09 JOS    
  2 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:34.29    1:29.47 JOS    
  3 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT              1:29.04    1:30.17 JOS    
  4 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:32.75    1:31.39 JOS    
  5 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE            1:32.93    1:32.45 JOS    
  6 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.06    1:32.69 JOS    
  7 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               1:36.16    1:33.32 JOS    
  8 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:34.53 JOS    
  9 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR               1:36.87    1:35.45 JOS    
 10 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE            1:33.15    1:36.49        
 11 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:39.74    1:36.55        
 11 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:36.55        
 13 Wyatt, Allison B    11 MSC-MR               1:32.53    1:36.59        
 14 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE            1:33.30    1:37.01        
 15 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE            1:37.15    1:37.73        
 16 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               1:37.54    1:38.66        
 17 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR              1:36.52    1:39.22        
 18 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE            1:38.84    1:40.05        
 19 Haspel, Allison D   11 LIAC-MR              1:36.98    1:41.19        
 20 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:42.52    1:41.39        
 21 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE            1:41.10    1:41.75        
 22 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR               1:38.00    1:42.06        
 23 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE            1:38.01    1:43.47        
 24 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE            1:44.17    1:43.61        
 25 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE            1:37.36    1:43.89        
 26 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:44.54    1:44.52        
 27 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:38.59    1:44.74        
 28 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR               1:43.05    1:44.82        
 29 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:40.73    1:44.83        
 30 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR               1:44.04    1:46.03        
 31 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE            1:51.65    1:46.29        
 32 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:47.27    1:46.36        
 33 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:47.11        
 34 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE            1:49.35    1:47.16        
 35 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR              1:46.59    1:49.41        
 36 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                2:01.11    1:50.26        
 37 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE            1:43.73    1:50.72        
 38 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR               2:09.11    1:51.56        
 39 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR              1:51.62    1:54.98        
 40 Vializ, Arielle A   12 MSC-MR               2:01.07    1:59.13        
 41 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              1:56.67    1:59.64        
 42 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR               2:04.20    2:00.85        
 43 Moretti, Tiana M    11 IA-MR                2:05.06    2:02.47        
 44 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE            2:15.51    2:03.23        
 45 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR               2:00.02    2:09.94        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.21  1994      C.Miller, LIAC                              
                1:12.49  LIOP
                1:19.99  SRM
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holek, Thomas       12 GAEL-MR              1:26.62    1:28.82 JOS    
  2 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:33.73 JOS    
  3 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:35.01    1:34.62 JOS    
  4 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           1:35.16    1:36.50 JOS    
  5 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:38.08    1:38.29        
  6 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:40.36    1:38.56        
  7 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE            1:37.72    1:39.14        
  8 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                1:41.82    1:41.33        
  9 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE            1:32.99    1:41.68        
 10 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           1:42.38    1:43.31        
 11 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE            1:48.17    1:45.64        
 12 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:50.11    1:47.16        
 13 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:47.75    1:48.48        
 14 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR               1:50.00    1:49.57        
 15 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:48.95    1:49.76        
 16 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE            1:47.42    1:49.93        
 17 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:50.96        
 18 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR           1:50.47    1:51.67        
 19 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.96    1:54.83        
 20 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:55.75        
 21 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    2:00.88        
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:23.26  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                              
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:36.03    1:35.63 ZONE   
  2 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE            1:35.27    1:36.78 ZONE   
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.54    1:37.30 ZONE   
  4 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           1:39.26    1:39.61 JOS    
  5 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           1:43.05    1:39.89 JOS    
  6 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.04    1:41.88 JOS    
  7 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR           1:43.71    1:43.80 JOS    
  8 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:45.65    1:46.49 JOS    
  9 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR       1:43.89    1:47.88 JOS    
 10 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:47.73    1:48.45 JOS    
 11 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:53.46    1:48.60 JOS    
 12 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:49.22 JOS    
 13 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               1:52.62    1:50.19 JOS    
 14 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR               2:21.79    1:51.02 JOS    
 15 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR           1:51.46    1:53.79 JOS    
 16 Blacker, Sara P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.98    1:53.92 JOS    
 17 Moore, Erica        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.21    1:54.37 JOS    
 18 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:54.70    1:54.63 JOS    
 19 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR       1:50.49    1:55.02 JOS    
 20 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:59.81    1:55.76 JOS    
 21 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              1:52.56    1:56.16 JOS    
 22 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR               2:07.26    1:57.40        
 23 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE            2:04.60    1:59.41        
 24 Browne, Sophie L     9 Middies-MR           2:05.81    2:01.10        
 25 Aiello, Jennifer M  10 MSC-MR               2:05.35    2:01.20        
 26 Fulenwider, Meliss   8 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:03.61        
 27 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               2:05.41    2:04.40        
 28 Pope, Lauren A       9 Middies-MR           2:20.00    2:04.99        
 29 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE            2:04.24    2:05.12        
 30 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:09.00        
 31 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE            2:25.17    2:12.71        
 32 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:13.83        
 33 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR              2:23.93    2:15.96        
 34 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR           2:26.54    2:16.31        
 35 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              2:37.97    2:28.51        
 36 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                2:40.08    3:01.98        
 -- Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:23.34  1990      C.Helin, TVSC                               
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:34.44    1:33.88 ZONE   
  2 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE            1:42.25    1:39.79 JOS    
  3 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE            1:43.46    1:40.32 JOS    
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:39.91    1:46.55 JOS    
  5 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              1:40.59    1:47.07 JOS    
  6 Potter, Justin E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.12    1:50.12 JOS    
  7 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE            1:51.00    1:50.94 JOS    
  8 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR              1:52.74    1:51.66 JOS    
  9 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.65 JOS    
 10 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.09    1:55.05 JOS    
 11 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:59.15    1:58.18        
 12 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:56.75    1:58.57        
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:02.81        
 14 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               2:12.38    2:04.35        
 15 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR           2:23.37    2:05.41        
 16 Mitzian, Nick W     10 Middies-MR           2:16.62    2:07.59        
 17 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT              2:10.00    2:08.27        
 18 Lu, Michael S        9 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:09.83        
 19 Freiman, Andrew D   10 Middies-MR           2:22.56    2:15.01        
 20 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                2:01.20    2:15.99        
 21 Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR           2:11.38    2:16.13        
 22 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              2:18.30    2:29.13        
 23 Freiman, Ian M       8 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:29.41        
 -- Lynch, Charlie F    10 Middies-MR           2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR           2:32.60         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:00.92  1997      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                1:01.89  LIOP
                1:05.99  SRM
                1:06.79  ZONE
                1:12.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.09    1:09.65 JOS    
  2 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.08    1:09.94 JOS    
  3 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           1:10.38    1:10.41 JOS    
  4 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:11.47 JOS    
  5 Berg, Shea P        12 MSC-MR               1:09.42    1:11.69 JOS    
  6 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:12.57    1:11.90 JOS    
  7 Haron, Carleigh A   12 Squids-NE            1:13.92    1:12.24 JOS    
  8 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:13.07    1:12.64 JOS    
  9 Izzo, Stephanie C   12 Squids-NE            1:12.37    1:12.96 JOS    
 10 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR              1:10.09    1:13.17        
 11 Lincoln, Flynn      12 Squids-NE            1:12.55    1:13.20        
 12 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR              1:12.62    1:14.03        
 13 Rizzo, Livia C      12 Squids-NE            1:14.89    1:14.08        
 14 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:21.78    1:14.53        
 15 Ringer, Talia L     12 Squids-NE            1:15.48    1:14.64        
 16 Guarino, Nicole C   12 OWA-MR               1:18.07    1:14.92        
 17 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:13.94    1:14.93        
 18 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.05        
 19 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:16.55    1:15.44        
 20 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:22.19    1:15.55        
 21 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:15.59        
 22 Lyver, Kellie M     12 GAEL-MR              1:16.84    1:15.80        
 23 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:15.88        
 24 Tapley, Elizabeth   12 Squids-NE            1:13.51    1:15.98        
 25 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:16.39        
 26 Tibbetts, Andie W   11 Squids-NE            1:16.79    1:16.82        
 27 Watson, Katie J     11 MSC-MR               1:18.27    1:17.26        
 28 Klein, Talia F      12 Squids-NE            1:14.67    1:17.27        
 29 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:21.50    1:17.36        
 30 Wyatt, Allison B    11 MSC-MR               1:18.46    1:17.53        
 31 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               1:21.36    1:17.69        
 32 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:19.38    1:18.49        
 33 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR               1:19.41    1:18.81        
 34 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:18.34    1:19.37        
 35 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               1:21.63    1:20.50        
 36 Lynch, Katie        12 GYWD-CT              1:19.49    1:20.53        
 37 Thomas, Jennifer E  11 Squids-NE            1:21.72    1:21.45        
 38 Walker, Nina T      11 Squids-NE            1:20.72    1:21.64        
 39 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.78        
 40 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:21.80        
 41 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                1:25.03    1:21.85        
 42 Rizzo, Coleen F     11 Squids-NE            1:20.02    1:22.05        
 43 Weber, Andrea K     12 Squids-NE            1:22.64    1:22.55        
 44 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:23.37        
 45 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:18.52    1:23.44        
 46 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                1:31.66    1:23.71        
 47 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:23.86        
 48 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:24.30        
 49 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                1:25.83    1:24.49        
 50 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:24.56        
 51 Munz, Brenna A      11 MSC-MR               1:22.09    1:24.91        
 52 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:25.79        
 53 Mercurio, Jenelle   12 Squids-NE            1:24.52    1:26.58        
 54 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR               1:24.72    1:27.62        
 55 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               1:28.99    1:27.90        
 56 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:28.01        
 57 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:28.11        
 58 Haspel, Allison D   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.69    1:28.58        
 59 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.33        
 59 Brock, Brittany J   12 IA-MR                1:28.16    1:29.33        
 61 Caputo, Callie E    11 HYB-MR               1:38.85    1:29.85        
 62 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:29.96        
 63 Vializ, Arielle A   12 MSC-MR               1:39.50    1:34.05        
 64 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:34.82        
 65 Pitrelli, Christin  11 IA-MR                1:35.77    1:35.94        
 66 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR               1:38.79    1:36.20        
 67 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               1:39.49    1:41.61        
 68 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR              1:38.74    1:42.02        
 69 Moretti, Tiana M    11 IA-MR                1:41.13    1:44.75        
 70 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   11 North Shore-MR       2:05.19    2:00.64        
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 59.18  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                56.29  LIOP
                59.99  SRM
              1:06.79  ZONE
              1:13.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.17    1:04.16 ZONE   
  2 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:04.36 ZONE   
  3 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:06.74 ZONE   
  4 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:06.78 ZONE   
  5 Deluca, Paolo L     12 Squids-NE            1:09.98    1:07.20 JOS    
  6 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:09.78    1:09.62 JOS    
  7 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           1:09.37    1:10.16 JOS    
  8 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR               1:14.19    1:10.54 JOS    
  9 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                1:10.88    1:10.96 JOS    
 10 Dunn, William C     11 Squids-NE            1:13.41    1:11.33 JOS    
 11 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:13.49    1:11.38 JOS    
 12 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:11.97 JOS    
 13 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:12.29    1:12.37 JOS    
 14 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR           1:13.33    1:12.59 JOS    
 15 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:12.56    1:13.94 JOS    
 16 Cai, Joseph         12 Squids-NE            1:13.61    1:14.45        
 17 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:17.42    1:15.42        
 18 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:14.96    1:15.48        
 19 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:17.51    1:15.94        
 20 Holek, Thomas       12 GAEL-MR              1:18.99    1:16.15        
 21 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR               1:17.93    1:16.99        
 22 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:17.29        
 23 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:16.17    1:17.58        
 24 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           1:18.29    1:18.12        
 25 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.42    1:18.37        
 26 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               1:21.11    1:18.38        
 27 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:19.71    1:19.23        
 28 Schaedtler, Andrew  11 IA-MR                1:22.87    1:20.32        
 29 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               1:23.93    1:20.49        
 30 Eve, Graham W       12 Squids-NE            1:23.17    1:20.52        
 31 Coleman, Matthew    12 North Shore-MR       1:17.07    1:20.60        
 32 Gray, Patrick L     12 North Shore-MR       1:18.35    1:20.66        
 33 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR               1:26.33    1:20.90        
 34 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:22.01        
 35 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR           1:21.82    1:22.26        
 36 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               1:23.12    1:25.33        
 37 Schreck, Eric       12 IA-MR                1:31.08    1:25.68        
 38 Drago, Adam N       11 IA-MR                1:27.82    1:26.08        
 39 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:19.51    1:27.24        
 40 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR           1:22.67    1:28.72        
 41 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR           1:37.04    1:29.15        
 42 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:29.26        
 43 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:31.14        
 44 Reiver, Andrew C    12 HYB-MR               1:38.71    1:33.57        
 45 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               1:27.70    1:34.43        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.61  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                              
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           1:11.28    1:10.38 ZONE   
  2 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:14.15 ZONE   
  3 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:14.65    1:15.47 JOS    
  4 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           1:17.35    1:16.28 JOS    
  5 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:16.75 JOS    
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:16.77 JOS    
  7 Song, Kelin         10 Squids-NE            1:18.93    1:19.10 JOS    
  8 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.76 JOS    
  9 Simonetti, Christi  10 North Shore-MR       1:17.69    1:20.34 JOS    
 10 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:22.85    1:21.79 JOS    
 11 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:22.01 JOS    
 12 Leblanc, Tina G     10 Squids-NE            1:27.08    1:22.33 JOS    
 13 Spinazzola, Bianca   8 Squids-NE            1:26.77    1:22.86 JOS    
 14 Mannix, Christine    9 GAEL-MR              1:24.82    1:23.88 JOS    
 15 Haron, Courtney D   10 Squids-NE            1:25.43    1:24.01 JOS    
 16 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:22.54    1:24.72 JOS    
 17 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.35    1:24.89 JOS    
 18 Hoffman, Shekinah    9 MSC-MR               1:27.36    1:25.20 JOS    
 19 Gspurning, Sonja    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.81    1:25.32 JOS    
 20 Spinazzola, Angeli   8 Squids-NE            1:27.00    1:26.01 JOS    
 21 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              1:24.06    1:26.25 JOS    
 22 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:26.27 JOS    
 23 Mercurio, Alana N   10 Squids-NE            1:37.30    1:29.84        
 24 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:31.21    1:30.30        
 25 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               1:31.30    1:30.32        
 26 Moore, Erica        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.03    1:30.62        
 27 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR               1:31.70    1:31.89        
 28 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR           1:32.61    1:32.46        
 29 Narus, Jessica L    10 North Shore-MR       1:31.89    1:34.31        
 30 Donnelly, Alexandr   9 North Shore-MR       1:39.78    1:34.95        
 31 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               1:32.33    1:35.17        
 32 Blacker, Sara P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.10    1:35.38        
 33 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:35.49        
 34 Aiello, Jennifer M  10 MSC-MR               1:39.49    1:35.55        
 35 Watson, Carly E      9 MSC-MR               1:34.12    1:35.81        
 36 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               1:44.74    1:37.26        
 37 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:54.27    1:41.71        
 38 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.06    1:41.97        
 39 Browne, Sophie L     9 Middies-MR           1:43.67    1:42.18        
 40 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:52.01    1:42.27        
 41 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.64    1:43.05        
 42 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.68    1:43.48        
 43 Condori, Stephanie   8 GYWD-CT              1:51.15    1:44.13        
 44 Fonti, Lauren A     10 HYB-MR               1:45.17    1:44.49        
 45 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR           1:51.98    1:45.36        
 46 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                1:26.60    1:45.64        
 47 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                2:08.11    1:45.80        
 48 Nofi, Chelsea E     10 HYB-MR               1:46.00    1:45.83        
 49 Fulenwider, Meliss   8 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:47.34        
 50 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:49.01    1:48.44        
 51 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:49.24        
 52 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:56.02    1:49.82        
 53 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               2:00.90    1:50.13        
 54 Pope, Lauren A       9 Middies-MR           1:42.66    1:50.31        
 55 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:53.85    1:50.81        
 56 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:50.18    1:51.71        
 57 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               1:50.17    1:52.50        
 58 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.09    1:53.71        
 59 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               2:11.47    1:54.65        
 60 Chen, Lillian        8 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:54.77        
 61 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                2:02.67    1:55.13        
 62 Kaplan, Alexis H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.18    1:57.84        
 63 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR              1:54.09    1:59.17        
 64 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                2:10.06    2:00.06        
 65 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.57    2:01.06        
 66 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:11.84    2:06.96        
 67 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    2:07.29        
 68 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               2:10.29    2:13.91        
 69 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              2:28.74    2:40.41        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:04.16  1986      D.VanTassell, WPSC                          
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, John J      10 Squids-NE            1:11.64    1:10.63 ZONE   
  2 Lachance, Ben N     10 Squids-NE            1:11.59    1:10.76 ZONE   
  3 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              1:11.99    1:11.35 ZONE   
  4 Spinazzola, Luca M  10 Squids-NE            1:09.76    1:11.85 ZONE   
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR               1:10.68    1:12.36 ZONE   
  6 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:14.83 ZONE   
  7 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:16.93 JOS    
  8 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:21.51    1:19.02 JOS    
  9 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:18.63    1:19.53 JOS    
 10 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              1:19.32    1:19.56 JOS    
 11 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:19.71 JOS    
 12 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:19.72 JOS    
 13 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.16    1:20.30 JOS    
 14 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                1:27.57    1:24.40 JOS    
 15 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.89    1:25.03 JOS    
 16 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:35.47    1:26.88 JOS    
 17 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               1:23.20    1:28.07        
 18 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:31.74    1:28.87        
 19 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               1:38.08    1:29.09        
 20 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                1:27.06    1:29.19        
 21 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               1:31.03    1:30.55        
 22 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR           1:33.12    1:30.64        
 23 Nangle, JT T         9 Middies-MR           1:25.13    1:31.62        
 24 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:31.77        
 25 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:32.69        
 26 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.74    1:33.91        
 27 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C  10 GAEL-MR              1:35.15    1:34.20        
 28 Delginio, Michael    9 GYWD-CT              1:42.61    1:35.05        
 29 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:35.36        
 30 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:35.55        
 31 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:43.05    1:36.08        
 32 Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR           1:42.49    1:39.00        
 33 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:46.54    1:39.54        
 34 Freiman, Andrew D   10 Middies-MR           1:45.93    1:40.77        
 35 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                1:56.91    1:41.62        
 36 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               1:23.79    1:42.05        
 37 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:42.98        
 38 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.32    1:43.00        
 39 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:47.03        
 40 Lu, Michael S        9 Middies-MR           1:46.01    1:47.72        
 41 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT              1:48.71    1:49.93        
 42 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:51.29        
 43 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:51.60        
 44 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.70    1:51.68        
 45 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:48.56    1:52.60        
 46 Lynch, Charlie F    10 Middies-MR           1:53.84    1:53.03        
 47 Rizzo, Ryan R        8 Squids-NE            2:03.17    1:55.13        
 48 Freiman, Ian M       8 Middies-MR           1:56.48    1:57.96        
 49 Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR           1:52.07    1:58.14        
 50 Mitzian, Nick W     10 Middies-MR           1:55.79    1:59.22        
 51 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               2:38.55    2:00.46        
 52 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.26    2:03.41        
 53 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    2:05.75        
 54 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               2:21.76    2:18.95        
 55 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    2:19.06        
 56 Lee, Brian S         8 MSC-MR               2:00.00    2:22.12        
 57 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               2:45.11    2:31.56        
 58 Munz, Jordan B       8 MSC-MR               1:40.00    2:46.73        
 
