The Long Island National Qualifier
1/31/2003 to 2/2/2003

Event 1  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              1:08.06    1:06.89   20  
      32.36   34.53                                                
  2 Soni, Rebecca I           15 SAC-NJ               1:06.92    1:06.93   17  
      32.15   34.78                                                
  3 Clemens, Alison P         14 AGUA-MR              1:09.09    1:06.96   16  
      31.63   35.33                                                
  4 Nelson, Tory              17 BAD-MR               1:08.29    1:07.63   15  
      32.20   35.43                                                
  5 Kiernan, Marilee A        15 BAD-MR               1:09.47    1:08.15   14  
      32.56   35.59                                                
  6 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:08.68   13  
      32.25   36.43                                                
  7 Clemens, Clare A          17 AGUA-MR              1:09.13    1:09.07   12  
      33.48   35.59                                                
  8 Gruendel, Kerry           12 BAD-MR               1:10.20    1:09.53   11  
      32.53   37.00                                                
B - Final
  9 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:10.44    1:10.65    9  
      33.63   37.02                                                
 10 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR              1:12.52    1:11.00    7  
      33.45   37.55                                                
 11 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:11.25    6  
      34.27   36.98                                                
 12 Lewis, Kerby A            17 BAD-MR               1:12.54    1:11.79    5  
      34.50   37.29                                                
 13 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:13.66    4  
      35.15   38.51                                                
 14 Kiernan, Erin             12 BAD-MR               1:13.74    1:13.68    3  
      34.77   38.91                                                
 15 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               1:12.73    1:13.72    2  
      34.95   38.77                                                
 16 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR               1:14.00    1:14.50    1  
      35.37   39.13                                                
C - Final
 17 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:12.94  
      34.40   38.54                                                
 18 Fox, Jessica              18 BAD-MR               1:14.05    1:13.54  
      34.60   38.94                                                
 19 Jensen, Alyse K           17 SAC-NJ               1:14.61    1:13.85  
      35.07   38.78                                                
 20 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.05  
      35.21   38.84                                                
 21 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:14.60  
      35.59   39.01                                                
 22 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            1:15.03    1:14.75  
      35.35   39.40                                                
 23 Baltazar, Joan D          14 SAC-NJ               1:17.13    1:19.65  
      37.34   42.31                                                
Preliminaries
 18 Crane, Francesca          15 AGUA-MR              1:14.17             
C - Final
 19 Ward, Anneka M            17 AGUA-MR              1:14.58             
Preliminaries
 24 Nucci, Jennifer Z         18 LIAC-MR              1:15.55             
 27 Barberio, Alyssa G        15 SAC-NJ               1:17.58             
 28 Savage, Keara *           14 LBA-MR               1:18.19             
 29 Padvelskis, Ashley L      17 SAC-NJ               1:19.41             
 30 Myer, Elizabeth K         15 SAC-NJ               1:19.86             
 
Event 2  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              1:00.35    1:00.69   20  
      28.54   32.15                                                
  2 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR               1:03.87    1:01.83   17  
      29.35   32.48                                                
  3 Weir, Paul S              17 BAD-MR               1:03.12    1:03.93   16  
      30.36   33.57                                                
  4 Woo, Shaun Y              15 AGUA-MR              1:04.59    1:04.49   15  
      30.95   33.54                                                
  5 Castillo, Charlie         15 LBA-MR               1:04.26    1:04.80   14  
      30.60   34.20                                                
  6 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               1:04.11    1:05.09   13  
      30.42   34.67                                                
  7 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR               1:05.73    1:05.51   12  
      31.17   34.34                                                
  8 Emmanuel, Chase R         17 BAD-MR               1:04.77    1:06.65   11  
      30.94   35.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR               1:06.29    1:06.04    9  
      31.16   34.88                                                
 10 Werner, Stephen           17 LBA-MR               1:06.61    1:06.64    7  
      31.13   35.51                                                
 11 Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR               1:09.01    1:06.81    6  
      31.56   35.25                                                
 12 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:09.41    5  
      32.85   36.56                                                
 13 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:09.66    4  
      33.52   36.14                                                
 14 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               1:10.23    1:10.52    3  
      33.49   37.03                                                
 15 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR              1:10.07    1:10.73    2  
      33.61   37.12                                                
 -- Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR               1:06.76         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.25    1:16.62  
      35.49   41.13                                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Kim E              16 BAD-MR               1:52.50    1:53.32   20  
      26.92   28.85   28.77   28.78                                
  2 Aiello, Jessica M         17 BGSC-NE              1:56.20    1:55.06   17  
      26.41   28.98   29.68   29.99                                
  3 Gately, Karen E           17 BGSC-NE              1:56.69    1:55.77   16  
      27.09   29.66   29.29   29.73                                
  4 Duguet, Paola             15 BAD-MR               1:56.32    1:55.99   15  
      27.31   29.17   29.81   29.70                                
  5 Dowd, Caroline F          17 BGSC-NE              1:57.41    1:56.21   14  
      27.12   29.42   29.79   29.88                                
  6 Grove, Rebecca            17 BAD-MR               1:55.24    1:56.59   13  
      27.10   29.72   29.94   29.83                                
  7 Harris, Kristen C         18 SAC-NJ               1:55.91    1:56.78   12  
      27.55   29.64   30.02   29.57                                
  8 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:58.35   11  
      27.75   29.95   30.51   30.14                                
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Sarah E            14 BGSC-NE              1:57.81    1:58.29    9  
      27.76   30.07   30.42   30.04                                
 10 Butler, Chase H           17 BGSC-NE              1:57.87    1:58.31    7  
      26.42   29.41   30.80   31.68                                
 11 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              1:59.07    1:59.04    6  
      28.04   29.84   30.64   30.52                                
 12 Vanassen, Jessie L        16 SAC-NJ               2:00.42    1:59.63    5  
      27.97   30.09   31.04   30.53                                
 13 Gray, Ellen               17 BAD-MR               1:59.16    2:01.08    4  
      28.69   30.78   31.31   30.30                                
 14 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.60    2:01.25    3  
      28.32   30.56   31.24   31.13                                
 15 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:01.10    2:04.04    2  
      28.30   30.98   32.57   32.19                                
C - Final
 17 Gusick, Carolyn M         18 SAC-NJ               2:02.48    2:00.73  
      28.72   30.48   31.13   30.40                                
 18 Espinal, Maria A          16 BAD-MR               2:03.03    2:01.22  
      28.43   30.01   31.39   31.39                                
 19 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:02.23    2:02.28  
      28.52   30.88   31.35   31.53                                
 20 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:02.96    2:03.04  
      28.87   31.18   31.75   31.24                                
 21 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.50    2:03.14  
      28.77   31.67   32.09   30.61                                
 22 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR              2:02.77    2:03.75  
      28.62   31.74   32.41   30.98                                
 23 Dugan, Katie M            17 Sachem-MR            2:02.98    2:03.98  
      29.12   31.33   32.24   31.29                                
B - Final
 16 Clemens, Alison P         14 AGUA-MR              2:01.67             
C - Final
 17 Ward, Anneka M            17 AGUA-MR              2:01.81             
Preliminaries
 25 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:04.15             
 26 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:04.29             
 27 Slover, Lisa M            16 SAC-NJ               2:04.58             
 28 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              2:04.64             
 29 Kiernan, Erin             12 BAD-MR               2:05.30             
 30 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.45             
 31 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:06.11             
 32 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              2:06.38             
 33 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              2:06.65             
 34 Boehm, Brittany Z         17 LIAC-MR              2:07.13             
 35 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              2:07.54             
 36 Coleman, Hayley K         17 AGUA-MR              2:07.77             
 37 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR              2:07.88             
 38 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR              2:08.12             
 39 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.82             
 40 Leonhard, Lovette         15 SAC-NJ               2:09.01             
 41 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.51             
 42 Barberio, Alyssa G        15 SAC-NJ               2:10.19             
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:46.51    1:44.69   20  
      24.46   27.18   26.82   26.23                                
  2 Castellana, Derek P       18 BGSC-NE              1:46.05    1:45.20   17  
      24.62   26.85   27.23   26.50                                
  3 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              1:48.74    1:48.38   16  
      25.23   27.61   27.66   27.88                                
  4 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR              1:50.73    1:49.45   15  
      25.68   27.80   28.36   27.61                                
  5 Harris, Sloan             18 BAD-MR               1:46.65    1:49.60   14  
      24.25   28.01   29.07   28.27                                
  6 Ankosko, Darren R         14 SAC-NJ               1:51.17    1:51.14   13  
      25.63   28.28   29.08   28.15                                
  7 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               1:49.90    1:51.39   12  
      25.32   28.29   29.43   28.35                                
  8 Emmanuel, Chase R         17 BAD-MR               1:50.37    1:56.64   11  
      25.07   28.50   31.89   31.18                                
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Matthew           20 Unattached-MR        1:51.98    1:48.38    9  
      25.42   27.48   27.80   27.68                                
 10 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:50.11    7  
      25.16   27.69   28.75   28.51                                
 11 Mollica, Chris R          17 SAC-NJ               1:52.39    1:51.19    6  
      25.52   28.04   28.54   29.09                                
 12 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR               1:52.47    1:52.63    5  
      25.83   28.72   29.26   28.82                                
 13 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR              1:55.33    1:53.00    4  
      25.71   28.68   29.56   29.05                                
 14 Shapiro, David            18 LIAC-MR              1:53.21    1:53.35    3  
      26.22   28.80   29.00   29.33                                
 15 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              1:52.53    1:53.80    2  
      26.34   29.11   29.39   28.96                                
 16 Gurkovich, Kyle R         16 SAC-NJ               1:54.96    1:56.11    1  
      27.08   29.07   29.88   30.08                                
C - Final
 17 Hasty, William G          16 AGUA-MR              1:55.81    1:52.79  
      25.74   28.67   28.93   29.45                                
 18 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR              2:00.47    1:54.56  
      26.92   28.89   29.50   29.25                                
 19 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:56.85    1:55.27  
      25.95   28.72   29.92   30.68                                
 20 Gusick, Tim D             16 SAC-NJ               1:55.55    1:57.34  
      26.49   29.33   31.15   30.37                                
 21 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR              1:56.80    1:57.50  
      27.25   29.52   30.23   30.50                                
 22 Yate, Jasper M            13 LIAC-MR              2:07.74    2:04.79  
      27.29   31.94   32.94   32.62                                
Preliminaries
 10 Hinds, Howard G           25 LIAC-MR              1:51.46             
 24 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR               2:07.90             
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelley, Annie             17 BGSC-NE                57.99      56.98   20  
      26.92   30.06                                                
  2 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR                58.44      58.31   17  
      27.67   30.64                                                
  3 Capparell, Meghan A       16 SAC-NJ                 59.27      58.70   16  
      27.99   30.71                                                
  4 Brush, Emily B            18 BGSC-NE                59.38      59.46   15  
      28.26   31.20                                                
  5 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                59.68    1:00.04   14  
      27.93   32.11                                                
  6 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR             1:00.13    1:00.45   13  
      29.30   31.15                                                
  7 Aiello, Sara A            15 BGSC-NE              1:00.60    1:01.03   12  
      28.93   32.10                                                
  8 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.15   11  
      28.86   32.29                                                
B - Final
  9 Santapaul, Jessica E      17 BGSC-NE              1:01.04    1:00.31    9  
      28.81   31.50                                                
 10 Espinal, Maria A          16 BAD-MR               1:01.53    1:00.49    7  
      28.18   32.31                                                
 11 Clemens, Clare A          17 AGUA-MR              1:01.34    1:00.61    6  
      29.23   31.38                                                
 12 Bargmann, Sarah H         17 BGSC-NE              1:02.01    1:00.69    5  
      28.14   32.55                                                
 13 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.73    4  
      28.66   32.07                                                
 14 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.85    3  
      29.08   31.77                                                
 15 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.15    2  
      28.93   32.22                                                
 16 Jones, Natalie C          16 SAC-NJ               1:01.62    1:01.37    1  
      28.58   32.79                                                
C - Final
 17 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.64    1:01.49  
      29.37   32.12                                                
 18 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.29    1:01.83  
      28.70   33.13                                                
 19 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.64    1:02.09  
      29.33   32.76                                                
 20 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ               1:02.66    1:02.93  
      29.76   33.17                                                
 21 Nelson, Tory              17 BAD-MR               1:03.11    1:02.98  
      29.90   33.08                                                
 22 Cooper, Maggie I          16 OWA-MR               1:02.98    1:03.22  
      29.44   33.78                                                
 23 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR              1:03.00    1:04.28  
