2003-MR-LIAC LC AG & Open
Junior Mets #1 - 7/2/2003

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   30.38  2002      M.Gaffey, CSC                                 
                33.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                33.01      33.24 ZONE   
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR                34.40      34.46 JOS    
  3 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR                35.73      35.17 JOS    
  4 Salerno, Danielle   10 TVSC-MR                36.78      35.88 JOS    
  5 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR                34.70      36.04 JOS    
  6 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 35.69      36.34 JOS    
  7 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.92      36.40 JOS    
  8 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                37.26      36.63 JOS    
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.55      37.92 JOS    
 10 Kagan, Vladislava    9 FLY-MR                 41.00      38.49 JOS    
 11 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                 42.26      38.63 JOS    
 12 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 39.81      38.78 JOS    
 13 Rix, Mikaela E      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.89      38.90 JOS    
 14 Chang, Elizabeth     9 FLY-MR                 38.00      39.25        
 15 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR                 43.36      39.26        
 16 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                41.40      39.33        
 17 Sarmiento, Alexzan  10 FLY-MR                 40.00      39.58        
 18 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      39.86        
 19 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.07        
 20 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                39.88      40.26        
 21 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                40.82      40.46        
 22 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.29      41.21        
 23 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR                41.31      41.24        
 24 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR                45.23      42.05        
 25 Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR                 46.10      42.30        
 26 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR                 48.25      42.35        
 27 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      42.87        
 28 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.18        
 29 Martinez, Adrianna   9 FLY-MR                 38.00      43.69        
 30 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR                 43.61      43.72        
 31 Nam, Christina       9 FLY-MR                 46.00      43.85        
 32 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR                47.09      43.95        
 33 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR                42.72      44.03        
 34 Morency, Erin L      9 HYB-MR                 43.45      44.13        
 35 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                46.30      44.45        
 36 Winkler, Erika       9 FLY-MR                 40.00      44.52        
 37 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    46.45      44.55        
 38 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      44.77        
 39 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      44.78        
 40 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR    54.72      44.80        
 41 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR                42.64      44.95        
 41 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                43.66      44.95        
 43 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                53.76      44.97        
 44 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      45.25        
 45 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      45.38        
 45 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR                 50.20      45.38        
 47 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR                 48.31      45.40        
 48 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR                49.14      45.55        
 49 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR                46.20      45.64        
 50 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR                 48.09      45.73        
 51 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.18      45.87        
 52 Burdi, Marissa A    10 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      45.93        
 53 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                47.34      46.33        
 54 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR                52.40      46.39        
 55 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  46.67      46.46        
 56 Nofi, Chelsea E     10 HYB-MR                 48.99      46.62        
 57 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR                 47.72      46.65        
 58 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                48.38      46.75        
 59 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR                50.05      46.82        
 60 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR                46.82      46.98        
 61 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 46.21      47.23        
 62 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR                44.70      47.25        
 63 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.06      47.26        
 64 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR                48.09      47.49        
 65 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 54.02      47.67        
 66 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  55.86      47.86        
 67 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.95      48.13        
 68 Ras, Jackie T        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      48.72        
 69 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR                47.47      48.74        
 70 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:06.11      49.03        
 71 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                48.29      49.77        
 72 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 51.60      50.04        
 73 Quinn, Shannon C     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.88      50.06        
 74 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR                53.29      50.38        
 74 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      50.38        
 76 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                 55.47      50.47        
 77 Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR                 52.28      50.66        
 78 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                  54.47      50.88        
 79 Hutzler, Alexandra   7 TVSC-MR                51.03      51.00        
 80 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR                53.06      51.53        
 81 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR                 49.42      51.75        
 82 Lucas, Marie E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      52.09        
 83 Wagner, Alexis H     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      52.50        
 84 Attner, Lauren T     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      53.21        
 85 Rix, Marguerite H    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89      53.26        
 86 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      53.90        
 87 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR                 53.00      54.51        
 88 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR              1:00.06      55.27        
 89 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                 56.12      55.32        
 90 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      56.42        
 91 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR                55.17      56.47        
 92 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              1:06.85      56.79        
 93 Diebel, Jessica E   10 TVSC-MR                56.57      56.92        
 94 Carmi, Christina Z   8 HYB-MR                 55.00      56.96        
 95 Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR                57.55      57.88        
 96 Coombs, Jessica Z    8 HAA-MR               1:01.18      58.71        
 97 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR                 59.96      59.61        