Event 59  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:21.74  2002      J.Smit, TVSC                                
                2:31.19  LIOP
                2:37.99  ZONE
                2:42.99  SRM
                2:50.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:29.89    2:30.59 LIOP   
    1:09.27 1:21.32                                                
  2 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE            2:25.73    2:33.02 ZONE   
    1:12.04 1:20.98                                                
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R   13 Badger-MR            2:36.50    2:34.88 ZONE   
    1:14.31 1:20.57                                                
  4 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.32    2:35.80 ZONE   
    1:14.09 1:21.71                                                
  5 Kiernan, Erin       13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:36.40 ZONE   
    1:14.32 1:22.08                                                
  6 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.02    2:37.85 ZONE   
    1:14.01 1:23.84                                                
  7 Pandolfo, Julia     14 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:41.41 SRM    
    1:18.06 1:23.35                                                
  8 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.72    2:41.72 SRM    
    1:17.72 1:24.00                                                
  9 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            2:42.85    2:42.06 SRM    
    1:20.29 1:21.77                                                
 10 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:42.32    2:42.25 SRM    
    1:19.44 1:22.81                                                
 11 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:38.44    2:42.26 SRM    
    1:14.59 1:27.67                                                
 12 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:43.08 JOS    
    1:19.75 1:23.33                                                
 13 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE            2:43.69    2:44.02 JOS    
    1:18.27 1:25.75                                                
 14 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.19 JOS    
    1:15.61 1:28.58                                                
 15 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            2:45.43    2:45.06 JOS    
    1:22.34 1:22.72                                                
 16 Duncan, Micki M     14 Squids-NE            2:47.60    2:45.20 JOS    
    1:20.12 1:25.08                                                
 17 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:45.90 JOS    
    1:17.03 1:28.87                                                
 18 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            2:46.82    2:46.15 JOS    
    1:21.60 1:24.55                                                
 19 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            2:49.07    2:46.52 JOS    
    1:19.97 1:26.55                                                
 20 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE            2:51.67    2:48.90 JOS    
    1:21.59 1:27.31                                                
 21 Watson, Robbin J    14 Water Rats-CT        2:56.47    2:51.32        
    1:22.71 1:28.61                                                
 22 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.08    2:51.68        
    1:23.36 1:28.32                                                
 23 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            2:46.58    2:52.41        
    1:22.39 1:30.02                                                
 24 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:51.25    2:52.69        
    1:25.57 1:27.12                                                
 25 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            2:45.41    2:53.86        
    1:27.70 1:26.16                                                
 26 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            2:53.37    2:53.90        
    1:21.86 1:32.04                                                
 27 Sutliff, Emily K    14 Squids-NE            2:52.38    2:54.56        
    1:22.85 1:31.71                                                
 28 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           2:55.90    2:54.65        
    1:25.12 1:29.53                                                
 29 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            2:48.22    2:54.74        
    1:24.23 1:30.51                                                
 30 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            2:51.66    2:55.60        
    1:25.00 1:30.60                                                
 31 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              2:56.29    2:55.66        
    1:22.72 1:32.94                                                
 32 Aiello, Christina   13 MSC-MR               2:52.11    2:56.81        
    1:26.36 1:30.45                                                
 33 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    2:57.31        
    1:25.25 1:32.06                                                
 34 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.45    2:58.06        
    1:27.52 1:30.54                                                
 35 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:58.97        
    1:22.27 1:36.70                                                
 36 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE            3:06.61    2:59.82        
    1:29.37 1:30.45                                                
 37 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE            3:00.77    3:00.38        
    1:25.97 1:34.41                                                
 38 Lu, Bonny S         13 Middies-MR           2:59.75    3:02.19        
    1:26.36 1:35.83                                                
 39 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              3:03.57    3:02.44        
    1:27.07 1:35.37                                                
 40 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               3:04.49    3:03.21        
    1:27.36 1:35.85                                                
 41 Laureano, Christin  14 North Shore-MR       2:55.33    3:03.64        
    1:29.96 1:33.68                                                
 42 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               3:04.33    3:05.97        
    1:31.17 1:34.80                                                
 43 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              3:14.07    3:07.00        
    1:28.01 1:38.99                                                
 44 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              3:08.02    3:07.20        
    1:37.04 1:30.16                                                
 45 Novarro, Sarah      13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:03.43    3:07.76        
    1:27.77 1:39.99                                                
 46 Mulhern, Maggie E   13 Squids-NE            3:18.22    3:15.47        
    1:36.67 1:38.80                                                
 47 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.52        
    1:33.58 1:41.94                                                
 48 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              3:23.12    3:22.46        
    1:38.95 1:43.51                                                
 49 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              3:33.29    3:23.19        
    1:37.03 1:46.16                                                
 
