2003-MR Metropolitan LC Senior Mets Champions
7/17/2003 to 7/20/2003

Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:45.99  7/1998    C. Teuscher, BAD                            
                8:50.49  OLYT
                8:56.29  NATL
                9:04.09  USOP
                9:15.99  NATB
                9:34.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  10:29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   13 Middies-MR           9:36.37    9:17.84 SECT   
      22.53   43.47   34.95   35.10   30.76   39.61   31.21   39.38
      35.19   35.54   23.85   46.85   35.06   35.21   20.18   48.95
  2 Cliff, Nicole       12 BAD-MR               9:34.72    9:29.45 SECT   
      31.77   34.99   36.00   35.83   32.90   39.43   36.09   36.22
      36.07   36.20   36.26   36.01   35.82   35.96   35.44   34.46
  3 Ward, Anneka M      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:38.51    9:29.50 SECT   
      32.60   34.86   35.49   35.24   35.86   35.73   36.10   35.87
      36.21   36.36   36.57   36.18   36.24   35.96   36.01   34.22
  4 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              9:39.54    9:34.27 SECT   
      33.01   36.26   36.82   36.46   36.47   36.59   33.48   39.35
      35.99   36.36   32.19   39.70   35.96   35.96   35.48   34.19
  5 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR              9:43.01    9:37.34        
      31.77   35.27   36.15   36.01   36.16   36.60   36.41   36.49
      36.69   36.87   36.45   36.20   36.68   36.71   36.88   36.00
  6 Wollner, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:45.66Y   9:39.53        
      32.02   37.52   27.66   45.96   35.81   38.32   36.68   36.65
      36.17   36.77   36.92   36.57   36.93   36.62   35.23   33.70
  7 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR          11:13.12Y   9:39.87        
      25.20   43.08   26.80   46.90   30.26   43.95   30.64   43.46
      25.66   47.08   25.73   47.99   25.24   48.27   26.30   43.31
  8 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              9:51.08    9:41.47        
      32.39   35.33   36.12   36.51   36.14   36.27   36.25   36.39
      36.56   36.53   36.67   37.05   37.39   37.23   37.02   37.62
  9 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR  9:41.41    9:41.48        
      32.44   35.22   36.42   36.51   36.73   36.60   36.98   36.50
      36.98   36.65   36.61   36.99   37.25   36.94   37.04   35.62
 10 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              9:41.22    9:45.34        
      33.57   35.39   37.44   36.90   37.46   36.32   37.28   36.98
      37.45   36.88   37.15   36.86   37.06   36.86   36.78   34.96
 11 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              9:54.72    9:45.77        
      32.97   35.93   36.49   36.84   36.80   36.91   36.71   37.33
      37.17   37.31   37.05   37.30   37.37   37.48   29.49   42.62
 12 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR           9:55.32    9:49.19        
      28.76   39.96   36.93   37.09   37.33   36.91   37.08   37.21
      37.26   37.34   37.42   37.52   37.67   37.25   37.34   36.12
 13 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                9:44.37S   9:51.82        
      33.03   35.93   36.93   37.36   37.34   37.49   37.66   37.44
      37.72   37.66   37.66   37.82   37.65   37.23   37.16   35.74
 14 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:56.36    9:52.80        
      28.26   42.60   28.52   45.15   37.10   37.09   29.37   45.00
      33.19   41.67   30.10   44.77   37.69   37.66   37.66   36.97
 15 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               9:52.37    9:53.40        
      31.93   37.79   37.47   37.47   37.54   37.35   37.33   37.35
      37.84   37.08   37.69   37.52   37.97   37.53   37.17   36.37
 16 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR 10:24.00    9:53.57        
      32.40   36.37   37.39   37.11   37.33   37.44   37.51   37.65
      37.27   37.69   37.50   37.44   37.36   37.58   37.79   37.74
 17 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              9:58.73    9:53.58        
      32.68   36.72   38.05   37.49   38.20   37.78   37.66   38.00
      37.90   37.78   38.07   37.33   37.49   36.87   36.63   34.93
 18 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              9:57.99    9:56.21        
      33.68   36.64   37.51   37.59   37.11   37.37   37.53   37.81
      37.69   37.77   38.12   37.55   38.20   37.11   37.37   37.16
 19 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR             10:02.60    9:58.11        
      25.42   43.70   37.25   37.98   37.81   37.57   37.86   38.02
      38.24   37.75   37.84   38.30   38.36   37.73   35.19   39.09
 20 Walotsky, Kyle P    18 BAD-MR               9:25.50    9:58.21        
      32.88   36.26   37.15   37.75   37.29   37.92   38.46   38.39
      37.74   37.58   37.75   37.81   37.83   37.56   37.49   38.35
 21 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR 10:15.79    9:58.84        
      32.00   36.39   37.89   37.36   37.52   37.88   37.72   38.47
      38.54   37.78   37.97   38.54   39.29   37.02   38.67   35.80
 22 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               9:37.14    9:59.79        
      22.24   44.43   36.70   36.69   34.46   39.73   32.16   44.09
      35.13   42.68   32.60   45.29   38.15   38.99   38.83   37.62
 23 Harken, Heather E   17 Express Swimming-MR 10:05.21   10:00.58        
      33.02   37.10   37.64   37.92   38.06   37.99   38.27   38.24
      37.93   37.89   37.92   38.30   37.90   37.92   37.71   36.77
 24 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           9:57.58   10:03.48        
      33.18   35.59   37.01   37.05   37.50   37.10   37.82   37.47
      38.91   38.33   39.18   38.92   33.80   44.87   30.29   46.46
 25 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR 11:28.66Y  10:05.60        
      32.32   35.93   28.84   46.06   31.84   44.62   33.80   43.78
      38.85   38.72   38.79   39.04   38.96   38.38   36.79   38.88
 26 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR           10:14.31   10:07.89        
      33.79   36.79   37.98   37.91   37.97   38.29   38.13   38.60
      38.55   38.75   38.61   38.88   38.84   39.31   38.30   37.19
 27 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR 11:31.78Y  10:08.45        
      33.54   36.65   38.49   38.24   38.89   38.65   39.12   38.89
      38.38   38.12   39.07   38.77   38.52   38.32   38.36   36.44
 28 Skelos, Alexis      18 LIAC-MR              9:45.36   10:12.75        
      34.68   37.24   37.85   38.07   38.87   38.51   38.64   38.85
      38.95   38.91   39.30   38.46   38.95   39.05   38.63   37.79
 29 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.00   10:14.51        
      25.79   46.01   38.25   38.11   38.24   38.44   38.62   38.88
      39.37   38.95   38.96   39.32   39.52   38.91   39.04   38.10
 30 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR              11:41.94Y  10:15.94        
      24.68   46.45   38.36   39.64   39.05   39.53   36.97   42.07
      39.51   39.24   39.01   39.07   36.64   41.25   38.47   36.00
 31 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR              11:32.36Y  10:16.64        
      23.31   48.00   38.30   38.85   27.36   50.07   30.79   47.37
      29.06   50.09   39.50   38.65   39.52   38.95   39.16   37.66
 32 Bowman, Erin C      19 IA-MR               10:00.51S  10:18.63        
      32.94   36.38   37.65   38.58   38.26   38.85   38.12   39.23
      37.34   40.63   25.43   53.34   34.70   47.10   26.08   54.00
 33 Pirog, Francesca E  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:36.82Y  10:21.20        
      29.15   42.38   39.59   39.70   39.13   39.37   39.69   39.05
      39.70   39.54   39.61   38.53   31.26   47.51   39.68   37.31
 34 Maer, Allison R     16 NBS-MR               9:42.91   10:25.03        
      33.86   36.19   37.70   38.10   38.88   39.23   26.67   53.13
      39.98   40.28   40.22   40.57   40.34   40.13   40.29   39.46
 35 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR             10:16.94   10:29.35        
      34.40   38.08   39.32   39.15   39.80   39.98   39.38   39.79
      39.94   39.84   39.43   40.16   40.26   39.93   40.18   39.71
 36 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR              10:04.38   10:33.22        
      33.95   38.62   38.56   39.96   39.85   40.15   40.38   41.03
      33.50   48.13   39.51   41.07   39.74   40.02   39.85   38.90
 37 Safran, Lily W      15 Agua Swim Team-MR   11:28.24Y  10:43.78        
      33.78   37.80   39.32   40.64   41.10   41.61   41.79   41.67
      41.94   40.74   40.95   40.78   40.86   40.60   41.31   38.89
 
Event 2  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:22.34  7/1992    R. Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                8:22.69  NATL
                8:29.79  USOP
                8:40.79  NATB
                9:11.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  9:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           9:49.81Y   9:00.59 SECT   
      29.56   32.79   33.38   33.48   33.95   34.46   34.40   34.53
      34.23   34.02   34.56   34.68   34.69   34.18   34.24   33.44
  2 Weir, Paul S        17 BAD-MR               8:34.56    9:00.83 SECT   
      29.62   33.26   33.51   33.54   33.67   34.15   34.61   34.51
      34.35   34.77   34.36   34.73   34.77   34.30   33.73   32.95
  3 Coombs, Ryan Z      15 NBS-MR               8:59.90    9:10.93 SECT   
      29.81   33.46   34.28   34.63   34.89   34.94   29.75   40.28
      30.84   39.71   32.66   37.33   29.90   40.28   29.54   38.63
  4 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR  9:18.72    9:11.21 SECT   
      30.02   33.13   29.81   40.07   31.45   38.27   35.23   35.10
      30.33   40.00   34.45   34.96   34.92   35.13   28.34   40.00
  5 Harris, Sloan       18 BAD-MR               9:09.50    9:12.18        
      29.00   32.94   34.54   34.10   34.90   35.11   35.25   35.16
      35.43   35.49   35.70   35.52   35.55   35.44   35.40   32.65
  6 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               8:55.27    9:12.48        
      29.02   33.43   33.98   34.44   34.40   34.95   35.33   35.52
      35.13   35.59   35.35   35.92   35.82   35.14   35.49   32.97
  7 Coombs, Justin Z    15 NBS-MR               9:15.90    9:16.55        
      30.34   33.27   34.67   34.89   35.67   35.57   26.75   44.10
      30.24   40.73   30.17   40.76   31.43   38.92   29.97   39.07
  8 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              9:16.74    9:17.66        
      29.33   35.27   20.87   48.52   35.16   35.29   35.15   34.84
      35.10   35.68   33.89   38.35   34.43   35.92   35.96   33.90
  9 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              9:18.78    9:17.79        
      30.93   34.10   34.68   34.83   25.11   45.38   35.36   34.87
      30.02   41.11   35.68   35.97   30.37   40.70   27.13   41.55
 10 McMahon, Ricky J    16 Barracudas-MR        9:10.85    9:20.98        
      30.60   33.20   34.42   34.97   35.50   36.13   35.98   36.05
      36.60   35.59   35.86   35.56   35.53   35.18   35.30   34.51
 11 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               9:41.02    9:24.26        
      31.87   35.96   36.14   36.05   35.22   35.95   35.97   35.80
      35.65   35.70   35.28   35.60   35.56   34.99   35.02   33.50
 12 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              9:33.07    9:26.11        
      31.73   35.30   35.92   35.94   35.44   35.48   35.84   35.94
      35.80   35.73   35.83   36.04   36.08   35.78   35.35   33.91
 13 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               9:26.05    9:29.06        
      31.34   34.42   35.33   35.85   35.52   36.27   35.83   36.28
      36.06   36.11   33.85   38.87   36.02   36.13   35.65   35.53
 14 Milkovich, Kevin P  16 NBS-MR               9:32.53    9:31.50        
      31.50   34.06   35.47   36.13   36.28   35.68   36.44   36.09
      36.44   36.10   36.72   36.88   37.16   36.48   35.85   34.22
 15 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               9:35.81    9:31.56        
      31.33   35.58   36.63   36.27   37.33   36.37   37.05   36.38
      36.38   36.38   36.20   35.90   36.27   36.04   30.89   36.56
 16 Finnegan, Chris M   13 LIAC-MR              9:52.84    9:35.45        
      31.65   35.10   35.74   36.10   36.43   36.19   36.56   36.52
      36.15   36.52   36.64   36.75   36.74   37.08   36.09   35.19
 17 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               9:39.34    9:42.38        
      31.41   35.55   35.83   36.77   35.17   36.96   36.84   37.21
      36.57   38.52   37.88   37.38   36.68   36.73   30.28   42.60
 18 LazeBNIK, Egor Y    19 HYB-MR               9:48.95    9:44.95        
      31.96   35.10   35.95   36.46   36.94   36.94   37.61   37.16
      37.30   37.55   37.97   37.39   37.46   36.34   37.76   35.06
 19 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              9:56.82    9:47.01        
      31.26   35.18   36.05   36.05   33.98   38.68   37.03   36.95
      37.45   37.59   37.69   37.88   38.17   37.91   37.59   37.55
 20 MacNaughton, Jake   15 UNBAD-MR             9:42.80    9:50.81        
      32.43   36.02   36.38   36.51   36.45   36.68   37.53   37.16
      37.82   37.07   37.76   37.87   38.07   37.72   39.11   36.23
 21 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               9:39.68   10:02.24        
      23.51   43.85   36.30   36.55   37.08   37.27   36.99   38.43
      38.72   39.56   39.22   40.08   43.77   35.78   37.50   37.63
 22 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              9:42.59   10:14.08        
      31.75   36.33   37.02   37.71   39.96   35.65   40.54   40.04
      40.71   38.96   39.89   39.68   37.98   40.18   38.90   38.78
 
Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:12.55  7/2000    C. Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.59  OLYT
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:16.79  NATB
                1:18.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee    15 BAD-MR               1:15.95    1:16.82 SECT   
      36.25   40.57                                                
  2 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              1:15.28    1:17.08 SECT   
      36.64   40.44                                                
  3 Gruendel, Kerry A   13 BAD-MR               1:18.21    1:18.21 SECT   
      36.75   41.46                                                
  4 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               1:17.34    1:18.41        
      37.15   41.26                                                
  5 Leite, Karla        16 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.44        
      37.39   41.05                                                
  6 Mango, Magdalena    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.34    1:19.07        
      37.79   41.28                                                
  7 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.58    1:19.16        
      37.89   41.27                                                
  8 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           1:20.44    1:19.83        
      36.85   42.98                                                
  9 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.49        
      37.79   42.70                                                
 10 Del Mundo, Maria R  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.27    1:20.52        
      37.96   42.56                                                
 11 Nelson, Tory        18 BAD-MR               1:18.29    1:21.04        
      37.88   43.16                                                
 12 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                1:09.88Y   1:21.67        
      38.33   43.34                                                
 13 Larkin, Jennifer E  17 NBS-MR               1:18.08    1:22.05        
      39.02   43.03                                                
 14 Maer, Allison R     16 NBS-MR               1:18.16    1:22.07        
      38.36   43.71                                                
 15 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               1:24.55    1:22.11        
      38.91   43.20                                                
 16 Crane, Francesca    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.53    1:22.13        
      38.85   43.28                                                
 17 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:22.33        
      39.09   43.24                                                
 18 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:24.11    1:22.80        
      39.41   43.39                                                
 19 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:25.28    1:22.81        
      38.72   44.09                                                
 20 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              1:23.06    1:22.85        
      39.20   43.65                                                
 21 Malone, Becky L     12 NBS-MR               1:20.70    1:22.87        
      38.66   44.21                                                
 22 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:23.06        
      38.58   44.48                                                
 23 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR               1:24.97    1:23.19        
      39.46   43.73                                                
 24 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.27    1:23.28        
      39.38   43.90                                                
 25 Lewis, Kerby        18 BAD-MR               1:21.59    1:23.55        
      39.47   44.08                                                
 26 Fox, Jessica        17 BAD-MR               1:24.29    1:23.63        
      39.05   44.58                                                
 27 Kiernan, Erin       13 BAD-MR               1:25.00    1:24.01        
      39.49   44.52                                                
 28 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:26.08    1:24.07        
      40.72   43.35                                                
 29 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.06    1:24.08        
      39.49   44.59                                                
 30 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:24.66    1:24.26        
      39.75   44.51                                                
 31 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           1:24.56    1:24.36        
      40.01   44.35                                                
 32 Marshall, Nicole B  14 NBS-MR               1:22.91    1:24.53        
      39.87   44.66                                                
 33 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              1:22.76    1:24.54        
      41.15   43.39                                                
 34 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               1:27.72    1:24.71        
      39.40   45.31                                                
 35 Green-Washington,   17 NBS-MR               1:21.39    1:24.86        
      39.93   44.93                                                
 36 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           1:24.77    1:24.96        
      40.34   44.62                                                
 37 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               1:25.00    1:25.02        
      41.31   43.71                                                
 38 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              1:27.90    1:25.87        
      40.95   44.92                                                
 39 Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR              1:26.79    1:25.90        
      39.78   46.12                                                
 40 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:26.50    1:25.92        
      40.75   45.17                                                
 41 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:25.93    1:26.63        
      40.98   45.65                                                
 42 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               1:25.45    1:26.72        
      40.65   46.07                                                
 43 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               1:27.19    1:26.91        
      40.07   46.84                                                
 44 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:26.75    1:26.98        
      40.90   46.08                                                
 45 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               1:27.99    1:27.27        
      40.59   46.68                                                
 46 Murphy, Jean        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.93    1:27.77        
      41.04   46.73                                                
 47 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR          1:26.94    1:28.57        
      41.41   47.16                                                
 48 Rakoczy, Margaret   13 Middies-MR           1:16.58Y   1:28.93        
      42.53   46.40                                                
 49 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.23    1:29.09        
      42.38   46.71                                                
 50 Bishop, Rachael J   17 FLY-MR               1:25.06    1:29.13        
      41.70   47.43                                                
 51 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR               1:24.86    1:29.34        
      42.17   47.17                                                
 52 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:29.51        
      42.35   47.16                                                
 53 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:29.66        
      43.00   46.66                                                
 54 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               1:24.67    1:30.00        
      41.04   48.96                                                
 55 Gaffey, Megan M     18 CSC-MR               1:25.73    1:30.09        
      42.14   47.95                                                
 56 Marcus, Amanda D    17 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:30.64        
      43.31   47.33                                                
 
