2003 Eastern Zone LC Champioship
8/6/2003 to 8/9/2003

Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:19.81  2003      COURTNEY KALISZ  MD                         
      TOP 16: + 2:40.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  2:29.50    2:26.63+       
      34.54   36.83   37.71   37.55                                
  2 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                   2:32.73    2:30.33+       
      36.50   37.84   39.01   36.98                                
  3 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                2:32.98    2:33.20+       
      36.22   39.41   39.30   38.27                                
  4 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  2:35.88    2:33.99+       
      35.91   38.78   40.48   38.82                                
  5 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   2:36.14    2:35.09+       
      35.88   40.23   39.12   39.86                                
  6 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   2:34.21    2:35.10+       
      37.16   38.22   40.70   39.02                                
  7 Brown, Allie        12 MD                   2:34.98    2:35.17+       
      37.04   38.87   39.94   39.32                                
  8 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                   2:37.08    2:37.25+       
      37.07   39.10   40.63   40.45                                
Preliminaries
  9 Howsmon, Mary Fran  12 VA                   2:37.53                   
 10 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                2:37.57                   
 11 Munchel, Carly      11 MD                   2:38.37                   
 12 Rudolph, Jackie     12 VA                   2:38.39                   
 13 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                2:38.54                   
 14 Kreho, Allison      12 CT                   2:39.22                   
 15 Zimmerman, Kelsey   12 VA                   2:39.57                   
 16 O'Malley, Kayla     12 PV                   2:39.74                   
 17 Shuba, Andrea       12 AMS                  2:40.46                   
 18 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 PV                   2:40.79                   
 19 Taddeo, Marisa      12 METRO                2:40.94                   
 20 Pascal, Melanie     12 CT                   2:41.13                   
 21 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   2:41.14                   
 22 Belletete, Kristin  12 NE                   2:41.27                   
 23 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   2:41.43                   
 24 Bohunicky, Jamie    12 MA                   2:41.46                   
 25 Jacoby, Jenna       12 PV                   2:41.78                   
 26 Niessl, Steffi      12 METRO                2:42.32                   
 27 Bassford, Julie     11 MA                   2:42.98                   
 28 Turner, Emily       12 MD                   2:43.07                   
 29 Dimond, Mary        12 NI                   2:43.36                   
 30 Salce, Amy          12 CT                   2:43.37                   
 31 Bowman, Kristy      12 AMS                  2:43.59                   
 32 Lopez, Stephany     11 CT                   2:43.93                   
 33 Lampe, Corinne      12 MA                   2:44.12                   
 34 Earley, Meghan      12 CT                   2:44.17                   
 35 Dinwoodie, Sarah    12 NE                   2:44.64                   
 36 Clark, Laura        11 MA                   2:44.92                   
 37 Wagner, Madison     12 AMS                  2:45.43                   
 38 Fukumoto, Elizabet  12 VA                   2:45.90                   
 39 Jones, Katherine    12 PV                   2:45.98                   
 40 Rogers, Laura       12 MD                   2:46.12                   
 41 McLean, Brooke      12 VA                   2:46.19                   
 42 Haudenschild, Alys  12 VA                   2:46.32                   
 43 Stagg, Ellen Carte  12 VA                   2:46.68                   
 44 Globig, Brianne     12 AMS                  2:47.24                   
 45 Chepeleff, Sarah    12 CT                   2:47.70                   
 46 Boyle, Jennifer     12 NJS                  2:48.05                   
 47 Long, Ally          12 MD                   2:48.44                   
 48 Tamberrino, Lucy    12 PV                   2:50.77                   
 49 Walter, Alexandra   12 NI                   2:52.07                   
 50 Wei, Victoria       12 AD                   2:54.24                   
 51 Vannortwick, Eliza  12 AD                   3:07.86                   
 -- Lang, Susan         12 MA                       DQ                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:16.98  2002      KYLE DIEDRICH                               
      TOP 16: + 2:33.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   2:18.83    2:17.87+       
      32.73   34.17   35.80   35.17                                
  2 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   2:20.42    2:19.93+       
      33.12   35.00   36.32   35.49                                
  3 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   2:27.24    2:25.20+       
      33.74   36.90   37.91   36.65                                
  4 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   2:27.71    2:27.85+       
      35.28   37.17   38.32   37.08                                
  5 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   2:29.42    2:29.57+       
      35.93   37.54   38.00   38.10                                
  6 Gong, Wade          12 PV                   2:30.62    2:30.92+       
      34.94   38.48   39.64   37.86                                
  7 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   2:33.81    2:32.96+       
      36.09   38.58   39.12   39.17                                
  8 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   2:34.40    2:36.04        
      37.16   39.62   39.99   39.27                                
Preliminaries
  9 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   2:35.18                   
 10 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                   2:35.72                   
 11 Lamberson, Kei      12 VA                   2:36.07                   
 12 Yao, David          12 NJS                  2:36.89                   
 13 Destro, Chuck       12 AMS                  2:37.44                   
 14 Jenkins III, Edwar  12 MD                   2:37.65                   
 15 Deveney, Brendan    12 CT                   2:37.70                   
 16 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   2:37.81                   
 17 Surhoff, Austin     12 MD                   2:38.22                   
 18 Offutt, Bryan       11 MD                   2:38.78                   
 19 Steel, Austin       12 NJS                  2:39.22                   
 20 Yafayev, Vadim      12 AD                   2:39.33                   
 21 Pead, Daniel        12 VA                   2:40.03                   
 22 Lebovitz, Adam      11 CT                   2:40.63                   
 23 Wagner, Jack        11 METRO                2:40.67                   
 23 Anthony, Mac        11 VA                   2:40.67                   
 25 Harder, Bradley     12 CT                   2:40.91                   
 26 Brennan, Austin     12 METRO                2:41.24                   
 27 Azaret, Julian      12 NE                   2:41.53                   
 28 Vivadelli, JH       12 VA                   2:41.88                   
 29 Feeney, Dan         12 MA                   2:42.39                   
 30 Wepasnick, Zack     11 PV                   2:42.40                   
 31 Stevens, Matthew    12 PV                   2:42.86                   
 32 Sakaris, Stephen    12 PV                   2:43.01                   
 33 Chan, One           12 METRO                2:43.44                   
 34 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                   2:43.47                   
 35 Parkes, Timothy     12 AD                   2:43.51                   
 36 Montes DE Oca, Nic  11 VA                   2:45.82                   
 37 Yanez, Gabriel      12 METRO                2:45.95                   
 38 Delafuente, Chris   12 NJS                  2:46.08                   
 39 Keyser, Ian         11 MA                   2:47.07                   
 40 Chang, Adam         12 METRO                2:47.34                   
 41 Demaria, Frankie    11 AD                   2:48.64                   
 42 Ross, Brooks        12 VA                   2:49.10                   
 43 Moothart, Alex      12 NE                   2:49.19                   
 44 Peveler, Matt       12 NJS                  2:49.38                   
 45 Jolly, Michael      12 PV                   2:49.96                   
 46 Aquino, Vinny       12 NI                   2:54.57                   
 47 Garza, Michael      12 AMS                  3:00.82                   
 -- Durazo, Danny       12 PV                       DQ                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:15.79  8/2001    Ruth Seiffert-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 8:29.35  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD  CA                        
      TOP 16: + 9:11.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Allison     14 MD                   9:28.77    9:18.39        
      32.32   34.21   35.10   35.33   35.81   35.23   35.76   35.24
      34.91   34.70   35.72   34.88   35.46   34.73   34.84   34.15
  2 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   9:22.30    9:24.01        
      31.65   33.72   34.81   34.69   35.29   35.14   35.55   35.60
      35.74   35.62   35.90   35.76   35.83   36.09   36.68   35.94
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  9:25.81    9:27.48        
      32.23   34.27   34.37   35.34   35.07   35.85   35.09   35.91
      35.66   36.42   35.99   36.69   36.15   37.04   36.20   35.20
  4 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   9:25.52    9:32.04        
      31.85   34.12   34.16   36.44   35.85   35.71   32.47   40.65
      28.73   44.62   29.31   44.04   36.82   36.02   31.43   39.82
  5 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                   9:38.71    9:32.98        
      32.74   35.85   34.11   38.31   25.70   47.04   36.15   36.45
      35.98   36.47   36.08   36.37   35.72   36.52    8.82 1:00.67
  6 Konski, Andrea      14 MA                   9:33.38    9:34.39        
      33.04   35.40   35.06   35.83   35.28   35.81   35.74   36.30
      35.72   36.37   36.25   36.93   36.68   37.39   36.44   36.15
  7 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   9:42.31    9:37.06        
  8 Ganley, Ellis       13 NE                   9:35.67    9:40.20        
      32.48   34.88   35.87   36.11   36.41   36.51   36.88   36.88
      36.46   36.97   36.95   36.82   37.11   36.69   37.23   35.95
  9 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   9:41.77    9:43.83        
 10 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   9:48.95    9:45.20        
 11 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   9:59.26    9:45.62        
      32.93   36.02   36.64   36.59   37.06   36.72   37.64   36.94
      37.19   37.16   37.81   36.93   36.87   37.06   37.57   34.49
 12 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  9:51.22    9:48.68        
      33.81   36.80   37.05   37.04   37.14   37.34   37.17   37.35
      37.01   37.23   37.13   37.21   37.10   37.11   36.87   35.32
 13 Brodt, Chrstina     14 METRO                9:41.47    9:52.92        
      32.78   35.39   36.54   36.62   37.01   36.69   37.11   37.36
      37.78   37.60   38.29   38.05   38.35   37.86   38.05   37.44
 14 Daly, Jenna         13 METRO                9:50.28    9:54.32        
 15 Leguyader, Clare    14 METRO                9:51.83    9:54.35        
      32.70   36.82   32.19   42.17   36.92   37.35   37.47   38.12
      37.40   38.06   37.34   38.41   37.58   38.18   37.14   36.50
 16 Alejandro, Tricia   13 METRO                9:44.70    9:54.81        
 17 O'Connor, Rose      13 NJS                  9:52.42    9:54.83        
      32.73   36.16   38.19   36.71   37.68   37.07   38.06   37.27
      37.61   37.20   37.90   37.47   38.05   37.58   38.59   36.56
 18 Cutrell, Katie      14 AMS                 10:02.19    9:55.89        
      33.84   37.29   37.08   37.31   37.57   37.64   37.90   37.76
      37.65   38.39   38.04   37.78   37.80   37.41   36.37   36.06
 19 Dimaria, Christina  14 NJS                  9:52.26    9:57.28        
      33.03   37.05   37.15   38.01   37.45   38.20   35.57   40.36
      37.48   38.23   38.05   38.16   36.97   37.92   37.33   36.32
 20 Mullican, Kelly     14 MA                   9:52.56    9:57.55        
      32.58   37.67   37.16   37.83   36.97   38.18   37.37   38.14
      37.53   38.31   37.80   38.62   37.87   38.72   37.23   35.57
 21 Cooley, Kiersten    14 MA                   9:51.84    9:58.36        
      33.56   36.35   37.56   37.11   37.92   37.27   38.08   37.57
      38.24   37.80   38.21   38.03   38.02   38.09   37.95   36.60
 22 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   9:51.30   10:03.08        
      33.64   36.56   37.38   37.00   36.42   38.70   37.66   37.55
      29.15   46.92   38.57   38.24   39.05   38.34   39.51   38.39
 23 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 PV                   9:49.36   10:10.54        
                                                            9:57.89
 24 Fleming, Genevieve  14 NJS                  9:50.03   10:10.95        
                                                            9:57.37
 25 Werner, Morgan      13 NI                  10:15.43   10:21.19        
      33.61   37.60   38.11   39.06   38.59   39.28   38.64   40.03
      39.37   40.00   39.58   39.82   39.77   40.42   39.12   38.19
 26 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                   9:50.92   10:22.23        
                                                            9:57.66
 27 Dunleavy, Sarah     13 AMS                 10:10.08   10:23.25        
      34.96   38.60   38.17   38.98   38.47   39.21   31.00   47.84
      39.32   39.53   39.43   39.18   40.13   39.93   26.98   51.52
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:37.71  8/1997    Yuri Suguiyama-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 8:16.10  2000      MICHAEL PHELPS MD                           
      TOP 16: + 8:57.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  9:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   8:49.47    8:42.30+       
      28.47   30.71   31.84   32.17   32.61   32.52   32.75   32.61
      33.19   33.29   33.71   33.75   33.96   34.35   33.60   32.77
  2 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  9:00.98    9:04.16        
      30.15   32.97   34.35   34.30   34.52   34.42   34.72   34.46
      34.95   34.61   35.12   34.49   34.73   33.60   33.57   33.20
  3 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   9:03.99    9:06.24        
      30.05   32.67   33.91   34.03   34.00   34.76   34.50   34.86
      34.77   34.91   34.96   35.48   34.83   34.88   34.53   33.10
  4 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                   9:04.92    9:07.82        
      30.97   33.03   34.24   33.93   34.47   34.24   34.75   34.59
      35.14   34.57   35.02   34.60   35.24   34.34   35.25   33.44
  5 Sakell, Nick        14 MD                   9:12.65    9:09.74        
      31.14   34.14   34.32   35.00   34.44   34.93   34.58   35.46
      34.62   35.46   34.55   34.97   34.32   34.67   34.12   33.02
  6 Tseng, Joseph       14 NJS                  9:14.98    9:17.21        
      25.06   39.06   34.05   34.45   34.53   34.63   26.32   43.47
      35.23   35.19   31.78   39.75   35.53   36.08   36.06   36.02
  7 Rozick, Dan         14 MA                   9:12.07    9:17.51        
      32.23   34.82   35.76   34.85   35.43   35.46   35.50   35.65
      34.60   35.31   35.65   35.07   35.38   35.18   34.97   31.65
  8 Latimer, Kevin      14 VA                   9:28.63    9:18.85        
      31.86   34.96   29.27   40.65   35.20   35.68   35.20   35.75
      35.35   35.80   35.14   35.19   34.72   35.11   34.65   34.32
  9 Wakeley, Joshua     13 MA                   9:06.05    9:18.88        
      30.92   34.80   34.96   34.78   34.05   34.55   35.06   34.97
      34.95   35.48   35.24   35.89   36.67   37.12   34.18   35.26
 10 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   9:23.49    9:19.77        
      31.31   35.07   34.80   36.06   34.64   36.05   35.26   35.99
      35.55   35.98   35.00   35.98   35.66   34.78   34.81   32.83
 11 Frawley III, Rober  14 METRO                9:24.26    9:20.10        
      31.19   33.94   35.53   34.48   35.73   34.74   36.11   35.01
      36.34   35.24   35.80   35.62   36.18   35.34   35.07   33.78
 12 Smith, Alex         13 MD                   9:27.40    9:20.32        
      32.42   35.05   35.58   35.01   35.71   35.36   35.80   35.29
      35.62   34.92   35.67   34.51   30.49   39.59   35.48   33.82
 13 Considine, Aidan    13 MD                   9:33.85    9:21.74        
      30.59   34.16   35.21   34.77   35.73   35.31   30.04   41.72
      36.20   35.89   35.98   35.64   36.33   35.43   35.41   33.33
 14 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   9:22.46    9:22.21        
      32.48   34.93   26.77   43.75   34.39   36.18   35.70   35.78
      23.80   47.49   28.18   42.91   19.15   52.25   30.02   38.43
 15 Russell, Bryan      14 VA                   9:33.91    9:22.72        
      30.97   35.33   35.40   36.06   35.30   36.15   36.01   36.06
      35.95   35.48   35.51   35.65   35.44   35.43   34.94   33.04
 16 Hansen, Tom         13 NJS                  9:27.08    9:23.15        
      32.62   34.75   34.81   35.03   35.09   35.57   35.17   35.62
      34.73   35.75   35.83   35.85   35.52   36.07   35.59   35.15
 17 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   9:30.21    9:23.42        
      27.13   41.17   35.71   35.18   35.50   35.20   35.83   35.13
      35.84   34.72   35.79   35.02   35.90   35.19   35.86   34.25
 18 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                   9:34.35    9:24.17        
      30.72   33.99   35.29   35.02   35.92   36.14   36.73   36.08
      36.54   35.53   36.75   35.81   36.27   35.93   28.80   38.65
 19 Finnegan, Christop  13 METRO                9:35.45    9:24.51        
      31.73   34.15   35.76   35.86   28.86   42.83   26.40   45.01
      27.00   44.44   26.91   45.30   29.05   42.95   23.00   45.26
 20 Eisemann, Daniel    14 NI                   9:23.49    9:25.41        
      30.57   33.58   35.47   35.01   35.90   35.62   35.65   35.75
      36.34   35.63   36.34   36.41   34.00   38.05   36.62   34.47
 21 Swallow, Nathan     14 PV                   9:19.52    9:26.63        
      28.77   36.86   36.04   35.15   35.91   36.27   36.47   35.64
      32.85   38.96   36.97   36.02   35.85   35.47   35.84   33.56
 22 Horrell, Blake      14 VA                   9:40.84    9:28.49        
      32.50   35.75   36.35   35.75   36.49   35.33   36.57   36.17
      36.20   35.34   36.33   35.48   36.28   35.44   35.42   33.09
 23 Arciszewski, Arthu  13 MA                   9:17.03    9:29.17        
      28.81   35.23   31.57   38.35   35.78   35.46   34.11   38.07
      36.25   35.42   36.99   36.04   36.21   36.75   32.82   41.31
 24 O'Neill, Thomas     13 METRO                9:26.11    9:30.78        
      28.50   39.23   35.78   35.47   36.00   36.10   35.98   36.82
      36.31   36.47   36.32   36.15   35.96   35.81   35.19   34.69
 25 Dinger, Sam         14 MA                   9:24.75    9:31.38        
      31.15   34.93   35.08   36.33   34.92   36.62   35.51   36.73
      36.21   36.59   35.90   36.90   35.97   37.02   35.74   35.78
 26 Hullings, Brandon   13 NJS                  9:26.98    9:32.04        
      32.29   33.44   34.02   34.27   34.81   35.10   35.83   36.56
      37.10   37.08   37.65   37.17   37.61   36.67   36.72   35.72
 27 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   9:25.11    9:33.74        
      32.57   35.60   36.04   36.45   35.70   36.80   36.93   36.02
      36.50   36.69   36.11   36.56   35.60   36.50   35.46   34.21
 28 Chu, Marco          13 NE                   9:37.23    9:33.90        
      30.95   34.23   35.23   35.65   35.83   36.13   36.36   36.33
      36.57   36.53   37.04   36.34   37.13   36.64   37.11   35.83
 29 Moyer, Tommy        13 VA                   9:40.49    9:34.69        
      32.38   35.45   27.04   45.92   24.21   47.20   36.06   36.74
      36.23   36.62   36.29   36.47   36.05   36.94   29.67   41.42
 30 Field, Parker       14 VA                   9:40.93    9:37.95        
      31.79   36.15   36.22   37.37   36.12   37.04   36.70   37.11
      36.50   36.97   36.27   36.78   35.98   36.70   35.70   34.55
 31 Berger, Christoph   13 VA                   9:35.59    9:38.92        
      32.12   35.55   35.99   36.83   36.12   37.09   36.59   36.82
      36.34   36.87   36.42   37.11   36.35   37.10   35.99   35.63
 32 Bowman, Brent       14 AMS                  9:31.39    9:40.57        
      32.40   36.53   36.31   36.44   35.93   36.94   36.30   37.61
      36.61   37.24   35.32   38.45   35.57   37.62   23.65   47.65
 33 Soley, Joe          14 NJS                  9:32.50    9:44.30        
      24.63   41.74   27.40   44.27   36.32   36.42   36.83   36.80
      32.54   41.69   38.19   38.69   38.01   37.75   38.31   34.71
 34 Amato, Nick         13 METRO                9:38.13    9:45.11        
      32.16   35.74   37.37   36.76   37.63   36.99   36.73   36.45
      36.91   36.40   37.08   37.58   37.62   36.64   36.65   36.40
 35 Moorby, Scott       14 MA                   9:34.51    9:45.24        
      31.16   35.72   36.04   36.34   36.50   36.81   32.90   41.60
      36.46   37.30   36.98   38.06   37.47   38.00   37.02   36.88
 36 Cole, Isaac         14 VA                   9:38.17    9:51.91        
      33.57   36.02   36.99   37.09   35.97   38.49   37.34   37.30
      37.40   37.31   37.75   37.46   37.84   37.61   37.70   36.07
 37 Connor, Matthew     13 AMS                  9:33.19    9:52.46        
      31.51   35.60   36.28   37.73   36.45   37.27   37.13   37.80
      37.61   38.33   28.79   46.93   34.41   41.80   27.12   47.70
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.55  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: !   58.17  1985      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                          
      TOP 16: + 1:02.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                1:01.86    1:01.61+       
      29.73   31.88                                                
  2 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   1:01.99    1:01.63+       
      29.38   32.25                                                
  3 Ravettine, Bryeann  12 NJS                  1:02.37    1:02.42+       
      29.85   32.57                                                
  4 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  1:03.36    1:02.53+       
      29.77   32.76                                                
  5 King, Blair         12 MD                   1:04.07    1:03.49        
      30.23   33.26                                                
  6 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   1:03.27    1:03.74        
      30.95   32.79                                                
  7 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                1:03.55    1:04.29        
      31.30   32.99                                                
  8 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   1:04.33    1:04.77        
      31.40   33.37                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Gnerre, Dana        12 CT                   1:04.42                   
 10 Salce, Amy          12 CT                   1:04.50                   
 11 Ault, Sarah         12 MA                   1:04.54                   
 12 O'Malley, Kayla     12 PV                   1:04.70                   
 13 Courtney, Julia     12 CT                   1:04.77                   
 14 Wagner, Madison     12 AMS                  1:04.85                   
 15 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   1:04.92                   
 16 Rudolph, Jackie     12 VA                   1:04.99                   
 17 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                   1:05.02                   
 18 Jerzerick, Kimberl  12 MA                   1:05.23                   
 19 Schleif, Dana       12 MA                   1:05.47                   
 20 Staub, Andrea       11 MD                   1:05.66                   
 21 Howland, Molly      12 AD                   1:05.71                   
 22 Clark, Hayley       12 NJS                  1:05.79                   
 23 Adams, Bethany      11 MD                   1:05.91                   
 24 Estrada, Christina  12 NE                   1:06.03                   
 25 Degenhart, Kaytlyn  12 MA                   1:06.04                   
 26 Brown, Liz          12 CT                   1:06.09                   
 26 Boyer, Paige        12 VA                   1:06.09                   
 28 Zagroba, Catherine  12 NJS                  1:06.28                   
 29 McLean, Brooke      12 VA                   1:06.33                   
 30 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                   1:06.34                   
 31 Linn, Leslie        12 MA                   1:06.48                   
 32 McCabe, Caroline    12 CT                   1:06.50                   
 33 Bassford, Julie     11 MA                   1:06.64                   
 34 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                   1:06.75                   
 35 Emig, Briana        12 AMS                  1:06.76                   
 36 Gibbs, Jordan       12 MD                   1:06.91                   
 37 Munroe, Janelle     12 NI                   1:07.00                   
 37 Howsmon, Mary Fran  12 VA                   1:07.00                   
 39 Bohunicky, Jamie    12 MA                   1:07.04                   
 40 Chenault, Jenna     12 VA                   1:07.06                   
 41 Trivino, Courtney   12 NJS                  1:07.64                   
 42 Clark, Laura        11 MA                   1:07.82                   
 43 Wood, Jenna         12 NI                   1:08.61                   
 44 Gallant, Kate       12 AD                   1:09.52                   
 45 Long, Ally          12 MD                   1:09.58                   
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   57.47  8/2000    Lee Robertson-VA                            
     NAG REC: !   55.70  2000      MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                         
      TOP 16: + 1:00.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     59.24      56.97M       
      27.04   29.93                                                
  2 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   1:00.07      59.99+       
      28.74   31.25                                                
  3 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                   1:01.01    1:00.93        
      28.81   32.12                                                
  4 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   1:01.12    1:01.62        
      29.46   32.16                                                
  5 Craig, Eric         12 AMS                  1:01.31    1:02.06        
      29.28   32.78                                                
  6 Shen, David         12 PV                   1:02.64    1:03.52        
      29.90   33.62                                                
  7 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   1:02.59    1:03.59        
      30.74   32.85                                                
  8 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   1:03.35    1:04.93        
      31.72   33.21                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Rosen, Zach         12 AMS                  1:03.52                   
 10 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   1:03.68                   
 11 Bardowell, Max      12 VA                   1:03.75                   
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 METRO                1:03.77                   
 13 Smith, Giles        11 MD                   1:03.97                   
 14 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  12 NE                   1:04.03                   
 15 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                   1:04.13                   
 16 Gregg, Evan         12 VA                   1:04.28                   
 17 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                   1:04.39                   
 18 White, David        12 NJS                  1:04.47                   
 19 Mackenzie, Doug     12 PV                   1:04.54                   
 20 Deveney, Brendan    12 CT                   1:04.55                   
 21 Asaga, Kazu         12 METRO                1:04.59                   
 22 Sakaris, Stephen    12 PV                   1:04.65                   
 23 Anthony, Mac        11 VA                   1:04.70                   
 24 Chan, One           12 METRO                1:05.15                   
 25 Offutt, Bryan       11 MD                   1:05.17                   
 26 Wagner, Jack        11 METRO                1:05.20                   
 27 Thomas, Michael     11 MD                   1:05.55                   
 28 Flach, Michael      12 PV                   1:05.60                   
 29 Wensel, Seth        12 VA                   1:05.66                   
 30 Gurniak, Paul       12 NJS                  1:05.68                   
 31 Pysnik, Joey        12 AMS                  1:05.88                   
 32 Greenland, Garrett  12 VA                   1:05.94                   
 33 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   1:06.00                   
 34 Azaret, Julian      12 NE                   1:06.31                   
 35 Parker, Courtland   12 NE                   1:06.50                   
 36 DeWitt, Paul        12 MA                   1:06.51                   
 37 Fletcher, Sean      11 PV                   1:06.59                   
 38 Wheelock, Trevor    12 VA                   1:06.69                   
 39 Hogenkamp, Taylor   12 NI                   1:06.71                   
 40 Ross, Brooks        12 VA                   1:07.08                   
 41 Chang, Adam         12 METRO                1:08.94                   
 42 Erickson, David     12 NI                   1:10.07                   
 43 Vanetten, Jacob     12 AD                   1:11.21                   
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   58.94  8/2002    Meagan Tolan-MR                             
     NAG REC: !   56.61  1987      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                          
      TOP 16: + 1:00.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Czar, Sarah         14 MA                   1:00.05      59.53+       
      29.06   30.47                                                
  2 LaRue, Debbi        14 MA                   1:00.93      59.84+       
      29.84   30.00                                                
  3 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   1:01.27    1:00.10+       
      29.80   30.30                                                
  4 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   1:01.19    1:00.67        
      29.35   31.32                                                
  5 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                   1:02.49    1:01.59        
      30.00   31.59                                                
  6 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   1:01.66    1:01.79        
      29.76   32.03                                                
  7 Page, Shiloh        14 MA                   1:02.34    1:02.06        
      29.05   33.01                                                
  8 Kane, Rebecca       14 NJS                  1:02.20    1:02.14        
      29.85   32.29                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Palma, Samantha     14 NI                   1:02.54                   
 10 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                   1:02.74                   
 11 TomLin, Renee       14 MA                   1:02.80                   
 12 Parisi, Lauren      13 METRO                1:02.85                   
 13 Donovan, Kelly      14 CT                   1:03.11                   
 14 Sisco, Gillian      14 VA                   1:03.30                   
 15 Cin, Angie          14 VA                   1:03.41                   
 16 Gazo, Theresa       14 PV                   1:03.45                   
 17 Kraus, Kori         13 MA                   1:03.49                   
 18 Kranz, Lauren       13 PV                   1:03.54                   
 19 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   1:03.55                   
 20 Cutrell, Katie      14 AMS                  1:03.62                   
 21 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 METRO                1:03.66                   
 22 King, Tana          13 PV                   1:03.69                   
 23 Faingold, Kathy     14 AMS                  1:03.70                   
 24 Brodt, Chrstina     14 METRO                1:03.75                   
 25 Mulligan, Katie     14 METRO                1:03.76                   
 26 Patracuolla, Nicol  13 NJS                  1:03.78                   
 27 Viverette, Maria    14 AMS                  1:03.81                   
 28 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                   1:03.82                   
 29 Gaskill, Kali       13 VA                   1:03.96                   
 30 Derby, Megan        14 AD                   1:04.06                   
 31 Cohan, Elizabeth    13 CT                   1:04.10                   
 32 Werner, Morgan      13 NI                   1:04.20                   
 33 Hock, Stephanie     14 MD                   1:04.28                   
 34 Lang, Emily         14 NJS                  1:04.32                   
 35 Owenby, Meredith    14 VA                   1:04.40                   
 36 Leguyader, Clare    14 METRO                1:04.50                   
 37 Ciccone, Amanda     14 METRO                1:04.59                   
 38 Daly, Jenna         13 METRO                1:04.64                   
 39 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    13 AMS                  1:04.65                   
 40 Zdon, Laura         13 CT                   1:04.76                   
 41 Hennessey, Megan    13 AMS                  1:04.84                   
 42 Radcliffe, Brittan  13 MD                   1:04.96                   
 43 Hilton, Emily       14 CT                   1:05.00                   
 44 Mamourian, Molly    14 NE                   1:05.01                   
 44 Moorby, Kathryn     13 MA                   1:05.01                   
 46 Johnson, Sarah      14 NE                   1:05.21                   
 47 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   1:05.34                   
 48 Barry, Cortney      14 PV                   1:05.35                   
 49 Reynolds, Melissa   14 PV                   1:05.48                   
 50 McConnell, Madi     14 AMS                  1:05.50                   
 51 Snow, Tessa         14 NI                   1:05.51                   
 52 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   1:05.54                   
 53 Sprow, Alana        14 METRO                1:05.70                   
 54 Bellich, Rachel     14 AMS                  1:05.82                   
 55 Donoghue, Lauren    13 AMS                  1:06.03                   
 56 Nelson, Nicole      14 NJS                  1:06.05                   
 57 Helock, Melissa     13 NJS                  1:06.10                   
 58 Smith, Alexis       14 PV                   1:06.18                   
 59 Beaudouin, Maggie   13 NJS                  1:06.26                   
 60 McQueen, Andrea     13 AMS                  1:06.37                   
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02  8/2000    Mark Rubin-NI                                 
     NAG REC: ! 51.59  1987      NOEL STRAUSS AR                               
      TOP 16: + 56.89                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                    55.82      54.95+       
      27.03   27.92                                                
  2 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                     57.77      56.59+       
      27.52   29.07                                                
  3 Payabyab, Paul      14 METRO                  57.22      56.71+       
      27.05   29.66                                                
  3 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                     57.11      56.71+       
      27.51   29.20                                                
  5 Wren, David         14 VA                     56.91      56.73+       
      27.41   29.32                                                
  6 Rathbun, Patrick    14 NJS                    57.24      57.12        
      27.50   29.62                                                
  7 Kurtysh, Gene       14 AMS                    57.07      57.29        
      27.09   30.20                                                
  8 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                     57.75      57.30        
      27.11   30.19                                                

Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                        NT      56.98        
      27.71   29.27                                                
  2 Liang, Truman       14 METRO                     NT      57.07        
      27.57   29.50                                                