Event 60  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:11.64  1998      D.Kahn, TS                                  
                2:19.99  LIOP
                2:30.79  ZONE
                2:30.99  SRM
                2:43.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:24.79 ZONE   
    1:07.80 1:16.99                                                
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.93    2:27.86 ZONE   
    1:08.06 1:19.80                                                
  3 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:27.33    2:30.01 ZONE   
    1:12.09 1:17.92                                                
  4 Morrissey, Sean     14 Badger-MR            2:32.50    2:30.41 ZONE   
    1:13.00 1:17.41                                                
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:31.97 JOS    
    2:32.50                                                        
  6 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.34    2:33.21 JOS    
    1:11.69 1:21.52                                                
  7 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.53    2:35.76 JOS    
    1:15.51 1:20.25                                                
  8 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               2:32.24    2:36.17 JOS    
    1:13.11 1:23.06                                                
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:34.61    2:36.48 JOS    
    1:16.76 1:19.72                                                
 10 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.71    2:38.07 JOS    
    1:17.18 1:20.89                                                
 11 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            2:34.48    2:38.80 JOS    
    1:16.44 1:22.36                                                
 12 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            2:36.77    2:39.41 JOS    
    1:18.06 1:21.35                                                
 13 Novotny, Phillip G  14 Water Rats-CT        2:47.92    2:39.55 JOS    
    1:19.87 1:19.68                                                
 14 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.39    2:40.65 JOS    
    1:15.18 1:25.47                                                
 15 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:44.53    2:42.47 JOS    
    1:17.05 1:25.42                                                
 16 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE            2:47.17    2:44.18        
    1:20.04 1:24.14                                                
 17 O'Leary, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:45.78    2:44.49        
    1:18.67 1:25.82                                                
 18 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.43    2:45.49        
    1:18.39 1:27.10                                                
 19 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            2:46.23    2:47.48        
    1:19.37 1:28.11                                                
 20 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.89    2:48.17        
    1:22.06 1:26.11                                                
 21 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              2:50.76    2:51.65        
    1:22.97 1:28.68                                                
 22 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           2:49.82    2:51.82        
    1:20.57 1:31.25                                                
 23 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              2:55.88    2:51.86        
    1:21.35 1:30.51                                                
 24 Kempler, Gordon N   13 Water Rats-CT        2:59.95    3:01.84        
    1:23.42 1:38.42                                                
 25 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR               2:51.62    3:04.43        
    1:24.99 1:39.44                                                
 26 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              3:14.23    3:10.48        
    1:32.42 1:38.06                                                
 
Event 61  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:18.82  1987      C.Ritch, BSC                                
                2:30.59  SECT
                2:31.19  LIOP
                2:35.89  ZONE
                2:42.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kim E        16 Badger-MR            2:28.73    2:27.25 SECT   
    1:10.50 1:16.75                                                
  2 Lewis, Kerby        18 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:30.16 SECT   
    1:12.43 1:17.73                                                
  3 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:30.71 LIOP   
    1:11.61 1:19.10                                                
  4 Duguet, Paola       15 Badger-MR            2:27.00    2:31.13 LIOP   
    1:12.05 1:19.08                                                
  5 Sprague, Whitney    16 Badger-MR            2:29.80    2:31.53 ZONE   
    1:13.62 1:17.91                                                
  6 O'Connor, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:35.95    2:31.61 ZONE   
    1:10.51 1:21.10                                                
  7 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:32.13 ZONE   
    1:10.86 1:21.27                                                
  8 Pederson, Nicole K  16 CUBU-PV              2:31.48    2:33.09 ZONE   
    1:12.86 1:20.23                                                
  9 Connor, Katie H     15 CUBU-PV              2:32.56    2:33.60 ZONE   
    1:15.01 1:18.59                                                
 10 Kiernan, Marilee    15 Badger-MR            2:36.75    2:33.88 ZONE   
    1:17.62 1:16.26                                                
 11 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:33.95 ZONE   
    1:15.54 1:18.41                                                
 12 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU-PV              2:34.49    2:34.32 ZONE   
    1:14.35 1:19.97                                                
 13 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE            2:35.09    2:35.02 ZONE   
    1:13.03 1:21.99                                                
 14 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.00    2:35.23 ZONE   
    1:12.15 1:23.08                                                
 15 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:36.83    2:35.41 ZONE   
    1:14.52 1:20.89                                                
 16 Nelson, Tory        17 Badger-MR            2:30.61    2:36.48 SRM    
    1:16.24 1:20.24                                                
 17 Nugent, Liz R       18 Water Rats-CT        2:40.73    2:38.21 SRM    
    1:12.53 1:25.68                                                
 18 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:38.98 SRM    
    1:14.92 1:24.06                                                
 19 Koss, Keenan L      15 Water Rats-CT        2:35.68    2:39.69 SRM    
    1:17.85 1:21.84                                                
 20 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:32.66    2:39.92 SRM    
    1:15.86 1:24.06                                                
 21 Narus, Christa D    16 North Shore-MR       2:31.11    2:40.21 SRM    
    1:13.92 1:26.29                                                
 22 Kight, Allyson K    17 CUBU-PV              2:42.40    2:40.27 SRM    
    1:18.07 1:22.20                                                
 23 McGuire, Mary       15 Badger-MR            2:39.50    2:40.40 SRM    
    1:15.75 1:24.65                                                
 24 Morris, Gill E      17 GYWD-CT              2:30.36    2:40.69 SRM    
    1:15.79 1:24.90                                                
 25 Zollo, Annmarie     16 Middies-MR           2:42.00    2:41.31 SRM    
    1:14.10 1:27.21                                                
 26 Physioc, Felice M   16 CUBU-PV              2:38.30    2:41.68 SRM    
    1:18.08 1:23.60                                                
 27 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            2:34.42    2:41.76 SRM    
    1:15.36 1:26.40                                                
 28 Fox, Jessica        19 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:43.51        
    1:18.16 1:25.35                                                
 29 Cliff, Nicole       12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:43.64        
    1:17.53 1:26.11                                                
 30 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              2:44.96    2:44.08        
    1:16.94 1:27.14                                                
 31 Ford, Susannah W    15 Squids-NE            2:40.87    2:45.32        
    1:18.95 1:26.37                                                
 32 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:46.35    2:45.91        
    1:18.56 1:27.35                                                
 33 Connors, Elizabeth  15 Squids-NE            2:47.08    2:46.42        
    1:17.75 1:28.67                                                
 34 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           2:36.51    2:46.45        
    1:21.87 1:24.58                                                
 35 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           2:45.98    2:46.58        
    1:24.69 1:21.89                                                
 36 Izzo, Francesca E   15 Squids-NE            2:47.33    2:48.76        
    1:21.58 1:27.18                                                
 37 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            2:49.44    2:49.23        
    1:21.98 1:27.25                                                
 38 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE            2:49.79    2:51.39        
    1:21.66 1:29.73                                                
 39 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:52.46        
    1:22.62 1:29.84                                                
 40 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               2:46.80    2:52.81        
    1:22.26 1:30.55                                                
 41 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR               2:45.54    2:52.86        
    1:22.46 1:30.40                                                
 42 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:00.94    2:54.40        
    1:27.26 1:27.14                                                
 43 Jenal, Alex T       16 Water Rats-CT        2:52.73    2:56.13        
    1:23.92 1:32.21                                                
 44 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              3:00.45    2:56.18        
    1:27.29 1:28.89                                                
 45 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:56.51        
    1:26.61 1:29.90                                                
 46 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:59.16        
    1:26.83 1:32.33                                                
 47 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              3:00.26    3:01.26        
    1:28.99 1:32.27                                                
 48 Silvestri, Aileen   15 Water Rats-CT        3:15.51    3:02.50        
    1:24.78 1:37.72                                                
 