Event 4  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:06.52  7/1990    M.Balsamo, FLY                              
                1:04.29  OLYT
                1:05.39  NATL
                1:06.79  USOP
                1:08.29  NATB
                1:09.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.69 SECT   
      32.26   36.43                                                
  2 Lee, Seok-Jun       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:09.84        
      32.79   37.05                                                
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:11.38    1:12.22        
      33.93   38.29                                                
  4 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.83    1:12.36        
      34.74   37.62                                                
  5 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               1:12.18    1:12.40        
      34.24   38.16                                                
  6 Morrissey, Peter W  16 BAD-MR               1:16.50    1:14.48        
      35.19   39.29                                                
  7 Okochi, Shunpei     16 FLY-MR               1:15.33    1:14.77        
      34.41   40.36                                                
  8 Harrell, Ryan       19 BAD-MR               1:14.00    1:15.17        
      35.09   40.08                                                
  9 Schiller, Matt D    17 Ndac-MR              1:12.12    1:15.25        
      34.91   40.34                                                
 10 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:16.09    1:15.39        
      35.89   39.50                                                
 11 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:16.58    1:15.62        
      35.33   40.29                                                
 12 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.69    1:15.83        
      35.27   40.56                                                
 13 Mironov, Anthony D  15 BAD-MR               1:16.00    1:16.37        
      34.65   41.72                                                
 14 Smith, Alex E       17 TVSC-MR              1:18.08    1:16.57        
      36.11   40.46                                                
 15 Danko, Joseph A     17 Twisters-MR          1:16.57    1:16.70        
      36.37   40.33                                                
 16 Prichard, Ian       21 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:16.83        
      37.04   39.79                                                
 17 Demarco, Scott Z    21 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:16.91        
      36.66   40.25                                                
 18 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.65Y   1:18.22        
      36.56   41.66                                                
 19 Coenen, Eben S      15 Ndac-MR              1:16.09    1:18.80        
      37.25   41.55                                                
 20 Funatsu, Ken        15 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:18.81        
      36.07   42.74                                                
 21 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           1:16.19    1:19.04        
      36.69   42.35                                                
 22 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.40    1:19.42        
      37.59   41.83                                                
 23 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           1:07.97Y   1:19.51        
      37.75   41.76                                                
 24 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:20.00        
      38.50   41.50                                                
 25 Kim, Charles Y      16 FLY-MR               1:19.03    1:20.22        
      37.47   42.75                                                
 26 Damato, Aaron T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.71    1:20.37        
      37.72   42.65                                                
 27 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           1:19.70    1:20.40        
      37.78   42.62                                                
 28 Jacobson, Matt A    13 BAD-MR               1:19.99    1:20.47        
      37.62   42.85                                                
 29 Fleckenstein, John  16 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:20.52        
      38.02   42.50                                                
 30 Wong, Louis K       16 Twisters-MR          1:19.14    1:20.83        
      38.23   42.60                                                
 31 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               1:19.70    1:21.16        
      36.80   44.36                                                
 32 Charles, Dillon A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.41Y   1:21.30        
      37.84   43.46                                                
 33 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:22.02        
      38.93   43.09                                                
 34 Tsang, Verne        17 FLY-MR               1:19.30    1:22.53        
      37.70   44.83                                                
 35 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              1:19.74    1:23.15        
      39.60   43.55                                                
 36 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:19.80    1:27.13        
      40.63   46.50                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:01.11  7/1998    C.Teuscher, BAD                             
                2:03.39  OLYT
                2:04.89  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:09.09  NATB
                2:12.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR               2:05.96    2:07.50 NATB   
      30.22   32.47   32.81   32.00                                
  2 Sprague, Whitney C  16 BAD-MR               2:08.82    2:07.51 NATB   
      29.78   32.26   32.99   32.48                                
  3 Duguet, Paola       15 BAD-MR               2:05.01    2:10.04 SECT   
      30.17   33.09   33.26   33.52                                
  4 Coombs, Michelle A  18 NBS-MR               2:09.60    2:10.07 SECT   
      30.03   33.08   33.92   33.04                                
  5 Voels, Coryn        17 LIAC-MR              2:08.45    2:10.44 SECT   
      30.64   33.09   33.80   32.91                                
  6 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              2:05.94    2:12.06 SECT   
      30.84   32.99   34.29   33.94                                
  7 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:12.16    2:12.31        
      31.29   33.76   34.11   33.15                                
  8 Cliff, Nicole       12 BAD-MR               2:13.07    2:12.91        
      30.62   34.12   34.52   33.65                                
  9 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:13.60    2:13.61        
      31.13   33.62   34.97   33.89                                
 10 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.92    2:13.82        
      31.34   33.77   34.79   33.92                                
 11 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           2:13.15    2:14.35        
      31.06   34.30   34.93   34.06                                
 12 Ward, Anneka M      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.01    2:14.53        
      32.08   34.12   34.63   33.70                                
 13 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              2:14.26    2:15.22        
      31.24   34.13   35.38   34.47                                
 14 Rogers, Allison B   19 Middies-MR           2:13.69    2:15.68        
      31.31   34.66   35.42   34.29                                
 15 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:15.88        
      31.23   34.34   35.28   35.03                                
 16 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               2:15.77    2:16.05        
      31.09   34.33   36.14   34.49                                
 17 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    2:16.32        
      31.14   34.45   35.50   35.23                                
 18 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.88    2:16.64        
      31.49   34.06   35.66   35.43                                
 19 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:14.84    2:16.74        
      31.50   34.37   36.04   34.83                                
 20 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              2:16.75    2:16.88        
      32.07   34.97   35.24   34.60                                
 21 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           2:17.04    2:16.90        
      32.04   35.03   35.20   34.63                                
 22 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.60    2:17.28        
      30.84   34.90   35.75   35.79                                
 23 Coleman, Hayley K   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.72Y   2:17.44        
      32.34   34.99   34.54   35.57                                
 24 Wollner, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.65    2:17.46        
      32.04   34.74   35.62   35.06                                
 25 Paradine, Juliet E  18 LIAC-MR              2:13.41    2:17.71        
      30.81   33.84   36.00   37.06                                
 25 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           2:20.70    2:17.71        
      32.07   34.91   36.00   34.73                                
 27 Doelger, Maria      39 TVSC-MR              2:18.98    2:17.76        
      32.08   34.92   35.92   34.84                                
 28 Restivo, Michaela   19 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:18.27        
      31.91   35.07   36.11   35.18                                
 29 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:18.32        
      31.59   35.03   35.99   35.71                                
 30 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:18.45        
      31.88   35.44   36.54   34.59                                
 31 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                2:17.40S   2:18.58        
      31.79   35.05   36.19   35.55                                
 32 Fitzsimons, Kerian  18 MSC-MR               2:12.09    2:18.65        
      31.13   34.56   36.54   36.42                                
 33 Walotsky, Kyle P    18 BAD-MR               2:20.00    2:18.70        
      32.24   34.92   36.27   35.27                                
 34 Forrester, Alex     11 BAD-MR               2:16.01    2:18.89        
      31.33   35.37   35.97   36.22                                
 35 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:20.94    2:19.13        
      32.07   35.10   36.24   35.72                                
 36 Leite, Karla        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.77    2:19.37        
      32.42   35.11   35.97   35.87                                
 37 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:19.48        
      31.59   35.65   36.55   35.69                                
 38 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               2:18.99    2:19.50        
      31.98   35.58   36.44   35.50                                
 39 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:19.20    2:19.65        
      32.04   35.34   36.25   36.02                                
 40 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:20.16    2:20.32        
      32.43   35.20   36.43   36.26                                
 41 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.30    2:20.34        
      32.06   36.19   36.92   35.17                                
 42 Bowman, Erin C      19 IA-MR                2:18.94S   2:20.39        
      31.86   35.13   36.67   36.73                                
 43 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           2:21.54    2:20.58        
      30.81   35.36   37.31   37.10                                
 44 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.63    2:20.70        
      32.47   35.46   36.80   35.97                                
 45 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:20.75        
      32.47   35.66   36.84   35.78                                
 46 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR           2:01.50Y   2:20.83        
      31.59   35.42   37.39   36.43                                
 47 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.90    2:20.97        
      32.16   35.25   37.11   36.45                                
 48 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.51Y   2:21.02        
      32.15   35.54   36.92   36.41                                
 49 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            2:01.25Y   2:21.19        
      32.45   35.41   36.80   36.53                                
 50 Papish, Molly F     13 TVSC-MR              2:22.42    2:21.35        
      33.25   36.32   36.65   35.13                                
 51 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR               2:20.22    2:21.40        
      32.04   35.50   37.01   36.85                                
 52 Ghitelman, Beatric  15 Middies-MR           2:02.78Y   2:21.58        
      32.58   35.83   36.71   36.46                                
 53 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                2:05.42Y   2:21.92        
      31.63   35.62   38.10   36.57                                
 54 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           2:20.18    2:22.25        
      32.35   36.47   37.15   36.28                                
 55 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               2:21.78    2:22.29        
      33.15   36.05   37.08   36.01                                
 56 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR               2:05.49Y   2:22.87        
      33.25   35.95   36.97   36.70                                
 57 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:23.08        
      33.07   36.22   37.36   36.43                                
 58 Strassberg, Amy D   14 BAD-MR               2:22.99    2:23.33        
      32.38   36.63   37.79   36.53                                
 59 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.71    2:23.45        
      31.97   35.56   37.85   38.07                                
 60 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              2:22.91    2:23.85        
      33.33   36.73   37.93   35.86                                
 61 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:24.42        
      33.04   36.95   37.64   36.79                                
 62 Tyznar, Tina A      13 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:24.53        
      32.48   35.76   38.24   38.05                                
 63 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.07    2:24.54        
      32.73   36.65   37.95   37.21                                
 64 Skelos, Alexis      18 LIAC-MR              2:21.75    2:25.12        
      34.30   36.88   37.53   36.41                                
 65 Marshall, Nicole B  14 NBS-MR               2:21.63    2:25.58        
      33.34   36.73   38.46   37.05                                
 66 Safran, Lily W      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.55Y   2:26.09        
      32.65   36.22   38.67   38.55                                
 67 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR               2:22.58    2:26.70        
      33.08   36.89   38.71   38.02                                
 68 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR               2:20.90    2:29.37        
      33.85   37.38   39.23   38.91                                
 69 Fong, Abigail J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.40Y   2:30.67        
      33.08   37.63   40.06   39.90                                
 70 Konko, Dayna L      15 WAC-MR               2:29.24    2:31.81        
      34.02   37.97   39.55   40.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:52.28  7/1995    J.Witchell, GAK                             
                1:52.49  OLYT
                1:53.69  NATL
                1:55.69  USOP
                1:58.09  NATB
                2:01.49  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prichard, Ian       21 LIAC-MR              1:58.53    1:57.93 NATB   
      28.15   30.08   30.11   29.59                                
  2 Emanuel, Ryan Z     15 BAD-MR               1:59.89    2:00.91 SECT   
      28.46   30.60   30.26   31.59                                
  3 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.74    2:01.36 SECT   
      28.38   31.06   32.24   29.68                                
  4 Weir, Paul S        17 BAD-MR               2:02.00    2:01.42 SECT   
      28.32   31.04   31.44   30.62                                
  5 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              1:59.45    2:03.45        
      28.63   31.39   32.20   31.23                                
  6 Kraus, Spencer J    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.82    2:03.72        
      28.16   30.78   32.28   32.50                                
  7 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:03.47    2:03.76        
      27.35   32.01   33.01   31.39                                
  8 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           2:05.17    2:04.22        
      28.11   31.17   32.58   32.36                                
  9 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:57.15    2:04.28        
      28.68   31.51   32.64   31.45                                
 10 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    2:04.37        
      28.93   31.55   32.34   31.55                                
 11 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR               2:02.95    2:05.28        
      28.56   31.98   32.22   32.52                                
 12 Murphy, Connor      20 Basc-unattached-MR   2:03.69    2:05.31        
      27.70   31.21   32.74   33.66                                
 13 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               2:08.39    2:05.42        
      28.78   31.44   32.52   32.68                                
 14 Coombs, Ryan Z      15 NBS-MR               2:09.83    2:06.06        
      28.87   31.77   32.98   32.44                                
 15 Hasty, William G    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.37    2:06.07        
      28.68   32.43   32.90   32.06                                
 16 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR              2:06.41    2:06.20        
      30.17   31.72   32.29   32.02                                
 17 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.79    2:06.30        
      28.70   32.24   32.81   32.55                                
 18 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              2:07.45    2:07.14        
      28.73   32.21 1:06.20                                        
 19 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.99    2:07.18        
      28.81   31.57   33.29   33.51                                
 20 Funatsu, Ken        15 Middies-MR           2:07.72    2:07.19        
      28.17   31.73   33.38   33.91                                
 21 Davies, Phillip     14 BAD-MR               2:06.97    2:07.28        
      28.59   31.92   32.97   33.80                                
 22 Gucker, Kenny R     17 OWA-MR               2:11.14    2:07.81        
      29.16   32.18   33.34   33.13                                
 23 McLaughlin, Matthe  19 MSC-MR               1:51.54Y   2:08.50        
      28.20   32.17   33.48   34.65                                
 24 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.23    2:08.65        
      29.87   32.62   33.13   33.03                                
 25 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR              2:02.50    2:08.96        
      29.66   32.46   33.37   33.47                                
 26 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:09.02        
      29.41   32.26   33.74   33.61                                
 27 Coombs, Justin Z    15 NBS-MR               2:13.56    2:09.15        
      29.82   32.84   33.25   33.24                                
 28 Johnson, Richard A  16 Middies-MR           2:09.35    2:09.36        
      29.02   32.71   33.79   33.84                                
 29 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              2:07.08    2:09.87        
      29.57   33.20   33.87   33.23                                
 30 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.66    2:10.03        
      29.82   33.49   33.78   32.94                                
 31 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              2:12.40    2:10.11        
      29.19   32.61   34.29   34.02                                
 32 Pepi, Mike V        17 OWA-MR               2:13.78    2:10.35        
      29.75   32.77   35.21   32.62                                
 33 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              2:04.57    2:10.37        
      27.98   33.15   34.79   34.45                                
 34 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.76Y   2:10.68        
      30.22   32.78   34.47   33.21                                
 35 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               2:12.80    2:10.90        
      29.78   33.47   34.42   33.23                                
 36 Milkovich, Kevin P  16 NBS-MR               2:10.94    2:11.22        
      30.12   32.84   34.53   33.73                                
 37 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:13.38    2:11.55        
      29.52   33.54   34.98   33.51                                
 38 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:10.41    2:11.83        
      29.62   33.73   34.69   33.79                                
 39 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:13.34    2:11.86        
      30.18   33.10   34.32   34.26                                
 40 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           1:50.13Y   2:11.93        
      29.65   33.32   34.52   34.44                                
 41 Senkewich, John C   15 NBS-MR               2:09.85    2:11.95        
      28.86   32.94   34.72   35.43                                
 42 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:13.40    2:11.98        
      30.29   32.86   34.39   34.44                                
 43 Wang, Vinson        14 MSC-MR               2:09.88    2:12.04        
      29.82   33.35   34.66   34.21                                
 44 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               2:12.47    2:12.30        
      30.04   33.99   33.75   34.52                                
 45 Saccurato, Matthew  14 Middies-MR           2:13.14    2:12.93        
      29.95   33.51   35.16   34.31                                
 46 MacNaughton, Jake   15 UNBAD-MR             2:13.00    2:13.16        
      29.57   33.87   35.34   34.38                                
 47 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:09.00    2:13.55        
      28.75   32.70   36.17   35.93                                
 48 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.89    2:13.63        
      29.23   33.93   35.87   34.60                                
 49 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:08.83    2:14.17        
      29.00   32.77   35.32   37.08                                
 50 Strassberg, Matthe  15 BAD-MR               2:13.99    2:14.32        
      29.97   33.20   35.47   35.68                                
 51 McLaughlin, Michae  19 MSC-MR               1:52.91Y   2:14.49        
      30.57   34.37   34.96   34.59                                
 52 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               2:13.65    2:14.53        
      30.32   34.10   35.28   34.83                                
 53 Finnegan, Chris M   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.71    2:14.58        
      30.84   34.32   35.51   33.91                                
 54 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           1:52.96Y   2:15.25        
      30.21   33.82   35.76   35.46                                
 55 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:08.44    2:15.57        
      28.90   32.83   37.62   36.22                                
 55 Escobedo, Miguel    18 WAC-MR               2:05.45    2:15.57        
      29.77   33.79   35.53   36.48                                
 57 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               2:10.67    2:18.33        
      30.10   34.25   36.83   37.15                                
 58 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               1:54.15Y   2:18.80        
      30.58   34.04   36.61   37.57                                
 59 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:13.49    2:20.56        
      30.11   34.79   37.58   38.08                                
 60 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR            1:52.04Y   2:24.40        
      26.45   31.51   45.72   40.72                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:01.39  7/1998    R.Fox, BAD                                  
                1:02.39  OLYT
                1:03.09  NATL
                1:04.39  USOP
                1:05.79  NATB
                1:07.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   17 BAD-MR               1:02.42    1:03.25 USOP   
      30.03   33.22                                                
  2 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:06.62 SECT   
      31.62   35.00                                                
  3 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              1:08.39    1:06.81 SECT   
      31.93   34.88                                                
  4 Bunster, Kelly E    12 CSC-MR               1:07.45    1:07.19 SECT   
      31.65   35.54                                                
  5 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           1:07.83    1:07.72        
      31.74   35.98                                                
  6 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           1:08.85    1:07.94        
      32.86   35.08                                                
  7 Gartman, Amy        16 NBS-MR               1:11.38    1:08.09        
      31.46   36.63                                                
  8 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.19        
      31.33   36.86                                                
  9 Nelson, Tory        18 BAD-MR               1:08.79    1:08.22        
      31.97   36.25                                                
 10 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           1:08.48    1:08.31        
      31.77   36.54                                                
 11 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           1:08.56    1:08.33        
      32.05   36.28                                                
 12 Akerfelds, Aleksa   13 Middies-MR           1:08.24    1:08.68        
      31.80   36.88                                                
 13 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.38    1:08.82        
      32.08   36.74                                                
 14 Restivo, Michaela   19 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:08.94        
      32.65   36.29                                                
 15 Sytnyk, Laura M     17 Middies-MR           1:10.42    1:08.98        
      32.74   36.24                                                
 16 Fitzsimons, Kerian  18 MSC-MR               1:07.78    1:09.07        
      32.20   36.87                                                
 17 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           1:08.70    1:09.22        
      32.35   36.87                                                
 18 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:09.65        
      32.27   37.38                                                
 19 Matzner-Gore, Gret  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.99    1:09.86        
      32.26   37.60                                                
 20 Voels, Coryn        17 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.03        
      33.17   36.86                                                
 21 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.09    1:10.08        
      33.17   36.91                                                
 22 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.24    1:10.22        
      33.37   36.85                                                
 23 Kiernan, Erin       13 BAD-MR               1:11.24    1:10.32        
      32.54   37.78                                                
 24 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               1:10.27    1:10.54        
      32.91   37.63                                                
 25 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:10.58        
      32.84   37.74                                                
 26 Tyznar, Tina A      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.38    1:10.82        
      32.46   38.36                                                
 27 Doelger, Maria      39 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.04        
      33.55   37.49                                                
 28 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:11.10        
      33.42   37.68                                                
 29 Fortini, Izabela P  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.46Y   1:11.11        
      33.00   38.11                                                
 30 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:11.23        
      33.19   38.04                                                
 31 Forrester, Alex     11 BAD-MR               1:11.22    1:11.30        
      32.18   39.12                                                
 32 Coleman, Hayley K   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.43    1:11.40        
      33.43   37.97                                                
 33 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR              1:10.87    1:11.42        
      33.65   37.77                                                
 34 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:13.63    1:11.45        
      33.02   38.43                                                
 34 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           1:10.75    1:11.45        
      33.46   37.99                                                
 36 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:11.51        
      33.48   38.03                                                
 37 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:11.28    1:11.54        
      33.62   37.92                                                
 38 McGuire, Mary       15 BAD-MR               1:10.02    1:11.82        
      33.90   37.92                                                
 39 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.17    1:12.01        
      33.44   38.57                                                
 40 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:12.04        
      32.94   39.10                                                
 41 Pandolfo, Julia R   14 BAD-MR               1:13.98    1:12.07        
      33.64   38.43                                                
 42 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.30    1:12.10        
      33.76   38.34                                                
 43 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:12.15        
      33.37   38.78                                                
 44 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.23        
      34.35   37.88                                                
 45 Mango, Magdalena    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.52Y   1:12.38        
      33.74   38.64                                                
 46 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.46        
      33.69   38.77                                                
 47 Paradine, Juliet E  18 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:12.60        
      32.68   39.92                                                
 48 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:12.66        
      33.67   38.99                                                
 49 Crane, Francesca    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:12.97        
      34.34   38.63                                                
 50 Malone, Becky L     12 NBS-MR               1:12.03    1:12.98        
      33.89   39.09                                                
 51 Alleyne, Sophia N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.87    1:13.17        
      33.25   39.92                                                
 52 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:13.28        
      35.00   38.28                                                
 53 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               1:04.61Y   1:13.44        
      34.87   38.57                                                
 54 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:13.82    1:13.51        
      33.74   39.77                                                
 55 Ghitelman, Beatric  15 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:13.88        
      33.60   40.28                                                
 56 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36Y   1:14.00        
      34.44   39.56                                                
 57 Sawicz, Kasia M     18 FLY-MR               1:13.63    1:14.04        
      34.41   39.63                                                
 58 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               1:12.49    1:14.11        
      33.37   40.74                                                
 59 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            1:03.63Y   1:14.25        
      34.66   39.59                                                
 60 Fox, Jessica        17 BAD-MR               1:13.79    1:14.65        
      33.92   40.73                                                
 61 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:04.95Y   1:15.26        
      34.85   40.41                                                
 62 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR               1:12.01    1:16.96        
      34.86   42.10                                                
 63 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               1:13.44    1:17.03        
      35.09   41.94                                                
 64 Fong, Abigail J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.32Y   1:18.55        
      35.12   43.43                                                
 65 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:13.90    1:28.04        
      38.64   49.40                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 56.68  7/1998    J.Gage, TS                                    
                55.37  OLYT
                55.99  NATL
                57.19  USOP
                58.89  NATB
              1:00.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR                 59.90      58.46 NATB   
      27.28   31.18                                                
  2 Neligan, Brendan    20 LIAC-MR                59.03      59.28 SECT   
      27.89   31.39                                                
  3 Levine, Peter M     18 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:00.49        
      28.14   32.35                                                
  4 KretZER, MarK J     19 HYB-MR               1:00.06    1:00.64        
      27.86   32.78                                                
  5 Tully, Tim          20 BAD-MR               1:03.00    1:00.87        
      28.52   32.35                                                
  6 Emanuel, Ryan Z     15 BAD-MR               1:02.50    1:01.30        
      28.66   32.64                                                
  7 Demarco, Scott Z    21 LIAC-MR                59.45    1:01.57        
      28.66   32.91                                                
  7 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:01.57        
      28.77   32.80                                                
  9 Young, Jace A       18 BAD-MR               1:05.00    1:01.88        
      28.60   33.28                                                
 10 Murphy, Connor      20 Basc-unattached-MR   1:03.11    1:01.96        
      28.74   33.22                                                
 11 Harrell, Ryan       19 BAD-MR               1:04.50    1:02.52        
      29.39   33.13                                                
 12 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.53        
      29.19   33.34                                                
 13 Damato, Aaron T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.60    1:02.81        
      28.94   33.87                                                
 14 Kraus, Spencer J    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.75    1:02.82        
      29.46   33.36                                                
 15 Grossman, Brian A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.41    1:02.83        
      28.63   34.20                                                
 16 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               1:03.75    1:02.86        
      29.28   33.58                                                
 17 Schiller, Matt D    17 Ndac-MR              1:03.70    1:03.25        
      28.56   34.69                                                
 18 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.13    1:03.57        
      29.36   34.21                                                
 19 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR              1:04.82    1:03.91        
      29.47   34.44                                                
 20 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:03.37    1:03.97        
      29.72   34.25                                                
 21 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               1:03.11    1:04.37        
      28.15   36.22                                                
 22 Gucker, Kenny R     17 OWA-MR               1:05.83    1:04.40        
      30.25   34.15                                                
 23 Johnson, Richard A  16 Middies-MR           1:03.55    1:04.62        
      29.43   35.19                                                
 24 Mironov, Anthony D  15 BAD-MR               1:06.50    1:04.79        
      30.42   34.37                                                
 25 Descovich, Matthew  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:05.26        
      29.80   35.46                                                
 26 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:05.62        
      31.03   34.59                                                
 27 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               1:07.50    1:05.63        
      30.17   35.46                                                
 28 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 DSC-MR               1:05.40    1:05.90        
      31.15   34.75                                                
 29 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:06.10        
      30.78   35.32                                                
 30 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:06.16        
      30.92   35.24                                                
 31 Coombs, Ryan Z      15 NBS-MR               1:06.76    1:06.80        
      30.76   36.04                                                
 32 Kessler, Aaron B    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.64    1:07.25        
      30.14   37.11                                                
 33 McLaughlin, Matthe  19 MSC-MR                 58.50Y   1:07.26        
      29.97   37.29                                                
 34 Wang, Vinson        14 MSC-MR               1:04.83    1:07.28        
      31.22   36.06                                                
 35 Pouchiline, Sergey  17 DSC-MR               1:05.30    1:07.33        
      30.60   36.73                                                
 36 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.57    1:07.34        
      31.42   35.92                                                
 37 Milkovich, Kevin P  16 NBS-MR               1:07.70    1:07.70        
      32.16   35.54                                                
 38 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:07.80        
      30.07   37.73                                                
 39 Strassberg, Matthe  15 BAD-MR               1:07.99    1:07.96        
      31.75   36.21                                                
 40 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR             58.73Y   1:08.12        
      31.14   36.98                                                
 41 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.98    1:09.46        
      31.30   38.16                                                
 42 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.10    1:09.87        
      31.92   37.95                                                
 43 Kim, Charles Y      16 FLY-MR               1:07.90    1:10.10        
      31.41   38.69                                                
 44 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.05    1:10.13        
      32.79   37.34                                                
 45 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:10.18        
      31.14   39.04                                                
 46 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           1:07.55    1:10.48        
      31.80   38.68                                                
 47 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:12.36        
      33.91   38.45                                                
 48 Charles, Dillon A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.49Y   1:12.58        
      31.18   41.40                                                
 -- Qama, Eros          18 WAC-MR               1:03.43         DQ        
      30.75   34.68                                                
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:52.47  7/1995    C.Teuscher, BAD                             
                4:55.87  OLYT
                4:57.79  NATL
                5:03.39  USOP
                5:09.69  NATB
                5:22.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:44.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   13 Middies-MR           5:12.94    5:07.17 NATB   
      32.88   38.08   39.07   39.17   45.38   45.35   34.31   32.93
  2 Sprague, Whitney C  16 BAD-MR               5:08.25    5:07.77 NATB   
      33.40   39.62   40.38   39.79   44.70   45.90   32.11   31.87
  3 Duguet, Paola       15 BAD-MR               5:07.95    5:16.67 SECT   
      33.37   38.38   40.22   40.66   47.08   47.16   34.72   35.08
  4 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           5:20.33    5:17.78 SECT   
      33.50   39.23   40.30   39.45   46.35   45.63   37.57   35.75
  5 Rogers, Allison B   19 Middies-MR           5:15.96    5:21.34 SECT   
      33.51   38.83   42.27   41.07   47.25   47.56   35.84   35.01
  6 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           5:22.63    5:22.25        
      35.48   42.00   39.84   40.10   46.01   46.99   36.22   35.61
  7 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              5:24.82    5:22.92        
      32.77   36.47   43.67   41.52   49.39   49.01   35.54   34.55
  8 Lewis, Kerby        18 BAD-MR               5:25.00    5:22.98        
      35.49   41.46   41.86   42.37   44.77   45.84   36.13   35.06
  9 Ward, Anneka M      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:29.22    5:23.93        
      33.98   38.62   44.43   42.81   47.38   46.79   35.62   34.30
 10 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           5:22.79    5:24.06        
      34.28   37.07   44.83   42.65   47.84   47.73   35.79   33.87
 11 Kiernan, Marilee    15 BAD-MR               5:30.01    5:24.81        
      35.71   42.05   44.92   41.44   44.17   44.58   36.42   35.52
 12 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR           5:30.78    5:25.73        
      35.82   42.63   42.42   40.96   45.52   46.24   37.13   35.01
 13 Sytnyk, Laura M     17 Middies-MR           5:27.73    5:27.06        
      34.35   40.21   41.77   42.11   48.58   48.49   36.11   35.44
 14 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              5:29.44    5:28.06        
      35.86   39.85   41.53   41.79   47.75   48.25   37.00   36.03
 15 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           5:19.67    5:29.30        
      33.63   39.45   43.38   43.80   46.64   48.02   36.90   37.48
 16 Gruendel, Kerry A   13 BAD-MR               5:29.64    5:29.58        
      35.63   42.39   42.77   41.75   45.55   46.25   38.38   36.86
 17 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.13    5:29.74        
      34.00   38.98   44.96   43.37   46.52   47.18   37.68   37.05
 18 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               5:27.23    5:30.56        
      33.09   40.50   42.90   42.30   48.52   50.05   36.69   36.51
 19 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               5:40.14    5:31.26        
      35.93   39.17   44.64   44.14   45.89   46.51   38.62   36.36
 20 McGuire, Mary       15 BAD-MR               5:44.00    5:32.97        
      35.06   39.37   43.33   42.18   48.57   48.29   38.30   37.87
 21 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:31.04    5:33.50        
      35.39   40.99   43.10   41.71   48.64   48.81   38.25   36.61
 22 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           5:33.57    5:33.93        
      34.35   41.01   41.58   41.09   50.08   50.94   37.34   37.54
 23 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              5:43.97    5:36.24        
      35.51   41.37   41.82   41.29   51.08   51.44   36.98   36.75
 24 Pandolfo, Julia R   14 BAD-MR               5:42.00    5:36.44        
      34.49   40.51   45.20   43.98   47.65   49.37   37.61   37.63
 25 Larkin, Jennifer E  17 NBS-MR               5:24.02    5:37.45        
      35.93   41.68   43.84   43.02   46.60   48.35   39.81   38.22
 26 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              5:35.99    5:37.59        
      35.02   39.99   44.39   44.51   47.23   47.96   39.36   39.13
 27 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           4:56.10Y   5:37.94        
      35.09   41.72   44.47   42.38   49.10   51.72   36.98   36.48
 28 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           5:02.89Y   5:39.91        
      33.29   37.98   43.41   42.82   52.87   54.02   37.99   37.53
 29 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              5:43.58    5:40.30        
      35.65   42.78   44.44   43.84   47.44   47.20   40.13   38.82
 30 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               5:44.99    5:41.45        
      36.32   42.10   45.35   44.39   46.96   47.61   39.91   38.81
 31 Walotsky, Kyle P    18 BAD-MR               5:39.00    5:43.00        
      34.70   41.15   46.17   44.96   50.61   50.96   37.90   36.55
 32 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               5:35.62    5:43.58        
      36.24   43.86   44.41   43.78   51.02   50.53   37.25   36.49
 33 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            5:40.81    5:44.08        
      35.93   41.42   44.69   43.66   50.27   51.31   38.50   38.30
 34 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            5:03.20Y   5:44.15        
      36.34   42.61   44.38   44.17   51.05   51.57   37.24   36.79
 35 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:44.44    5:44.94        
      35.74   42.39   45.63   44.20   48.81   48.79   39.68   39.70
 36 Crane, Francesca    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.75Y   5:45.02        
      35.89   42.35   46.16   45.58   48.57   47.90   41.27   37.30
 37 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              5:43.43    5:49.70        
      37.34   42.81   46.67   43.74   50.29   52.40   39.34   37.11
 38 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           5:04.23Y   5:50.35        
      37.87   45.43   47.35   46.80   46.57   47.61   39.90   38.82
 39 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 BAD-MR               5:44.99    5:53.69        
      36.68   43.38   46.52   44.50   53.00   50.75   39.84   39.02
 40 Malone, Becky L     12 NBS-MR               5:44.26    5:55.86        
      35.26   41.39   48.03   48.39   47.92   49.92   43.54   41.41
 41 Sedor, Lindsay M    15 LIAC-MR              5:44.87    5:58.41        
      36.24   41.49   45.28   44.34   52.55   53.15   43.39   41.97
 42 Morgan, Adriana Z   17 MSC-MR               5:05.11Y   6:00.56        
      37.43   43.79   46.13   45.11   54.74   55.69   39.45   38.22
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:36.62  7/1992    R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                        
                4:28.89  OLYT
                4:33.49  NATL
                4:37.39  USOP
                4:43.89  NATB
                4:49.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Paul S        17 BAD-MR               4:45.50    4:55.15        
      31.46   36.98   39.99   38.03   44.18   42.86   32.10   29.55
  2 Tully, Tim          20 BAD-MR               5:00.00    4:55.21        
      30.18   34.09   38.44   37.12   42.97   44.20   35.31   32.90
  3 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           4:25.21Y   5:00.47        
      30.16   36.38   39.18   38.42   44.72   45.05   32.88   33.68
  4 Smit, Michael W     17 TVSC-MR              4:44.32    5:02.05        
      31.05   37.27   38.88   37.96   44.62   44.69   34.58   33.00
  5 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.89    5:02.11        
      31.82   36.95   37.51   37.51   46.29   46.42   33.76   31.85
  6 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:06.30    5:02.16        
      31.43   36.26   39.13   40.45   42.60   44.98   34.58   32.73
  7 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              5:02.86    5:02.65        
      30.92   36.71   37.77   37.20   47.12   46.81   34.34   31.78
  8 Grossman, Brian A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.14    5:03.78        
      30.30   36.26   39.88   39.16   43.23   44.35   35.52   35.08
  9 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:14.99    5:08.03        
      33.01   38.18   40.06   39.66   45.18   44.57   34.37   33.00
 10 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.86    5:09.45        
      30.41   36.95   40.17   40.46   46.16   46.61   34.82   33.87
 11 Harrell, Ryan       19 BAD-MR               5:06.00    5:10.65        
      30.40   35.15   41.96   40.23   45.09   45.64   37.07   35.11
 12 Milkovich, Kevin P  16 NBS-MR               5:10.85    5:11.04        
      33.22   37.40   41.07   41.64   43.99   45.38   34.45   33.89
 13 Hasty, William G    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:34.92Y   5:11.91        
      31.63   36.53   37.90   36.04   50.32   50.05   36.17   33.27
 14 Mironov, Anthony D  15 BAD-MR               5:19.00    5:11.96        
      31.87   36.83   43.16   40.51   44.04   44.15   37.03   34.37
 15 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              5:16.24    5:12.67        
      32.46   36.22   41.01   40.50   47.16   46.77   34.82   33.73
 16 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               5:18.00    5:13.95        
      32.29   37.91   40.44   38.43   46.82   47.26   36.21   34.59
 17 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.44    5:15.14        
      33.37   37.86   42.47   39.90   45.08   45.15   36.63   34.68
 18 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              4:56.45    5:17.31        
      33.90   38.94   42.15   40.27   45.90   46.23   35.19   34.73
 19 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.54    5:19.31        
      32.37   38.42   40.97   40.49   48.08   48.74   35.73   34.51
 20 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               5:21.00    5:20.09        
      33.95   41.18   40.13   39.90   46.85   48.42   35.67   33.99
 21 Damato, Aaron T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.03    5:20.73        
      30.04   36.89   44.77   44.43   45.55   46.24   36.13   36.68
 22 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              5:18.37    5:21.08        
      34.29   38.90   41.74   41.41   46.53   47.69   35.48   35.04
 23 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               5:21.55    5:24.31        
      33.11   40.14   41.48   40.68   49.25   48.81   35.64   35.20
 24 Saccurato, Matthew  14 Middies-MR           4:38.52Y   5:26.54        
      33.44   39.31   40.41   40.31   49.36   50.68   36.61   36.42
 25 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           4:34.19Y   5:26.60        
      34.06   44.01   42.45   42.57   46.50   48.31   34.31   34.39
 26 Davies, Phillip     14 BAD-MR               5:20.55    5:28.99        
      34.57   38.61   43.34   42.22   48.56   47.08   37.06   37.55
 27 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               4:24.97Y   5:29.68        
      31.58   37.16   42.08   40.99   50.26   50.14   39.67   37.80
 28 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              5:21.56    5:30.06        
      35.76   42.97   43.06   43.83   46.90   47.12   36.05   34.37
 29 Kessler, Aaron B    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:20.57Y   5:35.78        
      31.90   38.55   44.06   42.85   51.81   51.07   37.74   37.80
 