Preliminaries
  9 Liang, Truman       14 METRO                  57.77         J         
 10 D'Errico, John      14 METRO                  57.83                   
 11 Leach, Alex         14 PV                     57.84                   
 12 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                     58.00                   
 13 Vanvolkenburg, Tom  14 AMS                    58.06                   
 14 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                    58.35                   
 15 Divers, Bob         14 NI                     58.57                   
 16 Wang, Vinson        14 METRO                  58.73                   
 17 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                     58.85                   
 18 Deal, Fred          14 MA                     58.93                   
 19 Nyce, Josh          14 MA                     59.04                   
 20 Curtis, Jonathan    13 NJS                    59.18                   
 21 Richards, Will      14 MD                     59.24                   
 22 Eltahawy, Noor      14 METRO                  59.40                   
 23 McNamara, Travis    13 CT                     59.46                   
 24 Horrell, Blake      14 VA                     59.59                   
 25 Zhou, Jeffrey       14 NI                     59.61                   
 26 Brennan, Scott      14 AMS                    59.75                   
 27 Brown, Bryan        14 METRO                  59.82                   
 28 Mariano, Kevin      14 CT                     59.84                   
 29 Wang, Charley       13 NJS                    59.90                   
 30 Hartman, Ryan       13 VA                     59.91                   
 31 Frawley III, Rober  14 METRO                  59.94                   
 31 Lempicky, Steve     14 MA                     59.94                   
 33 Lebart, Louie       14 NE                     59.95                   
 34 Grant, Ray          14 NE                   1:00.02                   
 35 Benjamin, Ethan     14 PV                   1:00.03                   
 36 Hansen, Tom         13 NJS                  1:00.12                   
 37 Rubin, Jared        14 PV                   1:00.14                   
 38 Chen, Jason         14 NJS                  1:00.21                   
 39 Yate, Jasper        14 METRO                1:00.22                   
 40 Mackinnon, Gregory  14 CT                   1:00.30                   
 40 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   1:00.30                   
 42 Law, Jordy          14 VA                   1:00.35                   
 43 Bauer, Kyle         13 CT                   1:00.37                   
 44 Smith, Tucker       13 VA                   1:00.38                   
 45 Minster, Jay        14 AMS                  1:00.42                   
 46 Booth, Spencer      14 AD                   1:00.54                   
 47 Squires, Harry      14 NJS                  1:00.62                   
 48 Gloeckler, Larry    14 AD                   1:00.67                   
 49 Shea, Ryan          13 MD                   1:00.80                   
 50 Jung, Kevin         13 NJS                  1:00.93                   
 51 Rozick, Dan         14 MA                   1:01.05                   
 52 Thompson, Scott     13 AMS                  1:01.15                   
 53 Kameyama, Ryosuke   14 METRO                1:01.37                   
 54 Bowman, Brent       14 AMS                  1:01.46                   
 55 Walsh, Bobby        13 VA                   1:01.47                   
 56 Cline, Stevie       13 VA                   1:01.67                   
 57 Pazmino, Mauro      13 METRO                1:01.86                   
 58 Sisler, Ben         14 VA                   1:01.89                   
 59 Seniz, John         14 MD                   1:01.91                   
 60 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 PV                   1:02.50                   
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23  8/2001    Michelle Ryan-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 55.21  2003      R. JEFFREY FG (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 55.17  1991      N. HAISLETT FL (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 58.99            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 58.89            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   1:01.16      59.78        
      29.42   30.36                                                
  2 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                   1:00.54    1:00.23        
      29.40   30.83                                                
  3 Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                   1:01.64    1:00.41        
      28.85   31.56                                                
  4 Jenkins, Kimberly   16 AMS                  1:00.99    1:00.44        
      29.71   30.73                                                
  5 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   1:01.65    1:00.53        
      29.34   31.19                                                
  6 Tolan, Meagan       15 METRO                1:01.07    1:00.78        
      29.23   31.55                                                
  7 Bower, Chelsey      15 AMS                  1:01.92    1:01.04        
      28.62   32.42                                                
  8 Potts, Katlin       15 VA                   1:02.15    1:01.08        
      29.51   31.57                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Grant, Caitlin      17 NE                   1:02.19                   
 10 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   1:02.23                   
 11 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                  1:02.25                   
 12 Kuhn, EB            15 PV                   1:02.36                   
 13 Price, Jennifer     16 AMS                  1:02.52                   
 13 Sutton, Alicia      16 AMS                  1:02.52                   
 15 Mango, Madalena     17 METRO                1:02.58                   
 16 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO                1:02.59                   
 17 Barr, Shannon       16 AMS                  1:02.92                   
 18 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                   1:02.96                   
 19 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   1:02.97                   
 20 Starr, Nikki        18 AMS                  1:03.17                   
 21 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                1:03.29                   
 22 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   1:03.30                   
 23 Fisher, Elyse       17 AMS                  1:03.31                   
 24 Battle, Kelly       17 AMS                  1:03.36                   
 25 Bujalski, Sandy     16 CT                   1:03.41                   
 26 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 PV                   1:03.45                   
 27 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   1:03.52                   
 28 Naber, Patricia     15 PV                   1:03.53                   
 29 Connor, Lindsey     17 AMS                  1:03.54                   
 30 Jones, Jackie       15 AMS                  1:03.59                   
 31 Dwyer, Shannon      15 METRO                1:03.75                   
 32 McCaffrey, Kacey    15 MA                   1:03.87                   
 33 Valasek, Allie      17 AMS                  1:03.93                   
 34 Ailsworth, Sarah    17 VA                   1:04.11                   
 35 Powalski, Laura     15 NI                   1:04.24                   
 36 Sheetz, Caitlin     15 AMS                  1:04.26                   
 37 Toth, Colleen       16 AMS                  1:04.37                   
 38 Yuen, Evelyn        15 NJS                  1:04.55                   
 39 Sciarrino, Sarah    15 NI                   1:04.61                   
 40 Eades, Charlee      15 VA                   1:04.62                   
 41 Swiger, Leigh       15 PV                   1:04.81                   
 42 Sustrich, Sam       15 AMS                  1:04.89                   
 43 Dietrich, Dianna    17 AMS                  1:04.91                   
 44 Bedard, Lauren      16 CT                   1:04.96                   
 45 Pisani, Lindsay     15 NJS                  1:04.97                   
 46 Kempton, Krystalyn  16 METRO                1:04.98                   
 46 Russell, Lauren     15 AMS                  1:04.98                   
 48 McClintock, Emily   15 VA                   1:05.05                   
 49 Rich, Amanda        16 AMS                  1:05.08                   
 50 McKenzie, Heather   15 PV                   1:05.13                   
 51 Hughes, Tina        15 CT                   1:05.23                   
 52 Waters, Katie       15 AD                   1:05.24                   
 53 Braun, Jeannette    17 MD                   1:05.43                   
 54 Stunkard, Mackenzi  17 AMS                  1:05.53                   
 55 Harrison, Rachel    15 NE                   1:05.59                   
 56 McIntyre, Tina      15 NI                   1:05.72                   
 57 Robertson-Phillips  16 MD                   1:06.80                   
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.76  8/2001    William Marcum-MA                             
     NAG REC: ! 50.24  1990      J.HUDEPOHL OH (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 49.52  1992      J.HUDEPOHL OH (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 54.39            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 52.99            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  58.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emanual, Ryan       15 METRO                  54.86      55.19        
      26.69   28.50                                                
  2 Resler, Chris       16 NJS                    55.93      55.41        
      26.62   28.79                                                
  3 Applegate, Jesse    17 NJS                    55.18      55.53        
      26.41   29.12                                                
  4 Debiase, Joseph     15 AMS                    55.74      55.64        
      26.63   29.01                                                
  5 Tusup, Sha          15 METRO                  56.18      55.72        
      26.94   28.78                                                
  6 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                  55.57      55.74        
      26.51   29.23                                                
  7 Bailey, Michael     17 VA                     56.39      55.78        
      26.81   28.97                                                
  8 Dufresne, B. J.     18 PV                     55.78      55.85        
      26.43   29.42                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Chen, Alex          15 MD                     56.46                   
 10 Toomey, Ray         15 AMS                    56.68                   
 11 Hazlett, Seth       16 AMS                    56.74                   
 12 Walley, Daniel      17 MA                     56.80                   
 13 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                     56.86                   
 14 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                     57.15                   
 15 Gucker, Kenneth     17 METRO                  57.19                   
 16 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                  57.31                   
 17 Monti, Benjamin     15 NI                     57.50                   
 18 Scheid, Tyler       16 AMS                    57.53                   
 19 Pouchuline, Sergey  17 METRO                  57.66                   
 20 Reydams, Vincent    16 PV                     57.71                   
 21 Pepi, Mike          17 METRO                  57.83                   
 22 Giangi, Chris       16 PV                     57.86                   
 22 Viverette, Matt     17 AMS                    57.86                   
 24 Harris, Matthew     16 PV                     58.01                   
 25 Moeller, Joe        17 AMS                    58.03                   
 26 Brett, Brian        16 PV                     58.40                   
 27 McLean, Matt        15 PV                     58.55                   
 28 Bower, Carter       17 AMS                    58.75                   
 29 Levine, Ben         16 CT                     58.79                   
 30 Hellmann, Drew      17 PV                     58.81                   
 31 Schilling, Nick     16 AMS                    58.94                   
 32 Carlson, David      15 VA                     59.32                   
 33 Hogan, John         15 MD                     59.33                   
 34 Erdley, Alan        16 MA                     59.50                   
 35 Smith, Chip         17 AMS                    59.58                   
 36 Wise, Zack          15 PV                     59.61                   
 37 Maddux, Tom         17 PV                     59.78                   
 38 Lewandowski, Nicho  16 AMS                    59.94                   
 38 Moreland, Christop  17 PV                     59.94                   
 40 Kim, Alex           17 PV                   1:00.02                   
 41 McIntyre, Damian    17 AMS                  1:00.12                   
 42 Aasen, Gunnar       15 AMS                  1:00.17                   
 43 Barron, Mark        17 AMS                  1:00.43                   
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.41  8/1996    J. Lichtblau-PV                               
     NAG REC: ! 33.38  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                                
      TOP 16: + 36.59                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                     35.51      34.67+       
  2 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                     34.97      35.07+       
  3 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                     35.78      35.63+       
  4 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                     35.83      35.68+       
  5 Gorinski, Laura     12 AMS                    35.84      35.95+       
  6 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                     36.09      36.34+       
  7 Norberg, Lauren     12 NI                     36.36      36.57+       
  8 Schaeffer, Daniell  12 MD                     36.46      36.78        
Preliminaries
  9 Sogar, Laura        12 NE                     36.54                   
 10 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                     36.59                   
 11 Black, Elizabeth    12 VA                     36.78                   
 12 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                     36.92                   
 13 Malone, Becky       12 METRO                  37.14                   
 14 Chatellier, Adele   12 AMS                    37.27                   
 15 Boyer, Paige        12 VA                     37.38                   
 16 Courtney, Julia     12 CT                     37.45                   
 17 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                     37.50                   
 18 Visconti, Lizzy     12 CT                     37.64                   
 19 Sullivan, Patty     12 CT                     37.75                   
 20 Sparks, Catherine   12 CT                     37.79                   
 21 Kim, Jane           12 METRO                  37.81                   
 22 Lang, Katie         12 CT                     37.94                   
 23 Pflug, Jennifer     12 NJS                    38.22                   
 24 Talwar, Kylee       12 PV                     38.27                   
 25 Dowd, Frances       12 PV                     38.35                   
 26 Spicuzza, Elizabet  12 VA                     38.53                   
 27 Linn, Leslie        12 MA                     38.71                   
 28 Didonato, Emily     12 METRO                  38.73                   
 29 Noisten, Laura      12 NJS                    38.81                   
 30 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 PV                     38.86                   
 31 Howarth, MacKenzie  11 MA                     38.92                   
 32 McDaniel, Emily     12 PV                     38.95                   
 33 Emig, Briana        12 AMS                    39.14                   
 34 Kreho, Kelly        12 CT                     39.16                   
 35 Stout, Erin         12 PV                     39.19                   
 36 Stagg, Ellen Carte  12 VA                     39.20                   
 37 Porcellio, Elizabe  12 NI                     39.29                   
 38 Gnerre, Dana        12 CT                     39.40                   
 39 Arzadon, Rachel     12 PV                     39.42                   
 40 Wood, Jenna         12 NI                     39.59                   
 41 Arana, Priscilla    12 METRO                  39.68                   
 42 Clark, Hayley       12 NJS                    39.78                   
 43 Obman, Jaclyn       12 AMS                    39.89                   
 44 Wilson, Caroline    12 CT                     40.07                   
 45 Walcker, Michelle   12 NE                     40.15                   
 46 Avers, Whitney      12 MD                     40.20                   
 47 Shull, Kayla        12 AMS                    40.30                   
 48 Harris, Laura       11 MD                     40.33                   
 49 Trivino, Courtney   12 NJS                    40.65                   
 49 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                  40.65                   
 51 Risucci, Carissa    12 AD                     40.74                   
 52 Ramsey, April       12 AMS                    41.06                   
 53 Budd, Alex          12 NJS                    41.25                   
 54 DE LA Baume, Jen    12 PV                     41.71                   
 55 Wei, Victoria       12 AD                     47.41                   
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59  8/2000    Jon Roberts--NI                               
     NAG REC: ! 31.86  1992      ANTHONY ROBINSON CT                           
      TOP 16: + 35.69                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                     34.90      34.04+       
  2 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                     34.55      34.42+       
  3 Chab, Bobby         12 PV                     35.01      34.55+       
  4 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     37.11      34.62+       
  5 Greenland, Garrett  12 VA                     35.91      35.07+       
  6 Fink, Marc          12 CT                     35.55      35.97        
  7 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                     36.73      36.64        
  8 Cook, Tommy         12 PV                     36.80      37.66        
Preliminaries
  5 Alejandro, Stefan   12 METRO                  35.86                   
 10 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                     37.14                   
 11 Young, Peyton       11 VA                     37.36                   
 12 Roddy, Sean         12 MD                     37.51                   
 13 Bender, Jonathan    12 NJS                    37.78                   
 14 Beegle, Justin      12 MA                     37.86                   
 15 Reinheimer, Matthe  12 PV                     38.01                   
 16 Materniak, Eric     12 MA                     38.17                   
 17 Wepasnick, Zack     11 PV                     38.43                   
 18 Degeorges, Trey     12 PV                     38.47                   
 19 Wilson, Brian       12 AMS                    38.53                   
 20 Sharp, Nicholas     11 MD                     38.58                   
 21 Dyrkacz, Paul       12 NE                     38.75                   
 22 Morgan, Brandon     12 CT                     38.84                   
 23 Yafayev, Vadim      12 AD                     38.87                   
 24 Remigino, James     12 CT                     38.90                   
 25 Preda, Anthony      12 METRO                  38.98                   
 26 Terracciano, Ryan   12 NJS                    39.01                   
 27 Rosen, Mike         12 AMS                    39.28                   
 28 Molchany, Marcus    12 MD                     39.75                   
 29 Dowling, Mark       12 METRO                  40.01                   
 30 Bardowell, Max      12 VA                     40.03                   
 31 White, David        12 NJS                    40.12                   
 32 Lamberson, Kei      12 VA                     40.13                   
 33 O'Connor, Daniel    11 NI                     40.63                   
 34 Elfert, Tyler       11 MD                     41.20                   
 35 Hogenkamp, Taylor   12 NI                     42.85                   
 -- Vanetten, Jacob     12 AD                       DQ                    
 -- Hansen, D. Wesley   12 AMS                      DQ                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 8:17.12  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 8:16.22  1989      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 9:00.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 8:59.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                9:12.42    9:20.40        
      32.01   34.56   34.88   34.99   34.83   35.06   35.00   35.28
      35.54   35.54   35.87   36.03   32.47   39.37   33.29   35.68
  2 Gannon, Amanda      17 AMS                  9:21.50    9:25.61        
      26.94   40.14   35.50   35.51   35.76   35.53   35.96   35.36
      35.75   35.77   36.25   35.46   36.25   35.76   36.01   33.66
  3 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                   9:29.65    9:25.66        
      32.02   34.99   35.04   35.36   35.82   35.39   36.10   35.85
      35.60   35.40   36.32   35.54   36.32   35.81   36.34   33.76
  4 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   9:36.09    9:30.44        
      30.80   34.33   34.64   35.85   34.81   36.51   35.21   36.75
      35.58   37.19   36.18   37.21   36.15   37.51   35.81   35.91
  5 Hubbard, Katrina    17 MD                   9:43.25    9:35.78        
      34.75   35.44   36.31   36.10   36.18   35.80   36.21   35.39
      34.22   36.93   36.22   35.72   36.87   36.49   37.27   35.88
  6 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   9:36.88    9:36.35        
      32.85   34.74   35.90   35.62   36.14   36.26   25.68   47.89
      36.08   36.70   37.02   36.38   36.68   36.68   36.38   35.35
  7 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                   9:45.45    9:38.83        
      34.43   35.94   36.72   35.95   36.55   35.91   36.46   36.03
      36.47   36.39   36.50   36.17   36.74   36.42   27.96   44.19
  8 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO                9:32.08    9:41.16        
      32.43   34.95   34.55   36.36   35.90   36.72   36.23   37.17
      36.27   37.34   36.70   37.47   36.96   38.12   37.05   36.94
  9 Dwyer, Shannon      15 METRO                9:41.41    9:41.21        
      33.63   35.71   37.05   36.54   37.03   36.07   37.16   36.74
      29.08   44.38   37.19   36.31   37.20   36.26   36.61   34.25
 10 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO                9:38.29    9:42.09        
      33.29   35.67   37.00   37.18   37.02   37.11   36.60   36.93
      37.14   36.91   37.09   36.82   36.29   37.08   35.34   34.62
 11 Feibel, Gabriela    15 NJS                  9:26.77    9:43.47        
      31.93   34.80   35.21   36.46   36.21   36.98   36.63   37.40
      37.01   37.28   33.09   42.45   37.37   37.58   36.77   36.30
 12 Chung, Theresa      16 VA                   9:46.25    9:44.54        
      34.00   35.60   36.80   35.97   36.72   36.40   37.11   36.63
      37.31   37.15   37.93   37.39   37.61   37.19   36.92   33.81
 13 Tokar, Kelsey       15 MD                   9:49.14    9:44.59        
      35.47   36.78   37.68   36.74   37.45   36.64   35.18   38.31
      36.86   36.62   36.78   36.10   36.60   36.02   36.51   34.85
 14 Price, Jennifer     16 AMS                  9:43.98    9:46.80        
      33.25   36.77   36.68   37.65   36.40   37.39   36.72   37.15
      36.79   37.76   36.68   37.48   36.91   37.40   36.29   35.48
 15 Branson, Christina  15 MA                   9:42.64    9:46.97        
      34.08   36.25   32.31   40.84   31.18   42.15   36.50   36.99
      32.74   41.40   30.39   43.85   37.24   37.75   36.83   36.47
 16 Locher, Erica       16 VA                   9:34.62    9:49.13        
      32.99   35.42   36.01   36.37   36.84   36.78   37.17   37.15
      37.66   37.62   38.17   37.22   37.84   37.29   37.92   36.68
 17 Ferguson, Annie     17 PV                   9:48.87    9:53.83        
      33.87   36.06   36.78   36.34   36.75   36.76   37.47   37.63
      37.90   37.82   37.63   37.97   37.95   38.09   37.83   36.98
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.46  8/1993    Matt Smith-NJ                               
     NAG REC: ! 7:52.05  2002      L.JENSEN CC (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 7:54.86  2003      L.JENSEN CA (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 8:32.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 8:28.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  9:14.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seery, Robert       17 METRO                8:40.24    8:40.05        
      28.45   31.29   31.94   32.55   32.53   32.83   32.73   32.91
      32.95   33.07   34.02   33.34   33.36   33.64   33.05   31.39
  2 Koucheravy, Tom     18 PV                   8:47.79    8:45.42        
      28.69   30.96   22.47   42.03   33.19   32.97   33.20   33.15
      33.68   33.48   33.86   33.38   33.91   33.67   22.04   44.74
  3 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   8:54.00    8:52.33        
      29.34   31.89   33.23   33.35   33.84   33.80   34.36   33.94
      34.43   33.63   34.39   33.51   33.72   33.37   33.17   32.36
  4 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                   8:48.51    8:53.97        
      29.01   31.82   32.50   33.31   33.36   33.92   33.76   33.98
      33.75   34.41   34.21   34.75   34.48   34.40   33.44   32.87
  5 Curtis, Matthew     16 NJS                  8:54.02    8:55.19        
      30.30   33.33   32.73   33.65   33.50   34.21   33.95   34.51
      33.09   34.38   33.92   34.37   34.00   33.99   33.19   32.07
  6 Cirella, PJ         16 NJS                  8:53.64    8:55.50        
      29.82   33.37   33.44   33.90   33.80   34.22   34.31   34.11
      33.11   34.42   33.91   34.37   33.72   34.20   33.56   31.24
  7 Braunreuther, Joe   16 NJS                  8:54.10    8:55.88        
      29.70   32.13   32.97   33.35   33.42   33.81   33.86   33.98
      34.32   34.00   34.32   34.13   34.26   34.35   34.44   32.84
  8 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  8:58.55    8:57.56        
      30.23   33.82   34.16   33.85   33.79   34.20   34.27   33.76
      33.11   33.72   34.05   34.39   33.97   34.31   33.47   32.46
  9 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   9:04.09    8:58.54        
      30.86   33.39   33.26   34.36   33.77   34.38   33.74   34.55
      33.73   34.22   33.44   34.06   33.63   34.37   33.55   33.23
 10 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   8:56.62    8:59.37        
      30.83   33.36   33.86   33.83   34.26   34.08   34.33   33.93
      33.89   33.67   34.56   33.83   34.58   34.17   34.18   32.01
 11 Bright, Matthew     16 NJS                  9:01.99    9:03.93        
      31.02   33.32   34.42   33.72   34.27   33.76   34.70   34.14
      33.80   33.61   34.44   34.20   32.13   37.25   35.26   33.89
 12 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   9:03.12    9:07.87        
      30.66   33.90   34.25   34.45   24.40   43.41   33.89   34.33
      34.24   35.00   34.62   35.34   35.01   35.51   34.79   34.07
 13 Tokarsky, Alex      17 NI                   9:13.00    9:07.91        
      30.07   33.86   33.98   34.42   33.85   35.07   34.34   34.81
      35.32   35.15   34.34   35.75   34.96   34.44   34.76   32.79
 14 Wakefield, Kevin    15 METRO                9:11.21    9:09.33        
      30.62   34.15   33.97   34.80   27.97   42.21   35.23   35.37
      34.19   35.30   34.39   35.45   32.80   34.33   34.99   33.56
 15 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  9:10.05    9:10.30        
      30.13   33.54   34.11   34.79   34.59   34.13   34.42   34.75
      34.91   35.20   35.01   35.60   34.06   35.04   35.01   35.01
 16 Simanek, Brian      18 AMS                  9:04.57    9:13.58        
      30.97   33.27   33.66   34.00   34.04   34.18   34.60   34.59
      34.38   34.94   35.14   35.84   35.87   35.72   36.60   35.78
 17 Hogan, Chris        15 NI                   9:19.79    9:13.99        
      30.01   33.75   33.91   34.50   34.51   35.13   34.64   35.00
      34.66   35.38   35.03   35.59   35.35   35.53   35.68   35.32
 18 Erdley, Alan        16 MA                   9:06.25    9:14.00        
      30.79   34.45   34.78   34.82   34.90   34.83   34.92   34.89
      35.07   35.27   34.79   35.06   35.21   35.22   34.97   34.03
 19 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   8:55.60    9:14.41        
      30.69   33.64   34.51   34.34   34.29   34.46   35.07   35.07
      34.01   35.68   35.33   36.18   35.41   35.39   36.07   34.27
 20 Zierenberg, Jack    15 AMS                  9:09.55    9:15.72        
      31.27   33.90   34.71   34.69   35.31   34.50   35.82   35.35
      35.49   35.43   35.68   35.30   35.02   35.30   34.57   33.38
 21 Aasen, Wes          15 AMS                  9:10.97    9:16.12        
      30.82   33.47   34.54   35.07   35.20   34.94   35.53   35.21
      35.61   35.40   36.05   35.57   35.02   35.35   30.42   37.92
 22 Hogan, John         15 MD                   9:11.93    9:17.94        
      31.76   34.29   35.29   34.76   35.11   34.25   35.48   34.62
      35.46   34.86   35.89   35.24   35.54   35.81   35.93   33.65
 23 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  8:52.14    9:22.69        
      32.65   34.29   34.60   34.29   35.33   34.77   35.42   35.12
      35.87   35.20   36.43   36.01   36.60   35.64   35.88   34.59
 24 Murphy, Seth        16 MD                   9:17.83    9:24.07        
      31.77   33.22   34.70   34.56   35.46   34.99   35.81   35.51
      36.35   35.60   36.72   36.03   37.57   35.56   36.02   34.20
 25 Hartmann, Spencer   15 CT                   9:03.60    9:28.03        
      31.28   34.45   35.13   34.65   34.99   35.69   35.56   36.30
      36.15   36.18   36.05   35.84   37.84   36.32   36.79   34.81
 26 Senior, Seth        17 MA                   9:13.48    9:30.00        
      32.33   35.29   35.27   36.05   35.86   35.76   36.47   36.05
      36.16   36.33   36.50   36.23   36.35   34.87   35.37   35.11
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:15.00  8/2001    Jenny Basel-PV                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:08.09  1996      AMANDA BEARD CA                             
      TOP 16: + 1:15.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colapietro, Lisa    14 MA                   1:20.08    1:17.74        
      37.18   40.56                                                
  2 Stewart, Amanda     14 AMS                  1:18.06    1:17.79        
      36.03   41.76                                                
  3 Zimmerman, Kelby    14 CT                   1:18.51    1:18.03        
      36.19   41.84                                                
  4 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   1:19.29    1:18.56        
      37.61   40.95                                                
  5 Frank, Mary         13 MA                   1:19.88    1:18.70        
      37.05   41.65                                                
  6 Ferguson, Martha    14 NJS                  1:20.56    1:18.73        
      36.34   42.39                                                
  7 Sayers, Kelley      13 VA                   1:19.27    1:19.36        
      37.42   41.94                                                
  8 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                   1:20.63    1:21.94        
      38.91   43.03                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Winland, Emily      13 PV                   1:21.09                   
 10 Faingold, Kathy     14 AMS                  1:21.12                   
 11 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   1:21.29                   
 12 Kane, Rebecca       14 NJS                  1:21.60                   
 13 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                   1:21.75                   
 14 Berke, Megan        13 VA                   1:22.03                   
 15 Myers, Anne         14 VA                   1:22.12                   
 16 Godwin, Rebecca     13 MD                   1:22.50                   
 17 Harris, Courtney    14 VA                   1:22.51                   
 18 Friedrich, Kiley    14 MD                   1:22.76                   
 19 Kett, Nicole        13 CT                   1:22.80                   
 20 Pacelli, Summer     14 CT                   1:22.81                   
 21 Smith, Devin        14 METRO                1:23.53                   
 22 Ferrigno, Lisa      13 MA                   1:23.58                   
 23 Lewis, Kim          14 VA                   1:23.71                   
 24 Sheridan, Nicole    14 METRO                1:23.74                   
 25 Wilson, Becca       13 MA                   1:23.76                   
 26 Hock, Stephanie     14 MD                   1:23.78                   
 27 Bucceri, Elizabeth  14 CT                   1:23.89                   
 28 Sprow, Alana        14 METRO                1:24.09                   
 29 Kelley, Rebecca     13 VA                   1:24.13                   
 30 Swider, Kaley       13 MA                   1:24.19                   
 31 Czar, Sarah         14 MA                   1:24.31                   
 31 Democker, Tracy     13 PV                   1:24.31                   
 33 Dunleavy, Sarah     13 AMS                  1:24.33                   
 34 Stevenson, Sarah    14 VA                   1:24.34                   
 35 Pavlick, Erin       14 MA                   1:24.41                   
 36 McHale, Caitlin     14 PV                   1:24.74                   
 37 Gesumaria, Codie    14 PV                   1:25.04                   
 38 Hetzel, Alexa       13 NJS                  1:25.07                   
 39 Peterson, Caitlin   13 AD                   1:25.16                   
 40 Hunter, Emily       13 CT                   1:25.19                   
 41 Royce, Carolyn      13 VA                   1:25.26                   
 42 Teresak, Krista     13 NJS                  1:25.53                   
 43 Hall, Kelsey        14 NJS                  1:25.74                   
 44 Hilton, Emily       14 CT                   1:25.80                   
 45 Smith, Megan        14 NI                   1:26.19                   
 46 Lewis, Caiti        14 PV                   1:26.21                   
 47 Seals, Caitlin      14 CT                   1:26.72                   
 48 Radcliffe, Brittan  13 MD                   1:26.86                   
 49 Heyman, Taryn       14 CT                   1:27.65                   
 50 Lutz, Anne          13 AMS                  1:27.83                   
 51 Martinez, Bianca    13 METRO                1:28.79                   
 52 Gloeckler, Kristen  13 AD                   1:29.14                   
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37  8/2002    Jon Roberts-NI                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:04.74  1994      ANTHONY ROBINSON GU                         
      TOP 16: + 1:11.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   1:12.76    1:11.12+       
      33.88   37.24                                                
  2 Arencibia, Jordan   14 VA                   1:13.50    1:11.46        
      33.67   37.79                                                
  3 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   1:12.07    1:12.49        
      34.28   38.21                                                
  4 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   1:14.05    1:12.53        
      35.16   37.37                                                
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   1:14.31    1:12.96        
      34.95   38.01                                                
  6 Grant, Ray          14 NE                   1:15.25    1:13.19        
      34.87   38.32                                                
  7 Richards, Will      14 MD                   1:15.15    1:13.89        
      34.49   39.40                                                
  8 Gibeily, Chris      14 PV                   1:14.88    1:14.62        
      34.80   39.82                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Molinelli, Jos      14 METRO                1:15.56                   
 10 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                  1:15.61                   
 11 Divers, Bob         14 NI                   1:16.45                   
 12 Moore, Carter       14 VA                   1:16.49                   
 13 Sisler, Ben         14 VA                   1:17.40                   
 14 Curtis, Jonathan    13 NJS                  1:17.43                   
 15 Stafford, Jon       14 VA                   1:17.73                   
 16 Nam, Timothy        13 METRO                1:17.80                   
 17 Zevin, Craig        13 CT                   1:18.49                   
 18 Hanson, Alex        14 VA                   1:18.56                   
 19 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                   1:18.64                   
 20 Matthews, Jordan    14 AD                   1:18.67                   
 21 Gustafson, Max      14 PV                   1:19.28                   
 22 Gloeckler, Larry    14 AD                   1:19.34                   
 23 Smith, Brandon      14 AMS                  1:19.74                   
 24 Mackinnon, Gregory  14 CT                   1:19.75                   
 25 Siemasko, Rob       14 MA                   1:19.87                   
 26 McAdorey, Hugh      14 MD                   1:19.91                   
 27 Law, Jordy          14 VA                   1:20.64                   
 28 Connor, Matthew     13 AMS                  1:23.02                   
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.75  8/2001    Heather Davidson-MA                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:07.05  2000      M. QUANN PN (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:07.79  2000      S. STITTS CA (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 1:14.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:13.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  1:16.86    1:15.53        
      35.11   40.42                                                
  2 Mango, Madalena     17 METRO                1:19.49    1:18.30        
      36.03   42.27                                                
  3 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   1:19.98    1:18.43        
      36.04   42.39                                                
  4 Cirella, Mary       16 NJS                  1:18.23    1:18.51        
      37.07   41.44                                                
  5 Leite, Karla        16 METRO                1:19.45    1:18.53        
      37.36   41.17                                                
  6 Pastore, Kellie     15 MA                   1:20.52    1:19.11        
      36.61   42.50                                                
  7 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                   1:19.90    1:19.48        
      37.58   41.90                                                
  8 Delafuente, Jackie  16 NJS                  1:19.40    1:20.52        
      36.88   43.64                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Battle, Kelly       17 AMS                  1:20.68                   
 10 Miller, Carley      15 CT                   1:20.81                   
 11 Linkenauger, Anna   15 VA                   1:20.96                   
 12 Jones, Jackie       15 AMS                  1:20.99                   
 13 Bedard, Lauren      16 CT                   1:21.15                   
 14 White, Courtney     15 VA                   1:21.26                   
 15 Swiger, Leigh       15 PV                   1:21.31                   
 16 Chamberlain, Drea   15 AMS                  1:21.40                   
 17 Boland, Mary Teres  15 PV                   1:21.68                   
 18 Aichele, Allison    15 MD                   1:21.96                   
 19 Mealy, Erin         17 PV                   1:22.17                   
 20 O'Sullivan, Karen   16 NE                   1:22.23                   
 21 Yuen, Evelyn        15 NJS                  1:22.33                   
 22 Dinapoli, Christin  16 NJS                  1:22.40                   
 23 Jenkins, Kimberly   16 AMS                  1:22.75                   
 24 Gillespie, Ashley   16 NI                   1:23.10                   
 25 Walsh, Caroline     15 NJS                  1:23.29                   
 26 Kelly, Katie        16 METRO                1:24.04                   
 27 Miller, Katherine   18 METRO                1:24.16                   
 28 Russell, Lauren     15 AMS                  1:24.28                   
 29 Didonato, Kaitlin   16 METRO                1:24.39                   
 30 Rhoads, Megan       17 MD                   1:25.09                   
 31 Nasakaitis, Samant  16 PV                   1:25.77                   
 -- Kempton, Krystalyn  16 METRO                    DQ                    
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04  8/2001    Ryan Hurley-PV                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:02.69  1998      B.HANSEN MA (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:01.55  2000      B.HANSEN MA (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 1:08.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:06.59            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddux, Tom         17 PV                   1:10.44    1:09.02        
      32.97   36.05                                                
  2 D'Errico, Angelo    15 METRO                1:10.00    1:09.20        
      32.81   36.39                                                
  3 Zhang, Yuyu         17 MD                   1:10.53    1:09.53        
      33.12   36.41                                                
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                1:10.80    1:10.77        
      33.97   36.80                                                
  5 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   1:11.00    1:11.07        
      33.08   37.99                                                
  6 Brabson, Andy       15 MD                   1:12.04    1:11.59        
      33.82   37.77                                                
  7 Durazo, Bryan       15 PV                   1:12.10    1:11.77        
      33.89   37.88                                                
  8 Castillo, Charles   16 METRO                1:11.67    1:12.33        
      34.11   38.22                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Shanebrook, Derek   17 VA                   1:12.37                   
 10 Weaver, John        17 CT                   1:12.89                   
 11 Taccone, Drew       15 AMS                  1:13.99                   
 12 Cirella, PJ         16 NJS                  1:14.23                   
 13 McIntyre, Damian    17 AMS                  1:15.82                   
 14 Russo, Matthew      16 METRO                1:16.41                   
 15 Monti, Benjamin     15 NI                   1:17.85                   
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.76  8/1999    Alexandra Doty-NE                           
     NAG REC: ! 1:02.49  2000      DANA VOLLMER NT                             
      TOP 16: + 1:09.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                1:06.07    1:05.73M       
      31.04   34.69                                                
  2 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                   1:07.80    1:06.92+       
      31.89   35.03                                                
  3 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   1:08.40    1:07.25+       
      31.43   35.82                                                
  4 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   1:08.47    1:08.79+       
      32.42   36.37                                                
  5 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                   1:09.88    1:08.98+       
      32.68   36.30                                                
  6 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   1:09.63    1:09.31        
      33.12   36.19                                                
  7 Pascal, Melanie     12 CT                   1:10.64    1:10.29        
      33.31   36.98                                                
  8 McCleaf, Lauren     12 MA                   1:10.23    1:10.54        
      32.98   37.56                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Shuba, Andrea       12 AMS                  1:11.01                   
 10 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   1:11.19                   
 11 Staub, Andrea       11 MD                   1:12.05                   
 12 Chenault, Jenna     12 VA                   1:12.08                   
 13 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   1:12.20                   
 14 O'Malley, Kayla     12 PV                   1:12.30                   
 15 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                   1:12.51                   
 16 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                   1:12.55                   
 17 Mamourian, Lizzy    12 NE                   1:12.63                   
 18 Wakeley, Bethany    12 MA                   1:12.76                   
 19 Zimmerman, Kelsey   12 VA                   1:12.81                   
 20 Lampe, Corinne      12 MA                   1:12.83                   
 21 Niessl, Steffi      12 METRO                1:12.89                   
 22 Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                   1:13.03                   
 23 Boyer, Kelsey       12 MD                   1:13.22                   
 24 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                   1:13.66                   
 25 Douglas, Arlene     12 NJS                  1:13.86                   
 26 Munroe, Janelle     12 NI                   1:14.07                   
 27 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   1:14.14                   
 28 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  1:14.23                   
 29 Jones, Katherine    12 PV                   1:14.38                   
 30 Gentile, Norah      12 CT                   1:14.42                   
 31 Malone, Becky       12 METRO                1:14.49                   
 32 Ault, Sarah         12 MD                   1:14.72                   
 33 Kelly, McGuire      12 CT                   1:14.78                   
 34 Guro, Jessica       11 MA                   1:14.96                   
 35 Kreho, Allison      12 CT                   1:15.10                   
 36 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                1:15.18                   
 37 Guelly, Kirsten     11 METRO                1:15.97                   
 38 Geroni, Deidre      12 MA                   1:16.06                   
 39 Trivino, Courtney   12 NJS                  1:16.40                   
 40 Stagg, Ellen Carte  12 VA                   1:16.58                   
 41 McCabe, Caroline    12 CT                   1:16.74                   
 42 Talwar, Kylee       12 PV                   1:16.79                   
 43 Lang, Katie         12 CT                   1:16.87                   
 44 Kietlinski, Samant  12 NJS                  1:17.10                   
 45 Stephens, Kerry     12 MD                   1:17.12                   
 46 Zhao, Xiao Ying     12 NJS                  1:17.42                   
 47 Linn, Leslie        12 MA                   1:18.06                   
 48 Bowes, Audrey       12 PV                   1:18.07                   
 49 Lotz, Hillary       12 AMS                  1:18.13                   
 50 Fukumoto, Elizabet  12 VA                   1:18.15                   
 51 Howarth, MacKenzie  11 MA                   1:19.29                   
 52 Dimond, Mary        12 NI                   1:19.58                   
 53 Risucci, Carissa    12 AD                   1:23.90                   
 54 Gallant, Kate       12 AD                   1:24.69                   
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50  8/1993    Mark Whitaker-MD                            
     NAG REC: !   58.74  1983      CHAS MORTON SE                              
      TOP 16: + 1:07.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                   1:03.38    1:03.43+       
      29.63   33.80                                                
  2 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                   1:07.16    1:07.26+       
      31.94   35.32                                                
  3 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   1:07.58    1:07.30+       
      31.82   35.48                                                
  4 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   1:08.79    1:08.47        
      32.55   35.92                                                
  5 Wiederecht, Chris   12 CT                   1:09.34    1:08.82        
      31.87   36.95                                                
  6 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                  1:10.28    1:09.56        
      32.69   36.87                                                
  7 Pysnik, Joey        12 AMS                  1:10.14    1:10.16        
      32.26   37.90                                                
  8 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   1:09.59    1:10.58        
      33.35   37.23                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Fink, Marc          12 CT                   1:10.39                   
 10 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                   1:10.70                   
 11 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                   1:10.94                   
 12 Rosen, Mike         12 AMS                  1:11.34                   
 13 Smith, Giles        11 MD                   1:12.31                   
 14 Wensel, Seth        12 VA                   1:12.74                   
 15 Mackenzie, Doug     12 PV                   1:12.77                   
 16 Shen, David         12 PV                   1:13.04                   
 17 Gregg, Evan         12 VA                   1:13.17                   
 18 Rosen, Zach         12 AMS                  1:13.33                   
 19 Cox, Mark           12 METRO                1:13.37                   
 20 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 METRO                1:13.40                   
 21 Delafuente, Chris   12 NJS                  1:14.47                   
 22 McKeown, Sean       12 CT                   1:14.73                   
 23 McGorry, Raymond    12 NE                   1:14.89                   
 24 Flach, Michael      12 PV                   1:14.99                   
 25 Parkes, Timothy     12 AD                   1:15.67                   
 26 Asaga, Kazu         12 METRO                1:15.68                   
 27 Lieberman, Jordan   11 NJS                  1:15.75                   
 28 Brennan, Austin     12 METRO                1:16.15                   
 29 Cerra, Nicholas     11 METRO                1:16.24                   
 30 Chang, Adam         12 METRO                1:16.28                   
 31 Wheelock, Trevor    12 VA                   1:16.71                   
 32 Thomas, Michael     11 MD                   1:17.14                   
 33 Sangren, Jacob      12 NI                   1:19.03                   
 34 Aquino, Vinny       12 NI                   1:22.13                   
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.72  8/2001    Kelly Nelson-MA                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:07.01  1979      MARY T. MEAGHER KY                          
      TOP 16: + 2:23.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  2:26.42    2:25.16        
      32.78   36.40   38.49   37.49                                
  2 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   2:26.56    2:25.75        
      32.66   36.71   38.11   38.27                                
  3 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   2:32.12    2:29.21        
      33.34   37.26   38.96   39.65                                
  4 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  2:31.55    2:29.90        
      34.58   37.86   38.52   38.94                                
  5 Scott, Kelly        13 MD                   2:33.17    2:31.07        
      34.28   37.91   39.69   39.19                                
  6 Friedrich, Kiley    14 MD                   2:32.92    2:31.31        
      33.09   38.70   39.45   40.07                                
  7 O'Donnell, Erin     13 MD                   2:33.45    2:32.94        
      32.82   39.23   39.80   41.09                                
  8 Bechard, Sarah      13 VA                   2:33.97    2:33.29        
      33.59   38.82   39.35   41.53                                
Preliminaries
  9 Lynn, Katie         14 MA                   2:34.10                   
 10 Mulligan, Katie     14 METRO                2:34.72                   
 11 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   2:34.82                   
 12 Teresak, Krista     13 NJS                  2:35.94                   
 13 Wisinger, Kelley    14 NJS                  2:36.04                   
 14 Glasser, Rachel     14 PV                   2:36.57                   
 15 Owenby, Meredith    14 VA                   2:37.62                   
 16 Cin, Angie          14 VA                   2:38.08                   
 17 Moorby, Kathryn     13 MA                   2:38.37                   
 18 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   2:39.00                   
 19 Homoki, Molly       14 AMS                  2:39.40                   
 20 Siano, Alyssa       13 METRO                2:40.15                   
 21 Smith, Megan        14 NI                   2:42.96                   
 22 Cuprzinski, Kristi  14 NJS                  2:42.97                   
 23 Snow, Tessa         14 NI                   2:43.13                   
 24 Royce, Carolyn      13 VA                   2:43.19                   
 25 Hall, Kelsey        14 NJS                  2:43.54                   
 26 McGorry, Meggie     14 CT                   2:44.73                   
 27 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    13 AMS                  2:47.02                   
 28 Gloeckler, Kristen  13 AD                   2:49.60                   
 29 Loomis, Katie       13 CT                   2:53.65                   
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68  8/2001    J.B. Walsh-VA                               
     NAG REC: ! 1:59.02  2000      MICHAEL PHELPS MD                           
      TOP 16: + 2:16.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   2:14.36    2:12.50+       
      30.26   33.05   34.40   34.79                                
  2 Gannett, Paul       14 MD                   2:14.77    2:13.24+       
      30.36   33.27   35.13   34.48                                
  3 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                   2:17.87    2:15.95+       
      30.99   34.52   35.01   35.43                                
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  2:15.63    2:16.05+       
      30.08   34.38   35.60   35.99                                
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   2:18.63    2:18.40        
      31.50   34.94   35.84   36.12                                
  6 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  2:20.28    2:19.84        
      30.47   35.94   36.07   37.36                                
  7 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   2:20.28    2:19.93        
      31.56   35.61   35.61   37.15                                
  8 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   2:18.45    2:24.18        
      31.40   35.76   38.33   38.69                                
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO                2:20.70                   
 10 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  2:22.55                   
 11 Wakeley, Joshua     13 MA                   2:22.93                   
 12 Eltahawy, Noor      14 METRO                2:23.12                   
 13 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   2:24.19                   
 14 Lynn, Ryan          13 MA                   2:25.66                   
 15 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   2:25.96                   
 16 Tseng, Joseph       14 NJS                  2:26.12                   
 17 Mongan, Kevin       13 METRO                2:26.93                   
 18 Booth, Spencer      14 AD                   2:27.03                   
 19 Yeager, Kyle        14 METRO                2:28.17                   
 20 Smith, Tucker       13 VA                   2:28.53                   
 21 Lebart, Louie       14 NE                   2:29.16                   
 22 Horrell, Blake      14 VA                   2:29.66                   
 23 D'Errico, John      14 METRO                2:29.99                   
 24 Chen, Josh          14 NJS                  2:30.06                   
 25 Berger, Christoph   13 VA                   2:30.19                   
 26 LI, James           13 VA                   2:31.09                   
 27 Acosta, Ale         14 CT                   2:31.38                   
 28 Hartman, Ryan       13 VA                   2:33.06                   
 29 Yate, Jasper        14 METRO                2:35.67                   
 30 Walsh, Bobby        13 VA                   2:37.65                   
 31 Gaston, Jimmy       13 CT                   2:38.26                   
 32 Allen, Michael      14 PV                   2:38.89                   
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20  8/2001    Michelle Ryan-MR                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:05.96  1981      M.MEAGHER KY (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 2:07.14  1982      M.MEAGHER KY (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 2:19.59            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:18.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO                2:23.36    2:22.60        
      32.24   35.44   37.58   37.34                                
  2 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  2:25.52    2:23.45        
      31.93   35.77   37.61   38.14                                
  3 Toth, Colleen       16 AMS                  2:24.89    2:24.25        
      32.04   35.60   37.85   38.76                                
  4 Dietrich, Dianna    17 AMS                  2:26.47    2:25.17        
      31.98   37.15   37.29   38.75                                
  5 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  2:25.11    2:26.26        
      32.11   36.71   38.36   39.08                                
  6 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   2:29.30    2:28.81        
      33.53   36.84   39.01   39.43                                
  7 Schmidt, Becky      15 VA                   2:30.87    2:30.01        
      33.97   37.55   39.73   38.76                                
  8 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   2:30.32    2:33.33        
      34.10   39.89   39.15   40.19                                
Preliminaries
  9 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                2:31.34                   
 10 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   2:32.20                   
 11 Branson, Christina  15 MA                   2:33.28                   
 12 Ailsworth, Sarah    17 VA                   2:34.77                   
 13 Grant, Caitlin      17 NE                   2:36.76                   
 14 Bujalski, Sandy     16 CT                   2:37.87                   
 15 White, Melissa      15 CT                   2:38.99                   
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68  8/2001    Dorian Delamare-NJ                          
     NAG REC: ! 1:54.58  2001      M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:53.93  2003      M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 2:08.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:06.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   2:12.68    2:12.83        
      30.31   33.64   34.62   34.26                                
  2 Viverette, Matt     17 AMS                  2:16.05    2:12.86        
      28.18   33.00   35.42   36.26                                
  3 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  2:17.46    2:13.54        
      30.00   33.84   35.46   34.24                                
  4 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  2:18.36    2:14.37        
      30.76   35.06   33.98   34.57                                
  5 Calderon, Dito      16 MD                   2:13.75    2:14.46        
      31.22   33.87   34.78   34.59                                
  6 Scheid, Tyler       16 AMS                  2:18.69    2:15.08        
      29.31   33.73   35.37   36.67                                
  7 Zierenberg, Jack    15 AMS                  2:19.73    2:18.54        
      30.91   35.52   35.33   36.78                                
  8 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   2:19.81    2:18.68        
      30.91   35.08   36.06   36.63                                
Preliminaries
  9 Skrabacz, Eric      17 MD                   2:20.44                   
 10 Aasen, Gunnar       15 AMS                  2:21.28                   
 11 Hellmann, Drew      17 PV                   2:21.31                   
 12 Hartmann, Spencer   15 CT                   2:23.05                   
 13 Williams, Ryon      16 VA                   2:23.26                   
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:54.66  8/2002    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:54.20  2002      RALEIGH SWIM ASSOC. NC                      
                         LONG, CROSS, FREEMAN, SMITH                       
      TOP 16: + 2:01.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:56.89    1:55.08+       
       28.04    29.05    28.45    29.54                                    
  2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:56.01    1:56.99+       
       29.57    29.65    29.57    28.20                                    
  3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:58.58    1:57.79+       
       30.81    29.24    29.25    28.49                                    
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:59.00    1:57.96+       
       29.72    30.15    29.24    28.85                                    
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:58.23    1:58.24+       
       29.50    29.47    29.84    29.43                                    
  6 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:58.00    1:58.92+       
       29.63    30.01    30.39    28.89                                    
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:56.21    1:59.43+       
       30.07    29.47    30.92    28.97                                    
  8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:00.01    1:59.69+       
       30.14    30.24    29.85    29.46                                    
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:01.84    2:00.04+       
       29.83    30.38    29.57    30.26                                    
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:00.13    2:00.39+       
       30.98    29.79    30.73    28.89                                    
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:01.88    2:01.51+       
       30.27    30.56    30.96    29.72                                    
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:02.14    2:01.72        
       30.37    30.60    30.04    30.71                                    
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:04.37    2:01.80        
       30.87    30.47    29.81    30.65                                    
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:01.67    2:02.23        
       30.89    30.57    31.12    29.65                                    
 15 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:01.00    2:02.24        
       31.05    30.53    30.97    29.69                                    
 16 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:03.00    2:02.44        
       29.89    31.10    31.31    30.14                                    
 17 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:01.45    2:02.55        
       30.55    30.85    30.81    30.34                                    
 18 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:03.96    2:03.14        
       30.97    31.09    31.04    30.04                                    
 19 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'B'                       2:07.32    2:06.96        
       31.59    30.89    32.91    31.57                                    
 20 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:04.96    2:07.34        
       32.27    31.78    31.50    31.79                                    
 21 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:07.65    2:10.02        
       33.41    31.40    34.55    30.66                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.62  8/1993    Maryland                                    
     NAG REC: ! 1:51.79  2002      TERRAPINS S.T.  PC                          
                         WALTER, REILLY, BISHOP, DENTONE                   
      TOP 16: + 2:02.59                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:50.88    1:50.55!       
       27.49    27.17    28.05    27.84                                    
  2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:55.29    1:53.20+       
       26.11    28.83    30.14    28.12                                    
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:59.36    1:55.07+       
       28.22    28.36    29.20    29.29                                    
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:55.89    1:56.03+       
       28.58    28.84    29.00    29.61                                    
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:57.49    1:57.00+       
       28.31    30.27    29.30    29.12                                    
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:58.00    1:57.39+       
       28.77    29.70    29.64    29.28                                    
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:58.00    1:57.51+       
       28.87    30.56    29.75    28.33                                    
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:56.72    1:57.55+       
       29.08    29.64    29.52    29.31                                    
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:59.99    1:58.01+       
       28.66    29.96    29.59    29.80                                    
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:57.74    1:59.11+       
       29.96    29.24    30.90    29.01                                    
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        1:59.90    2:00.90+       
       30.43    30.90    30.79    28.78                                    
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:00.85    2:00.93+       
       30.61    30.79    30.17    29.36                                    
 13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:03.22    2:02.15+       
       31.00    30.48    30.47    30.20                                    
 14 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:02.00    2:02.57+       
       30.37    31.01    30.73    30.46                                    
 15 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:02.00    2:02.84        
       30.83    31.85    29.80    30.36                                    
 16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:01.52    2:03.17        
       31.11    30.61    30.74    30.71                                    
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:05.36    2:03.62        
       30.41    32.00    31.32    29.89                                    
 18 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:02.31    2:05.53        
       31.85    32.21    31.93    29.54                                    
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:08.24    2:06.40        
       32.22    31.49    32.36    30.33                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89  8/2001    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 3:59.12  2002      CURL-BURKE  PV                              
                         LAW, FINEGAN, SWINLEY, NICHOLS                    
      TOP 16: + 4:13.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:11.25    4:04.30+       
       29.19    59.85    28.78  1:02.03    29.53  1:01.76    28.75  1:00.66
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:08.98    4:08.07+       
       30.03  1:02.88    29.80  1:01.63    29.22  1:01.91    30.06  1:01.65
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:08.61    4:08.73+       
       29.14  1:00.59    29.23  1:03.02    29.75  1:02.73    29.65  1:02.39
  4 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:08.00    4:09.83+       
       30.13  1:03.66    30.32  1:03.76    29.41  1:01.43    28.69  1:00.98
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:15.79    4:11.73+       
       30.83  1:04.37    29.07  1:01.30    29.99  1:03.18    29.49  1:02.88
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:08.12    4:13.83+       
       30.17  1:03.48    31.59  1:04.51    30.48  1:04.13    29.57  1:01.71
  7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:09.00    4:14.73        
       29.70  1:03.34    29.67  1:03.49    29.97  1:04.27    30.19  1:03.63
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:17.86    4:15.17        
       30.76  1:02.91    31.53  1:05.37    31.71  1:05.09    29.63  1:01.80
  9 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:13.85    4:15.68        
       30.92  1:04.90    30.13  1:03.92    30.41  1:04.85    29.09  1:02.01
 10 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:16.47    4:16.80        
       30.65  1:04.83    31.11  1:05.27    30.27  1:05.14    29.24  1:01.56
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:15.67    4:17.62        
       30.39  1:03.50    30.14  1:04.01             25.34  1:44.77         
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:15.00    4:17.87        
       30.93  1:04.98    29.45  1:02.69    29.91  1:03.63    31.90  1:06.57
 13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:13.72    4:18.46        
       29.68  1:04.90             21.15     9.30  1:49.22  1:03.19         
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:17.38    4:19.18        
       31.03  1:03.66    30.51  1:05.48    31.41  1:06.62    29.77  1:03.42
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:17.93    4:19.30        
       30.67  1:04.51    30.50  1:05.95    31.05  1:05.51  1:03.33         
 16 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:15.00    4:21.44        
       30.86  1:03.02    31.84  1:06.34    30.87  1:06.84    31.24  1:05.24
 17 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:15.77    4:22.04        
       32.18  1:06.37    31.43  1:05.19    30.84  1:04.76    30.66  1:05.72
 18 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:25.92    4:26.49        
       31.82  1:05.49    32.01  1:07.00    31.94  1:06.80    31.03  1:07.20
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:45.58  8/2000    Metropolitan                                
     NAG REC: ! 3:45.85  1984      SAN JOSE  PC                                
                         TALIAFERRO, FRENCH, STARR, NICOLAO                
      TOP 16: + 3:58.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        3:46.88    3:48.74+       
       27.75    58.08    27.59    59.06    27.85    58.03    25.49    53.57
  2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    3:48.94    3:48.95+       
       27.56    58.09    27.32    58.69    27.72    58.10    25.84    54.07
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 3:51.06    3:49.72+       
       27.24    56.99    27.38    57.48    28.38    59.16    26.67    56.09
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             3:48.00    3:49.74+       
       27.47    57.36    27.96    58.88    27.19    56.93    26.86    56.57
  5 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       3:56.10    3:52.55+       
       28.21    59.05    27.18    57.73    27.49    59.05    26.63    56.72
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     3:52.86    3:54.07+       
       27.20    58.43    27.44    58.14    27.54    58.03    27.37    59.47
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:00.99    3:55.76+       
       29.43    59.76    27.78    58.76    27.22    58.64    28.30    58.60
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         3:53.28    3:55.95+       
       28.52    58.45    28.53    58.15    29.52  1:01.82    27.49    57.53
  9 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    3:55.79    3:56.36+       
       28.80    58.30    28.96    59.48    28.38    59.16    27.96    59.42
 10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             3:54.00    3:56.85+       
       27.56    58.94    28.04  1:00.19    26.90    58.80    28.26    58.92
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:00.38    3:58.28+       
       28.96    59.79    28.16  1:00.16    28.42    59.73    27.76    58.60
 12 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:00.00    3:59.25        
       28.83    58.75    29.01  1:00.49    29.81  1:01.48    28.45    58.53
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:03.22    4:02.21        
       28.80  1:00.44    28.74  1:00.44             20.18     8.47  1:41.15
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:04.43    4:02.75        
       28.91  1:00.61    28.08    59.58    28.51  1:00.83    28.43  1:01.73
 15 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:08.00    4:03.71        
       29.72  1:01.61    28.90  1:01.26    28.59  1:01.18    28.78    59.66
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:02.99    4:05.23        
       29.59  1:01.03    29.40  1:02.87    29.45  1:03.00    27.76    58.33
 17 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:15.33    4:10.34        
       29.74  1:02.50    28.92  1:02.58    29.96  1:04.82    28.43  1:00.44
 
Event 29  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:06.08  8/2001    Metropolitan                                
     NAG REC: ! 3:51.58  2002      DALLAS MUSTANGS NT (15-16)                  
                         HANSEN, J.BLACKMAN, WOODS, C.BLACKMAN)            
     NAG REC: ! 3:53.09  2003      SWIM ATLANTA GA (17-18)                     
                         WIER, HUPMAN, MYCO, MAUST                         
      TOP 16: + 4:13.59            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:12.09            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:06.16    4:03.91M       
       29.73  1:00.20    29.28  1:01.34    29.55  1:02.41    29.24    59.96
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:04.80    4:04.86M       
       29.60  1:02.62    29.08  1:01.77    29.02  1:00.42    28.28  1:00.05
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:10.85    4:10.59+       
       29.14  1:00.53    29.21  1:03.65    30.21  1:04.90    28.87  1:01.51
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:08.00    4:13.01+       
       30.25  1:02.61    30.92  1:03.66    30.82  1:03.66    30.80  1:03.08
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:11.09    4:13.42+       
       30.59  1:03.62    30.21  1:03.51    29.86  1:02.88    30.52  1:03.41
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:12.52    4:14.77        
       30.83  1:04.48    30.25  1:03.27    30.24  1:03.97    30.20  1:03.05
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:08.00    4:14.93        
       30.36  1:04.78    29.96  1:02.88    31.09  1:06.24    29.18  1:01.03
  8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:18.19    4:15.84        
       30.39  1:04.56    30.29  1:05.90    30.10  1:03.89    28.85  1:01.49
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:21.12    4:15.96        
       31.40  1:04.60    30.57  1:04.07    31.18  1:03.66    30.62  1:03.63
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:12.60    4:16.12        
       30.45  1:03.28    30.82  1:04.55    32.12  1:05.57    29.72  1:02.72
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:11.75    4:16.49        
       30.49  1:04.63    31.67  1:05.85    30.10  1:04.77    28.76  1:01.24
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:12.00    4:19.42        
       30.85  1:04.11    30.72  1:04.16    31.95  1:05.64    31.17  1:05.51
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:21.16    4:19.44        
       29.71  1:02.27    30.32  1:04.41    31.53  1:07.92    30.09  1:04.84
 14 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:15.00    4:22.36        
       30.90  1:04.26    32.16  1:06.09    32.17  1:06.78    31.56  1:05.23
 