Event 62  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:06.32  2001      D.Kahn, UNAT                                
                2:16.59  SECT
                2:19.99  LIOP
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry Z     17 MSC-MR               2:11.92    2:17.05 LIOP   
    1:06.56 1:10.49                                                
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:18.07    2:18.10 LIOP   
    1:06.08 1:12.02                                                
  3 Emory, Mike A       20 CUBU-PV              2:18.50    2:20.84 ZONE   
    1:06.69 1:14.15                                                
  4 Rappold, Thomas E   20 CUBU-PV              2:14.80    2:21.35 ZONE   
    1:04.76 1:16.59                                                
  5 Demarco, Scott Z    21 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:21.47 ZONE   
    1:08.24 1:13.23                                                
  6 Weir, Paul S        17 Badger-MR            2:18.00    2:21.88 ZONE   
    1:09.42 1:12.46                                                
  7 McLaughlin, Jimmy   15 UN-CU-PV             2:23.32    2:22.09 ZONE   
    1:05.69 1:16.40                                                
  8 Miller, Ben S       16 CUBU-PV              2:19.71    2:22.32 ZONE   
    1:06.47 1:15.85                                                
  9 Hahn, David T       16 CUBU-PV              2:25.31    2:22.65 ZONE   
    1:06.82 1:15.83                                                
 10 Jendzejec, Alex D   17 CUBU-PV              2:25.23    2:23.55 ZONE   
    1:10.00 1:13.55                                                
 11 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:25.72 SRM    
    1:09.71 1:16.01                                                
 12 Harris, Sloan       18 Badger-MR            2:24.00    2:25.91 SRM    
    1:09.88 1:16.03                                                
 13 Morrissey, Peter    16 Badger-MR            2:29.50    2:27.59 SRM    
    1:10.99 1:16.60                                                
 14 Barrett, Kyle T     16 CUBU-PV              2:28.38    2:30.72 SRM    
    1:08.60 1:22.12                                                
 15 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:27.42    2:30.76 SRM    
    1:10.99 1:19.77                                                
 16 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:30.21    2:31.81        
    1:13.65 1:18.16                                                
 17 Dunn, Michael S     15 Water Rats-CT        2:33.50    2:31.89        
    1:10.85 1:21.04                                                
 18 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               2:27.31    2:33.06        
    1:11.67 1:21.39                                                
 19 MACNaughton, Jake   15 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:33.57        
    1:13.30 1:20.27                                                
 20 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR              2:51.16    2:36.07        
    1:12.30 1:23.77                                                
 21 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:36.44    2:36.61        
    1:20.21 1:16.40                                                
 22 Platow, David B     16 Water Rats-CT        2:34.21    2:36.78        
    1:16.80 1:19.98                                                
 23 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            2:46.63    2:46.69        
    1:22.17 1:24.52                                                
 24 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              2:45.28    2:47.41        
    1:19.73 1:27.68                                                
 25 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE            2:42.39    2:48.45        
    1:23.30 1:25.15                                                
 26 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            2:46.83    2:57.15        
    1:26.84 1:30.31                                                
 27 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              2:56.66    2:57.28        
    1:22.00 1:35.28                                                
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:02.81  1995      J.Foschi, LIAC                              
                2:13.09  LIOP
                2:18.99  ZONE
                2:22.99  SRM
                2:30.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:13.19 ZONE   
    1:04.74 1:08.45                                                
  2 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.26    2:13.70 ZONE   
    1:05.24 1:08.46                                                
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:17.17 ZONE   
    1:06.52 1:10.65                                                
  4 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE            2:14.96    2:17.24 ZONE   
    1:05.67 1:11.57                                                
  5 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:18.02 ZONE   
    1:06.86 1:11.16                                                
  6 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            2:19.88    2:18.89 ZONE   
    1:07.76 1:11.13                                                
  7 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE            2:08.47    2:18.98 ZONE   
    1:06.77 1:12.21                                                
  8 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:20.94    2:20.16 SRM    
    1:07.89 1:12.27                                                
  9 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:20.94    2:21.22 SRM    
    1:07.74 1:13.48                                                
 10 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:18.65    2:21.68 SRM    
    1:07.49 1:14.19                                                
 11 Kiernan, Erin       13 Badger-MR            2:20.50    2:22.44 SRM    
    1:09.81 1:12.63                                                
 12 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           2:23.69    2:22.87 SRM    
    1:09.21 1:13.66                                                
 13 Gruendel, Kerry R   13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:23.65 JOS    
    1:08.54 1:15.11                                                
 14 Pandolfo, Julia     14 Badger-MR            2:20.50    2:24.43 JOS    
    1:08.58 1:15.85                                                
 15 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            2:23.42    2:24.60 JOS    
    1:10.67 1:13.93                                                
 16 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.96    2:24.66 JOS    
    1:09.70 1:14.96                                                
 17 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE            2:26.97    2:24.88 JOS    
    1:10.23 1:14.65                                                
 18 Duncan, Micki M     14 Squids-NE            2:26.92    2:25.75 JOS    
    1:11.02 1:14.73                                                
 19 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE            2:31.38    2:26.15 JOS    
    1:12.44 1:13.71                                                
 20 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR               2:28.41    2:26.16 JOS    
    1:12.21 1:13.95                                                
 21 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            2:27.88    2:26.37 JOS    
    1:11.46 1:14.91                                                
 22 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            2:23.23    2:26.45 JOS    
    1:11.00 1:15.45                                                
 23 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.12    2:26.77 JOS    
    1:10.61 1:16.16                                                
 24 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:27.38 JOS    
    1:11.78 1:15.60                                                
 25 Conroy, Jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:28.71 JOS    
    1:12.05 1:16.66                                                
 26 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                2:35.23    2:28.90 JOS    
    1:11.22 1:17.68                                                
 27 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            2:26.25    2:29.16 JOS    
    1:13.04 1:16.12                                                
 28 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:25.10    2:29.76 JOS    
    1:11.65 1:18.11                                                
 29 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            2:33.27    2:30.97 JOS    
    1:13.70 1:17.27                                                
 30 Kistulinec, Lauren  13 North Shore-MR       2:36.14    2:31.03        
    1:16.29 1:14.74                                                
 31 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.82    2:32.04        
    1:11.86 1:20.18                                                
 32 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            2:31.12    2:32.09        
    1:12.21 1:19.88                                                
 33 Simonetti, Courtne  13 North Shore-MR       2:32.01    2:32.16        
    1:13.28 1:18.88                                                
 34 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            2:26.74    2:32.18        
    1:14.39 1:17.79                                                
 35 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:32.28        
    1:13.49 1:18.79                                                
 36 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           2:31.41    2:32.45        
    1:12.13 1:20.32                                                
 37 Wursthorn, Dawn B   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.66    2:32.89        
    1:13.76 1:19.13                                                
 38 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               2:36.42    2:33.32        
    1:12.39 1:20.93                                                
 39 Sutliff, Emily K    14 Squids-NE            2:30.66    2:33.54        
    1:13.77 1:19.77                                                
 40 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               2:31.88    2:33.66        
    1:14.05 1:19.61                                                
 41 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            2:27.55    2:34.11        
    1:14.39 1:19.72                                                
 42 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:34.73        
    1:15.11 1:19.62                                                
 43 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE            2:37.92    2:37.10        
    1:16.36 1:20.74                                                
 44 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           2:33.53    2:38.00        
    1:15.23 1:22.77                                                
 45 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              2:49.37    2:38.70        
    1:15.90 1:22.80                                                
 46 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.81    2:41.23        
    1:18.13 1:23.10                                                
 47 Aiello, Christina   13 MSC-MR               2:37.22    2:41.63        
    1:19.43 1:22.20                                                
 48 Novarro, Sarah      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.43    2:42.21        
    1:16.57 1:25.64                                                
 49 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            2:36.98    2:42.25        
    1:18.12 1:24.13                                                
 50 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE            2:46.65    2:42.54        
    1:16.76 1:25.78                                                
 51 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:42.75        
    1:17.53 1:25.22                                                
 52 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:43.03        
    1:15.90 1:27.13                                                
 53 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                2:55.10    2:45.68        
    1:17.80 1:27.88                                                
 54 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               2:43.26    2:46.27        
    1:17.99 1:28.28                                                
 55 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               2:56.74    2:49.08        
    1:19.75 1:29.33                                                
 56 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               2:48.60    2:51.97        
    1:22.63 1:29.34                                                
 57 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              3:13.75    2:59.37        
    1:25.05 1:34.32                                                
 58 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              3:02.16    3:08.36        
    1:29.14 1:39.22                                                
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:59.44  1997      B.Neligan, LIAC                             
                2:02.29  LIOP
                2:12.99  ZONE
                2:13.99  SRM
                2:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 CUBU-PV              2:09.00    2:06.71 ZONE   
    1:01.74 1:04.97                                                
  2 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:06.92 ZONE   
    1:01.17 1:05.75                                                
  3 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.45    2:07.02 ZONE   
    1:02.06 1:04.96                                                
  4 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.01    2:07.99 ZONE   
    1:01.86 1:06.13                                                
  5 Berg, Kyle G        14 MSC-MR               2:05.38    2:08.39 ZONE   
    1:02.72 1:05.67                                                
  6 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.66    2:11.04 ZONE   
    1:03.27 1:07.77                                                
  7 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    2:11.99 ZONE   
    1:03.66 1:08.33                                                
  8 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               2:16.47    2:12.80 ZONE   
    1:04.37 1:08.43                                                
  9 Platow, Danny H     14 Water Rats-CT        2:18.65    2:12.83 ZONE   
    1:05.05 1:07.78                                                
 10 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:13.48    2:13.40 SRM    
    1:04.41 1:08.99                                                
 11 Morrissey, Sean     14 Badger-MR            2:12.75    2:13.46 SRM    
    1:04.35 1:09.11                                                
 12 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:15.43    2:13.77 SRM    
    1:04.30 1:09.47                                                
 13 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.52    2:14.88 JOS    
    1:06.03 1:08.85                                                
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:19.51    2:15.26 JOS    
    1:04.84 1:10.42                                                
 15 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:17.85 JOS    
    1:05.40 1:12.45                                                
 16 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           2:19.83    2:21.16 JOS    
    1:07.25 1:13.91                                                
 17 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:21.18 JOS    
    1:08.29 1:12.89                                                
 18 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            2:26.30    2:21.28 JOS    
    1:09.98 1:11.30                                                
 19 Novotny, Phillip G  14 Water Rats-CT        2:25.74    2:21.30 JOS    
    1:10.86 1:10.44                                                
 20 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.52    2:22.49 JOS    
    1:08.46 1:14.03                                                
 21 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           2:27.47    2:22.53 JOS    
    1:09.15 1:13.38                                                
 22 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.97    2:24.66 JOS    
    1:10.12 1:14.54                                                
 23 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            2:17.43    2:24.68 JOS    
    1:08.70 1:15.98                                                
 24 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:23.24    2:24.97 JOS    
    1:08.90 1:16.07                                                
 25 O'Leary, Kyle W     13 IA-MR                2:31.41    2:26.34        
    1:09.58 1:16.76                                                
 26 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                2:29.41    2:27.06        
    1:10.20 1:16.86                                                
 27 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       2:33.89    2:27.27        
    1:10.94 1:16.33                                                
 28 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:33.68    2:28.19        
    1:11.20 1:16.99                                                
 29 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                2:32.51    2:28.72        
    1:10.20 1:18.52                                                
 30 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            2:24.07    2:30.00        
    1:14.63 1:15.37                                                
 31 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE            2:25.06    2:30.10        
    1:13.37 1:16.73                                                
 32 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           2:27.07    2:30.70        
    1:12.02 1:18.68                                                
 33 Kempler, Gordon N   13 Water Rats-CT        2:33.33    2:30.82        
    1:12.56 1:18.26                                                
 34 Goldstein, Ross T   13 HYB-MR               2:35.54    2:33.05        
    1:15.16 1:17.89                                                
 35 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               2:30.69    2:33.12        
    1:13.73 1:19.39                                                
 36 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           2:30.89    2:34.41        
    1:12.97 1:21.44                                                
 37 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              2:31.42    2:35.59        
    1:18.71 1:16.88                                                
 38 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               2:54.62    2:44.28        
    1:18.31 1:25.97                                                
 39 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.61    2:46.15        
    1:20.46 1:25.69                                                
 40 Hoffman, Elijah J   13 MSC-MR               2:49.69    2:51.23        
    1:18.79 1:32.44                                                
 