      29.70   34.58                                                
 24 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR               1:02.44    1:04.30  
      29.21   35.09                                                
Preliminaries
 25 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.14             
 26 Hsia, Valerie D           17 BAD-MR               1:03.18             
 27 Soni, Rebecca I           15 SAC-NJ               1:03.31             
 28 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.78             
 29 Wollner, Margaret J       15 AGUA-MR              1:04.22             
 30 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.51             
 31 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.54             
 32 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR              1:04.77             
 33 Nucci, Jennifer Z         18 LIAC-MR              1:04.82             
 34 Gusick, Carolyn M         18 SAC-NJ               1:05.42             
 35 Boehm, Brittany Z         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.78             
 36 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.99             
 37 Dugan, Katie M            17 Sachem-MR            1:06.03             
 38 Coleman, Hayley K         17 AGUA-MR              1:06.05             
 39 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.24             
 40 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              1:06.48             
 41 Pogogeff, Jessica A       15 SAC-NJ               1:06.62             
 42 Crane, Francesca          15 AGUA-MR              1:07.02             
 43 Saint-Amour, RC *         17 LBA-MR               1:07.03             
 44 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.81             
 45 Wursthorn, Dawn           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.91             
 46 Smith, Jessie L           15 SAC-NJ               1:08.15             
 47 Jensen, Alyse K           17 SAC-NJ               1:08.16             
 48 Fox, Jessica              18 BAD-MR               1:08.26             
 49 Adams, Kerri E            16 SAC-NJ               1:08.31             
 50 Magaziner, Sarah R        15 SAC-NJ               1:09.14             
 51 Eikeseth, Eryka L         15 SAC-NJ               1:12.50             
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                 53.83      53.21   20  
      24.61   28.60                                                
  2 Castellana, Derek P       18 BGSC-NE                54.12      54.84   17  
      25.97   28.87                                                
  3 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                55.44      55.45   16  
      25.74   29.71                                                
  4 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                55.20      56.00   15  
      25.71   30.29                                                
  5 Schnitzer, David P        18 BAD-MR                 57.01      57.56   14  
      26.51   31.05                                                
  6 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR                57.03      57.81   13  
      27.09   30.72                                                
  7 Kaplan, Adam              18 BAD-MR                 57.55      58.12   12  
      26.51   31.61                                                
  8 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                56.87      58.43   11  
      26.68   31.75                                                
B - Final
  9 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                 57.84      56.40    9  
      26.27   30.13                                                
 10 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR                 59.20      56.82    7  
      26.75   30.07                                                
 11 Castillo, Charlie         15 LBA-MR                 58.45      57.84    6  
      26.82   31.02                                                
 12 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR                 58.36      58.18    5  
      27.32   30.86                                                
 13 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                58.95      58.63    4  
      27.94   30.69                                                
 14 Woo, Shaun Y              15 AGUA-MR              1:00.54      59.83    3  
      27.78   32.05                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Hinds, Howard G           25 LIAC-MR                56.67             
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clemens, Clare A          17 AGUA-MR              2:09.90    2:08.21   20  
      29.56   32.74   37.05   28.86                                
  2 Fritsch, Katie L          16 BGSC-NE              2:08.35    2:09.07   17  
      27.62   31.48   39.26   30.71                                
  3 Clemens, Alison P         14 AGUA-MR              2:13.38    2:10.68   16  
      29.05   33.45   37.65   30.53                                
  4 Kelly, Kim E              16 BAD-MR               2:10.55    2:10.71   15  
      28.50   34.47   39.21   28.53                                
  5 Capparell, Meghan A       16 SAC-NJ               2:13.36    2:12.54   14  
      28.85   35.02   38.80   29.87                                
  6 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:13.43    2:14.21   13  
      29.02   33.76   40.86   30.57                                
  7 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR             2:12.35    2:15.13   12  
      28.62   34.69   39.62   32.20                                
  8 Aiello, Jessica M         17 BGSC-NE              2:14.01    2:16.90   11  
      29.44   35.32   42.45   29.69                                
B - Final
  9 Grove, Rebecca            17 BAD-MR               2:14.67    2:11.06    9  
      29.67   32.61   39.54   29.24                                
 10 Duguet, Paola             15 BAD-MR               2:17.06    2:11.55    7  
      29.32   32.83   40.44   28.96                                
 11 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.82    2:12.60    6  
      29.29   33.98   39.32   30.01                                
 12 Santapaul, Jessica E      17 BGSC-NE              2:14.60    2:12.78    5  
      28.49   34.03   40.31   29.95                                
 13 Bargmann, Sarah H         17 BGSC-NE              2:15.90    2:13.45    4  
      29.20   33.87   40.33   30.05                                
 14 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.43    2:14.90    3  
      29.70   34.40   40.10   30.70                                
 15 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ               2:14.17    2:16.95    2  
      30.18   34.46   40.28   32.03                                
 16 Aiello, Sara A            15 BGSC-NE              2:16.69    2:23.51    1  
      29.71   36.76   43.75   33.29                                
C - Final
 17 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:09.60  
      29.30   32.09   38.61   29.60                                
 18 Lewis, Kerby A            17 BAD-MR               2:18.16    2:13.55  
      30.51   34.78   38.27   29.99                                
 19 Nelson, Tory              17 BAD-MR               2:19.03    2:15.16  
      29.96   35.22   38.64   31.34                                
 20 Kiernan, Marilee A        15 BAD-MR               2:18.98    2:17.47  
      31.69   37.47   37.33   30.98                                
 21 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:17.35    2:18.03  
      29.64   38.77   38.27   31.35                                
 22 Kiernan, Erin             12 BAD-MR               2:20.20    2:18.49  
      30.32   36.27   41.08   30.82                                
 23 Gruendel, Kerry           12 BAD-MR               2:19.04    2:18.61  
      31.37   36.09   38.66   32.49                                
 24 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.30    2:20.28  
      30.63   36.41   41.09   32.15                                
Preliminaries
 25 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:20.62             
 26 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.64             
 27 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR              2:21.79             
 28 Vanassen, Jessie L        16 SAC-NJ               2:22.53             
 29 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              2:22.92             
 30 Jensen, Alyse K           17 SAC-NJ               2:23.15             
 31 Pogogeff, Jessica A       15 SAC-NJ               2:24.84             
 32 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR              2:24.91             
 33 Ward, Anneka M            17 AGUA-MR              2:25.49             
 34 Crane, Francesca          15 AGUA-MR              2:27.73             
 35 Fox, Jessica              18 BAD-MR               2:28.53             
 36 Baltazar, Joan D          14 SAC-NJ               2:29.16             
 37 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.58             
 38 Smith, Jessie L           15 SAC-NJ               2:29.95             
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weir, Paul S              17 BAD-MR               1:59.65    1:59.97   20  
      26.45   30.97   35.56   26.99                                
  2 Rogers, Matthew           20 Unattached-MR        2:05.91    2:04.13   17  
      27.14   32.31   37.11   27.57                                
  3 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR              2:07.95    2:05.68   16  
      27.94   31.34   38.56   27.84                                
  4 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:06.46    2:06.01   15  
      27.51   30.39   39.64   28.47                                
  5 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:05.84    2:07.44   14  
      28.12   32.16   39.39   27.77                                
  6 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.25    2:10.78   13  
      28.26   33.87   40.69   27.96                                
  7 Harris, Sloan             18 BAD-MR               2:06.78    2:10.88   12  
      27.65   33.25   39.60   30.38                                
  8 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR               2:10.37    2:13.36   11  
      28.77   34.60   38.66   31.33                                
B - Final
  9 Emmanuel, Chase R         17 BAD-MR               2:13.40    2:07.68    9  
      27.00   34.44   37.42   28.82                                
 10 Mollica, Chris R          17 SAC-NJ               2:10.45    2:07.94    7  
      28.55   32.02   38.07   29.30                                
 11 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:10.36    6  
      28.49   36.43   34.13   31.31                                
 
Event 9  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:35.00    7:39.82   40  
     1) Duguet, Paola 15                2) Sprague, Whitney C 16          
     3) O'Connor, Bridget 16            4) Kelly, Kim E 16                
       27.57    56.85  1:26.22  1:54.97    26.07    54.96  1:25.12  1:55.19
       26.48    55.53  1:25.08  1:56.70    24.45    54.12  1:23.92  1:52.96
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  7:51.40    7:49.39   34  
     1) Fritsch, Katie L 16             2) Ernst, Sarah E 14              
     3) Dowd, Caroline F 17             4) Santapaul, Jessica E 17        
       28.02    58.55  1:28.98  1:59.12    26.84    56.65  1:27.37  1:58.23
       26.52    55.53  1:25.85  1:56.04    26.59    55.98  1:26.34  1:56.00
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:28.92    7:51.19   32  
     1) Daly, Sarah Z 17                2) Voels, Coryn Z 16              
     3) Ryan, Michelle Z 16             4) O'Reilly, Kara Z 17            
       27.98    57.41  1:26.66  1:54.47    27.62    57.72  1:28.63  1:59.39
       28.39    58.61  1:29.36  2:00.76    27.12    56.53  1:26.34  1:56.57
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:37.45    7:53.48   30  
     1) Butler, Chase H 17              2) Gately, Karen E 17             
     3) Aiello, Jessica M 17            4) Kelley, Annie 17               
       27.23    57.35  1:28.01  1:58.42    27.45    58.39  1:29.94  2:01.45
       25.80    55.81  1:28.31  1:58.55    25.81    54.51  1:24.05  1:55.06
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                 7:40.00    8:02.75   28  
     1) Mango, Magdalena 17             2) Clemens, Alison P 14           
     3) Clemens, Clare A 17             4) Fortini, Izabela P 14          
       27.98    59.18  1:30.89  2:02.58    27.30    57.17  1:28.14  1:59.19
       27.29    56.86  1:27.55  1:57.98    27.45    58.58  1:31.15  2:03.00
  6 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:48.00    8:08.49   26  
     1) Capparell, Meghan A 16          2) Soni, Rita E 17                
     3) Vanassen, Jessie L 16           4) Slover, Lisa M 16              
       28.02    58.57  1:29.62  1:59.68    27.89    59.21  1:31.39  2:03.07
       27.87    58.36  1:29.57  2:00.83    28.73  1:00.72  1:32.86  2:04.91
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          7:50.00    8:11.38   24  
     1) Grove, Rebecca 17               2) Nelson, Tory 17                
     3) Espinal, Maria A 16             4) Gray, Ellen 17                 
       29.74  1:01.92  1:34.70  2:06.54    28.19    59.55  1:31.44  2:03.31
       27.54    58.52  1:30.00  2:01.06    27.54    58.30  1:29.52  2:00.47
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:42.00    8:13.46   22  
     1) Neligan, Brittany Z 16          2) Masterson, Keri Z 14           
     3) Skelos, Daphne Z 14             4) Brodt, Christina Z 13          
       28.52    59.48  1:31.37  2:02.91    27.81    59.90  1:32.44  2:04.42
       28.53    59.95  1:31.99  2:02.69    28.36    59.62  1:31.64  2:03.44
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      8:10.00    8:36.43   18  
     1) Leonhard, Lovette 15            2) Adams, Kerri E 16              
     3) Smith, Jessie L 15              4) Pogogeff, Jessica A 15         
       29.55  1:01.58  1:34.61  2:07.36    30.27  1:03.78  1:37.88  2:12.24
       30.24  1:03.51  1:37.15  2:09.70    28.37  1:00.41  1:33.54  2:07.13
 
Event 10  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          7:08.00    7:18.14   40  
     1) Emmanuel, Ryan Z 15             2) Weir, Paul S 17                
     3) Harris, Sloan 18                4) Emmanuel, Chase R 17           
       25.30    52.83  1:19.26  1:46.07    24.43    51.66  1:19.65  1:47.28
       24.24    52.44  1:21.77  1:50.89    25.12    54.02  1:24.40  1:53.90
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  6:49.31    7:27.09   34  
     1) Robledo, Christian Z 16         2) Amato, Chris Z 15              
     3) Descovich, Matthew Z 16         4) Salayka, George Z 17           
       24.80    51.68  1:18.87  1:45.25    25.22    53.94  1:23.79  1:53.53
       25.14    54.67  1:25.64  1:56.36    25.23    54.08  1:23.42  1:51.95
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                 7:12.00    7:36.38   32  
     1) Hasty, William G 16             2) Stathopoulos, Cary A 14        
     3) Kraus, Spencer J 16             4) Woo, Shaun Y 15                
       25.70    54.44  1:23.86  1:52.50    26.37    55.11  1:24.91  1:54.76
       25.82    54.27  1:23.94  1:52.76    24.66    53.57  1:24.75  1:56.36
  4 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'                   7:31.82    7:38.49   30  
     1) Ziplow, Jason 15                2) Berman, Todd 17                
     3) D'Errico, John 14               4) Jablonski, Gregory J 16        
       25.71    55.83  1:26.63  1:57.26    24.42    52.24  1:22.25  1:51.82
       25.65    55.02  1:26.02  1:56.43    25.31    54.27  1:24.38  1:52.98
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      7:20.00    7:43.84   28  
     1) Ankosko, Darren R 14            2) Gusick, Tim D 16               
     3) Mollica, Chris R 17             4) Gurkovich, Kyle R 16           
       25.97    54.63  1:23.84  1:51.82    27.04    56.54  1:27.61  1:58.07
       25.69    53.90  1:23.70  1:53.87    26.76    57.27  1:28.70  2:00.08
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:16.00    7:56.50   26  
     1) Eltahawy, Noor Z 14             2) Smith, Bobby Z 14              
     3) Wursthorn, Michael 16           4) Gerlach, Matt Z 15             
       26.99    56.54  1:27.83  1:59.37    26.36    57.04  1:29.01  2:00.42
       26.34    57.01  1:28.93  2:00.93    25.94    55.19  1:25.41  1:55.78
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kim E              16 BAD-MR               9:47.75    9:44.71   20  
      27.43   28.95   29.29   29.28   29.34   29.65   29.33   29.31
      29.38   29.39   29.01   29.20   29.44   29.51   29.57   29.49
      29.40   29.39   29.55   28.80                                
  2 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR              9:48.29   10:01.57   17  
      27.95   29.77   30.10   30.22   30.11   30.01   29.99   30.20
      30.17   30.28   30.12   30.30   30.19   30.29   30.27   30.49
      30.32   30.37   30.25   30.17                                
  3 O'Connor, Bridget         16 BAD-MR              10:00.30   10:05.05   16  
      27.87   29.85   30.32   30.50   30.71   30.49   30.39   30.61
      30.57   30.67   30.58   30.80   30.74   30.62   30.52   30.34
      30.27   30.46   29.62   29.12                                
  4 Sprague, Whitney C        16 BAD-MR               9:58.04   10:06.70   15  
      27.85   29.86   30.35   30.18   30.23   30.32   30.41   30.60
      30.36   30.59   30.72   30.69   30.69   30.86   31.02   30.53
      30.84   30.54   30.27   29.79                                
  5 Duguet, Paola             15 BAD-MR              10:00.00   10:11.40   14  
      28.07   29.74   30.17   30.64   30.68   30.65   30.73   30.80
      31.02   30.93   30.56   30.72   31.04   31.06   31.58   30.51
      30.61   30.72   30.99   30.18                                
  6 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR            10:23.27   10:19.99   13  
      28.55   30.24   30.80   31.28   31.39   31.34   31.44   31.32