Event 30  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89  8/2001    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 3:32.96  1985      SAN JOSE PC (15-16)                         
                         DALBEY, NICOLAO, TALIAFERRO, HUFF                 
     NAG REC: ! 3:29.32  1988      SANTA CLARA PC (17-18)                      
                         KUTLER, SCHAFFER, CRONIN, MECK                    
      TOP 16: + 3:53.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 3:45.69            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             3:44.00    3:40.62+       
       27.40    55.69    26.04    54.19    26.19    55.25    26.99    55.49
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         3:47.35    3:44.75+       
       26.60    56.42    26.21    55.15    25.90    56.27    26.67    56.91
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 3:51.38    3:46.62+       
       27.80    57.47    27.08    56.05    27.42    57.53    26.23    55.57
  4 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    3:43.31    3:48.09+       
       26.81    56.46    27.81    59.14    27.02    57.15    26.12    55.34
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     3:44.74    3:48.78+       
       26.77    57.08    26.79    59.13    25.81    56.01    26.35    56.56
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             3:50.00    3:48.97+       
       26.28    56.70    26.94    57.11    25.99    58.71    26.40    56.45
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         3:51.94    3:51.16+       
       27.56    58.71    27.00    56.54    27.25    57.88    27.58    58.03
  8 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 3:57.18    3:51.38+       
       27.32    58.54    27.01    57.49    28.28    58.70    27.22    56.65
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        3:52.91    3:52.63+       
       27.13    56.02    27.99    58.54    28.11  1:00.09    27.43    57.98
 10 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      3:45.00    3:54.67        
       28.39    58.46    28.26    59.88    27.89    59.90    27.03    56.43
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     3:48.91    3:54.72        
       27.51    57.71    27.53    58.33    27.76    59.33    28.11    59.35
 12 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:02.22    4:04.50        
       28.60    59.49    30.51  1:04.07             20.90     8.39  1:40.04
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53  8/1998    Kristen Frost-CT                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:03.53  2001      CHELSEA FRANKLIN FL                         
      TOP 16: + 1:08.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                1:05.53    1:05.70+       
      31.34   34.36                                                
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                  1:06.95    1:06.41+       
      31.87   34.54                                                
  3 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   1:08.41    1:08.19+       
      33.00   35.19                                                
  4 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                   1:09.12    1:08.45+       
      32.04   36.41                                                
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                   1:12.59    1:09.31        
      32.70   36.61                                                
  6 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                   1:08.88    1:09.55        
      33.48   36.07                                                
  7 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                   1:10.31    1:09.57        
      32.38   37.19                                                
  8 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                  1:09.72    1:09.70        
      32.95   36.75                                                
  9 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                   1:10.53    1:10.23        
      34.88   35.35                                                
 10 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                   1:11.10    1:10.48        
      34.27   36.21                                                
 11 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   1:10.88    1:10.57        
      34.20   36.37                                                
 12 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  1:11.15    1:10.86        
      33.54   37.32                                                
 13 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                   1:13.25    1:11.03        
      33.68   37.35                                                
 14 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                  1:13.04    1:11.77        
      34.95   36.82                                                
 15 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                   1:12.88    1:11.79        
      33.95   37.84                                                
 16 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                1:11.46    1:12.01        
      34.15   37.86                                                
 17 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   1:12.13    1:12.22        
      34.43   37.79                                                
 18 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   1:12.37    1:12.67        
      34.94   37.73                                                
 19 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   1:15.12    1:12.74        
      35.61   37.13                                                
 20 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                  1:12.59    1:12.87        
      35.31   37.56                                                
 21 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   1:13.43    1:13.08        
      34.81   38.27                                                
 22 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                   1:13.00    1:13.20        
      34.39   38.81                                                
 23 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                  1:15.09    1:13.34        
      36.01   37.33                                                
 24 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                   1:12.61    1:13.45        
      34.37   39.08                                                
 25 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                   1:14.00    1:13.52        
      35.72   37.80                                                
 26 Needham, Amy        10 NE                   1:13.95    1:13.55        
      35.18   38.37                                                
 27 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                   1:14.84    1:13.65        
      35.65   38.00                                                
 28 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                1:14.84    1:13.92        
      34.53   39.39                                                
 28 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   1:14.56    1:13.92        
      35.34   38.58                                                
 30 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                   1:13.94    1:13.99        
      34.59   39.40                                                
 31 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                   1:14.85    1:14.01        
      34.99   39.02                                                
 32 Kunkel, Jolene      10 AMS                  1:14.42    1:14.04        
      35.63   38.41                                                
 33 Harvie, Amanda      10 MA                   1:13.99    1:14.07        
      34.74   39.33                                                
 34 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   1:13.52    1:14.32        
      35.75   38.57                                                
 34 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   1:13.76    1:14.32        
      35.24   39.08                                                
 36 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   1:15.27    1:14.38        
      35.68   38.70                                                
 36 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                   1:14.38    1:14.38        
      34.89   39.49                                                
 38 Letendre, Morgan    10 CT                   1:13.46    1:14.70        
      36.10   38.60                                                
 39 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                   1:14.52    1:15.04        
      35.90   39.14                                                
 40 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                   1:14.45    1:15.06        
      35.18   39.88                                                
 41 Reynolds, Dana      10 VA                   1:14.62    1:15.19        
      34.90   40.29                                                
 42 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                   1:14.38    1:15.32        
      35.85   39.47                                                
 43 Hall, Casey         10 VA                   1:13.35    1:15.38        
      37.03   38.35                                                
 44 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                   1:14.02    1:15.39        
      36.09   39.30                                                
 45 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                  1:15.29    1:15.74        
      35.94   39.80                                                
 46 Hindman, Sloane     10 NJS                  1:14.23    1:15.90        
      36.63   39.27                                                
 47 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                  1:14.84    1:15.93        
      35.53   40.40                                                
 48 Zarriello, Megan    10 METRO                1:15.04    1:16.10        
      36.61   39.49                                                
 49 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                   1:14.65    1:16.20        
      36.33   39.87                                                
 50 Loht, Claire        10 MA                   1:14.96    1:16.26        
      35.32   40.94                                                
 51 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:15.51    1:16.40        
      35.87   40.53                                                
 52 Barriss, Julianne   10 CT                   1:14.30    1:17.07        
      37.49   39.58                                                
 53 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:17.57    1:18.45        
      38.32   40.13                                                
 54 Hibbert, Samantha   10 NE                   1:14.62    1:19.12        
      36.19   42.93                                                
 55 Bell, Lisa          10 PV                   1:15.14    1:19.23        
      37.77   41.46                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28  8/1990    Anthony Robinson-CT                         
     NAG REC: ! 1:02.39  1995      KRIS HUMPHRIES MN                           
      TOP 16: + 1:08.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   1:08.37    1:06.67+       
      32.46   34.21                                                
  2 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                   1:08.62    1:07.45+       
      32.61   34.84                                                
  3 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                  1:09.47    1:08.28+       
      32.76   35.52                                                
  4 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   1:10.10    1:08.79        
      33.51   35.28                                                
  5 Kundrat, John       10 PV                   1:08.97    1:09.24        
      33.22   36.02                                                
  6 Bailey, John        10 NE                   1:09.33    1:09.68        
      33.61   36.07                                                
  7 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                   1:10.49    1:09.77        
      33.92   35.85                                                
  8 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   1:10.12    1:09.99        
      33.52   36.47                                                
  9 Vivadelli, Christi   9 VA                   1:11.47    1:10.56        
      34.09   36.47                                                
 10 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   1:10.79    1:10.60        
      34.21   36.39                                                
 11 Field, Alex         10 NJS                  1:10.93    1:10.70        
      34.29   36.41                                                
 12 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                1:12.05    1:10.81        
      34.30   36.51                                                
 13 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                   1:13.20    1:10.89        
      33.64   37.25                                                
 14 Wimer, Nicholas     10 PV                   1:11.99    1:10.96        
      34.41   36.55                                                
 15 McKenzie, John      10 PV                   1:14.44    1:11.61        
      33.94   37.67                                                
 16 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   1:13.67    1:11.93        
      34.04   37.89                                                
 17 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                   1:12.25    1:12.23        
      34.39   37.84                                                
 18 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                   1:13.69    1:12.58        
      34.09   38.49                                                
 19 Gould, Serge        10 PV                   1:14.22    1:12.65        
      33.97   38.68                                                
 20 Harder, Robby       10 CT                   1:14.88    1:12.79        
      34.89   37.90                                                
 21 Camozzo, Danny      10 PV                   1:14.12    1:12.90        
      34.46   38.44                                                
 22 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                   1:14.80    1:13.09        
      34.55   38.54                                                
 23 Johnson, Adrian     10 MA                   1:12.88    1:13.12        
      34.74   38.38                                                
 24 Ojard, Daniel       10 MD                   1:14.67    1:13.51        
      34.71   38.80                                                
 25 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                   1:15.10    1:13.56        
      34.50   39.06                                                
 26 Deardorff, Peter    10 NJS                  1:14.31    1:13.76        
      35.65   38.11                                                
 27 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                1:13.55    1:13.83        
      35.11   38.72                                                
 28 Dempsey, Lukas      10 METRO                1:13.23    1:13.95        
      36.27   37.68                                                
 29 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                1:13.55    1:13.98        
      35.46   38.52                                                
 30 Hockman, Jack       10 VA                   1:13.75    1:14.00        
      35.75   38.25                                                
 31 Moritz, C.J.        10 MA                   1:14.54    1:14.09        
      35.87   38.22                                                
 32 Martin, Bo           9 CT                   1:14.88    1:14.16        
      35.40   38.76                                                
 33 McDermott, Dylan    10 NJS                  1:13.07    1:14.34        
      35.16   39.18                                                
 34 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                  1:12.61    1:14.38        
      34.93   39.45                                                
 35 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                   1:15.04    1:14.41        
      34.52   39.89                                                
 36 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                1:13.78    1:14.85        
      37.28   37.57                                                
 37 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                   1:14.30    1:14.96        
      36.57   38.39                                                
 38 Vita, Anthony       10 MA                   1:14.36    1:15.01        
      35.63   39.38                                                
 39 Schaefer, Matt      10 AMS                  1:15.59    1:15.04        
      36.14   38.90                                                
 40 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                   1:13.19    1:15.12        
      36.10   39.02                                                
 41 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   1:14.33    1:15.76        
      36.28   39.48                                                
 42 Keup, Adam          10 MA                   1:14.95    1:15.80        
      35.90   39.90                                                
 43 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                   1:14.41    1:16.36        
      36.55   39.81                                                
 44 Murphy, Louis       10 NJS                  1:14.91    1:16.37        
      35.44   40.93                                                
 45 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   1:17.33    1:16.60        
      36.07   40.53                                                
 46 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 PV                   1:14.00    1:17.25        
      36.90   40.35                                                
 47 Cook, Alex          10 AMS                  1:17.74    1:17.74        
      37.38   40.36                                                
 -- Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                1:15.09         DQ        
      34.63   38.31                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.33  8/1998    Pagla  Duguet-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 36.42  1993      JENNA STREET SE                               
      TOP 16: + 40.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                    40.66      38.69+       
  2 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                     39.01      39.24+       
  3 Carpenter, Emma     10 MA                     40.54      39.75+       
  4 Lafferty, Kelsey    10 MA                     40.36      39.79+       
  5 Farrell, Hailey     10 AMS                    41.75      40.08+       
  6 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                  41.20      40.26+       
  7 Li, Sara            10 NE                     43.93      41.18        
  8 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                  43.03      41.64        
  9 Rivera, Julia       10 PV                     43.68      42.02        
 10 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                     43.18      42.09        
 11 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                     41.53      42.34        
 12 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                     42.91      42.47        
 13 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                     43.39      42.55        
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 METRO                  44.54      42.66        
 15 Acree, Sarah        10 VA                     44.03      42.74        
 16 Fulenwider, Alliso  10 METRO                  42.85      42.75        
 17 Kwa, Adelene        10 METRO                  42.80      43.30        
 18 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                     43.18      43.50        
 19 Gibbs, Holly        10 NJS                    44.12      43.83        
 20 Schaffer, Rachael   10 MD                     42.97      44.15        
 21 Arruda, Paige       10 MA                     43.28      44.27        
 22 Stanford, Brittany  10 METRO                  44.89      44.28        
 23 Considine, Nora     10 MD                     42.86      44.40        
 24 Trojanowski, Anne   10 NJS                    45.38      44.71        
 25 White, Susanna      10 VA                     44.17      44.92        
 26 D'Alonzo, Bernadet  10 NJS                    43.51      45.09        
 26 Harvie, Amanda      10 MA                     44.35      45.09        
 28 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     45.13      45.33        
 29 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                     44.32      45.37        
 29 Deluca, Alaina      10 AMS                    44.99      45.37        
 31 Brennan, Cassidy    10 METRO                  45.58      45.61        
 32 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                     45.46      45.74        
 33 O'Leary, Erin       10 MD                     44.63      45.82        
 34 Finn, Alyssa        10 NJS                    45.23      45.99        
 35 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                     47.11      46.05        
 36 Surhoff, Jordan      8 MD                     45.03      46.53        
 37 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                     45.16      46.76        
 38 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                     44.02      46.93        
 39 Surhoff, Kendall     9 MD                     45.36      47.31        
 40 Zee, Jenelle        10 NJS                    43.80      47.48        
 41 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                     46.64      47.70        
 42 Goldberg, Alexandr  10 MA                     45.18      47.95        
 43 Viverette, Allison  10 AMS                    45.18      48.59        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.30  8/1990    Anthony Robinson-CT                           
     NAG REC: ! 36.30  1988      ATIBA WADE MA                                 
      TOP 16: + 40.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 PV                     43.07      40.69+       
  2 Peng, Didi           9 METRO                  41.80      40.79+       
  3 Sung, Roy           10 NE                     41.12      40.91        
  4 Gumiela, Kryspin    10 METRO                  43.91      41.42        
  5 Kegelman, Chris     10 VA                     44.33      41.83        
  6 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                     43.67      41.93        
  7 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                     43.45      41.94        
  8 Field, Alex         10 NJS                    41.83      41.98        
  9 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                     41.81      42.11        
 10 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                     43.92      42.51        
 11 Katis, Charles      10 PV                     43.66      42.84        
 12 Swallow, Matthew    10 PV                     42.85      42.85        
 13 Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                     43.81      43.02        
 14 Smith, Danny         9 AMS                    45.18      43.19        
 15 Chi, Raymond        10 PV                     43.12      43.23        
 16 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                     43.03      43.55        
 17 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                    44.69      43.82        
 18 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                     43.68      43.90        
 19 Johnson, Sean       10 NJS                    44.89      43.98        
 20 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 METRO                  44.03      44.17        
 21 Hobert, Nate        10 CT                     44.15      44.42        
 22 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                     44.12      44.49        
 23 Seiferth, Jon        9 AMS                    44.87      44.96        
 24 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                    44.77      45.05        
 25 McKenzie, John      10 PV                     44.81      45.17        
 26 Gahng, Seijean      10 NJS                    45.09      45.44        
 27 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                     48.28      45.84        
 28 Maldonado, Eric     10 METRO                  45.18      45.87        
 29 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                     44.53      46.02        
 30 Keup, Adam          10 MA                     45.46      46.35        
 31 Chung, John         10 METRO                  44.55      47.55        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13  8/1997    Hee Jin Chang-NE                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:10.14  1983      S.ROSENTHAL CA                              
      TOP 16: + 1:17.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   1:16.58    1:15.94+       
      35.98   39.96                                                
  2 Li, Sara            10 NE                   1:18.24    1:16.73+       
      36.35   40.38                                                
  3 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                1:21.51    1:18.00        
      35.76   42.24                                                
  4 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                   1:18.36    1:18.13        
      35.53   42.60                                                
  5 Delafuente, Rebecc  10 NJS                  1:20.81    1:19.89        
      37.39   42.50                                                
  6 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  1:22.70    1:19.93        
      35.87   44.06                                                
  7 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                  1:21.19    1:20.12        
      37.74   42.38                                                
  8 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                   1:26.63    1:21.85        
      38.98   42.87                                                
  9 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:24.89    1:22.46        
      38.12   44.34                                                
 10 Kohalmi, Amamda     10 CT                   1:25.47    1:22.68        
      38.86   43.82                                                
 11 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                   1:23.84    1:22.79        
      39.68   43.11                                                
 12 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   1:22.74    1:22.97        
      38.90   44.07                                                
 13 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                   1:25.87    1:23.04        
      38.33   44.71                                                
 14 Considine, Nora     10 MD                   1:22.95    1:23.16        
      37.82   45.34                                                
 15 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                   1:23.39    1:23.21        
      38.75   44.46                                                
 16 Daly, Keara         10 CT                   1:23.24    1:23.62        
      39.43   44.19                                                
 17 Goodwin, Kelsey     10 NE                   1:23.52    1:23.69        
      40.05   43.64                                                
 18 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                   1:27.17    1:23.79        
      39.65   44.14                                                
 19 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   1:23.91    1:24.14        
      39.35   44.79                                                
 20 Martin, Selena       9 MD                   1:27.00    1:24.29        
      38.51   45.78                                                
 21 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                  1:23.36    1:24.60        
      38.23   46.37                                                
 22 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                   1:23.72    1:24.72        
      40.00   44.72                                                
 23 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                  1:23.42    1:25.12        
      38.60   46.52                                                
 24 Ouzonian, Lauren    10 METRO                1:27.48    1:25.33        
      38.48   46.85                                                
 25 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                   1:24.06    1:25.59        
      39.70   45.89                                                
 26 Hall, Casey         10 VA                   1:24.18    1:25.72        
      41.60   44.12                                                
 26 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                   1:28.49    1:25.72        
      40.16   45.56                                                
 28 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   1:24.35    1:26.47        
      40.29   46.18                                                
 29 Schuerman, Kerry    10 METRO                1:29.96    1:26.67        
      40.96   45.71                                                
 30 Needham, Amy        10 NE                   1:27.52    1:26.97        
      41.11   45.86                                                
 31 Kylliainen, Tanja   10 MD                   1:28.41    1:27.04        
      38.01   49.03                                                
 32 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   1:27.77    1:27.31        
      39.31   48.00                                                
 33 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         1:28.75    1:27.76        
      41.27   46.49                                                
 34 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                   1:27.14    1:28.01        
      39.78   48.23                                                
 35 Mabrey, Olivia      10 NE                   1:29.80    1:28.07        
      38.62   49.45                                                
 36 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                  1:28.38    1:28.08        
      40.89   47.19                                                
 37 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   1:24.01    1:28.60        
      40.64   47.96                                                
 37 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                   1:27.40    1:28.60        
      40.69   47.91                                                
 39 Carpenter, Emma     10 MA                   1:29.55    1:28.65        
      42.96   45.69                                                
 40 Christen, Simone    10 NJS                  1:29.05    1:28.85        
      41.59   47.26                                                
 41 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                   1:25.03    1:29.25        
      40.07   49.18                                                
 42 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                   1:29.56    1:29.71        
      40.49   49.22                                                
 43 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                   1:28.27    1:29.77        
      39.79   49.98                                                
 44 Wakeley, Hannah      9 MA                   1:27.93    1:29.82        
      40.99   48.83                                                
 45 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   1:30.01    1:29.87        
      39.36   50.51                                                
 46 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                1:28.60    1:30.37        
      40.78   49.59                                                
 47 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                   1:29.36    1:30.60        
      42.79   47.81                                                
 48 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                  1:30.71    1:31.31        
      40.38   50.93                                                
 49 Hatkevich, Leah     10 MA                   1:26.92    1:31.52        
      40.34   51.18                                                
 50 Morrison, Laura     10 MA                   1:25.97    1:31.66        
      42.54   49.12                                                
 51 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   1:29.39    1:32.04        
      41.97   50.07                                                
 52 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                   1:25.98    1:32.43        
      40.25   52.18                                                
 53 Valenzuela, Mara    10 NJS                  1:27.92    1:32.49        
      40.23   52.26                                                
 54 Surhoff, Kendall     9 MD                   1:28.11    1:33.55        
      41.68   51.87                                                
 55 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 PV                        NT    1:34.01        
      39.89   54.12                                                
 56 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                   1:27.33    1:34.33        
      42.37   51.96                                                
 57 Eiben, Emily         9 AMS                  1:34.99    1:34.51        
      42.17   52.34                                                
 58 Donald, Elena       10 MD                   1:29.08    1:36.06        
      41.41   54.65                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81  8/2000    Peter Park-NJ                               
     NAG REC: ! 1:08.54  1996      MICHAEL PHELPS MD                           
      TOP 16: + 1:16.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                   1:11.37    1:11.85+       
      33.41   38.44                                                
  2 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   1:17.59    1:15.66+       
      36.06   39.60                                                
  3 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   1:17.10    1:16.16+       
      35.96   40.20                                                
  4 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                   1:19.97    1:16.32+       
      36.02   40.30                                                
  5 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                   1:16.99    1:16.66        
      35.88   40.78                                                
  6 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                1:16.85    1:17.10        
      35.62   41.48                                                
  7 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                1:18.68    1:17.30        
      36.02   41.28                                                
  8 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   1:17.44    1:17.44        
      35.85   41.59                                                
  9 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                  1:23.71    1:18.94        
      36.49   42.45                                                
 10 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                  1:19.15    1:19.06        
      36.36   42.70                                                
 11 Sung, Roy           10 NE                   1:19.50    1:20.61        
      38.23   42.38                                                
 12 Gumiela, Kryspin    10 METRO                1:29.25    1:21.37        
 13 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                1:20.06    1:21.49        
      35.92   45.57                                                
 14 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   1:24.22    1:21.84        
      39.15   42.69                                                
 15 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 PV                   1:24.18    1:22.76        
      38.26   44.50                                                
 16 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                   1:24.03    1:23.27        
      39.23   44.04                                                
 17 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                1:23.59    1:23.90        
      39.93   43.97                                                
 18 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                   1:21.15    1:24.43        
      39.14   45.29                                                
 19 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   1:22.70    1:25.32        
      38.93   46.39                                                
 20 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                   1:25.64    1:25.58        
      39.09   46.49                                                
 21 Martin, Bo           9 CT                   1:29.10    1:26.06        
 22 Ratcliff, Kurt      10 PV                   1:29.88    1:26.59        
 23 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                  1:24.18    1:26.61        
      39.41   47.20                                                
 24 Hockman, Jack       10 VA                   1:23.86    1:26.99        
      41.31   45.68                                                
 25 Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                   1:29.91    1:27.23        
 26 Kuo, Theodore       10 METRO                1:30.24    1:27.90        
      39.55   48.35                                                
 27 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                   1:26.40    1:29.99        
      41.50   48.49                                                
 28 Squires, Graham     10 NJS                  1:28.01    1:30.51        
 29 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                   1:30.11    1:30.57        
      42.12   48.45                                                
 30 Murphy, Louis       10 NJS                  1:28.32    1:31.64        
 31 McHugh, Dillon      10 MA                   1:30.48    1:32.21        
      42.36   49.85                                                
 32 Jung, Andrew        10 NJS                  1:29.33    1:33.14        
 33 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   1:37.58    1:36.79        
      43.94   52.85                                                
 -- Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                   1:30.10         DQ        
      39.99   48.10                                                
 -- Kim, Eric           10 PV                   1:24.44         DQ        
      38.75   46.31                                                
 -- Germanis, Johnnie   10 PV                   1:28.70         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.06  8/1999    Virginia                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    5:21.58    5:16.70        
       39.62  1:23.07    38.45  1:21.83    37.92  1:22.92    30.95  1:08.88
  2 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             5:12.00    5:19.45        
       35.69  1:14.41             24.30    17.73  1:06.76    36.90  2:33.98
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 5:22.40    5:24.25        
       41.29  1:23.65             21.82    21.31  1:12.35    35.15  2:26.43
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        5:30.26    5:25.81        
       40.19  1:21.45    41.95  1:29.24    39.41  1:24.56    34.87  1:10.56
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:25.26    5:34.00        
       40.85  1:22.98    44.12  1:34.53    39.41  1:23.31    34.27  1:13.18
  6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         5:25.41    5:36.84        
       39.35  1:23.02    45.47  1:38.82    37.44  1:24.02  1:10.98         
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      5:10.00    5:37.54        
       41.37  1:25.62    45.93  1:37.61    36.17  1:19.45    34.99  1:14.86
  8 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:35.95    5:38.15        
       37.72  1:23.20    45.45  1:36.54    39.39  1:24.83    33.59  1:13.58
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     5:33.72    5:40.13        
       39.65  1:21.76    44.15  1:34.18    39.48  1:27.19    35.63  1:17.00
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    5:29.12    5:41.27        
       42.54  1:27.26             20.31    24.64  1:14.88  1:59.01  2:38.82
 11 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      5:22.00    5:42.97        
       41.16  1:24.90    46.96  1:38.76    39.32  1:24.74    35.08  1:14.57
 12 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 5:36.73    5:48.20        
       41.88  1:25.47    47.16  1:40.29    39.92  1:34.35    30.43  1:08.09
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         5:42.03    5:49.76        
              1:25.17    43.29  1:36.92             23.66    19.61  2:24.01
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        5:39.49    5:50.01        
       43.48  1:29.44    44.19  1:37.42             22.76    17.61  2:20.39
 15 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       6:02.17    5:53.27        
       43.47  1:30.86    46.68  1:41.16    38.76  1:24.30    36.06  1:16.95
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:41.23    5:54.95        
       41.18  1:25.25    47.39  1:40.38    39.72  1:30.46    36.28  1:18.86
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:51.87    5:58.28        
       42.38  1:27.69    45.72  1:38.08    41.74  1:34.31    36.27  1:18.20
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46  8/1991    Maryland                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         5:10.15    5:13.75        
       37.21  1:17.29             26.90    16.09  1:06.41  1:46.63  2:23.15
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 5:23.85    5:17.60        
       37.61  1:18.50    43.17  1:32.45    33.77  1:16.44    32.97  1:10.21
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             5:25.00    5:21.42        
       40.37  1:23.10    41.13  1:27.30    36.18  1:18.20    34.26  1:12.82
  4 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      5:05.00    5:27.16        
       39.84  1:24.68    43.41  1:32.09    35.59  1:17.55    34.30  1:12.84
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:26.21    5:31.85        
       39.70  1:23.29    45.74  1:37.04    37.35  1:21.09    33.92  1:10.43
  6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         5:30.79    5:31.96        
       39.40  1:22.14    41.53  1:31.11    40.70  1:25.92    33.72  1:12.79
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 5:40.45    5:34.16        
       42.03  1:28.07    43.01  1:41.61    28.43  1:14.05    33.86  1:10.43
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         5:35.20    5:34.48        
       39.61  1:23.55    44.79  1:36.94    38.49  1:23.02    33.41  1:10.97
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        5:36.06    5:39.56        
       42.06  1:28.80    45.26  1:35.03    35.20  1:17.96    35.00  1:17.77
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    5:27.10    5:41.96        
       40.19  1:21.94    45.98  1:39.05    36.87  1:23.86    36.88  1:17.11
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:50.61    5:49.76        
       43.74  1:30.34    45.21  1:35.97    40.36  1:27.12    37.07  1:16.33
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     5:42.88    5:53.22        
       42.22  1:29.13    46.90  1:41.42    37.81  1:26.05    35.71  1:16.62
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    5:33.12    5:53.63        
       41.47  1:25.36    47.81  1:42.94    39.64  1:29.88    35.49  1:15.45
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        5:42.81    6:01.47        
       44.68  1:34.82    43.93  1:35.11    43.03  1:36.47    35.39  1:15.07
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:57.75    6:05.65        
       41.74  1:26.85    48.88  1:47.17    41.18  1:30.92    37.91  1:20.71
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.78  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:03.08  1994      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:11.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  1:10.39    1:10.58+       
      34.88   35.70                                                
  2 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  1:11.86    1:11.29        
      35.29   36.00                                                
  3 Ravettine, Bryeann  12 NJS                  1:11.89    1:11.79        
      34.25   37.54                                                
  4 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                   1:13.08    1:12.06        
      35.62   36.44                                                
  5 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   1:12.35    1:13.02        
      35.66   37.36                                                
  6 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                1:12.56    1:13.07        
      35.46   37.61                                                
  7 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  1:13.15    1:13.63        
      35.70   37.93                                                
  8 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   1:12.64    1:13.65        
      36.56   37.09                                                
Preliminaries
  9 O'Malley, Kayla     12 PV                   1:13.55                   
 10 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                   1:14.04                   
 11 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                   1:14.08                   
 12 Kreho, Allison      12 CT                   1:14.10                   
 13 Zimmerman, Kelsey   12 VA                   1:14.28                   
 14 King, Blair         12 MD                   1:14.29                   
 15 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 PV                   1:14.32                   
 16 Brown, Allie        12 MD                   1:14.35                   
 17 Rudolph, Jackie     12 VA                   1:14.37                   
 18 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                1:14.57                   
 19 Pascal, Melanie     12 CT                   1:14.61                   
 20 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                   1:14.69                   
 21 Shuba, Andrea       12 AMS                  1:14.91                   
 22 Guro, Jessica       11 MA                   1:15.00                   
 23 Belletete, Kristin  12 NE                   1:15.32                   
 24 Niessl, Steffi      12 METRO                1:15.49                   
 25 Turner, Emily       12 MD                   1:15.54                   
 26 Pollitt, Alena      12 NJS                  1:15.78                   
 27 Lopez, Stephany     11 CT                   1:15.87                   
 28 Salce, Amy          12 CT                   1:15.92                   
 29 Kinsey, Stephanie   12 MA                   1:15.96                   
 30 Munroe, Janelle     12 NI                   1:16.27                   
 31 Dimond, Mary        12 NI                   1:16.38                   
 32 Shull, Kayla        12 AMS                  1:16.54                   
 33 Lang, Susan         12 MA                   1:16.81                   
 34 Wagner, Madison     12 AMS                  1:17.01                   
 35 Taddeo, Marisa      12 METRO                1:17.07                   
 36 Spicuzza, Elizabet  12 VA                   1:17.13                   
 37 Bassford, Julie     11 MA                   1:17.35                   
 38 Jacoby, Jenna       12 PV                   1:17.57                   
 39 Bowman, Kristy      12 AMS                  1:17.66                   
 40 Opaska, Anne        12 AMS                  1:17.86                   
 41 Dinwoodie, Sarah    12 NE                   1:18.06                   
 42 Gentile, Norah      12 CT                   1:18.22                   
 43 Long, Ally          12 MD                   1:18.65                   
 44 Schleif, Dana       12 MA                   1:18.86                   
 45 Walter, Alexandra   12 NI                   1:19.01                   
 46 Haudenschild, Alys  12 VA                   1:19.63                   
 47 Wei, Victoria       12 AD                   1:19.71                   
 48 Gallant, Kate       12 AD                   1:21.67                   
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.98  8/1996    Nicholas Pai-MR                             
     NAG REC: ! 1:02.80  2000      ROBERT PADGETT NC                           
      TOP 16: + 1:09.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   1:06.43    1:05.78+       
      32.28   33.50                                                
  2 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                   1:08.45    1:06.19+       
      32.10   34.09                                                
  3 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   1:06.86    1:07.12+       
      33.15   33.97                                                
  4 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   1:09.33    1:08.54+       
      33.34   35.20                                                
  5 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   1:09.97    1:10.09        
      34.24   35.85                                                
  6 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   1:09.81    1:10.44        
      33.27   37.17                                                
  7 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                   1:10.24    1:10.63        
      33.74   36.89                                                
  8 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                   1:09.96    1:10.75        
      33.66   37.09                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Gong, Wade          12 PV                   1:10.76                   
 10 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   1:12.15                   
 11 Deveney, Brendan    12 CT                   1:12.67                   
 12 Pead, Daniel        12 VA                   1:12.90                   
 13 Wagner, Jack        11 METRO                1:13.42                   
 14 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   1:13.44                   
 15 Brennan, Austin     12 METRO                1:13.62                   
 16 Anthony, Mac        11 VA                   1:13.64                   
 17 Lamberson, Kei      12 VA                   1:13.71                   
 18 Gregg, Evan         12 VA                   1:13.93                   
 19 Azaret, Julian      12 NE                   1:14.05                   
 20 Destro, Chuck       12 AMS                  1:14.08                   
 21 Steel, Austin       12 NJS                  1:14.53                   
 22 Daly, Colin         12 CT                   1:14.78                   
 23 Yao, David          12 NJS                  1:14.98                   
 24 Parker, Courtland   12 NE                   1:15.08                   
 25 Offutt, Bryan       11 MD                   1:15.27                   
 26 Sakaris, Stephen    12 PV                   1:15.34                   
 27 DeWitt, Paul        12 MA                   1:15.51                   
 28 Harder, Bradley     12 CT                   1:15.57                   
 29 Davey-Karlson, Mat  12 PV                   1:15.62                   
 30 Vivadelli, JH       12 VA                   1:15.91                   
 31 Lebovitz, Adam      11 CT                   1:16.24                   
 32 Pysnik, Joey        12 AMS                  1:16.36                   
 33 McGorry, Raymond    12 NE                   1:16.48                   
 34 Stevens, Matthew    12 PV                   1:16.54                   
 35 Montes DE Oca, Nic  11 VA                   1:16.59                   
 36 Shen, David         12 PV                   1:16.78                   
 37 Feeney, Dan         12 MA                   1:17.12                   
 38 Demaria, Frankie    11 AD                   1:17.46                   
 39 Durazo, Danny       12 PV                   1:18.75                   
 40 Erickson, David     12 NI                   1:18.94                   
 41 Yanez, Gabriel      12 METRO                1:18.95                   
 42 Sangren, Jacob      12 NI                   1:19.31                   
 43 Parkes, Timothy     12 AD                   1:19.87                   
 44 Jolly, Michael      12 PV                   1:20.60                   
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.10  8/2002    Tricia Weaner-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:10.66  1996      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 2:25.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   2:28.21    2:24.61+       
      35.41   35.71   37.23   36.26                                
  2 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   2:29.34    2:28.53        
      35.36   37.09   38.52   37.56                                
  3 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   2:30.37    2:28.88        
      35.04   37.61   38.74   37.49                                
  4 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                   2:31.54    2:30.18        
      35.14   38.10   38.87   38.07                                
  5 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                   2:29.78    2:30.19        
      35.70   37.86   38.71   37.92                                
  6 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   2:33.37    2:32.84        
      36.14   38.53   39.43   38.74                                
  7 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   2:31.65    2:33.31        
      34.69   39.02   39.59   40.01                                
  8 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   2:33.39    2:34.36        
      36.48   38.98   39.91   38.99                                
Preliminaries
  9 Festa, Natalia      14 METRO                2:33.71                   
 10 Kranz, Lauren       13 PV                   2:34.36                   
 11 Shanks, Lisa        13 VA                   2:34.73                   
 12 Mullican, Kelly     14 MA                   2:34.75                   
 13 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 METRO                2:34.95                   
 14 Barry, Galen        13 MA                   2:35.06                   
 15 Kraus, Kori         13 MA                   2:36.29                   
 16 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   2:36.68                   
 17 Derby, Megan        14 AD                   2:36.86                   
 18 Dean, Emily         13 MD                   2:36.87                   
 19 Viverette, Maria    14 AMS                  2:37.05                   
 20 Wisinger, Kelley    14 NJS                  2:38.02                   
 21 Kett, Nicole        13 CT                   2:38.43                   
 22 Hennessey, Megan    13 AMS                  2:38.50                   
 23 Mortensen, Michell  13 PV                   2:38.53                   
 24 Alejandro, Tricia   13 METRO                2:38.56                   
 25 Lewis, Kim          14 VA                   2:39.09                   
 26 D'Ambrogi, Monica   13 MD                   2:39.54                   
 27 Olsen, Ashley       14 NI                   2:39.81                   
 28 Johnson, Sarah      14 NE                   2:39.92                   
 29 McConnell, Madi     14 AMS                  2:40.29                   
 30 Giza, Rachel        14 NI                   2:40.70                   
 31 TomLin, Renee       14 MA                   2:40.94                   
 32 Raimondi, Angie     13 AMS                  2:41.21                   
 33 Gaskill, Kali       13 VA                   2:41.40                   
 34 Kaliades, Dena      14 METRO                2:41.60                   
 35 Loomis, Katie       13 CT                   2:42.07                   
 36 Luchansky, Emily    13 CT                   2:43.17                   
 37 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 METRO                2:43.96                   
 38 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 PV                   2:45.01                   
 39 McCreary, Melea     14 PV                   2:49.68                   
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:13.75  8/2002    Shane Tusup-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 2:02.78  1998      AARON PEIRSOL CA                            
      TOP 16: + 2:17.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wren, David         14 VA                   2:13.54    2:13.68M       
      31.26   32.89   34.88   34.65                                
  2 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO                2:18.31    2:17.28+       
      32.21   34.42   36.19   34.46                                
  3 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                   2:22.64    2:20.11        
      33.38   35.81   36.05   34.87                                
  4 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   2:22.16    2:20.43        
      32.93   35.11   36.34   36.05                                
  4 Chandler, Chase     14 VA                   2:20.83    2:20.43        
      34.32   35.60   35.57   34.94                                
  6 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                  2:21.67    2:20.98        
      32.45   35.25   36.98   36.30                                
  7 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  2:23.43    2:21.54        
      33.60   36.23   36.50   35.21                                
  8 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   2:23.42    2:23.48        
      34.09   36.22   36.55   36.62                                
Preliminaries
  9 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                   2:23.84                   
 10 Latimer, Kevin      14 VA                   2:23.91                   
 11 Lempicky, Steve     14 MA                   2:24.02                   
 12 Russell, Bryan      14 VA                   2:24.21                   
 13 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  2:24.25                   
 14 Yeager, Kyle        14 METRO                2:24.33                   
 15 Moyer, Tommy        13 VA                   2:24.73                   
 16 Hansen, Tom         13 NJS                  2:26.93                   
 17 Wang, Charley       13 NJS                  2:27.08                   
 18 Siemasko, Rob       14 MA                   2:27.10                   
 19 Eisemann, Daniel    14 NI                   2:27.32                   
 20 Zhou, Jeffrey       14 NI                   2:27.34                   
 21 Beck, Matt          14 VA                   2:27.54                   
 22 Tseng, Joseph       14 NJS                  2:27.62                   
 23 Allen, Michael      14 PV                   2:27.95                   
 24 Cline, Stevie       13 VA                   2:27.97                   
 25 Hullings, Brandon   13 NJS                  2:28.34                   
 26 Vanvolkenburg, Tom  14 AMS                  2:28.38                   
 27 Sakell, Nick        14 MD                   2:28.49                   
 28 Leach, Alex         14 PV                   2:28.71                   
 29 Nyce, Josh          14 MA                   2:28.90                   
 30 Ferenchak, Stefan   14 MA                   2:28.95                   
 31 Sturm, Derek        14 NJS                  2:29.07                   
 32 Acosta, Ale         14 CT                   2:29.15                   
 33 Berger, Christoph   13 VA                   2:29.22                   
 34 Mackinnon, Gregory  14 CT                   2:29.51                   
 35 Booth, Spencer      14 AD                   2:29.52                   
 36 Field, Parker       14 VA                   2:29.64                   
 37 Lada, Bret          14 NJS                  2:29.88                   
 38 LI, James           13 VA                   2:30.25                   
 39 Nichols, Dan        14 PV                   2:30.41                   
 40 Vuong, David        13 PV                   2:30.53                   
 41 Lee, Chris          14 PV                   2:30.54                   
 42 Moorby, Scott       14 MA                   2:30.66                   
 43 Swallow, Nathan     14 PV                   2:31.37                   
 44 Chen, Jason         14 NJS                  2:31.60                   
 45 Moore, Carter       14 VA                   2:32.24                   
 46 Minster, Jay        14 AMS                  2:32.45                   
 47 Benjamin, Ethan     14 PV                   2:33.05                   
 48 Finnegan, Christop  13 METRO                2:33.70                   
 49 Gaston, Jimmy       13 CT                   2:35.51                   
 50 Moreland, Stephen   14 PV                   2:35.84                   
 51 Wakeley, Joshua     13 MA                   2:36.18                   
 52 Matthews, Jordan    14 AD                   2:42.91                   
 -- Sadovski, Stanisla  14 METRO                    DQ                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:39.92  2003      SAM GELB  MD                                
      TOP 16: + 2:59.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   2:42.09    2:40.07+       
      36.46   40.19   41.55   41.87                                
  2 Sogar, Laura        12 NE                   2:50.83    2:45.99+       
      39.71   43.20   41.62   41.46                                
  3 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   2:48.91    2:47.55+       
      38.04   41.80   44.30   43.41                                
  4 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   2:53.86    2:48.11+       
      36.68   43.57   43.90   43.96                                
  5 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                   2:50.63    2:50.64+       
      39.41   43.27   43.61   44.35                                
  6 Arana, Priscilla    12 METRO                2:56.58    2:55.83+       
      40.52   44.83   45.91   44.57                                
  7 Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                   2:53.20    2:56.34+       
      40.11   44.73   46.63   44.87                                
  8 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                   2:53.11    2:56.70+       
      39.64   44.53   45.81   46.72                                
Preliminaries
  9 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                   2:56.95                   
 10 Emig, Briana        12 AMS                  2:57.44                   
 11 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   2:57.45                   
 12 Malone, Becky       12 METRO                2:57.81                   
 13 Black, Elizabeth    12 VA                   2:58.32                   
 14 Talwar, Kylee       12 PV                   2:58.49                   
 15 Lang, Katie         12 CT                   2:58.59                   
 16 Boyer, Paige        12 VA                   2:59.09                   
 17 Pflug, Jennifer     12 NJS                  2:59.25                   
 18 Didonato, Emily     12 METRO                2:59.43                   
 19 Kim, Jane           12 METRO                3:00.13                   
 20 Porcellio, Elizabe  12 NI                   3:00.15                   
 21 Howland, Molly      12 AD                   3:00.25                   
 22 Makowski, Louise    12 MA                   3:00.26                   
 23 Rogers, Laura       12 MD                   3:00.27                   
 24 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 PV                   3:00.89                   
 25 Wood, Jenna         12 NI                   3:01.45                   
 26 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                   3:01.73                   
 27 Arzadon, Rachel     12 PV                   3:02.03                   
 28 Norberg, Lauren     12 NI                   3:02.44                   
 29 Obman, Jaclyn       12 AMS                  3:02.70                   
 30 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 NJS                  3:02.96                   
 31 Kelly, McGuire      12 CT                   3:03.70                   
 32 Clark, Hayley       12 NJS                  3:03.90                   
 33 Noisten, Laura      12 NJS                  3:04.09                   
 34 Adams, Bethany      11 MD                   3:04.28                   
 35 Chepeleff, Sarah    12 CT                   3:04.45                   
 36 Maneely, Devan      12 PV                   3:04.70                   
 37 McDaniel, Emily     12 PV                   3:05.09                   
 38 YU, Dorothy         11 PV                   3:05.11                   
 39 Stagg, Ellen Carte  12 VA                   3:05.12                   
 39 Stout, Erin         12 PV                   3:05.12                   
 41 Chatellier, Adele   12 AMS                  3:05.14                   
 42 Kietlinski, Samant  12 NJS                  3:05.45                   
 43 Trivino, Courtney   12 NJS                  3:05.60                   
 44 Walcker, Michelle   12 NE                   3:05.79                   
 45 Avers, Whitney      12 MD                   3:05.85                   
 46 Stephens, Kerry     12 MD                   3:06.18                   
 47 Foster, Clare       12 NE                   3:06.28                   
 48 Lampe, Corinne      12 MA                   3:06.29                   
 49 Lynn, Becca         11 MA                   3:06.30                   
 50 McAdorey, Meghan    12 MD                   3:06.78                   
 51 Molloy, Caitlin     12 AMS                  3:07.25                   
 52 Haudenschild, Alys  12 VA                   3:07.32                   
 53 Heyde, Kelly        12 CT                   3:07.40                   
 54 Hobert, Kathryn     12 CT                   3:08.43                   
 55 Peng, Belle         12 METRO                3:08.96                   
 56 Yeager, Keira       12 METRO                3:09.12                   
 57 Steenvoorden, Ashl  12 NJS                  3:09.72                   
 58 Zagroba, Catherine  12 NJS                  3:10.07                   
 59 Ramsey, April       12 AMS                  3:10.62                   
 60 Sparks, Catherine   12 CT                   3:13.03                   
 61 Risucci, Carissa    12 AD                   3:13.12                   
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:30.12  2001      SEAN MAHONEY  PC                            
      TOP 16: + 2:50.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:08.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                   2:43.41    2:41.48+       
      38.06   41.31   41.99   40.12                                
  2 Fink, Marc          12 CT                   2:44.79    2:44.47+       
      37.44   41.14   41.97   43.92                                
  3 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                   2:47.78    2:44.71+       
      37.13   42.46   42.64   42.48                                
  4 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   2:48.14    2:49.39+       
      38.37   43.37   43.73   43.92                                
  5 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                   2:43.32    2:49.63+       
      39.95   42.95   42.70   44.03                                
  6 Chab, Bobby         12 PV                   2:50.92    2:54.94        
      38.78   44.28   45.19   46.69                                
  7 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   2:52.68    2:56.26        
      40.14   45.29   45.30   45.53                                
Preliminaries
  9 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                   2:53.61                   
 10 Young, Peyton       11 VA                   2:53.68                   
 11 Surhoff, Austin     12 MD                   2:53.73                   
 12 Wepasnick, Zack     11 PV                   2:53.94                   
 13 Yafayev, Vadim      12 AD                   2:55.12                   
 14 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   2:55.78                   
 15 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                   2:59.06                   
 16 Terracciano, Ryan   12 NJS                  2:59.93                   
 17 Beegle, Justin      12 MA                   3:00.01                   
 18 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  12 NE                   3:00.14                   
 19 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   3:00.44                   
 20 Degeorges, Trey     12 PV                   3:00.75                   
 21 Bender, Jonathan    12 NJS                  3:01.09                   
 22 Morgan, Brandon     12 CT                   3:01.81                   
 23 Roddy, Sean         12 MD                   3:02.14                   
 24 Dyrkacz, Paul       12 NE                   3:02.45                   
 25 Remigino, James     12 CT                   3:03.07                   
 26 Hansen, D. Wesley   12 AMS                  3:03.64                   
 27 Thein, Tyler        11 MD                   3:05.91                   
 28 Sharp, Nicholas     11 MD                   3:06.61                   
 29 Morres, Alexander   12 PV                   3:06.98                   
 30 O'Connor, Daniel    11 NI                   3:07.23                   
 31 Preda, Anthony      12 METRO                3:07.58                   
 32 Stephens, Michael   12 PV                   3:10.12                   
 33 Garza, Michael      12 AMS                  3:14.85                   
 -- Cook, Tommy         12 PV                       DQ                    
Finals
 -- Greenland, Garrett  12 VA                   2:50.14         DQ        
      37.12   43.18   46.53   45.51                                
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.23  8/2002    Catie McDonough-NJ                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:09.09  1991      J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 2:09.43  1992      J.WAGSTAFF MV (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.19            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.09            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                2:28.95    2:25.93        
      34.46   36.94   37.57   36.96                                
  2 Wylam, Emily        17 VA                   2:30.11    2:28.90        
      34.95   37.36   38.60   37.99                                
  3 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                  2:30.34    2:29.73        
      34.96   37.95   38.48   38.34                                
  4 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   2:31.71    2:29.95        
      34.76   38.04   38.76   38.39                                
  5 Sedberry, Brittany  15 MA                   2:31.54    2:32.08        
      36.52   37.88   39.35   38.33                                
  6 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   2:34.08    2:32.19        
      35.83   38.34   39.52   38.50                                
  7 Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                   2:32.45    2:33.22        
      36.09   38.77   38.76   39.60                                
  8 Mastascusa, Lea     16 AMS                  2:32.27    2:34.34        
      35.42   38.62   40.58   39.72                                
Preliminaries
  9 Robertson-Phillips  16 MD                   2:35.69                   
 10 McIntyre, Tina      15 NI                   2:36.01                   
 11 Carroll, Katie      15 MD                   2:36.24                   
 12 Singer, Kimberly    16 METRO                2:36.27                   
 13 White, Melissa      15 CT                   2:36.91                   
 14 Roberts, Jaysa      17 AMS                  2:38.38                   
 15 Direnzo, Dana       16 PV                   2:38.46                   
 16 Connor, Lindsey     17 AMS                  2:39.40                   
 16 Bujalski, Sandy     16 CT                   2:39.40                   
 18 Locher, Erica       16 VA                   2:44.81                   
 19 Faurie, Christina   16 AMS                  2:47.40                   
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10  8/2002    Steve Brennan-AM                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:59.77  1999      A.PEIRSOL CA (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:55.15  2002      A.PEIRSOL CA (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 2:11.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:08.39            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tusup, Sha          15 METRO                2:12.94    2:11.40+       
      30.80   32.72   34.03   33.85                                
  2 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  2:15.40    2:13.18        
      31.33   33.53   34.31   34.01                                
  3 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   2:15.07    2:13.92        
      31.24   33.30   34.70   34.68                                
  4 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   2:18.90    2:18.89        
      33.48   34.98   35.64   34.79                                
  5 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   2:19.97    2:19.16        
      33.61   36.09   35.41   34.05                                
  6 Hellmann, Drew      17 PV                   2:22.35    2:20.56        
      33.20   34.94   36.45   35.97                                
  7 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   2:20.53    2:21.03        
      33.31   35.51   36.12   36.09                                
  8 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  2:20.50    2:21.55        
      32.80   35.22   36.93   36.60                                
Preliminaries
  5 Applegate, Jesse    17 NJS                  2:19.31                   
 10 Skrabacz, Eric      17 MD                   2:22.91                   
 11 Humphries, Peter    15 PV                   2:23.37                   
 12 Mullane, Ryan       15 NJS                  2:24.16                   
 13 Kommer, Scott       16 VA                   2:24.23                   
 14 Brabson, Andy       15 MD                   2:24.38                   
 15 Ferrara, John       16 MA                   2:34.46                   
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.95  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:03.38  1991      DEE BROWN OZ                                
      TOP 16: + 2:14.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  2:14.79    2:13.63+       
      30.81   34.16   34.45   34.21                                
  2 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                2:15.99    2:15.69        
      31.41   34.72   35.14   34.42                                
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   2:16.86    2:17.52        
      31.03   34.61   35.61   36.27                                
  4 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   2:15.62    2:17.82        
      32.37   34.84   35.60   35.01                                
  5 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   2:18.31    2:18.06        
      32.79   35.84   36.10   33.33                                
  6 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   2:16.76    2:18.40        
      32.97   35.52   35.96   33.95                                
  7 Staub, Andrea       11 MD                   2:18.63    2:18.53        
      32.79   35.56   36.02   34.16                                
  8 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                2:18.52    2:22.14        
      31.64   35.90   37.10   37.50                                
Preliminaries
  9 Howsmon, Mary Fran  12 VA                   2:19.27                   
 10 Gibbs, Jordan       12 MD                   2:19.34                   
 11 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                   2:19.63                   
 12 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   2:20.14                   
 13 Courtney, Julia     12 CT                   2:20.39                   
 14 Turner, Emily       12 MD                   2:20.54                   
 15 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                   2:20.72                   
 16 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  2:21.08                   
 17 Bassford, Julie     11 MA                   2:21.12                   
 18 Brown, Allie        12 MD                   2:21.15                   
 19 Clark, Hayley       12 NJS                  2:21.36                   
 20 McCleaf, Lauren     12 MA                   2:21.50                   
 21 Zagroba, Catherine  12 NJS                  2:21.66                   
 22 Gnerre, Dana        12 CT                   2:21.78                   
 23 Salce, Amy          12 CT                   2:21.96                   
 24 Howland, Molly      12 AD                   2:22.13                   
 25 Kietlinski, Samant  12 NJS                  2:22.32                   
 26 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   2:22.53                   
 27 Jones, Katherine    12 PV                   2:22.70                   
 28 Estrada, Christina  12 NE                   2:22.87                   
 29 Kelly, McGuire      12 CT                   2:23.28                   
 30 Schleif, Dana       12 MA                   2:23.37                   
 31 Raplee, Kathryn     12 NJS                  2:23.50                   
 32 Clark, Laura        11 MA                   2:23.72                   
 33 Munchel, Carly      11 MD                   2:23.77                   
 34 Wagner, Madison     12 AMS                  2:23.93                   
 35 Molloy, Caitlin     12 AMS                  2:24.03                   
 36 Bohunicky, Jamie    12 MA                   2:24.14                   
 37 Howarth, MacKenzie  11 MA                   2:24.32                   
 38 King, Blair         12 MD                   2:24.34                   
 39 Conner, Sara        12 PV                   2:24.44                   
 40 Chenault, Jenna     12 VA                   2:24.76                   
 41 Adams, Bethany      11 MD                   2:25.28                   
 42 Brown, Liz          12 CT                   2:25.35                   
 43 McLean, Brooke      12 VA                   2:25.38                   
 44 Kreho, Allison      12 CT                   2:25.50                   
 45 Rann, Jill          12 NJS                  2:25.51                   
 46 Wakeley, Bethany    12 MA                   2:25.91                   
 47 Emig, Briana        12 AMS                  2:25.99                   
 48 Fowler, Jamie       12 MD                   2:26.02                   
 49 Lang, Susan         12 MA                   2:26.09                   
 50 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   2:26.15                   
 51 Gentile, Norah      12 CT                   2:26.27                   
 52 Snow, Hali          12 NI                   2:26.35                   
 53 Globig, Brianne     12 AMS                  2:26.36                   
 54 Castello, Laura     12 MA                   2:26.51                   
 55 Fukumoto, Elizabet  12 VA                   2:26.76                   
 56 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                   2:27.13                   
 57 Trivino, Courtney   12 NJS                  2:28.29                   
 58 Vannortwick, Eliza  12 AD                   2:34.73                   
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01  8/1993    Joe Curreri-MD                              
     NAG REC: ! 2:01.30  2000      MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                         
      TOP 16: + 2:12.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   2:10.80    2:09.84+       
      29.56   33.63   33.75   32.90                                
  2 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   2:15.83    2:12.81        
      30.87   34.26   34.06   33.62                                
  3 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   2:15.21    2:13.16        
      31.57   33.72   34.71   33.16                                
  4 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                   2:14.12    2:13.36        
      30.51   34.03   34.62   34.20                                
  5 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                   2:12.81    2:13.86        
      30.89   34.13   35.04   33.80                                
  6 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                   2:16.83    2:16.37        
      30.68   35.15   35.23   35.31                                
  7 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   2:16.22    2:16.71        
      31.35   34.83   35.82   34.71                                
  8 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   2:17.14    2:18.24        
      32.06   35.15   36.11   34.92                                
Preliminaries
  9 Craig, Eric         12 AMS                  2:17.34                   
 10 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   2:17.36                   
 11 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 METRO                2:17.69                   
 12 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   2:17.90                   
 13 Vivadelli, JH       12 VA                   2:18.85                   
 14 Offutt, Bryan       11 MD                   2:18.94                   
 15 Bardowell, Max      12 VA                   2:19.12                   
 16 Mackenzie, Doug     12 PV                   2:19.46                   
 17 Deveney, Brendan    12 CT                   2:19.80                   
 18 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                  2:19.88                   
 19 Weik, Al            11 MA                   2:19.91                   
 20 Chan, One           12 METRO                2:21.05                   
 21 Flach, Michael      12 PV                   2:21.20                   
 22 Smith, Giles        11 MD                   2:21.31                   
 23 Thomas, Michael     11 MD                   2:21.33                   
 24 Hansen, D. Wesley   12 AMS                  2:21.55                   
 25 Asaga, Kazu         12 METRO                2:21.78                   
 26 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  12 NE                   2:22.47                   
 27 Azaret, Julian      12 NE                   2:22.70                   
 28 Rosen, Zach         12 AMS                  2:22.78                   
 29 Surhoff, Austin     12 MD                   2:23.07                   
 30 Roddy, Sean         12 MD                   2:23.23                   
 31 Gurniak, Paul       12 NJS                  2:23.39                   
 32 McGorry, Raymond    12 NE                   2:23.71                   
 33 Wagner, Jack        11 METRO                2:24.36                   
 34 Anthony, Mac        11 VA                   2:25.01                   
 35 Yafayev, Vadim      12 AD                   2:25.31                   
 35 Sakaris, Stephen    12 PV                   2:25.31                   
 37 Ross, Brooks        12 VA                   2:25.34                   
 38 Hopkins, Chris      12 CT                   2:25.78                   
 39 Stevens, Matthew    12 PV                   2:26.97                   
 40 Demaria, Frankie    11 AD                   2:27.38                   
 41 Benecki, Matthew    12 PV                   2:28.51                   
 42 Dyrkacz, Paul       12 NE                   2:29.17                   
 43 O'Connor, Daniel    11 NI                   2:31.47                   
 44 Erickson, David     12 NI                   2:35.50                   
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19  8/2001    Jennifer Illescas-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.53  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                         
      TOP 16: + 2:09.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   2:12.43    2:09.07+       
      31.06   33.31   32.73   31.97                                
  2 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   2:12.96    2:09.09+       
      31.50   33.13   32.91   31.55                                
  3 Barnes, Allison     14 MD                   2:13.69    2:10.50        
      30.78   32.26   33.50   33.96                                
  4 Czar, Sarah         14 MA                   2:13.00    2:10.77        
      30.72   33.84   33.49   32.72                                
  5 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   2:14.07    2:13.33        
      30.87   33.90   34.13   34.43                                
  6 TomLin, Renee       14 MA                   2:14.53    2:13.85        
      30.90   33.65   34.72   34.58                                
  7 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                   2:15.04    2:15.04        
      30.93   33.93   34.35   35.83                                
  8 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   2:15.19    2:16.32        
      31.47   34.34   35.58   34.93                                
Preliminaries
  9 Sisco, Gillian      14 VA                   2:15.54                   
 10 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   2:15.55                   
 11 Cutrell, Katie      14 AMS                  2:15.87                   
 12 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                   2:16.47                   
 13 Kraus, Kori         13 MA                   2:16.56                   
 14 Parisi, Lauren      13 METRO                2:16.69                   
 15 Ganley, Ellis       13 NE                   2:16.94                   
 16 North, Kelli        14 VA                   2:17.25                   
 17 Konski, Andrea      14 MA                   2:17.26                   
 18 Cin, Angie          14 VA                   2:17.42                   
 19 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   2:17.75                   
 20 Hock, Stephanie     14 MD                   2:17.79                   
 21 Radcliffe, Brittan  13 MD                   2:17.99                   
 22 Wisinger, Kelley    14 NJS                  2:18.21                   
 23 King, Tana          13 PV                   2:18.25                   
 24 Stevenson, Sarah    14 VA                   2:18.32                   
 25 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   2:18.45                   
 26 Barry, Galen        13 MA                   2:18.80                   
 27 Leguyader, Clare    14 METRO                2:18.88                   
 28 Brodt, Chrstina     14 METRO                2:18.95                   
 29 Hennessey, Megan    13 AMS                  2:19.23                   
 30 Daly, Jenna         13 METRO                2:19.28                   
 31 Dimaria, Christina  14 NJS                  2:19.57                   
 32 Kett, Nicole        13 CT                   2:20.01                   
 33 Patracuolla, Nicol  13 NJS                  2:20.08                   
 34 Helock, Melissa     13 NJS                  2:20.16                   
 35 Kane, Rebecca       14 NJS                  2:20.27                   
 36 Gaskill, Kali       13 VA                   2:20.51                   
 37 Moorby, Kathryn     13 MA                   2:20.78                   
 38 Werner, Morgan      13 NI                   2:21.20                   
 39 Viverette, Maria    14 AMS                  2:21.21                   
 40 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 PV                   2:21.37                   
 41 Mamourian, Molly    14 NE                   2:21.44                   
 42 Fleming, Genevieve  14 NJS                  2:21.75                   
 43 Palma, Samantha     14 NI                   2:21.95                   
 44 Cooley, Kiersten    14 MA                   2:22.14                   
 45 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                   2:22.23                   
 46 Alejandro, Tricia   13 METRO                2:22.24                   
 47 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                   2:22.50                   
 48 Chui, Angela        13 NJS                  2:22.86                   
 49 Derby, Megan        14 AD                   2:25.17                   
 -- Cohan, Elizabeth    13 CT                       DQ                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:59.12  8/1997    Yuri Suguiyama-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 1:53.87  1997      IAN CROCKER ME                              
      TOP 16: + 2:02.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   1:58.69    1:56.67M       
      27.02   29.52   30.05   30.08                                
  2 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                  2:03.07    2:00.24+       
      27.82   30.29   31.62   30.51                                
  3 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                   2:04.48    2:03.24        
      29.04   29.98   31.83   32.39                                
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  2:03.50    2:04.32        
      29.18   31.58   31.77   31.79                                
  5 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   2:04.69    2:04.90        
      29.25   31.53   31.95   32.17                                
  6 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                   2:07.07    2:06.27        
      29.22   30.59   33.11   33.35                                
  7 Kurtysh, Gene       14 AMS                  2:06.93    2:06.78        
      29.08   31.97   32.53   33.20                                
  8 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                   2:06.04    2:08.11        
      29.36   31.88   33.95   32.92                                
Preliminaries
  9 Wren, David         14 VA                   2:07.19                   
 10 Curtis, Jonathan    13 NJS                  2:07.34                   
 11 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                   2:07.67                   
 12 Deal, Fred          14 MA                   2:07.68                   
 13 Gannett, Paul       14 MD                   2:07.88                   
 14 Rathbun, Patrick    14 NJS                  2:08.40                   
 15 Smith, Tucker       13 VA                   2:08.52                   
 16 Wang, Vinson        14 METRO                2:08.63                   
 17 Latimer, Kevin      14 VA                   2:09.20                   
 18 Field, Parker       14 VA                   2:09.34                   
 19 Rozick, Dan         14 MA                   2:09.45                   
 20 Sturm, Derek        14 NJS                  2:09.55                   
 21 Frawley III, Rober  14 METRO                2:09.56                   
 22 Horrell, Blake      14 VA                   2:09.57                   
 23 Nyce, Josh          14 MA                   2:09.64                   
 24 D'Errico, John      14 METRO                2:09.66                   
 25 Hansen, Tom         13 NJS                  2:09.67                   
 26 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                   2:09.73                   
 27 Swallow, Nathan     14 PV                   2:10.17                   
 28 Smith, Alex         13 MD                   2:10.20                   
 29 Booth, Spencer      14 AD                   2:10.72                   
 30 Yate, Jasper        14 METRO                2:10.94                   
 31 Hullings, Brandon   13 NJS                  2:10.95                   
 32 Liang, Truman       14 METRO                2:11.03                   
 33 Lempicky, Steve     14 MA                   2:11.14                   
 34 Hartman, Ryan       13 VA                   2:11.58                   
 35 Squires, Harry      14 NJS                  2:11.67                   
 36 Arciszewski, Arthu  13 MA                   2:11.71                   
 37 Dinger, Sam         14 MA                   2:11.81                   
 38 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   2:11.92                   
 39 Berger, Christoph   13 VA                   2:11.97                   
 40 Payabyab, Paul      14 METRO                2:12.14                   
 41 Lynn, Ryan          13 MA                   2:12.24                   
 42 McNamara, Travis    13 CT                   2:12.25                   
 43 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                   2:12.47                   
 44 Bowman, Brent       14 AMS                  2:12.50                   
 45 Finnegan, Christop  13 METRO                2:12.77                   
 46 Soley, Joe          14 NJS                  2:13.19                   
 47 Russell, Bryan      14 VA                   2:13.49                   
 48 Moyer, Tommy        13 VA                   2:13.93                   
 49 Brown, Bryan        14 METRO                2:13.99                   
 50 Benjamin, Ethan     14 PV                   2:14.15                   
 51 Eisemann, Daniel    14 NI                   2:14.32                   
 52 Sakell, Nick        14 MD                   2:14.98                   
 53 Bauer, Kyle         13 CT                   2:15.67                   
 54 Mongan, Kevin       13 METRO                2:16.45                   
 55 Seniz, John         14 MD                   2:16.68                   
 56 Wang, Charley       13 NJS                  2:17.01                   
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.23  1979      C.WOODHEAD CA (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 1:58.65  1981      C.WOODHEAD CA (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 2:07.09            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:06.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   2:11.64    2:09.34        
      31.07   32.49   33.25   32.53                                
  2 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                   2:11.49    2:09.73        
      30.57   32.50   33.37   33.29                                
  3 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   2:11.25    2:11.78        
      30.56   33.35   34.21   33.66                                
  4 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   2:12.85    2:12.57        
      30.35   33.44   34.39   34.39                                
  5 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                2:13.33    2:12.84        
      31.31   33.37   34.39   33.77                                
  6 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   2:11.62    2:13.40        
      30.85   33.68   34.76   34.11                                
  7 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   2:14.65    2:13.53        
      31.79   33.51   34.07   34.16                                
  8 Price, Jennifer     16 AMS                  2:14.54    2:13.59        
      31.24   34.19   34.06   34.10                                
Preliminaries
  9 Sutton, Alicia      16 AMS                  2:15.44                   
 10 Jenkins, Kimberly   16 AMS                  2:15.55                   
 11 Bower, Chelsey      15 AMS                  2:15.78                   
 12 Kempton, Krystalyn  16 METRO                2:15.81                   
 13 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  2:15.95                   
 14 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO                2:16.01                   
 15 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                  2:16.19                   
 16 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   2:16.28                   
 17 Hughes, Tina        15 CT                   2:16.41                   
 18 Feibel, Gabriela    15 NJS                  2:16.46                   
 19 Potts, Katlin       15 VA                   2:16.48                   
 20 Branson, Christina  15 MA                   2:16.80                   
 21 Chung, Theresa      16 VA                   2:16.89                   
 22 Tolan, Meagan       15 METRO                2:17.23                   
 23 Ferguson, Annie     17 PV                   2:17.42                   
 24 Sullivan, Helena    16 NJS                  2:17.49                   
 25 Barr, Shannon       16 AMS                  2:17.57                   
 26 Dwyer, Shannon      15 METRO                2:17.63                   
 27 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 PV                   2:17.66                   
 28 Starr, Nikki        18 AMS                  2:17.74                   
 29 Kuhn, EB            15 PV                   2:18.46                   
 30 Chinni, Laura       15 MD                   2:19.72                   
 31 Powalski, Laura     15 NI                   2:22.63                   
 32 Waters, Katie       15 AD                   2:23.46                   
 33 Locher, Erica       16 VA                   2:24.10                   
 34 Daly, Moireen       15 CT                   2:25.19                   
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.98  8/1998    Matt Zuiderhof-MD                           
     NAG REC: ! 1:49.48  1998      I.CROCKER ME (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:46.60  2003      M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 1:57.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:57.09            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seery, Robert       17 METRO                1:59.40    1:59.57        
      27.95   30.79   31.16   29.67                                
  2 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                   2:02.22    2:00.61        
      28.20   30.91   30.40   31.10                                
  3 Emanual, Ryan       15 METRO                2:02.03    2:00.74        
      27.96   31.02   31.21   30.55                                
  4 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   2:00.86    2:00.79        
      28.52   30.96   30.67   30.64                                
  5 Chen, Alex          15 MD                   2:01.30    2:00.99        
      27.97   30.22   31.50   31.30                                
  6 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                2:00.74    2:01.31        
      27.70   31.50   32.25   29.86                                
  7 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                   2:02.87    2:02.76        
      28.78   30.92   31.95   31.11                                
  8 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  2:02.20    2:04.59        