Event 65  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:59.71  1994      C.Teuscher, BSC                             
                2:12.09  SECT
                2:13.09  LIOP
                2:16.99  ZONE
                2:22.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenny B   30 Badger-MR            2:04.47    2:03.95 SECT   
      59.49 1:04.46                                                
  2 Kelly, Kim E        16 Badger-MR            2:04.33    2:06.41 SECT   
    1:01.89 1:04.52                                                
  3 Beller, Yeng Lan E  15 CUBU-PV              2:10.20    2:09.70 SECT   
    1:03.29 1:06.41                                                
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            2:05.95    2:09.84 SECT   
    1:03.17 1:06.67                                                
  5 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:08.45    2:11.20 SECT   
    1:04.35 1:06.85                                                
  6 Newell, Megan M     15 CUBU-PV              2:16.99    2:11.36 SECT   
    1:03.78 1:07.58                                                
  7 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU-PV              2:12.06    2:13.35 ZONE   
    1:04.55 1:08.80                                                
  8 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU-PV              2:14.46    2:13.70 ZONE   
    1:05.38 1:08.32                                                
  9 Duguet, Paola       15 Badger-MR            2:05.03    2:13.97 ZONE   
    1:04.46 1:09.51                                                
 10 Physioc, Felice M   16 CUBU-PV              2:17.27    2:14.08 ZONE   
    1:05.33 1:08.75                                                
 11 Sprague, Whitney    16 Badger-MR            2:08.80    2:14.12 ZONE   
    1:04.87 1:09.25                                                
 12 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:14.84    2:14.13 ZONE   
    1:04.30 1:09.83                                                
 13 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:15.70 ZONE   
    1:05.61 1:10.09                                                
 14 Nelson, Tory        17 Badger-MR            2:14.75    2:16.05 ZONE   
    1:07.44 1:08.61                                                
 15 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    2:16.42 ZONE   
    1:06.71 1:09.71                                                
 15 Cliff, Nicole       12 Badger-MR            2:13.07    2:16.42 ZONE   
    1:07.32 1:09.10                                                
 17 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:16.78 ZONE   
    1:06.84 1:09.94                                                
 18 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:16.87 ZONE   
    1:06.21 1:10.66                                                
 19 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:17.54 SRM    
    1:05.96 1:11.58                                                
 20 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:18.82 SRM    
    1:07.72 1:11.10                                                
 21 Fleckenstein, Kare  19 Unattached-MR        2:15.37    2:19.77 SRM    
    1:07.68 1:12.09                                                
 22 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:20.45 SRM    
    1:07.23 1:13.22                                                
 23 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:21.84    2:20.90 SRM    
    1:09.02 1:11.88                                                
 24 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.30    2:21.60 SRM    
    1:09.04 1:12.56                                                
 25 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:21.84 SRM    
    1:08.92 1:12.92                                                
 26 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.98    2:21.89 SRM    
    1:07.95 1:13.94                                                
 27 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            2:16.51    2:22.27 SRM    
    1:09.21 1:13.06                                                
 28 Koss, Keenan L      15 Water Rats-CT        2:25.14    2:22.33 SRM    
    1:10.27 1:12.06                                                
 29 Bladek, Christina   16 Water Rats-CT        2:18.69    2:22.84 SRM    
    1:08.22 1:14.62                                                
 30 Nugent, Claire M    16 Water Rats-CT        2:29.50    2:23.02        
    1:10.33 1:12.69                                                
 31 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:23.59        
    1:10.54 1:13.05                                                
 32 Ford, Susannah W    15 Squids-NE            2:20.35    2:24.15        
    1:08.35 1:15.80                                                
 33 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                2:24.85    2:24.70        
    1:10.38 1:14.32                                                
 34 McGuire, Mary       15 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:25.93        
    1:11.28 1:14.65                                                
 35 Marcus, Amanda D    17 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:25.97        
    1:11.01 1:14.96                                                
 36 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:24.52    2:26.95        
    1:10.67 1:16.28                                                
 37 Morris, Gill E      17 GYWD-CT              2:16.08    2:27.62        
    1:09.39 1:18.23                                                
 38 Izzo, Francesca E   15 Squids-NE            2:22.65    2:27.75        
    1:10.93 1:16.82                                                
 39 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           2:19.83    2:27.98        
    1:11.26 1:16.72                                                
 40 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               2:30.16    2:28.43        
    1:12.54 1:15.89                                                
 41 Loftus, Kellyn A    15 Water Rats-CT        2:29.11    2:29.02        
    1:11.76 1:17.26                                                
 42 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR               2:22.49    2:29.47        
    1:11.71 1:17.76                                                
 43 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            2:28.79    2:30.56        
    1:13.04 1:17.52                                                
 44 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:30.71        
    1:12.71 1:18.00                                                
 45 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE            2:24.62    2:30.94        
    1:13.60 1:17.34                                                
 46 Crean, Kaitlin F    15 Water Rats-CT        2:37.55    2:31.73        
    1:13.27 1:18.46                                                
 47 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:32.17        
    1:12.75 1:19.42                                                
 48 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:30.09    2:33.92        
    1:11.79 1:22.13                                                
 49 Silvestri, Aileen   15 Water Rats-CT        2:47.74    2:36.30        
    1:16.17 1:20.13                                                
 50 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               2:40.29    2:37.21        
    1:17.16 1:20.05                                                
 51 Patrone, Maja C     15 Water Rats-CT        2:56.65    2:48.91        
    1:19.54 1:29.37                                                
 
Event 66  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:52.28  1985      J.Witchell, GAA                             
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:02.29  LIOP
                2:07.69  ZONE
                2:13.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:57.15    1:58.61 SECT   
      57.18 1:01.43                                                
  2 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.74    2:00.43 SECT   
      58.52 1:01.91                                                
  3 Emanuel, Ryan       15 Badger-MR            1:59.85    2:00.46 SECT   
      59.76 1:00.70                                                
  4 Prichard, Ian       20 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    2:00.74 SECT   
      58.86 1:01.88                                                
  5 Dragelin, John B    16 CUBU-PV              2:05.28    2:02.46 ZONE   
    1:00.56 1:01.90                                                
  6 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  15 CUBU-PV              2:02.26    2:02.47 ZONE   
      59.17 1:03.30                                                
  7 Scott, Norman       16 Badger-MR            2:02.00    2:02.95 ZONE   
      57.43 1:05.52                                                
  8 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    2:04.86 ZONE   
      59.63 1:05.23                                                
  9 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.43 ZONE   
    1:01.01 1:04.42                                                
 10 Driscoll, Frisk X   16 Water Rats-CT        2:07.82    2:06.05 ZONE   
    1:00.25 1:05.80                                                
 11 Blood, AJ J         15 CUBU-PV              2:07.44    2:06.06 ZONE   
    1:00.33 1:05.73                                                
 12 Hudson, Henry Z     17 MSC-MR               2:02.55    2:06.71 ZONE   
    1:01.82 1:04.89                                                
 13 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:04.25    2:08.44 SRM    
    1:02.31 1:06.13                                                
 14 Harris, Sloan       18 Badger-MR            2:03.50    2:08.55 SRM    
    1:01.04 1:07.51                                                
 15 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:10.38 SRM    
    1:02.63 1:07.75                                                
 16 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:10.41    2:10.54 SRM    
    1:02.74 1:07.80                                                
 17 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              2:07.08    2:10.84 SRM    
    1:02.32 1:08.52                                                
 18 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              2:07.07    2:11.38 SRM    
    1:04.33 1:07.05                                                
 19 Brown, Jason P      16 Water Rats-CT        2:08.80    2:11.57 SRM    
    1:02.67 1:08.90                                                
 20 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               2:26.31    2:11.78 SRM    
    1:03.43 1:08.35                                                
 21 Weir, Paul S        17 Badger-MR            2:01.55    2:11.91 SRM    
    1:02.84 1:09.07                                                
 22 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              2:16.01    2:12.40 SRM    
    1:02.85 1:09.55                                                
 23 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               2:32.31    2:12.98 SRM    
    1:00.94 1:12.04                                                
 24 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:13.46 SRM    
    1:03.92 1:09.54                                                
 25 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              2:04.57    2:13.55 SRM    
    1:00.58 1:12.97                                                
 26 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:13.71 SRM    
    1:05.50 1:08.21                                                
 27 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:07.10    2:14.10        
    1:03.24 1:10.86                                                
 28 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:15.18        
    1:04.59 1:10.59                                                
 29 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:15.24        
    1:02.68 1:12.56                                                
 30 Levine, Peter M     17 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:15.68        
    1:04.56 1:11.12                                                
 31 Marcinuk, Stephen   15 Water Rats-CT        2:19.24    2:15.84        
    1:06.24 1:09.60                                                
 32 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           2:07.65    2:16.84        
    1:06.48 1:10.36                                                
 33 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:13.30    2:16.91        
    1:03.59 1:13.32                                                
 34 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:16.49    2:16.94        
    1:07.14 1:09.80                                                
 35 MACNaughton, Jake   15 Unattached-MR        2:15.00    2:17.00        
    1:05.65 1:11.35                                                
 36 Dunn, Michael S     15 Water Rats-CT        2:13.84    2:17.88        
    1:06.31 1:11.57                                                
 37 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               2:13.10    2:20.03        
    1:06.23 1:13.80                                                
 38 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:09.04    2:20.33        
    1:07.39 1:12.94                                                
 39 Pellegrino, France  16 HYB-MR               2:08.94    2:20.37        
    1:05.04 1:15.33                                                
 40 Chiu, Alex          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:21.44        
    1:06.26 1:15.18                                                
 41 Platow, David B     16 Water Rats-CT        2:21.11    2:22.63        
    1:10.33 1:12.30                                                
 42 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               2:25.62    2:23.14        
    1:08.67 1:14.47                                                
 43 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            2:27.65    2:25.29        
    1:10.34 1:14.95                                                
 44 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE            2:19.21    2:25.53        
    1:10.00 1:15.53                                                
 45 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.96    2:25.91        
    1:08.71 1:17.20                                                
 46 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:26.42        
    1:09.86 1:16.56                                                
 47 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            2:32.02    2:27.93        
    1:11.58 1:16.35                                                
 48 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:26.41    2:28.66        
    1:11.43 1:17.23                                                
 49 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               2:30.33    2:30.65        
    1:12.89 1:17.76                                                
 50 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              2:27.39    2:33.80        
    1:11.54 1:22.26                                                
 -- Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:09.38         DQ        
    1:02.78 1:09.36                                                
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.07  1998      A.Mantey, MSC                               
                1:18.29  LIOP
                1:24.89  ZONE
                1:27.99  SRM
                1:31.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R   13 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:18.93 ZONE   
  2 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:22.74 ZONE   
  3 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            1:20.91    1:24.71 ZONE   
  4 Kiernan, Erin       13 Badger-MR            1:23.50    1:25.18 SRM    
  5 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE            1:22.98    1:25.53 SRM    
  6 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.96    1:26.30 SRM    
  7 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:25.98    1:27.08 SRM    
  8 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.56    1:27.26 SRM    
  9 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            1:27.29    1:28.66 JOS    
 10 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            1:45.41    1:28.92 JOS    
 11 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            1:24.72    1:29.81 JOS    
 12 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:35.90    1:30.61 JOS    
 13 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:31.02 JOS    
 14 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            1:36.92    1:32.01        
 15 Pandolfo, Julia     14 Badger-MR            1:25.50    1:32.06        
 16 Watson, Robbin J    14 Water Rats-CT        1:28.36    1:32.11        
 17 Lu, Bonny S         13 Middies-MR           1:30.46    1:32.28        
 18 Laureano, Christin  14 North Shore-MR       1:26.59    1:32.60        
 19 Aiello, Christina   13 MSC-MR               1:30.06    1:33.05        
 20 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            1:30.32    1:33.23        
 21 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:35.95    1:33.30        
 22 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:39.15    1:33.74        
 23 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:34.57        
 24 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            1:26.54    1:34.71        
 25 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE            1:35.66    1:34.74        
 26 Sutliff, Emily K    14 Squids-NE            1:32.20    1:35.72        
 27 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:31.91    1:36.18        
 28 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:36.52        
 29 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           1:27.28    1:36.63        
 30 Marchewka, Katie S  14 Middies-MR           1:36.48    1:36.67        
 31 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            1:33.16    1:36.85        
 32 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               1:39.26    1:37.03        
 33 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:36.00    1:37.26        
 34 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               1:36.02    1:37.52        
 35 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:35.71    1:37.60        
 36 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:38.16        
 37 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:39.66        
 38 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE            1:35.94    1:39.75        
 39 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              1:40.57    1:40.58        
 40 Mulhern, Maggie E   13 Squids-NE            1:45.04    1:42.51        
 41 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              1:44.24    1:42.73        
 42 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:43.68    1:44.77        
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:06.76  2001      S.Armstrong, TVSC                           
                1:12.49  LIOP
                1:18.59  ZONE
                1:19.99  SRM
                1:26.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              1:16.54    1:13.84 ZONE   
  2 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:15.51    1:17.10 ZONE   
  3 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:20.98 JOS    
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           1:18.81    1:23.31 JOS    
  5 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:24.11 JOS    
  6 Novotny, Phillip G  14 Water Rats-CT        1:27.57    1:24.24 JOS    
  7 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            1:18.58    1:24.81 JOS    
  8 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:25.21    1:25.93 JOS    
  9 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE            1:23.06    1:26.55 JOS    
 10 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           1:24.21    1:26.56 JOS    
 11 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            1:19.50    1:27.02        
 12 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.54        
 13 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.95    1:28.65        
 14 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:31.52    1:33.55        
 15 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            1:39.10    1:36.09        
 16 Goldstein, Ross T   13 HYB-MR               1:38.56    1:37.93        
 17 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR               1:28.37    1:38.94        
 18 Hoffman, Elijah J   13 MSC-MR               1:44.83    1:40.08        
 19 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:52.61    1:54.01        
 