Event 11  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 8:34.83  7/1996    LIAC, LIAC                                  
                8:40.99  NATL
                8:45.29  USOP
                9:04.19  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    9:00.00    8:54.11 SECT   
       30.39  1:04.54  1:39.19  2:13.08    29.84  1:02.55  1:36.40  2:09.68
       30.65  1:05.12  1:40.38  2:15.09    31.12  1:05.53  1:41.00  2:16.26
  2 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        8:55.72    9:02.73 SECT   
       30.67  1:04.52  1:39.67  2:14.08    30.18  1:04.07  1:39.56  2:15.38
       30.52  1:05.35  1:41.39  2:17.84    30.64  1:05.11  1:40.36  2:15.43
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      9:12.00    9:05.54        
       31.46  1:05.87  1:41.69  2:16.71    31.23  1:05.54  1:41.38  2:16.58
       31.92  1:07.03  1:43.59  2:20.29    31.24  1:04.30  1:38.45  2:11.96
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:49.21    9:10.01        
       29.97  1:03.37  1:38.16  2:12.28    31.24  1:05.99  1:43.33  2:20.27
       31.52  1:06.77  1:43.71  2:20.13    31.45  1:06.78  1:43.84  2:17.33
  5 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                        9:11.00    9:11.60        
       33.15  1:08.20  1:43.13  2:16.88    31.38  1:06.65  1:42.42  2:17.15
       31.24  1:06.10  1:42.53  2:18.67    31.69  1:06.65  1:43.20  2:18.90
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      9:30.00    9:20.83        
       31.94  1:07.11  1:43.44  2:18.30    32.48  1:07.58  1:43.57  2:17.53
       31.50  1:07.13  1:45.09  2:22.90    32.46  1:07.85  1:44.96  2:22.10
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    9:20.00    9:24.74        
       32.16  1:07.21  1:43.04  2:16.47    32.32  1:07.61  1:42.99  2:18.48
       31.79  1:08.93  1:47.15  2:24.55    32.78  1:09.34  1:47.96  2:25.24
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             9:24.66    9:27.71        
       31.33  1:05.91  1:41.90  2:16.89    32.80  1:10.70  1:49.66  2:27.07
       33.00  1:09.88  1:47.71  2:24.31    31.74  1:07.23  1:44.06  2:19.44
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                9:39.99    9:34.60        
       32.27  1:09.24  1:48.31  2:28.06    32.41  1:11.30  1:51.29  2:30.83
       31.39  1:07.58  1:44.42  2:20.46    30.56  1:05.39  1:41.04  2:15.25
 10 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      9:23.29    9:37.01        
       33.69  1:10.70  1:48.97  2:25.76    32.23  1:08.93  1:47.71  2:26.30
       32.26  1:09.30  1:48.49  2:26.91    31.57  1:06.23  1:42.44  2:18.04
 11 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       9:37.55   10:00.68        
       33.22  1:10.05  1:47.40  2:24.00    33.14  1:10.37  1:49.27  2:27.00
              1:08.87  1:47.70  2:25.31    34.91  1:19.36  2:00.07  2:44.37
 12 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                9:49.65   10:06.55        
       33.37  1:11.14  1:50.99  2:28.71    35.10  1:15.31  1:56.20  2:34.27
       34.27  1:14.19  1:55.41  2:34.23    33.24  1:11.03  1:50.73  2:29.34
 
