2003 Spring Kickoff
5/17/2003 to 5/18/2003

Event 1  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:44.39  ZONE
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR           2:52.40    2:52.49        
      36.68   44.83   47.53   43.45                                
  2 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           2:53.32    2:53.06        
      37.53   43.48   46.23   45.82                                
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:50.36    3:01.97        
      36.65   46.66   50.94   47.72                                
  5 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           3:04.02    3:06.53        
      40.07   46.63   50.53   49.30                                
  6 Stridh, Karina L    12 GYWD-CT              3:22.59    3:09.41        
      38.24   48.44   51.30   51.43                                
  7 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           3:12.14    3:11.10        
      39.71   48.94   52.33   50.12                                
  8 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:27.06        
      43.71   56.11   52.83   54.41                                
  9 Cuddy, Erin M       12 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:27.87        
      42.86   53.64   56.20   55.17                                
 10 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR               4:55.00    3:36.85        
      44.61   58.54   54.95   58.75                                
 -- Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR           3:15.97         DQ        
      39.93   52.02   53.79   55.22                                
 -- Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           3:19.62         DQ        
      40.46   51.80   55.03                                        
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  SRM
        2:44.39  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.89    2:33.19 SRM    
      34.28   39.15   41.00   38.76                                
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              2:47.70    2:44.28 ZONE   
      36.66   40.34   43.80   43.48                                
  3 Alejandro, Steffen  12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.23        
      37.70   43.75   45.76   45.02                                
  4 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           2:54.51    2:54.50        
      36.63   44.71   48.15   45.01                                
  5 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.68        
      38.98   46.45   45.76   44.49                                
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    2:55.96        
      40.38   46.54   44.99   44.05                                
  7 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               3:06.60    2:58.91        
      38.91   47.17   48.20   44.63                                
  8 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    3:00.96        
      39.64   46.86   47.38   47.08                                
  9 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR           2:54.25    3:05.22        
      40.35   47.54   47.82   49.51                                
 10 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:17.57        
      41.68   49.24   53.93   52.72                                
 11 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR           3:10.59    3:22.81        
      41.69   50.91   55.55   54.66                                
 -- Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      39.22   47.65   48.23   48.71                                
 -- Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      38.47   48.20   56.62   59.00                                
 
Event 3  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           1:21.84    1:22.87 ZONE   
      40.32   42.55                                                
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:26.20 ZONE   
      41.48   44.72                                                
  3 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR            1:22.20    1:26.47 ZONE   
      44.20   42.27                                                
  4 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:26.48 ZONE   
      42.55   43.93                                                
  5 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:29.00    1:27.72 JO     
      42.30   45.42                                                
  6 Cooke, Farrell E    10 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:29.83 JO     
      44.03   45.80                                                
  7 Lazare, Libby S     10 Badger-MR            1:33.60    1:30.52 JO     
      44.77   45.75                                                
  8 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:32.84    1:30.72 JO     
      43.10   47.62                                                
  9 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR              1:32.85    1:31.46 JO     
      42.97   48.49                                                
 10 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:33.58    1:31.50 JO     
      44.30   47.20                                                
 11 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           1:39.15    1:32.17 JO     
      43.38   48.79                                                
 12 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                1:33.60    1:32.88 JO     
      44.14   48.74                                                
 13 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR           1:36.19    1:33.08 JO     
      45.39   47.69                                                
 14 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              1:30.97    1:33.31 JO     
      44.01   49.30                                                
 15 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR            1:28.93    1:34.01 JO     
      47.07   46.94                                                
 16 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           1:32.12    1:34.12 JO     
      45.84   48.28                                                
 17 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:36.94    1:34.75 JO     
      46.61   48.14                                                
 18 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               1:43.14    1:35.11 JO     
 19 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.82    1:35.90 JO     
      46.39   49.51                                                
 20 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR            1:47.66    1:36.17 JO     
      46.44   49.73                                                
 21 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.53    1:36.23 JO     
      48.36   47.87                                                
 22 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            1:35.78    1:36.68 JO     
 23 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:34.66    1:36.90 JO     
      47.23   49.67                                                
 24 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:41.83    1:37.19 JO     
      48.99   48.20                                                
 25 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:41.66    1:37.68 JO     
      48.69   48.99                                                
 26 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:41.44    1:39.36 JO     
      49.59   49.77                                                
 27 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached-MR        1:40.41    1:39.65 JO     
      47.62   52.03                                                
 28 Gamaldi, Amanda A   10 CSC-MR               1:44.54    1:39.75 JO     
      46.85   52.90                                                
 29 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           1:39.34    1:40.81 JO     
      48.31   52.50                                                
 30 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            1:43.80    1:41.21 JO     
      48.63   52.58                                                
 31 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR              1:38.76    1:41.92 JO     
      50.02   51.90                                                
 32 Poleway, Monica J    8 Middies-MR           2:02.00    1:41.93 JO     
      49.94   51.99                                                
 33 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR              2:01.45    1:42.26 JO     
      48.92   53.34                                                
 34 Nieto, Amanda A      9 CSC-MR               1:46.95    1:42.67 JO     
      48.25   54.42                                                
 35 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:33.90    1:42.99 JO     
      48.73   54.26                                                
 36 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:43.85        
      50.22   53.63                                                
 37 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               1:51.22    1:44.00        
      50.21   53.79                                                
 38 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:42.89    1:44.17        
      50.92   53.25                                                
 39 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                1:48.18    1:44.50        
      50.98   53.52                                                
 40 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:01.96    1:44.59        
      52.39   52.20                                                
 41 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            1:50.54    1:44.64        
      48.32   56.32                                                
 42 Rubzin, Emily J      9 Middies-MR           1:45.11    1:46.07        
      49.90   56.17                                                
 43 Kruger, Eliza M      9 GYWD-CT              1:49.17    1:46.08        
 44 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              2:08.88    1:46.83        
      52.21   54.62                                                
 45 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR               1:59.48    1:47.11        
      51.36   55.75                                                
 46 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:52.69    1:47.64        
      52.73   54.91                                                
 47 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR              1:53.18    1:47.76        
      51.57   56.19                                                
 48 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR               2:08.47    1:48.17        
      50.44   57.73                                                
 49 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT              1:56.03    1:49.09        
      52.58   56.51                                                
 50 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:54.55    1:49.17        
      53.21   55.96                                                
 51 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:58.73    1:49.25        
      53.36   55.89                                                
 52 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR            1:57.01    1:50.04        
      52.11   57.93                                                
 53 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.85    1:51.92        
      53.18   58.74                                                
 54 Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    1:52.28        
      52.43   59.85                                                
 55 Jermain, Julie      10 GYWD-CT              1:55.00    1:52.35        
      55.65   56.70                                                
 56 Cohen, Olivia        8 GYWD-CT              2:05.00    1:53.61        
      53.82   59.79                                                
 57 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              2:09.69    1:54.30        
      56.36   57.94                                                
 58 Ubina, Marialena     8 GYWD-CT              2:18.90    1:54.91        
 59 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              2:02.49    1:58.90        
      59.81   59.09                                                
 60 Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR               2:11.25    1:59.43        
      57.23 1:02.20                                                
 61 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:58.31    2:00.28        
      57.91 1:02.37                                                
 62 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.79        
      54.04 1:06.75                                                
 63 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:01.33        
      56.48 1:04.85                                                
 64 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR               1:59.63    2:01.52        
      57.52 1:04.00                                                
 65 Murray, Maggie A    10 CSC-MR               1:59.31    2:02.22        
      56.89 1:05.33                                                
 66 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.85    2:03.50        
 67 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR              2:00.31    2:03.85        
      57.52 1:06.33                                                
 68 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.45    2:10.02        
      59.88 1:10.14                                                
 69 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:11.91        
    1:02.18 1:09.73                                                
 70 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR               2:48.50    2:15.69        
    1:06.01 1:09.68                                                
 71 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.50    2:16.12        
    1:03.59 1:12.53                                                
 72 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    2:16.63        
    1:02.80 1:13.83                                                
 73 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              2:10.54    2:17.13        
    1:09.21 1:07.92                                                
 74 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              2:19.42    2:18.76        
    1:04.92 1:13.84                                                
 75 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:19.00        
    1:05.51 1:13.49                                                
 76 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.17    2:20.15        
    1:06.59 1:13.56                                                
 77 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:21.94        
    1:05.40 1:16.54                                                
 77 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:21.94        
    1:05.80 1:16.14                                                
 79 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:24.18        
    1:03.76 1:20.42                                                
 80 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.43    2:24.30        
    1:06.63 1:17.67                                                
 81 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:26.03        
    1:07.09 1:18.94                                                
 82 Kerr, Kellie A       9 CSC-MR               2:39.35    2:26.96        
    1:07.52 1:19.44                                                
 83 Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.77    2:27.60        
    1:09.29 1:18.31                                                
 84 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.35    2:28.82        
    1:11.02 1:17.80                                                
 -- DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.61         DQ        
      44.74   46.26                                                
 -- Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR               2:22.50         DQ        
    1:00.58 1:07.37                                                
 -- Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:51.67 1:53.50                                                
 
Event 4  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:23.04 ZONE   
      40.13   42.91                                                
  2 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:29.17    1:27.89 JO     
      42.68   45.21                                                
  3 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.23 JO     
      42.70   46.53                                                
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:28.00    1:29.55 JO     
      43.68   45.87                                                
  5 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            1:30.37    1:30.10 JO     
      43.51   46.59                                                
  6 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:30.48 JO     
      43.48   47.00                                                
  7 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR            1:34.78    1:30.68 JO     
      43.33   47.35                                                
  8 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           1:38.13    1:31.37 JO     
      44.87   46.50                                                
  9 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              1:32.12    1:31.56 JO     
      44.96   46.60                                                
 10 Balter, Jack M      10 Badger-MR            1:39.63    1:32.07 JO     
      45.55   46.52                                                
 11 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:38.76    1:32.15 JO     
      45.50   46.65                                                
 12 Degrazia, Michael    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:32.59 JO     
 13 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.48    1:32.75 JO     
      44.67   48.08                                                
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR            1:36.70    1:34.90 JO     
      46.85   48.05                                                
 15 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:35.40    1:34.92 JO     
      44.93   49.99                                                
 16 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:44.12    1:36.89 JO     
      48.84   48.05                                                
 17 Cooper, Alexander   10 Badger-MR            1:41.49    1:36.90 JO     
      48.44   48.46                                                
 18 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.10    1:38.35 JO     
      46.01   52.34                                                
 19 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.25 JO     
      47.24   52.01                                                
 20 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.47    1:40.02 JO     
      47.55   52.47                                                
 21 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               1:44.77    1:40.77 JO     
      50.41   50.36                                                
 22 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR           1:45.18    1:42.64 JO     
      47.73   54.91                                                
 23 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR               1:47.43    1:42.98 JO     
      49.76   53.22                                                
 24 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            2:01.22    1:43.83        
      51.21   52.62                                                
 25 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                1:58.15    1:44.42        
      51.17   53.25                                                
 26 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:45.90        
      49.58   56.32                                                
 27 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:47.54        
 28 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:56.90    1:47.64        
      49.35   58.29                                                
 29 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:56.59    1:48.08        
      46.41 1:01.67                                                
 30 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:54.24    1:48.80        
      52.08   56.72                                                
 31 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    1:49.06        
      53.16   55.90                                                
 32 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.23    1:51.28        
 33 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.48    1:51.67        
 34 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              2:05.19    1:52.67        
      53.40   59.27                                                
 35 Derby, Jonathan M    8 LIAC-MR              2:04.12    1:53.47        
      53.66   59.81                                                
 36 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37    1:54.67        
      55.61   59.06                                                
 37 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.17    1:56.20        
 38 Dessy, Andrew        8 GYWD-CT              2:00.00    1:57.88        
      57.65 1:00.23                                                
 39 Ajemian, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              2:08.81    1:59.52        
      52.55 1:06.97                                                
 40 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:00.10        
      55.15 1:04.95                                                
 41 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.28    2:01.50        
      55.70 1:05.80                                                
 42 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              2:05.74    2:03.02        
      56.47 1:06.55                                                
 43 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              2:07.53    2:04.12        
    1:00.89 1:03.23                                                
 44 Tarry, Preston M    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.46        
 45 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:08.00        
    1:01.40 1:06.60                                                
 46 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              2:05.31    2:09.04        
      58.69 1:10.35                                                
 47 Harkin, Sean W      10 TVSC-MR              2:18.26    2:11.89        
 48 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:12.42        
    1:05.39 1:07.03                                                
 49 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.82    2:17.12        
    1:07.45 1:09.67                                                
 50 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:18.32        
    1:04.15 1:14.17                                                
 51 Conway, James C      8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:18.69        
    1:07.60 1:11.09                                                
 52 Jordan, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              2:10.45    2:19.09        
    1:05.88 1:13.21                                                
 53 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.99    2:40.41        
    1:19.67 1:20.74                                                
 -- Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.48         DQ        
    1:20.13 1:19.05                                                
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:04.41 1:12.05                                                
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
    1:07.61 1:19.72                                                
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                35.00      35.56 ZONE   
  2 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR             37.00      36.02 JO     
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR                 36.34      36.21 JO     
  4 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.73      36.39 JO     
  5 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 40.69      36.49 JO     
  6 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 35.74      36.58 JO     
  7 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR             35.46      36.60 JO     
  8 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR             36.91      36.67 JO     
  9 Barnum, Chrissy E   12 GYWD-CT                37.26      36.74 JO     
 10 Stridh, Karina L    12 GYWD-CT                35.78      37.68 JO     
 11 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR                38.33      37.81 JO     
 12 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR                 41.42      37.88 JO     
 13 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 38.25      38.08 JO     
 14 Moursi, Sara A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      38.14 JO     
 15 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR             38.27      38.16 JO     
 16 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 39.18      38.35 JO     
 17 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      38.41 JO     
 18 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 41.38      38.49 JO     
 19 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR                 37.33      38.53 JO     
 20 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR             39.05      38.73 JO     
 20 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR             37.99      38.73 JO     
 22 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR                39.14      38.79 JO     
 23 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR                37.32      38.84 JO     
 24 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                41.61      38.95 JO     
 25 Espinal, Amanda Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.87      39.33        
 26 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                39.51      39.36        
 27 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             40.44      39.44        
 28 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR                40.76      39.53        
 29 Daly, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                42.62      39.56        
 30 Dennis, Maya Y      11 NFS-MR                 38.84      39.57        
 31 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  40.00      39.65        
 32 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT                38.90      39.85        
 33 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.80      39.87        
 34 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                41.10      39.91        
 35 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR                 41.31      40.40        
 36 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             41.44      40.42        
 37 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                46.85      40.48        
 38 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.30      40.68        
 39 Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR              43.22      40.91        
 40 Smith, Ashley       11 LIAC-MR                42.62      41.16        
 41 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 42.48      41.23        
 42 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 41.90      41.30        
 43 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.57      41.58        
 44 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                40.91      41.63        
 45 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR                 39.62      41.66        
 46 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                44.48      41.70        
 47 Pamlayne, Stacey A  11 CSC-MR                 42.99      41.79        
 48 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 42.41      41.88        
 49 Blom, Danielle      11 HAA-MR                 42.71      41.90        
 50 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT                42.29      41.92        
 51 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR             44.95      42.23        
 52 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR                 42.25      42.32        
 53 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              46.83      42.44        
 54 Einsidler, Lisa Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.41      42.47        
 55 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR                 42.64      42.60        
 56 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR             41.79      42.62        
 57 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR             42.95      42.71        
 58 Wachter, Dana L     12 TVSC-MR                42.38      42.85        
 59 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             41.16      42.86        
 60 Garambone, Nina C   11 TVSC-MR                44.03      43.01        
 61 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR             41.66      43.05        
 62 Cuddy, Erin M       12 Middies-MR             41.21      43.10        
 63 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR                 43.58      43.17        
 64 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      43.26        
 65 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR                 44.57      43.27        
 66 Logan, Colleen Z    12 LIAC-MR                54.24      43.40        
 67 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      43.54        
 68 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR                41.65      43.55        
 69 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 44.69      43.56        
 70 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 43.67      43.59        
 71 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                49.21      43.61        
 72 Nieto, Jessica N    12 CSC-MR                 43.23      43.70        
 73 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                44.82      43.85        
 74 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                51.01      43.97        
 75 Kahn, Alyssa N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      44.00        
 76 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 46.51      44.07        
 77 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      44.26        
 78 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                46.97      44.28        
 79 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.61      44.37        
 80 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.93      44.45        
 81 Woodford, Katherin  12 TVSC-MR                45.09      44.53        
 82 Steinzor, Cazzie E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.66      44.63        
 83 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 46.62      44.78        
 84 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                47.33      44.89        
 85 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR                 48.26      45.12        
 86 Raimonde, Olivia L  11 LIAC-MR                45.13      45.19        
 87 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR              43.26      45.32        
 88 Barone, Suzanne M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.93      45.33        
 89 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.45        
 90 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.14      45.50        
 91 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 47.87      45.71        
 92 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR                 47.19      46.19        
 93 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR                 46.24      46.20        
 94 Scheriff, Kristen   11 CSC-MR                 47.14      46.47        
 95 Fallon, Kelly J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      46.99        
 96 Feil, Amanda A      12 CSC-MR                 48.90      47.01        
 97 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.89      47.32        
 98 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 47.42      47.48        
 99 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                52.98      47.74        
100 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                50.87      47.82        
101 Monaco, Jessica A   12 CSC-MR                 51.29      47.88        
102 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR                49.69      48.04        
103 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                51.03      48.27        
104 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR             49.57      48.62        
105 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR                 52.91      48.68        
106 Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                48.01      48.72        
107 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 50.37      48.83        
108 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              48.99      48.93        
109 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR                 43.85      49.99        
110 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                59.16      50.10        
111 Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR                 53.84      50.40        
112 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR                 54.82      50.49        
113 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 57.79      50.50        
114 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR                 47.90      51.15        
115 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                57.45      51.62        
116 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR                55.49      51.78        
117 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.45      51.98        
118 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR                53.68      52.04        
119 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR                 45.14      52.86        
120 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                54.76      53.01        
121 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR                58.20      53.12        
122 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                55.14      54.74        
123 Rainis, Rebecca M   11 CSC-MR               1:01.50      58.73        
124 Garcia, Krystal M   12 NFS-MR               1:02.26      59.90        
125 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               1:03.16    1:00.34        
126 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:06.72        
 -- Reddington, Alysha  11 LIAC-MR                53.48         DQ        
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                36.71      33.69 ZONE   
  2 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR                35.50      34.22 ZONE   
  3 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                36.51      34.84 ZONE   
  4 Nell-Colon, Claren  12 HS-MR                  39.23      35.14 ZONE   
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                37.58      35.74 ZONE   
  6 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR                36.70      35.82 ZONE   
  7 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                37.43      36.75 JO     
  8 Dwyer, Sean P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39      36.97 JO     
  9 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR             37.19      37.30 JO     
 10 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             38.26      37.58 JO     
 11 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR             39.54      37.67 JO     
 12 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR                39.27      38.17 JO     
 13 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR                 39.29      38.24 JO     
 14 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.61      38.27 JO     
 15 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                39.97      38.57 JO     
 16 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             40.55      38.59 JO     
 17 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR             38.56      38.91 JO     
 18 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.26 JO     
 19 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR             39.77      39.36 JO     
 20 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR             39.53      39.60 JO     
 20 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR             39.04      39.60 JO     
 22 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR                 39.70      39.93 JO     
 23 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR             42.22      40.11        
 24 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR                46.12      40.50        
 25 Aknovk, Daniel S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.02      40.73        
 26 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR             42.91      40.95        
 26 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR                43.36      40.95        
 28 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             41.95      41.06        
 29 Jung, Brian         11 Middies-MR             40.95      41.12        
 30 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53      41.14        
 31 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 41.38      41.40        
 32 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.41        
 33 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             41.31      41.71        
 34 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             43.55      41.89        
 35 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 43.54      42.01        
 36 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                42.00      42.06        
 37 Selinger, Joseph S  11 TVSC-MR                44.00      42.45        
 38 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 44.49      42.46        
 39 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              43.46      42.53        
 40 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  40.90      42.84        
 41 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                44.93      43.49        
 42 Wu, Kevin           11 FLY-MR                 49.47      43.59        
 43 Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      43.66        
 44 Crafa, James        12 LIAC-MR                43.58      44.32        
 45 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                51.28      44.46        
 46 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR                46.77      44.48        
 47 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                44.55      44.58        
 48 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR              46.03      45.25        
 49 Strassberg, Gary R  11 Badger-MR              44.21      45.98        
 49 Bass, Brandon M     12 NFS-MR                 44.32      45.98        
 51 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                48.38      46.06        
 52 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT                49.23      46.43        
 53 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR             43.04      46.51        
 54 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 47.50      47.02        
 55 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 50.11      47.24        
 56 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 49.89      47.78        
 57 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                51.86      49.02        
 58 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              57.23      49.50        
 59 Hart, Bryan J       11 NFS-MR                 56.30      50.45        
 60 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR                54.01      51.00        
 61 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR                 53.30      51.91        
 62 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             50.75      52.05        
 63 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      52.63        
 64 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR              59.97      53.04        
 65 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR              1:01.49      54.40        
 66 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      55.62        
 
Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR               1:14.91    1:10.74 ZONE   
      34.57   36.17                                                
  2 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           1:13.13    1:11.28 ZONE   
      34.14   37.14                                                
  3 Cooke, Farrell E    10 Badger-MR            1:16.04    1:13.60 ZONE   
      34.54   39.06                                                
  4 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:15.53 JO     
      36.69   38.84                                                
  5 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:20.37    1:16.32 JO     
      37.33   38.99                                                
  6 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR           1:17.97    1:16.64 JO     
      36.58   40.06                                                
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:17.09 JO     
      35.96   41.13                                                
  8 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            1:17.34    1:17.12 JO     
  9 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           1:18.68    1:17.35 JO     
      36.41   40.94                                                
 10 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:20.01    1:18.37 JO     
      36.08   42.29                                                
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:18.54 JO     
      38.91   39.63                                                
 12 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR            1:16.81    1:18.81 JO     
      38.60   40.21                                                
 13 Lazare, Libby S     10 Badger-MR            1:20.38    1:20.49 JO     
      38.70   41.79                                                
 14 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:20.67 JO     
      39.06   41.61                                                
 15 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR              1:23.61    1:21.04 JO     
      38.00   43.04                                                
 16 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR               1:25.72    1:21.51 JO     
      40.02   41.49                                                
 17 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               1:37.20    1:21.84 JO     
      39.89   41.95                                                
 18 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:23.54    1:22.41 JO     
      39.60   42.81                                                
 19 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR              1:22.57    1:22.48 JO     
      39.36   43.12                                                
 20 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:22.70 JO     
      39.31   43.39                                                
 21 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR            1:23.03    1:23.83 JO     
      41.59   42.24                                                
 22 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:22.54    1:24.02 JO     
      40.27   43.75                                                
 23 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               1:24.13    1:24.09 JO     
      39.81   44.28                                                
 24 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              1:24.06    1:24.56 JO     
      39.96   44.60                                                
 25 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                1:19.93    1:25.21 JO     
      38.46   46.75                                                
 26 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:28.98    1:25.49 JO     
      40.53   44.96                                                
 27 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:26.98    1:25.62 JO     
      42.22   43.40                                                
 28 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:28.39    1:25.70 JO     
      42.31   43.39                                                
 29 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR               1:29.49    1:25.83 JO     
      39.77   46.06                                                
 30 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:22.09    1:26.51 JO     
      40.64   45.87                                                
 31 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached-MR        1:27.74    1:26.96 JO     
      40.88   46.08                                                
 32 MU, Isabella Z       9 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:27.05 JO     
      41.17   45.88                                                
 33 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           1:27.84    1:27.34 JO     
      42.06   45.28                                                
 34 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR               1:34.70    1:27.39 JO     
      41.30   46.09                                                
 35 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:27.64 JO     
      41.99   45.65                                                
 36 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:27.71 JO     
      40.39   47.32                                                
 37 Anastasio, Elaina   10 HS-MR                1:36.22    1:27.75 JO     
      40.79   46.96                                                
 38 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR            1:34.33    1:28.05        
      40.54   47.51                                                
 39 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:26.80    1:28.06        
      41.39   46.67                                                
 40 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR               1:32.16    1:28.87        
      41.34   47.53                                                
 41 Rubzin, Emily J      9 Middies-MR           1:27.24    1:29.08        
      42.81   46.27                                                
 42 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:30.31        
      40.66   49.65                                                
 43 Nieto, Amanda A      9 CSC-MR               1:33.98    1:30.51        
      41.98   48.53                                                
 44 Gamaldi, Amanda A   10 CSC-MR               1:33.51    1:31.03        
      43.25   47.78                                                
 45 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:31.21    1:31.48        
      44.32   47.16                                                
 46 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            1:30.06    1:31.49        
      43.65   47.84                                                
 47 Fufidio, Andrea L    9 Badger-MR            1:31.25    1:32.03        
      42.08   49.95                                                
 48 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR               1:33.25    1:32.16        
      43.69   48.47                                                
 49 Poleway, Monica J    8 Middies-MR           1:40.21    1:32.53        
      43.50   49.03                                                
 50 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR              1:28.95    1:33.44        
      43.90   49.54                                                
 51 Jermain, Julie      10 GYWD-CT              1:40.35    1:33.51        
      44.61   48.90                                                
 52 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:41.50    1:34.09        
      45.90   48.19                                                
 53 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.12    1:34.38        
      43.08   51.30                                                
 54 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:42.46    1:34.91        
      45.18   49.73                                                
 55 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:35.20        
      46.27   48.93                                                
 56 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR            1:34.50    1:35.30        
      43.86   51.44                                                
 57 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:35.62        
      46.17   49.45                                                
 58 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:36.26    1:35.76        
      44.12   51.64                                                
 59 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.83    1:37.54        
      45.44   52.10                                                
 60 Kruger, Eliza M      9 GYWD-CT              1:35.59    1:37.66        
      44.93   52.73                                                
 61 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:38.42    1:38.63        
      46.59   52.04                                                
 62 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.70    1:39.25        
      45.47   53.78                                                
 63 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.64    1:39.69        
      46.88   52.81                                                
 64 Murray, Maggie A    10 CSC-MR               1:41.26    1:39.74        
      47.23   52.51                                                
 65 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR               1:42.22    1:40.66        
      47.26   53.40                                                
 66 Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR              1:46.18    1:40.68        
      46.70   53.98                                                
 67 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.94    1:40.95        
      46.83   54.12                                                
 68 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.23    1:41.73        
      47.58   54.15                                                
 69 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR               1:44.55    1:42.01        
      47.65   54.36                                                
 70 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.14    1:42.63        
      48.51   54.12                                                
 71 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:39.44    1:44.49        
      47.64   56.85                                                
 72 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:56.02    1:45.03        
      48.88   56.15                                                
 73 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT              1:38.04    1:46.94        
      49.65   57.29                                                
 74 Cohen, Olivia        8 GYWD-CT              1:48.13    1:47.81        
      49.70   58.11                                                
 75 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               1:49.70    1:47.91        
      49.96   57.95                                                
 76 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:49.25        
      48.12 1:01.13                                                
 77 Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR               1:58.91    1:50.59        
      48.65 1:01.94                                                
 78 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.36    1:51.64        
      52.85   58.79                                                
 79 Bennia, Ashley R     8 N-NFS-NJ             2:05.00    1:51.90        
      49.66 1:02.24                                                
 80 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.04    1:52.74        
      51.02 1:01.72                                                
 81 Murphy, Skylar       9 GYWD-CT              2:07.96    1:53.05        
      50.38 1:02.67                                                
 82 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:50.18    1:53.27        
      51.76 1:01.51                                                
 83 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:42.78    1:53.85        
      49.95 1:03.90                                                
 84 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR              1:57.22    1:54.57        
      52.51 1:02.06                                                
 85 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.53    1:55.45        
      52.14 1:03.31                                                
 86 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               1:49.95    1:56.27        
      51.24 1:05.03                                                
 87 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               2:11.17    1:56.94        
      57.18   59.76                                                
 88 Kerr, Kellie A       9 CSC-MR               2:02.90    1:58.36        
      53.42 1:04.94                                                
 89 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR               2:18.59    1:59.97        
 90 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              2:04.62    2:00.16        
      56.81 1:03.35                                                
 91 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.48    2:01.54        
      57.53 1:04.01                                                
 92 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              2:03.03    2:01.58        
      52.78 1:08.80                                                
 93 Hughes, Alison M     9 CSC-MR               2:06.52    2:06.10        
      51.03 1:15.07                                                
 94 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              2:11.21    2:06.77        
      59.08 1:07.69                                                
 95 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:11.84    2:08.81        
 96 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            2:02.02    2:12.85        
    1:04.26 1:08.59                                                
 97 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.61    2:14.17        
      59.89 1:14.28                                                
 98 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.03    2:16.82        
    1:04.09 1:12.73                                                
 99 Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.07    2:19.28        
    1:04.05 1:15.23                                                
100 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:20.16        
    1:04.10 1:16.06                                                
101 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:28.57        
    1:04.46 1:24.11                                                
102 Corrigan, Maggie     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:28.74        
    1:13.73 1:15.01                                                
103 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.63    2:31.67        
    1:05.22 1:26.45                                                
104 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.80    2:49.29        
    1:16.62 1:32.67                                                
105 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR               2:03.00    2:53.82        
      50.90 2:02.92                                                
106 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               3:00.00    3:51.06        
    1:48.81 2:02.25                                                
 
Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.30    1:12.17 ZONE   
      34.42   37.75                                                
  2 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:18.33    1:14.47 ZONE   
      35.24   39.23                                                
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:14.56    1:15.87 JO     
      36.30   39.57                                                
  4 Lohrer, Jesse T     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.82    1:16.24 JO     
      36.36   39.88                                                
  5 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:19.92    1:17.48 JO     
      38.00   39.48                                                
  6 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:19.37    1:18.77 JO     
      37.50   41.27                                                
  7 Degrazia, Michael    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.56    1:19.19 JO     
      37.98   41.21                                                
  8 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:30.63    1:19.37 JO     
      38.64   40.73                                                
  9 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            1:19.19    1:19.88 JO     
      38.53   41.35                                                
 10 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:18.63    1:20.18 JO     
      36.71   43.47                                                
 11 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              1:19.52    1:20.71 JO     
      38.48   42.23                                                
 12 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:22.21 JO     
      39.04   43.17                                                
 13 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.62    1:22.33 JO     
      39.64   42.69                                                
 14 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:21.51    1:23.59 JO     
      39.48   44.11                                                
 15 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               1:23.20    1:23.81 JO     
      40.23   43.58                                                
 16 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR            1:25.32    1:23.98 JO     
      40.35   43.63                                                
 17 Cooper, Alexander   10 Badger-MR            1:24.56    1:24.58 JO     
      40.70   43.88                                                
 18 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:24.81 JO     
      39.77   45.04                                                
 19 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:25.11 JO     
      39.46   45.65                                                
 20 Alexandrov, Michae  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.91    1:25.43 JO     
      40.92   44.51                                                
 21 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:33.20    1:25.56 JO     
      41.85   43.71                                                
 22 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:35.47    1:25.71 JO     
      40.92   44.79                                                
 23 Ferrara, Ian A      10 Badger-MR            1:24.47    1:25.73 JO     
      38.56   47.17                                                
 24 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR            1:26.43    1:26.64 JO     
      41.82   44.82                                                
 25 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.64    1:27.06 JO     
      41.36   45.70                                                
 26 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               1:28.93    1:27.38 JO     
      40.84   46.54                                                
 27 Balter, Jack M      10 Badger-MR            1:30.60    1:27.60 JO     
      42.43   45.17                                                
 28 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           1:25.48    1:27.90 JO     
      41.52   46.38                                                
 29 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:28.37    1:28.90        
      41.73   47.17                                                
 30 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.19    1:31.15        
      42.54   48.61                                                
 31 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR               1:32.43    1:33.94        
      43.57   50.37                                                
 32 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.12    1:34.48        
      43.70   50.78                                                
 33 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:35.09        
      45.00   50.09                                                
 34 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:45.48    1:35.24        
 35 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR           1:33.40    1:36.42        
      43.95   52.47                                                
 36 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.62    1:37.94        
      45.76   52.18                                                
 37 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               1:35.71    1:38.73        
      47.82   50.91                                                
 38 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:38.57    1:39.71        
      44.96   54.75                                                
 39 Tarry, Preston M    10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.06        
      47.16   52.90                                                
 40 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            1:44.21    1:40.79        
 41 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                1:48.88    1:41.31        
      45.06   56.25                                                
 42 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:41.78        
      47.26   54.52                                                
 43 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR               1:42.56    1:43.06        
 44 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:43.17        
      45.89   57.28                                                
 45 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:57.38    1:43.41        
      49.15   54.26                                                
 46 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.99    1:43.82        
      45.63   58.19                                                
 47 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            1:43.20    1:46.04        
      47.25   58.79                                                
 48 Dessy, Andrew        8 GYWD-CT              1:45.76    1:46.56        
      50.73   55.83                                                
 49 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.58    1:46.63        
 50 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:41.46    1:46.84        
      49.59   57.25                                                
 51 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.51    1:47.01        
      50.36   56.65                                                
 52 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT              1:51.67    1:48.71        
      50.38   58.33                                                
 53 Jordan, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              2:39.85    1:49.84        
      51.61   58.23                                                
 54 Harkin, Sean W      10 TVSC-MR              1:48.36    1:49.98        
      49.76 1:00.22                                                
 55 Nowotny, Tyler J    10 Sachem-MR            1:51.01    1:52.18        
      49.52 1:02.66                                                
 56 Ajemian, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:56.13    1:52.31        
      50.46 1:01.85                                                
 57 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.46    1:53.52        
      52.85 1:00.67                                                
 58 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:54.11        
      51.41 1:02.70                                                
 59 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               2:02.38    1:54.77        
      54.75 1:00.02                                                
 60 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.40    1:55.26        
      55.43   59.83                                                
 61 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.38    1:55.97        
      51.05 1:04.92                                                
 62 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR               2:17.20    1:57.53        
      54.59 1:02.94                                                
 63 Derby, Jonathan M    8 LIAC-MR              2:06.39    1:57.83        
      54.28 1:03.55                                                
 64 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              2:06.83    1:58.17        
      53.44 1:04.73                                                
 65 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:02.99        
      53.66 1:09.33                                                
 66 Conway, James C      8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:04.42        
      57.29 1:07.13                                                
 67 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.08    2:13.29        
    1:00.78 1:12.51                                                
 67 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.97    2:13.29        
    1:03.72 1:09.57                                                
 69 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.48    2:20.14        
      54.79 1:25.35                                                
 70 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.91    2:21.04        
    1:02.69 1:18.35                                                
 71 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.01    2:44.12        
    1:19.37 1:24.75                                                
 
