2003-MR LIAC's Junior Mets # 2
7/8/2003

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:05.61  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                              
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:15.11    1:11.46 ZONE   
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:16.39    1:14.94 ZONE   
  3 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:16.16    1:15.37 JOS    
  4 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.96 JOS    
  5 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.66    1:17.24 JOS    
  6 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:22.85    1:20.20 JOS    
  7 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:20.30 JOS    
  8 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:21.27 JOS    
  9 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR               1:21.51    1:22.10 JOS    
 10 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.51 JOS    
 11 Salerno, Danielle   10 UN-TV-MR             1:26.96    1:22.60 JOS    
 12 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:35.05    1:22.93 JOS    
 13 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:23.52 JOS    
 14 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              1:35.89    1:23.61 JOS    
 15 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:23.71 JOS    
 16 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR               1:30.84    1:25.35 JOS    
 17 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR               1:32.04    1:25.91 JOS    
 18 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR            1:30.06    1:26.98 JOS    
 19 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.71    1:27.59 JOS    
 20 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               1:31.30    1:27.96 JOS    
 21 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR               1:38.70    1:29.38        
 22 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.70        
 23 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.55    1:31.05        
 24 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR               1:31.70    1:31.11        
 25 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:38.42    1:31.37        
 26 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR               1:47.03    1:31.87        
 27 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:32.46        
 28 Kagan, Vladislava    9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:32.53        
 29 Chang, Elizabeth     9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:32.83        
 30 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:33.14        
 31 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:33.33        
 32 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                1:39.02    1:34.53        
 33 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR              1:54.09    1:35.30        
 34 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:35.31        
 35 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.87    1:36.94        
 36 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR               1:45.72    1:37.24        
 37 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                1:42.75    1:37.50        
 38 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:52.01    1:39.61        
 39 Wilcox, Vanessa L    9 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:40.13        
 40 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               1:44.74    1:41.25        
 41 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.73    1:41.91        
 42 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.04    1:42.13        
 43 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR              1:48.97    1:42.58        
 44 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:54.27    1:42.79        
 45 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.23    1:43.20        
 46 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.95    1:43.68        
 47 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               2:00.90    1:44.14        
 48 Cox, Danielle R      9 HYB-MR               1:48.26    1:44.81        
 49 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               1:50.17    1:45.12        
 50 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.37    1:45.26        
 51 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               2:27.15    1:46.48        
 52 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              2:06.39    1:46.54        
 53 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR              1:57.51    1:46.76        
 54 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR               1:45.21    1:46.87        
 55 Stamatos, Maria C    8 HYB-MR               1:46.00    1:47.10        
 56 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:47.35        
 57 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:55.05    1:47.38        
 58 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:50.18    1:48.17        
 59 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR              1:48.62    1:48.66        
 60 Zerby, Allison L    10 HYB-MR               1:52.50    1:49.46        
 61 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                2:02.13    1:49.52        
 62 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              1:54.09    1:49.89        
 63 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:49.94        
 64 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              1:48.77    1:50.99        
 65 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                2:10.06    1:51.40        
 66 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.53    1:52.25        
 67 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR               1:47.05    1:52.45        
 68 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR              1:49.20    1:52.53        
 69 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               2:27.31    1:52.89        
 70 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR               2:06.05    1:54.25        
 71 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.19    1:55.09        
 72 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.86    1:55.74        
 73 Lopez, Bianca        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.17    1:56.36        
 74 Attner, Lauren T     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.54    2:01.62        
 75 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.71    2:02.66        
 76 Carmi, Christina Z   8 HYB-MR               1:59.50    2:04.50        
 77 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR               1:59.00    2:07.31        
 78 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              2:01.58    2:08.54        
 79 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR               2:07.12    2:11.16        
 80 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR              2:07.31    2:11.63        
 81 Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:12.76        
 82 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              2:06.77    2:15.25        
 83 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.45    2:18.64        
 84 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              2:14.99    2:20.95        
 85 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              2:31.67    2:28.65        
 86 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.08    2:30.87        
 -- Duffy, Ashley C      8 HYB-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:04.16  1986      D.VanTassell, WPSC                          
                1:15.29  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                1:14.00    1:13.55 ZONE   
  2 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:15.57    1:13.56 ZONE   
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:14.56    1:15.39 JOS    
  4 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:17.83 JOS    
  5 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:21.51    1:18.76 JOS    
  6 Chung, John H       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.14    1:21.36 JOS    
  7 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               1:24.49    1:21.51 JOS    
  8 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.64    1:21.53 JOS    
  9 Dennis, Aaron M     10 NFS-MR               1:24.95    1:21.66 JOS    
 10 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                1:27.57    1:21.96 JOS    
 11 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR               1:23.20    1:22.93 JOS    
 12 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.11    1:23.56 JOS    
 13 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.71    1:23.77 JOS    
 14 Martinez, George     9 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.76 JOS    
 15 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.25    1:25.45 JOS    
 16 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:35.47    1:25.60 JOS    
 17 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               1:38.08    1:27.23 JOS    
 18 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                1:27.06    1:27.38 JOS    
 19 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.09    1:29.26        
 20 Salcedo, Matthew     8 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:29.97        
 21 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.81    1:30.31        
 22 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:30.41        
 23 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:33.20    1:30.50        
 24 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               1:31.03    1:30.61        
 25 Torres, David        9 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.26        
 26 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:31.32        
 27 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:31.74    1:31.40        
 28 Riotta, Chris       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:31.91        
 29 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:35.09    1:32.39        
 30 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.19    1:35.99        
 31 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.48    1:36.63        
 32 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.25    1:37.40        
 33 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:37.66        
 34 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:43.05    1:38.23        
 35 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:46.54    1:40.71        
 36 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR              1:59.27    1:42.24        
 37 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.15    1:42.36        
 38 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR              1:51.15    1:42.47        
 39 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.73    1:44.12        
 40 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.50    1:47.02        
 41 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.63    1:49.25        
 42 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              1:48.56    1:49.41        
 43 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.97    1:51.83        
 44 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:48.56    1:52.21        
 45 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:53.40        
 46 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               1:47.50    1:54.09        
 47 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:54.93        
 48 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.26    1:56.35        
 49 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:59.78    1:58.94        
 50 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:57.66    2:05.04        
 51 Luchsinger, Sean P   9 TVSC-MR              2:10.76    2:06.85        
 52 Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.57    2:07.59        
 53 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.29    2:08.91        
 54 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.57    2:10.33        
 55 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               2:15.49    2:14.05        
 56 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               2:43.61    2:15.68        
 57 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.48    2:39.35        
 58 Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               2:13.46    3:09.11        
 -- Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              1:52.96         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:00.92  1997      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                1:05.99  SRM
                1:06.79  ZONE
                1:12.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle  12 IA-MR                1:07.69    1:05.21 SRM    
  2 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              1:06.27    1:05.71 SRM    
  3 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               1:11.03    1:09.17 JOS    
  4 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.29 JOS    
  5 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:12.56    1:09.58 JOS    
  6 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:10.52    1:09.74 JOS    
  7 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               1:11.09    1:10.58 JOS    
  8 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR               1:14.92    1:11.30 JOS    
  9 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:15.72    1:11.48 JOS    
 10 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:13.12    1:11.59 JOS    
 11 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR              1:10.03    1:11.62 JOS    
 12 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.83    1:12.09 JOS    
 13 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:12.33 JOS    
 14 Dennis, Maya Y      12 NFS-MR               1:11.57    1:12.62 JOS    
 15 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.16    1:12.70 JOS    
 16 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:12.82 JOS    
 17 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                1:10.97    1:13.21        
 18 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              1:13.22    1:13.40        
 19 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.43        
 20 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              1:12.13    1:13.86        
 21 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:12.68    1:14.13        
 22 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:21.78    1:14.21        
 23 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:22.19    1:14.52        
 24 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:21.50    1:14.67        
 25 de los Santos, Dia  11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:15.10        
 26 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               1:21.64    1:15.12        
 27 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:15.21        
 28 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:15.37        
 29 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:15.44        
 30 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:15.64        
 31 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.50    1:15.87        
 32 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:15.97        
 33 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            1:20.90    1:16.01        
 34 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:16.83        
 35 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:16.95        
 36 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:19.53    1:17.04        
 37 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                1:19.38    1:17.43        
 38 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:17.58        
 39 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.78    1:18.00        
 40 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               1:21.53    1:18.05        
 41 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR               1:21.36    1:18.18        
 42 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:20.01    1:18.56        
 43 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               1:21.05    1:19.03        
 44 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR            1:26.38    1:19.10        
