2003-MR LIAC's Junior Mets # 3
7/16/2003

Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               2:34.76    2:24.77        
    1:10.38 1:14.39                                                
  2 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                2:32.56    2:25.51        
    1:10.74 1:14.77                                                
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              2:28.37    2:27.58        
    1:10.70 1:16.88                                                
  4 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              2:33.78    2:32.12        
    1:13.28 1:18.84                                                
  5 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:32.49        
    1:14.85 1:17.64                                                
  6 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               2:43.18    2:32.99        
    1:15.52 1:17.47                                                
  7 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.22    2:33.98        
    1:14.06 1:19.92                                                
  8 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.76    2:34.00        
    1:15.35 1:18.65                                                
  9 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               2:42.11    2:34.49        
    1:17.22 1:17.27                                                
 10 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               2:46.63    2:34.62        
    1:16.74 1:17.88                                                
 11 Dennis, Maya Y      12 NFS-MR               2:34.19    2:37.43        
    1:14.59 1:22.84                                                
 12 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.94    2:39.01        
    1:17.24 1:21.77                                                
 13 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              2:35.44    2:39.20        
    1:16.81 1:22.39                                                
 14 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              2:46.37    2:39.59        
    1:15.17 1:24.42                                                
 15 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.60    2:39.84        
    1:18.57 1:21.27                                                
 16 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:40.26        
    1:13.55 1:26.71                                                
 17 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              2:45.45    2:40.88        
    1:18.66 1:22.22                                                
 18 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              2:40.20    2:44.39        
    1:21.01 1:23.38                                                
 19 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               2:59.73    2:44.84        
    1:20.93 1:23.91                                                
 20 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.73    2:46.26        
    1:18.16 1:28.10                                                
 21 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.10    2:46.59        
    1:21.40 1:25.19                                                
 22 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.56    2:46.78        
    1:21.11 1:25.67                                                
 23 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    2:48.01        
    1:23.16 1:24.85                                                
 24 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               2:52.82    2:48.29        
    1:19.98 1:28.31                                                
 25 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.67    2:48.35        
    1:21.80 1:26.55                                                
 26 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                2:48.93    2:48.74        
    1:21.61 1:27.13                                                
 27 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               3:02.15    2:50.24        
    1:25.95 1:24.29                                                
 28 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR               2:49.19    2:50.31        
    1:23.41 1:26.90                                                
 29 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              2:58.03    2:51.05        
    1:23.30 1:27.75                                                
 30 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR               2:54.65    2:51.40        
    1:21.28 1:30.12                                                
 31 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:51.46        
    1:21.89 1:29.57                                                
 32 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              2:57.50    2:51.80        
    1:22.96 1:28.84                                                
 33 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR            3:02.36    2:52.66        
    1:24.58 1:28.08                                                
 34 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.18    2:53.00        
    1:21.48 1:31.52                                                
 35 Patton, Colleen M   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:53.36        
    1:24.34 1:29.02                                                
 36 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.54    2:54.06        
    1:24.13 1:29.93                                                
 37 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.38    2:55.37        
    1:24.46 1:30.91                                                
 38 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR               3:01.04    2:55.51        
    1:21.15 1:34.36                                                
 39 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               2:47.15    2:56.98        
    1:23.09 1:33.89                                                
 40 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              2:59.96    2:59.79        
    1:26.96 1:32.83                                                
 41 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              3:08.75    2:59.83        
    1:29.18 1:30.65                                                
 42 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.38    3:00.05        
    1:28.08 1:31.97                                                
 43 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR               3:21.22    3:00.16        
    1:27.03 1:33.13                                                
 44 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR              3:25.46    3:01.68        
    1:29.72 1:31.96                                                
 45 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            3:20.84    3:02.05        
    1:29.80 1:32.25                                                
 46 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR               3:00.56    3:02.98        
    1:28.06 1:34.92                                                
 47 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    3:04.24        
    1:28.44 1:35.80                                                
 48 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              3:20.17    3:04.63        
    1:26.91 1:37.72                                                
 49 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.83    3:05.23        
    1:29.08 1:36.15                                                
 50 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.30    3:06.01        
    1:29.09 1:36.92                                                
 51 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.82    3:07.95        
    1:30.88 1:37.07                                                
 52 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR              3:07.85    3:09.75        
    1:29.34 1:40.41                                                
 53 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              3:10.02    3:10.37        
    1:30.76 1:39.61                                                
 54 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.32    3:10.73        
    1:31.87 1:38.86                                                
 55 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR              3:25.71    3:11.90        
    1:32.85 1:39.05                                                
 56 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:12.94        
    1:34.83 1:38.11                                                
 57 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               3:33.56    3:13.07        
    1:36.15 1:36.92                                                
 58 Allong, Gabriella   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.22    3:13.30        
    1:31.64 1:41.66                                                
 59 Kuzniewski, Megan   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.71    3:15.63        
    1:35.88 1:39.75                                                
 60 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               3:36.24    3:17.42        
    1:32.49 1:44.93                                                
 61 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR              3:12.00    3:17.85        
    1:33.24 1:44.61                                                
 62 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.86    3:19.49        
    1:34.42 1:45.07                                                
 63 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                3:16.16    3:21.40        
    1:34.72 1:46.68                                                
 64 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:23.12        
    1:36.96 1:46.16                                                
 65 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR               3:33.35    3:23.34        
 66 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.54    3:23.74        
    1:39.19 1:44.55                                                
 67 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR               3:42.58    3:36.21        
    1:44.44 1:51.77                                                
 68 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               3:49.76    3:37.19        
    1:45.21 1:51.98                                                
 69 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.65    3:37.89        
    1:45.98 1:51.91                                                
 70 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               3:50.68    3:47.15        
    1:49.84 1:57.31                                                
 71 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:49.47        
    1:48.66 2:00.81                                                
 72 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               3:05.21    3:58.30        
    1:54.38 2:03.92                                                
 -- Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               2:52.60         DQ        
    1:24.37 1:26.48                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.56    2:24.20        
    1:10.36 1:13.84                                                
  2 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                2:30.10    2:27.00        
    1:10.83 1:16.17                                                
  3 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:26.64    2:27.27        
    1:11.17 1:16.10                                                
  4 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.61    2:27.92        
    1:12.33 1:15.59                                                
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.29    2:32.85        
    1:15.45 1:17.40                                                
  6 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               2:37.12    2:32.90        
    1:15.32 1:17.58                                                
  7 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              2:41.77    2:36.44        
    1:17.33 1:19.11                                                
  8 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.72    2:37.08        
    1:16.73 1:20.35                                                
  9 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              2:37.60    2:37.35        
    1:16.05 1:21.30                                                
 10 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              2:35.31    2:37.97        
    1:17.20 1:20.77                                                
 11 Smith, Kendall C    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:40.14        
    1:20.53 1:19.61                                                
 12 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              2:34.26    2:40.92        
    1:17.51 1:23.41                                                
 13 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                2:45.51    2:41.83        
    1:17.02 1:24.81                                                
 14 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR            2:46.22    2:43.58        
    1:19.63 1:23.95                                                
 15 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               3:04.00    2:43.93        
    1:19.27 1:24.66                                                
 16 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            2:50.54    2:45.13        
    1:21.48 1:23.65                                                
 17 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              2:55.17    2:47.36        
    1:21.52 1:25.84                                                
 18 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              2:53.91    2:47.46        
    1:22.38 1:25.08                                                
 19 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR               2:57.27    2:47.59        
    1:24.65 1:22.94                                                
 20 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               2:55.48    2:48.41        
    1:22.57 1:25.84                                                
 21 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.39    2:49.00        
    1:23.73 1:25.27                                                
 22 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               2:49.34    2:49.17        