Event 12  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 7:52.04  7/1997    Badger, BSC                                 
                7:53.79  NATL
                7:59.89  USOP
                8:41.59  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:15.00    8:29.80 SECT   
       28.91  1:00.72  1:34.25  2:06.40    29.04  1:01.30  1:32.44  2:04.45
       28.68  1:01.30  1:35.24  2:08.85    29.09  1:01.92  1:36.07  2:10.10
  2 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                8:35.12    8:33.16 SECT   
       28.68  1:00.85  1:34.23  2:07.88    29.71  1:02.89  1:37.87  2:11.58
       29.51  1:02.79  1:36.81  2:09.70    27.87  1:00.37  1:33.05  2:04.00
  3 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        8:30.72    8:35.58 SECT   
       28.94  1:01.21  1:34.01  2:05.81    28.13    59.87  1:33.96  2:08.42
       30.61  1:05.04  1:39.76  2:13.28    28.30  1:01.17  1:34.86  2:08.07
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:14.88    8:45.75        
       28.75  1:01.10  1:34.24  2:07.00    30.25  1:03.71  1:38.41  2:12.81
       29.32  1:02.62  1:37.35  2:11.06    29.09  1:03.04  1:39.33  2:14.88
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:35.00    8:45.94        
       30.72  1:02.76  1:35.87  2:08.59    28.51  1:00.02  1:31.94  2:03.22
       31.36  1:06.28  1:42.18  2:17.12    30.17  1:03.52  1:40.08  2:17.01
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:25.00    8:50.88        
       29.09  1:02.47  1:38.37  2:14.98    30.83  1:05.01  1:39.87  2:14.54
       30.47  1:05.04  1:39.59  2:12.57    29.04  1:01.80  1:35.25  2:08.79
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                9:04.20    8:51.40        
       29.42  1:02.66  1:38.72  2:15.22    29.44  1:03.14  1:39.75  2:13.71
       28.93  1:02.85  1:37.68  2:10.05    29.41  1:03.31  1:38.62  2:12.42
  8 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                        8:48.95    9:00.90        
       29.47  1:01.52  1:35.71  2:09.85    30.63  1:06.58  1:43.97  2:19.66
       30.49  1:04.41  1:40.28  2:15.69    30.19  1:04.82  1:40.78  2:15.70
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:30.00    9:20.00        
       30.44  1:05.09  1:40.85  2:14.82    32.45  1:06.83  1:42.49  2:17.20
       32.83  1:11.74  1:51.80  2:30.73    29.71  1:04.27  1:41.42  2:17.25
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       8:58.45    9:42.94        
       30.55  1:04.76  1:41.54  2:18.33    30.72  1:07.66  1:46.32  2:22.85
       33.08  1:11.65  1:52.30  2:31.95    31.26  1:09.10  1:49.63  2:29.81
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:17.89  7/1997    C.Teuscher, BAD                             
                2:20.42  OLYT
                2:21.49  NATL
                2:24.29  USOP
                2:27.59  NATB
                2:30.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   13 Middies-MR           2:29.06    2:25.46 NATB   
      31.42   37.42   44.30   32.32                                
  2 Kelly, Kim E        16 BAD-MR               2:27.25    2:25.83 NATB   
      31.25   37.98   44.68   31.92                                
  3 Lewis, Kerby        18 BAD-MR               2:28.62    2:25.91 NATB   
      32.47   36.65   42.97   33.82                                
  4 Sprague, Whitney C  16 BAD-MR               2:29.82    2:26.82 NATB   
      32.20   38.48   43.97   32.17                                
  5 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           2:27.44    2:26.83 NATB   
      31.72   38.87   42.09   34.15                                
  6 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           2:26.71    2:28.86 SECT   
      31.71   36.24   46.07   34.84                                
  7 Illescas, Jennifer  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.11    2:29.18 SECT   
      31.74   39.32   44.80   33.32                                
  8 Duguet, Paola       15 BAD-MR               2:27.55    2:32.37        
      33.15   38.94   46.24   34.04                                
  9 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.00    2:32.40        
      31.60   39.29   47.46   34.05                                
 10 Mango, Magdalena    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.69    2:32.52        
      33.14   40.97   43.67   34.74                                
 11 Nelson, Tory        18 BAD-MR               2:30.50    2:32.64        
      31.79   41.86   45.12   33.87                                
 12 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:29.34    2:32.80        
      34.53   40.64   41.60   36.03                                
 13 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              2:31.28    2:32.96        
      33.00   39.07   46.55   34.34                                
 14 Kiernan, Marilee    15 BAD-MR               2:34.50    2:33.25        
      34.64   43.26   41.85   33.50                                
 15 Gruendel, Kerry A   13 BAD-MR               2:33.50    2:33.67        
      33.58   41.52   43.34   35.23                                
 16 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:34.53    2:33.71        
      33.53   40.36   44.65   35.17                                
 17 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.36    2:33.83        
      33.31   41.44   45.45   33.63                                
 18 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              2:28.18    2:33.84        
      33.97   38.86   46.48   34.53                                
 19 Fortini, Izabela P  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.48    2:33.92        
      32.45   39.89   47.74   33.84                                
 20 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.20    2:34.14        
      33.52   38.98   46.30   35.34                                
 21 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR           2:14.35Y   2:34.21        
      32.69   42.39   45.34   33.79                                
 22 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           2:35.48    2:34.54        
      34.77   38.66   46.51   34.60                                
 23 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.11    2:34.58        
      32.88   37.89   48.94   34.87                                
 24 Del Mundo, Maria R  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.02    2:34.68        
      33.93   40.77   43.80   36.18                                
 25 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.04    2:35.03        
      34.25   39.48   47.33   33.97                                
 26 Wollner, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.41    2:35.24        
      33.66   41.59   46.53   33.46                                
 27 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           2:34.73    2:35.81        
      32.41   41.66   46.67   35.07                                
 28 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.91    2:36.01        
      32.31   42.93   45.12   35.65                                
 29 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               2:36.84    2:36.29        
      33.56   40.60   48.34   33.79                                
 30 Fitzsimons, Kerian  18 MSC-MR               2:30.43    2:36.58        
      32.40   39.56   49.08   35.54                                
 31 Rogers, Allison B   19 Middies-MR           2:32.65    2:37.63        
      33.42   41.72   47.97   34.52                                
 32 Larkin, Jennifer E  17 NBS-MR               2:34.68    2:38.10        
      35.42   42.43   44.06   36.19                                
 33 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.68    2:38.20        
      33.85   42.56   46.16   35.63                                
 34 Kiernan, Erin       13 BAD-MR               2:42.00    2:38.21        
      32.84   42.70   46.62   36.05                                
 35 Maer, Allison R     16 NBS-MR               2:34.40    2:38.27        
      34.83   42.80   44.11   36.53                                
 36 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.67    2:38.34        
      34.36   42.68   48.09   33.21                                
 37 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               2:41.52    2:38.41        
      33.77   43.85   45.19   35.60                                
 38 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           2:18.68Y   2:38.42        
      33.96   42.74   47.17   34.55                                
 39 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:39.04    2:38.60        
      34.14   40.94   47.39   36.13                                
 40 McGuire, Mary       15 BAD-MR               2:42.39    2:38.70        
      33.45   41.79   47.99   35.47                                
 41 Guyett, Sarah A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.44    2:39.05        
      33.52   40.35   48.06   37.12                                
 42 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.72    2:39.08        
      32.88   43.17   46.57   36.46                                
 43 Diaz, Justine       16 WAC-MR               2:38.26    2:39.17        
      34.91   39.93   49.37   34.96                                
 44 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           2:41.37    2:39.34        
      34.23   41.22   48.62   35.27                                
 45 Pandolfo, Julia R   14 BAD-MR               2:42.89    2:39.52        
      33.70   43.10   47.15   35.57                                
 46 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:40.16    2:39.62        
      34.93   42.58   45.67   36.44                                
 47 Liu, Lucy X         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.86    2:40.05        
      32.54   39.85   50.56   37.10                                
 48 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.49    2:40.06        
      35.21   42.61   44.98   37.26                                
 49 Crane, Francesca    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.32    2:40.07        
      34.04   42.24   46.88   36.91                                
 50 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           2:39.31    2:40.49        
      33.63   41.33   50.49   35.04                                
 51 Walotsky, Kyle P    18 BAD-MR               2:40.00    2:40.55        
      34.07   41.59   48.77   36.12                                
 52 Shapiro, Amanda     17 TVSC-MR              2:36.22    2:40.57        
      33.04   43.04   46.16   38.33                                
 53 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.52    2:40.83        
      33.44   42.80   47.55   37.04                                
 54 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           2:21.56Y   2:41.05        
      34.57   43.42   46.70   36.36                                
 55 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.46    2:41.06        
      35.16   41.56   47.37   36.97                                
 56 Malone, Becky L     12 NBS-MR               2:41.32    2:41.11        
      32.90   43.21   46.74   38.26                                
 57 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              2:36.90    2:41.33        
      33.06   42.61   50.50   35.16                                
 58 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               2:39.00    2:41.77        
      35.25   42.97   46.64   36.91                                
 59 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR              2:40.38    2:42.23        
      34.15   41.48   51.99   34.61                                
 60 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:42.28        
      36.10   43.24   45.39   37.55                                
 61 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              2:41.07    2:42.31        
      34.01   42.09   47.86   38.35                                
 62 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.84Y   2:43.01        
      36.40   43.21   46.21   37.19                                
 63 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:40.02    2:43.02        
      36.39   39.99   49.51   37.13                                
 64 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               2:42.04    2:43.10        
      33.23   42.41   49.32   38.14                                
 65 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               2:41.00    2:43.27        
      35.27   43.55   46.90   37.55                                
 66 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR               2:39.98    2:43.36        
      35.88   41.91   49.06   36.51                                
 67 Miller, Rachael M   16 NBS-MR               2:41.86    2:43.38        
      33.81   41.01   50.77   37.79                                
 68 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:42.25    2:43.59        
      35.89   42.59   48.85   36.26                                
 69 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR               2:44.07    2:43.86        
      33.33   44.18   50.10   36.25                                
 70 Shiota, Lili M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.84    2:44.16        
      33.49   43.75   49.03   37.89                                
 71 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               2:23.32Y   2:44.37        
      36.48   43.22   48.22   36.45                                
 72 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.72Y   2:45.84        
      34.43   44.93   50.58   35.90                                
 73 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            2:18.17Y   2:46.15        
      34.95   44.93   49.63   36.64                                
 74 Tracey, Kim L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.28    2:46.52        
      34.06   44.40   50.92   37.14                                
 75 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           2:41.63    2:47.05        
      36.91   46.65   46.14   37.35                                
 76 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 BAD-MR               2:42.99    2:48.32        
      36.49   43.31   51.07   37.45                                
 77 Coratti, Samantha   14 MSC-MR               2:23.30Y   2:48.76        
      35.90   41.34   54.09   37.43                                
 78 Sawicz, Kasia M     18 FLY-MR               2:42.90    2:50.53        
      34.58   46.40   49.52   40.03                                
 79 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:51.73        
      35.14   49.18   47.11   40.30                                
 -- Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           2:39.22         DQ        
      34.04   39.81   50.08   35.20                                
 -- Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           2:39.11         DQ        
      32.67   41.14   51.88   36.97                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:10.30  7/1995    S.Sherman, BAD                              
                2:06.99  OLYT
                2:08.39  NATL
                2:10.59  USOP
                2:13.59  NATB
                2:16.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neligan, Brendan    20 LIAC-MR              2:09.08    2:10.44 USOP   
      28.27   34.68   38.41   29.08                                
  2 Rubin, Neal         20 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:15.89 SECT   
      29.21   35.81   38.94   31.93                                
  3 Wollner, Sam B      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.50    2:16.65        
      28.80   35.57   41.55   30.73                                
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:18.10    2:18.50        
      29.09   36.95   40.69   31.77                                
  5 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.80    2:18.95        
      30.07   34.28   44.17   30.43                                
  6 Weir, Paul S        17 BAD-MR               2:18.50    2:19.12        
      29.92   37.56   41.43   30.21                                
  7 Grossman, Brian A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.56    2:19.43        
      29.17   35.62   41.74   32.90                                
  8 Harrell, Ryan       19 BAD-MR               2:24.00    2:20.57        
      28.78   36.50   42.06   33.23                                
  9 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR              2:29.76    2:21.14        
      30.71   35.66   44.80   29.97                                
 10 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.92    2:21.36        
      30.78   37.62   40.40   32.56                                
 11 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.13    2:21.53        
      30.88   35.61   42.64   32.40                                
 12 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.04    2:21.63        
      28.94   37.39   43.12   32.18                                
 13 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           2:21.60    2:22.49        
      29.60   36.39   44.44   32.06                                
 14 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           2:24.80    2:22.92        
      30.70   35.16   42.75   34.31                                
 15 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.54    2:23.09        
      30.70   35.88   45.29   31.22                                
 16 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.61    2:23.24        
      29.57   37.38   44.51   31.78                                
 17 Koizim, Brian D     17 Middies-MR           2:04.35Y   2:23.51        
      29.92   36.00   44.79   32.80                                
 18 Kraus, Spencer J    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.89    2:23.65        
      28.96   37.85   45.00   31.84                                
 19 Davies, Phillip     14 BAD-MR               2:30.00    2:23.93        
      29.77   36.48   44.03   33.65                                
 20 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              2:22.55    2:24.31        
      31.24   35.29   45.74   32.04                                
 21 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               2:05.56Y   2:24.55        
      31.32   36.37   44.17   32.69                                
 22 Milkovich, Kevin P  16 NBS-MR               2:29.16    2:25.10        
      31.78   39.11   41.62   32.59                                
 23 Funatsu, Ken        15 Middies-MR           2:27.77    2:25.46        
      29.96   38.64   43.13   33.73                                
 24 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:27.24    2:25.55        
      30.31   39.81   43.56   31.87                                
 25 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              2:27.93    2:25.65        
      31.27   37.97   45.16   31.25                                
 26 Mironov, Anthony D  15 BAD-MR               2:29.55    2:25.71        
      30.54   38.57   41.88   34.72                                
 27 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.17    2:26.08        
      29.68   37.50   46.04   32.86                                
 28 Fleckenstein, John  16 TVSC-MR              2:26.51    2:28.11        
      33.20   38.21   43.30   33.40                                
 29 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.68    2:28.31        
      30.37   40.15   44.31   33.48                                
 30 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               2:29.29    2:28.32        
      30.36   37.66   45.03   35.27                                
 31 Damato, Aaron T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.02    2:28.53        
      29.58   41.01   44.57   33.37                                
 32 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.73Y   2:28.58        
      31.45   39.81   43.88   33.44                                
 33 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:27.33    2:29.78        
      31.86   39.11   44.36   34.45                                
 34 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:27.42    2:30.79        
      33.14   38.74   45.21   33.70                                
 35 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               2:30.90    2:31.02        
      32.47   37.57   46.26   34.72                                
 36 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               2:29.81    2:31.08        
      31.21   40.22   44.78   34.87                                
 37 MacNaughton, Jake   15 UNBAD-MR             2:30.90    2:32.20        
      31.98   40.20   45.13   34.89                                
 38 Kessler, Aaron B    18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.19Y   2:32.24        
      30.07   39.38   48.73   34.06                                
 39 Smith, Alex E       17 TVSC-MR              2:29.28    2:32.47        
      32.27   40.78   43.39   36.03                                
 40 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.33    2:33.36        
      33.71   39.98   46.18   33.49                                
 41 Morrissey, Peter W  16 BAD-MR               2:30.51    2:33.76        
      32.70   40.92   44.64   35.50                                
 42 Saccurato, Matthew  14 Middies-MR           2:30.61    2:35.66        
      32.27   39.65   48.80   34.94                                
 43 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:28.52    2:36.94        
      31.84   40.10   50.83   34.17                                
 -- Itskovich, Gary     19 WAC-MR               2:24.56         DQ        
      30.06   38.40   45.11   32.53                                
 -- Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR              2:30.78         DQ        
      32.43   42.74   38.61   36.61                                
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 26.87  7/1992    E.Smith, BAD                                  
                26.39  OLYT
                26.79  NATL
                27.29  USOP
                27.79  NATB
                28.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Rebecca A    18 BAD-MR                 27.79      27.37 NATB   
  2 Coombs, Michelle A  18 NBS-MR                 27.47      27.49 NATB   
  3 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR                 28.53      28.12 SECT   
  4 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR             28.63      28.43 SECT   
  5 Kelly, Kim E        16 BAD-MR                 29.19      28.45 SECT   
  6 Shport, Marina      21 DSC-MR                 27.50      28.47 SECT   
  6 Bunster, Kelly E    12 CSC-MR                 28.49      28.47 SECT   
  8 Sprague, Whitney C  16 BAD-MR                 29.49      28.70        
  9 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR             28.61      28.75        
  9 Mango, Magdalena    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.26      28.75        
 11 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      28.77        
 12 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR             28.44      28.79        
 13 Nelson, Tory        18 BAD-MR                 29.40      28.80        
 13 Paradine, Juliet E  18 LIAC-MR                28.27      28.80        
 15 Sprow, Alana M      14 TVSC-MR                29.91      28.84        
 16 Voels, Coryn        17 LIAC-MR                28.34      28.85        
 17 Green-Washington,   17 NBS-MR                 28.51      28.92        
 18 Fitzsimons, Kerian  18 MSC-MR                 28.44      28.95        
 19 Cliff, Nicole       12 BAD-MR                 29.45      29.00        
 20 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR                27.61      29.01        
 21 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR                 28.61      29.09        
 22 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR             29.53      29.10        
 23 Lewis, Kerby        18 BAD-MR                 28.69      29.17        
 24 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR                 29.23      29.18        
 25 Duguet, Paola       15 BAD-MR                 28.89      29.23        
 26 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR            30.10      29.26        
 27 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.03      29.30        
 28 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.52      29.38        
 28 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR                28.87      29.38        
 30 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR                29.54      29.39        
 31 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR             29.18      29.41        
 32 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR                29.40      29.52        
 33 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR                28.38      29.62        
 34 Miller, Rachael M   16 NBS-MR                 29.50      29.70        
 35 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR                29.21      29.77        
 36 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                  30.61      29.79        
 37 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR                 29.82      29.90        
 38 Saad, Jackie A      14 LIAC-MR                30.07      29.91        
 39 Scott, Mary H       17 LIAC-MR                29.26      29.92        
 40 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR                30.06      29.93        
 41 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR             29.27      29.94        
 42 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR                30.05      29.98        
 43 Shapiro, Amanda     17 TVSC-MR                28.63      30.01        
 44 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR                 30.37      30.02        
 45 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR                29.71      30.03        
 46 Fong, Abigail J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.19      30.06        
 46 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR                 29.80      30.06        
 48 Palais, Lizzy S     12 Middies-MR             29.82      30.13        
 49 Marshall, Nicole B  14 NBS-MR                 30.16      30.17        
 50 Kalloff, Danielle   16 WAC-MR                 30.77      30.18        
 51 Ward, Anneka M      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      30.20        
 52 Safran, Lily W      15 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.05Y     30.23        
 53 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 TVSC-MR                30.49      30.28        
 54 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.19Y     30.29        
 55 Crane, Francesca    15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.20      30.31        
 56 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR                 30.20      30.32        
 57 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                  30.67      30.33        
 58 Shiota, Lili M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.07      30.35        
 59 Gray, Ellen         17 BAD-MR                 30.89      30.38        
 60 Coleman, Hayley K   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.90      30.39        
 60 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR                30.84      30.39        
 62 Caperna, Molly S    15 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.45        
 62 Wollner, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.26      30.45        
 64 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.48        
 65 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR                29.37      30.52        
 66 Sibigtroth, Alisha  16 OWA-MR                 30.27      30.58        
 67 Alleyne, Sophia N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.93      30.63        
 68 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      30.64        
 69 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR                 30.39      30.65        
 70 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      30.68        
 70 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR              30.73      30.68        
 72 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                  30.97      30.70        
 72 Malone, Becky L     12 NBS-MR                 30.53      30.70        
 74 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR                 30.57      30.71        
 75 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR                 30.58      30.75        
 76 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR                 26.10Y     30.79        
 77 Konko, Dayna L      15 WAC-MR                 30.34      30.86        
 78 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR                30.58      30.87        
 79 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR                 30.09      30.90        
 80 Liu, Lucy X         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.60      30.96        
 81 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.76Y     30.97        
 82 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.99        
 82 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR             26.84Y     30.99        
 84 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR                 30.56      31.02        
 85 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR                30.89      31.05        
 86 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR                 30.38      31.09        
 87 Tracey, Kim L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.94      31.10        
 88 Moore, Jhanna       12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.80      31.21        
 89 Papish, Molly F     13 TVSC-MR                30.97      31.32        
 90 Egan, Kellianne     21 Middies-MR             30.88      31.56        
 91 Tyznar, Tina A      13 LIAC-MR                30.51      31.83        
 92 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR                 30.90      32.86        
 93 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR                30.74      36.80        
 -- Fortini, Izabela P  14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.34         DQ        
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 24.05  7/1992    S.Sheedy, MSC                                 
                23.39  OLYT
                23.69  NATL
                24.19  USOP
                24.79  NATB
                25.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobbins, David A    23 OWA-MR                 24.92      24.79 NATB   
  2 Murphy, Connor      20 Basc-unattached-MR     25.41      25.08 SECT   
  3 D'Ambrosia, Chris   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.27      25.16 SECT   
  4 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR                 25.00      25.40 SECT   
  5 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR                24.59      25.52 SECT   
  6 Prichard, Ian       21 LIAC-MR                26.02      25.63        
  6 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR                 26.32      25.63        
  8 Charles, Dillon A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.18      25.68        
  9 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR                26.00      25.71        
 10 Wollner, Sam B      18 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.18Y     25.73        
 11 Davies, Phillip     14 BAD-MR                 26.00      25.74        
 12 Schiller, Matt D    17 Ndac-MR                25.61      25.79        
 13 Pantiga, Manny      22 BAD-MR                 27.20      25.97        
 14 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              25.90      25.99        
 15 Pepi, Mike V        17 OWA-MR                 25.99      26.06        
 16 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.19      26.11        
 17 KretZER, MarK J     19 HYB-MR                 26.47      26.31        
 17 Brandenberger, Chr  20 TVSC-MR                25.47      26.31        
 19 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 26.25      26.36        
 20 Lerman, Matthew     18 OWA-MR                 26.14      26.38        
 21 Grossman, Brian A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.19      26.50        
 22 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR                 26.72      26.59        
 23 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.62        
 24 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 25.72      26.65        
 25 Itskovich, Gary     19 WAC-MR                 25.89      26.71        
 26 Gucker, Kenny R     17 OWA-MR                 27.11      26.80        
 26 Pouchiline, Sergey  17 DSC-MR                 26.90      26.80        
 28 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR                26.88      26.85        
 29 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 26.71      26.91        
 29 Damato, Aaron T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.01      26.91        
 29 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR                 23.88Y     26.91        
 32 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR                27.21      26.92        
 33 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR                 26.34      26.95        
 34 Senkewich, John C   15 NBS-MR                 27.37      27.01        
 35 Funatsu, Ken        15 Middies-MR             26.94      27.04        
 35 Hasty, William G    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.59      27.04        
 35 Johnson, Richard A  16 Middies-MR             23.65Y     27.04        
 38 Levine, Peter M     18 LIAC-MR                27.04      27.08        
 39 Escobedo, Miguel    18 WAC-MR                 26.02      27.09        
 40 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR             23.63Y     27.11        
 41 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR                 26.77      27.23        
 42 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 27.16      27.24        
 43 Emanuel, Ryan Z     15 BAD-MR                 25.75      27.39        
 44 Wang, Vinson        14 MSC-MR                 27.43      27.44        
 45 Wursthorn, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                27.35      27.46        
 46 Danko, Joseph A     17 Twisters-MR            27.48      27.47        
 47 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR                 26.61      27.50        
 48 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.53        
 49 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR                26.33      27.63        
 50 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR                 27.31      27.65        
 51 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR             27.25      27.72        
 52 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 27.31      27.75        
 53 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 27.16      27.77        
 54 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR                 27.38      27.85        
 
Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:39.71  7/2000    N.Benja-Athon, LIAC                         
                2:35.99  OLYT
                2:38.09  NATL
                2:41.59  USOP
                2:44.99  NATB
                2:47.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           2:38.18    2:39.90 USOP   
      36.28   40.14   41.79   41.69                                
  2 Fiorentino, Kendel  17 LIAC-MR              2:42.40    2:44.51 NATB   
      37.67   41.57   42.57   42.70                                
  3 Leite, Karla        16 LIAC-MR              2:46.01    2:46.39 SECT   
      38.36   41.80   43.42   42.81                                
  4 Del Mundo, Maria R  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.70    2:48.89        
      38.35   42.84   43.46   44.24                                
  4 Kiernan, Marilee    15 BAD-MR               2:47.19    2:48.89        
      37.38   43.61   44.32   43.58                                
  6 Gruendel, Kerry A   13 BAD-MR               2:52.50    2:49.64        
      38.11   43.93   44.26   43.34                                
  7 Lewis, Kerby        18 BAD-MR               2:54.51    2:51.87        
      39.46   43.57   44.00   44.84                                
  8 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:52.02    2:52.57        
      39.11   43.72   44.88   44.86                                
  9 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.15    2:54.38        
      39.43   45.35   45.12   44.48                                
 10 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           2:56.87    2:55.17        
      39.70   44.07   45.82   45.58                                
 11 Mango, Magdalena    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.42    2:55.69        
      39.66   45.70   45.01   45.32                                
 12 Ward, Anneka M      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.37    2:56.24        
      40.97   44.85   44.91   45.51                                
 13 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.48    2:57.72        
      41.54   44.85   46.13   45.20                                
 14 Crane, Francesca    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.09    2:57.78        
      40.82   45.49   46.27   45.20                                
 15 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.74    2:57.97        
      40.60   45.70   46.54   45.13                                
 16 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               3:01.05    2:58.38        
      40.89   45.75   46.68   45.06                                
 17 Illescas, Jennifer  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.72Y   2:58.40        
      40.93   45.28   46.29   45.90                                
 18 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:53.39S   2:58.43        
      39.29   45.71   47.12   46.31                                
 19 Sheridan, Nicole F  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.87    2:58.54        
      40.92   45.47   46.76   45.39                                
 20 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR           3:02.80    2:58.94        
      40.14   45.13   47.11   46.56                                
 21 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.65    2:59.10        
      40.59   45.27   47.45   45.79                                
 22 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.77    2:59.24        
      41.01   45.40   46.51   46.32                                
 23 Reynolds, Colleen   19 Middies-MR           3:06.38    3:00.23        
      40.81   45.84   47.22   46.36                                
 24 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               3:01.20    3:00.35        
      39.95   46.07   47.63   46.70                                
 25 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.72    3:00.68        
      41.57   46.28   46.89   45.94                                
 26 Malone, Becky L     12 NBS-MR               2:56.42    3:00.77        
      39.67   46.56   47.38   47.16                                
 27 Maer, Allison R     16 NBS-MR               2:48.57    3:00.92        
      38.80   45.83   48.14   48.15                                
 28 Smith, Devin E      14 CSC-MR               2:55.74    3:00.93        
      39.40   45.37   47.58   48.58                                
 29 Larkin, Jennifer E  17 NBS-MR               2:49.32    3:01.19        
      40.02   46.02   47.90   47.25                                
 30 Barnwell, Brittany  12 BAD-MR               3:03.00    3:01.60        
      42.02   47.02   46.74   45.82                                
 31 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:04.57    3:01.69        
      41.95   46.04   47.57   46.13                                
 32 Ulrich, Amanda P    15 Middies-MR           3:00.34    3:01.97        
      41.95   45.45   47.60   46.97                                
 33 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              2:55.88    3:02.78        
      41.31   46.36   47.48   47.63                                
 34 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               3:03.28    3:03.59        
      42.35   45.38   47.13   48.73                                
 35 Kiernan, Erin       13 BAD-MR               3:06.51    3:03.99        
      41.36   46.60   48.75   47.28                                
 36 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR           2:32.32Y   3:04.93        
      43.88   46.57   46.78   47.70                                
 37 Marcus, Amanda D    17 LIAC-MR              3:01.60    3:05.31        
      42.83   46.87   47.92   47.69                                
 38 Marshall, Nicole B  14 NBS-MR               3:00.28    3:05.99        
      41.28   46.91   48.50   49.30                                
 39 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.74    3:07.08        
      42.35   48.09   50.10   46.54                                
 40 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               3:01.01    3:07.19        
      42.08   47.39   48.73   48.99                                
 41 Green-Washington,   17 NBS-MR               2:57.89    3:08.78        
      42.58   47.43   49.18   49.59                                
 42 Johnson, Laura E    17 Ndac-MR              2:59.47    3:08.99        
      42.04   47.15   50.06   49.74                                
 43 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    3:09.28        
      43.10   47.98   48.96   49.24                                
 44 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR          3:07.04    3:09.64        
      41.54   47.43   49.58   51.09                                
 45 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               3:09.81    3:09.75        
      41.20   47.10   50.22   51.23                                
 46 Sawicz, Kasia M     18 FLY-MR               3:07.90    3:10.90        
      42.47   48.62   49.89   49.92                                
 47 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               3:07.47    3:11.09        
      42.20   49.14   49.91   49.84                                
 48 Rakoczy, Margaret   13 Middies-MR           2:45.13Y   3:11.69        
      43.45   47.59   50.21   50.44                                
 49 Shapiro, Amanda     17 TVSC-MR              2:52.87    3:13.28        
      42.56   48.34   51.69   50.69                                
 50 Monaco, Kellie J    15 CSC-MR               3:04.40    3:14.51        
      41.63   49.30   51.84   51.74                                
 51 O'Brien, Molly J    14 Middies-MR           2:43.55Y   3:14.52        
      43.13   48.66   51.10   51.63                                
 52 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               3:07.48    3:19.71        
      43.74   51.05   53.26   51.66                                
 53 Gaffey, Megan M     18 CSC-MR               3:08.73    3:22.09        
      43.26   52.07   54.27   52.49                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:24.10  7/1990    M.Balsamo, GAK                              
                2:19.99  OLYT
                2:22.39  NATL
                2:25.29  USOP
                2:29.79  NATB
                2:32.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubin, Neal         20 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:30.53 SECT   
      35.01   38.79   38.88   37.85                                
  2 Acquavito, Nick A   18 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:33.13        
      34.56   39.86   39.06   39.65                                
  3 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:36.00    2:34.26        
      34.90   39.84   39.89   39.63                                
  4 Neligan, Brendan    20 LIAC-MR              2:34.64    2:36.94        
      35.10   39.92   40.09   41.83                                
  5 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.80    2:40.10        
      36.04   40.84   41.39   41.83                                
  6 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:50.38    2:42.73        
      36.76   41.37   42.40   42.20                                
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.07    2:43.83        
      36.20   41.32   42.88   43.43                                
  8 Mironov, Anthony D  15 BAD-MR               2:51.50    2:44.43        
      37.43   42.98   42.92   41.10                                
  9 Harrell, Ryan       19 BAD-MR               2:50.50    2:46.37        
      36.79   41.37   43.84   44.37                                
 10 Danko, Joseph A     17 Twisters-MR          2:48.28    2:46.82        
      38.23   42.86   43.72   42.01                                
 11 Okochi, Shunpei     16 FLY-MR               2:48.90    2:47.17        
      37.47   42.76   44.24   42.70                                
 12 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:35.54    2:48.20        
      37.42   42.89   44.59   43.30                                
 13 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           2:50.18    2:48.35        
      37.42   42.68   44.57   43.68                                
 14 Morrissey, Peter W  16 BAD-MR               2:52.00    2:48.51        
      38.43   42.53   43.93   43.62                                
 15 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.90        
      38.93   43.74   44.20   43.03                                
 16 Fleckenstein, John  16 TVSC-MR              2:45.75    2:49.94        
      38.54   42.80   44.28   44.32                                
 17 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:45.21    2:50.45        
      36.81   43.54   45.86   44.24                                
 18 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.10Y   2:51.05        
      38.34   43.72   44.36   44.63                                
 19 Eyckmans, Robert E  13 Middies-MR           2:31.40Y   2:52.54        
      38.88   43.95   44.95   44.76                                
 20 Damato, Aaron T     17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.43Y   2:56.28        
      40.09   45.07   45.89   45.23                                
 21 Smith, Alex E       17 TVSC-MR              2:49.50    2:56.83        
      40.51   44.11   46.43   45.78                                
 22 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.35    2:57.49        
      39.63   45.68   47.26   44.92                                
 23 Coenen, Eben S      15 Ndac-MR              2:43.05    2:57.56        
      38.95   44.48   46.74   47.39                                
 24 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:26.24Y   2:57.99        
      38.92   44.51   46.97   47.59                                
 25 Charles, Dillon A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.15Y   3:05.33        
      40.18   45.81   49.60   49.74                                
 26 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               2:52.90    3:07.68        
      41.85   47.24   48.03   50.56                                
 27 Kim, Charles Y      16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:08.76        
      41.75   47.62   49.46   49.93                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 1:02.12  7/1997    L.Maurer, BAD                               
                1:04.59  OLYT
                1:05.59  NATL
                1:06.69  USOP
                1:07.89  NATB
                1:09.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, Rebecca A    18 BAD-MR               1:06.01    1:05.86 USOP   
      32.01   33.85                                                
  2 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           1:06.37    1:06.09 USOP   
      32.34   33.75                                                
  3 Coombs, Michelle A  18 NBS-MR               1:05.07    1:08.86 SECT   
      33.40   35.46                                                
  4 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR          1:10.55    1:09.55        
      33.74   35.81                                                
  5 Paradine, Juliet E  18 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:10.04        
      33.99   36.05                                                
  6 Skelos, Daphne F    15 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:10.07        
      34.27   35.80                                                
  7 Shport, Marina      21 DSC-MR               1:07.80    1:10.29        
      33.86   36.43                                                
  8 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           1:11.41    1:10.66        
      34.11   36.55                                                
  9 Cliff, Nicole       12 BAD-MR               1:11.27    1:10.99        
      34.73   36.26                                                
 10 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:11.03        
      34.14   36.89                                                
 11 Festa, Natalia K    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.08    1:11.22        
      34.60   36.62                                                
 12 Voels, Coryn        17 LIAC-MR              1:08.92    1:11.33        
      34.76   36.57                                                
 13 Daly, Sarah B       17 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:11.72        
      35.26   36.46                                                
 14 Diaz, Justine       16 WAC-MR               1:09.04    1:11.88        
      35.52   36.36                                                
 15 Fleckenstein, Kare  19 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.00        
      34.89   37.11                                                
 16 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.92    1:12.10        
      35.31   36.79                                                
 17 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           1:12.74    1:12.63        
      35.34   37.29                                                
 18 Giberson, Sara      10 Basc-MR              1:10.95    1:13.14        
      34.42   38.72                                                
 19 Matzner-Gore, Gret  19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.83    1:13.15        
      36.03   37.12                                                
 20 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               1:14.56    1:13.22        
      35.27   37.95                                                
 21 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR               1:10.44    1:13.24        
      36.53   36.71                                                
 22 Miller, Rachael M   16 NBS-MR               1:09.12    1:13.45        
      34.72   38.73                                                
 23 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:13.48        
      35.51   37.97                                                
 24 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:13.60        
      35.99   37.61                                                
 25 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:11.88    1:13.65        
      35.32   38.33                                                
 26 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95    1:14.14        
      36.32   37.82                                                
 27 Masterson, Keri E   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:14.17        
      36.15   38.02                                                
 28 Liu, Lucy X         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.20    1:14.19        
      35.36   38.83                                                
 29 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               1:13.25    1:14.20        
      36.35   37.85                                                
 30 Shiota, Lili M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.65    1:14.31        
      35.97   38.34                                                
 31 Forrester, Alex     11 BAD-MR               1:15.20    1:14.32        
      35.85   38.47                                                
 32 Friedlander, Laure  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.27    1:14.63        
      36.33   38.30                                                
 33 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:14.76        
      36.61   38.15                                                
 33 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           1:15.69    1:14.76        
      36.78   37.98                                                
 35 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.85        
      36.91   37.94                                                
 36 Guyett, Sarah A     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.87    1:15.01        
      35.75   39.26                                                
 37 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR               1:17.29    1:15.10        
      36.92   38.18                                                
 38 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              1:17.92    1:15.15        
      37.08   38.07                                                
 39 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR                    NT    1:15.18        
      36.60   38.58                                                
 40 Hoppe, Tina W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.72    1:15.21        
      36.74   38.47                                                
 41 McGuire, Mary       15 BAD-MR               1:15.54    1:15.61        
      36.89   38.72                                                
 42 Tyznar, Tina A      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:15.75        
      36.70   39.05                                                
 43 Coleman, Hayley K   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.57    1:15.86        
      36.99   38.87                                                
 44 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               1:16.07    1:16.21        
      36.39   39.82                                                
 45 Fenn, Meaghan       12 BAD-MR               1:16.91    1:16.23        
      36.64   39.59                                                
 46 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.76    1:16.45        
      37.39   39.06                                                
 46 Fong, Abigail J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.09    1:16.45        
      36.31   40.14                                                
 48 Kalloff, Danielle   16 WAC-MR               1:11.03    1:16.56        
      36.61   39.95                                                
 49 Savoury, Megan M    16 Ndac-MR              1:13.78    1:16.67        
      36.66   40.01                                                
 50 Gaffey, Melanie A   11 CSC-MR               1:17.38    1:16.88        
      37.02   39.86                                                
 51 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 BAD-MR               1:17.12    1:17.20        
      37.58   39.62                                                
 52 Purdy, Rosie K      14 Middies-MR           1:08.90Y   1:17.27        
      37.09   40.18                                                
 53 Neligan, Brittany   16 LIAC-MR              1:17.24    1:17.53        
      37.53   40.00                                                
 54 Safran, Lily W      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.18Y   1:17.54        
      37.66   39.88                                                
 55 Larkin, Kate C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.50Y   1:17.61        
      37.72   39.89                                                
 56 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR               1:14.37    1:17.64        
      37.87   39.77                                                
 57 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28Y   1:17.65        
      37.97   39.68                                                
 58 Tracey, Kim L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.23    1:17.71        
      37.28   40.43                                                
 59 Raniere, Brittany   13 NBS-MR               1:14.59    1:17.95        
      37.65   40.30                                                
 60 Lewis, Samantha E   16 NBS-MR               1:15.58    1:18.26        
      37.17   41.09                                                
 61 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:17.60    1:18.92        
      37.78   41.14                                                
 62 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                1:07.13Y   1:18.95        
      38.08   40.87                                                
 63 Biagioli, Caitlyn   14 TVSC-MR              1:16.79    1:18.99        
      38.75   40.24                                                
 64 Moore, Jhanna       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.85Y   1:19.02        
      38.36   40.66                                                
 65 Coratti, Samantha   14 MSC-MR               1:06.32Y   1:19.93        
      38.79   41.14                                                
 66 Konko, Dayna L      15 WAC-MR               1:16.45    1:20.18        
      37.93   42.25                                                
 67 Fong, Sandra M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.56Y   1:20.82        
 68 Coratti, Marissa L  16 MSC-MR               1:08.95Y   1:23.77        
      40.83   42.94                                                
 69 Fuchs, Lauren D     16 TVSC-MR              1:16.80    1:24.03        
      39.99   44.04                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 57.71  7/1983    R.Carey, BAD                                  
                57.79  OLYT
                58.49  NATL
                59.79  USOP
              1:01.39  NATB
              1:02.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Ryan Z     15 BAD-MR               1:00.70    1:01.50 SECT   
      29.08   32.42                                                
  2 Brandenberger, Chr  20 TVSC-MR                59.17    1:01.80 SECT   
      29.82   31.98                                                
  3 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.39    1:02.76 SECT   
      31.07   31.69                                                
  4 Hasty, William G    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.44    1:03.52        
      31.31   32.21                                                
  5 KretZER, MarK J     19 HYB-MR                 59.84    1:04.08        
      30.90   33.18                                                
  6 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.07    1:04.80        
      31.15   33.65                                                
  7 Amato, Chris V      16 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:05.27        
      31.56   33.71                                                
  8 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:05.43        
      31.93   33.50                                                
  9 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.74    1:05.62        
      32.11   33.51                                                
 10 Koizim, Brian D     17 Middies-MR             56.17Y   1:06.09        
      32.12   33.97                                                
 11 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.12        
      32.62   33.50                                                
 12 Murphy, Connor      20 Basc-unattached-MR   1:02.32    1:06.27        
      31.88   34.39                                                
 13 Schiller, Matt D    17 Ndac-MR              1:04.24    1:06.41        
      32.19   34.22                                                
 14 Robledo, Christian  17 LIAC-MR              1:06.24    1:06.87        
      32.60   34.27                                                
 15 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.83    1:07.15        
      33.11   34.04                                                
 16 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:07.67        
      32.47   35.20                                                
 17 Lakin, Ben          21 MSC-MR               1:06.90    1:07.69        
      32.77   34.92                                                
 18 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               1:06.92    1:07.77        
      32.93   34.84                                                
 19 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           1:08.42    1:08.13        
      32.66   35.47                                                
 20 Kraus, Spencer J    16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.82    1:08.25        
      33.33   34.92                                                
 21 Seery, Rob C        17 LIAC-MR              1:06.70    1:08.29        
      33.86   34.43                                                
 21 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:08.29        
      33.29   35.00                                                
 23 Coombs, Justin Z    15 NBS-MR               1:09.50    1:08.76        
      33.57   35.19                                                
 24 Salayka, George M   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:08.93        
      33.47   35.46                                                
 25 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               1:08.00    1:08.97        
      33.25   35.72                                                
 26 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               1:07.27    1:09.12        
      33.62   35.50                                                
 27 Itskovich, Gary     19 WAC-MR               1:04.34    1:09.57        
      33.54   36.03                                                
 28 Escobedo, Miguel    18 WAC-MR               1:03.56    1:09.75        
      33.48   36.27                                                
 29 Neligan, Brendan    20 LIAC-MR              1:02.36    1:10.49        
      34.03   36.46                                                
 30 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 DSC-MR               1:09.10    1:10.61        
      34.03   36.58                                                
 31 Kessler, Aaron B    18 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.01Y   1:10.74        
      33.72   37.02                                                
 32 Saccurato, Matthew  14 Middies-MR             59.96Y   1:11.29        
      34.83   36.46                                                
 33 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               1:09.61    1:11.33        
      34.59   36.74                                                
 34 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              1:09.11    1:11.83        
      34.35   37.48                                                
 35 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR             59.12Y   1:12.60        
      34.99   37.61                                                
 36 Kim, Charles Y      16 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:17.88        
      36.61   41.27                                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:18.32  7/1992    T.Smith, BAD                                
                4:19.37  OLYT
                4:21.69  NATL
                4:25.59  USOP
                4:30.69  NATB
                4:38.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kim E        16 BAD-MR               4:16.54    4:19.35 OLYT   
      30.18   32.47   32.46   32.98   32.85   33.21   32.90   32.30
  2 Sprague, Whitney C  16 BAD-MR               4:22.22    4:20.38 NATL   
      29.79   32.38   32.98   33.11   33.06   33.42   32.97   32.67
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa   13 Middies-MR           4:41.70    4:28.96 NATB   
      30.47   32.73   33.62   34.17   34.70   34.69   34.91   33.67
  4 Gray, Ellen         17 BAD-MR               4:35.33    4:34.32 SECT   
      31.35   33.85   34.76   34.96   34.70   35.28   34.97   34.45
  5 Duguet, Paola       15 BAD-MR               4:21.87    4:35.34 SECT   
      30.78   34.44   35.23   35.39   34.57   35.42   34.80   34.71
  6 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           4:43.57    4:37.58 SECT   
      33.14   34.71   34.96   35.56   35.13   35.13   35.02   33.93
  7 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR              4:46.47    4:37.81 SECT   
      31.35   34.30   35.36   35.60   35.52   35.91   35.39   34.38
  8 Cliff, Nicole       12 BAD-MR               4:41.19    4:37.99 SECT   
      31.39   35.52   35.73   35.72   35.35   35.37   35.17   33.74
  9 Coombs, Michelle A  18 NBS-MR               4:37.89    4:39.62        
      31.92   35.32   35.78   35.80   35.93   36.15   34.79   33.93
 10 Rogers, Allison B   19 Middies-MR           4:33.02    4:39.85        
      32.18   35.41   35.43   35.20   35.94   35.88   35.59   34.22
 11 Wollner, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.13    4:43.15        
      32.49   35.73   36.32   36.49   36.05   35.98   36.16   33.93
 12 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           4:45.95    4:43.18        
      32.75   35.34   35.93   35.75   35.55   36.04   36.36   35.46
 13 Perillo, Alexandra  15 NBS-MR               5:18.45Y   4:43.39        
      33.21   36.37   36.02   35.55   35.75   36.41   35.79   34.29
 14 Tolan, Meagan A     15 LIAC-MR              4:48.88    4:44.04        
      32.31   35.51   35.94   36.17   36.48   36.66   35.86   35.11
 15 Bunster, Kelly E    12 CSC-MR               4:50.35    4:44.15        
      31.99   36.29   36.85   36.83   36.57   36.07   35.40   34.15
 16 Haigney, Kate P     17 Middies-MR           4:49.28    4:44.25        
      32.54   34.98   36.08   36.53   36.23   36.88   36.14   34.87
 17 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.62Y   4:44.30        
      33.01   35.41   36.56   36.69   35.97   35.99   36.07   34.60
 18 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR           5:21.57Y   4:46.40        
      32.58   35.51   36.85   35.85   35.79   36.62   36.94   36.26
 19 Forrester, Alex     11 BAD-MR               4:43.23    4:47.45        
      32.84   35.56   36.09   36.56   36.99   36.53   36.79   36.09
 20 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR           4:51.15    4:48.69        
      32.59   35.75   36.47   37.11   36.98   37.43   36.77   35.59
 21 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.46    4:48.71        
      32.45   35.32   36.37   36.91   36.82   36.94   37.06   36.84
 22 McKenna, Clare M    15 LIAC-MR              4:45.79    4:48.95        
      33.09   35.75   36.47   36.99   36.93   36.70   36.87   36.15
 23 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:38.00    4:49.16        
      31.40   34.88   36.40   36.85   37.42   38.35   38.33   35.53
 24 Leonard, Cara M     14 Middies-MR           4:48.73    4:49.62        
      32.87   35.73   36.49   36.59   37.03   37.12   37.36   36.43
 25 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           4:54.84    4:49.63        
      33.38   35.58   36.49   36.56   36.73   36.84   37.71   36.34
 26 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              4:42.90    4:49.65        
      32.35   35.79   36.65   36.88   37.16   36.98   37.21   36.63
 27 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              4:50.77    4:50.13        
      32.79   35.39   36.48   36.92   36.97   37.68   37.10   36.80
 28 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               4:55.30    4:50.38        
      32.30   36.55   37.30   37.39   37.38   37.33   36.57   35.56
 29 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              4:56.80    4:50.43        
      32.60   36.54   37.45   37.53   37.31   36.98   36.58   35.44
 29 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              4:44.39    4:50.43        
      33.16   36.04   36.83   37.16   37.44   37.09   36.94   35.77
 31 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR           4:47.81    4:50.62        
      32.46   36.37   37.75   37.33   37.29   37.21   37.37   34.84
 32 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR               4:47.50    4:50.75        
      32.09   36.65   36.99   37.46   37.22   37.49   36.62   36.23
 33 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.76Y   4:50.79        
      33.49   35.79   36.67   36.48   37.07   37.18   37.40   36.71
 34 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              4:56.97    4:51.23        
      33.22   36.53   37.37   37.28   37.20   37.46   36.37   35.80
 35 Leite, Karla        16 LIAC-MR              4:47.70    4:51.55        
      32.80   35.76   36.61   37.43   37.05   37.82   37.57   36.51
 36 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           4:54.74    4:51.91        
      33.19   35.76   37.23   37.19   37.60   37.43   37.32   36.19
 37 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            4:53.51    4:52.17        
      33.77   36.11   36.93   37.01   37.11   37.64   37.25   36.35
 38 Egan, Kellianne     21 Middies-MR           4:50.85    4:52.34        
      34.07   36.70   36.72   37.23   36.65   37.47   37.27   36.23
 39 Diaz, Justine       16 WAC-MR               4:48.76    4:53.62        
      33.35   36.47   37.61   38.07   37.15   37.66   37.15   36.16
 40 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           4:46.36    4:53.69        
      33.47   35.44   36.38   36.51   36.98   38.17   38.73   38.01
 41 Walotsky, Kyle P    18 BAD-MR               4:45.00    4:54.05        
      32.50   35.55   36.83   37.75   37.43   37.59   38.15   38.25
 42 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:55.34        
      32.56   36.80   37.42   37.90   37.50   37.94   38.10   37.12
 43 Skelos, Alexis      18 LIAC-MR              4:45.80    4:58.49        
      34.54   36.72   37.74   37.70   38.46   38.40   38.18   36.75
 44 Strassberg, Amy D   14 BAD-MR               4:57.99    4:59.47        
      32.49   36.87   37.88   38.50   38.77   38.36   38.79   37.81
 45 Hoppe, Tina W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:54.20    4:59.49        
      33.61   36.65   37.80   38.54   38.63   38.61   38.62   37.03
 46 Larkin, Jennifer E  17 NBS-MR               4:55.50    5:00.05        
      33.38   36.65   37.53   37.73   38.04   38.65   39.14   38.93
 47 Tisch, Meredith E   16 TVSC-MR              4:51.45S   5:01.31        
      33.46   37.37   38.52   38.18   38.96   39.02   38.17   37.63
 48 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              4:55.21    5:03.76        
      33.69   37.05   37.92   39.03   39.03   39.41   39.40   38.23
 49 Gomez, Stephanie Z  15 BAD-MR               4:54.23    5:03.85        
      34.20   36.76   38.00   38.65   39.07   39.51   39.27   38.39
 50 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               4:57.43    5:04.63        
      32.96   36.74   38.14   38.77   39.58   38.94   40.52   38.98
 51 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              4:57.95    5:04.87        
      33.94   37.10   38.47   39.19   39.21   39.45   39.42   38.09
 52 Safran, Lily W      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:23.56Y   5:05.80        
      33.50   36.99   38.86   39.52   40.26   39.40   39.40   37.87
 53 Fleckenstein, Kare  19 TVSC-MR              4:55.26    5:06.77        
      33.54   35.70   38.32   39.07   41.06   39.57   40.95   38.56
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:59.12  7/1985    J.Witchell, GAK                             
                3:58.69  OLYT
                4:02.19  NATL
                4:05.89  USOP
                4:09.79  NATB
                4:18.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:34.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weir, Paul S        17 BAD-MR               4:08.70    4:18.01 SECT   
      28.67   32.17   32.80   33.75   32.21   33.04   32.92   32.45
  2 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR               4:22.00    4:20.71        
      28.78   31.66   32.69   33.75   34.14   34.92   32.84   31.93
  3 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR           4:22.51    4:20.76        
      28.78   31.94   33.32   32.88   33.72   33.79   34.01   32.32
  4 Arruda, Louis M     19 LIAC-MR              4:25.00    4:23.71        
      30.16   33.08   33.72   33.89   33.70   33.37   33.20   32.59
  5 Gerlach, Matt       16 LIAC-MR              4:23.68    4:27.16        
      29.93   33.70   34.95   34.24   34.90   34.54   33.46   31.44
  6 Coombs, Ryan Z      15 NBS-MR               4:22.50    4:27.67        
      28.93   32.28   33.91   34.32   34.58   35.23   35.18   33.24
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:31.03    4:28.52        
      30.16   33.97   33.47   34.02   33.91   34.74   34.47   33.78
  8 D'Ambrosia, Chris   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:29.17    4:29.92        
      30.56   33.37   33.74   34.54   34.90   34.55   34.65   33.61
  9 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.87Y   4:31.78        
      29.19   33.65   34.63   35.39   35.83   35.68   35.60   31.81
 10 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.60Y   4:32.55        
      30.15   34.04   34.71   35.19   34.48   35.38   35.08   33.52
 11 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR              4:34.56    4:33.30        
      30.62   33.53   35.07   34.99   35.33   34.99   34.96   33.81
 12 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           4:34.53    4:33.35        
      29.14   32.93   34.56   35.19   34.99   35.64   35.60   35.30
 13 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              4:34.56    4:33.44        
      31.32   33.52   34.93   34.95   35.14   34.93   34.98   33.67
 14 Coombs, Justin Z    15 NBS-MR               4:24.50    4:33.66        
      30.02   33.58   34.93   34.77   35.18   35.41   35.34   34.43
 15 Johnson, Richard A  16 Middies-MR           5:00.55Y   4:34.02        
      29.79   32.79   35.13   35.03   36.23   35.82   35.53   33.70
 16 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           4:31.94    4:35.52        
      30.29   34.14   35.32   35.51   34.59   35.59   35.90   34.18
 17 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR               4:34.20    4:36.28        
      30.46   33.50   35.10   35.49   35.52   35.64   35.72   34.85
 18 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              4:34.56    4:40.45        
      31.36   34.71   35.78   35.86   35.76   35.87   35.67   35.44
 19 Davies, Phillip     14 BAD-MR               4:34.00    4:43.97        
      30.73   34.27   35.47   36.68   36.69   36.98   36.69   36.46
 20 MacNaughton, Jake   15 UNBAD-MR             4:34.79    4:44.81        
      31.27   34.99   36.12   36.35   36.72   36.48   36.64   36.24
 21 Harrell, Ryan       19 BAD-MR               4:28.00    4:49.29        
      30.73   34.69   36.78   36.71   37.46   37.19   38.65   37.08
 22 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           5:02.54Y   4:51.50        
      31.27   35.58   37.16   37.60   37.46   38.27   37.67   36.49
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:23.68  7/1997    Badger, BSC                                 
                4:25.89  NATL
                4:30.49  USOP
                4:44.09  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:30.00    4:30.14 USOP   
       32.60  1:06.86    36.14  1:18.52    30.88  1:04.65    28.68  1:00.11
  2 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        4:30.53    4:31.41 SECT   
       33.37  1:08.94    34.59  1:13.25    30.91  1:07.14    29.47  1:02.08
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:40.00    4:43.18 SECT   
       34.97  1:11.80    37.38  1:20.04    31.47  1:08.37    30.07  1:02.97
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:44.00    4:43.67 SECT   
       35.48  1:11.99    37.60  1:20.75    32.53  1:10.20    29.45  1:00.73
  5 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                        4:41.98    4:45.47        
       35.08  1:12.71    37.59  1:20.39    32.10  1:07.98    30.28  1:04.39
  6 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:40.50    4:48.54        
       33.29  1:09.04    39.21  1:24.55    32.47  1:09.59    30.69  1:05.36
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:41.45    4:49.73        
       35.83  1:14.02    39.40  1:24.05    31.52  1:09.28    30.14  1:02.38
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:51.00    4:49.90        
       35.66  1:15.36    38.42  1:22.41    32.17  1:10.02    29.56  1:02.11
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:42.23    4:51.87        
       36.55  1:15.42    37.36  1:19.26    33.20  1:11.92    31.45  1:05.27
 10 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:49.51    4:56.00        
       36.46  1:16.50    39.29  1:24.52    31.92  1:08.72    31.04  1:06.26
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:38.54    4:58.66        
              1:13.25    40.13  1:26.80    33.42  1:12.62    31.17  1:05.99
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'      4:55.00    4:59.75        
       35.38  1:14.08    39.50  1:24.88    33.23  1:12.88    32.95  1:07.91
 13 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       5:05.00    5:03.49        
       38.11  1:18.53    39.13  1:24.75    34.10  1:15.11    30.12  1:05.10
 14 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                5:11.57    5:03.97        
       37.89  1:19.85    40.83  1:25.05    33.78  1:12.35    31.68  1:06.72
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:52.50         DQ        
       34.21  1:11.70    37.71  1:22.67    34.01  1:13.99    30.15  1:05.60
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                5:01.40         DQ        
       36.58  1:16.78    41.31  1:29.62    35.14  1:22.55    31.64  1:07.53
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:58.04  7/1993    LIAC, LIAC                                  
                3:55.69  NATL
                4:01.19  USOP
                4:19.69  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:10.00    4:14.11 SECT   
       30.85  1:03.51    34.95  1:14.53    28.38  1:00.11    26.85    55.96
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:12.00    4:16.11 SECT   
       31.22  1:03.09    35.04  1:15.18    27.69    59.33    27.21    58.51
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:16.47    4:17.91 SECT   
       31.22  1:04.03    33.75  1:11.93    28.71  1:02.48    27.63    59.47
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:15.33    4:19.10 SECT   
       31.56  1:06.29    33.39  1:11.85    28.69  1:02.65    27.56    58.31
  5 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        4:21.64    4:25.07        
       31.82  1:05.66    35.04  1:16.67    29.92  1:05.22    27.06    57.52
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.21    4:25.26        
       29.95  1:01.88    37.72  1:20.62    29.22  1:03.82    27.63    58.94
  7 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                4:28.03    4:26.94        
       32.52  1:06.89    35.53  1:15.82    29.27  1:04.36    28.07    59.87
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:40.00    4:28.75        
       33.21  1:09.00    34.14  1:13.65    29.79  1:06.70    28.04    59.40
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:20.00    4:29.67        
       34.29  1:09.99    35.82  1:17.26    28.73  1:03.01    29.11    59.41
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:36.50    4:32.89        
       33.71  1:09.67    36.76  1:18.79    30.28  1:05.88    27.52    58.55
 11 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'C'                4:44.49    4:33.07        
       35.28  1:13.36    34.01  1:14.66    28.38  1:04.04    29.70  1:01.01
 12 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                        4:31.58    4:36.18        
       33.53  1:10.41    38.28  1:20.75    29.88  1:06.12    27.67    58.90
 