 98 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR                53.30      59.96        
 99 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR                58.95    1:00.34        
100 Kalleta, Claire M    6 EESC-MR              1:02.17    1:00.84        
101 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:00.20    1:01.87        
102 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               1:17.57    1:04.63        
103 Georgakopoulos, Bi   8 OWA-MR               1:12.33    1:07.84        
104 Pozmanter, Kristen   7 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:10.91        
105 Budnick, Lauren J   10 TVSC-MR              1:20.41    1:12.06        
106 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:13.46        
107 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:14.44        
108 Sack, Nicole M       6 OWA-MR               1:55.01    1:35.70        
 -- Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                40.37         DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   29.92  1992      D.Kahn, NSAA                                  
                33.89  ZONE
                38.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                32.61      32.42 ZONE   
  2 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.44 ZONE   
  3 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                 35.10      33.99 JOS    
  4 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 35.01      34.28 JOS    
  5 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 34.28      34.40 JOS    
  6 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 35.83      34.71 JOS    
  7 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR              35.13      34.80 JOS    
  8 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      34.84 JOS    
  9 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                35.51      34.97 JOS    
 10 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                41.46      35.15 JOS    
 11 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR                33.82      35.28 JOS    
 12 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      35.66 JOS    
 13 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                36.18      35.76 JOS    
 14 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 36.18      36.03 JOS    
 15 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 38.23      36.12 JOS    
 16 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR                35.86      36.71 JOS    
 17 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                37.45      36.97 JOS    
 18 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.64      37.27 JOS    
 19 Martinez, George     9 FLY-MR                 39.00      37.55 JOS    
 20 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      38.00 JOS    
 21 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  38.52      38.13 JOS    
 22 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                39.46      38.37 JOS    
 23 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 38.84      38.73 JOS    
 24 Torres, David        9 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.81 JOS    
 25 Salcedo, Matthew     8 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.85 JOS    
 26 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.36      39.13        
 27 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR                 42.40      39.23        
 28 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR                37.59      39.38        
 29 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      39.66        
 30 Riotta, Chris       10 LIAC-MR                41.11      39.84        
 31 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.67      40.28        
 32 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR                 43.13      40.35        
 33 De Las Cuevas, Mar   9 FLY-MR                 40.00      40.80        
 34 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR                 40.77      41.01        
 35 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 42.09      41.04        
 35 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 44.55      41.04        
 37 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                42.91      41.24        
 38 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR                40.38      41.40        
 39 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                42.89      41.84        
 40 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      42.53        
 41 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.60        
 42 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                  46.63      42.80        
 43 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR                 49.55      43.78        
 44 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR                43.67      44.02        
 45 Hausmann, Matthew    9 WISC-MR                44.06      44.08        
 46 Logan, Brendan T     9 LIAC-MR                45.21      44.13        
 47 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                45.80      45.09        
 48 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                44.63      45.11        
 49 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.78      45.34        
 50 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR                47.29      45.44        
 51 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR                 51.27      46.04        
 52 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.21      46.52        
 53 Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR                48.52      47.59        
 54 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                 47.88      49.37        
 55 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR                48.84      49.64        
 56 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 50.51      49.79        
 57 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      50.66        
 58 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.47      50.97        
 59 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR                52.30      51.39        
 60 Yuan, Jeffrey        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      51.48        
 61 Kalleta, Sean P      8 EESC-MR              1:00.00      51.71        
 62 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.29      51.75        
 63 Luchsinger, Sean P   9 TVSC-MR                56.30      52.01        
 64 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      53.77        
 65 Santoro, Joseph      7 TVSC-MR                52.62      54.16        
 66 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               1:07.07      55.81        
 67 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR                51.82      56.55        
 68 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:02.00      57.14        
 69 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR                51.87      58.33        
 70 Loper, Michael D    10 TVSC-MR              1:01.97      59.39        
 71 Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR                54.04    1:00.64        
 72 Diebel, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.64    1:00.65        
 73 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:14.14    1:04.93        
 74 Rivoir, David J      7 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:05.75        
 75 Pozmanter, Matthew   7 TVSC-MR              1:17.07    1:22.81        
 76 Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               1:06.89    1:24.84        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   28.17  1995      J.Paleo, MKBC                                 
                28.69  LIOP
                30.59  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
                33.49  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR                30.51      31.25 JOS    
  2 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR                 31.59      31.33 JOS    
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR                31.14      31.34 JOS    
  4 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR                31.46      31.58 JOS    
  5 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.14      31.76 JOS    
  6 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      32.23 JOS    
  7 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR                 33.52      32.26 JOS    
  8 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  33.07      32.28 JOS    
  8 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR                 33.10      32.28 JOS    