Event 9  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.59  SECT
          28.69  LIOP
          30.59  ZONE
          30.99  SRM
          33.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR                41.49      30.42 ZONE   
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 30.37      30.45 ZONE   
  3 Stridh, Karina L    12 GYWD-CT                32.17      30.65 SRM    
  4 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR                 35.54      30.68 SRM    
  5 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR             32.28      30.75 SRM    
  6 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 31.30      30.85 SRM    
  7 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.82      30.96 SRM    
  8 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR                31.21      30.97 SRM    
  9 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR                31.77      31.01 JO     
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                31.19      31.14 JO     
 11 Barnum, Chrissy E   12 GYWD-CT                32.09      31.33 JO     
 12 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.38 JO     
 13 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR                 31.81      31.52 JO     
 14 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR                31.46      31.70 JO     
 15 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 33.11      31.78 JO     
 16 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR                34.66      31.96 JO     
 17 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR             32.07      32.34 JO     
 18 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR             33.50      32.39 JO     
 19 Moursi, Sara A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      32.48 JO     
 20 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             32.93      32.63 JO     
 21 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                32.82      32.79 JO     
 22 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.44      32.97 JO     
 23 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR             33.10      32.98 JO     
 24 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  33.40      33.02 JO     
 25 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR                 34.64      33.07 JO     
 25 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 34.61      33.07 JO     
 27 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR             33.81      33.09 JO     
 28 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR                 31.91      33.10 JO     
 29 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.27      33.11 JO     
 30 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR             34.56      33.17 JO     
 31 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR             35.66      33.34 JO     
 32 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR             34.58      33.47 JO     
 33 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 32.92      33.49 JO     
 34 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR                 38.04      33.56        
 35 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR                 34.68      33.62        
 36 Dennis, Maya Y      11 NFS-MR                 31.94      33.72        
 37 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                34.96      33.74        
 38 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR                32.87      33.79        
 38 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 36.38      33.79        
 40 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                33.49      33.89        
 41 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT                34.77      33.95        
 42 Smith, Ashley       11 LIAC-MR                36.34      34.09        
 43 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR                 34.94      34.27        
 44 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 33.21      34.33        
 45 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR                 36.25      34.48        
 46 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             35.17      34.55        
 47 Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR              35.31      34.59        
 48 Espinal, Amanda Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      34.62        
 49 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR                 34.08      34.66        
 50 Blom, Danielle      11 HAA-MR                 34.78      34.68        
 50 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR                36.92      34.68        
 52 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      34.73        
 53 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR                 36.25      34.79        
 54 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             36.00      34.87        
 55 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT                34.32      34.99        
 56 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 37.11      35.02        
 57 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             35.36      35.03        
 58 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                35.91      35.17        
 59 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      35.26        
 60 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR                 32.89      35.32        
 61 Wachter, Dana L     12 TVSC-MR                36.04      35.35        
 62 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR                 36.11      35.37        
 63 Nieto, Jessica N    12 CSC-MR                 35.81      35.48        
 64 Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR             36.17      35.64        
 65 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      35.82        
 65 Cuddy, Erin M       12 Middies-MR             35.13      35.82        
 67 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 37.18      35.87        
 68 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      35.93        
 69 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR                34.91      35.94        
 70 Einsidler, Lisa Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      36.00        
 71 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.54      36.02        
 72 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                38.75      36.06        
 73 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      36.22        
 74 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 36.89      36.23        
 75 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 37.04      36.25        
 76 Garambone, Nina C   11 TVSC-MR                36.95      36.40        
 77 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR             36.14      36.50        
 78 Barone, Suzanne M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      36.53        
 79 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 40.55      36.58        
 80 Pamlayne, Stacey A  11 CSC-MR                 36.57      36.62        
 80 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR                 36.48      36.62        
 82 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                38.44      36.73        
 83 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                40.05      36.82        
 84 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR                 36.51      36.99        
 85 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              37.39      37.38        
 85 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      37.38        
 87 Woodford, Katherin  12 TVSC-MR                36.67      37.58        
 88 Kahn, Alyssa N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.43      37.64        
 89 Steinzor, Cazzie E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.35      37.65        
 90 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR             37.58      37.86        
 91 Raimonde, Olivia L  11 LIAC-MR                38.61      37.91        
 92 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                38.03      38.09        
 93 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                41.67      38.10        
 93 Logan, Colleen Z    12 LIAC-MR                39.33      38.10        
 95 Corea, Alexa        11 LIAC-MR                41.56      38.11        
 96 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR              37.52      38.12        
 97 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 38.73      38.13        
 98 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.09      38.23        
 99 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR                38.88      38.36        
100 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      38.37        
101 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR                 40.77      39.08        
102 Fallon, Kelly J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.77      39.19        
103 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              38.61      39.32        
104 Feil, Amanda A      12 CSC-MR                 37.99      39.34        
105 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR                 37.66      39.35        
106 Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                38.53      39.37        
107 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR                 39.22      39.45        
108 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                45.12      39.52        
109 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                39.99      39.69        
110 Capustin, Kimberly  11 TVSC-MR                42.32      39.70        
111 Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR                 41.27      39.88        
112 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 41.12      40.19        
113 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 39.54      40.38        
114 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                40.03      40.47        
115 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR                 41.08      40.64        
116 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                43.72      40.92        
117 Scheriff, Kristen   11 CSC-MR                 42.08      41.84        
118 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                50.02      42.08        
119 Monaco, Jessica A   12 CSC-MR                 45.99      42.34        
120 Garcia, Krystal M   12 NFS-MR                 43.45      42.59        
121 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR                 43.58      42.66        
122 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR             42.58      42.84        
123 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR                46.67      43.30        
124 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 42.82      44.57        
125 Reddington, Alysha  11 LIAC-MR                45.36      44.62        
126 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.67      45.11        
127 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                43.70      45.45        
128 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR                47.87      45.66        
129 Rainis, Rebecca M   11 CSC-MR                 50.23      45.90        
130 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR                47.93      46.53        
131 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                45.79      46.59        
132 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                46.91      47.74        
133 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR                 52.45      48.09        
134 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.77    1:00.64        
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.59  SECT
          25.89  LIOP
          27.49  SRM
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 31.92      29.55 ZONE   
  2 Nell-Colon, Claren  12 HS-MR                  32.24      29.66 ZONE   
  3 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR                31.16      30.05 ZONE   
  4 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                32.54      30.15 ZONE   
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                31.19      30.26 ZONE   
  6 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR             31.58      30.62 JO     
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR                30.76      30.76 JO     
  8 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR             31.37      30.90 JO     
  9 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR                 32.32      31.05 JO     
 10 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                32.34      31.21 JO     
 11 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                33.44      31.51 JO     
 12 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.65      31.53 JO     
 13 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR                32.37      31.88 JO     
 14 Bembridge, Jordan   12 NFS-MR                 32.87      32.22 JO     
 15 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR             33.24      32.31 JO     
 16 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                32.68      32.36 JO     
 17 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             32.61      32.38 JO     
 18 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR             32.70      32.44 JO     
 19 Dwyer, Sean P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.57      32.65 JO     
 20 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 33.57      32.81 JO     
 21 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                33.52      32.83 JO     
 22 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR             33.65      33.12        
 23 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      33.40        
 24 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR             33.97      33.42        
 25 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR                 33.59      33.45        
 26 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR             34.67      33.46        
 27 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                33.62      33.49        
 28 Aknovk, Daniel S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.67      33.50        
 29 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             33.49      33.54        
 30 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR                 33.20      33.95        
 30 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR                 33.13      33.95        
 32 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR             35.25      34.11        
 33 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR                34.41      34.28        
 34 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.48        
 35 Wu, Kevin           11 FLY-MR                 38.70      34.50        
 36 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              35.30      34.66        
 37 Nieto, Brian T      12 CSC-MR                 34.25      35.18        
 38 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR                37.69      35.33        
 39 Jung, Brian         11 Middies-MR             35.93      35.39        
 40 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             36.82      35.42        
 41 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             36.04      35.52        
 41 Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      35.52        
 43 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             36.12      35.78        
 44 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR                38.12      35.95        
 45 Selinger, Joseph S  11 TVSC-MR                35.95      35.99        
 46 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR                 34.62      36.19        
 47 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.22        
 48 Hart, Bryan J       11 NFS-MR                 35.69      36.33        
 49 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                40.82      36.51        
 50 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 37.00      36.54        
 51 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                37.39      36.82        
 52 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             40.89      37.16        
 53 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 39.96      37.45        
 54 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR              37.72      37.84        
 55 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 41.49      38.25        
 56 Strassberg, Gary R  11 Badger-MR              37.64      38.34        
 57 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR                 38.80      38.37        
 58 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                40.00      38.46        
 59 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 41.56      38.76        
 59 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              42.19      38.76        
 61 Bass, Brandon M     12 NFS-MR                 37.31      39.34        
 62 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 40.23      39.87        
 63 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT                40.58      39.97        
 64 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR             38.75      41.03        
 65 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR                42.68      41.73        
 66 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.57      43.03        
 67 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR                46.95      43.44        
 68 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.16      45.31        
 69 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR              45.00      50.31        
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:33.72 ZONE   
      43.67   50.05                                                
  2 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           1:38.78    1:36.03 ZONE   
      45.61   50.42                                                
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.94    1:38.11 ZONE   
      47.58   50.53                                                
  4 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            1:50.45    1:39.38 JO     
      47.90   51.48                                                
  5 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:40.29 JO     
      47.91   52.38                                                
  6 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           1:39.26    1:41.20 JO     
      47.75   53.45                                                
  7 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR               1:41.04    1:41.46 JO     
      47.69   53.77                                                
  8 Salerno, Danielle   10 Unattached-MR        1:41.89    1:42.80 JO     
      49.60   53.20                                                
  9 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           1:44.49    1:43.05 JO     
      48.56   54.49                                                
 10 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR               1:43.29    1:43.59 JO     
      49.51   54.08                                                
 11 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:46.74    1:45.65 JO     
      50.56   55.09                                                
 12 MU, Isabella Z       9 LIAC-MR              1:51.41    1:46.74 JO     
      52.06   54.68                                                
 13 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR           1:49.06    1:47.99 JO     
      52.56   55.43                                                
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.05    1:48.27 JO     
      53.08   55.19                                                
 15 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:55.09    1:48.53 JO     
      50.64   57.89                                                
 16 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:47.73    1:48.63 JO     
      51.69   56.94                                                
 17 Anastasio, Elaina   10 HS-MR                2:01.35    1:49.75 JO     
      50.78   58.97                                                
 18 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR               2:08.92    1:50.63 JO     
      53.35   57.28                                                
 19 Rubzin, Emily J      9 Middies-MR           1:53.68    1:53.36 JO     
      53.88   59.48                                                
 20 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              2:02.71    1:54.70 JO     
      55.68   59.02                                                
 21 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT              1:57.87    1:54.74 JO     
      55.01   59.73                                                
 22 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              2:02.91    1:55.15 JO     
      55.64   59.51                                                
 23 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           1:59.77    1:55.32 JO     
      54.57 1:00.75                                                
 24 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           1:57.90    1:55.46 JO     
      54.16 1:01.30                                                
 25 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:57.16    1:56.81 JO     
      55.42 1:01.39                                                
 26 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT              1:52.56    1:57.15        
      54.14 1:03.01                                                
 27 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR               2:01.00    1:57.23        
      54.93 1:02.30                                                
 28 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:59.92    1:58.63        
      57.30 1:01.33                                                
 29 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:58.75        
      56.65 1:02.10                                                
 30 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           1:54.53    1:58.98        
      55.62 1:03.36                                                
 31 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              2:12.38    1:58.99        
      56.99 1:02.00                                                
 32 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.70    1:59.48        
      56.05 1:03.43                                                
 33 Jermain, Julie      10 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:59.59        
      55.32 1:04.27                                                
 34 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           1:58.22    1:59.65        
      58.39 1:01.26                                                
 35 Poleway, Monica J    8 Middies-MR           2:15.63    2:00.28        
      58.07 1:02.21                                                
 36 Teller, Jacqulyn     7 OWA-MR               2:15.00    2:00.51        
      58.39 1:02.12                                                
 37 Kruger, Eliza M      9 GYWD-CT              2:20.75    2:03.69        
      58.04 1:05.65                                                
 38 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              2:03.25    2:04.06        
      58.37 1:05.69                                                
 39 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.45    2:04.49        
      59.84 1:04.65                                                
 40 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               2:05.79    2:05.41        
      59.82 1:05.59                                                
 41 Fufidio, Andrea L    9 Badger-MR            2:05.55    2:07.13        
    1:02.56 1:04.57                                                
 42 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:07.22        
      59.61 1:07.61                                                
 43 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:10.25        
    1:02.02 1:08.23                                                
 44 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              2:11.71    2:19.03        
    1:04.73 1:14.30                                                
 45 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.27    2:20.31        
    1:03.98 1:16.33                                                
 46 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.14    2:21.21        
    1:07.54 1:13.67                                                
 47 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:22.18        
    1:07.55 1:14.63                                                
 48 Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR              2:24.12    2:23.93        
    1:12.22 1:11.71                                                
 49 Hughes, Alison M     9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:30.82        
    1:10.87 1:19.95                                                
 50 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.01    2:31.30        
    1:12.49 1:18.81                                                
 51 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:41.48        
    1:14.29 1:27.19                                                
 52 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:57.23        
    1:23.30 1:33.93                                                
 -- McCarthy, Siobhan    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.34         DQ        
    1:27.07 1:28.06                                                
 -- Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.58         DQ        
    1:20.13 1:32.82                                                
 -- Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
    1:14.34 1:33.52                                                
 -- Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
    1:12.16 1:19.41                                                
 -- Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:30.55 1:35.79                                                
 -- Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:24.16 1:39.41                                                
 -- Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:26.76 1:25.81                                                
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:38.94    1:34.44 ZONE   
      46.64   47.80                                                
  2 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              1:40.59    1:41.20 JO     
      47.64   53.56                                                
  3 Balter, Jack M      10 Badger-MR            1:45.63    1:43.85 JO     
      49.18   54.67                                                
  4 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:44.28 JO     
      49.68   54.60                                                
  5 Alexandrov, Michae  10 GAEL-MR              1:48.75    1:45.81 JO     
      51.48   54.33                                                
  6 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR              1:48.14    1:50.78 JO     
      50.99   59.79                                                
  7 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.92    1:51.14 JO     
      52.75   58.39                                                
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.40    1:51.84 JO     
      52.96   58.88                                                
  9 Cooper, Alexander   10 Badger-MR            1:49.49    1:52.83 JO     
      53.09   59.74                                                
 10 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:51.01    1:52.93 JO     
      53.30   59.63                                                
 11 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.04    1:55.42 JO     
      54.18 1:01.24                                                
 12 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              2:03.17    1:55.66 JO     
      56.39   59.27                                                
 13 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.92    1:57.67        
      53.72 1:03.95                                                
 14 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            2:00.61    1:59.51        
      57.58 1:01.93                                                
 15 Ferrara, Ian A      10 Badger-MR            1:53.51    1:59.55        
      56.33 1:03.22                                                
 16 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              2:06.13    2:01.66        
      56.41 1:05.25                                                
 17 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:58.64    2:02.28        
      58.53 1:03.75                                                
 18 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:58.02    2:02.34        
    1:02.09 1:00.25                                                
 19 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               2:09.42    2:02.74        
      56.77 1:05.97                                                
 20 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR           2:05.49    2:06.10        
      59.64 1:06.46                                                
 21 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           2:17.13    2:06.85        
      59.98 1:06.87                                                
 22 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT              2:22.38    2:10.00        
    1:02.55 1:07.45                                                
 23 Dessy, Andrew        8 GYWD-CT              2:15.00    2:11.16        
    1:03.48 1:07.68                                                
 24 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            2:27.88    2:14.32        
    1:05.73 1:08.59                                                
 25 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.09    2:16.57        
    1:02.15 1:14.42                                                
 26 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.84    2:17.69        
    1:03.45 1:14.24                                                
 27 Harkin, Sean W      10 TVSC-MR              2:29.65    2:24.92        
    1:09.03 1:15.89                                                
 28 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.57    2:25.70        
    1:10.34 1:15.36                                                
 29 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            2:22.03    2:28.18        
    1:07.98 1:20.20                                                
 30 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.36    2:30.79        
    1:12.20 1:18.59                                                
 31 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:34.62        
    1:14.19 1:20.43                                                
 32 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.56    2:58.32        
    1:25.18 1:33.14                                                
 -- Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:13.37 1:22.56                                                
 -- Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
    1:22.94 1:42.95                                                
 -- Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.86         DQ        
    1:28.52 1:49.53                                                
 -- Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:58.41         DQ        
    1:01.22 1:10.57                                                
 -- McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 37.84      37.88 ZONE   
  2 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.75      38.56 ZONE   
  3 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR                 42.29      39.05 ZONE   
  4 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 42.23      39.56 ZONE   
  5 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.84      39.99 JO     
  6 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR                40.43      40.41 JO     
  7 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR                42.65      41.11 JO     
  8 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 39.30      41.24 JO     
  9 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 41.39      41.31 JO     
 10 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR                 45.63      41.35 JO     
 11 Barnum, Chrissy E   12 GYWD-CT                41.24      41.59 JO     
 12 Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR             42.70      41.68 JO     
 13 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR             42.43      41.84 JO     
 14 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR             43.08      41.94 JO     
 15 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                42.51      42.16 JO     
 16 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                49.14      42.21 JO     
 17 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR             42.47      42.32 JO     
 18 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                42.79      42.79 JO     
 19 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 42.24      43.02 JO     
 20 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 44.27      43.39 JO     
 21 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR                 46.46      44.18        
 22 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 48.87      44.19        
 23 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR                 43.30      44.20        
 24 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR             45.68      44.31        
 25 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR                50.44      44.42        
 26 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR             43.25      44.47        
 27 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      44.64        
 28 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 43.97      44.68        
 29 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR                47.81      44.75        
 30 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      45.07        
 31 Moursi, Sara A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.10      45.26        
 32 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                46.58      45.37        
 33 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.85      45.73        
 34 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                52.42      45.74        
 35 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR             45.64      45.86        
 36 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR             45.33      46.00        
 37 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR             47.75      46.44        
 38 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR              45.58      46.59        
 39 Espinal, Amanda Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      46.71        
 40 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR             47.27      46.92        
 41 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT                45.19      47.04        
 42 Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR              47.79      47.06        
 43 Garambone, Nina C   11 TVSC-MR                46.52      47.12        
 44 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  44.50      47.32        
 45 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      47.34        
 46 Lown, Katina A      12 CSC-MR                 46.53      47.49        
 47 Yee, Sarah          11 GYWD-CT                47.03      47.50        
 48 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                46.87      47.59        
 49 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR             48.55      47.65        
 50 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.87      47.74        
 51 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                49.87      47.77        
 52 Birns, Chelsea A    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      47.78        
 53 Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                49.15      47.83        
 54 Woskoff, Rebecca E  12 TVSC-MR                50.00      48.26        
 55 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR             46.52      48.42        
 56 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 42.11      48.74        
 57 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR                 51.12      48.88        
 58 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      49.00        
 59 Corea, Alexa        11 LIAC-MR                51.73      49.43        
 60 Einsidler, Lisa Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      49.61        
 60 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                54.59      49.61        
 62 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR                 48.48      49.84        
 63 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                49.11      49.85        
 64 Barone, Suzanne M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.88      49.99        
 65 Cuddy, Erin M       12 Middies-MR             50.79      50.13        
 66 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR             48.48      50.26        
 67 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR             49.85      50.34        
 68 Pamlayne, Stacey A  11 CSC-MR                 49.79      50.49        
 69 Kahn, Alyssa N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.57      50.52        
 70 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR                48.25      50.75        
 71 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 51.75      50.78        
 71 Steinzor, Cazzie E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.64      50.78        
 73 Woodford, Katherin  12 TVSC-MR                48.83      50.99        
 74 Monaco, Jessica A   12 CSC-MR                 51.19      51.10        
 75 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 51.92      51.18        
 76 Feil, Amanda A      12 CSC-MR                 50.17      51.31        
 77 Blom, Danielle      11 HAA-MR                 55.17      51.39        
 78 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 51.36      51.57        
 79 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.57      51.75        
 80 Wachter, Dana L     12 TVSC-MR                50.01      52.00        
 81 Kakani, Pragya      11 LIAC-MR                57.34      52.13        
 82 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR                 51.05      52.31        
 83 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              49.87      52.45        
 84 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR             55.09      52.63        
 85 Scheriff, Kristen   11 CSC-MR                 53.27      53.13        
 86 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR              1:05.41      53.38        
 87 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR               1:02.16      53.45        
 88 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                53.97      54.01        
 89 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09      54.15        
 90 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR                 50.67      54.87        
 91 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                57.83      54.88        
 92 Rainis, Rebecca M   11 CSC-MR                 57.31      54.98        
 93 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              1:01.26      55.22        
 94 Kerr, Kathleen P    11 CSC-MR                 59.75      55.67        
 95 Odenthal, Kimberly  12 HAA-MR               1:00.25      55.98        
 96 Capustin, Kimberly  11 TVSC-MR                58.53      56.10        
 97 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                54.45      56.30        
 98 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR                 55.03      56.72        
 99 Marsar, Samantha K  11 CSC-MR                 59.00      56.83        
100 Fallon, Kelly J     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88      56.92        
101 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR             54.81      57.08        
102 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                55.66      57.90        
103 Kearney, Erin A     11 CSC-MR                 56.77      58.06        
104 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR                56.04      58.08        
105 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              56.69      58.23        
106 Raimonde, Olivia L  11 LIAC-MR              1:00.23      58.61        
107 Dullea, Sharon A    12 CSC-MR               1:00.09      58.66        
108 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR                 50.94      58.79        
109 McElgun, Karen A    11 CSC-MR                 59.65      59.51        
110 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:04.65        
111 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:06.49        
112 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.63        
113 Garcia, Krystal M   12 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:08.15        
114 Reddington, Alysha  11 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:09.53        
115 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:17.51        
 -- Perillo, Alyssa A   12 CSC-MR                 58.19         DQ        
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  12 LIAC-MR                40.63      37.36 ZONE   
  2 Bembridge, Jordan   12 NFS-MR                 38.75      39.27 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR                 42.03      41.02 JO     
  4 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                41.17      41.16 JO     
  5 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                40.24      41.42 JO     
  6 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR             42.19      41.50 JO     
  7 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR             43.79      42.77 JO     
  8 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                46.09      42.89 JO     
  9 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR             44.27      43.16 JO     
 10 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                43.27      44.08 JO     
 11 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR             45.44      44.50 JO     
 12 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR                43.95      44.78        
 13 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                44.28      45.06        
 14 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      45.33        
 15 Dwyer, Sean P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.52      45.46        
 16 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR             45.23      45.55        
 16 Seliger, Kyle       12 HAA-MR                 46.02      45.55        
 18 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 45.84      45.89        
 19 Jung, Brian         11 Middies-MR             48.10      46.55        
 19 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             48.05      46.55        
 21 Aknovk, Daniel S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      46.56        
 22 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR             45.10      46.61        
 23 Nieto, Brian T      12 CSC-MR                 45.44      47.11        
 24 Crafa, James        12 LIAC-MR                44.12      47.18        
 25 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 54.00      47.52        
 26 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 47.18      47.54        
 27 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  48.03      47.59        
 28 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR             49.13      48.11        
 29 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR             49.19      48.22        
 30 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR                 53.77      48.47        
 31 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              47.47      48.53        
 32 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR             49.14      50.24        
 33 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.10      50.35        
 34 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                49.06      50.52        
 35 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             50.49      50.80        
 36 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             52.74      50.91        
 37 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                51.56      53.02        
 38 Selinger, Joseph S  11 TVSC-MR                52.07      53.07        
 39 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.42      53.12        
 40 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR                 50.54      53.93        
 41 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT                54.24      54.23        
 42 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR                52.54      54.52        
 43 Strassberg, Gary R  11 Badger-MR              52.80      55.68        
 44 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 53.89      56.23        
 45 Freitas, Joel B     11 Middies-MR             59.41      56.75        
 46 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                59.07      56.86        
 47 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR              54.71      57.22        
 48 Ajemian, Andrew     12 LIAC-MR                58.13      58.16        
 49 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR                 58.56      58.26        
 50 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:07.69    1:02.50        
 51 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR                59.34    1:03.18        
 52 Pangal, John P      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:07.49        
 53 Bloomfield, Bradle  11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:18.16        
 -- Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65         DQ        
 
Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                 39.13      36.98 ZONE   
  2 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR             36.59      37.55 ZONE   
  3 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             39.24      38.39 JO     
  3 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.39 JO     
  5 Cooke, Farrell E    10 Badger-MR              39.76      38.67 JO     
  6 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR              38.61      38.68 JO     
  6 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                38.61      38.68 JO     
  8 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.43      41.08 JO     
  9 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 41.16      41.74 JO     
 10 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                42.00      42.06 JO     
 11 Lazare, Libby S     10 Badger-MR              40.72      42.22 JO     
 12 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              40.57      43.00 JO     
 13 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR                49.27      43.12 JO     
 14 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR                45.75      43.34 JO     
 15 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR                49.03      43.60 JO     
 16 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR             45.46      44.43 JO     
 17 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              42.42      44.52 JO     
 18 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR             42.45      44.95 JO     
 19 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                  42.04      45.56 JO     
 20 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 43.68      45.65 JO     
 21 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 45.10      46.40 JO     
 22 Stridh, Annika K    10 GYWD-CT                44.15      46.95 JO     
 23 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR                 45.15      47.05 JO     
 24 Muller, Kristin N   10 Sachem-MR              48.66      47.13 JO     
 25 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              54.12      47.41 JO     
 26 Nieto, Amanda A      9 CSC-MR                 46.24      47.80 JO     
 27 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             47.19      47.99 JO     
 28 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                44.23      48.66        
 29 Gamaldi, Amanda A   10 CSC-MR                 48.70      49.34        
 30 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                51.86      49.74        
 31 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      50.30        
 32 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                49.56      50.96        
 33 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR              46.22      51.15        
 34 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             49.45      51.52        
 35 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             49.83      51.85        
 36 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR                 51.56      51.89        
 37 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             51.15      51.91        
 38 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR             51.53      52.69        
 39 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 56.69      53.20        
 40 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR                 53.52      53.73        
 41 Kearney, Shannon A  10 CSC-MR                 58.67      53.77        
 42 Fufidio, Andrea L    9 Badger-MR              59.42      53.92        
 43 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 53.00      54.21        
 44 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.24      54.62        
 45 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      55.04        
 46 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                  50.71      55.95        
 47 Kruger, Eliza M      9 GYWD-CT                54.22      55.98        
 48 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      56.01        
 49 Bennia, Ashley R     8 N-NFS-NJ             1:05.00      57.22        
 50 Poleway, Monica J    8 Middies-MR             49.68      57.58        
 51 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             54.37      57.82        
 52 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT                48.97      58.10        
 53 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 49.43      58.59        
 54 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                56.12      58.88        
 55 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR                 56.95    1:00.04        
 56 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:03.71    1:04.25        
 57 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              1:12.88    1:07.09        
 58 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:07.76        
 59 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:03.05    1:09.73        
 60 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:11.11        
 61 Murphy, Skylar       9 GYWD-CT              1:15.00    1:11.82        
 62 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              1:05.79    1:13.34        
 63 Hughes, Alison M     9 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:13.68        
 -- Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR              1:02.45         DQ        
 -- Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Olivia        8 GYWD-CT                53.62         DQ        
 -- Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                55.57         DQ        
 -- MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:16.32         DQ        
 -- Corrigan, Maggie     8 LIAC-MR              1:15.74         DQ        
 
Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 38.00      35.74 ZONE   
  2 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                37.76      35.76 ZONE   
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 37.22      36.42 ZONE   
  4 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              38.51      37.44 ZONE   
  5 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.58 JO     
  6 Degrazia, Michael    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.96      40.10 JO     
  7 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                48.66      40.93 JO     
  8 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR              40.92      41.16 JO     
  9 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 43.00      41.79 JO     
 10 Lohrer, Jesse T     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      42.72 JO     
 11 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      42.90 JO     
 12 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 41.79      43.28 JO     
 13 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             39.56      43.76 JO     
 14 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 43.95      45.09 JO     
 15 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             43.28      45.48 JO     
 16 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 45.34      45.66 JO     
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR              49.75      46.14 JO     
 18 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      46.45 JO     
 19 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             44.91      48.34        
 20 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR                 47.18      50.39        
 21 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                45.93      50.63        
 22 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR                 52.00      51.26        
 23 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:00.40      54.24        
 24 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR             52.97      54.28        
 25 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.72      55.41        
 26 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:06.68      55.56        
 27 Ferrara, Ian A      10 Badger-MR              48.57      55.57        
 28 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:03.43      55.74        
 29 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.27      56.13        
 30 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.46      56.23        
 31 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           1:03.81      56.47        
 32 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                58.57    1:00.96        
 33 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  57.33    1:01.31        
 34 Ajemian, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:11.87    1:07.03        
 35 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:08.70        
 36 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:10.05        
 37 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:10.36        
 38 Derby, Jonathan M    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.54    1:20.66        
 39 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:22.36        
 40 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:29.37        
 -- Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Conway, James C      8 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Jordan, Alexander   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.03         DQ        
 -- Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:01.61         DQ        
 -- Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:12.04         DQ        
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR                 55.73         DQ        
 
Event 17  Women 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  SECT
        2:31.19  LIOP
        2:42.99  SRM
        2:44.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.11    2:43.78 ZONE   
      35.34   43.20   46.79   38.45                                
  2 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           2:48.82    2:47.76        
      36.99   45.18   49.23   36.36                                
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               2:49.18    2:48.06        
      36.31   41.05   52.25   38.45                                
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              2:44.87    2:48.16        
      34.98   42.31   51.86   39.01                                
  5 Barnum, Chrissy E   12 GYWD-CT              2:46.96    2:48.98        
      34.87   43.18   51.49   39.44                                
  6 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               2:53.55    2:50.96        
      38.31   47.92   46.15   38.58                                
  7 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           2:57.10    2:51.18        
      36.06   44.86   51.71   38.55                                
  8 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               3:00.79    2:52.15        
      34.91   45.02   54.36   37.86                                
  9 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               3:05.32    2:53.04        
      37.32   44.52   53.43   37.77                                
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR           2:52.80    2:53.35        
      37.12   44.27   52.94   39.02                                
 11 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:47.97    2:53.59        
      36.21   46.40   54.80   36.18                                
 12 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               3:05.34    2:53.74        
      37.32   46.47   52.16   37.79                                
 13 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.32    2:54.56        
      39.68   47.21   47.93   39.74                                
 14 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              2:58.14    2:55.06        
      38.40   43.33   54.55   38.78                                
 15 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               3:09.97    2:56.07        
      40.96   47.62   46.70   40.79                                
 16 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              3:00.92    2:56.24        
      38.59   48.33   48.83   40.49                                
 16 Espinal, Amanda Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.96    2:56.24        
      38.78   46.40   52.69   38.37                                
 18 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           2:59.03    2:56.48        
      40.41   45.96   51.72   38.39                                
 19 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           2:55.28    2:56.73        
      38.82   47.60   51.51   38.80                                
 20 Moursi, Sara A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.56    2:57.35        
      36.60   47.04   53.73   39.98                                
 21 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               3:15.20    2:58.85        
      38.46   45.45   54.50   40.44                                
 22 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           2:52.50    2:59.55        
      37.91   45.82   54.45   41.37                                
 23 Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR           3:00.50    2:59.75        
      36.95   48.37   53.02   41.41                                
 24 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           3:02.95    2:59.89        
      41.14   45.96   55.59   37.20                                
 25 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:00.68        
      37.59   47.08   56.02   39.99                                
 26 Dennis, Maya Y      11 NFS-MR               3:00.24    3:00.77        
      39.27   46.83   53.89   40.78                                
 27 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:03.76    3:00.94        
      43.88   48.02   49.06   39.98                                
 28 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           3:11.22    3:02.23        
      40.78   45.99   54.19   41.27                                
 29 Rogers, Stacey B    11 Middies-MR           3:08.60    3:03.46        
      40.47   47.57   55.53   39.89                                
 30 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           3:06.52    3:05.20        
      42.55   49.18   52.93   40.54                                
 31 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.64    3:05.27        
      41.21   46.79   56.74   40.53                                
 32 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           3:06.31    3:06.12        
      39.75   47.51   57.44   41.42                                
 33 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:08.41        
      43.33   50.16   50.22   44.70                                
 34 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               2:57.84    3:08.46        
      42.40   51.44   51.76   42.86                                
 35 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           3:21.66    3:09.98        
      41.97   49.18   56.63   42.20                                
 36 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.87    3:12.96        
      42.21   50.80   57.63   42.32                                
 37 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.42    3:13.41        
      45.69   50.26   55.98   41.48                                
 38 Cuddy, Erin M       12 Middies-MR           3:14.32    3:14.01        
      43.36   49.82   57.58   43.25                                
 39 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                3:06.78    3:14.20        
      43.98   49.23   57.84   43.15                                
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              3:33.05    3:15.06        
      49.08   52.58   53.83   39.57                                
 41 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR           3:22.33    3:16.11        
      44.67   51.49   59.20   40.75                                
 42 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               3:05.58    3:16.23        
      41.05   51.48 1:00.07   43.63                                
 43 Dessy, Nicolette H  11 GYWD-CT              3:12.94    3:16.36        
      43.96   49.24   57.11   46.05                                
 44 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               3:26.00    3:19.22        
      43.62   52.93   57.64   45.03                                
 45 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.80    3:19.42        
      47.27   50.05   58.58   43.52                                
 46 Nieto, Jessica N    12 CSC-MR               3:19.41    3:19.57        
      43.09   52.10 1:01.45   42.93                                
 47 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 Middies-MR           3:23.67    3:20.49        
      46.49   52.51   54.15   47.34                                
 48 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.65    3:20.84        
      47.64   47.55   57.63   48.02                                
 49 Kahn, Alyssa N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:44.78    3:20.91        
      45.58   53.59   55.82   45.92                                
 50 Barone, Suzanne M   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.07    3:20.96        
      48.20   50.16   59.62   42.98                                
 51 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:21.65        
      43.07   50.89 1:02.21   45.48                                
 52 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               3:16.71    3:22.13        
      45.05   47.81 1:06.88   42.39                                
 53 Einsidler, Lisa Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.44    3:22.38        
      47.55   51.37   59.26   44.20                                
 54 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR              3:40.68    3:23.98        
      47.27   53.75   55.69   47.27                                
 55 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           3:20.24    3:24.79        
      46.19   50.46 1:03.67   44.47                                
 56 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               3:15.14    3:25.34        
      48.44   50.70 1:02.99   43.21                                
 57 MU, Isabella Z       9 LIAC-MR              3:41.54    3:25.71        
      50.39   54.14   55.59   45.59                                
 58 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              3:25.41    3:26.99        
      50.77   52.08   55.88   48.26                                
 59 Logan, Colleen Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:37.68    3:27.22        
      45.83   51.65 1:03.68   46.06                                
 60 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           3:27.21    3:27.25        
      49.25   55.36   58.94   43.70                                
 61 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           3:29.54    3:27.39        
      51.81   53.48 1:01.56   40.54                                
 62 Toal, Shannon V      9 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:30.19        
      55.53   47.47 1:05.40   41.79                                
 63 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.92    3:33.87        
      48.53   51.55 1:06.80   46.99                                
 64 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           3:49.82    3:34.07        
      54.08   53.24 1:05.24   41.51                                
 65 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR               3:40.89    3:35.17        
      47.79   54.91 1:07.63   44.84                                
 66 Corea, Alexa        11 LIAC-MR              3:45.28    3:36.44        
      53.61   54.42   59.89   48.52                                
 67 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           3:50.68    3:36.48        
      54.28   54.17 1:02.79   45.24                                
 68 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR           3:46.58    3:43.63        
      48.58   56.63 1:06.80   51.62                                
 69 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR           3:46.21    3:44.91        
      55.65   52.87 1:06.82   49.57                                
 70 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              3:52.88    3:46.31        
                    1:04.35   51.28                                
 71 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           3:51.45    3:49.94        
      59.83   54.81 1:07.28   48.02                                
 72 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               3:42.64    3:50.24        
      56.56   57.40 1:07.00   49.28                                
 -- Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           3:13.44         DQ        
      44.61   52.68   54.69   44.82                                
 