      28.26   30.86   32.78   32.69                                
Preliminaries
  5 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  2:01.51                   
 10 Dufresne, B. J.     18 PV                   2:03.18                   
 11 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                2:03.25                   
 12 Walley, Daniel      17 MA                   2:03.68                   
 13 Tusup, Sha          15 METRO                2:04.52                   
 14 Gucker, Kenneth     17 METRO                2:04.53                   
 15 Koucheravy, Tom     18 PV                   2:04.98                   
 16 Bailey, Michael     17 VA                   2:05.38                   
 17 Applegate, Jesse    17 NJS                  2:05.45                   
 18 Braunreuther, Joe   16 NJS                  2:05.51                   
 19 Hazlett, Seth       16 AMS                  2:05.55                   
 20 Curtis, Matthew     16 NJS                  2:05.58                   
 21 Hartmann, Spencer   15 CT                   2:05.91                   
 22 Erdley, Alan        16 MA                   2:06.32                   
 23 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   2:06.33                   
 24 Cirella, PJ         16 NJS                  2:06.37                   
 25 Resler, Chris       16 NJS                  2:06.51                   
 26 Hogan, Chris        15 NI                   2:06.63                   
 27 Hogan, John         15 MD                   2:06.70                   
 28 Toomey, Ray         15 AMS                  2:06.86                   
 29 Debiase, Joseph     15 AMS                  2:06.97                   
 30 Viverette, Matt     17 AMS                  2:07.23                   
 31 Bright, Matthew     16 NJS                  2:07.33                   
 32 Bower, Carter       17 AMS                  2:07.57                   
 33 Zierenberg, Jack    15 AMS                  2:07.73                   
 34 Wakefield, Kevin    15 METRO                2:07.78                   
 35 Simanek, Brian      18 AMS                  2:08.92                   
 36 Schilling, Nick     16 AMS                  2:09.96                   
 37 Aasen, Gunnar       15 AMS                  2:10.05                   
 38 Williams, Ryon      16 VA                   2:10.12                   
 39 Shearer, Scott      17 AMS                  2:10.24                   
 40 Moeller, Joe        17 AMS                  2:11.00                   
 41 McIntyre, Damian    17 AMS                  2:11.46                   
 42 Aasen, Wes          15 AMS                  2:12.11                   
 43 Lewandowski, Nicho  16 AMS                  2:16.12                   
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 28.23  2001      DANA VOLLMER NT                               
      TOP 16: + 31.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                  29.68      29.75+       
  2 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                     30.40      30.63+       
  3 Sullivan, Patty     12 CT                     31.03      30.75+       
  4 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                     31.63      31.26        
  5 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                     31.57      31.43        
  6 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                  31.60      31.67        
  7 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                     31.56      31.90        
  8 Gnerre, Dana        12 CT                     31.72      32.55        
Preliminaries
  9 Guro, Jessica       11 MA                     31.79                   
 10 Chenault, Jenna     12 VA                     31.96                   
 11 Boyer, Kelsey       12 MD                     32.01                   
 11 Munroe, Janelle     12 NI                     32.01                   
 13 Niessl, Steffi      12 METRO                  32.05                   
 14 Malone, Becky       12 METRO                  32.07                   
 15 Pascal, Melanie     12 CT                     32.09                   
 16 Hickey, Whitney     12 NI                     32.31                   
 17 McCleaf, Lauren     12 MA                     32.33                   
 18 O'Malley, Kayla     12 PV                     32.39                   
 19 Douglas, Arlene     12 NJS                    32.43                   
 20 Shuba, Andrea       12 AMS                    32.44                   
 20 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                     32.44                   
 22 Harris, Laura       11 MD                     32.49                   
 23 Connolly, Anna      12 MA                     32.51                   
 24 Zhao, Xiao Ying     12 NJS                    32.59                   
 25 Lampe, Corinne      12 MA                     32.62                   
 26 Hobbs, Kelsi        12 NE                     32.70                   
 27 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                  32.73                   
 28 Hurley, Kelsey      12 NJS                    32.77                   
 29 Howsmon, Mary Fran  12 VA                     32.79                   
 30 McCabe, Caroline    12 CT                     32.84                   
 31 Gentile, Norah      12 CT                     32.86                   
 31 Visconti, Lizzy     12 CT                     32.86                   
 33 Thompson, Bianca    12 PV                     32.91                   
 34 Ault, Sarah         12 MA                     32.95                   
 35 Guelly, Kirsten     11 METRO                  33.06                   
 36 Mamourian, Lizzy    12 NE                     33.12                   
 37 McLean, Brooke      12 VA                     33.14                   
 38 Zimmerman, Kelsey   12 VA                     33.26                   
 39 Stagg, Ellen Carte  12 VA                     33.49                   
 40 Talwar, Kylee       12 PV                     33.68                   
 41 Kreho, Allison      12 CT                     33.79                   
 42 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 NJS                    33.99                   
 43 Fukumoto, Elizabet  12 VA                     34.40                   
 44 Howarth, MacKenzie  11 MA                     34.68                   
 45 Brown, Liz          12 CT                     34.81                   
 46 Vrooman, Lindsay    11 AMS                    35.13                   
 47 Vannortwick, Eliza  12 AD                     35.58                   
 48 Risucci, Carissa    12 AD                     38.45                   
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.47  8/1992    Jason Landrio-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 27.43  1983      CHAS MORTON SE                                
      TOP 16: + 30.39                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     28.42      28.30M       
  2 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                     28.10      28.75+       
  3 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                     30.67      30.36+       
  4 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                     30.33      30.42        
  5 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                     30.81      30.66        
  6 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                     30.54      31.00        
  7 Shen, David         12 PV                     31.04      31.02        
  8 Smith, Giles        11 MD                     30.80      31.39        
Preliminaries
  9 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                     31.13                   
 10 Fink, Marc          12 CT                     31.38                   
 11 Asaga, Kazu         12 METRO                  31.40                   
 12 Pysnik, Joey        12 AMS                    31.45                   
 13 Wiederecht, Chris   12 CT                     31.47                   
 14 White, David        12 NJS                    31.48                   
 15 Fox, Brady          12 PV                     31.53                   
 16 Brennan, Austin     12 METRO                  31.69                   
 17 Rosen, Mike         12 AMS                    31.75                   
 18 Chodnicki, Kevin    12 PV                     31.76                   
 19 Gregg, Evan         12 VA                     31.81                   
 20 Rosen, Zach         12 AMS                    31.88                   
 21 Cox, Mark           12 METRO                  32.03                   
 22 Wensel, Seth        12 VA                     32.05                   
 23 McGorry, Raymond    12 NE                     32.36                   
 24 Chang, Adam         12 METRO                  32.40                   
 25 Froster, Kevin      12 NJS                    32.50                   
 26 Flach, Michael      12 PV                     32.86                   
 27 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 METRO                  32.95                   
 28 Wheelock, Trevor    12 VA                     33.08                   
 29 Fletcher, Sean      11 PV                     33.13                   
 30 Anthony, Mac        11 VA                     33.21                   
 31 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                    33.45                   
 32 Sangren, Jacob      12 NI                     33.58                   
 33 Gurniak, Paul       12 NJS                    33.81                   
 34 Pead, Daniel        12 VA                     33.88                   
 35 Parkes, Timothy     12 AD                     34.81                   
 36 Aquino, Vinny       12 NI                     35.15                   
 37 Vanetten, Jacob     12 AD                     36.11                   
 38 Weik, Al            11 MA                     37.39                   
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73  8/2001    Kelly Nelson-MA                             
     NAG REC: ! 4:45.58  1984      ERIKA HANSEN MA                             
      TOP 16: + 5:06.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   5:17.67    5:12.23        
      34.39   38.53   40.68   40.39   43.91   43.65   35.94   34.74
  2 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  5:19.06    5:14.53        
      34.77   38.02   40.52   39.18   47.10   45.79   35.04   34.11
  3 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  5:23.58    5:15.21        
      32.69   36.78   41.05   39.86   46.82   46.96   36.16   34.89
  4 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   5:22.54    5:18.81        
      33.72   39.17   41.28   41.37   45.58   46.60   35.44   35.65
  5 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   5:19.75    5:21.06        
      33.30   39.79   41.19   40.95   45.22   46.81   36.71   37.09
  6 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   5:25.63    5:24.39        
      33.64   39.51   41.72   41.64   46.09   47.65   37.23   36.91
  7 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   5:21.25    5:24.88        
      34.92   39.47   40.72   39.36   48.52   48.05   37.80   36.04
  8 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   5:26.33    5:29.40        
      33.61   41.02   41.00   40.43   49.35   48.21   38.18   37.60
Preliminaries
  9 Scott, Kelly        13 MD                   5:27.22                   
 10 Lewis, Caiti        14 PV                   5:27.23                   
 11 Royce, Carolyn      13 VA                   5:27.34                   
 12 Friedrich, Kiley    14 MD                   5:28.80                   
 13 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   5:29.10                   
 14 Wisinger, Kelley    14 NJS                  5:30.17                   
 15 Kranz, Lauren       13 PV                   5:30.27                   
 16 Alejandro, Tricia   13 METRO                5:30.81                   
 17 Radcliffe, Brittan  13 MD                   5:31.80                   
 18 Konski, Andrea      14 MA                   5:31.87                   
 19 Ganley, Ellis       13 NE                   5:33.19                   
 20 Lewis, Kim          14 VA                   5:33.27                   
 21 Sisco, Gillian      14 VA                   5:33.43                   
 22 Godwin, Rebecca     13 MD                   5:34.99                   
 23 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                   5:35.10                   
 24 Berke, Megan        13 VA                   5:35.24                   
 25 Hall, Kelsey        14 NJS                  5:35.70                   
 26 North, Kelli        14 VA                   5:35.73                   
 27 Kett, Nicole        13 CT                   5:36.42                   
 28 Hock, Stephanie     14 MD                   5:36.76                   
 29 Chui, Angela        13 NJS                  5:36.94                   
 30 Cutrell, Katie      14 AMS                  5:37.19                   
 31 Teresak, Krista     13 NJS                  5:37.32                   
 32 Stevenson, Sarah    14 VA                   5:37.50                   
 33 Snow, Tessa         14 NI                   5:38.28                   
 34 Homoki, Molly       14 AMS                  5:38.84                   
 35 Cooley, Kiersten    14 MA                   5:38.92                   
 36 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   5:39.80                   
 37 Harris, Courtney    14 VA                   5:39.86                   
 38 McGorry, Meggie     14 CT                   5:41.07                   
 39 Czernik, Gabrielle  14 NJS                  5:42.35                   
 40 Dimaria, Christina  14 NJS                  5:42.67                   
 41 Cuprzinski, Kristi  14 NJS                  5:43.18                   
 42 Gloeckler, Kristen  13 AD                   5:44.55                   
 43 Kelley, Rebecca     13 VA                   5:44.97                   
 44 Loh, Kristine       14 NJS                  5:45.53                   
 45 Helock, Melissa     13 NJS                  5:45.68                   
 46 Patracuolla, Nicol  13 NJS                  5:48.38                   
 47 Fleming, Genevieve  14 NJS                  5:48.94                   
 -- Myers, Anne         14 VA                       DQ                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85  8/2002    Jon Roberts-NI                              
     NAG REC: ! 4:24.77  2000      MICHAEL PHELPS MD                           
      TOP 16: + 4:54.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   4:51.36    4:42.98+       
      29.87   32.82   35.39   35.27   43.47   42.61   32.64   30.91
  2 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   4:49.00    4:43.24+       
      28.71   33.42   37.47   36.79   41.15   41.71   33.60   30.39
  3 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   4:58.64    4:56.47        
      31.01   36.04   38.73   39.79   40.59   42.49   34.29   33.53
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  4:54.65    4:56.86        
      30.99   35.85   40.24   40.11   42.52   44.07   32.58   30.50
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   4:56.04    4:56.90        
      31.02   34.32   39.03   37.97   41.83   42.41   35.67   34.65
  6 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   5:01.19    4:57.99        
      30.96   36.14   38.83   41.35   40.38   42.13   34.23   33.97
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  4:59.55    4:58.16        
      30.94   35.78   38.28   37.36   44.06   44.77   33.86   33.11
  8 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   5:02.98    5:02.57        
      31.45   36.57   39.57   37.89   44.97   45.00   34.14   32.98
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO                5:03.71                   
 10 Latimer, Kevin      14 VA                   5:04.77                   
 11 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  5:06.88                   
 12 Tseng, Joseph       14 NJS                  5:07.64                   
 13 Divers, Bob         14 NI                   5:07.79                   
 14 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                   5:07.92                   
 15 Gloeckler, Larry    14 AD                   5:08.08                   
 16 Grant, Ray          14 NE                   5:09.30                   
 17 Eltahawy, Noor      14 METRO                5:10.06                   
 18 Yeager, Kyle        14 METRO                5:10.09                   
 19 Moore, Carter       14 VA                   5:14.36                   
 20 Horrell, Blake      14 VA                   5:14.59                   
 21 Dinger, Sam         14 MA                   5:15.14                   
 22 Considine, Aidan    13 MD                   5:16.29                   
 23 Chu, Marco          13 NE                   5:16.58                   
 23 Connor, Matthew     13 AMS                  5:16.58                   
 25 O'Neill, Thomas     13 METRO                5:17.07                   
 26 Lynn, Ryan          13 MA                   5:17.64                   
 27 Chandler, Chase     14 VA                   5:18.05                   
 28 Allen, Michael      14 PV                   5:18.38                   
 29 Swallow, Nathan     14 PV                   5:19.18                   
 30 Nichols, Dan        14 PV                   5:21.18                   
 31 Acosta, Ale         14 CT                   5:21.35                   
 32 Moorby, Scott       14 MA                   5:21.97                   
 33 Cole, Isaac         14 VA                   5:22.38                   
 34 Liang, Truman       14 METRO                5:23.54                   
 35 Stafford, Jon       14 VA                   5:24.00                   
 36 Sisler, Ben         14 VA                   5:25.74                   
 37 Hanson, Alex        14 VA                   5:30.92                   
 38 Gaston, Jimmy       13 CT                   5:34.00                   
 39 Rathbun, Patrick    14 NJS                  5:35.17                   
 -- Arencibia, Jordan   14 VA                       DQ                    
 -- Hyman, Joshua       13 MA                       DQ                    
 -- Mechak, Ben         14 PV                       DQ                    
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.79  8/2001    Holly Williams-NI                           
     NAG REC: ! 4:38.58  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 4:37.76  1988      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 5:00.49            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:58.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                5:15.22    5:08.01        
      32.32   36.75   39.46   38.64   46.07   46.01   35.17   33.59
  2 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  5:14.45    5:08.26        
      30.96   35.56   40.61   39.98   44.72   45.91   36.33   34.19
  3 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  5:15.78    5:16.09        
      31.99   36.40   40.95   40.11   46.22   47.51   36.46   36.45
  4 Battle, Kelly       17 AMS                  5:22.62    5:17.26        
      32.45   38.17   42.70   42.17   45.30   45.92   36.18   34.37
  5 Gannon, Amanda      17 AMS                  5:20.23    5:17.39        
      32.75   36.32   42.35   40.34   47.32   46.93   36.71   34.67
  6 Sedberry, Brittany  15 MA                   5:20.44    5:21.04        
      33.21   39.59   39.19   40.25   46.69   49.07   36.73   36.31
  7 Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                   5:22.35    5:21.19        
      32.60   38.61   41.15   40.58   47.99   48.58   36.71   34.97
  8 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   5:22.25    5:24.21        
      32.79   37.71   44.15   41.95   47.70   48.22   36.74   34.95
Preliminaries
  9 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   5:23.14                   
 10 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   5:24.04                   
 11 Aichele, Allison    15 MD                   5:25.07                   
 12 Jones, Jackie       15 AMS                  5:25.34                   
 13 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                   5:25.59                   
 14 Cirella, Mary       16 NJS                  5:28.24                   
 15 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                   5:28.30                   
 16 Dietrich, Dianna    17 AMS                  5:29.65                   
 17 Sullivan, Helena    16 NJS                  5:29.78                   
 18 Linkenauger, Anna   15 VA                   5:31.16                   
 19 Bedard, Lauren      16 CT                   5:33.37                   
 20 Swiger, Leigh       15 PV                   5:34.15                   
 21 Wylam, Emily        17 VA                   5:35.39                   
 22 Chinni, Laura       15 MD                   5:40.27                   
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:39.24  8/2002    Steve Brennan-AM                            
     NAG REC: ! 4:15.20  2001      M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 4:09.09  2003      M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 4:40.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:35.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  4:48.39    4:40.96+       
      29.79   34.26   37.33   35.78   39.31   39.58   33.56   31.35
  2 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   4:50.99    4:45.64        
      30.61   34.14   38.55   37.00   39.98   40.43   33.05   31.88
  3 Calderon, Dito      16 MD                   4:52.18    4:50.36        
      31.17   34.56   39.16   37.30   42.45   42.17   33.04   30.51
  4 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  4:51.20    4:52.28        
      30.29   35.70   36.80   37.00   41.31   43.04   34.06   34.08
  5 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  4:54.47    4:54.26        
      30.91   35.05   36.97   36.98   43.41   44.38   33.05   33.51
  6 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                4:55.47    4:55.75        
      30.28   33.97   38.54   37.59   42.79   43.51   35.16   33.91
  7 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   4:56.19    5:00.83        
      32.01   38.24   39.83   37.44   42.99   44.53   33.31   32.48
  8 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   4:56.29    5:02.93        
      32.18   37.73   39.35   38.75   43.06   44.97   34.81   32.08
Preliminaries
  9 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   4:57.81                   
 10 Curtis, Matthew     16 NJS                  4:58.55                   
 11 Braunreuther, Joe   16 NJS                  4:58.58                   
 12 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   4:58.92                   
 13 Brabson, Andy       15 MD                   4:59.09                   
 14 Quirk, Colin        15 AMS                  5:02.62                   
 15 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   5:03.00                   
 16 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                   5:03.38                   
 17 Bright, Matthew     16 NJS                  5:03.70                   
 18 Aasen, Gunnar       15 AMS                  5:05.13                   
 19 Hogan, Chris        15 NI                   5:05.33                   
 20 Zhang, Yuyu         17 MD                   5:06.36                   
 21 Hellmann, Drew      17 PV                   5:07.63                   
 22 Williams, Ryon      16 VA                   5:08.44                   
 23 Vacca, Nicolas      17 NJS                  5:08.56                   
 24 Cirella, PJ         16 NJS                  5:09.71                   
 25 Weaver, John        17 CT                   5:16.01                   
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.93  8/2001    Middle Atlantic                             
     NAG REC: ! 4:37.22  1995      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, GREINER                       
      TOP 16: + 5:00.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:42.00    4:45.22+       
       35.66  1:12.22    36.42  1:17.74    33.20  1:11.50    30.16  1:03.76
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:51.35    4:46.41+       
       36.68  1:15.01    36.58  1:18.28    32.35  1:09.47    30.52  1:03.65
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:43.68    4:47.17+       
       35.46  1:12.89    38.17  1:22.40    31.20  1:07.53    30.88  1:04.35
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:46.53    4:49.24+       
       35.48  1:13.63    35.52  1:19.60    33.30  1:12.25    30.43  1:03.76
  5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:47.65    4:49.69+       
       35.89  1:13.85    38.11  1:21.30    31.68  1:09.53    30.07  1:05.01
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:48.73    4:50.05+       
       34.07  1:11.13    38.08  1:22.71    32.70  2:16.21                  
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:52.97    4:54.48+       
       35.72  1:13.16    37.31  1:21.33    33.14  1:11.73    32.35  1:08.26
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:53.12    4:54.70+       
       35.30  1:12.03    39.32  1:24.62    34.29  1:13.87    30.51  1:04.18
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:53.80    4:54.83+       
       35.78  1:14.00    37.12  1:21.71    32.87  1:13.24    30.05  1:05.88
 10 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:58.95    4:57.91+       
       37.35  1:16.56    37.20  1:20.02    33.26  1:13.01    32.04  1:08.32
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:51.95    4:58.34+       
       37.23  1:16.73    38.87  1:22.82    33.85  1:12.70    31.71  1:06.09
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:53.95    4:59.02+       
       37.57  1:16.79    38.86  1:21.91    34.60  1:14.93    31.05  1:05.39
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:58.47    4:59.07+       
       37.54  1:17.09    38.59  1:24.61    32.67  1:12.30    30.08  1:05.07
 14 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             5:00.00    5:00.27+       
       36.31  1:17.00    39.79  1:24.70    31.81  1:11.61    30.29  1:06.96
 15 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:50.00    5:01.98        
       37.12  1:15.08    38.90  1:24.69    32.62  1:12.90    32.56  1:09.31
 16 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:50.89    5:03.07        
       37.57  1:18.46    39.63  1:27.34    33.08  1:12.59    30.13  1:04.68
 17 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:03.05    5:04.28        
       37.81  1:17.49    40.22  1:27.96    33.42  1:12.16    31.18  1:06.67
 18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:05.59    5:06.26        
       36.58  1:17.95    38.43  1:22.25    35.18  1:17.30    32.29  1:08.76
 19 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'B'                       5:11.01    5:07.05        
       38.10  1:18.34    39.33  1:23.18    35.79  1:16.80    32.51  1:08.73
 20 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   5:13.67    5:16.52        
       39.28  1:22.01    40.65  1:29.30    34.76  1:14.46    33.04  1:10.75
 -- METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:53.00         DQ        
       36.20  1:14.51    36.91  1:21.39    30.61  1:06.56    31.02  1:05.46
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.24  8/1993    Maryland                                    
     NAG REC: ! 4:34.17  1998      IRVINE NOVA CA                              
                         VAYO, HEWKO, KRAUTIM, CIOLLI                      
      TOP 16: + 5:03.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:28.74    4:25.64M       
       32.40  1:06.06    34.08  1:13.89    29.55  1:04.25    28.86  1:01.44
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:46.59    4:37.00+       
       33.11  1:07.56           1:17.03    32.69  1:10.37    29.59  1:02.04
  3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:39.89    4:38.24+       
       35.44  1:13.36    36.18  1:17.33    32.11  1:09.86    26.94    57.69
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:45.81    4:39.19+       
       33.98  1:10.62    36.27  1:18.05    32.39  1:09.07    29.45  1:01.45
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:46.19    4:48.37+       
       34.35  1:12.07    35.57  1:19.09    32.72  1:13.37  1:03.84         
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:55.93    4:50.10+       
       36.46  1:14.85    38.53  1:23.22    32.11  1:09.96    29.28  1:02.07
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:59.79    4:51.30+       
       36.45  1:16.29    36.68  1:19.96    31.72  1:10.91    30.23  1:04.14
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:40.00    4:54.95+       
       34.77  1:12.79    38.78  1:24.68    31.84  1:11.39    30.07  1:06.09
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        5:14.49    4:55.80+       
       37.11  1:15.14    38.11  1:23.15    32.76  1:11.42    31.67  1:06.09
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:51.12    4:57.43+       
       35.03  1:14.44    38.96  1:25.41    32.76  1:12.53    30.28  1:05.05
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:58.81    5:02.22+       
       36.46  1:15.78    41.16  1:27.36    34.16  1:17.00    30.85  1:02.08
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             5:00.00    5:04.27        
       37.22  1:16.26    40.38  1:27.22    32.99  1:14.42    30.98  1:06.37
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:56.12    5:08.12        
       38.36  1:19.83    39.27  1:26.89    34.21  1:15.67    29.55  1:05.73
 14 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   5:09.43    5:11.20        
       37.95  1:16.70    39.80  1:25.89    35.53  1:19.11    33.55  1:09.50
 15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:00.15    5:11.51        
       37.55  1:18.02    39.85  1:29.56    34.24  1:17.08    31.32  1:06.85
 16 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       5:16.00    5:11.65        
       38.31  1:19.91    41.18  1:30.14    34.58  1:17.63    30.68  1:03.97
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:08.73    5:14.38        
       41.09  1:24.60    39.90  1:27.98    33.96  1:18.66    28.86  1:03.14
 -- METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:52.00         DQ        
       36.23  1:14.72    39.89  1:25.50    32.63  1:14.18    31.22  1:05.94
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.74  8/2001    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 2:02.18  2003      KING AQUATIC CLUB PN                        
                         LINDBLAD, KUKORS, SUTTON, JENNINGS                
      TOP 16: + 2:10.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:07.80    2:07.31+       
       33.87    34.91    31.30    27.23                                    
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:06.00    2:07.93+       
       32.12    36.95    30.32    28.54                                    
  3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:11.25    2:08.45+       
       34.61    34.68    31.34    27.82                                    
  4 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:18.59    2:09.32+       
       34.42    36.17    31.21    27.52                                    
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:09.74    2:09.56+       
       34.17    36.89    30.75    27.75                                    
  6 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:10.00    2:09.73+       
       33.85    37.11    30.36    28.41                                    
  7 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:06.00    2:09.75+       
       33.86    37.50    30.65    27.74                                    
  8 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:07.00    2:10.54+       
       33.03    37.82    29.83    29.86                                    
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:10.28    2:10.77+       
       33.94    37.84    32.01    26.98                                    
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:25.14    2:11.38        
       34.18    36.54    30.83    29.83                                    
 11 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:09.00    2:11.94        
       34.43    37.25    31.20    29.06                                    
 12 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:06.23    2:12.05        
       32.48    37.84    32.87    28.86                                    
 13 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:10.00    2:12.41        
       32.84    39.00    31.74    28.83                                    
 14 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:18.10    2:12.57        
       34.61    39.27    30.49    28.20                                    
 15 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:12.50    2:13.12        
       33.89    39.18    31.19    28.86                                    
 16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:22.12    2:15.54        
       34.28    40.21    31.44    29.61                                    
 -- CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:16.18         DQ        
       33.99    38.10    33.34    29.89                                    
 -- ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:18.65         DQ        
       33.46    36.68    32.01    29.14                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.64  8/2001    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 1:55.73  1993      CYP-FAIRBANKS FLEET GU                      
                         BAKER, MONTAGUE, JERNIGAN, WILLEY                 
      TOP 16: + 2:02.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:01.83    1:56.44+       
       29.72    32.49    28.86    25.37                                    
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:56.00    1:56.49+       
       29.61    33.25    27.93    25.70                                    
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:58.81    1:58.32+       
       31.50    33.34    28.68    24.80                                    
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:56.63    1:58.86+       
       31.55    35.00    26.00    26.31                                    
  5 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:07.10    1:59.18+       
       29.26    34.09    28.34    27.49                                    
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:58.00    1:59.41+       
       30.84    34.59    28.16    25.82                                    
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:02.00    1:59.82+       
       31.66    33.96    28.49    25.71                                    
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:06.12    2:00.54+       
       31.03    33.48    29.41    26.62                                    
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:03.00    2:01.44+       
       32.99    34.83    28.10    25.52                                    
 10 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:07.42    2:01.80+       
       31.72    34.56    29.07    26.45                                    
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:01.72    2:03.11        
       31.73    36.53    27.77    27.08                                    
 12 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:00.00    2:03.22        
       32.52    34.03    30.05    26.62                                    
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:08.36    2:03.55        
       31.47    35.46    30.42    26.20                                    
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:01.71    2:05.57        
       33.09    34.70    31.10    26.68                                    
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:13.10    2:08.22        
       32.94    36.18    32.00    27.10                                    
 16 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:12.71    2:11.08        
       34.80    39.21    29.34    27.73                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.44  8/2002    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 1:59.91  2000      PUYALLUP  PN (15-16)                        
                         REID, QUANN, JO, STROUSE                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:00.26  2003      LAKESIDE SEAHAWKS KY (17-18)                
                         MENEFEE, TINNON, MIESNER, BURCKLE                 
      TOP 16: + 2:09.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:08.79            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:07.16    2:06.70+       
       33.46    35.82    29.78    27.64                                    
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:12.14    2:07.13+       
       33.44    35.64    29.80    28.25                                    
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:06.00    2:07.22+       
       33.56    36.16    29.72    27.78                                    
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:04.00    2:07.41+       
       33.29    35.53    30.62    27.97                                    
  5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:12.40    2:08.28+       
       32.83    37.44    29.02    28.99                                    
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:23.21    2:10.40        
       33.00    37.29    30.79    29.32                                    
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:13.71    2:10.62        
       35.48    35.60    30.77    28.77                                    
  8 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:10.00    2:11.32        
       34.44    38.04    30.51    28.33                                    
  9 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:06.00    2:11.43        
       34.54    35.74    31.59    29.56                                    
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:17.20    2:11.49        
       33.83    36.78    32.03    28.85                                    
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:12.30    2:11.69        
       34.30    37.03    32.16    28.20                                    
 12 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:08.00    2:11.76        
       34.50    36.06    31.92    29.28                                    
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                       NT    2:15.45        
       35.21    37.92    32.16    30.16                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70  8/2001    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:46.76  2000      IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)                      
                         PIERSOL, CAVIC, YU, QUILLEN                       
     NAG REC: ! 1:44.93  1989      LAS VEGAS GOLD CA (17-18)                   
                         KING, MAYFIELD, DENNISON, FEDEROV                 
      TOP 16: + 1:59.79            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:59.99            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:52.00    1:53.88+       
       29.35    32.18    26.97    25.38                                    
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:57.00    1:54.60+       
       28.93    33.04    27.32    25.31                                    
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:55.00    1:55.55+       
       30.20    33.08    27.28    24.99                                    
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:53.06    1:56.38+       
       30.19    32.90    28.50    24.79                                    
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:00.85    1:56.73+       
       30.72    33.14    27.28    25.59                                    
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:10.91    1:57.23+       
       29.76    34.49    27.16    25.82                                    
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:01.75    1:58.60+       
       30.52    33.13    28.61    26.34                                    
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:05.30    1:59.42+       
       32.04    33.31    28.78    25.29                                    
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:02.00    2:00.17        
       32.09    34.33    27.79    25.96                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98  8/1997    Abigail Iler-MD                             
     NAG REC: ! 1:10.41  1992      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:18.49                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                1:10.95    1:13.37+       
      34.60   38.77                                                
  2 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   1:18.91    1:18.12+       
      38.48   39.64                                                
  3 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                1:21.55    1:19.26        
      38.26   41.00                                                
  4 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                   1:20.39    1:20.06        
      39.71   40.35                                                
  5 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                   1:20.58    1:20.96        
      38.64   42.32                                                
  6 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  1:21.36    1:21.08        
      39.66   41.42                                                
  7 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                  1:22.75    1:21.65        
      39.13   42.52                                                
  8 Mottola, Lindsay    10 PV                   1:22.48    1:21.73        
      39.46   42.27                                                
  9 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                   1:22.59    1:21.86        
      40.67   41.19                                                
 10 Waugaman, Brooke    10 AMS                  1:24.07    1:21.90        
      39.10   42.80                                                
 11 Bouzarouta, Sarah   10 METRO                1:22.44    1:21.95        
      40.51   41.44                                                
 12 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                   1:21.23    1:22.26        
      39.25   43.01                                                
 13 Needham, Amy        10 NE                   1:22.02    1:22.58        
      40.28   42.30                                                
 14 Derflinger, Andrea  10 MD                   1:25.60    1:23.11        
      39.99   43.12                                                
 15 Byrd, Ashley        10 VA                   1:26.41    1:23.53        
      40.36   43.17                                                
 16 Harrison, Elizabet  10 VA                   1:24.04    1:23.71        
      41.20   42.51                                                
 17 Valenzuela, Mara    10 NJS                  1:22.67    1:23.78        
      40.24   43.54                                                
 18 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   1:23.24    1:23.86        
      41.11   42.75                                                
 19 LeBlanc, Natalie    10 CT                   1:25.67    1:24.29        
      40.52   43.77                                                
 20 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                   1:26.10    1:24.31        
      40.68   43.63                                                
 21 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                   1:24.82    1:24.33        
      42.10   42.23                                                
 22 Martin, Selena       9 MD                   1:26.99    1:24.36        
      41.78   42.58                                                
 23 Sing, Allison       10 CT                   1:26.99    1:24.49        
      40.65   43.84                                                
 24 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                1:24.97    1:24.58        
      40.46   44.12                                                
 25 Kwa, Adelene        10 METRO                1:24.76    1:24.81        
      40.80   44.01                                                
 26 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   1:25.99    1:24.91        
      40.34   44.57                                                
 27 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                   1:23.73    1:25.03        
      41.55   43.48                                                
 28 Eiben, Emily         9 AMS                  1:27.03    1:25.08        
      41.19   43.89                                                
 29 Solernou, Lauren    10 CT                   1:24.18    1:25.12        
      39.30   45.82                                                
 30 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                   1:25.20    1:25.17        
      41.72   43.45                                                
 31 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                   1:26.85    1:25.23        
      42.06   43.17                                                
 32 Tillar, Chelsea     10 VA                   1:25.04    1:25.26        
      41.31   43.95                                                
 33 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                   1:25.25    1:25.32        
      41.79   43.53                                                
 34 Kelly, Mairead      10 AMS                  1:25.42    1:25.71        
      41.98   43.73                                                
 35 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                  1:26.40    1:26.13        
      41.33   44.80                                                
 36 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                   1:24.09    1:26.20        
      42.34   43.86                                                
 37 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   1:28.00    1:26.89        
      43.06   43.83                                                
 38 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                  1:26.58    1:26.98        
      43.14   43.84                                                
 39 Hindman, Sloane     10 NJS                  1:25.36    1:27.10        
      42.77   44.33                                                
 40 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                  1:26.82    1:27.14        
      42.01   45.13                                                
 41 Reynolds, Dana      10 VA                   1:26.40    1:28.05        
      43.72   44.33                                                
 42 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                   1:27.12    1:29.03        
      43.51   45.52                                                
 43 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                   1:24.49    1:29.27        
      43.85   45.42                                                
 44 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                   1:28.00    1:29.40        
      42.67   46.73                                                
 45 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                   1:31.59    1:30.01        
      42.70   47.31                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65  8/2000    Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:11.49  1996      RICK HANCOCK SC                             
      TOP 16: + 1:18.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   1:20.05    1:16.38+       
      37.31   39.07                                                
  2 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                   1:17.44    1:16.49+       
      37.03   39.46                                                
  3 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   1:19.05    1:17.02+       
      37.86   39.16                                                
  4 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                   1:21.19    1:19.98        
      39.99   39.99                                                
  5 Harder, Robby       10 CT                   1:21.35    1:20.45        
      39.05   41.40                                                
  6 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                   1:22.65    1:20.46        
      39.04   41.42                                                
  7 Field, Alex         10 NJS                  1:20.11    1:20.55        
      40.22   40.33                                                
  8 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                   1:21.16    1:20.65        
      38.48   42.17                                                
  9 Pickering, Jon      10 PV                   1:22.10    1:20.97        
      38.60   42.37                                                
 10 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                1:21.43    1:21.01        
      40.33   40.68                                                
 11 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                   1:22.09    1:21.68        
      39.65   42.03                                                
 12 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                1:21.58    1:21.95        
      39.53   42.42                                                
 13 Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                   1:24.22    1:22.50        
      39.83   42.67                                                
 14 Deveney, Conor      10 CT                   1:23.49    1:22.73        
      40.48   42.25                                                
 15 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   1:21.86    1:23.20        
      40.51   42.69                                                
 16 Leddy, Mike         10 NJS                  1:24.62    1:23.29        
      40.11   43.18                                                
 17 Blumhard, Matthew   10 MD                   1:25.70    1:23.51        
      40.42   43.09                                                
 18 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                   1:24.31    1:23.57        
      40.59   42.98                                                
 19 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                  1:24.81    1:23.58        
      40.93   42.65                                                
 20 Gould, Serge        10 PV                   1:24.61    1:23.67        
      41.15   42.52                                                
 21 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                1:23.54    1:24.29        
      41.18   43.11                                                
 22 Germanis, Johnnie   10 PV                   1:25.66    1:24.31        
      40.40   43.91                                                
 23 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                   1:26.58    1:24.47        
      40.29   44.18                                                
 24 McKenzie, John      10 PV                   1:25.79    1:24.85        
      40.95   43.90                                                
 25 Kundrat, John       10 PV                   1:25.52    1:25.32        
      42.04   43.28                                                
 26 Doherty, Christoph  10 METRO                1:25.92    1:25.33        
      41.94   43.39                                                
 27 Ojard, Daniel       10 MD                   1:25.34    1:25.37        
      42.47   42.90                                                
 28 Johnson, Sean       10 NJS                  1:26.50    1:25.47        
      41.90   43.57                                                
 29 Rattray, Cameron    10 NJS                  1:27.19    1:25.81        
      42.46   43.35                                                
 30 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                   1:26.35    1:26.42        
      41.63   44.79                                                
 31 Morris, Zach        10 AMS                  1:26.46    1:27.04        
      41.80   45.24                                                
 32 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                1:26.41    1:27.12        
      42.50   44.62                                                
 33 Middleton, William  10 METRO                1:26.14    1:27.14        
      41.78   45.36                                                
 34 Conroy, Ross        10 NJS                  1:23.91    1:27.34        
      42.59   44.75                                                
 35 Moritz, C.J.        10 MA                   1:27.19    1:27.37        
      42.35   45.02                                                
 36 Bailey, John        10 NE                   1:26.11    1:27.54        
      42.23   45.31                                                
 37 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   1:25.26    1:27.56        
      42.30   45.26                                                
 38 Keup, Adam          10 MA                   1:26.95    1:27.73        
      41.30   46.43                                                
 39 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                1:26.71    1:27.77        
      42.63   45.14                                                
 40 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   1:27.88    1:27.95        
      41.92   46.03                                                
 41 McHugh, Dillon      10 MA                   1:25.77    1:28.09        
      42.84   45.25                                                
 42 Johnson, Adrian     10 MA                   1:24.27    1:30.28        
      43.50   46.78                                                
 43 Hampel, Alex        10 MA                   1:26.97    1:33.81        
      44.96   48.85                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.02  8/1998    Kristen Frost-CT                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:17.54  2001      CHELSEA FRANKLIN FL                         
      TOP 16: + 2:28.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                  2:22.37    2:21.51+       
      33.30   35.99   36.68   35.54                                
  2 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                2:23.17    2:24.74+       
      34.66   37.02   36.60   36.46                                
  3 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                   2:27.91    2:28.21+       
      33.31   37.43   39.03   38.44                                
  4 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   2:27.57    2:28.73        
      34.70   37.76   38.48   37.79                                
  5 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                   2:33.88    2:31.49        
      34.92   38.59   39.61   38.37                                
  6 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   2:33.91    2:32.48        
      35.71   40.18   39.80   36.79                                
  7 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  2:32.05    2:33.04        
      34.97   38.71   39.34   40.02                                
  8 Considine, Nora     10 MD                   2:32.64    2:34.30        
      34.68   38.77   41.04   39.81                                
  9 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   2:36.90    2:34.64        
      35.80   40.17   39.46   39.21                                
 10 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                   2:33.44    2:35.12        
      33.75   39.99   40.55   40.83                                
 11 Farrell, Hailey     10 AMS                  2:37.87    2:35.13        
      35.63   40.23   40.14   39.13                                
 12 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                  2:34.08    2:35.39        
      36.20   40.52   41.04   37.63                                
 13 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                   2:35.18    2:35.89        
      36.81   40.13   41.13   37.82                                
 14 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                   2:40.03    2:36.05        
      35.53   40.42   41.25   38.85                                
 15 Nurnberger, Gretch  10 NJS                  2:40.07    2:36.63        
      34.62   40.54   41.72   39.75                                
 16 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   2:38.09    2:36.67        
      37.05   41.01   40.92   37.69                                
 17 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                   2:36.08    2:37.48        
      36.33   41.28   41.17   38.70                                
 18 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   2:36.27    2:37.69        
      36.89   40.66   41.04   39.10                                
 19 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                2:42.99    2:38.22        
      34.73   40.90   42.54   40.05                                
 20 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                   2:38.66    2:38.27        
      35.53   41.63   41.52   39.59                                
 21 Zarriello, Megan    10 METRO                2:39.03    2:38.31        
      37.12   40.49   41.33   39.37                                
 22 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   2:40.88    2:38.58        
      36.81   41.26   42.35   38.16                                
 23 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                   2:40.14    2:39.09        
      35.50   42.50   41.20   39.89                                
 24 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                  2:39.85    2:39.18        
      36.17   40.73   42.28   40.00                                
 25 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   2:34.59    2:39.22        
      36.48   40.37   41.57   40.80                                
 26 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   2:39.03    2:39.41        
      37.86   40.60   41.76   39.19                                
 27 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                   2:39.61    2:39.87        
      36.64   41.31   42.47   39.45                                
 28 Martin, Selena       9 MD                   2:43.65    2:40.10        
      36.58   40.83   42.20   40.49                                
 29 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 METRO                2:42.30    2:40.33        
      37.27   41.00   41.47   40.59                                
 30 Harvie, Amanda      10 MA                   2:41.14    2:40.78        
      35.46   41.62   42.77   40.93                                
 31 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                   2:40.24    2:40.82        
      37.02   42.51   43.38   37.91                                
 32 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                   2:41.48    2:41.12        
      37.78   42.11   42.42   38.81                                
 33 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   2:38.33    2:41.33        
      37.63   41.49   42.51   39.70                                
 34 Letendre, Morgan    10 CT                   2:40.88    2:41.53        
      36.98   42.71   42.30   39.54                                
 35 Delafuente, Rebecc  10 NJS                  2:44.18    2:41.83        
      37.49   41.41   42.46   40.47                                
 36 Karvelis, Anna      10 CT                   2:42.76    2:41.89        
      37.73   40.93   42.43   40.80                                
 37 Kunkel, Jolene      10 AMS                  2:42.87    2:43.16        
      36.78   41.92   42.11   42.35                                
 38 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   2:44.45    2:43.83        
      37.56   42.43   43.47   40.37                                
 39 Ferrara, Paula       9 MA                   2:43.64    2:43.96        
      35.85   41.82   43.92   42.37                                
 40 Daly, Keara         10 CT                   2:44.08    2:43.98        
      37.36   43.28   42.82   40.52                                
 41 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         2:41.55    2:44.16        
      37.74   43.17   43.69   39.56                                
 42 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                   2:42.47    2:44.25        
      36.91   42.43   43.48   41.43                                
 43 Loht, Claire        10 MA                   2:39.81    2:44.55        
      36.36   41.92   43.09   43.18                                
 44 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                  2:44.29    2:44.66        
      39.14   43.11   43.69   38.72                                
 45 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                   2:40.39    2:44.72        
      38.36   42.65   42.04   41.67                                
 46 Harrison, Elizabet  10 VA                   2:41.63    2:44.82        
      38.18   42.86   43.21   40.57                                
 47 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   2:43.97    2:45.88        
      37.73   43.02   43.20   41.93                                
 48 Lafferty, Kelsey    10 MA                   2:43.93    2:45.90        
      37.45   42.54   42.93   42.98                                
 49 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                   2:43.77    2:46.66        
      38.36   41.86   44.25   42.19                                
 50 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                   2:43.06    2:47.55        
      36.24   43.78   45.01   42.52                                
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30  8/1990    Anthony Robinson-CT                         
     NAG REC: ! 2:14.94  1984      JEREMY SZYMANOWSKI PC                       
      TOP 16: + 2:27.99                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                   2:29.35    2:28.67        
      34.09   38.53   38.51   37.54                                
  2 Bailey, John        10 NE                   2:28.07    2:28.99        
      34.40   37.79   39.16   37.64                                
  3 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                   2:30.69    2:29.98        
      34.29   38.87   39.33   37.49                                
  4 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   2:32.01    2:30.25        
      34.41   39.24   39.59   37.01                                
  5 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                  2:30.42    2:30.38        
      34.72   38.37   39.33   37.96                                
  6 Kundrat, John       10 PV                   2:29.74    2:30.58        
      35.07   38.04   40.61   36.86                                
  7 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   2:30.88    2:30.71        
      34.66   39.62   39.32   37.11                                
  8 Sung, Roy           10 NE                   2:30.03    2:30.77        
      34.51   39.51   38.92   37.83                                
  9 Wimer, Nicholas     10 PV                   2:36.21    2:32.28        
      34.56   39.14   39.50   39.08                                
 10 Vivadelli, Christi   9 VA                   2:32.85    2:33.44        
      34.67   39.46   40.14   39.17                                
 11 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                2:36.71    2:35.35        
      35.58   40.38   40.51   38.88                                
 12 Ojard, Daniel       10 MD                   2:41.64    2:35.86        
      35.22   40.43   40.42   39.79                                
 13 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                   2:34.47    2:35.96        
      35.24   38.97   42.15   39.60                                
 14 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   2:38.89    2:36.10        
      34.92   39.96   42.20   39.02                                
 15 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 PV                   2:36.45    2:36.32        
      36.07   40.49   40.90   38.86                                
 16 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                   2:32.20    2:36.96        
      36.23   39.23   41.67   39.83                                
 17 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                   2:38.81    2:37.11        
      35.10   39.74   42.22   40.05                                
 18 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                2:37.46    2:37.19        
      36.16   39.87   41.72   39.44                                
 19 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                   2:38.67    2:37.27        
      34.93   41.36   40.70   40.28                                
 20 Dempsey, Lukas      10 METRO                2:37.88    2:37.89        
      37.17   40.26   41.24   39.22                                
 21 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                  2:36.64    2:38.14        
      35.26   40.80   41.00   41.08                                
 22 Deardorff, Peter    10 NJS                  2:38.07    2:38.27        
      36.76   40.80   41.39   39.32                                
 23 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                   2:38.96    2:38.36        
      35.18   40.71   43.07   39.40                                
 24 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                2:41.24    2:38.92        
      37.04   41.54   42.06   38.28                                
 25 Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                2:41.26    2:39.07        
      35.40   40.68   42.41   40.58                                
 26 Martin, Bo           9 CT                   2:41.68    2:39.51        
      37.77   41.19   41.73   38.82                                
 27 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   2:40.71    2:40.17        
      36.72   41.50   40.96   40.99                                
 28 Wolinski, Tommy      9 NJS                  2:38.26    2:40.20        
      37.14   41.78   42.16   39.12                                
 29 Camozzo, Danny      10 PV                   2:37.68    2:40.23        
      35.43   40.64   43.16   41.00                                
 30 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   2:44.23    2:40.29        
      37.52   41.29   42.51   38.97                                
 31 Johnson, Adrian     10 MA                   2:42.81    2:40.79        
      35.43   42.06   43.33   39.97                                
 32 McDermott, Dylan    10 NJS                  2:38.42    2:40.87        
      36.17   41.30   42.96   40.44                                
 33 Harder, Robby       10 CT                   2:42.66    2:40.97        
      37.69   42.13   42.36   38.79                                
 34 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                   2:44.51    2:41.37        
      36.83   41.97   41.69   40.88                                
 35 Peng, Didi           9 METRO                2:43.93    2:41.40        
      37.27   40.19   42.81   41.13                                
 36 Schaefer, Matt      10 AMS                  2:44.61    2:41.91        
      37.32   41.33   42.92   40.34                                
 37 Leddy, Mike         10 NJS                  2:41.52    2:42.07        
      36.80   41.19   43.25   40.83                                
 38 Kunze, Ian          10 METRO                2:40.76    2:42.12        
      36.85   41.91   42.37   40.99                                
 39 Nasakaitis, Eric    10 PV                   2:43.90    2:42.78        
      37.67   41.88   42.40   40.83                                
 40 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                   2:39.32    2:43.09        
      36.41   42.27   43.18   41.23                                
 41 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                   2:41.04    2:43.77        
      35.96   42.09   43.24   42.48                                
 42 Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                   2:42.56    2:43.85        
      37.01   42.26   42.92   41.66                                
 43 Cook, Alex          10 AMS                  2:44.03    2:44.82        
      38.19   42.37   42.67   41.59                                
 44 Morris, Matt        10 AMS                  2:42.68    2:47.11        
      38.41   44.35   44.42   39.93                                
 45 Rattray, Cameron    10 NJS                  2:40.03    2:47.71        
      36.78   42.42   44.75   43.76                                
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04  8/1997    Hee Jin Chang-NE                              
     NAG REC: ! 31.27  2000      TARA THOMAS CA                                
      TOP 16: + 34.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  38.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                    33.89      34.17+       
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                     34.78      34.18+       
  3 Li, Sara            10 NE                     34.50      34.68        
  4 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                     34.65      34.87        
  5 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                  36.05      34.88        
  6 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                  35.70      35.01        
  7 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                     36.21      35.03        
  8 Delafuente, Rebecc  10 NJS                    35.14      35.12        
  9 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                     36.25      35.31        
 10 Carr, Catherine     10 MA                     35.85      35.44        
 10 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                    35.78      35.44        
 12 Donald, Elena       10 MD                     34.55      35.46        
 13 Considine, Nora     10 MD                     35.38      35.53        
 14 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                     35.25      35.59        
 15 Goodwin, Kelsey     10 NE                     36.36      35.61        
 16 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                     35.24      35.74        
 17 Needham, Amy        10 NE                     36.41      35.81        
 18 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                     35.09      35.87        
 19 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM           36.33      36.05        
 20 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                  37.20      36.11        
 21 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                     35.62      36.15        
 22 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                     37.68      36.21        
 23 O'Reilly, Katarina  10 PV                     35.70      36.31        
 24 Criscuolo, Missy    10 NJS                    37.58      36.58        
 25 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                    36.67      36.59        
 26 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                     36.66      36.64        
 27 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                    37.28      36.66        
 28 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                     37.36      36.69        
 29 Obeck, Brooke       10 VA                     36.53      36.75        
 30 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                     36.23      36.79        
 31 Tillar, Chelsea     10 VA                     38.14      36.80        
 32 Martin, Selena       9 MD                     38.15      36.99        
 33 Daly, Keara         10 CT                     37.29      37.02        
 34 Faller, Theresa     10 NE                     37.68      37.08        
 35 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                    36.70      37.09        
 36 Hansson, Brynn      10 CT                     37.04      37.19        
 37 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                     35.92      37.21        
 38 Reynolds, Dana      10 VA                     37.66      37.26        
 39 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                  36.41      37.30        
 40 Hall, Casey         10 VA                     37.73      37.34        
 41 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                     37.71      37.39        
 42 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                     38.07      37.42        
 43 Schuerman, Kerry    10 METRO                  38.10      37.57        
 44 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                     37.55      37.66        
 45 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                     37.58      37.78        
 46 Ouzonian, Lauren    10 METRO                  37.33      37.81        
 47 Finn, Alyssa        10 NJS                    37.96      37.85        
 47 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                     37.07      37.85        
 49 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                     37.02      37.86        
 50 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                     36.62      37.91        
 51 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM           38.67      37.93        
 51 Alcaraz, Holly      10 CT                     37.53      37.93        
 53 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                     37.43      38.00        
 54 Surhoff, Kendall     9 MD                     36.63      38.68        
 55 Waugaman, Brooke    10 AMS                    37.90      38.71        
 56 Carpenter, Emma     10 MA                     37.46      38.99        
 57 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                     40.05      40.34        
 -- McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                     36.02         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.80  8/2001    Mason Wilcox-VA                               
     NAG REC: ! 30.55  1996      MUJAHID EL-AMIN GA                            
      TOP 16: + 34.09                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  38.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                     33.57      32.95+       
  2 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                     32.89      33.07+       
  3 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                     33.02      33.36+       
  4 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                     33.88      33.87+       
  5 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                  35.55      34.07+       
  6 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                  34.28      34.56        
  7 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                    33.91      34.70        
  8 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                  34.69      34.82        
  9 Gumiela, Kryspin    10 METRO                  38.12      34.94        
 10 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                    36.44      35.09        
 11 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                     36.54      35.42        
 12 Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                  36.42      35.50        
 13 Gould, Serge        10 PV                     36.24      35.71        
 14 Hockman, Jack       10 VA                     35.70      36.54        
 14 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                     36.91      36.54        
 16 Holland, Tommy      10 MD                     36.81      36.60        
 17 Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                     38.03      36.64        
 18 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                     37.94      36.75        
 19 Kim, Eric           10 PV                     37.02      36.81        
 20 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                    37.50      36.96        
 21 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                  36.74      37.03        
 22 Blackwood, Jim      10 CT                     38.12      37.44        
 23 Chialastri, Alex    10 MA                     37.46      37.49        
 24 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                     36.48      37.68        
 25 Murphy, Louis       10 NJS                    37.58      37.88        
 26 Galan, Bryan         9 METRO                  37.44      37.90        
 27 Keup, Adam          10 MA                     38.05      38.10        
 28 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                     37.43      38.16        
 29 Jung, Andrew        10 NJS                    38.02      39.12        
 30 Bailey, John        10 NE                     38.40      40.28        
 -- Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                     33.47         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.11  8/1991    New Jersey                                  
     NAG REC: ! 2:06.64  1999      TEXAS GOLD  ST                              
                         BADO, CONSIDINE, BOBO, TYRONE                     
      TOP 16: + 2:16.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:08.00    2:07.13+       
       32.24    32.56    32.87    29.46                                    
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:08.75    2:08.30+       
       31.79    31.29    32.79    32.43                                    
  3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:10.31    2:09.56+       
       32.60    33.38    32.50    31.08                                    
  4 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:09.80    2:09.93+       
       32.21    32.83    33.68    31.21                                    
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:14.23    2:12.03+       
       33.22    34.68    32.23    31.90                                    
  6 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:13.76    2:13.29+       
       33.63    33.72    32.54    33.40                                    
  7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:15.12    2:14.11+       
       34.53    32.47    33.06    34.05                                    
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:08.00    2:14.15+       
       32.40    35.15    35.32    31.28                                    
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:12.70    2:15.21+       
       34.57    34.15    33.89    32.60                                    
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:09.86    2:15.43+       
       32.86    34.26    34.20    34.11                                    
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:15.36    2:15.78+       
       34.24    34.40    33.90    33.24                                    
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:13.77    2:15.91+       
       34.41    33.21    33.96    34.33                                    
 13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:16.34    2:16.12+       
       33.50    34.77    34.29    33.56                                    
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:19.82    2:17.37        
       36.27    33.48    32.97    34.65                                    
 15 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:21.17    2:18.42        
       34.39    34.26    36.12    33.65                                    
 16 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:11.00    2:19.02        
       35.84    34.60    33.91    34.67                                    
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:18.11    2:21.51        
       34.79    36.46    34.06    36.20                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.12  8/2001    Connecticut                                 
     NAG REC: ! 2:02.73  1984      ARDEN HILLS  PC                             
                         SZYMANOWSKI, KAWAKAMI, PILAND, JOHNSON            
      TOP 16: + 2:16.59                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:07.00    2:07.27+       
       31.37    32.87    31.95    31.08                                    
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:09.83    2:07.71+       
       32.25    31.79    32.44    31.23                                    
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:10.03    2:09.42+       
       32.49    32.32    32.31    32.30                                    
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:10.42    2:10.37+       
       33.34    32.34    33.73    30.96                                    
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:13.22    2:10.50+       
       33.67    31.90    32.59    32.34                                    
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:08.00    2:10.68+       
       32.42    32.51    33.43    32.32                                    
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:10.76    2:10.81+       
                         28.69    32.20                                    
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:10.07    2:12.49+       
       32.25    33.85    34.20    32.19                                    
  9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:16.45    2:12.56+       
       33.57    33.21    33.02    32.76                                    
 10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:15.45    2:13.18+       
       32.79    33.53    33.34    33.52                                    
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:14.12    2:17.46        
       45.10    23.72    35.10    33.54                                    
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:16.22    2:19.15        
       35.85    35.36    35.39    32.55                                    
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:14.82    2:19.71        
       35.10    34.28    34.09    36.24                                    
 14 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:22.33    2:20.87        
       34.56    36.59    36.59    33.13                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28  8/2002    Tricia Weaner-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:01.59  1996      BETH BOTSFORD MD                            
      TOP 16: + 1:08.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fittin, Annie       14 NJS                  1:09.55    1:07.21+       
      32.95   34.26                                                
  2 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   1:08.87    1:07.54+       
      33.58   33.96                                                
  3 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                   1:08.77    1:08.31+       
      32.99   35.32                                                
  4 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   1:08.97    1:08.38+       
      32.99   35.39                                                
  5 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                   1:10.56    1:09.63        
      34.40   35.23                                                
  6 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 METRO                1:10.23    1:09.90        
      34.64   35.26                                                
  7 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   1:09.84    1:10.18        
      34.30   35.88                                                
  8 Festa, Natalia      14 METRO                1:10.49    1:11.00        
      34.23   36.77                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Viverette, Maria    14 AMS                  1:12.03                   
 10 Derby, Megan        14 AD                   1:12.19                   
 11 Barry, Galen        13 MA                   1:12.60                   
 12 Parisi, Lauren      13 METRO                1:12.68                   
 13 Dean, Emily         13 MD                   1:13.22                   
 14 Mortensen, Michell  13 PV                   1:13.73                   
 15 Mullican, Kelly     14 MA                   1:13.75                   
 16 North, Kelli        14 VA                   1:13.76                   
 17 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   1:13.87                   
 18 Chui, Angela        13 NJS                  1:13.92                   
 19 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   1:14.18                   
 20 Hennessey, Megan    13 AMS                  1:14.25                   
 21 Shanks, Lisa        13 VA                   1:14.29                   
 22 McConnell, Madi     14 AMS                  1:14.35                   
 23 Johnson, Sarah      14 NE                   1:14.37                   
 23 Kraus, Kori         13 MA                   1:14.37                   
 25 Wisinger, Kelley    14 NJS                  1:14.46                   
 26 Komninos, Kat       14 CT                   1:14.65                   
 27 Brackett, Charlott  13 AMS                  1:14.70                   
 28 Owenby, Meredith    14 VA                   1:14.79                   
 29 D'Ambrogi, Monica   13 MD                   1:14.96                   
 30 Luchansky, Emily    13 CT                   1:15.63                   
 31 Walbaum, Kara       14 NJS                  1:15.73                   
 31 Loomis, Katie       13 CT                   1:15.73                   
 33 Kaliades, Dena      14 METRO                1:15.75                   
 34 Romain, Regina      13 NJS                  1:15.95                   
 35 Olsen, Ashley       14 NI                   1:16.25                   
 36 Palma, Samantha     14 NI                   1:17.24                   
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.49  8/2000    Mark Rubin-NI                               
     NAG REC: !   57.99  1998      AARON PEIRSOL CA                            
      TOP 16: + 1:04.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wren, David         14 VA                   1:02.08    1:01.55+       
      29.55   32.00                                                
  2 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                  1:03.84    1:02.40+       
      30.59   31.81                                                
  3 Zhou, Jeffrey       14 NI                   1:04.87    1:04.54        
      31.02   33.52                                                
  4 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO                1:04.82    1:04.83        
      31.37   33.46                                                
  5 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                  1:05.54    1:05.65        
      31.91   33.74                                                
  6 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  1:06.03    1:05.78        
      31.89   33.89                                                
  7 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   1:06.38    1:05.88        
      31.96   33.92                                                
  8 Chandler, Chase     14 VA                   1:05.42    1:06.22        
      32.44   33.78                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Moyer, Tommy        13 VA                   1:06.59                   
 10 Russell, Bryan      14 VA                   1:06.60                   
 11 Wang, Charley       13 NJS                  1:06.87                   
 12 Leach, Alex         14 PV                   1:06.90                   
 13 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                   1:06.97                   
 14 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                   1:07.05                   
 15 Lempicky, Steve     14 MA                   1:07.30                   
 16 Vanvolkenburg, Tom  14 AMS                  1:07.50                   
 17 Sauter, Trace       14 MA                   1:07.67                   
 18 Mackinnon, Gregory  14 CT                   1:07.80                   
 19 Cline, Stevie       13 VA                   1:08.09                   
 20 Siemasko, Rob       14 MA                   1:08.15                   
 21 Beck, Matt          14 VA                   1:08.38                   
 22 Field, Parker       14 VA                   1:08.62                   
 23 Allen, Michael      14 PV                   1:08.82                   
 24 Sturm, Derek        14 NJS                  1:09.06                   
 25 Minster, Jay        14 AMS                  1:09.31                   
 26 Sheerer, Chris      14 MA                   1:09.32                   
 27 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                   1:09.42                   
 28 Eisemann, Daniel    14 NI                   1:09.51                   
 29 Lee, Chris          14 PV                   1:09.63                   
 30 Booth, Spencer      14 AD                   1:09.65                   
 31 Maurizi, Marc       13 MA                   1:10.03                   
 32 Hullings, Brandon   13 NJS                  1:10.07                   
 33 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 METRO                1:10.17                   
 34 Walsh, Bobby        13 VA                   1:10.32                   
 35 Nichols, Dan        14 PV                   1:10.45                   
 36 Moorby, Scott       14 MA                   1:10.46                   
 37 Lada, Bret          14 NJS                  1:10.72                   
 38 Ferenchak, Stefan   14 MA                   1:10.90                   
 39 Squires, Harry      14 NJS                  1:10.93                   
 40 LI, James           13 VA                   1:11.51                   
 41 Allsopp, David      14 PV                   1:11.86                   
 42 Brennan, Scott      14 AMS                  1:12.15                   
 43 Gaston, Jimmy       13 CT                   1:13.15                   
 44 Matthews, Jordan    14 AD                   1:16.96                   
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88  8/2002    Kim Gallagher-AM                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:01.10  1991      J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 1:00.18  2001      N.COUGHLIN PC (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 1:06.39                                                        
      TOP 16: + 1:06.19            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                1:10.37    1:09.06        
      34.12   34.94                                                
  2 Cruise, Mallory     16 METRO                1:11.30    1:09.39        
      34.24   35.15                                                
  3 Wylam, Emily        17 VA                   1:09.93    1:09.59        
      33.92   35.67                                                
  4 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                  1:10.91    1:09.75        
      33.90   35.85                                                
  5 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   1:11.07    1:09.79        
      34.01   35.78                                                
  6 White, Melissa      15 CT                   1:11.49    1:10.70        
      33.86   36.84                                                
  7 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   1:11.48    1:11.61        
      34.02   37.59                                                
  8 McIntyre, Tina      15 NI                   1:11.19    1:12.59        
      34.92   37.67                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Russell, Lauren     15 AMS                  1:11.61                   
 10 Nakazawa, Kelly     15 PV                   1:12.49                   
 11 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   1:12.93                   
 12 Mastascusa, Lea     16 AMS                  1:13.22                   
 13 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   1:13.43                   
 14 Robertson-Phillips  16 MD                   1:13.44                   
 15 Direnzo, Dana       16 PV                   1:13.56                   
 16 Carroll, Katie      15 MD                   1:14.10                   
 17 Singer, Kimberly    16 METRO                1:14.18                   
 18 Locher, Erica       16 VA                   1:14.63                   
 19 Hauck, Amanda       15 PV                   1:15.65                   
 20 Hughes, Tina        15 CT                   1:15.80                   
 21 Powalski, Laura     15 NI                   1:15.81                   
 22 Scaduto, Elissa     15 NJS                  1:18.44                   
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.71  8/2002    Steve Brennan-AM                            
     NAG REC: !   55.63  2000      A. PIERSOL CA (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: !   54.47  2002      A. PIERSOL CA (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 1:01.29                                                        
      TOP 16: +   59.79            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Emanual, Ryan       15 METRO                1:04.08    1:02.16        
      30.63   31.53                                                
  2 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   1:04.22    1:03.01        
      31.05   31.96                                                
  3 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  1:05.08    1:03.42        
      30.37   33.05                                                
  3 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   1:04.26    1:03.42        
      30.83   32.59                                                
  5 Kustra, Stephen     15 AMS                  1:04.27    1:03.51        
      31.16   32.35                                                
  6 Skrabacz, Eric      17 MD                   1:04.54    1:04.89        
      31.09   33.80                                                
  7 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   1:05.11    1:05.12        
      31.93   33.19                                                
  8 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   1:04.80    1:05.42        
      31.45   33.97                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  1:05.24                   
 10 Frantz, Scott       15 PV                   1:05.48                   
 11 Fortin, William     16 METRO                1:05.63                   
 12 Humphries, Peter    15 PV                   1:06.03                   
 13 Ziegler, Trevor     15 MD                   1:06.17                   
 14 Hellmann, Drew      17 PV                   1:06.25                   
 15 Bailey, Michael     17 VA                   1:06.63                   
 16 Marquart, Matt      15 PV                   1:06.66                   
 17 Mullane, Ryan       15 NJS                  1:07.66                   
 18 Ferrara, John       16 MA                   1:09.92                   
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.24  8/2002    Katie Riefenstahl-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 30.31  1992      JENNIFER CRISMAN MI                           
      TOP 16: + 33.29                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ravettine, Bryeann  12 NJS                    33.07      32.63+       
  2 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                  33.10      33.00+       
  3 Shull, Kayla        12 AMS                    34.06      33.26+       
  4 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                  33.91      33.51        
  5 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                     33.87      33.65        
  6 Rudolph, Jackie     12 VA                     33.76      33.66        
  7 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                    34.14      33.76        
  8 Harris, Laura       11 MD                     33.86      33.79        
Preliminaries
  9 Guro, Jessica       11 MA                     34.17                   
 10 Bohunicky, Jamie    12 MA                     34.21                   
 11 King, Blair         12 MD                     34.30                   
 12 Webb, Blair         12 PV                     34.33                   
 13 Zimmerman, Kelsey   12 VA                     34.59                   
 14 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                     34.62                   
 15 Kreho, Allison      12 CT                     34.65                   
 15 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                     34.65                   
 17 Pascal, Melanie     12 CT                     34.88                   
 18 Turner, Emily       12 MD                     34.91                   
 19 Koelle, Addi        12 CT                     34.96                   
 20 Shuba, Andrea       12 AMS                    35.00                   
 21 McCabe, Caroline    12 CT                     35.12                   
 22 Opaska, Anne        12 AMS                    35.22                   
 23 Hurley, Kelsey      12 NJS                    35.26                   
 24 Pollitt, Alena      12 NJS                    35.30                   
 25 Kinsey, Stephanie   12 MA                     35.44                   
 26 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                     35.50                   
 27 Soniak, Mackenzie   12 PV                     35.53                   
 28 Schaeffer, Daniell  12 MD                     35.55                   
 29 Spicuzza, Elizabet  12 VA                     35.62                   
 30 Munroe, Janelle     12 NI                     35.63                   
 31 Taddeo, Marisa      12 METRO                  35.77                   
 32 Niessl, Steffi      12 METRO                  36.02                   
 33 Lang, Susan         12 MA                     36.06                   
 34 Dinwoodie, Sarah    12 NE                     36.16                   
 35 Dimond, Mary        12 NI                     36.40                   
 36 Gallant, Kate       12 AD                     36.55                   
 37 Long, Ally          12 MD                     36.62                   
 38 Wei, Victoria       12 AD                     36.67                   
 39 Paris, Toni         12 PV                     37.17                   
 40 Thompson, Bianca    12 PV                     37.21                   
 41 Overton, Katelin    11 CT                     37.51                   
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48  8/1999    Shaun Armstrong-MR                            
     NAG REC: ! 29.48  1999      SHAUN ARMSTRONG MR                            
      TOP 16: + 32.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     31.72      30.28+       
  2 Baumler, Matthew    12 VA                     32.52      31.21+       
  3 Gong, Wade          12 PV                     32.89      32.05+       
  4 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                     32.21      32.25+       
  5 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                     32.83      32.43+       
  6 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                     32.91      32.92        
  7 Wagner, Jack        11 METRO                  33.12      33.16        
  8 White, David        12 NJS                    33.76      34.18        