      31.30   31.27   30.63   31.25   31.05   31.13   31.34   31.46
      31.57   31.45   31.10   30.08                                
  7 Walotsky, Kyle            17 BAD-MR              10:08.01   10:29.17   12  
      29.01   30.72   31.23   31.49   31.25   31.56   31.38   31.57
      31.76   31.76   31.96   31.86   32.00   31.91   31.97   32.05
      31.70   31.80   31.84   30.35                                
  8 Harris, Kristen C         18 SAC-NJ               9:57.21   10:29.30   11  
      28.66   30.60   30.85   31.20   31.17   31.42   31.53   31.69
      31.69   31.78   32.00   32.03   32.17   32.26   32.26   32.07
      31.79   31.84   31.67   30.62                                
  9 Gray, Ellen               17 BAD-MR              10:19.50   10:29.97    9  
      28.62   30.51   31.47   31.71   31.65   31.87   31.81   31.57
      31.71   31.69   31.74   31.81   31.80   31.79   31.89   31.84
      31.92   31.75   31.94   30.88                                
 10 Gusick, Carolyn M         18 SAC-NJ              10:33.40   10:41.62    7  
      29.88   31.71   31.97   32.18   32.07   31.78   32.13   32.23
      32.11   32.18   32.24   32.62   32.22   32.41   32.25   32.49
      32.34   32.61   32.69   31.51                                
 11 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ              10:24.60   10:49.49    6  
      29.17   32.14   32.14   32.72   32.61   32.86   32.53   32.53
      32.83   32.86   32.84   32.96   33.07   32.74   33.24   32.61
      32.50   32.81   32.46   31.87                                
 12 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR             10:24.96   10:51.24    5  
      29.65   31.50   32.30   32.57   32.34   32.16   32.67   32.65
      32.64   32.53   32.46   32.74   32.74   33.09   33.05   33.34
      33.32   33.35   33.47   32.67                                
 13 Soni, Rebecca I           15 SAC-NJ              10:45.00   10:53.95    4  
      29.65   32.09   32.95   33.01   33.37   33.37   32.79   33.56
      32.99   33.20   32.87   32.74   32.69   33.18   33.11   32.94
      32.83   33.39   32.49   30.73                                
 14 Slover, Lisa M            16 SAC-NJ              11:13.39   10:58.95    3  
      29.71   32.47   32.56   32.45   32.97   33.16   32.85   33.07
      33.26   33.01   33.22   33.17   33.56   33.27   33.69   33.41
      33.54   33.72   33.66   32.20                                
 15 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR             10:30.26   11:00.58    2  
      30.13   32.48   33.11   33.26   33.22   33.15   33.15   33.15
      33.49   33.34   33.41   33.61   33.54   33.69   33.40   33.42
      33.33   33.35   33.07   31.28                                
 16 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR             10:24.97   11:00.75    1  
      30.44   32.61   33.11   33.42   33.96   33.50   33.24   33.36
      33.19   33.72   33.28   33.80   33.40   33.79   32.99   33.25
      32.99   32.97   32.57   31.16                                
 17 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR             11:02.50   11:03.36  
      29.13   32.64   33.56   32.73   33.85   33.34   33.56   34.33
      33.09   34.37   34.14   33.24   34.31   32.57   33.10   34.11
      33.70   32.95   32.69   31.95                                
 18 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       15 AGUA-MR             11:08.44   11:05.68  
      30.96   32.75   32.77   33.01   33.21   33.27   33.43   33.46
      33.54   33.41   33.54   33.63   33.80   33.55   33.65   33.63
      33.78   33.73   33.58   32.98                                
 19 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR             10:50.70   11:06.49  
      30.53   32.61   33.17   33.31   33.34   33.48   33.52   33.56
      33.63   33.85   33.57   33.75   33.52   33.85   33.63   33.50
      33.72   33.82   33.49   32.64                                
 20 Wollner, Margaret J       15 AGUA-MR             11:07.04   11:08.38  
                                              33.60   33.83   33.60
      34.10   33.37   33.93   33.93   33.74   33.78   33.71   33.51
      33.41   33.47   33.69   31.76                                
 21 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR             11:11.67   11:10.16  
      30.88   32.76   32.99   33.12   33.59   33.59   33.50   33.91
      33.91   34.26   33.51   34.20   34.20   34.16   34.33   33.97
      34.05   33.99   33.81   31.43                                
 22 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR             11:01.11   11:10.41  
      30.19   32.88   33.76   33.37   33.92   33.71   34.00   34.01
      33.56   34.07   33.87   33.65   34.31   33.95   33.44   33.72
      34.01   33.79   33.45   32.75                                
 23 Leonhard, Lovette         15 SAC-NJ              11:19.94   11:17.04  
      31.09   33.18   33.88   34.19   34.37   34.20   34.90   34.15
      34.23   34.23   34.13   33.82   35.05   33.93   33.58   34.01
      33.59   34.20   33.78   32.53                                
 24 Adams, Kerri E            16 SAC-NJ              11:07.55   11:26.52  
      31.39   33.61   34.42   34.87   34.73   34.25   34.42   34.69
      34.44   34.51   34.60   34.75   34.74   34.65   34.53   34.87
      34.68   34.71   34.41   33.25                                
 25 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR             11:10.06   11:29.95  
      30.36   34.06   34.92   35.15   35.26   34.48   35.62   35.33
      35.14   34.65   35.08   35.07   35.27   34.55   34.68   34.70
      34.81   34.75   34.11   31.96                                
 26 Patane, Kristi M          16 SAC-NJ              11:16.99   11:40.40  
      32.27   34.56   34.84   34.86   35.11   35.41   34.82   35.43
      35.54   35.51   35.55   35.61   36.16   35.23   35.33   35.47
      35.34   34.62   35.05   33.69                                
 27 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR             11:15.74   11:44.88  
      32.94   34.61   35.18   35.65   35.22   35.83   35.98   35.26
      35.76   35.60   36.08   36.02   36.10   35.67   35.90   35.46
      35.59   34.69   34.60   32.74                                
 28 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR             11:15.74   11:59.84  
      31.59   35.55   36.04   36.19   36.07   36.50   36.52   36.59
      36.47   37.30   36.81   36.42   35.89   36.71   35.93   36.44
      36.65   36.22   36.19   33.76                                
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Paul S              17 BAD-MR               9:23.50    9:31.02   20  
      26.33   28.59   28.86   29.08   29.05   28.99   29.02   29.17
      28.96   28.97   28.69   28.86   28.79   28.75   28.79   28.49
      28.36   28.25   27.86   27.16                                
  2 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              9:23.15    9:35.97   17  
      25.92   28.46   28.73   28.69   28.45   28.75   28.77   28.94
      28.95   29.10   28.83   29.12   29.12   29.04   29.54   29.50
      28.80   29.05   29.48   28.73                                
  3 Hirniak, Stefan M         17 SAC-NJ              10:29.52    9:39.64   16  
      25.46   27.39   28.07   28.44   28.82   29.12   28.82   29.23
      29.67   29.75   29.69   29.43   29.78   29.62   29.59   29.92
      29.50   30.15   29.05   28.14                                
  4 Castellana, Derek P       18 BGSC-NE              9:48.50    9:42.66   15  
      26.64   28.29   29.06   29.10   29.24   29.04   29.10   29.21
      29.03   29.50   29.28   28.90   29.49   29.54   29.82   29.87
      29.69   30.10   29.52   28.24                                
  5 Ankosko, Darren R         14 SAC-NJ               9:41.99    9:51.02   14  
      26.27   28.81   28.94   29.57   29.58   29.61   29.55   29.81
      30.02   30.26   29.94   30.35   30.28   29.71   30.12   30.20
      29.89   29.94   29.96   28.21                                
  6 Harris, Sloan             18 BAD-MR               9:53.00   10:03.73   13  
      25.87   28.68   29.48   30.08   30.39   30.44   30.66   30.57
      31.12   30.81   30.99   31.18   31.24   31.00   30.17   30.38
      30.48   30.35   30.26   29.58                                
  7 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              9:57.42   10:13.05   12  
      28.44   30.84   31.15   31.41   30.94   31.01   30.82   30.55
      30.81   30.64   30.80   30.70   30.92   30.72   30.60   31.08
      30.83   30.75   30.27   29.77                                
  8 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR             10:30.61   10:25.33   11  
      28.42   30.97   31.67   31.39   31.48   31.57   31.35   31.69
      31.60   31.48   31.58   31.28   31.44   31.53   31.88   31.88
      31.66   31.64   31.24   29.58                                
  9 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR             10:28.92   10:26.27    9  
      28.06   31.04   31.53   32.33   32.11   32.18   32.20   30.83
      31.70   31.73   31.62   31.60   31.74   31.36   31.55   31.41
      31.55   31.22   31.02   29.49                                
 10 Gurkovich, Kyle R         16 SAC-NJ              10:11.36   10:29.01    7  
      28.38   30.65   31.19   31.34   31.70   31.85   31.87   31.75
      31.55   31.67   31.76   31.48   31.86   31.78   32.04   31.77
      31.98   31.35   31.74   31.30                                
 11 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR              10:29.51   10:29.76    6  
      26.51   30.05   30.52   30.80   31.17   31.26   31.95   31.68
      31.49   32.39   31.89   32.41   32.61   32.51   32.69   32.75
      32.21   31.90   32.32   30.65                                
 12 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR             10:35.75   10:44.79    5  
      27.06   30.17   31.54   32.55   33.42   33.78   33.59   33.74
      34.81   33.76   33.13   32.74   32.67   32.73   33.34   32.56
      30.78   32.06   32.21   28.15                                
 13 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR             10:44.91   10:46.52    4  
      28.40   31.52   32.18   32.30   32.82   32.57   32.35   33.03
      33.01   33.44   33.24   33.35   32.55   33.43   32.89   32.66
      32.81   32.16   31.76   30.05                                
 14 Gusick, Tim D             16 SAC-NJ              10:23.95   10:49.85    3  
      28.64   31.19   31.52   31.85   32.05   32.38   32.55   32.79
      32.83   33.21   32.80   33.36   33.35   33.26   33.16   33.74
      33.92   32.29   32.66   32.30                                
 15 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR             10:46.99   10:51.21    2  
      29.16   31.70   32.37   32.81   32.84   32.69   33.17   32.83
      33.14   33.55   33.15   33.03   33.11   32.94   32.99   32.82
      32.93   32.23   32.04   31.71                                
 16 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR              10:38.01   10:57.42    1  
      27.62   31.09   31.53   31.84   31.88   31.84   31.93   32.48
      32.84   34.73   36.59   36.49   35.84   36.68   32.55   32.37
      32.71   34.16   31.18   31.07                                
 17 Yate, Jasper M            13 LIAC-MR             10:46.99   11:52.24  
      29.26   33.97   35.27   35.12   35.67   35.89   36.15   36.00
      36.31   37.11   36.12   37.06   37.36   36.72   36.48   35.94
      36.62   36.44   35.12   33.63                                
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              4:31.41    4:26.57   20  
      30.00   33.49   32.96   33.08   39.24   38.53   29.62   29.65
  2 Kelly, Kim E              16 BAD-MR               4:28.23    4:28.79   17  
      28.44   31.97   35.79   34.84   39.80   39.66   29.48   28.81
  3 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR              4:33.69    4:31.90   16  
      30.16   34.30   33.95   33.28   39.69   40.87   30.13   29.52
  4 Soni, Rebecca I           15 SAC-NJ               4:36.34    4:34.36   15  
      29.59   34.24   36.56   35.77   37.52   36.48   32.78   31.42
  5 Duguet, Paola             15 BAD-MR               4:36.11    4:36.77   14  
      29.58   33.41   34.97   34.59   40.99   41.98   30.79   30.46
  6 Clemens, Clare A          17 AGUA-MR              4:33.81    4:37.89   13  
      30.16   33.96   35.52   35.75   39.10   39.38   32.61   31.41
  7 Sprague, Whitney C        16 BAD-MR               4:38.14    4:38.80   12  
      30.03   35.17   36.08   35.33   40.65   40.72   30.80   30.02
  8 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR             4:35.98    4:40.02   11  
      29.18   33.57   36.14   36.11   40.57   41.53   31.93   30.99
B - Final
  9 Clemens, Alison P         14 AGUA-MR              4:39.67    4:35.02    9  
      30.45   34.84   34.57   35.37   38.56   39.34   31.98   29.91
 10 Capparell, Meghan A       16 SAC-NJ               4:40.71    4:35.18    7  
      30.26   34.04   35.33   35.13   40.78   40.52   30.27   28.85
 11 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              4:40.26    4:36.97    6  
      30.23   34.51   35.31   34.05   41.20   39.90   31.62   30.15
 12 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     13 AGUA-MR              4:47.40    4:40.90    5  
      30.39   35.09   35.07   34.10   41.34   42.29   31.75   30.87
 13 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              4:39.57    4:44.37    4  
      30.34   34.23   35.73   35.92   41.97   42.15   32.33   31.70
 14 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ               4:43.40    4:44.64    3  
      30.16   35.47   35.74   35.14   41.39   41.63   33.20   31.91
 15 D'Ambrosia, Janie         13 AGUA-MR              4:48.74    4:47.52    2  
      31.09   35.69   35.79   34.75   43.85   42.75   32.44   31.16
 16 Walotsky, Kyle            17 BAD-MR               4:44.95    4:48.01    1  
      31.44   35.34   37.74   36.65   42.65   41.77   31.72   30.70
C - Final
 17 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              4:49.55    4:45.52  
      30.57   34.08   37.42   36.56   40.14   41.45   33.01   32.29
 18 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              4:48.92    4:47.71  
      30.21   33.34   37.25   36.39   43.48   43.23   32.14   31.67
 19 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              4:49.05    4:48.10  
      31.49   35.99   36.73   36.72   42.66   42.55   31.63   30.33
 20 Jennings, Heather R       16 Sachem-MR            4:50.38    4:51.89  
      31.24   36.13   37.29   36.61   42.52   42.92   33.06   32.12
 21 Gruendel, Kerry           12 BAD-MR               4:58.61    4:56.73  
      31.70   37.69   39.47   38.38   41.01   41.14   34.80   32.54
 22 Gusick, Carolyn M         18 SAC-NJ               4:53.26    4:57.38  
      32.37   37.50   39.21   37.85   42.89   43.18   33.08   31.30
 23 Dugan, Katie M            17 Sachem-MR            4:58.67    4:59.03  
      31.04   35.78   39.63   38.06   43.88   44.21   33.90   32.53
 24 Foy, Kelsey Q             15 SAC-NJ               4:54.02    5:03.14  
      30.78   36.13   42.04   40.60   42.06   44.00   34.06   33.47
Preliminaries
  8 Brush, Emily B            18 BGSC-NE              4:36.90             
 15 Grove, Rebecca            17 BAD-MR               4:43.93             
 22 Kiernan, Marilee A        15 BAD-MR               4:50.21             
 24 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              4:52.77             
 29 Jensen, Alyse K           17 SAC-NJ               4:58.83             
 30 Vanassen, Jessie L        16 SAC-NJ               4:58.94             
 31 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              4:59.02             
 32 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              5:00.14             
 33 Kiernan, Erin             12 BAD-MR               5:01.57             
 34 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR              5:04.69             
 35 McKinnon, Monica A        14 SAC-NJ               5:06.99             
 36 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              5:10.76             
 37 Vogel, Julia Z            12 LIAC-MR              5:15.47             
 38 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              5:23.41             
 -- Ward, Anneka M            17 AGUA-MR                  DQ              
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wollner, Sam B            17 AGUA-MR              4:14.79    4:09.10   20  
      27.09   30.68   32.33   31.85   35.27   35.91   29.01   26.96
  2 D'Ambrosia, Chris         16 AGUA-MR              4:22.24    4:16.17   17  
      27.52   31.65   34.30   33.33   36.09   36.12   29.73   27.43
  3 Rubin, Neal Z             19 LIAC-MR              4:11.43    4:16.25   16  
      27.59   31.21   34.36   33.21   36.77   36.11   29.41   27.59
  4 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              4:23.56    4:20.10   15  
      27.21   31.83   32.47   32.52   38.31   38.85   30.25   28.66
  5 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              4:26.29    4:26.52   14  
      27.89   32.68   32.70   32.80   40.27   40.97   29.99   29.22
  6 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR              4:30.79    4:27.77   13  
      27.31   31.96   33.65   32.81   39.66   40.77   31.19   30.42
  7 Wilkinson, Jon P          31 BAD-MR               4:28.00    4:28.04   12  
      28.98   33.36   35.77   34.45   38.32   38.52   30.12   28.52
  8 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR               4:28.71    4:29.23   11  
      28.59   32.52   35.49   34.67   38.06   38.32   31.47   30.11
A - Final
  9 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              4:33.96    4:21.83    9  
      27.82   31.86   34.13   33.62   37.41   38.10   29.80   29.09
 10 Rogers, Matthew           20 Unattached-MR        4:39.81    4:26.08    7  
      27.41   31.13   33.89   33.79   39.64   39.89   31.03   29.30
 11 Mollica, Chris R          17 SAC-NJ               4:34.95    4:26.77    6  
      28.44   32.70   34.40   35.53   37.89   39.06   29.72   29.03
 12 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR              4:46.16    4:35.16    5  
      29.68   34.38   34.63   33.90   40.28   40.06   31.44   30.79
 13 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              4:34.76    4:36.80    4  
