LIAC's 2003 Summertime Classic
6/7/2003 to 6/8/2003

Event 1  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:06.72  1990      M. Diamond, GAK                             
                1:13.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex Z   11 Badger-MR            1:13.82    1:11.12 SRM    
  2 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           1:14.66    1:13.25 SRM    
  3 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.64    1:14.07 ZONE   
  4 Simonetti, Courtne  12 North Shore-MR       1:11.29    1:16.01 JOS    
  5 Hughes, Katty Z     12 Badger-MR            1:18.26    1:16.15 JOS    
  6 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:15.57    1:16.25 JOS    
  7 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:14.97    1:16.26 JOS    
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.90    1:16.55 JOS    
  9 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:17.12 JOS    
 10 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:17.36 JOS    
 11 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.95    1:18.56 JOS    
 12 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           1:22.44    1:18.86 JOS    
 13 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR            1:20.99    1:19.20 JOS    
 14 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR              1:20.06    1:19.60 JOS    
 15 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:19.87 JOS    
 16 Daly, Jenna D Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.10 JOS    
 17 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.67    1:20.30 JOS    
 18 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            1:22.87    1:20.65 JOS    
 19 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           1:18.73    1:21.84 JOS    
 20 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:20.19    1:21.97 JOS    
 21 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               1:20.99    1:22.05 JOS    
 22 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:19.50    1:23.59 JOS    
 23 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:27.02    1:23.61 JOS    
 24 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           1:24.77    1:23.70 JOS    
 25 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:23.92 JOS    
 26 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR              1:23.92    1:24.03 JOS    
 27 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:27.33    1:24.20 JOS    
 28 Ehret, Jane M       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.23    1:25.03 JOS    
 29 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR               1:31.34    1:25.17 JOS    
 30 Hoarty, Molly A     12 NBS-MR               1:28.63    1:25.39 JOS    
 31 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR              1:21.86    1:25.56 JOS    
 32 Brown, Shanon Z     12 Badger-MR            1:22.90    1:26.05        
 33 Gerrity, Sara Day   12 LBA-MR               1:29.17    1:26.57        
 34 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              1:32.10    1:26.91        
 35 Weston, Betsy F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.25    1:27.46        
 36 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR              1:28.46    1:27.69        
 37 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:29.21    1:27.94        
 38 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               1:32.15    1:28.65        
 39 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR              1:25.38    1:28.81        
 40 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               1:26.56    1:29.25        
 41 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR              1:34.36    1:30.35        
 42 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              1:31.37    1:30.66        
 43 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR               1:43.10    1:31.79        
 44 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:32.42        
 45 Simon, Molly J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.32    1:32.54        
 46 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           1:31.24    1:33.32        
 47 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:33.55        
 48 Hocson, Hillary M   11 NBS-MR               1:31.22    1:34.04        
 49 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.73    1:34.23        
 50 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.59        
 51 Herald, Eve Z       11 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:34.90        
 52 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               1:30.27    1:35.71        
 53 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              1:34.03    1:35.90        
 54 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR               1:31.71    1:36.31        
 55 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:28.79    1:36.97        
 56 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR               1:31.27    1:37.85        
 57 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR               1:36.53    1:37.93        
 58 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           1:41.60    1:39.23        
 59 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.86    1:39.52        
 60 Corrigan, Laura     12 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:39.95        
 61 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.46    1:40.00        
 62 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:40.08        
 63 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR       1:41.32    1:40.83        
 64 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.97    1:40.95        
 65 Halbohn, Colleen Z  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:42.37        
 66 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR           1:45.30    1:43.88        
 67 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:48.17    1:48.28        
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:06.04  1990      M. Bartz, FLY                               
                1:07.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris Z   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:12.02 ZONE   
  2 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.48    1:13.02 ZONE   
  3 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               1:24.95    1:13.27 ZONE   
  4 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.70    1:15.21 ZONE   
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.94    1:15.52 JOS    
  6 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.67    1:16.02 JOS    
  7 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.35    1:17.29 JOS    
  8 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           1:16.03    1:18.43 JOS    
  9 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:18.95    1:19.24 JOS    
 10 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           1:19.03    1:21.19 JOS    
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:21.28 JOS    
 12 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR       1:16.37    1:21.32 JOS    
 13 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:21.43 JOS    
 14 Alejandro, Steffan  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.39    1:21.84 JOS    
 15 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR              1:19.49    1:22.23 JOS    
 16 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR               1:24.45    1:23.89 JOS    
 17 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:26.25        
 18 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              1:27.33    1:29.72        
 19 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:31.02    1:31.10        
 20 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:38.06    1:31.92        
 21 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.46    1:35.97        
 22 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:40.30    1:36.16        
 23 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           1:34.66    1:37.84        
 24 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:35.75    1:38.12        
 25 Selinger, Joseph S  11 TVSC-MR              1:33.70    1:39.41        
 26 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            1:42.65    1:40.82        
 27 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               1:36.55    1:41.78        
 28 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:47.33    1:42.51        
 29 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR              1:51.46    1:43.03        
 30 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR           2:04.97    1:58.52        
 -- Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           1:30.52         DQ        
 
Event 3  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 30.38  2002      M.Gaffey, CSC                                 
                38.19  ZONE
                47.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.32      35.70 ZONE   
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                 36.72      36.20 ZONE   
  3 Simonetti, Christi   9 North Shore-MR         36.40      36.41 ZONE   
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                35.61      36.52 ZONE   
  5 Berkman, Maddy R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      37.25 ZONE   
  6 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR                 40.92      38.22 JOS    
  7 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 38.39      38.46 JOS    
  8 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             38.39      38.48 JOS    
  9 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                38.61      38.60 JOS    
 10 Giordano, Krista N  10 North Shore-MR         38.78      38.74 JOS    
 11 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR         39.97      39.79 JOS    
 12 Roldan, Fransheska  10 NBS-MR                 40.52      40.33 JOS    
 13 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 41.16      40.87 JOS    
 14 Brooks, Meghan E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.45      40.97 JOS    
 15 Lazare, Libby S     10 Badger-MR              40.72      41.16 JOS    
 16 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         40.37      41.19 JOS    
 17 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.26      41.29 JOS    
 18 Caputo, Krista      10 Basc-MR                43.57      41.51 JOS    
 19 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT                44.40      41.54 JOS    
 20 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                42.00      41.64 JOS    
 21 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR                40.70      42.07 JOS    
 22 Cornacchio, Liana   10 Middies-MR             41.45      42.16 JOS    
 23 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR                44.46      42.65 JOS    
 24 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR                43.12      43.16 JOS    
 25 Sabatini, Nina B    10 OWA-MR                 54.18      43.70 JOS    
 26 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                43.60      44.08 JOS    
 27 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              40.57      44.23 JOS    
 28 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                42.18      44.24 JOS    
 29 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR                43.60      44.36 JOS    
 30 Dease, Katie        10 Basc-MR                59.99      44.48 JOS    
 31 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                  42.04      44.52 JOS    
 32 Mu, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                54.62      45.11 JOS    
 33 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR                 49.10      45.13 JOS    
 34 Gspurning, Sonja     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.41      45.51 JOS    
 35 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              42.42      46.19 JOS    
 36 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 45.10      46.77 JOS    
 37 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT                51.98      46.95 JOS    
 38 Rappaport, Roxy S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.18      47.11 JOS    
 39 Delahunt, Ryan E     9 GAEL-MR                44.20      47.13 JOS    
 40 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             47.19      47.35 JOS    
 41 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR             44.00      47.57 JOS    
 42 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             49.83      48.05        
 43 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 54.21      48.47        
 44 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR         46.70      48.90        
 45 Gibbons, Jenna       9 Basc-MR                55.09      50.12        
 46 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             51.15      50.27        
 47 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 52.23      50.59        
 48 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR             51.53      50.89        
 49 Bishop, Christina    9 GAEL-MR                52.27      51.28        
 50 Geiselman, Rebekah   9 LBA-MR                 52.87      51.78        
 51 Pear, Alex A         9 Badger-MR              49.76      51.87        
 52 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.06      51.89        
 53 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 49.52      51.95        
 54 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                 50.85      52.75        
 55 Castellano, Gabrie   9 Basc-MR                53.98      53.06        
 56 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         53.59      53.31        
 57 Tucker, Annelisa C   9 Badger-MR              48.99      53.55        
 58 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 54.91      53.89        
 59 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             54.37      54.20        
 60 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR                56.01      54.47        
 61 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                1:03.34      54.76        
 62 Onah, Kimberly       9 Basc-MR              1:09.76      55.18        
 63 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                55.64      56.14        
 64 Weis, Kelly M        9 LIAC-MR                59.87      57.56        
 65 Stuart, Ansley T     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.26      58.89        
 66 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                58.88      59.64        
 67 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               1:06.48    1:00.20        
 68 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                50.04    1:00.38        
 69 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               1:05.45    1:00.87        
 70 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.29        
 71 Smith, Meghan       10 Basc-MR              1:01.22    1:01.49        
 72 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:09.73    1:03.29        
 73 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                53.64    1:03.33        
 74 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              1:04.06    1:04.14        
 75 Zoine, Jackie T      9 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:04.30        
 76 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:03.71    1:06.30        
 77 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:27.43    1:10.53        
 78 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:14.17        
 79 Schoen, Jenna G     10 WAC-MR               1:10.42    1:14.80        
 80 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:15.04        
 81 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.61        
 -- Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:15.31         DQ        
 -- Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             49.45         DQ        
 -- Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         54.36         DQ        
 -- Peters, Sydney       8 OWA-MR               1:03.21         DQ        
 -- O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              1:13.34         DQ        
 
Event 4  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 32.23  1991      J.Landrio, TOI                                
                38.19  ZONE
                46.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 35.74      35.49 ZONE   
  2 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.48      35.71 ZONE   
  3 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                35.76      36.74 ZONE   
  4 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR         40.28      38.36 JOS    
  5 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              38.51      38.47 JOS    
  6 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 38.58      39.03 JOS    
  7 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      39.53 JOS    
  8 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.93      39.61 JOS    
  9 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      40.72 JOS    
 10 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                39.74      40.79 JOS    
 11 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR             43.17      41.65 JOS    
 12 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 41.79      42.20 JOS    
 13 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 43.95      42.74 JOS    
 14 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR              40.92      43.71 JOS    
 15 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             43.28      43.72 JOS    
 16 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             44.91      44.19 JOS    
 17 Pollastro, Robert    9 Basc-MR                48.21      44.43 JOS    
 18 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 45.34      47.01        
 19 Hardman, Clayton     9 GYWD-CT                50.02      47.65        
 20 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                55.49      47.80        
 21 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             39.56      48.37        
 22 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR                 49.00      48.70        
 23 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:08.32      48.95        
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              49.75      48.97        
 25 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR             56.47      49.12        
 26 Henry, Kevin C      10 WISC-MR              1:02.73      50.75        
 27 Leahey, Ryan         9 LBA-MR               1:02.21      51.11        
 28 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR                 51.26      51.72        
 29 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.92      52.36        
 30 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  57.33      52.59        
 31 Lattarulo, Chris J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.58      53.19        
 32 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                58.57      55.63        
 33 McLaughlin, Sean M  10 GAEL-MR                50.16      55.94        
 34 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR              1:09.85      57.50        
 35 Cutler, Chris        9 GYWD-CT                50.39      58.51        
 36 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 51.39      58.91        
 37 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              56.53    1:00.13        
 38 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:04.85    1:02.83        
 -- McCort, Gregory E   10 North Shore-MR         37.02     X39.11        
 -- Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:08.29         DQ        
 -- Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                46.88         DQ        
 -- Mohr, Chris          9 Basc-MR                59.13         DQ        
 -- Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.05         DQ        
 -- Brandt, Stephan A   10 Sachem-MR            1:01.05         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Michael     8 WAC-MR               1:06.33         DQ        
 -- Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:13.18         DQ        
 -- Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 47.00         DQ        
 -- Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.36         DQ        
 -- Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:02.45         DQ        
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 32.14  1992      B.Sullivan, SIA                               
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR              35.84      34.51 ZONE   
  2 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR             35.46      35.53 ZONE   
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                35.00      35.68 ZONE   
  4 Forrester, Alex Z   11 Badger-MR              35.58      35.77 ZONE   
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR                 36.34      36.06 JOS    
  6 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.82      36.19 JOS    
  7 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR              36.64      36.23 JOS    
  8 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR             36.02      36.68 JOS    
  9 Hughes, Katty Z     12 Badger-MR              38.51      36.82 JOS    
 10 Brown, Meghan Z     12 Badger-MR              36.60      37.23 JOS    
 11 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 36.49      37.44 JOS    
 12 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                38.95      37.70 JOS    
 13 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 37.09      37.78 JOS    
 14 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR                 37.33      37.82 JOS    
 15 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 38.08      37.86 JOS    
 16 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR             36.67      37.89 JOS    
 17 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR                38.90      38.00 JOS    
 18 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR                37.27      38.09 JOS    
 19 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR                 37.88      38.11 JOS    
 20 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR                 37.61      38.20 JOS    
 21 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR             38.16      38.49 JOS    
 22 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      38.57 JOS    
 23 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR             38.73      38.65 JOS    
 24 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR             39.54      38.84 JOS    
 25 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 38.49      39.00        
 26 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR         38.78      39.02        
 27 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT                38.42      39.14        
 28 Brown, Shanon Z     12 Badger-MR              37.46      39.18        
 29 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT                38.44      39.22        
 30 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR                 40.55      39.30        
 31 Weston, Betsy F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.69      39.36        
 32 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 40.68      39.44        
 33 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.35      39.61        
 34 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR             39.38      39.84        
 35 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.85        
 36 Mann, Jessica L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.52      39.89        
 37 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR                43.38      40.06        
 38 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  40.00      40.17        
 39 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR                 40.07      40.19        
 40 McDONOUGH, Erin     12 LBA-MR                 40.12      40.20        
 41 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR         41.57      40.32        
 42 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 40.10      40.34        
 43 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR                40.95      40.35        
 44 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                39.36      40.45        
 44 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             38.47      40.45        
 46 Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR              43.22      40.50        
 47 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             39.44      40.69        
 48 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.39      40.78        
 49 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                40.49      40.83        
 50 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR                 40.08      40.90        
 51 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.99        
 52 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR                 43.05      41.13        
 53 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                41.70      41.18        
 54 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             40.42      41.24        
 55 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 42.41      41.25        
 56 Kelly, Shavon *     12 LBA-MR                 42.14      41.29        
 57 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR                 42.25      41.38        
 58 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 41.90      41.48        
 59 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR                 44.00      41.52        
 60 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              42.16      41.55        
 61 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR             42.24      41.59        
 62 Smith, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR                41.14      41.70        
 63 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 43.65      42.04        
 64 Thermos, Christian  12 WAC-MR                 42.47      42.10        
 65 Halbohn, Colleen Z  11 LIAC-MR                41.00      42.24        
 66 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 43.67      42.36        
 67 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                40.48      42.59        
 68 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.57      42.61        
 69 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 41.23      42.67        
 70 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR                 45.57      42.75        
 71 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                45.19      42.84        
 72 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      42.88        
 73 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR                 43.58      42.99        
 74 Montemarano, Annie  12 LBA-MR                 44.11      43.05        
 75 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR                 47.92      43.12        
 76 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR             42.71      43.24        
 77 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR              45.40      43.43        
 77 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR                40.99      43.43        
 79 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR                 43.27      43.44        
 80 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 43.56      43.51        
 81 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.54        
 81 Dipietro, Mei       11 Badger-MR              45.00      43.54        
 83 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                43.07      43.74        
 84 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.61      43.81        
 85 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                45.69      43.86        
 86 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                44.28      43.89        
 86 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              46.83      43.89        
 88 Lynch, Brianne E    12 TVSC-MR                47.84      43.95        
 89 Merker, Amelia      11 FLY-MR                 45.00      44.05        
 90 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             41.16      44.06        
 91 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR                 46.19      44.19        
 92 Prinzi, Elizabeth   12 Basc-MR                46.42      44.32        
 93 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR                 47.09      44.37        
 94 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR                 47.95      44.65        
 95 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              44.62      44.72        
 96 Colella, Alexandra  11 Basc-MR                47.40      44.74        
 97 Misner, Allison A   12 LIAC-MR                44.82      44.81        
 98 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR                 46.24      45.07        
 99 Harris, Katherine   12 LBA-MR                 50.39      45.20        
100 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR                 41.74      45.31        
101 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                45.87      45.40        
102 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                44.89      45.44        
103 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR              43.26      45.46        
104 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                43.30      45.50        
105 Veccia, Jackie M    12 Unattached-MR          43.42      45.60        
106 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      45.78        
107 Corrigan, Laura     12 FLY-MR                 46.00      45.79        
108 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                46.47      45.82        
109 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR                45.45      45.93        
110 VanWart, Alexis     11 HAA-MR                 49.61      46.03        
111 Corea, Alexa Z      11 LIAC-MR                48.91      46.48        
112 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              47.02      46.54        
113 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.89      46.58        
114 Wowk, Kristen       12 Basc-MR                50.22      46.75        
115 Colella, Samantha   11 Basc-MR                47.58      46.83        
116 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                48.90      46.84        
117 Herald, Eve Z       11 Badger-MR              45.94      46.96        
118 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR                 49.02      47.05        
118 Monaco, Jessica A   12 CSC-MR                 51.29      47.05        
120 Mino, Stephanie     12 Basc-MR                51.04      47.19        
121 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR                48.04      47.67        
122 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR                 56.87      47.73        
123 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR                52.05      48.15        
124 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 47.87      48.44        
125 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.14      48.50        
126 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 47.42      48.69        
127 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                47.74      48.72        
128 Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR                 53.84      48.81        
129 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR              48.33      48.86        
130 Ziplow, Jennifer    12 OWA-MR                 44.62      49.18        
131 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR             47.75      49.30        
132 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR                49.90      49.33        
133 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR                50.13      49.81        
134 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR                 54.82      50.43        
135 Messin, Genevieve   11 WISC-MR              1:10.00      50.44        
135 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.70      50.44        
137 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR                51.78      50.59        
138 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                50.10      51.25        
139 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45      52.44        
140 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 57.79      52.53        
141 Guarino, Nicole C   12 OWA-MR                 40.32      52.84        
142 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 56.66      53.77        
143 Reddington, Alysha  11 LIAC-MR                53.48      53.97        
144 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                53.01      54.96        
145 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.45      57.67        
146 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 50.37    1:00.67        
147 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:08.29        
 -- Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.48         DQ        
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 29.48  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                35.89  ZONE
                39.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                33.69      33.50 ZONE   
  2 Finnegan, Chris Z   12 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.81 ZONE   
  3 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      34.42 ZONE   
  4 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR                 36.74      36.32 JOS    
  5 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                36.75      36.35 JOS    
  6 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                34.84      36.47 JOS    
  6 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.66      36.47 JOS    
  8 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.58 JOS    
  9 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 38.69      36.81 JOS    
 10 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR             37.19      36.88 JOS    
 11 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             37.58      37.71 JOS    
 12 Vassallo, Timothy   12 LBA-MR                 41.06      37.82 JOS    
 13 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR                 39.70      38.61 JOS    
 14 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR                39.26      38.75 JOS    
 15 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                38.57      38.80 JOS    
 16 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             40.95      39.89 JOS    
 17 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR             39.04      40.50        
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR             40.95      40.67        
 19 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53      40.72        
 20 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR                38.87      40.75        
 20 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR             39.53      40.75        
 22 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR                40.50      40.77        
 23 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR             40.11      40.82        
 24 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             41.06      41.23        
 25 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 41.38      41.35        
 26 Clark, Daniel       12 Basc-MR                45.51      41.56        
 27 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                39.63      41.65        
 28 Carr, John P        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.80      41.77        
 28 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR         41.13      41.77        
 30 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                49.87      41.94        
 31 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR                40.95      42.18        
 31 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              43.46      42.18        
 33 Marks, Sean M       12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.18      42.52        
 34 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 41.41      42.75        
 35 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR                 41.95      42.78        
 36 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR                42.59      42.85        
 37 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             41.31      43.06        
 38 Crafa, James Z      12 LIAC-MR                44.32      43.18        
 39 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR             43.09      43.29        
 40 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             41.89      43.43        
 41 Kearney, Sean *     12 LBA-MR                 41.23      43.46        
 42 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR              46.03      43.67        
 43 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 44.32      43.75        
 44 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  40.90      44.09        
 45 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR                46.01      44.19        
 46 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR                44.48      44.44        
 47 Coleman, Matthew    11 North Shore-MR         41.98      44.53        
 48 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 42.34      44.54        
 49 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 46.24      44.80        
 50 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 49.89      45.98        
 51 McLaughlin, Thomas  11 Basc-MR                51.29      46.51        
 52 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                44.46      46.83        
 53 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 46.00      47.32        
 54 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR                 54.20      47.37        
 55 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                46.06      47.71        
 56 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                49.02      48.01        
 57 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 47.02      48.25        
 58 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              57.23      48.38        
 59 Conlee, Kyle D      11 Middies-MR             45.29      48.58        
 60 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT                46.43      49.38        
 61 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                 47.19      49.50        
 62 Feigel, Andrew R    12 NBS-MR                 47.99      49.55        
 63 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                50.02      49.68        
 64 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             50.75      50.16        
 65 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 50.11      51.85        
 66 Ajemian, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                55.96      53.46        
 67 Lynch, Brendan M    11 TVSC-MR              1:00.91      53.89        
 68 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      53.92        
 69 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR                54.40      54.64        
 70 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49      56.16        
 71 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      56.86        
 72 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR         55.00      57.15        
 73 Lam, Ronald         12 Basc-MR                44.11      57.31        
 74 Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94    1:02.07        
 75 Smith, Connor       11 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:02.92        
 76 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            1:00.07    1:03.63        
 77 Ienna, Anthony      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.47    1:10.57        
 78 Fazio, Michael B    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.44    1:16.98        
 
Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.02  2003      S.Giberson, BASC                            
                1:27.19  ZONE
                1:42.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR              1:12.61    1:10.95*ZONE   
  2 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.22    1:22.90 ZONE   
  3 Simonetti, Christi   9 North Shore-MR       1:22.32    1:24.97 ZONE   
  4 Roldan, Fransheska  10 NBS-MR               1:25.30    1:25.64 ZONE   
  5 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR               1:28.40    1:25.82 ZONE   
  6 Berkman, Maddy R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.75    1:26.96 ZONE   
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR               1:29.45    1:27.86 JOS    
  8 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:35.14    1:29.33 JOS    
  9 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:30.72    1:30.92 JOS    
 10 Lazare, Libby S     10 Badger-MR            1:30.52    1:31.32 JOS    
 11 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR            1:28.93    1:32.56 JOS    
 12 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR               1:35.91    1:32.76 JOS    
 13 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT              1:32.18    1:33.21 JOS    
 14 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:31.50    1:34.54 JOS    
 15 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:37.19    1:34.89 JOS    
 16 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            1:35.78    1:35.35 JOS    
 17 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:35.45 JOS    
 18 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR           1:33.08    1:36.08 JOS    
 18 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:34.66    1:36.08 JOS    
 20 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT              1:36.10    1:36.16 JOS    
 21 Caputo, Krista      10 Basc-MR              1:40.46    1:36.39 JOS    
 22 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:36.54 JOS    
 23 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           1:32.12    1:36.85 JOS    
 24 Dease, Katie        10 Basc-MR              1:39.99    1:37.59 JOS    
 25 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               1:37.38    1:37.88 JOS    
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR       1:34.80    1:37.96 JOS    
 27 O'Connor, Rosemari  10 Basc-MR              1:42.10    1:38.78 JOS    
 28 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           1:39.34    1:39.23 JOS    
 29 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:33.90    1:40.06 JOS    
 30 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:42.89    1:41.42 JOS    
 31 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            1:50.54    1:41.77 JOS    
 32 Robinson, Erica     10 HAA-MR               2:10.15    1:42.42 JOS    
 33 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:39.36    1:42.48 JOS    
 34 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.26    1:42.82 JOS    
 35 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:49.25    1:43.70        
 36 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:01.96    1:43.79        
 37 Pear, Alex A         9 Badger-MR            1:43.91    1:43.81        
 38 Tucker, Annelisa C   9 Badger-MR            1:39.88    1:44.40        
 39 Delahunt, Ryan E     9 GAEL-MR              1:34.75    1:44.51        
 40 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              1:46.83    1:44.96        
 41 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           1:48.57    1:45.47        
 42 Andrews, Jinan       7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.43    1:45.71        
 43 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.49    1:45.97        
 44 Murphy, Bridg        9 Basc-MR              1:56.22    1:46.45        
 45 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:47.64    1:46.87        
 46 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:49.30    1:47.16        
 47 Rappaport, Roxy S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.53    1:47.58        
 48 Song, Crysta        10 WAC-MR               1:53.44    1:48.37        
 49 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.85    1:48.74        
 50 Castellano, Gabrie   9 Basc-MR              1:52.81    1:48.96        
 51 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              1:54.30    1:50.65        
 52 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:52.87    1:50.68        
 53 Narus, Jessica L     9 North Shore-MR       1:43.72    1:51.17        
 54 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT              1:49.09    1:52.04        
 55 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.84    1:52.38        
 56 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               2:01.46    1:52.52        
 57 Greco, Emily A       9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:54.02        
 58 Onah, Kimberly       9 Basc-MR              1:45.22    1:55.21        
 59 Murray, Maggie A    10 CSC-MR               1:59.31    1:55.90        
 60 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:58.90    1:56.94        
 61 Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR               2:11.25    1:57.41        
 62 Bradley, Carley      9 LBA-MR               1:56.81    1:57.62        
 63 Smith, Meghan       10 Basc-MR              1:59.22    1:58.01        
 64 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.35        
 65 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.78    1:58.76        
 66 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR              2:18.85    1:59.09        
 67 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.74    1:59.85        
 68 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR               1:59.63    2:00.57        
 69 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:01.99        
 70 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR              1:57.96    2:02.20        
 71 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR       2:10.09    2:04.78        
 72 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              2:18.76    2:08.00        
 73 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR               2:08.54    2:08.06        
 74 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:08.13        
 75 Schoen, Jenna G     10 WAC-MR               2:15.47    2:08.85        
 76 Harmon, Corin L      9 HAA-MR               2:23.87    2:09.07        
 77 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:10.38        
 78 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:12.37        
 79 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.94        
 80 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               2:12.33    2:13.01        
 81 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.97        
 82 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.50    2:15.81        
 83 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    2:18.04        
 84 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:19.21        
 85 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.17    2:19.72        
 86 Seliger, Rachel      9 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:20.18        
 87 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    2:20.45        
 88 Kerr, Kellie A       9 CSC-MR               2:39.35    2:23.86        
 89 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR               2:48.50    2:27.55        
 90 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               2:40.77    2:35.09        
 91 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:57.86        
 -- Friese, Brittany M   8 NBS-MR               2:35.50         DQ        
 -- Cornacchio, Liana   10 Middies-MR           1:42.43         DQ        
 -- Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.68         DQ        
 -- Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              2:12.74         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:23.14         DQ        
 -- Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.69         DQ        
 
Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:13.65  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                1:27.19  ZONE
                1:42.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:23.04    1:22.87 ZONE   
  2 Middleton, William  10 Basc-MR              1:28.22    1:26.14 ZONE   
  3 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:26.31 ZONE   
  4 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:33.01    1:26.88 ZONE   
  5 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.76    1:27.05 ZONE   
  6 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            1:30.10    1:28.29 JOS    
  7 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:28.94 JOS    
  8 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR            1:30.68    1:29.96 JOS    
  9 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:27.89    1:30.43 JOS    
 10 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:31.77 JOS    
 11 Thermos, Yianni      9 WAC-MR               1:38.59    1:31.82 JOS    
 12 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.45    1:32.15 JOS    
 13 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           1:31.37    1:32.34 JOS    
 14 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:34.97 JOS    
 15 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:34.92    1:35.41 JOS    
 16 Pollastro, Robert    9 Basc-MR              1:45.98    1:36.53 JOS    
 17 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:34.41    1:36.78 JOS    
 18 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            1:36.70    1:37.82 JOS    
 19 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:44.99    1:37.95 JOS    
 20 Ehret, Jack          8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:39.96 JOS    
 21 Cutler, Jack W      10 GYWD-CT              1:39.59    1:40.88 JOS    
 22 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.08    1:41.42 JOS    
 23 Leahey, Ryan         9 LBA-MR               1:58.67    1:42.44 JOS    
 24 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:36.89    1:43.03        
 25 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.08        
 26 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:58.25    1:43.30        
 27 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR            1:42.33    1:45.00        
 28 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.64    1:45.09        
 29 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR               1:47.43    1:45.50        
 30 Mohr, Chris          9 Basc-MR              1:44.44    1:45.76        
 31 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               1:57.31    1:45.85        
 32 Kolesnik, George     9 Basc-MR              1:50.67    1:46.12        
 33 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:47.54    1:46.78        
 34 Scala, Michael      10 Basc-MR              1:57.22    1:47.72        
 35 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            1:43.83    1:49.08        
 36 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.23    1:49.34        
 37 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.17    1:49.57        
 38 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:50.16        
 39 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    1:50.58        
 40 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.98    1:52.45        
 41 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:58.06        
 42 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.19        
 43 Edwards, Michael     8 WAC-MR               2:01.05    2:05.45        
 44 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:06.15        
 45 Marino, Peter        8 HAA-MR               2:00.25    2:14.88        
 46 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.49    2:15.14        
 47 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.04    2:16.49        
 48 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:16.75        
 49 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.82    2:18.28        
 50 Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.50    2:24.36        
 51 Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR               2:40.25    2:24.56        
 52 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.99    2:31.37        
 53 Robinson, David      6 HAA-MR               2:35.09    2:59.48        
 -- McCort, Gregory E   10 North Shore-MR       1:37.13   X1:42.60        
 -- Rosenbloom, Jake A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.47         DQ        
 -- Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              2:02.22         DQ        
 -- Feigel, Mikey J     10 NBS-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.48         DQ        
 -- Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR               2:11.51         DQ        
 -- Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.48         DQ        
 