 10 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                32.49      32.31 JOS    
 11 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 32.92      32.57 JOS    
 12 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      32.72 JOS    
 13 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR                 36.42      32.76 JOS    
 14 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      32.79 JOS    
 15 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.11      33.03 JOS    
 16 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 34.61      33.04 JOS    
 17 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR                33.88      33.34 JOS    
 18 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                33.74      33.35 JOS    
 19 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              36.44      33.47 JOS    
 20 de los Santos, Dia  11 FLY-MR                 36.00      33.53        
 21 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                33.13      33.66        
 22 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR                 34.78      33.69        
 23 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                32.79      33.90        
 23 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.90        
 25 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                34.58      34.00        
 26 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                  34.52      34.09        
 27 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.63      34.10        
 28 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 36.68      34.19        
 29 Ialenti, Caitlin C  12 Express Swimming-MR    34.20      34.22        
 30 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 37.11      34.26        
 31 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR                 35.78      34.30        
 32 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      34.38        
 33 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR                 37.18      34.44        
 34 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR                 38.00      34.45        
 35 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                 36.36      34.49        
 36 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR                33.84      34.50        
 37 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      34.59        
 38 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR                 35.67      34.74        
 39 Patton, Colleen M   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      34.77        
 40 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR                34.09      34.89        
 41 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.95        
 42 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.43      35.11        
 43 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 33.01      35.19        
 44 Allong, Gabriella   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      35.21        
 45 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.80      35.22        
 46 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                34.03      35.25        
 47 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      35.57        
 48 Kupferberg, Sarah   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.47      35.66        
 49 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR                 36.41      35.67        
 50 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 35.62      35.69        
 51 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR                34.66      35.83        
 52 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                36.62      35.90        
 53 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 36.58      35.92        
 54 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                36.06      36.11        
 55 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                  39.36      36.25        
 56 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 36.32      36.30        
 57 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.50        
 58 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                35.46      36.58        
 59 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                39.43      36.90        
 60 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                35.70      36.92        
 61 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR                 37.04      36.93        
 62 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                35.99      36.97        
 63 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              36.23      37.10        
 64 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR                37.60      37.24        
 65 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.29        
 66 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                38.10      37.48        
 67 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      37.71        
 68 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.43      37.89        
 69 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      37.94        
 70 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                39.52      38.12        
 71 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR                 42.43      38.23        
 72 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  40.49      38.31        
 73 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      38.37        
 74 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                38.61      38.69        
 75 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                37.65      38.99        
 76 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR                41.04      39.14        
 77 Kim, Rachel         12 FLY-MR                 39.00      39.25        
 78 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR                 40.38      39.26        
 79 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.45      39.83        
 80 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                39.92      39.90        
 81 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                42.20      39.92        
 82 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                 47.51      40.16        
 83 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                37.52      40.37        
 84 Kuzniewski, Megan   11 Express Swimming-MR    41.75      40.58        
 85 Mohr, Megan R       11 HYB-MR                 42.21      40.59        
 86 Quinn, Kelsey M     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.98      40.62        
 87 Torre, Brittany     11 LIAC-MR                40.89      41.19        
 88 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR                42.31      41.61        
 89 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR                 47.89      41.63        
 90 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR                 40.56      41.90        
 91 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR                 38.00      42.23        
 92 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.09      43.24        
 93 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.11      43.35        
 94 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                46.36      44.66        
 95 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR                45.40      45.91        
 96 Michaelis, Rebecca  11 EESC-MR                53.57      46.50        
 97 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR                46.53      46.53        
 98 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR                48.80      50.54        
 99 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                45.51      52.55        
100 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.64    1:03.96        
101 Scholz, Mirjam S    12 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.49        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   26.34  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                25.89  LIOP
                27.49  SRM
                30.59  ZONE
                32.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR                29.29      29.67 ZONE   
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                30.08      29.94 ZONE   
  3 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR                 29.55      30.06 ZONE   
  4 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.16 ZONE   
  5 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.84 JOS    
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      30.99 JOS    