      28.16   33.12   35.05   36.47   40.91   42.08   30.38   30.63
 14 Kessler, Aaron B          18 AGUA-MR              4:41.87    4:44.18    3  
      28.12   33.29   36.06   35.55   43.63   43.37   32.28   31.88
 15 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR              4:43.22    4:45.24    2  
      28.77   33.81   36.83   35.06   43.80   43.23   32.38   31.36
 16 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR              4:52.01    4:51.42    1  
      31.86   35.67   37.44   36.84   42.94   42.34   32.83   31.50
Preliminaries
  3 Wilson, Eric              22 Nyac-MR              4:20.98             
 10 Harris, Sloan             18 BAD-MR               4:31.92             
 14 Harrigan, Matt            24 Nyac-MR              4:35.34             
 20 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              5:15.19             
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR               25.12      24.44   20  
  2 Grove, Rebecca            17 BAD-MR                 24.85      24.84   17  
  3 Gately, Karen E           17 BGSC-NE                25.58      25.15   16  
  4 Butler, Chase H           17 BGSC-NE                25.33      25.44   15  
  5 Harris, Kristen C         18 SAC-NJ                 25.54      25.49   14  
  6 Aiello, Jessica M         17 BGSC-NE                25.46      25.53   13  
  7 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                25.58      25.55   12  
  8 Kelly, Kim E              16 BAD-MR                 25.82      25.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR                25.94      25.64    9  
 10 Berlin, Jill              15 BAD-MR                 26.02      25.74    7  
 11 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                25.93      25.79    6  
 12 Aiello, Sara A            15 BGSC-NE                26.06      25.92    5  
 13 Sprague, Whitney C        16 BAD-MR                 26.06      25.96    4  
 14 Capparell, Meghan A       16 SAC-NJ                 25.89      26.04    3  
 15 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                25.86      26.05    2  
 16 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR                26.16      29.31    1  
C - Final
 17 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                26.55      25.88  
 18 Duguet, Paola             15 BAD-MR                 26.40      25.97  
 19 Clemens, Alison P         14 AGUA-MR                26.17      26.15  
 20 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR                26.48      26.31  
 21 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                26.31      26.41  
 22 Gruendel, Kerry           12 BAD-MR                 26.34      26.49  
 23 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                26.52      26.57  
 24 Espinal, Maria A          16 BAD-MR                 26.47      26.69  
Preliminaries
 21 O'Connor, Bridget         16 BAD-MR                 26.47             
 25 D'Ambrosia, Janie         13 AGUA-MR                26.55         J   
 27 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                26.61             
 28 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                26.62             
 29 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR                26.65             
 30 Vanassen, Jessie L        16 SAC-NJ                 26.66             
 31 Wollner, Margaret J       15 AGUA-MR                26.81             
 32 Dryden, Nicole            27 Nyac-MR                26.83             
 33 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR                26.84             
 34 Saint-Amour, RC *         17 LBA-MR                 26.89             
 35 Foy, Kelsey Q             15 SAC-NJ                 26.90             
 36 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                26.94             
 37 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                 26.95             
 37 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                26.95             
 37 Ernst, Sarah E            14 BGSC-NE                26.95             
 37 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                26.95             
 41 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                27.03             
 42 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                27.10             
 43 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                27.20             
 44 Cooper, Maggie I          16 OWA-MR                 27.22             
 45 Gray, Ellen               17 BAD-MR                 27.24             
 45 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                27.24             
 47 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                27.27             
 48 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                27.28             
 49 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR                27.30             
 50 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR                27.31             
 51 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR                27.32             
 52 Crane, Francesca          15 AGUA-MR                27.33             
 53 Clemens, Clare A          17 AGUA-MR                27.34             
 54 Barberio, Alyssa G        15 SAC-NJ                 27.36             
 55 Walotsky, Kyle            17 BAD-MR                 27.42             
 56 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                27.43             
 57 McGuire, Mary             14 BAD-MR                 27.47             
 58 Smith, Jessie L           15 SAC-NJ                 27.50             
 59 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                27.55             
 60 Dugan, Katie M            17 Sachem-MR              27.62             
 61 Slover, Lisa M            16 SAC-NJ                 27.63             
 62 Pogogeff, Jessica A       15 SAC-NJ                 27.67             
 63 Livak, Megan M            15 SAC-NJ                 27.70             
 64 Pandolfo, Julia           14 BAD-MR                 27.71             
 65 Padvelskis, Ashley L      17 SAC-NJ                 27.79             
 66 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                27.90             
 67 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                27.91             
 68 Coleman, Hayley K         17 AGUA-MR                27.92             
 69 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                27.94             
 70 Tillman, Leighanne M      15 SAC-NJ                 28.02             
 71 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                 28.10             
 72 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                28.12             
 73 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                28.16             
 74 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                28.21             
 75 Wursthorn, Dawn           14 LIAC-MR                28.25             
 76 Baltazar, Joan D          14 SAC-NJ                 28.29             
 76 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                28.29             
 78 Gusick, Carolyn M         18 SAC-NJ                 28.39             
 79 Leonhard, Lovette         15 SAC-NJ                 28.71             
 79 Adams, Kerri E            16 SAC-NJ                 28.71             
 81 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                28.79             
 82 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                28.88             
 83 Patane, Kristi M          16 SAC-NJ                 29.16             
 84 Myer, Elizabeth K         15 SAC-NJ                 29.27             
 85 Magaziner, Sarah R        15 SAC-NJ                 29.39             
 86 Eikeseth, Eryka L         15 SAC-NJ                 29.40             
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
 24 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                   NT     J25.86  
 25 D'Ambrosia, Janie         13 AGUA-MR                   NT     J25.88  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                22.26      21.94   20  
  2 Kaplan, Adam              18 BAD-MR                 22.24      22.04   17  
  3 Scott, Norman             15 BAD-MR                 22.28      22.49   16  
  4 D'Ambrosia, Chris         16 AGUA-MR                22.64      22.50   15  
  5 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                22.43      22.54   14  
  6 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR              22.69      22.81   13  
  7 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                22.60      23.25   12  
  8 Emmanuel, Ryan Z          15 BAD-MR                 22.67      23.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Harris, Sloan             18 BAD-MR                 22.83      22.26    9  
 10 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR                22.92      22.50    7  
 11 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                23.16      23.10    6  
 12 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                 22.98      23.11    5  
 13 Wollner, Sam B            17 AGUA-MR                23.18      23.55    4  
 14 Rubin, Neal Z             19 LIAC-MR                22.96      24.30    3  
 15 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR                 23.33      24.31    2  
 16 Emmanuel, Chase R         17 BAD-MR                 23.15      24.36    1  
C - Final
 17 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                23.34      23.30  
 18 Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                 23.70      23.39  
 19 Schnitzer, David P        18 BAD-MR                 23.65      23.53  
 20 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                 23.40      23.60  
 21 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                23.83      23.86  
 22 Ziplow, Jason             15 OWA-MR                 23.91      24.00  
 23 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                23.95      24.06  
 24 Hasty, William G          16 AGUA-MR                23.73      24.29  
Preliminaries
  1 Baron, Lloyd              24 Nyac-MR                21.23             
  6 Newhouse, Jack            24 Nyac-MR                22.48             
 11 Doherty, Gered            24 Nyac-MR                22.79             
 14 Swinteck, Brian           25 Nyac-MR                22.93             
 23 Plandowski, Mark          25 Nyac-MR                23.55             
 26 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                 23.72             
 30 Walker, Kris              16 NFS-MR                 23.94             
 32 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                23.98             
 33 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR                24.00             
 34 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                24.02             
 35 Ankosko, Darren R         14 SAC-NJ                 24.04             
 36 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                 24.22             
 37 Woo, Shaun Y              15 AGUA-MR                24.24             
 38 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR                 24.30             
 39 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                24.36             
 40 Shapiro, David            18 LIAC-MR                24.44             
 41 Sallusto, Matt J          15 OWA-MR                 24.64             
 42 Mollica, Chris R          17 SAC-NJ                 24.70             
 43 Kessler, Aaron B          18 AGUA-MR                24.79             
 44 Gurkovich, Kyle R         16 SAC-NJ                 24.91             
 45 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR                24.96             
 46 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                 25.07             
 47 Gusick, Tim D             16 SAC-NJ                 25.15             
 48 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR                25.23             
 49 Yate, Jasper M            13 LIAC-MR                25.96             
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:22.37    2:22.51   20  
      33.00   36.16   36.49   36.86                                
  2 Clemens, Clare A          17 AGUA-MR              2:27.13    2:24.79   17  
      33.70   36.85   37.17   37.07                                
  3 Clemens, Alison P         14 AGUA-MR              2:31.28    2:27.25   16  
      33.96   37.55   38.13   37.61                                
  4 Dowd, Caroline F          17 BGSC-NE              2:26.76    2:27.65   15  
      33.32   37.28   38.10   38.95                                
  5 Kiernan, Marilee A        15 BAD-MR               2:32.84    2:28.61   14  
      33.89   37.82   38.65   38.25                                
  6 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:29.94    2:30.63   13  
      33.38   38.01   39.24   40.00                                
  7 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:31.16   12  
      34.53   38.35   39.40   38.88                                
  8 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:33.02    2:31.95   11  
      34.51   38.66   39.23   39.55                                
B - Final
  9 McKinnon, Monica A        14 SAC-NJ               2:34.14    2:30.55    9  
      34.11   38.37   39.26   38.81                                
 10 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR             2:33.29    2:30.72    7  
      34.88   39.23   38.73   37.88                                
 11 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR              2:35.28    2:35.67    6  
      34.84   39.53   40.33   40.97                                
 12 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:35.88    5  
      35.36   39.21   40.56   40.75                                
 13 Gruendel, Kerry           12 BAD-MR               2:36.13    2:35.92    4  
      35.39   39.67   40.94   39.92                                
 14 Crane, Francesca          15 AGUA-MR              2:38.09    2:36.58    3  
      35.67   40.08   40.77   40.06                                
 15 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               2:37.53    2:36.76    2  
      35.73   39.12   40.97   40.94                                
 16 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:36.23    2:36.98    1  
      36.02   39.65   40.61   40.70                                
C - Final
 17 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              2:38.26    2:36.56  
      36.08   40.11   40.55   39.82                                
 18 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.22    2:36.76  
      35.75   38.52   41.36   41.13                                
 19 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR               2:39.83    2:37.01  
      35.74   40.23   40.70   40.34                                
 20 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:40.25    2:37.37  
      36.06   40.39   40.67   40.25                                
 21 Jensen, Alyse K           17 SAC-NJ               2:38.79    2:38.19  
      35.67   39.76   41.21   41.55                                
 22 Kiernan, Erin             12 BAD-MR               2:43.37    2:38.24  
      35.43   40.66   41.79   40.36                                
 23 Fox, Jessica              18 BAD-MR               2:40.28    2:40.80  
      35.55   40.05   42.06   43.14                                
 24 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:42.88    2:41.06  
      36.66   40.69   41.75   41.96                                
Preliminaries
 23 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:42.03             
 26 Fein, Arielle W           11 UNAT2-PV             2:43.46             
 27 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              2:45.17             
 28 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR              2:46.52             
 29 Berlin, Jill              15 BAD-MR               2:47.67             
 30 Baltazar, Joan D          14 SAC-NJ               2:49.73             
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rubin, Neal Z             19 LIAC-MR              2:12.09    2:07.89   20  
      29.72   32.25   33.37   32.55                                
  2 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.05    2:13.71   17  
      30.22   32.98   34.90   35.61                                
  3 Castillo, Charlie         15 LBA-MR               2:22.50    2:18.02   16  
      30.99   34.52   36.29   36.22                                
  4 Woo, Shaun Y              15 AGUA-MR              2:19.61    2:20.04   15  
      31.18   35.39   36.54   36.93                                
  5 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR               2:22.02    2:22.27   14  
      30.99   36.89   37.58   36.81                                
  6 Emmanuel, Chase R         17 BAD-MR               2:20.17    2:22.56   13  
      31.78   36.83   37.90   36.05                                
  7 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               2:16.70    2:24.35   12  
      32.01   37.48   37.45   37.41                                
  8 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR              2:21.51    2:35.11   11  
      34.36   38.44   40.90   41.41                                
B - Final
  9 D'Ambrosia, Chris         16 AGUA-MR              2:23.57    2:21.13    9  
      32.67   35.43   36.22   36.81                                
 10 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR               2:25.89    2:23.48    7  
      32.86   37.09   37.78   35.75                                
 11 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR              2:25.27    2:24.81    6  
      33.57   36.83   37.15   37.26                                
 12 Wilkinson, Jon P          31 BAD-MR               2:25.57    2:24.89    5  
      33.18   37.07   37.45   37.19                                