Event 9  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:17.40  2001      A.Clemens, BASC                             
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  SRM
                1:35.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:20.13    1:24.11 ZONE   
  2 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR            1:26.88    1:24.68 ZONE   
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.92    1:25.44 ZONE   
  4 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR            1:26.92    1:25.85 ZONE   
  5 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:26.12 ZONE   
  6 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR              1:25.21    1:26.17 ZONE   
  7 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:25.12    1:26.35 ZONE   
  8 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               1:38.46    1:27.72 SRM    
  9 Torres, Molly *     12 LBA-MR               1:29.09    1:28.42 JOS    
 10 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           1:28.54    1:28.90 JOS    
 11 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR              1:27.76    1:30.06 JOS    
 12 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               1:28.20    1:30.09 JOS    
 13 Brown, Shanon Z     12 Badger-MR            1:30.74    1:30.43 JOS    
 14 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.08    1:30.68 JOS    
 15 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:28.45    1:30.70 JOS    
 16 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           1:30.54    1:31.05 JOS    
 17 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           1:29.48    1:31.59 JOS    
 18 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              1:29.76    1:31.94 JOS    
 19 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:34.29    1:32.17 JOS    
 20 Ehret, Jane M       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.78    1:32.26 JOS    
 21 Brooke, Taylor      11 LBA-MR               1:35.23    1:33.19 JOS    
 22 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:33.21 JOS    
 23 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               1:31.68    1:33.56 JOS    
 23 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:44.80    1:33.56 JOS    
 25 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:29.42    1:33.97 JOS    
 26 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               1:36.16    1:34.04 JOS    
 27 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.06    1:34.21 JOS    
 28 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR              1:35.73    1:34.47 JOS    
 29 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR              1:35.68    1:35.55 JOS    
 30 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR              1:31.06    1:35.88 JOS    
 31 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:36.08        
 32 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR              1:48.86    1:36.98        
 33 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.12    1:37.02        
 34 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           1:37.15    1:37.27        
 35 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               1:44.78    1:37.35        
 36 Hocson, Hillary M   11 NBS-MR               1:38.47    1:37.89        
 37 Simon, Molly J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.27    1:37.99        
 38 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:38.31        
 39 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR              1:40.59    1:38.39        
 40 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               1:36.37    1:38.44        
 41 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR              1:43.76    1:38.45        
 42 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           1:37.44    1:38.52        
 43 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:38.57        
 44 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           1:40.52    1:39.13        
 45 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           1:40.23    1:39.88        
 46 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:39.98        
 47 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR           1:39.41    1:40.23        
 48 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR       1:36.05    1:40.92        
 49 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:38.34    1:40.93        
 50 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR               1:38.67    1:41.34        
 51 Thermos, Christian  12 WAC-MR               1:40.36    1:41.41        
 52 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR            1:39.38    1:41.83        
 53 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR               1:41.21    1:41.99        
 54 Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR            1:47.27    1:42.10        
 55 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              1:49.87    1:42.23        
 56 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:37.70    1:42.31        
 57 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:43.46    1:42.52        
 58 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.49    1:42.97        
 59 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:38.59    1:43.19        
 60 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.29    1:43.40        
 61 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR       1:41.33    1:43.88        
 62 Kelly, Shavon *     12 LBA-MR               1:42.79    1:44.47        
 63 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT              1:41.60    1:44.48        
 64 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:44.54    1:44.76        
 65 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:52.38    1:45.31        
 66 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:38.56    1:45.34        
 67 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.61    1:45.70        
 68 Halbohn, Colleen Z  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:45.81        
 69 Lynch, Brianne E    12 TVSC-MR              1:49.36    1:46.22        
 70 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.42    1:46.57        
 71 Corea, Alexa Z      11 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:46.59        
 72 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:47.04        
 73 Harris, Katherine   12 LBA-MR               1:56.49    1:47.08        
 74 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR               1:51.81    1:47.12        
 75 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:48.57    1:47.27        
 75 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:47.27        
 77 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:42.38    1:47.48        
 77 Montemarano, Annie  12 LBA-MR               1:50.07    1:47.48        
 79 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR              1:48.72    1:47.63        
 80 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR            1:56.47    1:47.74        
 81 Monaco, Jessica A   12 CSC-MR               1:51.50    1:47.77        
 82 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           1:48.51    1:47.78        
 83 Kluth, Kaitlyn      12 LBA-MR               2:00.55    1:47.88        
 84 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               1:45.91    1:47.91        
 85 Colella, Alexandra  11 Basc-MR              1:54.61    1:48.07        
 86 Merker, Amelia      11 FLY-MR               2:02.83    1:48.85        
 87 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.36    1:49.27        
 88 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           1:48.63    1:49.76        
 89 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            1:49.32    1:50.42        
 90 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR              1:42.62    1:50.66        
 91 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR               1:52.43    1:51.01        
 92 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR               2:07.00    1:51.50        
 93 Prinzi, Elizabeth   12 Basc-MR              1:58.89    1:52.08        
 94 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR              1:52.19    1:52.67        
 95 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    1:52.94        
 96 Misner, Allison A   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:53.57        
 97 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            2:00.53    1:53.71        
 98 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR               2:04.20    1:54.01        
 99 McDONOUGH, Erin     12 LBA-MR               1:51.09    1:54.77        
100 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR               2:07.19    1:56.34        
101 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              2:04.87    1:56.67        
102 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               2:09.10    1:56.77        
103 Colella, Samantha   11 Basc-MR              1:54.11    1:56.91        
104 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR              2:12.83    1:57.53        
105 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR            2:05.09    1:58.13        
106 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR           1:57.87    1:58.58        
107 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.28    1:58.59        
108 Wowk, Kristen       12 Basc-MR              1:58.10    1:59.42        
109 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               1:55.02    2:01.32        
110 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR              2:03.86    2:01.51        
111 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR            1:58.90    2:01.61        
112 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR               1:59.88    2:02.89        
113 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR               2:00.34    2:03.00        
113 Mino, Stephanie     12 Basc-MR              2:07.71    2:03.00        
115 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR               2:11.59    2:03.50        
116 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.06    2:04.74        
117 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:09.07        
118 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR               2:10.74    2:10.64        
119 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR              2:14.24    2:15.11        
120 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.79    2:21.32        
121 Reddington, Alysha  11 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:24.48        
122 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.50    2:46.55        
 -- Taylor, Kerry L     11 North Shore-MR       2:01.06         DQ        
 -- LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.21  1994      C.Miller, LIAC                              
                1:19.99  SRM
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.81    1:20.72 ZONE   
  2 Alejandro, Steffan  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.44    1:20.74 ZONE   
  3 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              1:30.70    1:26.62 ZONE   
  4 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:31.98    1:29.17 JOS    
  5 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              1:27.77    1:30.16 JOS    
  6 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:32.99 JOS    
  7 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:35.94    1:35.01 JOS    
  8 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR              1:34.19    1:35.34 JOS    
  9 Marks, Sean M       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.99    1:36.05 JOS    
 10 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           1:35.15    1:36.09 JOS    
 11 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           1:35.16    1:37.38        
 12 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:38.57    1:38.08        
 13 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           1:36.41    1:38.21        
 14 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR           1:39.79    1:39.26        
 15 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:39.63        
 16 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR               1:49.07    1:39.89        
 17 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:42.69    1:40.36        
 18 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:41.46        
 19 Crafa, James Z      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:42.63        
 20 Vassallo, Timothy   12 LBA-MR               1:42.74    1:42.91        
 21 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR              1:46.36    1:43.52        
 22 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.00    1:43.82        
 23 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                1:42.80    1:46.64        
 24 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               1:52.63    1:48.46        
 25 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:47.75    1:48.66        
 26 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:50.49    1:48.95        
 27 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:50.11    1:50.44        
 28 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           1:50.58    1:53.47        
 29 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.21    1:53.96        
 30 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           1:42.38    1:54.09        
 31 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.32    1:55.26        
 32 Kearney, Sean *     12 LBA-MR               1:58.35    1:57.11        
 33 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              2:04.62    1:58.14        
 34 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR               1:58.19    2:00.46        
 35 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              1:52.13    2:00.73        
 36 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR           2:07.15    2:02.27        
 37 McLaughlin, Thomas  11 Basc-MR              2:08.23    2:06.92        
 38 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.91    2:07.71        
 39 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR              2:15.68    2:12.13        
 40 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR              2:03.58    2:12.23        
 41 Conlee, Kyle D      11 Middies-MR           1:59.78    2:15.06        
 42 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.96    2:18.10        
 43 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:19.59        
 44 Lynch, Brendan M    11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:19.72        
 45 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.15    2:29.49        
 46 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:46.33        
 47 Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.68    2:55.57        
 48 Ienna, Anthony      11 LIAC-MR              2:21.54    3:03.59        
 -- Lam, Chris          11 OWA-MR               2:02.19         DQ        
 -- Smith, Connor       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Feigel, Andrew R    12 NBS-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
 -- Ajemian, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              2:22.14         DQ        
 -- Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR            2:09.47         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 37.33  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                                
                45.59  ZONE
                52.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                41.35      42.79 ZONE   
  2 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      43.97 ZONE   
  3 Cornacchio, Liana   10 Middies-MR             44.81      44.85 ZONE   
  4 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR                 45.83      45.40 ZONE   
  5 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              47.88      45.41 ZONE   
  6 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 53.37      45.68 JOS    
  7 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR                45.71      45.81 JOS    
  8 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR                51.52      46.40 JOS    
  9 Giordano, Krista N  10 North Shore-MR         46.50      47.47 JOS    
 10 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                47.59      47.56 JOS    
 11 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                47.27      47.60 JOS    
 12 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR         47.52      48.00 JOS    
 13 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             47.75      48.35 JOS    
 14 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 51.41      48.96 JOS    
 15 Dease, Katie        10 Basc-MR                59.99      49.26 JOS    
 16 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.31      49.33 JOS    
 17 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                  46.95      49.64 JOS    
 18 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR             50.97      49.76 JOS    
 19 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                48.51      49.81 JOS    
 20 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR                51.13      49.96 JOS    
 21 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.91      50.18 JOS    
 22 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR         49.31      50.25 JOS    
 23 Mu, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR                51.92      50.31 JOS    
 24 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR                46.36      50.34 JOS    
 25 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             48.95      50.51 JOS    
 26 Brooks, Meghan E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.12      50.92 JOS    
 27 Rappaport, Roxy S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.16      51.03 JOS    
 28 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 54.39      51.04 JOS    
 29 Gibbons, Jenna       9 Basc-MR                55.06      51.19 JOS    
 30 Francomano, Ashley  10 Basc-MR                53.53      51.33 JOS    
 31 Narus, Jessica L     9 North Shore-MR         50.84      51.72 JOS    
 32 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                52.27      51.74 JOS    
 33 Bishop, Christina    9 GAEL-MR                52.19      51.83 JOS    
 34 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                52.27      51.85 JOS    
 35 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.61      51.87 JOS    
 36 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT                52.68      51.91 JOS    
 37 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                53.29      52.46 JOS    
 38 O'Connor, Rosemari  10 Basc-MR                59.22      52.74 JOS    
 39 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             55.34      52.76 JOS    
 40 Cody, Samantha       8 LBA-MR                 58.76      52.82 JOS    
 41 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT                52.60      52.89 JOS    
 42 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT                55.15      52.99 JOS    
 43 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  55.80      53.47        
 44 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             53.38      53.59        
 45 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                54.07      53.82        
 46 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      53.89        
 47 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR             52.70      54.35        
 48 Gspurning, Sonja     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.87      54.36        
 49 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:02.49      54.52        
 50 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                54.08      54.60        
 51 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             53.41      55.06        
 52 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             54.46      55.35        
 53 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                53.53      55.58        
 54 Andrews, Jinan       7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.09      55.70        
 55 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                51.23      55.76        
 56 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR                58.40      55.96        
 57 Kerr, Kellie A       9 CSC-MR                 57.95      56.04        
 58 Murphy, Bridg        9 Basc-MR              1:03.17      56.36        
 59 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              54.24      56.70        
 60 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                59.23      56.72        
 61 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR              57.86      56.74        
 62 Stuart, Ansley T     9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.45      56.90        
 63 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR              1:01.20      56.97        
 64 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         57.39      57.31        
 65 Geiselman, Rebekah   9 LBA-MR               1:04.03      57.41        
 66 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR                 56.03      58.20        
 67 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                57.52      58.23        
 68 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR               1:05.38      58.38        
 69 Robinson, Erica     10 HAA-MR               1:01.27      58.44        
 70 Greco, Emily A       9 WISC-MR              1:07.48      58.87        
 71 Murray, Maggie A    10 CSC-MR                 55.30      59.27        
 72 Song, Crysta        10 WAC-MR                 56.46    1:01.09        
 73 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:01.16        
 74 Weis, Kelly M        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:01.17        
 75 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:01.20        
 76 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:01.93        
 77 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR               1:02.12    1:02.40        
 78 Bradley, Carley      9 LBA-MR               1:00.76    1:02.75        
 79 Wagner, Alexis H     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.62    1:02.82        
 80 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.54    1:03.24        
 81 Tucker, Annelisa C   9 Badger-MR              58.77    1:03.25        
 82 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.52    1:04.89        
 83 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:05.19        
 84 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                59.35    1:05.24        
 85 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:05.70        
 86 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.50    1:05.72        
 87 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:06.07        
 88 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:21.19    1:06.45        
 89 Scandole, Kayla     10 LBA-MR               1:17.13    1:06.55        
 90 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:06.62        
 90 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:06.62        
 92 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR               1:09.52    1:06.80        
 93 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:07.26        
 94 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               1:11.50    1:07.29        
 95 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR               1:04.27    1:08.58        
 96 Brooks, Kayla M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:09.08        
 97 Zoine, Jackie T      9 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:09.75        
 98 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               1:12.40    1:10.10        
 99 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:11.47    1:10.45        
100 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:11.14        
101 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.82    1:11.45        
102 Peters, Sydney       8 OWA-MR               1:02.11    1:11.91        
103 Seliger, Rachel      9 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:12.91        
104 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:13.01        
105 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:13.40        
106 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              1:08.78    1:15.45        
107 Marmo, Marisa A      8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:15.81        
108 Georgakopoulos, Bi   7 OWA-MR               1:24.55    1:16.15        
109 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:18.30        
110 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:18.53        
111 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.96    1:20.25        
112 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               1:24.77    1:21.73        
113 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR               1:25.75    1:23.41        
114 Olsen, Mary C        8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.53    1:23.51        
115 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:24.22        
116 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:27.65        
117 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:27.97        
118 Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.84    1:32.87        
 -- Sims, Raakkel E     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.88         DQ        
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR               1:02.22         DQ        
 -- Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR               1:10.49         DQ        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.65         DQ        
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:06.98         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:05.33         DQ        
 -- Getty, Addison       9 OWA-MR               1:23.55         DQ        
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 37.71  1990      C.Helin, TVSC                                 
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 43.43      43.16 ZONE   
  2 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR                44.74      44.55 ZONE   
  3 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 46.90      46.41 JOS    
  4 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 48.17      46.46 JOS    
  5 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                46.85      48.51 JOS    
  6 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.78      49.66 JOS    
  7 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      49.87 JOS    
  8 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             51.21      50.40 JOS    
  9 Hardman, Clayton     9 GYWD-CT                51.63      51.01 JOS    
 10 Pollastro, Robert    9 Basc-MR                57.84      51.61 JOS    
 11 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 52.24      51.91 JOS    
 12 Thermos, Yianni      9 WAC-MR                 50.96      52.06 JOS    
 13 Middleton, William  10 Basc-MR                54.30      52.37 JOS    
 14 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                53.19      52.51 JOS    
 15 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                51.61      52.61 JOS    
 16 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.74      53.09 JOS    
 17 Ehret, Jack          8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.25      53.13 JOS    
 18 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  56.12      53.79 JOS    
 19 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                52.22      54.07        
 20 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                54.08      54.15        
 21 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR              55.08      54.18        
 22 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             53.83      54.40        
 23 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR             53.07      54.61        
 24 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             52.68      55.19        
 25 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR                 59.51      55.36        
 26 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              53.48      55.48        
 27 Kolesnik, George     9 Basc-MR                59.00      55.59        
 28 McLaughlin, Sean M  10 GAEL-MR                55.28      56.69        
 29 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 56.72      56.87        
 30 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 52.66      57.13        
 31 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           1:00.14      58.28        
 32 Cutler, Chris        9 GYWD-CT                54.59      58.69        
 33 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.14      58.82        
 34 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:03.14      59.10        
 35 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            1:09.48      59.61        
 36 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.41      59.91        
 37 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:00.21        
 38 Dessy, Andrew        8 GYWD-CT              1:03.54    1:00.36        
 39 Scala, Michael      10 Basc-MR              1:03.22    1:01.53        
 40 Mohr, Chris          9 Basc-MR              1:03.17    1:01.73        
 41 Brandt, Stephan A   10 Sachem-MR            1:05.74    1:02.56        
 42 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.49    1:02.89        
 43 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:03.07    1:02.94        
 44 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            1:04.77    1:03.12        
 44 Rosenbloom, Jake A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.81    1:03.12        
 46 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.13        
 47 Henry, Kevin C      10 WISC-MR              1:11.30    1:03.31        
 48 Edwards, Michael     8 WAC-MR               1:05.50    1:03.61        
 49 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.65    1:04.15        
 50 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:04.26        
 51 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR              1:00.76    1:04.52        
 52 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR              1:08.31    1:05.45        
 53 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR              1:07.80    1:05.59        
 54 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:06.24        
 54 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:06.24        
 56 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              59.88    1:06.46        
 57 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 58.25    1:07.90        
 58 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:09.29        
 59 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR               1:10.11    1:09.52        
 60 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR               1:09.49    1:09.71        
 61 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:09.91        
 62 Lattarulo, Chris J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.53    1:10.13        
 63 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:14.50    1:11.52        
 64 Marino, Peter        8 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:15.76        
 65 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:35.48    1:16.70        
 66 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR                 55.00    1:18.94        
 67 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:24.16        
 68 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:24.54        
 69 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88    1:31.32        
 70 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.80    1:35.87        
 -- Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.48         DQ        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR               1:03.65         DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 28.17  1995      J.Paleo, MKBC                                 
                30.59  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
                33.49  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jenna D Z     12 LIAC-MR                30.42      30.05 ZONE   
  2 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.14      30.09 ZONE   
  3 Forrester, Alex Z   11 Badger-MR              30.79      30.34 ZONE   
  4 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR              31.64      30.51 ZONE   
  5 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR                31.01      30.91 SRM    
  6 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR             30.75      30.98 SRM    
  7 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR                30.97      31.17 JOS    
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.39      31.35 JOS    
  9 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR              32.40      31.47 JOS    
 10 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR                 30.34      31.48 JOS    
 11 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 31.78      31.59 JOS    
 12 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR              31.40      31.62 JOS    
 13 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR                 31.81      31.63 JOS    
 14 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR                31.46      31.88 JOS    
 15 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR                31.96      31.92 JOS    
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR             32.51      31.93 JOS    
 17 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 31.69      31.94 JOS    
 18 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR             32.07      31.96 JOS    
 19 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 31.38      32.09 JOS    
 20 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR             32.39      32.21 JOS    
 21 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR                33.23      32.42 JOS    
 22 Brown, Meghan Z     12 Badger-MR              32.25      32.44 JOS    
 23 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 33.07      32.54 JOS    
 24 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR                 31.91      32.56 JOS    
 25 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                32.49      32.64 JOS    
 26 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                32.21      32.82 JOS    
 27 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR                 33.10      32.87 JOS    
 28 Mann, Jessica L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.49      32.94 JOS    
 29 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 32.92      33.08 JOS    
 30 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                32.79      33.11 JOS    
 31 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                33.49      33.13 JOS    
 32 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR                 33.43      33.20 JOS    
 33 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  33.40      33.22 JOS    
 34 Ehret, Jane M       11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.74      33.28 JOS    
 35 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR                33.33      33.29 JOS    
 36 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR                 35.47      33.30 JOS    
 37 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR                 33.07      33.33 JOS    
 38 Brooke, Taylor      11 LBA-MR                 34.69      33.46 JOS    
 39 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR                34.19      33.49 JOS    
 40 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR             33.09      33.57        
 41 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR                33.59      33.59        
 42 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR                32.90      33.64        
 43 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             32.63      33.65        
 44 Hughes, Katty Z     12 Badger-MR              34.11      33.69        
 45 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT                33.95      33.76        
 46 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR                 32.89      33.91        
 47 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                33.33      34.07        
 48 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR                35.20      34.08        
 49 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR                 34.29      34.11        
 50 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR             32.04      34.12        
 51 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR                 33.62      34.19        
 52 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      34.30        
 53 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR                34.57      34.41        
 54 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR                33.47      34.44        
 55 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.23      34.45        
 56 Hoarty, Molly A     12 NBS-MR                 34.16      34.47        
 56 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT                34.32      34.47        
 58 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                33.74      34.52        
 59 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                35.17      34.53        
 60 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 35.78      34.67        
 61 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.72        
 62 Torres, Molly *     12 LBA-MR                 34.80      34.74        
 63 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 33.78      34.75        
 64 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR             33.37      34.82        
 65 Gerrity, Sara Day   12 LBA-MR                 35.39      34.84        
 66 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      34.99        
 67 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                35.49      35.04        
 68 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 37.18      35.09        
 69 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 35.02      35.12        
 70 Kluth, Kaitlyn      12 LBA-MR                 36.19      35.17        
 70 Smith, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR                34.09      35.17        
 72 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              36.44      35.18        
 73 McDONOUGH, Erin     12 LBA-MR                 35.30      35.20        
 74 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                36.62      35.26        
 75 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 36.23      35.31        
 76 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR                 34.94      35.38        
 77 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             34.55      35.41        
 78 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                37.18      35.46        
 79 Hocson, Hillary M   11 NBS-MR                 35.37      35.57        
 80 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR                 34.08      35.60        
 80 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR             36.00      35.60        
 82 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             35.03      35.63        
 83 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR         34.58      35.66        
 84 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             34.87      35.78        
 85 Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR              35.31      35.82        
 86 Montemarano, Annie  12 LBA-MR                 37.24      35.85        
 87 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR             36.14      36.06        
 88 Herald, Eve Z       11 Badger-MR              37.33      36.20        
 89 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR                 36.99      36.30        
 90 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR                 38.67      36.32        
 91 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR                 36.11      36.34        
 92 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR                 35.67      36.40        
 93 Veccia, Jackie M    12 Unattached-MR          38.67      36.46        
 94 Kelly, Shavon *     12 LBA-MR                 41.09      36.49        
 95 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                36.06      36.51        
 96 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              37.39      36.56        
 97 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                36.82      36.63        
 98 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      36.65        
 99 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.43      36.69        
100 Harris, Katherine   12 LBA-MR                 38.30      36.86        
101 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                39.43      36.99        
102 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR                 39.33      37.06        
103 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      37.15        
104 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR                 36.48      37.17        
105 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 37.04      37.21        
106 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR              38.62      37.24        
107 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.25        
108 Prinzi, Elizabeth   12 Basc-MR                38.49      37.27        
109 Thermos, Christian  12 WAC-MR                 35.15      37.33        
110 Wowk, Kristen       12 Basc-MR                42.72      37.35        
111 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR                 40.38      37.37        
112 Merker, Amelia      11 FLY-MR                 38.00      37.41        
113 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      37.42        
114 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      37.53        
115 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                38.10      37.60        
116 Simon, Molly J      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.35      37.61        
117 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              36.23      37.67        
118 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.13      37.70        
119 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              36.31      37.89        
120 Misner, Allison A   12 LIAC-MR                38.44      37.97        
121 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR                 37.66      37.98        
122 VanWart, Alexis     11 HAA-MR                 39.21      38.09        
123 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                37.91      38.27        
124 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                38.09      38.28        
125 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      38.51        
126 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR                 39.22      38.69        
127 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 39.54      38.86        
128 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR                 40.28      38.91        
129 Colella, Alexandra  11 Basc-MR                39.13      38.96        
130 Corea, Alexa Z      11 LIAC-MR                38.11      38.99        
131 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR                41.62      39.37        
132 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 38.73      39.42        
133 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR                38.36      39.48        
134 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                42.20      39.51        
135 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR                 38.96      39.58        
136 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 41.12      39.88        
137 Corrigan, Laura     12 FLY-MR                 39.00      40.16        
138 Dipietro, Mei       11 Badger-MR              40.00      40.27        
139 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR                 39.08      40.33        
140 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                39.69      40.34        
141 Colella, Samantha   11 Basc-MR                42.39      40.46        
142 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR             40.50      40.49        
143 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR                42.50      40.54        
144 Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR                 41.27      40.62        
145 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR                 39.78      40.85        
146 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                42.08      40.89        
147 Mino, Stephanie     12 Basc-MR                42.06      40.95        
148 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR                 41.08      41.26        
149 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR                 43.58      41.45        
150 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.09      41.75        
151 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR              41.70      42.25        
152 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR                 41.95      42.79        
153 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR                43.74      42.82        
154 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 42.82      42.86        
155 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR                43.30      43.12        
156 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 40.56      43.84        
157 Reddington, Alysha  11 LIAC-MR                44.62      43.93        
158 Ziplow, Jennifer    12 OWA-MR                 41.73      43.98        
159 Monaco, Jessica A   12 CSC-MR                 45.99      44.02        
160 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                45.45      44.14        
161 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR                45.40      48.21        
162 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                55.01      52.00        
163 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:03.57        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 26.34  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                27.49  SRM
                30.59  ZONE
                32.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.67      29.23 ZONE   
  2 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                29.29      29.71 ZONE   
  3 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 29.55      29.72 ZONE   
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                30.26      30.08 ZONE   
  5 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.28      30.70 JOS    
  6 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.21 JOS    
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.50      31.32 JOS    
  8 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR                31.87      31.54 JOS    
  9 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR             30.90      31.57 JOS    
 10 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                31.21      31.72 JOS    
 10 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR                30.76      31.72 JOS    
 12 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                32.36      31.77 JOS    
 13 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.91 JOS    
 14 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR                 33.43      32.05 JOS    
 15 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             32.38      32.41 JOS    
 16 Clark, Daniel       12 Basc-MR                34.53      32.48 JOS    
 17 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR             32.44      32.68 JOS    
 18 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                32.83      33.36        
 19 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR                 33.13      33.43        
 20 Vassallo, Timothy   12 LBA-MR                 33.59      33.51        
 21 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR             33.12      33.92        
 22 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 33.20      34.04        
 23 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      34.12        
 24 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR             33.42      34.15        
 24 Carr, John P        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      34.15        
 26 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR                35.40      34.26        
 27 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR                 34.62      34.27        
 28 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             33.49      34.43        
 29 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR             34.11      34.54        
 30 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                33.37      34.66        
 31 Marks, Sean M       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.97      34.95        
 32 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR                 35.68      35.00        
 33 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             35.39      35.10        
 34 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR             36.95      35.54        
 35 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             35.42      35.68        
 35 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                39.03      35.68        
 37 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             35.78      35.69        
 38 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.88        
 39 Selinger, Joseph S  11 TVSC-MR                35.95      36.39        
 40 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.45        
 41 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR                39.97      36.58        
 42 Coleman, Matthew    11 North Shore-MR         36.28      36.74        
 42 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 38.68      36.74        
 44 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 36.54      36.88        
 45 Feigel, Andrew R    12 NBS-MR                 39.99      37.00        
 46 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 36.22      37.07        
 47 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR              37.72      37.29        
 48 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 36.19      37.32        
 49 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                36.51      37.52        
 50 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR                38.30      37.91        
 51 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 41.49      38.04        
 52 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 38.76      38.39        
 53 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  36.94      38.51        
 54 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.74        
 55 Crafa, James Z      12 LIAC-MR                49.23      39.33        
 56 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 40.23      39.69        
 57 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT                39.97      39.95        
 58 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                 39.52      40.20        
 59 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             37.16      40.22        
 60 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              42.19      40.28        
 61 Clark, Brandon      11 North Shore-MR         45.00      41.27        
 62 McLaughlin, Thomas  11 Basc-MR                41.33      41.35        
 63 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR                 41.64      41.49        
 64 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                44.57      41.64        
 65 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      41.95        
 66 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.57      42.24        
 67 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.16      43.59        
 68 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR                43.44      44.29        
 69 Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.12      44.90        
 70 Conlee, Kyle D      11 Middies-MR             38.45      44.98        
 71 Lynch, Brendan M    11 TVSC-MR                50.26      51.80        
 72 Ajemian, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                48.84      52.52        
 73 Nowotny, Tyler J    11 Sachem-MR              48.91      54.97        
 74 Ienna, Anthony      11 LIAC-MR                43.96      56.41        
 75 Lam, Chris          11 OWA-MR                 49.78      58.45        
 76 Fazio, Michael B    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57    1:00.84        
 -- Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 36.56         DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 30.38  2002      M.Gaffey, CSC                                 
                33.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR                30.72      30.84 ZONE   
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                 32.63      32.42 ZONE   
  3 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 33.16      33.71 ZONE   
  4 Roldan, Fransheska  10 NBS-MR                 34.27      34.68 JOS    
  5 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR                35.76      34.70 JOS    
  6 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              35.03      34.76 JOS    
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.83 JOS    
  8 Brooks, Meghan E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.21      35.10 JOS    
  9 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             34.94      35.23 JOS    
 10 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                  33.70      35.27 JOS    
 11 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.71      35.30 JOS    
 12 Berkman, Maddy R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      35.40 JOS    
 13 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                35.32      35.47 JOS    
 14 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             34.58      35.73 JOS    
 15 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT                36.59      36.06 JOS    
 16 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR                 37.74      36.08 JOS    
 17 Caputo, Krista      10 Basc-MR                36.96      36.12 JOS    
 18 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR                36.40      36.22 JOS    
 19 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 36.17      36.60 JOS    
 20 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR                36.66      37.04 JOS    
 21 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                38.52      37.14 JOS    
 22 Delahunt, Ryan E     9 GAEL-MR                40.08      37.16 JOS    
 23 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR                 35.80      37.17 JOS    
 24 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      37.37 JOS    
 25 Gspurning, Sonja     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      37.38 JOS    
 26 Lazare, Libby S     10 Badger-MR              37.42      37.42 JOS    
 27 Francomano, Ashley  10 Basc-MR                38.12      37.43 JOS    
 28 Dease, Katie        10 Basc-MR                38.22      37.49 JOS    
 29 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR                 37.21      37.51 JOS    
 29 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             36.96      37.51 JOS    
 31 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              37.80      37.53 JOS    
 32 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              37.63      37.59 JOS    
 33 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 41.12      37.75 JOS    
 34 Cornacchio, Liana   10 Middies-MR             35.90      37.83 JOS    
 35 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR         37.14      38.05 JOS    
 36 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 36.80      38.08 JOS    
 37 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR                 39.99      38.27 JOS    
 38 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR             40.00      38.30 JOS    
 39 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                38.12      38.39 JOS    
 40 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR             38.70      38.45 JOS    
 41 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR         37.93      38.81 JOS    
 42 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             38.30      38.86 JOS    
 43 Murray, Maggie A    10 CSC-MR                 41.24      39.10        
 44 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                38.23      39.20        
 45 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             38.98      39.34        
 46 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             39.78      39.51        
 47 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                37.96      39.74        
 48 Bishop, Christina    9 GAEL-MR                43.67      39.88        
 49 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR              44.65      39.97        
 50 Sabatini, Nina B    10 OWA-MR                 46.22      39.99        
 51 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                40.03      40.04        
 52 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                39.88      40.24        
 53 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 43.36      40.35        
 54 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                42.84      40.39        
 55 Robinson, Erica     10 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.64        
 56 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR                39.96      40.80        
 57 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                42.27      40.82        
 58 Andrews, Jinan       7 Aqua Gems-MR           43.07      41.05        
 59 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.99      41.12        
 60 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  43.08      41.32        
 61 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                45.41      41.40        
 62 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT                40.32      41.72        
 63 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR             37.92      41.81        
 64 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 44.70      41.82        
 65 Pear, Alex A         9 Badger-MR              42.80      42.36        
 66 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 46.75      42.40        
 67 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                 43.68      42.66        
 68 Danoski, Danielle   10 LBA-MR                 46.38      42.87        
 69 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR                42.32      42.90        
 70 Narus, Jessica L     9 North Shore-MR         40.40      43.15        
 71 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.78      43.35        
 72 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR         44.83      43.49        
 73 O'Connor, Rosemari  10 Basc-MR                42.11      43.57        
 74 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                58.49      43.66        
 75 Weis, Kelly M        9 LIAC-MR                46.87      43.91        
 76 Tucker, Annelisa C   9 Badger-MR              42.11      44.06        
 77 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR                 51.49      44.11        
 78 Smith, Meghan       10 Basc-MR                46.98      44.41        
 79 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 48.31      44.52        
 80 Gibbons, Jenna       9 Basc-MR                46.24      45.19        
 81 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                45.72      45.23        
 82 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                41.91      45.44        
 83 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT                40.65      45.65        
 84 Lindahl, Stephanie  10 LBA-MR                 44.84      45.71        
 85 Castellano, Gabrie   9 Basc-MR                42.68      45.72        
 86 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      45.87        
 87 Greco, Emily A       9 WISC-MR                44.53      45.96        
 88 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         47.25      46.07        
 89 Onah, Kimberly       9 Basc-MR                53.62      46.09        
 90 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         48.31      46.24        
 91 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                46.77      46.30        
 92 Murphy, Bridg        9 Basc-MR                51.27      46.61        
 93 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      46.86        
 94 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR                 45.44      47.15        
 95 Song, Crysta        10 WAC-MR                 47.20      47.16        
 96 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.34        
 97 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR                49.14      47.48        
 98 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.01      47.53        
 99 Buonaito, Kelsey R   8 North Shore-MR         44.18      47.71        
100 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR                44.70      47.88        
101 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 46.21      47.91        
102 Bradley, Carley      9 LBA-MR                 44.59      47.98        
103 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.35      48.04        
104 Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR                 51.71      48.28        
105 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      48.70        
106 Friese, Brittany M   8 NBS-MR                 54.29      48.78        
107 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 48.11      48.93        
108 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR                 48.68      49.19        
109 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR                 51.11      49.39        
110 Scandole, Kayla     10 LBA-MR                 51.63      49.45        
111 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                48.29      49.81        
112 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR         54.83      49.83        
113 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR                56.41      49.98        
114 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 52.76      50.08        
115 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 54.02      50.37        
116 Wagner, Alexis H     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.50      50.38        
117 Geiselman, Rebekah   9 LBA-MR                 44.96      50.85        
118 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR                50.05      50.89        
119 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      50.90        
120 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                50.39      51.02        
121 Peters, Sydney       8 OWA-MR                 58.16      51.20        
122 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:01.26      51.35        
123 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR                 54.11      51.49        
124 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      51.89        
125 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         53.71      52.34        
126 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR                55.00      52.39        
127 Brooks, Kayla M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.28      53.12        
128 Stuart, Ansley T     9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.91      53.16        
129 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR                47.47      53.30        
130 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      53.44        
131 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               1:05.14      54.22        
132 Zoine, Jackie T      9 LIAC-MR                56.12      54.40        
133 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.75      54.43        
134 Harmon, Corin L      9 HAA-MR                 55.00      54.82        
135 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR              54.15      55.28        
136 Marmo, Marisa A      8 CSC-MR                 54.67      55.36        
137 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      56.51        
138 Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.13      56.57        
139 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR                 54.71      56.72        
140 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR                53.30      57.38        
141 Kerr, Kellie A       9 CSC-MR                 53.11      57.94        
142 Schoen, Jenna G     10 WAC-MR               1:02.73    1:00.08        
143 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR                58.26    1:00.20        
144 Olsen, Mary C        8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.36    1:01.78        
145 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR                57.79    1:01.98        
146 Seliger, Rachel      9 HAA-MR                 58.90    1:02.79        
147 Getty, Addison       9 OWA-MR               1:09.54    1:03.46        
148 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR                59.45    1:06.85        
149 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               1:17.57    1:07.01        
150 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.00    1:08.32        
151 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:08.99        
152 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR                 52.74    1:09.64        
153 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:10.86        
154 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            1:07.25    1:11.79        
155 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:38.80    1:36.39        
 
Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 29.92  1992      D.Kahn, NSAA                                  
                33.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.52 ZONE   
  2 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.61 ZONE   
  3 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.09      33.03 ZONE   
  4 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             34.36      35.03 JOS    
  5 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR                34.45      35.51 JOS    
  6 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 36.53      35.83 JOS    
  7 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             35.65      35.95 JOS    
  8 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR             35.48      36.18 JOS    
  9 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                35.51      36.40 JOS    
 10 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              36.56      36.51 JOS    
 11 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                37.45      36.97 JOS    
 12 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 37.51      37.31 JOS    
 13 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR              38.47      37.56 JOS    
 14 Middleton, William  10 Basc-MR                36.97      37.63 JOS    
 15 Thermos, Yianni      9 WAC-MR                 38.33      37.78 JOS    
 16 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR              37.99      37.82 JOS    
 17 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR         38.03      37.98 JOS    
 18 Carr, Charlie        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.52      38.59 JOS    
 19 Kolesnik, George     9 Basc-MR                43.21      38.73 JOS    
 20 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              38.52      38.85 JOS    
 21 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             37.01      39.00        
 22 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.73      39.16        
 23 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 39.30      39.26        
 24 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR             40.29      39.30        
 25 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 37.18      39.48        
 26 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 43.13      39.76        
 27 Ehret, Jack          8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.67      40.10        
 28 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 38.96      40.11        
 29 Blacker, Aaron M     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      40.16        
 30 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              42.40      40.19        
 31 Pollastro, Robert    9 Basc-MR                39.59      40.40        
 32 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 40.56      40.44        
 33 McLaughlin, Sean M  10 GAEL-MR                40.42      40.62        
 34 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                39.80      40.80        
 35 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR                 43.12      41.19        
 36 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR                 43.84      41.63        
 37 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR                 43.76      41.75        
 38 Lattarulo, Chris J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.70      41.84        
 39 Mohr, Chris          9 Basc-MR                45.42      41.88        
 40 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.03        
 41 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                42.05      42.04        
 42 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      42.14        
 43 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                40.32      42.19        
 44 Hardman, Clayton     9 GYWD-CT                43.45      42.21        
 45 Cutler, Jack W      10 GYWD-CT                39.62      42.24        
 46 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              47.99      42.47        
 46 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 42.09      42.47        
 48 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.19      42.60        
 49 Scala, Michael      10 Basc-MR                46.71      42.83        
 50 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                44.95      42.89        
 51 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              43.90      42.91        
 52 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR                 48.78      43.18        
 53 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 46.70      43.42        
 54 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                42.30      43.60        
 55 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR                40.38      43.69        
 56 Leahey, Ryan         9 LBA-MR                 44.90      44.01        
 57 Cutler, Chris        9 GYWD-CT                41.23      44.03        
 58 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  40.86      44.17        
 59 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                45.58      44.63        
 60 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR                 42.66      44.64        
 61 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 44.55      45.25        
 62 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                47.61      45.41        
 63 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.63      45.55        
 64 Henry, Kevin C      10 WISC-MR                49.62      46.04        
 64 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                47.38      46.04        
 66 Rosenbloom, Jake A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.33      46.45        
 67 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR              45.86      46.53        
 68 Brandt, Stephan A   10 Sachem-MR              45.53      46.65        
 69 Dessy, Andrew        8 GYWD-CT                44.69      47.01        
 70 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      47.78        
 71 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      48.15        
 72 Edwards, Michael     8 WAC-MR                 46.40      48.49        
 73 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                54.69      48.73        
 74 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.36      50.58        
 75 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                49.02      50.95        
 76 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR                 55.75      51.49        
 77 Feigel, Mikey J     10 NBS-MR                 42.99      51.51        
 78 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      51.80        
 79 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR              54.08      53.53        
 80 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:00.18      54.00        
 81 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR              57.37      54.22        
 82 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR                 54.42      54.42        
 83 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.60      54.61        
 84 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05      54.89        
 85 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR                 53.05      54.98        
 86 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.47      55.36        
 87 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      55.99        
 88 Marino, Peter        8 HAA-MR                 55.93      57.93        
 89 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:07.07      58.77        
 90 Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.67      59.26        
 91 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:00.82    1:00.33        
 92 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:05.50    1:02.21        
 93 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.68        
 94 Robinson, David      6 HAA-MR               1:04.88    1:06.08        
 95 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:09.37        
 96 Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR               1:19.45    1:15.47        
 97 Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               1:16.32    1:26.18        
 -- McCort, Gregory E   10 North Shore-MR         35.77     X37.93        
 
Event 17  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:10.32  1993      J.Foschi, LIAC                              
                2:22.99  SRM
                2:25.39  ZONE
                2:37.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex Z   11 Badger-MR            2:21.15    2:17.48 SRM    
    1:07.02 1:10.46                                                
  2 Daly, Jenna D Z     12 LIAC-MR              2:19.31    2:18.02 SRM    
    1:07.20 1:10.82                                                
  3 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              2:21.45    2:22.42 SRM    
    1:08.53 1:13.89                                                
  4 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           2:27.56    2:26.72 JOS    
    1:10.85 1:15.87                                                
  5 Brown, Shanon Z     12 Badger-MR            2:29.22    2:26.87 JOS    
    1:12.71 1:14.16                                                
  6 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            2:30.19    2:27.26 JOS    
    1:11.14 1:16.12                                                
  7 Evans, Laura A      12 Badger-MR            2:32.00    2:27.56 JOS    
    1:11.04 1:16.52                                                
  8 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               2:26.36    2:29.70 JOS    
    1:12.77 1:16.93                                                
  9 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              2:28.37    2:30.08 JOS    
    1:12.31 1:17.77                                                
 10 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               2:31.19    2:30.40 JOS    
    1:10.92 1:19.48                                                
 11 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:34.28    2:31.02 JOS    
    1:12.48 1:18.54                                                
 12 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               2:35.25    2:31.93 JOS    
    1:14.45 1:17.48                                                
 13 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               2:29.68    2:33.43 JOS    
    1:15.10 1:18.33                                                
 14 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           2:35.38    2:33.46 JOS    
    1:15.23 1:18.23                                                
 15 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               2:37.90    2:34.02 JOS    
    1:14.94 1:19.08                                                
 16 Barnwell, Brittany  12 Badger-MR            2:29.32    2:34.05 JOS    
    1:13.12 1:20.93                                                
 17 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               2:34.76    2:34.23 JOS    
    1:15.31 1:18.92                                                
 18 Brown, Meghan Z     12 Badger-MR            2:31.09    2:34.33 JOS    
    1:14.94 1:19.39                                                
 19 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               2:32.35    2:34.41 JOS    
    1:14.83 1:19.58                                                
 20 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR               2:31.10    2:34.57 JOS    
    1:16.37 1:18.20                                                
 21 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           2:36.68    2:35.01 JOS    
    1:15.30 1:19.71                                                
 22 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           2:37.80    2:35.07 JOS    
    1:16.20 1:18.87                                                
 23 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR              2:34.43    2:35.25 JOS    
    1:15.53 1:19.72                                                
 24 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR               2:36.61    2:35.39 JOS    
    1:17.08 1:18.31                                                
 25 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           2:36.44    2:35.45 JOS    
    1:13.75 1:21.70                                                
 26 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               2:36.14    2:35.50 JOS    
    1:15.70 1:19.80                                                
 27 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:35.87 JOS    
    1:18.04 1:17.83                                                
 28 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR              2:39.92    2:36.21 JOS    
    1:16.17 1:20.04                                                
 29 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR               2:38.82    2:36.30 JOS    
    1:17.05 1:19.25                                                
 30 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:36.32 JOS    
    1:13.98 1:22.34                                                
 31 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR               2:35.47    2:37.42 JOS    
    1:16.52 1:20.90                                                
 32 Smith, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR              2:35.44    2:37.56 JOS    
    1:18.23 1:19.33                                                
 33 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR              2:33.21    2:37.83 JOS    
    1:17.84 1:19.99                                                
 34 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               2:38.41    2:37.86 JOS    
    1:17.81 1:20.05                                                
 35 Mann, Jessica L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.94    2:38.57        
    1:15.58 1:22.99                                                
 36 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR               2:45.80    2:38.88        
    1:19.62 1:19.26                                                
 37 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           2:41.93    2:39.46        
    1:17.50 1:21.96                                                
 38 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           2:43.17    2:39.53        
    1:18.09 1:21.44                                                
 39 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       2:38.24    2:39.67        
    1:18.10 1:21.57                                                
 40 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR              2:42.84    2:40.00        
    1:18.07 1:21.93                                                
 41 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              2:42.70    2:40.01        
    1:17.35 1:22.66                                                
 42 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              2:37.76    2:40.35        
    1:17.59 1:22.76                                                
 43 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR              2:38.76    2:40.43        
    1:17.25 1:23.18                                                
 44 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR               2:44.25    2:40.46        
    1:19.64 1:20.82                                                
 45 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR              2:33.21    2:40.66        
    1:17.05 1:23.61                                                
 46 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               2:55.50    2:41.07        
    1:16.38 1:24.69                                                
 47 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR              2:38.33    2:41.33        
    1:18.45 1:22.88                                                
 48 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:41.46        
    1:17.98 1:23.48                                                
 49 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           2:44.78    2:42.22        
    1:20.22 1:22.00                                                
 50 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               2:36.58    2:42.50        
    1:18.78 1:23.72                                                
 51 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR              2:38.95    2:42.52        
    1:19.43 1:23.09                                                
 52 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           2:47.20    2:42.64        
    1:19.17 1:23.47                                                
 53 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           2:47.50    2:42.70        
    1:18.98 1:23.72                                                
 54 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR              2:36.22    2:42.93        
    1:18.57 1:24.36                                                
 55 Hoarty, Molly A     12 NBS-MR               2:39.79    2:43.10        
    1:17.90 1:25.20                                                
 56 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           2:48.81    2:44.66        
    1:19.77 1:24.89                                                
 57 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR              2:44.97    2:44.97        
    1:20.88 1:24.09                                                
 58 Weston, Betsy F     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.14    2:45.02        
    1:18.24 1:26.78                                                
 59 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               2:52.21    2:46.88        
    1:21.62 1:25.26                                                
 60 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR               2:42.75    2:47.40        
    1:21.12 1:26.28                                                
 61 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR               3:12.00    2:49.11        
    1:22.46 1:26.65                                                
 62 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.60    2:49.22        
    1:22.50 1:26.72                                                
 63 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               2:48.58    2:49.77        
    1:23.86 1:25.91                                                
 64 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:49.79        
    1:24.16 1:25.63                                                
 65 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR       2:44.29    2:50.01        
    1:25.54 1:24.47                                                
 66 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:50.78        
    1:23.97 1:26.81                                                
 67 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           2:54.05    2:50.91        
    1:22.20 1:28.71                                                
 68 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               2:47.71    2:51.74        
    1:20.94 1:30.80                                                
 69 Gerrity, Sara Day   12 LBA-MR               2:55.55    2:51.99        
    1:24.97 1:27.02                                                
 70 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               2:50.52    2:52.20        
    1:25.76 1:26.44                                                
 71 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.32        
    1:23.22 1:29.10                                                
 72 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               2:54.13    2:52.74        
    1:25.77 1:26.97                                                
 73 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               2:54.33    2:52.87        
    1:22.73 1:30.14                                                
 74 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               3:02.15    2:52.95        
    1:24.47 1:28.48                                                
 75 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR       2:48.02    2:53.33        
    1:24.32 1:29.01                                                
 76 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT              2:54.42    2:54.30        
    1:25.43 1:28.87                                                
 77 Lindahl, Melissa    11 LBA-MR               2:58.30    2:56.42        
    1:22.53 1:33.89                                                
 78 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               2:52.60    2:56.94        
    1:25.23 1:31.71                                                
 79 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               3:03.02    2:57.30        
    1:24.27 1:33.03                                                
 80 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              2:57.50    2:59.77        
    1:26.40 1:33.37                                                
 81 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.85    3:00.38        
    1:26.90 1:33.48                                                
 82 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               3:08.71    3:00.55        
    1:27.64 1:32.91                                                
 83 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR           3:06.17    3:03.87        
    1:29.61 1:34.26                                                
 84 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               3:21.22    3:05.01        
    1:30.38 1:34.63                                                
 85 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR               3:01.60    3:05.52        
    1:30.10 1:35.42                                                
 86 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR               3:13.06    3:10.68        
    1:31.57 1:39.11                                                
 87 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR              3:31.95    3:14.56        
    1:33.34 1:41.22                                                
 88 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR               3:12.01    3:15.63        
    1:34.00 1:41.63                                                
 89 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.88    3:18.09        
    1:35.88 1:42.21                                                
 90 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               3:14.26    3:18.11        
    1:35.79 1:42.32                                                
 91 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR               3:24.07    3:21.32        
    1:39.78 1:41.54                                                
 92 Ziplow, Jennifer    12 OWA-MR               3:31.70    3:22.47        
    1:41.11 1:41.36                                                
 93 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR               3:55.23    3:32.68        
    1:42.52 1:50.16                                                
 94 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               3:30.37    3:40.87        
    1:46.60 1:54.27                                                
 