    1:23.50 1:25.67                                                
 23 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR               2:56.23    2:50.83        
    1:22.21 1:28.62                                                
 24 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               3:00.71    2:50.86        
    1:22.75 1:28.11                                                
 25 Staszewski, Alec L  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.13    2:51.23        
    1:19.65 1:31.58                                                
 26 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.07    2:52.76        
    1:23.35 1:29.41                                                
 27 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR              3:08.25    2:53.01        
    1:21.37 1:31.64                                                
 28 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.25    2:53.22        
    1:22.45 1:30.77                                                
 29 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    2:54.42        
    1:25.41 1:29.01                                                
 30 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR              3:05.76    2:56.20        
    1:26.88 1:29.32                                                
 31 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              3:08.92    2:58.57        
    1:24.69 1:33.88                                                
 32 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR               3:24.14    2:59.90        
    1:26.09 1:33.81                                                
 33 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                3:06.86    3:00.47        
    1:25.81 1:34.66                                                
 34 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                3:22.20    3:00.88        
    1:28.70 1:32.18                                                
 35 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:02.80        
    1:29.39 1:33.41                                                
 36 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               3:00.94    3:02.98        
 37 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.61    3:03.47        
    1:32.96 1:30.51                                                
 38 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR            3:02.90    3:03.89        
    1:30.33 1:33.56                                                
 39 Prate, Michael      11 WISC-MR              3:17.00    3:05.39        
    1:31.13 1:34.26                                                
 40 Dennis, Aaron M     10 NFS-MR               3:03.50    3:05.78        
    1:34.16 1:31.62                                                
 41 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR               3:04.04    3:05.86        
    1:33.49 1:32.37                                                
 42 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR               3:11.71    3:06.76        
    1:30.73 1:36.03                                                
 43 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              3:12.47    3:07.09        
    1:27.99 1:39.10                                                
 44 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR              2:59.19    3:07.82        
    1:30.01 1:37.81                                                
 45 Milewski, Matthew   11 OWA-MR               3:09.80    3:09.32        
    1:32.31 1:37.01                                                
 46 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                3:10.95    3:09.47        
    1:35.95 1:33.52                                                
 47 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               3:17.54    3:09.55        
    1:32.50 1:37.05                                                
 48 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               3:22.09    3:09.63        
    1:32.35 1:37.28                                                
 49 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.37    3:10.34        
    1:31.52 1:38.82                                                
 50 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.74    3:13.92        
    1:33.36 1:40.56                                                
 51 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            3:37.78    3:16.48        
    1:35.22 1:41.26                                                
 52 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              3:45.43    3:16.53        
    1:37.15 1:39.38                                                
 53 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR               3:22.39    3:18.91        
    1:34.95 1:43.96                                                
 54 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:18.99        
    1:36.94 1:42.05                                                
 55 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               3:36.43    3:21.62        
    1:37.63 1:43.99                                                
 56 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.01    3:24.33        
    1:40.48 1:43.85                                                
 57 Lam, Matt           10 OWA-MR               3:59.14    3:31.97        
    1:41.54 1:50.43                                                
 58 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               3:55.46    3:32.62        
    1:40.64 1:51.98                                                
 59 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:35.09    3:33.13        
    1:41.66 1:51.47                                                
 60 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               3:54.39    3:40.63        
    1:46.65 1:53.98                                                
 61 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               3:58.94    3:45.28        
    1:48.28 1:57.00                                                
 62 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.00    3:57.92        
    1:55.13 2:02.79                                                
 63 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               4:11.73    4:09.31        
    1:57.43 2:11.88                                                
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:59.71  1994      C.Teuscher, BSC                             
                2:12.09  SECT
                2:16.99  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.14    2:22.07        
    1:09.31 1:12.76                                                
  2 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.82    2:23.76        
    1:09.34 1:14.42                                                
  3 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.14    2:23.83        
    1:11.11 1:12.72                                                
  4 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.90    2:24.17        
    1:09.08 1:15.09                                                
  5 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.10    2:25.45        
    1:10.36 1:15.09                                                
  6 Faber, Meaghan C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.71    2:26.39        
    1:09.12 1:17.27                                                
  7 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:22.75    2:26.67        
    1:09.73 1:16.94                                                
  8 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.82    2:28.16        
    1:10.75 1:17.41                                                
  9 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.93    2:28.85        
    1:11.55 1:17.30                                                
 10 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:30.48    2:29.02        
    1:11.77 1:17.25                                                
 11 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR               2:38.71    2:29.07        
    1:13.21 1:15.86                                                
 12 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            2:25.10    2:29.64        
    1:10.99 1:18.65                                                
 13 Nasser, Helen M     17 HAA-MR               2:27.08    2:30.05        
    1:12.38 1:17.67                                                
 14 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:30.20        
    1:13.92 1:16.28                                                
 15 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:30.75        
    1:11.45 1:19.30                                                
 16 Conroy, jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              2:26.40    2:30.83        
    1:12.65 1:18.18                                                
 17 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.12    2:31.09        
    1:13.55 1:17.54                                                
 18 Simon, Kaitlin E    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.52    2:31.32        
    1:11.77 1:19.55                                                
 19 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:31.92        
    1:12.87 1:19.05                                                
 20 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               2:36.42    2:32.10        
    1:12.79 1:19.31                                                
 21 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:30.09    2:32.11        
    1:13.00 1:19.11                                                
 22 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              2:29.75    2:32.28        
    1:13.11 1:19.17                                                
 23 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                2:35.23    2:32.34        
    1:14.51 1:17.83                                                
 24 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR               2:37.80    2:32.47        
    1:13.09 1:19.38                                                
 25 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.59    2:32.73        
    1:13.90 1:18.83                                                
 26 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               2:40.29    2:33.65        
    1:14.60 1:19.05                                                
 27 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.54    2:34.21        
    1:13.42 1:20.79                                                
 28 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               2:34.17    2:34.22        
    1:14.66 1:19.56                                                
 29 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                2:34.71    2:34.67        
    1:14.50 1:20.17                                                
 30 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               2:33.85    2:35.13        
    1:14.55 1:20.58                                                
 31 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               2:45.13    2:35.66        
    1:15.70 1:19.96                                                
 32 Israel, Lynn R      14 OWA-MR               2:37.18    2:35.82        
    1:13.94 1:21.88                                                
 33 Spicer, Katie E     17 LIAC-MR              2:25.40    2:35.92        
    1:14.25 1:21.67                                                
 34 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.18    2:36.02        
    1:16.33 1:19.69                                                
 35 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               2:22.17    2:36.62        
    1:13.35 1:23.27                                                
 36 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.76    2:36.94        
    1:16.20 1:20.74                                                
 37 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:31.95    2:37.12        
    1:15.29 1:21.83                                                
 38 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              2:35.34    2:37.41        
    1:15.15 1:22.26                                                
 39 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.70    2:37.66        
    1:15.92 1:21.74                                                
 40 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:38.06        
    1:14.61 1:23.45                                                
 41 Love, Lea P         14 EESC-MR              2:42.37    2:38.08        
    1:16.84 1:21.24                                                
 42 Stroh, Caitlin M    14 TVSC-MR              2:28.13    2:38.56        
    1:15.29 1:23.27                                                
 43 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              2:33.19    2:38.68        
    1:16.48 1:22.20                                                
 44 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.66    2:38.86        
    1:16.86 1:22.00                                                
 45 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.03    2:39.47        
    1:16.25 1:23.22                                                
 46 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              2:43.03    2:39.74        
    1:15.48 1:24.26                                                
 47 Wiles, Hannah B     13 EESC-MR              2:50.00    2:41.90        
    1:16.64 1:25.26                                                
 48 WU, Marian          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.51    2:43.27        
    1:17.92 1:25.35                                                
 49 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.47    2:43.53        
    1:17.93 1:25.60                                                
 50 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            2:42.58    2:44.69        
    1:20.08 1:24.61                                                
 51 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               2:56.78    2:45.56        
    1:20.81 1:24.75                                                
 52 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              2:49.47    2:46.23        
    1:20.79 1:25.44                                                
 53 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                2:45.87    2:46.24        
    1:17.72 1:28.52                                                
 54 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                2:55.10    2:47.06        