 13 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR              2:25.95    2:25.23    4  
      33.61   37.17   37.51   36.94                                
 14 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR              2:30.84    2:26.96    3  
      34.06   37.51   38.10   37.29                                
 15 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.82    2:33.60    2  
      34.44   38.87   39.96   40.33                                
 16 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR               2:32.47    2:35.00    1  
      34.87   39.31   40.58   40.24                                
C - Final
 17 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              2:43.72    2:37.55  
      35.22   41.10   42.60   38.63                                
 18 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               2:36.15    2:38.47  
      35.56   40.16   41.89   40.86                                
Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Scott             22 Nyac-MR              2:10.83             
  9 Shaw, Brad                27 Nyac-MR              2:22.38             
 12 Harrigan, Matt            24 Nyac-MR              2:23.90             
 17 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR               2:28.78             
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fritsch, Katie L          16 BGSC-NE                58.08      57.56   20  
      27.54   30.02                                                
  2 Grove, Rebecca            17 BAD-MR               1:00.08      59.11   17  
      29.28   29.83                                                
  3 Bargmann, Sarah H         17 BGSC-NE                59.35      59.24   16  
      29.28   29.96                                                
  4 Brush, Emily B            18 BGSC-NE                59.35      59.32   15  
      28.97   30.35                                                
  5 Harris, Kristen C         18 SAC-NJ               1:00.44      59.91   14  
      29.61   30.30                                                
  6 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              1:00.68    1:00.95   13  
      30.12   30.83                                                
  7 Kelley, Annie             17 BGSC-NE              1:01.12    1:01.36   12  
      30.04   31.32                                                
  8 Capparell, Meghan A       16 SAC-NJ               1:01.19    1:02.24   11  
      30.48   31.76                                                
B - Final
  9 Gately, Karen E           17 BGSC-NE              1:01.56    1:00.05    9  
      29.58   30.47                                                
 10 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:00.77    7  
      29.95   30.82                                                
 11 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:00.99    6  
      30.27   30.72                                                
 12 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     13 AGUA-MR              1:02.37    1:01.11    5  
      29.97   31.14                                                
 13 Butler, Chase H           17 BGSC-NE              1:01.83    1:01.64    4  
      30.27   31.37                                                
 14 D'Ambrosia, Janie         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.62    1:01.94    3  
      30.25   31.69                                                
 15 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:02.45    2  
      30.74   31.71                                                
 16 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ               1:03.39    1:04.13    1  
      31.51   32.62                                                
C - Final
 17 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:02.90  
      31.17   31.73                                                
 18 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.77    1:03.02  
      30.75   32.27                                                
 19 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              1:04.21    1:03.31  
      30.75   32.56                                                
 20 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:03.48  
      31.31   32.17                                                
 21 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.37    1:03.73  
      31.36   32.37                                                
 22 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:03.82  
      31.30   32.52                                                
 23 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:03.95  
      31.18   32.77                                                
 24 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.06  
      31.17   32.89                                                
Preliminaries
 16 Dryden, Nicole            27 Nyac-MR              1:03.09             
 26 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR              1:05.77             
 27 McGuire, Mary             14 BAD-MR               1:06.74             
 28 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.26             
 29 Jennings, Heather R       16 Sachem-MR            1:07.46             
 30 Pogogeff, Jessica A       15 SAC-NJ               1:07.51             
 31 Livak, Megan M            15 SAC-NJ               1:07.74             
 32 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.02             
 33 Coleman, Hayley K         17 AGUA-MR              1:08.08             
 34 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.95             
 35 Tillman, Leighanne M      15 SAC-NJ               1:09.13             
 36 Magaziner, Sarah R        15 SAC-NJ               1:09.14             
 37 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:09.34             
 38 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:09.39             
 39 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              1:11.32             
 40 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR              1:13.24             
 41 Myer, Elizabeth K         15 SAC-NJ               1:13.40             
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schnitzer, David P        18 BAD-MR                 54.11      54.66   20  
      26.72   27.94                                                
  2 Emmanuel, Ryan Z          15 BAD-MR                 54.25      54.75   17  
      26.32   28.43                                                
  3 Hasty, William G          16 AGUA-MR                55.66      54.98   16  
      26.88   28.10                                                
  4 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                56.49      56.75   15  
      27.88   28.87                                                
  5 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                56.29      57.09   14  
      27.73   29.36                                                
  6 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                57.02      57.11   13  
      28.23   28.88                                                
  7 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                57.42      57.15   12  
      28.03   29.12                                                
  8 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR                58.16      57.77   11  
      28.42   29.35                                                
B - Final
  9 Wollner, Sam B            17 AGUA-MR                58.30      58.16    9  
      29.23   28.93                                                
 10 Ziplow, Jason             15 OWA-MR                 58.27      59.14    7  
      28.62   30.52                                                
 11 Scott, Norman             15 BAD-MR                 59.11      59.66    6  
      28.44   31.22                                                
 12 Ankosko, Darren R         14 SAC-NJ               1:00.17      59.84    5  
      29.36   30.48                                                
 13 Kessler, Aaron B          18 AGUA-MR              1:01.38    1:00.61    4  
      29.47   31.14                                                
 14 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR                59.37    1:00.83    3  
      29.75   31.08                                                
 15 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR               1:02.00    1:03.16    2  
      30.57   32.59                                                
 16 Woo, Shaun Y              15 AGUA-MR              1:01.79    1:04.39    1  
      30.65   33.74                                                
C - Final
 17 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR              1:03.39    1:01.23  
      30.31   30.92                                                
 18 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR              1:03.31    1:01.58  
      31.16   30.42                                                
Preliminaries
  5 Baron, Lloyd              24 Nyac-MR                56.46             
  9 Sirringhaus, Denis        26 Nyac-MR                57.48             
 15 Werner, Scott             22 Nyac-MR              1:00.00             
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Kim E              16 BAD-MR               4:55.52    4:52.97   20  
      27.81   29.65   29.94   29.88   29.70   29.94   29.50   29.34
      29.08   28.13                                                
  2 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR              4:57.62    4:53.18   17  
      28.51   30.08   30.18   30.04   29.85   29.67   29.33   28.90
      28.70   27.92                                                
  3 Duguet, Paola             15 BAD-MR               5:06.45    5:02.79   16  
      28.00   29.99   30.40   30.35   30.66   30.56   30.61   30.84
      30.95   30.43                                                
  4 Sprague, Whitney C        16 BAD-MR               5:00.99    5:03.89   15  
      28.12   30.10   30.61   30.68   30.93   31.07   30.79   31.04
      30.91   29.64                                                
  5 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              5:11.54    5:06.14   14  
      28.50   30.37   30.61   30.90   31.22   31.11   31.08   31.14
      30.81   30.40                                                
  6 Walotsky, Kyle            17 BAD-MR               5:10.18    5:10.31   13  
      29.02   30.91   31.20   31.46   31.17   31.25   31.34   31.36
      31.47   31.13                                                
  7 Santapaul, Jessica E      17 BGSC-NE              5:11.91    5:11.13   12  
      28.26   30.29   30.83   31.49   31.95   32.14   32.11   31.91
      31.87   30.28                                                
  8 Harris, Kristen C         18 SAC-NJ               5:04.83    5:11.19   11  
      28.85   30.76   31.21   31.19   31.41   31.55   31.67   31.80
      31.91   30.84                                                
B - Final
  9 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              5:16.76    5:12.46    9  
      28.64   30.68   31.33   31.52   31.70   31.83   32.01   32.02
      31.74   30.99                                                
 10 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              5:16.95    5:13.71    7  
      28.79   31.04   31.73   31.78   31.93   31.94   31.84   31.68
      31.67   31.31                                                
 11 Ernst, Sarah E            14 BGSC-NE              5:15.65    5:13.93    6  
      28.60   31.40   31.20   31.58   32.44   32.07   32.05   31.99
      31.88   30.72                                                
 12 Dooe, Mary Z              15 BGSC-NE              5:15.62    5:14.26    5  
      28.99   31.07   31.60   31.94   32.25   31.66   32.39   31.76
      31.55   31.05                                                
 13 Gusick, Carolyn M         18 SAC-NJ               5:18.31    5:14.52    4  
      28.70   30.66   31.33   31.29   31.84   31.99   32.34   32.48
      32.19   31.70                                                
 14 Soni, Rebecca I           15 SAC-NJ               5:14.64    5:15.92    3  
      28.50   31.12   32.16   31.99   32.23   32.14   32.26   32.37
      32.00   31.15                                                
 15 Aiello, Jessica M         17 BGSC-NE              5:19.06    5:18.62    2  
      28.86   31.49   32.31   33.16   32.97   31.86   31.45   31.77
      32.70   32.05                                                
 16 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     13 AGUA-MR              5:19.29    5:21.89    1  
      28.74   31.53   32.15   32.43   32.45   32.49   33.21   33.12
      32.84   32.93                                                
C - Final
 17 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              5:21.19    5:16.27  
      29.01   30.40   31.40   31.86   32.28   32.43   32.45   32.05
      32.58   31.81                                                
 18 Vanassen, Jessie L        16 SAC-NJ               5:21.79    5:17.79  
      28.30   30.69   31.48   32.08   32.45   32.47   32.67   32.89
      32.91   31.85                                                
 19 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              5:19.61    5:18.10  
      29.19   32.08   32.65   32.34   32.36   32.20   32.22   32.32
      31.79   30.95                                                
 20 Wollner, Margaret J       15 AGUA-MR              5:24.85    5:18.24  
      29.45   32.28   32.65   32.43   32.27   32.23   32.10   32.32
      32.78   29.73                                                
 21 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ               5:20.14    5:19.43  
      29.65   31.87   32.20   32.23   32.22   32.52   32.18   32.52
      32.46   31.58                                                
 22 Foy, Kelsey Q             15 SAC-NJ               5:24.45    5:20.45  
      29.07   32.41   33.32   32.55   32.40   32.58   32.28   32.57
      32.12   31.15                                                
 23 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              5:25.23    5:20.95  
      29.44   32.17   32.69   32.92   32.55   32.67   32.74   32.65
      32.22   30.90                                                
 24 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              5:24.54    5:26.42  
      29.18   31.76   32.87   33.34   33.29   33.35   33.54   33.58
      33.56   31.95                                                
Preliminaries
  7 Gray, Ellen               17 BAD-MR               5:10.24             
 21 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR              5:21.77             
 27 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              5:25.38             
 28 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              5:25.57             
 29 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              5:25.75             
 30 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              5:26.25             
 31 Jennings, Heather R       16 Sachem-MR            5:27.70             
 32 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              5:28.93             
 33 Slover, Lisa M            16 SAC-NJ               5:29.32             
 34 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              5:29.59             
 35 Leonhard, Lovette         15 SAC-NJ               5:30.27             
 36 Dugan, Katie M            17 Sachem-MR            5:30.57             
 37 Coleman, Hayley K         17 AGUA-MR              5:30.98             
 38 Espinal, Maria A          16 BAD-MR               5:31.95             
 39 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              5:32.29             
 40 McGuire, Mary             14 BAD-MR               5:33.87             
 41 Kiernan, Erin             12 BAD-MR               5:35.12             
 42 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              5:35.50             
 43 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR              5:36.87             
 44 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              5:38.08             
 45 Pandolfo, Julia           14 BAD-MR               5:38.35             
 46 Adams, Kerri E            16 SAC-NJ               5:38.62             
 47 Livak, Megan M            15 SAC-NJ               5:38.71             
 48 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              5:39.22             
 49 Patane, Kristi M          16 SAC-NJ               5:43.41             
 50 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              5:45.45             
 51 Smith, Jessie L           15 SAC-NJ               5:45.76             
 52 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              5:50.70             
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR              4:49.18    4:40.21   20  
      25.66   27.95   28.30   28.56   28.45   28.17   28.66   28.81
      28.58   27.07                                                
  2 Castellana, Derek P       18 BGSC-NE              4:43.39    4:40.34   17  
      25.25   27.67   28.18   28.63   28.41   28.65   28.87   29.07
      28.55   27.06                                                
  3 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              4:43.14    4:41.78   16  
      26.49   28.32   29.05   29.06   29.18   28.61   28.39   28.64
      27.83   26.21                                                
  4 Ankosko, Darren R         14 SAC-NJ               4:50.13    4:48.94   15  
      25.89   28.62   29.25   29.20   29.60   29.36   29.82   29.69
      29.42   28.09                                                
  5 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR              4:49.14    4:49.24   14  
      26.55   28.68   29.25   29.50   29.08   29.53   29.62   29.53
      29.51   27.99                                                
  6 Harris, Sloan             18 BAD-MR               4:50.78    4:56.66   13  
      25.21   28.89   29.95   30.32   29.97   30.54   30.95   30.76
      30.47   29.60                                                