 45 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.14    1:19.51        
 46 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                1:25.83    1:19.66        
 47 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:19.74        
 48 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:14.78    1:19.80        
 49 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               1:21.63    1:20.52        
 50 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               1:20.14    1:20.63        
 51 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.68    1:20.65        
 52 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR               1:23.10    1:20.81        
 53 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.32    1:21.19        
 54 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                1:25.42    1:21.51        
 55 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR               1:35.72    1:21.64        
 56 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR            1:27.12    1:21.68        
 57 Xia, Nancy          12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:22.04        
 58 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                1:25.03    1:22.10        
 59 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                1:22.25    1:22.37        
 60 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.39        
 61 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                1:31.53    1:22.63        
 62 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:22.84        
 63 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR               1:23.74    1:23.00        
 64 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR               1:27.57    1:24.99        
 65 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR               1:24.72    1:25.42        
 66 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR              1:28.74    1:26.46        
 67 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:26.51        
 68 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.56        
 69 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR               1:28.99    1:26.60        
 70 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR              1:36.46    1:28.49        
 71 Anastasio, Elaina   11 HS-MR                1:27.75    1:28.78        
 72 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR              1:34.56    1:30.24        
 73 Stentiford, Briann  12 IA-MR                1:38.65    1:31.13        
 74 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:31.34        
 75 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.31    1:31.87        
 76 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR               1:33.66    1:31.97        
 77 Taddonio, Alexus P  11 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:34.14        
 78 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:35.50        
 79 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR               1:40.00    1:36.67        
 80 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               1:39.49    1:38.30        
 81 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR              1:42.12    1:39.01        
 82 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:39.10        
 83 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                1:41.76    1:40.17        
 84 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.93    1:40.99        
 85 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR              1:54.73    1:43.29        
 86 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.03    1:44.24        
 87 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR              1:48.56    1:44.64        
 88 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR              1:42.69    1:51.98        
 89 Trontz, Rebecca J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74    2:00.44        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   59.18  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                59.99  SRM
              1:06.79  ZONE
              1:13.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               1:05.87    1:04.46 ZONE   
  2 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              1:06.78    1:05.86 ZONE   
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              1:04.78    1:06.44 ZONE   
  4 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:07.06 JOS    
  5 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:07.88    1:07.12 JOS    
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.75    1:07.34 JOS    
  7 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:09.78    1:08.58 JOS    
  8 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              1:08.32    1:09.26 JOS    
  9 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.33    1:10.20 JOS    
 10 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:10.30 JOS    
 11 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:13.49    1:12.55 JOS    
 12 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              1:09.87    1:13.01 JOS    
 13 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR               1:12.68    1:13.24 JOS    
 14 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:13.28 JOS    
 15 Pickel, Cody        11 FLY-MR               1:13.59    1:13.58 JOS    
 16 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.24    1:15.86        
 16 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR               1:18.21    1:15.86        
 18 Lau, Alex           11 FLY-MR               1:19.23    1:17.54        
 19 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:19.71    1:18.01        
 20 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               1:21.11    1:19.04        
 21 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR               1:17.32    1:19.16        
 22 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.74    1:19.71        
 23 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.22        
 24 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.46    1:20.35        
 25 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               1:23.12    1:20.68        
 26 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               1:23.93    1:21.66        
 27 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:22.80        
 28 Milewski, Matthew   11 OWA-MR               1:20.47    1:22.84        
 29 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               1:29.06    1:23.63        
 30 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:20.80    1:23.91        
 31 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                1:29.26    1:24.20        
 32 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:24.49        
 33 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.80    1:24.63        
 34 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:26.06        
 35 Kaiser, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:38.64    1:26.64        
 36 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR               1:26.06    1:27.35        
 37 Hart, Bryan J       11 NFS-MR               1:55.53    1:28.95        
 38 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR               1:25.19    1:31.29        
 39 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.54    1:32.71        
 40 Tierney, Paul T     11 OWA-MR               1:49.27    1:32.84        
 41 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:40.62    1:33.69        
 42 Reiver, Andrew C    12 HYB-MR               1:38.71    1:35.06        
 43 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.62    1:35.41        
 44 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR              1:40.11    1:35.58        
 45 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR              1:25.04    1:38.90        
 46 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.87    1:39.68        
 47 Lynch, Brendan M    11 TVSC-MR              2:01.84    1:51.40        
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   56.33  1994      C.Teuscher, BSC                               
              1:01.69  SECT
              1:04.39  ZONE
              1:05.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.83    1:03.19 ZONE   
  2 Daly, Jenna D S     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.87    1:04.35 ZONE   
  3 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:04.24    1:05.27 SRM    
  4 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               1:08.81    1:05.31 SRM    
  5 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR               1:04.96    1:05.45 SRM    
  6 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR               1:07.28    1:05.78 SRM    
  7 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                1:06.20    1:06.00        
  8 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:06.31    1:06.40        
  9 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                1:08.30    1:06.90        
 10 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.14    1:07.03        
 11 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.41        
 12 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.53        
 13 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR               1:05.16    1:07.54        
 14 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               1:05.72    1:07.60        
 15 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:07.69    1:07.73        
 16 Locurto, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               1:08.22    1:07.84        
 17 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:06.14    1:08.60        
 18 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:07.41    1:08.72        
 19 Lang, Kelly N       14 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.81        
 20 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:10.36    1:09.11        
 21 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:09.21        
 22 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:09.29        
 23 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.08    1:09.42        
 24 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              1:09.70    1:10.27        
 25 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:09.90    1:10.56        
 26 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               1:10.46    1:10.74        
 27 Spicer, Kathleen E  17 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:10.96        
 28 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              1:08.79    1:10.97        
 29 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               1:11.56    1:11.24        
 30 Israel, Lynn R      13 OWA-MR               1:11.80    1:11.31        
 31 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.33        
 32 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:09.30    1:11.52        
 33 Cremer, Kylie E     13 IA-MR                1:12.74    1:11.61        
 34 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              1:10.93    1:12.75        
 35 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:12.76        
 36 Leong, Maeve        14 FLY-MR               1:16.16    1:12.88        
 37 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:14.40    1:12.94        
 37 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.76    1:12.94        
 39 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:13.01        
 39 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:18.01    1:13.01        
 41 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:14.18    1:13.37        
 42 Wolf, Brittney *    16 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:13.95        
 43 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:15.59    1:15.15        
 44 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               1:15.16    1:15.29        
 45 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:13.35    1:15.36        
 46 DE LA Torre, Andre  15 FLY-MR               1:14.66    1:15.38        
 47 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:15.44        
 48 DiMarco, Brooke     15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:15.78        
 49 Dougherty, Tracey   15 FLY-MR               1:20.42    1:16.04        
 50 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:16.14        
 51 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            1:15.74    1:16.54        
 52 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.27    1:16.57        
 53 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.60    1:16.84        
 54 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.72    1:18.16        
 55 Cook, Cathleen M    15 IA-MR                1:19.33    1:18.24        
 56 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              1:18.95    1:18.38        
 56 Mangino, Barbara    13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:18.38        
 58 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               1:17.70    1:18.44        
 59 Cramer, Ashley K    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.72        
 60 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                1:25.43    1:18.83        
 61 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:18.84        
 62 Flynn, Jillian L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.28    1:19.08        
 63 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                1:22.15    1:19.21        
 64 Falco, Korissa P    14 IA-MR                1:17.63    1:19.40        
 65 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:18.89    1:19.64        
 66 Miller, Kristen E   16 OWA-MR               1:25.22    1:20.03        
 67 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                1:20.98    1:20.72        
 68 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                1:19.75    1:21.27        
 69 Johnston, Nicole K  13 HYB-MR               1:25.37    1:21.73        
 70 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:22.22        
 71 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               1:21.13    1:22.38        
 72 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.89    1:22.89        
 73 Salonen, Gwynnen    14 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.93        
 74 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               1:21.90    1:24.22        
 75 Dupont, Alexsandra  13 OWA-MR               1:28.07    1:26.55        
 76 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              1:38.48    1:32.43        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   52.02  1994      B.Rosen, LIAC                                 
                55.69  SECT
                58.69  ZONE
                59.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piastuck, Danny T   17 Sachem-MR              55.31      57.23 ZONE   
  2 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 56.39      57.86 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 59.19      59.47 SRM    
  4 Brana, Michael      18 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:00.08        
  5 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               1:00.54    1:00.35        
  6 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               1:02.61    1:00.55        
  7 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 58.09    1:00.70        
  8 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               1:00.76    1:00.71        
  9 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 56.73    1:00.77        
  9 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               1:01.82    1:00.77        
 11 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               1:00.56    1:00.83        
 12 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.89        
 13 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR                 59.88    1:00.90        
 14 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:02.76    1:01.50        
 15 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:03.22    1:03.05        
 16 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:06.14    1:03.12        
 17 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               1:05.76    1:03.23        
 18 Stout, Robby R      18 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:03.68        