Event 18  Men 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:16.59  SECT
        2:19.99  LIOP
        2:30.99  SRM
        2:44.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               2:53.00    2:44.15 ZONE   
      35.15   41.69   48.99   38.32                                
  2 DaSilva, Jonathan   12 TVSC-MR              2:44.93    2:46.97        
      35.71   44.10   50.74   36.42                                
  3 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           2:47.84    2:48.55        
      36.30   43.17   53.16   35.92                                
  4 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               2:54.00    2:49.30        
      35.96   45.19   49.59   38.56                                
  5 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:59.98    2:49.72        
      38.32   42.42   51.50   37.48                                
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.52    2:54.07        
      40.73   45.11   51.25   36.98                                
  7 Huff, Andrew C      12 Middies-MR           2:56.87    2:54.58        
      37.67   48.27   49.85   38.79                                
  8 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           2:58.87    2:55.80        
      43.27   44.58   51.46   36.49                                
  9 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               2:56.00    2:56.93        
      37.20   46.31   51.90   41.52                                
 10 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               2:57.43    2:59.31        
      39.10   46.88   57.07   36.26                                
 11 Bembridge, Jordan   12 NFS-MR               2:58.35    2:59.52        
                      48.02   40.06                                
 12 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              2:50.56    3:00.85        
      41.37   44.65   53.01   41.82                                
 13 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              3:01.25    3:01.79        
      39.96   51.19   51.10   39.54                                
 14 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              2:48.48    3:02.98        
      36.43   46.67   58.54   41.34                                
 15 Saccurato, Josh H   12 Middies-MR           2:56.52    3:03.12        
      38.57   48.90   56.59   39.06                                
 16 Dwyer, Sean P       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.24    3:04.15        
      40.13   45.28   56.72   42.02                                
 17 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               2:57.56    3:06.32        
      42.69   46.70   56.02   40.91                                
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           3:17.53    3:07.38        
      41.25   48.43   57.23   40.47                                
 19 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:07.68        
      44.06   47.80   53.69   42.13                                
 20 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR           3:03.75    3:07.82        
      43.71   50.07   53.56   40.48                                
 21 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              3:17.96    3:08.36        
      42.33   50.96   58.43   36.64                                
 22 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               3:07.14    3:08.76        
      39.39   51.33   59.06   38.98                                
 23 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR           3:10.25    3:09.56        
      43.68   49.57   58.66   37.65                                
 24 Jung, Brian         11 Middies-MR           3:17.53    3:10.77        
      42.28   48.82   56.38   43.29                                
 25 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              3:09.37    3:11.00        
      41.92   54.25   49.48   45.35                                
 26 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           3:15.72    3:12.21        
      45.39   49.12   58.39   39.31                                
 27 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           3:03.73    3:13.30        
      41.84   49.63 1:01.97   39.86                                
 28 Aknovk, Daniel S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.67    3:14.00        
      45.60   48.68   55.69   44.03                                
 29 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              3:35.38    3:14.59        
      43.55   51.71   58.05   41.28                                
 30 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR              3:39.14    3:15.00        
                      59.10   42.61                                
 31 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           3:17.46    3:15.23        
      44.28   48.90   59.02   43.03                                
 32 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              2:54.78    3:15.98        
      48.45   46.61   58.27   42.65                                
 33 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           3:07.28    3:16.28        
      43.34   48.23 1:00.70   44.01                                
 34 Wu, Kevin           11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:17.63        
      43.06   50.81   59.64   44.12                                
 35 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           3:14.06    3:19.89        
      43.28   50.98 1:01.07   44.56                                
 36 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           3:20.83    3:20.47        
      47.75   50.35 1:01.42   40.95                                
 37 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              3:15.88    3:21.21        
      51.46   51.46   56.57   41.72                                
 38 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           3:26.15    3:21.43        
      46.29   50.41 1:04.95   39.78                                
 39 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.81    3:23.06        
      49.17   52.66   59.33   41.90                                
 40 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                3:12.59    3:24.09        
      47.82   49.81   56.37   50.09                                
 41 Bass, Brandon M     12 NFS-MR               3:24.99    3:25.75        
      50.69   50.63 1:02.53   41.90                                
 42 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:26.14        
      47.80   57.40   56.63   44.31                                
 43 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               3:35.73    3:35.73        
      48.66   59.22 1:01.74   46.11                                
 44 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              3:30.23    3:40.64        
      50.77   52.32 1:09.20   48.35                                
 45 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           3:41.36    3:46.28        
      54.49   56.95 1:08.98   45.86                                
 46 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               3:57.63    3:50.89        
      52.34   58.83 1:12.34   47.38                                
 47 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR           3:41.00    3:57.21        
                    1:09.63   51.51                                
 48 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR              3:46.78    4:19.59        
    1:07.94 1:06.21 1:05.31 1:00.13                                
 -- Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              4:06.29         DQ        
      57.81   56.41 1:01.26   47.34                                
 -- Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           3:45.00         DQ        
    1:00.31   53.65 1:09.07   46.23                                
 -- Nieto, Brian T      12 CSC-MR               3:17.92         DQ        
      45.39   50.87   56.00   48.03                                
 
Event 19  Women 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:57.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              4:57.84    5:02.26        
      34.53   38.89   38.79   38.82   38.26   39.16   37.55   36.26
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               5:21.71    5:11.27        
      32.91   38.37   40.00   39.80   40.07   40.20   40.27   39.65
  3 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               5:25.00    5:15.69        
      35.42   39.53   40.03   40.19   40.58   41.40   39.77   38.77
  4 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               5:31.16    5:16.98        
      33.60   40.22   41.11   41.46   40.70   40.99   40.93   37.97
  5 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:17.35        
      34.96   39.58   41.22   40.69   40.72   40.47   41.23   38.48
  6 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR              5:11.28    5:18.62        
      34.48   39.31   41.25   40.81   41.16   41.23   41.12   39.26
  7 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               5:17.68    5:20.67        
      35.47   39.20   40.32   40.95   41.07   41.33   41.60   40.73
  8 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              6:02.79    5:22.50        
      36.90   41.07   41.05   40.81   41.34   41.11   41.62   38.60
  9 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               5:35.00    5:22.60        
      36.00   40.12   41.09   41.28   41.67   41.68   41.24   39.52
 10 Nugent, Susan A     11 OWA-MR               5:35.08    5:22.83        
      36.40   41.13   42.40   41.41   41.68   42.72   38.78   38.31
 11 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               5:37.00    5:22.85        
      34.07   40.56   40.88   41.71   41.53   41.35   42.12   40.63
 12 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR               5:30.55    5:23.99        
      35.93   39.83   40.91   41.93   41.59   43.39   42.43   37.98
 13 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR              5:52.87    5:24.01        
      35.76   39.91   40.51   41.26   41.96   42.73   42.01   39.87
 14 Smith, Ashley       11 LIAC-MR              6:00.01    5:30.85        
      37.18   40.97   42.33   41.54   42.95   42.90   42.29   40.69
 15 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               6:03.90    5:34.01        
      38.69   42.53   43.02   42.78   42.42   39.02   45.66   39.89
 16 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              6:00.75    5:34.66        
      38.70   42.65   43.02   42.97   42.20   42.18   42.80   40.14
 17 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR              6:15.68    5:35.03        
      38.18   42.68   43.63   43.23   42.61   42.88   42.34   39.48
 18 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:41.44        
      37.13   42.18   43.13   44.06   44.10   44.73   44.35   41.76
 19 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               5:50.00    5:44.55        
      36.16   42.55   43.61   44.92   44.70   44.67   45.09   42.85
 20 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              6:23.66    5:47.40        
      36.95   43.16   44.70   44.36   44.63   44.57   45.04   43.99
 21 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              6:15.89    5:57.00        
      39.22   44.36   45.37   45.39   45.88   45.86   46.56   44.36
 22 Wachter, Dana L     12 TVSC-MR              5:52.30    6:00.17        
      39.15   44.53   45.60   47.03   46.58   46.39   45.71   45.18
 23 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               6:43.12    6:05.03        
      41.36   43.38   45.95   46.00   45.97   46.97   47.64   47.76
 24 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR              6:33.80    6:15.22        
      39.75   45.40   48.03   48.99   48.27   48.73   49.23   46.82
 25 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               7:15.49    7:05.55        
      44.08   52.52                   55.57   58.00   55.29   51.00
 
Event 20  Men 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:34.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               5:09.65    4:57.38        
      32.71   36.59   37.49   38.01   38.44   38.94   38.99   36.21
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              5:02.64    5:00.01        
      34.70   37.31   37.62   38.07   38.69   38.88   38.35   36.39
  3 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              5:20.39    5:13.12        
      32.99   37.28   39.42   40.75   41.14   41.12   41.06   39.36
  4 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               5:16.37    5:13.85        
      34.61   39.51   40.48   40.22   41.09   40.40   40.46   37.08
  5 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              5:32.73    5:15.09        
      35.40   39.56   40.20   40.23   42.27   40.54   39.63   37.26
  6 Alejandro, Steffen  12 LIAC-MR              5:32.45    5:18.68        
      34.61   40.12   40.72   41.01   40.89   42.22   39.54   39.57
  7 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               5:34.72    5:23.28        
      36.71   41.07   41.66   41.45   40.49   41.62   41.04   39.24
  8 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              5:38.66    5:24.93        
      36.68   41.09   40.62   41.01   42.03   41.36   41.20   40.94
  9 Lee, Aaron J        12 OWA-MR               5:37.02    5:33.86        
      35.25   40.49   42.65   42.45   43.05   44.70   42.80   42.47
 10 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               5:23.89    5:36.92        
      36.49   41.44   42.67   42.92   43.39   43.93   43.90   42.18
 11 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               5:40.00    5:39.72        
      37.74   42.34   43.33   44.28   44.06   44.02   43.50   40.45
 12 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              6:00.23    5:39.89        
      36.58   42.12   43.16   44.70   45.55   44.33   43.06   40.39
 13 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              6:09.58    5:43.96        
      36.20   43.84   44.39   44.37   44.64   45.13   43.40   41.99
 14 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               5:35.00    6:03.57        
      39.36   48.25   51.14   45.92   46.44   46.33   44.91   41.22
 15 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               6:10.00    6:05.20        
      39.74   45.16   45.62   46.81   47.96   47.57   46.00   46.34
 16 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR              6:25.10    6:08.92        
      39.28   45.56   47.45   47.42   48.11   47.72   47.88   45.50
 17 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               7:10.73    6:33.63        
      44.07   48.09   50.38   50.83   51.21   51.60   50.58   46.87
 18 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               7:45.08    6:54.96        
      44.07   53.11   54.18   54.67   53.29   55.12   52.67   47.85
 
Event 21  Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:50.49  OLYT
        8:56.29  NATL
        9:04.09  USOP
        9:29.59  LIOP
        9:34.99  SECT
       10:29.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah Z       17 LIAC-MR              8:48.99    9:09.12 LIOP   
      31.71   34.07   34.52   34.16   34.59   34.34   34.34   34.67
      34.82   34.63   34.76   34.79   34.38   34.81   34.71   33.82
  2 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              9:15.93    9:26.95 LIOP   
      32.68   35.16   35.38   35.53   35.39   35.77   35.94   35.82
      36.00   35.85   27.48   44.64   31.48   40.70   35.60   33.53
  3 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              9:26.34    9:32.41 SECT   
      33.22   35.49   35.87   35.79   35.64   35.98   35.87   36.39
      35.93   36.11   36.07   36.18   36.29   35.84   36.23   35.51
  4 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              9:50.00    9:39.54 SRM    
      32.87   36.59   36.46   36.95   36.62   36.79   36.67   36.78
      36.50   36.83   36.48   36.63   36.17   36.27   35.79   35.14
  5 McKenna, Clare Z    15 LIAC-MR              9:44.62    9:41.22 SRM    
      32.82   35.81   36.28   36.65   36.73   37.12   37.10   37.03
      36.87   36.48   37.01   36.89   37.05   36.65   36.12   34.61
  6 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              9:36.06    9:43.01 SRM    
      32.50   35.29   36.74   36.35   36.77   36.90   37.59   36.94
      36.68   36.91   36.17   38.03   37.08   36.51   36.92   35.63
  7 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR             10:15.27    9:51.08 SRM    
      33.83   36.33   36.96   37.14   37.13   37.37   37.38   37.49
      37.30   37.17   37.57   37.47   37.51   36.97   37.10   36.36
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:54.72 SRM    
      31.34   37.95   37.10   37.24   37.62   37.87   37.47   37.29
      37.80   37.55   38.06   37.72   38.11   37.85   37.60   36.15
  9 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR             10:45.64    9:57.99 SRM    
      27.96   44.13   32.67   43.61   37.76   37.37   37.57   37.30
      37.46   37.73   37.25   37.74   37.40   38.06   37.02   36.96
 10 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:58.73 SRM    
      33.04   36.61   37.41   37.46   37.63   38.59   38.05   38.24
      38.43   38.51   38.19   38.72   38.11   38.06   36.61   35.07
 11 Daly, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR             10:42.25   10:02.60 SRM    
      30.81   40.91   27.75   47.68   38.02   37.91   32.19   44.52
      38.04   38.31   38.35   38.37   38.20   37.65   37.58   36.31
 12 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              9:45.36   10:06.28 SRM    
      34.45   37.05   37.53   37.74   37.65   38.10   37.88   38.04
      39.16   38.30   39.23   39.01   39.61   37.30   38.31   36.92
 13 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR           10:07.23   10:14.31 SRM    
      33.52   37.70   38.09   37.96   38.33   38.52   38.07   39.99
      35.96   42.56   29.41   48.89   30.81   47.10   30.30   47.10
 14 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR             10:16.94   10:32.96        
      34.46   38.44   33.09   45.76   39.62   40.13   40.22   39.99
      39.79   40.09   39.72   40.52   40.64   40.58   39.99   39.92
 15 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR              10:24.51   10:42.77        
      32.73   36.69   38.01   38.78   38.94   39.52   40.77   41.88
      42.36   42.20   42.80   41.86   42.49   42.14   42.37   39.23
 16 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR             11:08.08   10:47.04        
      35.62   38.55   39.65   39.99   40.20   41.13   41.23   40.93
      41.74   41.28   42.28   40.82   29.69   52.92   41.49   39.52
 17 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR              11:00.00   10:50.73        
      36.02   40.49   40.87   41.39   41.38   40.89   41.64   41.09
      41.32   40.88   41.55   41.09   41.42   40.80   40.64   39.26
 18 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR              11:30.00   10:51.52        
      36.11   40.13   38.04   45.03   41.27   41.06   40.37   43.60
      34.83   48.75   39.65   43.34   38.73   43.65   40.54   36.42
 19 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR              11:43.23   11:04.25        
      26.95   47.51   40.72   41.90   35.02   50.47   42.51   42.47
      42.48   42.83   36.06   49.57   33.02   51.65   26.74   54.35
 
Event 22  Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:22.69  NATL
        8:29.79  USOP
        9:07.99  LIOP
        9:11.39  SECT
        9:59.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salayka, George Z   17 LIAC-MR              8:26.32    8:40.19 LIOP   
      29.18   33.81   31.87   34.32   31.78   34.26   27.74   37.77
      27.08   39.13   28.32   38.10   29.32   36.32   28.60   32.59
  2 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR              8:46.15    8:40.46 LIOP   
      30.21   32.19   33.06   33.34   33.21   33.39   33.07   32.94
      33.16   33.05   33.01   33.18   32.93   32.53   31.93   29.26
  3 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              9:00.76    9:12.02 SRM    
      28.66   33.34   34.63   35.05   25.48   44.15   30.26   40.15
      26.29   45.44   36.29   35.06   25.45   44.89   24.62   42.26
  4 Amato, Chris Z      15 LIAC-MR              9:25.00    9:12.69 SRM    
      26.08   37.46   24.49   44.43   35.17   35.05   33.34   37.00
      33.89   36.62   34.24   36.64   29.14   41.18   22.25   45.71
  5 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              9:05.00    9:16.74 SRM    
      30.83   33.38   35.20   35.28   35.33   35.55   35.55   35.22
      35.46   34.63   35.22   35.27   35.59   35.43   35.30   33.50
  6 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              9:30.00    9:18.78 SRM    
      31.28   33.98   35.15   35.09   35.16   34.79   35.20   35.48
      35.33   35.26   35.53   35.69   35.79   35.29   35.89   33.87
  7 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:33.07 SRM    
      31.83   35.12   35.99   35.90   36.14   36.11   36.25   36.51
      36.10   36.56   36.25   36.56   36.39   36.46   31.99   38.91
  8 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               9:56.34    9:35.81 SRM    
      31.30   35.66   30.55   43.02   36.78   37.08   36.50   37.07
      36.68   36.74   36.96   37.24   24.90   47.58   31.62   36.13
  9 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               9:30.39    9:39.68 SRM    
      31.33   35.54   35.48   36.26   32.72   40.66   32.27   41.77
      36.11   36.88   30.89   43.58   34.40   40.37   28.89   42.53
 10 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR              10:17.46    9:41.02 SRM    
      31.92   36.13   36.97   37.18   36.32   36.98   37.06   37.02
      37.54   36.61   37.01   36.30   36.84   37.01   35.90   34.23
 11 Finnerty, Michael   17 LIAC-MR             10:03.10    9:50.20 SRM    
      31.87   35.73   36.36   36.61   36.81   37.47   37.24   37.45
      37.65   37.66   37.74   37.58   38.02   37.60   37.72   36.69
 12 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR             10:19.17    9:52.84 SRM    
      32.70   36.34   37.30   37.12   37.70   37.37   37.35   37.41
      37.58   37.64   37.87   37.76   38.17   37.29   37.95   35.29
 13 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR             10:40.00    9:56.82 SRM    
      32.67   36.54   37.40   38.09   37.46   37.83   37.66   37.62
      33.12   42.70   37.55   38.33   37.46   37.87   35.61   38.91
 14 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR           10:29.82    9:59.88 SRM    
      33.59   36.88   27.48   48.32   37.89   37.98   38.49   38.35
      27.62   49.19   28.81   47.03   37.40   38.44   33.06   39.35
 15 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR              10:47.15   10:00.20        
      30.79   40.67   36.52   40.64   30.55   45.05   36.37   40.41
      28.85   47.21   38.81   37.88   33.28   43.17   30.69   39.31
 16 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               9:54.11   10:01.36        
      31.32   35.41   36.01   37.21   37.84   38.88   38.55   39.63
      38.80   39.67   38.74   39.89   39.00   38.55   37.57   34.29
 17 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              9:42.59   10:02.13        
      32.43   35.69   37.17   37.39   37.48   37.93   37.86   38.55
      38.11   38.81   38.35   39.00   34.21   43.59   38.02   37.54
 18 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR             10:37.85   10:03.33        
      34.21   38.09   38.04   37.55   38.80   38.32   38.43   38.18
      38.84   37.05   39.45   37.65   38.55   37.84   37.64   34.69
 19 Swenson, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR             10:49.57   10:06.98        
      31.71   38.38   36.18   39.36   31.81   45.32   30.46   47.06
      27.48   50.02   38.84   38.32   32.36   45.24   35.49   38.95
 20 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR              10:30.00   10:07.42        
      25.67   43.69   37.98   38.63   34.79   43.03   38.68   39.14
      38.87   39.40   37.24   38.53   37.35   38.52   38.46   37.44
 21 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR             10:03.44   10:08.23        
      31.04   34.90   37.17   36.83   37.46   38.42   38.53   38.87
      39.80   39.55   40.03   40.03   40.69   39.47   39.60   35.84
 22 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR             12:15.00   10:48.30        
      34.27   39.68   40.66   40.97   40.96   42.26   41.41   41.59
      41.95   41.63   42.07   40.95   40.77   41.23   41.18   36.72
 23 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR              11:31.73   10:55.86        
      31.44   37.40   37.17   39.81   34.50   47.33   42.84   43.13
      42.56   43.50   42.85   44.06   43.75   44.28   32.50   48.74
 
Event 23  Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.39  OLYT
        2:04.89  NATL
        2:06.99  USOP
        2:12.09  SECT
        2:13.09  LIOP
        2:22.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:08.56    2:08.45 SECT   
      31.21   32.76   32.34   32.14                                
  2 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              2:05.11    2:13.01 LIOP   
      31.48   34.13   33.99   33.41                                
  3 Daly, Sarah Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    2:13.41 SRM    
      31.86   33.73   34.26   33.56                                
  4 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:17.85    2:14.59 SRM    
      31.15   33.65   34.63   35.16                                
  5 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.48    2:16.11 SRM    
      31.00   34.27   35.65   35.19                                
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           2:11.68    2:16.13 SRM    
      31.52   34.03   35.46   35.12                                
  7 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:16.30 SRM    
      31.41   34.11   35.45   35.33                                
  8 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:14.84    2:16.92 SRM    
      31.50   35.03   34.99   35.40                                
  9 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              2:17.51    2:16.98 SRM    
      31.71   34.76   35.76   34.75                                
 10 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:17.05 SRM    
      31.67   34.96   35.62   34.80                                
 11 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    2:17.40 SRM    
      31.84   35.29   36.32   33.95                                
 12 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           2:12.30    2:17.42 SRM    
      30.62   34.02   36.26   36.52                                
 13 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           2:16.34    2:18.00 SRM    
      30.66   34.39   36.70   36.25                                
 14 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:18.09 SRM    
      32.56   34.91   36.32   34.30                                
 15 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:18.85    2:18.77 SRM    
      31.69   34.96   35.99   36.13                                
 16 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:18.88 SRM    
      32.41   34.81   36.17   35.49                                
 16 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.12    2:18.88 SRM    
      31.16   35.41   36.17   36.14                                
 18 Monahan, K.C. C     17 Middies-MR           2:13.32    2:20.26 SRM    
      32.66   35.02   36.51   36.07                                
 19 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:20.30 SRM    
      31.76   36.45   36.70   35.39                                
 20 Dellagiovanna, Mar  18 FLY-MR               2:17.33    2:20.54 SRM    
      31.84   35.01   37.01   36.68                                
 21 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:23.52    2:20.94 SRM    
      32.07   36.35   37.01   35.51                                
 22 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              2:24.11    2:21.04 SRM    
      31.37   35.86   36.95   36.86                                
 23 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:20.94    2:21.18 SRM    
      32.75   35.54   36.57   36.32                                
 24 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:22.05    2:22.63 SRM    
      32.58   36.82   37.81   35.42                                
 25 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:22.75    2:23.03        
      32.52   35.50   37.41   37.60                                
 26 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.67    2:23.59        
      32.41   37.19   37.97   36.02                                
 27 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           2:21.61    2:23.62        
      33.07   36.76   37.55   36.24                                
 28 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:23.15    2:23.79        
      32.31   36.29   37.54   37.65                                
 29 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:23.84        
      31.98   35.88   38.86   37.12                                
 30 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:23.90        
      33.57   37.48   37.85   35.00                                
 31 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:24.69    2:23.94        
      33.48   36.94   37.28   36.24                                
 32 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           2:25.61    2:24.17        
      33.49   36.32   37.86   36.50                                
 33 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:24.20        
      34.75   36.78   36.99   35.68                                
 33 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:24.20        
      33.01   36.16   37.45   37.58                                
 35 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              2:22.26    2:24.21        
      32.87   37.24   37.40   36.70                                
 36 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           2:22.22    2:24.27        
      32.45   37.07   37.44   37.31                                
 37 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              2:17.32    2:24.36        
      33.19   36.24   37.45   37.48                                
 38 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:26.33    2:24.52        
      33.86   37.28   37.73   35.65                                
 39 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.63    2:24.98        
      33.04   36.31   37.82   37.81                                
 40 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:25.23        
      33.84   37.06   37.32   37.01                                
 41 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:25.59        
      33.48   36.81   38.37   36.93                                
 42 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:26.40        
      33.80   37.13   38.62   36.85                                
 43 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               2:28.83    2:26.55        
      33.20   38.10   39.35   35.90                                
 44 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:26.71        
      34.06   37.56   37.38   37.71                                
 45 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:28.64    2:26.73        
      34.18   36.55   37.91   38.09                                
 46 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.53    2:27.45        
      33.84   37.29   38.15   38.17                                
 47 Zaltsman, Janine Z  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.41    2:28.13        
      33.32   38.00   39.50   37.31                                
 48 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               2:22.17    2:28.31        
      32.72   36.86   39.57   39.16                                
 49 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               2:29.16    2:28.54        
      35.03   37.82   38.74   36.95                                
 50 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           2:28.42    2:28.55        
      33.77   37.82   39.21   37.75                                
 51 DaSilva, Nicole A   15 TVSC-MR              2:21.84    2:28.56        
      33.56   37.38   38.73   38.89                                
 52 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              2:23.86    2:28.81        
      33.85   37.87   38.75   38.34                                
 53 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              2:25.10    2:28.83        
      33.68   37.75   39.23   38.17                                
 54 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:29.49    2:29.15        
      35.33   38.10   38.35   37.37                                
 55 Ansman, Kate A      14 Sachem-MR            2:25.10    2:29.28        
      32.92   37.14   39.86   39.36                                
 56 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              2:27.77    2:30.03        
      34.15   37.46   39.50   38.92                                
 57 Lau, Allison        13 Middies-MR           2:31.35    2:30.66        
      33.17   38.09   40.22   39.18                                
 58 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               2:31.12    2:30.74        
      33.74   39.23   40.88   36.89                                
 59 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:25.10    2:30.82        
      33.91   38.35   39.76   38.80                                
 60 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:31.33        
      33.50   38.50   39.96   39.37                                
 61 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           2:35.26    2:31.41        
      34.34   38.48   39.73   38.86                                
 62 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:31.52        
      35.04   38.60   39.62   38.26                                
 63 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:31.65        
      35.40   38.66   38.88   38.71                                
 64 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               2:34.17    2:31.88        
      34.64   39.05   40.51   37.68                                
 65 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.75    2:32.28        
      34.18   37.57   40.05   40.48                                
 66 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               2:29.68    2:32.36        
      35.59   38.27   39.86   38.64                                
 67 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               2:32.17    2:32.79        
      35.51   39.00   39.92   38.36                                
 68 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.56    2:33.13        
      34.19   38.85   40.52   39.57                                
 69 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               2:38.60    2:33.81        
      35.65   38.93   39.68   39.55                                
 70 Nicholas, Courtney  16 Sachem-MR            2:31.22    2:33.91        
      34.02   40.05   41.28   38.56                                
 71 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           2:33.53    2:33.98        
      34.06   38.69   40.31   40.92                                
 72 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:31.95    2:34.13        
      35.37   39.18   40.47   39.11                                
 73 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:35.08        
      35.47   39.30   40.15   40.16                                
 74 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR               2:30.36    2:36.33        
      34.97   39.40   41.18   40.78                                
 75 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:30.48    2:36.66        
      35.64   39.84   41.33   39.85                                
 76 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              2:42.66    2:36.70        
      35.25   39.50   41.31   40.64                                
 77 Papish, Carly F     15 TVSC-MR              2:29.97    2:37.02        
      34.67   39.88   41.47   41.00                                
 78 Edwards, Shannon T  15 NFS-MR               2:36.71    2:37.84        
      35.40   39.25   41.57   41.62                                
 79 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:38.05        
      36.11   41.01   41.35   39.58                                
 80 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           2:40.53    2:38.23        
      34.60   40.45   41.94   41.24                                
 81 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:38.29        
      35.09   39.85   41.63   41.72                                
 82 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              2:37.74    2:38.70        
      36.95   40.48   41.54   39.73                                
 83 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              2:57.80    2:38.79        
      35.37   39.75   42.00   41.67                                
 84 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:40.90        
      36.06   41.10   44.13   39.61                                
 85 Puca, Alani J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.84    2:40.98        
      37.22   41.26   42.40   40.10                                
 86 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              2:53.19    2:42.27        
      34.32   40.66   43.37   43.92                                
 87 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.66    2:42.66        
      36.98   42.34   42.92   40.42                                
 88 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               2:46.50    2:43.26        
      37.73   41.93   42.50   41.10                                
 89 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              2:42.11    2:43.61        
      36.14   40.74   43.53   43.20                                
 90 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              2:40.90    2:45.04        
      35.90   42.03   43.56   43.55                                
 91 Reilly, Liz H       15 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:46.86        
      37.11   42.14   45.09   42.52                                
 92 Chan, Jessica       13 LIAC-MR              3:12.06    2:47.24        
      36.45   41.52   44.81   44.46                                
 93 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:47.36        
      38.26   42.97   43.47   42.66                                
 94 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.11        
      39.00   42.93   44.84   41.34                                
 95 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               2:51.39    2:48.97        
      37.67   42.00   47.13   42.17                                
 96 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            2:46.95    2:49.30        
      39.37   44.09   44.35   41.49                                
 97 McDONOUGH, Erin     12 LBA-MR               2:48.08    2:50.87        
      38.33   42.76 1:29.78                                        
 98 Fitz, Sara A        15 CSC-MR               2:45.42    2:51.33        
      37.22   43.77   46.46   43.88                                
 99 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:51.80        
      39.23   43.39   45.52   43.66                                
100 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            2:43.58    2:53.79        
      36.99   44.57   47.12   45.11                                
101 Laux, Bridget L     14 Sachem-MR            2:55.18    2:55.22        
      39.39   45.42   46.20   44.21                                
102 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            2:59.51    2:55.53        
103 Kirk, Tara A        12 LBA-MR               2:47.51    2:55.92        
      39.76   45.18 1:30.98                                        
104 Geller, Hallie B    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.43    2:57.38        
      39.33   46.83 1:31.22                                        
105 Garcia, Alicia L    15 NFS-MR               2:55.17    2:58.11        
      40.82   46.32   45.08   45.89                                
106 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              2:59.86    2:58.44        
      40.05   46.09   47.27   45.03                                
107 Silver, Elizabeth   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.10    2:59.20        
      37.80   44.38   47.59   49.43                                
108 DE LA Torre, Roxan  16 FLY-MR               3:00.36    3:00.01        
      41.77   45.76   46.89   45.59                                
109 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.99    3:02.16        
      38.15   46.71   50.13   47.17                                
110 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.00    3:02.22        
      40.91   46.51   49.46   45.34                                
111 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.91    3:02.67        
      36.14   45.45   50.40   50.68                                
112 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              3:07.84    3:12.04        
      43.70   48.10   50.38   49.86                                
113 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              3:16.78    3:13.75        
      40.84   49.79   51.19   51.93                                
114 Haussner, Suzanne   13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:15.31        
      43.03   49.49   51.48   51.31                                
115 McCarthy, Meaghan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.13    3:15.84        
      41.76   50.63   52.38   51.07                                
116 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:25.90    3:17.17        
      42.12   51.41   55.05   48.59                                
117 Jordan, Teri L      14 NFS-MR               3:28.83    3:17.41        
      40.15   52.08   51.87   53.31                                
118 Holmes, Sarah       16 NFS-MR               3:31.86    3:26.29        
      47.59   53.31   54.08   51.31                                
119 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:26.55        
      45.02   52.62 1:48.91                                        
120 Newallo, Tara R     15 NFS-MR               3:30.87    3:46.27        
      44.79   53.71 1:02.80 1:04.97                                
 