Event 25  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 16:59.25  7/1992    T.Smith, BAD                               
                17:06.69  NATL
                17:21.39  USOP
                17:46.69  NATB
                18:16.79  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  19:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa   13 Middies-MR          17:13.37Y  17:41.24 NATB   
      32.03   34.30   35.24   35.52   35.88   35.68   36.23   35.57
      35.35   35.56   35.73   35.07   35.47   35.36   35.47   35.23
      35.47   35.91   36.02   36.08   35.61   35.15   35.62   36.36
      36.03   35.86   35.41   35.92   35.07   33.04                
  2 Gray, Ellen         17 BAD-MR              17:39.50   17:49.74 SECT   
      32.12   34.92   35.68   35.55   35.33   35.44   35.52   35.78
      35.52   35.67   35.65   35.83   35.98   35.78   35.91   35.95
      36.02   36.07   35.98   36.16   35.92   36.03   35.95   36.07
      36.02   36.13   36.10   36.17   35.57   34.92                
  3 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR             18:39.51   18:06.72 SECT   
      29.39   37.39   28.14   43.02   28.48   43.14   29.29   42.43
      23.37   48.84   26.23   46.27   25.04   47.55   36.39   36.15
      34.46   38.61   24.50   48.81   34.02   39.36   30.37   43.59
      37.17   37.05   37.63   37.10   33.97   38.96                
  4 Fortini, Izabela P  14 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:14.59Y  18:32.33        
      29.33   39.37   30.72   42.29   37.11   36.66   37.71   37.19
      38.29   37.18   36.81   36.72   37.95   36.40   37.84   37.75
      38.17   37.64   37.77   37.87   34.92   38.84   38.16   38.22
      38.22   37.62   37.83   36.31   36.17   35.27                
  5 Straub, Jaime M     17 Middies-MR          17:33.29Y  18:35.35        
      32.91   36.43   37.14   37.19   37.32   37.09   37.53   36.97
      37.92   37.23   37.20   37.24   37.56   37.48   37.78   37.08
      37.48   37.02   37.72   37.32   37.40   37.61   37.21   37.51
      37.30   37.96   37.46   37.68   37.32   36.29                
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR 18:41.90   18:36.67        
      24.54   44.29   37.12   37.08   37.28   37.62   30.31   45.54
      37.65   37.44   37.83   37.97   29.37   45.79   32.10   42.87
      37.17   37.13   37.22   37.42   37.15   36.98   37.38   37.29
      37.33   37.40   33.64   41.27   37.70   36.79                
  7 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR             18:43.43   18:39.81        
      33.06   35.98   36.52   36.70   36.66   37.26   37.38   37.27
      37.19   37.48   37.56   37.38   37.34   37.51   37.65   37.34
      37.98   37.86   38.11   37.89   38.42   37.50   38.31   37.80
      38.30   37.85   38.26   37.56   37.28   36.41                
  8 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:07.32   18:45.79        
      33.92   36.52   36.74   36.87   37.25   36.98   37.62   37.32
      37.32   37.46   37.83   37.43   37.33   37.76   37.98   37.76
      37.92   37.81   37.96   38.07   38.15   37.97   38.04   38.15
      38.13   38.17   38.06   37.88   38.06   37.33                
  9 Forrester, Alex     11 BAD-MR              19:00.01   18:50.14        
      33.56   36.47   31.87   43.52   37.95   38.01   38.22   37.49
      34.53   41.63   37.42   38.34   37.98   38.13   35.15   40.40
      38.20   37.88   38.06   37.34   37.69   37.77   30.75   45.05
      30.62   44.88   37.98   37.64   34.42   41.19                
 10 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR          18:27.03Y  18:53.22        
      33.60   37.14   37.60   37.48   37.47   37.04   37.68   37.51
      37.72   37.21   37.34   37.36   38.13   37.53   38.03   37.60
      38.21   38.33   37.98   37.62   38.43   38.52   38.53   38.90
      37.93   38.52   39.03   38.40   38.66   37.72                
 11 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR             18:59.85   18:54.78        
      33.87   37.14   37.27   37.73   37.55   37.78   37.79   37.93
      37.81   37.97   37.94   38.03   38.07   37.89   38.01   38.02
      38.31   38.39   38.52   38.37   38.31   38.43   38.54   38.48
      38.40   38.06   38.28   37.78   37.28   36.83                
 12 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR             18:41.21   18:57.72        
      32.70   35.65   36.30   36.41   36.44   36.85   37.11   37.34
      37.27   37.51   37.76   37.88   38.49   37.60   38.95   37.78
      39.42   37.59   39.49   38.70   39.26   38.99   38.70   38.65
      39.76   39.27   39.59   38.94   39.15   38.17                
 13 Leguyader, Clare L  14 CSC-MR              19:14.99   19:02.06        
      33.40   37.15   37.88   38.24   38.22   38.28   37.90   38.25
      38.21   38.42   38.32   38.69   38.71   39.00   38.35   38.74
      38.24   38.32   38.49   38.47   36.40   40.32   35.88   40.63
      38.32   38.53   37.74   37.98   37.84   37.14                
 14 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR           19:30.70Y  19:05.00        
      34.24   38.01   38.65   38.93   38.56   38.79   38.33   38.21
      38.39   38.50   38.63   38.62   38.34   38.81   37.94   38.89
      38.39   37.89   38.53   38.06   38.47   38.58   38.45   38.01
      38.02   37.83   38.14   37.99   37.98   36.82                
 15 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR               18:29.82S  19:05.68        
      33.19   36.59   37.40   38.00   38.00   38.05   38.24   38.64
      38.65   38.53   38.93   38.70   38.79   38.66   39.17   39.07
      38.57   38.85   38.82   38.24   38.63   38.26   38.52   38.67
      38.78   38.57   38.38   38.19   37.90   36.69                
 16 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR 19:22.23Y  19:12.73        
      34.29   38.54   38.80   38.85   38.84   38.73   38.35   38.36
      38.51   38.33   38.49   38.70   38.35   38.47   38.52   38.62
      38.35   38.03   38.65   38.26   33.36   43.92   30.49   47.67
      27.34   50.03   31.85   46.30   34.80   40.93                
 17 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR 19:37.41   19:20.17        
      33.65   37.52   37.95   37.75   38.49   38.09   38.64   38.82
      33.41   43.54   38.83   38.33   38.69   39.30   39.17   39.37
      39.37   39.21   39.66   39.02   39.38   39.65   27.83   51.84
      38.69   39.21   39.55   39.43   28.76   47.02                
 18 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR 19:00.46Y  19:26.37        
      27.35   44.83   35.14   43.85   39.50   39.15   39.15   38.81
      39.02   38.64   38.85   39.08   39.06   38.84   39.08   39.04
      39.95   39.04   39.98   38.73   39.44   38.67   39.73   38.42
      39.92   38.98   38.99   38.78   38.70   37.65                
 19 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     19:52.46   19:31.06        
      26.11   44.44   31.77   46.31   39.24   39.57   39.60   39.49
      39.58   39.60   39.52   39.67   39.55   39.65   39.59   39.55
      39.09   39.46   39.32   39.39   39.22   39.47   39.32   39.30
      39.22   39.31   39.31   38.93   38.59   37.89                
 20 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR              19:18.70Y  19:31.43        
      33.75   39.30   38.77   38.79   38.72   39.03   37.62   40.35
      39.15   39.30   35.23   42.97   38.89   39.20   39.19   39.45
      39.34   39.17   39.62   39.54   39.08   39.77   39.43   39.73
      38.22   41.30   39.31   39.53   39.29   38.39                
 21 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     19:45.42   19:31.77        
      33.80   37.31   38.96   39.18   39.45   39.53   39.77   39.67
      39.34   39.38   39.35   39.95   39.42   39.70   39.49   39.65
      39.11   39.50   39.10   39.38   39.04   39.60   39.49   39.55
      39.55   39.06   39.44   38.98   38.34   37.68                
 22 Bonagura, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR 19:06.67Y  19:55.51        
      35.16   38.04   39.36   38.40   39.25   38.51   39.14   38.31
      37.33   42.11   39.75   38.96   39.19   39.99   39.97   40.89
      40.54   40.63   40.48   40.73   40.80   41.29   41.13   40.89
      31.26   50.81   41.08   40.98   40.81   39.72                
 23 Pirog, Francesca E  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:24.12Y  20:14.80        
      33.36   37.41   39.48   39.81   32.03   48.44   40.91   40.37
      40.69   40.34   41.03   40.24   41.04   40.79   41.31   40.46
      41.42   40.39   41.40   41.47   41.33   41.85   41.83   41.14
      41.79   41.33   41.49   41.10   41.02   39.53                
 24 Fong, Sandra M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:33.17Y  21:05.40        
      29.21   45.62   40.52   41.45   42.03   42.08   42.27   42.15
      42.16   42.36   42.31   42.32   40.51   45.83   38.05   48.72
      43.05   43.06   43.15   43.16   42.18   42.67   38.41   47.34
      43.37   43.39   43.03   42.43   39.30   43.27                
 