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 White, David              12 NJS                       NT      33.25        
  2 Deveney, Brendan          12 CT                        NT      33.97        

Preliminaries
  9 Deveney, Brendan    12 CT                     33.76         J         
 10 Gregg, Evan         12 VA                     34.16                   
 11 Azaret, Julian      12 NE                     34.20                   
 12 Harder, Bradley     12 CT                     34.30                   
 13 Rosen, Mike         12 AMS                    34.45                   
 14 Brennan, Austin     12 METRO                  34.50                   
 15 Parker, Courtland   12 NE                     34.53                   
 16 Pead, Daniel        12 VA                     34.54                   
 17 Vanetten, Jacob     12 AD                     34.66                   
 18 Destro, Chuck       12 AMS                    34.81                   
 19 Asaga, Kazu         12 METRO                  34.91                   
 20 McGorry, Raymond    12 NE                     35.01                   
 20 Pysnik, Joey        12 AMS                    35.01                   
 22 Saad, Nour          12 MD                     35.18                   
 23 Sandahl, Matt       12 CT                     35.23                   
 24 Yao, David          12 NJS                    35.34                   
 25 Sakaris, Stephen    12 PV                     35.37                   
 26 Rosen, Zach         12 AMS                    35.45                   
 27 Shen, David         12 PV                     35.66                   
 27 Anthony, Mac        11 VA                     35.66                   
 29 Flach, Michael      12 PV                     35.87                   
 30 Allsopp, Matthew    11 PV                     35.97                   
 31 Demaria, Frankie    11 AD                     36.26                   
 32 Montes DE Oca, Nic  11 VA                     36.27                   
 33 Chang, Adam         12 METRO                  36.34                   
 34 Sangren, Jacob      12 NI                     36.47                   
 35 Jolly, Michael      12 PV                     36.54                   
 36 Feeney, Dan         12 MA                     36.82                   
 37 Stronko, Jake       12 PV                     37.01                   
 38 Daly, Colin         12 CT                     37.04                   
 39 Fletcher, Sean      11 PV                     37.07                   
 40 Erickson, David     12 NI                     37.11                   
 

Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51  8/2001    Leslie Swinley-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 4:07.15  1978      CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                         
      TOP 16: + 4:30.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                   4:39.88    4:29.11+       
      31.49   34.45   34.02   34.43   34.27   34.21   33.99   32.25
  2 Barnes, Allison     14 MD                   4:37.20    4:30.01+       
      31.67   34.28   33.76   34.15   34.08   34.52   34.31   33.24
  3 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                   4:41.99    4:33.56        
      32.05   34.24   34.76   34.61   35.03   35.11   34.41   33.35
  4 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   4:38.84    4:34.55        
      32.17   34.76   34.42   35.21   34.32   35.10   34.21   34.36
  5 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                  4:40.65    4:34.70        
      31.84   34.34   34.00   34.95   34.53   35.74   34.46   34.84
  6 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                   4:38.54    4:38.71        
      31.86   34.06   35.36   35.06   35.39   35.56   36.44   34.98
  7 Ganley, Ellis       13 NE                   4:43.86    4:40.51        
      33.04   35.26   35.35   35.31   35.61   35.43   35.61   34.90
  8 Konski, Andrea      14 MA                   4:42.48    4:42.40        
      32.86   35.16   34.94   36.14   35.63   36.24   35.56   35.87
Preliminaries
  9 Sisco, Gillian      14 VA                   4:44.99                   
 10 Brodt, Chrstina     14 METRO                4:47.34                   
 11 Kraus, Kori         13 MA                   4:47.50                   
 12 Daly, Jenna         13 METRO                4:48.30                   
 13 Kranz, Lauren       13 PV                   4:48.63                   
 14 Fittin, Annie       14 NJS                  4:48.93                   
 15 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   4:49.25                   
 16 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   4:49.43                   
 17 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   4:49.50                   
 18 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                   4:50.10                   
 19 Dimaria, Christina  14 NJS                  4:50.34                   
 20 Barry, Galen        13 MA                   4:50.60                   
 21 Radcliffe, Brittan  13 MD                   4:50.71                   
 22 Hock, Stephanie     14 MD                   4:50.99                   
 23 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   4:51.28                   
 24 O'Connor, Rose      13 NJS                  4:51.70                   
 25 Leguyader, Clare    14 METRO                4:51.84                   
 26 Larcom, Courtney    14 NJS                  4:52.59                   
 27 Parisi, Lauren      13 METRO                4:52.70                   
 28 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  4:53.02                   
 29 Stevenson, Sarah    14 VA                   4:53.16                   
 30 Alejandro, Tricia   13 METRO                4:53.40                   
 31 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 PV                   4:53.63                   
 32 North, Kelli        14 VA                   4:54.22                   
 33 Fleming, Genevieve  14 NJS                  4:54.23                   
 34 Cooley, Kiersten    14 MA                   4:54.58                   
 35 Viverette, Maria    14 AMS                  4:55.27                   
 36 Werner, Morgan      13 NI                   4:55.33                   
 37 Helock, Melissa     13 NJS                  4:55.76                   
 38 Barry, Cortney      14 PV                   4:56.17                   
 39 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                   4:56.32                   
 40 Peterson, Caitlin   13 AD                   4:56.99                   
 41 Shanks, Lisa        13 VA                   4:58.30                   
 42 Cohan, Elizabeth    13 CT                   4:58.62                   
 43 Hennessey, Megan    13 AMS                  4:58.84                   
 44 Glasser, Rachel     14 PV                   4:59.24                   
 45 Giza, Rachel        14 NI                   5:04.32                   
 46 McGorry, Meggie     14 CT                   5:05.65                   
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.35  8/1994    David Hartzel-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 3:58.80  2000      MICHAEL PHELPS MD                           
      TOP 16: + 4:18.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  4:40.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   4:15.72    4:11.01M       
      27.38   29.74   31.01   31.78   32.72   32.76   33.34   32.28
  2 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  4:18.21    4:17.66+       
      29.97   31.94   33.21   33.22   33.22   32.87   32.51   30.72
  3 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   4:24.19    4:18.88        
      30.20   32.04   33.00   33.33   32.93   33.13   32.90   31.35
  4 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   4:21.15    4:19.12        
      29.82   32.27   32.40   32.65   33.11   32.94   33.24   32.69
  5 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                   4:26.65    4:24.67        
      29.71   32.90   32.38   34.01   33.20   34.69   34.08   33.70
  6 Ryan, Jamie         14 MA                   4:27.51    4:25.89        
      30.03   32.96   33.82   33.96   34.54   34.28   34.42   31.88
  7 Sakell, Nick        14 MD                   4:28.11    4:26.96        
      30.86   33.09   34.06   33.91   34.21   33.99   34.00   32.84
  8 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                   4:28.05    4:27.58        
      30.22   33.34   33.41   34.52   33.76   34.72   34.01   33.60
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   4:28.68                   
 10 Latimer, Kevin      14 VA                   4:28.92                   
 11 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   4:28.94                   
 12 Tseng, Joseph       14 NJS                  4:29.40                   
 13 Smith, Alex         13 MD                   4:29.67                   
 14 Gannett, Paul       14 MD                   4:29.77                   
 15 Smith, Tucker       13 VA                   4:31.91                   
 16 Hansen, Tom         13 NJS                  4:32.51                   
 17 Rozick, Dan         14 MA                   4:32.64                   
 18 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                   4:33.45                   
 19 Finnegan, Christop  13 METRO                4:33.77                   
 20 Eisemann, Daniel    14 NI                   4:33.83                   
 21 Field, Parker       14 VA                   4:33.93                   
 22 Swallow, Nathan     14 PV                   4:34.05                   
 23 Hullings, Brandon   13 NJS                  4:34.56                   
 24 Gloeckler, Larry    14 AD                   4:34.79                   
 24 Deal, Fred          14 MA                   4:34.79                   
 26 Frawley III, Rober  14 METRO                4:35.15                   
 27 Chu, Marco          13 NE                   4:35.47                   
 28 Considine, Aidan    13 MD                   4:35.64                   
 29 Russell, Bryan      14 VA                   4:35.76                   
 30 Arciszewski, Arthu  13 MA                   4:36.64                   
 31 Berger, Christoph   13 VA                   4:38.15                   
 32 O'Neill, Thomas     13 METRO                4:38.55                   
 33 Rathbun, Patrick    14 NJS                  4:38.69                   
 34 Lynn, Ryan          13 MA                   4:38.78                   
 35 Kurtysh, Gene       14 AMS                  4:39.18                   
 36 Allen, Michael      14 PV                   4:39.34                   
 37 Dinger, Sam         14 MA                   4:39.61                   
 38 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                   4:40.09                   
 39 Moyer, Tommy        13 VA                   4:42.36                   
 40 Bowman, Brent       14 AMS                  4:42.68                   
 41 Squires, Harry      14 NJS                  4:43.63                   
 42 Soley, Joe          14 NJS                  4:43.86                   
 43 Stafford, Jon       14 VA                   4:43.90                   
 44 Yate, Jasper        14 METRO                4:44.22                   
 45 Moorby, Scott       14 MA                   4:44.45                   
 46 Siemasko, Rob       14 MA                   4:52.13                   
 47 Gaston, Jimmy       13 CT                   4:53.86                   
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 4:05.45  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 4:03.85  1988      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 4:25.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:25.19            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   4:38.51    4:32.77        
      31.38   33.78   34.08   34.48   35.17   33.94   35.16   34.78
  2 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                   4:38.58    4:34.54        
      31.67   34.21   34.47   34.99   34.48   35.13   35.12   34.47
  3 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO                4:34.61    4:35.80        
      31.83   34.10   34.82   35.32   35.37   35.56   35.37   33.43
  4 Gannon, Amanda      17 AMS                  4:40.19    4:35.92        
      32.03   34.33   35.35   35.05   35.46   34.94   35.19   33.57
  5 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO                4:41.65    4:38.06        
      31.34   34.45   34.58   35.68   35.43   36.24   35.51   34.83
  6 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   4:42.03    4:38.94        
      31.69   34.69   35.36   35.66   36.03   35.75   35.56   34.20
  7 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   4:39.73    4:40.19        
      32.01   34.19   35.35   34.84   36.10   35.83   36.43   35.44
  8 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   4:39.83    4:42.19        
      32.52   35.36   35.20   36.25   35.43   36.76   35.53   35.14
Preliminaries
  9 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   4:42.36                   
 10 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                   4:42.69                   
 11 Hubbard, Katrina    17 MD                   4:42.72                   
 12 Feibel, Gabriela    15 NJS                  4:42.85                   
 13 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                   4:42.97                   
 14 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  4:43.70                   
 15 Branson, Christina  15 MA                   4:44.25                   
 16 McCaffrey, Kacey    15 MA                   4:44.34                   
 17 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                4:44.36                   
 18 Chung, Theresa      16 VA                   4:44.56                   
 19 Price, Jennifer     16 AMS                  4:45.03                   
 20 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO                4:45.75                   
 21 Dwyer, Shannon      15 METRO                4:46.99                   
 22 Tolan, Meagan       15 METRO                4:49.08                   
 23 Locher, Erica       16 VA                   4:49.14                   
 24 Dietrich, Dianna    17 AMS                  4:49.48                   
 25 Bowman, Colleen     17 METRO                4:51.13                   
 26 Chinni, Laura       15 MD                   4:52.54                   
 27 Carroll, Katie      15 MD                   4:53.58                   
 28 Sutton, Alicia      16 AMS                  4:54.12                   
 29 Stunkard, Mackenzi  17 AMS                  4:57.33                   
 30 Sedberry, Brittany  15 MA                   5:00.16                   
 31 Hughes, Tina        15 CT                   5:02.91                   
 32 Waters, Katie       15 AD                   5:09.34                   
 33 Daly, Moireen       15 CT                   5:10.17                   
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.40  8/2001    George Salayka-MR                           
     NAG REC: ! 3:50.68  2002      L. JENSEN CC (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 3:47.00  2000      K. KELLER AZ (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 4:07.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:05.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seery, Robert       17 METRO                4:14.02    4:12.98        
      28.70   31.42   32.52   32.83   32.97   32.85   32.22   29.47
  2 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  4:16.97    4:13.34        
      29.23   31.66   32.07   33.46   32.57   32.89   31.97   29.49
  3 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                   4:16.72    4:15.77        
      29.70   31.54   33.12   32.54   32.68   32.22   32.63   31.34
  4 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                   4:16.09    4:15.91        
      29.89   32.01   32.23   33.33   32.39   32.53   31.74   31.79
  5 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   4:17.79    4:17.89        
      29.71   31.70   33.02   32.69   33.19   32.74   32.78   32.06
  6 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   4:17.87    4:18.22        
      29.41   32.09   32.14   33.62   32.35   33.80   32.20   32.61
  7 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   4:14.85    4:18.86        
      29.49   31.66   32.54   32.71   33.30   32.89   33.72   32.55
  8 Calderon, Dito      16 MD                   4:18.70    4:20.47        
      30.23   31.65   32.12   32.92   33.38   33.48   33.66   33.03
Preliminaries
  9 Chen, Alex          15 MD                   4:19.51                   
 10 Koucheravy, Tom     18 PV                   4:19.70                   
 11 Curtis, Matthew     16 NJS                  4:21.32                   
 12 Debiase, Joseph     15 AMS                  4:21.41                   
 13 Braunreuther, Joe   16 NJS                  4:22.11                   
 14 Cirella, PJ         16 NJS                  4:22.15                   
 15 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  4:22.55                   
 16 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   4:23.59                   
 17 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                   4:26.42                   
 18 Tokarsky, Alex      17 NI                   4:27.17                   
 19 Erdley, Alan        16 MA                   4:27.18                   
 20 McLean, Matt        15 PV                   4:27.35                   
 21 Hogan, Chris        15 NI                   4:28.17                   
 22 Dufresne, B. J.     18 PV                   4:28.21                   
 23 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  4:28.85                   
 24 Bright, Matthew     16 NJS                  4:28.93                   
 25 Hogan, John         15 MD                   4:29.04                   
 26 Aasen, Wes          15 AMS                  4:29.08                   
 27 Zierenberg, Jack    15 AMS                  4:29.50                   
 28 Wakefield, Kevin    15 METRO                4:29.80                   
 29 Hartmann, Spencer   15 CT                   4:30.19                   
 30 Simanek, Brian      18 AMS                  4:31.71                   
 31 Viverette, Matt     17 AMS                  4:32.07                   
 32 Aasen, Gunnar       15 AMS                  4:33.24                   
 33 Taylor, Michael     17 NJS                  4:34.72                   
 34 Schilling, Nick     16 AMS                  4:35.28                   
 35 Bower, Carter       17 AMS                  4:35.76                   
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:33.13  8/2001    Andrea Lehner-NI                            
     NAG REC: ! 4:19.48  1991      DEE BROWN OZ                                
      TOP 16: + 4:41.19                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  4:46.26    4:39.52+       
      31.79   34.85   35.51   35.79   34.97   35.46   36.33   34.82
  2 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                4:37.99    4:41.61        
      31.24   35.27   36.01   35.63   35.89   35.88   36.56   35.13
  3 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   4:48.43    4:46.40        
      32.49   35.59   36.63   37.09   36.11   37.20   36.29   35.00
  4 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   4:46.79    4:46.88        
      32.83   36.54   35.93   36.59   36.10   36.85   36.13   35.91
  5 Brown, Allie        12 MD                   4:51.01    4:47.27        
      32.76   35.96   36.17   36.65   36.52   36.86   36.37   35.98
  6 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   4:43.61    4:47.95        
      32.55   35.88   36.97   36.34   36.83   36.97   36.82   35.59
  7 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   4:48.05    4:49.36        
      31.96   34.93   36.66   36.69   37.96   37.46   38.04   35.66
  8 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  4:48.04    4:49.75        
      32.67   36.41   36.36   37.25   36.60   37.64   36.49   36.33
  9 Howsmon, Mary Fran  12 VA                   4:47.77    4:51.58        
      32.08   35.46   37.32   37.13   37.33   38.24   37.48   36.54
 10 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                4:50.64    4:51.69        
      33.13   35.77   37.64   36.86   37.78   37.31   38.00   35.20
 11 Howland, Molly      12 AD                   4:50.21    4:52.02        
      33.23   35.97   37.46   37.08   38.22   36.97   37.82   35.27
 12 Mullican, Lindsay   11 MA                   4:55.20    4:52.62        
      32.97   36.47   37.41   37.22   37.78   37.46   36.97   36.34
 13 Gibbs, Jordan       12 MD                   4:45.76    4:53.38        
      32.57   35.78   36.88   36.98   37.52   38.53   37.29   37.83
 14 Jones, Katherine    12 PV                   4:54.81    4:54.25        
      34.16   36.45   37.52   37.21   37.32   37.78   37.78   36.03
 15 Bassford, Julie     11 MA                   4:57.66    4:54.48        
      33.55   36.63   37.71   37.55   38.11   37.98   37.08   35.87
 16 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   4:50.42    4:56.04        
      33.26   36.97   37.60   38.37   37.86   38.05   37.55   36.38
 17 Munchel, Carly      11 MD                   5:03.06    4:56.46        
      34.21   36.62   37.68   36.91   38.35   37.34   38.65   36.70
 18 Emig, Briana        12 AMS                  5:02.34    4:58.36        
      33.52   36.46   38.79   38.34   38.38   38.78   38.00   36.09
 19 Courtney, Julia     12 CT                   4:51.29    4:58.82        
      33.95   37.52   38.29   38.87   38.30   37.96   38.05   35.88
 20 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                   4:54.26    4:58.89        
      33.30   37.40   37.86   38.36   37.87   39.12   37.94   37.04
 21 Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                   4:58.21    4:59.02        
      34.09   38.17   37.92   38.71   38.14   38.68   37.65   35.66
 22 Raplee, Kathryn     12 NJS                  4:56.59    4:59.78        
      33.98   37.71   37.79   38.67   37.75   39.34   37.21   37.33
 23 Lampe, Corinne      12 MA                   4:54.49    4:59.89        
      34.36   37.59   38.34   38.36   38.12   38.64   38.11   36.37
 24 Molloy, Caitlin     12 AMS                  5:01.39    5:00.03        
      34.05   36.30   38.12   37.37   38.84   39.02   39.42   36.91
 25 Clark, Hayley       12 NJS                  4:56.32    5:00.16        
      33.54   36.08   38.44   37.79   39.30   38.91   39.19   36.91
 26 Conner, Sara        12 PV                   4:58.87    5:00.30        
      34.85   37.31   38.70   37.28   38.10   38.45   38.80   36.81
 27 Kelly, McGuire      12 CT                   4:59.96    5:00.70        
      32.71   37.78   37.74   39.08   38.53   39.96   37.68   37.22
 28 Rann, Jill          12 NJS                  4:58.69    5:01.14        
      34.14   37.63   38.78   38.98   39.14   38.15   38.17   36.15
 29 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  4:58.87    5:01.25        
      33.68   37.39   38.32   39.18   38.56   39.34   38.50   36.28
 30 Earley, Meghan      12 CT                   4:59.98    5:01.54        
      35.42   37.85   38.33   37.64   38.71   38.19   38.64   36.76
 31 Carter, Caitlin     11 MD                   5:01.11    5:01.77        
      33.59   36.87   37.47   38.69   38.88   39.22   39.27   37.78
 32 Turner, Emily       12 MD                   5:01.87    5:01.99        
      33.00   36.31   39.14   38.78   40.33   39.00   38.97   36.46
 33 Kietlinski, Samant  12 NJS                  4:58.57    5:02.15        
      35.02   37.00   38.21   38.49   39.43   38.22   38.51   37.27
 34 Belletete, Kristin  12 NE                   5:03.60    5:02.20        
      33.81   38.41   37.76   39.59   38.75   39.58   38.61   35.69
 35 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   5:02.45    5:02.21        
      34.63   37.40   38.01   38.60   38.60   38.96   38.92   37.09
 36 Wakeley, Bethany    12 MA                   4:59.88    5:02.31        
      34.87   38.02   38.90   38.59   38.27   38.72   39.06   35.88
 37 Clark, Laura        11 MA                   4:55.59    5:03.56        
      34.05   37.42   37.96   38.69   38.93   39.21   39.07   38.23
 38 Magaw, Lindsey      12 MD                   4:59.24    5:03.90        
      34.70   36.83   38.23   38.28   39.19   39.02   39.64   38.01
 39 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                   5:02.64    5:04.44        
      34.67   37.20   38.63   38.80   39.00   38.89   39.26   37.99
 40 Salce, Amy          12 CT                   5:02.21    5:04.73        
      32.66   37.00   39.19   39.10   39.80   39.39   39.93   37.66
 41 Castello, Laura     12 MA                   5:02.84    5:04.77        
      33.83   38.16   38.02   39.45   39.00   39.41   39.10   37.80
 42 Brown, Liz          12 CT                   5:01.95    5:06.03        
      33.90   39.01   38.48   40.75   38.75   41.81   37.56   35.77
 43 Snow, Hali          12 NI                   5:03.61    5:06.20        
      34.70   36.89   38.97   38.91   39.96   39.50   39.45   37.82
 44 Adams, Bethany      11 MD                   4:59.73    5:06.35        
      33.89   38.08   38.23   39.23   38.49   40.47   38.78   39.18
 45 Fowler, Jamie       12 MD                   5:03.73    5:06.42        
      34.08   36.88   38.18   39.60   39.21   39.95   39.52   39.00
 46 Estrada, Christina  12 NE                   5:02.29    5:06.74        
      33.20   37.79   37.86   39.52   38.76   40.49   39.33   39.79
 47 Wagner, Madison     12 AMS                  5:04.31    5:07.16        
      33.09   37.98   39.70   39.91   39.50   39.73   39.43   37.82
 48 Lynn, Becca         11 MA                   5:01.78    5:07.18        
      33.79   38.49   38.51   39.92   38.55   40.20   39.60   38.12
 49 Hickey, Whitney     12 NI                   5:13.93    5:13.32        
      35.78   39.44   40.94   38.88   40.93   39.73   39.45   38.17
 50 Vannortwick, Eliza  12 AD                   5:29.11    5:35.15        
      35.35   40.74   43.02   43.87   42.83   44.25   42.69   42.40
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34  8/1993    Joe Curreri-MD                              
     NAG REC: ! 4:15.71  2000      MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                         
      TOP 16: + 4:39.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   4:32.45    4:27.50+       
      29.93   33.81   33.39   34.48   34.21   34.02   34.47   33.19
  2 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   4:34.71    4:34.48+       
      31.83   33.92   35.80   35.11   35.14   34.44   35.33   32.91
  3 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   4:36.81    4:34.62+       
      32.00   33.84   35.13   35.01   35.56   35.08   34.75   33.25
  4 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   4:36.31    4:36.31+       
      30.37   34.45   34.99   35.85   35.21   35.70   35.33   34.41
  5 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                   4:38.66    4:39.52        
      30.66   34.82   34.61   35.81   35.84   36.15   36.40   35.23
  6 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   4:39.28    4:40.67        
      32.27   34.42   35.71   35.31   36.38   35.85   36.06   34.67
  7 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   4:47.56    4:40.83        
      32.59   34.73   36.22   35.48   36.04   35.52   35.96   34.29
  8 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   4:47.66    4:44.66        
      31.35   35.60   36.35   36.59   36.34   36.94   36.05   35.44
  9 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                   4:44.22    4:45.28        
      31.48   35.91   35.28   36.77   36.34   37.14   36.59   35.77
 10 Offutt, Bryan       11 MD                   4:46.15    4:47.77        
      32.89   35.12   36.99   36.45   37.41   36.67   37.29   34.95
 11 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   4:44.36    4:49.73        
      32.43   35.07   36.68   36.80   37.39   37.43   37.67   36.26
 12 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   4:55.08    4:50.73        
      32.73   36.44   37.79   37.10   37.16   37.40   36.50   35.61
 13 Craig, Eric         12 AMS                  4:55.64    4:50.97        
      32.76   36.28   36.96   37.81   37.27   37.61   36.76   35.52
 14 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                  4:54.71    4:51.92        
      32.98   35.38   37.41   37.18   37.77   37.82   37.69   35.69
 15 Mackenzie, Doug     12 PV                   4:50.30    4:51.99        
      33.26   35.28   36.82   36.66   37.96   37.69   38.38   35.94
 16 Bardowell, Max      12 VA                   4:59.09    4:52.09        
      32.49   37.18   36.33   38.72   36.84   38.83   35.89   35.81
 17 Vivadelli, JH       12 VA                   5:02.51    4:53.45        
      32.11   37.00   36.65   38.53   37.03   38.35   36.99   36.79
 18 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 METRO                5:00.01    4:53.59        
      33.04   35.91   37.67   37.39   37.72   37.57   37.66   36.63
 19 Weik, Al            11 MA                   4:59.23    4:54.13        
      32.78   36.54   37.74   37.69   37.80   37.60   38.43   35.55
 20 Chan, One           12 METRO                4:57.38    4:54.15        
      32.47   36.70   37.02   37.92   36.99   38.60   37.19   37.26
 21 Hansen, D. Wesley   12 AMS                  4:54.88    4:54.63        
      31.87   36.08   36.95   38.00   37.41   38.59   37.62   38.11
 22 Wensel, Seth        12 VA                   5:01.87    4:59.07        
      33.16   36.61   38.26   37.73   38.09   36.14   40.89   38.19
 23 Surhoff, Austin     12 MD                   4:52.07    4:59.27        
      31.88   36.76   37.80   38.50   38.17   39.53   38.79   37.84
 24 Wepasnick, Zack     11 PV                   5:02.89    4:59.72        
      32.58   35.83   38.17   38.19   39.21   39.29   39.60   36.85
 25 Ross, Brooks        12 VA                   4:56.62    5:00.16        
      34.21   37.04   39.06   38.71   38.34   38.26   38.19   36.35
 26 Azaret, Julian      12 NE                   5:04.36    5:00.20        
      33.79   37.56   38.26   38.65   38.90   38.70   37.77   36.57
 27 Lamberson, Kei      12 VA                   4:58.77    5:00.94        
      33.90   36.92   38.13   38.30   39.07   38.60   38.65   37.37
 28 Roddy, Sean         12 MD                   5:00.71    5:01.29        
      33.04   37.06   38.07   38.71   38.86   39.22   37.94   38.39
 29 Hopkins, Chris      12 CT                   4:57.24    5:03.50        
      33.82   37.06   38.62   39.20   39.10   39.08   39.20   37.42
 30 Stevens, Matthew    12 PV                   5:03.14    5:04.30        
      34.46   38.21   38.75   38.00   38.72   38.79   39.05   38.32
 31 Benecki, Matthew    12 PV                   5:02.62    5:04.74        
      34.58   38.02   38.90   38.73   39.42   39.09   39.11   36.89
 32 Demaria, Frankie    11 AD                   5:07.36    5:05.78        
      35.33   38.38   39.56   38.79   39.27   37.98   38.88   37.59
 33 Ahlberg, Andy       12 CT                   4:59.24    5:07.96        
      34.15   37.57   39.51   39.37   39.74   39.51   39.94   38.17
 34 McKeown, Sean       12 CT                   4:56.67    5:08.87        
      33.96   38.33   39.58   39.45   39.41   40.39   39.15   38.60
 35 O'Connor, Daniel    11 NI                   5:14.77    5:09.67        
      34.70   38.07   39.88   39.40   39.68   39.86   40.07   38.01
 36 Parkes, Timothy     12 AD                   5:07.44    5:09.95        
      34.69   38.50   38.56   39.19   38.99   39.98   40.64   39.40
 37 Gurniak, Paul       12 NJS                  5:02.86    5:11.47        
      33.12   38.41   38.79   41.20   39.69   40.62   40.74   38.90
 38 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                   5:03.54    5:11.96        
      36.57   39.40   41.18   40.04   40.50   39.78   38.71   35.78
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.85  8/1997    Melanie Block-NJ                            
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.75  1996      AMANDA BEARD CA                             
      TOP 16: + 2:42.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   2:47.68    2:45.67        
      38.83   41.65   43.16   42.03                                
  2 Frank, Mary         13 MA                   2:46.98    2:46.02        
      38.13   41.93   42.62   43.34                                
  3 Zimmerman, Kelby    14 CT                   2:49.88    2:47.50        
      37.36   43.21   43.41   43.52                                
  4 Stewart, Amanda     14 AMS                  2:49.43    2:47.78        
      37.72   42.34   44.21   43.51                                
  5 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   2:47.88    2:48.17        
      37.78   42.38   43.37   44.64                                
  6 Colapietro, Lisa    14 MA                   2:52.71    2:49.62        
      39.33   43.52   43.41   43.36                                
  7 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                   2:52.18    2:52.79        
      39.19   43.93   43.82   45.85                                
  8 Berke, Megan        13 VA                   2:52.00    2:53.16        
      39.17   43.20   45.25   45.54                                

Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ferguson, Martha          14 NJS                       NT    2:51.08        
      38.10   43.61   46.12   43.25                                
  2 Friedrich, Kiley          14 MD                        NT    2:52.15        
      39.44   44.25   45.67   42.79                                

Preliminaries
  9 Ferguson, Martha    14 NJS                  2:53.87         J         
 10 Friedrich, Kiley    14 MD                   2:53.87         J         
 11 Pacelli, Summer     14 CT                   2:53.91                   
 12 Kett, Nicole        13 CT                   2:53.99                   
 13 Myers, Anne         14 VA                   2:54.04                   
 14 Faingold, Kathy     14 AMS                  2:54.31                   
 15 Sayers, Kelley      13 VA                   2:54.44                   
 16 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                   2:54.79                   
 17 Sheridan, Nicole    14 METRO                2:55.66                   
 18 Winland, Emily      13 PV                   2:56.15                   
 19 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   2:56.31                   
 20 Wilson, Becca       13 MA                   2:57.28                   
 21 Harris, Courtney    14 VA                   2:57.97                   
 22 Hetzel, Alexa       13 NJS                  2:58.07                   
 23 Hall, Kelsey        14 NJS                  2:58.30                   
 24 Lewis, Kim          14 VA                   2:58.74                   
 25 Ferrigno, Lisa      13 MA                   2:59.26                   
 26 Godwin, Rebecca     13 MD                   2:59.50                   
 27 Royce, Carolyn      13 VA                   2:59.62                   
 28 Snow, Tessa         14 NI                   2:59.74                   
 29 Sprow, Alana        14 METRO                3:00.10                   
 30 Lewis, Caiti        14 PV                   3:00.16                   
 31 Dunleavy, Sarah     13 AMS                  3:00.56                   
 32 Kelley, Rebecca     13 VA                   3:00.64                   
 33 Smith, Devin        14 METRO                3:00.77                   
 34 Hilton, Emily       14 CT                   3:00.88                   
 35 Hunter, Emily       13 CT                   3:01.52                   
 36 McHale, Caitlin     14 PV                   3:01.88                   
 37 Conroy, Shana       14 NJS                  3:03.15                   
 38 Duffy, Sarah        14 AMS                  3:04.04                   
 39 Hock, Stephanie     14 MD                   3:05.03                   
 40 Stevenson, Sarah    14 VA                   3:05.14                   
 41 Peterson, Caitlin   13 AD                   3:05.23                   
 42 Webb, Morgan        14 PV                   3:06.96                   
 43 Seals, Caitlin      14 CT                   3:09.04                   
 44 Gloeckler, Kristen  13 AD                   3:10.19                   
 45 Martinez, Bianca    13 METRO                3:11.42                   
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22  8/1993    Mike Pron-NJ                                
     NAG REC: ! 2:20.81  2002      SEAN MAHONEY PC                             
      TOP 16: + 2:35.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   2:37.41    2:31.86+       
      35.66   38.83   38.35   39.02                                
  2 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   2:37.43    2:33.66+       
      35.21   38.44   40.38   39.63                                
  3 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   2:35.65    2:35.25+       
      35.69   38.94   40.63   39.99                                
  4 Arencibia, Jordan   14 VA                   2:35.57    2:36.97        
      36.17   38.97   39.99   41.84                                
  5 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   2:39.63    2:37.04        
      36.01   40.13   40.17   40.73                                
  6 Grant, Ray          14 NE                   2:42.00    2:38.60        
      35.48   41.48   40.39   41.25                                
  7 Molinelli, Jos      14 METRO                2:42.86    2:40.36        
Preliminaries
  6 Moore, Carter       14 VA                   2:40.65                   
  9 Gibeily, Chris      14 PV                   2:42.36                   
 11 Divers, Bob         14 NI                   2:44.09                   
 12 Curtis, Jonathan    13 NJS                  2:44.86                   
 13 Sisler, Ben         14 VA                   2:46.51                   
 14 Hanson, Alex        14 VA                   2:46.76                   
 15 Stafford, Jon       14 VA                   2:48.17                   
 16 Nam, Timothy        13 METRO                2:48.27                   
 17 Gloeckler, Larry    14 AD                   2:48.43                   
 18 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  14 MD                   2:49.46                   
 19 Hyman, Joshua       13 MA                   2:50.34                   
 20 Cole, Isaac         14 VA                   2:50.76                   
 21 Dent, Roger         14 METRO                2:51.72                   
 22 Connor, Matthew     13 AMS                  2:51.83                   
 23 Matthews, Jordan    14 AD                   2:52.54                   
 24 Zevin, Craig        13 CT                   2:53.21                   
 25 Mackinnon, Gregory  14 CT                   2:54.15                   
 26 Smith, Brandon      14 AMS                  2:55.11                   
 27 Chen, Jason         14 NJS                  3:00.91                   
Finals
 -- Richards, Will      14 MD                   2:42.23         DQ        
      36.03   40.42   42.38   43.60                                
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47  8/2001    Heather Davidson-MA                         
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.35  1992      A.NALL MD (15-16)                           
     NAG REC: ! 2:25.35  2000      A. BEARD AZ (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 2:42.29            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:41.49            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Leigh       15 PV                   2:50.97    2:47.47        
      38.43   43.11   42.74   43.19                                
  2 Leite, Karla        16 METRO                2:48.77    2:47.79        
      37.65   41.21   43.82   45.11                                
  3 Kempton, Krystalyn  16 METRO                2:50.37    2:48.20        
      38.28   42.52   43.48   43.92                                
  4 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  2:51.13    2:48.26        
      37.72   42.08   45.39   43.07                                
  5 Bedard, Lauren      16 CT                   2:51.18    2:48.90        
      38.26   42.84   43.88   43.92                                
  6 Cirella, Mary       16 NJS                  2:51.89    2:50.70        
      38.18   43.37   43.62   45.53                                
  7 Boland, Mary Teres  15 PV                   2:52.73    2:53.77        
      38.96   43.66   46.19   44.96                                
  8 Salerno, Christa    17 AMS                  2:51.43    2:54.40        
      38.68   43.55   46.38   45.79                                
Preliminaries
  9 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                   2:53.11                   
 10 Battle, Kelly       17 AMS                  2:53.79                   
 11 Aichele, Allison    15 MD                   2:54.51                   
 12 Fournier, Lindsay   15 VA                   2:54.63                   
 13 Miller, Carley      15 CT                   2:54.94                   
 14 Chamberlain, Drea   15 AMS                  2:55.14                   
 15 Yuen, Evelyn        15 NJS                  2:55.20                   
 16 Linkenauger, Anna   15 VA                   2:55.51                   
 17 Jones, Jackie       15 AMS                  2:55.93                   
 18 Delafuente, Jackie  16 NJS                  2:56.21                   
 19 Kelly, Katie        16 METRO                2:57.08                   
 20 Walsh, Caroline     15 NJS                  2:57.15                   
 21 O'Sullivan, Karen   16 NE                   2:57.53                   
 22 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   2:58.41                   
 23 Gillespie, Ashley   16 NI                   2:58.89                   
 24 Sedberry, Brittany  15 MA                   3:07.49                   
 -- Pastore, Kellie     15 MA                       DQ                    
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38  8/2001    Ryan Hurley-PV                              
     NAG REC: ! 2:15.53  1998      M.GANGLOFF LE (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 2:13.49  2000      B. HANSEN MA (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 2:27.89            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:26.79            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Yuyu         17 MD                   2:32.97    2:29.84        
      34.83   38.47   38.91   37.63                                
  2 Maddux, Tom         17 PV                   2:31.49    2:30.36        
      34.35   38.86   38.21   38.94                                
  3 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  2:34.22    2:30.61        
      33.77   39.14   39.19   38.51                                
  4 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   2:31.15    2:31.68        
      36.21   38.56   38.09   38.82                                
  5 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                2:32.64    2:32.09        
      34.37   39.29   39.09   39.34                                
  6 Durazo, Bryan       15 PV                   2:37.44    2:36.50        
      36.00   40.69   39.46   40.35                                
  7 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  2:37.21    2:36.68        
      34.42   39.34   40.53   42.39                                
  8 Brabson, Andy       15 MD                   2:37.44    2:38.93        
      36.73   40.46   40.80   40.94                                

Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Durazo, Bryan             15 PV                        NT    2:35.14        
      35.26   39.71   39.65   40.52                                
  2 Brabson, Andy             15 MD                        NT    2:36.34        
      36.82   40.21   38.59   40.72                                

Preliminaries
  6 Castillo, Charles   16 METRO                2:36.92                   
 10 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   2:38.36                   
 11 Kommer, Scott       16 VA                   2:40.44                   
 12 McIntyre, Damian    17 AMS                  2:44.28                   
 13 Weaver, John        17 CT                   2:45.18                   
 14 Curtis, Matthew     16 NJS                  2:48.50                   
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:16.46  8/1995    Lindsey Ertter-PV                           
     NAG REC: ! 1:09.87  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                              
      TOP 16: + 1:19.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   1:17.18    1:14.90M       
      35.71   39.19                                                
  2 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   1:17.43    1:16.15M       
      36.66   39.49                                                
  3 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                   1:18.45    1:18.19+       
      37.32   40.87                                                
  4 Sogar, Laura        12 NE                   1:19.76    1:18.43+       
      37.82   40.61                                                
  5 Boyer, Paige        12 VA                   1:20.03    1:19.61+       
      38.03   41.58                                                
  6 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                   1:19.80    1:19.71        
      37.14   42.57                                                
  7 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   1:20.51    1:19.81        
      37.34   42.47                                                
  8 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                   1:20.09    1:20.61        
      37.61   43.00                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                   1:21.27                   
 10 Schaeffer, Daniell  12 MD                   1:21.31                   
 11 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                   1:21.36                   
 12 Malone, Becky       12 METRO                1:21.40                   
 13 Lang, Katie         12 CT                   1:21.84                   
 14 Norberg, Lauren     12 NI                   1:21.91                   
 15 Black, Elizabeth    12 VA                   1:22.48                   
 16 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   1:22.68                   
 17 Courtney, Julia     12 CT                   1:22.70                   
 18 Gorinski, Laura     12 AMS                  1:22.86                   
 19 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                   1:22.94                   
 20 Pflug, Jennifer     12 NJS                  1:22.95                   
 21 Chatellier, Adele   12 AMS                  1:22.96                   
 22 Sullivan, Patty     12 CT                   1:23.27                   
 23 Arana, Priscilla    12 METRO                1:23.79                   
 24 Staub, Andrea       11 MD                   1:23.98                   
 25 Watson-Layeni, Kem  12 PV                   1:24.03                   
 26 Emig, Briana        12 AMS                  1:24.20                   
 27 Arzadon, Rachel     12 PV                   1:24.29                   
 28 Noisten, Laura      12 NJS                  1:24.37                   
 29 Visconti, Lizzy     12 CT                   1:24.52                   
 30 Porcellio, Elizabe  12 NI                   1:24.55                   
 31 Didonato, Emily     12 METRO                1:24.84                   
 32 Kim, Jane           12 METRO                1:25.23                   
 33 Dowd, Frances       12 PV                   1:25.24                   
 34 Adams, Bethany      11 MD                   1:25.25                   
 35 Wood, Jenna         12 NI                   1:25.29                   
 36 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                   1:25.34                   
 37 Howarth, MacKenzie  11 MA                   1:25.45                   
 38 Makowski, Louise    12 MA                   1:25.70                   
 39 Clark, Hayley       12 NJS                  1:25.73                   
 40 Talwar, Kylee       12 PV                   1:25.80                   
 41 Rogers, Laura       12 MD                   1:25.96                   
 42 Gnerre, Dana        12 CT                   1:26.20                   
 43 Allison, Brittany   12 CT                   1:26.24                   
 44 McDaniel, Emily     12 PV                   1:26.38                   
 45 Foster, Clare       12 NE                   1:26.39                   
 46 Heyde, Kelly        12 CT                   1:26.52                   
 47 Obman, Jaclyn       12 AMS                  1:26.91                   
 48 Avers, Whitney      12 MD                   1:26.96                   
 49 Sparks, Catherine   12 CT                   1:27.15                   
 50 Stout, Erin         12 PV                   1:27.18                   
 51 Fonseca, Alyssa     12 NJS                  1:27.43                   
 52 Chepeleff, Sarah    12 CT                   1:27.64                   
 53 Haudenschild, Alys  12 VA                   1:27.67                   
 54 Maneely, Devan      12 PV                   1:28.33                   
 55 Wilson, Caroline    12 CT                   1:28.37                   
 56 Hobert, Kathryn     12 CT                   1:28.44                   
 57 Yeager, Keira       12 METRO                1:28.92                   
 58 Kietlinski, Samant  12 NJS                  1:29.08                   
 59 Conner, Sara        12 PV                   1:29.21                   
 60 DE LA Baume, Jen    12 PV                   1:29.37                   
 61 Estrada, Christina  12 NE                   1:30.03                   
 62 Risucci, Carissa    12 AD                   1:31.27                   
 63 Wei, Victoria       12 AD                   1:43.74                   
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.29  8/2000    Jon Roberts-NI                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:09.48  2000      MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                         
      TOP 16: + 1:18.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                   1:13.21    1:13.19M       
      35.14   38.05                                                
  2 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                   1:15.42    1:15.02+       
      36.97   38.05                                                
  3 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                   1:15.76    1:15.84+       
      34.56   41.28                                                
  4 Fink, Marc          12 CT                   1:16.71    1:16.83+       
      36.53   40.30                                                
  5 Chab, Bobby         12 PV                   1:16.35    1:16.89+       
      36.42   40.47                                                
  6 Young, Peyton       11 VA                   1:20.00    1:19.84        
      37.02   42.82                                                
  7 Greenland, Garrett  12 VA                   1:17.59    1:20.37        
      37.60   42.77                                                
  8 Fischetti, Brian    12 VA                   1:20.66    1:22.25        
      38.58   43.67                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Beegle, Justin      12 MA                   1:21.30                   
 10 Surhoff, Austin     12 MD                   1:22.00                   
 11 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                   1:22.37                   
 12 Wepasnick, Zack     11 PV                   1:22.51                   
 13 Roddy, Sean         12 MD                   1:22.93                   
 14 Preda, Anthony      12 METRO                1:23.78                   
 15 Bender, Jonathan    12 NJS                  1:24.16                   
 16 Degeorges, Trey     12 PV                   1:24.77                   
 17 Sharp, Nicholas     11 MD                   1:24.99                   
 18 Morres, Alexander   12 PV                   1:25.14                   
 19 Yafayev, Vadim      12 AD                   1:25.60                   
 20 Cook, Tommy         12 PV                   1:25.64                   
 21 Remigino, James     12 CT                   1:25.73                   
 22 Dyrkacz, Paul       12 NE                   1:26.03                   
 23 Terracciano, Ryan   12 NJS                  1:26.22                   
 24 Hansen, D. Wesley   12 AMS                  1:26.44                   
 25 Sangtippawan, Chud  11 METRO                1:26.59                   
 26 Morgan, Brandon     12 CT                   1:26.60                   
 27 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  12 NE                   1:26.70                   
 28 Dowling, Mark       12 METRO                1:26.77                   
 29 Lamberson, Kei      12 VA                   1:26.80                   
 30 Khedr, Omar         12 METRO                1:27.29                   
 31 Wilson, Brian       12 AMS                  1:27.88                   
 32 Dignan, Emmett      11 CT                   1:27.99                   
 33 Hyndman, Stephen    12 PV                   1:28.49                   
 34 O'Connor, Daniel    11 NI                   1:29.07                   
 35 Dinces, Jonathan    12 METRO                1:29.54                   
 36 Power, Robert       11 MA                   1:31.04                   
 37 Aquino, Vinny       12 NI                   1:35.37                   
 38 Vanetten, Jacob     12 AD                   1:40.59                   
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.10  8/2002    Julie Sablik-VA                             
     NAG REC: !   59.71  1979      MARY T. MEAGHER KY                          
      TOP 16: + 1:05.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  1:07.40    1:06.35        
      31.62   34.73                                                
  2 O'Donnell, Erin     13 MD                   1:08.46    1:07.67        
      32.22   35.45                                                
  3 Bechard, Sarah      13 VA                   1:08.99    1:07.86        
      31.59   36.27                                                
  4 Mulligan, Katie     14 METRO                1:09.05    1:08.23        
      31.28   36.95                                                
  5 Jamerson, Melissa   14 VA                   1:08.90    1:08.25        
      31.76   36.49                                                
  6 Festa, Natalia      14 METRO                1:09.00    1:08.27        
      31.32   36.95                                                
  7 Cin, Angie          14 VA                   1:09.29    1:09.62        
      31.92   37.70                                                
  8 McGorry, Meggie     14 CT                   1:09.30    1:09.68        
      31.86   37.82                                                
Preliminaries
  9 TomLin, Renee       14 MA                   1:09.60                   
 10 Glasser, Rachel     14 PV                   1:09.68                   
 11 Fittin, Annie       14 NJS                  1:09.76                   
 12 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   1:09.81                   
 13 Teresak, Krista     13 NJS                  1:10.33                   
 14 Scott, Kelly        13 MD                   1:10.51                   
 15 Sheerin, Cate       14 PV                   1:10.52                   
 16 Cooley, Kiersten    14 MA                   1:10.54                   
 17 Richman, Charlotte  14 NJS                  1:10.55                   
 18 Smith, Megan        14 NI                   1:10.69                   
 19 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 METRO                1:10.73                   
 20 Dean, Emily         13 MD                   1:10.84                   
 21 Moorby, Kathryn     13 MA                   1:11.09                   
 22 Case, Alice         14 NJS                  1:11.35                   
 23 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    13 AMS                  1:11.40                   
 24 Siegel, Erica       13 METRO                1:11.45                   
 25 Henderson, Lissa    14 PV                   1:11.53                   
 26 Jacobi, Amy         14 NJS                  1:11.66                   
 27 Friedrich, Kiley    14 MD                   1:11.86                   
 28 Cuprzinski, Kristi  14 NJS                  1:11.87                   
 29 Mamourian, Molly    14 NE                   1:11.88                   
 30 Lynn, Katie         14 MA                   1:11.90                   
 31 Palma, Samantha     14 NI                   1:11.95                   
 32 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   1:11.96                   
 33 Owenby, Meredith    14 VA                   1:12.01                   
 34 Vessa, Gabrielle    13 METRO                1:12.08                   
 35 Faingold, Kathy     14 AMS                  1:12.79                   
 36 Godwin, Rebecca     13 MD                   1:12.94                   
 37 Helock, Melissa     13 NJS                  1:12.98                   
 38 Siano, Alyssa       13 METRO                1:13.25                   
 39 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   1:13.31                   
 40 Donovan, Kelly      14 CT                   1:13.44                   
 41 Derby, Megan        14 AD                   1:13.59                   
 42 Royce, Carolyn      13 VA                   1:13.74                   
 43 Bassford, Laura     14 MA                   1:13.83                   
 44 Flynn, Melissa      14 NJS                  1:14.40                   
 45 Varvaro, Leah       13 MA                   1:14.74                   
 46 Gloeckler, Kristen  13 AD                   1:16.06                   
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   58.66  8/2002    Jordan Anderson-VA                          
     NAG REC: !   55.78  2000      MICHAEL PHELPS MD                           
      TOP 16: + 1:01.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                    58.77      57.84M       
      27.22   30.62                                                
  2 Weik, Cody          14 MA                     59.83      59.06+       
      27.36   31.70                                                
  3 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  1:03.21    1:02.05        
      29.47   32.58                                                
  4 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  1:02.57    1:02.08        
      29.72   32.36                                                
  4 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   1:02.25    1:02.08        
      29.87   32.21                                                
  6 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   1:01.31    1:02.33        
      29.15   33.18                                                
  7 Gannett, Paul       14 MD                   1:02.31    1:03.53        
      29.98   33.55                                                
  8 Wang, Vinson        14 METRO                1:03.21    1:03.65        
      28.45   35.20                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Law, Jordy          14 VA                   1:04.15         J         
 10 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   1:04.15         J         
 11 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   1:04.23                   
 12 D'Errico, John      14 METRO                1:04.43                   
 13 Divers, Bob         14 NI                   1:04.72                   
 14 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 METRO                1:05.01                   
 15 Sauter, Trace       14 MA                   1:05.27                   
 16 Mechak, Ben         14 PV                   1:05.34                   
 17 Vanvolkenburg, Tom  14 AMS                  1:05.46                   
 18 Naumann, Nick       14 CT                   1:05.52                   
 19 Acosta, Ale         14 CT                   1:05.57                   
 20 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                   1:05.63                   
 21 Booth, Spencer      14 AD                   1:05.64                   
 22 Arencibia, Jordan   14 VA                   1:05.71                   
 23 Beck, Matt          14 VA                   1:05.76                   
 24 LI, James           13 VA                   1:05.80                   
 25 Eltahawy, Noor      14 METRO                1:05.81                   
 26 Smith, Tucker       13 VA                   1:06.62                   
 27 Lada, Bret          14 NJS                  1:07.00                   
 28 Hartman, Ryan       13 VA                   1:07.13                   
 29 Yate, Jasper        14 METRO                1:07.44                   
 30 Jung, Kevin         13 NJS                  1:07.46                   
 31 Yeager, Kyle        14 METRO                1:07.93                   
 32 Mongan, Kevin       13 METRO                1:08.03                   
 33 Lynn, Ryan          13 MA                   1:08.42                   
 34 Kurtysh, Gene       14 AMS                  1:08.47                   
 35 Chen, Josh          14 NJS                  1:09.00                   
 36 Minster, Jay        14 AMS                  1:09.20                   
 37 Moore, Carter       14 VA                   1:09.22                   
 38 Rubin, Jared        14 PV                   1:09.26                   
 39 Walsh, Bobby        13 VA                   1:09.93                   
 40 Considine, Aidan    13 MD                   1:09.99                   
 41 Gehman, Eric        13 MA                   1:10.14                   
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84  8/2002    Allison Stevens-PV                          
     NAG REC: !   57.93  1981      M. MEAGHER KY (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: !   58.72  1997      M. HYMAN AZ (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 1:04.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:03.89            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Toth, Colleen       16 AMS                  1:05.40    1:05.02        
      30.81   34.21                                                
  2 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  1:05.67    1:05.18        
      30.67   34.51                                                
  3 Bujalski, Sandy     16 CT                   1:07.03    1:05.71        
      30.58   35.13                                                
  4 Dawson, Annie       16 MD                   1:06.78    1:05.99        
      30.72   35.27                                                
  5 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   1:06.39    1:06.00        
      30.42   35.58                                                
  6 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  1:06.71    1:07.21        
      31.23   35.98                                                
  7 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO                1:07.33    1:07.27        
      31.86   35.41                                                
  8 McClintock, Emily   15 VA                   1:07.32    1:08.09        
      31.25   36.84                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Starr, Nikki        18 AMS                  1:07.91                   
 10 Robertson-Phillips  16 MD                   1:08.33                   
 11 Sawicz, Dorota      16 METRO                1:08.45                   
 12 Russell, Lauren     15 AMS                  1:08.62                   
 13 Jenkins, Kimberly   16 AMS                  1:08.66                   
 14 Dietrich, Dianna    17 AMS                  1:08.92                   
 15 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   1:09.00                   
 16 Schmidt, Becky      15 VA                   1:09.19                   
 17 Ailsworth, Sarah    17 VA                   1:09.26                   
 18 Rich, Amanda        16 AMS                  1:09.59                   
 19 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                   1:09.63                   
 20 Branson, Christina  15 MA                   1:09.66                   
 21 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   1:09.78                   
 22 Donohue, Megan      16 VA                   1:09.83                   
 23 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   1:10.13                   
 24 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                  1:10.48                   
 25 Skelos, Daphne      15 METRO                1:10.69                   
 26 Stunkard, Mackenzi  17 AMS                  1:10.87                   
 27 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                   1:11.50                   
 28 Scaduto, Elissa     15 NJS                  1:12.95                   
 29 Powalski, Laura     15 NI                   1:15.54                   
 30 Waters, Katie       15 AD                   1:15.80                   
 31 Hughes, Tina        15 CT                   1:16.22                   
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.51  8/2001    Dorian Delamare-NJ                            
     NAG REC: ! 52.98  2001      M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 51.10  2003      M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 58.59            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 57.39            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Viverette, Matt     17 AMS                    58.99      58.64        
      27.33   31.31                                                
  2 Hazlett, Seth       16 AMS                    59.45      58.97        
      27.50   31.47                                                
  3 Toomey, Ray         15 AMS                    59.96    1:00.24        
      27.87   32.37                                                
  4 Scheid, Tyler       16 AMS                  1:00.75    1:00.71        
      27.53   33.18                                                
  5 Skrabacz, Eric      17 MD                   1:00.58    1:00.85        
      27.82   33.03                                                
  6 Hogan, John         15 MD                   1:02.06    1:01.62        
      28.64   32.98                                                
  7 Chartrand, Drew     17 VA                   1:00.85    1:01.74        
      29.41   32.33                                                
  8 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                1:01.77    1:02.07        
      28.18   33.89                                                
Preliminaries
  9 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                   1:02.17                   
 10 Zierenberg, Jack    15 AMS                  1:02.60                   
 11 Kayagil, Turan      18 PV                   1:02.61                   
 12 Wubben, Garrett     17 AMS                  1:02.73                   
 12 Schilling, Nick     16 AMS                  1:02.73                   
 14 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  1:02.84                   
 15 Resler, Chris       16 NJS                  1:03.15                   
 16 Weaver, John        17 CT                   1:03.16                   
 17 Williams, Ryon      16 VA                   1:03.33                   
 18 Goracy, Alex        15 NJS                  1:03.59                   
 19 Gucker, Kenneth     17 METRO                1:03.93                   
 20 Wise, Zack          15 PV                   1:04.42                   
 21 Zhang, Yuyu         17 MD                   1:04.58                   
 22 Hartmann, Spencer   15 CT                   1:05.91                   
 23 Aasen, Gunnar       15 AMS                  1:05.98                   
 24 Monti, Benjamin     15 NI                   1:07.44                   
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.03  8/2001    Maryland                                    
     NAG REC: ! 4:09.17  1995      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         KROEGER, RANSOM, GREINER, MEADE                   
      TOP 16: + 4:28.79                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:13.35    4:14.86+       
       29.86  1:03.58    30.80  1:03.92    30.06  1:04.41    29.81  1:02.95
  2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:15.87    4:16.03+       
       30.57  1:03.28    30.41  1:03.63    32.31  1:06.82    29.78  1:02.30
  3 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:14.00    4:17.45+       
       29.98  1:02.90    30.05  1:04.44    31.28  1:06.40    29.71  1:03.71
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:17.12    4:18.06+       
       31.68  1:06.03    30.20  1:04.05    32.06  1:05.08    30.06  1:02.90
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:06.00    4:19.35+       
       30.68  1:04.08    31.65  1:06.18    31.61  1:07.25    30.04  1:01.84
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:11.36    4:19.42+       
       31.26  1:05.24    30.70  1:05.10    31.87  1:06.34    30.79  1:02.74
  7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:16.34    4:22.36+       
       30.21  1:05.15    31.24  1:07.04    30.12  1:04.92    30.76  1:05.25
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:25.63    4:24.06+       
       31.51  1:06.50    30.52  1:05.90    30.69  1:05.25    31.51  1:06.41
  9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:23.35    4:24.77+       
       31.53  1:07.48    31.25  1:06.99    29.61  1:04.80  1:05.50         
 10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:24.41    4:26.67+       
       32.29  1:06.72    31.71  1:07.00    31.56  1:06.02    32.34  1:06.93
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:26.01    4:28.17+       
       31.54  1:06.49    31.15  1:07.98    32.35  1:08.72    31.24  1:04.98
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:27.77    4:28.39+       
       33.17  1:08.42    32.62  1:07.73    31.59  1:07.47    30.92  1:04.77
 13 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      4:19.00    4:30.17        
       32.99  1:07.71    32.15  1:07.86    32.51  1:07.14    31.60  1:07.46
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:25.71    4:30.54        
       33.85  1:10.04    32.06  1:06.04    32.50  1:07.29    32.36  1:07.17
 14 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:19.12    4:30.54        
       31.78  1:07.44    31.85  1:06.30    34.63  1:11.22    31.69  1:05.58
 16 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:35.28    4:32.48        
       32.26  1:07.39    33.33  1:08.82    32.42  1:08.41    32.49  1:07.86
 17 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:13.50    4:33.96        
       31.80  1:07.62    32.25  1:08.12    33.31  1:10.88    31.65  1:07.34
 18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:36.06    4:36.92        
       32.56  1:07.91    33.96  1:11.00    31.99  1:10.29    32.45  1:07.72
 19 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'B'                       4:48.32    4:38.18        
       32.96  1:08.76    33.91  1:10.88    32.26  1:08.50    33.00  1:10.04
 20 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:44.11    4:48.87        
       33.75  1:11.39    34.27  1:12.90    36.75  1:17.26    33.02  1:07.32
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.22  8/1993    New Jersey                                  
     NAG REC: ! 4:01.66  1998      IRVINE NOVA CA                              
                         VAYO, HEWKO, KRAUTIM, CIOLLI                      
      TOP 16: + 4:27.79                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:03.07    4:01.79+       
       29.50  1:00.85             19.76  1:10.29  1:42.63    27.89    58.55
  2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:11.83    4:09.95+       
       31.14  1:05.68    30.29                               26.48    57.67
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:17.75    4:11.11+       
       30.11  1:02.92    29.83  1:03.20    29.23  1:02.39    29.81  1:02.60
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:08.72    4:13.11+       
       29.80  1:02.18    29.48  1:07.10    26.50    59.43    30.69  1:04.40
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:14.66    4:14.10+       
       30.03  1:04.04    29.58  1:02.95    29.62  1:03.46    29.91  1:03.65
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:18.12    4:17.47+       
       31.28  1:05.30    31.08  1:05.77    29.84  1:03.32    30.00  1:03.08
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:21.98    4:18.32+       
       30.76  1:04.41    30.14  1:03.53    30.47  1:06.18    30.03  1:04.20
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:12.00    4:18.38+       
       30.90  1:04.59    31.44  1:05.68    30.76  1:04.85    29.51  1:03.26
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:16.00    4:18.96+       
       31.23  1:05.19    30.25  1:04.25    30.71  1:05.17    30.55  1:04.35
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:21.43    4:20.23+       
       30.22  1:04.93    30.14  1:05.19    31.46  1:05.91    31.56  1:04.20
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:21.61    4:22.85+       
       31.70  1:05.71    31.20  1:05.50    32.32  1:06.84    30.45  1:04.80
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:31.33    4:29.90        
       30.16  1:04.49    31.56  1:06.44    31.74  1:08.59    32.46  1:10.38
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:26.12    4:31.68        
       31.21  1:05.27    32.19  1:07.58    32.59  1:08.82    33.98  1:10.01
 14 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:33.26    4:32.87        
       32.64  1:09.55    32.30  1:08.57    32.26  1:07.37    32.29  1:07.38
 15 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:20.00    4:32.89        
       32.71  1:07.19    31.81  1:07.80    32.81  1:09.98    31.23  1:07.92
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:37.05    4:36.43        
       31.37  1:06.08    31.90  1:08.58    32.77  1:10.93    33.63  1:10.84
 17 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:43.23    4:37.07        
       32.70  1:09.91    34.18  1:12.50    33.05  1:10.11    30.96  1:04.55
 18 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:39.02    4:37.16        
       34.04  1:11.22    33.76  1:09.78    34.75  1:10.92    31.78  1:05.24
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:51.72  8/2002    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 1:49.25  1997      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         MEADE, RANSON, WAIZENHOFER, KROEGER               
      TOP 16: + 1:56.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:53.62    1:50.15M       
       27.71    28.13    27.77    26.54                                    
  2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:54.16    1:53.81+       
       27.93    29.18    29.18    27.52                                    
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:56.09    1:54.02+       
  4 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       1:51.10    1:54.25+       
       28.85    28.50    29.27    27.63                                    
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:54.18    1:54.76+       
       28.53    28.95    29.32    27.96                                    
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:58.00    1:55.18+       
  7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:56.00    1:56.35+       
       28.98    29.52    29.64    28.21                                    
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:56.00    1:56.54+       
       27.84    29.82    29.42    29.46                                    
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:57.90    1:56.54+       
 10 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   1:59.02    1:56.79        
       16.13    42.50    58.16                                             
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:55.59    1:57.13        
       29.25    28.78    29.74    29.36                                    
 12 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:55.08    1:57.20        
       28.80    30.38    29.29    28.73                                    
 13 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:58.06    1:57.70        
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:58.15    1:57.83        
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        1:58.43    1:58.17        
 16 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    1:58.12    1:58.58        
 17 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      1:59.00    2:00.09        
 18 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:02.22    2:01.74        
       16.13    44.79  1:00.82                                             
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12  8/2002    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 1:43.77  1980      CONC. PLEASE HILL PC                        
                         KLAREN, VENDL, MARBLE, JONES                      
      TOP 16: + 1:49.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:46.34    1:42.87!       
       25.13    25.90    26.41    25.43                                    
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:45.27    1:43.99+       
       26.13    25.67    26.04    26.15                                    
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:48.00    1:44.47+       
       25.53    26.20    26.94    25.80                                    
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:47.52    1:44.91+       
       25.63    26.29    26.61    26.38                                    
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:43.03    1:45.01+       
       26.58    26.19    26.88    25.36                                    
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:47.05    1:46.10+       
       26.78    27.18    25.83    26.31                                    
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:50.34    1:47.60+       
       27.39    26.46    27.76    25.99                                    
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:47.00    1:47.78+       
       26.91    26.52    26.92    27.43                                    
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:52.00    1:47.96+       
       27.35    27.06    26.44    27.11                                    
 10 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    1:51.12    1:48.13+       
       27.59    26.99    27.18    26.37                                    
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:48.77    1:48.71+       
       27.41    27.26    27.18    26.86                                    
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:52.30    1:49.49        
       27.38    28.01    26.93    27.17                                    
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        1:50.23    1:49.53        
       27.27    27.34    28.37    26.55                                    
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:51.07    1:49.67        
       27.41    27.24    27.75    27.27                                    
 15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         1:52.77    1:52.63        
       27.64    28.10    27.59    29.30                                    
 -- NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       1:52.10         DQ        
       26.46    25.86    28.22    26.09                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:52.17  8/2002    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:47.91  2002      PINE CREST SCHOOL FG (15-16)                
                         SLAIGHT, DARLING, RALEIGH, PIKE                   
     NAG REC: ! 1:49.35  1984      RIVERSIDE  CA (17-18)                       
      TOP 16: + 1:57.79            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:56.99            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:53.68    1:53.05+       
       28.43    28.40    28.87    27.35                                    
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:54.15    1:53.44+       
       28.41    29.44    27.86    27.73                                    
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:55.48    1:53.69+       
       28.43    28.78    28.88    27.60                                    
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:56.13    1:55.01+       
       28.53    29.45    28.52    28.51                                    
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:54.00    1:55.22+       
       28.81    28.58    29.84    27.99                                    
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:55.18    1:55.28+       
       29.13    28.83    27.88    29.44                                    
  7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         1:56.69    1:55.60+       
       30.19    28.02    28.39    29.00                                    
  8 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      1:55.00    1:55.89+       
       28.73    29.56    29.21    28.39                                    
  9 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:56.14    1:56.62+       
       30.33    28.87    29.05    28.37                                    
 10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:57.00    1:56.89+       
       28.92    29.23    28.47    30.27                                    
 11 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       1:58.06    1:58.70        
       29.72    32.30    28.02    28.66                                    
 12 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:00.60    1:58.79        
       29.30    31.00    29.10    29.39                                    
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        1:56.80    1:59.16        
       29.62    29.54    31.07    28.93                                    
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:00.25    2:00.12        
       30.40    28.57    31.56    29.59                                    
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87  8/2002    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:37.36  2000      IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)                      
                         PIERSOL, NEFF, QUILLEN, CAVIC                     
     NAG REC: ! 1:37.02  1996      ANN ARBOR YMCA MI (17-18)                   
                         MESSNER, URQUHART, ZAWACKI, SPENSER               
      TOP 16: + 1:46.99            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 1:47.99            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             1:44.00    1:41.43+       
       25.76    25.14    25.44    25.09                                    
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     1:43.59    1:41.57+       
       25.95    25.22    25.83    24.57                                    
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         1:45.20    1:42.32+       
       26.57    25.02    26.40    24.33                                    
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 1:45.66    1:42.81+       
       26.43    25.51    26.02    24.85                                    
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             1:48.00    1:43.75+       
       25.84    25.61    26.03    26.27                                    
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     1:44.71    1:43.79+       
       26.87    25.80    24.93    26.19                                    
  7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    1:45.31    1:43.93+       
       26.67    27.84    24.78    24.64                                    
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         1:46.70    1:44.54+       
       26.94    26.54    25.36    25.70                                    
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 1:48.50    1:45.27+       
       26.24    26.52    25.77    26.74                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.41  8/1996    Moira McCloskey-MA                            
     NAG REC: ! 32.99  2001      KATIE RIEFENSTAHL MA                          
      TOP 16: + 36.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                  33.91      34.10+       
  2 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                     36.25      36.29+       
  3 Byrd, Ashley        10 VA                     38.34      36.55+       
  4 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                  37.82      36.64+       
  5 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                    37.39      36.91+       
  6 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                  37.96      37.21        
  7 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                     37.84      37.41        
  8 Waugaman, Brooke    10 AMS                    38.62      37.55        
  9 Needham, Amy        10 NE                     38.24      37.62        
 10 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                     38.49      37.87        
 10 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                    37.99      37.87        
 12 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                     38.32      38.08        
 13 Valenzuela, Mara    10 NJS                    39.05      38.16        
 14 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                     37.06      38.22        
 15 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                  38.81      38.49        
 16 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                     38.58      38.51        
 17 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     39.21      38.52        
 18 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                     39.75      38.57        
 19 Solernou, Lauren    10 CT                     37.16      38.62        
 20 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                    39.67      38.64        
 21 Bouzarouta, Sarah   10 METRO                  39.86      38.66        
 22 Maughan, Amanda     10 CT                     39.17      38.70        
 23 Tillar, Chelsea     10 VA                     38.43      38.73        
 24 Derflinger, Andrea  10 MD                     39.56      38.98        
 25 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                  39.09      39.05        
 26 Simonetti, Christi  10 METRO                  40.23      39.12        
 27 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                     40.08      39.50        
 28 LeBlanc, Natalie    10 CT                     40.20      39.62        
 29 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                     39.56      39.64        
 30 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                    40.23      39.75        
 31 Faller, Theresa     10 NE                     40.11      39.76        
 32 Martin, Selena       9 MD                     40.24      39.78        
 33 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                     39.63      39.81        
 34 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                     39.93      39.91        
 35 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                    38.83      39.92        
 36 Hibbert, Samantha   10 NE                     39.78      40.02        
 37 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                     39.81      40.17        
 38 Eiben, Emily         9 AMS                    39.41      40.19        
 39 Jensen, Colby       10 VA                     40.16      40.34        
 40 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                     40.08      40.35        
 41 Hill, Lindsay       10 MD                     39.87      40.36        
 42 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                     39.47      40.54        
 43 Roberts, Allison     9 MA                     39.48      40.84        
 44 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                     39.80      40.91        
 45 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM           41.42      40.94        
 46 Offutt, Kelly       10 MD                     39.27      41.26        
 47 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                     39.98      41.53        
 48 Danelle, Larissa    10 MD                     40.22      41.64        
 49 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                     39.18      41.88        
 50 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                     39.67      42.70        
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18  8/1998    David Walters-VA                              
     NAG REC: ! 33.24  1995      KRIS HUMPHRIES MN                             
      TOP 16: + 36.49                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                     35.47      36.01+       
  2 Germanis, Johnnie   10 PV                     37.25      36.29+       
  3 Harder, Robby       10 CT                     37.62      36.56        
  4 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                  38.03      36.74        
  5 Latimer, Morgan     10 VA                     36.30      36.99        
  6 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                     38.19      37.45        
  7 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                     37.37      37.78        
  8 Gould, Serge        10 PV                     38.97      37.88        
  9 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                     38.50      38.10        
 10 Field, Alex         10 NJS                    38.16      38.21        
 11 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                     38.00      38.26        
 12 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                     38.97      38.53        
 13 Pickering, Jon      10 PV                     38.63      38.79        
 14 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                     39.24      38.82        
 15 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                     40.13      38.83        
 16 Rochna, Matthew     10 AMS                    40.17      38.85        
 17 Doherty, Christoph  10 METRO                  39.31      39.04        
 18 Kundrat, John       10 PV                     39.32      39.06        
 19 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                  39.67      39.13        
 20 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                     38.47      39.21        
 21 Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                     39.14      39.29        
 22 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                    39.57      39.31        
 23 Blumhard, Matthew   10 MD                     39.91      39.40        
 24 Deveney, Conor      10 CT                     39.25      39.49        
 24 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                     39.28      39.49        
 26 Johnson, Sean       10 NJS                    40.09      39.56        
 27 Moritz, C.J.        10 MA                     38.81      39.77        
 28 McKenzie, John      10 PV                     39.89      39.98        
 29 Conroy, Ross        10 NJS                    39.25      40.07        
 30 Leddy, Mike         10 NJS                    39.95      40.14        
 31 Morris, Zach        10 AMS                    39.15      40.16        
 31 Piro, Michael        9 CT                     39.96      40.16        
 33 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                    39.83      40.31        
 34 Halbohan, Kyle      10 METRO                  39.01      40.34        
 35 Jung, Andrew        10 NJS                    40.08      40.37        
 36 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                     38.91      40.38        
 37 Swallow, Matthew    10 PV                     40.19      41.08        
 38 Dempsey, Lukas      10 METRO                  39.85      41.10        
 39 Ross, James          9 NJS                    40.21      41.46        
 40 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                     42.13      42.32        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 4:42.40  2003      ELISABETH BEISEL NE                         
      TOP 16: + 5:12.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                5:07.36    5:02.90+       
      33.96   38.11   38.30   38.88   38.51   39.13   38.36   37.65
  2 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                   5:08.18    5:08.96+       
      34.17   37.82   39.30   38.97   40.09   39.93   40.01   38.67
  3 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   5:13.81    5:13.80        
      35.82   38.48   40.40   40.25   40.43   39.71   40.44   38.27
  4 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   5:21.14    5:16.10        
      35.78   39.84   40.38   40.52   40.49   41.01   39.93   38.15
  5 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  5:13.59    5:16.35        
      35.13   39.90   39.90   41.68   39.72   41.33   39.84   38.85
  6 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                   5:22.20    5:16.83        
      36.05   38.67   40.71   40.53   40.36   41.24   41.15   38.12
  7 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   5:25.34    5:19.84        
      36.13   39.23   40.80   40.64   41.11   41.25   41.44   39.24
  8 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   5:26.97    5:24.90        
      37.03   41.63   41.79   41.27   41.89   41.29   40.59   39.41
  9 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   5:27.95    5:25.14        
      37.82   40.70   41.76   40.83   42.07   41.43   42.08   38.45
 10 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                5:28.52    5:25.46        
      35.53   40.88   41.43   42.04   41.79   42.44   41.70   39.65
 11 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   5:23.15    5:31.38        
      37.83   41.84   41.25   42.59   41.77   43.14   41.67   41.29
 12 Nurnberger, Gretch  10 NJS                       NT    5:31.51        
      37.62   41.89   43.02   41.92   42.31   41.02   42.02   41.71
 13 Zarriello, Megan    10 METRO                5:29.42    5:32.20        
      38.26   40.94   42.84   41.73   43.29   41.61   43.22   40.31
 14 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                   5:40.65    5:34.15        
      37.56   42.54   43.53   41.87   42.95   42.02   42.45   41.23
 15 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   5:34.13    5:34.44        
      37.93   43.41   42.45   43.08   41.99   43.42   41.29   40.87
 16 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         5:50.84    5:35.36        
      38.66   42.45   43.18   42.77   44.03   42.74   42.66   38.87
 17 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   5:35.62    5:37.20        
      39.56   41.72   43.77   42.21   43.65   43.06   43.18   40.05
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 METRO                5:37.67    5:37.96        
      37.26   43.34   42.55   43.65   43.14   43.33   43.07   41.62
 19 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                   5:51.47    5:40.37        
      36.58   42.63   42.83   44.07   43.87   44.00   43.70   42.69
 20 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                   6:01.10    5:42.67        
      37.41   43.08   43.60   43.53   44.15   44.64   42.85   43.41
 21 Harrison, Elizabet  10 VA                   5:39.94    5:43.86        
      39.85   42.41   44.95   44.00   44.31   44.16   44.16   40.02
 22 Viverette, Allison  10 AMS                       NT    5:44.04        
      37.55   43.33   44.43   43.95   44.16   45.34   43.77   41.51
 23 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                   5:40.57    5:44.85        
      37.98   43.38   42.82   45.17   44.12   44.90   43.65   42.83
 24 Pratt, Stephanie    10 PV                   5:59.34    5:45.82        
      40.38   44.04   43.43   43.48   44.39   43.05   44.74   42.31
 25 Elliott, Jennifer   10 VA                   5:38.36    5:46.82        
      38.20   43.46   44.70   44.92   44.45   44.81   44.12   42.16
 26 Bardowell, Ali      10 VA                   5:38.09    5:48.11        
      41.60   43.85   44.03   44.48   44.39   43.66   43.91   42.19
 27 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                   5:46.93    5:51.81        
      38.68   45.34   43.99   46.24   44.60   46.97   42.72   43.27
 28 Eiben, Emily         9 AMS                  6:28.15    6:01.51        
      39.67   45.56   46.59   45.97   48.04   45.85   46.93   42.90
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 4:41.92  2003      MITCHELL STOEHR  WI                         
      TOP 16: + 5:10.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   4:52.70    5:01.69+       
      34.10   37.09   37.96   38.94   37.64   39.52   38.85   37.59
  2 Bailey, John        10 NE                   5:09.19    5:09.98+       
      34.29   37.18   39.44   39.31   40.46   39.94   40.75   38.61
  3 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   5:15.87    5:13.82        
      34.99   38.35   40.47   40.43   40.92   39.80   41.56   37.30
  4 Kundrat, John       10 PV                   5:21.35    5:15.79        
      34.87   38.86   40.11   40.17   41.46   40.40   40.96   38.96
  5 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                   5:17.20    5:16.65        
      35.49   39.95   40.22   40.88   40.52   41.86   39.66   38.07
  6 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   5:20.46    5:17.00        
      35.98   40.52   40.62   41.25   40.49   41.75   39.51   36.88
  7 Vivadelli, Christi   9 VA                   5:15.66    5:18.59        
      34.70   39.35   39.84   42.06   40.50   42.02   40.84   39.28
  8 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 PV                   5:21.53    5:20.06        
      36.06   39.89   41.14   41.03   41.48   40.44   41.51   38.51
  9 Sung, Roy           10 NE                   5:18.75    5:20.79        
      34.86   39.00   40.69   41.21   42.16   41.65   41.89   39.33
 10 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                5:23.32    5:22.07        
      35.65   39.49   40.22   41.61   41.73   42.11   41.55   39.71
 11 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                   5:36.59    5:25.56        
      35.84   40.14   42.32   40.63   42.21   41.70   43.27   39.45
 12 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   5:35.41    5:26.69        
      36.51   41.07   41.16   41.91   41.29   42.53   41.98   40.24
 13 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                  5:20.93    5:27.53        
      35.83   40.53   42.02   42.16   41.99   42.52   42.45   40.03
 14 Ojard, Daniel       10 MD                   5:40.07    5:28.14        
      37.58   42.19   41.15   42.05   41.70   42.61   41.47   39.39
 15 Wolinski, Tommy      9 NJS                  5:34.43    5:29.25        
      36.51   42.22   43.00   43.87   41.76   44.02   39.61   38.26
 16 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                   5:36.45    5:29.46        
      35.87   41.20   41.94   43.31   42.60   43.17   42.95   38.42
 17 Romanov, Greg       10 AD                   5:34.79    5:29.63        
      37.23   41.21   41.60   41.72   42.47   42.62   42.97   39.81
 18 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                   5:29.91    5:29.78        
      36.47   40.16   42.85   42.02   43.05   42.65   42.71   39.87
 19 McDermott, Dylan    10 NJS                  5:35.02    5:30.52        
      36.10   41.64   42.32   43.36   42.71   43.53   41.00   39.86
 20 Dempsey, Lukas      10 METRO                5:40.66    5:36.33        
      37.64   42.75   41.63   43.70   42.27   43.64   43.11   41.59
 21 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                   5:41.56    5:37.23        
      39.23   43.42   42.06   42.68   42.82   43.47   43.17   40.38
 22 Leddy, Mike         10 NJS                  5:38.62    5:38.47        
      36.68   41.74   42.48   44.00   43.70   44.72   43.38   41.77
 23 Schaefer, Matt      10 AMS                  5:46.56    5:41.25        
      37.68   41.94   42.20   44.15   44.88   45.08   44.23   41.09
 24 Rattray, Cameron    10 NJS                  5:40.25    5:43.65        
      38.36   43.49   43.02   44.56   43.73   43.90   44.27   42.32
 25 Bissell, Logan      10 VA                   5:39.29    5:45.07        
      39.06   42.59   43.88   44.53   44.48   43.45   45.88   41.20
 26 McHugh, Dillon      10 MA                        NT    5:46.53        
      38.79   43.42   45.54   43.75   46.86   43.31   45.72   39.14
 27 Termin, Vinny        9 MA                   5:50.95    5:58.79        
      40.40   44.87   47.27   46.18   46.02   46.42   45.88   41.75
 28 Murslack, Brian     10 AMS                  6:20.81    6:06.08        
      40.91   47.03   45.19   47.35   46.45   48.00   46.22   44.93
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:22.00  8/1997    Hee Jin Chang-NE                            
     NAG REC: ! 1:19.98  1993      JENNA STREET SE                             
      TOP 16: + 1:28.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                  1:26.57    1:21.04M       
      37.83   43.21                                                
  2 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                   1:28.46    1:26.76+       
      41.91   44.85                                                
  3 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                1:32.01    1:27.84+       
      41.03   46.81                                                
  4 Lafferty, Kelsey    10 MA                   1:29.54    1:28.36+       
      42.83   45.53                                                
  5 Li, Sara            10 NE                   1:27.91    1:29.56        
      42.10   47.46                                                
  6 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                1:30.63    1:29.73        
      42.35   47.38                                                
  7 Carpenter, Emma     10 MA                   1:30.55    1:31.60        
      44.69   46.91                                                
  8 Farrell, Hailey     10 AMS                  1:31.78    1:31.88        
      42.66   49.22                                                
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 METRO                1:31.94    1:32.48        
      44.44   48.04                                                
 10 Acree, Sarah        10 VA                   1:37.44    1:33.76        
      44.03   49.73                                                
 11 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                   1:34.25    1:33.78        
      43.30   50.48                                                
 12 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                   1:32.92    1:34.03        
      43.40   50.63                                                
 13 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                   1:34.59    1:34.06        
      44.91   49.15                                                
 14 Kwa, Adelene        10 METRO                1:32.01    1:34.68        
      45.09   49.59                                                
 15 Considine, Nora     10 MD                   1:33.96    1:34.82        
      45.18   49.64                                                
 16 Schaffer, Rachael   10 MD                   1:37.02    1:35.33        
      44.77   50.56                                                
 17 Rivera, Julia       10 PV                   1:37.07    1:35.44        
      45.42   50.02                                                
 18 Gibbs, Holly        10 NJS                  1:35.07    1:35.70        
      45.61   50.09                                                
 19 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   1:32.71    1:35.91        
      44.96   50.95                                                
 20 Stanford, Brittany  10 METRO                1:37.15    1:36.21        
      45.26   50.95                                                
 21 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                   1:33.64    1:36.29        
      43.92   52.37                                                
 22 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                   1:34.38    1:36.63        
      45.46   51.17                                                
 23 Romanowski, Jamie   10 CT                   1:33.05    1:36.79        
      46.12   50.67                                                
 24 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                   1:37.34    1:37.32        
      46.53   50.79                                                
 25 Hall, Casey         10 VA                   1:37.87    1:37.85        
      47.32   50.53                                                
 26 Arruda, Paige       10 MA                   1:37.34    1:37.95        
      44.67   53.28                                                
 27 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                1:38.47    1:37.96        
      47.09   50.87                                                
 28 Fabian, Eva         10 NE                   1:37.00    1:38.31        
      47.51   50.80                                                
 29 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                   1:36.20    1:38.44        
      46.62   51.82                                                
 30 White, Susanna      10 VA                   1:36.43    1:38.74        
      47.47   51.27                                                
 31 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   1:37.52    1:39.02        
      46.07   52.95                                                
 32 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                   1:36.44    1:39.31        
      47.41   51.90                                                
 33 Morrison, Morgan    10 AMS                  1:39.13    1:39.68        
      47.56   52.12                                                
 34 Surhoff, Kendall     9 MD                   1:38.07    1:40.48        
      48.24   52.24                                                
 35 Zee, Jenelle        10 NJS                  1:38.58    1:42.33        
      46.58   55.75                                                
 -- Fulenwider, Alliso  10 METRO                1:32.90         DQ        
      44.07   47.97                                                
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34  8/1990    Chris Helin-MR                              
     NAG REC: ! 1:20.04  1998      MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                         
      TOP 16: + 1:29.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi           9 METRO                1:32.13    1:28.84+       
      41.84   47.00                                                
  2 Sung, Roy           10 NE                   1:32.28    1:28.85+       
      42.64   46.21                                                
  3 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                   1:31.46    1:31.39        
      42.76   48.63                                                
  4 Kegelman, Chris     10 VA                   1:38.77    1:32.14        
      44.07   48.07                                                
  5 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                   1:33.41    1:32.34        
      44.05   48.29                                                
  6 Trigonoplos, Paul   10 PV                   1:36.04    1:32.60        
      43.41   49.19                                                
  7 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                1:33.86    1:32.78        
      43.20   49.58                                                
  8 Field, Alex         10 NJS                  1:32.19    1:33.43        
      45.59   47.84                                                
  9 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                   1:33.02    1:33.50        
      43.70   49.80                                                
 10 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                  1:38.38    1:34.48        
      44.16   50.32                                                
 11 Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                   1:35.62    1:35.26        
      45.85   49.41                                                
 12 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                   1:35.52    1:36.38        
      46.31   50.07                                                
 13 Hobert, Nate        10 CT                   1:35.24    1:36.40        
      46.14   50.26                                                
 14 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 PV                   1:37.19    1:36.65        
      47.05   49.60                                                
 15 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                   1:35.26    1:36.77        
      47.81   48.96                                                
 16 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                  1:37.12    1:38.04        
      45.08   52.96                                                
 17 Swallow, Matthew    10 PV                   1:38.55    1:38.11        
      46.13   51.98                                                
 18 Katis, Charles      10 PV                   1:37.54    1:38.58        
      45.63   52.95                                                
 19 Keup, Adam          10 MA                   1:38.77    1:38.61        
      46.04   52.57                                                
 20 Duryea, Derrian      9 CT                   1:38.69    1:39.30        
      46.73   52.57                                                
 21 Dunne, Robb         10 NJS                  1:34.77    1:39.87        
      47.21   52.66                                                
 -- Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                   1:37.21         DQ        
      44.74   49.48                                                
 -- McKenzie, John      10 PV                   1:36.48         DQ        
      47.21   49.06                                                
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.92  8/1999    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 2:19.30  1983      MISSION VIEJO CA                            
                         ROSENTHAL, WIGHTMAN, WIN, STAVROS                 
      TOP 16: + 2:34.59                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:23.00    2:21.79+       
       37.54    39.57    35.08    29.60                                    
  2 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:23.99    2:22.82+       
       38.15    38.15    34.75    31.77                                    
  3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:24.86    2:23.98+       
       38.49    38.43    34.68    32.38                                    
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:27.13    2:24.02+       
       35.74    43.95    33.80    30.53                                    
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:29.10    2:27.97+       
       37.96  1:50.01                                                      
  6 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:27.41    2:29.41+       
       38.50    43.22    34.86    32.83                                    
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:30.64    2:31.35+       
       39.46    43.89    36.16    31.84                                    
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:31.14    2:32.08+       
       38.40    44.51    36.24    32.93                                    
  9 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:25.00    2:32.34+       
       39.40    43.83    38.08    31.03                                    
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:28.57    2:32.68+       
       37.26    44.71    38.34    32.37                                    
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:32.32    2:34.76        
       39.53    44.55    36.75    33.93                                    
 12 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:29.12    2:35.95        
       39.97    45.02    36.48    34.48                                    
 13 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'B'                      2:32.00    2:37.82        
       40.16    46.51    37.89    33.26                                    
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:38.11    2:38.46        
       41.68    45.29    37.24    34.25                                    
 15 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:43.95    2:38.61        
       40.64    47.94    36.57    33.46                                    
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:33.18    2:40.70        
       39.66    45.77    40.93    34.34                                    
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:37.25    2:42.06        
       40.35    47.26    39.36    35.09                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.75  8/2001    Potomac Valley                              
     NAG REC: ! 2:20.32  1991      NORTH BALTIMORE MD                          
                         LURZ, BRANNAN, O'REILLY, CURRERI                  
      TOP 16: + 2:35.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:23.43    2:23.34+       
       38.20    40.17  1:04.97                                             
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:26.07    2:24.28+       
       37.38    41.34    34.17    31.39                                    
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:25.00    2:24.81+       
       37.18    40.62    34.18    32.83                                    
  4 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:31.58    2:28.53+       
       37.19    42.34    36.19    32.81                                    
  5 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:25.00    2:28.87+       
       38.83    42.59    35.05    32.40                                    
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:28.70    2:30.67+       
       40.09    42.93    34.36    33.29                                    
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:31.08    2:31.23+       
       39.37    41.74    38.14    31.98                                    
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:31.15    2:31.80+       
       41.43    43.98    34.20    32.19                                    
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:31.76    2:32.56+       
       39.30    44.08    36.08    33.10                                    
 10 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:31.42    2:33.60+       
       38.74    46.71    35.44    32.71                                    
 11 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:36.30    2:36.24        
       38.89    44.64    38.86    33.85                                    
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:32.77    2:39.25        
       41.54    42.79    39.55    35.37                                    
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:31.12    2:39.29        
       39.77    45.80    38.12    35.60                                    
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:39.40    2:44.48        
       41.40    45.60    41.18    36.30                                    
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:43.81    2:45.66        
       40.98    46.86    43.18    34.64                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:19.32  2003      COURTNEY KALISZ  MD                         
      TOP 16: + 2:38.89                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                2:30.38    2:31.11+       
      32.06   37.67   40.23   41.15                                
  2 Staub, Andrea       11 MD                   2:32.97    2:31.94+       
      34.30   37.85   40.61   39.18                                
  3 Holloway, Meaghan   12 VA                   2:34.56    2:33.38+       
      33.36   39.84   39.37   40.81                                
  4 Pascal, Melanie     12 CT                   2:34.88    2:34.35+       
      35.24   40.36   39.81   38.94                                
  5 Kalnins, Dana       12 VA                   2:35.97    2:34.50+       
      34.58   40.72   39.45   39.75                                
  6 McCleaf, Lauren     12 MA                   2:35.96    2:37.43+       
      33.75   40.13   41.13   42.42                                
  7 Munchel, Carly      11 MD                   2:38.09    2:38.65+       
      35.04   40.18   41.44   41.99                                
  8 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  2:37.46    2:39.03        
      33.82   40.58   41.79   42.84                                
Preliminaries
  9 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                   2:38.56                   
 10 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   2:38.79                   
 11 Michaels, Caitlin   12 NE                   2:41.30                   
 12 Lampe, Corinne      12 MA                   2:41.64                   
 13 Kelly, McGuire      12 CT                   2:45.34                   
 14 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   2:45.59                   
 15 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                   2:46.58                   
 16 Dimond, Mary        12 NI                   2:50.71                   
 17 Douglas, Arlene     12 NJS                  2:50.81                   
 18 Snow, Hali          12 NI                   2:52.98                   
 19 Meyers, Kara        12 AMS                  3:03.03                   
 -- Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                       DQ                    
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 2:16.94  2003      ANDREW SNABES  IL                           
      TOP 16: + 2:34.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Brady          12 PV                   2:31.50    2:26.46+       
      34.56   37.83   37.53   36.54                                
  2 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   2:28.10    2:26.57+       
      33.24   37.19   38.66   37.48                                
  3 Gemmell, Andrew     12 MA                   2:29.02    2:26.80+       
      33.79   37.31   37.91   37.79                                
  4 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                  2:34.63    2:30.69+       
      34.00   38.66   38.26   39.77                                
  5 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                   2:32.64    2:33.63+       
      34.55   38.79   40.75   39.54                                
  6 Pysnik, Joey        12 AMS                  2:36.30    2:37.64        
      34.41   39.53   41.46   42.24                                
  7 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 METRO                2:42.47    2:40.53        
      34.92   40.07   42.38   43.16                                
  8 Wensel, Seth        12 VA                   2:41.90    2:43.91        
      35.89   42.13   42.34   43.55                                
Preliminaries
  9 Mackenzie, Doug     12 PV                   2:43.19                   
 10 Delafuente, Chris   12 NJS                  2:46.63                   
 11 Parkes, Timothy     12 AD                   2:48.43                   
 12 Smith, Giles        11 MD                   2:51.24                   
 13 Hopkins, Chris      12 CT                   2:54.00                   
 14 Ahlberg, Andy       12 CT                   2:56.14                   
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.22  8/2001    Karly Brooks-AD                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:16.55  1999      LAURA DAVIS PC                              
      TOP 16: + 2:26.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Morgan     13 MD                   2:35.24    2:29.89        
      34.28   39.51   41.66   34.44                                
  2 Tipton, Emily       13 MD                   2:35.07    2:30.30        
      33.10   39.45   44.37   33.38                                
  3 Stern, Becca        14 AD                   2:32.70    2:31.52        
      32.35   36.36   48.27   34.54                                
  4 Parisi, Lauren      13 METRO                2:34.73    2:32.33        
      32.49   39.12   46.44   34.28                                
  5 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                   2:35.00    2:33.85        
      32.76   40.84   44.36   35.89                                
  6 Burns, Ashley       13 AD                   2:34.78    2:34.28        
      33.02   38.41   47.58   35.27                                
  7 Royce, Carolyn      13 VA                   2:35.34    2:35.24        
      33.37   40.83   45.55   35.49                                
  8 Currie, Emily       14 VA                   2:33.04    2:35.97        
      32.58   41.28   45.40   36.71                                
Preliminaries
  9 King, Amanda        13 NJS                  2:35.54                   
 10 Faingold, Kathy     14 AMS                  2:35.75                   
 11 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                   2:35.85                   
 12 Guntner, Lauren     14 MD                   2:36.32                   
 13 Kranz, Lauren       13 PV                   2:37.52                   
 14 North, Kelli        14 VA                   2:37.56                   
 15 Leclair, Elle       14 VA                   2:37.57                   
 16 Brodt, Chrstina     14 METRO                2:37.75                   
 17 Wisinger, Kelley    14 NJS                  2:38.06                   
 18 Stewart, Amanda     14 AMS                  2:38.19                   
 19 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                   2:38.20                   
 20 Radcliffe, Brittan  13 MD                   2:38.32                   
 21 Snow, Tessa         14 NI                   2:38.35                   
 22 Godwin, Rebecca     13 MD                   2:38.41                   
 23 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                   2:38.45                   
 24 Lewis, Kim          14 VA                   2:38.49                   
 25 Harris, Courtney    14 VA                   2:38.56                   
 26 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 METRO                2:38.85                   
 27 Czar, Sarah         14 MA                   2:39.04                   
 28 Lewis, Caiti        14 PV                   2:39.06                   
 29 McConnell, Madi     14 AMS                  2:39.19                   
 30 Case, Alice         14 NJS                  2:39.30                   
 31 Friedrich, Kiley    14 MD                   2:39.37                   
 32 Alejandro, Tricia   13 METRO                2:39.68                   
 33 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                   2:39.80                   
 34 Chui, Angela        13 NJS                  2:39.87                   
 35 Kett, Nicole        13 CT                   2:40.06                   
 36 Donovan, Kelly      14 CT                   2:40.19                   
 37 Hall, Kelsey        14 NJS                  2:40.73                   
 38 Berke, Megan        13 VA                   2:42.24                   
 39 Mamourian, Molly    14 NE                   2:42.56                   
 40 Smith, Megan        14 NI                   2:43.93                   
 41 Stevenson, Sarah    14 VA                   2:44.01                   
 -- TomLin, Renee       14 MA                       DQ                    
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06  8/2002    Jon Roberts-NI                              
     NAG REC: ! 2:06.50  2000      MICHAEL PHELPS MD                           
      TOP 16: + 2:18.59                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Weik, Cody          14 MA                   2:15.70    2:12.94+       
      27.82   33.15   40.86   31.11                                
  2 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                   2:16.93    2:15.47+       
      29.88   33.63   41.02   30.94                                
  3 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                  2:18.31    2:16.10+       
      27.65   34.15   42.24   32.06                                
  4 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                   2:20.80    2:18.90        
      30.03   34.90   41.85   32.12                                
  5 Spath, Kevin        14 MD                   2:20.60    2:19.07        
      30.50   36.46   39.34   32.77                                
  6 Melillo, Simone     14 PV                   2:20.96    2:20.46        
      30.12   38.19   39.22   32.93                                
  7 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                  2:21.54    2:20.85        
      30.49   36.99   41.12   32.25                                
  8 Park, Peter         13 NJS                  2:20.59    2:21.16        
      30.82   37.47   42.56   30.31                                
Preliminaries
  9 Harris, Tyler       14 VA                   2:22.57                   
 10 Wren, David         14 VA                   2:22.84                   
 11 Vogt, Ian           14 VA                   2:23.39                   
 12 Divers, Bob         14 NI                   2:23.43                   
 13 Johnson, Austin     13 VA                   2:24.37                   
 14 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                   2:24.41                   
 15 Seiferth, Michael   14 AMS                  2:24.63                   
 16 Arencibia, Jordan   14 VA                   2:25.53                   
 17 Tseng, Joseph       14 NJS                  2:25.77                   
 18 Galan, Peter        14 MD                   2:25.92                   
 19 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                  2:26.12                   
 20 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                   2:26.28                   
 21 Field, Parker       14 VA                   2:27.21                   
 22 Eltahawy, Noor      14 METRO                2:27.30                   
 23 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                   2:27.82                   
 24 D'Errico, John      14 METRO                2:28.35                   
 25 Smith, Tucker       13 VA                   2:28.38                   
 26 Gloeckler, Larry    14 AD                   2:28.40                   
 27 Curtis, Jonathan    13 NJS                  2:28.42                   
 28 Vanvolkenburg, Tom  14 AMS                  2:28.78                   
 29 Acosta, Ale         14 CT                   2:29.36                   
 30 Chandler, Chase     14 VA                   2:29.38                   
 31 Mackinnon, Gregory  14 CT                   2:29.52                   
 32 Grant, Ray          14 NE                   2:29.58                   
 33 Liang, Truman       14 METRO                2:29.67                   
 34 Lee, Chris          14 PV                   2:30.48                   
 35 Sisler, Ben         14 VA                   2:30.74                   
 36 Nichols, Dan        14 PV                   2:31.23                   
 37 Connor, Matthew     13 AMS                  2:31.25                   
 38 Walsh, Bobby        13 VA                   2:31.49                   
 39 Wang, Charley       13 NJS                  2:31.61                   
 40 Lempicky, Steve     14 MA                   2:31.62                   
 41 Allen, Michael      14 PV                   2:33.37                   
 42 Minster, Jay        14 AMS                  2:33.53                   
 43 Moorby, Scott       14 MA                   2:35.98                   
 44 Hanson, Alex        14 VA                   2:36.76                   
 45 Siemasko, Rob       14 MA                   2:38.81                   
 46 Seniz, John         14 MD                   2:39.15                   
 47 Matthews, Jordan    14 AD                   2:41.19                   
 