 19 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.32    1:04.12        
 20 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.12    1:04.19        
 20 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:06.36    1:04.19        
 22 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:04.55    1:04.28        
 23 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:04.53        
 24 Pickel, James C     14 FLY-MR               1:05.19    1:04.86        
 24 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:04.86        
 26 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.92        
 27 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:02.01    1:05.27        
 28 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               1:04.70    1:05.34        
 29 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              1:06.02    1:05.40        
 30 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.69    1:05.67        
 31 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.79    1:06.25        
 32 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               1:06.25    1:06.27        
 33 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.71    1:07.11        
 34 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:07.54        
 35 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:07.42    1:08.37        
 36 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:08.79        
 37 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:08.99    1:08.95        
 38 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:11.41    1:09.06        
 39 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.81    1:09.25        
 40 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:01.26    1:09.36        
 41 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               1:09.00    1:09.61        
 42 Lopez, Jose L       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.47    1:09.83        
 43 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                1:09.46    1:10.47        
 44 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:15.53    1:10.56        
 45 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:10.84        
 46 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:15.77    1:11.55        
 47 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               1:12.28    1:12.02        
 48 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               1:11.14    1:12.79        
 49 Minadis, Nicholas   15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:14.64        
 50 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               1:16.27    1:15.92        
 51 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:03.47    1:16.94        
 52 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:27.82    1:19.73        
 53 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:22.97    1:19.91        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   33.91  2003      S.Giberson, BASC                              
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                39.43      37.82 ZONE   
  2 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR                 38.90      37.89 ZONE   
  3 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 39.86      41.20 JOS    
  4 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                 44.40      42.34 JOS    
  5 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      43.19 JOS    
  6 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 42.48      43.29 JOS    
  7 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                44.64      43.33 JOS    
  8 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR                43.39      43.49 JOS    
  9 Sarmiento, Alexzan  10 FLY-MR                 55.00      43.84 JOS    
 10 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                  47.10      44.39 JOS    
 11 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 44.21      44.75 JOS    
 11 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR                 44.80      44.75 JOS    
 13 Chang, Elizabeth     9 FLY-MR                 49.00      45.14 JOS    
 14 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                51.41      45.46 JOS    
 15 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                 48.60      45.49 JOS    
 16 Salerno, Danielle   10 UN-TV-MR               45.13      45.72 JOS    
 17 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR                44.43      45.85 JOS    
 18 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR                43.51      46.31 JOS    
 19 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                  49.67      46.49 JOS    
 20 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR                45.10      46.76 JOS    
 21 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR                 45.79      46.83 JOS    
 22 Kagan, Vladislava    9 FLY-MR                 51.00      47.40 JOS    
 23 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 45.77      47.52 JOS    
 24 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 46.13      47.95        
 25 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 46.10      48.01        
 26 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 49.55      48.04        
 27 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR              47.52      48.98        
 28 Nam, Christina       9 FLY-MR                 50.19      48.99        
 29 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR                51.85      49.02        
 30 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                49.94      49.37        
 31 Winkler, Erika       9 FLY-MR                 52.00      49.82        
 32 Cox, Danielle R      9 HYB-MR                 58.00      50.30        
 33 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                46.96      50.38        
 34 Martinez, Adrianna   9 FLY-MR                 53.00      50.39        
 35 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                48.90      50.79        
 36 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.84      51.12        
 36 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.03      51.12        
 38 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  52.22      51.26        
 39 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 49.75      51.79        
 40 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                 52.85      51.82        
 41 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  53.85      51.88        
 42 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              1:10.09      52.16        
 43 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  52.39      52.35        
 44 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR                 53.31      52.41        
 45 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR                58.09      52.80        
 46 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 52.90      52.91        
 47 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                54.92      52.93        
 48 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 55.88      52.95        
 49 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                53.57      53.16        
 50 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                54.91      53.26        
 51 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR                57.40      53.39        
 52 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:02.86      53.43        
 53 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      53.58        
 54 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                  57.26      53.95        
 55 Wilcox, Vanessa L    9 NFS-MR                 52.25      54.15        
 56 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR                56.61      54.95        
 57 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.10      55.21        
 58 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                53.94      55.51        
 59 Stamatos, Maria C    8 HYB-MR                 55.88      55.72        
 60 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR                55.81      56.01        
 60 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 57.59      56.01        
 62 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                50.03      56.16        
 63 Xia, Doris           9 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.62        
 64 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:02.68      57.06        
 65 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR                 59.25      58.42        
 66 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR                55.30      58.60        
 67 Della Ratta, Chris  10 HYB-MR                 59.00      59.05        
 68 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              1:01.50      59.86        
 69 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              1:02.90      59.87        
 70 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.10      59.89        
 71 Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR              1:08.65    1:00.14        
 72 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR                55.14    1:00.18        
 73 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:05.59    1:00.47        
 74 Zerby, Allison L    10 HYB-MR                 59.37    1:00.72        
 75 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.00        
 76 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR                58.92    1:01.24        
 77 Lopez, Bianca        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:01.60        
 78 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR                56.09    1:01.72        
 79 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:02.62        
 80 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.80    1:02.93        
 81 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR               1:03.73    1:03.15        
 82 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR               1:07.52    1:03.53        
 83 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:01.64    1:03.68        
 84 Riffaud, Nina C      7 HYB-MR               1:15.00    1:04.10        
 85 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:15.11    1:04.26        
 86 Carmi, Christina Z   8 HYB-MR                 54.30    1:04.64        
 87 Duffy, Ashley C      8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:04.74        
 88 Attner, Lauren T     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45    1:04.77        
 89 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR               1:01.48    1:06.00        
 90 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR                57.46    1:07.12        
 91 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              1:10.09    1:07.21        
 92 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.19    1:08.80        
 93 Aiello, Gabrielle   10 TVSC-MR              1:12.02    1:11.46        
 94 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               1:07.37    1:12.83        
 95 Coraor, Juliana M    8 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:13.58        
 96 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.84    1:14.17        
 97 Sack, Nicole M       6 OWA-MR               1:33.63    1:28.05        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   34.76  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                          
                40.29  ZONE
                47.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 38.03      37.96 ZONE   
  2 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 43.45      40.41 JOS    
  3 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                  38.09      40.66 JOS    
  4 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR                 42.07      41.56 JOS    
  5 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 42.18      41.81 JOS    
  6 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                  44.41      42.00 JOS    
  7 Martinez, George     9 FLY-MR                 46.00      42.43 JOS    
  8 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 43.40      42.68 JOS    
  9 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  45.84      43.60 JOS    
 10 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 47.06      44.34 JOS    
 11 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.28      44.43 JOS    
 12 Chung, John H       10 LIAC-MR                43.07      45.04 JOS    
 13 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                47.32      45.90 JOS    
 14 Torres, David        9 FLY-MR                 49.00      46.09 JOS    
 15 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR                 49.44      46.78 JOS    
 16 Riotta, Chris       10 LIAC-MR                46.15      46.96 JOS    
 17 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR              46.54      47.04 JOS    
 18 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR                45.59      47.06 JOS    
 19 Salcedo, Matthew     8 FLY-MR                 48.00      47.27 JOS    
 20 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR                 47.43      47.31 JOS    
 21 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      47.64        
 22 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                46.75      48.50        
 23 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 48.14      49.08        
 24 De Las Cuevas, Mar   9 FLY-MR                 44.00      49.54        
 25 Dennis, Aaron M     10 NFS-MR                 47.40      49.62        
 26 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      49.92        
 27 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR                 54.34      50.04        
 28 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                47.18      50.25        
 29 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 50.22      50.94        
 30 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                52.18      50.95        
 31 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                54.79      51.63        
 32 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      52.25        
 33 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      52.85        
 34 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR                51.61      52.96        
 35 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                53.51      55.02        
 36 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      55.13        
 37 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 51.82      55.25        
 38 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR                 56.39      55.87        
 39 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR                53.62      57.31        
 40 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                55.11      58.15        
 41 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               1:00.28      58.41        
 42 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR                54.98      58.67        
 43 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR                55.54      59.01        
 44 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      59.93        
 45 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:01.88        
 46 Luchsinger, Sean P   9 TVSC-MR              1:19.04    1:02.43        
 47 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:03.45        
 48 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               1:01.07    1:03.56        
 49 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.67        
 50 Sileno, Louis A      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96    1:05.02        
 51 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:22.37    1:06.61        
 51 Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.27    1:06.61        
 53 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:00.62    1:06.82        
 54 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:09.87        
 55 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:18.91    1:10.77        
 56 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.08    1:11.81        
 57 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:13.00        