  7 Scott, Norman             15 BAD-MR               4:59.61    4:57.94   12  
      24.88   28.75   30.30   31.02   31.41   31.55   30.42   29.96
      30.23   29.42                                                
  8 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              4:58.87    5:02.92   11  
      27.09   30.11   30.34   30.74   30.91   31.07   31.30   30.69
      30.90   29.77                                                
B - Final
  9 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               5:00.66    4:58.54    9  
      26.02   29.32   29.95   30.48   30.80   31.08   30.53   30.89
      30.58   28.89                                                
 10 Mollica, Chris R          17 SAC-NJ               5:10.20    4:58.66    7  
      27.38   29.66   30.22   30.65   30.29   30.25   30.42   30.67
      29.99   29.13                                                
 11 Wilkinson, Jon P          31 BAD-MR               5:01.49    5:01.15    6  
      27.73   30.34   30.63   30.65   30.88   30.69   30.74   30.32
      30.16   29.01                                                
 12 Gurkovich, Kyle R         16 SAC-NJ               5:03.21    5:03.07    5  
      27.09   28.74   29.30   30.56   31.05   31.31   31.39   31.51
      31.17   30.95                                                
 13 Gusick, Tim D             16 SAC-NJ               5:17.93    5:04.45    4  
      27.00   28.82   30.36   31.02   31.65   31.60   31.68   31.65
      31.39   29.28                                                
 14 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR               5:04.98    5:04.81    3  
      26.04   29.75   31.03   31.12   31.66   31.99   31.73   31.30
      30.89   29.30                                                
 15 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR              5:04.19    5:08.69    2  
      27.50   30.01   31.57   33.07   33.48   31.04   29.59   31.10
      33.84   27.49                                                
 16 Yate, Jasper M            13 LIAC-MR              5:30.60    5:29.63    1  
      27.58   31.14   32.92   33.87   34.26   33.95   34.34   34.25
      34.31   33.01                                                
Preliminaries
  7 Callahan, Fletch          29 Nyac-MR              4:56.89             
 14 Sirringhaus, Denis        26 Nyac-MR              5:04.31             
 16 Wilson, Eric              22 Nyac-MR              5:06.91             
 20 Harrigan, Matt            24 Nyac-MR              5:32.88             
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:54.33    3:56.10   40  
     1) Fritsch, Katie L 16             2) Dowd, Caroline F 17            
     3) Kelley, Annie 17                4) Gately, Karen E 17             
       27.87    57.72    31.48  1:07.53    26.19    56.76    25.61    54.09
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:51.89    3:59.78   34  
     1) Paradine, Juliet Z 17           2) Fiorentino, Kendel Z 17        
     3) O'Reilly, Kara Z 17             4) Daly, Sarah Z 17               
       29.73  1:00.61    31.91  1:06.83    27.37    58.63    26.08    53.71
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:53.00    4:00.34   32  
     1) Grove, Rebecca 17               2) Kiernan, Erin 12               
     3) Kelly, Kim E 16                 4) Sprague, Whitney C 16          
       29.34    59.47    32.01  1:08.20    27.61    58.49    26.19    54.18
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:56.62    4:05.57   30  
     1) Bargmann, Sarah H 17            2) Dooe, Mary Z 15                
     3) Brush, Emily B 18               4) Aiello, Jessica M 17           
       29.88  1:00.21    33.78  1:11.87    27.61    59.52    25.44    53.97
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                 3:58.00    4:08.77   28  
     1) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 13        2) Clemens, Alison P 14           
     3) Clemens, Clare A 17             4) Mango, Magdalena 17            
       30.07  1:01.61    31.93  1:08.66    28.82  1:01.96    26.81    56.54
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:54.00    4:11.71   26  
     1) Festa, Natalia K 14             2) Jachno, Stephanie Z 17         
     3) Scott, Mary Z 16                4) Voels, Coryn Z 16              
       31.16  1:03.07    32.80  1:10.30    28.56  1:01.86    27.10    56.48
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          4:00.55    4:13.39   24  
     1) Duguet, Paola 15                2) Gruendel, Kerry 12             
     3) Espinal, Maria A 16             4) Berlin, Jill 15                
       31.24  1:04.10    33.38  1:11.49    28.74  1:01.77    26.36    56.03
  8 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:54.15    4:20.74   22  
     1) Soni, Rita E 17                 2) Jensen, Alyse K 17             
     3) Livak, Megan M 15               4) Vanassen, Jessie L 16          
       31.45  1:04.17    35.57  1:15.52    28.80  1:03.52    27.52    57.53
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                      4:07.06    4:22.08   18  
     1) Magaziner, Sarah R 15           2) McKinnon, Monica A 14          
     3) Tillman, Leighanne M 15         4) Foy, Kelsey Q 15               
       32.84  1:08.20    33.55  1:11.25    30.45  1:05.72    27.36    56.91
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:08.00    4:26.71   14  
     1) DaSilva, Nicole A 15            2) Papish, Carly F 15             
     3) Napoli, Caitlin A 14            4) Kane, Kandra L 14              
       30.98  1:04.54    36.06  1:18.15    31.28  1:05.63    27.94    58.39
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:15.00    4:32.21   12  
     1) D'Esposito, Anjelica L 15       2) Sprow, Alana M 13              
     3) Fuchs, Lauren D 16              4) Tisch, Meredith E 15           
       33.81  1:08.69    35.59  1:15.13    30.97  1:13.33    21.73    55.06
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'C'                  4:11.48         DQ  
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   4:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:30.00    3:39.63   40  
     1) Amato, Chris Z 15               2) Rubin, Neal Z 19               
     3) Levine, Peter Z 17              4) Robledo, Christian Z 16        
       27.71    56.93    27.87    59.78    25.72    56.59    22.34    46.33
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:32.00    3:40.19   34  
     1) Emmanuel, Ryan Z 15             2) Emmanuel, Chase R 17           
     3) Scott, Norman 15                4) Harris, Sloan 18               
       26.84    54.84    29.62  1:02.96    24.97    53.87    22.61    48.52
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                 3:38.00    3:40.76   32  
     1) Hasty, William G 16             2) D'Ambrosia, Chris 16           
     3) Wollner, Sam B 17               4) Kraus, Spencer J 16            
       27.24    54.95    29.79  1:02.94    25.40    54.13    22.95    48.74
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:42.00    3:44.64   30  
     1) Smit, Michael W 17              2) Armstrong, Shaun R 16          
     3) Brennan, Travis J 16            4) Fortin, William J 16           
       27.98    57.35    28.03    59.95    25.69    56.02    24.21    51.32
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:34.00    3:46.08   28  
     1) Smith, Bobby Z 14               2) Acquavito, Nick A 17           
     3) Gerlach, Matt Z 15              4) Descovich, Matthew Z 16        
       28.23    57.69    27.72  1:00.76    25.96    57.50    23.60    50.13
  6 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'                   3:47.00    3:50.31   26  
     1) Ziplow, Jason 15                2) D'Errico, Angelo 15            
     3) Berman, Todd 17                 4) Brisbin, Jamie 17              
       28.57    58.60    29.88  1:05.75    24.43    55.13    24.20    50.83
  7 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                      3:49.71    4:05.42   24  
     1) Ankosko, Darren R 14            2) Mollica, Chris R 17            
     3) Gusick, Tim D 16                4) Gurkovich, Kyle R 16           
       29.70  1:00.71    31.53  1:09.34    29.88  1:02.70    24.96    52.67
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              2:07.46    2:04.42   20  
      30.05   31.37   31.65   31.35                                
  2 Fritsch, Katie L          16 BGSC-NE              2:03.52    2:06.51   17  
      28.77   31.61   32.74   33.39                                
  3 Bargmann, Sarah H         17 BGSC-NE              2:11.03    2:07.76   16  
      29.37   31.23   33.65   33.51                                
  4 Harris, Kristen C         18 SAC-NJ               2:08.85    2:08.36   15  
      30.52   32.19   32.77   32.88                                
  5 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:10.20    2:09.71   14  
      30.53   32.33   33.45   33.40                                
  6 Capparell, Meghan A       16 SAC-NJ               2:10.10    2:09.96   13  
      31.47   33.24   32.99   32.26                                
  7 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:12.37   12  
      32.16   34.27   33.78   32.16                                
  8 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:12.61   11  
      31.63   33.78   34.12   33.08                                
B - Final
  9 Butler, Chase H           17 BGSC-NE              2:13.22    2:10.86    9  
      31.05   32.63   33.51   33.67                                
 10 D'Ambrosia, Janie         13 AGUA-MR              2:13.06    2:11.05    7  
      31.35   32.72   33.36   33.62                                
 11 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ               2:12.61    2:14.59    6  
      31.85   33.56   34.46   34.72                                
 12 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    2:14.80    5  
      31.63   34.69   34.90   33.58                                
 13 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.53    2:15.99    4  
      32.37   34.53   35.19   33.90                                
 14 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.54    2:16.99    3  
      31.48   34.33   35.63   35.55                                
 15 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     13 AGUA-MR              2:12.46    2:20.12    2  
      32.01   35.12   36.96   36.03                                
 16 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              2:18.56    2:20.97    1  
      32.26   36.10   36.57   36.04                                
C - Final
 17 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.10    2:16.03  
      32.10   34.26   35.07   34.60                                
 18 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.62    2:16.96  
      32.94   34.05   34.96   35.01                                
 19 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.02    2:17.11  
      33.11   34.20   35.18   34.62                                
 20 McGuire, Mary             14 BAD-MR               2:20.73    2:18.36  
      33.50   35.05   35.17   34.64                                
 21 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR              2:21.28    2:18.95  
      32.86   35.24   35.71   35.14                                
 22 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.99    2:19.25  
      33.38   34.80   35.79   35.28                                
 23 Livak, Megan M            15 SAC-NJ               2:22.21    2:21.93  
      33.26   35.49   36.59   36.59                                
 24 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              2:22.59    2:25.95  
      34.61   36.46   37.29   37.59                                
Preliminaries
  7 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.70             
 14 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.45             
 24 Jennings, Heather R       16 Sachem-MR            2:21.26             
 28 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.20             
 29 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR              2:25.77             
 30 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              2:25.97             
 31 Pogogeff, Jessica A       15 SAC-NJ               2:27.06             
 32 Magaziner, Sarah R        15 SAC-NJ               2:28.06             
 33 McKinnon, Monica A        14 SAC-NJ               2:28.38             
 34 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              2:31.01             
 -- Brush, Emily B            18 BGSC-NE                  DQ              
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hasty, William G          16 AGUA-MR              1:58.45    1:57.00   20  
      28.33   29.40   29.85   29.42                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:01.60   17  
      29.10   30.80   31.23   30.47                                
  3 Wollner, Sam B            17 AGUA-MR              2:05.66    2:01.69   16  
      28.96   31.06   31.08   30.59                                
  4 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR              2:01.55    2:01.98   15  
      28.91   30.70   31.39   30.98                                
  5 Schnitzer, David P        18 BAD-MR               2:01.18    2:02.31   14  
      27.79   29.79   32.27   32.46                                
  6 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR              2:03.39    2:02.57   13  
      29.03   31.39   31.28   30.87                                
  7 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:02.03    2:03.24   12  
      28.79   31.00   31.66   31.79                                
  8 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:03.17    2:04.69   11  
      30.14   31.38   31.22   31.95                                
B - Final
  9 Ziplow, Jason             15 OWA-MR               2:06.02    2:05.29    9  
      28.78   32.09   32.74   31.68                                
 10 Kessler, Aaron B          18 AGUA-MR              2:11.16    2:06.92    7  
      29.29   32.10   32.90   32.63                                
 11 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR              2:14.89    2:08.58    6  
      31.12   32.33   33.16   31.97                                
 12 Mollica, Chris R          17 SAC-NJ               2:12.38    2:10.24    5  
      31.34   32.76   33.00   33.14                                
 13 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR              2:12.99    2:13.14    4  
      31.81   33.42   34.08   33.83                                
 14 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:14.04    3  
      31.11   33.57   34.51   34.85                                
 15 Finnegan, Chris Z         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.12    2:19.05    2  
      32.23   35.62   36.28   34.92                                
Preliminaries
 10 Emmanuel, Ryan Z          15 BAD-MR               2:07.26             
 11 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR              2:07.34             
 12 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR               2:10.47             
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR               53.32      53.28   20  
      25.80   27.48                                                
  2 Kelley, Annie             17 BGSC-NE                53.99      53.52   17  
      25.88   27.64                                                
  3 Butler, Chase H           17 BGSC-NE                53.64      53.54   16  
      25.60   27.94                                                
  4 Aiello, Jessica M         17 BGSC-NE                53.91      54.09   15  
      25.81   28.28                                                
  5 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                53.92      54.17   14  
      26.27   27.90                                                
  6 Gately, Karen E           17 BGSC-NE                54.03      54.43   13  
      25.99   28.44                                                
  7 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                55.11      54.68   12  
      26.72   27.96                                                
  8 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR                55.38      55.16   11  
      26.95   28.21                                                
B - Final
  9 Mango, Magdalena          17 AGUA-MR                56.31      55.55    9  
      26.71   28.84                                                
 10 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     13 AGUA-MR                55.91      56.51    7  
      27.55   28.96                                                
 11 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                57.01      56.68    6  
      27.77   28.91                                                
 12 Vanassen, Jessie L        16 SAC-NJ                 56.62      57.06    5  
      27.55   29.51                                                
 13 D'Ambrosia, Janie         13 AGUA-MR                56.94      57.12    4  
      27.45   29.67                                                
 14 Cooper, Maggie I          16 OWA-MR                 56.43      57.19    2.5
      27.23   29.96                                                
 14 Bargmann, Sarah H         17 BGSC-NE                55.99      57.19    2.5
      27.66   29.53                                                
 16 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                56.36      57.74    1  
      27.07   30.67                                                
C - Final
 17 Ernst, Sarah E            14 BGSC-NE                57.46      56.27  
      27.47   28.80                                                
 18 Wollner, Margaret J       15 AGUA-MR                57.41      56.28  
      27.20   29.08                                                
 19 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                57.48      56.91  
      27.57   29.34                                                
 20 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                57.07      57.26  
      27.64   29.62                                                