  7 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                31.21      31.06 JOS    
  8 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR                30.59      31.19 JOS    
  9 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  32.29      31.22 JOS    
  9 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                  32.36      31.22 JOS    
 11 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      32.34 JOS    
 12 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR                 32.90      32.60 JOS    
 13 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                31.77      32.67 JOS    
 14 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    34.93      32.77 JOS    
 15 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR                 33.18      32.80 JOS    
 16 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 33.57      32.82 JOS    
 17 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.40      32.91 JOS    
 18 Goldman, Jared A    12 HYB-MR                 34.29      33.55        
 19 Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      33.90        
 20 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.85      34.51        
 21 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR                 35.68      34.55        
 22 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR                 36.16      35.02        
 23 Field, Daniel A     11 HYB-MR                 37.66      35.03        
 24 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                 36.82      35.37        
 25 Saintlaurent, Jere  11 HAA-MR                 37.66      35.38        
 26 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    37.14      35.39        
 27 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 36.56      35.45        
 28 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR                 41.09      35.51        
 29 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 36.19      35.97        
 30 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                36.51      36.04        
 31 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.18        
 32 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR                36.21      36.19        
 33 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR                 36.22      36.33        
 34 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      36.35        
 35 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 36.54      36.39        
 36 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                36.82      36.40        
 37 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 39.52      37.08        
 38 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                36.17      37.44        
 39 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR                38.30      37.90        
 40 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR                 38.81      38.02        
 41 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR              39.32      38.56        
 42 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                38.46      38.58        
 43 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                 39.52      38.76        
 44 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 41.56      39.69        
 45 Hinds, Jonathan A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.67      40.23        
 46 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                38.74      40.39        
 47 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR              42.19      40.53        
 48 Clark, Matthew A    12 TVSC-MR                40.42      40.55        
 48 Lemorocco, Anthony  11 HAA-MR                 44.74      40.55        
 50 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR                41.73      41.16        
 51 Cantalino, Marc C   11 WISC-MR                43.12      41.42        
 52 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.76        
 53 Weilert, Justin     11 WISC-MR                54.16      42.08        
 54 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.31      42.35        
 55 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR                50.26      43.19        
 56 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.48      45.53        
 57 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR                50.33      46.50        
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   26.37  1996      B.Davey, NBS                                  
                28.59  SECT
                28.69  LIOP
                29.69  ZONE
                30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      28.48 SECT   
  2 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR                 30.65      29.65 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.69      29.89 SRM    
  4 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR                29.76      29.98 SRM    
  5 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR                 31.03      30.01 SRM    
  6 Daly, Jenna D S     13 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.11 SRM    
  7 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.40 SRM    
  8 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR                 32.61      30.48 SRM    
  9 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      30.49 SRM    
 10 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR                30.25      30.51 SRM    
 11 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR                 30.59      30.57 SRM    
 12 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR    31.23      30.70 SRM    
 13 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.25      30.86 SRM    
 14 Lang, Kelly N       14 TVSC-MR                29.45      30.87 SRM    
 14 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR    30.86      30.87 SRM    
 16 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                  30.25      30.97 SRM    
 17 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.17        
 18 Simon, Kaitlin E    18 Express Swimming-MR    30.44      31.18        
 19 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR                 30.56      31.34        
 20 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR                 30.38      31.35        
 21 Lam, Sarah J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.43      31.39        
 21 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR                 31.56      31.39        
 23 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR    31.17      31.44        
 24 Harken, Heather E   17 Express Swimming-MR    30.85      31.45        
 25 McAleese, Justine   15 LIAC-MR                31.89      31.49        
 26 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                  32.56      31.51        
 27 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR                 31.47      31.58        
 28 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR                31.23      31.60        
 28 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      31.60        
 30 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR                 31.87      31.73        
 31 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR                31.10      31.90        
 32 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR                 31.98      31.93        
 33 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.95        
 34 Collery, Rita       15 OWA-MR                 40.34      31.96        
 35 Finkelstein, Jana   14 FLY-MR                 32.37      31.97        
 36 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR                32.35      31.99        
 36 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR                 30.70      31.99        
 38 Bonagura, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      32.00        
 39 Locurto, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR                 32.00      32.09        
 40 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR                33.18      32.19        
 41 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR                31.75      32.29        
 42 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.18      32.30        
 43 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR                 33.37      32.35        
 44 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR                31.43      32.36        
 45 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR                31.80      32.38        
 46 Brekne, Kristen M   16 TVSC-MR                31.02      32.39        
 47 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR                 33.64      32.44        