 -- Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 53.25         DQ        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               1:05.13         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   32.14  1992      B.Sullivan, SIA                               
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 37.86      36.34 JOS    
  2 Fountain, Michelle  12 IA-MR                  38.27      37.19 JOS    
  3 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  38.65      38.01 JOS    
  4 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 38.49      38.16 JOS    
  5 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR                 48.00      39.01        
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                39.53      39.54        
  7 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                40.49      39.67        
  8 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                40.99      40.04        
  9 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      40.05        
 10 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR                 42.49      40.56        
 11 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                39.91      40.67        
 12 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                40.48      40.99        
 13 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                 40.07      41.04        
 14 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  39.65      41.14        
 15 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.68      41.19        
 16 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  41.49      41.29        
 16 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR              43.22      41.29        
 18 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 41.23      41.39        
 19 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR                 40.08      41.49        
 20 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR                41.14      41.66        
 21 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                41.18      41.69        
 22 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                41.90      41.71        
 23 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                39.36      41.80        
 24 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                41.42      41.81        
 25 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  40.34      41.84        
 26 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR                 41.52      41.90        
 27 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR                 41.36      41.92        
 28 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR                40.06      42.06        
 29 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.87      42.09        
 30 de los Santos, Dia  11 FLY-MR                 45.00      42.22        
 31 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      42.35        
 32 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 41.10      42.38        
 33 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 40.10      42.83        
 34 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 44.22      42.89        
 35 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                43.07      42.91        
 36 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR                 43.27      42.92        
 36 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                  43.84      42.92        
 38 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      43.44        
 39 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                42.84      43.59        
 40 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                  45.37      43.65        
 41 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                43.74      43.74        
 42 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      43.94        
 43 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              46.83      44.01        
 44 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR                45.93      44.15        
 45 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 43.65      44.20        
 46 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 42.11      44.21        
 47 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR                 47.00      44.34        
 48 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                 45.57      44.49        
 49 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 44.78      44.58        
 50 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 45.02      44.87        
 51 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                45.82      45.20        
 52 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  48.30      45.37        
 53 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                47.82      45.44        
 54 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR                59.67      45.53        
 55 Xia, Nancy          12 FLY-MR                 48.00      45.59        
 56 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              47.02      45.63        
 57 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                46.48      45.75        
 58 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR                 47.73      47.19        
 59 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                  47.85      47.78        
 60 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR                 52.14      48.12        
 61 Taddonio, Alexus P  11 HYB-MR                 51.19      48.50        
 62 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR                 51.09      49.14        
 63 Anastasio, Elaina   11 HS-MR                  54.02      49.91        
 64 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR                 43.85      50.16        
 65 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                 49.02      50.82        
 66 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.48      51.39        
 67 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                48.27      52.15        
 68 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                51.62      52.23        
 69 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.44      52.24        
 70 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR                 45.14      53.02        
 71 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                50.10      53.18        
 72 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                49.78      53.38        
 73 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                  53.09      53.69        
 74 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR                53.12      53.77        
 75 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 56.66      54.73        
 76 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                53.01      54.81        
 77 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                54.74      58.55        
 78 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR              1:07.63      59.28        
 79 Trontz, Rebecca J   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.60    1:03.25        
 80 Stentiford, Briann  12 IA-MR                  49.85    1:07.33        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   29.48  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                35.89  ZONE
                39.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                33.50      34.60 ZONE   
  2 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                34.84      35.14 ZONE   
  3 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 36.81      36.15 JOS    
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                35.74      36.63 JOS    
  5 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.69 JOS    
  6 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  38.91      37.98 JOS    
  7 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                38.57      38.06 JOS    
  8 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR                 38.20      38.50 JOS    
  9 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR                 42.63      38.56 JOS    
 10 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR                 37.61      38.92 JOS    
 11 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      39.44 JOS    
 12 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 39.66      40.27        
 13 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 42.34      40.66        
 14 Pickel, Cody        11 FLY-MR                 41.89      41.01        
 15 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                39.63      41.15        
 16 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR                40.50      41.54        
 17 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR                 44.13      42.02        
 18 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR                 41.25      42.45        
 19 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                44.55      42.82        
 20 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                43.49      42.84        
 20 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                36.35      42.84        
 22 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 41.41      42.92        
 23 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 42.46      43.14        
 24 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR                 42.00      43.36        
 25 Kaiser, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR                52.18      44.26        
 26 Milewski, Matthew   11 OWA-MR                 44.44      44.75        
 27 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                  47.18      44.83        
 28 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                50.03      44.84        
 29 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 46.24      44.93        
 30 Lau, Alex           11 FLY-MR                 45.54      45.15        
 31 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR                 44.84      46.23        
 32 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 44.32      47.09        
 33 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 47.32      47.89        
 34 Hinds, Jonathan A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.35      48.07        
 35 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                44.46      48.42        
 36 Reiver, Andrew C    12 HYB-MR                 54.53      49.76        
 37 Hart, Bryan J       11 NFS-MR                 50.45      50.14        
 38 Tierney, Paul T     11 OWA-MR                 52.11      50.32        
 39 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR                 51.91      51.84        
 40 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              57.23      51.96        
 41 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                48.69      52.07        
 42 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.26      52.21        
 43 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR                51.00      52.79        
 44 Lynch, Brendan M    11 TVSC-MR                53.89      55.06        
 45 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                52.51      55.80        
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:38.18  1999      N.Benja-Athon, LIAC                         
                2:47.99  SECT
                2:56.29  ZONE
                3:09.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                2:58.86    3:00.86 SRM    
    1:26.87 1:33.99                                                
  2 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:52.40    3:00.96 SRM    
    1:28.54 1:32.42                                                
  3 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:00.31    3:01.98 SRM    
    1:30.73 1:31.25                                                
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.68    3:04.69 SRM    
    1:30.56 1:34.13                                                
  5 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               3:17.94    3:06.82 SRM    
    1:32.11 1:34.71                                                
  6 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              3:07.94    3:08.83 SRM    
    1:30.78 1:38.05                                                
  7 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              3:01.29    3:08.87 SRM    
    1:30.94 1:37.93                                                
  8 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              3:15.37    3:11.68        
    1:32.10 1:39.58                                                
  9 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:57.66    3:12.18        
    1:30.91 1:41.27                                                
 10 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              3:14.26    3:13.72        
    1:33.63 1:40.09                                                
 11 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               3:16.48    3:14.46        
    1:32.54 1:41.92                                                
 12 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                3:23.72    3:16.65        
    1:35.11 1:41.54                                                
 13 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.85        
    1:35.10 1:41.75                                                
 14 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              3:17.66    3:17.62        
    1:34.77 1:42.85                                                
 15 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:18.25        
    1:37.80 1:40.45                                                
 16 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              3:14.64    3:19.63        
    1:34.69 1:44.94                                                
 17 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               3:28.00    3:23.27        
    1:40.97 1:42.30                                                
 18 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              3:16.68    3:25.05        
    1:38.55 1:46.50                                                
 19 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               3:28.00    3:25.93        
    1:39.77 1:46.16                                                
 20 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              3:25.54    3:26.16        
    1:39.88 1:46.28                                                
 21 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              3:23.75    3:26.32        
    1:36.64 1:49.68                                                
 22 Lang, Kelly N       14 TVSC-MR              3:29.88    3:27.23        
    1:40.12 1:47.11                                                
 23 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                3:36.10    3:27.28        
    1:39.91 1:47.37                                                
 24 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.00    3:27.51        
    1:41.05 1:46.46                                                
 25 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.00    3:27.75        
    1:40.53 1:47.22                                                
 26 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              3:26.15    3:28.26        
    1:40.70 1:47.56                                                
 27 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              3:18.36    3:29.06        
    1:42.98 1:46.08                                                
 28 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                3:45.50    3:32.77        
    1:40.09 1:52.68                                                
 29 Falco, Korissa P    14 IA-MR                3:27.83    3:32.93        
    1:41.35 1:51.58                                                
 30 Cook, Cathleen M    15 IA-MR                3:30.94    3:33.13        
    1:42.15 1:50.98                                                
 31 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               3:36.98    3:37.97        