Event 113  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08  8/2001    Kara Swift-MA                               
     NAG REC: ! 2:12.54  1993      A.WAGNER FL (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 2:13.71  1996      A.WAGNER FL (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 2:22.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:21.99            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dietrich, Mallory   15 AMS                  2:31.17    2:27.17        
      30.53   38.19   43.46   34.99                                
  2 Battle, Kelly       17 AMS                  2:31.32    2:27.73        
      31.46   39.19   43.47   33.61                                
  3 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                   2:32.96    2:29.17        
      30.66   39.75   46.24   32.52                                
  4 Walsh, Blake        16 NJS                  2:33.00    2:29.60        
      31.13   38.60   45.06   34.81                                
  5 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                   2:33.10    2:29.83        
      31.20   39.21   45.51   33.91                                
  6 Jones, Jackie       15 AMS                  2:33.78    2:31.24        
      32.18   39.93   43.81   35.32                                
  7 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO                2:32.47    2:31.81        
      32.35   39.11   45.55   34.80                                
  8 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                   2:34.18    2:35.71        
      32.55   38.49   47.47   37.20                                
Preliminaries
  8 Schneehagen, Jill   16 MD                   2:33.80                   
 10 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                   2:35.02                   
 11 Walsh-Thomas, Jene  15 MA                   2:35.23                   
 12 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                   2:35.31                   
 13 Bedard, Lauren      16 CT                   2:35.32                   
 14 Linkenauger, Anna   15 VA                   2:35.35                   
 15 Smith, Allie        16 PV                   2:35.52                   
 16 Sullivan, Helena    16 NJS                  2:36.68                   
 17 Russell, Lauren     15 AMS                  2:36.77                   
 18 Cirella, Mary       16 NJS                  2:36.79                   
 19 Wylam, Emily        17 VA                   2:36.89                   
 20 Mango, Madalena     17 METRO                2:36.93                   
 21 Potts, Katlin       15 VA                   2:37.17                   
 22 Ailsworth, Sarah    17 VA                   2:38.26                   
 23 Leite, Karla        16 METRO                2:38.40                   
 24 Swiger, Leigh       15 PV                   2:38.59                   
 25 Waters, Katie       15 AD                   2:46.37                   
 -- Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                       DQ                    
 
Event 114  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.49  8/2001    Mike Ott-PV                                 
     NAG REC: ! 2:00.86  2001      M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                        
     NAG REC: ! 1:56.04  2003      M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 2:13.09            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 2:09.89            17-18                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                2:15.16    2:15.57        
      28.61   36.92   39.59   30.45                                
  2 Rosa, Larry         16 NJS                  2:17.74    2:15.69        
      29.65   34.93   39.92   31.19                                
  3 Martin, Jared       17 VA                   2:17.34    2:15.87        
      30.39   36.32   38.85   30.31                                
  4 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                2:16.48    2:17.36        
      28.76   34.99   41.08   32.53                                
  5 Leriotis, Theo      17 AMS                  2:17.91    2:17.54        
      29.87   34.71   39.99   32.97                                
  6 Jackson, Steve      17 AMS                  2:18.73    2:17.56        
      29.52   34.38   41.50   32.16                                
  7 Levine, Ben         16 CT                   2:19.39    2:19.84        
      29.91   36.10   41.23   32.60                                
  8 Kegelman, John      16 VA                   2:19.62    2:20.74        
      29.36   36.64   41.25   33.49                                
Preliminaries
  9 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                   2:20.78                   
 10 Brabson, Andy       15 MD                   2:21.30                   
 11 McDonald, Adam      15 PV                   2:21.54                   
 12 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                   2:21.76                   
 13 Hurdle, Brandt      16 VA                   2:22.23                   
 14 Elek, Gregory       15 NJS                  2:22.43                   
 15 Braunreuther, Joe   16 NJS                  2:23.11                   
 16 Weaver, John        17 CT                   2:23.48                   
 17 Skrabacz, Eric      17 MD                   2:24.24                   
 18 Williams, Ryon      16 VA                   2:24.36                   
 19 Maddux, Tom         17 PV                   2:24.82                   
 20 Zhang, Yuyu         17 MD                   2:25.19                   
 21 Dufresne, B. J.     18 PV                   2:25.82                   
 22 Monti, Benjamin     15 NI                   2:27.94                   
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08  8/1993    Elaine Schwartz-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 2:20.41  1997      CARLY GEEHR CA                              
      TOP 16: + 2:32.39                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gelb, Sam           12 MD                   2:29.52    2:26.77+       
      31.46   38.66   41.22   35.43                                
  2 Folk, Breanna       12 MA                   2:31.10    2:29.15+       
      32.63   38.44   42.94   35.14                                
  3 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                  2:36.19    2:34.61        
      32.76   39.58   46.87   35.40                                
  4 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                   2:35.34    2:35.66        
      33.35   41.65   44.07   36.59                                
  5 Thomas, Amanda      12 CT                   2:35.63    2:35.99        
      34.74   40.79   45.42   35.04                                
  6 Howland, Molly      12 AD                   2:36.80    2:36.76        
      34.03   40.48   45.91   36.34                                
  7 Staub, Andrea       11 MD                   2:36.89    2:36.81        
      35.79   40.38   46.38   34.26                                
  8 Lee, Felicia        11 NJS                  2:36.64    2:37.06        
      35.03   39.42   47.53   35.08                                
Preliminaries
  9 Talwar, Kylee       12 PV                   2:37.11                   
 10 Kucherich, Julia    11 MD                   2:37.30                   
 11 Brown, Allie        12 MD                   2:37.34                   
 12 Leddy, Meghan       12 NJS                  2:37.35                   
 13 Steeves, Katie      12 MA                   2:37.47                   
 14 Kotonias, Jennifer  12 PV                   2:37.64                   
 15 Webb, Blair         12 PV                   2:38.30                   
 16 King, Blair         12 MD                   2:39.61                   
 17 Courtney, Julia     12 CT                   2:39.75                   
 18 Munroe, Janelle     12 NI                   2:40.88                   
 19 Shiota, Lili        12 METRO                2:40.92                   
 20 Kelly, McGuire      12 CT                   2:41.11                   
 21 Lang, Katie         12 CT                   2:41.45                   
 22 Turner, Emily       12 MD                   2:41.54                   
 23 Shuba, Andrea       12 AMS                  2:41.60                   
 24 Howarth, MacKenzie  11 MA                   2:41.82                   
 25 Sweeney, Casey      12 VA                   2:41.83                   
 26 Rogers, Laura       12 MD                   2:41.91                   
 27 Harris, Laura       11 MD                   2:42.09                   
 28 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                   2:42.18                   
 29 Marchand, Lindsey   12 PV                   2:42.36                   
 30 Hoppe, Tina         12 METRO                2:42.41                   
 31 Malone, Becky       12 METRO                2:42.52                   
 32 Bassford, Julie     11 MA                   2:42.74                   
 33 Rudolph, Jackie     12 VA                   2:42.76                   
 34 Wood, Jenna         12 NI                   2:42.89                   
 35 McLean, Brooke      12 VA                   2:43.06                   
 36 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 NJS                  2:43.35                   
 37 Munchel, Carly      11 MD                   2:43.46                   
 38 Clark, Laura        11 MA                   2:43.61                   
 39 Stagg, Ellen Carte  12 VA                   2:43.66                   
 40 Sogar, Laura        12 NE                   2:44.54                   
 41 Gentile, Norah      12 CT                   2:44.67                   
 42 Fukumoto, Elizabet  12 VA                   2:45.73                   
 43 Boyer, Paige        12 VA                   2:45.77                   
 44 Mamourian, Lizzy    12 NE                   2:46.16                   
 45 Gardocki, Katie     11 CT                   2:46.59                   
 46 Kietlinski, Samant  12 NJS                  2:47.11                   
 47 Gibbs, Jordan       12 MD                   2:49.54                   
 48 Molloy, Caitlin     12 AMS                  2:50.69                   
 49 Risucci, Carissa    12 AD                   2:58.29                   
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.18  8/1997    Michael Phelps-MD                           
     NAG REC: ! 2:15.42  1983      CHAS MORTON SE                              
      TOP 16: + 2:30.29                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sheranek, Tom       12 VA                   2:24.45    2:23.13M       
      31.80   34.87   44.00   32.46                                
  2 Morris, Brennan     12 MA                   2:25.33    2:27.98+       
      33.05   35.52   45.22   34.19                                
  3 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                   2:33.14    2:29.57+       
      32.91   39.10   44.74   32.82                                
  4 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                   2:30.58    2:30.39        
      31.97   40.95   43.58   33.89                                
  5 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                   2:33.76    2:30.52        
      32.12   40.09   43.90   34.41                                
  6 Siemasko, Brandon   12 MA                   2:32.82    2:31.94        
      33.58   38.39   46.32   33.65                                
  7 Hurdle, Kohl        12 VA                   2:31.98    2:32.92        
      34.41   37.58   46.24   34.69                                
  8 Kramer, Chris       12 MD                   2:34.28    2:33.43        
      34.40   39.12   45.33   34.58                                
Preliminaries
  9 Fink, Marc          12 CT                   2:35.50                   
 10 Navata, Matt        11 NJS                  2:36.60                   
 11 Surhoff, Austin     12 MD                   2:36.68                   
 12 Offutt, Bryan       11 MD                   2:36.90                   
 13 Litz, Justin        12 VA                   2:36.92                   
 14 Yafayev, Vadim      12 AD                   2:37.10                   
 15 Starr, Andrew       12 VA                   2:37.48                   
 16 Deveney, Brendan    12 CT                   2:37.49                   
 17 Wepasnick, Zack     11 PV                   2:37.68                   
 18 Gong, Wade          12 PV                   2:37.69                   
 18 Christensen, Jonat  12 PV                   2:37.69                   
 20 Lamberson, Kei      12 VA                   2:37.82                   
 21 Roddy, Sean         12 MD                   2:38.33                   
 22 Hansen, D. Wesley   12 AMS                  2:38.41                   
 23 Shen, David         12 PV                   2:39.81                   
 24 Wensel, Seth        12 VA                   2:41.11                   
 25 White, David        12 NJS                  2:41.17                   
 26 Young, Peyton       11 VA                   2:42.09                   
 27 Rosen, Mike         12 AMS                  2:42.94                   
 28 Chan, One           12 METRO                2:43.15                   
 29 McGorry, Raymond    12 NE                   2:43.21                   
 30 Wiederecht, Chris   12 CT                   2:43.23                   
 31 Katz, Andrew        12 METRO                2:44.31                   
 32 Demaria, Frankie    11 AD                   2:45.29                   
 33 McKeown, Sean       12 CT                   2:45.58                   
 34 Ross, Brooks        12 VA                   2:49.35                   
 35 O'Connor, Daniel    11 NI                   2:49.59                   
 36 Aquino, Vinny       12 NI                   2:57.45                   
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:30.79  8/2001    Leslie Swinley-PV                          
     NAG REC: ! 16:12.57  1984      MICHELE RICHARDSON FG                      
      TOP 16: + 17:39.09                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  19:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapmon, Tara       14 VA                  17:39.74   17:56.94        
      33.59   35.30   35.55   35.46   35.70   35.62   35.85   35.53
      36.49   36.36   36.15   36.25   36.93   36.29   35.63   36.06
      36.41   36.29   36.48   36.71   36.50   36.18   36.55   35.88
      35.31   35.80   35.70   35.56   35.61   35.20                
  2 Dyer, Jacy          14 MA                  18:13.78   18:00.91        
      33.30   36.15   36.06   36.44   35.85   36.63   35.86   36.28
      35.51   36.09   35.42   36.08   35.59   35.46   34.89   35.64
      32.19   39.02   30.07   41.56   36.28   36.94   36.24   37.68
      36.72   36.41   36.76   37.58   36.39   35.82                
  3 Iacouzze, Brittany  14 NJS                 17:59.14   18:12.21        
      33.21   34.67   35.69   35.22   36.04   35.21   36.18   35.46
      36.75   35.96   36.69   36.21   37.25   36.35   37.15   36.32
      37.17   36.63   37.12   36.55   37.44   36.76   37.37   36.97
      37.89   36.90   37.86   36.63   37.37   35.19                
  4 Ganley, Ellis       13 NE                  18:11.34   18:14.53        
      33.78   35.82   36.49   35.88   36.76   35.90   36.68   35.85
      36.95   36.09   37.08   35.88   37.00   36.28   37.34   36.41
      36.95   36.56   37.25   36.32   37.32   36.65   37.24   36.51
      37.40   36.59   37.31   36.19   36.85   35.20                
  5 Sisco, Gillian      14 VA                  18:03.64   18:23.47        
      33.02   36.20   35.82   35.96   36.01   36.53   36.05   37.05
      36.68   36.68   36.63   36.58   36.42   36.97   37.02   37.10
      35.45   38.33   30.65   43.69   36.94   37.44   37.61   38.12
      26.81   47.81   37.50   37.99   26.09   48.32                
  6 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                  18:23.46   18:25.62        
      33.85   36.57   36.94   37.18   36.60   37.31   37.18   37.25
      36.41   37.36   37.03   37.42   36.85   37.61   37.01   37.47
      37.06   37.90   36.93   37.83   37.00   37.61   36.74   37.04
      36.75   37.09   36.61   36.96   36.37   33.69                
  7 Konski, Andrea      14 MA                  18:23.39   18:25.83        
      34.31   36.10   36.55   36.01   36.62   35.84   36.82   36.45
      36.52   36.24   36.78   36.47   37.16   37.18   37.12   36.83
      37.55   36.69   37.36   37.05   37.62   37.33   37.66   37.59
      37.74   37.51   37.83   37.29   37.45   36.16                
  8 Hand, Alyssa        13 MA                  18:48.02   18:31.10        
      34.02   36.28   37.34   37.07   37.69   37.02   37.77   36.76
      37.47   36.65   37.80   36.68   37.41   36.77   37.34   36.85
      37.49   36.69   37.43   38.23   36.91   37.32   37.35   36.75
      37.21   37.01   31.84   42.84   37.44   35.67                
  9 Daly, Jenna         13 METRO               18:39.81   18:31.38        
      34.12   36.32   36.71   36.37   36.47   36.82   37.52   37.48
      37.40   37.20   37.26   37.07   37.18   37.89   37.37   37.18
      37.79   37.29   37.39   37.21   37.30   37.15   37.52   37.38
      36.91   37.26   37.45   37.49   36.74   36.14                
 10 Leguyader, Clare    14 METRO               18:48.85   18:50.79        
      33.77   36.19   31.49   42.88   37.87   37.16   38.07   36.78
      38.18   36.78   32.10   43.40   38.62   37.69   38.64   37.83
      38.29   37.38   38.88   37.57   39.14   37.98   38.59   37.75
      39.03   38.09   38.37   37.84   38.28   36.15                
 11 Franc, Jillian      14 NJS                 19:06.70   18:57.89        
      34.22   37.49   37.86   38.55   27.97   48.02   36.95   39.63
      38.05   38.23   38.61   38.19   38.30   38.19   29.55   47.00
      38.67   38.19   32.21   43.65   33.30   43.23   37.89   37.77
      38.12   37.89   38.54   38.06   29.24   44.32                
 12 Helock, Melissa     13 NJS                 19:07.03   18:59.88        
      35.62   37.72   30.54   46.22   39.02   38.08   39.29   37.46
      38.77   37.60   38.41   37.54   38.68   37.87   38.76   38.05
      39.13   38.04   29.79   47.34   30.54   45.70   39.05   37.81
      38.00   37.24   37.79   37.07   29.35   43.40                
 13 Buckley, Samantha   14 METRO               19:05.01   19:00.11        
      35.08   37.15   39.17   38.36   38.81   38.13   38.97   37.92
      39.14   37.92   38.90   37.69   38.44   38.05   38.56   37.37
      38.61   37.31   38.54   38.02   38.23   37.47   38.67   37.59
      39.11   37.68   38.85   37.39   38.18   34.80                
 14 Dimaria, Christina  14 NJS                 18:49.07   19:02.94        
      33.70   36.76   37.28   37.64   37.78   38.13   37.67   38.11
      37.96   37.87   37.87   37.97   38.33   37.71   38.24   38.28
      38.47   38.98   38.75   39.25   38.70   39.06   38.78   38.94
      38.91   38.97   38.87   38.80   38.49   36.67                
 15 Myers, Anne         14 VA                  19:00.21   19:04.79        
      34.73   37.16   37.54   37.66   38.39   38.02   38.64   38.02
      38.34   37.99   38.30   38.14   38.51   38.27   38.75   38.52
      38.48   38.41   38.95   38.85   38.58   38.64   38.70   38.77
      38.30   38.62   38.64   38.34   38.05   36.48                
 16 Mullican, Kelly     14 MA                  18:57.72   19:08.95        
      34.48   36.97   38.30   37.71   38.38   37.86   38.30   38.12
      38.82   38.30   38.77   38.31   38.98   38.19   38.95   37.95
      39.24   38.45   39.23   38.52   39.09   38.37   39.46   38.34
      39.34   38.23   39.29   37.95   38.55   36.50                
 17 O'Connor, Rose      13 NJS                 18:58.85   19:09.92        
      33.98   37.29   37.06   38.39   37.26   38.55   38.04   38.48
      38.26   38.55   38.07   38.55   38.30   39.11   37.87   39.47
      38.48   39.35   37.58   39.62   38.61   39.63   39.14   39.86
      39.12   39.44   38.44   39.04   37.99   36.39                
 18 Dobrzanski, Cassie  13 MD                  19:04.72   19:11.51        
      35.21   37.73   38.45   38.37   38.26   37.72   38.58   38.16
      38.73   37.82   38.51   38.43   38.52   38.52   38.62   38.41
      31.77   45.37   39.13   38.77   37.72   39.35   39.00   38.76
      39.20   38.47   28.99   48.99   38.87   37.08                
 19 Fleming, Genevieve  14 NJS                 19:00.98   19:11.85        
      33.98   37.88   37.24   38.12   37.63   37.49   37.67   38.32
      38.00   38.58   37.75   38.75   38.11   38.52   38.36   39.04
      38.69   38.97   38.81   38.76   39.26   39.57   38.98   39.93
      39.09   39.31   30.80   47.97   38.43   37.84                
 20 Glasser, Rachel     14 PV                  19:10.15   19:27.91        
      35.13   39.27   38.12   39.53   38.86   39.37   38.83   39.32
      39.09   39.50   38.72   39.14   26.75   50.93   38.55   39.23
      38.52   39.40   38.91   39.59   39.30   39.63   39.39   40.08
      39.48   38.78   38.98   39.26   38.82   37.43                
 21 Cutrell, Katie      14 AMS                 19:15.43   19:29.56        
      35.14   37.87   38.54   38.10   38.16   38.30   38.31   38.77
      38.81   37.91   38.53   37.99   38.00   38.00   39.09   38.53
      38.79   39.12   38.62   39.41   39.32   39.01   40.96   39.33
      40.64   41.07   41.29   41.75   40.90   39.30                
 22 Werner, Morgan      13 NI                  19:23.74   19:53.74        
      34.44   38.71   38.66   39.48   39.24   39.03   39.39   39.16
      39.13   39.81   38.89   39.45   27.86   50.67   39.58   40.99
      39.59   41.02   39.95   41.16   40.91   40.78   41.06   41.76
      27.48   54.94   32.98   49.54   39.52   38.56                
 23 Shanks, Lisa        13 VA                  19:04.60   19:56.47        
      34.18   37.53   38.15   38.18   32.78   45.20   39.74   38.24
      28.07   50.13   33.39   46.80   41.02   40.27   33.45   48.37
      40.79   40.52   40.42   41.46   38.39   42.98   29.08   52.93
      41.51   41.11   41.52   40.00   41.05   39.21                
 24 Duffy, Sarah        14 AMS                 21:31.38   21:22.97        
      36.73   41.17   41.96   42.40   42.01   42.30   43.25   42.87
      42.21   42.08   42.11   42.26   42.27   42.46   43.30   42.53
      43.51   42.62   44.16   43.11   42.52   44.36   44.26   44.12
      44.63   44.48   44.32   42.84   43.63   42.50                
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:33.90  8/2001    T.J. Southmayd-MA                          
     NAG REC: ! 15:31.03  1976      JESSE VASSALLO CA                          
      TOP 16: + 17:08.59                                                       
 Meet Qualifying:  18:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinrichsen, Philli  14 PV                  17:13.05   17:07.86+       
      31.26   33.48   34.26   34.58   34.51   34.12   27.28   40.26
      34.40   35.01   29.61   40.23   34.80   34.84   34.88   34.93
      34.75   34.64   35.57   34.57   33.78   33.85   34.71   34.41
      34.45   34.66   33.86   35.01   34.19   30.96                
  2 Robertson-Phillips  14 MD                  17:15.15   17:20.16        
      30.83   32.89   34.21   33.86   34.73   34.15   35.09   34.25
      35.37   34.65   35.32   34.53   35.16   34.30   35.09   34.47
      35.03   34.86   35.21   34.50   35.14   35.13   35.49   35.09
      35.60   34.85   35.90   34.94   35.30   34.22                
  3 Charnin-Aker, Josh  13 NJS                 17:35.40   17:23.29        
      30.72   34.24   34.38   34.66   34.82   35.22   35.07   35.35
      35.01   35.08   35.03   35.38   35.06   35.16   35.01   35.09
      34.91   35.30   34.84   35.13   34.90   35.31   27.08   43.27
      34.75   35.01   34.73   35.28   34.26   33.24                
  4 Rozick, Dan         14 MA                  18:09.77   17:30.91        
      33.82   36.05   36.87   35.73   35.89   34.93   35.56   35.13
      35.45   35.04   35.60   35.18   35.42   35.14   34.76   34.97
      35.21   35.06   35.63   34.44   35.30   34.13   35.63   34.67
      35.19   34.71   35.19   34.75   34.17   31.29                
  5 Latimer, Kevin      14 VA                  18:03.88   17:31.08        
      33.19   35.22   36.24   35.54   35.41   35.76   35.95   36.13
      35.60   35.23   35.51   35.08   35.24   34.86   35.32   34.77
      35.22   35.01   35.28   34.81   35.39   34.90   31.60   38.55
      35.24   34.91   34.87   34.09   34.12   32.04                
  6 Sakell, Nick        14 MD                  17:29.47   17:47.01        
      31.80   34.19   35.20   34.65   35.22   35.32   35.51   35.02
      36.29   35.41   36.10   35.30   36.00   35.34   36.00   35.80
      35.99   35.52   34.37   37.94   36.68   35.93   36.98   36.28
      37.09   36.08   36.34   35.70   35.86   33.10                
  7 Wakeley, Joshua     13 MA                  17:20.00   17:47.31        
      31.03   35.40   35.75   36.40   35.19   36.30   35.57   35.61
      33.50   38.10   35.49   35.40   35.85   36.67   36.47   36.08
      33.95   34.98   27.48   44.81   35.32   36.36   36.33   36.35
      36.58   35.95   35.60   36.08   34.67   34.04                
  8 Smith, Alex         13 MD                  18:35.10   17:48.72        
      33.67   36.19   33.04   38.23   35.85   36.46   35.73   36.95
      35.21   35.87   35.87   36.14   33.33   38.26   31.62   39.89
      35.23   36.36   35.21   35.73   34.34   36.07   28.02   43.90
      33.31   39.10   34.68   35.28   28.32   40.86                
  9 Considine, Aidan    13 MD                  18:15.01   17:49.55        
      31.59   35.10   35.74   35.75   35.62   35.46   35.72   36.00
      35.73   35.82   35.67   35.73   35.81   35.98   35.95   35.76
      36.08   35.85   35.60   36.01   36.11   36.07   36.09   36.19
      35.93   35.99   35.97   36.39   35.60   34.24                
 10 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO               17:53.46   17:51.24        
      30.78   34.89   35.43   36.17   36.31   35.87   36.15   36.07
      36.02   36.53   35.66   35.92   35.91   36.06   35.69   36.19
      35.97   35.63   36.29   36.64   35.55   36.32   33.90   38.01
      36.21   36.05   36.07   36.17   35.62   33.16                
 11 O'Neill, Thomas     13 METRO               18:00.54   17:52.94        
      33.25   34.95   36.22   35.65   36.25   35.58   36.61   35.83
      35.07   35.67   36.05   35.81   29.83   41.86   36.38   35.57
      36.34   35.55   36.17   35.84   36.29   35.55   36.15   35.84
      36.38   35.37   36.67   35.86   36.09   34.26                
 12 Eisemann, Daniel    14 NI                  17:51.33   17:54.61        
      30.46   33.91   34.18   35.10   35.54   35.76   34.83   35.40
      34.80   37.53   36.13   36.46   35.87   36.45   35.75   35.98
      35.96   36.67   36.54   36.58   36.89   36.57   36.76   36.58
      36.88   36.94   36.33   36.68   36.25   34.83                
 13 Arciszewski, Arthu  13 MA                  17:52.78   17:57.51        
      32.11   34.47   29.80   40.50   30.99   40.10   35.38   35.93
      35.80   36.04   35.84   35.81   35.89   36.19   36.27   36.64
      32.16   40.48   36.45   36.99   36.36   36.76   36.21   36.61
      36.35   36.85   36.32   36.06   36.53   35.62                
 14 Horrell, Blake      14 VA                  18:32.04   17:58.62        
      32.45   35.57   36.72   36.05   36.38   35.64   36.67   35.57
      36.98   35.36   35.90   35.70   36.49   35.56   36.30   35.01
      36.09   35.48   36.39   35.67   36.15   36.16   34.57   38.11
      33.03   40.02   31.68   41.68   34.31   36.93                
 15 Swallow, Nathan     14 PV                  18:14.99   18:02.11        
      32.88   34.74   35.58   35.21   28.14   42.94   29.40   42.75
      36.39   36.06   36.39   35.90   36.92   35.74   36.92   36.16
      36.58   36.01   37.19   36.33   36.87   35.79   37.23   36.39
      31.04   42.19   37.21   35.64   33.81   37.71                
 16 Frawley III, Rober  14 METRO               18:01.94   18:03.45        
      31.23   35.55   35.26   36.00   35.78   36.15   35.87   36.31
      36.08   36.03   36.09   36.71   36.51   36.43   37.30   36.61
      36.99   36.45   33.30   40.21   36.73   36.86   36.81   37.56
      36.78   36.52   36.42   36.44   35.57   32.90                
 17 Moyer, Tommy        13 VA                  18:07.46   18:03.79        
      32.59   36.14   35.85   36.61   36.25   36.88   36.85   36.95
      36.59   37.09   35.81   37.68   36.36   36.79   36.33   37.37
      36.05   36.33   35.99   36.70   35.57   36.63   35.82   36.59
      35.87   36.35   35.87   35.86   35.28   32.74                
 18 Russell, Bryan      14 VA                  18:01.50   18:05.91        
      31.08   35.51   35.65   36.00   30.83   41.14   26.01   46.50
      36.44   36.02   35.97   37.04   36.47   37.03   36.43   36.99
      36.19   36.64   27.67   45.91   36.23   37.30   36.14   38.17
      24.22   48.59   37.48   36.90   22.83   46.53                
 19 Hansen, Tom         13 NJS                 18:01.61   18:06.50        
      34.45   36.27   36.48   35.77   36.04   35.37   36.22   35.51
      36.33   35.85   36.42   36.30   36.92   36.55   37.15   36.94
      33.45   40.35   37.11   36.15   36.95   36.37   37.13   36.54
      37.04   36.07   36.19   35.83   35.81   32.94                
 20 Vuong, David        13 PV                  18:27.04   18:08.66        
      34.91   36.35   36.63   36.82   36.22   36.83   36.85   36.36
      36.93   36.46   36.79   36.59   36.39   36.50   33.90   39.08
      36.43   36.41   30.55   42.40   36.21   36.48   28.40   43.96
      36.39   35.84   33.77   38.38   35.53   34.30                
 21 Hullings, Brandon   13 NJS                 17:59.66   18:13.41        
      32.38   34.42   35.59   35.55   35.50   35.40   36.17   36.33
      36.18   36.44   36.19   36.70   36.95   37.18   36.85   36.96
      37.48   37.46   37.36   37.00   36.47   37.20   36.92   37.28
      36.14   37.43   37.04   36.77   37.38   36.69                
 22 Berger, Christoph   13 VA                  18:12.20   18:14.06        
      32.61   35.33   36.14   35.72   36.07   35.86   36.13   35.83
      35.97   36.22   36.66   36.18   36.90   36.37   37.16   36.23
      37.21   36.70   37.04   36.50   37.11   36.89   37.31   37.15
      37.46   37.00   37.68   37.05   37.75   35.83                
 23 Finnegan, Christop  13 METRO               18:16.67   18:22.49        
      32.84   35.07   36.85   36.29   37.11   36.45   37.15   36.92
      37.01   36.37   37.49   37.19   37.01   37.19   37.13   36.89
      37.80   36.44   37.61   37.00   37.50   37.04   37.50   37.09
      38.19   36.31   37.21   36.57   37.24   34.03                
 24 Dinger, Sam         14 MA                  18:22.74   18:29.63        
      31.93   36.04   35.15   35.94   28.17   43.01   35.71   36.93
      36.26   36.76   30.15   43.47   29.95   43.93   37.05   38.11
      36.87   38.62   31.82   44.16   29.73   46.56   37.92   38.53
      31.84   43.97   37.97   38.13   31.42   43.53                
 25 Lynn, Ryan          13 MA                  18:35.39   18:31.26        
      32.50   35.79   36.19   36.03   36.57   36.39   37.17   36.64
      26.96   46.83   37.03   36.95   37.48   37.51   37.83   37.28
      37.92   37.28   38.50   37.81   38.58   37.64   38.46   37.95
      37.99   37.54   38.07   37.63   35.86   34.88                
 26 Gerlach, Ethan      13 PV                  18:19.83   18:33.32        
      32.39   35.89   36.27   36.68   36.54   37.01   37.04   37.06
      37.21   37.58   37.36   36.91   37.57   37.70   36.96   37.41
      37.61   37.54   37.97   37.52   37.42   37.81   37.62   37.75
      37.70   37.64   37.59   37.60   37.23   36.74                
 27 Bowman, Brent       14 AMS                 18:34.11   18:40.77        
      33.75   37.17   38.64   37.61   38.54   37.51   37.83   36.91
      37.67   37.05   37.83   37.16   38.14   37.14   37.57   37.62
      36.22   39.26   35.05   40.07   38.17   36.93   35.80   39.45
      38.01   37.42   36.55   38.02   26.21   45.47                
 28 Soley, Joe          14 NJS                 18:36.10   18:43.05        
      32.24   35.31   29.18   43.24   36.17   35.95   36.84   36.54
      27.46   45.84   37.60   36.98   37.48   37.73   37.34   38.33
      38.41   37.58   26.92   49.82   39.24   38.64   39.73   37.80
      40.17   38.66   39.11   38.46   38.70   35.58                
 29 Stafford, Jon       14 VA                  18:33.27   18:47.25        
      33.14   36.10   36.45   36.96   36.91   37.34   37.39   37.10
      37.16   37.98   37.19   37.99   37.06   38.43   38.09   38.03
      37.05   38.67   37.51   38.50   37.43   38.94   37.62   38.59
      38.29   39.03   37.84   38.84   38.33   37.29                
 30 Gaston, Jimmy       13 CT                  18:39.34   18:48.94        
      32.84   36.80   38.00   38.83   31.60   43.77   37.77   38.04
      37.91   38.14   37.75   38.26   38.11   37.80   37.73   38.37
      37.83   37.58   38.02   37.91   38.63   38.05   38.11   37.32
      37.21   37.33   38.02   37.20   37.71   36.30                
 31 Amato, Nick         13 METRO               18:20.95   18:50.59        
      32.63   35.52   36.69   36.50   37.59   36.80   37.40   36.52
      37.32   37.31   37.34   37.49   37.76   38.05   37.85   38.11
      38.25   38.17   38.60   38.74   38.14   38.74   39.24   38.85
      38.99   38.73   39.33   38.57   38.15   37.21                
 32 Cole, Isaac         14 VA                  18:31.87   18:51.05        
      34.41   36.88   37.62   37.98   28.22   47.01   37.74   37.71
      38.04   38.21   30.22   44.92   29.96   45.60   33.14   42.19
      29.31   46.73   29.43   46.44   34.50   41.61   30.91   45.18
      31.04   45.72   30.00   46.20   36.22   37.91                
 33 Ginsberg, Max       14 AMS                 19:23.05   19:44.08        
      32.20   35.46   37.04   37.66   38.70   37.70   38.79   38.32
      39.20   38.22   39.46   39.05   40.92   39.40   40.61   39.78
      40.93   40.21   41.55   40.44   42.12   40.39   41.12   40.42
      41.74   40.03   41.23   40.31   41.51   39.57                
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.22  8/2001    Ashley Evans-NJ                               
     NAG REC: ! 26.02  2000      AMANDA WEIR GA                                
      TOP 16: + 27.69                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Czar, Sarah         14 MA                     28.21      27.23+       
  2 LaRue, Debbi        14 MA                     27.53      27.48+       
  3 Fittin, Annie       14 NJS                    27.78      27.50+       
  4 Palma, Samantha     14 NI                     28.57      27.80        
  5 Kane, Rebecca       14 NJS                    28.46      27.91        
  6 Gazo, Theresa       14 PV                     28.58      28.29        
  7 Cruz, Danielle      14 MD                     28.49      28.46        
  8 Cin, Angie          14 VA                     28.29      28.57        
Preliminaries
  9 Cohan, Elizabeth    13 CT                     28.65                   
 10 Donovan, Kelly      14 CT                     28.70                   
 11 Ciccone, Amanda     14 METRO                  28.72                   
 11 Sprow, Alana        14 METRO                  28.72                   
 13 Stern, Becca        14 AD                     28.78                   
 14 Ritter, Lauren      14 PV                     28.95                   
 15 Werner, Morgan      13 NI                     29.05                   
 16 King, Tana          13 PV                     29.06                   
 17 Smith, Megan        14 NI                     29.09                   
 17 Page, Shiloh        14 MA                     29.09                   
 19 Kranz, Lauren       13 PV                     29.15                   
 20 Fimian, Kristin     14 PV                     29.27                   
 21 Gaskill, Kali       13 VA                     29.30                   
 22 Dunleavy, Sarah     13 AMS                    29.33                   
 22 Parisi, Lauren      13 METRO                  29.33                   
 24 TomLin, Renee       14 MA                     29.37                   
 25 Gielowski, Julie    13 NI                     29.49                   
 25 Childress, Lauren   14 VA                     29.49                   
 27 Mulligan, Katie     14 METRO                  29.53                   
 28 Derby, Megan        14 AD                     29.54                   
 29 Kraus, Kori         13 MA                     29.59                   
 30 Sisco, Gillian      14 VA                     29.60                   
 31 Snow, Tessa         14 NI                     29.64                   
 32 Sweeney, Kaitlyn    13 AMS                    29.69                   
 32 Haley, Lauren       14 VA                     29.69                   
 34 Schwee, Suzanne     13 PV                     29.73                   
 35 Marsilii, Caitlin   13 PV                     29.79                   
 36 Owenby, Meredith    14 VA                     29.80                   
 37 Zdon, Laura         13 CT                     29.83                   
 38 Bellich, Rachel     14 AMS                    29.84                   
 39 Brown, Julianna     13 AMS                    29.85                   
 40 Kane, Alana         14 AMS                    29.90                   
 41 Johnson, Sarah      14 NE                     29.91                   
 42 Faingold, Kathy     14 AMS                    29.93                   
 43 Festa, Natalia      14 METRO                  29.94                   
 44 Richman, Charlotte  14 NJS                    29.96                   
 45 Kelley, Rebecca     13 VA                     30.08                   
 46 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 METRO                  30.14                   
 46 McQueen, Andrea     13 AMS                    30.14                   
 48 Swiger, Lynn        14 PV                     30.41                   
 49 Hilton, Emily       14 CT                     30.43                   
 50 Donoghue, Lauren    13 AMS                    30.60                   
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.69  8/2000    Mark Rubin-NI                                 
     NAG REC: ! 23.52  1997      JASON COBB OH                                 
      TOP 16: + 25.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  28.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Brian       14 NJS                    25.74      25.41+       
  2 Payabyab, Paul      14 METRO                  26.10      25.74+       
  3 Liang, Truman       14 METRO                  26.39      25.75+       
  4 Leach, Alex         14 PV                     26.03      25.87+       
  5 Loccisano, Steven   14 VA                     26.25      26.14        
  6 Deal, Fred          14 MA                     26.49      26.17        
  7 Wren, David         14 VA                     26.52      26.28        
  7 Kurtysh, Gene       14 AMS                    26.37      26.28        
Preliminaries
  9 Vanvolkenburg, Tom  14 AMS                    26.57                   
 10 D'Errico, John      14 METRO                  26.63                   
 11 Chui, Derick        14 NJS                    26.68                   
 12 Nyce, Josh          14 MA                     26.70                   
 13 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  14 PV                     26.73                   
 14 Richards, Will      14 MD                     26.80                   
 15 Martinez, Travis    14 NI                     26.89                   
 16 Seniz, John         14 MD                     26.95                   
 17 Zhou, Jeffrey       14 NI                     26.99                   
 18 Jung, Kevin         13 NJS                    27.06                   
 19 Mariano, Kevin      14 CT                     27.15                   
 19 Brown, Gaites       13 VA                     27.15                   
 21 Law, Jordy          14 VA                     27.25                   
 22 Eltahawy, Noor      14 METRO                  27.27                   
 22 Lempicky, Steve     14 MA                     27.27                   
 24 Sauter, Trace       14 MA                     27.28                   
 25 Smith, Boibby       14 METRO                  27.31                   
 26 Curtis, Jonathan    13 NJS                    27.34                   
 27 Rubin, Jared        14 PV                     27.36                   
 28 Chen, Jason         14 NJS                    27.37                   
 29 Beck, Matt          14 VA                     27.40                   
 30 Shea, Ryan          13 MD                     27.45                   
 31 Acosta, Ale         14 CT                     27.55                   
 32 Wang, Vinson        14 METRO                  27.56                   
 33 Lee, Chris          14 PV                     27.59                   
 34 Bauer, Kyle         13 CT                     27.63                   
 35 Benjamin, Ethan     14 PV                     27.71                   
 36 Thompson, Scott     13 AMS                    27.73                   
 37 Brennan, Scott      14 AMS                    27.77                   
 38 Lebart, Louie       14 NE                     27.79                   
 39 McNamara, Travis    13 CT                     27.83                   
 40 Wang, Charley       13 NJS                    27.93                   
 41 Yate, Jasper        14 METRO                  27.96                   
 42 Frawley III, Rober  14 METRO                  28.00                   
 43 Hartman, Ryan       13 VA                     28.07                   
 43 Pazmino, Mauro      13 METRO                  28.07                   
 45 Grant, Ray          14 NE                     28.10                   
 46 Kopczynski, Konrad  14 METRO                  28.12                   
 47 Squires, Harry      14 NJS                    28.13                   
 48 Smith, Brandon      14 AMS                    28.18                   
 49 Siemasko, Rob       14 MA                     28.25                   
 50 Cline, Stevie       13 VA                     28.28                   
 51 Alekseyev, Eugene   14 PV                     28.33                   
 52 English, Scott      14 MD                     28.35                   
 53 Cahalane, Kevin     14 CT                     28.40                   
 54 Naumann, Nick       14 CT                     28.53                   
 55 Bowman, Brent       14 AMS                    28.65                   
 56 Arciszewski, Arthu  13 MA                     28.73                   
 57 Minster, Jay        14 AMS                    28.75                   
 58 Walsh, Bobby        13 VA                     29.05                   
 59 Nam, Timothy        13 METRO                  29.28                   
 60 Matthews, Jordan    14 AD                     29.73                   
 