Event 18  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:07.84  1992      D.Chang, HHH                                
                2:13.99  SRM
                2:25.39  ZONE
                2:36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris Z   12 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:15.65 ZONE   
    1:06.35 1:09.30                                                
  2 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR              2:23.63    2:21.97 ZONE   
    1:10.01 1:11.96                                                
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              2:22.93    2:22.87 ZONE   
    1:08.69 1:14.18                                                
  4 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           2:23.68    2:25.51 JOS    
    1:10.06 1:15.45                                                
  5 Asaga, Kazu         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.42    2:25.80 JOS    
    1:10.04 1:15.76                                                
  6 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.04 JOS    
    1:12.13 1:16.91                                                
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.41    2:29.90 JOS    
    1:11.70 1:18.20                                                
  8 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           2:30.54    2:30.73 JOS    
    1:13.68 1:17.05                                                
  9 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR       2:33.57    2:31.61 JOS    
    1:14.49 1:17.12                                                
 10 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           2:28.83    2:31.72 JOS    
    1:13.32 1:18.40                                                
 11 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               2:34.03    2:32.01 JOS    
    1:14.69 1:17.32                                                
 12 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               2:29.38    2:32.04 JOS    
    1:13.44 1:18.60                                                
 13 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               2:34.67    2:32.40 JOS    
    1:14.06 1:18.34                                                
 14 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR              2:29.39    2:33.05 JOS    
    1:13.53 1:19.52                                                
 15 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           2:36.73    2:34.17 JOS    
    1:15.56 1:18.61                                                
 16 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR           2:37.23    2:34.56 JOS    
    1:18.37 1:16.19                                                
 17 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              2:36.92    2:35.31 JOS    
    1:16.72 1:18.59                                                
 18 Alejandro, Steffan  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.71    2:36.56 JOS    
    1:15.69 1:20.87                                                
 19 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:38.10        
    1:15.88 1:22.22                                                
 20 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            2:46.22    2:39.45        
    1:18.35 1:21.10                                                
 21 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           2:46.81    2:45.44        
    1:20.49 1:24.95                                                
 22 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           2:43.07    2:45.97        
    1:19.76 1:26.21                                                
 23 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR              2:45.85    2:46.43        
    1:21.73 1:24.70                                                
 24 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           2:50.26    2:47.61        
    1:20.66 1:26.95                                                
 25 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           3:01.72    2:48.38        
    1:23.06 1:25.32                                                
 26 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           2:47.15    2:49.71        
    1:24.19 1:25.52                                                
 27 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR               2:57.27    2:49.89        
    1:25.05 1:24.84                                                
 28 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           2:46.57    2:50.21        
    1:21.82 1:28.39                                                
 29 Marks, Sean M       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.67    2:50.69        
    1:21.63 1:29.06                                                
 30 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               2:56.08    2:52.07        
    1:23.56 1:28.51                                                
 31 Carr, John P        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.63    2:53.16        
    1:24.53 1:28.63                                                
 32 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               2:49.34    2:54.35        
    1:28.19 1:26.16                                                
 33 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              3:15.46    2:56.03        
    1:25.06 1:30.97                                                
 34 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               2:55.48    2:56.34        
    1:25.80 1:30.54                                                
 35 Selinger, Joseph S  11 TVSC-MR              2:56.34    2:56.46        
    1:28.39 1:28.07                                                
 36 Coleman, Matthew    11 North Shore-MR       2:47.26    2:57.01        
    1:26.69 1:30.32                                                
 37 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              2:59.19    3:00.96        
    1:29.08 1:31.88                                                
 38 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               3:06.72    3:01.49        
    1:28.76 1:32.73                                                
 39 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               2:53.90    3:01.76        
    1:27.44 1:34.32                                                
 40 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               2:49.78    3:03.50        
    1:27.02 1:36.48                                                
 41 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.51        
    1:28.67 1:34.84                                                
 42 Clark, Daniel       12 Basc-MR              2:45.10    3:06.19        
    1:22.98 1:43.21                                                
 43 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR              3:05.94    3:07.41        
    1:29.93 1:37.48                                                
 44 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                3:04.00    3:11.70        
    1:31.61 1:40.09                                                
 45 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               3:21.84    3:19.22        
    1:37.25 1:41.97                                                
 46 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               3:23.57    3:20.85        
    1:38.39 1:42.46                                                
 47 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.64    3:35.09        
    1:43.79 1:51.30                                                
 48 Lam, Chris          11 OWA-MR               3:54.21    4:40.73        
    2:14.93 2:25.80                                                
 -- Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              3:11.55         DQ        
    1:33.24                                                        
 
Event 19  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:22.55  1982      S.Verderber, LISC                           
                2:44.69  ZONE
                3:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR              2:24.44    2:30.69 ZONE   
    1:14.80 1:15.89                                                
  2 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.06    2:42.99 ZONE   
    1:17.35 1:25.64                                                
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.69    2:48.02 JOS    
    1:21.76 1:26.26                                                
  4 Giordano, Krista N  10 North Shore-MR       2:46.09    2:49.53 JOS    
    1:21.15 1:28.38                                                
  5 Lazare, Libby S     10 Badger-MR            2:49.98    2:49.78 JOS    
    1:23.05 1:26.73                                                
  6 Simonetti, Christi   9 North Shore-MR       2:47.91    2:49.85 JOS    
    1:22.17 1:27.68                                                
  7 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            2:55.49    2:50.27 JOS    
    1:22.77 1:27.50                                                
  8 Caputo, Krista      10 Basc-MR              2:48.13    2:51.08 JOS    
    1:24.49 1:26.59                                                
  9 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           3:01.81    2:57.31 JOS    
    1:25.80 1:31.51                                                
 10 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           3:03.74    2:57.81 JOS    
    1:26.86 1:30.95                                                
 11 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       3:02.73    2:57.94 JOS    
    1:25.79 1:32.15                                                
 12 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR           2:57.98    2:57.99 JOS    
    1:27.23 1:30.76                                                
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR               2:54.25    2:58.22 JOS    
    1:28.07 1:30.15                                                
 14 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           3:11.82    2:58.34 JOS    
    1:27.37 1:30.97                                                
 15 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           3:14.78    2:59.81 JOS    
    1:28.55 1:31.26                                                
 16 Mu, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR              3:32.13    2:59.96 JOS    
    1:26.59 1:33.37                                                
 17 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT              3:03.47    3:00.20 JOS    
    1:30.60 1:29.60                                                
 18 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              3:02.63    3:02.50 JOS    
    1:29.67 1:32.83                                                
 19 Francomano, Ashley  10 Basc-MR              3:00.38    3:04.69 JOS    
    1:30.67 1:34.02                                                
 20 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR            3:01.04    3:07.97 JOS    
    1:31.66 1:36.31                                                
 21 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           3:28.08    3:09.04 JOS    
    1:32.09 1:36.95                                                
 22 Cornacchio, Liana   10 Middies-MR           3:04.98    3:09.78 JOS    
    1:31.20 1:38.58                                                
 23 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       3:08.85    3:11.31        
    1:34.11 1:37.20                                                
 24 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           3:23.75    3:17.17        
    1:35.97 1:41.20                                                
 25 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:19.62    3:18.02        
    1:34.52 1:43.50                                                
 26 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           3:21.47    3:18.39        
    1:37.69 1:40.70                                                
 27 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT              3:35.00    3:18.56        
    1:33.87 1:44.69                                                
 28 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              3:30.84    3:27.30        
    1:40.61 1:46.69                                                
 29 Andrews, Jinan       7 Aqua Gems-MR         3:47.43    3:30.73        
    1:40.72 1:50.01                                                
 30 Sabatini, Nina B    10 OWA-MR               3:30.58    3:31.09        
    1:41.20 1:49.89                                                
 31 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.64    3:31.54        
    1:45.44 1:46.10                                                
 32 Gibbons, Jenna       9 Basc-MR              3:44.90    3:32.36        
    1:45.05 1:47.31                                                
 33 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              4:00.00    3:43.18        
    1:46.97 1:56.21                                                
 34 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.65    3:44.62        
    1:51.20 1:53.42                                                
 35 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               3:40.18    3:46.72        
    1:52.80 1:53.92                                                
 36 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               3:50.68    3:47.52        
    1:53.87 1:53.65                                                
 37 Danoski, Danielle   10 LBA-MR               4:15.00    3:48.00        
    1:45.71 2:02.29                                                
 38 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               4:21.78    3:58.36        
    1:55.00 2:03.36                                                
 -- Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               3:05.33         DQ        
    1:19.59                                                        
 
Event 20  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:20.99  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                2:44.69  ZONE
                3:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              2:49.73    2:36.07 ZONE   
    1:14.67 1:21.40                                                
  2 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:40.68 ZONE   
    1:18.44 1:22.24                                                
  3 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:41.78 ZONE   
    1:18.66 1:23.12                                                
  4 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.23    2:46.20 JOS    
    1:18.87 1:27.33                                                
  5 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           2:52.32    2:47.17 JOS    
    1:20.23 1:26.94                                                
  6 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               3:04.00    2:49.87 JOS    
    1:22.51 1:27.36                                                
  7 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           2:55.10    2:50.80 JOS    
    1:23.87 1:26.93                                                
  8 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           2:49.81    2:51.65 JOS    
    1:25.99 1:25.66                                                
  9 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:50.54    2:51.68 JOS    
    1:26.00 1:25.68                                                
 10 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               2:47.50    2:52.36 JOS    
    1:23.24 1:29.12                                                
 11 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            2:59.77    2:53.55 JOS    
    1:25.13 1:28.42                                                
 12 Middleton, William  10 Basc-MR              2:57.33    3:01.10 JOS    
    1:25.62 1:35.48                                                
 13 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR              3:12.28    3:02.84 JOS    
    1:25.93 1:36.91                                                
 14 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           3:22.08    3:03.65 JOS    
    1:29.65 1:34.00                                                
 15 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              3:05.00    3:06.82 JOS    
    1:31.47 1:35.35                                                
 16 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               3:11.71    3:06.83 JOS    
    1:33.63 1:33.20                                                
 17 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              3:01.01    3:06.85 JOS    
    1:29.07 1:37.78                                                
 18 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR              3:05.00    3:09.34 JOS    
    1:32.86 1:36.48                                                
 19 Volkov, Sasha A      9 Badger-MR            3:01.54    3:11.65        
    1:33.69 1:37.96                                                
 20 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           3:22.02    3:12.19        
    1:33.03 1:39.16                                                
 21 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.20    3:13.37        
    1:32.50 1:40.87                                                
 22 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               3:17.54    3:18.06        
    1:35.49 1:42.57                                                
 23 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               3:23.69    3:21.59        
    1:39.21 1:42.38                                                
 24 Kolesnik, George     9 Basc-MR              3:44.11    3:26.80        
    1:43.57 1:43.23                                                
 25 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               3:22.09    3:27.20        
    3:38.33                                                        
 26 Cutler, Jack W      10 GYWD-CT              3:21.32    3:35.69        
    1:43.46 1:52.23                                                
 27 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               3:55.46    3:37.68        
    1:43.01 1:54.67                                                
 28 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    4:13.56        
    2:03.15 2:10.41                                                
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:02.81  1995      J.Foschi, LIAC                              
                2:03.39  OLYT
                2:04.89  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:09.09  NATB
                2:12.09  SECT
                2:13.09  LIOP
                2:18.99  ZONE
                2:22.99  SRM
                2:30.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:13.42 ZONE   
    1:04.79 1:08.63                                                
  2 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    2:14.26 ZONE   
    1:04.96 1:09.30                                                
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:17.65    2:18.82 ZONE   
    1:07.10 1:11.72                                                
  4 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.77    2:19.20 SRM    
    1:07.20 1:12.00                                                
  5 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR            2:20.22    2:19.73 SRM    
    1:07.96 1:11.77                                                
  6 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           2:21.61    2:20.18 SRM    
    1:09.38 1:10.80                                                
  7 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           2:20.37    2:20.70 SRM    
    1:07.94 1:12.76                                                
  8 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:23.20    2:21.52 SRM    
    1:08.26 1:13.26                                                
  9 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           2:22.22    2:21.54 SRM    
    1:08.00 1:13.54                                                
 10 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:22.05    2:21.91 SRM    
    1:09.38 1:12.53                                                
 11 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:20.94    2:22.37 SRM    
    1:08.30 1:14.07                                                
 11 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:18.65    2:22.37 SRM    
    1:07.54 1:14.83                                                
 13 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:20.94    2:22.59 SRM    
    1:09.13 1:13.46                                                
 14 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           2:24.91    2:23.69 JOS    
    1:10.25 1:13.44                                                
 15 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              2:27.77    2:24.94 JOS    
    1:10.91 1:14.03                                                
 16 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR            2:27.02    2:25.46 JOS    
    1:12.06 1:13.40                                                
 17 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:25.59    2:26.01 JOS    
    1:11.43 1:14.58                                                
 18 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               2:28.54    2:26.83 JOS    
    1:11.76 1:15.07                                                
 19 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:27.50 JOS    
    1:12.05 1:15.45                                                
 20 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:23.13    2:27.58 JOS    
    1:11.47 1:16.11                                                
 21 Flaherty, Tara E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.45    2:27.78 JOS    
    1:11.43 1:16.35                                                
 22 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:28.00 JOS    
    1:11.07 1:16.93                                                
 23 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:28.10 JOS    
    1:11.61 1:16.49                                                
 24 Giberson, Erika     14 Basc-MR              2:25.43    2:28.43 JOS    
    1:11.47 1:16.96                                                
 25 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.29    2:28.66 JOS    
    1:12.37 1:16.29                                                
 26 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           2:28.13    2:28.74 JOS    
    1:12.57 1:16.17                                                
 27 O'Brien, Molly J    14 Middies-MR           2:25.06    2:28.94 JOS    
    1:11.78 1:17.16                                                
 28 Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR               2:29.24    2:29.09 JOS    
    1:11.48 1:17.61                                                
 29 Chiappetta, Emma Z  13 Badger-MR            2:38.38    2:30.83 JOS    
    1:13.50 1:17.33                                                
 30 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               2:31.88    2:30.93 JOS    
    1:12.88 1:18.05                                                
 31 McCluskey, Maureen  14 FLY-MR               2:32.06    2:31.02        
    1:13.37 1:17.65                                                
 32 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       2:33.36    2:31.33        
    1:13.07 1:18.26                                                
 33 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            2:31.14    2:31.76        
    1:14.17 1:17.59                                                
 34 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               2:31.12    2:31.99        
    1:13.88 1:18.11                                                
 35 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.00        
    1:12.58 1:19.42                                                
 36 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               2:31.65    2:32.42        
    1:14.40 1:18.02                                                
 37 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:32.48        
    1:10.63 1:21.85                                                
 38 Vitelli, Paula      14 Badger-MR            2:30.89    2:33.63        
    1:15.43 1:18.20                                                
 39 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           2:33.53    2:33.86        
    1:15.96 1:17.90                                                
 40 Capella, Paola      14 Badger-MR            2:36.12    2:34.00        
    1:12.93 1:21.07                                                
 41 Runco, Christine    14 WAC-MR               2:40.01    2:34.53        
    1:16.56 1:17.97                                                
 42 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               2:32.17    2:34.79        
    1:15.97 1:18.82                                                
 43 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:35.34        
    1:14.45 1:20.89                                                
 44 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               2:33.81    2:35.75        
    1:15.90 1:19.85                                                
 45 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               2:36.42    2:36.35        
    1:14.91 1:21.44                                                
 46 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              2:42.11    2:38.03        
    1:17.46 1:20.57                                                
 47 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               2:41.01    2:38.06        
    1:15.51 1:22.55                                                
 48 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           2:35.42    2:38.76        
    1:17.28 1:21.48                                                
 49 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:38.87        
    1:14.88 1:23.99                                                
 50 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:39.36        
    1:16.90 1:22.46                                                
 51 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               2:35.23    2:40.54        
    1:17.79 1:22.75                                                
 52 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR              2:33.78    2:40.66        
    1:16.87 1:23.79                                                
 53 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               2:47.90    2:41.17        
    1:19.20 1:21.97                                                
 54 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.81    2:42.21        
    1:18.15 1:24.06                                                
 55 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.72        
    1:17.39 1:27.33                                                
 56 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.00    2:45.47        
    1:20.02 1:25.45                                                
 57 Loftus, Alexandra   13 OWA-MR               2:56.87    2:47.93        
    1:21.60 1:26.33                                                
 58 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:48.36        
    1:20.40 1:27.96                                                
 59 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               2:45.78    2:48.56        
    1:22.31 1:26.25                                                
 60 Reilly, Liz H       14 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:49.12        
    1:21.89 1:27.23                                                
 61 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              2:50.72    2:49.47        
    1:21.29 1:28.18                                                
 62 Fenn, Amanda        13 Basc-MR              2:45.90    2:50.28        
    1:22.52 1:27.76                                                
 63 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               2:57.16    2:54.00        
    1:21.72 1:32.28                                                
 64 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              2:42.00    2:55.65        
    1:24.93 1:30.72                                                
 65 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.43    2:55.85        
    1:24.18 1:31.67                                                
 66 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.91    2:56.24        
    1:22.74 1:33.50                                                
 67 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.32    2:56.67        
    1:22.92 1:33.75                                                
 68 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.14    3:06.06        
    1:24.80 1:41.26                                                
 69 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              3:07.84    3:11.83        
    1:32.64 1:39.19                                                
 70 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:25.90    3:11.94        
    1:29.38 1:42.56                                                
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:59.44  1997      B.Neligan, LIAC                             
                1:52.49  OLYT
                1:53.69  NATL
                1:55.69  USOP
                1:58.09  NATB
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:02.29  LIOP
                2:12.99  ZONE
                2:13.99  SRM
                2:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.61    2:07.45 ZONE   
    1:02.96 1:04.49                                                
  2 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:04.25    2:08.71 ZONE   
    1:02.24 1:06.47                                                
  3 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR            2:07.03    2:09.26 ZONE   
    1:03.28 1:05.98                                                
  4 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               2:14.19    2:10.67 ZONE   
    1:03.13 1:07.54                                                
  5 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              2:11.35    2:12.06 ZONE   
    1:03.86 1:08.20                                                
  6 DeLisle, Derek C    14 BFIN-AD              2:12.40    2:12.19 ZONE   
    1:05.44 1:06.75                                                
  7 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           2:10.86    2:13.06 SRM    
    1:05.12 1:07.94                                                
  8 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              2:16.47    2:13.50 SRM    
    1:02.61 1:10.89                                                
  9 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.06    2:13.66 SRM    
    1:04.32 1:09.34                                                
 10 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:13.48    2:13.85 SRM    
    1:04.51 1:09.34                                                
 11 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:15.43    2:14.24 JOS    
    1:04.75 1:09.49                                                
 12 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:14.52 JOS    
    1:04.89 1:09.63                                                
 13 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:12.45    2:14.83 JOS    
    1:05.23 1:09.60                                                
 14 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               2:16.47    2:16.19 JOS    
    1:04.77 1:11.42                                                
 15 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR              2:17.77    2:17.71 JOS    
    1:05.23 1:12.48                                                
 16 Moisiades, Spiros   14 GYWD-CT              2:13.82    2:18.01 JOS    
    1:06.01 1:12.00                                                
 17 Amato, Nick Z       13 LIAC-MR              2:30.66    2:18.41 JOS    
    1:06.10 1:12.31                                                
 18 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               2:18.35    2:18.56 JOS    
    1:06.18 1:12.38                                                
 19 Johnson, Andrew W   13 Middies-MR           2:16.42    2:18.94 JOS    
    1:06.86 1:12.08                                                
 20 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:12.75    2:19.19 JOS    
    1:06.61 1:12.58                                                
 21 Finnerty, Brian Z   14 LIAC-MR              2:20.72    2:19.52 JOS    
    1:06.81 1:12.71                                                
 22 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            2:23.91    2:19.55 JOS    
    1:07.46 1:12.09                                                
 23 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.00    2:19.82 JOS    
    1:07.57 1:12.25                                                
 24 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:20.80 JOS    
    1:07.37 1:13.43                                                
 25 Hughes, Mike Z      14 Badger-MR            2:26.92    2:21.53 JOS    
    1:09.32 1:12.21                                                
 26 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               2:20.73    2:21.71 JOS    
    1:08.02 1:13.69                                                
 27 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:21.73 JOS    
    1:07.83 1:13.90                                                
 28 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:24.86    2:23.87 JOS    
    1:07.87 1:16.00                                                
 29 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:24.50    2:24.18 JOS    
    1:09.70 1:14.48                                                
 30 Pellerzi, Phil E    14 GYWD-CT              2:26.57    2:24.35 JOS    
    1:10.79 1:13.56                                                
 31 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           2:22.86    2:25.14 JOS    
    1:10.63 1:14.51                                                
 32 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              2:23.41    2:25.36 JOS    
    1:09.88 1:15.48                                                
 33 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              2:29.27    2:25.58 JOS    
    1:11.06 1:14.52                                                
 34 Wowk, Justin        14 Basc-MR              2:25.68    2:26.36        
    1:10.26 1:16.10                                                
 35 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:23.24    2:26.95        
    1:08.08 1:18.87                                                
 36 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61    2:30.70        
    1:12.57 1:18.13                                                
 37 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:31.08        
    1:11.93 1:19.15                                                
 38 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:32.14    2:31.72        
    1:12.43 1:19.29                                                
 39 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           2:30.89    2:32.21        
    1:14.22 1:17.99                                                
 40 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.42    2:32.47        
    1:18.39 1:14.08                                                
 41 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               2:32.48    2:33.43        
    1:14.58 1:18.85                                                
 42 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               2:51.04    2:33.55        
    1:13.89 1:19.66                                                
 43 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               2:40.25    2:34.69        
    1:13.72 1:20.97                                                
 44 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               2:37.67    2:35.78        
    1:15.47 1:20.31                                                
 45 Vignola, Rocco A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.89    2:35.89        
    1:14.72 1:21.17                                                
 46 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            2:33.45    2:36.08        
    1:15.20 1:20.88                                                
 47 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               2:55.68    2:36.56        
    1:15.92 1:20.64                                                
 48 Vaughan, Spencer Z  14 FLY-MR               2:33.38    2:36.74        
    1:15.41 1:21.33                                                
 49 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               2:44.64    2:37.04        
    1:15.31 1:21.73                                                
 50 Kelly, Patrick *    13 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:39.84        
    1:11.28 1:28.56                                                
 51 Farrington, Joseph  13 TVSC-MR              2:32.44    2:39.95        
    1:18.13 1:21.82                                                
 52 Bennett, Donald     13 Basc-MR              2:54.71    2:40.85        
    1:19.15 1:21.70                                                
 53 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               2:45.25    2:40.97        
    1:16.28 1:24.69                                                
 54 Mino, Michael       14 Basc-MR              2:51.36    2:44.80        
    1:19.54 1:25.26                                                
 55 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               2:45.83    2:45.05        
    1:17.42 1:27.63                                                
 56 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:47.85        
    1:16.93 1:30.92                                                
 57 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.70    2:55.44        
    1:21.63 1:33.81                                                
 58 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              3:08.97    2:59.68        
    1:25.81 1:33.87                                                
 59 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:42.00    3:06.04        
    1:25.93 1:40.11                                                
 60 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.99    3:08.28        
    1:29.81 1:38.47                                                
 61 Krigel, Adam        13 Basc-MR              3:34.99    3:22.59        
    1:31.02 1:51.57                                                
 
Event 23  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:59.71  1994      C.Teuscher, BSC                             
                2:03.39  OLYT
                2:04.89  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:09.09  NATB
                2:12.09  SECT
                2:13.09  LIOP
                2:16.99  ZONE
                2:22.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:14.59    2:13.60 ZONE   
    1:05.65 1:07.95                                                
  2 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:14.84    2:14.98 ZONE   
    1:05.83 1:09.15                                                
  3 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:13.89    2:15.69 ZONE   
    1:05.23 1:10.46                                                
  4 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           2:13.31    2:15.88 ZONE   
    1:07.83 1:08.05                                                
  5 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           2:12.30    2:17.28 SRM    
    1:05.65 1:11.63                                                
  6 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           2:15.68    2:17.92 SRM    
    1:05.73 1:12.19                                                
  7 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               2:16.51    2:18.71 SRM    
    1:07.88 1:10.83                                                
  8 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:15.03    2:19.20 SRM    
    1:07.23 1:11.97                                                
  9 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:19.46 SRM    
    1:07.83 1:11.63                                                
 10 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.75    2:19.60 SRM    
    1:08.22 1:11.38                                                
 11 McKenna, Clare Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:18.72    2:19.70 SRM    
    1:07.81 1:11.89                                                
 12 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:21.58 SRM    
    1:08.21 1:13.37                                                
 13 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.30    2:21.80 SRM    
    1:09.46 1:12.34                                                
 14 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:21.84 SRM    
    1:08.60 1:13.24                                                
 15 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:22.50 SRM    
    1:10.71 1:11.79                                                
 16 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               2:26.55    2:22.58 SRM    
    1:10.46 1:12.12                                                
 17 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               2:23.55    2:23.16        
    1:09.46 1:13.70                                                
 18 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:22.75    2:24.87        
    1:08.92 1:15.95                                                
 19 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:23.15    2:25.63        
    1:09.76 1:15.87                                                
 20 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.98    2:25.92        
    1:11.39 1:14.53                                                
 21 Ruggiero, Elizabet  16 Middies-MR           2:23.83    2:26.26        
    1:10.59 1:15.67                                                
 22 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:24.52    2:26.47        
    1:11.11 1:15.36                                                
 23 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              2:23.86    2:26.89        
    1:10.88 1:16.01                                                
 24 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           2:28.42    2:28.11        
    1:11.91 1:16.20                                                
 25 Saint-Amour, RC *   18 LBA-MR               2:21.76    2:28.58        
    1:10.38 1:18.20                                                
 26 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:29.15    2:28.83        
    1:13.33 1:15.50                                                
 27 Bertoncini, Dana M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.07    2:29.11        
    1:09.50 1:19.61                                                
 28 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              2:22.26    2:29.23        
    1:12.16 1:17.07                                                
 29 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:26.73    2:29.24        
    1:12.57 1:16.67                                                
 30 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 Badger-MR            2:25.48    2:29.59        
    1:12.85 1:16.74                                                
 31 Adler, Katherine    17 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:30.60        
    1:13.24 1:17.36                                                
 32 O'Kane, Emily *     15 LBA-MR               2:29.92    2:30.92        
    1:12.27 1:18.65                                                
 33 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:34.17        
    1:13.95 1:20.22                                                
 34 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.54        
    1:13.20 1:22.34                                                
 35 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               2:40.29    2:37.65        
    1:15.96 1:21.69                                                
 36 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:31.95    2:38.26        
    1:13.01 1:25.25                                                
 37 Herald, Rachel Z    15 Badger-MR            2:37.86    2:38.28        
    1:17.31 1:20.97                                                
 38 Fortin, Lenore R    16 TVSC-MR              2:27.48    2:40.01        
    1:16.51 1:23.50                                                
 39 Frey, Caroline M    16 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:40.03        
    1:12.74 1:27.29                                                
 40 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              2:34.88    2:44.47        
    1:20.44 1:24.03                                                
 41 Velotta, Elizabeth  15 WAC-MR               2:46.35    2:45.91        
    1:19.21 1:26.70                                                
 42 Backer, Chelsea     18 Badger-MR            2:35.71    2:46.19        
    1:19.33 1:26.86                                                
 43 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              2:38.36    2:46.29        
    1:18.09 1:28.20                                                
 44 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               3:07.28    3:10.67        
 45 Collery, Rita       15 OWA-MR               3:31.02    3:42.82        
    1:39.59 2:03.23                                                
 
Event 24  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:52.28  1985      J.Witchell, GAA                             
                1:52.49  OLYT
                1:53.69  NATL
                1:55.69  USOP
                1:58.09  NATB
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:02.29  LIOP
                2:07.69  ZONE
                2:13.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:57.15    2:03.18 ZONE   
      59.58 1:03.60                                                
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:03.78    2:03.47 ZONE   
      58.89 1:04.58                                                
  3 Arruda, Louis       19 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.49 ZONE   
    1:01.33 1:04.16                                                
  4 Wisniewski, Bob W   34 Middies-MR           2:00.32    2:06.29 ZONE   
    1:01.79 1:04.50                                                
  5 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              2:04.57    2:06.45 ZONE   
    1:00.63 1:05.82                                                
  6 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           2:05.00    2:07.34 ZONE   
    1:01.03 1:06.31                                                
  7 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:07.10    2:08.83 SRM    
    1:01.19 1:07.64                                                
  8 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR           2:06.21    2:09.35 SRM    
    1:01.73 1:07.62                                                
  9 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:10.39    2:09.38 SRM    
    1:02.47 1:06.91                                                
 10 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR              2:01.27    2:09.64 SRM    
    1:02.92 1:06.72                                                
 11 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:10.78 SRM    
    1:02.24 1:08.54                                                
 12 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:10.41    2:11.48 SRM    
    1:03.96 1:07.52                                                
 13 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               2:14.34    2:12.47 SRM    
    1:04.15 1:08.32                                                
 14 Chipev, George      15 North Shore-MR       2:15.50    2:12.84 SRM    
    1:01.94 1:10.90                                                
 15 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.07    2:13.92 SRM    
    1:05.23 1:08.69                                                
 16 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              2:05.27    2:14.96        
    1:05.38 1:09.58                                                
 17 Caputo, Dave        16 Basc-MR              2:10.87    2:15.10        
    1:04.76 1:10.34                                                
 18 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           2:07.65    2:15.16        
    1:05.28 1:09.88                                                
 19 Finnerty, Mike Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:15.48        
    1:04.33 1:11.15                                                
 20 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:16.01        
    1:04.88 1:11.13                                                
 21 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:10.84    2:16.36        
    1:04.93 1:11.43                                                
 22 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:17.67    2:16.49        
    1:05.64 1:10.85                                                
 23 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:13.30    2:18.20        
    1:04.60 1:13.60                                                
 24 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               2:13.10    2:18.50        
    1:04.89 1:13.61                                                
 25 Hikal, Mohamed      15 Basc-MR              2:20.69    2:18.80        
    1:07.06 1:11.74                                                
 26 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              2:11.27    2:19.07        
    1:05.89 1:13.18                                                
 27 MC Clintock, Craig  16 Middies-MR           2:19.04    2:19.73        
    1:08.61 1:11.12                                                
 28 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR              2:17.75    2:20.65        
    1:05.51 1:15.14                                                
 29 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR               2:14.34    2:21.39        
    1:06.85 1:14.54                                                
 30 Cornacchioli, Jose  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.56    2:22.38        
    1:08.40 1:13.98                                                
 31 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:22.21    2:22.82        
    1:07.90 1:14.92                                                
 32 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               2:25.50    2:23.18        
    1:08.85 1:14.33                                                
 33 Jimenez, Carlos     17 FLY-MR               2:19.74    2:23.49        
    1:03.83 1:19.66                                                
 34 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.32        
    1:08.37 1:15.95                                                
 35 Smith, Daniel       15 Basc-MR              2:34.57    2:24.48        
    1:11.59 1:12.89                                                
 36 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              2:21.95    2:25.73        
    1:10.23 1:15.50                                                
 37 Barden, Thomas Z    16 LIAC-MR              2:24.94    2:26.02        
    1:10.14 1:15.88                                                
 38 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.12    2:26.21        
    1:08.83 1:17.38                                                
 39 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.96    2:26.41        
    1:08.37 1:18.04                                                
 40 Frankel, JJ J       15 OWA-MR               2:26.51    2:26.50        
    1:10.38 1:16.12                                                
 41 Schillingford, Jef  16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.56        
    1:10.60 1:15.96                                                
 42 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:25.70    2:26.80        
    1:12.53 1:14.27                                                
 43 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               2:31.12    2:26.97        
    1:11.59 1:15.38                                                
 44 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:27.39        
    1:10.58 1:16.81                                                
 45 Chow, Daniel R      15 Middies-MR           2:29.29    2:28.02        
    1:10.70 1:17.32                                                
 46 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR              2:23.40    2:28.88        
    1:11.25 1:17.63                                                
 47 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR               2:26.78    2:28.95        
    1:10.43 1:18.52                                                
 48 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:18.45    2:29.18        
    1:10.42 1:18.76                                                
 49 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               2:21.32    2:29.78        
    1:09.10 1:20.68                                                
 50 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           2:26.86    2:32.19        
    1:12.00 1:20.19                                                
 51 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               2:30.31    2:32.63        
    1:10.25 1:22.38                                                
 52 Bolloli, Rob        15 WAC-MR               2:30.45    2:42.34        
    1:16.07 1:26.27                                                
 53 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               2:26.32    2:44.42        
    1:13.69 1:30.73                                                
 54 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               2:31.74    2:46.18        
    1:17.28 1:28.90                                                
 55 Yan, Wah            15 Basc-MR              2:31.90    2:46.43        
    1:17.97 1:28.46                                                
 56 Davino, Andrew Z    18 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:50.03        
    1:20.81 1:29.22                                                
 57 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  16 Basc-MR              2:46.59    2:54.26        
    1:25.22 1:29.04                                                
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:03.47  1980      T.McGuirk, LISC                             
                1:02.39  OLYT
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  USOP
                1:05.79  NATB
                1:07.29  LIOP
                1:07.29  SECT
                1:12.29  ZONE
                1:13.99  SRM
                1:19.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.61 ZONE   
  2 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:09.65 ZONE   
  3 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:10.87 ZONE   
  4 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.25    1:11.15 ZONE   
  5 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.95 ZONE   
  6 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:12.52 SRM    
  7 Siano, Alyssa Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:13.45 SRM    
  8 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:13.70 SRM    
  9 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR            1:12.01    1:14.03 JOS    
 10 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:15.32    1:14.21 JOS    
 11 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           1:10.96    1:14.39 JOS    
 12 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:14.77    1:15.25 JOS    
 13 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:15.37 JOS    
 14 Chiappetta, Emma Z  13 Badger-MR            1:15.45    1:15.71 JOS    
 15 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:14.79    1:16.06 JOS    
 16 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           1:13.90    1:16.23 JOS    
 17 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.39    1:16.58 JOS    
 18 Gromling, Kristin   14 LBA-MR               1:15.51    1:16.79 JOS    
 19 Cweibel, Rebecca L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:17.82 JOS    
 20 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:18.58 JOS    
 21 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               1:20.20    1:18.69 JOS    
 22 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:19.33    1:18.82 JOS    
 23 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           1:15.08    1:18.97 JOS    
 24 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            1:16.16    1:19.05 JOS    
 25 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           1:15.28    1:19.16 JOS    
 26 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:19.36 JOS    
 27 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           1:15.96    1:19.45 JOS    
 28 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:20.68    1:19.62 JOS    
 29 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:19.89 JOS    
 30 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:22.51    1:20.74        
 31 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:21.02        
 32 Vitelli, Paula      14 Badger-MR            1:20.39    1:22.03        
 33 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.78        
 34 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:22.82        
 35 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:23.17        
 36 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               1:17.73    1:23.33        
 37 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:23.92        
 38 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              1:21.60    1:24.50        
 39 Reilly, Liz H       14 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:24.61        
 40 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:25.27        
 41 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           1:19.88    1:26.62        
 42 English, Meredith   13 WISC-MR              1:24.57    1:26.92        
 43 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:27.96        
 44 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:28.06        
 45 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR               1:24.13    1:28.34        
 46 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.25        
 47 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               1:30.78    1:34.98        
 48 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:44.55        
 49 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.05        
 50 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              2:18.37    1:45.90        
 -- Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR              1:17.82         DQ        
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 59.15  1998      D.Kahn, TS                                    
                55.37  OLYT
                55.99  NATL
                57.19  USOP
                58.89  NATB
              1:00.39  SECT
              1:01.79  LIOP
              1:07.99  SRM
              1:08.19  ZONE
              1:13.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLisle, Derek C    14 BFIN-AD              1:05.90    1:05.15 SRM    
  2 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:05.57 SRM    
  3 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               1:10.67    1:08.50 JOS    
  4 Moisiades, Spiros   14 GYWD-CT              1:02.38    1:09.27 JOS    
  5 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           1:08.60    1:09.66 JOS    
  6 Johnson, Andrew W   13 Middies-MR           1:10.38    1:09.75 JOS    
  7 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            1:10.99    1:09.96 JOS    
  8 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:09.78    1:10.35 JOS    
  9 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:11.66    1:10.50 JOS    
 10 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.62    1:11.66 JOS    
 11 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:09.09    1:11.70 JOS    
 12 Amato, Nick Z       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:12.02 JOS    
 13 Wowk, Justin        14 Basc-MR              1:12.45    1:12.14 JOS    
 14 Dent, Rog Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:12.69 JOS    
 15 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:13.27 JOS    
 16 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              1:17.24    1:13.56 JOS    
 17 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:15.76    1:13.94 JOS    
 18 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:14.48        
 19 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           1:15.45    1:14.85        
 20 Morris, Dylan W     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:15.15        
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            1:17.46    1:15.30        
 22 McCort, Matthew T   13 North Shore-MR       1:13.89    1:15.86        
 23 Pellerzi, Phil E    14 GYWD-CT              1:17.11    1:16.94        
 24 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:17.03        
 25 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.50        
 26 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:17.59        
 27 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.97    1:17.60        
 28 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:16.44    1:18.10        
 29 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:18.68        
 30 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:21.34        
 31 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           1:19.49    1:21.64        
 32 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:24.79        
 33 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:32.96    1:25.44        
 34 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:26.41        
 35 Vaughan, Spencer Z  14 FLY-MR               1:18.34    1:37.03        
 36 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:37.52        
 37 Mino, Michael       14 Basc-MR              1:21.11    1:37.54        
 38 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:30.28    1:37.79        
 -- Farrington, Joseph  13 TVSC-MR              1:18.69         DQ        
 