    1:44.77 1:53.20                                                
 32 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:38.22        
    1:45.53 1:52.69                                                
 33 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:40.10        
    1:45.43 1:54.67                                                
 34 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                3:48.60    3:42.23        
    1:48.15 1:54.08                                                
 35 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.94    3:42.45        
    1:45.44 1:57.01                                                
 36 Johnston, Nicole K  13 HYB-MR               3:38.00    3:42.97        
    1:43.29 1:59.68                                                
 37 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                3:52.26    3:44.91        
    1:49.65 1:55.26                                                
 38 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                3:41.52    3:44.93        
    1:47.91 1:57.02                                                
 39 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              3:58.14    3:45.33        
    1:49.27 1:56.06                                                
 40 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.80    3:50.23        
    1:49.52 2:00.71                                                
 41 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              3:50.41    3:51.60        
    1:52.21 1:59.39                                                
 42 Flynn, Jillian L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.90    3:56.23        
    1:50.59 2:05.64                                                
 43 Salonen, Gwynnen    14 FLY-MR               3:50.00    4:07.86        
    1:59.06 2:08.80                                                
 44 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              3:59.58    4:08.10        
    2:02.75 2:05.35                                                
 45 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    4:18.06        
    2:06.73 2:11.33                                                
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:21.15  1993      G.Mone, LIAC                                
                2:32.99  SECT
                2:39.79  ZONE
                2:52.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:34.52    2:43.50 SRM    
    1:19.75 1:23.75                                                
  2 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:45.30    2:45.37 SRM    
    1:21.41 1:23.96                                                
  3 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               2:49.06    2:49.53 SRM    
    1:22.03 1:27.50                                                
  4 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:46.83    2:50.97 SRM    
    1:23.54 1:27.43                                                
  5 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.34 SRM    
    1:23.91 1:27.43                                                
  6 Lopez, Jose L       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.16    2:52.86 SRM    
    1:22.07 1:30.79                                                
  7 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:52.91    2:54.29        
    1:22.52 1:31.77                                                
  8 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               3:04.96    2:56.83        
    1:25.74 1:31.09                                                
  9 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               3:00.97    2:59.53        
    1:25.86 1:33.67                                                
 10 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:41.23    2:59.78        
    1:26.30 1:33.48                                                
 11 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               2:53.24    3:00.01        
    1:26.17 1:33.84                                                
 12 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               3:08.17    3:01.61        
    1:27.24 1:34.37                                                
 13 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               3:09.20    3:03.18        
    1:29.52 1:33.66                                                
 14 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              3:08.08    3:03.38        
    1:29.95 1:33.43                                                
 15 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               3:00.20    3:03.70        
    1:28.62 1:35.08                                                
 15 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:45.72    3:50.11        
    1:48.63 2:01.48                                                
 16 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               3:01.82    3:04.75        
    1:30.18 1:34.57                                                
 17 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               3:12.41    3:10.23        
    1:27.85 1:42.38                                                
 18 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:14.16        
    1:32.80 1:41.36                                                
 19 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               3:07.23    3:14.20        
    1:33.59 1:40.61                                                
 20 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               3:32.01    3:15.81        
    1:33.50 1:42.31                                                
 21 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               3:01.24    3:15.85        
    1:30.99 1:44.86                                                
 22 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               3:27.39    3:18.75        
    1:35.49 1:43.26                                                
 23 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.61    3:19.79        
    1:36.70 1:43.09                                                
 24 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               3:24.73    3:25.43        
    1:39.17 1:46.26                                                
 25 Mathur, Sohail      14 FLY-MR               3:27.28    3:26.06        
    1:39.91 1:46.15                                                
 26 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              3:56.27    3:50.11        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   37.33  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                                
                45.59  ZONE
                52.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                41.35      41.83 ZONE   
  2 Salerno, Danielle   10 UN-TV-MR               44.82      44.55 ZONE   
  3 Sherard, Ashley M    9 NFS-MR                 47.19      46.71 JOS    
  4 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                48.51      47.24 JOS    
  5 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR                48.23      48.21 JOS    
  6 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 51.03      48.48 JOS    
  7 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 53.18      49.28 JOS    
  8 Waring, Megan P     10 HYB-MR                 50.87      49.92 JOS    
  9 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                52.46      50.18 JOS    
 10 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              1:11.34      51.27 JOS    
 11 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                51.74      52.43 JOS    
 12 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                 56.51      52.94 JOS    
 13 Brown, Rebecca M    10 HYB-MR                 58.59      53.52        
 14 Ebo, Nadine         10 IA-MR                  59.86      53.79        
 15 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                55.47      53.91        
 16 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                56.72      54.34        
 17 Mochamer, Lyndsie   10 IA-MR                1:06.00      54.53        
 18 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  55.80      55.11        
 19 Riffaud, Sofia A    10 HYB-MR                 57.12      55.35        
 20 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR              1:02.09      55.40        
 21 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR                 53.90      55.42        
 22 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                54.08      55.59        
 23 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR                57.52      56.05        
 24 Sarmiento, Alexzan  10 FLY-MR               1:00.00      56.10        
 25 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR                 56.03      56.88        
 26 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                53.53      56.97        
 27 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR                 58.31      57.11        
 28 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      57.16        
 29 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                55.89      57.44        
 30 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                1:01.96      58.16        
 31 Martinez, Adrianna   9 FLY-MR                 55.00      58.23        
 32 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:03.99      58.78        
 33 Winkler, Erika       9 FLY-MR               1:02.00      58.88        
 34 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:06.34    1:00.07        
 35 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 57.83    1:00.09        
 36 Nam, Christina       9 FLY-MR                 58.00    1:00.60        
 37 Buckley, Taylor A    9 Sachem-MR            1:02.30    1:01.02        
 38 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.16    1:01.86        
 39 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:01.94        
 40 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 52.18    1:02.15        
 41 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                52.79    1:02.23        
 42 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR               1:02.19    1:02.41        
 43 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.88        
 44 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:03.07        
 45 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:03.34        
 46 Xia, Doris           9 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:04.00        
 47 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:21.19    1:04.12        
 48 Della Ratta, Chris  10 HYB-MR               1:19.70    1:04.45        
 49 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:04.65        
 50 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               1:04.15    1:04.72        
 51 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               1:11.62    1:04.77        
 52 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:05.16        
 53 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:01.25    1:05.36        
 54 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:06.09        
 55 Zerby, Allison L    10 HYB-MR               1:11.04    1:06.17        
 56 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:06.79        
 57 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               1:11.50    1:06.85        
 58 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR              1:08.38    1:06.97        
 59 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.02        
 60 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.07        
 61 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:07.77        
 62 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:09.01        
 63 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR               1:11.65    1:09.44        
 64 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:09.61        
 65 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:09.84        
 66 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:10.14        
 67 Stamatos, Maria C    8 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:11.29        
 68 Coraor, Juliana M    8 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:11.49        
 69 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:12.76        
 70 Cox, Danielle R      9 HYB-MR               1:09.60    1:13.15        
 71 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:13.79        
 72 Lopez, Bianca        9 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:14.34        
 73 Woodhead, Sandi C    8 IA-MR                1:15.64    1:15.25        
 74 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:15.79        
 75 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:17.05        
 76 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.35        
 77 Boriskin, Madison    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.30    1:17.62        
 78 Riffaud, Nina C      7 HYB-MR               1:28.00    1:19.45        
 79 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:05.26    1:19.52        
 80 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.25    1:23.26        
 81 Attner, Lauren T     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.22    1:29.37        
 -- Duffy, Ashley C      8 HYB-MR               1:16.00         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87         DQ        
 -- Carmi, Christina Z   8 HYB-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR               1:12.38         DQ        
 -- Wilcox, Vanessa L    9 NFS-MR               1:05.98         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   37.71  1990      C.Helin, TVSC                                 
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 44.39      41.80 ZONE   
  2 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 43.32      42.54 ZONE   
  3 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 47.98      46.25 JOS    
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 47.95      46.37 JOS    
  5 Chung, John H       10 LIAC-MR                44.55      46.51 JOS    
  6 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR                 46.09      47.43 JOS    
  7 Dennis, Aaron M     10 NFS-MR                 49.62      49.30 JOS    
  8 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               1:00.23      49.81 JOS    
  9 LO, Arthur          10 LIAC-MR                53.33      50.67 JOS    
 10 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR                 54.16      52.01 JOS    
 11 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                52.52      53.06 JOS    
 12 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      53.16 JOS    
 13 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                52.69      53.18 JOS    
 14 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                52.22      53.49 JOS    
 15 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                51.93      53.55 JOS    
 16 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      53.97 JOS    
 17 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                52.51      53.99 JOS    
 18 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                51.61      54.46        
 19 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 56.18      54.72        
 20 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      55.28        
 21 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              53.48      55.67        
 22 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 55.50      56.03        
 23 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                59.22      56.08        
 24 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                58.43      56.11        
 25 De Las Cuevas, Mar   9 FLY-MR                 53.00      56.81        
 26 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 56.72      57.45        
 27 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               1:03.00      57.51        
 28 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  56.54      59.11        
 29 Riotta, Chris       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.17      59.32        
 30 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               1:07.39    1:00.56        
 31 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:03.14    1:01.09        