Event 121  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.98  8/2002    Emily Murphy-NI                               
     NAG REC: ! 25.50  2000      C. SWINDLE FG (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 25.14  2003      K.L.JOYCE MI (17-18)                          
      TOP 16: + 27.29            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 27.19            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Psaris, Leigh       15 PV                     28.42      27.86        
  2 Bower, Chelsey      15 AMS                    28.38      27.89        
  3 Potts, Katlin       15 VA                     28.42      27.97        
  4 Fisher, Elyse       17 AMS                    28.01      28.17        
  5 Barr, Shannon       16 AMS                    28.57      28.33        
  6 Jenkins, Kimberly   16 AMS                    28.40      28.34        
  7 McDonough, Catie    16 NJS                    28.64      28.79        
  8 Powalski, Laura     15 NI                     28.53      28.80        
Preliminaries
  9 Sciarrino, Sarah    15 NI                     28.68                   
 10 Dwyer, Shannon      15 METRO                  28.72                   
 11 Starr, Nikki        18 AMS                    28.78                   
 12 Kuhn, EB            15 PV                     28.81                   
 13 Mango, Madalena     17 METRO                  28.85                   
 14 Naber, Patricia     15 PV                     28.94                   
 15 Nakazawa, Andrea    17 PV                     28.99                   
 16 Brosi, Meghan       15 MD                     29.00                   
 17 Eades, Charlee      15 VA                     29.02                   
 18 Hatfield, Samantha  15 PV                     29.07                   
 19 Russell, Lauren     15 AMS                    29.19                   
 20 Smith, Allie        16 PV                     29.28                   
 21 Yurechko, Christin  16 PV                     29.36                   
 21 Sutton, Alicia      16 AMS                    29.36                   
 23 Grant, Caitlin      17 NE                     29.40                   
 24 Bedard, Lauren      16 CT                     29.42                   
 24 Yuen, Evelyn        15 NJS                    29.42                   
 26 Kelly, Emily        16 PV                     29.45                   
 27 McKenzie, Heather   15 PV                     29.51                   
 27 Miller, Katherine   18 METRO                  29.51                   
 29 Daly, Moireen       15 CT                     29.52                   
 30 Battle, Kelly       17 AMS                    29.59                   
 30 McClintock, Emily   15 VA                     29.59                   
 30 Sustrich, Sam       15 AMS                    29.59                   
 33 Herrmann, Laura     15 PV                     29.71                   
 34 Smith, Rachel       15 VA                     29.78                   
 35 Bujalski, Sandy     16 CT                     29.83                   
 36 Ailsworth, Sarah    17 VA                     29.85                   
 37 Connor, Lindsey     17 AMS                    29.86                   
 38 Harrison, Rachel    15 NE                     29.88                   
 38 Jones, Jackie       15 AMS                    29.88                   
 40 Feibel, Gabriela    15 NJS                    29.90                   
 41 Braun, Jeannette    17 MD                     29.93                   
 42 Kempton, Krystalyn  16 METRO                  30.06                   
 43 Ruch, Melanie       17 AMS                    30.10                   
 44 Valasek, Allie      17 AMS                    30.13                   
 45 McIntyre, Tina      15 NI                     30.19                   
 46 Waters, Katie       15 AD                     30.31                   
 47 Pisani, Lindsay     15 NJS                    30.42                   
 48 Cruise, Mallory     16 METRO                  30.44                   
 49 Chinni, Laura       15 MD                     30.83                   
 50 Scaduto, Elissa     15 NJS                    31.15                   
 
Event 122  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18  8/2001    Chris Gahn-MR                                 
     NAG REC: ! 23.15  2002      K. BUBOLZ WI (15-16)                          
     NAG REC: ! 22.86  1982      T. JAGER OZ (17-18)                           
      TOP 16: + 24.79            15-16                                         
      TOP 16: + 24.19            17-18                                         
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Applegate, Jesse    17 NJS                    25.26      25.03        
  2 Debiase, Joseph     15 AMS                    25.62      25.14        
  3 Carlson, David      15 VA                     25.59      25.43        
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 METRO                  25.75      25.45        
  5 Dufresne, B. J.     18 PV                     25.51      25.64        
  6 Pepi, Mike          17 METRO                  25.69      25.68        
  7 Reydams, Vincent    16 PV                     25.77      25.71        
  8 Resler, Chris       16 NJS                    25.72      25.75        
Preliminaries
  9 Grossman, Brian     16 METRO                  26.14                   
 10 Chen, Alex          15 MD                     26.15                   
 11 Scheid, Tyler       16 AMS                    26.17                   
 12 Toomey, Ray         15 AMS                    26.23                   
 13 Harris, Matthew     16 PV                     26.30                   
 14 Pouchuline, Sergey  17 METRO                  26.31                   
 15 Leber, Jonathan     18 PV                     26.34                   
 16 Bailey, Michael     17 VA                     26.37                   
 17 Hazlett, Seth       16 AMS                    26.38                   
 18 Giangi, Chris       16 PV                     26.48                   
 19 McDonald, Adam      15 PV                     26.53                   
 20 Shanebrook, Derek   17 VA                     26.63                   
 21 Domenech, Ellis     16 PV                     26.66                   
 22 Solomon, Ben        16 PV                     26.69                   
 23 Enterline, Mark     17 PV                     26.77                   
 23 Kustra, Stephen     15 AMS                    26.77                   
 25 Maddux, Tom         17 PV                     26.79                   
 25 Ziegler, Trevor     15 MD                     26.79                   
 27 Kim, Alex           17 PV                     26.81                   
 28 Moeller, Joe        17 AMS                    26.83                   
 29 Monti, Benjamin     15 NI                     26.88                   
 30 Smith, Chip         17 AMS                    26.89                   
 31 Kegelman, John      16 VA                     26.91                   
 32 Schilling, Nick     16 AMS                    27.06                   
 33 Brett, Brian        16 PV                     27.15                   
 34 Ferrara, John       16 MA                     27.22                   
 35 Gucker, Kenneth     17 METRO                  27.42                   
 36 Weaver, John        17 CT                     27.46                   
 37 McLean, Matt        15 PV                     27.60                   
 38 Wise, Zack          15 PV                     27.65                   
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.66  8/2000    JulieSablik-VA-K.Riefenstahl-                 
     NAG REC: ! 26.81  1992      JENNIFER VANKER MI                            
      TOP 16: + 28.79                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Ashley      12 PV                     28.31      28.06+       
  2 Ravettine, Bryeann  12 NJS                    28.22      28.10+       
  3 Gnerre, Dana        12 CT                     28.41      28.25+       
  4 Bunster, Kelly      12 METRO                  28.54      28.26+       
  5 Sullivan, Patty     12 CT                     29.23      28.94        
  6 Ault, Sarah         12 MA                     29.16      29.07        
  7 McCabe, Caroline    12 CT                     29.21      29.08        
  8 King, Blair         12 MD                     29.09      29.35        
Preliminaries
  9 Kendall, Amanda     12 PV                     29.42                   
 10 Wagner, Madison     12 AMS                    29.49                   
 11 Landers, Shannon    12 PV                     29.50                   
 12 Foley, Katherine    12 NJS                    29.65                   
 13 O'Malley, Kayla     12 PV                     29.74                   
 14 Cliff, Nicole       12 METRO                  29.81                   
 15 Jerzerick, Kimberl  12 MA                     29.85                   
 16 Lynch, Sarah        12 PV                     29.98                   
 17 Rudolph, Jackie     12 VA                     30.00                   
 18 Howsmon, Mary Fran  12 VA                     30.09                   
 18 Harris, Laura       11 MD                     30.09                   
 20 Salce, Amy          12 CT                     30.10                   
 21 Guro, Jessica       11 MA                     30.11                   
 21 Spicuzza, Elizabet  12 VA                     30.11                   
 23 Rava, Julianna      12 MA                     30.16                   
 23 Schaeffer, Daniell  12 MD                     30.16                   
 25 Swecker, Morgan     12 VA                     30.17                   
 26 Niessl, Steffi      12 METRO                  30.23                   
 27 Massari, Stephanie  12 NJS                    30.43                   
 28 Schleif, Dana       12 MA                     30.44                   
 29 Shull, Kayla        12 AMS                    30.52                   
 30 Lang, Katie         12 CT                     30.53                   
 31 Brown, Liz          12 CT                     30.65                   
 32 Walcker, Michelle   12 NE                     30.68                   
 33 Hobbs, Kelsi        12 NE                     30.69                   
 34 Bohunicky, Jamie    12 MA                     30.80                   
 35 Boyer, Paige        12 VA                     30.89                   
 36 Douglas, Arlene     12 NJS                    30.90                   
 37 Paris, Toni         12 PV                     30.93                   
 38 Cackler, Maggie     12 PV                     31.32                   
 39 Long, Ally          12 MD                     31.42                   
 40 Hickey, Whitney     12 NI                     31.49                   
 41 Norberg, Lindsey    12 NI                     31.68                   
 42 Vannortwick, Eliza  12 AD                     31.71                   
 43 Raplee, Kathryn     12 NJS                    31.92                   
 44 Gallant, Kate       12 AD                     32.23                   
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.93  8/2000    Lee Robertson-VA                              
     NAG REC: ! 25.63  2000      ALEXANDER FORBES FL                           
     NAG REC: ! 25.63  2003      GREG PELTON CT                                
      TOP 16: + 27.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelton, Greg        12 CT                     25.96      25.51!       
  2 Wilcox, Mason       12 VA                     27.75      27.76+       
  3 Ferguson, Stuart    12 VA                     28.43      28.04        
  4 Craig, Eric         12 AMS                    28.68      28.09        
  5 Suh, Jong-Wan       12 MA                     28.28      28.11        
  6 Rosen, Zach         12 AMS                    28.25      28.32        
  7 Gurniak, Paul       12 NJS                    28.84      28.51        
  8 Smith, Giles        11 MD                     28.68      28.63        

Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     NAG REC: ! 25.63  2000      ALEXANDER FORBES FL                           
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
-Swim Off
  1 Gurniak, Paul             12 NJS                       NT      28.41        
  2 Bardowell, Max            12 VA                        NT      28.48        

Preliminaries
  9 Bardowell, Max      12 VA                     28.84         J         
 10 Gregg, Evan         12 VA                     28.85                   
 11 Asaga, Kazu         12 METRO                  28.97                   
 12 Wagner, Jack        11 METRO                  29.07                   
 13 Thomas, Josh        12 PV                     29.09                   
 14 Marstellar, Kevin   12 MD                     29.24                   
 14 Froster, Kevin      12 NJS                    29.24                   
 16 Mackenzie, Doug     12 PV                     29.46                   
 17 Sakaris, Stephen    12 PV                     29.54                   
 18 Rosen, Mike         12 AMS                    29.58                   
 19 Shoemaker, Kevin    12 MA                     29.71                   
 20 Hogenkamp, Taylor   12 NI                     29.76                   
 21 Parker, Courtland   12 NE                     29.77                   
 22 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  12 NE                     29.81                   
 23 Gong, Wade          12 PV                     29.95                   
 24 Chan, One           12 METRO                  30.03                   
 25 Chab, Bobby         12 PV                     30.05                   
 26 Wiederecht, Chris   12 CT                     30.08                   
 27 Young, Peyton       11 VA                     30.20                   
 28 White, David        12 NJS                    30.24                   
 29 Wheelock, Trevor    12 VA                     30.26                   
 30 Fletcher, Sean      11 PV                     30.28                   
 31 Destro, Chuck       12 AMS                    30.43                   
 32 Brennan, Austin     12 METRO                  30.44                   
 33 Flach, Michael      12 PV                     30.47                   
 34 McKeown, Sean       12 CT                     30.54                   
 35 Montes DE Oca, Nic  11 VA                     30.66                   
 35 Miller, Alex        12 PV                     30.66                   
 37 Chang, Adam         12 METRO                  30.71                   
 37 Schneider, Jason    12 METRO                  30.71                   
 39 Vivadelli, JH       12 VA                     30.74                   
 40 Chodnicki, Kevin    12 PV                     30.75                   
 41 Dignan, Emmett      11 CT                     30.78                   
 42 DeWitt, Paul        12 MA                     31.06                   
 43 Sangren, Jacob      12 NI                     31.54                   
 44 Vanetten, Jacob     12 AD                     31.88                   
 
Event 125  Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42  8/2001    Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
     NAG REC: ! 15:52.10  1988      J.EVANS CA (15-16)                         
     NAG REC: ! 15:54.23  1990      J.EVANS CA (17-18)                         
      TOP 16: + 17:23.79            15-16                                      
      TOP 16: + 17:20.89            17-18                                      
 Meet Qualifying:  18:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Jaqueline     15 METRO               17:34.98   17:43.53        
      32.53                                 1:00.36   10.01   33.74
                       4.40                                 1:05.53
       6.05                   32.99   38.54   35.99 1:48.09   36.14
      36.03   35.97   36.12   35.73   35.88   32.99                
  2 Gannon, Amanda      17 AMS                 17:43.79   17:46.31        
      32.63                                   59.65   11.40   32.34
                       6.32                                 1:03.00
       8.88                   29.93   42.06   35.78 1:48.04   35.59
      36.09   35.59   36.14   35.20   35.98   33.79                
  3 Dimond, Tracy       15 MA                  18:59.50   18:13.42        
      31.68   33.75   35.70   35.30   36.50   35.76   36.43   36.01
      36.44   36.14   36.78   36.22   36.85   36.14   37.05   36.47
      37.01   36.37   37.23   36.48   37.30   36.35   37.77   37.06
      37.88   37.27   38.43   37.41   37.86   35.78                
  4 Ream, Alanna        16 PV                  17:58.62   18:19.08        
      32.79                                   56.81   16.46   27.28
                      13.34                                   51.17
      22.97                   14.24                   36.93 3:06.16
      36.87   37.23   37.23   36.80   37.02   35.70                
  5 Hubbard, Katrina    17 MD                  18:40.43   18:19.51        
      34.45   36.49   36.25   36.76   36.61   37.17   36.60   37.11
      36.55   36.96   36.26   36.88   36.46   36.78   36.35   36.69
      36.69   36.94   36.72   36.74   36.32   36.88   36.55   36.93
      36.34   37.23   36.70   37.28   36.75   37.07                
  6 Ahern, Taryn        17 METRO               18:23.66   18:23.48        
      33.72   36.00   36.86   36.43   36.86   36.66   36.89   37.00
      36.84   36.89   37.07   36.43   37.40   37.10   37.44   36.70
      37.63   37.12   38.04   37.03   37.13   36.38   37.61   36.17
      37.21   36.86   37.37   36.96   37.24   34.44                
  7 Price, Jennifer     16 AMS                 18:33.03   18:24.15        
      32.44                                   54.15   11.80   31.94
                      17.63                                   45.47
      28.49                    7.40                   37.05 3:05.38
      37.12   37.87   37.26   37.65   35.66   34.77                
  8 Locher, Erica       16 VA                  18:35.20   18:26.92        
      34.05   36.51   37.60   37.07   21.35   53.04   31.60   43.46
      27.80   46.47   36.85   36.54   37.10   36.89   32.98   40.82
      27.58   46.45   37.26   36.77   36.62   36.65   30.21   43.45
      37.45   37.75   30.18   44.15   36.79   35.48                
  9 McKenna, Clare      15 METRO               18:39.21   18:30.09        
      33.48   35.34   37.87   36.91   37.60   36.49   37.65   36.71
      37.58   36.53   37.80   36.24   37.65   36.42   37.62   36.49
      37.62   36.91   37.93   36.76   37.93   36.92   37.97   37.05
      38.24   37.17   37.55   37.23   37.38   35.05                
 10 Chung, Theresa      16 VA                  18:42.69   18:37.11        
      35.17   36.44   29.48   45.03   27.97   46.53   27.48   46.92
      28.71   45.84   28.29   45.88   37.97   36.78   38.46   37.07
      38.26   37.02   38.02   36.84   26.12   48.91   38.00   37.21
      37.95   37.01   37.75   37.12   27.89   44.99                
 11 Case, Kimberly      15 PV                  18:16.70   18:40.21        
      32.66                                   55.38    7.18   36.56
                      16.31                                   46.13
      29.35                    4.80                 3:10.77   38.82
      37.52   38.33   37.59   38.45   37.14   35.89                
 12 Feibel, Gabriela    15 NJS                 18:10.46   18:41.92        
      33.04                                   53.88   20.14   23.60
                      17.88                                   43.96
      31.37                    3.45                   38.85 3:10.43
      38.57   37.71   38.89   37.79   38.34   35.28                
 13 Dwyer, Shannon      15 METRO               18:36.67   18:42.61        
      33.00   35.65   36.94   37.03   37.13   37.08   37.53   37.37
      30.22   44.42   37.74   37.20   37.42   37.50   38.07   37.90
      37.99   37.59   37.99   37.78   38.32   37.81   38.34   38.13
      38.16   37.95   38.06   37.72   37.49   37.08                
 14 Tokar, Kelsey       15 MD                  18:42.90   18:44.75        
      35.42   37.79   37.11   37.87   36.70   37.86   36.71   37.43
      37.06   37.81   36.98   37.60   37.25   38.00   37.09   38.10
      36.82   37.86   37.23   38.21   37.18   38.11   37.20   38.27
      37.45   38.30   37.54   38.34   32.78   42.68                
 15 Hughes, Tina        15 CT                  19:11.36   19:25.36        
      32.09   37.51   37.64   39.04   29.91   47.51   38.25   39.36
      38.45   39.15   38.94   39.76   38.36   39.63   38.52   40.08
      38.97   40.25   39.08   40.32   39.23   39.77   39.52   40.06
      38.59   40.20   38.30   39.86   38.42   38.59                
 
Event 126  Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:30.45  8/1993    Matt Smith-NJ                              
     NAG REC: ! 15:03.91  1976      B.HACKETT MR (15-16)                       
     NAG REC: ! 15:00.81  2003      L.JENSEN CA (17-18)                        
      TOP 16: + 16:25.09            15-16                                      
      TOP 16: + 16:14.89            17-18                                      
 Meet Qualifying:  17:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koucheravy, Tom     18 PV                  16:56.49   16:37.78        
      28.99   31.72   32.11   32.38   32.71   32.97   33.29   33.36
      33.26   33.23   33.52   33.40   33.49   33.57   33.54   33.45
      33.61   33.72   33.89   33.92   33.69   33.93   33.85   33.60
      33.80   34.08   33.71   34.11   33.73   33.15                
  2 Seery, Robert       17 METRO               17:22.14   16:40.06        
      29.59   33.35   33.08   33.82   33.29   33.83   33.26   33.89
      32.91   33.40   33.06   33.75   33.39   33.99   33.28   33.92
      33.40   33.98   33.52   34.03   33.30   33.93   33.56   34.07
      33.49   33.90   33.13   33.80   33.02   31.12                
  3 McCloskey, Dennen   16 MA                  17:11.00   16:55.81        
      29.39   32.75   32.43   33.86   33.16   34.03   33.56   34.38
      33.66   34.82   34.09   34.66   33.66   34.45   34.22   34.94
      34.24   34.67   34.37   34.79   34.12   34.88   25.70   43.10
      34.03   34.38   33.06   33.72   32.98   33.71                
  4 Braunreuther, Joe   16 NJS                 17:10.49   16:59.40        
      30.95   32.50   33.98   33.74   33.91   33.64   34.10   33.56
      34.17   33.66   34.47   33.41   34.81   33.79   34.70   34.03
      27.20   41.30   34.58   33.98   34.51   34.24   34.38   34.16
      34.90   34.32   34.88   33.82   34.92   32.79                
  5 Calderon, Dito      16 MD                  17:18.11   17:01.94        
      32.08   33.97   34.79   34.79   34.78   34.66   34.53   34.73
      34.63   34.41   34.80   34.31   34.44   34.63   34.53   34.30
      34.41   33.91   33.67   33.57   33.55   33.16   33.94   33.48
      33.89   33.72   34.34   33.46   34.11   32.35                
  6 Garrett, Camm       17 VA                  17:00.67   17:05.58        
      29.98   31.83   33.12   33.14   34.08   33.70   34.46   34.02
      34.69   34.40   35.07   34.76   35.35   34.47   35.50   34.78
      35.50   34.02   34.95   34.49   34.37   33.80   35.04   34.10
      34.91   34.35   35.04   33.94   34.83   32.89                
  7 Chen, Alex          15 MD                  17:13.29   17:09.38        
      31.12   35.23   33.95   35.10   34.29   34.81   34.04   33.95
      34.32   34.48   33.79   34.23   34.15   34.43   34.20   34.48
      33.90   34.25   26.68   42.10   34.35   34.78   34.10   34.58
      34.19   35.23   34.48   35.01   34.82   34.34                
  8 McCorkle, Benjamin  16 PV                  17:26.20   17:13.56        
      31.21   33.96   34.05   34.86   34.61   35.08   34.32   35.15
      33.67   34.90   34.38   34.70   34.01   34.78   33.91   34.75
      33.93   34.69   33.74   34.74   34.07   34.92   34.94   35.24
      34.18   35.20   34.49   35.23   34.99   34.86                
  9 Diggs, Keith        15 PV                  17:31.06   17:19.53        
      30.15   33.35   33.76   34.18   34.26   34.51   34.43   34.47
      34.83   34.85   34.53   34.94   34.76   34.83   35.04   34.78
      34.96   35.53   34.87   35.29   34.76   36.01   35.00   35.17
      35.14   35.96   35.26   35.64   35.02   33.25                
 10 Martin, Jared       17 VA                  17:13.23   17:22.35        
      31.71   33.64   34.27   34.32   34.68   34.47   34.62   34.74
      34.93   34.61   35.12   34.62   35.24   34.61   32.05   38.25
      30.88   40.02   29.03   41.94   35.53   35.13   35.49   34.96
      32.16   37.19   30.93   38.34   29.41   39.46                
 11 Simanek, Brian      18 AMS                 17:13.64   17:24.61        
      31.27   33.07   34.02   34.32   29.06   40.18   34.97   35.02
      35.21   35.02   35.36   35.16   35.17   34.84   26.19   43.82
      35.08   34.83   35.33   35.80   35.12   35.22   35.34   35.32
      35.37   35.24   35.47   34.96   34.81   34.04                
 12 Cirella, PJ         16 NJS                 17:08.61   17:26.97        
      30.63   33.88   34.18   35.23   34.11   35.41   34.81   35.25
      34.86   35.37   34.00   35.88   34.93   35.70   34.84   35.67
      34.08   36.21   34.99   36.01   35.18   34.61   34.34   35.51
      34.95   36.28   34.49   36.27   34.17   35.13                
 13 McLean, Matt        15 PV                  17:45.53   17:27.69        
      31.03   33.57   33.80   35.18   34.76   35.72   34.51   35.59
      34.75   35.14   34.57   35.43   34.75   35.41   34.87   35.39
      35.15   35.81   35.09   36.42   34.42   35.68   35.03   36.25
      34.95   36.19   34.43   35.76   34.36   33.68                
 14 Tokarsky, Alex      17 NI                  17:25.37   17:30.19        
      32.00   34.18   35.54   34.67   35.24   34.73   35.80   34.49
      33.33   36.43   35.56   34.74   36.18   34.90   35.36   35.28
      36.50   34.96   36.00   34.12   36.21   34.45   35.95   34.72
      36.76   33.78   35.83   35.42   35.04   32.02                
 15 Bright, Matthew     16 NJS                 17:37.99   17:38.03        
      31.05   33.29   26.52   42.21   25.90   44.27   27.30   43.17
      27.37   43.14   34.75   34.82   35.22   35.52   35.20   36.07
      24.38   47.64   27.21   44.54   28.42   42.86   35.67   36.37
      35.67   36.39   36.17   36.04   15.50   55.37                
 16 Hartmann, Spencer   15 CT                  17:20.76   17:55.35        
      31.50   34.57   35.78   34.63   35.10   34.48   35.74   34.88
      34.66   35.16   36.11   35.53   36.64   35.58   36.52   34.29
      36.82   36.28   38.03   36.64   38.21   36.75   37.83   36.57
      37.20   36.21   36.06   35.26   37.95   34.37                
 17 Hogan, Chris        15 NI                  17:25.37   17:58.82        
      31.06   35.19   35.23   36.43   35.32   36.46   35.52   36.48
      35.67   36.26   35.63   36.59   35.88   36.08   35.55   35.86
      35.90   36.76   36.16   36.69   36.13   36.53   36.30   36.88
      36.44   36.53   35.96   36.54   36.47   36.32                
 18 Aasen, Wes          15 AMS                 17:25.82   18:23.90        
      30.96   34.57   36.55   35.57   36.68   36.17   36.94   37.31
      37.97   37.78   37.27   37.06   36.71   37.90   36.75   36.94
      37.33   37.50   37.60   37.31   36.25   36.91   38.04   36.88
      37.02   35.88   37.19   37.06   38.48   37.32                
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.05  8/2001    Middle Atlantic                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:08.11  2001      TERRAPINS PC                                
                         BUCHANAN, STACY, MIDDLETON, DWELLEY               
      TOP 16: + 2:17.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:08.55    2:08.38+       
       33.38    35.74    32.12    27.14                                    
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:11.88    2:09.33+       
       34.24    34.65    31.76    28.68                                    
  3 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:11.00    2:09.45+       
       34.63    36.48    29.68    28.66                                    
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:10.38    2:10.53+       
       34.30    37.11    30.11    29.01                                    
  5 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:12.00    2:11.84+       
       34.55    35.20    32.62    29.47                                    
  6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:10.37    2:12.17+       
       35.25    36.50    31.83    28.59                                    
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:11.95    2:12.22+       
       33.64    36.86    32.34    29.38                                    
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:11.07    2:13.25+       
       34.26    38.79    31.69    28.51                                    
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:12.97    2:13.33+       
       34.53    36.59    33.23    28.98                                    
 10 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:12.67    2:14.18+       
       35.80    37.91    31.28    29.19                                    
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:15.12    2:16.14+       
       33.96    38.85    32.39    30.94                                    
 12 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:14.32    2:16.25+       
       35.74    37.18    32.20    31.13                                    
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        2:19.55    2:16.42+       
       35.24    39.33    31.41    30.44                                    
 14 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:15.00    2:17.99        
       37.77    38.14    31.35    30.73                                    
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:17.82    2:19.86        
       35.50    38.64    34.05    31.67                                    
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:13.70    2:21.17        
       36.87    40.80    32.79    30.71                                    
 17 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'B'                       2:23.89    2:21.77        
       38.27    36.85    34.90    31.75                                    
 18 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:20.31    2:27.66        
       36.39    42.21    37.54    31.52                                    
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:03.18  8/1993    New Jersey                                  
     NAG REC: ! 2:03.78  2002      NOVA OF VA AQUATICS VA                      
                         WREN, ARENCIBIA, BOGT, BROWN                      
      TOP 16: + 2:18.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 2:02.10    2:00.67M       
       31.22    33.28    28.36    27.81                                    
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         2:09.27    2:05.50+       
       32.39    35.27    30.00    27.84                                    
  3 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         2:03.78    2:06.78+       
       34.14    35.27    31.52    25.85                                    
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        2:15.82    2:08.57+       
       32.70    34.80    32.23    28.84                                    
  5 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 2:10.51    2:10.33+       
       33.24    36.52    31.96    28.61                                    
  6 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      2:12.00    2:12.04+       
       32.55    39.23    31.12    29.14                                    
  7 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    2:14.59    2:12.91+       
       33.76    38.88    32.18    28.09                                    
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         2:15.81    2:12.91+       
       35.26    37.69    31.10    28.86                                    
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             2:14.00    2:13.02+       
       33.49    38.68    31.62    29.23                                    
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     2:14.28    2:13.76+       
       34.76    38.53    31.27    29.20                                    
 11 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             2:16.00    2:16.32+       
       34.60    39.62    32.15    29.95                                    
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     2:19.76    2:17.98+       
       34.76    38.85    32.03    32.34                                    
 13 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         2:17.45    2:18.77        
       34.47    40.42    33.51    30.37                                    
 14 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    2:17.12    2:19.53        
       34.90    39.34    33.53    31.76                                    
 15 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:17.34    2:19.87        
       34.44    39.76    33.95    31.72                                    
 16 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:20.79    2:20.94        
       35.17    39.25    34.36    32.16                                    
 17 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       2:20.65    2:22.22        
       36.31    41.68    35.18    29.05                                    
 
Event 129  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.38  8/2002    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 4:26.48  1997      CINN. MARLINS OH                            
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, KROEGER                       
      TOP 16: + 4:43.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:34.59    4:34.30+       
       32.53  1:08.11    35.50  1:18.62    30.78  1:06.20    29.00  1:01.37
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:46.89    4:38.75+       
       32.78  1:08.32    36.91  1:20.49    32.26  1:09.32    29.52  1:00.62
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:35.94    4:39.12+       
       33.63  1:08.32    37.58  1:20.14    31.09  1:08.33    29.60  1:02.33
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:39.69    4:40.95+       
       34.22  1:10.38    37.47  1:21.22    30.42  1:07.28    29.03  1:02.07
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:36.10    4:43.83+       
       35.09  1:14.34    37.37  1:19.21    31.50  1:09.94    28.32  1:00.34
  6 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:40.51    4:45.88        
       34.88  1:14.95    36.54  1:17.88    32.00  1:10.09    29.82  1:02.96
  7 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:41.00    4:46.48        
       34.20  1:11.47    38.65  1:23.27    30.30  1:07.66  1:04.08         
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:41.21    4:46.81        
       34.50  1:12.64    37.00  1:19.80    32.46  1:10.75    30.57  1:03.62
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:46.00    4:48.09        
       34.41  1:10.85    37.83  1:20.94    32.42  1:12.13    30.48  1:04.17
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:52.88    4:49.33        
       35.16  1:12.91    36.22  1:19.80    31.89  1:12.71    29.99  1:03.91
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:46.71    4:53.17        
       36.10  1:12.93    38.81  1:22.92    31.45  1:10.36    32.11  1:06.96
 12 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:48.35    4:55.84        
       36.20  1:14.20    38.44  1:24.73    33.54  1:14.34    29.70  1:02.57
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:38.12    4:57.02        
       35.67  1:13.61    42.00  1:27.15    32.61  1:11.43    31.77  1:04.83
 14 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:44.10    4:57.33        
       37.26  1:16.68    39.94  1:24.06    32.67  1:12.76    29.55  1:03.83
 15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:50.34    4:57.87        
       36.36  1:15.19    38.04  1:21.64    32.67  1:15.37    31.12  1:05.67
 16 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:54.79    4:58.21        
       34.98  1:14.33    41.15  1:28.16    33.31  1:13.32    29.75  1:02.40
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.49  8/1994    Middle Atlantic                             
     NAG REC: ! 4:06.98  1998      IRVINE NOVA CA                              
                         PEIRSOL, HEINZ, CAVIC, NEFF                       
      TOP 16: + 4:27.59                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:11.22    4:09.92M       
       30.19  1:01.88    33.74  1:11.91    28.32  1:00.46    26.44    55.67
  2 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:15.17    4:15.70+       
       31.55  1:05.34    35.24  1:14.18    26.82    58.19    57.99         
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:14.19    4:19.07+       
       29.87  1:01.51    35.41  1:16.46    29.93  1:04.40    26.71    56.70
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:20.10    4:19.23+       
       32.50  1:06.46    33.84  1:12.65    29.27  1:03.53    27.01    56.59
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:20.54    4:19.27+       
       33.33  1:08.37    33.57  1:12.05    28.67  1:02.54    26.54    56.31
  6 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:36.00    4:20.80+       
       32.45  1:06.61    34.90  1:14.09    28.29  1:02.23    27.00    57.87
  7 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:12.10    4:25.54+       
       31.47  1:05.09    33.95  1:14.64    29.44  1:04.83    28.87  1:00.98
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:23.63    4:29.06        
       32.66  1:07.65    35.88  1:18.44    28.86  1:02.93    28.03  1:00.04
  9 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:27.85    4:30.39        
       33.28  1:08.30    35.29  1:17.67    29.71  1:05.18    28.29    59.24
 10 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:41.00    4:31.17        
       34.39  1:11.28    35.97  1:16.50    29.64  1:05.08    27.88    58.31
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:18.12    4:36.78        
       33.37  1:09.69    36.49  1:21.45    29.61  1:05.03    28.89  1:00.61
 12 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         4:42.77    4:38.26        
       34.36  1:12.50    36.36  1:18.64    30.10  1:06.75    28.37  1:00.37
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:38.41    4:38.48        
       33.28  1:10.87    36.36  1:18.67    31.12  1:08.73    28.03  1:00.21
 
Event 131  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.68  8/2002    Allegheny Mountain                          
     NAG REC: ! 4:16.21  2002      CIRCLE C SWIMMING ST (15-16)                
                         MCGREGORY, SPANN, AXTELL, VOYLES                  
     NAG REC: ! 4:18.96  1978      SANTA CLARA PC (17-18)                      
                         JEZEK, MORAN, GRIMLEY, ASPLUND                    
      TOP 16: + 4:42.79            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:40.99            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:28.39    4:35.26+       
       34.47  1:11.25    35.21  1:16.78    30.11  1:06.93    28.64  1:00.30
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:40.85    4:36.88+       
       34.18  1:10.97    37.55  1:20.21    29.95  1:06.19    28.54    59.51
  3 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:37.29    4:37.57+       
       33.96  1:10.01    36.79  1:19.92    29.93  1:07.10    28.92  1:00.54
  4 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:39.00    4:37.70+       
       34.18  1:11.00    36.01  1:18.77    31.15  1:06.84    29.22  1:01.09
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:42.00    4:39.94+       
       32.97  1:08.75    36.23  1:19.45    30.91  1:08.34    29.94  1:03.40
  6 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:35.53    4:40.80+       
       34.64  1:10.53    37.39  1:19.33    30.72  1:06.66    30.30  1:04.28
  7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:42.05    4:42.13+       
       34.23  1:11.52    37.56  1:20.72    29.95  1:06.13    29.75  1:03.76
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:57.22    4:43.34        
       34.36  1:11.71    36.23  1:19.89    32.68  1:10.06    28.66  1:01.68
  9 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:45.37    4:46.78        
       36.88  1:15.08    37.46  1:21.80    32.24  1:08.63    29.03  1:01.27
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:38.62    4:48.98        
       35.33  1:13.43    37.26  1:20.31    33.16  1:11.77    30.08  1:03.47
 11 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       4:50.01    4:52.88        
       36.64  1:14.63    37.71  1:20.58    33.31  1:14.09    30.47  1:03.58
 
Event 132  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:06.45  8/1995    Virginia                                    
     NAG REC: ! 3:55.46  2000      IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)                      
                         PIERSOL, CAVIC, YU, QUILLEN                       
     NAG REC: ! 3:52.68  1997      CYP. FAIRBANKS FLEET GU (17-18              
                         BAKER, MONTAGUE, LIVINGSTON, RAUCH                
      TOP 16: + 4:22.39            15-16                                       
      TOP 16: + 4:11.99            17-18                                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:10.00    4:10.24+       
       30.84  1:03.28    33.70  1:10.95             23.32     4.62  1:32.69
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:09.04    4:11.52+       
       30.96  1:03.76    32.65  1:10.05             19.67     9.23  1:38.04
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:10.08    4:11.62+       
       30.51  1:04.50    33.75  1:13.59    26.66    58.66    25.55    54.87
  4 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:14.94    4:12.95+       
       31.45  1:05.07    33.93  1:11.55    28.57  1:01.02    25.80    55.31
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:21.30    4:17.11+       
       32.18  1:06.28             23.64     9.94    47.82    29.57  1:59.37
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     4:13.84    4:17.99+       
       30.78  1:04.21    34.28  1:15.37    27.23  1:00.39    27.13    58.02
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:24.07    4:18.81+       
       33.33  1:07.44    34.09  1:13.38    27.79  1:01.63    26.72    56.36
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:13.49    4:20.08+       
       32.23  1:05.90    33.10  1:13.36    29.97  1:04.20    27.17    56.62
  9 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'B'             4:15.00    4:21.09+       
       31.51  1:05.91    34.43  1:14.55    28.27  1:03.75    26.36    56.88
 
Event 133  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08  8/1997    Abigail Iler-MD                             
     NAG REC: ! 2:33.08  1997      ABIGAIL ILER MD                             
      TOP 16: + 2:48.09                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                  2:43.76    2:41.21+       
      35.17   43.90   44.72   37.42                                
  2 Brown, Alaina       10 VA                   2:48.88    2:46.46+       
      35.95   42.16   50.59   37.76                                
  3 Romain, Danielle    10 NJS                  2:50.22    2:51.60        
      36.83   44.19   50.37   40.21                                
  4 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                   2:51.13    2:53.16        
      40.73   44.50   47.68   40.25                                
  5 Li, Sara            10 NE                   2:56.79    2:53.66        
      37.87   45.44   51.26   39.09                                
  6 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                2:56.13    2:53.84        
      39.58   44.08   50.22   39.96                                
  7 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                  3:02.16    2:54.75        
      36.73   44.00   53.55   40.47                                
  8 McCarthy, Kelly     10 MA                   2:56.29    2:55.34        
      39.39   43.74   54.29   37.92                                
  9 Jokubaitis, Caitli  10 MA                   2:58.89    2:55.71        
      37.85   47.13   53.03   37.70                                
 10 Considine, Nora     10 MD                   2:55.63    2:55.97        
      37.30   47.49   51.82   39.36                                
 11 LaComfora, Jennife  10 NE                   2:57.41    2:56.68        
      39.13   44.23   52.99   40.33                                
 12 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                   2:59.19    2:57.13        
      38.44   44.96   54.66   39.07                                
 13 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                   2:58.19    2:57.14        
      38.00   46.34   51.81   40.99                                
 14 Flewelling, Laura   10 ME ZONE TEAM         2:58.38    2:58.49        
      39.51   47.26   51.66   40.06                                
 15 Vernon, Nicole      10 MA                   2:59.27    2:58.70        
      41.38   45.84   51.08   40.40                                
 16 Ingles, Katy        10 VA                   3:00.57    2:59.14        
      40.57   46.71   51.40   40.46                                
 17 Otto, Courtney      10 NI                   2:59.91    2:59.60        
      38.17   47.55   53.14   40.74                                
 18 Michalak, Agata     10 METRO                3:02.47    2:59.87        
      39.03   43.40   53.55   43.89                                
 19 Farrell, Hailey     10 AMS                  3:01.84    3:00.26        
      39.16   49.78   50.85   40.47                                
 20 Golden, Kallie      10 VA                   3:00.27    3:00.73        
      40.45   45.43   55.17   39.68                                
 21 Delafuente, Rebecc  10 NJS                  3:00.96    3:00.80        
      38.70   47.12   53.11   41.87                                
 22 Bradner, Sarah      10 CT                   2:57.32    3:00.91        
      41.18   45.28   52.32   42.13                                
 23 Hall, Casey         10 VA                   3:02.16    3:00.92        
      41.37   46.22   53.67   39.66                                
 24 Horn, Alexandria    10 VA                   3:01.40    3:01.26        
      40.33   46.23   55.38   39.32                                
 25 Kwa, Adelene        10 METRO                3:01.25    3:01.39        
      43.89   44.52   51.60   41.38                                
 26 Hammond, Christine   9 MD                   3:00.20    3:04.23        
      42.36   45.64   53.21   43.02                                
 27 Worrell, Elisa      10 VA                   3:02.29    3:04.76        
      40.72   46.42   56.95   40.67                                
 28 Harrison, Elizabet  10 VA                   3:03.18    3:05.38        
      42.16   47.03   54.78   41.41                                
 29 Gielowski, Allison  10 NI                   2:59.52    3:05.73        
      41.67   46.66   57.00   40.40                                
 30 Mottola, Lindsay    10 PV                   3:02.50    3:06.92        
      40.35   45.72   59.36   41.49                                
 31 Jenkins, Amber      10 AD                   3:02.17    3:06.98        
      41.63   47.84   53.16   44.35                                
 32 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                   3:04.00    3:07.93        
      43.43   45.46   57.36   41.68                                
 33 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM         3:12.61    3:11.25        
      39.19   51.30   56.64   44.12                                
 34 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                  3:12.35    3:19.85        
      42.67   48.15 1:05.04   43.99                                
 
Event 134  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64  8/2000    Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                        
     NAG REC: ! 2:32.58  2000      COLLIN GLADYS CA                            
      TOP 16: + 2:47.69                                                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgarea, Andrew    10 MD                   2:48.56    2:45.35+       
      36.35   41.28   51.41   36.31                                
  2 Sung, Roy           10 NE                   2:49.38    2:48.47        
      37.64   45.18   49.34   36.31                                
  3 Sarman, Mark        10 PV                   2:50.90    2:49.73        
      34.46   46.58   51.16   37.53                                
  4 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                   2:47.73    2:50.25        
      34.95   45.53   50.27   39.50                                
  5 Knight, Lucas       10 METRO                2:50.28    2:51.40        
      37.05   43.94   51.10   39.31                                
  6 Field, Alex         10 NJS                  2:51.26    2:51.69        
      37.70   45.57   52.28   36.14                                
  7 Friedel, Joshua     10 VA                   2:56.27    2:51.83        
      36.07   43.44   54.56   37.76                                
  8 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                   2:54.98    2:52.01        
      36.84   44.24   53.79   37.14                                
  9 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                   2:57.48    2:54.71        
      38.06   46.90   50.30   39.45                                
 10 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                3:00.27    2:55.20        
      36.99   45.73   54.61   37.87                                
 11 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                   2:58.16    2:55.57        
      37.79   42.76   56.30   38.72                                
 12 Putnam, Charlie     10 PV                   3:03.55    2:55.96        
      38.85   43.40   54.57   39.14                                
 13 Pascal, Alex        10 CT                   3:00.89    2:56.06        
      37.90   50.22   48.99   38.95                                
 13 Gould, Serge        10 PV                   3:01.80    2:56.06        
      37.56   45.52   53.66   39.32                                
 15 Porter, Alexander   10 MD                   2:58.49    2:56.69        
      39.01   44.71   54.71   38.26                                
 16 Garcia, Stefan      10 METRO                3:00.10    2:56.87        
      40.64   44.49   52.25   39.49                                
 17 Kotonias, Nicholas  10 PV                   2:57.27    2:57.59        
      39.16   46.47   53.12   38.84                                
 18 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                  2:52.81    2:58.02        
      36.02   47.22   55.22   39.56                                
 19 Vivadelli, Christi   9 VA                   3:02.48    2:58.71        
      39.97   47.14   52.45   39.15                                
 20 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                   3:02.41    2:58.84        
      38.80   49.02   52.62   38.40                                
 21 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                3:02.90    2:59.69        
      36.07   47.27   56.33   40.02                                
 22 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                   3:02.00    3:00.42        
      41.79   47.36   55.59   35.68                                
 23 Barron, Trevor      10 AMS                  3:03.49    3:01.02        
      37.41   47.49   52.41   43.71                                
 24 Sheerin, Danny      10 PV                   3:03.11    3:01.32        
      40.90   46.77   54.36   39.29                                
 25 Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                3:02.41    3:02.10        
      38.12   46.45   57.01   40.52                                
 26 Myers, Patrick      10 NE                   3:03.04    3:03.37        
      40.29   44.77   57.96   40.35                                
 27 Morris, Matt        10 AMS                  3:10.74    3:07.82        
      39.99   50.09   55.26   42.48                                
 -- Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                2:59.48         DQ        
      38.35   44.58   55.72   39.04                                
 -- Suh, Seung-Wan      10 MA                   3:01.65         DQ        
      39.54   48.82   51.82   40.68                                
 
Event 135  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.02  8/1997    A. Luttermoser-MA                             
     NAG REC: ! 28.68  1983      GRACE CORNELIUS MA                            
      TOP 16: + 31.99                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara      10 METRO                  30.39      30.23+       
  2 Ferrell, Stephanie  10 NJS                    31.18      30.96+       
  3 Fonteno, Megan      10 VA                     31.59      31.09+       
  4 Myers, Abby         10 AMS                    31.50      31.17+       
  5 Jerome, Kim         10 CT                     31.60      31.57+       
  6 Glaros, Beth        10 MD                     31.29      31.66+       
  7 Brennan, Alyssa     10 METRO                  32.40      31.90+       
  8 Tillar, Chelsea     10 VA                     33.54      32.14        
  9 Pelton, Elizabeth    9 CT                     31.96      32.17        
  9 Moffitt, Samantha   10 MA                     31.42      32.17        
 11 Li, Sara            10 NE                     32.41      32.25        
 12 Byrd, Ashley        10 VA                     32.71      32.54        
 13 Arzadon, Jasmine    10 PV                     32.64      32.60        
 14 Kelly, Allison      10 NJS                    33.67      32.63        
 15 McAllister, KiKi    10 AD                     32.72      32.67        
 16 Zhu, Annie           8 METRO                  33.79      32.75        
 17 Reynolds, Dana      10 VA                     32.94      32.81        
 18 Valenzuela, Mara    10 NJS                    33.79      32.83        
 19 Bayer, Meredith     10 VA                     32.92      32.91        
 20 Kandigian, Jill     10 NJS                    33.05      32.96        
 21 Polhill, Ali        10 METRO                  32.83      33.09        
 22 Nurnberger, Gretch  10 NJS                    33.16      33.10        
 23 Ciampoli, Kacie     10 MA                     32.71      33.13        
 24 Hall, Casey         10 VA                     33.42      33.17        
 25 Smyth, Molly        10 CT                     33.04      33.20        
 26 Needham, Amy        10 NE                     32.76      33.21        
 27 Fleming, Johanna    10 NE                     31.70      33.29        
 28 Doswell, Cabell     10 VA                     33.86      33.34        
 29 Harvie, Amanda      10 MA                     33.72      33.48        
 30 Letendre, Morgan    10 CT                     33.20      33.64        
 31 Chenault, Jordan    10 VA                     33.86      33.65        
 32 Farrell, Hailey     10 AMS                    33.61      33.68        
 33 Carr, Catherine     10 MA                     33.80      33.69        
 34 Cerlanek, Desity    10 NI                     34.95      33.81        
 35 Gurick, Carly       10 NJS                    33.80      33.87        
 36 Patracuolla, Chris  10 NJS                    33.69      33.99        
 37 McKenna, Maureen    10 NJS                    33.54      34.07        
 38 Morrison, Morgan    10 AMS                    33.85      34.10        
 39 Hibbert, Samantha   10 NE                     32.99      34.13        
 40 Buisman, Megan      10 NI                     34.89      34.32        
 41 Smolinka, Ashley    10 NJS                    33.84      34.38        
 42 Harrison, Jessica   10 NE                     33.31      34.46        
 43 Fuller, Caitlyn     10 MD                     33.32      34.63        
 44 Donald, Elena       10 MD                     32.93      34.70        
 45 Yuan, Jessica       10 PV                     33.72      34.90        
 46 Bowman, Rebecca     10 AMS                    33.74      34.97        
 47 McKenna, Kaitlyn    10 ME ZONE TEAM           34.93      35.33        
 
Event 136  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63  8/1990    Anthony Robinson-CT                           
     NAG REC: ! 27.71  1995      KRIS HUMPHRIES MN                             
      TOP 16: + 31.19                                                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madley, Kyle        10 NJS                    31.35      31.05+       
  2 Gordon, Clifton     10 MA                     31.17      31.14+       
  3 Stephens, Thomas    10 VA                     31.97      31.33        
  4 Foong, Andrew       10 MD                     31.53      31.42        
  5 Kundrat, John       10 PV                     31.84      31.87        
  6 Nutter, Matthew     10 NE                     32.65      31.99        
  7 McKenzie, John      10 PV                     33.12      32.28        
  8 Wimer, Nicholas     10 PV                     33.66      32.35        
  9 Vivadelli, Christi   9 VA                     33.26      32.37        
 10 Stephens, Jes       10 MD                     33.00      32.38        
 11 Thomas, Matt        10 PV                     32.28      32.46        
 12 Bailey, John        10 NE                     32.36      32.62        
 13 Vita, Anthony       10 MA                     32.91      32.67        
 14 Thieshen, David     10 AMS                    32.31      32.71        
 14 Tyagi, Dhruv        10 NI                     33.38      32.71        
 16 Katis, Charles      10 PV                     32.79      32.83        
 17 Somani, Jeremy      10 MA                     33.22      33.01        
 18 Gould, Serge        10 PV                     33.21      33.07        
 19 Hartman, Bryce       9 VA                     33.70      33.20        
 20 Kim, Eric           10 PV                     33.39      33.23        
 20 Camozzo, Danny      10 PV                     33.49      33.23        
 22 Hockman, Jack       10 VA                     33.81      33.31        
 23 McDermott, Dylan    10 NJS                    33.84      33.32        
 24 Whitaker, Benjamin  10 NE                     32.99      33.33        
 25 Heineman, Eric      10 METRO                  32.71      33.44        
 26 Hyde, Jared         10 CT                     33.27      33.46        
 27 Stuart, Alex        10 METRO                  32.90      33.52        
 28 Harder, Robby       10 CT                     34.31      33.56        
 29 Hodges, Hayden      10 VA                     33.46      33.58        
 30 Wallace, Daniel     10 METRO                  33.82      33.62        
 31 Woodhead, Derek     10 METRO                  33.58      33.68        
 32 Moritz, C.J.        10 MA                     33.02      33.80        
 33 Halbohan, Kyle      10 METRO                  33.82      33.92        
 34 Sullivan, Ryan      10 MA                     33.83      34.19        
 35 Squires, Graham     10 NJS                    33.85      34.40        
 36 Seiferth, Jon        9 AMS                    34.19      34.55        
 37 Keup, Adam          10 MA                     33.72      35.24        
 
Event 137  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.33  8/1999    Virginia                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:35.00    4:39.70        
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:45.07    4:42.20        
  3 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:44.92    4:43.34        
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:45.60    4:45.12        
  5 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:48.18    4:53.15        
  6 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:50.00    4:54.39        
  7 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:55.39    4:57.49        
       34.39  1:13.32    36.15  1:18.30    34.13  1:12.74    35.35  1:13.13
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     4:53.85    4:57.75        
       35.88  1:14.78    36.34  1:17.18    36.00  1:15.41    33.89  1:10.38
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:52.26    5:02.02        
       36.29  1:14.97    37.00  1:18.05    36.02  1:16.07    34.81  1:12.93
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        5:03.66    5:02.30        
       36.38  1:16.11    35.03  1:16.58    35.72  1:16.15  1:13.46         
 11 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:51.12    5:02.99        
 12 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:00.69    5:05.47        
       36.51  1:18.50    35.72  1:16.28    35.93  1:16.30    34.66  1:14.39
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:51.97    5:05.87        
 14 NIAGARA DISTRICT  'A'                       5:00.21    5:08.22        
       36.98  1:18.20    37.02  1:18.58    36.25  1:17.55    35.34  1:13.89
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:13.96    5:13.48        
       36.39  1:18.31    35.31  1:15.99    35.20  1:19.83    36.48  1:19.35
 
Event 138  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.20  8/2001    Connecticut                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND SWIMMING  'A'                      4:45.00    4:41.77        
       35.23  1:14.10    34.04  1:11.24    32.93  1:08.84    32.27  1:07.59
  2 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'A'                 4:42.18    4:44.54        
       34.52  1:12.49    33.95  1:11.43    33.03  1:10.91    32.38  1:09.71
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY  'A'                         4:40.17    4:45.42        
       33.93  1:11.86    33.91  1:11.33    33.74  1:12.71    33.46  1:09.52
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:44.32    4:45.84        
       34.32  1:10.54    35.33  1:13.88    34.51  1:12.19    33.42  1:09.23
  5 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING INC.  'A'             4:42.00    4:52.24        
       34.86  1:12.98    34.67  1:12.87    35.67  1:13.52    34.53  1:12.87
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY  'B'                         4:55.53    4:53.59        
       34.68  1:12.08    34.03  1:11.69    35.41  1:14.86    36.25  1:14.96
  7 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'A'         4:58.03    4:54.73        
       35.87  1:14.83    35.50  1:15.33    34.95  1:13.63    34.29  1:10.94
  8 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'A'                    4:46.08    4:56.16        
       35.68  1:13.47    35.02  1:15.93    34.29  1:13.38    33.56  1:13.38
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'A'                        4:44.69    4:59.63        
       35.41  1:13.77    35.89  1:16.53    34.71  1:16.08    33.51  1:13.25
 10 VIRGINIA SWIMMING INC.  'B'                 4:57.99    5:12.22        
       36.15  1:15.96    34.39  1:15.34    35.82  1:15.88    35.73  1:25.04
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC  'B'                        4:56.21    5:14.87        
       39.31  1:23.15    36.77  1:17.84    35.74  1:17.19    36.50  1:16.69
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'A'                     5:06.01    5:18.20        
       36.34  1:16.89    37.66  1:19.28    37.04  1:20.21    37.18  1:21.82
 13 NEW JERSEY SWIMMING  'B'                    4:51.13    5:20.18        
       37.70  1:18.21    36.66  1:19.04    38.80  1:25.83    35.40  1:17.10
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN  'B'                     5:17.63    5:21.27        
       36.92  1:16.73    38.08  1:20.76    39.28  1:22.92    39.06  1:20.86
 15 CONNECTICUT SWIMMING ZONE TEAM  'B'         5:19.26    5:21.78        
       35.61  1:17.26    37.53  1:20.57    39.50  1:26.07    36.65  1:17.88

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.