Event 69  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.50  1999      A.Mantey, MSC                               
                1:18.29  SECT
                1:18.29  LIOP
                1:22.59  ZONE
                1:27.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee    15 Badger-MR            1:15.95    1:18.01 SECT   
  2 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.14 SECT   
  3 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:18.48 ZONE   
  4 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE            1:18.34    1:18.65 ZONE   
  5 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.64 ZONE   
  6 Connor, Katie H     15 CUBU-PV              1:19.00    1:20.38 ZONE   
  7 Lewis, Kerby        18 Badger-MR            1:21.50    1:21.97 ZONE   
  8 Kight, Allyson K    17 CUBU-PV              1:22.77    1:24.04 SRM    
  9 Sprague, Whitney    16 Badger-MR            1:22.85    1:24.11 SRM    
 10 Nelson, Tory        17 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:24.31 SRM    
 11 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:25.52    1:24.77 SRM    
 12 Fox, Jessica        19 Badger-MR            1:22.85    1:25.88 SRM    
 13 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:22.55    1:26.53 SRM    
 14 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:25.12    1:26.56 SRM    
 15 Duguet, Paola       15 Badger-MR            1:24.00    1:26.69 SRM    
 16 Marcus, Amanda D    17 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:28.65        
 17 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           1:20.79    1:28.87        
 18 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.91        
 19 Nugent, Liz R       18 Water Rats-CT        1:24.42    1:29.18        
 20 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:25.89    1:29.48        
 21 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            1:24.86    1:30.27        
 22 Narus, Christa D    16 North Shore-MR       1:26.37    1:30.96        
 23 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              1:31.71    1:31.23        
 24 Simonetti, Michell  15 North Shore-MR       1:27.31    1:31.59        
 25 Connors, Elizabeth  15 Squids-NE            1:30.55    1:31.75        
 26 Izzo, Francesca E   15 Squids-NE            1:28.46    1:31.97        
 27 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            1:30.38    1:32.79        
 28 Crean, Kaitlin F    15 Water Rats-CT        1:33.07    1:33.59        
 29 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:33.86        
 30 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.47        
 31 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE            1:33.90    1:35.48        
 32 Patrone, Maja C     15 Water Rats-CT        1:33.33    1:38.25        
 
Event 70  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.13  1998      C.Helin, TVSC                               
                1:09.79  SECT
                1:12.49  LIOP
                1:14.09  ZONE
                1:19.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:09.77    1:11.72 LIOP   
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               1:12.20    1:12.18 LIOP   
  3 Emory, Mike A       20 CUBU-PV              1:11.50    1:12.37 LIOP   
  4 Walkenhorst, Jared  28 Water Rats-CT        1:13.81    1:12.66 ZONE   
  5 Jendzejec, Alex D   17 CUBU-PV              1:14.33    1:13.62 ZONE   
  6 Prichard, Ian       20 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.16 SRM    
  7 Demarco, Scott Z    21 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:15.72 SRM    
  8 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:16.24    1:16.70 SRM    
  9 Morrissey, Peter    16 Badger-MR            1:15.50    1:16.76 SRM    
 10 Scott, Norman       16 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:16.87 SRM    
 11 Platow, David B     16 Water Rats-CT        1:17.42    1:17.63 SRM    
 12 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:14.54    1:17.97 SRM    
 13 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               1:15.89    1:19.68 SRM    
 14 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               1:19.76    1:21.40        
 15 Weir, Paul S        17 Badger-MR            1:15.25    1:22.49        
 16 Olsen, Ryan M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.99    1:22.74        
 17 Driscoll, Frisk X   16 Water Rats-CT        1:22.22    1:23.08        
 18 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           1:22.99    1:23.76        
 19 Song, Andrew J      16 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:26.00        
 20 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            1:24.93    1:27.37        
 21 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:22.26    1:27.48        
 22 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               1:28.49    1:28.84        
 23 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE            1:25.45    1:31.13        
 24 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:28.55    1:32.38        
 25 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:34.15    1:32.78        
 26 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              1:32.01    1:36.42        
 27 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            1:33.07    1:38.19        
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:17.39  1999      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                2:30.59  LIOP
                2:38.59  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
                2:54.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              2:27.76    2:27.66 LIOP   
    1:12.59 1:15.07                                                
  2 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.50    2:35.33 ZONE   
    1:15.68 1:19.65                                                
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.15    2:36.69 ZONE   
    1:17.31 1:19.38                                                
  4 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE            2:43.04    2:38.72 SRM    
    1:17.26 1:21.46                                                
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R   13 Badger-MR            2:37.50    2:39.40 SRM    
    1:18.53 1:20.87                                                
  6 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR               2:39.22    2:39.88 SRM    
    1:18.47 1:21.41                                                
  7 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:39.96 SRM    
    1:18.17 1:21.79                                                
  8 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              2:32.04    2:40.63 SRM    
    1:18.07 1:22.56                                                
  9 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:38.92    2:40.93 SRM    
    1:19.26 1:21.67                                                
 10 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           2:38.77    2:41.70 SRM    
    1:19.82 1:21.88                                                
 11 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            2:40.92    2:42.31 SRM    
    1:20.22 1:22.09                                                
 12 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.41    2:43.49 SRM    
    1:20.54 1:22.95                                                
 13 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.80    2:45.38 SRM    
    1:21.08 1:24.30                                                
 14 Duncan, Micki M     14 Squids-NE            2:40.91    2:48.82 JOS    
    1:21.97 1:26.85                                                
 15 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            2:44.83    2:48.96 JOS    
    1:24.38 1:24.58                                                
 16 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            2:41.04    2:52.39 JOS    
    1:24.50 1:27.89                                                
 17 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            2:51.13    2:52.87 JOS    
    1:26.38 1:26.49                                                
 18 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              2:57.00    2:53.24 JOS    
    1:25.50 1:27.74                                                
 19 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            2:44.02    2:54.14 JOS    
    1:25.57 1:28.57                                                
 20 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.68    2:54.94 JOS    
    1:24.53 1:30.41                                                
 21 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            2:51.91    2:56.83        
    1:27.47 1:29.36                                                
 22 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               2:53.00    2:57.81        
    1:29.11 1:28.70                                                
 23 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                2:51.23    2:59.70        
    1:28.06 1:31.64                                                
 -- Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               3:06.21         DQ        
    1:30.36 1:33.01                                                
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:08.12  1977      R.Carey, BSC                                
                2:20.19  LIOP
                2:32.99  ZONE
                2:33.99  SRM
                2:45.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.17    2:22.94 ZONE   
    1:08.01 1:14.93                                                
  2 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 CUBU-PV              2:29.30    2:27.86 ZONE   
    1:12.20 1:15.66                                                
  3 Berg, Kyle G        14 MSC-MR               2:19.06    2:29.60 ZONE   
    1:13.68 1:15.92                                                
  4 Morrissey, Sean     14 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:29.86 ZONE   
    1:14.41 1:15.45                                                
  5 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:30.44 ZONE   
    1:13.95 1:16.49                                                
  6 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:32.22 ZONE   
    1:14.79 1:17.43                                                
  7 Platow, Danny H     14 Water Rats-CT        2:37.53    2:37.26 JOS    
    1:16.81 1:20.45                                                
  8 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:38.49 JOS    
    1:18.07 1:20.42                                                
  9 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:40.62 JOS    
    1:18.97 1:21.65                                                
 10 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            2:33.80    2:41.89 JOS    
    1:18.76 1:23.13                                                
 11 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            2:38.94    2:43.06 JOS    
    1:20.39 1:22.67                                                
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           2:46.88    2:45.18 JOS    
    1:20.19 1:24.99                                                
 13 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            2:49.32    2:46.74        
    1:23.15 1:23.59                                                
 14 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                2:51.05    2:49.50        
 15 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       2:55.09    2:49.87        
    1:22.64 1:27.23                                                
 16 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:47.74    2:53.41        
    1:24.65 1:28.76                                                
 17 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               3:12.48    3:00.82        
 18 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              3:09.55    3:08.97        
    1:32.19 1:36.78                                                
 
Event 73  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:14.34  1988      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                2:28.99  SECT
                2:30.59  LIOP
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Yeng Lan E  15 CUBU-PV              2:18.58    2:17.91 SECT   
    1:08.23 1:09.68                                                
  2 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:30.63    2:29.17 LIOP   
    1:13.40 1:15.77                                                
  3 Pederson, Nicole K  16 CUBU-PV              2:31.09    2:30.27 LIOP   
    1:14.19 1:16.08                                                
  4 Fleckenstein, Kare  19 Unattached-MR        2:25.65    2:31.91 ZONE   
    1:14.39 1:17.52                                                
  5 Cliff, Nicole       12 Badger-MR            2:31.00    2:33.81 ZONE   
    1:16.00 1:17.81                                                
  6 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:34.08 ZONE   
    1:16.29 1:17.79                                                
  7 Duguet, Paola       15 Badger-MR            2:30.90    2:34.93 ZONE   
    1:15.24 1:19.69                                                
  8 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU-PV              2:31.08    2:35.44 ZONE   
    1:14.82 1:20.62                                                
  9 Nugent, Liz R       18 Water Rats-CT        2:40.06    2:37.05 SRM    
    1:15.45 1:21.60                                                
 10 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:38.32 SRM    
    1:16.42 1:21.90                                                
 11 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:26.40    2:38.75 SRM    
    1:15.97 1:22.78                                                
 12 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:39.09 SRM    
    1:16.96 1:22.13                                                
 13 Sprague, Whitney    16 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:39.37 SRM    
    1:17.83 1:21.54                                                
 14 Zollo, Annmarie     16 Middies-MR           2:32.50    2:40.14 SRM    
    1:18.37 1:21.77                                                
 15 McGuire, Mary       15 Badger-MR            2:37.00    2:43.24 SRM    
    1:20.26 1:22.98                                                
 16 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.07    2:44.68 SRM    
    1:20.63 1:24.05                                                
 17 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            2:40.69    2:45.09 SRM    
    1:20.73 1:24.36                                                
 18 Loftus, Kellyn A    15 Water Rats-CT        2:39.35    2:45.10 SRM    
    1:19.93 1:25.17                                                
 19 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE            2:34.38    2:46.57 SRM    
    1:22.40 1:24.17                                                
 20 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:47.47        
    1:21.95 1:25.52                                                
 21 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                2:51.97    2:50.10        
    1:24.25 1:25.85                                                
 22 Morris, Gill E      17 GYWD-CT              2:38.91    2:50.26        
    1:22.76 1:27.50                                                
 23 Jenal, Alex T       16 Water Rats-CT        2:53.83    2:54.65        
    1:25.83 1:28.82                                                
 24 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:53.78    2:57.77        
    1:26.08 1:31.69                                                
 25 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              2:58.28    2:57.89        
    1:25.70 1:32.19                                                
 26 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              2:54.03    3:00.46        
    1:29.40 1:31.06                                                
 27 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               3:01.11    3:02.09        
    1:28.90 1:33.19                                                
 