 32 Saunders, Brad S    10 TVSC-MR              1:04.29    1:01.30        
 33 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:01.45    1:01.35        
 34 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:03.70        
 35 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.15    1:04.82        
 36 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.24    1:05.11        
 37 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78    1:05.44        
 38 MU, Nicholas         6 LIAC-MR              1:02.67    1:05.51        
 39 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:07.80        
 40 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:08.40        
 41 Bischoff, Kent A     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.41    1:09.93        
 42 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:11.32        
 43 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:12.52        
 44 Harasym, James M     9 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:13.02        
 45 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:17.93        
 46 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.16    1:18.52        
 47 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.87    1:29.61        
 -- Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:22.19         DQ        
 -- Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.14         DQ        
 -- Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:03.07         DQ        
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.54         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   29.60  2000      K.Masterson, LIAC                             
                33.29  ZONE
                36.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle  12 IA-MR                  35.48      35.08 JOS    
  2 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR                35.30      35.39 JOS    
  3 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR                 35.07      35.48 JOS    
  4 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 36.30      35.74 JOS    
  5 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.69 JOS    
  6 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                  37.97      36.81 JOS    
  7 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR                 38.63      37.20        
  8 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                38.19      37.22        
  9 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR                 38.17      37.40        
 10 Dennis, Maya Y      12 NFS-MR                 39.04      37.49        
 11 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      37.60        
 12 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.84      37.81        
 13 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                37.38      37.99        
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                  38.06      38.15        
 15 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                37.14      38.41        
 16 Innis, Raven        12 NFS-MR                 38.10      38.73        
 17 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                39.47      38.93        
 18 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                41.91      39.10        
 19 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 40.79      39.40        
 20 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              41.67      39.43        
 21 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                40.11      39.51        
 22 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  38.33      39.55        
 23 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 39.94      39.87        
 24 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                41.30      39.93        
 25 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                41.82      40.12        
 26 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 41.43      40.14        
 27 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                40.78      40.17        
 28 de los Santos, Dia  11 FLY-MR                 41.00      40.20        
 29 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR                 43.32      40.27        
 30 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.36        
 31 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR                 43.48      40.80        
 32 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR                 42.00      40.86        
 33 Kelly, Ariana R     12 Sachem-MR              39.97      41.00        
 34 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                 41.05      41.06        
 35 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.23      41.10        
 36 Caracciolo, Bianca  11 LIAC-MR                41.78      41.48        
 37 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      41.94        
 38 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                44.41      42.15        
 39 Moon, Zuri          11 FLY-MR                 43.74      42.87        
 40 Taddonio, Alexus P  11 HYB-MR                 58.00      43.05        
 41 George, Amanda      11 IA-MR                  48.00      43.16        
 42 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.59      43.45        
 43 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 40.00      43.90        
 44 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR                 44.77      44.30        
 45 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                41.00      44.47        
 46 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 42.79      44.82        
 47 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                  42.49      45.12        
 48 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR                56.13      45.38        
 49 Raimonde, Olivia L  12 LIAC-MR                44.67      45.53        
 50 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                45.27      45.99        
 51 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR                 44.19      46.00        
 52 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                 44.57      46.03        
 53 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      46.07        
 54 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR                 43.00      46.32        
 55 Malinowski, Kendal  12 IA-MR                  54.37      46.36        
 56 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                  55.09      47.08        
 57 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR                 49.72      47.49        
 58 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR              46.94      47.58        
 59 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                43.18      47.64        
 60 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                49.31      47.66        
 61 Mikulas, Sara J     11 LIAC-MR                49.87      47.70        
 62 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                49.97      48.47        
 63 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 40.06      49.57        
 64 Xia, Nancy          12 FLY-MR                 45.00      49.81        
 65 White, Torey M      11 IA-MR                  47.49      50.71        
 66 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                54.23      51.18        
 67 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                52.16      53.83        
 68 Torre, Brtitany     11 LIAC-MR                50.01      59.01        
 69 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR              1:04.38      59.20        
 70 McHugh, Bethany     11 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      59.52        
 71 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               1:02.01    1:04.05        
 72 Sigismondi, Rachel  11 IA-MR                  58.03    1:04.42        
 73 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                59.80    1:13.09        
 -- Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Stentiford, Briann  12 IA-MR                  49.72         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   28.47  1993      J.Landrio, TOI                                
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.49 ZONE   
  2 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                32.64      32.56 ZONE   
  3 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 33.87      33.21 ZONE   
  4 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.14      34.05 JOS    
  5 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR                 35.13      34.08 JOS    
  6 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  35.67      34.16 JOS    
  7 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 36.42      34.19 JOS    
  8 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                34.03      34.28 JOS    
  9 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                38.80      34.58 JOS    
 10 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                40.37      36.27 JOS    
 11 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                36.63      36.99 JOS    
 12 Pickel, Cody        11 FLY-MR                 38.58      37.65 JOS    
 13 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                36.43      37.97 JOS    
 14 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR                 38.84      38.98        
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      39.87        
 16 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 39.83      40.62        
 17 Lau, Alex           11 FLY-MR                 46.45      40.96        
 18 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                45.40      41.80        
 19 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR                 41.57      42.90        
 20 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 44.87      43.52        
 21 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 44.09      43.66        
 22 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 43.71      43.89        
 23 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR                 43.99      44.37        
 24 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                  47.72      44.38        
 25 Hernandez, Jason    12 NFS-MR                 45.93      44.83        
 26 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 45.42      45.55        
 27 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                52.19      45.89        
 28 Reiver, Andrew C    12 HYB-MR                 47.02      46.04        
 29 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR                 44.45      48.63        
 30 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR              1:02.20      49.12        
 31 Kaiser, Christophe  11 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      49.67        
 32 Smit, Kevin P       12 TVSC-MR                41.17      52.25        
 33 Hinds, Jonathan A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.99      52.39        
 34 Tierney, Paul T     11 OWA-MR                 54.29      54.29        
 35 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.92        
 36 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      56.75        
 37 Lynch, Brendan M    11 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      59.63        
 -- Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                51.98         DQ        
 -- Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                52.45         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:01.79  1995      J.Landrio, IA                               
                1:07.29  SECT
                1:09.89  ZONE
                1:13.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               1:10.27    1:09.21 ZONE   
  2 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:13.63    1:10.51 SRM    
  3 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               1:09.53    1:11.01 SRM    
  4 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:12.04 SRM    
  5 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               1:08.67    1:15.02        
  6 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:15.24        
  7 Lang, Kelly N       14 TVSC-MR              1:14.73    1:18.13        
  8 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.62    1:18.31        
  9 Daly, Jenna D S     13 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.05        
 10 Flaherty, Meagan E  14 HYB-MR               1:22.00    1:19.65        
 11 Israel, Lynn R      13 OWA-MR               1:17.16    1:20.23        
 12 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:20.47        
 13 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:20.31    1:20.87        
 14 Wolf, Brittney *    16 IA-MR                1:17.95    1:21.37        
 15 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              1:18.66    1:22.54        
 16 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:22.66        
 17 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:23.00        
 18 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.29    1:23.22        
 19 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:14.62    1:23.41        
 20 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              1:19.63    1:23.91        
 21 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.20    1:24.77        
 22 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.00    1:24.88        
 23 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               1:24.78    1:24.99        
 24 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:22.89    1:26.13        
 25 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:22.60    1:26.44        
 26 Cremer, Kylie E     13 IA-MR                1:27.22    1:28.10        
 27 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               1:28.27    1:28.77        
 28 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:37.83    1:29.82        
 29 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:31.14        
 30 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               1:33.75    1:33.86        
 31 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               1:31.13    1:34.45        
 32 Mangino, Barbara    13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:34.47        
 33 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               1:30.57    1:34.70        
 34 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                1:30.90    1:34.80        
 35 Flynn, Jillian L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:36.16        
 36 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:36.97    1:37.17        
 37 Domenchello, Missy  13 IA-MR                1:38.51    1:37.46        
 38 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              1:51.82    1:38.51        
 39 Cook, Cathleen M    15 IA-MR                1:38.68    1:38.79        
 40 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.72        
 41 Dougherty, Tracey   15 FLY-MR               1:39.36    1:42.57        
 42 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              1:45.05    1:42.88        
 43 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:45.58    1:43.29        
 44 DeMarco, Melissa    13 HS-MR                1:53.83    1:44.49        
 45 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.00    1:47.46        
 46 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR            1:52.08    2:21.56        
 47 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.04        
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   55.29  1995      J.DeBoyace, YMID                              
              1:00.39  SECT
              1:03.69  ZONE
              1:07.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:02.91    1:03.85 SRM    
  2 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               1:17.46    1:05.19 SRM    
  3 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 59.32    1:05.48 SRM    
  4 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               1:09.35    1:05.61 SRM    
  5 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:11.36    1:08.36        
  6 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:08.46        