    1:18.71 1:28.35                                                
 55 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.40    2:47.95        
    1:18.09 1:29.86                                                
 56 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                3:13.12    2:49.43        
    1:20.24 1:29.19                                                
 57 Simon, Erica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.10    2:50.50        
    1:22.66 1:27.84                                                
 58 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                2:53.18    2:51.40        
    1:21.49 1:29.91                                                
 59 Allong, Jannelle P  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.38    2:51.92        
    1:22.49 1:29.43                                                
 60 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              2:56.67    2:52.05        
    1:21.12 1:30.93                                                
 61 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.24    2:52.84        
    1:21.44 1:31.40                                                
 62 Burton, Jessica E   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.86    2:53.31        
    1:18.46 1:34.85                                                
 63 Jauquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              2:48.41    2:53.43        
    1:22.25 1:31.18                                                
 64 Malone, Kelly A     18 OWA-MR               2:49.59    2:56.80        
    1:22.95 1:33.85                                                
 65 Garcia, Alicia L    15 NFS-MR               2:55.17    2:57.28        
    1:24.44 1:32.84                                                
 66 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               3:30.25    2:57.73        
    1:25.17 1:32.56                                                
 67 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.85    2:59.08        
    1:22.55 1:36.53                                                
 68 Richards, Tiffany   15 NFS-MR               3:01.61    2:59.69        
    1:25.07 1:34.62                                                
 69 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.22    3:01.45        
    1:26.11 1:35.34                                                
 70 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               3:01.30    3:01.78        
    1:26.51 1:35.27                                                
 71 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:25.90    3:03.23        
    1:25.50 1:37.73                                                
 72 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                3:09.48    3:03.26        
    1:27.19 1:36.07                                                
 73 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               3:07.28    3:03.79        
    1:26.78 1:37.01                                                
 74 Miller, Kristen E   16 OWA-MR               2:51.72    3:09.28        
 75 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:19.06        
    1:34.83 1:44.23                                                
 76 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              3:50.82    3:41.78        
    1:44.37 1:57.41                                                
 77 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:57.82        
    1:54.18 2:03.64                                                
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:52.28  1985      J.Witchell, GAA                             
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:07.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:09.04    2:09.19        
    1:02.17 1:07.02                                                
  2 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               2:16.47    2:12.27        
    1:05.09 1:07.18                                                
  3 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              2:12.40    2:12.48        
    1:03.80 1:08.68                                                
  4 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               2:13.49    2:12.83        
    1:04.01 1:08.82                                                
  5 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:11.94    2:15.76        
    1:05.52 1:10.24                                                
  6 Yin, Perry T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.38    2:18.48        
    1:05.45 1:13.03                                                
  7 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:20.80    2:19.83        
    1:07.69 1:12.14                                                
  8 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:20.54    2:19.99        
    1:10.18 1:09.81                                                
  9 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.73    2:21.43        
    1:07.63 1:13.80                                                
 10 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.81    2:23.52        
    1:10.57 1:12.95                                                
 11 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.76    2:24.33        
    1:11.05 1:13.28                                                
 12 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.96    2:24.94        
    1:07.57 1:17.37                                                
 13 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              2:24.94    2:25.10        
    1:09.19 1:15.91                                                
 14 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:20.04    2:25.49        
    1:09.91 1:15.58                                                
 15 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               2:32.31    2:25.66        
    1:10.07 1:15.59                                                
 16 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              2:25.58    2:26.55        
    1:11.16 1:15.39                                                
 17 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                2:29.41    2:27.07        
    1:11.11 1:15.96                                                
 18 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR            2:29.66    2:27.11        
    1:11.17 1:15.94                                                
 19 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              2:31.42    2:27.14        
    1:13.02 1:14.12                                                
 20 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               2:30.33    2:27.18        
    1:11.76 1:15.42                                                
 21 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61    2:30.92        
    1:11.57 1:19.35                                                
 22 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               2:54.62    2:34.27        
    1:14.58 1:19.69                                                
 23 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.31    2:34.61        
    1:15.81 1:18.80                                                
 24 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            2:33.45    2:34.77        
    1:16.89 1:17.88                                                
 25 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               2:39.19    2:34.96        
    1:14.68 1:20.28                                                
 26 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               2:44.64    2:36.05        
    1:15.53 1:20.52                                                
 27 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              2:46.15    2:40.56        
    1:17.38 1:23.18                                                
 28 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR               2:46.79    2:42.23        
    1:17.74 1:24.49                                                
 29 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               2:22.76    2:45.57        
    1:15.04 1:30.53                                                
 30 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR              2:49.17    2:52.32        
    1:22.18 1:30.14                                                
 31 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               3:45.25    2:53.66        
    1:23.87 1:29.79                                                
 32 Quinn, Colin G      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:55.99        
    1:26.93 1:29.06                                                
 33 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              2:59.68    2:56.16        
    1:25.40 1:30.76                                                
 34 Mangus, Joseph W    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.06    3:03.08        
    1:27.94 1:35.14                                                
 35 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.28    3:07.56        
    1:29.45 1:38.11                                                
 36 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR              3:22.45    3:10.49        
    1:30.99 1:39.50                                                
 -- Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:25.15         DQ        
 -- Mangus, Peter E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.00         DQ        
    1:10.55 1:22.90                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   33.91  2003      S.Giberson, BASC                              
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      43.18 JOS    
  2 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR                43.51      44.38 JOS    
  3 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                45.46      44.43 JOS    
  4 Salerno, Danielle   10 UNTV-MR                45.13      45.12 JOS    
  5 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.19      45.61 JOS    
  6 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR                44.43      45.86 JOS    
  7 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                  47.10      46.25 JOS    
  8 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                49.37      46.82 JOS    
  9 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                46.96      46.83 JOS    
 10 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 46.13      47.05 JOS    
 11 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                  46.49      47.47 JOS    
 12 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  52.22      48.45        
 13 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR                50.90      48.57        
 14 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  51.08      48.65        
 15 Sanabria, Manuela    9 HS-MR                  51.78      49.42        
 16 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                48.90      49.70        
 17 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR                47.48      49.75        
 18 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR                 54.29      50.16        
 19 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.03      50.24        
 20 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR                 51.40      50.67        
 21 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  52.35      50.97        
 22 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.35        
 23 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR                 53.31      51.74        
 24 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      51.85        
 25 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 55.88      51.86        
 26 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  53.85      52.19        
 27 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                54.00      52.44        
 28 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                1:00.74      52.59        
 29 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      52.68        
 30 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      52.82        
 31 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      52.90        
 32 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 49.75      53.40        
 33 Francis, Casey L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.70      53.46        
 34 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                53.16      53.63        
 35 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 49.78      53.71        
 36 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR               1:01.30      54.73        
 36 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      54.73        
 38 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                53.94      54.85        
 39 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR                55.81      56.27        
 40 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR                 49.11      56.38        
 41 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 57.59      56.77        
 42 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                56.16      57.70        
 43 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  56.44      57.72        
 44 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR              53.32      58.22        
 45 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR               1:02.32      58.25        
 46 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:00.47      58.74        
 47 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      58.77        
 48 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                  57.26      58.81        
 49 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80      59.35        
 50 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR                59.76      59.44        
 51 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR                55.00      59.54        
 52 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR                59.86      59.70        
 53 Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR              1:00.14      59.72        
 54 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:15.11      59.90        
 55 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR                58.92    1:00.08        
 56 Lopez, Bianca        9 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:00.68        