Event 24  Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.49  OLYT
        1:53.69  NATL
        1:55.69  USOP
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:02.29  LIOP
        2:13.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:03.92    1:59.74 SECT   
      27.86   30.71   31.14   30.03                                
  2 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              1:53.82    2:02.72 SRM    
      28.39   30.92   31.99   31.42                                
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:03.78    2:04.18 SRM    
      28.21   32.31   32.62   31.04                                
  4 Salayka, George Z   17 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    2:04.24 SRM    
      28.50   31.19   32.28   32.27                                
  5 Brennan, Travis J   16 TVSC-MR              2:01.27    2:06.41 SRM    
      29.87   31.11   32.20   33.23                                
  6 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:08.93    2:07.07 SRM    
      28.79   32.67   34.16   31.45                                
  7 MC Laughlin, Jason  15 Middies-MR           2:05.21    2:07.11 SRM    
      28.31   31.71   33.44   33.65                                
  8 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:07.61 SRM    
      28.85   32.50   33.64   32.62                                
  9 Veselovsky, Joseph  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.49    2:08.85 SRM    
      29.22   32.75   34.16   32.72                                
 10 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:04.25    2:09.42 SRM    
      29.72   33.54   34.35   31.81                                
 11 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR           2:07.59    2:09.43 SRM    
      29.65   33.24   33.14   33.40                                
 12 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:11.04    2:10.39 SRM    
      29.87   33.14   34.39   32.99                                
 13 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:11.94    2:10.41 SRM    
      28.46   33.70   34.88   33.37                                
 14 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:10.65 SRM    
      29.51   33.24   34.01   33.89                                
 15 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:07.10    2:11.50 SRM    
      29.07   32.88   34.16   35.39                                
 16 Eltahawy, Noor Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:13.25    2:12.47 SRM    
      29.79   33.58   34.86   34.24                                
 17 Kennedy, Brenden Z  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.39    2:13.36 SRM    
      29.82   33.89   35.60   34.05                                
 18 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:18.39    2:13.38 SRM    
      29.13   34.06   34.88   35.31                                
 19 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:13.48    2:13.68 SRM    
      31.00   33.49   34.65   34.54                                
 20 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR              2:06.76    2:14.16        
      30.73   33.86   34.44   35.13                                
 21 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               2:16.71    2:14.34        
      30.58   34.25   34.97   34.54                                
 22 Smith, Alex E       17 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:15.96        
      30.92   33.76   35.51   35.77                                
 23 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:09.04    2:16.35        
      28.62   32.60   35.56   39.57                                
 24 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:16.42        
      29.83   34.83   35.34   36.42                                
 25 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:20.73    2:16.82        
      31.41   35.00   35.77   34.64                                
 26 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.61    2:16.86        
      29.88   34.86   36.23   35.89                                
 27 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.09    2:17.20        
      31.22   35.15   35.91   34.92                                
 28 Chiu, Alex D        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.35        
      30.62   34.26   36.20   36.27                                
 29 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:17.51        
      30.39   33.73   36.51   36.88                                
 30 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:17.67    2:18.08        
      30.65   35.47   36.93   35.03                                
 31 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:15.43    2:18.29        
      31.94   35.15   36.17   35.03                                
 32 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:18.35        
      31.60   35.50   36.71   34.54                                
 33 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:12.75    2:19.24        
      30.33   35.76   37.11   36.04                                
 34 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.06    2:19.69        
      31.21   35.81   36.73   35.94                                
 35 Walker, Kris        17 NFS-MR               2:14.47    2:19.75        
      29.72   35.65   37.83   36.55                                
 36 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:24.68    2:20.32        
      31.96   35.63   36.55   36.18                                
 37 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               2:21.66    2:20.62        
      32.13   36.28   37.22   34.99                                
 38 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              2:31.08    2:20.72        
      30.56   36.17   37.79   36.20                                
 39 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:20.73        
      31.27   35.77   37.26   36.43                                
 40 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            2:23.91    2:21.27        
      32.76   36.23   37.23   35.05                                
 41 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               2:22.00    2:21.32        
      31.60   36.20   36.47   37.05                                
 42 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               2:31.34    2:21.87        
      31.56   35.88   37.75   36.68                                
 43 Chow, Joseph L      17 Middies-MR           2:20.13    2:21.95        
      32.44   36.73   37.26   35.52                                
 44 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              2:19.98    2:21.99        
      32.69   36.06   37.33   35.91                                
 45 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:25.15    2:22.21        
      30.88   35.64   37.86   37.83                                
 46 Master, Dev R       17 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:22.44        
      31.69   36.01   37.62   37.12                                
 47 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           2:24.82    2:22.86        
      32.80   36.98   37.32   35.76                                
 48 MC Clintock, Craig  16 Middies-MR           2:19.04    2:23.00        
      32.31   37.11   37.80   35.78                                
 49 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               2:13.32    2:23.28        
      30.34   34.70   38.35   39.89                                
 50 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.79    2:23.59        
      33.66   36.21   37.41   36.31                                
 51 NG, Jason           15 LIAC-MR              2:23.04    2:23.71        
      31.94   35.68   38.09   38.00                                
 52 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.66    2:23.81        
      33.21   37.42   37.44   35.74                                
 53 Russo, Matt J       15 OWA-MR               2:20.04    2:23.87        
      31.99   36.70   37.83   37.35                                
 54 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           2:19.83    2:24.35        
      31.92   37.38   38.94   36.11                                
 55 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:24.50        
      32.24   36.94   39.08   36.24                                
 56 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:23.24    2:24.59        
      31.84   36.69   38.64   37.42                                
 57 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              2:23.41    2:24.65        
      31.21   36.19   38.95   38.30                                
 58 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:26.58    2:24.86        
      32.53   36.47   37.74   38.12                                
 59 Brown, Kamau R      13 N-NFS-NJ             2:30.96    2:24.87        
      33.02   38.45   37.22   36.18                                
 60 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              2:31.41    2:24.94        
      31.73   36.85   38.11   38.25                                
 61 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              2:21.95    2:25.23        
      32.38   36.90   38.44   37.51                                
 62 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               2:28.75    2:25.50        
      33.42   37.36   37.93   36.79                                
 63 Fisher, Joshua S    15 CSC-MR               2:19.49    2:25.75        
      32.20   36.06   38.88   38.61                                
 64 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:25.80        
      32.63   36.44   38.41   38.32                                
 65 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           2:27.34    2:27.07        
      33.25   37.27   39.21   37.34                                
 66 Detolla, Gregory J  15 TVSC-MR              2:23.40    2:27.44        
      32.10   36.72   39.53   39.09                                
 67 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           2:32.12    2:27.47        
      32.79   37.99   38.63   38.06                                
 68 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:19.15    2:27.60        
      31.52   38.06   39.53   38.49                                
 69 Rouse, Corey        14 NFS-MR               2:30.34    2:28.11        
      33.20   38.42   39.26   37.23                                
 70 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           2:26.86    2:28.13        
      32.09   37.09   39.43   39.52                                
 71 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              2:37.92    2:29.27        
      34.56   38.28   39.44   36.99                                
 72 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              2:40.15    2:29.37        
      32.50   37.36   40.10   39.41                                
 73 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               2:29.00    2:30.31        
      32.97   37.28   40.23   39.83                                
 74 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           2:32.51    2:30.89        
      34.17   39.56   39.60   37.56                                
 75 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.39    2:31.42        
      32.35   39.62   41.12   38.33                                
 76 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:33.68    2:32.14        
      34.37   38.84   39.33   39.60                                
 77 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.16    2:33.39        
      34.49   41.21   42.12   35.57                                
 78 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               2:51.04    2:33.99        
      33.94   39.32   40.88   39.85                                
 79 Perley, Teddy P     13 Middies-MR           2:31.75    2:34.19        
      34.05   39.56   41.03   39.55                                
 80 Vaughan, Spencer Z  14 FLY-MR               2:33.38    2:35.05        
      33.10   38.11   42.26   41.58                                
 81 Kelly, Patrick *    13 LBA-MR               2:30.89    2:38.69        
      34.01   38.43   42.45   43.80                                
 82 Rodgers, John       15 NFS-MR               2:40.63    2:42.05        
      35.27   40.27   43.32   43.19                                
 83 Shyu, Yukon         16 TVSC-MR              2:49.49    2:44.43        
      34.50   39.88 1:30.05                                        
 84 Wright, Kevon A     15 NFS-MR               2:46.26    2:44.80        
      37.44   41.84   43.93   41.59                                
 85 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:45.25        
      34.62   42.24   46.86   41.53                                
 86 Filippino, Marc T   14 CSC-MR               2:42.16    2:45.42        
      35.78                   43.44                                
 87 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:45.83        
      35.26   41.08   47.04   42.45                                
 88 Lazar, Joseph A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.60    2:48.77        
      38.96   44.31   44.38   41.12                                
 89 Sledzinski, Mike A  13 GAEL-MR              2:47.68    2:48.87        
      35.93   44.93   46.19   41.82                                
 90 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            2:52.92    2:50.68        
      35.29   42.03   47.29   46.07                                
 91 Williams, Christop  14 NFS-MR               3:09.56    2:56.96        
      41.10   44.98   47.38   43.50                                
 92 Algazy, Noam        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.00    2:58.03        
      38.69   47.57   48.95   42.82                                
 93 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR               3:08.39    3:03.08        
      36.18   45.98   51.74   49.18                                
 94 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    13 CSC-MR               2:48.02    3:05.08        
      38.48   46.51   49.09   51.00                                
 
Event 25  Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  OLYT
        1:03.09  NATL
        1:04.39  USOP
        1:07.29  SECT
        1:07.29  LIOP
        1:13.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paradine, Juliet Z  18 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:07.72 SRM    
      31.68   36.04                                                
  2 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.78    1:09.38 SRM    
      32.14   37.24                                                
  3 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           1:09.05    1:09.54 SRM    
      33.77   35.77                                                
  3 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:09.54 SRM    
      32.46   37.08                                                
  5 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.69    1:09.66 SRM    
      32.65   37.01                                                
  6 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.72 SRM    
      32.52   37.20                                                
  7 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.05 SRM    
      32.95   37.10                                                
  8 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               1:11.12    1:10.27 SRM    
      32.61   37.66                                                
  9 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:10.39 SRM    
      32.77   37.62                                                
 10 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.83    1:10.41 SRM    
      32.07   38.34                                                
 11 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           1:07.95    1:10.43 SRM    
      32.26   38.17                                                
 12 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           1:07.43    1:10.64 SRM    
      32.53   38.11                                                
 13 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:10.73 SRM    
      32.56   38.17                                                
 14 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:10.92 SRM    
      33.07   37.85                                                
 15 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:11.33 SRM    
      33.56   37.77                                                
 16 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:09.53    1:11.38 SRM    
      33.15   38.23                                                
 17 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.48 SRM    
      33.00   38.48                                                
 18 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               1:08.67    1:11.80 SRM    
      33.78   38.02                                                
 19 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:12.12 SRM    
      34.77   37.35                                                
 20 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           1:10.96    1:12.65 SRM    
      33.81   38.84                                                
 21 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:12.86 SRM    
      33.66   39.20                                                
 22 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:13.35 SRM    
      34.42   38.93                                                
 23 Kochman, Julie N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:13.41 SRM    
      33.82   39.59                                                
 24 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           1:09.70    1:13.48 SRM    
      33.67   39.81                                                
 25 Daly, Sarah Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:14.17        
      35.00   39.17                                                
 26 Ruggiero, Elizabet  16 Middies-MR           1:13.52    1:14.47        
      34.57   39.90                                                
 27 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           1:13.90    1:14.65        
      34.90   39.75                                                
 28 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              1:10.40    1:14.81        
      34.86   39.95                                                
 29 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.85        
      34.13   40.72                                                
 30 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              1:12.63    1:15.14        
      34.86   40.28                                                
 31 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:14.79    1:15.15        
      36.02   39.13                                                
 32 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:17.65    1:15.32        
      34.15   41.17                                                
 33 Monahan, K.C. C     17 Middies-MR           1:11.64    1:15.49        
      34.56   40.93                                                
 34 Fung, Stephanie C   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.73    1:15.67        
      34.24   41.43                                                
 35 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:15.94        
      34.65   41.29                                                
 36 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:16.62        
      34.67   41.95                                                
 37 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:16.89        
      36.07   40.82                                                
 38 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:16.98        
      35.59   41.39                                                
 39 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.04        
      36.70   40.34                                                
 40 Dolinar, Ann M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:17.20        
      35.32   41.88                                                
 41 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:17.43        
      35.75   41.68                                                
 42 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.39    1:17.73        
      36.33   41.40                                                
 43 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              1:19.59    1:17.83        
      36.40   41.43                                                
 44 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:18.14        
      36.53   41.61                                                
 45 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              1:16.01    1:18.18        
      36.26   41.92                                                
 46 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               1:15.60    1:18.34        
      36.50   41.84                                                
 47 Giunta, Jaclyn A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.96    1:18.87        
      34.80   44.07                                                
 48 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:19.19    1:18.94        
      36.34   42.60                                                
 49 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              1:18.75    1:19.19        
      35.95   43.24                                                
 50 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               1:16.82    1:19.28        
      36.33   42.95                                                
 51 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               1:18.22    1:19.30        
      36.11   43.19                                                
 52 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:24.57    1:19.33        
      36.59   42.74                                                
 53 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.63    1:20.12        
      36.66   43.46                                                
 54 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               1:19.00    1:20.20        
      37.27   42.93                                                
 55 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:20.38        
      37.68   42.70                                                
 56 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           1:15.96    1:20.42        
      36.66   43.76                                                
 57 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:27.84    1:20.68        
      36.77   43.91                                                
 58 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:21.16        
      36.95   44.21                                                
 59 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.26        
      38.33   42.93                                                
 60 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               1:17.73    1:21.34        
      35.70   45.64                                                
 61 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.80    1:21.46        
      37.31   44.15                                                
 62 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:21.81        
      37.08   44.73                                                
 63 Sciacca, Krysten M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.08    1:22.04        
      37.39   44.65                                                
 64 Hanley, Kaitlin M   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.81    1:22.05        
      37.41   44.64                                                
 65 Lau, Allison        13 Middies-MR           1:19.52    1:22.13        
      37.14   44.99                                                
 66 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               1:19.17    1:22.25        
      38.83   43.42                                                
 67 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:22.51    1:22.93        
      37.46   45.47                                                
 68 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:23.41        
      38.26   45.15                                                
 69 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              1:18.66    1:23.43        
      36.71   46.72                                                
 70 Reilly, Liz H       15 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:23.46        
      38.00   45.46                                                
 71 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:24.84        
      37.24   47.60                                                
 72 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.33        
      39.86   46.47                                                
 73 Edwards, Shannon T  15 NFS-MR               1:21.16    1:26.35        
      39.32   47.03                                                
 74 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               1:22.31    1:26.77        
      39.52   47.25                                                
 75 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:30.77    1:30.95        
      41.07   49.88                                                
 76 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:37.44    1:31.22        
      40.86   50.36                                                
 77 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR               1:24.13    1:33.20        
      41.02   52.18                                                
 78 Laux, Bridget L     14 Sachem-MR            1:33.06    1:36.78        
      43.13   53.65                                                
 79 Garcia, Alicia L    15 NFS-MR               1:39.93    1:43.16        
      44.45   58.71                                                
 80 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              1:47.75    1:44.39        
      47.10   57.29                                                
 81 Jordan, Teri L      14 NFS-MR               1:51.46    1:49.50        
      49.65   59.85                                                
 82 Holmes, Sarah       16 NFS-MR               2:20.29    2:17.39        
    1:00.63 1:16.76                                                
 
Event 26  Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          55.37  OLYT
          55.99  NATL
          57.19  USOP
        1:00.39  SECT
        1:01.79  LIOP
        1:07.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Buck A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:01.54 LIOP   
      28.41   33.13                                                
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:02.13 SRM    
      29.10   33.03                                                
  3 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98    1:02.68 SRM    
      29.44   33.24                                                
  4 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.71 SRM    
      29.28   33.43                                                
  5 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR                58.69    1:03.05 SRM    
      29.81   33.24                                                
  6 Salayka, George Z   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:03.09 SRM    
      28.71   34.38                                                
  7 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 59.32    1:03.11 SRM    
      29.17   33.94                                                
  8 MC Laughlin, Jason  15 Middies-MR           1:03.04    1:03.23 SRM    
      29.34   33.89                                                
  9 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:02.91    1:03.37 SRM    
      29.99   33.38                                                
 10 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR           1:04.78    1:03.55 SRM    
      30.04   33.51                                                
 11 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:03.83 SRM    
      30.53   33.30                                                
 12 Brennan, Travis J   16 TVSC-MR              1:01.52    1:04.82 SRM    
      30.41   34.41                                                
 13 Castillo, Charlie   16 LBA-MR               1:05.51    1:06.75 SRM    
      30.46   36.29                                                
 14 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.23    1:07.46 SRM    
      31.50   35.96                                                
 15 Eltahawy, Noor Z    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:07.50 SRM    
      31.39   36.11                                                
 16 Amato, Chris Z      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:08.20        
      31.80   36.40                                                
 17 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           1:09.62    1:08.60        
      31.88   36.72                                                
 18 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           1:07.76    1:08.65        
      31.92   36.73                                                
 19 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:09.85    1:09.09        
      31.54   37.55                                                
 20 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:09.35        
      32.37   36.98                                                
 21 Kennedy, Brenden Z  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:09.70        
      31.54   38.16                                                
 22 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:09.72        
      32.80   36.92                                                
 23 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:09.78        
      31.75   38.03                                                
 24 Quinn, Kevin        15 LBA-MR               1:05.84    1:09.95        
      30.78   39.17                                                
 25 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:11.36    1:11.76        
      33.63   38.13                                                
 26 Chiu, Alex D        15 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:11.89        
      32.75   39.14                                                
 27 Dent, Roger         14 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:12.09        
      33.38   38.71                                                
 28 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR                 13.43    1:12.33        
      31.89   40.44                                                
 29 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:12.45        
      33.46   38.99                                                
 30 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            1:10.99    1:12.85        
      34.05   38.80                                                
 31 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:09.62    1:13.16        
      34.48   38.68                                                
 32 Fisher, Joshua S    15 CSC-MR               1:09.02    1:13.57        
      33.06   40.51                                                
 33 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:13.59        
      33.95   39.64                                                
 34 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.86    1:13.97        
      34.99   38.98                                                
 34 Kolonkowski, Bob    50 Unattached-MR        1:13.00    1:13.97        
      33.80   40.17                                                
 36 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.25    1:14.60        
      33.27   41.33                                                
 37 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR               1:10.83    1:14.71        
      34.72   39.99                                                
 38 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:14.98        
      35.07   39.91                                                
 39 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:15.08        
      33.81   41.27                                                
 40 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:15.45        
      34.68   40.77                                                
 41 Chow, Joseph L      17 Middies-MR           1:12.61    1:15.55        
      34.13   41.42                                                
 42 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:15.74        
      33.85   41.89                                                
 43 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               1:14.07    1:17.23        
      34.10   43.13                                                
 44 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:18.08        
      34.90   43.18                                                
 45 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:16.44    1:18.91        
      35.86   43.05                                                
 46 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:19.19        
      36.19   43.00                                                
 47 King, Terence E     15 CSC-MR               1:16.00    1:19.41        
      35.23   44.18                                                
 48 Vaughan, Spencer Z  14 FLY-MR               1:18.34    1:19.73        
      35.07   44.66                                                
 49 NG, Jason           15 LIAC-MR              1:16.15    1:20.65        
      36.91   43.74                                                
 50 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           1:18.22    1:20.90        
      37.66   43.24                                                
 51 Swenson, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:17.94    1:21.66        
      37.39   44.27                                                
 52 MC Clintock, Craig  16 Middies-MR           1:23.98    1:22.36        
      38.47   43.89                                                
 53 Shyu, Yukon         16 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.39        
      39.68   44.71                                                
 54 Perley, Teddy P     13 Middies-MR           1:24.95    1:25.26        
      38.39   46.87                                                
 55 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:35.60    1:26.65        
      38.00   48.65                                                
 56 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.13    1:27.53        
      42.75   44.78                                                
 57 Wright, Kevon A     15 NFS-MR               1:29.84    1:30.03        
      41.28   48.75                                                
 58 Williams, Christop  14 NFS-MR               2:10.62    2:07.51        
      55.48 1:12.03                                                
 -- Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           1:19.49         DQ        
      35.99   45.70                                                
 -- Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.99         DQ        
      37.47   44.63                                                
 -- Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           1:08.04         DQ        
 
Event 27  Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  OLYT
        2:38.09  NATL
        2:41.59  USOP
        2:47.99  SECT
        2:49.89  LIOP
        3:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:50.50    2:46.01 SECT   
      38.80   41.55   42.53   43.13                                
  2 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              2:42.40    2:50.62 SRM    
      38.88   43.18   44.07   44.49                                
  3 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              3:06.72    2:52.63 SRM    
      38.75   43.48   44.59   45.81                                
  4 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.76    2:53.74 SRM    
      40.05   44.42   45.24   44.03                                
  5 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           2:50.40    2:55.70 SRM    
      40.96   45.54   44.91   44.29                                
  6 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              3:06.00    2:55.71 SRM    
      40.82   43.65   46.23   45.01                                
  7 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:56.92    2:57.25 SRM    
      39.64   44.51   46.21   46.89                                
  8 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              2:52.43    2:59.59 SRM    
      41.47   45.87   46.99   45.26                                
  9 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.23    2:59.72 SRM    
      40.75   45.86   46.81   46.30                                
 10 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    2:59.88 SRM    
      41.28   45.44   46.64   46.52                                
 11 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           3:04.31    3:00.34 SRM    
      40.78   46.36   46.57   46.63                                
 12 Dolinar, Ann M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.73    3:01.48 SRM    
      41.13   46.39   46.33   47.63                                
 13 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              3:01.60    3:01.82 SRM    
      42.21   46.72   46.26   46.63                                
 14 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               3:00.95    3:02.29 SRM    
      41.97   46.63   47.16   46.53                                
 15 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:03.28 SRM    
      42.43   46.74   46.96   47.15                                
 16 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:52.40    3:03.51 SRM    
      40.89   46.88   47.75   47.99                                
 17 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:57.66    3:07.24 SRM    
      41.86   47.90   48.39   49.09                                
 18 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               2:55.74    3:07.76 SRM    
      41.86   47.73   49.28   48.89                                
 19 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              3:00.45    3:08.69 SRM    
      42.80   47.29   49.12   49.48                                
 20 Ruggiero, Elizabet  16 Middies-MR           3:08.00    3:09.47 SRM    
      42.32   48.29   49.40   49.46                                
 21 Papish, Carly F     15 TVSC-MR              2:55.85    3:09.66 SRM    
      42.38   48.17   49.43   49.68                                
 22 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               3:04.00    3:10.18        
      44.64   49.93   49.66   45.95                                
 23 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              3:07.57    3:12.26        
      44.43   48.66   50.10   49.07                                
 24 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               3:17.47    3:12.50        
      26.01   47.15   51.12 1:08.22                                
 25 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           3:11.00    3:12.75        
      44.13   49.43   49.40   49.79                                
 26 Hanley, Kaitlin M   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.79    3:13.14        
      43.31   49.66   50.47   49.70                                
 27 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               3:04.40    3:13.93        
      43.28   49.81   51.02   49.82                                
 28 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              3:19.08    3:14.35        
      26.01   50.49   50.90 1:06.95                                
 29 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:15.47        
      28.71   49.11   51.31 1:06.34                                
 30 Torres, Molly *     12 LBA-MR               3:12.53    3:15.53        
      43.81   49.40   51.05   51.27                                
 31 Sciacca, Krysten M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.39    3:15.71        
      43.81   49.40   51.81   50.69                                
 32 Smith, Jackie *     12 LBA-MR               3:12.87    3:17.30        
      27.97   50.00   51.40 1:07.93                                
 33 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              4:07.03    3:17.66        
      43.50   49.64   52.25   52.27                                
 34 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           3:23.56    3:20.00        
      28.24   51.10   52.20 1:08.46                                
 35 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:20.32        
      28.59   51.52   51.67 1:08.54                                
 36 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           3:11.79    3:22.36        
      42.95   50.79   53.46   55.16                                
 37 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.77    3:22.65        
      27.64   51.61   53.53 1:09.87                                
 38 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:23.75        
      27.85   52.05   53.81 1:10.04                                
 39 Jonke, Gabrielle    13 LIAC-MR              3:19.51    3:25.97        
      26.84   51.29   55.28 1:12.56                                
 40 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               3:29.29    3:29.23        
      47.64   54.69   55.10   51.80                                
 41 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              3:33.40    3:30.42        
      48.68   53.82   53.46   54.46                                
 42 Fitz, Sara A        15 CSC-MR               3:26.21    3:32.32        
      29.66   53.85   56.49 1:12.32                                
 43 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              3:28.99    3:38.71        
      48.18   56.28   58.08   56.17                                
 44 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            3:32.01    3:39.46        
      48.89   56.15   57.14   57.28                                
 45 Ansman, Kate A      14 Sachem-MR            3:28.41    3:41.75        
      48.17   56.74   59.17   57.67                                
 46 Omara, Heather E    14 CSC-MR               3:38.34    3:41.84        
      51.06   56.25   57.41   57.12                                
 47 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              3:45.89    3:41.95        
      49.87   55.19   59.65   57.24                                
 48 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            3:45.24    3:46.16        
      51.55   58.35   58.81   57.45                                
 49 Chan, Jessica       13 LIAC-MR              3:35.64    3:46.39        
      48.62   57.00 1:00.36 1:00.41                                
 50 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.94    3:47.15        
      50.80   59.21   58.34   58.80                                
 51 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               3:45.00    3:47.31        
      50.42   56.76 1:00.48   59.65                                
 -- Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:29.00         DQ        
      45.52   53.72   55.81   51.99                                
 -- Napoli, Caitlin A   15 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      47.88   54.99   54.85   55.85                                
 
Event 28  Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  OLYT
        2:22.39  NATL
        2:25.29  USOP
        2:32.99  SECT
        2:38.79  LIOP
        2:52.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:35.53 LIOP   
      34.22   39.68   40.46   41.17                                
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:35.74    2:36.00 LIOP   
      34.78   39.96   41.03   40.23                                
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:34.52    2:37.23 LIOP   
      35.89   41.45   40.86   39.03                                
  4 Castillo, Charlie   16 LBA-MR               2:34.43    2:40.76 SRM    
      34.47   39.49   42.97   43.83                                
  5 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:42.69    2:49.04 SRM    
      36.82   43.45   44.67   44.10                                
  6 Smith, Alex E       17 TVSC-MR              2:38.65    2:49.50 SRM    
      37.93   42.59   44.55   44.43                                
  7 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    2:49.90 SRM    
      39.82   43.12   43.46   43.50                                
  8 Russo, Matt J       15 OWA-MR               2:46.83    2:50.38 SRM    
      38.97   43.59   44.32   43.50                                
  9 Master, Dev R       17 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:50.62 SRM    
      38.68   42.73   44.94   44.27                                
 10 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:47.00    2:50.95 SRM    
      37.83   43.59   44.53   45.00                                
 11 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.69    2:54.72        
      40.88   45.35   44.57   43.92                                
 12 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:52.91    2:55.22        
      38.66   42.96   45.99   47.61                                
 13 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               2:53.24    2:55.26        
      39.44   44.64   46.45   44.73                                
 14 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:55.08    2:55.39        
      40.51   45.80   45.25   43.83                                
 15 Dent, Roger         14 LIAC-MR              3:14.89    2:56.57        
      40.26   44.79   45.90   45.62                                
 16 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              3:00.03    2:59.48        
      41.14   45.42   46.02   46.90                                
 17 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:57.47    2:59.55        
      41.57   46.06   46.62   45.30                                
 18 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:00.97        
      40.57   45.71   47.18   47.51                                
 19 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               3:02.55    3:01.24        
      38.99   46.09   48.54   47.62                                
 20 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           2:57.48    3:01.74        
      40.48   46.27   46.57   48.42                                
 21 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:03.41        
      41.05   47.61   47.99   46.76                                
 22 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:08.36        
      41.89   48.23   48.76   49.48                                
 23 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           3:06.47    3:09.19        
      42.12   48.27   49.94   48.86                                
 24 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:10.27        
      42.43   48.81   49.94   49.09                                
 25 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               3:00.86    3:10.85        
      43.41   48.87   49.78   48.79                                
 26 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR               3:11.54    3:11.90        
      43.83   50.64   51.41   46.02                                
 27 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              3:14.23    3:11.97        
      44.21   49.47   50.49   47.80                                
 28 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:13.94        
      43.51   49.45   49.09   51.89                                
 29 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:18.29        
      46.12   49.54   49.76   52.87                                
 30 King, Terence E     15 CSC-MR               3:15.13    3:20.60        
      45.25   51.59   52.86   50.90                                
 31 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               3:09.00    3:20.68        
      44.19   50.91   53.10   52.48                                
 32 Detolla, Gregory J  15 TVSC-MR              3:09.57    3:22.52        
      42.96   49.82   54.81   54.93                                
 33 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:27.28        
      47.02   53.50   55.29   51.47                                
 34 Sledzinski, Mike A  13 GAEL-MR              3:28.03    3:28.45        
      45.99   54.66   53.74   54.06                                
 35 Wright, Kevon A     15 NFS-MR               3:24.53    3:28.82        
      46.72   54.35   53.24   54.51                                
 36 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              3:04.65    3:33.81        
      45.31   54.55   58.36   55.59                                
 37 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT              3:39.45    3:40.10        
      49.07   58.52   55.38   57.13                                
 38 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    13 CSC-MR               3:50.83    4:04.01        
      51.99 1:03.44 1:05.08 1:03.50                                
 -- Rodgers, John       15 NFS-MR               3:19.54         DQ        
      42.15   52.29   54.98   55.67                                
 
Event 29  Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  OLYT
        1:05.59  NATL
        1:06.69  USOP
        1:09.39  SECT
        1:09.39  LIOP
        1:17.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              1:05.40    1:08.36 SECT   
      33.99   34.37                                                
  2 Paradine, Juliet Z  18 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:09.84 SRM    
      34.13   35.71                                                
  3 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.91 SRM    
      34.15   35.76                                                
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.99    1:10.53 SRM    
      33.83   36.70                                                
  5 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:11.97 SRM    
      35.22   36.75                                                
  6 Kochman, Julie N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.99    1:12.15 SRM    
      34.88   37.27                                                
  7 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.23    1:12.49 SRM    
      35.62   36.87                                                
  8 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:08.39    1:12.56 SRM    
      35.26   37.30                                                
  9 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           1:10.37    1:13.16 SRM    
      35.19   37.97                                                
 10 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              1:14.93    1:13.31 SRM    
      35.33   37.98                                                
 11 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:13.77 SRM    
      36.20   37.57                                                
 12 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:13.91 SRM    
      36.08   37.83                                                
 13 DaSilva, Nicole A   15 TVSC-MR              1:08.63    1:14.02 SRM    
      36.25   37.77                                                
 14 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:14.06 SRM    
      35.99   38.07                                                
 15 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:14.95 SRM    
      36.34   38.61                                                
 16 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           1:11.42    1:15.14 SRM    
      36.82   38.32                                                
 17 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:15.56 SRM    
      37.13   38.43                                                
 18 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           1:13.70    1:15.69 SRM    
      37.09   38.60                                                
 19 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              1:18.02    1:15.75 SRM    
      36.97   38.78                                                
 20 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:15.82 SRM    
      36.67   39.15                                                
 21 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:16.49 SRM    
      37.37   39.12                                                
 22 Dellagiovanna, Mar  18 FLY-MR               1:13.52    1:17.02 SRM    
      37.04   39.98                                                
 23 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:17.92 SRM    
      38.00   39.92                                                
 24 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           1:12.95    1:17.98 SRM    
      37.35   40.63                                                
 25 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:18.02        
      38.09   39.93                                                
 26 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:18.13        
      37.14   40.99                                                
 27 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:18.23        
      38.01   40.22                                                
 28 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:17.93    1:18.28        
      37.82   40.46                                                
 29 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:16.06    1:18.33        
      38.60   39.73                                                
 30 Monahan, K.C. C     17 Middies-MR           1:15.51    1:18.86        
      38.14   40.72                                                
 31 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:18.20    1:18.90        
      38.24   40.66                                                
 32 Ghitelman, Hillary  14 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:19.23        
      37.37   41.86                                                
 33 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           1:15.36    1:19.38        
      38.29   41.09                                                
 34 Nicholas, Courtney  16 Sachem-MR            1:19.48    1:19.57        
      38.40   41.17                                                
 35 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           1:19.08    1:20.18        
      38.79   41.39                                                
 36 Giunta, Jaclyn A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:20.27        
      39.17   41.10                                                
 37 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              1:27.16    1:20.39        
      40.23   40.16                                                
 38 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              1:19.06    1:20.60        
      39.31   41.29                                                
 39 Gaffey, Megan M     17 CSC-MR               1:21.58    1:20.92        
      38.85   42.07                                                
 40 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:20.96        
      39.60   41.36                                                
 40 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:20.96        
      39.97   40.99                                                
 42 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.07    1:21.15        
      39.74   41.41                                                
 43 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:28.19    1:21.55        
      39.39   42.16                                                
 44 Fung, Stephanie C   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:21.87        
      39.65   42.22                                                
 45 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:21.89        
      39.83   42.06                                                
 46 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:21.94        
      40.91   41.03                                                
 47 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              1:22.06    1:22.42        
      39.29   43.13                                                
 48 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.03    1:22.74        
 49 Lau, Allison        13 Middies-MR           1:19.16    1:22.77        
      40.19   42.58                                                
 50 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:23.18        
      41.21   41.97                                                
 51 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              1:20.11    1:23.24        
      40.49   42.75                                                
 52 Kelly, Emily        11 LBA-MR               1:20.53    1:23.40        
      40.04   43.36                                                
 53 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               1:23.76    1:23.57        
      41.40   42.17                                                
 54 Zaltsman, Janine Z  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:23.99        
      40.54   43.45                                                
 55 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.69    1:24.61        
      40.80   43.81                                                
 56 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:25.67    1:25.27        
      41.63   43.64                                                
 57 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.68    1:25.37        
      41.57   43.80                                                
 58 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.62        
      41.95   43.67                                                
 59 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           1:25.60    1:26.27        
      41.47   44.80                                                
 60 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:27.05        
      41.31   45.74                                                
 61 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               1:23.55    1:27.35        
      41.81   45.54                                                
 62 Kirk, Tara A        12 LBA-MR               1:24.99    1:27.51        
 63 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              1:24.13    1:27.96        
      41.50   46.46                                                
 64 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.68    1:28.08        
      43.17   44.91                                                
 65 Jonke, Gabrielle    13 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:28.38        
 66 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.45    1:28.44        
      42.83   45.61                                                
 67 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              1:30.94    1:29.13        
      43.48   45.65                                                
 68 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               1:30.90    1:29.49        
      44.17   45.32                                                
 69 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            1:28.05    1:29.90        
      42.50   47.40                                                
 70 Grossetto, Janine   14 CSC-MR               1:26.74    1:30.07        
      42.70   47.37                                                
 71 Reilly, Liz H       15 LIAC-MR              1:28.65    1:30.55        
      44.00   46.55                                                
 72 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.64    1:30.64        
      43.80   46.84                                                
 73 DE LA Torre, Roxan  16 FLY-MR               1:24.76    1:30.65        
      45.40   45.25                                                
 74 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               1:30.59    1:30.76        
      45.01   45.75                                                
 75 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR            1:29.78    1:31.77        
      45.17   46.60                                                
 76 Fitz, Sara A        15 CSC-MR               1:25.70    1:31.78        
      43.86   47.92                                                
 77 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:31.10    1:32.08        
      45.26   46.82                                                
 78 Nuszer, Devin *     13 LBA-MR               1:30.42    1:32.69        
      44.78   47.91                                                
 79 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              1:32.23    1:32.79        
      44.70   48.09                                                
 80 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:33.26        
      43.80   49.46                                                
 81 Geller, Hallie B    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:33.37        
      46.39   46.98                                                
 82 McDONOUGH, Erin     12 LBA-MR               1:39.58    1:34.20        
      45.25   48.95                                                
 83 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               1:31.09    1:34.35        
      46.59   47.76                                                
 84 Nugent, Krista A    13 CSC-MR               1:34.49    1:34.60        
      46.45   48.15                                                
 85 Laux, Bridget L     14 Sachem-MR            1:34.41    1:35.99        
      47.77   48.22                                                
 86 Puca, Alani J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.58    1:36.95        
      46.85   50.10                                                
 87 Garcia, Alicia L    15 NFS-MR               1:41.70    1:37.92        
      48.07   49.85                                                
 88 Silver, Elizabeth   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:39.33        
      47.48   51.85                                                
 89 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              1:39.20    1:40.36        
      47.99   52.37                                                
 90 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:44.42    1:41.22        
      47.40   53.82                                                
 91 Jordan, Teri L      14 NFS-MR               1:41.67    1:41.96        
      49.51   52.45                                                
 92 McCarthy, Meaghan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.40    1:46.32        
 93 Newallo, Tara R     15 NFS-MR               2:00.00    1:53.53        
 94 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:58.74        
      56.73 1:02.01                                                
 95 Holmes, Sarah       16 NFS-MR               2:09.18    2:09.77        
    1:03.71 1:06.06                                                
 -- Haussner, Suzanne   13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      48.92   56.36                                                
 -- Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR            1:38.70         DQ        
 