 21 Soni, Rebecca I           15 SAC-NJ                 57.26      57.76  
      28.01   29.75                                                
 22 Foy, Kelsey Q             15 SAC-NJ                 57.29      58.02  
      28.12   29.90                                                
 23 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                57.44      58.24  
      28.26   29.98                                                
 24 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR                57.37      58.52  
      28.01   30.51                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Nelson, Tory              17 BAD-MR                 55.76             
 13 Harris, Kristen C         18 SAC-NJ                 56.33             
 17 Berlin, Jill              15 BAD-MR                 56.67             
 18 Espinal, Maria A          16 BAD-MR                 56.92             
 29 Dugan, Katie M            17 Sachem-MR              57.66             
 30 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                57.76             
 31 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                57.78             
 32 Gusick, Carolyn M         18 SAC-NJ                 57.84             
 33 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                57.85             
 34 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                57.91             
 34 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                57.91             
 36 Jones, Natalie C          16 SAC-NJ                 57.95             
 37 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR                58.02             
 38 Jennings, Heather R       16 Sachem-MR              58.09             
 39 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                58.29             
 40 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                58.44             
 40 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR                58.44             
 42 Livak, Megan M            15 SAC-NJ                 58.66             
 43 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR                58.80             
 44 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                58.89             
 45 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                58.92             
 46 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                59.19             
 46 Soni, Rita E              17 SAC-NJ                 59.19             
 48 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                59.35             
 49 Hsia, Valerie D           17 BAD-MR                 59.38             
 50 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                59.39             
 51 Pogogeff, Jessica A       15 SAC-NJ                 59.52             
 52 Slover, Lisa M            16 SAC-NJ                 59.55             
 53 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                 59.72             
 54 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                59.73             
 55 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                59.82             
 56 Pandolfo, Julia           14 BAD-MR                 59.84             
 57 Barberio, Alyssa G        15 SAC-NJ                 59.85             
 57 Coleman, Hayley K         17 AGUA-MR                59.85             
 59 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                59.92             
 60 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                59.94             
 61 Tillman, Leighanne M      15 SAC-NJ               1:00.14             
 62 Crane, Francesca          15 AGUA-MR              1:00.15             
 63 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               1:00.19             
 64 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.68             
 65 Leonhard, Lovette         15 SAC-NJ               1:00.69             
 66 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              1:00.72             
 67 Smith, Jessie L           15 SAC-NJ               1:00.76             
 68 Jensen, Alyse K           17 SAC-NJ               1:01.06             
 69 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              1:01.39             
 70 McKinnon, Monica A        14 SAC-NJ               1:01.47             
 71 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.65             
 72 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.80             
 73 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.91             
 74 Padvelskis, Ashley L      17 SAC-NJ               1:02.09             
 75 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR               1:02.15             
 75 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.15             
 77 Baltazar, Joan D          14 SAC-NJ               1:02.20             
 78 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              1:03.03             
 79 Patane, Kristi M          16 SAC-NJ               1:03.23             
 80 Eikeseth, Eryka L         15 SAC-NJ               1:04.90             
 81 Myer, Elizabeth K         15 SAC-NJ               1:05.35             
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                48.94      47.50   20  
      22.85   24.65                                                
  2 D'Ambrosia, Chris         16 AGUA-MR                49.37      48.36   17  
      23.37   24.99                                                
  3 Rogers, Matthew           20 Unattached-MR          50.63      49.71   16  
      23.86   25.85                                                
  4 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR                49.56      49.79   15  
      23.82   25.97                                                
  5 Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                 50.86      50.62   14  
      24.44   26.18                                                
  6 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                 49.87      50.72   13  
      24.07   26.65                                                
  7 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                50.56      50.88   12  
      24.27   26.61                                                
  8 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                50.20      52.38   11  
      25.04   27.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                51.05      50.17    9  
      23.65   26.52                                                
 10 Ankosko, Darren R         14 SAC-NJ                 51.48      52.14    7  
      25.32   26.82                                                
 11 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR                 51.67      52.20    6  
      25.51   26.69                                                
 12 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                52.53      52.50    5  
      25.69   26.81                                                
 13 Shapiro, David            18 LIAC-MR                52.78      52.82    4  
      25.41   27.41                                                
 14 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                52.87      52.92    3  
      25.40   27.52                                                
 15 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                 52.50      53.02    2  
      25.28   27.74                                                
 16 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.30    1  
      25.24   28.06                                                
C - Final
 17 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                52.92      50.97  
      24.49   26.48                                                
 18 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR                 53.01      52.67  
      25.10   27.57                                                
 19 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    16 TVSC-MR                53.32      53.01  
      25.82   27.19                                                
 20 Gurkovich, Kyle R         16 SAC-NJ                 53.38      53.66  
      25.91   27.75                                                
 21 Smith, Alex E             16 TVSC-MR                53.99      54.04  
      26.57   27.47                                                
 22 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                52.96      56.04  
      26.55   29.49                                                
 23 Ziplow, Jason             15 OWA-MR                 53.34      56.14  
      26.33   29.81                                                
 24 Hasty, William G          16 AGUA-MR                53.89      57.79  
      26.41   31.38                                                
Preliminaries
  4 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR              49.65             
  6 Wollner, Sam B            17 AGUA-MR                50.09             
  8 Emmanuel, Ryan Z          15 BAD-MR                 50.45             
 11 Kaplan, Adam              18 BAD-MR                 50.64             
 13 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                 50.90             
 15 Rubin, Neal Z             19 LIAC-MR                51.28             
 29 Walker, Kris              16 NFS-MR                 53.83             
 32 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR                54.01             
 33 Werner, Stephen           17 LBA-MR                 54.03             
 34 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR                54.07             
 35 Woo, Shaun Y              15 AGUA-MR                54.51             
 36 Mollica, Chris R          17 SAC-NJ                 54.84             
 37 Gusick, Tim D             16 SAC-NJ                 55.38             
 38 Schnitzer, David P        18 BAD-MR                 56.92             
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:10.98    2:07.50   20  
      28.53   32.12   33.74   33.11                                
  2 Brush, Emily B            18 BGSC-NE              2:10.14    2:09.06   17  
      28.75   32.76   33.89   33.66                                
  3 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR             2:11.46    2:09.45   16  
      29.96   33.48   33.17   32.84                                
  4 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    2:09.79   15  
      29.67   32.84   33.56   33.72                                
  5 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:10.31   14  
      30.04   32.87   33.85   33.55                                
  6 Santapaul, Jessica E      17 BGSC-NE              2:11.58    2:12.42   13  
      29.27   33.17   34.67   35.31                                
  7 Aiello, Sara A            15 BGSC-NE              2:12.59    2:14.78   12  
      29.70   33.79   34.84   36.45                                
  8 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:12.89    2:14.80   11  
      29.09   32.80   35.44   37.47                                
B - Final
  9 Smit, Julia E             15 TVSC-MR              2:15.60    2:12.80    9  
      30.07   34.65   35.04   33.04                                
 10 McGuire, Mary             14 BAD-MR               2:16.92    2:13.82    7  
      30.35   34.10   34.50   34.87                                
 11 Capparell, Meghan A       16 SAC-NJ               2:15.40    2:13.96    6  
      30.65   34.31   34.81   34.19                                
 12 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:16.88    2:16.01    5  
      30.14   34.16   35.47   36.24                                
 13 Wollner, Margaret J       15 AGUA-MR              2:18.79    2:17.15    4  
      31.09   34.96   35.94   35.16                                
 14 Pandolfo, Julia           14 BAD-MR               2:17.54    2:17.18    3  
      30.99   34.91   35.85   35.43                                
 15 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR               2:19.17    2:20.86    2  
      30.04   34.05   37.03   39.74                                
 16 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:20.98    1  
      31.04   35.10   37.23   37.61                                
C - Final
 17 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:19.96    2:11.06  
      29.43   33.50   33.97   34.16                                
 18 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.64    2:16.61  
      30.93   35.32   36.01   34.35                                
 19 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.28    2:17.87  
      30.97   35.05   36.32   35.53                                
 20 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.65    2:18.21  
      29.57   34.83   36.86   36.95                                
 21 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:24.06    2:20.61  
      31.67   35.42   36.98   36.54                                
 22 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.75    2:22.82  
      31.55   35.86   37.18   38.23                                
 23 Tillman, Leighanne M      15 SAC-NJ               2:24.34    2:23.38  
      31.17   35.93   38.03   38.25                                
 24 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR              2:26.00    2:29.58  
      31.00   38.48   40.51   39.59                                
Preliminaries
  6 Nelson, Tory              17 BAD-MR               2:12.31             
 16 Espinal, Maria A          16 BAD-MR               2:18.52             
 22 Hsia, Valerie D           17 BAD-MR               2:22.12             
 26 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:24.68             
 29 Coleman, Hayley K         17 AGUA-MR              2:26.32             
 30 Cooper, Maggie I          16 OWA-MR               2:26.73             
 31 Dugan, Katie M            17 Sachem-MR            2:26.99             
 32 Jennings, Heather R       16 Sachem-MR            2:27.13             
 33 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.22             
 34 Fong, Abigail J           15 AGUA-MR              2:27.53             
 35 Vogel, Julia Z            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.04             
 36 Crane, Francesca          15 AGUA-MR              2:28.33             
 37 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              2:28.98             
 38 Fuchs, Lauren D           16 TVSC-MR              2:30.22             
 39 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR              2:31.18             
 40 Adams, Kerri E            16 SAC-NJ               2:31.96             
 -- Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                  DQ              
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wollner, Sam B            17 AGUA-MR              1:59.54    1:54.57   20  
      26.22   28.93   29.55   29.87                                
  2 Castellana, Derek P       18 BGSC-NE              1:56.79    1:57.17   17  
      26.20   29.70   30.70   30.57                                
  3 Kessler, Aaron B          18 AGUA-MR              2:06.80    2:02.96   16  
      26.84   30.71   32.68   32.73                                
  4 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              2:09.74    2:06.00   15  
      28.06   31.92   33.03   32.99                                
  5 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:08.14    2:07.46   14  
      28.27   32.01   32.90   34.28                                
  6 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR              2:09.27    2:12.24   13  
      29.11   33.56   34.31   35.26                                
  7 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:09.69    2:12.86   12  
      28.33   32.86   35.66   36.01                                
  8 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR               2:10.41    2:14.84   11  
      27.27   31.27   37.47   38.83                                
B - Final
  9 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.08    2:09.43    9  
      29.23   34.94   32.44   32.82                                
 10 Gusick, Tim D             16 SAC-NJ               2:18.23    2:11.80    7  
      29.45   33.30   34.54   34.51                                
 11 Kraus, Spencer J          16 AGUA-MR              2:14.43    2:13.78    6  
      28.59   34.48   34.90   35.81                                
 12 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR               2:11.97    2:15.63    5  
      28.77   33.90   37.05   35.91                                
 13 Finnegan, Chris Z         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.41    2:21.55    4  
      31.36   37.10   36.67   36.42                                
 14 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:20.61    2:21.56    3  
      33.32   36.99   36.32   34.93                                
 15 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              2:35.64    2:33.84    2  
      34.54   40.34   40.73   38.23                                
Preliminaries
  3 Rubin, Neal Z             19 LIAC-MR              2:02.19             
  9 D'Ambrosia, Chris         16 AGUA-MR              2:09.90             
 10 Mironov, Anthony          15 BAD-MR               2:10.01             
 15 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               2:14.62             
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:29.85    3:34.81   40  
     1) Butler, Chase H 17              2) Aiello, Jessica M 17           
     3) Gately, Karen E 17              4) Kelley, Annie 17               
       26.26    54.14    25.23    53.19    25.72    54.36    25.30    53.12
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:27.48    3:38.38   34  
     1) Voels, Coryn Z 16               2) O'Reilly, Kara Z 17            
     3) Ryan, Michelle Z 16             4) Daly, Sarah Z 17               
       26.34    54.14    26.29    54.45    26.30    54.55    26.24    55.24
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:39.45    3:40.08   32  