 57 Wagner, Alexis H     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.20    1:01.03        
 58 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:01.09        
 59 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:02.14        
 60 Barrett, Janae J     8 NFS-MR               1:12.88    1:02.61        
 61 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:02.79        
 62 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR                55.14    1:03.33        
 63 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.25    1:03.41        
 64 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            1:03.78    1:03.98        
 65 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:03.63    1:04.23        
 66 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:04.41        
 67 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR               1:07.52    1:04.76        
 68 Quinn, Shannon C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.60    1:06.84        
 69 Attner, Lauren T     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45    1:07.04        
 70 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:09.81        
 71 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:07.37    1:11.15        
 72 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:17.66        
 73 Sack, Nicole M       6 OWA-MR               1:33.63    1:31.40        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   34.76  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                          
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  38.09      40.70 JOS    
  2 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  44.41      41.89 JOS    
  3 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR                39.01      42.16 JOS    
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.19      42.28 JOS    
  5 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      42.96 JOS    
  6 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              43.31      45.22 JOS    
  7 Chung, John H       10 LIAC-MR                43.07      45.34 JOS    
  8 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 47.06      45.52 JOS    
  9 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  45.84      45.58 JOS    
 10 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              46.54      45.67 JOS    
 11 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR                 47.43      46.00 JOS    
 12 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR                 49.46      46.58 JOS    
 13 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      47.73        
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              45.63      48.33        
 15 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                50.95      48.43        
 16 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 53.28      48.88        
 17 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 53.25      49.36        
 18 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                47.18      49.56        
 19 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 50.22      49.84        
 20 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                51.63      50.65        
 21 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR                51.61      51.17        
 22 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 51.82      51.20        
 23 Lam, Matt           10 OWA-MR                 54.34      52.25        
 24 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      52.34        
 25 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                53.51      52.53        
 26 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.89        
 27 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.74      52.96        
 28 Dennis, Aaron M     10 NFS-MR                 47.40      53.73        
 29 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      54.15        
 30 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      54.24        
 31 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               1:01.37      55.52        
 32 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      56.22        
 33 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                55.11      56.46        
 34 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      56.96        
 35 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:02.17      57.81        
 36 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      59.10        
 37 Gelish, Dominic     10 HAA-MR               1:21.05      59.64        
 38 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:00.01        
 39 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:00.68        
 40 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:01.07    1:01.27        
 41 Yuan, Jeffrey        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:02.41        
 42 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.68    1:03.20        
 43 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27    1:03.42        
 44 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:05.12        
 45 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              1:03.67    1:05.40        
 46 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.08    1:07.35        
 47 Drennan, Patrick M   8 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.06        
 48 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:18.91    1:08.30        
 49 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:47.57    1:10.15        
 50 Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.49        
 51 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:19.23        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               1:08.33         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   32.14  1992      B.Sullivan, SIA                               
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                35.00      35.90 JOS    
  2 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                37.70      37.66 JOS    
  3 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  38.65      38.69 JOS    
  4 Dennis, Maya Y      12 NFS-MR                 38.84      39.06        
  5 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.57      39.11        
  6 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 40.68      39.20        
  7 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                39.67      39.23        
  8 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      39.33        
  9 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  39.65      39.35        
 10 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      39.70        
 11 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                 41.58      39.72        
 12 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 42.41      39.99        
 13 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                39.53      40.04        
 14 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR                42.24      40.49        
 15 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR                 40.08      40.95        
 16 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 40.10      40.97        
 17 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  41.49      41.16        
 18 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.87      41.23        
 19 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                 42.71      41.37        
 20 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR              43.22      41.65        
 20 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  40.34      41.65        
 22 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                40.48      41.69        
 23 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                41.42      41.89        
 24 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                  45.37      43.03        
 25 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 43.65      43.14        
 26 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                45.20      43.27        
 27 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                50.00      43.50        
 28 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                42.91      43.53        
 29 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                  43.84      43.56        
 30 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                 45.57      43.63        
 31 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              42.16      44.02        
 32 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                42.84      44.09        
 33 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      44.16        
 34 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 43.67      44.28        
 35 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR                44.15      44.30        
 36 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                43.40      44.35        
 37 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                45.44      44.51        
 38 Kupferberg, Sarah   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.78      44.67        
 39 Falden, Raynell     11 NFS-MR                 45.31      44.91        
 40 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                43.30      45.08        
 41 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 46.51      45.26        
 42 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                43.54      45.58        
 43 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                43.74      45.61        
 44 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      45.96        
 45 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                45.53      46.20        
 46 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR    44.57      46.44        
 47 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR                 47.19      46.56        
 48 Capustin, Kimberly  11 TVSC-MR                48.99      46.60        
 49 Frawley, Kelsey N   11 LIAC-MR                46.18      46.82        
 50 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR                 49.14      46.85        
 51 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                45.75      46.92        
 52 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR                 45.12      47.25        
 53 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                47.74      48.04        
 54 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              47.02      48.18        
 55 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR                 51.50      48.44        
 56 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 43.74      48.53        
 57 Allong, Gabriella   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      49.02        
 58 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR              48.99      49.23        
 59 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.44      49.30        
 60 Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR                49.65      49.88        
 61 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                50.10      49.99        
 62 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                48.27      50.00        
 63 Quinn, Kelsey M     11 Express Swimming-MR    49.85      50.34        
 64 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR                 45.14      50.47        
 65 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR                53.12      50.72        
 66 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR                49.33      50.93        
 67 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.48      51.46        
 68 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                53.01      52.38        
 69 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.98      55.02        
 70 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                59.28      55.04        
 71 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                51.47      55.46        
 72 Trontz, Rebecca J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60      58.77        
 73 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                57.67      59.48        
 74 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.13    1:11.83        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   29.48  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                35.89  ZONE
                39.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                34.84      34.43 ZONE   
  2 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.16 JOS    
  3 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                36.35      38.14 JOS    
  4 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  38.91      38.37 JOS    
  5 Smith, Kendall C    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      40.07        
  6 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 43.54      40.38        
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      40.83        
  8 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR                 41.25      41.02        
  9 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 42.34      41.60        
 10 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                39.63      41.85        
 11 Kaiser, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                44.26      42.49        
 12 Crafa, James        12 LIAC-MR                43.18      42.74        
 13 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      42.84        
 14 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                 41.95      43.14        
 15 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              43.46      43.24        
 16 Milewski, Matthew   11 OWA-MR                 44.44      44.13        
 17 WU, Alex            12 Express Swimming-MR    49.61      44.49        
 18 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR                 48.37      44.50        
 19 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                42.84      44.87        
 20 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR                44.44      45.27        
 21 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                46.06      45.29        
 22 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                  44.83      45.35        
 23 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 46.24      45.99        