 48 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.48        
 49 Matthes, Olivia     13 WISC-MR                32.21      32.52        
 49 Dougherty, Tracey   15 FLY-MR                 32.71      32.52        
 51 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR                 32.16      32.73        
 52 Leong, Maeve        14 FLY-MR                 34.45      32.76        
 53 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR    33.42      32.78        
 53 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      32.78        
 55 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      32.91        
 56 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR                 33.93      32.92        
 57 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR                 32.56      32.93        
 58 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR                 33.43      32.96        
 59 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR              32.69      33.06        
 60 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR                32.16      33.19        
 61 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR    34.77      33.22        
 62 Wiles, Hannah B     13 EESC-MR                34.57      33.23        
 63 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR                32.51      33.25        
 64 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR                33.17      33.37        
 65 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR                33.29      33.39        
 66 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR                32.04      33.40        
 67 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR                33.94      33.44        
 68 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.55      33.46        
 68 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR                33.31      33.46        
 70 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR                33.89      33.49        
 71 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27      33.77        
 72 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR                34.18      33.79        
 73 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR                 35.91      33.80        
 73 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR                 33.33      33.80        
 75 Burton, Jessica E   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      33.90        
 75 Golden, Caitlin A   16 EESC-MR                34.67      33.90        
 77 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR                 32.93      33.92        
 78 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR                 33.58      34.00        
 79 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                  35.13      34.04        
 79 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      34.04        
 81 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR                34.75      34.11        
 82 Acebo, Paige        14 EESC-MR                34.30      34.19        
 83 DiMarco, Brooke     15 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.26        
 84 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR                34.07      34.33        
 85 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR                 33.72      34.39        
 86 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.43        
 87 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                  36.04      34.49        
 88 WU, Marian          14 Express Swimming-MR    34.47      34.67        
 89 Simon, Erica A      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      34.87        
 90 Flynn, Jillian L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      34.89        
 91 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR                35.44      35.15        
 92 McKinley, Meagan    16 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.37        
 93 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      35.45        
 94 Johnston, Nicole K  13 HYB-MR                 37.97      35.66        
 95 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR                35.35      35.76        
 96 Mangino, Barbara    13 FLY-MR                 36.40      35.88        
 97 Allong, Jannelle P  15 Express Swimming-MR    35.27      36.08        
 98 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR                 35.53      36.14        
 99 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR                36.88      36.23        
100 DE LA Torre, Roxan  16 FLY-MR                 36.21      36.48        
101 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR                36.50      36.69        
102 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR                 35.84      37.16        
103 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      37.30        
104 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR                 39.44      37.89        
105 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR                35.58      38.04        
106 Doskotz, Melissa E  13 TVSC-MR                39.53      38.23        
107 Groben, Emily J     14 TVSC-MR                40.10      39.63        
108 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR                39.42      40.23        
109 Connor, Jackie C    13 TVSC-MR                41.64      41.56        
110 Galligan, Sarah     13 EESC-MR                41.77      41.62        
111 Dupont, Alexsandra  13 OWA-MR                 38.52      42.64        
112 Golden, Megan       13 EESC-MR                53.00      42.65        
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       Metro:   23.72  1985      S.Sheedy, MSC                                 
                25.59  SECT
                25.89  LIOP
                26.99  ZONE
                27.49  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR                 26.77      25.73 LIOP   
  2 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR                 25.63      26.72 ZONE   
  3 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR                 26.76      27.01 SRM    
  4 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR                 25.53      27.21 SRM    
  5 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR                 27.11      27.24 SRM    
  6 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 27.45      27.31 SRM    
  7 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 27.16      27.32 SRM    
  8 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR                 27.68      27.38 SRM    
  9 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR                 27.80      27.53        
 10 Lerman, Matthew     17 OWA-MR                 26.14      27.61        
 11 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      27.77        
 12 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 26.96      27.83        
 13 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR                27.96      27.85        
 14 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR                 28.12      27.89        
 15 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR                28.02      27.93        
 16 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR                 29.34      28.03        
 17 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR                 29.18      28.09        
 18 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR                 28.17      28.10        
 19 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.21      28.21        
 20 Kandell, Chris W    14 IA-MR                  29.77      28.25        
 21 Yin, Perry T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.82      28.57        
 22 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR                 29.97      28.59        
 23 Johnson, Chris      16 LIAC-MR                28.04      28.69        
 24 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR                 29.59      28.70        
 25 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                  31.26      28.76        
 26 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR                 27.70      28.85        
 27 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR              29.45      28.99        
 28 Cornacchioli, Jose  17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.71      29.00        
 29 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR                 29.38      29.05        
 30 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.46      29.12        
 31 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR                 28.78      29.20        