Event 27  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:01.79  1995      J.Landrio, IA                               
                1:02.39  OLYT
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  USOP
                1:05.79  NATB
                1:07.29  LIOP
                1:07.29  SECT
                1:09.89  ZONE
                1:13.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           1:09.05    1:08.41 ZONE   
  2 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           1:06.76    1:10.08 SRM    
  3 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.24 SRM    
  4 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:10.34 SRM    
  5 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:11.21 SRM    
  6 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:09.53    1:11.28 SRM    
  7 Kevins, Caitlin G   16 TVSC-MR              1:08.62    1:12.48 SRM    
  8 Shapiro, Amanda     16 TVSC-MR              1:09.82    1:13.10 SRM    
  9 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           1:15.26    1:13.47 SRM    
 10 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           1:09.70    1:13.50 SRM    
 11 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:13.55 SRM    
 12 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:11.63    1:13.72 SRM    
 13 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              1:10.40    1:14.53        
 14 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           1:14.00    1:14.60        
 15 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:10.40    1:15.26        
 16 Saint-Amour, RC *   18 LBA-MR               1:12.65    1:15.63        
 17 Ruggiero, Elizabet  16 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:16.07        
 18 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 Badger-MR            1:15.28    1:17.14        
 19 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           1:15.56    1:17.68        
 20 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:17.86    1:17.79        
 21 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               1:14.19    1:18.14        
 22 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:20.76    1:20.18        
 23 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:16.99    1:22.08        
 24 Twombly, Kerry A    17 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:22.78        
 25 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:16.57    1:22.93        
 26 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.57        
 27 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:28.27    1:28.67        
 28 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              1:18.75    1:30.68        
 29 Velotta, Elizabeth  15 WAC-MR               1:36.85    1:33.73        
 30 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            1:31.82    1:34.11        
 
Event 28  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 55.29  1995      J.DeBoyace, YMID                              
                55.37  OLYT
                55.99  NATL
                57.19  USOP
                58.89  NATB
              1:00.39  SECT
              1:01.79  LIOP
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:07.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arruda, Louis       19 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.54 ZONE   
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR                58.69    1:03.23 ZONE   
  3 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:03.68 ZONE   
  4 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           1:03.00    1:04.72 SRM    
  5 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:02.91    1:04.92 SRM    
  6 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:05.28 SRM    
  7 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:05.30 SRM    
  8 Wisniewski, Bob W   34 Middies-MR           1:04.80    1:06.04 SRM    
  9 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR              1:01.52    1:06.62 SRM    
 10 Fedosseev, Vladimi  17 Basc-MR              1:06.73    1:07.48 SRM    
 11 Castillo, Charlie   16 LBA-MR               1:05.51    1:07.57 SRM    
 12 Mitchell, Brad E    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.41    1:07.61 SRM    
 13 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:08.73        
 14 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:11.36    1:08.96        
 15 Hikal, Mohamed      15 Basc-MR              1:07.65    1:09.70        
 16 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:11.97    1:10.44        
 17 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:09.72    1:10.68        
 18 Kheyson, Borislav   17 Basc-MR              1:15.99    1:10.95        
 19 Chipev, George      15 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:11.58        
 20 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:15.08    1:12.21        
 21 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:14.37    1:13.50        
 22 Schillingford, Jef  16 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.55        
 23 Caputo, Dave        16 Basc-MR              1:12.73    1:13.86        
 24 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:13.98        
 25 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              1:08.71    1:15.21        
 26 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR               1:13.68    1:15.40        
 27 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               1:13.92    1:15.51        
 28 Chow, Daniel R      15 Middies-MR           1:13.80    1:16.90        
 29 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           1:20.01    1:18.02        
 30 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.76        
 31 Frankel, JJ J       15 OWA-MR               1:20.38    1:19.32        
 32 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:20.88        
 33 Yan, Wah            15 Basc-MR              1:23.88    1:21.73        
 34 Smith, Daniel       15 Basc-MR              1:33.44    1:22.55        
 35 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               1:28.35    1:23.78        
 36 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.28        
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:17.39  1999      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                2:17.99  OLYT
                2:19.99  NATL
                2:22.29  USOP
                2:25.99  NATB
                2:28.99  SECT
                2:30.59  LIOP
                2:38.59  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
                2:54.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           2:31.13    2:32.57 ZONE   
    1:14.40 1:18.17                                                
  2 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              2:32.04    2:33.79 ZONE   
    1:16.62 1:17.17                                                
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.15    2:38.06 ZONE   
    1:17.39 1:20.67                                                
  4 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.50    2:38.94 SRM    
    1:18.56 1:20.38                                                
  5 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:26.40    2:40.37 SRM    
    1:17.92 1:22.45                                                
  6 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           2:33.53    2:40.47 SRM    
    1:17.75 1:22.72                                                
  7 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:42.46 SRM    
    1:19.65 1:22.81                                                
  8 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:45.48    2:43.14 SRM    
    1:20.86 1:22.28                                                
  9 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:38.92    2:43.39 SRM    
    1:20.05 1:23.34                                                
 10 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              2:41.41    2:44.08 SRM    
    1:21.54 1:22.54                                                
 11 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           2:41.06    2:44.39 SRM    
    1:21.82 1:22.57                                                
 12 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           2:38.77    2:44.73 SRM    
    1:21.12 1:23.61                                                
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           2:42.09    2:44.75 SRM    
    1:22.46 1:22.29                                                
 14 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.36    2:47.45 JOS    
    1:22.11 1:25.34                                                
 15 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       2:45.87    2:48.06 JOS    
    1:21.85 1:26.21                                                
 16 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              2:40.80    2:48.48 JOS    
    1:23.13 1:25.35                                                
 17 Chiappetta, Emma Z  13 Badger-MR            2:50.84    2:50.89 JOS    
    1:24.15 1:26.74                                                
 18 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:52.54 JOS    
    1:24.14 1:28.40                                                
 19 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              2:51.72    2:52.85 JOS    
    1:25.12 1:27.73                                                
 20 McCluskey, Maureen  14 FLY-MR               2:48.47    2:53.13 JOS    
    1:24.14 1:28.99                                                
 21 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.68    2:53.32 JOS    
    1:24.67 1:28.65                                                
 22 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               2:53.37    2:53.93 JOS    
    1:25.00 1:28.93                                                
 22 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR              2:56.99    2:53.93 JOS    
    1:25.54 1:28.39                                                
 24 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              2:53.11    2:54.20 JOS    
    1:25.61 1:28.59                                                
 25 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR            2:53.05    2:54.73 JOS    
    1:25.22 1:29.51                                                
 26 O'Brien, Molly J    14 Middies-MR           2:50.74    2:54.89 JOS    
    1:24.49 1:30.40                                                
 27 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               2:51.43    2:55.36        
    1:25.64 1:29.72                                                
 28 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            2:53.88    2:55.45        
    1:26.78 1:28.67                                                
 29 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:54.45    2:55.77        
    1:27.21 1:28.56                                                
 30 Giberson, Erika     14 Basc-MR              2:53.21    2:56.58        
    1:25.48 1:31.10                                                
 31 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               2:56.19    2:57.12        
    1:26.83 1:30.29                                                
 32 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:57.42        
    1:27.28 1:30.14                                                
 33 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              3:01.73    2:57.49        
    1:26.48 1:31.01                                                
 34 Runco, Christine    14 WAC-MR               2:52.93    2:59.42        
    1:28.81 1:30.61                                                
 35 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           2:49.35    2:59.95        
    1:26.62 1:33.33                                                
 36 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               3:04.33    3:01.25        
    1:27.21 1:34.04                                                
 37 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               2:58.78    3:01.31        
    1:27.51 1:33.80                                                
 38 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:02.59        
    1:29.22 1:33.37                                                
 39 Cweibel, Rebecca L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.97    3:03.19        
    1:29.85 1:33.34                                                
 40 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               3:02.21    3:03.31        
    1:31.06 1:32.25                                                
 41 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               3:06.91    3:04.67        
    1:31.20 1:33.47                                                
 42 Willhoft, Laura M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.57    3:05.62        
    1:30.99 1:34.63                                                
 43 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               3:07.00    3:05.75        
    1:30.76 1:34.99                                                
 44 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               3:00.34    3:05.76        
    1:30.51 1:35.25                                                
 45 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:09.33        
    1:32.70 1:36.63                                                
 46 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               3:04.16    3:11.11        
    1:34.44 1:36.67                                                
 47 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              3:14.02    3:12.12        
    1:33.18 1:38.94                                                
 48 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              3:14.56    3:14.63        
    1:35.98 1:38.65                                                
 49 Fenn, Amanda        13 Basc-MR              3:15.62    3:16.90        
    1:39.25 1:37.65                                                
 50 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR               3:15.95    3:18.68        
    1:37.64 1:41.04                                                
 51 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              3:11.24    3:19.59        
    1:39.04 1:40.55                                                
 52 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    4:04.66        
    1:58.96 2:05.70                                                
 -- Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR               2:49.94         DQ        
    1:27.04 1:26.66                                                
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:08.12  1977      R.Carey, BSC                                
                2:04.19  OLYT
                2:06.79  NATL
                2:09.09  USOP
                2:12.39  NATB
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:20.19  LIOP
                2:32.99  ZONE
                2:33.99  SRM
                2:45.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           2:17.65    2:21.36 ZONE   
    1:09.04 1:12.32                                                
  2 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:25.45    2:28.00 ZONE   
    1:12.16 1:15.84                                                
  3 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              2:25.25    2:30.04 ZONE   
    1:14.23 1:15.81                                                
  4 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR            2:27.18    2:30.88 ZONE   
    1:15.18 1:15.70                                                
  5 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:32.73    2:37.28 JOS    
    1:14.81 1:22.47                                                
  6 Finnerty, Brian Z   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:37.91 JOS    
    1:17.52 1:20.39                                                
  7 Hughes, Mike Z      14 Badger-MR            2:39.71    2:38.93 JOS    
    1:18.00 1:20.93                                                
  8 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              2:36.22    2:40.22 JOS    
    1:18.26 1:21.96                                                
  9 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.37    2:41.38 JOS    
    1:20.20 1:21.18                                                
 10 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           2:40.25    2:41.51 JOS    
    1:18.00 1:23.51                                                
 11 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.72 JOS    
    1:20.99 1:23.73                                                
 12 McCort, Matthew T   13 North Shore-MR       2:46.54    2:45.31 JOS    
    1:18.90 1:26.41                                                
 13 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR              2:49.99    2:46.36        
    1:20.99 1:25.37                                                
 14 Pellerzi, Phil E    14 GYWD-CT              2:41.71    2:47.85        
    1:22.84 1:25.01                                                
 15 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:48.43        
    1:23.84 1:24.59                                                
 16 Luboja, Chris       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.68    2:48.50        
    1:21.08 1:27.42                                                
 17 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               2:54.37    2:50.99        
    1:23.73 1:27.26                                                
 18 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               2:53.89    2:52.17        
    1:25.29 1:26.88                                                
 19 Johnson, Andrew W   13 Middies-MR           2:43.96    2:53.32        
    1:23.67 1:29.65                                                
 20 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           2:49.58    2:53.49        
    1:24.39 1:29.10                                                
 21 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:47.74    2:53.68        
    1:25.88 1:27.80                                                
 22 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               3:03.00    2:54.93        
    1:26.31 1:28.62                                                
 23 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:58.09    2:55.23        
    1:26.42 1:28.81                                                
 24 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               2:51.09    2:56.26        
    1:26.92 1:29.34                                                
 24 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:56.26        
    1:27.60 1:28.66                                                
 26 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:57.05        
    1:27.45 1:29.60                                                
 27 Kelly, Patrick *    13 LBA-MR               2:51.21    2:58.05        
    1:24.92 1:33.13                                                
 28 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               3:00.41    3:00.20        
    1:24.89 1:35.31                                                
 29 Bennett, Donald     13 Basc-MR              3:17.28    3:14.67        
    1:35.06 1:39.61                                                
 -- Krigel, Adam        13 Basc-MR              3:41.99         DQ        
 
Event 31  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:14.34  1988      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                2:17.99  OLYT
                2:19.99  NATL
                2:22.29  USOP
                2:25.99  NATB
                2:28.99  SECT
                2:30.59  LIOP
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              2:15.93    2:21.53 USOP   
    1:10.28 1:11.25                                                
  2 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:35.46 ZONE   
    1:17.05 1:18.41                                                
  3 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:35.65 SRM    
    1:17.90 1:17.75                                                
  4 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           2:31.57    2:36.00 SRM    
    1:15.88 1:20.12                                                
  5 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.07    2:43.52 SRM    
    1:19.23 1:24.29                                                
  6 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:43.92 SRM    
    1:20.80 1:23.12                                                
  7 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               2:42.36    2:45.15 SRM    
    1:22.57 1:22.58                                                
  8 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:36.00    2:46.55 SRM    
    1:21.66 1:24.89                                                
  9 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               2:42.68    2:47.65        
    1:20.77 1:26.88                                                
 10 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           2:36.31    2:49.87        
    1:23.15 1:26.72                                                
 11 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 Badger-MR            2:40.60    2:51.08        
    1:24.71 1:26.37                                                
 12 O'Kane, Emily *     15 LBA-MR               2:49.11    2:52.22        
    1:23.14 1:29.08                                                
 13 Bertoncini, Dana M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.51    2:53.22        
    1:23.71 1:29.51                                                
 14 Spicer, Katie E     17 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:56.86        
    1:25.36 1:31.50                                                
 15 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           2:49.13    2:57.00        
    1:26.79 1:30.21                                                
 16 Adler, Katherine    17 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:03.07        
    1:29.55 1:33.52                                                
 17 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:03.28        
    1:29.74 1:33.54                                                
 18 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              3:02.43    3:07.71        
    1:29.86 1:37.85                                                
 19 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               3:03.37    3:07.74        
    1:32.51 1:35.23                                                
 20 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              3:00.06    3:10.93        
    1:33.81 1:37.12                                                
 21 Velotta, Elizabeth  15 WAC-MR               3:10.20    3:15.93        
    1:35.48 1:40.45                                                
 22 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            3:11.04    3:17.57        
    1:36.79 1:40.78                                                
 
Event 32  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:02.60  1980      R.Carey, BSC                                
                2:04.19  OLYT
                2:06.79  NATL
                2:09.09  USOP
                2:12.39  NATB
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:20.19  LIOP
                2:21.99  ZONE
                2:33.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:17.46 LIOP   
    1:07.98 1:09.48                                                
  2 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              2:10.27    2:26.98 SRM    
    1:11.07 1:15.91                                                
  3 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               2:25.67    2:29.51 SRM    
    1:11.25 1:18.26                                                
  4 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:21.47    2:30.32 SRM    
    1:13.14 1:17.18                                                
  5 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               2:32.90    2:31.15 SRM    
    1:15.51 1:15.64                                                
  6 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:25.98    2:32.19 SRM    
    1:13.47 1:18.72                                                
  7 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.38    2:32.64 SRM    
    1:14.55 1:18.09                                                
  8 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:31.24    2:32.74 SRM    
    1:14.66 1:18.08                                                
  9 MC Clintock, Craig  16 Middies-MR           2:27.35    2:33.47 SRM    
    1:16.84 1:16.63                                                
 10 Finnerty, Mike Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:31.64    2:36.03        
    1:16.45 1:19.58                                                
 11 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR           2:35.29    2:36.05        
    1:15.06 1:20.99                                                
 12 Chow, Daniel R      15 Middies-MR           2:36.10    2:37.62        
 13 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:30.57    2:37.81        
    1:16.55 1:21.26                                                
 14 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:41.21    2:42.24        
    1:18.47 1:23.77                                                
 15 Hikal, Mohamed      15 Basc-MR              2:35.86    2:42.86        
    1:18.83 1:24.03                                                
 16 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR               2:35.34    2:46.26        
    1:21.30 1:24.96                                                
 17 Jimenez, Carlos     17 FLY-MR               2:45.52    2:47.85        
    1:19.18 1:28.67                                                
 18 Cornacchioli, Jose  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.82    2:50.04        
    1:21.30 1:28.74                                                
 19 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.73    2:51.56        
    1:25.58 1:25.98                                                
 20 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              2:58.20    3:04.40        
    1:30.87 1:33.53                                                
 21 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  16 Basc-MR              2:55.11    3:06.28        
    1:33.72 1:32.56                                                
 22 Bolloli, Rob        15 WAC-MR               2:56.56    3:07.45        
    1:29.00 1:38.45                                                
 -- Saccurato, Matthew  14 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
    1:12.74 1:15.97                                                
 -- Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              2:28.85         DQ        
    1:16.99 1:23.85                                                
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.07  1998      A.Mantey, MSC                               
                1:12.59  OLYT
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:16.79  NATB
                1:18.29  LIOP
                1:18.29  SECT
                1:24.89  ZONE
                1:27.99  SRM
                1:31.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              1:24.39    1:22.76 ZONE   
  2 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:25.42    1:23.83 ZONE   
  3 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:24.21 ZONE   
  4 Flaherty, Tara E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.74    1:26.02 SRM    
  5 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.56    1:26.93 SRM    
  6 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:28.00 JOS    
  7 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:26.94    1:28.83 JOS    
  8 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:28.89 JOS    
  9 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           1:27.39    1:29.18 JOS    
 10 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:28.03    1:29.21 JOS    
 11 Runco, Christine    14 WAC-MR               1:29.29    1:29.34 JOS    
 12 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:29.98 JOS    
 13 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:25.98    1:30.01 JOS    
 14 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:30.88 JOS    
 15 O'Brien, Molly J    14 Middies-MR           1:30.13    1:31.19 JOS    
 16 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       1:29.50    1:31.51 JOS    
 17 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.17    1:32.78        
 18 English, Meredith   13 WISC-MR              1:28.75    1:32.94        
 19 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:34.48    1:33.05        
 20 Willhoft, Laura M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.42    1:33.70        
 21 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:34.19        
 22 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:35.95    1:34.97        
 23 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:35.19        
 24 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:32.21    1:35.50        
 25 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              1:30.59    1:36.08        
 26 Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR               1:34.81    1:36.19        
 27 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:34.11    1:36.34        
 28 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.74    1:36.58        
 29 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:34.61    1:38.00        
 30 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.47    1:38.55        
 31 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:40.63        
 32 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            1:41.72    1:40.98        
 33 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              1:46.31    1:41.70        
 34 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               1:41.81    1:42.55        
 35 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.24        
 36 Kleinschnitz, Nico  13 North Shore-MR       1:40.09    1:44.35        
 36 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:43.68    1:44.35        
 38 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:37.13    1:45.19        
 39 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.66    1:45.76        
 40 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               1:44.21    1:47.15        
 41 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               1:45.79    1:47.21        
 42 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:51.59    1:47.43        
 43 Feil, Amanda A      13 CSC-MR               1:45.78    1:48.78        
 44 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               1:49.47    1:50.24        
 45 Loftus, Alexandra   13 OWA-MR               1:36.48    1:50.65        
 46 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              2:00.06    1:55.00        
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:06.76  2001      S.Armstrong, TVSC                           
                1:04.29  OLYT
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.79  USOP
                1:08.29  NATB
                1:09.79  SECT
                1:12.49  LIOP
                1:18.59  ZONE
                1:19.99  SRM
                1:26.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           1:14.64    1:16.67 ZONE   
  2 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:15.51    1:16.69 ZONE   
  3 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:16.84    1:16.91 ZONE   
  4 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               1:19.52    1:17.21 ZONE   
  5 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR              1:20.44    1:21.27 JOS    
  6 Dent, Rog Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:21.51 JOS    
  7 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:22.21    1:21.88 JOS    
  8 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:25.21    1:23.38 JOS    
  9 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:23.52 JOS    
 10 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               1:24.52    1:24.05 JOS    
 11 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:24.83 JOS    
 12 Morris, Dylan W     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.84    1:24.91 JOS    
 13 Vignola, Rocco A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.61    1:26.31 JOS    
 14 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:27.86    1:26.99 JOS    
 15 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              1:26.43    1:28.09        
 16 Luboja, Chris       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.02    1:29.54        
 17 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.62    1:30.46        
 18 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.83    1:31.30        
 19 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:31.52    1:32.54        
 20 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.74    1:33.34        
 20 Comerford, Philip   14 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:33.34        
 22 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               1:31.64    1:36.40        
 23 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            1:37.78    1:40.99        
 24 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:50.98        
 25 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.50    1:51.06        
 26 Guzman, Justin      13 WISC-MR              1:49.13    1:52.41        
 27 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.72    1:52.98        
 28 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.30    1:55.79        
 
Event 35  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.50  1999      A.Mantey, MSC                               
                1:12.59  OLYT
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:16.79  NATB
                1:18.29  LIOP
                1:18.29  SECT
                1:22.59  ZONE
                1:27.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           1:14.81    1:17.71 LIOP   
  2 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               1:19.17    1:17.82 LIOP   
  3 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:18.12 LIOP   
  4 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.35 ZONE   
  5 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           1:20.82    1:20.44 ZONE   
  6 Shapiro, Amanda     16 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:22.84 SRM    
  7 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               1:25.61    1:23.71 SRM    
  8 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:22.55    1:24.66 SRM    
  9 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               1:25.99    1:25.50 SRM    
 10 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:21.22    1:25.97 SRM    
 11 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:26.31 SRM    
 12 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:25.52    1:26.85 SRM    
 13 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:26.63    1:27.48 SRM    
 13 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:22.06    1:27.48 SRM    
 15 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:27.90 SRM    
 16 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           1:29.98    1:28.88        
 17 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:26.92    1:28.93        
 18 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               1:24.67    1:29.21        
 19 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:25.89    1:29.31        
 20 Kevins, Caitlin G   16 TVSC-MR              1:24.39    1:29.76        
 21 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:29.90        
 22 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:26.50    1:30.97        
 23 Ruggiero, Elizabet  16 Middies-MR           1:26.15    1:31.29        
 24 Twombly, Kerry A    17 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.45        
 25 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              1:26.73    1:31.78        
 26 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           1:32.20    1:33.26        
 27 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:34.76        
 28 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:34.91        
 29 Frey, Caroline M    16 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:35.92        
 30 Fortin, Lenore R    16 TVSC-MR              1:33.69    1:41.76        
 31 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              1:39.93    1:44.54        
 32 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               1:37.92    2:00.22        
 33 Biagini, stephanie  15 Basc-MR              1:45.11    2:02.40        
 
Event 36  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.13  1998      C.Helin, TVSC                               
                1:04.29  OLYT
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.79  USOP
                1:08.29  NATB
                1:09.79  SECT
                1:12.49  LIOP
                1:14.09  ZONE
                1:19.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:09.77    1:11.57 LIOP   
  2 Castillo, Charlie   16 LBA-MR               1:11.18    1:12.07 LIOP   
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               1:12.20    1:12.81 ZONE   
  4 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:13.92 ZONE   
  5 Fedosseev, Vladimi  17 Basc-MR              1:13.46    1:14.19 SRM    
  6 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:16.24    1:16.61 SRM    
  7 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:14.54    1:16.64 SRM    
  8 Mitchell, Brad E    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.68    1:16.78 SRM    
  9 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           1:21.63    1:19.55 SRM    
 10 Song, Andrew Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:19.64 SRM    
 11 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           1:21.08    1:19.70 SRM    
 12 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:20.69        
 13 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:22.68    1:21.48        
 14 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR              1:19.86    1:22.27        
 15 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               1:15.89    1:22.80        
 16 Barden, Thomas Z    16 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:23.13        
 17 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              1:21.19    1:23.14        
 18 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:23.47        
 19 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           1:22.99    1:23.70        
 20 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:22.26    1:24.77        
 21 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.09    1:24.93        
 22 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           1:27.00    1:26.01        
 23 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:38.17    1:26.92        
 24 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               1:26.19    1:28.76        
 25 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               1:30.20    1:30.28        
 26 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:30.41        
 27 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:32.01        
 28 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.63        
 29 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:34.15        
 30 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            1:33.01    1:34.26        
 31 Davino, Andrew Z    18 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:38.50        
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 58.85  2002      M.Tolan, LIAC                                 
                57.19  OLYT
                57.89  NATL
                58.89  USOP
              1:00.19  NATB
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:01.89  LIOP
              1:04.89  ZONE
              1:05.99  SRM
              1:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.27    1:03.40 ZONE   
  2 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:03.97 ZONE   
  3 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.98    1:04.76 ZONE   
  4 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               1:04.59    1:05.00 SRM    
  5 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR            1:04.20    1:05.61 SRM    
  6 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:05.70 SRM    
  7 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:06.43    1:06.22 JOS    
  8 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:04.60    1:06.50 JOS    
  9 Flaherty, Tara E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.42    1:06.53 JOS    
 10 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:05.96    1:06.59 JOS    
 11 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:04.64    1:06.65 JOS    
 12 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           1:04.60    1:06.71 JOS    
 13 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           1:05.75    1:06.73 JOS    
 14 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:06.31    1:07.35 JOS    
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:07.40 JOS    
 16 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:07.53 JOS    
 17 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               1:07.99    1:07.55 JOS    
 18 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               1:06.88    1:07.71 JOS    
 19 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:07.75 JOS    
 20 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.86 JOS    
 21 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           1:08.33    1:08.15 JOS    
 22 Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR               1:07.02    1:08.23 JOS    
 23 Giberson, Erika     14 Basc-MR              1:06.61    1:08.53 JOS    
 24 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:08.61 JOS    
 25 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:08.76 JOS    
 26 O'Brien, Molly J    14 Middies-MR           1:07.50    1:08.99 JOS    
 27 McCluskey, Maureen  14 FLY-MR               1:10.57    1:09.15 JOS    
 28 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:09.59 JOS    
 29 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.65 JOS    
 30 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:10.63    1:10.04        
 31 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR            1:09.84    1:10.17        
 32 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           1:10.51    1:10.42        
 33 Chiappetta, Emma Z  13 Badger-MR            1:14.21    1:10.73        
 34 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.58    1:10.79        
 35 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.45    1:10.84        
 36 Capella, Paola      14 Badger-MR            1:10.16    1:10.89        
 37 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:11.08        
 38 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               1:10.85    1:11.13        
 39 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:11.15        
 40 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:12.01    1:11.46        
 41 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               1:11.43    1:11.48        
 42 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR              1:10.70    1:11.77        
 43 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               1:11.33    1:12.08        
 44 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           1:09.59    1:12.09        
 45 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:12.11        
 46 Willhoft, Laura M   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.98    1:12.15        
 46 Runco, Christine    14 WAC-MR               1:11.55    1:12.15        
 48 Gromling, Kristin   14 LBA-MR               1:08.68    1:12.34        
 49 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:10.36    1:12.40        
 50 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               1:13.10    1:12.61        
 51 Vitelli, Paula      14 Badger-MR            1:10.50    1:12.66        
 52 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:12.72        
 53 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:11.42    1:12.88        
 54 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               1:12.41    1:13.39        
 55 Milano, Lisa        14 WISC-MR              1:10.06    1:13.51        
 55 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:13.51        
 57 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:13.85    1:13.77        
 58 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:14.18        
 59 Cweibel, Rebecca L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:14.74        
 60 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               1:12.76    1:14.83        
 61 Fenn, Amanda        13 Basc-MR              1:14.31    1:14.88        
 62 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:15.31        
 63 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.93    1:15.59        
 64 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.05    1:15.66        
 65 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               1:16.84    1:16.09        
 66 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:16.33        
 67 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:16.40        
 68 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:16.51        
 69 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              1:19.21    1:17.27        
 70 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:17.78        
 71 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.94    1:17.89        
 72 Loftus, Alexandra   13 OWA-MR               1:21.34    1:18.02        
 73 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               1:21.38    1:18.62        
 73 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:13.77    1:18.62        
 75 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR               1:18.89    1:19.11        
 76 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.60    1:19.79        
 77 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               1:17.70    1:20.48        
 78 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               1:16.57    1:20.64        
 79 Kleinschnitz, Nico  13 North Shore-MR       1:19.52    1:20.81        
 80 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:15.16    1:21.05        
 81 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:21.37        
 82 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.96    1:22.72        
 83 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               1:21.13    1:24.34        
 84 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:25.94        
 85 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              1:27.68    1:27.64        
 86 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            1:38.07    1:35.45        
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 55.05  1992      M.Bartz, FLY                                  
                51.19  OLYT
                51.99  NATL
                52.99  USOP
                53.99  NATB
                55.69  SECT
                56.29  LIOP
                59.99  SRM
              1:01.29  ZONE
              1:05.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR              58.81      57.18 SRM    
  2 DeLisle, Derek C    14 BFIN-AD                59.99      59.23 SRM    
  3 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR                 58.44      59.55 SRM    
  4 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:00.50      59.73 SRM    
  5 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 59.19    1:00.71 ZONE   
  6 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               1:02.09    1:01.82 JOS    
  7 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               1:02.61    1:02.21 JOS    
  8 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR              1:02.90    1:02.30 JOS    
  9 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               1:01.23    1:02.38 JOS    
 10 Moisiades, Spiros   14 GYWD-CT                58.74    1:02.85 JOS    
 11 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.56    1:03.06 JOS    
 12 Saccurato, Matthew  14 Middies-MR           1:03.93    1:03.14 JOS    
 13 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:03.16 JOS    
 14 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 59.27    1:03.17 JOS    
 15 Johnson, Andrew W   13 Middies-MR           1:02.33    1:03.34 JOS    
 16 Finnerty, Brian Z   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.44 JOS    
 17 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:03.97 JOS    
 18 Wowk, Justin        14 Basc-MR              1:06.22    1:04.32 JOS    
 19 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            1:07.20    1:04.49 JOS    
 20 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.52    1:04.81 JOS    
 21 Morris, Dylan W     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.34    1:04.91 JOS    
 22 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.01    1:04.92 JOS    
 23 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:06.20    1:05.42 JOS    
 24 Vaughan, Spencer Z  14 FLY-MR               1:08.21    1:05.72 JOS    
 25 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               1:05.46    1:05.97 JOS    
 25 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               1:16.45    1:16.27        
 26 McCort, Matthew T   13 North Shore-MR       1:04.60    1:06.05        
 27 Pellerzi, Phil E    14 GYWD-CT              1:06.15    1:06.08        
 28 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           1:06.05    1:06.63        
 29 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:06.79        
 30 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:08.99    1:07.11        
 31 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:04.41    1:07.44        
 32 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               1:05.75    1:07.53        
 33 Hughes, Mike Z      14 Badger-MR            1:09.86    1:07.94        
 34 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:08.74        
 35 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:09.69    1:08.96        
 36 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               1:16.87    1:09.07        
 37 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:07.42    1:09.15        
 38 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:11.12    1:09.48        
 39 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               1:08.85    1:09.51        
 40 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           1:08.62    1:09.76        
 41 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:10.01        
 42 Luboja, Chris       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.85    1:10.17        
 43 Blacker, Jared A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:10.32        
 44 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.35    1:10.63        
 45 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            1:09.38    1:10.83        
 46 Vignola, Rocco A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:11.04        
 47 Kelly, Patrick *    13 LBA-MR               1:09.60    1:12.21        
 48 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               1:12.55    1:12.28        
 49 Farrington, Joseph  13 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:12.39        
 50 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:15.27    1:13.16        
 51 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               1:11.14    1:13.50        
 52 Mino, Michael       14 Basc-MR              1:17.29    1:13.80        
 53 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               1:11.63    1:14.07        
 54 Bennett, Donald     13 Basc-MR              1:17.40    1:15.38        
 55 Comerford, Philip   14 Badger-MR            1:17.90    1:16.70        
 56 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:19.47        
 57 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.88    1:22.62        
 58 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:24.86        
 59 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.58    1:25.77        
 60 Krigel, Adam        13 Basc-MR              1:30.33    1:32.66        
 
Event 39  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 56.33  1994      C.Teuscher, BSC                               
                57.19  OLYT
                57.89  NATL
                58.89  USOP
              1:00.19  NATB
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:01.89  LIOP
              1:04.39  ZONE
              1:05.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               1:01.22    1:01.63 SECT   
  2 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           1:03.46    1:01.89 LIOP   
  3 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.77 ZONE   
  4 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           1:01.66    1:02.85 ZONE   
  5 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:02.15    1:02.96 ZONE   
  6 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               1:02.09    1:03.66 ZONE   
  7 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:03.10    1:04.35 ZONE   
  8 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           1:01.72    1:04.42 SRM    
  9 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:04.94 SRM    
 10 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               1:07.39    1:04.96 SRM    
 11 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:04.63    1:05.05 SRM    
 12 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:05.51 SRM    
 13 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:04.24    1:05.80 SRM    
 14 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           1:04.94    1:05.82 SRM    
 15 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:06.13        
 16 Saint-Amour, RC *   18 LBA-MR               1:03.24    1:06.58        
 17 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               1:07.29    1:06.95        
 18 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           1:06.17    1:07.08        
 19 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:06.56    1:07.17        
 20 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.20        
 21 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:07.26        
 22 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:07.27        
 23 Bertoncini, Dana M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.64    1:07.36        
 24 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:07.41    1:07.52        
 25 Ruggiero, Elizabet  16 Middies-MR           1:06.61    1:07.71        
 26 Twombly, Kerry A    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.79        
 27 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:05.56    1:09.02        
 28 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.11        
 29 Frey, Caroline M    16 LIAC-MR              1:11.12    1:09.29        
 30 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:09.04    1:09.58        
 31 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.70        
 32 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:10.04        
 33 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           1:06.17    1:10.07        
 34 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:10.28        
 35 O'Kane, Emily *     15 LBA-MR               1:08.10    1:10.48        
 36 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.52        
 37 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               1:07.75    1:11.07        
 38 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 Badger-MR            1:08.94    1:11.14        
 39 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:11.15        
 40 Fortin, Lenore R    16 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:11.67        
 41 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               1:10.17    1:11.73        
 42 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:09.30    1:11.94        
 42 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:11.94        
 44 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:12.27        
 45 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:12.33        
 46 Herald, Rachel Z    15 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:12.34        
 47 Spicer, Katie E     17 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.84        
 48 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:14.40    1:12.85        
 49 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              1:10.88    1:15.88        
 50 Velotta, Elizabeth  15 WAC-MR               1:16.34    1:17.26        
 51 Backer, Chelsea     18 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:18.98        
 52 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            1:14.95    1:20.33        
 53 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               1:21.90    1:24.35        
 54 Collery, Rita       15 OWA-MR               1:33.81    1:36.31        
 55 Biagini, stephanie  15 Basc-MR              1:14.20    1:36.62        
 