     1) Fritsch, Katie L 16             2) Bargmann, Sarah H 17           
     3) Dowd, Caroline F 17             4) Ernst, Sarah E 14              
       26.16    54.24    26.74    54.75    26.19    55.39    26.71    55.70
  4 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'C'                  3:47.25    3:42.37   30  
     1) Aiello, Sara A 15               2) Dooe, Mary Z 15                
     3) Brush, Emily B 18               4) Santapaul, Jessica E 17        
       26.57    55.56    27.05    57.38    25.49    53.96    26.30    55.47
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                 3:36.00    3:48.82   28  
     1) Mango, Magdalena 17             2) D'Ambrosia, Janie 13           
     3) Wollner, Margaret J 15          4) Staskiewicz, Sophie D 13       
       27.31    57.64    27.92    58.45    27.07    56.78    26.48    55.95
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:32.00    3:50.55   26  
     1) Masterson, Keri Z 14            2) Paradine, Juliet Z 17          
     3) Neligan, Brittany Z 16          4) Scott, Mary Z 16               
       27.44    57.50    27.87    58.16    27.63    58.46    26.85    56.43
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:44.00    4:00.22   24  
     1) DaSilva, Nicole A 15            2) Molano, Jayne A 13             
     3) Kane, Kandra L 14               4) Napoli, Caitlin A 14           
       28.49  1:00.24    28.62  1:00.66    27.97    59.94    28.21    59.38
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:50.00    4:07.89   22  
     1) Papish, Carly F 15              2) Sprow, Alana M 13              
     3) Tisch, Meredith E 15            4) Kevins, Caitlin G 16           
       29.26  1:03.11    27.95  1:00.07    29.42  1:02.81    29.48  1:01.90
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'                 3:16.00    3:17.62   40  
     1) D'Ambrosia, Chris 16            2) Hasty, William G 16            
     3) Wollner, Sam B 17               4) Kraus, Spencer J 16            
       23.48    48.96    24.50    50.78    23.97    49.49    22.92    48.39
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:09.00    3:20.45   34  
     1) Robledo, Christian Z 16         2) Descovich, Matthew Z 16        
     3) Salayka, George Z 17            4) Jordan, Matt J 17              
       23.21    48.00    24.12    50.43    25.00    52.23    23.40    49.79
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:18.00    3:28.33   32  
     1) Fortin, William J 16            2) Armstrong, Shaun R 16          
     3) Brennan, Travis J 16            4) Smit, Michael W 17             
       25.97    54.05    24.72    51.35    24.87    51.56    24.60    51.37
  4 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'                   3:24.00    3:29.21   30  
     1) Lerman, Matthew 17              2) D'Errico, John 14              
     3) Berman, Todd 17                 4) Brisbin, Jamie 17              
       25.64    52.78    25.12    54.04    23.93    51.26    24.23    51.13
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:19.00    3:30.92   28  
     1) Smith, Bobby Z 14               2) Amato, Chris Z 15              
     3) Shapiro, David 18               4) Gerlach, Matt Z 15             
       25.47    53.60    24.58    52.02    24.63    52.89    24.40    52.41
  6 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'B'                   3:31.00    3:36.32   26  
     1) Sallusto, Matt J 15             2) D'Errico, Angelo 15            
     3) Ziplow, Jason 15                4) Brown, Bryan 14                
       25.87    53.39    25.80    54.83    24.79    54.17    25.35    53.93
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR             16:24.46   16:41.95   20  
      28.72   30.37   30.76   30.61   30.54   30.65   30.52   30.48
      30.47   30.66   30.67   30.57   30.46   30.19   30.27   30.48
      30.38   30.46   30.55   30.52   30.56   30.48   30.40   30.36
      30.44   30.38   30.35   30.14   30.11   30.11   30.41   30.12
      29.76
  2 Illescas, Jennifer P      15 UN-AG-MR            17:37.62   17:21.01   17  
      29.24   31.36   31.54   31.95   31.99   31.90   31.67   31.59
      31.80   31.82   31.54   31.49   31.50   31.49   31.92   31.68
      31.66   31.81   31.74   31.80   31.29   31.23   31.95   32.18
      31.56   31.53   31.57   31.62   31.70   31.58   31.42   31.53
      30.36
  3 Dowd, Caroline F          17 BGSC-NE             17:32.57   17:36.84   16  
      28.59   30.71   31.09   31.32   31.32   31.60   31.88   31.68
      32.06   32.06   31.58   32.17   32.13   32.42   32.16   32.10
      32.25   31.92   32.23   32.15   32.55   32.60   33.02   32.70
      32.98   32.87   32.56   32.66   32.28   32.77   32.48   32.44
      31.51
  4 Soni, Rebecca I           15 SAC-NJ              17:57.00   17:49.29   15  
      28.76   31.48   32.12   32.38   32.42   32.54   32.77   32.63
      32.77   32.62   32.53   32.58   32.58   32.81   32.80   32.50
      32.63   32.76   32.49   32.97   32.26   32.56   32.80   32.96
      32.32   32.55   32.94   32.88   33.07   32.07   32.56   32.20
      30.98
  5 Santapaul, Jessica E      17 BGSC-NE             17:52.77   17:54.48   14  
      29.22   31.30   31.71   32.05   32.34   32.20   32.35   32.46
      32.52   32.72   32.83   32.87   33.03   32.89   32.86   32.87
      32.73   32.85   32.81   32.87   32.70   32.95   32.78   32.89
      32.69   33.01   33.29   33.15   33.28   33.42   32.90   32.37
      31.57
  6 Staskiewicz, Sophie D     13 AGUA-MR             17:54.38   17:55.47   13  
      30.01   32.22   32.41   32.96   32.92   32.67   32.66   32.77
      32.53   32.56   32.80   32.95   32.65   33.21   32.75   32.55
      32.77   32.67   33.14   33.12   32.58   32.78   32.74   32.86
      32.86   32.66   32.83   33.07   32.80   32.50   32.59   32.33
      30.55
  7 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR             17:19.56   17:59.36   12  
      29.65   31.58   32.07   32.08   32.18   32.37   32.47   32.44
      32.22   32.30   32.44   32.63   32.59   32.87   32.83   32.81
      32.49   32.54   32.87   33.09   32.90   33.11   33.35   33.50
      33.23   33.43   33.36   33.19   33.47   33.50   33.09   33.27
      33.44
  8 Dooe, Mary Z              15 BGSC-NE             18:31.38   18:00.44   11  
      30.23   32.30   32.24   32.59   32.53   32.10   32.68   32.72
      32.18   32.83   32.59   32.77   33.03   32.86   33.27   32.67
      32.67   32.95   32.73   32.82   32.33   32.84   32.55   33.06
      32.79   33.47   33.21   33.40   32.88   33.92   33.48   33.18
      32.57
  9 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR             17:43.19   18:14.17    9  
      29.99   32.59   32.92   32.74   32.98   33.10   33.12   32.85
      33.13   32.93   32.92   33.04   33.31   33.36   33.42   33.24
      33.43   33.66   33.60   33.60   33.52   33.24   33.68   33.60
      33.71   33.63   33.39   33.71   33.88   33.37   33.44   33.16
      31.91
 10 Slover, Lisa M            16 SAC-NJ              18:32.53   18:23.26    7  
      30.71   33.85   33.56   33.52   33.42   33.40   33.72   33.28
      33.43   32.99   33.17   33.41   33.21   33.19   33.69   33.46
      33.52   33.62   33.75   33.35   33.58   33.40   33.52   33.64
      34.27   34.02   33.74   34.00   33.75   33.63   33.47   33.30
      32.69
 11 Tannenbaum, Sarah A       15 AGUA-MR             19:04.98   18:25.81    6  
      31.35   32.94   33.07   33.20   33.24   33.37   33.47   33.81
      33.40   33.83   33.36   33.85   33.79   33.68   33.91   33.67
      33.48   33.66   33.68   33.84   33.66   33.71   33.89   33.98
      33.56   33.95   33.55   33.70   33.78   33.87   33.39   33.79
      32.38
 12 Foy, Kelsey Q             15 SAC-NJ              18:15.00   18:26.44    5  
      30.38   33.05   33.98   33.86   33.45   33.71   33.89   34.44
      34.55   34.37   34.15   34.11   34.40   34.43   34.47   33.79
      33.82   33.77   33.63   33.42   32.92   33.55   33.48   33.34
      33.58   33.65   33.66   33.44   33.15   33.09   32.61   32.77
      31.53
 13 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR             18:12.44   18:29.20    4  
      30.06   32.31   32.80   33.25   33.16   33.49   33.33   33.68
      33.16   33.43   33.26   33.49   33.89   33.39   33.56   33.66
      33.74   34.26   34.36   34.02   33.87   34.32   33.98   34.29
      34.14   34.45   34.61   34.64   34.02   34.50   33.79   34.12
      32.17
 14 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR             18:11.08   18:34.13    3  
      30.00   32.37   32.78   32.98   32.99   33.01   33.41   33.44
      33.01   33.43   33.30   33.46   33.69   33.76   34.09   34.06
      34.21   34.25   34.45   34.18   34.16   34.39   34.54   34.55
      34.71   34.64   34.99   34.23   34.79   34.44   34.42   33.89
      33.51
 15 Wollner, Margaret J       15 AGUA-MR             18:30.65   18:36.52    2  
      30.85   33.87   34.42   33.99   34.42   34.12   34.11   34.32
      34.22   34.15   33.83   33.91   33.83   34.11   34.02   33.90
      33.87   33.60   33.60   33.89   33.50   33.97   34.08   34.25
      34.18   33.44   34.25   34.35   34.16   33.87   33.60   33.83
      32.01
 16 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR             18:22.17   18:41.27    1  
      30.30   32.91   33.53   33.50   33.90   33.72   33.95   33.94
      33.59   34.03   33.96   34.17   34.18   34.41   34.27   34.17
      34.01   34.27   34.02   34.38   33.76   34.06   34.30   34.37
      34.28   34.45   34.30   34.73   34.64   34.55   34.71   34.65
      33.26
 17 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR             18:58.87   18:46.62  
      31.91   34.16   34.73   34.78   34.58   34.42   35.02   34.50
      34.98   34.68   34.05   33.44   34.45   34.26   33.95   34.08
      34.58   33.99   34.38   34.16   33.94   34.36   34.68   34.29
      34.21   33.92   33.97   33.99   33.97   33.84   34.18   33.76
      32.41
 18 Leonhard, Lovette         15 SAC-NJ              18:45.50   19:09.10  
      31.66   34.33   34.41   34.80   34.69   35.30   34.97   34.62
      35.37   34.79   35.01   35.03   35.15   35.09   34.73   34.99
      34.56   34.67   34.96   35.65   35.19   35.24   34.46   35.27
      34.73   35.32   35.27   35.04   35.33   34.72   35.30   34.62
      33.83
 19 Adams, Kerri E            16 SAC-NJ              18:36.99   19:13.84  
      32.80   35.07   35.37   35.34   35.02   34.87   34.43   34.79
      35.10   35.22   34.93   34.79   35.19   35.07   34.92   35.03
      35.19   35.40   35.47   35.18   35.12   35.31   35.56   35.79
      35.35   35.12   34.76   35.15   35.37   34.90   34.55   34.58
      33.10
 20 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR             19:09.31   19:34.21  
      31.74   34.76   35.37   35.24   35.22   35.92   35.28   35.58
      35.49   35.35   35.79   35.63   36.16   35.63   35.90   35.75
      35.67   35.90   35.90   35.73   36.49   35.93   36.15   36.14
      36.04   35.55   35.47   35.83   35.86   36.13   36.00   36.18
      34.43
 21 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR             19:15.97   19:41.37  
      32.26   34.94   35.36   35.58   35.37   35.81   36.04   35.42
      35.84   35.91   36.47   36.31   36.50   36.15   35.75   36.28
      36.26   36.55   36.48   36.68   36.32   37.11   36.14   35.88
      35.86   36.25   36.65   36.30   35.90   36.23   35.50   34.63
      32.64
 22 Fortini, Izabela P        14 AGUA-MR             18:34.50   19:43.53  
      31.70   35.35   36.14   35.68   35.46   35.88   35.92   36.18
      36.14   36.22   36.43   36.55   36.72   37.04   36.75   35.66
      36.45   36.96   37.12   34.38   37.31   36.68   36.89   36.85
      35.59   36.53   36.18   35.54   35.25   36.28   34.14   35.42
      32.14
 23 Patane, Kristi M          16 SAC-NJ              19:15.99   19:43.76  
      32.20   35.12   35.69   36.14   34.86   35.98   36.02   35.79
      37.00   36.38   35.73   36.40   36.23   35.65   36.06   36.86
      36.49   36.62   35.97   36.88   35.54   36.17   36.30   35.98
      36.21   35.86   36.81   35.93   36.73   36.15   35.40   35.57
      33.04
 24 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR             19:15.97   20:39.36  
      32.95   36.34   37.09   37.00   37.10   37.25   37.81   37.55
      38.01   38.58   37.95   38.22   38.15   38.15   38.24   38.22
      38.42   38.21   38.12   38.26   37.29   37.89   38.46   37.91
      37.60   37.90   38.09   37.94   37.87   37.63   37.44   36.57
      35.15
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR             15:41.00   16:07.74   20  
      27.47   29.13   29.44   29.42   29.48   29.68   29.33   29.59
      29.36   28.99   29.02   29.23   29.45   29.52   29.40   29.71
      29.42   29.86   29.77   29.63   29.35   29.74   30.01   29.53
      29.52   29.84   29.62   29.43   29.41   29.09   29.33   29.70
      26.27
  2 Castellana, Derek P       18 BGSC-NE             16:13.93   16:08.31   17  
      26.92   28.84   29.29   29.57   29.14   29.53   29.71   29.58
      29.45   29.89   29.12   29.30   29.21   29.49   29.54   29.47
      29.56   29.77   29.67   29.59   29.47   29.55   29.98   29.79
      29.71   29.51   29.48   29.80   29.67   29.75   29.27   29.21
      26.48
  3 Hirniak, Stefan M         17 SAC-NJ              16:01.99   16:28.94   16  
      26.92   28.69   29.16   29.27   29.32   29.69   29.56   29.63
      29.40   29.61   28.84   29.48   29.55   29.80   29.76   29.94
      29.97   30.36   30.56   30.83   30.42   30.98   30.36   30.99
      31.32   30.71   30.93   31.05   31.06   31.49   30.32   30.20
      28.77
  4 Ankosko, Darren R         14 SAC-NJ              16:13.09   16:31.59   15  
      26.41   29.20   29.59   29.66   29.55   29.71   30.22   29.92
      30.18   30.12   30.51   30.44   30.22   30.57   30.66   30.35
      30.63   30.37   30.09   30.71   30.40   30.41   30.57   30.64
      30.54   30.52   30.66   30.42   30.46   30.14   30.02   29.65
      28.05
  5 D'Ambrosia, Chris         16 AGUA-MR             18:20.98   17:09.48   14  
      27.10   30.20   31.45   31.80   31.80   31.72   31.62   31.53
      31.75   31.54   31.65   31.24   31.51   31.20   31.48   31.33
      31.34   30.85   31.21   31.09   31.17   31.27   31.07   31.40
      31.46   31.63   31.42   31.43   31.43   31.27   31.34   31.13
      30.05
  6 Stathopoulos, Cary A      14 AGUA-MR             18:20.99   17:33.32   13  
      27.91   30.24   31.16   31.60   31.62   32.03   31.99   31.83
      31.95   32.32   32.20   32.40   31.97   32.42   32.65   32.32
      31.44   32.27   32.54   32.54   32.33   32.79   32.34   32.06
      32.39   32.44   32.31   32.13   32.25   32.16   32.04   31.74
      30.94
  7 Gurkovich, Kyle R         16 SAC-NJ              17:20.91   17:33.36   12  
      28.62   31.24   31.91   32.05   31.95   32.16   32.32   32.09
      32.33   32.30   32.30   31.86   32.20   32.25   31.88   32.18
      32.14   32.03   31.74   31.65   31.91   31.98   32.27   32.13
      31.94   32.13   32.09   32.05   31.96   32.51   31.95   31.77
      31.47
  8 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR              18:20.98   17:38.34   11  
      27.75   30.98   31.51   31.47   31.39   31.93   32.27   32.28
      31.84   32.67   32.63   32.18   32.56   32.64   32.51   32.92
      32.63   31.86   32.60   32.72   32.26   32.26   32.53   32.63
      32.06   32.49   32.73   32.91   31.96   32.81   32.56   32.15
      29.65
  9 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR             16:36.48   17:38.54    9  
      28.94   31.45   32.16   32.00   31.90   32.18   32.52   32.02
      32.10   32.25   31.88   32.26   32.17   32.30   31.58   31.81
      32.26   32.39   32.75   32.71   32.89   32.24   32.52   32.79
      32.78   32.60   32.18   32.73   31.92   31.88   32.09   31.62
      30.67
 10 Smith, Bobby Z            14 LIAC-MR             17:44.27   17:47.48    7  
      27.55   30.98   32.30   32.16   32.53   32.65   32.43   32.49
      32.09   32.80   32.44   32.78   31.43   33.23   32.92   33.64
      33.07   33.11   33.22   33.32   32.63   33.02   33.20   33.19
      33.32   32.53   32.24   32.59   32.63   32.37   32.17   31.66
      28.79
 11 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR             18:14.78   17:48.16    6  
      28.61   31.42   31.96   32.44   32.52   32.63   32.60   32.59
      32.35   31.86   32.38   32.44   32.60   32.48   33.02   33.06
      33.17   32.97   33.08   33.02   32.54   32.81   32.86   32.89
      32.76   33.03   33.08   32.89   32.85   32.09   32.45   31.86
      28.85
 12 D'Errico, John            14 OWA-MR              17:59.48   17:50.82    5  
      28.40   32.32   32.62   32.62   33.23   32.96   32.78   32.58
      32.77   33.11   32.59   33.03   32.49   32.87   33.36   32.95
      32.66   32.93   32.74   32.84   32.85   32.39   32.96   32.98
      33.16   32.86   32.22   32.74   32.75   31.67   31.53   32.17
      28.69
 13 Finnegan, Chris Z         12 LIAC-MR             18:20.90   19:08.07    4  
      30.34   33.59   34.99   35.24   34.85   34.63   35.12   35.80
      34.88   35.55   35.17   35.82   35.36   35.57   35.78   34.47
      36.03   35.14   35.62   35.92   33.55   33.87   35.21   35.69
      35.80   35.83   35.45   35.14   34.81   34.72   33.38   33.03
      31.72
 14 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR             18:20.97   19:13.84    3  
      31.50   34.96   35.93   33.45   34.92   35.54   35.58   35.12
      36.06   35.03   35.29   34.96   35.20   35.13   35.47   34.73
      34.76   36.07   34.61   35.82   34.82   35.16   35.03   35.72
      34.80   36.39   34.51   35.53   35.07   34.21   35.06   34.39
      33.02
 15 Yate, Jasper M            13 LIAC-MR             18:20.99   19:27.39    2  
      29.02   32.94   34.17   34.82   34.83   34.55   35.12   35.12
      35.51   35.89   36.40   36.01   36.31   36.28   35.95   36.40
      35.81   35.97   36.01   36.39   36.40   36.07   36.15   36.15
      36.51   36.16   35.93   36.25   35.82   34.87   34.78   34.80
      34.00
 -- O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR             18:18.99         DQ  
      29.16   32.73   33.35   33.60   33.40   33.40   33.61   33.73
      33.49   33.79   33.58   33.70   33.67   33.74   33.40   33.64
      33.81   33.40   33.73   33.60   33.56   33.59   33.30   33.46
      33.73   33.68   33.35   33.41   33.70   33.50   33.76   32.37
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.23             

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.