 32 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR                 29.18      29.22        
 33 Damato, Brett Z     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      29.26        
 34 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR                29.19      29.27        
 35 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR                28.75      29.34        
 36 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR                 29.40      29.51        
 37 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR                29.37      29.59        
 38 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      29.60        
 39 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR                 30.76      29.65        
 40 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR                 31.79      29.87        
 40 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR                 30.33      29.87        
 42 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR                29.46      30.21        
 43 Lam, Garrett J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.53      30.30        
 43 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                30.90      30.30        
 45 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR                 32.37      30.42        
 46 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR                30.52      30.48        
 47 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR                 30.15      30.54        
 48 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR                 28.82      30.59        
 49 Lopez, Jose L       15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.81      30.77        
 50 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.83        
 51 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR                 30.67      30.85        
 52 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.37      31.20        
 53 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR                31.40      31.27        
 54 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR                 31.42      31.40        
 55 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR                 31.59      31.47        
 56 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR                 32.72      31.50        
 57 Mangus, Peter E     15 Express Swimming-MR    33.23      31.60        
 58 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR                31.99      31.61        
 59 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      31.95        
 60 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.31      31.97        
 61 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR                 33.88      32.02        
 62 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR                 32.28      32.11        
 63 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR                 33.00      32.15        
 64 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR                 32.26      32.23        
 65 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR                 31.44      32.60        
 66 Guzman, Justin      13 WISC-MR                36.18      33.43        
 67 Garcia, Kevin       13 Sachem-MR              33.64      33.76        
 68 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.45      34.11        
 69 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR    35.19      34.18        
 70 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      34.62        
 71 Angelo, Nicholas L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.30      34.86        
 72 Mangus, Joseph W    13 Express Swimming-MR    35.44      34.95        
 73 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR              35.66      35.19        
 74 Coombs, Robert G    13 HAA-MR                 34.07      35.44        
 75 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR                 36.36      35.45        
 76 Quinn, Colin G      13 Express Swimming-MR    36.75      36.16        
 77 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.54      36.32        
 78 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR                37.23      36.83        
 79 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR                 36.63      36.89        
 -- Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR                41.80     X39.22        
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:12.02  2003      S.Giberson, BASC                            
                1:27.19  ZONE
                1:42.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:26.48    1:21.86 ZONE   
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:25.29 ZONE   
  3 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:27.72    1:27.15 ZONE   
  4 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR              1:33.83    1:32.63 JOS    
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:33.43 JOS    
  6 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:33.77 JOS    
  7 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.23    1:34.56 JOS    
  8 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.47    1:35.26 JOS    
  9 Chang, Elizabeth     9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:35.27 JOS    
 10 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.56    1:35.53 JOS    
 11 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.67    1:36.46 JOS    
 12 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR               1:55.00    1:37.03 JOS    
 13 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:53.45    1:37.38 JOS    
 14 Salerno, Danielle   10 TVSC-MR              1:39.65    1:38.00 JOS    
 15 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               2:01.96    1:38.43 JOS    
 16 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.68    1:38.61 JOS    
 17 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR              1:52.32    1:41.98 JOS    
 18 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.96    1:43.46        
 19 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:47.16    1:45.73        
 20 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                2:13.16    1:48.75        
 21 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR              2:18.76    1:50.18        
 22 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR              1:50.65    1:50.52        
 23 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.92    1:51.57        
 24 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR               1:54.00    1:51.79        
 25 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.14    1:53.39        
 26 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.84    1:53.48        
 27 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:52.17    1:53.81        
 28 Filardi, Victoria   10 OWA-MR               1:51.38    1:53.90        
 29 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.24    1:54.36        
 30 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               2:14.82    1:54.71        
 31 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.96        
 32 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR              1:46.87    1:55.38        
 33 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR              2:18.85    1:58.22        
 34 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.20    1:58.25        
 35 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               2:05.79    1:58.43        
 36 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR               1:59.50    1:58.55        
 37 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.27    1:59.04        
 38 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                2:11.16    1:59.28        
 39 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR              2:00.28    1:59.39        
 40 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               2:05.43    1:59.58        
 41 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    1:59.88        
 42 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.31    1:59.92        
 43 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.64    2:00.19        
 44 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.78    2:00.57        
 45 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                2:11.18    2:00.65        
 46 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR              1:57.96    2:00.90        
 47 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR              1:56.78    2:01.84        
 48 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:02.03        
 49 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR              2:06.53    2:02.60        