Event 40  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 52.02  1994      B.Rosen, LIAC                                 
                51.19  OLYT
                51.99  NATL
                52.99  USOP
                53.99  NATB
                55.69  SECT
                56.29  LIOP
                58.69  ZONE
                59.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                53.15      55.28 SECT   
  2 Arruda, Louis       19 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.60 ZONE   
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR                 57.01      56.66 ZONE   
  4 Fedosseev, Vladimi  17 Basc-MR                55.10      57.60 ZONE   
  5 Wisniewski, Bob W   34 Middies-MR             55.80      57.85 ZONE   
  6 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR                58.44      58.40 ZONE   
  7 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR                56.89      58.69 ZONE   
  8 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR             57.78      58.87 SRM    
  9 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR             58.50      58.88 SRM    
 10 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR                57.37      59.31 SRM    
 11 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR             59.30      59.39 SRM    
 12 Chipev, George      15 North Shore-MR         59.50      59.53 SRM    
 13 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR               1:00.34      59.58 SRM    
 14 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 58.09      59.71 SRM    
 15 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 56.73      59.72 SRM    
 16 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           1:01.85    1:00.09        
 17 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.03    1:00.46        
 18 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               1:01.07    1:00.56        
 19 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.05    1:00.59        
 20 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:00.64        
 21 Mitchell, Brad E    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.25    1:00.84        
 22 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR                53.43    1:01.10        
 23 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              1:00.57    1:01.36        
 24 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR                 59.94    1:01.67        
 25 Hikal, Mohamed      15 Basc-MR              1:01.10    1:02.07        
 26 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              1:01.55    1:02.20        
 27 Jimenez, Carlos     17 FLY-MR               1:01.86    1:02.34        
 28 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR              1:01.27    1:02.74        
 29 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           1:02.86    1:03.19        
 30 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               1:00.25    1:03.25        
 31 Kheyson, Borislav   17 Basc-MR              1:03.99    1:03.63        
 32 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.74        
 33 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:03.22    1:03.81        
 34 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:04.00        
 35 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:03.91    1:04.01        
 36 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.11        
 37 Frankel, JJ J       15 OWA-MR               1:11.95    1:04.14        
 38 Finnerty, Mike Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:02.85    1:04.27        
 39 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               1:02.90    1:04.28        
 40 Chow, Daniel R      15 Middies-MR           1:03.51    1:04.33        
 41 Smith, Daniel       15 Basc-MR              1:05.22    1:04.67        
 42 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               1:04.81    1:04.70        
 43 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.71        
 44 Schillingford, Jef  16 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.76        
 45 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               1:05.01    1:05.10        
 46 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           1:03.84    1:05.17        
 47 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:02.76    1:05.25        
 48 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:04.17    1:05.27        
 49 Cornacchioli, Jose  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:05.28        
 50 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.54        
 51 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR             59.43    1:05.59        
 52 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.92        
 53 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:03.47    1:06.58        
 54 MC Clintock, Craig  16 Middies-MR           1:06.30    1:07.33        
 55 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            1:06.55    1:07.56        
 56 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:06.54    1:07.71        
 57 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.86    1:07.89        
 58 Barden, Thomas Z    16 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:08.45        
 59 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              1:05.43    1:09.56        
 59 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:07.17    1:09.56        
 61 Song, Andrew Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.24    1:10.24        
 62 Bolloli, Rob        15 WAC-MR               1:08.34    1:11.18        
 63 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:18.40    1:11.39        
 64 Yan, Wah            15 Basc-MR              1:10.10    1:13.73        
 65 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               1:12.53    1:14.37        
 66 D'Onofrio, Pasqual  16 Basc-MR              1:16.49    1:16.64        
 67 Davino, Andrew Z    18 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:16.86        
 
Event 41  Women Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 4:51.35  1996      C.Teuscher, BSC                             
                4:55.87  OLYT
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  USOP
                5:09.69  NATB
                5:19.39  LIOP
                5:22.19  SECT
                5:30.49  ZONE
                5:44.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              4:50.01    5:07.55 NATB   
    1:11.97 1:16.99 1:29.13 1:09.46                                
  2 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              5:15.10    5:15.62 LIOP   
    1:10.91 1:20.48 1:33.09 1:11.14                                
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              5:29.44    5:30.61 SRM    
    1:16.12 1:22.97 1:37.11 1:14.41                                
  4 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              5:28.93    5:37.44 SRM    
    1:15.08 1:24.97 1:42.55 1:14.84                                
  5 Shapiro, Amanda     16 TVSC-MR              5:17.42    5:40.49 SRM    
    1:15.69 1:33.84 1:33.41 1:17.55                                
  6 Kevins, Caitlin G   16 TVSC-MR              5:22.89    5:41.70 SRM    
    1:16.12 1:32.16 1:39.72 1:13.70                                
  7 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              5:50.00    5:43.43 SRM    
    1:21.01 1:27.05 1:42.27 1:13.10                                
  8 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:43.58 SRM    
    1:23.13 1:32.42 1:32.05 1:15.98                                
  9 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               5:35.62    5:44.10 SRM    
    1:21.36 1:28.61 1:40.27 1:13.86                                
 10 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               5:30.66    5:45.24        
    1:17.18 1:36.99 1:34.27 1:16.80                                
 11 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              5:30.39    5:50.24        
    1:18.28 1:32.78 1:37.15 1:22.03                                
 12 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               5:44.54    5:56.34        
    1:24.85 1:36.20 1:39.93 1:15.36                                
 13 Siano, Alyssa Z     13 LIAC-MR              5:53.00    5:59.35        
    1:18.20 1:33.54 1:50.81 1:16.80                                
 14 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               5:59.77    6:16.27        
    1:25.35 1:43.60 1:42.73 1:24.59                                
 15 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              5:59.15    6:19.13        
    1:26.97 1:39.10 1:47.77 1:25.29                                
 
Event 42  Men Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 4:25.18  2000      B.Neligan                                   
                4:28.89  OLYT
                4:33.49  NATL
                4:37.39  USOP
                4:43.89  NATB
                4:49.89  SECT
                4:56.89  LIOP
                5:07.09  ZONE
                5:21.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              5:02.86    5:02.96 ZONE   
    1:09.91 1:14.54 1:31.72 1:06.79                                
  2 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              4:56.45    5:03.38 ZONE   
    1:12.25 1:20.31 1:27.46 1:03.36                                
  3 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              4:33.51    5:16.30 SRM    
    1:11.44 1:21.76 1:33.05 1:10.05                                
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              5:18.37    5:20.37 SRM    
    1:12.95 1:23.24 1:34.40 1:09.78                                
  5 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:24.65        
    1:12.73 1:24.84 1:32.12 1:14.96                                
  6 Amato, Nick Z       13 LIAC-MR              5:25.16    5:27.63        
    1:15.06 1:22.26 1:37.49 1:12.82                                
  7 Dent, Rog Z         14 LIAC-MR              5:33.12    5:30.57        
    1:15.96 1:27.90 1:32.31 1:14.40                                
  8 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              5:41.74    5:31.01        
    1:21.78 1:28.27 1:32.73 1:08.23                                
  9 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               5:21.72    5:34.22        
    1:12.66 1:32.98 1:27.90 1:20.68                                
 10 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:39.05        
    1:17.13 1:30.76 1:35.89 1:15.27                                
 11 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:56.46        
    1:15.31 1:30.16 1:49.24 1:21.75                                
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:00.92  1997      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                1:05.99  SRM
                1:06.79  ZONE
                1:12.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jenna D Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:05.86 SRM    
  2 Tracey, Kim L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.24    1:06.02 ZONE   
  3 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               1:11.36    1:06.79 ZONE   
  4 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           1:09.40    1:07.67 JOS    
  5 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.80 JOS    
  6 Locurto, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:08.22 JOS    
  7 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           1:09.35    1:08.86 JOS    
  8 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:08.99    1:09.54 JOS    
  9 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               1:08.74    1:09.93 JOS    
 10 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.03 JOS    
 11 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:10.04 JOS    
 12 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.09    1:10.21 JOS    
 13 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:10.37 JOS    
 14 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR               1:08.78    1:10.45 JOS    
 15 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:08.89    1:10.77 JOS    
 16 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               1:15.48    1:11.03 JOS    
 17 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               1:18.73    1:11.09 JOS    
 18 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR              1:10.09    1:11.32 JOS    
 19 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR               1:08.27    1:11.37 JOS    
 20 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR              1:11.54    1:11.45 JOS    
 21 Mann, Jessica L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.95    1:11.64 JOS    
 21 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               1:10.15    1:11.64 JOS    
 23 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR              1:13.33    1:12.07 JOS    
 24 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:13.12    1:12.27 JOS    
 25 Purdy, Deirdre E    12 Middies-MR           1:10.65    1:12.37 JOS    
 26 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:12.57    1:12.43 JOS    
 27 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              1:12.13    1:12.80 JOS    
 28 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR               1:14.92    1:12.86 JOS    
 29 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR              1:12.62    1:13.05        
 30 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:13.49    1:13.07        
 31 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           1:15.40    1:13.12        
 32 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:13.88    1:13.22        
 33 Smith, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:13.24        
 34 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:16.05    1:13.41        
 35 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR               1:16.11    1:13.45        
 36 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR              1:15.16    1:13.65        
 37 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           1:14.86    1:13.74        
 38 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               1:14.42    1:13.81        
 39 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           1:10.13    1:13.91        
 40 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:13.94        
 41 Marynowski, Ryan M  12 Middies-MR           1:14.11    1:13.98        
 42 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:14.04        
 43 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR           1:13.54    1:14.13        
 44 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.58    1:14.57        
 45 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              1:13.22    1:14.63        
 46 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:12.68    1:14.71        
 47 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               1:17.52    1:15.13        
 48 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR       1:15.79    1:15.43        
 49 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           1:17.81    1:15.66        
 49 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.78    1:15.66        
 51 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:23.95    1:15.72        
 52 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:15.73        
 53 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:21.78    1:15.85        
 54 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR              1:15.90    1:16.03        
 55 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:16.50        
 56 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:17.84    1:16.55        
 57 Thermos, Christian  12 WAC-MR               1:16.95    1:16.80        
 58 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR               1:15.83    1:16.96        
 59 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           1:17.63    1:16.99        
 60 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR              1:21.56    1:17.03        
 61 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:17.11        
 62 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:21.50    1:17.25        
 63 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           1:16.84    1:17.35        
 64 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR              1:16.84    1:17.47        
 65 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.63    1:17.50        
 66 Accardi, Liana      12 LBA-MR               1:15.65    1:17.54        
 67 Bender, Lauren      12 LBA-MR               1:16.43    1:17.66        
 68 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:17.74        
 69 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.50        
 70 Gerrity, Sara Day   12 LBA-MR               1:18.76    1:18.51        
 71 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR               1:25.93    1:18.56        
 72 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.73    1:19.10        
 73 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               1:14.77    1:19.27        
 74 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:23.20    1:19.53        
 75 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:21.72    1:19.59        
 76 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               1:21.36    1:19.83        
 77 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR               1:23.25    1:19.88        
 78 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.89    1:19.91        
 79 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.99    1:20.01        
 80 O'Brien, Haley F    12 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:20.16        
 81 Yeung, Tiffany      11 Basc-MR              1:24.12    1:20.29        
 82 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.86    1:20.42        
 83 Kluth, Kaitlyn      12 LBA-MR               1:32.43    1:20.46        
 84 Montemarano, Annie  12 LBA-MR               1:21.42    1:20.64        
 85 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:18.52    1:20.93        
 86 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.52    1:21.03        
 87 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               1:30.75    1:21.05        
 88 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               1:17.86    1:21.09        
 89 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.35    1:21.14        
 90 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:19.51    1:21.79        
 91 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:21.83        
 92 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.79    1:22.06        
 93 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR              1:32.78    1:22.32        
 94 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR               1:25.34    1:22.94        
 95 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:22.69    1:22.95        
 96 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR           1:25.63    1:23.22        
 97 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:23.46        
 98 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR               1:30.72    1:23.50        
 99 Cooper, Sammie      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.23    1:23.95        
100 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:24.04        
101 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR              1:23.85    1:24.07        
102 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:24.63        
103 Misner, Allison A   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:25.05        
104 Steinzor, Cazzie E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.77    1:25.26        
105 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR               1:29.82    1:25.33        
106 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.31    1:25.48        
107 Ziplow, Jennifer    12 OWA-MR               1:36.25    1:25.55        
108 Wowk, Kristen       12 Basc-MR              1:34.88    1:25.61        
109 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:25.72        
110 Prinzi, Elizabeth   12 Basc-MR              1:31.29    1:25.89        
111 Corea, Alexa Z      11 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:26.55        
112 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:26.58        
113 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               1:26.05    1:26.80        
114 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               1:28.99    1:26.96        
115 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR               1:31.58    1:27.57        
115 Harris, Katherine   12 LBA-MR               1:34.07    1:27.57        
117 Colella, Samantha   11 Basc-MR              1:34.51    1:27.75        
118 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:27.78        
119 Corrigan, Laura     12 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:28.18        
120 Napoleon, Melissa   11 LBA-MR               1:25.97    1:28.41        
121 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR               1:33.51    1:28.56        
122 Colella, Alexandra  11 Basc-MR              1:33.28    1:28.61        
123 Reyes, Lorraine     11 HS-MR                1:35.61    1:28.81        
124 Vaughan, Amina      12 FLY-MR               1:32.25    1:29.01        
125 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR               1:28.84    1:29.43        
126 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:32.32    1:29.78        
127 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:29.82        
128 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR            1:36.83    1:30.93        
129 Mino, Stephanie     12 Basc-MR              1:37.11    1:31.36        
130 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               1:33.15    1:31.38        
131 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR               1:38.79    1:31.98        
132 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.04    1:32.31        
133 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.81    1:32.84        
134 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR              1:34.21    1:34.59        
135 Ostermann, Maria    12 LBA-MR               1:54.32    1:34.96        
136 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.74    1:35.16        
137 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR              1:37.64    1:38.74        
138 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               1:39.49    1:38.84        
139 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR              1:56.81    1:39.29        
140 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.86    1:39.66        
141 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR               1:43.36    1:40.51        
142 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:47.25        
143 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.43    2:19.48        
144 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.93    2:22.48        
 -- Merker, Amelia      11 FLY-MR               1:33.97         DQ        
 -- D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.68         DQ        
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 59.18  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                59.99  SRM
              1:06.79  ZONE
              1:13.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.78 ZONE   
  2 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               1:08.47    1:05.87 ZONE   
  3 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:06.22 ZONE   
  4 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:07.86 JOS    
  5 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:09.55    1:07.88 JOS    
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR              1:07.12    1:08.05 JOS    
  7 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.61    1:08.34 JOS    
  8 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               1:09.86    1:09.09 JOS    
  9 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR              1:08.20    1:09.26 JOS    
 10 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           1:10.97    1:09.37 JOS    
 11 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR       1:09.93    1:09.41 JOS    
 12 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.33 JOS    
 13 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           1:09.98    1:10.95 JOS    
 14 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.97 JOS    
 15 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR               1:12.08    1:11.55 JOS    
 16 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               1:11.83    1:11.75 JOS    
 17 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:13.49    1:11.89 JOS    
 18 Vassallo, Timothy   12 LBA-MR               1:14.43    1:12.01 JOS    
 19 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:12.29    1:12.51 JOS    
 20 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR               1:14.19    1:12.66 JOS    
 21 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               1:11.79    1:12.98 JOS    
 22 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:12.56    1:13.22 JOS    
 23 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.62        
 24 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:19.06    1:14.96        
 25 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR              1:16.68    1:15.23        
 26 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            1:15.16    1:15.84        
 27 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:19.47    1:16.17        
 28 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:17.51        
 29 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:18.00        
 30 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               1:18.51    1:18.30        
 31 Graziano, Matthew   12 Basc-MR              1:23.97    1:18.40        
 32 Runco, John *       11 LBA-MR               1:17.35    1:18.71        
 33 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:17.42    1:18.73        
 34 Clark, Daniel       12 Basc-MR              1:22.87    1:18.91        
 35 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               1:21.11    1:19.19        
 36 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:19.42        
 37 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:19.51        
 38 Coleman, Matthew    11 North Shore-MR       1:17.07    1:20.53        
 39 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:20.80        
 40 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:20.95        
 41 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.55    1:21.36        
 42 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR           1:31.49    1:21.82        
 43 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               1:23.65    1:21.89        
 44 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               1:23.93    1:22.12        
 45 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                1:29.26    1:22.96        
 46 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:19.71    1:22.99        
 47 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:23.11        
 48 Almonte, Max        11 LBA-MR               1:21.58    1:24.65        
 49 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           1:25.25    1:24.78        
 50 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              1:32.90    1:25.71        
 51 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR               1:30.78    1:27.00        
 52 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               1:27.70    1:27.59        
 53 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR              1:23.05    1:27.73        
 54 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR               1:28.69    1:28.13        
 55 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:28.54        
 56 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:31.72        
 57 McLaughlin, Thomas  11 Basc-MR              1:33.89    1:33.63        
 58 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               1:35.12    1:33.93        
 59 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR              1:54.78    1:34.81        
 60 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:35.07        
 61 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.92    1:37.62        
 62 Conlee, Kyle D      11 Middies-MR           1:25.39    1:40.92        
 63 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR              1:46.56    1:43.21        
 64 Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.68    1:48.22        
 65 Ajemian, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.31    1:54.80        
 66 Fazio, Michael B    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.72    2:22.49        
 -- Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.88         DQ        
 
Event 45  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.61  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                              
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR              1:05.81    1:05.53*ZONE   
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR               1:14.91    1:11.71 ZONE   
  3 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:16.32    1:14.65 ZONE   
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.87 JOS    
  5 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:18.37    1:16.16 JOS    
  6 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:16.39 JOS    
  7 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.02    1:16.55 JOS    
  8 Berkman, Maddy R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.84    1:17.13 JOS    
  9 Caputo, Krista      10 Basc-MR              1:18.79    1:17.24 JOS    
 10 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.41    1:17.27 JOS    
 11 Simonetti, Christi   9 North Shore-MR       1:17.69    1:17.46 JOS    
 12 Giordano, Krista N  10 North Shore-MR       1:13.05    1:17.59 JOS    
 13 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:18.28 JOS    
 14 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.67    1:18.64 JOS    
 15 Brooks, Meghan E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.05    1:18.67 JOS    
 16 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                1:19.93    1:19.78 JOS    
 17 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR               1:18.47    1:20.24 JOS    
 18 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:20.39 JOS    
 19 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR               1:22.44    1:20.53 JOS    
 20 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:21.34 JOS    
 21 Francomano, Ashley  10 Basc-MR              1:24.06    1:21.60 JOS    
 22 Kalashian, Aubrey   10 GYWD-CT              1:23.37    1:21.85 JOS    
 23 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.66    1:21.95 JOS    
 24 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:23.34    1:22.21 JOS    
 25 Dease, Katie        10 Basc-MR              1:25.11    1:22.38 JOS    
 26 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR              1:22.33    1:22.68 JOS    
 27 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               1:23.24    1:22.73 JOS    
 28 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:23.28 JOS    
 29 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:22.54    1:23.37 JOS    
 30 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.35    1:23.38 JOS    
 31 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       1:26.69    1:23.46 JOS    
 32 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:22.41    1:23.56 JOS    
 33 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:22.09    1:23.73 JOS    
 34 Woeckener, Emma R   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.34    1:23.87 JOS    
 35 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               1:26.96    1:24.01 JOS    
 36 Mu, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:24.30 JOS    
 37 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:24.57 JOS    
 38 Gspurning, Sonja     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.59    1:24.81 JOS    
 39 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR               1:25.83    1:25.26 JOS    
 40 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           1:26.04    1:25.64 JOS    
 41 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT              1:34.68    1:25.82 JOS    
 42 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:26.80    1:25.87 JOS    
 43 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           1:27.34    1:26.79 JOS    
 44 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               1:37.20    1:26.85 JOS    
 45 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:27.01 JOS    
 46 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR               1:32.25    1:28.12        
 47 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR           1:31.50    1:28.97        
 48 Weston, Caroline L  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.19    1:29.11        
 49 Rappaport, Roxy S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.70    1:29.24        
 50 Ng, Lauren           9 FLY-MR               1:39.30    1:29.86        
 51 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               1:33.25    1:30.58        
 52 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:42.46    1:31.01        
 53 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:31.37        
 54 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR              1:28.95    1:31.39        
 55 Sabatini, Nina B    10 OWA-MR               1:33.66    1:31.70        
 56 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.70    1:32.35        
 57 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:31.21    1:32.66        
 58 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               1:59.93    1:34.25        
 59 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.12    1:34.73        
 60 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:35.13        
 61 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:35.24        
 62 Gibbons, Jenna       9 Basc-MR              1:41.19    1:35.72        
 63 Seckin, Mina        10 HS-MR                1:36.26    1:36.61        
 63 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR               1:41.95    1:36.61        
 65 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR               1:40.10    1:37.34        
 66 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               1:44.74    1:37.71        
 67 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    1:37.87        
 68 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR               1:42.10    1:38.31        
 69 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR               1:42.22    1:38.33        
 70 Nam, Christina      10 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:38.41        
 71 O'Connor, Rosemari  10 Basc-MR              1:39.11    1:39.06        
 72 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.70    1:39.27        
 73 Smith, Meghan       10 Basc-MR              1:54.97    1:40.02        
 74 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:49.01    1:40.31        
 75 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:39.44    1:40.39        
 76 Murphy, Bridg        9 Basc-MR              1:50.71    1:40.65        
 77 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:41.50    1:41.05        
 78 Weis, Kelly M        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:41.06        
 79 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.23    1:41.43        
 80 Greco, Emily A       9 WISC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.04        
 81 Onah, Kimberly       9 Basc-MR              2:03.33    1:42.34        
 82 Buonaito, Kelsey R   8 North Shore-MR       1:41.38    1:42.69        
 83 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               1:50.17    1:45.55        
 84 Condori, Stephanie   8 GYWD-CT              1:47.62    1:46.03        
 85 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              1:51.60    1:46.70        
 86 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:46.89        
 87 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:47.21        
 88 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:42.54    1:47.26        
 89 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.04    1:48.36        
 90 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               1:49.70    1:49.26        
 91 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               2:00.90    1:49.55        
 92 Stuart, Ansley T     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:57.14    1:50.10        
 93 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36    1:50.86        
 94 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:56.94    1:52.27        
 95 Bradley, Carley      9 LBA-MR               1:55.25    1:52.71        
 96 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               2:34.15    1:52.73        
 97 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR               2:02.59    1:53.07        
 98 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR               2:00.97    1:53.53        
 99 Zoine, Jackie T      9 LIAC-MR              2:08.81    1:54.57        
100 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.53    1:54.85        
101 Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.44        
102 Kerr, Kellie A       9 CSC-MR               2:02.90    1:58.70        
103 Brooks, Kayla M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.21    1:59.21        
104 Wagner, Alexis H     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.58    1:59.36        
105 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    2:01.99        
106 Harmon, Corin L      9 HAA-MR               2:03.05    2:03.40        
107 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.59    2:03.57        
108 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.61    2:04.74        
109 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               2:20.75    2:06.13        
110 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               2:10.29    2:07.77        
111 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    2:07.87        
112 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              2:13.95    2:14.99        
113 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.00    2:27.45        
114 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.50    2:34.08        
115 Georgakopoulos, Bi   7 OWA-MR               2:50.36    2:57.62        
116 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            2:34.08    3:01.47        
 
Event 46  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:04.16  1986      D.VanTassell, WPSC                          
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.17    1:11.99 ZONE   
  2 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:14.47    1:13.59 ZONE   
  3 McComiskey, Tony    10 Basc-MR              1:12.75    1:13.95 ZONE   
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:14.56    1:15.48 JOS    
  5 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:17.48    1:15.57 JOS    
  5 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:15.57 JOS    
  7 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           1:17.95    1:16.40 JOS    
  8 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:18.77    1:17.71 JOS    
  9 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:18.14 JOS    
 10 Halbohn, Kyle W     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.16 JOS    
 11 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:18.63    1:19.03 JOS    
 12 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:19.37    1:19.23 JOS    
 13 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:21.51    1:19.78 JOS    
 14 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR           1:20.67    1:20.59 JOS    
 15 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:21.56    1:20.65 JOS    
 16 Middleton, William  10 Basc-MR              1:21.25    1:21.54 JOS    
 17 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:22.67 JOS    
 18 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:25.26    1:22.79 JOS    
 19 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            1:25.32    1:22.84 JOS    
 20 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR       1:24.28    1:24.09 JOS    
 21 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.62    1:25.03 JOS    
 21 Thermos, Yianni      9 WAC-MR               1:28.61    1:25.03 JOS    
 23 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:25.44 JOS    
 24 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:28.37    1:26.09 JOS    
 25 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.64    1:26.25 JOS    
 26 Pollastro, Robert    9 Basc-MR              1:25.98    1:26.62 JOS    
 27 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR              1:25.65    1:26.82 JOS    
 28 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:42.03    1:26.98 JOS    
 29 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:25.56    1:27.07 JOS    
 30 Ehret, Jack          8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.73    1:27.67 JOS    
 31 LO, Arthur C        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.04    1:28.05        
 32 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:35.47    1:28.15        
 33 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               1:28.93    1:28.38        
 34 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               1:31.03    1:29.86        
 35 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR           1:30.15    1:29.93        
 36 Lattarulo, Chris J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.06    1:31.71        
 37 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR               1:32.43    1:31.72        
 38 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR               1:34.90    1:32.03        
 39 Kolesnik, George     9 Basc-MR              1:46.40    1:32.25        
 40 Shine, Stephen J     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.73    1:32.72        
 41 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:32.74        
 42 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.15    1:33.25        
 43 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:33.50        
 44 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:31.74    1:33.93        
 45 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:34.03        
 46 Mohr, Chris          9 Basc-MR              1:45.13    1:34.14        
 47 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR               1:46.59    1:35.34        
 48 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.62    1:35.50        
 49 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.12    1:35.65        
 50 Hardman, Clayton     9 GYWD-CT              1:48.54    1:35.91        
 51 Scala, Michael      10 Basc-MR              1:36.91    1:36.01        
 52 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.83    1:37.04        
 53 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.99    1:37.13        
 54 Hausmann, Matthew    9 WISC-MR              1:38.36    1:38.33        
 55 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:46.54    1:38.87        
 56 Edwards, Michael     8 WAC-MR               1:48.43    1:38.92        
 57 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.51    1:39.15        
 58 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.78    1:39.87        
 59 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.57    1:40.19        
 60 Rosenbloom, Jake A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.49    1:40.83        
 61 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:43.05    1:41.03        
 62 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR               1:43.17    1:41.72        
 63 Fisher, Alexander    9 CSC-MR               1:36.32    1:42.09        
 64 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:48.56    1:44.83        
 65 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.32    1:45.61        
 66 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                1:48.88    1:46.59        
 67 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:01.37    1:46.73        
 68 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.97    1:47.70        
 69 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:47.80        
 70 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    1:48.56        
 71 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.64    1:48.65        
 72 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               2:02.38    1:51.61        
 73 Jordan, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.84    1:51.74        
 74 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:52.34        
 75 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR            2:06.21    1:54.72        
 76 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:57.83    1:57.66        
 77 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR            1:58.66    1:58.32        
 78 Borda, Ian           9 WAC-MR               1:59.89    1:59.21        
 79 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR               1:59.95    1:59.57        
 80 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.66    1:59.65        
 81 Chen, Sean          10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:59.97        
 82 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              2:03.09    2:01.18        
 83 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.26    2:04.23        
 84 Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.58    2:06.57        
 85 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR               2:13.44    2:07.24        
 86 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.46    2:09.61        
 87 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            2:23.48    2:10.04        
 88 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.68    2:13.51        
 89 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.81    2:15.57        
 90 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               2:30.11    2:16.22        
 91 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               2:39.54    2:28.35        
 92 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.38    2:29.48        
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 29.60  2000      K.Masterson, LIAC                             
                33.29  ZONE
                36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.09      31.82 ZONE   
  2 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR             36.37      32.36 ZONE   
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR                33.33      33.04 ZONE   
  4 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR                 35.99      33.53 JOS    
  5 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                34.59      33.98 JOS    
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      34.21 JOS    
  7 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR             36.57      34.34 JOS    
  8 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 39.05      34.38 JOS    
  9 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR             35.58      34.82 JOS    
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M  12 Middies-MR             35.62      34.97 JOS    
 11 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR                 35.34      35.08 JOS    
 12 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 35.76      35.87 JOS    
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR             36.10      35.87 JOS    
 14 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR                36.13      35.91 JOS    
 15 Locurto, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR                 39.00      36.12 JOS    
 16 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 37.33      36.30 JOS    
 17 Ehret, Jane M       11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.89      36.66 JOS    
 18 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 39.12      36.67 JOS    
 19 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR                 46.65      36.72 JOS    
 20 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 39.86      36.93 JOS    
 21 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             37.93      36.97 JOS    
 22 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR                 37.83      37.06        
 23 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR                39.68      37.14        
 24 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                40.62      37.38        
 25 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                37.42      37.43        
 26 Purdy, Deirdre E    12 Middies-MR             38.26      37.53        
 27 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR                39.96      37.60        
 28 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR             38.05      37.63        
 29 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR                 37.06      37.74        
 30 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR                 41.50      37.90        
 31 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                37.05      38.03        
 32 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 39.06      38.07        
 33 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.17        
 34 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                40.29      38.19        
 35 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             38.93      38.39        
 36 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  38.33      38.57        
 37 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR                37.82      38.62        
 37 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR             39.59      38.62        
 39 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR                 43.00      38.63        
 40 Thermos, Christian  12 WAC-MR                 39.51      38.70        
 41 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR                38.81      38.71        
 42 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR                 41.05      38.74        
 43 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             39.27      38.99        
 44 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.76      39.17        
 45 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR                 39.34      39.33        
 46 Accardi, Liana      12 LBA-MR                 39.69      39.39        
 47 Gerrity, Sara Day   12 LBA-MR                 38.00      39.68        
 48 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                39.47      39.82        
 49 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR                 41.89      40.49        
 50 Hamel, Katie M      12 CSC-MR                 38.35      40.63        
 51 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR             41.22      40.68        
 52 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 41.43      40.76        
 53 Mann, Jessica L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      41.20        
 54 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                42.67      41.30        
 55 Prinzi, Elizabeth   12 Basc-MR                43.15      41.38        
 56 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR                 43.45      41.64        
 57 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR                43.72      41.65        
 58 Yeung, Tiffany      11 Basc-MR                42.45      41.68        
 59 Smith, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR                45.97      41.72        
 60 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 42.03      41.76        
 61 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR                 42.83      41.79        
 62 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                40.78      41.80        
 63 Napoleon, Melissa   11 LBA-MR                 45.90      42.06        
 64 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR             41.46      42.19        
 64 Corrigan, Laura     12 FLY-MR                 45.00      42.19        
 66 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR             42.15      42.21        
 67 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                41.82      42.30        
 68 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                42.56      42.31        
 69 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR             43.47      42.41        
 70 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                43.65      42.52        
 71 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.98      42.58        
 72 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                43.12      42.75        
 73 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      42.89        
 74 Merker, Amelia      11 FLY-MR                 42.00      43.02        
 75 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      43.28        
 76 Cooper, Sammie      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.37      43.34        
 77 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.81      43.44        
 78 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 46.38      43.60        
 79 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR                 48.89      43.74        
 80 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.33      43.76        
 81 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                56.30      44.41        
 82 Misner, Allison A   12 LIAC-MR                47.85      44.43        
 83 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR                45.90      44.73        
 84 Steinzor, Cazzie E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50      45.00        
 84 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.85      45.00        
 86 O'Brien, Haley F    12 Middies-MR             47.19      45.87        
 87 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.59      45.88        
 88 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR                 44.19      46.11        
 89 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.17        
 90 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR                 44.47      46.82        
 91 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                50.74      47.12        
 92 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 51.45      47.64        
 93 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 42.51      47.70        
 94 Ostermann, Maria    12 LBA-MR               1:10.98      49.40        
 95 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              46.27      49.79        
 96 Corea, Alexa Z      11 LIAC-MR                53.38      49.97        
 97 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR                 50.70      50.05        
 98 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                45.64      50.12        
 99 Vaughan, Amina      12 FLY-MR                 54.74      50.14        
100 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR                 52.04      52.08        
101 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR                 49.55      53.62        
102 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR                 59.29      55.09        
103 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR                57.96    1:05.31        
 -- Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR             47.49         DQ        
 -- Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                54.00         DQ        
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 28.47  1993      J.Landrio, TOI                                
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.70      31.80 ZONE   
  2 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                32.75      32.64 ZONE   
  3 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR                32.86      33.04 ZONE   
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.71      33.48 JOS    
  5 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 36.05      33.87 JOS    
  6 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                34.06      34.03 JOS    
  7 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 36.42      34.69 JOS    
  8 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR             35.19      35.06 JOS    
  9 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR                 36.02      35.13 JOS    
 10 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR             37.59      35.55 JOS    
 11 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR                35.88      35.64 JOS    
 12 Alejandro, Steffan  12 LIAC-MR                37.55      35.70 JOS    
 13 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR                 37.29      36.19 JOS    
 14 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                36.68      36.41 JOS    
 15 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                44.98      36.70 JOS    
 16 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR                39.09      36.89 JOS    
 17 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                36.43      37.25 JOS    
 18 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR                 37.85      37.88 JOS    
 19 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR                 40.99      38.37        
 20 Clark, Daniel       12 Basc-MR                38.14      38.71        
 21 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             37.39      39.06        
 22 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 39.83      39.20        
 23 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR             39.00      39.71        
 24 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR             39.41      39.91        
 25 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             40.35      40.04        
 26 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             41.31      40.64        
 27 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             40.19      40.92        
 28 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR                 45.84      41.53        
 29 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR                45.65      42.44        
 30 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 51.25      43.04        
 31 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR                47.72      43.26        
 32 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 44.09      43.70        
 33 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 47.00      43.71        
 34 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR                47.07      43.85        
 35 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR                 48.17      43.99        
 36 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             45.96      44.46        
 37 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR             43.57      44.52        
 38 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  42.36      44.81        
 39 Almonte, Max        11 LBA-MR                 41.41      44.87        
 40 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                54.72      44.88        
 41 Graziano, Matthew   12 Basc-MR                49.31      45.01        
 42 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                  47.72      45.29        
 43 Hew, Mervyn         11 WAC-MR                 50.10      45.30        
 44 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 43.00      45.42        
 45 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              44.30      45.48        
 46 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 44.87      45.84        
 47 Coleman, Matthew    11 North Shore-MR         44.49      45.85        
 48 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                45.71      47.20        
 49 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT                55.29      51.38        
 50 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             50.52      51.63        
 51 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                56.74      52.33        
 52 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:08.55        
 -- Ajemian, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.03         DQ        
 -- Conlee, Kyle D      11 Middies-MR             42.09         DQ        
 -- Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR                 49.52         DQ        
 
Event 49  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:12.55  2000      S.Setoguchi, AGUA                           
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.42    1:21.51 ZONE   
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.93 ZONE   
  3 Berkman, Maddy R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.24    1:29.58 ZONE   
  4 Simonetti, Christi   9 North Shore-MR       1:32.61    1:32.26 JOS    
  5 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR               1:33.66    1:33.26 JOS    
  6 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       1:36.42    1:38.81 JOS    
  7 Caputo, Krista      10 Basc-MR              1:45.01    1:40.12 JOS    
  8 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR           1:49.11    1:42.80 JOS    
  9 Kalashian, Aubrey   10 GYWD-CT              1:41.46    1:43.15 JOS    
 10 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:48.12    1:44.00 JOS    
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.12 JOS    
 12 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.14    1:44.34 JOS    
 13 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:46.76 JOS    
 14 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:42.51    1:47.27 JOS    
 15 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:46.76    1:47.84 JOS    
 16 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT              2:04.52    1:49.89 JOS    
 17 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:53.95    1:54.87        
 18 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:53.73    1:55.47        
 19 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.50    1:56.89        
 20 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           1:59.26    1:56.98        
 21 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:56.93    1:57.12        
 22 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           2:04.21    2:00.80        
 23 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           2:06.88    2:06.31        
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:11.77  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:19.20    1:16.85 ZONE   
  2 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.53    1:20.06 ZONE   
  3 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:24.25    1:23.68 ZONE   
  4 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:26.18 ZONE   
  5 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:24.87    1:26.35 ZONE   
  6 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:33.56 JOS    
  7 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:38.50    1:35.03 JOS    
  8 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR           1:41.90    1:38.89 JOS    
  9 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:36.73    1:39.68 JOS    
 10 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           1:43.96    1:42.48 JOS    
 11 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:34.86    1:44.12 JOS    
 12 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:50.80    1:46.17 JOS    
 13 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:48.08    1:46.26 JOS    
 14 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR           1:49.52    1:46.45 JOS    
 15 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               1:45.33    1:49.70 JOS    
 16 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           2:20.00    1:51.25 JOS    
 17 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR              1:49.55    1:52.02 JOS    
 