Event 26  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 15:58.36  7/1998    B.Neligan, LIAC                            
                15:47.49  OLYT
                16:03.49  NATL
                16:18.59  USOP
                16:41.69  NATB
                17:21.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  18:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Jason   15 Middies-MR          17:11.26   17:16.21 SECT   
      29.90   33.61   34.47   34.34   34.75   34.57   34.97   34.72
      34.87   34.62   34.59   34.89   34.95   34.95   34.87   34.76
      34.87   34.67   34.94   34.37   34.94   34.59   34.93   34.71
      33.97   35.57   35.12   34.62   34.66   34.42                
  2 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:38.71   17:27.96        
      30.58   33.75   34.36   34.39   34.73   34.88   34.96   35.12
      35.19   35.29   35.56   35.12   35.65   35.13   35.40   34.97
      35.51   35.48   35.52   35.17   35.28   35.36   35.67   35.66
      35.78   35.54   34.92   35.48   35.20   32.31                
  3 Coombs, Ryan Z      15 NBS-MR              17:17.21   17:29.88        
      29.80   32.87   34.05   34.63   32.46   37.64   35.21   35.50
      26.66   44.31   27.47   43.64   35.42   35.65   29.01   41.86
      35.50   35.39   35.65   35.29   35.54   35.39   35.75   35.49
      32.16   38.54   35.41   34.98   34.91   33.70                
  4 Coombs, Justin Z    15 NBS-MR              17:34.29   17:38.57        
      24.46   38.81   27.10   42.86   28.14   43.46   29.57   42.32
      32.76   38.76   36.02   36.18   35.84   35.49   28.02   43.58
      35.78   35.90   35.52   35.50   31.16   40.05   35.84   35.53
      35.48   35.49   34.98   35.26   34.84   33.87                
  5 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR 18:11.28   17:47.29        
      30.64   34.63   35.18   35.28   36.90   37.08   36.09   35.99
      36.68   35.74   36.22   35.54   36.10   35.80   36.39   34.56
      35.43   35.44   36.44   35.96   36.05   34.62   35.57   36.03
      35.84   36.22   36.10   35.94   29.54   39.29                
  6 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR             17:56.21   17:47.74        
      31.86   35.17   35.95   35.93   36.28   36.25   35.93   36.26
      35.91   35.73   35.35   35.34   35.77   35.47   36.20   35.42
      35.68   35.16   36.23   35.85   36.25   35.35   36.05   35.85
      35.90   36.30   35.92   35.48   35.64   33.26                
  7 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR             18:02.40   18:00.54        
      32.08   35.18   35.96   35.88   36.46   36.38   36.12   36.36
      36.02   36.27   36.67   36.12   36.54   36.06   36.57   36.26
      36.21   36.19   36.32   36.04   36.34   35.79   36.88   35.80
      36.26   36.27   36.46   35.95   36.00   35.10                
  8 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR              18:55.62   18:01.94        
      31.30   35.87   36.33   35.92   36.08   36.49   36.54   36.42
      36.09   36.23   35.56   36.36   35.74   36.02   36.04   36.03
      36.41   36.53   36.19   36.10   36.16   36.88   36.55   37.14
      36.18   36.55   36.55   36.76   24.08   46.84                
  9 Weir, Paul S        17 BAD-MR              16:33.00   18:07.53        
      30.48   34.78   30.06   40.62   21.65   50.10   35.92   36.25
      34.15   38.79   36.38   36.33   25.75   47.55   28.45   45.09
      26.54   47.13   28.77   45.30   36.96   36.34   25.56   48.43
      37.04   36.10   37.16   37.15   36.77   35.93                
 10 McMahon, Ricky J    16 Barracudas-MR       17:17.64   18:09.08        
      31.06   34.30   35.47   36.24   36.60   36.78   36.83   36.92
      36.88   36.97   36.78   36.48   36.69   36.63   36.29   36.34
      36.33   36.23   36.69   36.26   36.86   36.71   36.88   37.17
      36.93   36.56   37.17   36.33   36.21   35.49                
 11 Finnegan, Chris M   13 LIAC-MR             18:39.25   18:15.67        
      32.15   35.61   36.66   36.76   36.85   37.33   36.99   37.40
      36.33   36.74   36.63   37.07   36.28   37.23   36.28   37.11
      36.40   37.17   36.24   37.00   36.22   36.66   36.67   37.16
      36.35   37.52   36.71   36.70   36.67   34.78                
 12 Morrissey, Sean W   14 BAD-MR              18:30.01   18:19.19        
      31.91   35.12   35.65   36.86   36.38   36.78   36.60   36.96
      36.45   37.28   36.59   36.91   37.19   37.11   36.64   37.36
      36.64   37.12   36.85   37.04   36.60   37.43   37.03   37.26
      37.05   37.05   36.64   37.47   36.72   36.50                
 13 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR             18:39.15   18:20.95        
      31.19   35.58   36.40   36.16   36.41   36.63   36.65   36.56
      36.55   36.31   36.47   36.74   36.34   36.63   36.46   37.05
      29.93   43.92   36.82   37.22   37.17   37.77   37.31   37.77
      37.44   37.80   37.26   37.74   37.69   36.98                
 14 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR             18:58.43   18:52.82        
      33.04   36.84   37.62   37.37   37.69   37.71   37.79   38.39
      37.67   38.27   37.28   38.27   37.83   38.42   37.37   39.02
      37.84   38.28   37.66   38.26   38.53   38.70   37.91   38.12
      37.91   38.23   38.20   38.55   37.96   36.09                
 15 Caputo, Dave        16 Basc-MR             18:55.95   19:16.62        
      32.24   36.16   37.37   38.25   38.08   38.64   39.17   38.28
      39.28   38.72   38.78   39.50   39.34   39.62   39.24   39.32
      37.53   39.04   39.57   39.31   37.59   39.15   40.24   39.61
      40.08   39.92   38.28   39.02   38.58   36.71                
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:15.41  7/1996    L.Maurer, BAD                               
                2:17.99  OLYT
                2:19.99  NATL
                2:22.29  USOP
                2:25.99  NATB
                2:28.99  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              2:15.93    2:19.88 NATL   
      33.31   34.68   35.83   36.06                                
  2 Grove, Rebecca A    18 BAD-MR               2:22.21    2:25.53 NATB   
      33.73   36.82   37.98   37.00                                
  3 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           2:22.92    2:26.31 SECT   
      34.21   36.90   38.33   36.87                                
  4 Coombs, Michelle A  18 NBS-MR               2:20.55    2:27.59 SECT   
      34.38   37.11   38.27   37.83                                
  5 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           2:31.52    2:29.08        
      34.99   37.83   38.64   37.62                                
  6 Cliff, Nicole       12 BAD-MR               2:31.00    2:30.96        
      35.65   38.45   39.03   37.83                                
  7 Shport, Marina      21 DSC-MR               2:24.80    2:32.33        
      35.54   38.72   39.30   38.77                                
  8 Nicholson, Amanda   16 Middies-MR           2:31.40    2:32.59        
      34.84   38.17   39.90   39.68                                
  9 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.44    2:32.94        
      35.29   38.15   39.65   39.85                                
 10 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           2:35.44    2:34.23        
      36.20   39.17   39.88   38.98                                
 11 Kaliades, Dena V    14 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:34.43        
      35.48   39.32   39.90   39.73                                
 12 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:34.68        
      35.97   39.27   40.30   39.14                                
 13 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.66    2:36.21        
      36.06   38.94   41.00   40.21                                
 14 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:34.95    2:36.59        
      35.66   38.83   40.78   41.32                                
 15 Boehm, Stacey Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:37.34        
      37.15   39.11   40.69   40.39                                
 16 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              2:46.76    2:37.56        
      37.08   39.81   40.88   39.79                                
 17 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR           2:15.59Y   2:37.62        
      37.03   39.78   41.42   39.39                                
 18 Weisberg, Sarah-Ja  13 MSC-MR               2:39.88    2:37.69        
      36.97   39.58   41.13   40.01                                
 19 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.09    2:38.00        
      35.89   40.02   41.17   40.92                                
 20 Hoppe, Tina W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.36Y   2:38.09        
      37.26   39.89   40.83   40.11                                
 21 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR          2:37.56    2:38.67        
      36.42   41.10   41.79   39.36                                
 22 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               2:41.23    2:38.96        
      35.95   40.76   42.45   39.80                                
 23 Colton, Kristin M   15 NBS-MR               2:27.38    2:38.98        
      35.85   39.06   41.80   42.27                                
 24 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.07    2:39.19        
      37.69   40.52   40.70   40.28                                
 25 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           2:40.93    2:39.55        
      38.39   39.98   40.89   40.29                                
 26 Taddeo, Marisa S    11 CSC-MR               2:42.38    2:39.99        
      36.56   40.30   41.66   41.47                                
 27 Liu, Lucy X         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.38    2:40.16        
      36.28   40.65   42.34   40.89                                
 28 McGuire, Mary       15 BAD-MR               2:43.55    2:40.63        
      38.62   41.39   41.09   39.53                                
 29 Miller, Rachael M   16 NBS-MR               2:30.24    2:41.22        
      35.21   40.24   42.71   43.06                                
 30 Alejandro, Tricia   13 LIAC-MR              2:36.15    2:41.37        
      38.29   40.54   41.71   40.83                                
 31 Shiota, Lili M      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.31Y   2:42.03        
      37.74   42.22   42.92   39.15                                
 32 Jennings, Heather   16 Sachem-MR            2:42.18    2:42.13        
      37.44   40.66   42.26   41.77                                
 33 Fenn, Meaghan       12 BAD-MR               2:45.16    2:42.58        
      37.28   40.90   42.14   42.26                                
 34 Diaz, Justine       16 WAC-MR               2:30.55    2:42.72        
      38.07   40.38   42.50   41.77                                
 35 Cosentino, Christi  13 WAC-MR               2:40.42    2:43.40        
      36.97   40.70   42.69   43.04                                
 36 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:43.44        
      38.92   40.58   41.97   41.97                                
 37 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               2:42.36    2:45.31        
      38.17   42.16   43.23   41.75                                
 38 Savoury, Megan M    16 Ndac-MR              2:40.83    2:46.22        
      37.55   41.98   43.73   42.96                                
 39 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:25.26Y   2:47.53        
      38.26   42.77   44.06   42.44                                
 40 Pirog, Francesca E  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.61Y   2:47.72        
      39.75   42.52   43.17   42.28                                
 41 Raniere, Brittany   13 NBS-MR               2:39.69    2:47.76        
      38.57   41.98   44.39   42.82                                
 42 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.37Y   2:47.97        
      38.88   42.71   43.60   42.78                                
 43 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                2:42.80S   2:48.44        
      39.64   43.29   42.62   42.89                                
 44 Lewis, Samantha E   16 NBS-MR               2:43.11    2:48.53        
      38.84   42.27   44.37   43.05                                
 45 Fong, Abigail J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.74    2:48.90        
      38.38   42.47   44.64   43.41                                
 46 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            2:22.44Y   2:48.97        
      39.06   43.15   44.77   41.99                                
 47 Moore, Jhanna       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.29Y   2:49.17        
      39.30   43.47   43.56   42.84                                
 48 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            2:27.47Y   2:49.27        
      39.60   42.73   43.58   43.36                                
 49 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               2:46.60    2:49.85        
      38.98   42.43   44.63   43.81                                
 50 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               2:45.73    2:50.66        
      38.92   42.59   45.28   43.87                                
 51 Sedor, Lindsay M    15 LIAC-MR              2:46.09    2:52.73        
      40.49   43.04   44.77   44.43                                
 52 Fong, Sandra M      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.15Y   2:57.75        
      41.03   44.52   46.85   45.35                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:04.42  7/1983    R.Carey, BAD                                
                2:04.19  OLYT
                2:06.79  NATL
                2:09.09  USOP
                2:12.39  NATB
                2:15.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.40    2:13.78 SECT   
      32.13   34.10   34.18   33.37                                
  2 Tully, Tim          20 BAD-MR               2:22.00    2:15.77        
      31.68   34.61   34.94   34.54                                
  3 Emanuel, Ryan Z     15 BAD-MR               2:18.50    2:17.09        
      32.72   34.91   33.94   35.52                                
  4 Smith, Bobby J      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.39    2:17.95        
      32.45   34.74   36.10   34.66                                
  5 Kashiwagi, Yoshihi  14 Middies-MR           2:16.71    2:19.43        
      32.23   35.14   36.73   35.33                                
  6 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:26.55    2:22.40        
      32.77   36.25   36.99   36.39                                
  7 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR               2:26.44    2:23.24        
      33.85   36.05   36.87   36.47                                
  8 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR              2:24.58    2:23.33        
      33.36   35.89   37.15   36.93                                
  9 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.94    2:23.40        
      33.08   36.12   37.36   36.84                                
 10 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR              2:22.51    2:23.60        
      33.53   35.87   37.39   36.81                                
 11 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:26.79    2:24.91        
      33.42   36.37   37.65   37.47                                
 12 Olsen, Ryan M       17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.85    2:26.31        
      33.36   36.92   38.22   37.81                                
 13 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               2:25.67    2:27.36        
      33.83   36.10   38.70   38.73                                
 14 Coombs, Ryan Z      15 NBS-MR               2:27.01    2:27.51        
      34.90   37.37   38.13   37.11                                
 15 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR           2:29.66    2:28.10        
      33.78   37.09   38.32   38.91                                
 16 Coombs, Justin Z    15 NBS-MR               2:25.52    2:29.37        
      34.69   37.41   39.29   37.98                                
 17 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:29.50        
      35.13   37.32   39.23   37.82                                
 18 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:30.96        
      35.14   37.96   39.07   38.79                                
 19 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.83    2:32.17        
      35.51   38.64   39.79   38.23                                
 20 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR           2:32.74    2:32.43        
      35.29   38.13   40.54   38.47                                
 21 Hikal, Karim        15 Basc-MR              2:31.62    2:32.68        
      35.05   39.60   39.27   38.76                                
 22 Carney, Kevin M     16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.05    2:33.01        
      34.75   38.70   41.13   38.43                                
 23 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               2:31.15    2:33.11        
      34.82   37.98   40.38   39.93                                
 24 Fitzgerald, Reid B  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.54    2:33.15        
      34.65   38.53   40.27   39.70                                
 25 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.64    2:33.19        
      35.31   38.49   39.53   39.86                                
 26 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR           2:12.75Y   2:33.23        
      35.55   38.92   39.51   39.25                                
 27 Danko, Joseph A     17 Twisters-MR          2:12.22Y   2:33.52        
      35.27   38.73   40.55   38.97                                
 28 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:34.42        
      34.97   39.43   40.45   39.57                                
 29 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.67Y   2:37.67        
      35.58   38.51   41.06   42.52                                
 30 Funatsu, Ken        15 Middies-MR           2:31.73    2:37.91        
      36.40   39.71   41.06   40.74                                
 31 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR           2:11.12Y   2:39.47        
      36.38   39.49   41.90   41.70                                
 32 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:33.90    2:40.45        
      37.17   40.48   41.91   40.89                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 58.28  7/1995    C.Teuscher, BAD                               
                57.19  OLYT
                57.89  NATL
                58.89  USOP
              1:00.19  NATB
              1:01.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Michelle A  18 NBS-MR                 58.74      58.61 USOP   
      28.17   30.44                                                
  2 Bui, Tiffany T      15 Middies-MR           1:01.89    1:00.88 SECT   
      29.34   31.54                                                
  3 Doelger, Maria      39 TVSC-MR              1:01.65    1:01.17 SECT   
      29.51   31.66                                                
  4 Ewanich, Katrice    15 VAC-MR               1:00.95    1:01.21 SECT   
      29.41   31.80                                                
  5 Grove, Rebecca A    18 BAD-MR                 59.81    1:01.28 SECT   
      29.78   31.50                                                
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           1:01.62    1:01.47 SECT   
      29.23   32.24                                                
  7 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.51    1:01.64 SECT   
      29.86   31.78                                                
  8 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           1:01.52    1:01.76        
      29.82   31.94                                                
  9 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               1:01.56    1:01.82        
      29.66   32.16                                                
 10 Nelson, Tory        18 BAD-MR               1:03.65    1:02.16        
      29.76   32.40                                                
 11 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.09    1:02.30        
      30.18   32.12                                                
 12 Mango, Magdalena    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.35    1:02.35        
      30.06   32.29                                                
 13 Fitzsimons, Kerian  18 MSC-MR               1:00.84    1:02.55        
      29.88   32.67                                                
 14 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.33    1:02.67        
      30.24   32.43                                                
 15 McWilliams, Tara A  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17    1:02.75        
      29.90   32.85                                                
 15 Shport, Marina      21 DSC-MR                 58.90    1:02.75        
      30.38   32.37                                                
 17 Fortini, Izabela P  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.55    1:02.88        
      30.28   32.60                                                
 18 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:01.89    1:02.93        
      30.40   32.53                                                
 19 Smit, Julia E       15 TVSC-MR              1:01.07    1:03.01        
      30.52   32.49                                                
 20 Guyett, Caren E     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.44    1:03.13        
      30.35   32.78                                                
 21 Ward, Anneka M      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.07    1:03.24        
      30.56   32.68                                                
 22 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR             56.20Y   1:03.49        
      30.63   32.86                                                
 23 Kane, Kandra L      15 TVSC-MR              1:03.40    1:03.60        
      31.01   32.59                                                
 24 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.84    1:03.68        
      30.67   33.01                                                
 25 Tomasula, Kellyann  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.76    1:03.74        
      30.90   32.84                                                
 26 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           1:02.53    1:04.00        
      30.35   33.65                                                
 26 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.81    1:04.00        
      30.13   33.87                                                
 28 Sytnyk, Laura M     17 Middies-MR           1:04.89    1:04.03        
      31.28   32.75                                                
 28 Wilde, Joy A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:04.03        
      30.56   33.47                                                
 30 Hyland, Allison     13 BAD-MR               1:04.20    1:04.08        
      30.44   33.64                                                
 31 Schiano, Marie J    15 WAC-MR               1:05.29    1:04.25        
      31.21   33.04                                                
 32 Brodt, Christina J  14 LIAC-MR              1:03.57    1:04.85        
      31.08   33.77                                                
 33 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR               1:05.79    1:04.89        
      31.01   33.88                                                
 34 Colton, Kristin M   15 NBS-MR               1:03.15    1:04.90        
      30.36   34.54                                                
 35 Green-Washington,   17 NBS-MR               1:02.16    1:04.98        
      30.71   34.27                                                
 36 Lewis, Kerby        18 BAD-MR               1:03.00    1:05.05        
      31.13   33.92                                                
 37 Mueller, Mary F     14 Middies-MR           1:05.48    1:05.18        
      31.07   34.11                                                
 38 DI Novis, Jenna M   16 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:05.34        
      31.15   34.19                                                
 39 Healey, Vivian O    15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.64    1:05.37        
      30.99   34.38                                                
 39 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:04.39    1:05.37        
      31.00   34.37                                                
 41 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           1:05.81    1:05.47        
      31.78   33.69                                                
 42 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              1:05.95    1:05.51        
      31.66   33.85                                                
 43 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR            1:05.18    1:05.55        
      31.56   33.99                                                
 44 Esposito, Jennifer  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.76    1:05.60        
      30.77   34.83                                                
 45 Larkin, Jennifer E  17 NBS-MR               1:05.07    1:05.76        
      31.78   33.98                                                
 46 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR              57.42Y   1:05.88        
      32.21   33.67                                                
 46 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                  57.64Y   1:05.88        
      31.91   33.97                                                
 48 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:04.54    1:05.95        
      31.41   34.54                                                
 48 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               1:05.60    1:05.95        
      31.86   34.09                                                
 50 Akerfelds, Dana P   14 Middies-MR             56.78Y   1:06.06        
      31.31   34.75                                                
 51 Hoppe, Tina W       12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.72    1:06.07        
      31.90   34.17                                                
 52 Diaz, Justine       16 WAC-MR               1:05.51    1:06.36        
      32.09   34.27                                                
 53 Strassberg, Amy D   14 BAD-MR               1:05.99    1:06.45        
      31.43   35.02                                                
 54 Miller, Rachael M   16 NBS-MR               1:05.50    1:06.53        
      31.32   35.21                                                
 55 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.61    1:06.54        
      31.71   34.83                                                
 56 Fong, Abigail J     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.05    1:06.62        
      31.31   35.31                                                
 57 Evans, Laura A      12 BAD-MR               1:05.99    1:06.66        
      31.55   35.11                                                
 58 Liu, Lucy X         15 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.62Y   1:06.70        
      32.03   34.67                                                
 58 Daly, Jenna S       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:06.70        
      31.56   35.14                                                
 60 Sullivan, Marykate  15 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.80        
      31.66   35.14                                                
 61 Jorgensen, Dana A   16 Middies-MR             57.75Y   1:06.98        
      32.63   34.35                                                
 62 Goff, Sara L        14 Middies-MR           1:05.14    1:07.11        
      31.63   35.48                                                
 63 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR            56.31Y   1:07.15        
      31.77   35.38                                                
 64 Maer, Allison R     16 NBS-MR               1:05.10    1:07.28        
      31.87   35.41                                                
 65 Tyznar, Tina A      13 LIAC-MR              1:05.88    1:07.35        
      32.33   35.02                                                
 66 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR               1:04.96    1:07.59        
      31.16   36.43                                                
 67 Dent, Sarah J       16 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:07.84        
      32.47   35.37                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 52.36  7/2000    D.Dobbins, MSC                                
                51.19  OLYT
                51.99  NATL
                52.99  USOP
                53.99  NATB
                55.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dobbins, David A    23 OWA-MR                 53.92      54.79 SECT   
      26.37   28.42                                                
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR                 56.66      56.29        
      27.06   29.23                                                
  3 Murphy, Connor      20 Basc-unattached-MR     54.54      56.31        
      26.68   29.63                                                
  4 Olsen, Ryan M       17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.80      56.46        
      27.05   29.41                                                
  5 Kraus, Spencer J    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.80      56.57        
      27.09   29.48                                                
  6 Schiller, Matt D    17 Ndac-MR                55.21      56.62        
      27.08   29.54                                                
  7 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              57.82      56.66        
      26.55   30.11                                                
  8 Davies, Phillip     14 BAD-MR                 57.19      56.76        
      27.11   29.65                                                
  9 Thornton, Brad A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.39      56.82        
      27.42   29.40                                                
 10 Lerman, Matthew     18 OWA-MR                 58.22      56.87        
      27.73   29.14                                                
 11 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR                 58.44      57.03        
      26.75   30.28                                                
 12 Berg, Kyle G        15 MSC-MR                 58.06      57.33        
      27.66   29.67                                                
 13 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 58.17      57.34        
      27.17   30.17                                                
 14 Gucker, Kenny R     17 OWA-MR                 57.74      57.43        
      27.67   29.76                                                
 15 Grossman, Brian A   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.31      57.47        
      27.11   30.36                                                
 16 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR                 55.00      57.78        
      26.87   30.91                                                
 17 Hicks, Patrick B    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24Y     57.94        
      27.99   29.95                                                
 18 Funatsu, Ken        15 Middies-MR             57.74      58.04        
      27.38   30.66                                                
 19 Pepi, Mike V        17 OWA-MR                 57.54      58.05        
      26.86   31.19                                                
 20 Pouchiline, Sergey  17 DSC-MR                 58.50      58.14        
      28.23   29.91                                                
 21 Johnson, Richard A  16 Middies-MR             58.87      58.18        
      27.79   30.39                                                
 22 Caines, Matthew F   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      58.64        
      28.14   30.50                                                
 22 Hasty, William G    16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.05      58.64        
      27.90   30.74                                                
 24 Brennan, Travis J   17 TVSC-MR                57.38      58.68        
      28.09   30.59                                                
 25 Fortin, William J   16 TVSC-MR                59.31      58.73        
      28.00   30.73                                                
 26 Pantiga, Manny      22 BAD-MR                 59.90      58.87        
      28.37   30.50                                                
 27 Escobedo, Miguel    18 WAC-MR                 56.34      59.00        
      28.03   30.97                                                
 28 Tusup, Shane R      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.40      59.04        
      28.39   30.65                                                
 29 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 57.64      59.09        
      27.72   31.37                                                
 30 Hastings, Tristan   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.57      59.10        
      28.30   30.80                                                
 31 Senkewich, John C   15 NBS-MR                 59.02      59.17        
      27.76   31.41                                                
 32 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.69      59.24        
      28.23   31.01                                                
 33 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR                59.99      59.36        
      29.35   30.01                                                
 34 Charles, Dillon A   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.57Y     59.41        
      28.17   31.24                                                
 35 Wang, Vinson        14 MSC-MR                 59.59      59.57        
      28.98   30.59                                                
 36 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 59.19      59.59        
      28.76   30.83                                                
 37 Batson, James P     16 Middies-MR             50.84Y     59.69        
      28.29   31.40                                                
 38 Nicholson, Jackson  15 Middies-MR             59.91      59.86        
      28.40   31.46                                                
 39 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57Y   1:00.18        
      28.72   31.46                                                
 40 Bailey, Michael I   14 Middies-MR             59.73    1:00.35        
      28.43   31.92                                                
 41 Britvan, Michael S  17 Middies-MR             59.30    1:00.41        
      28.23   32.18                                                
 42 Maratto, Matt       16 WAC-MR                 59.83    1:00.48        
      29.25   31.23                                                
 43 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR                 59.36    1:00.57        
      28.76   31.81                                                
 44 Scappaticci, Tom    18 Middies-MR             51.18Y   1:00.94        
      28.76   32.18                                                
 45 Emanuel, Ryan Z     15 BAD-MR                 57.55    1:01.04        
      27.93   33.11                                                
 46 Coenen, Eben S      15 Ndac-MR                59.75    1:01.14        
      29.20   31.94                                                
 47 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 59.27    1:01.86        
      28.87   32.99                                                
 48 MacNaughton, Jake   15 UNBAD-MR               59.98    1:01.90        
      29.76   32.14                                                
 49 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 59.90    1:02.00        
      29.53   32.47                                                
 50 Vogel, Daniel A     15 LIAC-MR                59.59    1:02.06        
      30.02   32.04                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:18.05  7/1998    K.Sendrowski, LIAC                          
                2:16.69  OLYT
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  USOP
                2:24.19  NATB
                2:27.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rohrs, Lisa M       17 Middies-MR           2:07.42Y   2:24.66 SECT   
      32.81   36.93   37.49   37.43                                
  2 Braun, Jenny E      17 Middies-MR           2:05.78Y   2:26.65 SECT   
      33.72   36.81   38.49   37.63                                
  3 Wollner, Margaret   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.48    2:28.43        
      32.91   37.82   39.17   38.53                                
  4 Nelson, Tory        18 BAD-MR               2:25.55    2:28.84        
      32.59   38.12   40.02   38.11                                
  5 Zollo, Ann Marie    16 Middies-MR           2:32.28    2:29.17        
      33.18   37.47   39.83   38.69                                
  6 Napoli, Caitlin A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.59    2:30.68        
      33.97   38.34   40.31   38.06                                
  7 Potter, Alyssa C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.12    2:31.31        
      33.30   37.94   40.28   39.79                                
  8 Haley, Crissy E     17 Middies-MR           2:33.35    2:31.55        
      32.59   38.25   40.96   39.75                                
  9 Sytnyk, Laura M     17 Middies-MR           2:33.13    2:32.52        
      33.93   39.70   39.88   39.01                                
 10 Kempton, Kristalyn  16 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:33.47        
      33.90   39.06   40.17   40.34                                
 11 McGuire, Mary       15 BAD-MR               2:30.70    2:34.87        
      34.72   38.78   40.52   40.85                                
 12 Potter, Brittany C  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.05    2:35.65        
      34.98   40.32   41.66   38.69                                
 13 Coleman, Hayley K   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.54    2:35.68        
      34.09   38.97   41.30   41.32                                
 14 Mulligan, Katie R   14 LIAC-MR              2:36.76    2:35.84        
      33.23   39.36   41.63   41.62                                
 15 Rakoczy, Joanna D   15 Middies-MR           2:35.03    2:36.13        
      33.20   39.57   41.32   42.04                                
 16 Puca, Savannah L    16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.99    2:36.30        
      34.97   39.96   40.85   40.52                                
 17 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:40.00    2:36.45        
      34.74   39.35   41.05   41.31                                
 18 Liu, Lucy X         15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:16.79Y   2:36.65        
      33.89   39.36   41.92   41.48                                
 19 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               2:36.80    2:37.25        
      34.65   39.84   41.75   41.01                                
 20 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              2:37.22    2:37.32        
      34.32   39.52   42.27   41.21                                
 21 Gartman, Amy        16 NBS-MR               2:46.50    2:37.96        
      33.14   38.79   42.56   43.47                                
 22 Ferguson, Kaitlyn   16 Middies-MR           2:37.33    2:38.06        
      34.31   40.38   42.85   40.52                                
 23 Pangilinan, Jackie  17 Middies-MR           2:20.92Y   2:38.27        
      34.28   39.23   42.44   42.32                                
 24 Pandolfo, Julia R   14 BAD-MR               2:42.50    2:38.40        
      34.16   40.40   42.15   41.69                                
 25 Strassberg, Amy D   14 BAD-MR               2:45.00    2:40.65        
      36.24   39.98   42.84   41.59                                
 26 D'Esposito, Anjeli  15 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:41.52        
      34.68   40.17   42.47   44.20                                
 27 Vessa, Gabriella K  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.61    2:42.05        
      33.96   39.87   43.27   44.95                                
 28 Fitzsimons, Kerian  18 MSC-MR               2:46.77    2:42.27        
      34.88   40.03   41.29   46.07                                
 29 Forrester, Alex     11 BAD-MR               2:39.00    2:42.41        
      34.62   39.93   43.33   44.53                                
 30 Kiernan, Erin       13 BAD-MR               2:41.11    2:43.90        
      35.15   41.21   44.43   43.11                                
 31 Harris, Markee E    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.88    2:43.97        
      36.03   41.36   43.62   42.96                                
 32 Kemp, Victoria L    15 MSC-MR               2:26.25Y   2:44.98        
      35.77   40.89   44.27   44.05                                
 33 Tyznar, Tina A      13 LIAC-MR              2:38.94    2:46.58        
      35.68   41.88   44.34   44.68                                
 34 Minowitz, Amy M     14 Middies-MR           2:44.56    2:46.99        
      35.59   42.16   44.54   44.70                                
 35 Chiappetta, Emma    13 BAD-MR               2:45.04    2:48.83        
      35.74   41.73   45.43   45.93                                
 36 Lewis, Samantha E   16 NBS-MR               2:46.98    2:49.68        
      34.86   41.10   45.83   47.89                                
 -- Fortini, Izabela P  14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.38         DQ        
      35.81   46.24   46.70   48.45                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 2:05.72  7/2001    S.Demarco, LIAC                             
                2:03.19  OLYT
                2:04.69  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:10.59  NATB
                2:13.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tully, Tim          20 BAD-MR               2:20.00    2:14.99        
      29.70   33.85   35.09   36.35                                
  2 Scott, Norman       16 BAD-MR               2:20.00    2:17.64        
      29.39   34.00   37.23   37.02                                
  3 Veselovsky, Joseph  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.81    2:19.98        
      30.36   35.41   37.53   36.68                                
  4 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:25.60    2:21.15        
      31.58   35.86   37.96   35.75                                
  5 Itskovich, Gary     19 WAC-MR               2:11.89    2:21.57        
      30.61   35.59   36.80   38.57                                
  6 Eltahawy, Noor S    14 LIAC-MR              2:23.59    2:24.91        
      31.84   35.64   38.45   38.98                                
  7 Gorski, John H      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.58    2:26.28        
      31.97   37.17   38.94   38.20                                
  8 Mironov, Anthony D  15 BAD-MR               2:30.30    2:26.93        
      31.97   37.24   38.49   39.23                                
  9 Strassberg, Matthe  15 BAD-MR               2:36.99    2:28.18        
      31.37   36.58   39.56   40.67                                
 10 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.28    2:28.49        
      32.41   37.73   38.87   39.48                                
 11 Johnson, Richard A  16 Middies-MR           2:29.22    2:29.17        
      31.54   37.23   39.54   40.86                                
 12 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.96    2:29.61        
      32.72   37.57   40.09   39.23                                
 13 Jacobson, Matt A    13 BAD-MR               2:35.88    2:30.53        
      32.70   37.82   39.90   40.11                                
 14 O'Neill, Thomas D   13 LIAC-MR              2:31.63    2:32.72        
      34.08   39.29   40.70   38.65                                
 15 Wang, Vinson        14 MSC-MR               2:10.33Y   2:35.06        
      32.64   38.33   40.89   43.20                                
 16 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 DSC-MR               2:29.10    2:35.92        
      31.88   38.74   41.96   43.34                                
 17 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:36.13        
      33.28   38.72   42.29   41.84                                
 18 Gonzalez, Cliff M   13 Middies-MR           2:14.22Y   2:36.50        
      32.62   38.80   42.95   42.13                                
 19 Finnegan, Chris M   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:39.27        
      35.01   41.38   41.71   41.17                                
 20 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.18    2:39.49        
      34.74   39.92   42.95   41.88                                
 21 Qama, Eros          18 WAC-MR               2:23.89    2:40.32        
      32.40   37.22   41.43   49.27                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 4:01.65  7/1992    Badger, BAD                                 
                3:58.39  NATL
                4:01.49  USOP
                4:12.69  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        4:07.56    4:05.87 SECT   
       29.34  1:00.94    29.14  1:01.11    29.77  1:01.90    29.40  1:01.92
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:10.00    4:12.12 SECT   
       29.77  1:01.87    30.83  1:04.80    30.89  1:04.84  1:00.61         
  3 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                        4:18.86    4:16.77        
       29.75  1:02.21    30.70  1:04.93    31.10  1:04.30    31.41  1:05.33
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:17.00    4:17.35        
       31.14  1:05.63    31.20  1:06.10    30.75  1:04.32    29.34  1:01.30
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:13.64    4:18.45        
       29.55  1:02.38    30.46  1:04.15    31.27  1:06.35    31.76  1:05.57
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:21.00    4:18.69        
       31.61  1:04.74    30.66  1:04.65    31.88  1:06.74    29.72  1:02.56
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:20.11    4:25.91        
       31.53  1:05.48    31.85  1:07.51    31.77  1:06.07    31.30  1:06.85
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:20.00    4:26.05        
       31.62  1:07.76    32.61  1:07.89    30.68  1:04.72    31.57  1:05.68
  9 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                4:25.88    4:32.30        
       31.04  1:07.17           1:11.91    30.90  1:05.33    32.46  1:07.89
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:24.00         DQ        
       32.17  1:07.40    31.71  1:10.23    32.25  1:07.89    31.36  1:07.71
 
Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Senior Mets: ! 3:32.17  7/1993    LIAC, LIAC                                  
                3:33.59  NATL
                3:37.69  USOP
                3:46.09  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'A'                3:46.39    3:45.54 SECT   
       28.10    57.48    26.47    55.95    26.76    57.58    25.79    54.53
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:42.00    3:46.77        
       26.38    55.91    27.25    56.46    27.69    57.97    26.42    56.43
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:55.34    3:55.31        
       27.93    57.61    27.78    57.68    28.63  1:00.19    28.36    59.83
  4 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'B'                3:58.58    3:56.65        
       27.95    58.82    28.53    59.50    28.24    59.35    27.61    58.98
  5 Ywca Middies-MR  'A'                        3:53.92    3:57.84        
       27.58    58.78    28.85  1:01.19    27.84    58.85    27.76    59.02
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:00.00    4:00.62        
       27.78    57.69    30.38  1:03.77    27.85  1:00.29    27.69    58.87
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:56.00    4:03.05        
       28.07    58.95    28.14    59.64    29.26  1:02.25    29.90  1:02.21
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:00.00    4:04.12        
       28.70  1:00.65    29.31  1:03.02    29.22  1:00.79    28.04    59.66
  9 Old Wesbury Aquatics-MR  'C'                4:15.43    4:06.72        
       28.65  1:01.02    30.44  1:04.91    28.92  1:00.87    59.92         
 10 Ywca Middies-MR  'B'                        4:01.49    4:09.83        
       28.93  1:01.56    29.68  1:02.04    29.46  1:02.18    30.22  1:04.05
 
Event 231  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:16.69  OLYT
                2:17.29  NATL
                2:20.29  USOP
                2:24.19  NATB
                2:27.19  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rohrs, Lisa M             17 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.69 NATB   
      32.01   36.51   37.67   37.50                                
 
Event 303  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:12.59  OLYT
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:16.79  NATB
                1:18.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Healey, Vivian O          15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:19.68        
      37.58   42.10                                                
 
Event 308  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  55.37  OLYT
                  55.99  NATL
                  57.19  USOP
                  58.89  NATB
                1:00.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Peter M           18 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.89        
      27.99   32.90                                                
  2 Kraus, Spencer J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:01.33        
      28.39   32.94                                                
 
Event 315  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  26.39  OLYT
                  26.79  NATL
                  27.29  USOP
                  27.79  NATB
                  28.59  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mango, Magdalena          17 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.17 SECT   
  2 Fortini, Izabela P        14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      28.53 SECT   
 
Event 330  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  51.19  OLYT
                  51.99  NATL
                  52.99  USOP
                  53.99  NATB
                  55.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmeier, Jason M        17 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.43        
      28.22   31.21                                                
 
Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                1:12.59  OLYT
                1:13.29  NATL
                1:14.99  USOP
                1:16.79  NATB
                1:18.29  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Vivian O          15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:20.55        
      38.34   42.21                                                
 
Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                2:03.39  OLYT
                2:04.89  NATL
                2:06.99  USOP
                2:09.09  NATB
                2:12.09  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             11 IA-MR                     NT    2:27.36        
      34.09   37.84   38.24   37.19                                
 
Event 408  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  55.37  OLYT
                  55.99  NATL
                  57.19  USOP
                  58.89  NATB
                1:00.39  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Peter M           18 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.34 SECT   
      28.14   32.20                                                
  2 Grossman, Brian A         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:02.50        
      28.75   33.75                                                
  3 Kraus, Spencer J          16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:03.11        
      28.90   34.21                                                
 
Event 420  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  57.79  OLYT
                  58.49  NATL
                  59.79  USOP
                1:01.39  NATB
                1:02.89  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:06.23        
      32.04   34.19                                                
 
Event 429  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                  57.19  OLYT
                  57.89  NATL
                  58.89  USOP
                1:00.19  NATB
                1:01.69  SECT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle        13 IA-MR                     NT    1:04.14        
      30.77   33.37                                                
  2 Ansman, Kate A            15 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:05.95        
      31.29   34.66                                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.