Event 30  Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          57.79  OLYT
          58.49  NATL
          59.79  USOP
        1:02.89  SECT
        1:04.99  LIOP
        1:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.71    1:02.93 LIOP   
      31.19   31.74                                                
  2 Amato, Chris Z      15 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:05.24 SRM    
      31.72   33.52                                                
  3 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:05.33 SRM    
      32.20   33.13                                                
  4 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           1:02.78    1:05.74 SRM    
      32.79   32.95                                                
  5 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              1:01.59    1:06.69 SRM    
      32.48   34.21                                                
  6 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:06.70 SRM    
      32.29   34.41                                                
  7 Brennan, Travis J   16 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:07.34 SRM    
      32.67   34.67                                                
  8 Wilde, Buck A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05    1:07.58 SRM    
      32.22   35.36                                                
  9 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               1:05.17    1:08.20 SRM    
      32.53   35.67                                                
 10 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:05.55    1:08.69 SRM    
      32.91   35.78                                                
 11 Finnerty, Michael   17 LIAC-MR              1:14.98    1:10.09        
      34.04   36.05                                                
 12 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           1:10.98    1:10.67        
      34.38   36.29                                                
 13 Kennedy, Brenden Z  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.51    1:10.68        
      33.40   37.28                                                
 14 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:11.96    1:10.97        
      34.77   36.20                                                
 15 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               1:07.27    1:11.15        
      35.43   35.72                                                
 16 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:11.71        
      34.78   36.93                                                
 17 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:11.69    1:12.14        
      34.58   37.56                                                
 18 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:17.46    1:12.17        
      35.59   36.58                                                
 19 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR           1:13.40    1:13.37        
      35.77   37.60                                                
 20 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:13.68        
      35.39   38.29                                                
 21 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               1:14.99    1:13.82        
      35.69   38.13                                                
 22 Quinn, Kevin        15 LBA-MR               1:09.86    1:14.19        
      35.67   38.52                                                
 23 MC Clintock, Craig  16 Middies-MR           1:09.97    1:14.33        
      36.42   37.91                                                
 24 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           1:12.08    1:14.38        
      35.95   38.43                                                
 25 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.35    1:14.56        
      36.69   37.87                                                
 26 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               1:12.32    1:14.84        
      36.16   38.68                                                
 27 Walker, Kris        17 NFS-MR               1:10.73    1:15.48        
      36.54   38.94                                                
 28 Chiu, Alex D        15 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:16.01        
      36.09   39.92                                                
 29 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR              1:01.40    1:16.18        
      36.90   39.28                                                
 30 Chow, Joseph L      17 Middies-MR           1:12.65    1:16.45        
      36.52   39.93                                                
 31 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.63    1:17.09        
      36.56   40.53                                                
 32 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              1:23.87    1:17.18        
      37.23   39.95                                                
 33 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:16.80    1:17.24        
      38.23   39.01                                                
 34 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.87    1:17.72        
      37.63   40.09                                                
 35 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:18.88        
      38.81   40.07                                                
 36 Pope, Ryan P        13 Middies-MR           1:18.83    1:19.02        
      37.95   41.07                                                
 37 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.67    1:19.36        
      38.98   40.38                                                
 38 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:19.41        
      39.71   39.70                                                
 39 Fisher, Joshua S    15 CSC-MR               1:15.38    1:20.06        
      38.26   41.80                                                
 40 Perley, Teddy P     13 Middies-MR           1:16.29    1:20.82        
      38.14   42.68                                                
 41 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:21.54        
      39.93   41.61                                                
 42 Rouse, Corey        14 NFS-MR               1:19.31    1:21.79        
      40.05   41.74                                                
 43 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:22.01        
      40.09   41.92                                                
 44 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:17.99    1:22.03        
      40.05   41.98                                                
 45 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           1:20.31    1:22.21        
      39.46   42.75                                                
 46 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:22.25        
      39.80   42.45                                                
 47 Brown, Kamau R      13 N-NFS-NJ             1:22.37    1:22.33        
      41.36   40.97                                                
 48 Filippino, Marc T   14 CSC-MR               1:21.36    1:22.89        
      40.38   42.51                                                
 49 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           1:20.74    1:23.06        
      40.04   43.02                                                
 50 Detolla, Gregory J  15 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:23.57        
      40.18   43.39                                                
 51 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:21.35    1:23.59        
      40.81   42.78                                                
 52 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.77        
      41.72   42.05                                                
 53 Shyu, Yukon         16 TVSC-MR              1:30.28    1:24.71        
      41.90   42.81                                                
 54 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:24.86    1:26.23        
      41.51   44.72                                                
 55 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.07    1:26.46        
      40.96   45.50                                                
 56 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:26.60        
      41.60   45.00                                                
 57 Kelly, Patrick *    13 LBA-MR               1:20.17    1:27.38        
      42.27   45.11                                                
 58 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           1:11.33    1:28.99        
 59 Lazar, Joseph A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.25    1:31.47        
      44.68   46.79                                                
 60 Sledzinski, Mike A  13 GAEL-MR              1:28.91    1:31.70        
      44.08   47.62                                                
 61 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               1:24.45    1:32.52        
      43.40   49.12                                                
 62 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR               1:37.65    1:33.05        
 63 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:42.74    1:39.99        
      47.84   52.15                                                
 64 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    13 CSC-MR               1:34.33    1:42.31        
      48.54   53.77                                                
 65 Algazy, Noam        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.46    1:42.39        
 66 Williams, Christop  14 NFS-MR               1:46.85    1:51.16        
 
Event 31  Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.42  OLYT
        2:21.49  NATL
        2:24.29  USOP
        2:30.59  SECT
        2:31.19  LIOP
        2:42.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:29.43 SECT   
      32.75   38.94   44.60   33.14                                
  2 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              2:17.74    2:30.14 SECT   
      32.60   38.73   45.59   33.22                                
  3 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:35.77    2:32.74 SRM    
      32.73   38.88   46.10   35.03                                
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.71    2:34.24 SRM    
      32.90   39.15   47.56   34.63                                
  5 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.28    2:35.20 SRM    
      33.20   40.95   46.53   34.52                                
  6 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.88    2:35.44 SRM    
      32.22   41.75   46.98   34.49                                
  7 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           2:35.15    2:35.48 SRM    
      36.09   38.78   45.18   35.43                                
  8 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:37.16    2:35.60 SRM    
      33.42   41.27   45.13   35.78                                
  9 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.63    2:36.18 SRM    
      35.64   42.11   44.54   33.89                                
 10 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           2:33.80    2:36.48 SRM    
      31.99   43.93   45.14   35.42                                
 11 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:39.61    2:36.83 SRM    
      33.55   43.64   44.44   35.20                                
 12 Paradine, Juliet Z  18 LIAC-MR              2:33.86    2:36.89 SRM    
      32.01   39.28   50.01   35.59                                
 13 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           2:32.03    2:36.95 SRM    
      32.43   42.59   47.23   34.70                                
 14 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:42.02    2:37.08 SRM    
      32.36   43.90   44.98   35.84                                
 15 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:37.73 SRM    
      34.83   40.09   46.69   36.12                                
 16 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              2:44.02    2:38.66 SRM    
      34.70   40.90   48.24   34.82                                
 17 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              2:40.10    2:38.92 SRM    
      33.93   40.49   50.02   34.48                                
 18 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.02    2:39.32 SRM    
      34.74   40.28   49.97   34.33                                
 19 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR            2:36.00    2:39.41 SRM    
      34.37   41.12   48.42   35.50                                
 20 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           2:40.98    2:41.37 SRM    
      34.99   40.83   48.96   36.59                                
 21 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               2:42.66    2:41.52 SRM    
      33.96   45.52   46.07   35.97                                
 22 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               2:46.71    2:42.04 SRM    
      34.25   42.33   48.28   37.18                                
 23 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:41.00    2:42.05 SRM    
      35.02   43.30   46.96   36.77                                
 24 Kochman, Julie N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.48    2:42.13 SRM    
      35.70   41.08   49.49   35.86                                
 25 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              2:35.49    2:42.55 SRM    
      34.54   42.22   47.19   38.60                                
 26 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:40.28    2:42.75 SRM    
      33.13   44.93   48.20   36.49                                
 27 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           2:39.84    2:44.18        
      34.63   42.83   49.52   37.20                                
 28 Dolinar, Ann M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.65    2:44.19        
      36.44   44.70   44.88   38.17                                
 29 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.57    2:44.53        
      35.77   46.26   46.54   35.96                                
 30 Ruggiero, Elizabet  16 Middies-MR           2:42.38    2:44.85        
      35.17   45.04   48.10   36.54                                
 31 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:40.99    2:45.52        
      36.32   43.71   49.51   35.98                                
 32 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:42.32    2:45.60        
      35.95   44.16   48.90   36.59                                
 33 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              2:43.41    2:45.64        
      34.14   45.38   48.66   37.46                                
 34 Dent, Sarah Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:45.73        
      36.79   40.77   50.92   37.25                                
 35 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           2:48.98    2:46.10        
      37.10   46.61   45.13   37.26                                
 36 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:37.21    2:46.35        
      36.45   42.92   50.23   36.75                                
 37 Fung, Stephanie C   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99    2:47.14        
      34.47   43.65   51.00   38.02                                
 38 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              2:34.27    2:47.18        
      35.54   44.04   48.48   39.12                                
 39 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:50.40    2:47.21        
      36.50   46.50   47.16   37.05                                
 40 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              2:52.56    2:47.95        
      35.53   44.28   48.81   39.33                                
 41 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:48.41        
      35.72   46.14   49.46   37.09                                
 42 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              2:51.61    2:48.42        
      37.61   44.04   49.48   37.29                                
 43 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               2:42.71    2:48.76        
      37.03   44.88   49.21   37.64                                
 44 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.47    2:48.89        
      38.27   44.08   49.91   36.63                                
 45 DaSilva, Nicole A   15 TVSC-MR              2:36.57    2:49.46        
      35.91   43.16   50.28   40.11                                
 46 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:50.28        
      37.68   47.38   47.63   37.59                                
 47 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.57    2:50.92        
      36.71   45.08   50.74   38.39                                
 48 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:48.55    2:51.23        
      36.15   45.72   49.81   39.55                                
 49 Giunta, Jaclyn A    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.12    2:51.37        
      36.42   44.67   52.06   38.22                                
 50 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:48.03    2:51.94        
      38.46   44.91   49.65   38.92                                
 51 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              2:56.14    2:51.98        
      38.84   44.51   51.85   36.78                                
 52 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           2:50.04    2:52.45        
      37.99   45.55   49.12   39.79                                
 53 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:46.26    2:52.69        
      36.74   45.10   51.46   39.39                                
 54 Sciacca, Krysten M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.43    2:53.13        
      38.25   45.88   50.08   38.92                                
 55 Hanley, Kaitlin M   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.69    2:53.51        
      38.20   47.16   49.76   38.39                                
 56 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:53.97        
      38.04   50.84   46.90   38.19                                
 57 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              2:48.27    2:54.09        
      37.28   45.43   49.84   41.54                                
 58 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:55.11    2:54.40        
      35.65   48.08   50.44   40.23                                
 59 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:47.62    2:54.41        
      38.33   50.27   47.14   38.67                                
 60 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:54.75        
      39.37   46.55   50.20   38.63                                
 61 Papish, Carly F     15 TVSC-MR              2:42.67    2:55.11        
      37.80   46.62   50.56   40.13                                
 62 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              3:00.07    2:55.28        
      36.89   47.18   53.21   38.00                                
 63 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              3:03.19    2:56.08        
      39.47   46.81   52.04   37.76                                
 64 Zaltsman, Janine Z  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.48    2:56.20        
      37.90   47.21   52.65   38.44                                
 65 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               2:51.20    2:58.51        
      37.44   50.81   50.76   39.50                                
 66 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:49.68    2:58.65        
      38.41   50.36   49.02   40.86                                
 67 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              3:12.54    3:00.45        
      41.91   47.78   50.82   39.94                                
 68 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               2:55.36    3:00.60        
      39.91   47.41   53.61   39.67                                
 69 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              2:56.80    3:00.93        
      38.61   44.71   54.62   42.99                                
 70 Ansman, Kate A      14 Sachem-MR            2:51.95    3:01.49        
      38.15   45.74   58.21   39.39                                
 71 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           3:02.78    3:02.04        
      39.09   46.36   56.78   39.81                                
 72 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    3:02.45        
      38.86   48.17   52.62   42.80                                
 73 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.66    3:02.55        
      43.01   45.10   54.55   39.89                                
 74 Nicholas, Courtney  16 Sachem-MR            3:00.73    3:02.66        
      38.73   43.88   58.52   41.53                                
 75 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           3:02.40    3:03.08        
      42.06   48.49   51.48   41.05                                
 76 Edwards, Shannon T  15 NFS-MR               2:59.26    3:03.73        
      39.34   47.20   57.29   39.90                                
 77 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               3:06.54    3:06.01        
      44.03   48.65   54.20   39.13                                
 78 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               3:07.06    3:07.77        
      43.85   48.87   56.67   38.38                                
 79 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              3:06.61    3:08.91        
      44.11   46.40   54.24   44.16                                
 80 Jonke, Gabrielle    13 LIAC-MR              3:08.45    3:12.45        
      42.43   46.47   58.17   45.38                                
 81 Chan, Jessica       13 LIAC-MR              3:26.54    3:14.07        
      40.34   51.37   59.10   43.26                                
 82 Puca, Alani J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.16    3:16.33        
      42.57   52.45   58.99   42.32                                
 83 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              3:30.19    3:19.11        
      47.61   50.14   54.93   46.43                                
 84 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.77        
      45.33   51.28 1:00.11   43.05                                
 85 Geller, Hallie B    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.85    3:20.06        
      46.58   53.38   56.41   43.69                                
 86 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              3:20.45    3:23.12        
      48.60   50.98   58.79   44.75                                
 87 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.93    3:27.75        
      48.34   55.83   56.60   46.98                                
 -- Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
      50.16   58.60 1:01.18   48.91                                
 -- Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               2:41.00         DQ        
      34.99   47.25   51.11   38.38                                
 -- Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      38.04   50.56   50.70                                        
 -- Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              2:40.83         DQ        
      37.45   46.43   48.88   39.86                                
 
Event 32  Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:06.99  OLYT
        2:08.39  NATL
        2:10.59  USOP
        2:16.59  SECT
        2:19.99  LIOP
        2:30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Buck A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.45    2:20.53 SRM    
      28.91   38.00   41.36   32.26                                
  2 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.97    2:21.82 SRM    
      30.15   35.86   44.92   30.89                                
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:18.07    2:22.73 SRM    
      30.39   39.33   40.39   32.62                                
  4 MC Laughlin, Jason  15 Middies-MR           2:20.96    2:23.93 SRM    
      30.17   38.15   44.12   31.49                                
  5 Veselovsky, Joseph  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.36    2:24.17 SRM    
      29.00   38.17   44.62   32.38                                
  6 Amato, Chris Z      15 LIAC-MR              2:22.55    2:25.02 SRM    
      31.55   35.30   46.48   31.69                                
  7 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:29.60    2:26.33 SRM    
      32.15   38.89   44.52   30.77                                
  8 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:30.72    2:27.42 SRM    
      32.37   38.70   45.06   31.29                                
  9 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           2:22.81    2:28.45 SRM    
      32.01   37.18   44.65   34.61                                
 10 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:28.00    2:29.59 SRM    
      32.64   39.53   43.40   34.02                                
 11 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.05    2:29.78 SRM    
      30.50   42.27   43.88   33.13                                
 12 Eltahawy, Noor Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.93    2:29.84 SRM    
      31.92   38.07   47.22   32.63                                
 13 Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR              2:31.29    2:30.78 SRM    
      32.09   41.40   42.87   34.42                                
 14 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:34.55    2:30.97 SRM    
      32.24   38.28   47.25   33.20                                
 15 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:28.52    2:33.40        
      32.34   40.19   46.82   34.05                                
 16 Russo, Matt J       15 OWA-MR               2:30.21    2:34.01        
      31.51   44.86   40.87   36.77                                
 17 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:36.52    2:34.61        
      34.21   42.08   44.90   33.42                                
 18 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:35.06        
      34.04   42.05   45.31   33.66                                
 19 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:35.39        
      32.14   41.46   45.39   36.40                                
 20 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.49    2:35.85        
      32.49   41.06   47.02   35.28                                
 21 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:36.24        
      30.55   41.81   50.70   33.18                                
 22 Master, Dev R       17 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:36.51        
      33.85   41.89   44.38   36.39                                
 23 Smith, Alex E       17 TVSC-MR              2:23.48    2:36.68        
      33.10   42.08   44.59   36.91                                
 24 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               2:32.23    2:37.13        
      34.23   40.00   46.29   36.61                                
 25 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:42.44    2:37.14        
      33.93   41.92   43.77   37.52                                
 26 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.20    2:38.06        
      33.87   40.77   46.61   36.81                                
 27 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:38.88        
      32.43   43.94   46.39   36.12                                
 28 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:36.56    2:39.23        
      34.75   45.56   42.15   36.77                                
 29 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           2:36.44    2:39.46        
      36.13   46.14   44.00   33.19                                
 30 Dent, Roger         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.26    2:40.92        
      33.67   44.18   46.82   36.25                                
 31 Gaffey, Eric J      13 CSC-MR               2:34.82    2:40.98        
      35.70   42.10   49.39   33.79                                
 32 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:44.62    2:41.03        
      36.17   43.59   45.07   36.20                                
 33 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              2:47.48    2:43.84        
      29.32   41.24   55.29   37.99                                
 34 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              2:46.34    2:45.07        
      36.30   45.51   44.76   38.50                                
 35 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:47.41    2:45.26        
      36.46   41.95   50.60   36.25                                
 36 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    2:45.28        
      35.76   44.77   48.38   36.37                                
 37 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           2:39.33    2:46.66        
      33.34   46.28   50.22   36.82                                
 38 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:38.98    2:46.73        
      34.08   45.44   49.42   37.79                                
 39 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.61    2:47.53        
      40.11   42.91   48.85   35.66                                
 40 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            2:51.24    2:49.44        
      35.17   44.29   52.80   37.18                                
 41 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:49.79        
      36.49   44.70   51.79   36.81                                
 42 Walker, Kris        17 NFS-MR               2:35.64    2:49.93        
      34.48   43.11   55.57   36.77                                
 43 NG, Jason           15 LIAC-MR              2:45.70    2:50.16        
      36.37   45.16   50.60   38.03                                
 44 Swenson, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:49.68    2:50.31        
      36.49   44.90   51.55   37.37                                
 45 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR               2:41.53    2:51.22        
      36.32   46.06   54.05   34.79                                
 46 Rouse, Corey        14 NFS-MR               2:48.83    2:51.83        
      36.18   47.11   52.26   36.28                                
 47 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:51.57    2:52.40        
      36.31   44.68   52.12   39.29                                
 48 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:46.22    2:54.00        
      34.46   49.31   52.50   37.73                                
 49 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               2:54.21    2:54.46        
      38.73   47.41   49.48   38.84                                
 50 Brown, Kamau R      13 N-NFS-NJ             2:55.82    2:55.09        
      41.54   45.19   52.48   35.88                                
 51 Ruvolo, Michael C   13 Middies-MR           2:49.82    2:55.14        
      38.16   44.34   55.34   37.30                                
 52 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              2:58.64    2:56.66        
      39.17   44.87   55.00   37.62                                
 53 King, Terence E     15 CSC-MR               2:45.75    2:59.59        
      37.17   46.88   52.97   42.57                                
 54 Rodgers, John       15 NFS-MR               3:01.19    3:09.40        
      41.84   48.75   53.27   45.54                                
 55 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.67    3:10.65        
      42.50   49.01   56.03   43.11                                
 56 Filippino, Marc T   14 CSC-MR               3:08.97    3:13.86        
      39.56   47.57 1:02.54   44.19                                
 57 Lazar, Joseph A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.51    3:14.09        
      43.06   49.40   58.47   43.16                                
 58 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            3:24.30    3:24.13        
      45.14   55.32 1:00.24   43.43                                
 59 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:35.83        
      50.75   53.41 1:07.67   44.00                                
 -- Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:36.42         DQ        
      28.37   44.09   53.64   34.42                                
 -- McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.78         DQ        
      39.15   45.17   56.81   36.27                                
 
Event 33  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR             38.78      38.30 ZONE   
  2 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 43.68      39.90 ZONE   
  3 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.09 ZONE   
  4 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                41.58      41.16 JO     
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR                 40.62      41.47 JO     
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L    10 Middies-MR             42.62      41.68 JO     
  7 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT                42.95      42.13 JO     
  8 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR             42.18      42.79 JO     
  9 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             43.63      42.80 JO     
 10 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             44.65      42.85 JO     
 11 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      43.04 JO     
 12 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR             44.81      43.07 JO     
 13 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR                47.33      43.51 JO     
 14 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 46.00      43.65 JO     
 14 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             43.55      43.65 JO     
 16 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             44.95      44.28 JO     
 17 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                44.35      44.30 JO     
 18 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                46.24      45.01 JO     
 19 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             45.39      45.06 JO     
 20 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             46.32      45.17 JO     
 21 Gamaldi, Amanda A   10 CSC-MR                 49.02      45.40 JO     
 22 Nieto, Amanda A      9 CSC-MR                 50.04      45.72 JO     
 23 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              47.63      45.78 JO     
 24 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR                45.67      45.82 JO     
 25 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR                54.25      46.18 JO     
 26 Ng, Lauren           9 FLY-MR                 46.00      46.35 JO     
 27 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 46.13      46.47 JO     
 28 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR             50.47      46.68 JO     
 29 Poleway, Monica J    8 Middies-MR             47.56      46.79 JO     
 30 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                45.87      47.15 JO     
 31 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                47.18      47.44 JO     
 32 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR                47.85      47.48 JO     
 33 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                50.00      47.75        
 34 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 49.78      47.97        
 35 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 50.64      48.13        
 36 Kruger, Eliza M      9 GYWD-CT                48.92      48.27        
 37 Rubzin, Emily J      9 Middies-MR             48.47      48.51        
 38 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR                 48.46      48.77        
 39 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                56.31      48.98        
 40 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      49.03        
 41 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR                 51.46      49.11        
 42 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR              53.32      49.78        
 43 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR             53.98      50.04        
 44 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT                48.88      50.23        
 45 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR                 53.94      50.39        
 46 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 52.91      50.42        
 47 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 49.54      50.48        
 48 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR                 54.29      50.76        
 49 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 57.68      51.25        
 50 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      52.17        
 51 Wilcox, Vanessa L    9 NFS-MR                 52.26      52.25        
 52 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR                52.47      52.36        
 53 Bennia, Ashley R     8 N-NFS-NJ             1:03.14      52.48        
 54 Murphy, Skylar       9 GYWD-CT              1:00.20      53.61        
 55 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 59.08      53.92        
 56 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                55.43      53.94        
 57 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR                 55.01      54.26        
 58 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 55.88      54.27        
 59 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.97      54.61        
 60 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 57.59      55.21        
 61 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR               1:02.32      55.45        
 62 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR                 56.81      55.57        
 63 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.20      55.61        
 64 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR                 58.13      56.24        
 65 Zoine, Jaquelyn T    9 LIAC-MR              1:03.46      56.49        
 66 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:06.49      58.10        
 67 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                53.64      58.29        
 68 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:04.29    1:00.27        
 69 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68    1:01.47        
 70 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.77    1:01.60        
 71 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR               1:05.95    1:01.74        
 72 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.40    1:02.45        
 73 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               1:00.05    1:02.53        
 74 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.91    1:03.31        
 75 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:03.84    1:04.05        
 76 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:05.10        
 77 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80    1:05.36        
 78 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.55    1:12.58        
 
Event 34  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 39.00      38.50 ZONE   
  2 Halbohn, Kyle W     10 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.01 ZONE   
  3 Minowitz, Eric M     9 Middies-MR             39.02      39.07 ZONE   
  4 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                42.69      39.66 ZONE   
  5 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 42.18      41.00 JO     
  5 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             40.31      41.00 JO     
  7 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR             40.50      41.05 JO     
  8 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 42.00      41.89 JO     
  9 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             41.07      42.59 JO     
 10 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             43.90      42.88 JO     
 11 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                42.84      42.93 JO     
 12 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              46.44      43.02 JO     
 13 Degrazia, Michael    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.12      43.04 JO     
 14 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR                47.22      43.07 JO     
 15 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      43.70 JO     
 16 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 47.06      43.91 JO     
 17 Lohrer, Jesse T     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      44.00 JO     
 18 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR             45.57      44.11 JO     
 19 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 47.43      44.17 JO     
 20 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR              45.63      44.58 JO     
 21 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                52.12      44.62 JO     
 22 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              47.93      44.89 JO     
 23 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.56      44.92 JO     
 24 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 47.67      45.38 JO     
 25 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 55.00      45.54 JO     
 26 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.02      45.59 JO     
 27 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR                 47.24      46.02 JO     
 28 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      46.57 JO     
 29 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 48.14      46.63 JO     
 30 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR             45.61      46.72 JO     
 31 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                54.11      46.94 JO     
 32 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      47.62        
 33 Alexandrov, Michae  10 GAEL-MR                43.22      47.67        
 34 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR                 46.64      48.01        
 35 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                53.84      48.10        
 36 Sheridan, James F   10 LIAC-MR                58.52      48.69        
 37 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR             49.11      48.85        
 38 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                53.78      48.98        
 39 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 51.82      49.11        
 40 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 50.22      49.23        
 41 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                55.08      50.11        
 42 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.99      51.00        
 43 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      51.06        
 44 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      51.42        
 45 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.43      51.71        
 46 Fisher, Alexander    9 CSC-MR                 49.63      51.76        
 47 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      51.85        
 48 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR                58.72      52.21        
 49 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR              55.52      53.04        
 50 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR                52.79      53.06        
 51 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR                 55.00      53.49        
 52 Derby, Jonathan M    8 LIAC-MR                59.52      53.62        
 53 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                54.24      53.92        
 54 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.09      54.26        
 55 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR                 57.15      54.74        
 56 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 53.25      54.78        
 57 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                55.57      54.94        
 58 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT                55.00      55.05        
 59 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.41      55.11        
 60 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR                59.74      55.54        
 61 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.19      55.55        
 62 Ajemian, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                57.40      55.96        
 63 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR                 58.40      56.65        
 64 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR               1:00.71      58.60        
 65 Chen, Sean          10 FLY-MR                 55.00      58.72        
 66 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR              59.06      59.52        
 67 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:04.90      59.55        
 68 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR               1:04.20    1:00.19        
 69 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:01.07    1:00.30        
 70 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.93    1:01.75        
 71 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR               1:01.36    1:02.63        
 72 Nowotny, Tyler J    10 Sachem-MR            1:00.07    1:02.72        
 73 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:03.16        
 74 Conway, James C      8 CSC-MR               1:03.65    1:04.10        
 75 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:06.60        
 76 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:08.57    1:07.70        
 77 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR               1:01.10    1:08.70        
 78 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.08    1:09.13        
 79 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.91    1:11.81        
 80 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:20.55    1:23.78        
 
Event 35  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.99  SECT
        2:30.59  LIOP
        2:46.99  SRM
        2:47.39  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               2:46.61    2:42.38 SRM    
      37.03   40.78   42.90   41.67                                
  2 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            2:45.16    2:42.53 SRM    
      37.62   41.21   42.88   40.82                                
  3 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.50    2:48.27        
      37.84   41.78   45.19   43.46                                
  4 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               3:02.00    2:49.99        
      39.34   44.01   44.01   42.63                                
  5 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:50.51        
      39.83   43.17   44.54   42.97                                
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           2:52.39    2:52.18        
      39.55   43.06   45.35   44.22                                
  7 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           2:49.95    2:52.57        
      39.06   43.86   45.13   44.52                                
  8 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR           2:59.44    2:53.82        
      40.39   44.60   45.35   43.48                                
  9 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR              2:53.63    2:53.95        
      40.27   45.75   45.19   42.74                                
 10 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           2:57.36    2:54.89        
      40.68   43.98   45.37   44.86                                
 11 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           3:25.00    2:55.28        
      42.27   45.06   44.66   43.29                                
 12 Espinal, Amanda Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.30    2:55.87        
      40.56   45.41   45.69   44.21                                
 13 Dennis, Maya Y      11 NFS-MR               3:05.00    2:56.24        
      42.19   44.13   45.63   44.29                                
 14 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:49.36    2:56.41        
      40.92   45.22   47.04   43.23                                
 15 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR              3:20.58    2:56.94        
      42.59   45.67   45.51   43.17                                
 16 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:57.02        
      40.21   44.41   46.41   45.99                                
 17 Stellman, Amanda E  11 Middies-MR           2:54.71    2:57.73        
      39.55   44.02   46.86   47.30                                
 18 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              3:12.07    2:58.28        
      40.40   44.96   46.56   46.36                                
 19 Smith, Ashley       11 LIAC-MR              3:15.25    2:59.43        
    1:17.83   10.09   46.13   45.38                                
 20 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:00.80        
      42.27   46.60   46.96   44.97                                
 21 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           3:04.80    3:01.38        
      42.45   47.02   46.75   45.16                                
 22 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              3:15.25    3:02.10        
      43.09   47.08   47.70   44.23                                
 23 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           3:14.26    3:02.34        
      39.55   46.80   47.87   48.12                                
 24 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           2:58.96    3:02.92        
      42.98   46.29   47.33   46.32                                
 25 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           3:03.54    3:03.34        
      41.96   46.92   47.43   47.03                                
 26 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               3:08.00    3:06.12        
      42.72   46.33   48.83   48.24                                
 27 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:06.43        
      43.00   47.80   50.32   45.31                                
 28 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.61        
      43.14   47.64   48.76   47.07                                
 29 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               3:22.47    3:07.91        
      43.80   48.76   49.73   45.62                                
 30 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           3:02.45    3:09.51        
      43.30   48.45   50.22   47.54                                
 31 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              3:35.23    3:09.98        
      44.63   48.93   50.08   46.34                                
 32 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:10.24        
      43.91   47.13   49.49   49.71                                
 33 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           3:20.50    3:10.93        
      45.39   49.15   49.99   46.40                                
 34 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               3:08.00    3:15.17        
      45.03   50.28   50.64   49.22                                
 35 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:15.26        
      46.33   50.48   50.58   47.87                                
 36 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR               3:32.25    3:16.48        
      44.32   51.15   52.86   48.15                                
 37 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           3:16.52    3:16.97        
      46.66   50.35   50.13   49.83                                
 38 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           3:11.82    3:17.07        
      46.64   50.40   52.07   47.96                                
 39 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:18.67        
      44.65   49.55   52.87   51.60                                
 40 Halbohn, Colleen Z  11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:21.86        
      44.63   49.61   53.44   54.18                                
 41 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:22.51        
      47.33   50.65   51.92   52.61                                
 42 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:26.33        
      48.73   52.29   52.82   52.49                                
 43 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:48.15        
      54.56   58.13   59.34   56.12                                
 44 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR               4:10.00    3:58.11        
      55.56 1:01.10 1:01.05 1:00.40                                
 -- Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               3:40.21         DQ        
      47.07   56.82 1:01.08 1:10.79                                
 
Event 36  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:20.19  LIOP
        2:33.99  SRM
        2:47.39  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.48    2:34.87 ZONE   
      36.73   39.39   39.99   38.76                                
  2 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:26.10    2:42.10 ZONE   
      37.76   41.04   42.82   40.48                                
  3 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           2:46.30    2:44.34 ZONE   
      38.51   41.75   42.39   41.69                                
  4 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:45.05 ZONE   
      38.95   42.38   42.48   41.24                                
  5 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:45.89 ZONE   
      38.25   42.66   44.31   40.67                                
  6 Yafayev, Vadim      12 DELM-AD              2:37.62    2:45.95 ZONE   
      39.48   41.33   42.74   42.40                                
  7 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              2:50.95    2:48.47        
      39.77   43.02   44.02   41.66                                
  8 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           2:53.82    2:50.35        
      40.00   43.35   44.85   42.15                                
  9 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.77        
      40.97   45.21   45.15   42.44                                
 10 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               3:10.00    2:55.19        
      40.81   44.57   45.53   44.28                                
 11 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR           2:55.00    2:55.20        
      41.61   45.74   46.79   41.06                                
 12 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:56.65        
      41.85   45.20   46.15   43.45                                
 13 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR           2:56.57    2:58.55        
      43.18   45.87   46.13   43.37                                
 14 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               2:57.97    2:58.81        
      42.66   46.21   45.24   44.70                                
 15 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR           2:52.28    3:00.65        
      40.87   45.30   47.26   47.22                                
 16 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:20.58    3:01.47        
      42.19   46.34   47.35   45.59                                
 17 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR              2:45.61    3:01.49        
      39.94   46.27   47.65   47.63                                
 18 Jung, Brian         11 Middies-MR           3:15.69    3:03.77        
      42.69   46.80   47.91   46.37                                
 19 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR           3:10.60    3:04.58        
      42.30   47.26   49.21   45.81                                
 20 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:06.77        
      44.11   47.42   48.55   46.69                                
 21 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:07.68        
      45.03   47.78   48.35   46.52                                
 22 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               3:14.54    3:07.70        
      44.71   48.36   48.24   46.39                                
 23 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR               3:30.29    3:07.75        
      44.02   48.61   49.66   45.46                                
 24 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR               3:25.00    3:07.86        
      43.03   47.88   49.99   46.96                                
 25 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            3:22.66    3:08.11        
      45.01   47.73   48.99   46.38                                
 26 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           3:09.71    3:08.99        
      45.00   48.56   48.08   47.35                                
 27 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           3:06.17    3:09.36        
      42.74   49.21   50.36   47.05                                
 28 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           3:10.25    3:10.25        
      43.06   48.43   49.69   49.07                                
 29 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               3:02.67    3:13.92        
      43.90   51.07   51.71   47.24                                
 30 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           3:26.00    3:14.38        
      44.89   49.35   51.03   49.11                                
 31 Ng, Justin          11 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:14.74        
      44.09   49.62   49.72   51.31                                
 32 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:18.29        
      46.06   51.66   50.36   50.21                                
 33 Bass, Brandon M     12 NFS-MR               3:30.00    3:22.54        
      47.64   51.76   51.77   51.37                                
 34 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:30.94        
      47.58   55.36   54.19   53.81                                
 35 Ryan, Michael C     12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:34.70        
    2:41.50   53.20                                                
 36 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              3:57.72    3:37.26        
      50.52   57.26   56.23   53.25                                
 37 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               3:45.00    3:43.55        
      55.69   56.23   56.09   55.54                                
 38 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               3:51.46    3:48.09        
      52.50 1:00.27   59.30   56.02                                
 -- Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               3:18.39         DQ        
      48.42   49.82   51.48   49.61                                
 