 24 Prate, Michael      11 WISC-MR                49.00      46.11        
 25 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 47.50      46.59        
 26 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR                 50.11      46.93        
 27 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR                 44.84      48.03        
 28 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                 47.19      48.42        
 29 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                44.46      49.10        
 30 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              57.23      50.19        
 31 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      50.70        
 32 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                52.51      51.32        
 33 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR                 51.91      54.92        
 34 Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.94      56.97        
 35 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.16      57.68        
 -- Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 44.32         DQ        
 -- Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.34         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:02.69  1989      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                1:09.39  SECT
                1:12.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:15.72        
  2 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.96    1:18.84        
  3 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:19.19        
  4 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.59    1:19.66        
  5 Stroh, Caitlin M    14 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:20.99        
  6 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:21.50        
  7 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:22.01        
  8 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.69    1:22.11        
  9 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              1:19.06    1:22.30        
 10 Palmedo, Happie     18 OWA-MR               1:25.27    1:22.32        
 11 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.90    1:22.36        
 12 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.07    1:22.52        
 13 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:23.46        
 14 Adler, Katherine A  17 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.02        
 15 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:23.54    1:24.08        
 16 Ansman, Kate A      15 Sachem-MR            1:18.54    1:24.33        
 17 Spicer, Katie E     17 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:24.47        
 18 Schreck, Hannah M   13 IA-MR                1:17.09    1:24.50        
 19 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                1:27.28    1:25.25        
 20 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:30.22    1:25.28        
 21 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:25.39        
 22 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:25.44        
 23 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            1:22.49    1:25.55        
 24 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                1:25.78    1:26.06        
 25 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:26.09        
 26 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.81    1:26.35        
 27 WU, Marian          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:26.49        
 28 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            1:25.32    1:27.12        
 29 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               1:25.39    1:27.23        
 30 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.62    1:27.26        
 31 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:22.45    1:28.07        
 32 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:36.54    1:28.55        
 33 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.65    1:28.69        
 34 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:24.87    1:29.16        
 35 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.82    1:29.20        
 36 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:29.42        
 37 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:27.64    1:29.61        
 38 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:40.79    1:29.82        
 39 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:30.22        
 40 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:30.26        
 41 Jauquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              1:23.60    1:30.37        
 42 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.08    1:30.70        
 43 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              1:28.30    1:30.75        
 44 Wiles, Hannah B     13 EESC-MR              1:29.37    1:31.40        
 45 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.37    1:31.76        
 46 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              1:32.06    1:34.76        
 47 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               1:38.27    1:34.84        
 48 Love, Lea P         14 EESC-MR              1:30.10    1:35.10        
 49 Allong, Jannelle P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.83    1:35.27        
 50 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               1:32.00    1:35.46        
 51 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:31.64    1:35.61        
 52 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:36.34        
 53 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.41    1:36.64        
 54 Simon, Erica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:36.74        
 55 Malone, Kelly A     18 OWA-MR               1:32.15    1:37.05        
 56 Burton, Jessica E   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.79    1:37.17        
 57 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:37.32        
 58 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:44.42    1:38.23        
 59 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                1:36.49    1:39.48        
 60 Garcia, Alicia L    15 NFS-MR               1:37.92    1:40.37        
 61 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               1:35.72    1:41.70        
 62 Richards, Tiffany   15 NFS-MR               1:40.87    1:42.05        
 63 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              1:58.26    1:56.05        
 64 Haight, Jacqueline  13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:56.33        
 65 Clifford, Candice   13 HAA-MR               1:55.25    2:02.19        
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   56.68  1981      R.Carey, BSC                                  
              1:02.89  SECT
              1:06.69  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               1:10.26    1:09.37        
  2 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:11.96    1:12.88        
  3 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               1:12.32    1:13.73        
  4 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:23.38    1:14.28        
  5 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.68    1:15.06        
  6 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:15.37        
  7 Yin, Perry T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.46    1:16.22        
  8 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR            1:17.41    1:16.38        
  9 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.42    1:16.76        
 10 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:17.32        
 11 TerBush, Ryan N     13 HAA-MR               1:18.51    1:18.76        
 12 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:18.94        
 13 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               1:18.71    1:19.57        
 14 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            1:21.96    1:20.03        
 15 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:20.50        
 16 Mangus, Peter E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.62    1:21.75        
 17 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:21.99        
 18 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:22.10        
 19 Barden, Thomas P    16 LIAC-MR              1:38.89    1:22.85        
 20 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.44        
 21 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              1:21.74    1:23.48        
 22 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:28.38    1:24.20        
 23 Quinn, Colin G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.39    1:27.64        
 24 Bortolussi, Peter   14 OWA-MR               1:26.41    1:28.02        
 24 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:22.96    1:28.02        
 26 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:36.72    1:29.31        
 27 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              1:32.09    1:30.74        
 28 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               1:26.36    1:32.53        
 29 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              1:28.53    1:32.79        
 30 Clifford, Joseph V  13 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:32.88        
 31 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.51    1:33.20        
 32 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               1:24.45    1:33.40        
 33 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:33.19    1:37.18        
 34 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.65    1:40.70        
 35 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR              1:47.11    1:41.76        
 36 Mangus, Joseph W    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.45    1:45.45        
 37 Scholz, Philip      15 TVSC-MR              1:45.23    1:45.46        
 38 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.32    1:51.79        
 39 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:53.33        
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:23.26  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                              
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:30.67 ZONE   
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:37.30    1:33.89 ZONE   
  3 Salerno, Danielle   10 UNTV-MR              1:41.89    1:40.24 JOS    
  4 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR               1:43.29    1:42.48 JOS    
  5 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:48.53    1:44.26 JOS    
  6 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:45.99 JOS    
  7 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.98    1:48.23 JOS    
  8 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.55    1:48.84 JOS    
  9 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              2:03.25    1:49.79 JOS    
 10 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                2:02.56    1:51.21 JOS    
 11 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.92    1:51.27 JOS    
 12 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR              2:45.68    1:56.62 JOS    
 13 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.30        
 14 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              1:55.15    1:57.33        
 15 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               2:09.99    1:57.81        
 16 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:55.76    1:58.18        
 17 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:57.21    1:58.43        
 18 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR              1:59.61    1:58.84        
 19 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR               2:10.32    2:00.07        
 20 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:53.24    2:00.45        
 21 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              2:03.83    2:00.91        
 22 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.41    2:01.00        
 23 Sanabria, Manuela    9 HS-MR                2:06.36    2:01.05        
 24 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                1:59.80    2:02.61        
 25 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.95    2:04.45        
 26 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               2:05.79    2:08.23        
 27 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.96    2:09.85        
 28 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                2:17.24    2:10.64        
 29 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.64    2:10.85        
 30 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR               2:01.06    2:11.66        
 31 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:12.51        
 32 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               2:14.56    2:12.67        
 33 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              2:17.62    2:13.57        
 34 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              2:13.00    2:13.58        
 35 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:13.98        
 36 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.57    2:14.97        
 37 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:24.67    2:16.53        
 38 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.62    2:17.35        
 39 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                     NT    2:18.33        
 40 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                2:10.05    2:18.38        
 41 Francis, Casey L     8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:19.11        
 42 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               2:36.54    2:20.66        
 43 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:21.10        
 44 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.34    2:21.60        
 45 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              2:16.03    2:21.70        
 46 Meagher, Abbey M     9 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:22.72        
 47 Cohen, Gennie        9 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:23.36        
 48 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               2:21.40    2:23.44        
 49 Wagner, Alexis H     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.00    2:23.98        
 50 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:26.02        
 51 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:27.74        