Event 51  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:07.27  1997      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
                1:24.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.72    1:15.23 ZONE   
  2 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:16.70 ZONE   
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               1:17.57    1:17.13 ZONE   
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.39    1:17.47 ZONE   
  5 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               1:22.72    1:18.73 JOS    
  6 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR              1:19.37    1:20.16 JOS    
  7 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:26.67    1:20.22 JOS    
  8 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           1:17.42    1:20.23 JOS    
  9 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:21.44 JOS    
 10 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           1:21.40    1:21.86 JOS    
 11 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:21.98 JOS    
 12 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           1:24.33    1:22.66 JOS    
 13 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR               1:21.44    1:23.02 JOS    
 14 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR              1:19.42    1:23.28 JOS    
 15 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               1:25.86    1:23.39 JOS    
 16 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       1:22.97    1:23.46 JOS    
 17 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR           1:18.20    1:24.03 JOS    
 18 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           1:22.11    1:24.05 JOS    
 19 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.94    1:24.21 JOS    
 20 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:24.40 JOS    
 21 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.18    1:24.64 JOS    
 22 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:23.93    1:24.80 JOS    
 23 Purdy, Deirdre E    12 Middies-MR           1:22.71    1:25.16        
 24 Marynowski, Ryan M  12 Middies-MR           1:20.06    1:25.60        
 25 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:25.66        
 26 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:26.03        
 27 Accardi, Liana      12 LBA-MR               1:23.47    1:26.19        
 28 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               1:22.27    1:26.43        
 29 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.75    1:26.48        
 30 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:29.75    1:26.94        
 31 Mann, Jessica L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:26.97        
 32 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.09    1:27.11        
 33 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR               1:25.77    1:27.16        
 34 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR              1:24.38    1:27.21        
 35 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       1:27.99    1:27.30        
 36 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.18    1:27.40        
 37 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR              1:26.59    1:28.25        
 38 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:27.42    1:28.45        
 39 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               1:27.40    1:29.15        
 40 Smith, Ashley Z     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:29.40        
 41 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:29.51        
 42 Yeung, Tiffany      11 Basc-MR              1:30.97    1:29.54        
 43 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           1:26.66    1:29.56        
 44 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR       1:22.04    1:29.68        
 45 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR              1:36.31    1:29.81        
 46 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           1:33.04    1:29.99        
 47 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           1:28.91    1:30.02        
 48 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:38.67    1:30.19        
 49 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               1:23.42    1:30.54        
 50 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:30.61        
 51 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.20    1:30.87        
 52 Thermos, Christian  12 WAC-MR               1:27.59    1:30.96        
 53 Kelly, Shavon *     12 LBA-MR               1:39.08    1:30.98        
 54 Bender, Lauren      12 LBA-MR               1:27.67    1:31.66        
 55 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:30.46    1:32.13        
 56 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:35.50    1:32.59        
 57 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:33.14        
 58 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR               1:26.94    1:33.19        
 59 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           1:35.81    1:33.60        
 60 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR               1:30.99    1:33.63        
 61 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:33.99        
 62 Montemarano, Annie  12 LBA-MR               1:52.84    1:34.39        
 63 Corrigan, Laura     12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:34.46        
 64 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           1:27.98    1:34.58        
 65 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.74    1:34.88        
 66 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR               1:31.41    1:35.47        
 67 Colella, Alexandra  11 Basc-MR              1:54.40    1:35.79        
 68 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:46.22    1:36.30        
 69 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR              1:38.96    1:36.90        
 70 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR              1:52.58    1:37.18        
 71 O'Brien, Haley F    12 Middies-MR           1:35.87    1:37.64        
 72 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               1:34.46    1:38.20        
 73 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR               1:37.14    1:38.41        
 74 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              1:42.78    1:39.48        
 75 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR           1:40.07    1:39.75        
 76 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR            1:37.57    1:40.75        
 77 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:41.78    1:40.76        
 78 Wowk, Kristen       12 Basc-MR              1:53.35    1:40.87        
 79 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:41.38        
 80 Gamaldi, Amanda A   11 CSC-MR               1:44.54    1:42.45        
 81 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR               1:38.67    1:42.69        
 82 Prinzi, Elizabeth   12 Basc-MR              1:43.34    1:42.73        
 83 Mino, Stephanie     12 Basc-MR              1:49.28    1:43.01        
 84 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR               1:39.97    1:43.30        
 85 Ziplow, Jennifer    12 OWA-MR               1:41.41    1:43.85        
 86 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               1:39.65    1:44.21        
 87 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR               1:42.70    1:44.56        
 88 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR            1:51.10    1:45.16        
 89 Reyes, Lorraine     11 HS-MR                1:50.41    1:45.19        
 90 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR               1:43.98    1:46.61        
 91 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:48.60        
 92 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.76    1:48.86        
 93 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:54.31    1:49.28        
 94 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.42    1:49.81        
 95 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR               2:02.14    1:55.89        
 96 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.54    1:57.13        
 97 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              2:06.12    1:59.56        
 98 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:01.49        
 99 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.53    2:04.68        
 -- Colella, Samantha   11 Basc-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
 -- Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.48         DQ        
 
Event 52  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.72  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                           
                1:09.99  SRM
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:15.13 ZONE   
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.79 ZONE   
  3 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:18.33 JOS    
  4 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR               1:18.92    1:18.87 JOS    
  5 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.01    1:19.43 JOS    
  6 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           1:17.51    1:19.55 JOS    
  7 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               1:23.61    1:19.73 JOS    
  8 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           1:18.35    1:21.66 JOS    
  9 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.81    1:21.72 JOS    
 10 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               1:22.52    1:24.47 JOS    
 11 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:25.90    1:25.24 JOS    
 12 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               1:25.05    1:25.48 JOS    
 13 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           1:23.34    1:25.74 JOS    
 14 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR              1:24.91    1:26.41 JOS    
 15 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:28.70        
 16 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               1:24.76    1:29.16        
 17 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR       1:25.50    1:29.48        
 18 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:28.47    1:30.16        
 19 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           1:25.19    1:30.21        
 20 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:30.74    1:30.67        
 21 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:27.86    1:30.92        
 22 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           1:29.27    1:31.55        
 23 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:31.18    1:31.71        
 24 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.49    1:31.81        
 25 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:31.86        
 26 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            1:28.66    1:32.34        
 27 Schneider, Ian M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.42    1:32.62        
 28 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR              1:43.05    1:32.72        
 29 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:32.92        
 30 Runco, John *       11 LBA-MR               1:30.44    1:33.01        
 31 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           1:34.17    1:33.06        
 32 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                1:27.03    1:34.11        
 33 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR               1:34.19    1:34.28        
 34 Clark, Daniel       12 Basc-MR              1:38.09    1:34.55        
 35 Coleman, Matthew    11 North Shore-MR       1:27.87    1:35.01        
 36 Hew, Mervyn         11 WAC-MR               1:47.89    1:35.10        
 37 Graziano, Matthew   12 Basc-MR              1:39.99    1:37.42        
 38 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:37.96        
 39 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                1:35.66    1:38.17        
 40 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              1:54.75    1:41.60        
 41 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               1:41.00    1:42.23        
 42 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR              1:37.40    1:42.72        
 43 McLaughlin, Thomas  11 Basc-MR              1:48.85    1:43.48        
 44 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              1:59.29    1:44.05        
 45 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:44.54        
 46 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR               1:50.64    1:46.33        
 47 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR               1:52.79    1:47.32        
 48 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR           1:47.71    1:47.80        
 49 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               1:55.92    1:49.96        
 50 Conlee, Kyle D      11 Middies-MR           1:40.56    1:51.50        
 51 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:59.45        
 52 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.96    2:00.13        
 53 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:03.78        
 54 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.31    2:09.56        
 55 Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:20.58        
 
Event 53  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 33.91  2003      S.Giberson, BASC                              
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR                34.36      34.18 ZONE   
  2 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      38.87 ZONE   
  3 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 40.09      38.90 ZONE   
  4 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                 41.58      39.25 ZONE   
  5 Underwood, Katie S  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      39.34 ZONE   
  6 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 39.90      39.86 ZONE   
  7 Berkman, Maddy R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      40.36 JOS    
  8 Giordano, Krista N  10 North Shore-MR         39.15      41.10 JOS    
  9 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             42.85      41.36 JOS    
 10 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR                 40.62      42.16 JOS    
 11 O'Connor, Rosemari  10 Basc-MR                50.11      42.33 JOS    
 12 Sims, Danielle       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      42.34 JOS    
 13 Schuermann, Kerry   10 LBA-MR                 44.06      42.52 JOS    
 14 Brooks, Meghan E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.82      43.26 JOS    
 15 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             42.80      43.40 JOS    
 16 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             45.17      43.64 JOS    
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR                42.97      43.74 JOS    
 18 Kalashian, Aubrey   10 GYWD-CT                44.38      44.26 JOS    
 19 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR         45.97      44.29 JOS    
 20 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR                43.39      44.30 JOS    
 21 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT                44.72      44.54 JOS    
 22 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR             43.63      44.64 JOS    
 22 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                45.01      44.64 JOS    
 24 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             44.28      44.65 JOS    
 24 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR                 47.68      44.65 JOS    
 26 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR             45.83      44.69 JOS    
 27 Francomano, Ashley  10 Basc-MR                45.62      44.79 JOS    
 28 Woeckener, Emma R   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.19      44.80 JOS    
 29 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR                44.43      44.85 JOS    
 30 Dease, Katie        10 Basc-MR                44.88      44.89 JOS    
 31 Weston, Caroline L  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.84      45.04 JOS    
 32 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 43.65      45.06 JOS    
 33 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR                 43.92      45.24 JOS    
 34 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             45.06      45.27 JOS    
 35 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR                43.51      45.42 JOS    
 35 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR                44.62      45.42 JOS    
 37 Caputo, Krista      10 Basc-MR                48.20      45.84 JOS    
 38 Gspurning, Sonja     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.53      45.89 JOS    
 39 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                45.01      46.07 JOS    
 40 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                45.87      46.25 JOS    
 41 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                44.30      46.31 JOS    
 42 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR                46.18      46.45 JOS    
 43 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                47.75      46.55 JOS    
 44 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 48.93      46.87 JOS    
 45 McDonnell, Sophia    9 Basc-MR                49.10      47.26 JOS    
 46 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR             48.00      47.40 JOS    
 47 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 50.64      47.50 JOS    
 48 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                47.18      48.53        
 49 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR             46.68      48.54        
 50 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 49.54      48.61        
 51 Ng, Lauren           9 FLY-MR                 46.35      48.63        
 52 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 52.71      48.85        
 53 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.07      48.90        
 54 Buonaito, Kelsey R   8 North Shore-MR         50.68      48.95        
 55 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             43.55      49.21        
 56 Rappaport, Roxy S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.77      49.47        
 57 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      49.66        
 58 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                48.98      49.85        
 59 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 57.68      50.01        
 60 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      50.09        
 61 Seckin, Mina        10 HS-MR                  47.79      50.18        
 62 Nam, Christina      10 FLY-MR                 49.00      50.19        
 63 Sabatini, Nina B    10 OWA-MR                 49.02      50.59        
 64 Geiselman, Rebekah   9 LBA-MR                 50.84      51.36        
 65 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 51.21      51.48        
 66 Gibbons, Jenna       9 Basc-MR                49.93      52.02        
 67 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                 52.91      52.12        
 68 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      52.25        
 69 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT                48.88      52.40        
 70 Greco, Emily A       9 WISC-MR                55.26      52.45        
 71 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  52.39      52.51        
 72 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 53.31      52.71        
 73 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 59.08      53.01        
 74 Bradley, Carley      9 LBA-MR                 53.41      53.19        
 75 Woeckener, Wendy O   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.42      53.44        
 76 Onah, Kimberly       9 Basc-MR                56.79      53.85        
 77 Stuart, Ansley T     9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.10      54.00        
 78 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      54.10        
 79 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 55.21      54.11        
 80 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         54.65      54.24        
 81 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR                 55.01      54.58        
 82 Smith, Meghan       10 Basc-MR              1:02.63      54.63        
 83 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 54.27      55.09        
 84 Murphy, Bridg        9 Basc-MR                57.33      55.36        
 85 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                58.29      55.81        
 86 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR                 56.81      56.15        
 87 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR               1:02.59      56.24        
 88 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                53.94      56.43        
 89 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR               1:01.30      56.64        
 90 Condori, Stephanie   8 GYWD-CT                55.26      56.88        
 91 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.97      57.02        
 92 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               1:00.05      57.15        
 93 Hetzer, Nicole M     8 CSC-MR               1:07.89      57.33        
 93 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         56.71      57.33        
 95 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR         54.89      57.85        
 96 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR               1:02.32      58.04        
 97 Weis, Kelly M        9 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.35        
 98 Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      59.42        
 99 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR                 55.78      59.59        
100 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20    1:00.65        
101 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR                58.05    1:01.64        
102 Wagner, Alexis H     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.80    1:02.20        
103 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.77    1:02.95        
104 Gspurning, Heidi     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.59    1:03.12        
105 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:03.26        
106 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80    1:03.52        
107 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:03.34    1:03.98        
108 Harmon, Corin L      9 HAA-MR               1:02.90    1:03.99        
109 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:15.11    1:04.01        
110 Zoine, Jackie T      9 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:06.64        
111 Kerr, Kellie A       9 CSC-MR               1:11.88    1:07.91        
112 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR               1:07.47    1:09.41        
113 Brooks, Kayla M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.16    1:09.89        
114 Bartik, Victoria R  10 CSC-MR               1:14.96    1:11.60        
115 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.55    1:11.84        
116 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               1:10.76    1:12.14        
117 Perrone, Amanda J    7 Sachem-MR            1:16.20    1:14.63        
118 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:15.19        
119 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:33.63    1:28.38        
120 Georgakopoulos, Bi   7 OWA-MR               1:19.34    1:46.42        
 -- Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                52.44         DQ        
 
Event 54  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 34.76  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                          
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 38.50      38.03 ZONE   
  2 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR             39.02      39.19 ZONE   
  3 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                40.94      40.27 ZONE   
  4 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR                38.31      40.30 JOS    
  5 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.26      40.84 JOS    
  6 Middleton, William  10 Basc-MR                41.43      40.87 JOS    
  7 McComiskey, Tony    10 Basc-MR                40.76      40.91 JOS    
  8 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.98      41.12 JOS    
  9 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             40.31      42.27 JOS    
 10 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR             40.50      42.64 JOS    
 11 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 41.89      42.82 JOS    
 12 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              46.44      43.77 JOS    
 13 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             41.07      43.89 JOS    
 14 Thermos, Yianni      9 WAC-MR                 44.64      44.32 JOS    
 15 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      44.35 JOS    
 16 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                42.00      44.72 JOS    
 17 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR             44.11      44.88 JOS    
 18 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             42.88      45.15 JOS    
 19 Pollastro, Robert    9 Basc-MR                47.95      45.24 JOS    
 20 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 45.54      45.62 JOS    
 21 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 53.28      45.78 JOS    
 21 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              45.63      45.78 JOS    
 23 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      46.16 JOS    
 24 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                48.10      46.25 JOS    
 25 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR         45.27      46.58 JOS    
 26 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                46.94      46.75 JOS    
 27 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              47.93      46.77 JOS    
 28 Mohr, Chris          9 Basc-MR                55.53      47.04 JOS    
 29 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR                 47.24      47.16 JOS    
 30 LO, Arthur C        10 LIAC-MR                45.59      47.50 JOS    
 31 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR             45.61      47.55 JOS    
 32 Ehret, Jack          8 Aqua Gems-MR           47.91      47.62        
 33 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR                52.21      47.72        
 34 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 47.67      47.74        
 35 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 46.63      47.88        
 36 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 49.47      47.96        
 37 Kolesnik, George     9 Basc-MR                54.89      48.26        
 38 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR                 55.78      48.83        
 39 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                48.98      48.90        
 40 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      49.29        
 41 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  52.00      49.42        
 42 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      50.19        
 43 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.26      50.31        
 44 Scala, Michael      10 Basc-MR                53.44      50.44        
 45 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                50.11      50.65        
 46 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.43      50.82        
 47 Hardman, Clayton     9 GYWD-CT                54.09      50.88        
 48 Hausmann, Matthew    9 WISC-MR                49.00      51.18        
 49 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR                 54.34      51.74        
 50 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 49.23      51.89        
 51 Edwards, Michael     8 WAC-MR                 52.44      52.04        
 52 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.21        
 53 Lattarulo, Chris J   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.32      52.67        
 54 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR                53.06      53.07        
 55 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                53.92      53.09        
 55 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      53.09        
 57 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 53.25      54.11        
 58 Shine, Stephen J     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      54.16        
 59 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 49.11      54.27        
 60 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09      54.43        
 61 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR                53.62      54.46        
 62 Fisher, Alexander    9 CSC-MR                 49.63      54.96        
 63 Rosenbloom, Jake A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.88      55.21        
 64 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR                 53.49      55.27        
 65 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR                55.54      55.66        
 66 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR              55.52      56.04        
 67 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                58.02      58.00        
 68 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.99      58.22        
 69 Chen, Sean          10 FLY-MR                 58.72      58.32        
 70 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:04.90      58.44        
 71 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR                 56.36    1:00.39        
 72 Bhuchar, Varun A    10 Sachem-MR            1:01.54    1:00.87        
 73 Jordan, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.28    1:00.91        
 74 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.14    1:01.17        
 75 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                59.50    1:01.44        
 76 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR               1:04.20    1:01.46        
 77 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:02.59        
 78 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              1:06.17    1:04.35        
 79 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.68    1:05.12        
 80 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:05.27        
 81 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:08.57    1:06.03        
 82 Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.82    1:06.96        
 83 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.91    1:07.16        
 84 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.08    1:09.57        
 85 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR              59.57    1:10.12        
 86 Borda, Ian           9 WAC-MR                 55.78    1:10.25        
 87 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:18.91    1:10.64        
 88 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:08.69    1:11.24        
 89 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:23.78    1:22.88        
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 35.58  2001      A.Clemens, BASC                               
                39.69  ZONE
                43.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 37.84      38.09 ZONE   
  2 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR                39.42      38.85 ZONE   
  3 Gorki, Alexandra G  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.85      39.28 ZONE   
  4 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 39.56      39.41 ZONE   
  5 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR                 39.05      40.09 JOS    
  6 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 39.30      40.24 JOS    
  7 Torres, Molly *     12 LBA-MR                 40.87      41.22 JOS    
  8 Locurto, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR                 43.00      41.27 JOS    
  9 Ehret, Jane M       11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.67      42.06 JOS    
 10 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR             42.32      42.40 JOS    
 11 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                42.16      42.61 JOS    
 12 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 42.24      42.69 JOS    
 13 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                42.49      42.88 JOS    
 14 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR                 43.30      43.03 JOS    
 15 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR             41.94      43.44 JOS    
 16 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                42.55      43.94 JOS    
 17 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                42.21      44.01        
 18 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 44.19      44.06        
 19 Jester, Elizabeth   11 OWA-MR                 42.30      44.11        
 20 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR             46.73      44.20        
 21 Tanaka, Haruka      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.28      44.45        
 22 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR                44.16      44.65        
 23 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR                 44.18      44.83        
 24 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR             45.64      44.84        
 25 Purdy, Deirdre E    12 Middies-MR             44.21      44.93        
 26 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 44.27      45.04        
 27 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                45.74      45.08        
 28 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 43.97      45.15        
 29 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      45.33        
 30 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR                 45.00      45.64        
 31 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR             44.47      45.79        
 32 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR                 41.56      45.85        
 33 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR                46.42      46.05        
 34 Marynowski, Ryan M  12 Middies-MR             45.33      46.36        
 35 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR             46.44      46.38        
 36 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR                44.42      46.62        
 37 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.70      46.80        
 38 Kelly, Shavon *     12 LBA-MR                 46.94      46.90        
 39 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             47.65      47.43        
 40 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR             46.52      47.44        
 41 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      47.60        
 42 Harris, Katherine   12 LBA-MR                 49.33      47.76        
 43 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  44.50      47.80        
 44 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                46.87      48.65        
 45 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                46.16      48.78        
 46 Merker, Amelia      11 FLY-MR                 49.00      48.80        
 47 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             48.48      49.06        
 48 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR              46.94      49.23        
 49 Kluth, Kaitlyn      12 LBA-MR                 49.20      49.40        
 50 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 50.85      49.51        
 51 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.57      49.57        
 52 Colella, Alexandra  11 Basc-MR                52.12      50.03        
 53 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR                 49.77      50.24        
 54 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 45.78      50.27        
 55 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR             50.22      50.29        
 56 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 51.88      50.34        
 57 Steinzor, Cazzie E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.64      50.40        
 58 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.57      50.52        
 59 Sims, Micah         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.76      50.57        
 60 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR             46.92      50.78        
 61 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             49.85      51.12        
 62 Cooper, Sammie      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.31      51.30        
 63 Montemarano, Annie  12 LBA-MR                 50.43      51.34        
 64 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                49.46      51.51        
 64 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR                51.41      51.51        
 66 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR                52.13      51.52        
 67 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR             52.63      51.56        
 68 O'Brien, Haley F    12 Middies-MR             49.00      51.82        
 69 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                55.22      52.10        
 70 Prinzi, Elizabeth   12 Basc-MR                57.11      52.18        
 71 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 51.92      52.31        
 72 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                48.14      52.44        
 73 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                55.09      52.76        
 74 Wowk, Kristen       12 Basc-MR                59.76      52.91        
 75 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                51.86      53.17        
 76 Napoleon, Melissa   11 LBA-MR                 51.88      53.46        
 77 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR               1:01.10      53.63        
 78 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.31      53.69        
 79 Colella, Samantha   11 Basc-MR                53.98      54.11        
 80 Heiss, Caitlin      11 LBA-MR                 53.82      54.48        
 81 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09      54.78        
 82 Hunt, Janaya        11 WAC-MR                 57.15      54.96        
 83 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR             56.86      55.52        
 84 Misner, Allison A   12 LIAC-MR                52.84      55.94        
 85 Radtke, Dara F      11 Sachem-MR              55.20      55.99        
 86 Zolotarev, Julia    11 OWA-MR                 56.93      56.58        
 87 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 59.00      56.60        
 88 Reyes, Lorraine     11 HS-MR                1:03.72      57.33        
 89 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR                 53.79      57.47        
 90 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR                 50.94      58.01        
 91 Mino, Stephanie     12 Basc-MR              1:00.76      58.34        
 92 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      58.35        
 93 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 59.65      59.26        
 94 Ostermann, Maria    12 LBA-MR               1:23.43    1:02.41        
 95 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.49    1:03.01        
 96 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:03.63        
 97 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:12.72        
 -- Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR                45.28         DQ        
 -- Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR              1:04.65         DQ        
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 33.48  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.99      37.55 ZONE   
  2 Alejandro, Steffan  12 LIAC-MR                37.36      37.65 ZONE   
  3 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                41.16      40.05 JOS    
  4 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                40.24      40.92 JOS    
  5 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                41.34      42.23 JOS    
  6 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.87      43.38 JOS    
  7 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             42.77      43.59 JOS    
  8 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR                42.06      44.00 JOS    
  9 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR             43.16      44.23 JOS    
 10 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR             44.50      44.52 JOS    
 11 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR             45.23      45.17        
 12 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             46.55      45.43        
 13 Cheskis, David      11 Basc-MR                48.05      46.36        
 14 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR             48.22      46.56        
 15 Vassallo, Timothy   12 LBA-MR                 45.99      47.12        
 16 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                44.28      47.24        
 17 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  48.03      47.44        
 18 Clark, Daniel       12 Basc-MR                48.45      48.21        
 19 Runco, John *       11 LBA-MR                 47.50      48.49        
 20 Schneider, Ian M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.00      48.87        
 21 Almonte, Max        11 LBA-MR                 51.54      50.56        
 22 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             50.49      52.22        
 23 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 53.89      52.38        
 24 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             48.22      52.50        
 25 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT                54.23      52.72        
 26 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR                51.92      52.81        
 27 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR             52.92      53.05        
 28 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                45.87      53.32        
 29 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             50.91      53.47        
 30 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      53.99        
 31 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                49.87      54.47        
 32 Hew, Mervyn         11 WAC-MR               1:02.89      54.75        
 33 McLaughlin, Thomas  11 Basc-MR                58.92      54.82        
 34 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:04.53        
 35 Conlee, Kyle D      11 Middies-MR             54.66    1:04.59        
 36 Ajemian, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:08.16    1:04.60        
 37 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:05.99        
 38 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:06.92        
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR              1:03.18         DQ        
 -- Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12         DQ        
 
Event 57  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:23.26  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                              
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:33.01 ZONE   
  2 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR              1:35.12    1:35.04 ZONE   
  3 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:36.03    1:37.04 ZONE   
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.11    1:37.54 ZONE   
  5 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:40.29    1:40.47 JOS    
  6 Stanford, Brittany  10 LBA-MR               1:39.39    1:42.17 JOS    
  7 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               1:39.90    1:42.32 JOS    
  8 Weston, Caroline L  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.43    1:43.99 JOS    
  9 Kalashian, Aubrey   10 GYWD-CT              1:41.34    1:44.17 JOS    
 10 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.05    1:45.66 JOS    
 11 Mu, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.74    1:46.68 JOS    
 12 Dease, Katie        10 Basc-MR              2:02.90    1:47.20 JOS    
 13 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                1:39.05    1:47.67 JOS    
 14 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:47.73    1:48.01 JOS    
 15 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:45.65    1:49.10 JOS    
 16 McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT              2:10.16    1:49.94 JOS    
 17 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               2:08.92    1:50.04 JOS    
 18 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:48.53    1:50.65 JOS    
 19 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           1:52.60    1:51.78 JOS    
 20 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR              1:54.98    1:52.13 JOS    
 21 Gibbons, Jenna       9 Basc-MR              1:58.24    1:52.19 JOS    
 22 Brooks, Meghan E    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.64    1:52.31 JOS    
 23 Woeckener, Emma R   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.75    1:52.61 JOS    
 24 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           1:58.22    1:54.53 JOS    
 25 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:54.70    1:56.24 JOS    
 26 O'Connor, Rosemari  10 Basc-MR              2:12.11    1:56.40 JOS    
 27 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           1:55.32    1:56.78 JOS    
 28 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT              1:54.74    1:57.29        
 29 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:58.63    1:57.35        
 30 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:54.53    1:57.81        
 31 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.70    1:57.93        
 32 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:55.46    1:57.96        
 33 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR               1:57.23    1:58.13        
 34 Gspurning, Sonja     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.45    1:58.18        
 35 Francomano, Ashley  10 Basc-MR              1:58.27    1:58.46        
 36 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:56.81    1:58.91        
 37 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                2:03.88    1:59.80        
 38 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              2:07.45    1:59.81        
 39 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR           2:06.57    2:00.28        
 40 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.45    2:00.41        
 41 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR              2:08.74    2:00.50        
 42 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              2:02.90    2:01.61        
 43 Murphy, Bridg        9 Basc-MR              2:11.22    2:02.75        
 44 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               2:12.63    2:03.32        
 45 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.15    2:03.57        
 46 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              2:10.08    2:03.83        
 47 Smith, Meghan       10 Basc-MR              2:14.22    2:04.72        
 48 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR               2:14.17    2:05.97        
 49 Stuart, Ansley T     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.17    2:08.57        
 50 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:09.39        
 51 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR               2:10.32    2:09.47        
 52 McDonnell, Sophia    9 Basc-MR              2:11.11    2:09.65        
 53 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:12.75        
 54 Greco, Emily A       9 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:13.54        
 55 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.64    2:14.16        
 56 Onah, Kimberly       9 Basc-MR              2:13.22    2:15.26        
 57 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:16.03        
 58 Bradley, Carley      9 LBA-MR               2:11.76    2:17.76        
 59 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.14    2:18.57        
 60 Weis, Kelly M        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    2:19.53        
 61 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR               2:21.11    2:19.56        
 62 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.10    2:19.62        
 63 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR               2:38.98    2:22.24        
 64 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              2:11.71    2:25.52        
 65 Zoine, Jackie T      9 LIAC-MR              2:27.05    2:28.95        
 66 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.01    2:34.48        
 67 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               2:27.55    2:36.89        
 68 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              2:26.45    2:37.97        
 69 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.00    2:51.08        
 -- Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.05         DQ        
 
Event 58  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:23.34  1990      C.Helin, TVSC                               
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:34.44    1:34.49 ZONE   
  2 McComiskey, Tony    10 Basc-MR              1:35.93    1:37.29 ZONE   
  3 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:42.70    1:40.14 JOS    
  4 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:44.28    1:40.65 JOS    
  5 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.14    1:40.80 JOS    
  6 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:46.26    1:46.48 JOS    
  7 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:51.01    1:48.00 JOS    
  8 Pollastro, Robert    9 Basc-MR              1:52.66    1:48.60 JOS    
  9 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.69    1:48.68 JOS    
 10 Middleton, William  10 Basc-MR              1:54.64    1:50.75 JOS    
 11 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.04    1:51.05 JOS    
 12 Thermos, Yianni      9 WAC-MR               1:57.15    1:51.47 JOS    
 13 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:51.65 JOS    
 14 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR               1:55.26    1:52.61 JOS    
 14 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR           1:56.03    1:52.61 JOS    
 16 Hardman, Clayton     9 GYWD-CT              1:54.03    1:52.92 JOS    
 17 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR       2:08.43    1:53.46 JOS    
 18 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.66    1:55.09 JOS    
 19 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:58.02    1:56.75 JOS    
 20 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.81    1:57.32        
 21 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:58.64    1:57.60        
 22 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.92    1:57.79        
 23 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.92    1:58.33        
 24 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              2:07.80    1:59.15        
 25 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           1:50.00    1:59.88        
 26 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                2:05.82    2:00.38        
 27 Chen, Sean          10 FLY-MR               1:58.00    2:03.74        
 28 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               2:12.38    2:04.92        
 29 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:07.08        
 30 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            2:24.83    2:07.85        
 31 Mohr, Chris          9 Basc-MR              2:11.22    2:08.17        
 32 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               2:05.13    2:09.26        
 33 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           2:06.85    2:09.72        
 34 Shine, Stephen J     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:10.60        
 35 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.09    2:11.03        
 36 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              2:29.84    2:13.13        
 37 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              2:11.45    2:14.10        
 38 Rosenbloom, Jake A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.77    2:15.74        
 39 Jordan, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              2:11.45    2:16.28        
 40 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR           2:12.44    2:16.53        
 41 Scala, Michael      10 Basc-MR              2:19.54    2:17.97        
 42 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR              2:10.45    2:18.30        
 43 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.45    2:20.96        
 44 Stuart, Ian D        9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.43    2:21.40        
 45 Hausmann, Matthew    9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.91        
 46 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.84    2:23.58        
 47 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.45    2:24.45        
 48 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.57    2:26.92        
 49 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:27.39        
 50 Edwards, Michael     8 WAC-MR               2:10.34    2:27.42        
 51 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.51    2:33.51        
 52 Kiriakos, Alex J    10 CSC-MR               2:54.48    2:35.46        
 53 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.80    2:55.81        
 54 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.80    2:56.78        
 55 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.65    3:18.13        
 -- Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.45         DQ        
 -- Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.56         DQ        
 -- Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.64         DQ        
 -- Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               2:15.02         DQ        
 -- Kolesnik, George     9 Basc-MR              2:02.99         DQ        
 -- Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.46         DQ        
 -- Borda, Ian           9 WAC-MR               2:06.67         DQ        
 
Event 59  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:27.38  1997      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                2:42.99  SRM
                2:44.19  ZONE
                2:59.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.83    2:42.28 SRM    
    1:17.00 1:25.28                                                
  2 Niessl, Steffi E    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.54    2:45.59 JOS    
    1:15.40 1:30.19                                                
  3 Daly, Jenna D Z     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.23    2:47.50 JOS    
    1:23.00 1:24.50                                                
  4 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           2:47.76    2:47.51 JOS    
    1:22.55 1:24.96                                                
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.21    2:48.08 JOS    
    1:20.78 1:27.30                                                
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               2:49.18    2:50.51 JOS    
    1:18.02 1:32.49                                                
  7 Collyer, Courtney   12 Basc-MR              2:50.11    2:51.46 JOS    
    1:25.40 1:26.06                                                
  8 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           2:52.50    2:52.05 JOS    
    1:21.39 1:30.66                                                
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M  12 Middies-MR           2:52.80    2:52.53 JOS    
    1:22.87 1:29.66                                                
 10 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               3:08.95    2:53.24 JOS    
    1:26.32 1:26.92                                                
 11 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               2:52.15    2:53.30 JOS    
    1:20.82 1:32.48                                                
 12 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               2:53.74    2:53.65 JOS    
    1:23.32 1:30.33                                                
 13 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               2:56.07    2:54.56 JOS    
    1:28.25 1:26.31                                                
 14 Gibbons, Alanna     11 Basc-MR              3:01.10    2:55.57 JOS    
    1:24.64 1:30.93                                                
 15 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               2:58.85    2:56.16 JOS    
    1:23.75 1:32.41                                                
 16 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR               2:50.66    2:56.31 JOS    
    1:23.08 1:33.23                                                
 17 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              2:56.24    2:56.79 JOS    
    1:26.35 1:30.44                                                
 18 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           3:00.68    2:57.19 JOS    
    1:21.79 1:35.40                                                
 19 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR               2:55.90    2:57.22 JOS    
    1:23.77 1:33.45                                                
 20 Giberson, Kari      12 Basc-MR              3:02.17    2:57.43 JOS    
    1:27.68 1:29.75                                                
 20 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           3:02.23    2:57.43 JOS    
    1:24.84 1:32.59                                                
 22 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               2:57.68    2:58.29 JOS    
    1:29.89 1:28.40                                                
 23 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              2:53.83    2:58.54 JOS    
    1:29.58 1:28.96                                                
 24 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:00.94    2:59.20 JOS    
    1:31.16 1:28.04                                                
 25 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR               3:03.19    2:59.35 JOS    
    1:27.91 1:31.44                                                
 26 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               2:57.84    2:59.39 JOS    
    1:28.99 1:30.40                                                
 27 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           2:59.89    2:59.43 JOS    
    1:27.14 1:32.29                                                
 28 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              2:59.48    3:00.22        
    1:28.09 1:32.13                                                
 29 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.58        
    1:27.71 1:32.87                                                
 30 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           3:06.12    3:00.64        
    1:25.43 1:35.21                                                
 31 Ehret, Jane M       11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.19    3:00.65        
    1:28.02 1:32.63                                                
 32 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               3:06.52    3:00.77        
    1:28.53 1:32.24                                                
 33 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              3:19.34    3:01.49        
    1:30.99 1:30.50                                                
 34 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              2:51.24    3:01.51        
    1:28.05 1:33.46                                                
 35 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:01.87        
    1:30.55 1:31.32                                                
 36 Torres, Molly *     12 LBA-MR               3:05.55    3:02.08        
    1:31.28 1:30.80                                                
 37 Thermos, Christian  12 WAC-MR               3:06.47    3:03.01        
    1:29.54 1:33.47                                                
 38 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           3:03.46    3:03.03        
    1:28.62 1:34.41                                                
 39 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              3:23.01    3:04.12        
    1:29.70 1:34.42                                                
 40 Sigaty, Samantha M  12 North Shore-MR       3:02.39    3:04.23        
    1:29.20 1:35.03                                                
 41 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           3:13.44    3:04.76        
    1:32.49 1:32.27                                                
 42 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR               3:13.54    3:05.19        
    1:27.69 1:37.50                                                
 43 Purdy, Deirdre E    12 Middies-MR           2:57.78    3:05.34        
    1:29.09 1:36.25                                                
 44 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR              3:14.74    3:05.47        
    1:29.96 1:35.51                                                
 45 Mrozinski, Melissa  11 Basc-MR              3:05.83    3:05.72        
    1:29.19 1:36.53                                                
 46 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           3:09.33    3:07.84        
    1:29.85 1:37.99                                                
 47 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               3:08.41    3:08.89        
    1:31.80 1:37.09                                                
 48 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               3:17.73    3:10.86        
    1:37.70 1:33.16                                                
 48 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.86        
    1:34.15 1:36.71                                                
 50 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR              3:11.89    3:11.31        
    1:33.89 1:37.42                                                
 51 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.42    3:12.17        
    1:36.73 1:35.44                                                
 52 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:13.23        
    1:35.22 1:38.01                                                
 53 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR       3:06.22    3:13.27        
    1:35.48 1:37.79                                                
 54 Feist, Ginger R     12 North Shore-MR       3:21.36    3:14.48        
    1:33.21 1:41.27                                                
 55 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           3:09.98    3:14.59        
    1:31.12 1:43.47                                                
 56 Yeung, Tiffany      11 Basc-MR              3:21.11    3:14.94        
    1:32.22 1:42.72                                                
 57 Thompson, Sarah M   12 WAC-MR               3:16.72    3:15.17        
    1:36.00 1:39.17                                                
 58 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              3:16.37    3:16.02        
    1:36.06 1:39.96                                                
 59 Gerrity, Sara Day   12 LBA-MR               3:22.11    3:16.28        
    1:32.35 1:43.93                                                
 60 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.87    3:16.79        
    1:31.94 1:44.85                                                
 61 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               3:21.65    3:16.95        
    1:31.21 1:45.74                                                
 62 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               3:29.90    3:18.17        
    1:36.17 1:42.00                                                
 63 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.80    3:18.46        
    1:36.99 1:41.47                                                
 64 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.78    3:18.78        
    1:40.18 1:38.60                                                
 65 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               3:16.71    3:19.87        
    1:32.97 1:46.90                                                
 66 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           3:20.24    3:22.60        
    1:36.03 1:46.57                                                
 67 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR              3:34.81    3:25.14        
    1:37.18 1:47.96                                                
 68 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              3:26.99    3:27.36        
    1:43.75 1:43.61                                                
 69 Zabirova, Anastass  11 Middies-MR           3:31.13    3:29.08        
    1:43.30 1:45.78                                                
 70 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR              3:23.98    3:34.15        
    1:43.70 1:50.45                                                
 71 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               3:26.55    3:44.76        
    1:47.22 1:57.54                                                
 72 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               4:17.91    4:06.52        
    2:05.15 2:01.37                                                
 -- Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
    1:47.46 1:47.98                                                
 -- O'Brien, Haley F    12 Middies-MR           3:23.75         DQ        
    1:43.37 1:40.12                                                
 -- Corea, Alexa Z      11 LIAC-MR              3:36.44         DQ        
    1:47.10 1:50.12                                                
 -- Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR              3:46.87         DQ        
    1:55.53 1:59.94                                                
 