Event 74  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:02.60  1980      R.Carey, BSC                                
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:20.19  LIOP
                2:21.99  ZONE
                2:33.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry Z     17 MSC-MR               2:10.76    2:15.79 LIOP   
    1:07.26 1:08.53                                                
  2 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:16.60 LIOP   
    1:07.08 1:09.52                                                
  3 Dragelin, John B    16 CUBU-PV              2:21.43    2:18.10 LIOP   
    1:09.03 1:09.07                                                
  4 McLaughlin, Jimmy   15 UN-CU-PV             2:22.08    2:23.08 SRM    
    1:09.16 1:13.92                                                
  5 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  15 CUBU-PV              2:21.02    2:23.11 SRM    
    1:10.71 1:12.40                                                
  6 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:24.93 SRM    
    1:10.78 1:14.15                                                
  7 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:25.35 SRM    
    1:09.22 1:16.13                                                
  8 Emanuel, Ryan       15 Badger-MR            2:16.53    2:26.34 SRM    
    1:09.30 1:17.04                                                
  9 Driscoll, Frisk X   16 Water Rats-CT        2:20.15    2:26.48 SRM    
    1:11.19 1:15.29                                                
 10 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:21.47    2:26.55 SRM    
    1:10.81 1:15.74                                                
 11 Hahn, David T       16 CUBU-PV              2:28.79    2:29.22 SRM    
    1:12.60 1:16.62                                                
 12 Weir, Paul S        17 Badger-MR            2:27.00    2:29.70 SRM    
    1:16.60 1:13.10                                                
 13 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               2:14.85    2:31.57 SRM    
    1:14.01 1:17.56                                                
 14 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:25.98    2:31.74 SRM    
    1:13.04 1:18.70                                                
 15 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:35.52        
    1:16.46 1:19.06                                                
 16 Brown, Jason P      16 Water Rats-CT        2:38.56    2:35.78        
    1:17.25 1:18.53                                                
 17 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              2:34.87    2:36.42        
    1:17.16 1:19.26                                                
 18 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:30.57    2:36.82        
    1:16.17 1:20.65                                                
 19 Marcinuk, Stephen   15 Water Rats-CT        2:39.04    2:38.06        
    1:18.05 1:20.01                                                
 20 MACNaughton, Jake   15 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:39.58        
    1:17.05 1:22.53                                                
 21 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:31.24    2:39.77        
    1:17.12 1:22.65                                                
 22 Chiu, Alex          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.05    2:46.64        
    1:19.58 1:27.06                                                
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:03.47  1980      T.McGuirk, LISC                             
                1:07.29  LIOP
                1:12.29  ZONE
                1:13.99  SRM
                1:19.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mei L  14 CUBU-PV              1:09.92    1:09.95 ZONE   
  2 Kiernan, Erin       13 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:11.29 ZONE   
  3 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:11.39 ZONE   
  4 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:12.19 ZONE   
  5 Gruendel, Kerry R   13 Badger-MR            1:12.50    1:12.29 ZONE   
  6 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.25    1:12.31 SRM    
  7 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE            1:14.33    1:12.60 SRM    
  8 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.85    1:13.17 SRM    
  9 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.25 SRM    
 10 Pandolfo, Julia     14 Badger-MR            1:13.50    1:14.41 JOS    
 11 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            1:13.58    1:14.97 JOS    
 12 Simonetti, Courtne  13 North Shore-MR       1:11.29    1:15.44 JOS    
 13 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE            1:17.21    1:15.46 JOS    
 14 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           1:15.08    1:15.75 JOS    
 15 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:14.79    1:15.79 JOS    
 16 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            1:17.67    1:16.28 JOS    
 17 Wursthorn, Dawn B   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.40 JOS    
 17 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            1:14.97    1:16.40 JOS    
 19 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              1:16.01    1:17.07 JOS    
 20 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE            1:16.60    1:17.40 JOS    
 21 Conroy, Jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:17.52 JOS    
 22 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE            1:19.41    1:20.84        
 23 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:21.31        
 24 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               1:17.05    1:22.24        
 25 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:22.78        
 26 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            1:21.25    1:23.94        
 27 Lu, Bonny S         13 Middies-MR           1:23.16    1:24.12        
 28 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:25.13        
 29 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:21.33    1:25.31        
 30 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              1:26.33    1:25.33        
 31 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            1:19.96    1:25.84        
 32 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            1:22.09    1:28.65        
 33 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:26.18    1:30.36        
 34 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:30.71        
 35 Marchewka, Katie S  14 Middies-MR           1:33.08    1:31.29        
 36 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:32.17        
 37 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:38.87        
 38 Mulhern, Maggie E   13 Squids-NE            1:46.89    1:40.19        
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 59.15  1998      D.Kahn, TS                                    
              1:01.79  LIOP
              1:07.99  SRM
              1:08.19  ZONE
              1:13.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:02.91    1:04.55 SRM    
  2 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:05.22 SRM    
  3 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:05.33 SRM    
  4 Grimmett-Norris, R  13 CUBU-PV              1:07.27    1:05.55 SRM    
  5 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.31    1:06.73 SRM    
  6 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            1:08.64    1:07.51 SRM    
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           1:07.76    1:08.27 JOS    
  8 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               1:06.78    1:09.99 JOS    
  9 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            1:12.79    1:11.38 JOS    
 10 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:12.27 JOS    
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           1:13.59    1:12.33 JOS    
 12 Morrissey, Sean     14 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:13.15 JOS    
 13 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:13.29 JOS    
 14 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:14.39        
 15 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:14.87        
 16 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.35        
 17 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:15.50        
 18 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.35    1:15.98        
 19 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:16.77    1:17.42        
 20 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:16.44    1:17.97        
 21 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:21.21    1:19.43        
 22 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            1:19.66    1:20.31        
 23 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           1:19.49    1:20.78        
 24 Hoffman, Elijah J   13 MSC-MR               1:19.32    1:22.22        
 25 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           1:18.22    1:22.26        
 26 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:22.42        
 27 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:26.03    1:24.61        
 28 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:30.28    1:30.17        
 
Event 77  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:01.79  1995      J.Landrio, IA                               
                1:07.29  SECT
                1:07.29  LIOP
                1:09.89  ZONE
                1:13.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jenny B   30 Badger-MR              59.33      59.44*SECT   
  2 Newell, Megan M     15 CUBU-PV              1:04.74    1:04.62 SECT   
  3 O'Connor, Bridget   17 Badger-MR            1:02.47    1:04.69 SECT   
  4 Kelly, Kim E        16 Badger-MR            1:06.85    1:05.87 SECT   
  5 Narus, Christa D    16 North Shore-MR       1:05.44    1:08.06 ZONE   
  6 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:08.15 ZONE   
  7 Zollo, Annmarie     16 Middies-MR           1:08.50    1:08.28 ZONE   
  8 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:08.76 ZONE   
  9 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:10.30 SRM    
 10 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:10.31 SRM    
 11 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE            1:11.27    1:10.57 SRM    
 12 Kight, Allyson K    17 CUBU-PV              1:11.37    1:10.78 SRM    
 13 O'Connor, Katelyn   16 GAEL-MR              1:10.06    1:10.99 SRM    
 14 Nugent, Claire M    16 Water Rats-CT        1:11.77    1:11.23 SRM    
 15 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:11.34 SRM    
 16 Connors, Elizabeth  15 Squids-NE            1:13.31    1:11.36 SRM    
 17 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:11.89 SRM    
 18 Koss, Keenan L      15 Water Rats-CT        1:09.56    1:12.20 SRM    
 19 McGuire, Mary       15 Badger-MR            1:10.20    1:12.40 SRM    
 20 Nelson, Tory        17 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:12.41 SRM    
 21 Duguet, Paola       15 Badger-MR            1:08.95    1:12.62 SRM    
 22 Connor, Katie H     15 CUBU-PV              1:12.38    1:12.85 SRM    
 23 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            1:08.37    1:12.97 SRM    
 24 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:10.40    1:13.03 SRM    
 25 Morris, Gill E      17 GYWD-CT              1:08.67    1:13.06 SRM    
 26 Lewis, Kerby        18 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:13.87 SRM    
 27 Ford, Susannah W    15 Squids-NE            1:14.54    1:14.88        
 28 Bladek, Christina   16 Water Rats-CT        1:17.93    1:15.16        
 29 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               1:13.12    1:15.43        
 30 Fox, Jessica        19 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:15.91        
 31 Loftus, Kellyn A    15 Water Rats-CT        1:14.66    1:16.86        
 32 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:17.86    1:17.50        
 33 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            1:17.85    1:19.68        
 34 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:19.90        
 35 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:21.83        
 36 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR               1:13.78    1:28.01        
 
Event 78  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 55.29  1995      J.DeBoyace, YMID                              
              1:00.39  SECT
              1:01.79  LIOP
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:07.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman       16 Badger-MR            1:00.55      59.90 SECT   
  2 Rappold, Thomas E   20 CUBU-PV                57.50    1:00.24 SECT   
  3 Miller, Ben S       16 CUBU-PV              1:01.15    1:01.51 LIOP   
  4 Levine, Peter M     17 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:02.14 ZONE   
  5 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.63 ZONE   
  6 Emory, Mike A       20 CUBU-PV              1:02.80    1:02.97 ZONE   
  7 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:03.05 ZONE   
  8 Emanuel, Ryan       15 Badger-MR            1:02.50    1:03.08 ZONE   
  9 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:03.20 ZONE   
 10 Barrett, Kyle T     16 CUBU-PV              1:03.07    1:03.77 SRM    
 11 Demarco, Scott Z    21 LIAC-MR                59.45    1:03.81 SRM    
 12 Blood, AJ J         15 CUBU-PV              1:03.45    1:04.09 SRM    
 13 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               1:01.50    1:04.41 SRM    
 14 Olsen, Ryan M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.34    1:05.43 SRM    
 15 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 59.32    1:06.67 SRM    
 16 Marcinuk, Stephen   15 Water Rats-CT        1:08.78    1:06.98 SRM    
 17 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           1:08.04    1:07.55 SRM    
 18 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:08.15        
 19 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:08.18        
 20 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:19.54    1:08.38        
 21 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:11.36    1:08.56        
 22 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:10.53        
 23 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:11.24        
 24 Morrissey, Peter    16 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:11.27        
 25 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:09.72    1:11.92        
 26 Chiu, Alex          15 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:12.10        
 27 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:14.94    1:13.41        
 28 Pellegrino, France  16 HYB-MR               1:09.17    1:13.90        
 29 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               1:13.92    1:15.04        
 30 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:14.39    1:16.28        
 31 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:11.54    1:16.67        
 32 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            1:19.59    1:18.99        
 33 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            1:18.08    1:20.47        
 34 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.54        
 35 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:20.70        
 36 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:22.46        
 37 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               1:17.02    1:26.12        
 