  7 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               1:15.12    1:09.19        
  8 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               1:06.78    1:09.28        
  9 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               1:08.50    1:10.48        
 10 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:11.97    1:10.85        
 11 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:16.50    1:11.04        
 12 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:14.94    1:11.30        
 13 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:09.23    1:11.68        
 14 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:11.90        
 15 Stout, Robby R      18 Unattached-MR        1:13.00    1:12.50        
 16 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.89    1:12.54        
 17 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:13.80        
 18 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               1:12.21    1:13.92        
 19 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               1:10.86    1:14.46        
 20 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.09    1:17.16        
 21 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               1:12.84    1:17.46        
 22 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:15.76    1:17.91        
 23 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:16.74    1:18.67        
 24 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                1:16.77    1:18.88        
 25 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:21.21    1:18.98        
 26 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:22.91    1:21.00        
 27 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               1:17.02    1:21.44        
 28 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:21.48        
 29 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.05    1:22.10        
 30 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:26.03    1:24.24        
 31 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              1:22.46    1:28.40        
 32 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              1:46.00    1:31.32        
 33 Kearney, Aaron      14 NFS-MR               1:26.87    1:33.35        
 34 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:33.44        
 35 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:30.28    1:35.84        
 36 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:43.94    1:41.85        
 37 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:57.18    1:44.33        
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.19  ZONE
              2:59.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:45.89 JOS    
    1:20.70 1:25.19                                                
  2 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               2:52.31    2:50.51 JOS    
    1:21.56 1:28.95                                                
  3 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               2:53.24    2:50.58 JOS    
    1:23.84 1:26.74                                                
  4 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               2:53.04    2:50.75 JOS    
    1:20.34 1:30.41                                                
  5 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                2:54.33    2:50.90 JOS    
    1:23.04 1:27.86                                                
  6 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               2:52.79    2:54.38 JOS    
    1:27.33 1:27.05                                                
  7 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.32    2:54.66 JOS    
    1:28.39 1:26.27                                                
  8 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              2:56.24    2:55.93 JOS    
    1:27.41 1:28.52                                                
  9 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              2:53.83    2:56.25 JOS    
    1:28.26 1:27.99                                                
 10 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              2:55.06    2:57.02 JOS    
    1:23.37 1:33.65                                                
 11 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              2:59.48    2:57.09 JOS    
    1:27.29 1:29.80                                                
 12 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              3:04.35    2:58.93 JOS    
    1:26.35 1:32.58                                                
 13 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               3:25.00    2:59.66 JOS    
    1:25.90 1:33.76                                                
 14 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                2:53.93    2:59.74 JOS    
    1:25.70 1:34.04                                                
 15 Michalak, Zuzanna   12 FLY-MR               3:01.87    3:00.38        
    1:26.88 1:33.50                                                
 16 Dennis, Maya Y      12 NFS-MR               2:59.72    3:03.52        
    1:27.27 1:36.25                                                
 17 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.64    3:04.42        
    1:29.08 1:35.34                                                
 18 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               3:09.09    3:05.38        
    1:23.61 1:41.77                                                
 19 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               3:08.41    3:06.40        
    1:31.29 1:35.11                                                
 20 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              3:06.65    3:06.73        
    1:30.90 1:35.83                                                
 21 Chung, Nicole G     12 LIAC-MR              3:05.47    3:07.13        
    1:34.58 1:32.55                                                
 22 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              3:14.20    3:07.21        
    1:36.22 1:30.99                                                
 23 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.00    3:07.51        
    1:29.48 1:38.03                                                
 24 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR               3:13.23    3:07.84        
    1:34.81 1:33.03                                                
 25 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR              3:15.15    3:08.27        
    1:31.59 1:36.68                                                
 26 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.42    3:09.08        
    1:36.05 1:33.03                                                
 27 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR               3:22.46    3:09.23        
    1:31.33 1:37.90                                                
 28 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               3:09.00    3:09.59        
    1:32.07 1:37.52                                                
 29 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               3:14.00    3:10.65        
    1:30.77 1:39.88                                                
 30 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               3:19.22    3:13.94        
    1:32.94 1:41.00                                                
 31 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              3:16.02    3:14.39        
    1:34.82 1:39.57                                                
 32 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              3:18.78    3:16.39        
    1:36.55 1:39.84                                                
 33 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.84    3:16.54        
    1:33.25 1:43.29                                                
 34 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.78    3:17.26        
    1:34.73 1:42.53                                                
 35 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               3:29.90    3:18.50        
    1:37.72 1:40.78                                                
 36 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                3:06.78    3:19.04        
    1:37.96 1:41.08                                                
 37 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.00    3:19.66        
    1:40.68 1:38.98                                                
 38 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               3:20.00    3:21.48        
    1:39.91 1:41.57                                                
 39 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.62    3:21.75        
    1:34.87 1:46.88                                                
 40 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.50    3:23.78        
    1:37.87 1:45.91                                                
 41 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:33.87    3:29.22        
    1:40.27 1:48.95                                                
 42 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               3:31.29    3:29.73        
    1:45.13 1:44.60                                                
 43 Lang, Merika K      11 HYB-MR               3:34.80    3:29.93        
    1:45.03 1:44.90                                                
 44 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               3:20.00    3:30.27        
    1:42.82 1:47.45                                                
 45 Ortega, Andrea M    12 OWA-MR               3:57.85    3:32.94        
    1:42.53 1:50.41                                                
 46 Sherard, Nia        11 NFS-MR               3:26.67    3:34.92        
    1:52.17 1:42.75                                                
 47 Ryan, Katie C       10 HYB-MR               3:18.80    3:37.80        
    1:46.99 1:50.81                                                
 48 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               3:25.00    3:39.35        
    1:42.57 1:56.78                                                
 49 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR               3:18.00    3:47.76        
    1:48.30 1:59.46                                                
 50 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.00    3:55.19        
    1:52.86 2:02.33                                                
 51 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR               3:56.94    4:01.95        
    2:01.17 2:00.78                                                
 52 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               3:42.97    4:13.40        
    1:56.33 2:17.07                                                
 53 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR               3:25.00    4:20.27        
    2:06.68 2:13.59                                                
 54 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               4:21.53    4:25.94        
    2:07.57 2:18.37                                                
 55 Della Ratta, Chris  10 HYB-MR               3:35.00    4:45.62        
    2:16.67 2:28.95                                                
 56 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR               3:30.00    4:49.66        
    2:20.28 2:29.38                                                
 -- Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              3:09.73         DQ        
    1:30.18 1:34.05                                                
 -- Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              3:26.99         DQ        
    1:41.31 1:40.56                                                
 -- Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:59.00         DQ        
    1:59.00 1:58.71                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:44.19  ZONE
              3:02.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               2:43.07    2:43.79 ZONE   
    1:17.80 1:25.99                                                
  2 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.88    2:44.90 JOS    
    1:18.42 1:26.48                                                
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              2:42.40    2:45.29 JOS    
    1:18.14 1:27.15                                                
  4 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               2:48.57    2:49.84 JOS    
    1:21.33 1:28.51                                                
  5 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.52    2:50.59 JOS    
    1:23.96 1:26.63                                                
  6 Chang, Adam Z       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.16    2:50.64 JOS    
    1:19.05 1:31.59                                                
  7 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               2:51.82    2:52.91 JOS    
    1:21.93 1:30.98                                                
  8 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:46.07    2:56.00 JOS    
    1:22.12 1:33.88                                                
  9 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              2:50.56    2:57.80 JOS    
    1:23.08 1:34.72                                                
 10 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              2:48.48    2:57.96 JOS    
    1:22.08 1:35.88                                                
 11 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              3:01.79    3:00.52 JOS    
    1:32.95 1:27.57                                                
 12 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                3:05.93    3:00.56 JOS    
    1:25.71 1:34.85                                                
 13 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               3:03.12    3:00.81 JOS    
    1:27.10 1:33.71                                                
 14 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              3:03.16    3:03.64        
    1:29.84 1:33.80                                                
 15 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               3:30.20    3:11.03        
    1:39.04 1:31.99                                                
 16 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               3:22.28    3:12.85        
    1:35.14 1:37.71                                                
 17 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               3:09.00    3:15.62        
    1:35.94 1:39.68                                                
 18 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR               3:12.50    3:15.86        
    1:33.49 1:42.37                                                
 19 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               3:23.61    3:18.46        
    1:36.97 1:41.49                                                
 20 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                3:30.25    3:21.50        
    1:36.97 1:44.53                                                
 21 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               3:16.12    3:21.90        
    1:39.89 1:42.01                                                
 22 Ng, Kevin           10 OWA-MR               3:35.73    3:22.55        
    1:38.01 1:44.54                                                
 23 Coraor, Everett Z   10 HYB-MR               3:05.00    3:22.95        
    1:35.84 1:47.11                                                
 24 Lohrer, Jesse T     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.00    3:24.99        
    1:39.50 1:45.49                                                
 25 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               3:37.03    3:26.52        
    1:41.91 1:44.61                                                
 26 Milewski, Matthew   11 OWA-MR               3:41.28    3:27.29        
    1:46.34 1:40.95                                                
 27 Petersen, Zachary   11 OWA-MR               3:27.51    3:27.80        
    1:37.06 1:50.74                                                
 28 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.06    3:28.62        
    1:42.64 1:45.98                                                
 29 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.00    3:31.39        
    1:42.43 1:48.96                                                
 30 Hinds, Jonathan A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.21    3:33.84        