Event 37  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR             35.38      33.12 ZONE   
  2 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 35.78      33.16 ZONE   
  3 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             35.50      34.58 JO     
  4 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             36.68      34.94 JO     
  5 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR             37.34      34.98 JO     
  6 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                36.72      35.32 JO     
  7 Johns, Maggie Z     10 LIAC-MR                37.77      35.76 JO     
  8 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 36.53      35.89 JO     
  9 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR                 37.96      36.03 JO     
 10 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 36.80      36.05 JO     
 11 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 39.00      36.17 JO     
 12 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR                 35.80      36.44 JO     
 12 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR                38.39      36.44 JO     
 14 D'Arcy, Maggie L    10 Middies-MR             35.89      36.48 JO     
 15 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             38.56      36.96 JO     
 16 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT                37.79      37.66 JO     
 17 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR             37.92      38.05 JO     
 18 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                38.86      38.12 JO     
 19 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.92      38.19 JO     
 20 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             39.84      38.30 JO     
 21 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                37.96      38.61 JO     
 22 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR                 41.09      38.65 JO     
 23 Ng, Lauren           9 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.76 JO     
 24 MU, Isabella Z       9 LIAC-MR                43.68      38.80 JO     
 25 Nieto, Amanda A      9 CSC-MR                 40.09      38.96 JO     
 26 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             38.98      39.08        
 27 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR                40.50      39.18        
 28 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR             41.71      39.27        
 29 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                40.13      39.43        
 29 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR                 39.14      39.43        
 31 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR                49.42      39.96        
 32 Rubzin, Emily J      9 Middies-MR             40.38      40.14        
 33 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                40.24      40.17        
 34 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 39.82      40.20        
 35 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             39.78      40.61        
 36 Poleway, Monica J    8 Middies-MR             44.80      41.01        
 37 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR             41.88      41.03        
 38 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 43.36      41.09        
 39 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 41.00      41.12        
 40 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR                 44.70      41.78        
 41 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.78      41.81        
 42 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                42.38      41.91        
 43 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              41.22      41.92        
 44 Kruger, Eliza M      9 GYWD-CT                41.16      42.38        
 45 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR                42.26      42.72        
 46 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                46.84      42.84        
 47 Gamaldi, Amanda A   10 CSC-MR                 39.78      42.85        
 48 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.35      43.06        
 49 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR                 47.63      43.21        
 50 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 44.32      44.17        
 51 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT                40.65      44.23        
 52 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      44.74        
 53 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR                 47.98      44.84        
 54 Murphy, Skylar       9 GYWD-CT                47.32      44.87        
 55 Wilcox, Vanessa L    9 NFS-MR                 48.01      44.95        
 56 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.99      45.01        
 57 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR              46.25      45.52        
 58 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                45.43      45.72        
 59 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 45.12      46.00        
 60 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR                 47.72      46.07        
 61 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR                 45.44      46.76        
 62 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 48.52      47.29        
 63 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              48.49      47.35        
 64 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 50.20      48.11        
 65 Zoine, Jaquelyn T    9 LIAC-MR                56.12      48.21        
 66 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                49.73      48.29        
 67 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.05      48.81        
 68 Bennia, Ashley R     8 N-NFS-NJ               55.65      48.88        
 69 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR                 55.47      48.91        
 70 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.40      49.23        
 71 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:01.33      49.94        
 72 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR                 48.68      50.56        
 73 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.01      50.62        
 74 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      50.95        
 75 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR                 54.67      51.34        
 76 Trontz, Rebecca J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.45      53.17        
 77 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR                 47.38      54.92        
 78 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR                56.38      57.79        
 79 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.01    1:00.68        
 80 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:06.00        
 81 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:18.96        
 82 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:55.01    1:38.80        
 
Event 38  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                34.90      32.65 ZONE   
  2 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 35.75      32.89 ZONE   
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 34.28      33.82 ZONE   
  3 Halbohn, Kyle W     10 LIAC-MR                36.75      33.82 ZONE   
  5 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             35.54      34.36 JO     
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.93      34.43 JO     
  7 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR                36.68      34.80 JO     
  8 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 36.78      35.01 JO     
  9 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              36.56      35.23 JO     
 10 Degrazia, Michael    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.83      35.46 JO     
 11 Minowitz, Eric M     9 Middies-MR             35.89      35.48 JO     
 12 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             36.67      35.65 JO     
 13 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                35.73      36.05 JO     
 14 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                48.12      36.25 JO     
 15 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 40.85      36.53 JO     
 16 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      36.96 JO     
 17 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR             37.46      37.01 JO     
 17 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             38.55      37.01 JO     
 19 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 38.84      37.18 JO     
 20 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      37.30 JO     
 21 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 38.23      37.51 JO     
 22 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                38.87      37.59 JO     
 23 Alexandrov, Michae  10 GAEL-MR                39.72      38.00 JO     
 24 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.73      38.36 JO     
 25 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR              38.52      38.47 JO     
 26 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR                 38.96      38.92 JO     
 27 Sheridan, James F   10 LIAC-MR                42.55      39.03        
 28 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 40.24      39.30        
 29 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                40.86      39.80        
 30 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR                 43.84      40.04        
 31 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR             40.35      40.29        
 32 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR                47.80      40.38        
 33 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR                43.17      40.43        
 34 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 40.77      40.56        
 35 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              42.40      40.83        
 36 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR             41.13      40.95        
 37 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.01      41.00        
 38 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.19      41.42        
 39 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR             42.32      41.53        
 40 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR                43.60      42.05        
 41 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.15      42.22        
 42 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                46.13      42.30        
 43 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR                43.29      42.50        
 44 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR                 46.94      42.66        
 45 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                47.61      42.91        
 46 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.92        
 47 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 42.09      43.02        
 48 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR                 42.87      43.14        
 49 Fisher, Alexander    9 CSC-MR                 44.73      43.54        
 50 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.23      43.67        
 51 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR                 45.20      45.24        
 52 Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT                52.94      45.38        
 53 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                47.16      45.58        
 54 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR              45.86      45.68        
 55 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                47.56      45.90        
 56 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      46.21        
 57 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      46.29        
 58 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR              50.26      46.65        
 59 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 47.88      46.70        
 60 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR                 54.42      48.03        
 61 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 50.51      48.49        
 62 Ajemian, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR                54.24      48.84        
 63 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.32      50.03        
 64 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR                 55.75      50.36        
 65 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR                 51.27      50.48        
 66 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                49.41      50.57        
 67 Derby, Jonathan M    8 LIAC-MR                54.90      51.87        
 68 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:02.26      52.30        
 69 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR                53.95      52.68        
 70 Conway, James C      8 CSC-MR                 56.66      53.01        
 71 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR                 56.81      53.06        
 72 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      53.16        
 73 Chen, Sean          10 FLY-MR                 48.00      53.22        
 74 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR                 54.85      53.42        
 75 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR                 56.97      53.87        
 76 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.05      54.26        
 77 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:00.18      55.53        
 78 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.60      55.90        
 79 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.47      56.81        
 80 Nowotny, Tyler J    10 Sachem-MR              48.91      57.25        
 81 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:14.14    1:05.50        
 82 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.38    1:16.35        
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.09  SECT
        2:13.09  LIOP
        2:22.99  SRM
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:37.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.31 SRM    
      31.86   35.03   36.57   35.85                                
  2 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               2:27.00    2:26.36 JO     
      32.14   35.61   39.55   39.06                                
  3 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           2:30.22    2:27.56 JO     
      34.10   37.38   38.42   37.66                                
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               2:31.19    2:28.30 JO     
      32.71   37.58   39.01   39.00                                
  5 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               2:34.76    2:32.11 JO     
      35.15   39.55   40.48   36.93                                
  5 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            2:30.19    2:32.11 JO     
      33.50   38.07   40.19   40.35                                
  7 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:32.35 JO     
      35.33   39.42   39.27   38.33                                
  8 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR               2:35.47    2:32.81 JO     
      34.40   40.00   40.83   37.58                                
  9 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.21    2:34.74 JO     
      35.36   39.94   41.54   37.90                                
 10 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:35.25 JO     
      35.18   39.38   41.08   39.61                                
 11 Baker, Meghan T     12 GAEL-MR              2:31.76    2:35.37 JO     
      34.78   39.21   41.19   40.19                                
 12 Moursi, Sara A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.03    2:35.65 JO     
      34.76   39.24   41.24   40.41                                
 13 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:36.14 JO     
      34.60   39.26   41.48   40.80                                
 14 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           2:36.85    2:36.44 JO     
      34.63   39.82   41.02   40.97                                
 14 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR              2:46.42    2:36.44 JO     
      33.25   39.15   42.69   41.35                                
 16 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.41    2:36.76 JO     
      35.16   40.36   42.09   39.15                                
 17 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:34.28    2:36.78 JO     
      33.54   40.49   42.90   39.85                                
 18 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.82 JO     
      35.51   40.15   41.19   39.97                                
 19 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           2:39.13    2:37.80 JO     
      35.73   40.85   40.68   40.54                                
 20 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:37.90 JO     
      34.34   40.17   42.28   41.11                                
 21 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               2:43.00    2:38.11        
      33.32   39.32 1:25.47                                        
 22 Espinal, Amanda Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.13    2:38.35        
      36.17   40.25   41.18   40.75                                
 23 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           2:41.99    2:38.39        
      35.33   39.85   42.39   40.82                                
 24 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               2:42.11    2:38.41        
      36.54   41.27   42.75   37.85                                
 25 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               2:36.58    2:39.36        
      35.95   40.73   41.61   41.07                                
 26 Smith, Ashley       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.20    2:39.92        
      37.38   41.58   40.96   40.00                                
 27 Dennis, Maya Y      11 NFS-MR               2:34.19    2:40.87        
      35.97   40.54   42.19   42.17                                
 28 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               2:46.00    2:40.96        
      35.39   41.53   43.14   40.90                                
 29 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              2:54.29    2:41.85        
      36.97   43.83   41.80   39.25                                
 30 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           2:36.68    2:42.60        
      36.48   43.69   41.95   40.48                                
 31 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR           2:42.01    2:42.68        
      36.42   41.92   42.74   41.60                                
 32 Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR              2:55.59    2:42.84        
      37.64   42.61   42.48   40.11                                
 33 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           3:00.14    2:43.17        
      36.50   42.80   44.40   39.47                                
 34 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               2:43.18    2:43.49        
      36.49   42.07   43.18   41.75                                
 35 Ginsberg, Ariel E   11 Middies-MR           2:54.03    2:44.08        
      36.59   42.97   43.44   41.08                                
 36 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.36    2:44.97        
      36.93   41.44   43.16   43.44                                
 37 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           2:35.38    2:45.65        
      36.19   43.42   43.12   42.92                                
 38 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.60    2:45.71        
      36.80   43.94   44.56   40.41                                
 39 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               2:49.00    2:46.29        
      36.19   42.40   44.93   42.77                                
 40 Chestler, Jessica   11 Middies-MR           2:41.93    2:46.50        
      37.27   42.81   42.96   43.46                                
 41 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           2:51.04    2:47.20        
      36.69   43.30   44.30   42.91                                
 42 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           2:49.99    2:47.50        
      37.60   43.51   44.34   42.05                                
 43 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               2:47.71    2:47.57        
      37.00   43.98   44.49   42.10                                
 44 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               2:59.73    2:48.58        
      37.62   42.83   45.02   43.11                                
 45 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           2:49.55    2:48.81        
      38.22   43.31   43.96   43.32                                
 46 Halbohn, Colleen Z  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.00    2:48.99        
      38.51   45.19   45.17   40.12                                
 47 Blom, Danielle      11 HAA-MR               2:52.82    2:49.38        
      37.17   43.88   46.25   42.08                                
 48 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               2:54.73    2:49.51        
      39.43   41.67   44.51   43.90                                
 49 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.26    2:49.73        
      37.83   43.15   44.45   44.30                                
 50 Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR           2:57.57    2:50.81        
      37.14   43.73   45.60   44.34                                
 51 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.47    2:52.09        
      37.97   45.16   46.12   42.84                                
 52 Nieto, Jessica N    12 CSC-MR               2:53.91    2:52.63        
      38.42   44.46   46.60   43.15                                
 53 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           3:12.95    2:54.05        
      38.86   44.67   46.41   44.11                                
 54 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               2:50.52    2:54.32        
      39.47   47.54   46.16   41.15                                
 55 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               2:59.00    2:54.33        
      37.14   44.66   47.43   45.10                                
 56 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               2:52.60    2:55.24        
      39.92   45.88   46.64   42.80                                
 57 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.09    2:55.38        
      38.19   44.51   47.55   45.13                                
 58 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.11    2:55.95        
      38.11   45.19   47.18   45.47                                
 59 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.07    2:56.18        
      37.91   44.07   47.56   46.64                                
 60 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.50    2:56.54        
      39.50   44.58   46.97   45.49                                
 61 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              3:02.45    2:57.50        
      38.29   45.46   47.78   45.97                                
 62 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:59.73        
      38.71   45.94   48.88   46.20                                
 63 Kahn, Alyssa N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.79    3:00.30        
      39.05   45.72   48.92   46.61                                
 64 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR               3:06.84    3:00.56        
      37.04   47.33   49.62   46.57                                
 65 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR            3:14.64    3:00.66        
      39.86   46.64   47.09   47.07                                
 66 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.85    3:00.78        
      39.93   47.43   48.78   44.64                                
 67 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR               3:15.25    3:01.81        
      39.35   46.46   48.97   47.03                                
 68 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR               2:54.65    3:01.84        
      39.94   48.89   50.09   42.92                                
 69 Logan, Colleen Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:14.36    3:01.99        
      40.17   45.87   49.67   46.28                                
 70 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               2:52.00    3:03.02        
      39.69   48.02   48.60   46.71                                
 71 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               2:54.13    3:03.09        
      39.17   48.77   48.67   46.48                                
 72 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           3:03.38    3:04.23        
      42.30   47.60   49.12   45.21                                
 73 Scollan, Celeste A  12 CSC-MR               3:39.45    3:05.16        
      41.07   46.89   48.74   48.46                                
 74 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               3:13.66    3:05.88        
      40.76   48.34   50.16   46.62                                
 75 Steinzor, Cazzie E  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.83    3:06.12        
      40.04   48.37   49.99   47.72                                
 76 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR              3:10.92    3:07.18        
      38.68   47.49   51.30   49.71                                
 77 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              2:55.42    3:07.40        
      42.20   49.21   50.15   45.84                                
 78 Corea, Alexa        11 LIAC-MR              3:18.30    3:07.85        
      40.03   47.95   50.30   49.57                                
 79 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR               3:01.60    3:08.74        
      42.65   49.72   48.74   47.63                                
 80 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:08.88        
      42.22   50.49   51.15   45.02                                
 81 Fusco, Kristina     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.48    3:16.53        
      42.45   51.01   52.88   50.19                                
 82 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR              3:24.26    3:16.92        
      41.33   51.10   54.68   49.81                                
 83 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:20.46        
      43.90   50.84   53.84   51.88                                
 84 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               3:14.71    3:29.63        
      44.70   58.09   55.02   51.82                                
 85 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               3:43.00    3:30.37        
      44.75   53.23 1:00.09   52.30                                
 86 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR           3:30.05    3:34.45        
      44.80   55.63   58.91   55.11                                
 87 Garcia, Krystal M   12 NFS-MR               4:41.75    3:48.26        
      49.42   59.04 1:00.00   59.80                                
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.49  SECT
        2:02.29  LIOP
        2:13.99  SRM
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              2:21.67    2:17.32 ZONE   
      32.28   34.65   35.77   34.62                                
  2 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               2:25.53    2:22.43 ZONE   
      32.45   36.29   36.95   36.74                                
  3 Lane, Sean          12 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:23.63 ZONE   
      34.52   36.51   37.39   35.21                                
  4 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           2:25.49    2:23.68 ZONE   
      32.76   36.69   38.06   36.17                                
  5 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.73    2:27.18 JO     
      33.48   37.68   38.66   37.36                                
  6 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:28.83 JO     
      34.29   38.45   38.92   37.17                                
  7 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR           2:26.01    2:29.25 JO     
      32.95   37.89   39.96   38.45                                
  8 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               2:32.59    2:29.38 JO     
      33.33   38.99   38.85   38.21                                
  9 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:38.87    2:29.39 JO     
      34.52   39.30   38.98   36.59                                
 10 Alejandro, Steffen  12 LIAC-MR              2:37.70    2:30.71 JO     
      34.14   39.21   39.71   37.65                                
 11 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               2:30.32    2:31.61 JO     
      34.80   39.01   40.02   37.78                                
 12 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               2:37.12    2:31.65 JO     
      34.98   39.53   39.72   37.42                                
 13 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR           2:35.99    2:33.97 JO     
      35.68   39.36   39.61   39.32                                
 14 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               2:34.67    2:35.56 JO     
      34.82   39.61   41.03   40.10                                
 15 Bembridge, Jordan   12 NFS-MR               2:34.43    2:35.74 JO     
      34.50   39.78   42.03   39.43                                
 16 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR           2:40.56    2:36.57 JO     
      35.66   40.32   41.83   38.76                                
 17 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              2:44.11    2:38.09        
      36.42   41.17   41.04   39.46                                
 18 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              3:02.02    2:39.19        
      35.45   42.05   42.43   39.26                                
 19 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               2:34.03    2:40.19        
      36.77   40.18   41.92   41.32                                
 20 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            2:46.22    2:40.38        
      36.85   40.88   42.42   40.23                                
 21 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           2:36.73    2:40.56        
      36.72   41.26   41.98   40.60                                
 22 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR           2:43.07    2:46.35        
      34.90   42.31   45.50   43.64                                
 23 Jung, Brian         11 Middies-MR           2:54.64    2:46.57        
      37.41   42.67   44.41   42.08                                
 24 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           2:52.85    2:46.81        
      38.31   43.24   43.97   41.29                                
 25 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           2:57.80    2:47.15        
      37.75   44.70   44.92   39.78                                
 26 Ng, Justin          11 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:47.30        
      35.85   43.02   43.64   44.79                                
 27 Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR               3:03.50    2:47.45        
      38.18   44.77   43.76   40.74                                
 28 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.00    2:49.16        
      35.39   43.19   45.60   44.98                                
 29 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               3:00.71    2:49.78        
      38.79   43.43   45.24   42.32                                
 30 Aknovk, Daniel S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:04.11    2:50.28        
      36.51   43.85   45.63   44.29                                
 31 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           2:50.26    2:51.77        
      36.73   42.37   46.60   46.07                                
 32 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               2:49.34    2:52.41        
      40.73   45.67   45.32   40.69                                
 33 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               3:01.00    2:53.90        
      39.09   43.54   47.02   44.25                                
 34 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:04.54    2:53.91        
      39.30   45.13   47.11   42.37                                
 35 Bass, Brandon M     12 NFS-MR               2:56.65    2:57.88        
      40.65   47.06   46.19   43.98                                
 36 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           3:02.02    2:59.02        
      41.82   45.62   45.96   45.62                                
 37 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              3:09.48    2:59.19        
      41.23   46.06   47.42   44.48                                
 38 Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.00    2:59.34        
      37.90   46.71   49.07   45.66                                
 39 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               2:56.00    3:01.04        
      40.48   46.73   46.86   46.97                                
 40 Nieto, Brian T      12 CSC-MR               2:51.71    3:01.24        
      39.31   46.98   49.75   45.20                                
 41 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               2:56.08    3:03.28        
      39.09   47.87   49.42   46.90                                
 42 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:03.95        
      40.28   49.95   49.31   44.41                                
 43 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR               3:10.24    3:04.04        
      41.14   49.54   46.88   46.48                                
 44 Solomon, Jordan     12 LIAC-MR              3:15.37    3:05.94        
      41.21   48.52   49.62   46.59                                
 45 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               2:59.00    3:06.72        
      40.62   48.06   48.28   49.76                                
 46 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:09.51        
      40.66   47.60   52.28   48.97                                
 47 Hart, Bryan J       11 NFS-MR               3:55.00    3:10.94        
      38.71   51.94   50.47   49.82                                
 48 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              3:21.00    3:11.55        
      40.79   49.76   51.27   49.73                                
 49 Ryan, Michael C     12 Sachem-MR            3:00.97    3:11.90        
                      12.63 2:30.87                                
 50 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR            3:07.92    3:16.61        
      40.88   51.25   52.54   51.94                                
 51 Lee, Eric           11 OWA-MR               3:26.34    3:16.86        
      39.33   52.02   55.10   50.41                                
 52 Abraham, Ismail M   12 NFS-MR               3:20.39    3:21.57        
                    1:43.63                                        
 53 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               3:36.43    3:21.84        
      44.72   55.03   54.43   47.66                                
 54 Mulderrig, Jack H   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.84        
      43.37   54.38   55.43   50.66                                
 55 Dieterich, Eric B   11 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:27.52        
      45.30   54.34   56.19   51.69                                
 56 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.64    3:43.03        
      47.48   58.22 1:00.72   56.61                                
 
Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR             47.17      45.82 JO     
  2 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR                 45.84      46.23 JO     
  3 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR             47.43      46.56 JO     
  4 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR             48.30      47.17 JO     
  5 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 47.23      47.19 JO     
  6 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                50.14      47.27 JO     
  7 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                47.96      47.59 JO     
  8 Dematteo, Rose A     9 CSC-MR                 51.41      47.95 JO     
  9 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR             47.75      48.21 JO     
 10 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR                 52.75      48.75 JO     
 11 Bailey, Lauren E     9 Middies-MR             50.47      48.95 JO     
 12 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR             51.17      49.01 JO     
 13 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                51.66      50.03 JO     
 14 D'Arcy, Maggie L    10 Middies-MR             50.87      50.07 JO     
 15 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.11      50.90 JO     
 16 MU, Isabella Z       9 LIAC-MR                53.80      51.92 JO     
 17 Nieto, Amanda A      9 CSC-MR                 52.10      52.16 JO     
 18 Gamaldi, Amanda A   10 CSC-MR                 53.16      52.36 JO     
 19 Crossman, Kristen    9 GYWD-CT                53.43      52.60 JO     
 20 Poleway, Monica J    8 Middies-MR             55.36      52.85 JO     
 21 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                54.32      53.53        
 22 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR             53.41      53.57        
 23 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT                52.68      53.75        
 24 Manning, Lauren E   10 Middies-MR             53.38      53.76        
 25 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR              1:02.92      53.98        
 26 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT                54.07      54.22        
 27 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.39        
 28 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR             56.08      54.46        
 29 Rubzin, Emily J      9 Middies-MR             52.72      54.60        
 30 Ng, Lauren           9 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.77        
 31 Marlow, Remi B       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      54.90        
 32 Hernandez, Marissa  10 CSC-MR               1:02.49      54.97        
 33 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR             55.40      55.34        
 34 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.04      55.75        
 35 Kruger, Eliza M      9 GYWD-CT                55.76      57.09        
 36 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR                 58.06      57.51        
 36 Lawson, Siobhan L   10 CSC-MR                 57.45      57.51        
 38 Vollard, Alex Z     10 LIAC-MR                54.18      57.52        
 39 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR           1:01.94      57.86        
 40 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR                58.56      58.07        
 41 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR              1:00.17      58.93        
 42 Frawley, Kelsey N   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.41      59.19        
 43 Ramos, Natalie A     9 CSC-MR               1:01.52      59.70        
 44 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98      59.77        
 45 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                59.35    1:00.77        
 46 Vingan, Jaclyn F    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.07    1:01.02        
 47 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:02.59        
 48 Culhane, Nora A      9 CSC-MR               1:06.67    1:03.29        
 49 Sommers, Carly A    10 CSC-MR               1:04.27    1:03.66        
 50 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:03.87        
 51 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:03.99        
 52 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:04.05        
 53 Ramos, Krystal A    10 CSC-MR               1:02.83    1:04.48        
 54 Bennia, Ashley R     8 N-NFS-NJ             1:10.00    1:05.51        
 55 Wilcox, Vanessa L    9 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:05.98        
 56 Zoine, Jaquelyn T    9 LIAC-MR              1:19.43    1:06.20        
 57 Enoksen, Tory E      9 CSC-MR               1:07.86    1:07.51        
 58 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.76        
 59 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:09.83        
 60 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               1:11.62    1:11.11        
 61 Pellegrino, Amanda   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:14.88        
 62 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               1:21.66    1:15.31        
 63 Irwin, Danilele M    9 CSC-MR               1:24.77    1:17.42        
 64 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.13    1:22.36        
 65 McCarthy, Siobhan    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.48    1:24.97        
 66 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.88    1:25.76        
 67 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:37.54    1:27.61        
 -- Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
 -- NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.68         DQ        
 
Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 43.00      43.32 ZONE   
  2 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 44.39      43.43 ZONE   
  3 Chung, John Z       10 LIAC-MR                49.35      44.74 ZONE   
  4 Dillinger, Andrew   10 GYWD-CT                45.97      46.74 JO     
  5 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 47.00      46.90 JO     
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      47.59 JO     
  7 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 53.00      48.17 JO     
  8 Halbohn, Kyle W     10 LIAC-MR                50.67      48.35 JO     
  9 Alexandrov, Michae  10 GAEL-MR                50.58      49.27 JO     
 10 Bernstein, Mitchel  10 LIAC-MR                50.88      49.29 JO     
 11 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      51.11 JO     
 12 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR             51.21      51.21 JO     
 13 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      51.34 JO     
 14 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                53.05      51.93 JO     
 15 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                56.70      52.22 JO     
 16 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 56.18      52.23 JO     
 17 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR             54.32      52.31 JO     
 18 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR             55.68      52.68 JO     
 19 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                56.31      52.94 JO     
 20 Minowitz, Eric M     9 Middies-MR             55.70      53.07 JO     
 21 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:02.91      53.19 JO     
 22 Sheridan, James F   10 LIAC-MR                59.72      53.27 JO     
 23 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR              1:02.48      53.33 JO     
 24 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      53.57 JO     
 25 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 55.50      53.75 JO     
 26 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      54.26        
 27 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR              58.21      55.08        
 28 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR             56.99      56.36        
 29 Chen, Sean          10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.39        
 30 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:03.07      56.84        
 31 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR             53.83      58.02        
 32 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.14      58.32        
 33 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 56.72      58.42        
 34 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:01.59      58.43        
 35 Poniatowski, Jakub  10 CSC-MR               1:03.65      58.74        
 36 Schnapp, Alex J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63      59.27        
 37 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.66      59.33        
 38 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR             57.87      59.71        
 39 Noach, Kees         10 Middies-MR           1:00.96    1:00.14        
 40 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:00.81        
 41 Riotta, Chris C     10 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:01.17        
 42 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:01.22        
 43 Bralich, John M      9 CSC-MR               1:00.27    1:01.45        
 44 Taddeo, Matthew C    8 CSC-MR               1:05.36    1:02.67        
 45 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.79    1:03.07        
 46 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:03.29        
 47 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.89    1:03.63        
 48 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:04.86        
 49 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:05.53        
 50 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:05.68        
 51 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:05.74        
 52 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.65    1:06.87        
 53 Ajemian, Christoph  10 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:08.16        
 54 Romero, Andres P    10 FLY-MR                 59.00    1:09.49        
 55 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.29    1:09.57        
 56 Derby, Jonathan M    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:10.89        
 57 Umile, Bradford      9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:11.39        
 58 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR            1:04.77    1:11.44        
 59 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:12.21        
 60 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:12.28        
 61 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:14.50    1:12.88        
 62 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:14.20        
 63 Nowotny, Tyler J    10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:16.09        
 64 Culhane, Jack N      8 CSC-MR               1:35.48    1:23.00        
 65 Conway, James C      8 CSC-MR               1:39.39    1:25.25        
 -- Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78         DQ        
 -- Fisher, Alexander    9 CSC-MR               1:09.66         DQ        
 -- Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               1:02.36         DQ        
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Dillinger, Thomas    6 GYWD-CT              1:07.62         DQ        
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:47.99  SECT
        2:49.89  LIOP
        3:08.19  ZONE
        3:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.69    3:00.76 ZONE   
      41.45   45.93   47.74   45.64                                
  2 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               2:58.79    3:01.78 ZONE   
      41.49   46.99   47.09   46.21                                
  3 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               3:08.00    3:03.00 ZONE   
      41.07   46.59   47.99   47.35                                
  4 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:00.31    3:04.57 ZONE   
      42.69   48.44   46.83   46.61                                
  5 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.78    3:08.74 SRM    
      43.07   49.13   48.77   47.77                                
  6 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               3:19.00    3:12.44        
      43.23   49.58   50.28   49.35                                
  7 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           3:10.60    3:14.29        
      44.00   49.21   51.01   50.07                                
  8 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              3:24.58    3:14.64        
      43.64   49.97   50.13   50.90                                
  9 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               3:19.84    3:15.93        
      45.72   50.27   51.87   48.07                                
 10 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              3:16.00    3:17.40        
      45.81   51.26   51.12   49.21                                
 11 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           3:18.04    3:17.95        
      45.11   52.09   52.31   48.44                                
 12 Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR           3:15.63    3:18.05        
      45.00   50.29   51.69   51.07                                
 13 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               3:16.22    3:18.73        
      44.09   51.39   52.20   51.05                                
 14 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              3:24.57    3:23.37        
      46.25   51.76   52.86   52.50                                
 15 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               3:33.00    3:24.18        
      44.73   51.49   55.08   52.88                                
 16 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               3:27.00    3:26.61        
      45.12   53.19   54.32   53.98                                
 17 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               3:24.00    3:26.79        
      46.03   52.65   52.93   55.18                                
 18 Suzuka, Yuka        12 Middies-MR           3:18.77    3:28.17        
      45.02   54.72   53.53   54.90                                
 19 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           3:29.89    3:30.99        
      47.19   55.49   54.18   54.13                                
 20 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           3:40.43    3:32.23        
      48.20   54.60   54.60   54.83                                
 21 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:32.45        
      47.28   55.67   54.41   55.09                                
 22 Haspel, Allison     11 LIAC-MR              3:32.18    3:34.12        
      48.53   55.74   55.46   54.39                                
 23 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           3:26.86    3:35.51        
      47.19   54.41   57.09   56.82                                
 24 Chung, Nicole Z     12 LIAC-MR              3:45.89    3:35.60        
      47.20   55.07   57.62   55.71                                
 25 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR               3:42.00    3:37.43        
      48.08   56.85   56.54   55.96                                
 26 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               3:29.00    3:40.71        
      43.52   56.22 1:00.71 1:00.26                                
 27 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               3:31.47    3:49.13        
      50.93   59.07   59.42   59.71                                
 28 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:50.45        
      51.46   58.90 1:00.09 1:00.00                                
 29 Halbohn, Colleen Z  11 LIAC-MR              3:45.90    3:52.34        
      49.02   59.52 1:01.40 1:02.40                                
 30 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           3:35.00    3:54.81        
      52.30 1:00.63 1:00.68 1:01.20                                
 31 Blom, Danielle      11 HAA-MR               3:10.25    3:58.76        
      54.34 1:01.74 1:01.67 1:01.01                                
 32 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           3:36.53    3:59.71        
      54.09 1:01.39 1:02.37 1:01.86                                
 33 Nieto, Jessica N    12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:00.87        
      51.39 1:03.18 1:03.73 1:02.57                                
 34 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               3:49.50    4:04.79        
      55.17 1:02.47 1:04.20 1:02.95                                
 35 Caruso, Alicia R    12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:11.24        
      55.11 1:05.76 1:05.69 1:04.68                                
 36 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               4:02.50    4:14.73        
      54.50 1:05.37 1:08.39 1:06.47                                
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.99  SECT
        2:38.79  LIOP
        2:52.99  SRM
        3:08.19  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  12 LIAC-MR              3:07.46    2:55.54 ZONE   
      39.75   45.91   45.23   44.65                                
  2 Yafayev, Vadim      12 DELM-AD              2:56.52    2:56.20 ZONE   
      40.82   45.30   44.99   45.09                                
  3 Bembridge, Jordan   12 NFS-MR               3:07.98    3:08.08 ZONE   
      41.95   47.77   49.03   49.33                                
  4 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              3:15.72    3:16.00        
      44.64   50.51   51.61   49.24                                
  5 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:16.17        
      43.02   50.08   52.20   50.87                                
  6 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR           3:11.74    3:18.98        
      44.17   52.02   53.10   49.69                                
  7 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              3:30.25    3:20.29        
      44.05   52.49   51.84   51.91                                
  8 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           3:23.05    3:22.88        
      47.23   52.03   52.43   51.19                                
  9 Minowitz, Mark T    12 Middies-MR           3:27.94    3:24.23        
      45.47   52.57   54.08   52.11                                
 10 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR           3:27.21    3:26.86        
      46.82   53.98   54.92   51.14                                
 11 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR              3:28.10    3:32.17        
      47.08   53.59   57.45   54.05                                
 12 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:40.88        
      50.12   57.82   57.84   55.10                                
 13 Nieto, Brian T      12 CSC-MR               3:36.78    3:50.90        
      51.38   59.52 1:00.81   59.19                                
 14 Nammacher, Luke H   12 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:51.39        
      50.50 1:00.66   59.90 1:00.33                                
 15 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           3:39.65    3:51.41        
      54.86   57.75 1:00.97   57.83                                
 16 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           3:36.59    3:51.86        
      53.93   59.67   59.78   58.48                                
 17 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           3:24.63    3:55.87        
      55.17 1:01.48 1:00.33   58.89                                
 18 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           3:36.00    3:55.99        
      52.72 1:01.61 1:00.27 1:01.39                                
 19 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           3:32.50    4:00.54        
      54.94 1:03.24 1:01.85 1:00.51                                
 20 Lee, Eric           11 OWA-MR               3:46.28    4:01.12        
      52.34 1:02.03 1:03.64 1:03.11                                
 21 Jensen, Alexander   11 GYWD-CT              4:24.85    4:09.11        
      57.57 1:05.74 1:02.86 1:02.94                                
 -- Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00         DQ        
    1:03.54 1:15.63 1:18.41 1:14.58                                
 