Event 79  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 58.85  2002      M.Tolan, LIAC                                 
              1:01.89  LIOP
              1:04.89  ZONE
              1:05.99  SRM
              1:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haron, Katie E      14 Squids-NE              59.10    1:02.04 ZONE   
  2 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:02.99 ZONE   
  3 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:03.09 ZONE   
  4 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:04.63    1:04.49 ZONE   
  5 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:05.13 SRM    
  6 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.21 SRM    
  7 Kaufmann, Christin  14 Squids-NE            1:04.58    1:05.38 SRM    
  8 Olerio, Brittany M  14 Squids-NE            1:04.84    1:05.46 SRM    
  9 Duncan, Micki M     14 Squids-NE            1:05.70    1:06.22 JOS    
 10 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:04.60    1:06.62 JOS    
 11 Ramsey, Ellen S     14 Squids-NE            1:06.28    1:06.88 JOS    
 12 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:06.22    1:07.02 JOS    
 13 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           1:08.15    1:07.18 JOS    
 14 Pandolfo, Julia     14 Badger-MR            1:05.75    1:07.62 JOS    
 15 Kiernan, Erin       13 Badger-MR            1:05.50    1:08.03 JOS    
 16 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.40    1:08.13 JOS    
 17 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:08.47 JOS    
 18 Doisneau, Annie D   13 Squids-NE            1:07.41    1:08.55 JOS    
 19 Conroy, Jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:08.62 JOS    
 20 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.69    1:08.70 JOS    
 21 Leblanc, Elena M    13 Squids-NE            1:06.77    1:08.81 JOS    
 22 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:08.85 JOS    
 23 Huber, Caroline M   13 Squids-NE            1:05.81    1:08.88 JOS    
 23 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR               1:09.31    1:08.88 JOS    
 25 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:11.16    1:09.54 JOS    
 26 Deary, Jessica L    14 Squids-NE            1:07.12    1:09.62 JOS    
 27 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:10.36    1:10.18        
 28 Watson, Robbin J    14 Water Rats-CT        1:11.90    1:10.61        
 29 Chu, Carrie G       13 Squids-NE            1:11.68    1:10.65        
 30 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           1:10.42    1:10.96        
 31 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              1:09.14    1:11.13        
 32 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:11.23        
 33 Kistulinec, Lauren  13 North Shore-MR       1:12.57    1:11.26        
 34 Simonetti, Courtne  13 North Shore-MR       1:09.50    1:11.36        
 35 Wursthorn, Dawn B   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:11.41        
 36 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                1:10.98    1:11.52        
 37 Healey, Jayne A     14 Squids-NE            1:09.54    1:11.70        
 38 McKeon, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:09.16    1:12.05        
 39 Novarro, Sarah      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43    1:12.14        
 40 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.19        
 41 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:18.01    1:12.33        
 41 Freitas, Sarah L    14 Squids-NE            1:10.47    1:12.33        
 43 Sutliff, Emily K    14 Squids-NE            1:09.52    1:12.42        
 44 Leblanc, Danielle   14 Squids-NE            1:07.69    1:13.35        
 45 Brooks, Katie M     14 Squids-NE            1:07.92    1:13.68        
 45 Marchewka, Katie S  14 Middies-MR           1:12.44    1:13.68        
 47 Laureano, Christin  14 North Shore-MR       1:10.89    1:14.24        
 48 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               1:14.01    1:14.62        
 49 Ramsey, Alice S     14 Squids-NE            1:11.38    1:14.82        
 50 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               1:09.35    1:14.99        
 51 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:15.59    1:15.65        
 52 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.94    1:15.80        
 53 Fram, Julia R       13 Squids-NE            1:15.45    1:16.12        
 54 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:16.65        
 55 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:17.03        
 56 Mulhern, Maggie E   13 Squids-NE            1:21.09    1:17.53        
 57 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:18.64        
 58 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               1:17.48    1:18.94        
 59 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:15.16    1:19.04        
 60 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:17.78    1:20.30        
 61 Johnston, Nicole K  13 HYB-MR               1:25.37    1:21.92        
 62 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.98    1:22.11        
 -- Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 
Event 80  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 55.05  1992      M.Bartz, FLY                                  
                56.29  LIOP
                59.99  SRM
              1:01.29  ZONE
              1:05.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT      57.12 SRM    
  2 Berg, Kyle G        14 MSC-MR                 57.77      58.32 SRM    
  3 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR                58.41      58.70 SRM    
  4 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.16 ZONE   
  5 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:00.81 ZONE   
  6 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               1:02.61    1:02.00 JOS    
  7 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            1:01.72    1:02.66 JOS    
  8 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:03.12 JOS    
  9 Platow, Danny H     14 Water Rats-CT        1:04.30    1:03.17 JOS    
 10 Morrissey, Sean     14 Badger-MR            1:01.55    1:03.53 JOS    
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           1:03.86    1:03.55 JOS    
 12 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.44    1:04.12 JOS    
 13 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.52    1:05.19 JOS    
 14 Buhler, Peter B     13 Squids-NE            1:03.58    1:05.47 JOS    
 15 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:06.02        
 16 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:06.36    1:06.45        
 17 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           1:10.04    1:06.58        
 18 Szargowicz, Tim     14 Squids-NE            1:07.66    1:06.65        
 19 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:04.41    1:06.92        
 20 Everett, Nathan L   13 Squids-NE            1:06.72    1:07.21        
 21 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       1:09.54    1:07.32        
 22 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.86        
 23 Kempler, Gordon N   13 Water Rats-CT        1:10.01    1:07.97        
 24 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:08.08        
 25 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:08.53        
 26 Miller, Haywood H   14 CUBU-PV              1:06.90    1:08.56        
 27 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           1:08.62    1:08.57        
 28 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.35    1:09.41        
 29 Hooper, William A   13 Squids-NE            1:04.19    1:09.89        
 30 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:15.53    1:10.07        
 31 Goldstein, Ross T   13 HYB-MR               1:12.48    1:10.40        
 32 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           1:10.69    1:11.22        
 33 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:14.86        
 34 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR               1:12.37    1:19.21        
 35 Hoffman, Elijah J   13 MSC-MR               1:15.97    1:19.85        
 36 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:27.82    1:22.68        
 
Event 81  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 56.33  1994      C.Teuscher, BSC                               
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:01.89  LIOP
              1:04.39  ZONE
              1:05.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finegan, Katherine  15 CUBU-PV                59.32    1:00.35 SECT   
  2 Newell, Megan M     15 CUBU-PV              1:01.26    1:01.29 SECT   
  3 Kelly, Kim E        16 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:01.74 LIOP   
  4 O'Connor, Bridget   17 Badger-MR              59.65    1:02.15 ZONE   
  5 Constantino, Dana   15 CUBU-PV              1:03.17    1:02.52 ZONE   
  6 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:02.69 ZONE   
  7 Mortensen, Daniell  16 CUBU-PV              1:03.07    1:02.70 ZONE   
  8 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR                59.79    1:02.85 ZONE   
  9 Pederson, Nicole K  16 CUBU-PV              1:04.12    1:03.50 ZONE   
 10 Physioc, Felice M   16 CUBU-PV              1:05.97    1:04.01 ZONE   
 11 Ford, Susannah W    15 Squids-NE            1:02.34    1:04.11 ZONE   
 12 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:04.51 SRM    
 13 Dunn, Mariele K     15 Squids-NE            1:04.49    1:04.74 SRM    
 14 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:03.10    1:04.92 SRM    
 15 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:04.99 SRM    
 16 Kiernan, Marilee    15 Badger-MR            1:04.95    1:05.29 SRM    
 17 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:05.34 SRM    
 18 Cliff, Nicole       12 Badger-MR            1:02.95    1:05.71 SRM    
 19 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:05.94 SRM    
 20 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:06.04        
 21 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.05        
 22 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:06.09        
 23 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:06.31        
 24 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.32        
 24 Izzo, Francesca E   15 Squids-NE            1:05.30    1:06.32        
 26 Fleckenstein, Kare  19 Unattached-MR        1:03.55    1:06.34        
 27 Spinazzola, Chiara  12 Squids-NE            1:02.88    1:06.39        
 28 Bladek, Christina   16 Water Rats-CT        1:04.10    1:06.80        
 29 Nugent, Claire M    16 Water Rats-CT        1:07.70    1:08.04        
 30 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:09.04    1:08.21        
 31 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:07.41    1:08.58        
 32 Connors, Elizabeth  15 Squids-NE            1:08.63    1:08.87        
 33 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:09.03        
 34 Simmons, Kaia E     11 Squids-NE            1:09.54    1:09.29        
 35 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.69    1:09.32        
 36 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR               1:12.26    1:10.54        
 37 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:10.63        
 38 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR               1:07.39    1:10.72        
 39 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.09    1:11.54        
 40 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.23    1:11.59        
 41 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               1:10.85    1:11.61        
 42 Crean, Kaitlin F    15 Water Rats-CT        1:14.17    1:11.92        
 43 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:12.01        
 44 Helies, Maddie X    12 Squids-NE            1:08.72    1:12.17        
 45 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            1:09.90    1:12.30        
 46 Silvestri, Aileen   15 Water Rats-CT        1:14.41    1:12.72        
 47 Jenal, Alex T       16 Water Rats-CT        1:11.95    1:13.02        
 48 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:13.12    1:13.06        
 49 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:14.40    1:14.92        
 50 Simonetti, Michell  15 North Shore-MR       1:12.65    1:19.36        
 51 Patrone, Maja C     15 Water Rats-CT        1:19.91    1:19.60        
 
Event 82  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 52.02  1994      B.Rosen, LIAC                                 
                55.69  SECT
                56.29  LIOP
                58.69  ZONE
                59.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                53.15      54.59 SECT   
  2 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR                55.90      56.27 LIOP   
  3 Blood, AJ J         15 CUBU-PV                57.15      56.66 ZONE   
  3 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR                56.60      56.66 ZONE   
  5 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR                 57.01      56.68 ZONE   
  6 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  15 CUBU-PV                56.94      56.78 ZONE   
  7 Hahn, David T       16 CUBU-PV                58.31      57.16 ZONE   
  8 Rappold, Thomas E   20 CUBU-PV                54.20      57.30 ZONE   
  9 Olsen, Ryan M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.80      57.45 ZONE   
 10 Prichard, Ian       20 LIAC-MR                54.00      57.48 ZONE   
 11 Dragelin, John B    16 CUBU-PV                57.99      58.01 ZONE   
 12 Miller, Ben S       16 CUBU-PV                56.70      58.31 ZONE   
 13 Emanuel, Ryan       15 Badger-MR              56.89      58.35 ZONE   
 14 Scott, Norman       16 Badger-MR              55.01      58.76 SRM    
 15 Jendzejec, Alex D   17 CUBU-PV                59.22      58.89 SRM    
 16 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR                55.55      59.69 SRM    
 16 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               1:05.76      59.69 SRM    
 18 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 56.73    1:00.40        
 19 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           1:00.09    1:00.49        
 20 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 58.09    1:00.50        
 21 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR             59.05    1:00.63        
 22 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR                59.33    1:00.66        
 23 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR             59.30    1:00.85        
 24 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:07.89    1:01.18        
 25 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR                 59.94    1:01.19        
 26 Dunn, Michael S     15 Water Rats-CT        1:01.07    1:01.22        
 27 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 56.39    1:01.48        
 28 Chiu, Alex          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:01.52        
 28 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:01.52        
 30 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:01.64        
 31 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR                 59.88    1:01.87        
 32 Brown, Jason P      16 Water Rats-CT        1:00.32    1:01.95        
 33 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR             59.43    1:02.05        
 34 Barrett, Kyle T     16 CUBU-PV              1:01.96    1:02.18        
 35 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           1:02.86    1:02.36        
 36 MACNaughton, Jake   15 Unattached-MR        1:00.00    1:02.61        
 37 Pellegrino, France  16 HYB-MR                 59.56    1:03.34        
 38 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.74        
 39 Finnerty, Mike P    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.88        
 40 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:03.91    1:04.10        
 41 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.99    1:04.50        
 42 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               1:00.25    1:04.86        
 43 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:02.76    1:05.08        
 44 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:09.55    1:05.12        
 45 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR                56.89    1:05.31        
 46 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:05.33        
 47 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.44        
 48 Levine, Peter M     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:05.56        
 49 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:06.02        
 50 Bailey, Robert L    12 Squids-NE            1:07.03    1:06.41        
 51 Morrissey, Peter    16 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:06.62        
 52 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:06.01    1:07.30        
 53 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:03.47    1:07.33        
 54 Tillotson, Tanner   15 Squids-NE            1:04.19    1:07.51        
 55 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               1:06.25    1:07.62        
 56 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:04.15    1:07.93        
 57 Thomas, Jeffrey L   11 Squids-NE            1:08.66    1:09.06        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.