 52 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              2:18.00    2:30.11        
 53 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                2:27.70    2:35.80        
 54 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.29        
 55 Miller, Heather R    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:42.02        
 56 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              2:31.00    2:42.46        
 57 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    2:43.17        
 58 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                2:35.64    2:50.11        
 -- Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ        
 -- Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.99         DQ        
 -- Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.08         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Shannon C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              2:50.99         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Bianca        9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:23.34  1990      C.Helin, TVSC                               
                1:38.79  ZONE
                1:56.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:38.94    1:33.86 ZONE   
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.05    1:39.79 JOS    
  3 Chung, John H       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.80    1:44.57 JOS    
  4 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR              1:54.74    1:46.85 JOS    
  5 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.05    1:50.45 JOS    
  6 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.78    1:53.17 JOS    
  7 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.05    1:53.80 JOS    
  8 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.92    1:55.22 JOS    
  9 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:59.87    1:55.59 JOS    
 10 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              2:01.66    1:56.34 JOS    
 11 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR              1:53.65    1:56.63 JOS    
 11 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:57.86    1:56.63 JOS    
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              2:02.81    1:57.45        
 14 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            2:24.83    1:59.64        
 15 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.79    1:59.81        
 16 Saltzman, Mike J    10 HAA-MR               2:01.88    2:00.46        
 17 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:58.18    2:01.29        
 18 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               2:11.24    2:03.33        
 19 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               2:12.38    2:03.83        
 20 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:11.06        
 21 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:12.51        
 22 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:14.48        
 23 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR              2:24.78    2:17.26        
 24 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.51    2:17.40        
 25 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              2:18.30    2:19.31        
 26 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:19.44        
 27 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.96    2:22.68        
 28 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.45    2:23.00        
 29 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.84    2:24.04        
 30 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.70    2:28.99        
 31 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.46    2:31.79        
 32 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:32.65        
 33 Yuan, Jeffrey        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:39.62        
 34 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:51.57        
 35 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.81    2:58.77        
 36 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.00    3:03.10        
 -- Lam, Matt           10 OWA-MR               2:02.87         DQ        
 -- Shanley, Benjamin    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00         DQ        
 -- Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
 -- Gelish, Dominic     10 HAA-MR               3:00.25         DQ        
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.13         DQ        
 -- Drennan, Patrick M   8 WISC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:17.40  2001      A.Clemens, BASC                             
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:35.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.82    1:28.53 JOS    
  2 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:34.29    1:29.62 JOS    
  3 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.08    1:30.93 JOS    
  4 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.20 JOS    
  5 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.03    1:33.59 JOS    
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.50    1:34.39 JOS    
  7 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:32.75    1:34.50 JOS    
  8 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR               1:36.16    1:34.58 JOS    
  9 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:35.23    1:35.95 JOS    
 10 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.02    1:37.79        
 11 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.42    1:38.75        
 12 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.49    1:39.49        
 13 Dennis, Maya Y      12 NFS-MR               1:31.94    1:40.07        
 14 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              1:42.23    1:40.33        
 15 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                1:45.09    1:40.74        
 16 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:41.04        
 17 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:41.43        
 18 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:40.73    1:41.68        
 19 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.56    1:43.56        
 20 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:43.85        
 21 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR            1:47.27    1:43.86        
 22 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:52.38    1:44.00        
 23 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:45.81    1:44.37        
 24 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            1:49.32    1:44.82        
 25 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:41.98    1:45.22        
 26 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.54        
 27 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.57    1:46.68        
 28 Falden, Raynell     11 NFS-MR               1:48.00    1:46.85        
 29 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.80    1:47.11        
 30 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR              2:23.33    1:47.76        
 31 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              1:44.50    1:48.33        
 31 Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR              1:45.12    1:48.33        
 33 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:37.70    1:48.65        
 34 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.01    1:49.08        
 35 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR              1:46.59    1:49.11        
 36 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR              1:54.71    1:49.16        
 37 Kupferberg, Sarah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.50    1:49.25        
 38 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                49.64    1:50.32        
 39 Quinn, Kelsey M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.05    1:50.49        
 40 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:34.58    1:51.07        
 41 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            2:00.53    1:51.66        
 42 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                1:53.54    1:51.85        
 43 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR               1:50.11    1:51.86        
 44 Allong, Gabriella   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.50    1:52.10        
 45 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.88    1:52.20        
 46 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:58.79    1:53.18        
 47 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:56.40    1:53.87        
 48 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR              2:00.81    1:53.91        
 49 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              1:56.67    1:54.45        
 50 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.59    1:54.51        
 51 Patton, Colleen M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:55.13        
 52 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR              2:04.48    1:55.54        
 53 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR               1:58.93    1:55.67        
 54 Kuzniewski, Megan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.97    1:56.80        
 55 Alotta, Angela R    11 Sachem-MR            1:52.22    1:57.49        
 56 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:58.55        
 57 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR              2:01.70    2:01.13        
 58 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74    2:01.47        
 59 Capustin, Kimberly  11 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.60        
 60 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.31    2:01.70        
 61 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR              2:01.51    2:01.75        
 62 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR              2:10.00    2:02.90        
 63 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.35    2:03.52        
 64 Frawley, Kelsey N   11 LIAC-MR              2:12.75    2:09.30        
 65 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.32    2:15.79        
 66 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:16.86        
 67 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:17.75        
 68 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:19.75        
 69 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.55    2:37.45        
 -- Trontz, Rebecca J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:12.21  1994      C.Miller, LIAC                              
                1:27.29  ZONE
                1:36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              1:27.77    1:28.79 JOS    
  2 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.80    1:31.21 JOS    
  3 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.51    1:32.29 JOS    
  4 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR               1:41.02    1:41.72        
  5 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR               1:41.15    1:41.95        
  6 Crafa, James        12 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.09        
  7 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:44.61        
  8 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.70    1:44.79        
  9 Milewski, Matthew   11 OWA-MR               1:44.30    1:45.13        
 10 WU, Alex            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.51    1:45.29        
 11 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.63    1:46.57        
 12 Prate, Michael      11 WISC-MR              1:56.00    1:47.27        
 13 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:53.96    1:49.07        
 14 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               1:51.45    1:54.59        
 15 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR               1:52.18    1:55.68        
 16 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR               1:58.48    1:56.45        
 17 Ellis, Steven C     11 HAA-MR               1:58.19    1:57.65        
 18 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              2:00.73    1:57.93        
 19 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.26    2:02.62        
 20 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:14.79        
 21 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:17.58        
 22 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.15    2:33.98        
 23 Tchao, David        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.57    2:39.08        
 -- Kaiser, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              2:26.00         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:14.24  1998      K.Sendrowski, LIAC                          
                2:27.19  SECT
                2:31.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:44.25    2:38.90        
    1:16.58 1:22.32                                                
  2 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:39.12        
    1:13.72 1:25.40                                                
  3 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.81    2:51.37        
    1:21.01 1:30.36                                                
  4 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:57.00        
    1:24.37 1:32.63                                                
  5 Conroy, jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              2:47.73    2:58.55        
    1:23.54 1:35.01                                                
  6 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:47.92    2:59.91        
    1:23.13 1:36.78                                                
  7 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.99    3:03.84        
    1:25.52 1:38.32                                                
  8 Israel, Lynn R      14 OWA-MR               3:19.17    3:05.16        
    1:21.95 1:43.21                                                
  9 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               2:34.60    3:06.44        
    1:18.22 1:48.22                                                
 10 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               3:15.99    3:14.31        
    1:29.54 1:44.77                                                
 11 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               3:03.56    3:17.74        
    1:30.51 1:47.23                                                
 12 Fountain, Michelle  13 IA-MR                3:06.16    3:19.93        
    1:30.80 1:49.13                                                