Event 45  Women 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  SECT
        1:07.29  LIOP
        1:13.99  SRM
        1:15.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlin, Kelly       12 Middies-MR           1:18.12    1:14.66 ZONE   
      36.37   38.29                                                
  2 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:23.86    1:14.97 ZONE   
      34.75   40.22                                                
  3 Leguyader, Sydney   12 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.92        
      34.70   41.22                                                
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR           1:17.27    1:16.20        
      35.48   40.72                                                
  5 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:15.57    1:16.59        
      34.35   42.24                                                
  6 Moursi, Sara A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:17.99        
      36.24   41.75                                                
  7 Palais, Liz S       12 Middies-MR           1:21.45    1:18.24        
      35.28   42.96                                                
  8 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           1:17.82    1:18.98        
      36.19   42.79                                                
  9 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:24.85    1:19.50        
      37.04   42.46                                                
 10 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               1:25.30    1:20.51        
      37.77   42.74                                                
 11 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               1:25.22    1:20.99        
      38.38   42.61                                                
 12 Panzarino, Alexand  10 Middies-MR           1:20.64    1:21.25        
      36.18   45.07                                                
 13 Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR           1:23.16    1:23.50        
      37.21   46.29                                                
 14 Espinal, Amanda Z   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.77    1:23.83        
      39.09   44.74                                                
 15 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           1:18.73    1:25.56        
      39.45   46.11                                                
 16 Ong, Natalie W      12 Middies-MR           1:24.77    1:25.64        
      39.39   46.25                                                
 17 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:26.56        
      39.10   47.46                                                
 18 Dennis, Maya Y      11 NFS-MR               1:33.20    1:27.25        
      38.70   48.55                                                
 19 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           1:27.33    1:27.38        
      40.05   47.33                                                
 20 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.38    1:28.42        
      41.61   46.81                                                
 21 Ritter, Jamie Z     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.50    1:29.61        
      41.17   48.44                                                
 22 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR               1:30.14    1:29.92        
      41.62   48.30                                                
 23 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.19    1:30.22        
      40.90   49.32                                                
 24 Longo, Nicole A     12 CSC-MR               1:29.18    1:30.30        
      41.68   48.62                                                
 25 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:41.52    1:30.36        
      41.03   49.33                                                
 26 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR               1:38.21    1:31.01        
      41.85   49.16                                                
 27 D'Arcy, Maggie L    10 Middies-MR           1:27.30    1:31.59        
      42.82   48.77                                                
 28 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           1:29.21    1:32.17        
      42.74   49.43                                                
 29 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:32.10    1:32.42        
      42.35   50.07                                                
 30 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:44.00    1:33.15        
      41.24   51.91                                                
 31 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:31.00    1:33.40        
      41.96   51.44                                                
 32 Nieto, Jessica N    12 CSC-MR               1:31.70    1:34.35        
      43.66   50.69                                                
 33 Tromp, Jacqueline   10 CSC-MR               1:41.34    1:35.58        
      44.82   50.76                                                
 34 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:35.72        
      43.23   52.49                                                
 35 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.34    1:35.82        
      41.03   54.79                                                
 36 Smith, Ashley       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.92    1:36.18        
      45.12   51.06                                                
 37 Bolin, Kathleen A   12 CSC-MR               1:36.38    1:38.20        
      46.35   51.85                                                
 38 Norrgard, Kristen   11 Middies-MR           1:38.51    1:38.51        
      45.91   52.60                                                
 39 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:38.77        
      44.47   54.30                                                
 40 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              1:51.24    1:38.81        
      45.94   52.87                                                
 41 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:39.10        
      44.76   54.34                                                
 42 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:39.27        
      46.09   53.18                                                
 43 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:46.87    1:40.10        
      46.37   53.73                                                
 44 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:38.01    1:40.41        
      45.37   55.04                                                
 45 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR               1:48.81    1:40.59        
      44.14   56.45                                                
 46 Laitman, Caroline   11 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:40.95        
      43.95   57.00                                                
 47 Marlow, Danielle A  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.97    1:41.19        
      47.17   54.02                                                
 48 Walsh, Jillian L    12 CSC-MR               1:46.14    1:42.92        
      47.37   55.55                                                
 49 Sheldon, Aya Z      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.44    1:43.16        
      46.93   56.23                                                
 50 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:43.40        
      47.72   55.68                                                
 51 Blom, Danielle      11 HAA-MR               1:38.07    1:43.80        
      46.48   57.32                                                
 52 Ashinsky, Beth G    11 Middies-MR           1:41.60    1:45.21        
      46.03   59.18                                                
 53 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.57        
      48.15   57.42                                                
 54 Gamaldi, Breanna A  12 CSC-MR               1:43.96    1:46.52        
      45.70 1:00.82                                                
 55 Logan, Colleen Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:46.53        
      47.23   59.30                                                
 56 Nisi, Johanna S     10 Middies-MR           1:44.39    1:47.35        
      48.69   58.66                                                
 57 Takei, Ayaka        10 Middies-MR           1:48.52    1:47.83        
      48.50   59.33                                                
 58 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR               2:08.47    1:48.28        
      45.41 1:02.87                                                
 59 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               1:43.81    1:48.71        
      50.51   58.20                                                
 60 McEvoy, Sarah E     10 GYWD-CT              1:42.51    1:49.13        
      49.85   59.28                                                
 61 MU, Isabella Z       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.31        
      48.42 1:00.89                                                
 62 Kelemen, Anna N      9 Middies-MR           1:49.11    1:49.37        
      50.68   58.69                                                
 63 Fink, Ericka M      10 Middies-MR           1:46.76    1:50.01        
      52.16   57.85                                                
 64 Evans, Jesse E       9 GYWD-CT              1:46.00    1:50.17        
      48.14 1:02.03                                                
 65 Jen, Elizabeth C    11 Middies-MR           1:45.43    1:51.80        
      47.88 1:03.92                                                
 66 Corea, Alexa        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.40    1:52.88        
      51.94 1:00.94                                                
 67 Rubzin, Emily J      9 Middies-MR           1:56.94    1:52.96        
      51.95 1:01.01                                                
 68 Ortiz, Daniela      10 Middies-MR           1:58.16    1:53.95        
      52.94 1:01.01                                                
 69 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:48.15    1:54.56        
      52.91 1:01.65                                                
 70 Egan, Dana M         9 Middies-MR           2:05.10    1:58.81        
      55.09 1:03.72                                                
 71 Prokopowicz, Victo   9 Middies-MR           2:01.26    1:59.26        
      54.04 1:05.22                                                
 72 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:04.89        
      58.08 1:06.81                                                
 73 McLaughlin, Megan   10 Middies-MR           2:06.88    2:09.70        
      58.42 1:11.28                                                
 74 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               2:24.85    2:10.07        
    1:00.41 1:09.66                                                
 75 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:11.96        
      59.57 1:12.39                                                
 76 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:53.74    2:12.53        
      59.63 1:12.90                                                
 77 Garcia, Krystal M   12 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:14.25        
      58.83 1:15.42                                                
 -- Tyznar, Jessica Z   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.56         DQ        
      43.54   49.33                                                
 
Event 46  Men 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  SECT
        1:01.79  LIOP
        1:07.99  SRM
        1:15.49  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               1:22.61    1:15.23 ZONE   
      34.27   40.96                                                
  2 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:17.16        
      35.56   41.60                                                
  3 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:21.11    1:17.25        
      36.35   40.90                                                
  4 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:20.87    1:18.95        
      35.15   43.80                                                
  5 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:19.20        
      37.40   41.80                                                
  6 Alejandro, Steffen  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:21.73        
      37.73   44.00                                                
  7 Panzarino, Michael  12 Middies-MR           1:25.27    1:22.58        
      37.91   44.67                                                
  8 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           1:19.03    1:22.73        
      36.24   46.49                                                
  9 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:24.25    1:23.59        
      38.65   44.94                                                
 10 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:25.36    1:24.87        
      37.50   47.37                                                
 11 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:26.64        
      39.98   46.66                                                
 12 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:27.46        
      39.90   47.56                                                
 13 Donis, Harry J      11 Middies-MR           1:28.34    1:27.50        
      40.87   46.63                                                
 14 Hallinan, James J   11 CSC-MR               1:24.95    1:27.54        
      40.18   47.36                                                
 15 Nicholson, Michael  11 Middies-MR           1:25.68    1:29.71        
      43.47   46.24                                                
 16 Ng, Justin          11 FLY-MR               1:30.74    1:29.87        
      40.23   49.64                                                
 17 Rubenstein, Ben S   11 Middies-MR           1:30.52    1:31.39        
      41.65   49.74                                                
 18 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:37.71    1:31.75        
      42.42   49.33                                                
 19 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              1:27.33    1:35.08        
      43.55   51.53                                                
 20 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR              1:38.66    1:35.11        
      42.64   52.47                                                
 21 Jung, Brian         11 Middies-MR           1:39.71    1:35.75        
      43.99   51.76                                                
 22 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              1:53.56    1:36.34        
      45.92   50.42                                                
 23 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               1:40.94    1:36.55        
      42.46   54.09                                                
 24 Johns, Matthew Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:42.64    1:37.46        
      45.04   52.42                                                
 25 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:41.35    1:38.06        
      47.14   50.92                                                
 26 Ellman, Andrew R    11 Middies-MR           1:31.02    1:39.30        
      44.91   54.39                                                
 27 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:42.23        
      46.86   55.37                                                
 28 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               1:40.83    1:42.51        
      47.85   54.66                                                
 29 Minaki, Tomoya      10 Middies-MR           1:41.90    1:42.64        
      47.08   55.56                                                
 30 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            1:42.65    1:44.64        
      47.32   57.32                                                
 31 Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.83    1:45.58        
      45.99   59.59                                                
 32 Bennett, Aarron M   10 Middies-MR           1:34.86    1:46.02        
      47.51   58.51                                                
 33 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              2:01.09    1:46.90        
      48.24   58.66                                                
 34 McIlvain, Brian J   11 CSC-MR               1:46.28    1:47.54        
      46.79 1:00.75                                                
 35 Ong, Daniel W       10 Middies-MR           1:48.08    1:48.18        
      47.96 1:00.22                                                
 36 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR               1:50.96    1:48.33        
      46.69 1:01.64                                                
 37 Bass, Brandon M     12 NFS-MR               1:45.47    1:48.90        
      50.34   58.56                                                
 38 Blair, Tim R         9 Middies-MR           1:51.00    1:49.52        
      48.73 1:00.79                                                
 39 McIlvain, Patrick   10 CSC-MR               1:45.33    1:49.57        
      48.03 1:01.54                                                
 40 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:47.33    1:51.71        
      51.14 1:00.57                                                
 41 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               2:04.94    1:55.95        
      53.67 1:02.28                                                
 42 Mollema, Nils S      9 Middies-MR           1:50.80    2:00.13        
      49.62 1:10.51                                                
 43 Norrgard, Craig A    9 Middies-MR           1:58.96    2:03.81        
      56.50 1:07.31                                                
 44 Abraham, Ismail M   12 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:25.67        
    1:07.61 1:18.06                                                
 -- Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:33.00         DQ        
      41.76   49.14                                                
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:44.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:54.35    5:50.08        
      37.35   45.99   44.76   44.90   47.21   49.85   40.89   39.13
  2 Daly, Jenna         12 LIAC-MR              6:10.25    5:53.61        
      38.40   44.55   46.29   45.70   51.35   53.48   38.28   35.56
  3 Fenn, Meaghan Z     12 Badger-MR            6:10.00    5:54.96        
      39.01   42.69   45.81   45.96   52.13   52.90   38.58   37.88
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               5:57.71    5:55.25        
      38.14   44.75   44.12   42.41   52.96   52.85   39.84   40.18
  5 Rakoczy, Margaret   12 Middies-MR           5:59.20    5:57.49        
      38.34   45.33   47.22   46.60   51.06   51.83   38.54   38.57
  6 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               6:15.71    6:06.82        
      41.09   48.97   47.74   48.44   47.98   50.05   43.36   39.19
  7 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               6:20.00    6:09.36        
      38.70   46.05   47.83   48.18   54.05   54.11   40.83   39.61
  8 Marynowski, Ryan M  11 Middies-MR           6:10.00    6:16.67        
      40.08   46.67   50.65   48.27   53.96   53.87   41.82   41.35
  9 Wessling, Emily G   11 Middies-MR           6:25.00    6:27.54        
      43.30   53.44   47.86   46.55   56.98   59.07   39.14   41.20
 10 Lu, Bonny S         12 Middies-MR           6:10.00    6:29.92        
      39.95   50.48   50.27   49.33   54.79   55.01   44.78   45.31
 11 Pangilinan, Erica   12 Middies-MR           6:10.00    6:35.22        
      42.37   49.40   52.72   49.16   56.38   55.48   45.11   44.60
 12 Gibson, Lauren A    12 CSC-MR               6:35.17    6:37.74        
      43.02   54.27   54.29   54.31   51.05   54.34   44.02   42.44
 13 Browne, Rebecca K   11 Middies-MR           6:20.00    6:37.95        
      41.48   50.86   52.18   50.95   56.58   57.75   45.45   42.70
 14 Kelly, Corinne M    11 Middies-MR           6:30.00    6:46.51        
      46.86   55.95   51.34   51.00   57.13   56.25   45.21   42.77
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:21.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              5:53.65    5:30.53        
      35.73   41.57   42.03   42.57   47.74   50.49   35.60   34.80
  2 Yafayev, Vadim      12 DELM-AD              5:43.27    5:42.96        
      38.33   44.26   44.64   43.89   46.76   46.44   38.98   39.66
  3 Mollema, Ivor R     12 Middies-MR           5:55.00    5:59.82        
      37.80   46.51   46.06   45.25   51.49   53.52   39.54   39.65
  4 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              6:30.01    6:18.46        
      40.28   49.68   47.52   48.09   53.89   57.08   41.35   40.57
  5 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              6:25.48    6:19.67        
      41.18   51.47   48.67   48.11   51.29   56.82   41.23   40.90
  6 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               6:26.34    6:21.29        
      41.54   51.50   48.57   49.09   53.46   56.42   41.17   39.54
  7 King, Brendan D     12 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:21.87        
      41.88   50.18   48.95   45.89 1:00.58   58.77   38.62   37.00
  8 Coleman, Zachary T  11 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:22.88        
      42.90   52.65   49.11   47.81   55.85   56.62   41.01   36.93
  9 Rubzin, Scott J     12 Middies-MR           5:58.00    6:25.45        
      42.06   51.90   50.74   50.19   52.77   54.46   41.91   41.42
 10 Bembridge, Jordan   12 NFS-MR               6:10.00    6:39.60        
      48.15 2:43.79   50.28                           43.25   42.94
 11 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               7:06.23    6:57.87        
      48.49   56.15   53.06   51.30   58.51   59.43   46.37   44.56
 -- Ragin, Gregory      12 OWA-MR               7:03.22         DQ        
      45.81   55.67   52.02   51.40   59.43 1:00.77   44.37   45.57
 -- Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               7:21.18         DQ        
      53.27 1:01.80   52.96   50.66 1:02.38 1:06.02   45.19   43.00
 
Event 49  Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.39  OLYT
          26.79  NATL
          27.29  USOP
          28.59  SECT
          28.69  LIOP
          30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR                 28.11      28.27 SECT   
  2 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      28.47 SECT   
  3 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.72 SRM    
  4 Paradine, Juliet Z  18 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.86 SRM    
  5 Cliff, Nicole       16 Badger-MR              30.55      29.39 SRM    
  6 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR             28.86      29.48 SRM    
  7 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR                28.38      29.51 SRM    
  8 Degrazia, Kristen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      29.52 SRM    
  9 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR                29.80      29.54 SRM    
 10 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.97      29.60 SRM    
 11 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR                31.00      29.71 SRM    
 12 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.87      29.73 SRM    
 13 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.75 SRM    
 14 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR             29.04      29.78 SRM    
 15 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR              29.82      29.80 SRM    
 16 Ong, Michelle F     14 Middies-MR             29.71      29.96 SRM    
 17 O'Reilly, Kara Z    18 LIAC-MR                27.75      29.97 SRM    
 18 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR                29.26      30.04 SRM    
 19 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR                30.05      30.06 SRM    
 20 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR                 30.69      30.09 SRM    
 21 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR                 29.89      30.14 SRM    
 22 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR                30.70      30.17 SRM    
 22 Dellagiovanna, Mar  18 FLY-MR                 29.23      30.17 SRM    
 24 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.25 SRM    
 24 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR                 30.65      30.25 SRM    
 26 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR                30.07      30.26 SRM    
 27 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR              29.65      30.27 SRM    
 27 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR                29.21      30.27 SRM    
 29 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR                 30.20      30.44 SRM    
 30 Kochman, Julie N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      30.49 SRM    
 30 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR                29.38      30.49 SRM    
 32 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR             30.63      30.56 SRM    
 33 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR                30.93      30.57 SRM    
 34 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR                31.01      30.58 SRM    
 35 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR                 31.08      30.59 SRM    
 36 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR                 31.03      30.76 SRM    
 37 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR                 30.56      30.78 SRM    
 38 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.82 SRM    
 39 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR                30.47      30.90 SRM    
 40 Zaltsman, Janine Z  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      30.96 SRM    
 41 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR             32.67      30.99 SRM    
 42 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR                31.25      31.05        
 43 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR                31.20      31.10        
 43 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR                 31.72      31.10        
 45 Twombly, Kerry A    17 LIAC-MR                29.78      31.12        
 46 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR                31.13      31.13        
 46 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR             30.61      31.13        
 48 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR                31.74      31.23        
 49 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR                31.30      31.24        
 50 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR                30.27      31.37        
 51 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR                 31.87      31.41        
 52 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR                30.72      31.43        
 53 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR                 30.70      31.54        
 54 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.55        
 54 Melagrano, Dominiq  13 Middies-MR             31.51      31.55        
 56 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR                33.73      31.60        
 57 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.77      31.65        
 58 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR                30.49      31.69        
 59 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR                 33.12      31.79        
 60 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR                32.10      31.80        
 61 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR                 31.58      31.84        
 62 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR                 33.35      31.95        
 63 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR             32.39      31.96        
 64 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.99        
 65 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR                31.30      32.00        
 66 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR                32.29      32.04        
 67 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.16        
 68 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR                30.44      32.20        
 69 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR                33.41      32.23        
 70 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR                33.13      32.30        
 71 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR                 31.64      32.32        
 72 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR                33.11      32.35        
 73 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR             33.45      32.36        
 74 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR             32.50      32.39        
 75 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR                36.47      32.45        
 76 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR                 32.76      32.48        
 77 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR                31.84      32.61        
 78 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR                 32.16      32.65        
 79 Bishop, Rachael J   17 FLY-MR                 30.27      32.66        
 80 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR                 33.17      32.67        
 81 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR                 32.11      32.71        
 82 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR                33.17      32.73        
 83 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR              32.27      32.77        
 84 Fitz, Sara A        15 CSC-MR                 32.56      32.81        
 85 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR                31.85      32.93        
 86 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR              32.81      32.99        
 87 Rosato, Julianna A  14 CSC-MR                 32.84      33.03        
 88 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.06        
 89 Reilly, Liz H       15 LIAC-MR                34.89      33.09        
 90 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR             33.00      33.17        
 91 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR                 33.65      33.23        
 92 Sciacca, Krysten M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.37        
 92 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR                32.77      33.37        
 94 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR                 34.49      33.42        
 94 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR                34.25      33.42        
 96 Risickella, Alyssa  13 CSC-MR                 33.06      33.46        
 97 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR                33.62      33.61        
 98 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR             33.99      33.62        
 99 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR                 33.54      33.73        
100 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.55      33.89        
101 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR                 35.22      33.90        
102 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR                 34.02      33.98        
103 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR                37.10      34.05        
103 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR                 34.67      34.05        
105 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR                34.87      34.24        
106 Jonke, Gabrielle    13 LIAC-MR                34.19      34.29        
107 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR                 33.72      34.31        
108 Edwards, Shannon T  15 NFS-MR                 32.99      34.34        
109 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR                 36.71      34.44        
110 Puca, Alani J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      34.51        
111 Garcia, Alicia L    15 NFS-MR                 34.30      34.56        
112 Shapiro, Laurie Z   13 LIAC-MR                35.07      34.67        
113 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR                 35.91      34.75        
114 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR                34.07      34.98        
115 Nugent, Krista A    13 CSC-MR                 38.26      35.15        
116 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR                33.82      35.41        
117 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR                33.78      35.42        
118 Geller, Hallie B    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      35.61        
119 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR              34.56      35.84        
120 Richards, Tiffany   14 NFS-MR                 36.32      35.89        
121 Silver, Elizabeth   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      36.30        
122 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR                37.26      36.35        
123 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      36.55        
124 DE LA Torre, Roxan  16 FLY-MR                 36.21      37.16        
125 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR                36.88      37.63        
126 Jordan, Teri L      14 NFS-MR                 40.02      38.68        
127 McCarthy, Meaghan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19      39.07        
128 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR                42.24      39.42        
129 Abraham, Naimah F   13 NFS-MR                 44.76      40.95        
130 Newallo, Tara R     15 NFS-MR                 42.65      41.14        
131 Holmes, Sarah       16 NFS-MR                 43.54      42.35        
 
Event 50  Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.39  OLYT
          23.69  NATL
          24.19  USOP
          25.59  SECT
          25.89  LIOP
          27.49  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR                24.60      25.70 LIOP   
  2 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR                26.24      25.97 SRM    
  3 Pritchard, Ian      20 LIAC-MR                25.00      26.02 SRM    
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR                 26.77      26.04 SRM    
  5 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                24.67      26.11 SRM    
  6 Wilde, Buck A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.14      26.15 SRM    
  6 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              25.19      26.15 SRM    
  8 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 25.63      26.25 SRM    
  9 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.85      26.26 SRM    
 10 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR              26.97      26.46 SRM    
 11 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR                26.89      26.56 SRM    
 12 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 26.76      26.72 SRM    
 13 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR                 27.80      26.74 SRM    
 14 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR                 27.11      26.77 SRM    
 14 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR                 25.90      26.77 SRM    
 16 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.02      26.91 SRM    
 17 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR                26.20      26.92 SRM    
 18 Walker, Kris        17 NFS-MR                 26.93      27.12 SRM    
 19 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.16 SRM    
 20 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR                27.45      27.22 SRM    
 21 Yen, Jason          16 FLY-MR                 28.00      27.31 SRM    
 21 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR                27.23      27.31 SRM    
 23 Funatsu, Kentaro    14 Middies-MR             27.00      27.34 SRM    
 24 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 29.08      27.45 SRM    
 25 Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR                28.27      27.49 SRM    
 26 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR                 27.32      27.55        
 27 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR             27.52      27.66        
 28 Veselovsky, Joseph  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      27.74        
 29 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 26.96      27.83        
 29 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR             28.29      27.83        
 31 Zamora, John Z      16 Badger-MR              27.68      27.87        
 32 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.10      27.88        
 33 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR                28.01      27.96        
 34 Eltahawy, Noor Z    14 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.01        
 35 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                27.35      28.02        
 35 Schillingford, Jef  16 LIAC-MR                29.46      28.02        
 37 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR                 28.98      28.08        
 38 Chiu, Alex D        15 LIAC-MR                29.80      28.11        
 39 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR                 28.80      28.12        
 40 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      28.21        
 41 Lown, Brendan M     16 CSC-MR                 28.76      28.51        
 42 Kennedy, Brenden Z  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.60      28.57        
 43 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.58        
 44 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR                 31.48      28.68        
 45 Kenny, Greg Z       15 Badger-MR              29.50      28.73        
 45 Finnerty, Michael   17 LIAC-MR                35.26      28.73        
 47 Lew, Michael Z      14 Badger-MR              28.73      28.75        
 48 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR                 33.54      28.78        
 49 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR             30.02      28.80        
 50 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR                 30.16      28.82        
 51 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR                29.75      28.84        
 52 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR                30.38      28.85        
 53 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR                 30.08      29.03        
 54 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR                 29.18      29.05        
 55 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR                 30.10      29.06        
 56 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR             29.92      29.19        
 57 Detolla, Gregory J  15 TVSC-MR                29.27      29.27        
 58 Rouse, Corey        14 NFS-MR                 29.42      29.36        
 59 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR              29.45      29.45        
 60 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      29.46        
 61 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR             30.36      29.57        
 62 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR                 30.75      29.75        
 63 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR             29.54      29.76        
 64 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR                29.57      29.81        
 65 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR                31.45      29.83        
 66 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR                32.86      29.87        
 67 NG, Jason           15 LIAC-MR                30.10      29.92        
 67 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR                 27.99      29.92        
 69 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR                 33.37      30.00        
 70 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR                29.80      30.13        
 71 Russo, Matt J       15 OWA-MR                 28.82      30.18        
 72 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR                 31.64      30.23        
 73 Swenson, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR                29.47      30.29        
 74 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR              31.76      30.30        
 75 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR              31.11      30.40        
 76 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.67        
 77 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR                34.32      30.83        
 78 Clay, Stephen E     13 Sachem-MR              30.92      31.02        
 79 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR                 30.50      31.08        
 80 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.21        
 81 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      31.37        
 81 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.79      31.37        
 83 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR             30.69      31.46        
 84 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR                 32.72      31.48        
 84 Brown, Kamau R      13 N-NFS-NJ               30.84      31.48        
 86 Shyu, Yukon         16 TVSC-MR                32.14      31.59        
 87 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR                33.44      31.68        
 88 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR                 33.88      31.86        
 89 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR                36.54      31.99        
 90 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR                 35.00      32.26        
 91 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.28        
 92 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.43      32.31        
 93 Filippino, Marc T   14 CSC-MR                 32.82      32.45        
 94 Wright, Kevon A     15 NFS-MR                 31.64      32.62        
 95 Rodgers, John       15 NFS-MR                 31.40      32.64        
 96 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR                32.51      33.02        
 97 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR              35.28      33.22        
 98 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR                 34.00      33.27        
 99 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR                 34.56      33.72        
100 Comerford, Phil     14 Badger-MR              34.60      33.95        
101 Algazy, Noam        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      34.62        
102 Lorentz, Scott M    15 CSC-MR                 36.15      34.67        
103 Williams, Christop  14 NFS-MR                 36.42      35.41        
104 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      35.64        
105 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    13 CSC-MR                 36.17      35.74        
106 Lazar, Joseph A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.44      36.22        
107 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR                 36.27      36.51        
108 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR                39.11      37.23        
 
Event 51  Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  OLYT
        1:13.29  NATL
        1:14.99  USOP
        1:18.29  SECT
        1:18.29  LIOP
        1:27.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.91    1:19.53 SRM    
      37.85   41.68                                                
  2 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:20.19 SRM    
      37.95   42.24                                                
  3 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:20.33 SRM    
      38.32   42.01                                                
  4 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:21.78 SRM    
      39.17   42.61                                                
  5 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              1:16.25    1:22.23 SRM    
      39.06   43.17                                                
  6 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:24.02 SRM    
      39.97   44.05                                                
  7 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              1:29.78    1:24.59 SRM    
      40.24   44.35                                                
  8 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.46    1:24.64 SRM    
      39.59   45.05                                                
  9 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR           1:24.24    1:24.93 SRM    
      40.28   44.65                                                
 10 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           1:24.89    1:25.58 SRM    
      40.74   44.84                                                
 11 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:25.76 SRM    
      40.54   45.22                                                
 12 Faiella, Gabrielle  16 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:25.77 SRM    
      40.86   44.91                                                
 13 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:25.52    1:26.03 SRM    
      41.63   44.40                                                
 14 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:25.12    1:26.08 SRM    
      41.08   45.00                                                
 15 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:25.42    1:26.34 SRM    
      40.17   46.17                                                
 16 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:26.50 SRM    
      41.04   45.46                                                
 17 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:27.65    1:26.63 SRM    
      40.29   46.34                                                
 18 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR               1:25.96    1:26.66 SRM    
      40.42   46.24                                                
 19 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:22.55    1:26.75 SRM    
      41.13   45.62                                                
 20 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:21.22    1:26.87 SRM    
      41.45   45.42                                                
 21 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:26.94 SRM    
      41.39   45.55                                                
 22 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               1:25.61    1:26.95 SRM    
      41.42   45.53                                                
 23 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:25.89    1:28.16        
      40.32   47.84                                                
 24 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:28.52        
      42.23   46.29                                                
 25 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:52.12    1:28.66        
      42.46   46.20                                                
 26 Degrazia, Kristen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.12    1:28.68        
      42.19   46.49                                                
 27 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:28.78        
      42.51   46.27                                                
 28 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:28.88        
      42.32   46.56                                                
 29 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              1:24.17    1:29.10        
      42.64   46.46                                                
 30 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:29.32        
      42.44   46.88                                                
 31 Daly, Sarah Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:30.04        
      43.89   46.15                                                
 32 Twombly, Kerry A    17 LIAC-MR              1:18.75    1:30.22        
      42.53   47.69                                                
 33 Bishop, Rachael J   17 FLY-MR               1:23.93    1:30.64        
      43.90   46.74                                                
 34 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           1:27.39    1:30.68        
      43.63   47.05                                                
 35 Lawson, Elena P     14 CSC-MR               1:29.13    1:31.36        
      43.07   48.29                                                
 36 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.17    1:32.66        
      44.08   48.58                                                
 37 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           1:32.20    1:33.12        
      44.18   48.94                                                
 38 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               1:36.56    1:33.41        
      44.86   48.55                                                
 39 Fung, Stephanie C   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:33.74        
      43.85   49.89                                                
 40 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:36.96    1:33.94        
      44.20   49.74                                                
 41 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.17        
      44.97   49.20                                                
 42 Zaltsman, Janine Z  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.00    1:34.18        
      44.54   49.64                                                
 43 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:36.70    1:34.48        
      44.80   49.68                                                
 44 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.42    1:34.61        
      43.96   50.65                                                
 45 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              1:48.12    1:35.17        
      43.75   51.42                                                
 46 Sciacca, Krysten M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.94    1:35.18        
      44.39   50.79                                                
 47 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:36.00    1:35.90        
      45.53   50.37                                                
 48 Jonke, Gabrielle    13 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:36.25        
      44.23   52.02                                                
 49 Shapiro, Laurie Z   13 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:36.34        
      46.35   49.99                                                
 50 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               1:28.58    1:36.35        
      46.48   49.87                                                
 51 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.47    1:36.77        
      46.50   50.27                                                
 52 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:34.11    1:36.85        
      45.71   51.14                                                
 53 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               1:36.02    1:36.97        
      47.26   49.71                                                
 54 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:37.49        
      46.64   50.85                                                
 55 Nugent, Krista A    13 CSC-MR               1:36.34    1:37.59        
      46.18   51.41                                                
 56 Fitz, Sara A        15 CSC-MR               1:30.96    1:38.16        
      45.84   52.32                                                
 57 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               1:34.61    1:38.32        
      46.82   51.50                                                
 58 Silver, Elizabeth   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.37    1:38.96        
      45.00   53.96                                                
 59 Geller, Hallie B    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.74    1:39.46        
      46.22   53.24                                                
 60 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              1:39.16    1:40.57        
      47.26   53.31                                                
 61 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:37.13    1:43.18        
      49.60   53.58                                                
 62 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           1:48.29    1:44.55        
      49.39   55.16                                                
 63 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.79        
      51.05   54.74                                                
 64 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.13    1:46.72        
      49.74   56.98                                                
 65 Jordan, Teri L      14 NFS-MR               1:50.32    1:48.11        
      51.51   56.60                                                
 66 Puca, Alani J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.05    1:51.43        
      50.93 1:00.50                                                
 67 Wachter, Dana L     12 TVSC-MR              1:52.51    1:52.76        
      52.91   59.85                                                
 68 McCarthy, Meaghan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.10    1:58.27        
      54.86 1:03.41                                                
 69 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               2:01.38    1:58.74        
      57.00 1:01.74                                                
 70 Abraham, Naimah F   13 NFS-MR               2:02.00    2:03.77        
      59.91 1:03.86                                                
 71 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              2:01.49    2:04.61        
      58.61 1:06.00                                                
 72 Newallo, Tara R     15 NFS-MR               2:07.29    2:05.99        
      58.75 1:07.24                                                
 
Event 52  Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.29  OLYT
        1:05.39  NATL
        1:06.79  USOP
        1:09.79  SECT
        1:12.49  LIOP
        1:19.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:09.43 SECT   
      32.69   36.74                                                
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:11.29 LIOP   
      34.30   36.99                                                
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:09.77    1:11.38 LIOP   
      33.95   37.43                                                
  4 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.88    1:11.83 LIOP   
      33.61   38.22                                                
  5 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               1:12.20    1:12.66 SRM    
      34.14   38.52                                                
  6 Pritchard, Ian      20 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:14.30 SRM    
      35.40   38.90                                                
  7 Russo, Matt J       15 OWA-MR               1:16.24    1:16.34 SRM    
      36.39   39.95                                                
  8 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           1:14.64    1:17.36 SRM    
      36.19   41.17                                                
  9 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:14.54    1:18.15 SRM    
      36.11   42.04                                                
 10 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR            1:18.55    1:18.60 SRM    
      37.41   41.19                                                
 11 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:15.51    1:18.73 SRM    
      36.45   42.28                                                
 12 Master, Dev R       17 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.13 SRM    
      37.67   41.46                                                
 13 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.74 SRM    
      38.36   41.38                                                
 14 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               1:19.52    1:19.94 SRM    
      37.17   42.77                                                
 15 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               1:19.76    1:20.03        
      37.52   42.51                                                
 16 Lew, Michael Z      14 Badger-MR            1:16.16    1:20.70        
      38.12   42.58                                                
 17 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               1:24.78    1:21.02        
      37.93   43.09                                                
 18 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.49    1:21.16        
      38.33   42.83                                                
 19 Dent, Roger         14 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:21.85        
      38.98   42.87                                                
 20 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           1:18.81    1:22.17        
      38.99   43.18                                                
 21 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:22.20        
      39.51   42.69                                                
 22 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:22.21        
      39.02   43.19                                                
 23 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.68        
      39.05   43.63                                                
 24 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           1:21.05    1:22.82        
      38.57   44.25                                                
 25 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               1:23.07    1:22.87        
      38.57   44.30                                                
 26 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           1:22.99    1:24.73        
      40.30   44.43                                                
 27 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:27.23    1:25.21        
      41.40   43.81                                                
 28 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               1:26.24    1:26.19        
      41.41   44.78                                                
 29 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               1:27.34    1:27.63        
      41.77   45.86                                                
 30 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:27.86        
      41.99   45.87                                                
 31 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:22.32    1:28.05        
      40.52   47.53                                                
 32 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               1:32.86    1:28.53        
      42.27   46.26                                                
 33 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.83    1:29.13        
      42.38   46.75                                                
 34 Rodgers, John       15 NFS-MR               1:28.76    1:29.33        
      42.00   47.33                                                
 35 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               1:30.42    1:30.20        
      41.84   48.36                                                
 36 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR               1:22.08    1:30.35        
      41.83   48.52                                                
 37 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           1:24.21    1:30.69        
      42.62   48.07                                                
 38 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:29.09    1:30.96        
      43.23   47.73                                                
 39 Lown, Brendan M     16 CSC-MR               1:26.55    1:31.11        
      43.39   47.72                                                
 40 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:31.64        
      42.67   48.97                                                
 41 Rouse, Corey        14 NFS-MR               1:32.68    1:32.04        
      43.74   48.30                                                
 42 Detolla, Gregory J  15 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:32.86        
      42.35   50.51                                                
 43 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:31.52    1:33.02        
      44.41   48.61                                                
 44 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               1:31.54    1:33.14        
      42.98   50.16                                                
 45 Wright, Kevon A     15 NFS-MR               1:32.68    1:33.95        
      44.63   49.32                                                
 46 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:34.70        
      43.74   50.96                                                
 47 Comerford, Phil     14 Badger-MR            1:35.70    1:35.29        
      44.87   50.42                                                
 48 Algazy, Noam        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.61    1:40.81        
      47.31   53.50                                                
 49 Shyu, Yukon         16 TVSC-MR              1:43.21    1:41.60        
      49.20   52.40                                                
 50 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:42.89    1:45.19        
      51.30   53.89                                                
 51 Lazar, Joseph A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.25    1:45.70        
      50.33   55.37                                                
 52 Lorentz, Scott M    15 CSC-MR               1:41.99    1:50.93        
      53.20   57.73                                                
 53 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    13 CSC-MR               1:41.59    1:51.85        
      51.58 1:00.27                                                
 54 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:54.34    1:52.14        
      52.38   59.76                                                
 55 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.30    1:56.65        
      54.16 1:02.49                                                
 56 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.55        
      55.67 1:04.88                                                
 