Event 60  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:25.68  1996      D.Kahn, TS                                  
                2:30.99  SRM
                2:44.19  ZONE
                3:02.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.78    2:37.95 ZONE   
    1:16.39 1:21.56                                                
  2 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               2:44.15    2:43.07 ZONE   
    1:15.88 1:27.19                                                
  3 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.90    2:43.89 ZONE   
    1:19.55 1:24.34                                                
  4 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:46.07 JOS    
    1:18.54 1:27.53                                                
  5 Alejandro, Steffan  12 LIAC-MR              2:44.63    2:48.54 JOS    
    1:25.56 1:22.98                                                
  6 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               2:49.30    2:48.57 JOS    
    1:21.55 1:27.02                                                
  7 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           2:47.84    2:49.07 JOS    
    1:19.79 1:29.28                                                
  8 Andrews, Ayman C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.74    2:50.95 JOS    
    1:21.10 1:29.85                                                
  9 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           2:54.58    2:52.96 JOS    
    1:23.12 1:29.84                                                
 10 Caputo, Michael     12 Basc-MR              2:54.73    2:56.07 JOS    
    1:23.48 1:32.59                                                
 11 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              2:48.48    2:56.93 JOS    
    1:20.74 1:36.19                                                
 12 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              2:50.56    2:57.80 JOS    
    1:22.50 1:35.30                                                
 13 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           2:55.80    2:58.21 JOS    
    1:27.90 1:30.31                                                
 14 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               2:59.27    2:58.27 JOS    
    1:24.34 1:33.93                                                
 15 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR               3:00.71    2:59.82 JOS    
    1:24.44 1:35.38                                                
 16 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR               3:07.27    2:59.91 JOS    
    1:28.27 1:31.64                                                
 17 Ellman, Andrew R    12 Middies-MR           3:03.75    3:00.15 JOS    
    1:32.03 1:28.12                                                
 18 Schwab, Taylor M    12 North Shore-MR       2:56.45    3:01.70 JOS    
    1:27.24 1:34.46                                                
 19 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              3:09.37    3:01.98 JOS    
    1:30.18 1:31.80                                                
 20 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               2:57.43    3:02.31 JOS    
    1:25.58 1:36.73                                                
 21 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               2:57.56    3:03.03        
    1:26.74 1:36.29                                                
 22 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              3:06.09    3:03.16        
    1:28.99 1:34.17                                                
 23 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               3:07.14    3:03.90        
    1:27.53 1:36.37                                                
 24 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           3:03.73    3:07.77        
    1:29.83 1:37.94                                                
 25 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           3:10.77    3:09.40        
    1:30.62 1:38.78                                                
 26 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           3:15.23    3:10.59        
    1:31.94 1:38.65                                                
 27 Alexander, Craig S  12 Middies-MR           3:16.85    3:11.18        
    1:36.44 1:34.74                                                
 28 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               3:16.12    3:13.86        
    1:34.21 1:39.65                                                
 29 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           3:12.21    3:14.14        
    1:37.23 1:36.91                                                
 30 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           3:14.06    3:15.29        
    1:31.99 1:43.30                                                
 31 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               3:22.28    3:19.18        
    1:36.82 1:42.36                                                
 32 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                3:12.59    3:20.08        
    1:36.25 1:43.83                                                
 33 Schneider, Ian M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:26.76    3:21.58        
    1:37.65 1:43.93                                                
 34 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               3:28.51    3:23.24        
    1:43.73 1:39.51                                                
 35 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               3:25.02    3:29.14        
    1:34.77 1:54.37                                                
 36 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              3:56.38    3:40.05        
    1:52.09 1:47.96                                                
 37 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               3:50.89    3:46.47        
    1:43.50 2:02.97                                                
 -- Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR           3:40.00         DQ        
    1:46.80 1:52.18                                                
 
Event 61  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:34.29  1982      S.Verderber, LISC                           
                3:03.59  ZONE
                3:43.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR              2:50.63    2:48.95 ZONE   
    1:18.95 1:30.00                                                
  2 Polhill, Ali C      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.48    2:58.77 ZONE   
    1:24.85 1:33.92                                                
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR               3:06.01    3:05.05 JOS    
    1:28.71 1:36.34                                                
  4 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               3:22.00    3:07.77 JOS    
    1:28.17 1:39.60                                                
  5 Simonetti, Christi   9 North Shore-MR       3:07.87    3:08.69 JOS    
    1:29.61 1:39.08                                                
  6 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:09.09 JOS    
    1:29.33 1:39.76                                                
  7 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               3:19.91    3:14.84 JOS    
    1:38.01 1:36.83                                                
  8 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:15.15 JOS    
    1:36.14 1:39.01                                                
  9 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR               3:10.01    3:15.62 JOS    
    1:34.23 1:41.39                                                
 10 Scilufo, Taylor      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.20    3:18.66 JOS    
    1:37.77 1:40.89                                                
 11 Mu, Isabella         9 LIAC-MR              3:21.85    3:18.78 JOS    
    1:38.84 1:39.94                                                
 12 Kalashian, Aubrey   10 GYWD-CT              3:23.35    3:19.40 JOS    
    1:40.07 1:39.33                                                
 13 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           3:27.39    3:19.88 JOS    
    1:37.95 1:41.93                                                
 14 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR       3:28.13    3:22.30 JOS    
    1:40.17 1:42.13                                                
 15 Zarriello, Megan Z  10 LIAC-MR              3:23.30    3:23.90 JOS    
    1:40.06 1:43.84                                                
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.74    3:28.74 JOS    
    1:47.64 1:41.10                                                
 17 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:29.03 JOS    
    1:44.31 1:44.72                                                
 18 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR       3:30.48    3:29.06 JOS    
    1:48.41 1:40.65                                                
 19 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           3:34.07    3:29.43 JOS    
    1:44.04 1:45.39                                                
 20 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                3:10.41    3:29.67 JOS    
    1:37.15 1:52.52                                                
 21 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           3:36.48    3:31.76 JOS    
    1:44.22 1:47.54                                                
 22 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:31.82 JOS    
    1:47.74 1:44.08                                                
 23 Francomano, Ashley  10 Basc-MR              3:31.70    3:32.93 JOS    
    1:46.06 1:46.87                                                
 24 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:37.72 JOS    
    1:52.47 1:45.25                                                
 25 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              3:46.31    3:37.99 JOS    
    1:46.28 1:51.71                                                
 26 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           3:44.91    3:39.30 JOS    
    1:47.77 1:51.53                                                
 27 Olsen, Emily        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:45.08    3:39.37 JOS    
    1:48.61 1:50.76                                                
 28 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           3:49.94    3:41.14 JOS    
    1:51.33 1:49.81                                                
 29 Sabatini, Nina B    10 OWA-MR               4:51.23    3:44.38        
    1:46.43 1:57.95                                                
 30 Seckin, Mina        10 HS-MR                4:28.92    3:59.73        
    1:55.58 2:04.15                                                
 31 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT              4:29.11    4:03.83        
    1:58.11 2:05.72                                                
 32 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              4:00.00    4:10.79        
    2:04.55 2:06.24                                                
 33 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               3:48.12    4:13.05        
    1:57.78 2:15.27                                                
 34 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               4:15.36    4:15.61        
    2:05.61 2:10.00                                                
 35 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               4:21.53    4:26.83        
    2:11.05 2:15.78                                                
 36 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               4:47.16    4:32.70        
    2:10.07 2:22.63                                                
 -- McGrath, Georgia E  10 GYWD-CT              4:20.00         DQ        
    1:41.63 1:48.19                                                
 
Event 62  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:39.64  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                3:03.59  ZONE
                3:43.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               2:56.93    2:51.82 ZONE   
                    1:31.09                                        
  2 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               3:03.13    3:02.41 ZONE   
                    1:35.32                                        
  3 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              3:08.36    3:02.78 ZONE   
                    1:35.38                                        
  4 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               3:07.68    3:03.12 ZONE   
                    1:33.89                                        
  5 McComiskey, Tony    10 Basc-MR              3:09.40    3:07.72 JOS    
                    1:33.80                                        
  6 Stuart, Alex P      10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.30    3:09.28 JOS    
                    1:42.10                                        
  7 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:13.28 JOS    
    1:30.73 1:42.55                                                
  8 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               3:30.20    3:14.47 JOS    
    1:40.78 1:33.69                                                
  9 Minowitz, Eric M    10 Middies-MR           3:25.50    3:17.28 JOS    
    1:33.22 1:44.06                                                
 10 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR           3:17.96    3:18.67 JOS    
                    1:43.68                                        
 11 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           3:20.47    3:21.54 JOS    
                    1:41.05                                        
 12 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR              3:49.33    3:23.03 JOS    
    1:36.68 1:46.35                                                
 13 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           3:41.36    3:30.71 JOS    
    1:40.79 1:49.92                                                
 14 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           3:21.43    3:30.90 JOS    
                    1:54.05                                        
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              3:46.58    3:32.04 JOS    
    1:44.12 1:47.92                                                
 16 LO, Arthur C        10 LIAC-MR              3:52.81    3:32.94 JOS    
    1:44.15 1:48.79                                                
 17 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           3:40.00    3:34.03 JOS    
    1:40.93 1:53.10                                                
 18 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               3:49.24    3:39.46 JOS    
    1:48.23 1:51.23                                                
 19 Ehret, Jack          8 Aqua Gems-MR         3:59.43    3:40.90 JOS    
    1:51.59 1:49.31                                                
 20 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              4:08.55    3:55.59        
    1:55.32 2:00.27                                                
 21 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               3:59.87    3:55.82        
    1:58.10 1:57.72                                                
 22 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               4:07.38    4:04.35        
    1:58.39 2:05.96                                                
 -- Fisher, Alexander    9 CSC-MR               4:22.23         DQ        
    2:00.80 2:13.06                                                
 -- Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               4:02.11         DQ        
    2:15.99 2:06.36                                                
 -- Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               4:21.33         DQ        
    2:00.41 2:10.36                                                
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:21.74  2002      J.Smit, TVSC                                
                2:20.42  OLYT
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:24.29  USOP
                2:27.59  NATB
                2:30.59  SECT
                2:31.19  LIOP
                2:37.99  ZONE
                2:42.99  SRM
                2:50.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              2:38.66    2:35.62 ZONE   
    1:14.71 1:20.91                                                
  2 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           2:39.92    2:36.83 ZONE   
    1:13.96 1:22.87                                                
  3 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              2:34.27    2:38.25 SRM    
    1:16.44 1:21.81                                                
  4 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.02    2:39.17 SRM    
    1:14.89 1:24.28                                                
  5 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              2:39.70    2:40.57 SRM    
    1:13.77 1:26.80                                                
  6 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           2:36.35    2:40.70 SRM    
    1:15.42 1:25.28                                                
  7 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           2:41.83    2:42.00 SRM    
    1:16.26 1:25.74                                                
  8 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              2:35.43    2:42.09 SRM    
    1:17.06 1:25.03                                                
  9 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              2:44.53    2:42.29 SRM    
    1:19.66 1:22.63                                                
 10 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           2:39.84    2:42.76 SRM    
    1:16.02 1:26.74                                                
 11 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:42.32    2:42.86 SRM    
    1:20.29 1:22.57                                                
 12 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               2:42.04    2:43.14 JOS    
    1:15.49 1:27.65                                                
 13 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:38.44    2:44.20 JOS    
    1:17.47 1:26.73                                                
 14 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:40.99    2:45.82 JOS    
    1:20.08 1:25.74                                                
 15 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:42.51    2:45.97 JOS    
    1:18.77 1:27.20                                                
 16 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:52.57    2:48.33 JOS    
    1:19.12 1:29.21                                                
 17 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.57    2:48.86 JOS    
    1:20.79 1:28.07                                                
 18 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               2:57.42    2:50.37 JOS    
    1:20.03 1:30.34                                                
 19 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.95    2:50.41 JOS    
    1:21.35 1:29.06                                                
 20 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               2:53.97    2:50.57 JOS    
    1:24.54 1:26.03                                                
 21 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:50.97 JOS    
    1:19.57 1:31.40                                                
 22 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               2:42.71    2:51.00        
    1:23.46 1:27.54                                                
 23 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.08        
    1:23.16 1:27.92                                                
 24 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    2:51.25        
    1:24.71 1:26.54                                                
 25 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       2:50.61    2:51.84        
    1:21.26 1:30.58                                                
 25 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               2:54.75    2:51.84        
    1:25.36 1:26.48                                                
 27 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               3:00.01    2:52.02        
    1:22.58 1:29.44                                                
 28 Ong, Michelle F     14 Middies-MR           2:53.08    2:53.67        
    1:24.29 1:29.38                                                
 29 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              2:48.27    2:53.87        
    1:22.87 1:31.00                                                
 30 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               3:05.64    2:54.02        
    1:24.66 1:29.36                                                
 31 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              2:51.98    2:54.68        
    1:23.46 1:31.22                                                
 32 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.27    2:55.08        
    1:24.07 1:31.01                                                
 33 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               2:54.39    2:55.69        
    1:21.20 1:34.49                                                
 34 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           3:02.40    2:55.90        
    1:25.14 1:30.76                                                
 35 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              3:20.51    2:57.29        
    1:22.59 1:34.70                                                
 36 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    2:57.67        
    1:26.03 1:31.64                                                
 37 Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR               2:44.34    2:57.98        
    1:25.94 1:32.04                                                
 38 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               3:00.61    2:58.39        
    1:26.63 1:31.76                                                
 39 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               2:55.36    2:59.17        
    1:25.99 1:33.18                                                
 40 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              2:56.80    2:59.71        
    1:23.60 1:36.11                                                
 41 Giberson, Erika     14 Basc-MR              3:00.99    3:00.21        
    1:22.03 1:38.18                                                
 42 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               2:57.22    3:00.42        
    1:24.77 1:35.65                                                
 43 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              3:12.89    3:03.57        
    1:29.02 1:34.55                                                
 44 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               3:13.50    3:04.58        
    1:26.44 1:38.14                                                
 45 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.84        
    1:26.99 1:37.85                                                
 46 McDonough, Maureen  13 WAC-MR               3:11.73    3:06.73        
    1:33.39 1:33.34                                                
 47 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               3:17.69    3:07.68        
    1:31.04 1:36.64                                                
 48 Shapiro, Laurie Z   13 LIAC-MR              3:18.56    3:08.02        
    1:37.51 1:30.51                                                
 49 Mohr, Kristyn       14 Basc-MR              3:07.55    3:08.19        
    1:30.67 1:37.52                                                
 50 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               3:13.18    3:09.32        
    1:31.22 1:38.10                                                
 51 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.85    3:13.44        
    1:35.68 1:37.76                                                
 52 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               3:17.49    3:14.57        
    1:30.11 1:44.46                                                
 53 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               3:19.15    3:15.45        
    1:33.77 1:41.68                                                
 54 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR               3:22.60    3:17.78        
    1:32.45 1:45.33                                                
 55 Loftus, Alexandra   13 OWA-MR               3:09.17    3:18.35        
    1:34.06 1:44.29                                                
 56 Lysenko, Anna       13 HS-MR                3:28.32    3:25.21        
    1:33.85 1:51.36                                                
 57 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              3:24.13    3:33.29        
    1:39.80 1:53.49                                                
 58 Feil, Amanda A      13 CSC-MR               3:44.62    3:37.26        
    1:44.55 1:52.71                                                
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:11.64  1998      D.Kahn, TS                                  
                2:06.99  OLYT
                2:08.39  NATL
                2:10.59  USOP
                2:13.59  NATB
                2:16.59  SECT
                2:19.99  LIOP
                2:30.79  ZONE
                2:30.99  SRM
                2:43.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:24.54 ZONE   
    1:06.24 1:18.30                                                
  2 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:28.00    2:27.33 ZONE   
    1:10.48 1:16.85                                                
  3 Funatsu, Kentaro    14 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:27.77 ZONE   
    1:09.68 1:18.09                                                
  4 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              2:27.74    2:28.27 ZONE   
    1:10.26 1:18.01                                                
  5 DeLisle, Derek C    14 BFIN-AD              2:28.27    2:28.32 ZONE   
    1:10.71 1:17.61                                                
  6 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:35.39    2:32.13 JOS    
    1:10.13 1:22.00                                                
  7 Amato, Nick Z       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:33.34 JOS    
    1:11.88 1:21.46                                                
  8 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:35.97    2:33.79 JOS    
    1:13.38 1:20.41                                                
  9 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:36.24    2:34.07 JOS    
    1:11.24 1:22.83                                                
 10 Dent, Rog Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.31    2:34.53 JOS    
    1:14.60 1:19.93                                                
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:34.61    2:34.95 JOS    
    1:16.16 1:18.79                                                
 12 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:38.98    2:35.03 JOS    
    1:14.25 1:20.78                                                
 13 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.71    2:35.30 JOS    
    1:14.66 1:20.64                                                
 14 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               2:38.88    2:36.14 JOS    
    1:14.25 1:21.89                                                
 15 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:28.52    2:36.39 JOS    
    1:12.39 1:24.00                                                
 16 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               2:43.14    2:38.58 JOS    
    1:19.26 1:19.32                                                
 17 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR              2:40.33    2:38.80 JOS    
    1:19.16 1:19.64                                                
 18 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              2:41.44    2:39.07 JOS    
    1:16.13 1:22.94                                                
 19 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              2:34.38    2:41.49 JOS    
    1:13.84 1:27.65                                                
 20 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               2:49.79    2:41.59 JOS    
    1:17.33 1:24.26                                                
 21 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:45.26    2:42.85 JOS    
    1:15.60 1:27.25                                                
 22 Finnerty, Brian Z   14 LIAC-MR              3:13.22    2:43.39 JOS    
    1:16.44 1:26.95                                                
 23 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:44.53        
    1:18.55 1:25.98                                                
 24 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            2:51.24    2:45.57        
    1:17.29 1:28.28                                                
 25 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.61    2:46.96        
    1:22.37 1:24.59                                                
 26 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           2:51.00    2:47.28        
    1:23.35 1:23.93                                                
 27 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:46.70    2:47.85        
    1:20.06 1:27.79                                                
 28 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               2:58.26    2:48.43        
    1:17.84 1:30.59                                                
 29 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.69    2:50.17        
    1:18.68 1:31.49                                                
 30 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.76    2:50.97        
    1:21.36 1:29.61                                                
 31 Wowk, Justin        14 Basc-MR              2:51.80    2:52.10        
    1:20.20 1:31.90                                                
 32 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:55.69    2:53.18        
    1:21.42 1:31.76                                                
 33 Luboja, Chris       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.31    2:54.22        
    1:22.35 1:31.87                                                
 34 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               2:48.31    2:54.85        
    1:21.59 1:33.26                                                
 35 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               2:45.65    2:55.34        
    1:26.15 1:29.19                                                
 36 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.78    2:55.38        
    1:22.90 1:32.48                                                
 37 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.67    2:56.23        
    1:24.66 1:31.57                                                
 38 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            2:57.56    2:56.35        
    1:21.21 1:35.14                                                
 39 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       3:17.79    2:57.02        
    1:22.44 1:34.58                                                
 40 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               2:58.20    2:57.25        
    1:25.25 1:32.00                                                
 41 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:02.77        
    1:28.33 1:34.44                                                
 42 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               3:05.91    3:02.79        
    1:25.71 1:37.08                                                
 43 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               3:05.82    3:07.86        
    1:28.53 1:39.33                                                
 44 Mino, Michael       14 Basc-MR              3:37.02    3:13.34        
    1:33.12 1:40.22                                                
 45 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            3:24.30    3:19.76        
    1:37.98 1:41.78                                                
 
Event 65  Women Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:18.82  1987      C.Ritch, BSC                                
                2:20.42  OLYT
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:24.29  USOP
                2:27.59  NATB
                2:30.59  SECT
                2:31.19  LIOP
                2:35.89  ZONE
                2:42.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:31.28 ZONE   
    1:11.61 1:19.67                                                
  2 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              2:17.74    2:31.50 ZONE   
    1:13.09 1:18.41                                                
  3 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:30.53    2:31.60 ZONE   
    1:15.90 1:15.70                                                
  4 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:35.85 ZONE   
    1:11.92 1:23.93                                                
  5 Shapiro, Amanda     16 TVSC-MR              2:29.65    2:36.22 SRM    
    1:15.97 1:20.25                                                
  6 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:35.60    2:36.45 SRM    
    1:14.21 1:22.24                                                
  7 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:37.08    2:36.64 SRM    
    1:15.30 1:21.34                                                
  8 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           2:35.15    2:38.08 SRM    
    1:15.67 1:22.41                                                
  9 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:36.83    2:38.43 SRM    
    1:16.17 1:22.26                                                
 10 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:32.66    2:39.53 SRM    
    1:15.51 1:24.02                                                
 11 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               2:36.06    2:42.28 SRM    
    1:16.66 1:25.62                                                
 12 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           2:40.98    2:44.67        
    1:17.70 1:26.97                                                
 13 Bertoncini, Dana M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.80    2:45.45        
    1:18.25 1:27.20                                                
 14 DaSilva, Nicole A   15 TVSC-MR              2:36.57    2:45.55        
    1:15.57 1:29.98                                                
 15 Saint-Amour, RC *   18 LBA-MR               2:43.67    2:45.67        
    1:16.77 1:28.90                                                
 16 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           2:46.10    2:45.98        
    1:23.17 1:22.81                                                
 17 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           2:46.51    2:46.12        
    1:20.07 1:26.05                                                
 18 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:47.62    2:46.98        
    1:24.32 1:22.66                                                
 19 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:47.05        
    1:20.67 1:26.38                                                
 20 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               2:39.33    2:48.88        
    1:22.80 1:26.08                                                
 21 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              2:48.42    2:49.01        
    1:21.11 1:27.90                                                
 22 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:49.49        
    1:20.63 1:28.86                                                
 23 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:48.41    2:49.61        
    1:22.41 1:27.20                                                
 24 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               2:46.90    2:50.10        
    1:19.90 1:30.20                                                
 25 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:50.25        
    1:05.84 1:44.41                                                
 26 Adler, Katherine    17 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:51.00        
    1:21.65 1:29.35                                                
 27 O'Kane, Emily *     15 LBA-MR               2:51.64    2:51.67        
    1:21.38 1:30.29                                                
 28 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:49.68    2:53.91        
    1:25.68 1:28.23                                                
 29 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              2:56.08    2:54.41        
    1:26.07 1:28.34                                                
 30 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               2:56.02    2:54.64        
    1:23.89 1:30.75                                                
 31 Frey, Caroline M    16 LIAC-MR              3:01.91    2:57.84        
    1:25.12 1:32.72                                                
 32 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.96    2:59.56        
    1:24.69 1:34.87                                                
 33 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    3:00.26        
    1:29.61 1:30.65                                                
 34 Spicer, Katie E     17 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:00.44        
    1:24.35 1:36.09                                                
 35 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               3:05.18    3:00.50        
    1:26.43 1:34.07                                                
 36 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               2:57.94    3:00.91        
    1:26.93 1:33.98                                                
 37 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    3:02.80        
    1:30.62 1:32.18                                                
 38 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            3:04.56    3:14.18        
    1:33.99 1:40.19                                                
 39 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              3:06.63    3:14.76        
    1:32.59 1:42.17                                                
 40 Vieira, Christina   15 WAC-MR               3:16.90    3:38.35        
    1:32.26 2:06.09                                                
 41 Collery, Rita       15 OWA-MR               4:06.67    4:03.22        
    1:33.43 2:29.79                                                
 -- Zaffrano, Julianne  15 Sachem-MR            3:36.16         DQ        
    1:19.99 2:04.95                                                
 
Event 66  Men Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:06.32  2001      D.Kahn, UNAT                                
                2:06.99  OLYT
                2:08.39  NATL
                2:10.59  USOP
                2:13.59  NATB
                2:16.59  SECT
                2:19.99  LIOP
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:18.07    2:18.90 LIOP   
    1:06.76 1:12.14                                                
  2 MC Laughlin, Jason  15 Middies-MR           2:20.96    2:22.59 ZONE   
    1:06.99 1:15.60                                                
  3 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              2:10.23    2:27.15 SRM    
    1:09.75 1:17.40                                                
  4 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:19.86    2:27.24 SRM    
    1:10.08 1:17.16                                                
  5 Castillo, Charlie   16 LBA-MR               2:25.38    2:29.26 SRM    
    1:13.76 1:15.50                                                
  6 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:29.29 SRM    
    1:09.26 1:20.03                                                
  7 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:27.42    2:29.91 SRM    
    1:11.39 1:18.52                                                
  8 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:30.21    2:31.38        
    1:14.55 1:16.83                                                
  9 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               2:32.23    2:32.35        
    1:12.00 1:20.35                                                
 10 Finnegan, Chris Z   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.97    2:33.01        
    1:12.81 1:20.20                                                
 11 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              2:29.93    2:33.98        
    1:11.01 1:22.97                                                
 12 Fleckenstein, John  16 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:34.78        
    1:14.27 1:20.51                                                
 13 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:41.03    2:34.99        
    1:16.88 1:18.11                                                
 14 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              2:44.78    2:35.09        
    1:10.86 1:24.23                                                
 15 Caputo, Dave        16 Basc-MR              2:35.77    2:35.13        
    1:13.07 1:22.06                                                
 16 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:33.89    2:36.46        
    1:17.05 1:19.41                                                
 17 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:35.63    2:37.68        
    1:10.87 1:26.81                                                
 18 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:36.44    2:37.77        
    1:20.83 1:16.94                                                
 19 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:34.08    2:39.36        
    1:17.25 1:22.11                                                
 20 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR            2:32.32    2:39.78        
    1:14.39 1:25.39                                                
 21 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:37.14    2:39.79        
    1:14.05 1:25.74                                                
 22 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR              2:38.34    2:41.07        
    1:16.14 1:24.93                                                
 23 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               3:13.41    2:41.60        
    1:13.09 1:28.51                                                
 24 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           2:41.04    2:42.49        
    1:18.37 1:24.12                                                
 25 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               2:42.63    2:43.33        
    1:19.17 1:24.16                                                
 26 Barden, Thomas Z    16 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:44.01        
    1:20.82 1:23.19                                                
 27 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:45.57    2:44.39        
    1:16.33 1:28.06                                                
 28 Song, Andrew Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:40.90    2:44.51        
    1:19.55 1:24.96                                                
 29 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR               2:45.78    2:44.61        
    1:14.64 1:29.97                                                
 30 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:36.56    2:44.82        
    1:22.96 1:21.86                                                
 31 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    2:47.45        
    1:18.10 1:29.35                                                
 32 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR               2:38.34    2:47.70        
    1:15.27 1:32.43                                                
 33 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:49.15        
    1:21.05 1:28.10                                                
 34 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:49.59        
    1:23.46 1:26.13                                                
 35 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.98    2:50.16        
    1:26.52 1:23.64                                                
 36 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    2:50.64        
 37 Frankel, JJ J       15 OWA-MR               2:54.31    2:51.57        
    1:18.71 1:32.86                                                
 38 Kolonkowsky, Bob    55 Unattached-MR        2:50.00    2:53.12        
    1:18.90 1:34.22                                                
 39 Smith, Daniel       15 Basc-MR              3:00.11    2:53.22        
    1:21.80 1:31.42                                                
 40 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:48.03    2:55.34        
    1:23.28 1:32.06                                                
 41 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               2:56.54    2:58.17        
    1:26.33 1:31.84                                                
 42 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              2:58.29    2:59.27        
    1:25.99 1:33.28                                                
 43 Yan, Wah            15 Basc-MR              3:11.11    3:02.33        
    1:24.32 1:38.01                                                
 44 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               3:02.54    3:05.96        
    1:27.50 1:38.46                                                
 45 Bolloli, Rob        15 WAC-MR               2:57.78    3:06.88        
    1:25.31 1:41.57                                                
 46 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               2:51.36    3:13.51        
    1:27.99 1:45.52                                                
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:17.76  1980      T.McGuirk, LISC                             
                2:16.69  OLYT
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  USOP
                2:24.19  NATB
                2:27.19  SECT
                2:29.99  LIOP
                2:37.39  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
                2:55.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:37.27    2:30.80 ZONE   
    1:12.02 1:18.78                                                
  2 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.71    2:36.76 ZONE   
    1:11.71 1:25.05                                                
  3 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           2:34.89    2:37.18 ZONE   
    1:13.58 1:23.60                                                
  4 Siano, Alyssa Z     13 LIAC-MR              2:40.64    2:37.22 ZONE   
    1:15.22 1:22.00                                                
  5 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:38.94 SRM    
    1:15.54 1:23.40                                                
  6 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:44.35 SRM    
    1:15.63 1:28.72                                                
  7 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           2:49.76    2:45.42 SRM    
    1:16.14 1:29.28                                                
  8 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:46.10    2:46.82 SRM    
    1:18.81 1:28.01                                                
  9 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           2:43.57    2:46.98 SRM    
    1:18.73 1:28.25                                                
 10 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               2:51.44    2:49.14 JOS    
    1:20.47 1:28.67                                                
 11 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:50.11 JOS    
    1:21.48 1:28.63                                                
 12 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           2:45.64    2:50.81 JOS    
    1:19.92 1:30.89                                                
 13 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               2:56.63    2:57.91        
    1:21.34 1:36.57                                                
 14 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               3:04.40    3:03.49        
    1:24.04 1:39.45                                                
 15 Ong, Michelle F     14 Middies-MR           3:06.37    3:10.88        
    1:28.01 1:42.87                                                
 16 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              3:14.87    3:12.03        
    1:30.06 1:41.97                                                
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:14.72  1986      R.VanTassell, WPSC                          
                2:03.19  OLYT
                2:04.69  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:10.59  NATB
                2:13.59  SECT
                2:18.39  LIOP
                2:30.69  ZONE
                2:36.99  SRM
                2:49.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:22.59 ZONE   
    1:08.43 1:14.16                                                
  2 DeLisle, Derek C    14 BFIN-AD              2:27.31    2:24.24 ZONE   
    1:08.73 1:15.51                                                
  3 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.71    2:31.63 SRM    
    1:12.80 1:18.83                                                
  4 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:39.01    2:33.28 SRM    
    1:11.65 1:21.63                                                
  5 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.47    2:34.23 SRM    
    1:13.39 1:20.84                                                
  6 Amato, Nick Z       13 LIAC-MR              2:38.10    2:37.92 JOS    
    1:13.73 1:24.19                                                
  7 Dent, Rog Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.86    2:41.16 JOS    
    1:17.10 1:24.06                                                
  8 Funatsu, Kentaro    14 Middies-MR           2:41.00    2:41.75 JOS    
    1:15.64 1:26.11                                                
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:43.87    2:45.02 JOS    
    1:18.55 1:26.47                                                
 10 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR               2:53.27    2:48.70 JOS    
    1:19.86 1:28.84                                                
 11 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:58.03    2:52.42        
    1:19.94 1:32.48                                                
 12 Wowk, Justin        14 Basc-MR              2:50.97    2:58.80        
    1:19.44 1:39.36                                                
 13 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:58.59    3:16.14        
    1:25.07 1:51.07                                                
 -- Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
    1:19.70 1:34.10                                                
 
Event 69  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:14.24  1998      K.Sendrowski, LIAC                          
                2:16.69  OLYT
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  USOP
                2:24.19  NATB
                2:27.19  SECT
                2:29.99  LIOP
                2:31.59  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Clare Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.52    2:27.62 LIOP   
    1:10.97 1:16.65                                                
  2 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:36.35    2:32.76 SRM    
    1:12.14 1:20.62                                                
  3 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:32.26    2:32.82 SRM    
    1:13.48 1:19.34                                                
  4 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               2:33.38    2:36.80 SRM    
    1:13.66 1:23.14                                                
  5 Kevins, Caitlin G   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.30    2:40.97 SRM    
    1:14.72 1:26.25                                                
  6 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:36.88    2:41.95 SRM    
    1:15.43 1:26.52                                                
  7 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               2:52.24    2:57.07        
    1:22.04 1:35.03                                                
  8 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           2:56.06    2:57.70        
    1:23.40 1:34.30                                                
 
Event 70  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:04.24  1995      J.DeBoyace, YMID                            
                2:03.19  OLYT
                2:04.69  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:10.59  NATB
                2:13.59  SECT
                2:18.39  LIOP
                2:20.89  ZONE
                2:36.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:21.47 SRM    
    1:07.39 1:14.08                                                
  2 MC Laughlin, Jason  15 Middies-MR           2:27.54    2:24.35 SRM    
    1:09.38 1:14.97                                                
  3 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:38.71    2:45.75        
    1:16.56 1:29.19                                                
  4 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:21.47    2:49.46        
    1:09.34 1:40.12                                                
  5 Hikal, Mohamed      15 Basc-MR              2:46.11    2:51.74        
    1:15.62 1:36.12                                                
  6 Caputo, Dave        16 Basc-MR              2:46.04    2:55.19        
    1:19.60 1:35.59                                                
  7 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:42.87    2:56.11        
    1:21.37 1:34.74                                                
  8 Kolonkowsky, Bob    55 Unattached-MR        2:50.00    2:56.54        
    1:21.99 1:34.55                                                
  9 King, Terence E     15 CSC-MR               2:49.14    3:07.46        
    1:21.99 1:45.47                                                
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:05.76  1988      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                1:04.59  OLYT
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.69  USOP
                1:07.89  NATB
                1:09.39  LIOP
                1:09.39  SECT
                1:14.19  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
                1:20.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:08.39    1:11.48 ZONE   
  2 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.46    1:12.14 ZONE   
  3 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:12.83 ZONE   
  4 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:14.47 SRM    
  5 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:08.57    1:14.67 SRM    
  6 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:16.83 SRM    
  7 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           1:12.84    1:16.90 SRM    
  8 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:16.93 SRM    
  9 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              1:17.66    1:17.22 SRM    
 10 McCluskey, Maureen  14 FLY-MR               1:18.27    1:17.30 SRM    
 11 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:18.07    1:18.05 JOS    
 12 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           1:14.02    1:18.21 JOS    
 13 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.79 JOS    
 14 Flaherty, Tara E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.71    1:19.15 JOS    
 15 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:19.61 JOS    
 16 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           1:19.08    1:19.85 JOS    
 17 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:19.96 JOS    
 18 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.81    1:20.19 JOS    
 19 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               1:22.59    1:21.42        
 20 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:21.43        
 21 Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR               1:17.36    1:21.61        
 22 McComiskey, Beth    13 Basc-MR              1:18.99    1:21.69        
 23 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       1:19.64    1:21.90        
 24 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:22.19        
 25 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:22.32        
 26 Siano, Alyssa Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:22.33        
 26 Giberson, Erika     14 Basc-MR              1:21.52    1:22.33        
 28 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.72    1:22.87        
 29 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               1:25.76    1:23.12        
 30 Ong, Michelle F     14 Middies-MR           1:18.54    1:23.45        
 31 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:23.56        
 32 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               1:23.57    1:23.70        
 33 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               1:23.55    1:23.74        
 34 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR               1:24.75    1:24.28        
 35 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:24.36        
 36 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:25.27    1:24.79        
 37 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.45    1:24.91        
 38 Mohr, Kristyn       14 Basc-MR              1:24.88    1:25.86        
 39 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               1:26.56    1:26.03        
 40 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               1:27.36    1:26.51        
 41 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:24.87    1:27.19        
 42 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               1:30.03    1:27.77        
 43 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               1:26.54    1:28.01        
 44 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:27.97    1:28.31        
 45 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              1:29.13    1:29.32        
 46 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               1:29.49    1:29.47        
 47 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              1:28.30    1:30.41        
 48 McDonough, Maureen  13 WAC-MR               1:30.11    1:31.00        
 49 Reilly, Liz H       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.32        
 49 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:31.32        
 51 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:30.64    1:31.37        
 52 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:32.10        
 53 Loftus, Alexandra   13 OWA-MR               1:40.12    1:32.41        
 54 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:32.42        
 55 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:31.10    1:32.80        
 56 Kleinschnitz, Nico  13 North Shore-MR       1:27.91    1:33.41        
 57 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:34.23        
 58 Fenn, Amanda        13 Basc-MR              1:33.51    1:35.04        
 59 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               1:32.00    1:36.71        
 60 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                1:36.49    1:38.05        
 61 Lysenko, Anna       13 HS-MR                1:33.59    1:38.25        
 62 Feil, Amanda A      13 CSC-MR               1:40.99    1:41.83        
 63 Dougherty, Tracey   14 FLY-MR               1:29.87    2:01.68        
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 59.77  1977      R.Carey, BSC                                  
                57.79  OLYT
                58.49  NATL
                59.79  USOP
              1:01.39  NATB
              1:02.89  SECT
              1:04.99  LIOP
              1:09.99  SRM
              1:10.49  ZONE
              1:16.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               1:08.67    1:08.74 SRM    
  2 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              1:08.98    1:11.33 JOS    
  3 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:11.71    1:12.59 JOS    
  4 Finnerty, Brian Z   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:12.69 JOS    
  5 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:11.69    1:12.94 JOS    
  5 Funatsu, Kentaro    14 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:12.94 JOS    
  7 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.51    1:13.15 JOS    
  8 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               1:14.58    1:13.21 JOS    
  9 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.35    1:13.60 JOS    
 10 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:11.16    1:14.11 JOS    
 11 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.25    1:14.73 JOS    
 12 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:16.80    1:16.54 JOS    
 13 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              1:15.56    1:16.58 JOS    
 14 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.82        
 15 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:18.93        
 16 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               1:26.04    1:19.09        
 17 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:19.15        
 18 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               1:20.09    1:19.26        
 19 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:17.40    1:19.35        
 20 Dent, Rog Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:19.53        
 21 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.67    1:19.58        
 22 Luboja, Chris       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:19.88        
 23 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR              1:18.67    1:20.04        
 24 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:20.23        
 25 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR       1:18.77    1:20.64        
 25 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:20.64        
 27 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:17.99    1:21.15        
 28 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:21.22        
 29 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               1:27.46    1:21.28        
 30 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               1:19.44    1:21.65        
 31 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               1:22.01    1:22.95        
 32 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR               1:18.44    1:23.07        
 33 Kelly, Patrick *    13 LBA-MR               1:20.17    1:23.32        
 34 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               1:22.44    1:25.25        
 35 Mino, Michael       14 Basc-MR              1:35.56    1:25.39        
 36 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           1:20.31    1:25.52        
 36 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:25.52        
 38 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.07    1:25.62        
 39 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               1:35.12    1:27.35        
 40 Bennett, Donald     13 Basc-MR              1:32.50    1:29.60        
 41 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:43.58    1:33.19        
 42 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.66    1:37.04        
 43 Krigel, Adam        13 Basc-MR              1:43.11    1:40.36        
 44 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.87    1:40.65        
 45 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:42.74    1:41.09        
 46 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.71    1:44.32        
 