 13 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               3:16.21    3:20.49        
    1:42.29 1:38.20                                                
 14 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:22.54        
    1:38.55 1:43.99                                                
 15 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               3:45.29    3:38.56        
    1:42.59 1:55.97                                                
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:04.24  1995      J.DeBoyace, YMID                            
                2:13.59  SECT
                2:20.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:45.19    2:34.64        
    1:10.66 1:23.98                                                
  2 Yate, Jasper M      14 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:37.23        
    1:15.59 1:21.64                                                
  3 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:51.55    2:44.96        
    1:18.06 1:26.90                                                
  4 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:49.54    2:45.72        
    1:19.66 1:26.06                                                
  5 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    2:48.79        
    1:21.58 1:27.21                                                
  6 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:43.15    2:51.21        
    1:16.92 1:34.29                                                
  7 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.09    2:53.48        
    1:21.10 1:32.38                                                
  8 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:49.52    2:54.26        
    1:20.40 1:33.86                                                
  9 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               3:06.60    2:59.46        
    1:24.03 1:35.43                                                
 10 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               3:02.83    3:03.83        
    1:23.95 1:39.88                                                
 11 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               3:05.19    3:09.80        
    1:25.84 1:43.96                                                
 12 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              3:13.40    3:16.41        
    1:24.55 1:51.86                                                
 13 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               3:23.68    3:17.83        
    1:33.28 1:44.55                                                
 14 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               3:00.99    3:21.60        
    1:33.77 1:47.83                                                
 15 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               3:29.51    3:29.75        
    1:38.79 1:50.96                                                
 16 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.96    3:30.16        
    1:40.97 1:49.19                                                
 17 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               3:29.57    3:32.65        
    1:44.75 1:47.90                                                
 18 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.93    3:34.00        
    1:35.72 1:58.28                                                
 19 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR               3:54.78    3:43.36        
    1:42.94 2:00.42                                                
 20 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               3:50.96    3:53.12        
    1:55.43 1:57.69                                                
 21 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               4:05.22    4:09.10        
    1:59.40 2:09.70                                                
 -- Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               2:50.17         DQ        
    1:23.98 1:32.73                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   32.71  2001      K.Bunster, CSC                                
                38.19  ZONE
                47.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                35.61      37.52 ZONE   
  2 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.75      39.07 JOS    
  3 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                42.18      41.90 JOS    
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR                45.85      45.07 JOS    
  5 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 43.68      46.36 JOS    
  6 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                50.35      47.05 JOS    
  7 Salerno, Danielle   10 UNTV-MR                48.50      47.91 JOS    
  8 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               1:01.71      48.00        
  9 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                48.00      48.25        
 10 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR                45.11      48.33        
 11 Roett, Katelyn      10 IA-MR                  51.15      48.55        
 12 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR                56.09      49.46        
 13 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                  52.64      50.03        
 14 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:01.18      50.80        
 15 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               1:00.25      51.20        
 16 Chan, Olivia         8 LIAC-MR                59.09      51.23        
 17 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  58.80      51.52        
 18 Sanabria, Manuela    9 HS-MR                  52.29      53.33        
 19 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  52.07      54.31        
 20 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 54.91      55.06        
 21 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR                58.88      55.08        
 22 Belnavis, Samantha   9 NFS-MR                 53.52      55.62        
 23 Francis, Casey L     8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.23        
 24 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR    57.07      56.64        
 25 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      57.54        
 26 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                  50.32      57.58        
 27 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               1:06.48      59.03        
 28 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:01.61      59.12        
 29 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.38    1:00.69        
 30 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:12.62    1:00.98        
 31 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               1:05.45    1:00.99        
 32 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:01.38        
 33 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                59.18    1:02.22        
 34 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              1:04.14    1:02.34        
 35 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:15.80    1:03.23        
 36 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                57.56    1:04.42        
 37 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:04.60        
 38 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:08.37        
 39 Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:12.68        
 40 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                1:11.16    1:13.29        
 41 Lopez, Bianca        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:13.99        
 42 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:16.08        
 43 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:20.24        
 44 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR               1:12.34    1:24.41        
 45 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:25.01        
 -- Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR                53.74         DQ        
 -- Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:03.71         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Shannon C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              1:07.09         DQ        
 -- Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:11.09         DQ        
 -- Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR                59.09         DQ        
 -- Barrett, Janae J     8 NFS-MR               1:07.66         DQ        
 -- Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   32.23  1991      J.Landrio, TOI                                
                38.19  ZONE
                46.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  36.24      34.38 ZONE   
  2 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              38.19      38.87 JOS    
  3 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      39.99 JOS    
  4 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  45.16      44.76 JOS    
  5 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      45.63 JOS    
  6 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR                49.14      46.48 JOS    
  7 Chung, John H       10 LIAC-MR                48.73      46.61 JOS    
  8 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.97      47.14        
  9 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                49.71      47.52        
 10 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 45.34      48.00        
 11 Dennis, Aaron M     10 NFS-MR                 43.32      50.35        
 12 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                55.74      51.55        
 13 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  51.96      52.71        
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P   10 Sachem-MR              49.48      53.42        
 15 Lam, Matt           10 OWA-MR                 55.36      54.33        
 16 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 56.54      55.21        
 17 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.60      55.37        
 18 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                52.59      55.68        
 19 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               1:04.14      57.48        
 20 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 51.39      57.71        
 21 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35      57.77        
 22 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:08.29      57.90        
 23 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                54.24      58.85        
 24 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:09.32    1:04.23        
 25 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:09.35    1:04.86        
 26 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:10.16        
 -- Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                52.19         DQ        
 -- Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                57.50         DQ        
 -- Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                53.21         DQ        
 -- Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:05.35         DQ        
 -- Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR                46.00         DQ        
 -- Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:06.09         DQ        
 -- Yuan, Jeffrey        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:10.05         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   29.60  2000      K.Masterson, LIAC                             
                33.29  ZONE
                36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                33.98      34.24 JOS    
  2 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                 39.13      36.00 JOS    
  3 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      37.04        
  4 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  38.06      37.33        
  5 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                37.22      37.81        
  6 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                39.10      37.96        
  7 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.84      38.38        
  8 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR                 38.10      38.93        
  9 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.17      38.95        
 10 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 41.43      39.10        
 11 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                37.14      39.54        
 12 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                 41.02      39.59        
 13 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                39.51      39.85        
 14 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  37.95      40.03        
 15 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                39.93      40.09        
 16 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR                 43.32      40.14        
 17 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      40.24        
 18 Patton, Colleen M   11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      41.05        
 19 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                40.17      41.14        
 20 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                39.50      41.64        
 21 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.75      41.89        
 22 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                41.48      42.21        
 23 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  42.49      43.12        
 24 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR                40.36      43.16        
 25 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.63        
 26 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                 44.19      43.87        
 27 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      44.10        
 28 Mohammed, Averie J  12 NFS-MR                 50.00      44.45        
 29 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR                43.17      44.49        
 30 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 42.47      45.04        
 31 Kupferberg, Sarah   12 Express Swimming-MR    43.95      45.29        
 32 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                  48.00      45.43        
 33 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      45.57        