    1:49.45 1:44.39                                                
 30 Betzios, Nikolas P  11 OWA-MR               3:22.78    3:33.84        
    1:47.69 1:46.15                                                
 32 Chung, John H       10 LIAC-MR              3:23.03    3:34.37        
    1:45.71 1:48.66                                                
 33 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR              3:49.67    3:35.30        
    1:44.67 1:50.63                                                
 34 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.00    3:38.94        
    1:48.59 1:50.35                                                
 35 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               3:49.24    3:45.16        
    1:55.97 1:49.19                                                
 36 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               3:49.71    3:46.21        
    1:52.75 1:53.46                                                
 37 Reiver, Andrew C    12 HYB-MR               3:25.00    3:47.62        
    1:48.34 1:59.28                                                
 38 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               3:19.00    3:48.21        
    1:49.47 1:58.74                                                
 39 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              3:55.85    3:50.41        
    1:56.32 1:54.09                                                
 40 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               3:59.87    3:51.36        
    1:56.97 1:54.39                                                
 41 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:46.00    3:56.10        
    1:58.56 1:57.54                                                
 42 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.00    4:02.53        
    2:03.94 1:58.59                                                
 43 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               4:05.17    4:03.20        
    2:00.96 2:02.24                                                
 44 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               3:51.82    4:03.45        
    2:01.02 2:02.43                                                
 
Event 21  Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:39.19  SECT
              4:57.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.73    4:48.87 SRM    
    1:09.75   21.31 2:06.98 1:10.83                                
  2 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                4:51.28    4:51.45 SRM    
    1:09.15   22.12 2:07.70 1:12.48                                
  3 Sawicz, Dorota Z    16 FLY-MR               4:59.18    4:54.26 SRM    
    1:10.44   22.17 2:07.66 1:13.99                                
  4 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                4:50.31    4:54.98 SRM    
    1:10.52 1:16.68 1:14.83 1:12.95                                
  4 Mills, Tanika       14 NFS-MR               5:11.68    4:54.98 SRM    
    1:10.52 1:16.68 1:14.83 1:12.95                                
  6 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               5:12.18    4:55.10 SRM    
    1:11.36 1:15.64 1:15.26 1:12.84                                
  6 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR            4:55.07    4:55.10 SRM    
    1:11.36 1:15.64 1:15.26 1:12.84                                
  8 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              4:59.64    5:07.75        
    1:13.46   25.61 2:10.01 1:18.67                                
  9 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR               5:09.14    5:08.92        
    1:09.75   21.31 2:06.98 1:30.88                                
 10 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               5:12.00    5:10.86        
    1:09.15   22.12 2:07.70 1:31.89                                
 11 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.34    5:11.63        
    1:13.54   24.00 2:15.83 1:18.26                                
 12 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              5:13.10    5:12.40        
    1:10.44   22.17 2:07.66 1:32.13                                
 13 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR               5:35.08    5:12.87        
    1:14.39                 1:15.59                                
 14 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               5:35.59    5:13.91        
    1:14.19 1:20.99 1:22.15 1:16.58                                
 15 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              5:01.08    5:15.15        
    1:17.18   22.73 2:16.65 1:18.59                                
 16 Cooper, Maggie T    16 OWA-MR               5:02.56    5:16.57        
    1:13.82   27.09 2:15.65 1:20.01                                
 17 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              5:22.50    5:20.44        
      25.27   51.53   28.01 3:35.63                                
 18 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              5:27.04    5:21.42        
      30.12   45.15   43.11 3:23.04                                
 19 Spicer, Kathleen E  17 LIAC-MR              5:31.00    5:25.28        
      33.92   42.29   52.77 3:16.30                                
 20 LI, Qing            13 TVSC-MR              5:21.89    5:25.41        
    1:13.82   27.09 2:15.65 1:28.85                                
 21 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              5:22.14    5:25.65        
    1:13.54   24.00 2:15.83 1:32.28                                
 22 Cremer, Kylie E     13 IA-MR                5:16.18    5:27.47        
    1:13.46   25.61 2:10.01 1:38.39                                
 23 Kayserian, Nadin    14 OWA-MR               5:21.31    5:33.91        
    1:17.18   22.73 2:16.65 1:37.35                                
 23 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              5:58.19    5:33.91        
    1:16.29 1:26.02 1:26.95 1:24.65                                
 25 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               6:21.45    5:34.58        
    1:19.94 1:25.44 1:26.47 1:22.73                                
 26 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               6:03.90    5:35.37        
    1:22.24 1:27.07 1:27.32 1:18.74                                
 27 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               5:22.43    5:36.16        
      26.15   54.31 4:15.45    0.25                                
 28 Leong, Maeve        14 FLY-MR               6:00.00    5:36.81        
    1:20.69   32.59   54.93 2:48.60                                
 29 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               5:30.00    5:40.12        
      28.54   49.73   38.17 3:43.68                                
 30 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              5:51.82    5:41.10        
    1:21.52 1:28.51 1:28.28 1:22.79                                
 31 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              5:29.02    5:41.13        
      31.44   50.79   40.87 3:38.03                                
 32 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               5:37.02    5:44.94        
    1:20.01                 1:43.81                                
 33 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               6:27.28    5:48.50        
    1:22.46                 1:41.60                                
 34 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              5:50.38    5:52.04        
    1:23.27 1:29.23 1:29.41 1:30.13                                
 35 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                5:50.21    5:54.77        
    1:20.98 1:31.47 1:33.24 1:29.08                                
 36 Dupont, Alexsandra  13 OWA-MR               7:07.06    5:55.15        
    2:58.31                 1:43.98                                
 37 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              6:15.22    6:00.78        
    1:27.90 1:33.23 1:31.81 1:27.84                                
 38 DiMarco, Brooke     15 FLY-MR               6:00.00    6:05.00        
    1:23.52   21.56 1:12.44 3:07.48                                
 39 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               5:56.00    6:06.13        
    1:31.60 1:34.67 1:48.22 1:11.64                                
 40 Ferrante, Francesc  13 OWA-MR               6:07.36    6:06.54        
    1:27.25 1:34.37 1:35.71 1:29.21                                
 41 DE LA Torre, Andre  15 FLY-MR               6:18.90    6:06.65        
    1:23.21 1:35.97 1:36.43 1:31.04                                
 42 Cotter, Morgan A    16 OWA-MR               5:51.72    6:11.34        
    1:26.13 1:33.89 1:36.53 1:34.79                                
 43 Parks, Rebecca J    15 IA-MR                6:00.21    6:13.14        
    1:26.21   23.03 1:11.01 3:12.89                                
 44 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.64    6:13.84        
 45 Israel, Lynn R      13 OWA-MR               6:32.15    6:23.21        
    3:07.29                 1:34.91                                
 
Event 22  Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:18.59  SECT
              4:34.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               4:30.29    4:36.57        
    1:06.07 1:11.02 1:11.56 1:07.92                                
  2 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              4:38.57    4:36.87        
    1:06.54 1:10.59 1:10.99 1:08.75                                
  3 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               4:42.38    4:37.56        
    1:06.72 1:11.94 1:11.11 1:07.79                                
  4 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               4:26.20    4:39.47        
    1:07.21 1:11.71 1:11.46 1:09.09                                
  5 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               4:56.12    4:44.11        
    1:05.83 1:12.79 1:14.17 1:11.32                                
  6 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              4:46.57    4:44.81        
    1:06.52 1:11.67 1:13.35 1:13.27                                
  7 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.80    4:46.01        
    1:07.53 1:13.36 1:13.92 1:11.20                                
  8 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               4:42.91    4:48.02        
    1:08.19 1:14.06 1:15.22 1:10.55                                
  9 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               5:05.57    4:50.50        
    1:06.26 1:15.29 1:16.25 1:12.70                                
 10 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR              4:55.03    4:55.76        
    1:11.93 1:15.28 1:15.73 1:12.82                                
 11 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    4:56.07        
    1:11.02 1:16.22 1:15.60 1:13.23                                
 12 Pickel, James C     14 FLY-MR               4:59.12    4:56.32        
    1:10.69 1:16.57 1:16.09 1:12.97                                
 13 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              5:11.94    4:58.70        
    1:11.29 1:17.32 1:16.02 1:14.07                                
 14 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               5:08.52    5:01.80        
    1:08.48 1:19.07 1:18.47 1:15.78                                
 15 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.00    5:02.73        
    1:12.81 1:17.04 1:17.66 1:15.22                                
 16 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               5:03.42    5:03.00        
    1:09.15 1:18.54 1:19.46 1:15.85                                
 17 Brown, Bryan F      14 OWA-MR               4:45.72    5:07.13        
    1:10.24 1:18.41 1:19.66 1:18.82                                
 18 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               5:04.25    5:08.97        
    1:12.14 1:18.55 1:20.74 1:17.54                                
 19 Chester, Nicholas   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.85    5:09.04        
    1:13.31 1:18.41 1:21.09 1:16.23                                
 20 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               5:02.50    5:10.01        
    1:13.60 1:19.50 1:21.27 1:15.64                                
 21 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               5:01.60    5:11.38        
    1:15.78 1:19.86 1:19.79 1:15.95                                
 22 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              4:47.01    5:11.60        
    1:02.35 1:30.58 1:22.36 1:16.31                                
 23 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               5:19.56    5:11.75        
    1:10.84                 1:20.40                                
 24 Segal, Jeff         17 OWA-MR               5:50.82    5:15.78        
    1:11.94 1:22.13 1:22.69 1:19.02                                
 25 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              5:49.10    5:18.80        
    1:16.51 1:23.45 1:21.41 1:17.43                                
 26 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               5:11.59    5:20.25        
    1:13.59 1:22.35 1:23.25 1:21.06                                
 27 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               5:58.98    5:21.70        
    1:13.61 1:21.79 1:23.24 1:23.06                                
 28 Gaughran, Mackenzy  13 TVSC-MR              5:12.89    5:22.82        
    1:15.92 1:23.23 1:23.86 1:19.81                                
 29 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               5:19.48    5:23.08        
    1:11.24 1:22.55 1:26.02 1:23.27                                
 30 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              5:31.45    5:23.39        
    1:15.27 1:22.97 1:24.41 1:20.74                                
 31 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               5:27.95    5:23.61        
    1:13.94 1:23.71 1:25.94 1:20.02                                
 32 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               5:13.59    5:24.96        
    1:14.66 1:22.30 1:24.07 1:23.93                                
 33 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               5:09.16    5:25.18        
    1:16.97 1:25.08 1:25.10 1:18.03                                
 34 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               5:34.72    5:25.36        
                            1:25.35                                
 35 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               5:21.45    5:25.64        
    1:16.22 1:26.16 1:24.24 1:19.02                                
 36 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               5:26.73    5:25.75        
    1:14.56 1:24.14 1:24.94 1:22.11                                
 37 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                5:42.50    5:30.84        
    1:16.89 1:25.84 1:08.26 1:39.85                                
 38 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               6:04.36    5:38.14        
    1:19.82                 1:23.18                                
 39 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               6:23.56    5:45.94        
    1:20.93 1:00.71 1:37.54 1:46.76                                
 40 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               6:02.86    5:56.29        
    1:25.29 1:32.42 1:32.12 1:26.46                                
 41 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR               5:53.00    5:58.72        
    1:24.80 1:34.53 1:31.71 1:27.68                                
 42 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               5:07.64    6:09.81        
    1:24.33 3:14.43 1:31.05                                        
 43 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR               5:40.00    6:11.33        
    1:25.95 1:35.44 1:36.64 1:33.30                                
 44 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               6:09.00    6:31.68        
    1:35.55 1:56.22 1:21.80 1:38.11                                
 45 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:40.00    6:38.93        
                    1:25.78 1:39.45                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.