 50 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR              2:13.43    2:05.29        
 51 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.15    2:06.62        
 52 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.00    2:06.72        
 53 Wagner, Alexis H     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.00    2:06.83        
 54 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:06.89        
 55 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR               2:10.25    2:07.02        
 56 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.74    2:08.83        
 57 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:09.29        
 58 Burdi, Marissa A    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.83    2:09.46        
 59 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              2:04.38    2:09.79        
 60 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR              2:10.16    2:10.06        
 61 Hutzler, Alexandra   7 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:10.49        
 62 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR              1:56.31    2:10.71        
 63 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR              2:12.19    2:11.18        
 64 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:11.57        
 65 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              2:24.98    2:14.08        
 66 Attner, Lauren T     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.12    2:14.69        
 67 Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:15.13        
 68 Ras, Jackie T        7 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:15.89        
 69 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              2:12.74    2:16.12        
 70 MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              2:21.94    2:16.17        
 71 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR               1:58.00    2:16.65        
 72 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              2:15.46    2:17.49        
 73 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:18.34        
 74 Carmi, Christina Z   8 HYB-MR               1:58.00    2:19.58        
 75 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              2:10.02    2:22.21        
 76 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.75        
 77 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               2:09.55    2:28.79        
 78 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    2:37.98        
 79 Budnick, Lauren J   10 TVSC-MR              2:49.69    2:41.17        
 80 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:50.81        
 -- Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.00         DQ        
 -- Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Diebel, Jessica E   10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              2:08.00         DQ        
 -- Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR              2:36.78         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Shannon C     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00         DQ        
 -- Kalleta, Claire M    6 EESC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:52.00         DQ        
 -- Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               2:21.46         DQ        
 -- Lucas, Marie E       7 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00         DQ        
 -- Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:13.65  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                1:27.19  ZONE
                1:42.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:22.87    1:22.17 ZONE   
  2 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR               1:21.90    1:22.97 ZONE   
  3 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR               1:26.88    1:25.19 ZONE   
  4 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR              1:25.72    1:28.24 JOS    
  5 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:29.23    1:29.87 JOS    
  6 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:30.30 JOS    
  7 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.11 JOS    
  8 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.08    1:31.52 JOS    
  9 Martinez, George     9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.97 JOS    
 10 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:28.00    1:32.07 JOS    
 11 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.11    1:33.03 JOS    
 12 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:38.76    1:34.85 JOS    
 13 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               2:12.97    1:35.78 JOS    
 14 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               2:25.13    1:35.96 JOS    
 15 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                1:40.84    1:37.91 JOS    
 16 Salcedo, Matthew     8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:38.30 JOS    
 17 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:38.51 JOS    
 18 Torres, David        9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:38.96 JOS    
 19 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.55    1:40.50 JOS    
 20 Riotta, Chris       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:40.81 JOS    
 21 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.52    1:41.22 JOS    
 22 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:41.56 JOS    
 23 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.47    1:41.99 JOS    
 24 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               1:56.00    1:42.22 JOS    
 25 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:43.76        
 26 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR               1:44.12    1:43.95        
 27 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:44.32        
 28 De Las Cuevas, Mar   9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:44.45        
 29 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.19    1:44.51        
 30 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR              1:44.54    1:44.82        
 31 Hausmann, Matthew    9 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:46.60        
 32 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               1:57.31    1:48.22        
 33 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR              1:48.80    1:48.60        
 34 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.32    1:52.67        
 35 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               1:53.48    1:53.65        
 36 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                2:12.20    1:55.07        
 37 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               2:03.46    1:57.07        
 38 Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.67    1:57.68        
 39 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:52.67    1:57.94        
 40 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:53.47    1:58.59        
 41 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR              2:07.52    1:58.72        
 42 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.09        
 43 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR              2:03.02    2:02.49        
 44 Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00    2:07.21        
 45 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:58.14    2:07.68        
 46 Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR               2:12.98    2:09.75        
 47 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR               2:02.16    2:11.31        
 48 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.67    2:15.47        
 49 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              2:09.04    2:15.72        
 50 Logan, Brendan T     9 LIAC-MR              2:01.64    2:16.34        
 51 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:17.86        
 52 Kalleta, Sean P      8 EESC-MR              3:00.00    2:19.86        
 53 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.12    2:21.48        
 54 Luchsinger, Sean P   9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:22.49        
 55 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.90    2:23.34        
 56 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.49    2:25.57        
 57 Santoro, Joseph      7 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.18        
 58 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              2:12.42    2:27.98        
 59 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.00    2:33.47        
 60 Yuan, Jeffrey        8 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:36.92        
 61 Dupont, Chris        8 OWA-MR               2:15.11    2:37.69        