 34 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 46.38      45.68        
 35 Capustin, Kimberly  11 TVSC-MR                55.00      45.69        
 36 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                45.27      46.56        
 37 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                47.64      46.62        
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      47.08        
 39 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                44.24      47.16        
 40 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR                45.38      47.29        
 41 Falden, Raynell     11 NFS-MR                 46.11      47.35        
 42 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                50.06      47.50        
 43 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                  55.09      48.21        
 44 Quinn, Kelsey M     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      48.65        
 45 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                58.63      50.20        
 46 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                51.18      51.57        
 47 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 41.91      51.76        
 48 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR               1:00.25      51.80        
 49 Tallarico, Celeste  11 OWA-MR                 52.04      52.20        
 50 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR                59.40      55.44        
 51 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      56.13        
 52 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR                 51.18      56.44        
 53 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                50.03      56.74        
 54 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                55.18      59.34        
 55 Frawley, Kelsey N   11 LIAC-MR                54.47    1:00.97        
 56 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:01.03        
 57 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:08.55        
 58 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                59.80    1:11.50        
 -- Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Buletti, Leah S     12 EESC-MR                52.65         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   28.47  1993      J.Landrio, TOI                                
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                32.56      32.26 ZONE   
  2 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR                32.49      32.67 ZONE   
  3 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      34.12 JOS    
  4 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  35.67      34.65 JOS    
  5 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      36.47 JOS    
  6 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                36.27      36.65 JOS    
  7 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      38.15        
  8 Smith, Kendall C    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      38.65        
  9 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                41.17      41.45        
 10 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                44.88      41.60        
 11 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR                 43.95      41.73        
 12 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      41.83        
 13 Staszewski, Alec L  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      42.11        
 14 Oakes, Brian C      11 LIAC-MR                46.17      44.09        
 15 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR                 45.93      44.20        
 16 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                41.80      44.67        
 17 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                  44.38      44.74        
 18 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR                 41.57      46.06        
 19 Filardi, Andrew D   12 OWA-MR                 43.73      46.12        
 20 Donaghy, Collin J   12 Sachem-MR              44.30      46.15        
 21 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                45.89      46.72        
 22 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR                41.21      46.83        
 23 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR                 54.16      47.23        
 24 WU, Alex            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.43      47.44        
 25 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                52.46      48.02        
 26 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 44.22      48.38        
 27 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                49.12      48.93        
 28 Crafa, James        12 LIAC-MR                35.77      52.35        
 29 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.05        
 30 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                51.64      56.81        
 -- Kaiser, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Milewski, Matthew   11 OWA-MR                 58.75         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:18.82  1987      C.Ritch, BSC                                
                2:30.59  SECT
                2:35.89  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               2:40.28    2:43.46        
    1:19.05 1:24.41                                                
  2 Faber, Meaghan C    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.41    2:44.47        
    1:18.22 1:26.25                                                
  3 Derlath, Erica A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.35    2:44.54        
    1:21.27 1:23.27                                                
  4 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:46.11        
    1:19.65 1:26.46                                                
  5 Adler, Katherine A  17 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:47.81        
    1:20.07 1:27.74                                                
  6 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:46.26    2:49.32        
    1:19.74 1:29.58                                                
  7 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              2:50.33    2:50.67        
    1:20.65 1:30.02                                                
  8 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR               2:55.76    2:51.91        
    1:23.31 1:28.60                                                
  9 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:52.45        
    1:22.31 1:30.14                                                
 10 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:49.03    2:53.15        
    1:22.08 1:31.07                                                
 11 Stroh, Caitlin M    14 TVSC-MR              2:45.34    2:54.02        
    1:20.80 1:33.22                                                
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.59        
    1:25.38 1:29.21                                                
 13 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.77    2:55.60        
    1:23.86 1:31.74                                                
 14 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              2:57.52    2:56.30        
    1:25.81 1:30.49                                                
 15 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.21    2:56.63        
    1:28.36 1:28.27                                                
 16 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    2:56.66        
    1:24.91 1:31.75                                                
 17 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              2:50.41    2:57.20        
    1:24.77 1:32.43                                                
 18 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:57.73        
    1:21.31 1:36.42                                                
 19 WU, Marian          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.48    2:59.90        
    1:25.89 1:34.01                                                
 20 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.96    3:00.16        
    1:26.22 1:33.94                                                
 21 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              3:01.49    3:01.06        
    1:28.04 1:33.02                                                
 22 Gordon, Kristen M   14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.55    3:01.64        
    1:27.31 1:34.33                                                
 23 Conroy, jacqueline  14 LIAC-MR              2:55.08    3:03.78        
    1:27.52 1:36.26                                                
 24 Jauquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              3:04.04    3:03.87        
    1:27.42 1:36.45                                                
 25 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               2:41.00    3:04.74        
    1:25.00 1:39.74                                                
 26 Chan, Jessica       14 LIAC-MR              3:07.00    3:04.85        
    1:29.75 1:35.10                                                
 27 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.19    3:04.98        
    1:33.21 1:31.77                                                
 28 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               3:05.18    3:05.03        
    1:29.35 1:35.68                                                
 29 Conroy, Siobhan     13 LIAC-MR              3:02.44    3:05.41        
    1:30.00 1:35.41                                                
 30 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                3:55.37    3:06.00        
    1:29.67 1:36.33                                                
 31 Love, Lea P         14 EESC-MR              2:58.84    3:08.00        
    1:34.97 1:33.03                                                
 32 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              3:07.21    3:08.13        
    1:36.55 1:31.58                                                
 33 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              3:25.74    3:08.25        
    1:27.92 1:40.33                                                
 34 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.44    3:08.55        
    1:32.77 1:35.78                                                
 35 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               3:17.69    3:09.40        
    1:32.19 1:37.21                                                
 36 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              4:39.71    3:10.21        
    1:31.85 1:38.36                                                
 37 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                3:53.54    3:10.93        
    1:29.53 1:41.40                                                
 38 Flynn, Jillian L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.85    3:18.76        
    1:35.53 1:43.23                                                
 39 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              3:23.30    3:18.82        
    1:36.87 1:41.95                                                
 40 Malone, Kelly A     18 OWA-MR               3:09.74    3:23.08        
    1:37.69 1:45.39                                                
 41 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:29.23        
    1:41.56 1:47.67                                                
 42 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.75    3:33.57        
    1:42.93 1:50.64                                                
 -- Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.98         DQ        
    1:27.32 1:35.02                                                
 
Event 22  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:06.32  2001      D.Kahn, UNAT                                
                2:16.59  SECT
                2:24.59  ZONE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:36.42    2:34.89        
    1:16.55 1:18.34                                                
  2 Yin, Perry T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.44    2:35.60        
    1:15.10 1:20.50                                                
  3 Mangus, Peter E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.36    2:45.13        
    1:20.46 1:24.67                                                
  4 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.69    2:47.22        
    1:18.10 1:29.12                                                
  5 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:47.35        
    1:19.74 1:27.61                                                
  6 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              2:48.08    2:47.85        
    1:21.71 1:26.14                                                
  7 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:50.64    2:48.67        
    1:17.53 1:31.14                                                
  8 Clay, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR            2:53.76    2:49.30        
    1:19.84 1:29.46                                                
  9 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.96    2:51.90        
    1:24.79 1:27.11                                                
 10 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.75    2:53.15        
    1:24.17 1:28.98                                                
 11 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.99    2:56.78        
    1:24.87 1:31.91                                                
 12 Robertson, Brian J  14 Sachem-MR            2:57.56    3:04.76        
    1:26.03 1:38.73                                                
 13 Quinn, Colin G      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.70    3:08.38        
    1:30.87 1:37.51                                                
 14 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               2:53.28    3:13.58        
    1:36.25 1:37.33                                                
 15 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.00    3:17.12        
    1:33.25 1:43.87                                                
 16 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.09        
    1:34.66 1:43.43                                                
 17 Mangus, Joseph W    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.03    3:34.38        
    1:43.55 1:50.83                                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.