Event 53  Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  OLYT
        2:19.99  NATL
        2:22.29  USOP
        2:28.99  SECT
        2:30.59  LIOP
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              2:15.93    2:18.26 NATL   
      33.80   34.95   34.92   34.59                                
  2 Paradine, Juliet Z  18 LIAC-MR              2:26.55    2:27.41 SECT   
      34.46   36.96   37.87   38.12                                
  3 Cliff, Nicole       16 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:31.15 SRM    
      35.77   38.38   38.98   38.02                                
  4 O'Reilly, Kara Z    18 LIAC-MR              2:24.45    2:31.77 SRM    
      35.64   38.00   39.23   38.90                                
  5 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.02    2:32.58 SRM    
      35.07   39.43   40.00   38.08                                
  6 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              2:36.26    2:33.33 SRM    
      36.65   39.50   39.58   37.60                                
  7 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.13    2:33.92 SRM    
      36.36   38.96   39.90   38.70                                
  8 Daly, Sarah Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:26.77    2:34.18 SRM    
      37.15   38.11   39.69   39.23                                
  9 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:28.42    2:34.21 SRM    
      35.85   38.85   39.40   40.11                                
 10 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:40.60    2:34.42 SRM    
      35.83   39.53   40.36   38.70                                
 11 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.54    2:36.15 SRM    
      36.81   39.08   39.86   40.40                                
 12 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           2:28.63    2:36.23 SRM    
      36.52   39.36   40.03   40.32                                
 13 McKenna, Clare Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:48.78    2:37.51 SRM    
      37.71   39.36   40.62   39.82                                
 14 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              2:30.02    2:37.93 SRM    
      36.87   40.20   40.27   40.59                                
 15 Kochman, Julie N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.32    2:39.57 SRM    
      37.50   41.30   41.33   39.44                                
 16 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:40.87    2:40.65 SRM    
      36.52   40.61   42.09   41.43                                
 17 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              2:43.28    2:40.80 SRM    
      39.05   40.56   41.39   39.80                                
 18 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:41.41 SRM    
      38.13   40.45   41.59   41.24                                
 19 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR            2:42.12    2:42.18 SRM    
      38.12   40.76   41.71   41.59                                
 20 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           2:36.31    2:43.96 SRM    
      37.81   42.10   42.91   41.14                                
 21 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:38.92    2:44.45 SRM    
      39.55   41.72   41.59   41.59                                
 22 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           2:42.09    2:44.83 SRM    
      38.27   41.73   42.80   42.03                                
 23 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           2:38.77    2:45.01 SRM    
      38.94   41.87   43.23   40.97                                
 24 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:45.48    2:46.24 SRM    
      39.60   42.69   43.59   40.36                                
 25 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:47.56    2:46.67 SRM    
      38.94   41.58   43.74   42.41                                
 26 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              2:45.80    2:46.76 SRM    
      39.41   42.31   43.17   41.87                                
 27 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              2:41.67    2:47.17        
      39.91   41.80   43.37   42.09                                
 28 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:44.95    2:47.42        
      39.43   43.11   42.94   41.94                                
 29 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.36    2:47.71        
      39.55   42.73   43.37   42.06                                
 30 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:47.00    2:49.05        
      39.72   43.07   44.16   42.10                                
 31 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:43.96    2:50.07        
      40.38   43.87   43.87   41.95                                
 32 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               2:51.00    2:51.43        
      40.04   43.63   44.45   43.31                                
 33 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              3:06.83    2:52.68        
      39.97   43.04   44.73   44.94                                
 34 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              2:51.72    2:52.83        
      41.35   44.35   44.59   42.54                                
 35 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR            2:53.05    2:52.99        
      40.00   44.01   45.90   43.08                                
 36 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              2:47.96    2:53.91        
      41.22   44.08   44.97   43.64                                
 37 Ong, Michelle F     14 Middies-MR           2:50.96    2:54.80        
      42.05   45.88   44.62   42.25                                
 38 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               2:57.00    2:56.19        
      41.95   44.87   45.43   43.94                                
 39 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              2:53.11    2:56.28        
      41.95   44.48   45.54   44.31                                
 40 Melagrano, Dominiq  13 Middies-MR           2:55.57    2:57.01        
      41.68   44.77   45.83   44.73                                
 41 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               2:47.00    2:57.19        
      42.62   45.04   46.22   43.31                                
 42 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:57.78        
      41.83   45.03   46.28   44.64                                
 43 Risickella, Alyssa  13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:59.01        
      42.08   46.74   46.85   43.34                                
 44 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            2:53.88    2:59.09        
      42.21   45.76   45.86   45.26                                
 45 Sciacca, Krysten M  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.27    2:59.86        
      41.84   45.30   46.67   46.05                                
 46 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           3:05.92    3:00.18        
      42.89   46.47   46.41   44.41                                
 47 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.56    3:00.52        
      42.29   45.46   47.43   45.34                                
 48 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              2:51.14    3:01.13        
      41.26   45.93   47.39   46.55                                
 49 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              2:50.89    3:02.57        
      42.59   45.77   47.49   46.72                                
 50 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           3:01.63    3:03.48        
      42.00   46.92   47.38   47.18                                
 51 Moore, Erin A       13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.24        
      44.37   47.74   48.03   45.10                                
 52 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               3:07.00    3:05.75        
      43.23   47.35   48.78   46.39                                
 53 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               3:12.63    3:09.05        
      44.33   49.06   49.74   45.92                                
 54 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              3:00.06    3:12.06        
      44.08   48.47   49.88   49.63                                
 55 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              3:02.43    3:12.97        
      42.88   47.75   51.81   50.53                                
 56 Wachter, Dana L     12 TVSC-MR              3:14.91    3:14.02        
      45.30   49.40   49.99   49.33                                
 57 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              3:12.05    3:14.28        
      44.72   49.16   49.99   50.41                                
 58 Jonke, Gabrielle    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.45    3:15.33        
      43.20   49.42   52.10   50.61                                
 59 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              3:11.24    3:17.33        
      47.26   49.71   50.83   49.53                                
 60 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              2:57.65    3:24.80        
      46.52   53.04   53.59   51.65                                
 61 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               3:30.10    3:24.97        
      48.02   51.11 1:45.84                                        
 
Event 54  Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:04.19  OLYT
        2:06.79  NATL
        2:09.09  USOP
        2:15.39  SECT
        2:20.19  LIOP
        2:33.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.34    2:15.18 SECT   
      31.92   33.92   34.95   34.39                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.08    2:19.22 LIOP   
      32.68   35.25   35.89   35.40                                
  3 Salayka, George Z   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.56    2:19.30 LIOP   
      33.73   35.26   35.39   34.92                                
  4 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              2:10.27    2:20.46 SRM    
      32.59   35.54   36.08   36.25                                
  5 Amato, Chris Z      15 LIAC-MR              2:19.69    2:20.56 SRM    
      32.74   35.08   36.63   36.11                                
  6 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:24.32 SRM    
      34.45   36.56   36.61   36.70                                
  7 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:21.47    2:26.64 SRM    
      34.01   37.44   37.88   37.31                                
  8 Kennedy, Brenden Z  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.50    2:27.99 SRM    
      33.18   36.66   38.77   39.38                                
  9 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           2:17.65    2:28.06 SRM    
      34.59   37.99   38.62   36.86                                
 10 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:25.98    2:29.66 SRM    
      34.42   38.14   39.45   37.65                                
 11 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR            2:27.18    2:31.39 SRM    
      36.29   37.37   39.69   38.04                                
 12 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               2:25.67    2:31.53 SRM    
      35.01   37.92   39.34   39.26                                
 13 Finnerty, Michael   17 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:31.64 SRM    
      35.26   38.19   39.29   38.90                                
 14 Funatsu, Kentaro    14 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:31.73 SRM    
      34.79   38.67   39.80   38.47                                
 15 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:32.57    2:32.22 SRM    
      36.30   38.99   39.18   37.75                                
 16 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.23    2:32.87 SRM    
      35.67   38.61   39.84   38.75                                
 17 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               2:40.84    2:32.90 SRM    
      36.17   38.38   39.60   38.75                                
 18 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              2:38.79    2:35.43        
      37.13   39.64   40.49   38.17                                
 19 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:32.73    2:36.31        
      35.85   39.17   40.69   40.60                                
 20 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:36.91        
      36.06   39.41   40.89   40.55                                
 21 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              2:36.22    2:38.87        
      38.02   40.14   41.26   39.45                                
 22 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.38    2:39.01        
      37.96   40.62   41.72   38.71                                
 23 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            2:41.21    2:39.26        
      35.81   40.57   42.00   40.88                                
 24 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.45        
      37.90   41.27   40.95   39.33                                
 25 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:40.30        
      36.35   40.28   42.15   41.52                                
 26 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.58    2:40.76        
      37.23   40.69   41.58   41.26                                
 27 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           2:40.25    2:42.28        
      37.64   41.30   42.05   41.29                                
 28 Kenny, Greg Z       15 Badger-MR            3:04.04    2:43.53        
      37.61   41.34   42.72   41.86                                
 29 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:44.35        
      37.81   41.96   43.24   41.34                                
 30 Chiu, Alex D        15 LIAC-MR              2:34.00    2:45.05        
      37.62   41.33   42.99   43.11                                
 30 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              2:46.82    2:45.05        
      38.26   42.01   42.94   41.84                                
 32 Walker, Kris        17 NFS-MR               2:33.84    2:45.94        
      37.83   41.94   42.61   43.56                                
 33 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:46.15        
      40.20   42.08   43.16   40.71                                
 34 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.43    2:46.95        
      40.09   43.01   43.48   40.37                                
 35 Swenson, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:47.31    2:47.51        
      39.63   42.91   43.87   41.10                                
 36 Clay, Stephen E     13 Sachem-MR            2:50.95    2:51.68        
      40.07   44.62   44.66   42.33                                
 37 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           2:47.74    2:52.62        
      40.39   44.61   44.74   42.88                                
 38 Brown, Kamau R      13 N-NFS-NJ             2:54.92    2:54.29        
      41.34   45.43   44.01   43.51                                
 39 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:54.37        
      40.98   43.35   45.09   44.95                                
 40 Schillingford, Jef  16 LIAC-MR              2:36.57    2:54.95        
      39.70                   46.40                                
 41 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.30    2:56.87        
      41.51   45.86   46.38   43.12                                
 42 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.16    2:58.09        
      41.31   46.51   45.89   44.38                                
 43 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              2:58.20    3:00.04        
      42.39   46.11   46.98   44.56                                
 44 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               3:03.00    3:00.63        
      42.30   46.26   45.95   46.12                                
 45 Filippino, Marc T   14 CSC-MR               3:02.23    3:06.99        
      42.01 2:24.98                                                
 46 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              3:20.45    3:09.55        
      42.49   49.02   48.79   49.25                                
 
Event 55  Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.19  OLYT
          57.89  NATL
          58.89  USOP
        1:01.69  SECT
        1:01.89  LIOP
        1:05.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voels, Coryn Z      17 LIAC-MR                59.79    1:01.47 SECT   
      30.05   31.42                                                
  2 Paradine, Juliet Z  18 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.80 LIOP   
      30.23   31.57                                                
  3 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:02.19 SRM    
      29.88   32.31                                                
  4 Cliff, Nicole       16 Badger-MR            1:02.55    1:02.64 SRM    
      30.65   31.99                                                
  5 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR                59.48    1:02.78 SRM    
      30.42   32.36                                                
  6 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.70    1:03.01 SRM    
      30.87   32.14                                                
  7 Degrazia, Kristen   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18    1:03.30 SRM    
      31.19   32.11                                                
  8 Brodt, Christina Z  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.04    1:03.61 SRM    
      30.26   33.35                                                
  9 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.73 SRM    
      31.22   32.51                                                
 10 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               1:02.09    1:03.75 SRM    
      30.10   33.65                                                
 11 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:03.81 SRM    
      30.44   33.37                                                
 12 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR            1:04.20    1:04.28 SRM    
      31.04   33.24                                                
 13 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           1:02.27    1:04.31 SRM    
      30.95   33.36                                                
 14 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               1:04.59    1:04.45 SRM    
      30.80   33.65                                                
 15 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25    1:04.52 SRM    
      30.50   34.02                                                
 16 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           1:01.72    1:04.53 SRM    
      30.76   33.77                                                
 17 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:04.24    1:04.54 SRM    
      30.68   33.86                                                
 18 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:04.61 SRM    
      31.49   33.12                                                
 19 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.83    1:04.62 SRM    
      30.88   33.74                                                
 20 Masterson, Keri Z   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.78 SRM    
      31.56   33.22                                                
 21 Kane, Kandra L      14 TVSC-MR              1:03.27    1:04.94 SRM    
      32.02   32.92                                                
 22 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:05.35 SRM    
      30.89   34.46                                                
 23 Dellagiovanna, Mar  18 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:05.46 SRM    
      31.18   34.28                                                
 24 Ong, Michelle F     14 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:05.70 SRM    
      31.73   33.97                                                
 25 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:05.18    1:05.71 SRM    
      31.49   34.22                                                
 26 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR            1:04.30    1:05.74 SRM    
      31.65   34.09                                                
 27 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:05.81 SRM    
      31.47   34.34                                                
 28 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR           1:08.02    1:05.83 SRM    
      31.44   34.39                                                
 29 McKenna, Clare Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:07.41    1:05.88 SRM    
      32.03   33.85                                                
 30 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:05.94 SRM    
      32.03   33.91                                                
 31 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:06.28        
      31.99   34.29                                                
 32 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:06.31        
      32.50   33.81                                                
 33 Leite, Karla Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:06.32        
      31.60   34.72                                                
 34 Caperna, Molly Z    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:06.38        
      31.83   34.55                                                
 35 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:06.81    1:06.56        
      30.93   35.63                                                
 36 Daly, Sarah Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:06.58        
      32.20   34.38                                                
 37 Molano, Jayne A     13 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:06.89        
      32.52   34.37                                                
 38 Ryan, Meghan E      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:07.11        
      32.31   34.80                                                
 39 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              1:04.58    1:07.14        
      32.26   34.88                                                
 40 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.29        
      32.41   34.88                                                
 41 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               1:08.53    1:07.39        
      32.69   34.70                                                
 41 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:05.56    1:07.39        
      32.52   34.87                                                
 43 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:06.84    1:07.48        
      32.48   35.00                                                
 44 Kochman, Julie N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.19    1:07.65        
      32.44   35.21                                                
 45 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:07.69        
      32.09   35.60                                                
 46 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:06.22    1:07.75        
      32.44   35.31                                                
 47 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:07.76        
      32.37   35.39                                                
 48 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               1:06.88    1:07.86        
      32.56   35.30                                                
 49 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:07.92        
      32.56   35.36                                                
 50 Biagioli, Caitlyn   13 TVSC-MR              1:03.82    1:07.94        
      32.25   35.69                                                
 51 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              1:06.72    1:07.97        
      32.19   35.78                                                
 52 Nicholson, Amanda   15 Middies-MR           1:08.87    1:08.06        
      32.68   35.38                                                
 53 Miata, Julianne M   15 Middies-MR           1:07.89    1:08.10        
      32.69   35.41                                                
 54 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR               1:07.28    1:08.11        
      32.56   35.55                                                
 55 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               1:05.72    1:08.16        
      32.97   35.19                                                
 56 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:08.18        
      32.58   35.60                                                
 57 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.27    1:08.22        
      32.93   35.29                                                
 58 Fung, Stephanie C   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:08.32        
      32.81   35.51                                                
 59 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.49        
      33.04   35.45                                                
 60 Zaltsman, Janine Z  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.39    1:08.58        
      32.13   36.45                                                
 61 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:09.04    1:09.22        
      33.34   35.88                                                
 62 Gray, Catherine Z   13 Badger-MR            1:09.84    1:09.35        
      33.68   35.67                                                
 63 Adler, Katherine A  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:09.45        
      32.52   36.93                                                
 64 Skelos, Alexis Z    18 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.53        
      34.37   35.16                                                
 65 Sheridan, Nicole Z  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:09.63        
      33.26   36.37                                                
 66 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:07.69    1:09.72        
      33.31   36.41                                                
 67 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:09.90        
      33.50   36.40                                                
 67 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.02    1:09.90        
      33.33   36.57                                                
 69 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:10.23        
      33.40   36.83                                                
 70 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:10.27        
      33.51   36.76                                                
 71 Kaliades, Dena Z    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:10.43        
      34.06   36.37                                                
 72 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:10.54        
      33.49   37.05                                                
 73 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:10.62        
      34.31   36.31                                                
 74 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:14.26    1:10.63        
      34.07   36.56                                                
 75 Pomerantz, Jojo F   13 Middies-MR           1:08.53    1:10.74        
      33.75   36.99                                                
 76 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               1:11.56    1:10.85        
      34.83   36.02                                                
 77 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           1:09.59    1:10.89        
      33.70   37.19                                                
 78 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:07.41    1:10.96        
      33.72   37.24                                                
 79 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:10.59    1:10.99        
      32.89   38.10                                                
 80 Marcus, Amanda Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:11.06        
      34.27   36.79                                                
 81 Melagrano, Dominiq  13 Middies-MR           1:10.12    1:11.10        
      33.68   37.42                                                
 82 Twombly, Kerry A    17 LIAC-MR              1:04.56    1:11.14        
      33.35   37.79                                                
 83 Still, Hailey R     13 Middies-MR           1:11.74    1:11.16        
      33.63   37.53                                                
 84 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:11.19        
      33.59   37.60                                                
 85 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:11.29        
      34.13   37.16                                                
 86 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.36        
      34.45   36.91                                                
 87 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:14.87    1:11.49        
      34.01   37.48                                                
 88 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:09.30    1:11.93        
      34.24   37.69                                                
 89 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:15.85    1:12.01        
      35.00   37.01                                                
 90 Rivera, Elizabeth   13 FLY-MR               1:11.43    1:12.12        
      35.39   36.73                                                
 91 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:12.21        
      34.57   37.64                                                
 92 Sudano, Ashley M    13 CSC-MR               1:07.75    1:12.69        
      34.73   37.96                                                
 93 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           1:14.39    1:12.87        
      34.32   38.55                                                
 94 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:13.04        
      34.06   38.98                                                
 95 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               1:14.95    1:13.10        
      35.19   37.91                                                
 96 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            1:11.35    1:13.27        
      35.00   38.27                                                
 97 Edwards, Shannon T  15 NFS-MR               1:13.68    1:13.44        
      35.19   38.25                                                
 98 Bishop, Rachael J   17 FLY-MR               1:07.99    1:13.70        
      34.46   39.24                                                
 99 Kutner, Maxine J    13 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:13.83        
      35.17   38.66                                                
100 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:13.94        
      35.27   38.67                                                
101 Solomianko, Marta   14 OWA-MR               1:16.76    1:14.01        
      36.32   37.69                                                
102 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:13.12    1:14.26        
      35.71   38.55                                                
103 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               1:17.20    1:14.27        
      35.66   38.61                                                
104 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               1:17.45    1:14.66        
      36.39   38.27                                                
105 Shapiro, Laurie Z   13 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:14.76        
      35.72   39.04                                                
106 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.78        
      36.11   38.67                                                
107 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              1:12.44    1:14.87        
      35.93   38.94                                                
108 Brennan, Callie E   15 TVSC-MR              1:10.88    1:14.93        
      35.24   39.69                                                
109 Rosato, Julianna A  14 CSC-MR               1:11.30    1:15.07        
      34.97   40.10                                                
110 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:15.41        
      35.63   39.78                                                
111 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.05    1:15.47        
      35.43   40.04                                                
112 Reilly, Liz H       15 LIAC-MR              1:12.47    1:16.13        
      36.03   40.10                                                
113 Risickella, Alyssa  13 CSC-MR               1:14.20    1:16.74        
      36.35   40.39                                                
114 Hirsch, Jennifer L  15 Sachem-MR            1:14.95    1:17.33        
      36.08   41.25                                                
115 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.70        
      37.26   40.44                                                
116 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.42    1:17.83        
      35.89   41.94                                                
117 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:14.57    1:17.88        
      36.65   41.23                                                
118 Puca, Alani J       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:17.99        
      37.33   40.66                                                
119 Nugent, Krista A    13 CSC-MR               1:22.31    1:18.20        
      37.46   40.74                                                
120 Glennon, Nicole B   16 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:18.51        
      37.24   41.27                                                
121 Fitz, Sara A        15 CSC-MR               1:11.25    1:18.84        
      36.51   42.33                                                
122 Garcia, Alicia L    15 NFS-MR               1:18.26    1:19.75        
      37.68   42.07                                                
123 Johnson, Danielle   14 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:19.98        
      37.27   42.71                                                
124 DE LA Torre, Roxan  16 FLY-MR               1:21.42    1:20.37        
      39.25   41.12                                                
125 Geller, Hallie B    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.60    1:20.93        
      37.98   42.95                                                
126 Silver, Elizabeth   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:21.19        
      38.10   43.09                                                
127 Richards, Tiffany   14 NFS-MR               1:20.73    1:21.42        
      39.63   41.79                                                
128 Wachter, Dana L     12 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:22.45        
      38.44   44.01                                                
129 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.89    1:24.05        
      38.94   45.11                                                
130 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.08    1:24.94        
      39.16   45.78                                                
131 McCarthy, Meaghan   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.36    1:28.07        
      41.17   46.90                                                
132 Jordan, Teri L      14 NFS-MR               1:33.51    1:28.90        
      40.85   48.05                                                
133 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               1:27.39    1:31.96        
      43.14   48.82                                                
134 Holmes, Sarah       16 NFS-MR               1:37.38    1:33.28        
      44.25   49.03                                                
135 Newallo, Tara R     15 NFS-MR               1:37.86    1:35.42        
      45.26   50.16                                                
136 Abraham, Naimah F   13 NFS-MR               1:43.29    1:38.08        
      45.76   52.32                                                
137 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              1:38.48    1:39.21        
      44.89   54.32                                                
 
Event 56  Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.19  OLYT
          51.99  NATL
          52.99  USOP
          55.69  SECT
          56.29  LIOP
          59.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR                53.21      55.70 LIOP   
      27.09   28.61                                                
  2 Seery, Rob Z        17 LIAC-MR                55.90      56.04 LIOP   
      27.40   28.64                                                
  3 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                53.15      56.58 SRM    
      27.13   29.45                                                
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR                 57.01      57.23 SRM    
      27.49   29.74                                                
  5 Funatsu, Kentaro    14 Middies-MR             59.00      57.74 SRM    
      27.50   30.24                                                
  6 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              55.31      57.82 SRM    
      27.19   30.63                                                
  7 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.04      58.13 SRM    
      27.86   30.27                                                
  8 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 56.39      58.17 SRM    
      27.49   30.68                                                
  8 Davies, Phillip Z   14 Badger-MR              58.81      58.17 SRM    
      28.13   30.04                                                
 10 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR                 58.48      58.44 SRM    
      28.20   30.24                                                
 11 Salayka, George Z   17 LIAC-MR                55.55      58.66 SRM    
      28.21   30.45                                                
 12 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.33      58.69 SRM    
      28.45   30.24                                                
 13 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR             58.96      58.88 SRM    
      28.22   30.66                                                
 14 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               1:01.67      59.19 SRM    
      28.75   30.44                                                
 15 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:00.13      59.30 SRM    
      28.31   30.99                                                
 16 Amato, Chris Z      15 LIAC-MR                59.37      59.33 SRM    
      28.64   30.69                                                
 17 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.48      59.40 SRM    
      28.90   30.50                                                
 18 Smith, Bobby Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.63      59.41 SRM    
      28.42   30.99                                                
 19 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               1:00.76      59.94 SRM    
      28.52   31.42                                                
 20 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:00.05        
      28.48   31.57                                                
 21 Zamora, John Z      16 Badger-MR            1:00.14    1:00.23        
      29.18   31.05                                                
 22 Eltahawy, Noor Z    14 LIAC-MR                59.99    1:00.38        
      28.85   31.53                                                
 23 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:01.21    1:00.50        
      29.11   31.39                                                
 24 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               1:01.00    1:00.54        
      28.86   31.68                                                
 25 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR                56.89    1:01.04        
      28.11   32.93                                                
 26 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               1:02.35    1:01.07        
      29.07   32.00                                                
 27 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.04    1:01.09        
      28.94   32.15                                                
 28 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.15        
      29.71   31.44                                                
 29 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           1:00.44    1:01.22        
      29.44   31.78                                                
 30 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR                 59.88    1:01.29        
      28.58   32.71                                                
 31 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 59.27    1:01.39        
      29.00   32.39                                                
 31 Chiu, Alex D        15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.39        
      29.69   31.70                                                
 33 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.03    1:01.40        
      29.15   32.25                                                
 34 Kennedy, Brenden Z  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03    1:01.68        
      29.44   32.24                                                
 35 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 58.09    1:01.69        
      29.05   32.64                                                
 36 Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:01.90        
      29.43   32.47                                                
 37 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:02.03        
      29.85   32.18                                                
 38 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               1:09.37    1:02.09        
      29.72   32.37                                                
 39 Schillingford, Jef  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:02.50        
      29.41   33.09                                                
 40 Armstrong, Shaun R  16 TVSC-MR                53.43    1:02.54        
      29.84   32.70                                                
 41 Finnerty, Michael   17 LIAC-MR              1:05.41    1:02.85        
      30.08   32.77                                                
 42 Rohrs, Eric L       15 Middies-MR           1:04.24    1:02.86        
      30.11   32.75                                                
 43 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               1:05.20    1:02.90        
      29.95   32.95                                                
 44 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.56    1:03.01        
      30.31   32.70                                                
 45 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:03.11        
      30.01   33.10                                                
 46 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:03.22        
      30.54   32.68                                                
 47 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:00.56    1:03.24        
      30.86   32.38                                                
 48 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:02.76    1:03.68        
      30.70   32.98                                                
 49 Lew, Michael Z      14 Badger-MR            1:03.58    1:03.72        
      31.34   32.38                                                
 50 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               1:05.79    1:03.76        
      30.05   33.71                                                
 51 Finnerty, Brian S   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:03.84        
      30.28   33.56                                                
 52 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.87    1:03.86        
      30.75   33.11                                                
 53 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:04.55    1:03.91        
      30.72   33.19                                                
 54 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR            1:07.20    1:04.05        
      31.03   33.02                                                
 55 Master, Dev R       17 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.17        
      30.23   33.94                                                
 56 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           1:04.97    1:04.22        
      30.44   33.78                                                
 57 Walker, Kris        17 NFS-MR                 58.72    1:04.43        
      30.24   34.19                                                
 58 Detolla, Gregory J  15 TVSC-MR              1:02.59    1:04.59        
      30.62   33.97                                                
 59 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.01    1:04.60        
      30.77   33.83                                                
 60 Lown, Brendan M     16 CSC-MR               1:03.43    1:04.72        
      31.98   32.74                                                
 60 Kenny, Greg Z       15 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:04.72        
      30.10   34.62                                                
 62 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               1:06.40    1:04.81        
      31.18   33.63                                                
 63 Ellman, Douglas A   15 Middies-MR           1:03.84    1:04.97        
      30.58   34.39                                                
 64 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               1:07.33    1:05.01        
 65 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:07.06    1:05.17        
      31.23   33.94                                                
 66 NG, Jason           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:05.32        
      31.15   34.17                                                
 67 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               1:11.61    1:05.46        
      31.58   33.88                                                
 68 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:02.77    1:05.55        
      31.41   34.14                                                
 69 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               1:00.91    1:05.70        
      30.54   35.16                                                
 70 Russo, Matt J       15 OWA-MR               1:03.47    1:05.84        
      31.54   34.30                                                
 71 Rouse, Corey        14 NFS-MR               1:06.91    1:06.04        
      31.66   34.38                                                
 72 Flannery, Jim J     13 Middies-MR           1:06.70    1:06.05        
      31.75   34.30                                                
 73 Veselovsky, Joseph  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27    1:06.18        
      31.00   35.18                                                
 74 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:06.20    1:06.21        
      30.75   35.46                                                
 75 Johnson, Chris R    16 LIAC-MR              1:06.54    1:06.26        
      31.05   35.21                                                
 76 Bennett, Paul A     13 Middies-MR           1:04.41    1:06.45        
      31.43   35.02                                                
 77 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:07.08        
      31.83   35.25                                                
 78 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:07.17        
      31.65   35.52                                                
 79 Swenson, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.69    1:07.22        
      32.04   35.18                                                
 80 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR            1:06.55    1:07.49        
      32.00   35.49                                                
 81 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:07.72        
      32.40   35.32                                                
 82 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:07.81        
      33.41   34.40                                                
 83 McGlone, James Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:07.82        
      32.09   35.73                                                
 84 Luckie, Anthony P   16 TVSC-MR              1:05.43    1:07.92        
      32.20   35.72                                                
 85 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:07.96        
      32.20   35.76                                                
 86 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.82    1:08.14        
      32.76   35.38                                                
 87 Clay, Stephen E     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.81    1:08.22        
      32.03   36.19                                                
 88 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               1:09.71    1:09.00        
      32.65   36.35                                                
 89 Cheung, Calvin Z    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.07    1:09.71        
      33.56   36.15                                                
 90 Brown, Kamau R      13 N-NFS-NJ             1:07.89    1:10.42        
      33.48   36.94                                                
 91 Lantin, Peter A     14 Middies-MR           1:10.04    1:10.62        
      33.10   37.52                                                
 92 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:11.41    1:11.12        
      33.58   37.54                                                
 93 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:11.14        
      34.37   36.77                                                
 94 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.35    1:11.28        
      33.66   37.62                                                
 95 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:12.55        
      33.90   38.65                                                
 96 Shyu, Yukon         16 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:13.21        
      34.81   38.40                                                
 97 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:13.34        
      34.57   38.77                                                
 98 Rodgers, John       15 NFS-MR               1:10.86    1:14.35        
      34.54   39.81                                                
 99 Feldman, Jason A    15 OWA-MR               1:10.37    1:14.55        
      34.56   39.99                                                
100 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.17    1:14.89        
      34.23   40.66                                                
101 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:15.77    1:15.27        
      35.32   39.95                                                
102 Dieterich, Matthew  13 CSC-MR               1:11.63    1:16.41        
      35.69   40.72                                                
103 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:16.45        
      35.23   41.22                                                
104 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR            1:17.03    1:16.85        
      35.50   41.35                                                
105 Williams, Christop  14 NFS-MR               1:23.71    1:17.84        
      38.32   39.52                                                
106 Wright, Kevon A     15 NFS-MR               1:12.51    1:18.10        
      37.38   40.72                                                
107 Lazar, Joseph A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:18.94        
      37.84   41.10                                                
108 Filippino, Marc T   14 CSC-MR               1:11.16    1:19.50        
      35.90   43.60                                                
109 Lorentz, Scott M    15 CSC-MR               1:11.33    1:20.74        
      37.13   43.61                                                
110 Conway, Sean P      13 CSC-MR               1:28.47    1:20.96        
      38.01   42.95                                                
111 Algazy, Noam        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.17    1:21.67        
      37.73   43.94                                                
112 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:22.47        
      38.54   43.93                                                
113 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:23.18    1:22.97        
      38.31   44.66                                                
114 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    13 CSC-MR               1:16.72    1:26.64        
      39.91   46.73                                                
 
Event 57  Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.62  OLYT
        2:17.29  NATL
        2:20.29  USOP
        2:27.19  SECT
        2:29.99  LIOP
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Clare Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:24.77    2:27.40 LIOP   
      33.22   37.41   38.11   38.66                                
  2 Scott, Mary Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:32.57 SRM    
      34.29   39.00   39.85   39.43                                
  3 Skelos, Daphne Z    15 LIAC-MR              2:47.66    2:36.35 SRM    
      34.57   39.72   40.99   41.07                                
  4 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:39.10    2:37.27 SRM    
      35.22   40.17   41.77   40.11                                
  5 Bellew, Elizabeth   14 Middies-MR           2:34.89    2:37.74 SRM    
      34.41   39.47   41.83   42.03                                
  6 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:39.79 SRM    
      35.49   40.74   42.84   40.72                                
  7 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:36.88    2:40.00 SRM    
      33.94   39.53   43.38   43.15                                
  8 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              2:48.09    2:40.38 SRM    
      33.85   40.18   43.42   42.93                                
  9 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               2:33.38    2:40.65 SRM    
      34.91   40.89   42.77   42.08                                
 10 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:40.85 SRM    
      35.90   40.86   41.43   42.66                                
 11 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.66    2:43.34 SRM    
      35.43   41.19   43.15   43.57                                
 12 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:43.64 SRM    
      36.09   40.73   43.46   43.36                                
 13 Vessa, Gabriella    13 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:46.48 SRM    
      35.75   40.74   45.90   44.09                                
 14 Tyznar, Tina Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:42.46    2:49.65        
      36.43   42.89   44.89   45.44                                
 15 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:51.44        
      38.14   44.16   44.96   44.18                                
 16 Conroy, Jaqueline   14 LIAC-MR              2:53.90    2:51.81        
      38.58   44.01   45.79   43.43                                
 17 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:53.84        
      36.58   44.74   46.11   46.41                                
 18 Wursthorn, Dawn     14 LIAC-MR              2:58.36    2:54.64        
      39.31   43.86   47.22   44.25                                
 19 Hyland, Allison Z   13 Badger-MR            2:50.42    2:55.28        
      34.94   43.06   48.74   48.54                                
 20 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:52.82    2:55.88        
      39.68   45.92   45.87   44.41                                
 21 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               2:34.60    2:55.90        
      36.96   44.09   49.08   45.77                                
 22 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              2:43.89    2:56.16        
      37.36   44.03   47.36   47.41                                
 23 Vogel, Julia A      13 LIAC-MR              2:42.16    3:00.41        
      39.76   45.15   47.66   47.84                                
 24 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               2:56.63    3:01.29        
      38.30   45.51   48.57   48.91                                
 25 Conlee, Ellie M     13 Middies-MR           3:03.76    3:02.70        
      38.86   48.50   49.10   46.24                                
 26 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:04.40        
      38.79   47.13   48.64   49.84                                
 27 Gomez, Bridget Z    13 Badger-MR            2:53.66    3:04.63        
      38.23   47.32   50.26   48.82                                
 28 Edwards, Shannon T  15 NFS-MR               3:13.02    3:37.39        
      41.44   53.90 1:00.78 1:01.27                                
 
Event 58  Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:03.19  OLYT
        2:04.69  NATL
        2:06.99  USOP
        2:13.59  SECT
        2:18.39  LIOP
        2:36.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilde, Buck A       18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.70    2:18.95 SRM    
      29.30   34.09   37.73   37.83                                
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.44    2:19.81 SRM    
      30.05   35.23   36.98   37.55                                
  3 Levine, Peter Z     17 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:25.14 SRM    
      32.80   37.86   36.96   37.52                                
  4 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:19.50    2:25.60 SRM    
      32.44   36.72   38.05   38.39                                
  5 Gerlach, Matt Z     16 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:26.39 SRM    
      34.21   37.83   38.51   35.84                                
  6 Johnson, Richard A  15 Middies-MR           2:25.58    2:29.22 SRM    
      31.92   37.62   39.98   39.70                                
  7 Eltahawy, Noor Z    14 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:29.56 SRM    
      32.58   36.82   39.06   41.10                                
  8 Salayka, George Z   17 LIAC-MR              2:23.89    2:30.70 SRM    
      33.14   38.23   39.35   39.98                                
  9 Amato, Chris Z      15 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:31.32 SRM    
      33.07   37.52   39.92   40.81                                
 10 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.02    2:31.40 SRM    
      32.69   38.06   40.73   39.92                                
 11 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:35.16 SRM    
      35.63   39.88   40.48   39.17                                
 12 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:32.47    2:37.42        
      34.28   39.54   42.54   41.06                                
 13 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:44.58    2:38.68        
      34.20   39.80   42.04   42.64                                
 14 Dent, Roger         14 LIAC-MR              2:52.58    2:40.86        
      34.83   41.04   43.00   41.99                                
 15 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:45.81    2:43.87        
      36.58   41.63   43.84   41.82                                
 16 Yate, Jasper Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:43.18    2:44.93        
      34.67   41.26   44.40   44.60                                
 17 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:21.47    2:47.55        
      33.49   41.47   45.77   46.82                                
 18 Sagginario, Joseph  14 CSC-MR               2:53.27    2:49.12        
      36.58   44.27   45.95   42.32                                
 19 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:50.86        
      37.33   43.59   45.24   44.70                                
 20 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:47.54    2:52.16        
      36.69   45.32   46.48   43.67                                
 21 Vogel, Daniel Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:59.42    2:53.31        
      38.86   45.50   43.88   45.07                                
 22 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:54.16        
      33.11   42.47   50.73   47.85                                
 23 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:59.03    2:58.03        
      36.24   44.96   48.79   48.04                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.