Event 73  Women Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 1:02.69  1989      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                1:04.59  OLYT
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.69  USOP
                1:07.89  NATB
                1:09.39  LIOP
                1:09.39  SECT
                1:12.69  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              1:05.40    1:09.71 ZONE   
  2 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:12.06 ZONE   
  3 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:12.08 ZONE   
  4 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:13.13 SRM    
  5 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           1:10.37    1:13.50 SRM    
  6 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           1:13.64    1:13.58 SRM    
  7 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:14.57 SRM    
  8 DaSilva, Nicole A   15 TVSC-MR              1:08.63    1:15.13 SRM    
  9 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               1:15.36    1:16.44 SRM    
 10 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:16.69 SRM    
 11 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               1:13.25    1:17.10 SRM    
 12 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            1:13.48    1:17.26 SRM    
 13 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:14.32    1:17.60 SRM    
 14 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:18.05        
 15 Saint-Amour, RC *   18 LBA-MR               1:12.31    1:18.33        
 16 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:15.16    1:18.39        
 17 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           1:13.70    1:19.05        
 18 O'Kane, Emily *     15 LBA-MR               1:15.95    1:19.61        
 19 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:20.03        
 20 Bertoncini, Dana M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.57    1:20.95        
 21 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               1:22.68    1:21.06        
 22 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:21.20        
 23 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           1:20.30    1:21.46        
 24 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:22.56        
 25 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              1:20.11    1:23.58        
 26 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.74        
 27 Spicer, Katie E     17 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:24.32        
 28 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:23.54    1:24.34        
 29 Travers, Bridget    15 FLY-MR               1:41.01    1:25.36        
 30 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:26.39        
 31 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               1:25.00    1:26.47        
 32 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:24.88    1:27.36        
 33 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.65    1:27.67        
 34 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               1:25.39    1:27.78        
 35 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              1:23.62    1:27.93        
 36 Adler, Katherine    17 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:28.78        
 37 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:30.34        
 38 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            1:28.05    1:32.61        
 39 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               1:35.72    1:38.71        
 40 Zaffrano, Julianne  15 Sachem-MR            1:43.36    1:41.23        
 41 Collery, Rita       15 OWA-MR               1:51.91    1:52.84        
 
Event 74  Men Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 56.68  1981      R.Carey, BSC                                  
                57.79  OLYT
                58.49  NATL
                59.79  USOP
              1:01.39  NATB
              1:02.89  SECT
              1:04.99  LIOP
              1:06.69  ZONE
              1:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:06.44 ZONE   
  2 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              1:04.33    1:07.01 SRM    
  3 MC Laughlin, Jason  15 Middies-MR           1:07.98    1:09.52 SRM    
  4 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:09.75 SRM    
  5 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               1:07.27    1:10.09        
  6 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.40    1:10.16        
  7 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               1:10.60    1:10.32        
  8 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:10.45        
  9 Finnerty, Mike Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:10.57        
 10 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              1:01.59    1:10.71        
 11 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:12.17    1:10.75        
 12 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              1:08.21    1:11.07        
 13 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           1:10.67    1:12.33        
 14 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            1:14.24    1:12.56        
 15 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:05.55    1:12.58        
 16 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR               1:17.56    1:13.27        
 17 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           1:08.01    1:14.41        
 18 Hikal, Mohamed      15 Basc-MR              1:11.19    1:14.83        
 19 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR               1:13.58    1:15.41        
 20 Jimenez, Carlos     17 FLY-MR               1:17.23    1:17.79        
 21 Frankel, JJ J       15 OWA-MR               1:15.23    1:17.93        
 22 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               1:10.81    1:18.00        
 23 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           1:16.94    1:18.90        
 24 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR            1:12.02    1:19.96        
 25 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           1:20.74    1:20.85        
 26 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:21.61        
 27 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.00        
 28 Bolloli, Rob        15 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:22.79        
 29 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               1:23.77    1:23.31        
 30 Smith, Daniel       15 Basc-MR              1:26.54    1:23.85        
 31 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.53    1:24.76        
 32 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:25.00        
 33 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:26.21        
 34 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               1:22.23    1:26.87        
 35 Yan, Wah            15 Basc-MR              1:21.10    1:27.40        
 36 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:27.41    1:28.26        
 37 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               1:26.78    1:31.91        
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:41.59  1993      M.Lavery, BSC                               
                2:35.99  OLYT
                2:38.19  NATL
                2:41.59  USOP
                2:44.99  NATB
                2:47.99  SECT
                2:49.89  LIOP
                3:00.79  ZONE
                3:09.99  SRM
                3:16.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:56.61 ZONE   
    1:25.56 1:31.05                                                
  2 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               3:10.18    3:00.40 ZONE   
    1:27.76 1:32.64                                                
  3 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               2:55.74    3:02.67 SRM    
    1:27.65 1:35.02                                                
  4 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR       3:00.28    3:06.11 SRM    
    1:29.18 1:36.93                                                
  5 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               3:03.28    3:07.25 SRM    
    1:30.19 1:37.06                                                
  6 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    3:10.37 JOS    
    1:31.99 1:38.38                                                
  7 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           3:12.59    3:11.04 JOS    
    1:30.81 1:40.23                                                
  8 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              3:07.57    3:11.85 JOS    
    1:32.24 1:39.61                                                
  9 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.17 JOS    
    1:34.43 1:37.74                                                
 10 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              3:14.35    3:14.26 JOS    
    1:33.66 1:40.60                                                
 11 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              3:08.44    3:14.73 JOS    
    1:32.31 1:42.42                                                
 12 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               3:15.47    3:16.31 JOS    
    1:34.87 1:41.44                                                
 13 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              3:16.79    3:16.75 JOS    
    1:34.52 1:42.23                                                
 14 McComiskey, Beth    13 Basc-MR              3:19.90    3:17.72        
    1:37.55 1:40.17                                                
 15 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              3:18.29    3:19.28        
    1:36.91 1:42.37                                                
 16 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              3:18.36    3:20.36        
    1:38.03 1:42.33                                                
 17 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:20.86        
    1:37.21 1:43.65                                                
 18 Shapiro, Laurie Z   13 LIAC-MR              3:16.68    3:22.49        
    1:37.45 1:45.04                                                
 19 Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR               3:20.26    3:23.17        
    1:39.38 1:43.79                                                
 20 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               3:20.32    3:23.31        
    1:37.43 1:45.88                                                
 21 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              3:30.42    3:25.54        
    1:39.86 1:45.68                                                
 22 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              3:21.74    3:31.12        
    1:40.28 1:50.84                                                
 23 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               3:29.29    3:32.08        
    1:41.91 1:50.17                                                
 24 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               3:48.23    3:32.87        
    1:42.16 1:50.71                                                
 25 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              3:26.15    3:38.73        
    1:46.32 1:52.41                                                
 26 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               3:28.56    3:42.80        
    1:48.09 1:54.71                                                
 27 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                3:48.60    3:46.00        
    1:50.27 1:55.73                                                
 28 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              4:15.94    3:50.41        
    1:51.41 1:59.00                                                
 29 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              3:59.58    4:01.26        
    1:58.96 2:02.30                                                
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:27.60  1995      C.Miller, LIAC                              
                2:19.99  OLYT
                2:22.39  NATL
                2:25.29  USOP
                2:29.79  NATB
                2:32.99  SECT
                2:38.79  LIOP
                2:51.49  ZONE
                2:52.99  SRM
                3:09.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:42.69    2:45.21 ZONE   
    1:18.50 1:26.71                                                
  2 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:50.95    2:45.30 ZONE   
    1:21.13 1:24.17                                                
  3 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               2:49.06    2:46.62 ZONE   
    1:20.23 1:26.39                                                
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:55.08    2:56.16 JOS    
    1:25.68 1:30.48                                                
  5 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR              2:56.54    2:56.95 JOS    
    1:25.16 1:31.79                                                
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               3:03.41    3:00.41 JOS    
    1:26.00 1:34.41                                                
  7 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               3:04.96    3:02.47 JOS    
    1:28.02 1:34.45                                                
  8 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           3:06.47    3:04.39 JOS    
    1:27.45 1:36.94                                                
  9 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               3:08.17    3:05.28 JOS    
    1:29.25 1:36.03                                                
 10 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              3:14.23    3:11.21        
    1:33.29 1:37.92                                                
 11 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR               3:11.54    3:18.27        
    1:38.74 1:39.53                                                
 12 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              3:12.50    3:18.64        
    1:33.35 1:45.29                                                
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               3:27.39    3:26.21        
    1:38.62 1:47.59                                                
 14 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              4:07.33    3:56.27        
    1:53.45 2:02.82                                                
 
Event 77  Women Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:38.18  1999      N.Benja-Athon, LIAC                         
                2:35.99  OLYT
                2:38.09  NATL
                2:41.59  USOP
                2:44.99  NATB
                2:47.99  SECT
                2:49.89  LIOP
                2:56.29  ZONE
                3:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:45.94    2:46.94 SECT   
    1:20.20 1:26.74                                                
  2 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:49.24 LIOP   
    1:21.83 1:27.41                                                
  3 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:52.53    2:52.02 ZONE   
    1:22.26 1:29.76                                                
  4 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:56.92    2:58.31 SRM    
    1:25.30 1:33.01                                                
  5 Shapiro, Amanda     16 TVSC-MR              2:49.24    2:59.32 SRM    
    1:24.41 1:34.91                                                
  6 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:52.40    3:01.56 SRM    
    1:26.95 1:34.61                                                
  7 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              3:01.60    3:02.30 SRM    
    1:28.88 1:33.42                                                
  8 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               3:03.00    3:03.47 SRM    
    1:29.08 1:34.39                                                
  9 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           3:00.34    3:04.17 SRM    
    1:28.94 1:35.23                                                
 10 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           2:50.40    3:05.17 SRM    
    1:29.52 1:35.65                                                
 11 Kevins, Caitlin G   16 TVSC-MR              2:59.22    3:10.59        
    1:32.15 1:38.44                                                
 12 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:57.66    3:10.75        
    1:31.04 1:39.71                                                
 13 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              3:23.37    3:17.10        
    1:35.05 1:42.05                                                
 14 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               2:59.76    3:19.02        
    1:33.98 1:45.04                                                
 15 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:19.71        
    1:35.10 1:44.61                                                
 16 Frey, Caroline M    16 LIAC-MR              3:36.78    3:24.85        
    1:35.42 1:49.43                                                
 17 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               3:24.43    3:25.25        
    1:40.12 1:45.13                                                
 18 Vieira, Christina   15 WAC-MR               3:31.59    3:49.87        
    1:53.43 1:56.44                                                
 
Event 78  Men Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 2:21.15  1993      G.Mone, LIAC                                
                2:19.99  OLYT
                2:22.39  NATL
                2:25.29  USOP
                2:29.79  NATB
                2:32.99  SECT
                2:38.79  LIOP
                2:39.79  ZONE
                2:52.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:34.52    2:35.54 LIOP   
    1:15.76 1:19.78                                                
  2 Castillo, Charlie   16 LBA-MR               2:34.43    2:44.96 SRM    
    1:19.70 1:25.26                                                
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR              2:29.59    2:52.51 SRM    
    1:23.75 1:28.76                                                
  4 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:58.22    2:53.43        
    1:24.04 1:29.39                                                
  5 Fleckenstein, John  16 TVSC-MR              2:38.00    2:54.36        
    1:22.84 1:31.52                                                
  6 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR              2:56.14    2:56.20        
    1:26.49 1:29.71                                                
  7 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:52.91    2:56.97        
    1:24.66 1:32.31                                                
  8 Song, Andrew Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.62    2:58.38        
    1:25.86 1:32.52                                                
  9 Barden, Thomas Z    16 LIAC-MR              2:59.48    2:58.89        
    1:26.52 1:32.37                                                
 10 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:57.47    2:59.19        
    1:26.77 1:32.42                                                
 11 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.58    3:00.34        
    1:26.67 1:33.67                                                
 12 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           2:57.48    3:00.62        
    1:26.60 1:34.02                                                
 13 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:49.25    3:01.28        
    1:26.62 1:34.66                                                
 14 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR              2:56.26    3:01.46        
    1:26.01 1:35.45                                                
 15 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               3:07.78    3:07.23        
    1:29.99 1:37.24                                                
 16 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR              3:08.16    3:15.26        
    1:31.74 1:43.52                                                
 17 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:18.19        
    1:32.15 1:46.04                                                
 18 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:21.93        
    1:37.53 1:44.40                                                
 19 King, Terence E     15 CSC-MR               3:15.13    3:23.22        
    1:36.38 1:46.84                                                
 20 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR              3:09.57    3:25.78        
    1:37.11 1:48.67                                                
 -- Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:45.72         DQ        
 
Event 79  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 26.63  1995      B.Davey, NBS                                  
                26.39  OLYT
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  USOP
                27.79  NATB
                28.59  SECT
                28.69  LIOP
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
                31.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR             29.24      29.53 ZONE   
  2 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.69 ZONE   
  3 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.26      29.81 SRM    
  4 Flaherty, Tara E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.76      30.01 SRM    
  5 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR                29.21      30.23 SRM    
  6 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR                30.05      30.29 SRM    
  7 Ong, Michelle F     14 Middies-MR             29.71      30.30 SRM    
  8 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR                29.76      30.46 SRM    
  9 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR                 30.20      30.59 SRM    
 10 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR                 31.03      30.61 SRM    
 11 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR                29.65      30.66 SRM    
 12 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR             30.84      30.74 SRM    
 13 McCluskey, Maureen  14 FLY-MR                 31.30      30.79 SRM    
 14 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR                29.38      30.96 SRM    
 15 Giberson, Erika     14 Basc-MR                31.16      31.27 JOS    
 16 McComiskey, Beth    13 Basc-MR                29.56      31.38 JOS    
 17 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR                 30.56      31.40 JOS    
 17 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.40 JOS    
 17 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      31.40 JOS    
 20 Konko, Dayna L      14 WAC-MR                 30.56      31.42 JOS    
 21 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR                 31.95      31.47 JOS    
 22 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR                31.23      31.51 JOS    
 23 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR                 31.79      31.56 JOS    
 24 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR                31.24      31.75 JOS    
 25 Ahn, Rachel         13 North Shore-MR         31.60      31.80 JOS    
 26 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR             31.54      31.89 JOS    
 27 Siano, Alyssa Z     13 LIAC-MR                32.05      31.92 JOS    
 28 Veccia, Samantha J  13 North Shore-MR         31.69      31.96 JOS    
 28 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR                 31.58      31.96 JOS    
 30 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR                 31.25      32.13        
 31 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR             32.30      32.23        
 32 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR                31.48      32.24        
 33 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR                31.05      32.34        
 34 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR                 32.67      32.37        
 35 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR                 32.48      32.41        
 36 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR                 31.64      32.43        
 36 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.43        
 38 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR                32.35      32.52        
 38 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR             32.36      32.52        
 40 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR                32.73      32.58        
 41 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR                 31.98      32.60        
 42 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR             33.30      32.68        
 43 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR                32.23      32.71        
 44 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR                 34.98      32.97        
 45 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR                 33.54      33.00        
 46 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR                31.85      33.01        
 47 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR                 32.11      33.04        
 48 Raitz, Kaitlyn M    13 CSC-MR                 33.13      33.05        
 49 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR                33.32      33.36        
 50 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR                 34.05      33.37        
 51 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR                34.18      33.39        
 52 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.43        
 53 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR                31.60      33.47        
 54 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.55      33.59        
 55 Mohr, Kristyn       14 Basc-MR                34.68      33.76        
 56 Fenn, Amanda        13 Basc-MR                34.26      33.77        
 57 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR                37.41      33.96        
 58 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR                34.05      33.98        
 59 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR                 35.86      34.17        
 60 Reilly, Liz H       14 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.25        
 61 Shapiro, Laurie Z   13 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.39        
 62 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR                 35.53      34.49        
 63 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR                32.51      34.50        
 64 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR                 33.72      34.59        
 65 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR                 35.91      34.91        
 66 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR                 36.50      35.11        
 67 McDonough, Maureen  13 WAC-MR                 35.49      35.15        
 68 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR                 35.90      35.40        
 69 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR                35.98      35.44        
 70 Loftus, Alexandra   13 OWA-MR                 34.95      35.55        
 71 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR                34.07      35.65        
 72 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      35.78        
 73 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                  37.39      35.88        
 74 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR                 35.79      35.89        
 75 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR                 35.64      35.90        
 76 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR                36.35      36.03        
 77 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                35.35      36.91        
 78 Lysenko, Anna       13 HS-MR                  37.07      36.97        
 79 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR                36.88      37.35        
 80 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR                33.30      38.06        
 81 Feil, Amanda A      13 CSC-MR                 37.99      38.98        
 
Event 80  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 25.20  1992      M.Bartz, FLY                                  
                23.39  OLYT
                23.69  NATL
                24.19  USOP
                24.79  NATB
                25.59  SECT
                25.89  LIOP
                27.49  SRM
                28.09  ZONE
                30.19  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 26.72      26.76 SRM    
  2 DeLisle, Derek C    14 BFIN-AD                27.04      26.77 SRM    
  3 Funatsu, Kentaro    14 Middies-MR             27.34      26.94 SRM    
  4 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR             28.40      27.51 ZONE   
  5 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR                28.58      27.99 ZONE   
  6 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 27.16      28.01 ZONE   
  7 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR                 28.68      28.17 JOS    
  8 Finnerty, Brian Z   14 LIAC-MR                29.59      28.36 JOS    
  9 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR                 28.65      28.50 JOS    
 10 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR                 29.34      28.57 JOS    
 11 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR                29.31      28.75 JOS    
 12 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 26.96      28.78 JOS    
 12 Caputo, Danny       13 Basc-MR                27.94      28.78 JOS    
 14 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR                 29.80      29.18 JOS    
 15 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR              29.45      29.25 JOS    
 16 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR             29.54      29.36 JOS    
 17 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR              31.76      29.41 JOS    
 18 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR                29.19      29.56 JOS    
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR             30.18      29.68 JOS    
 20 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR                29.80      29.71 JOS    
 21 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR                 30.50      30.04 JOS    
 22 Vanwinkle, John J   13 CSC-MR                 30.18      30.12 JOS    
 23 Wowk, Justin        14 Basc-MR                30.37      30.32        
 24 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR                31.98      30.42        
 25 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR                29.87      30.54        
 26 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR                 32.93      30.75        
 27 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.77        
 28 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR                 31.79      30.90        
 28 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR                 32.37      30.90        
 30 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR                 31.48      31.11        
 31 Luboja, Chris       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      31.26        
 32 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.79      31.39        
 33 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR                 32.28      31.42        
 34 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR              31.55      31.43        
 35 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR             30.69      31.47        
 36 Weise, Jason R      14 North Shore-MR         32.19      31.49        
 37 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR                 31.59      31.81        
 38 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.43      31.88        
 39 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR                32.51      32.12        
 40 Kelly, Patrick *    13 LBA-MR                 32.00      32.24        
 41 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR                 32.26      32.41        
 42 Mino, Michael       14 Basc-MR                33.58      32.62        
 43 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR                 31.86      32.73        
 44 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      32.82        
 45 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR                 34.56      33.17        
 46 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR              35.28      33.34        
 47 Bennett, Donald     13 Basc-MR                35.14      34.48        
 48 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.50      34.63        
 49 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.68        
 50 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      36.34        
 51 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR                37.23      37.61        
 52 Greenberg, William  14 LBA-MR                 39.12      38.95        
 53 Krigel, Adam        13 Basc-MR                39.11      40.49        
 
Event 81  Women Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 26.37  1996      B.Davey, NBS                                  
                26.39  OLYT
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  USOP
                27.79  NATB
                28.59  SECT
                28.69  LIOP
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR             29.16      28.77 ZONE   
  2 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR                 28.61      28.82 ZONE   
  3 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR                28.38      29.19 ZONE   
  4 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR                 29.47      29.25 ZONE   
  5 Shapiro, Amanda     16 TVSC-MR                28.40      29.41 ZONE   
  6 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR                28.87      29.67 ZONE   
  6 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR                28.52      29.67 ZONE   
  8 Saint-Amour, RC *   18 LBA-MR                 28.72      29.76 SRM    
  9 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.96 SRM    
 10 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR                 30.99      30.16 SRM    
 11 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR              29.65      30.37 SRM    
 12 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR             30.23      30.57 SRM    
 13 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR                 31.10      30.61 SRM    
 13 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR                 30.59      30.61 SRM    
 15 DaSilva, Nicole A   15 TVSC-MR                27.71      30.63 SRM    
 16 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR                 30.09      30.83 SRM    
 17 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR                29.37      30.93 SRM    
 18 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR                30.57      31.14        
 19 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR                 30.91      31.33        
 20 Adler, Katherine    17 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.46        
 21 Kevins, Caitlin G   16 TVSC-MR                30.48      31.47        
 22 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.53        
 22 Frey, Caroline M    16 LIAC-MR                32.08      31.53        
 24 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR                31.00      31.59        
 25 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR                30.72      31.64        
 26 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR                 31.41      31.76        
 27 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR             31.13      31.79        
 28 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR                 30.70      31.81        
 29 Travers, Bridget    15 FLY-MR                 31.75      31.88        
 30 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.89        
 31 O'Kane, Emily *     15 LBA-MR                 31.84      32.10        
 32 Bertoncini, Dana M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      32.23        
 33 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR             31.96      32.47        
 34 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR                 32.16      32.60        
 35 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR                32.04      32.68        
 36 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR                 32.56      32.72        
 37 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR                31.30      32.82        
 38 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.88        
 39 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR                 33.93      32.95        
 40 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR             33.03      33.16        
 41 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.18        
 42 Spicer, Katie E     17 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.27        
 43 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR                33.61      33.29        
 44 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR                 34.01      34.15        
 45 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR                32.77      34.20        
 46 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR                33.82      34.55        
 47 Zaffrano, Julianne  15 Sachem-MR              34.58      35.23        
 48 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR              34.56      35.83        
 49 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR                 35.84      37.29        
 50 Vieira, Christina   15 WAC-MR                 36.90      37.42        
 51 Collery, Rita       15 OWA-MR                 40.34      42.12        
 
Event 82  Men Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 23.72  1985      S.Sheedy, MSC                                 
                23.39  OLYT
                23.69  NATL
                24.19  USOP
                24.79  NATB
                25.59  SECT
                25.89  LIOP
                26.99  ZONE
                27.49  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                24.59      25.73 LIOP   
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR                 26.04      25.84 LIOP   
  3 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              25.19      25.90 ZONE   
  4 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR                26.20      26.02 ZONE   
  5 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR                24.60      26.10 ZONE   
  6 Liang, Truman       14 Nycc-MR                27.11      26.16 ZONE   
  7 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 25.63      26.33 ZONE   
  8 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR                 26.98      26.66 ZONE   
  9 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR                27.23      27.04 SRM    
 10 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 25.53      27.07 SRM    
 11 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR                25.97      27.18 SRM    
 12 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR                26.59      27.21 SRM    
 13 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR                 26.74      27.41 SRM    
 13 MC Laughlin, Jason  15 Middies-MR             27.47      27.41 SRM    
 15 Castillo, Charlie   16 LBA-MR                 28.12      27.49 SRM    
 16 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR             27.83      27.63        
 17 Jimenez, Carlos     17 FLY-MR                 27.72      27.65        
 18 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR                 28.08      27.68        
 19 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 27.45      27.79        
 20 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 Nycc-MR                28.25      27.85        
 21 Delese, Marc        17 Basc-MR                27.24      27.97        
 22 Hikal, Mohamed      15 Basc-MR                28.06      28.02        
 23 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR             27.08      28.09        
 24 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR                28.02      28.12        
 25 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR             28.74      28.18        
 26 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR                28.00      28.23        
 27 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR                 28.12      28.29        
 28 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR                 30.14      28.33        
 29 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR                 29.38      28.44        
 30 Fleckenstein, John  16 TVSC-MR                28.55      28.58        
 31 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR                 27.70      28.64        
 32 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR             28.80      28.66        
 33 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR                 28.93      28.68        
 33 Detolla, Gregory J  16 TVSC-MR                29.27      28.68        
 35 Caputo, Dave        16 Basc-MR                27.67      28.70        
 36 Frankel, JJ J       15 OWA-MR                 30.19      28.90        
 37 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR                29.00      28.97        
 38 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR                 28.78      29.09        
 39 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR                 29.05      29.19        
 40 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR                 30.19      29.24        
 41 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR                 29.06      29.29        
 42 Smith, Daniel       15 Basc-MR                31.09      29.35        
 43 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR                29.57      29.36        
 44 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR                 29.03      29.49        
 45 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR             29.19      29.57        
 46 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR                 30.15      29.81        
 47 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                 28.82      29.97        
 48 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                 29.40      30.35        
 49 Marks, Danny J      15 Aqua Gems-MR           30.44      30.68        
 50 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR              31.11      30.73        
 51 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR                 32.65      30.76        
 52 Bolloli, Rob        15 WAC-MR                 30.23      32.39        
 53 Yan, Wah            15 Basc-MR                32.10      32.81        
 54 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR                 32.09      33.32        
 55 Davino, Andrew Z    18 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.76        
 
Event 83  Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 16:32.31  1995      C.Teuscher, BSC                            
                17:06.69  NATL
                17:21.39  USOP
                17:46.69  NATB
                18:09.69  LIOP
                18:16.79  SECT
                18:46.09  ZONE
                19:59.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR             17:35.07   18:03.09 LIOP   
    1:08.30 1:11.45 1:11.91 1:12.35 1:12.36 1:11.90 1:11.14 1:13.03
    1:13.13 1:12.91 1:13.65 1:13.50 1:13.67 1:12.98 1:10.81        
  2 McKenna, Clare Z    15 LIAC-MR             19:25.91   18:39.21 ZONE   
    1:09.54 1:14.19 1:14.71 1:14.74 1:14.66 1:14.81 1:15.32 1:15.23
    1:15.48 1:15.78 1:15.08 1:15.60 1:15.36 1:15.49 1:13.22        
  3 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR             19:05.20   18:41.21 ZONE   
    1:09.68 1:15.04 1:14.16 1:14.71 1:14.90 1:14.63 1:06.34 1:22.03
    1:15.49 1:16.77 1:16.23 1:16.48 1:16.24 1:15.46 1:13.05        
  4 Daly, Jenna D Z     12 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:43.43 ZONE   
    1:07.31 1:18.54 1:14.93 1:14.72 1:08.91 1:20.72 1:16.39 1:16.04
    1:16.24 1:15.86 1:15.97 1:15.35 1:15.04 1:10.36 1:17.05        
  5 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR             19:25.80   18:52.92 SRM    
    1:10.59 1:15.93 1:14.75 1:15.70 1:16.13 1:16.61 1:16.57 1:17.24
    1:16.93 1:16.74 1:15.84 1:16.42 1:16.08 1:15.42 1:11.97        
  6 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR             18:36.47   18:57.29 SRM    
    1:09.57 1:13.86 1:15.29 1:16.67 1:16.18 1:17.21 1:17.47 1:16.78
    1:16.71 1:16.44 1:16.34 1:16.80 1:16.47 1:16.05 1:15.45        
  7 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR             19:15.00   18:59.85 SRM    
    1:10.77 1:15.29 1:15.64 1:16.70 1:16.40 1:16.42 1:16.30 1:16.40
    1:16.72 1:16.62 1:16.95 1:16.85 1:16.51 1:16.59 1:15.69        
  8 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR              19:46.83   19:27.99 SRM    
    1:12.64 1:19.18 1:18.81 1:18.46 1:18.72 1:17.98 1:18.47 1:18.65
    1:18.76 1:18.20 1:18.07 1:18.09 1:17.96 1:17.67 1:16.33        
  9 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR             18:41.83   19:30.40 SRM    
    1:12.10 1:16.44 1:18.62 1:18.85 1:18.91 1:05.81 1:11.27 1:20.80
    1:36.40 1:19.85 1:19.60 1:20.00 1:19.93 1:17.22 1:14.60        
 10 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR           19:14.06   19:30.70 SRM    
    1:13.63 1:18.26 1:18.30 1:17.81                 1:18.58 1:19.45
    1:19.65 1:19.14 1:17.82 1:08.62 1:28.45 1:20.46 1:16.29        
 11 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR             18:45.68   19:32.18 SRM    
    1:13.88 1:17.95 1:18.12 1:18.91 1:08.22 1:28.35 1:19.04 1:18.91
    1:17.55 1:11.21 1:24.97 1:18.92 1:19.76 1:19.85 1:16.54        
 12 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR             19:28.50   20:00.98        
    1:12.70 1:19.32 1:19.61 1:19.95 1:20.39 1:19.53 1:16.78 1:13.01
    1:13.18 1:13.16 1:13.53 1:13.99 1:13.05 2:13.24 1:19.54        
 13 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR              21:01.45   20:23.87        
    1:15.31 1:20.11 1:20.19 1:20.69 1:21.22 1:22.56 1:23.08 1:18.34
    1:16.26 1:16.63 1:16.16 1:16.54 1:15.93 1:14.12 2:06.73        
 14 Travers, Bridget    15 FLY-MR              20:15.33   20:57.58        
    1:12.37 1:19.46 1:19.75 1:21.75 1:23.62 1:24.55 1:26.26 1:26.28
    1:27.12 1:26.43 1:21.60 1:19.42 1:19.96 1:18.39 1:50.62        
 15 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR              21:39.37   21:06.83        
    1:18.14 1:24.88 1:25.31 1:26.15 1:25.10 1:16.10 1:16.29 1:16.19
    1:16.05 1:16.04 1:15.69 1:15.19 1:05.62 1:22.63 2:47.45        
 16 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR              19:56.74   21:15.68        
    1:16.90 1:23.50 1:25.73 1:26.58 1:26.39 1:27.09 1:26.53 1:19.48
    1:18.77 1:19.50 1:20.12 1:19.74 1:18.50   37.94 2:48.91        
 17 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR              21:18.45   22:21.61        
    1:20.06 1:29.30 1:30.75 1:29.83 1:26.13 1:18.02 1:19.08 1:19.58
    1:19.18 1:18.00 1:18.64 1:15.78 1:22.13 1:19.81 3:15.32        
 
Event 84  Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro: * 16:03.91  1976      B.Hackett, GSC                             
                15:47.49  OLYT
                16:03.49  NATL
                16:18.59  USOP
                16:41.69  NATB
                17:21.99  SECT
                17:31.09  LIOP
                17:46.09  ZONE
                18:59.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR             16:26.48   16:50.14 SECT   
    1:39.03                 1:19.62 1:13.52 1:07.27 1:07.69 1:07.90
    1:07.95 1:08.49 1:08.69 1:08.24 1:08.33 1:08.47 1:06.89        
  2 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR             18:10.00   17:53.46 SRM    
    1:07.73 1:12.36 1:12.04 1:11.92 1:11.38 1:11.27 1:12.55 1:11.78
    1:12.70 1:12.47 1:11.51 1:13.46 1:13.18 1:12.56 1:06.55        
  3 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR             18:00.18   17:56.21 SRM    
    1:06.89                 1:19.44 1:19.82 1:19.13 1:18.26 1:16.55
    1:12.21 1:12.18 1:11.77 1:12.98 1:13.48 1:12.55 1:09.20        
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR              18:08.26   18:01.54 SRM    
    1:44.80                 1:26.08 1:19.96 1:13.65 1:13.28 1:13.04
    1:13.36 1:13.20 1:11.57 1:14.79 1:13.01 1:12.97 1:07.16        
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR             19:09.65   18:02.40 SRM    
    1:08.46                 1:18.34 1:18.76 1:18.81 1:19.41 1:19.93
    1:17.95 1:13.76 1:12.99 1:12.05 1:12.93 1:08.36 1:13.42        
  6 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR              18:18.96   18:32.37 SRM    
    1:09.95                 1:24.10 1:24.02 1:25.41 1:15.98 1:15.86
    1:15.33 1:15.34 1:14.30 1:13.61 1:14.16 1:07.21 1:17.51        
  7 Amato, Nick Z       13 LIAC-MR             19:40.00   18:39.15 SRM    
    1:10.34 1:52.68 1:21.29 1:19.97 1:21.18 1:19.74 1:18.43 1:18.46
    1:11.77 1:22.92 1:09.87 1:24.19 1:08.17 1:20.14                
  8 Finnegan, Chris Z   12 LIAC-MR             19:40.00   18:39.25 SRM    
    1:10.63 1:15.46 1:15.65 1:15.78 1:15.27 1:15.02 1:15.44 1:15.39
    1:14.86 1:15.86 1:15.52 1:14.74 1:15.38 1:14.28 1:09.97        
  9 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR              19:58.89   18:55.62 SRM    
    1:11.65   36.48   42.26   24.41   54.22   12.83 1:06.79 1:07.65
    1:07.61   14.31 3:50.59 1:15.73 1:13.66 2:31.41 2:26.02        
 10 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR             19:40.00   18:58.43 SRM    
    1:11.63 1:15.70 1:16.39 1:17.06 1:15.67 1:16.10 1:16.11 1:15.54
    1:16.22 1:16.49 1:16.31 1:16.66 1:17.32 1:16.42 1:14.81        
 11 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR              19:42.34   19:16.08        
    1:10.74 1:16.04 1:18.04 1:18.53 1:17.27 1:17.13 1:18.09 1:18.02
    1:18.32 1:18.18 1:18.35 1:17.61 1:18.37 1:17.02 1:14.37        
 12 Finnerty, Mike Z    17 LIAC-MR             21:17.90   19:32.81        
    1:12.10   45.27   32.02   40.27   37.97   33.92   44.45   27.76
      50.85   21.38 4:52.21 2:25.81   17.24   55.54 4:16.02        
 13 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR              20:00.00   19:33.07        
    1:12.87   42.28   36.83   35.00   43.65   28.53   51.51   20.25
      58.83   13.33 4:49.69 2:24.21   24.79 2:01.30 3:10.00        
 14 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR             21:17.91   19:41.85        
    1:15.71   44.96   34.80   40.87   40.21   35.43   44.70   30.48
    4:47.80   11.63 3:41.83 1:17.18 1:15.31 1:14.82 1:26.12        
 15 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR              20:49.41   20:51.91        
    1:16.64   43.13   40.30   34.35   49.16   25.79   58.52   16.23
    5:01.83   22.23 1:24.26 1:24.08   33.10   51.27 5:31.02        
 16 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR              20:10.60   21:08.54        
    1:15.07   37.69   45.83   26.45   57.86   14.57 1:04.38   21.74
    1:01.38   13.10 4:15.99 2:50.36 1:13.31 1:12.92 4:37.89        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.