 62 Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:40.44        
 63 Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              2:32.07    2:42.73        
 -- Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               2:08.13         DQ        
 -- Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR              1:57.41         DQ        
 -- Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:53.88         DQ        
 -- Loper, Michael D    10 TVSC-MR              2:38.93         DQ        
 -- Diebel, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:07.27  1997      C.Berg, MSC                                 
                1:09.39  LIOP
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:17.99  SRM
                1:24.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:21.54    1:19.85 JOS    
  2 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.14    1:20.18 JOS    
  3 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:20.29 JOS    
  4 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:20.22    1:21.02 JOS    
  5 Yoo, Andrea         12 FLY-MR               1:23.39    1:21.43 JOS    
  6 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:21.59 JOS    
  7 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:22.06 JOS    
  8 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR               1:29.17    1:23.91 JOS    
  9 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR              1:23.89    1:23.93 JOS    
 10 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.37    1:24.40 JOS    
 11 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:25.49        
 12 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.52    1:25.52        
 13 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:27.44    1:25.58        
 14 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.75    1:26.15        
 15 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:26.21        
 16 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:26.54        
 17 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR               1:25.40    1:27.42        
 18 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.87    1:27.49        
 19 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:27.70        
 20 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:30.19    1:27.78        
 21 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR               1:29.75    1:27.92        
 22 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.44    1:28.57        
 23 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.85    1:28.89        
 24 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR               1:26.94    1:28.91        
 25 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               1:28.40    1:28.96        
 26 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.18    1:29.00        
 26 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              1:29.46    1:29.00        
 28 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               1:33.06    1:29.34        
 29 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR               1:29.51    1:29.58        
 30 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               1:26.19    1:29.77        
 31 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               1:29.88    1:29.78        
 32 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:30.00        
 33 Plaschka, Jade      12 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:30.01        
 34 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              1:28.20    1:30.25        
 35 Ialenti, Caitlin C  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.89    1:30.59        
 36 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:31.03        
 37 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:31.87    1:31.04        
 38 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:36.92    1:31.36        
 39 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.81    1:31.86        
 40 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:52.00    1:31.94        
 41 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.68    1:31.98        
 42 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.14    1:32.10        
 43 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              1:33.67    1:32.11        
 44 de los Santos, Dia  11 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:32.32        
 45 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR               1:30.46    1:32.51        
 46 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              1:26.63    1:32.90        
 47 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.42    1:33.11        
 48 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR               1:35.66    1:33.48        
 48 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR               1:39.87    1:33.48        
 50 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR            1:31.22    1:34.37        
 51 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.74    1:34.49        
 52 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR               1:37.74    1:34.64        
 53 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:37.65    1:34.88        
 54 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                1:39.87    1:35.12        
 55 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:35.17        
 56 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               1:34.46    1:35.89        
 57 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                1:41.92    1:36.03        
 58 Kupferberg, Sarah   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.06    1:37.06        
 59 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR               1:42.51    1:37.28        
 60 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:37.32        
 61 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:35.53    1:37.40        
 62 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR              1:40.43    1:37.62        
 63 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.13        
 64 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR              1:38.55    1:38.23        
 64 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.08    1:38.23        
 66 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.70    1:38.67        
 67 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR              1:38.96    1:38.81        
 68 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:39.04        
 69 Allong, Gabriella   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.46    1:39.10        
 70 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR              1:49.32    1:39.80        
 71 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.21    1:40.10        
 72 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR               1:41.78    1:40.59        
 73 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:40.84        
 74 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR              1:54.40    1:41.22        
 75 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:34.56    1:41.27        
 76 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.99    1:41.35        
 77 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR              1:40.16    1:41.52        
 78 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR              1:43.76    1:43.25        
 79 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR            1:45.10    1:44.52        
 80 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR                 56.75    1:44.65        
 81 Kuzniewski, Megan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.98    1:47.24        
 82 Quinn, Kelsey M     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.66    1:47.42        
 83 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.17    1:49.21        
 84 Mohr, Megan R       11 HYB-MR               1:59.80    1:50.75        
 85 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR               1:52.69    1:51.36        
 86 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR              1:53.76    1:51.54        
 87 Torre, Brittany     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.04    1:51.58        
 88 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR              1:52.41    1:53.11        
 89 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR              1:57.68    1:53.27        
 90 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.76    1:56.12        
 91 Fishman, Leah R     11 OWA-MR               1:52.13    1:59.63        
 92 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.54    2:00.69        
 93 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.53    2:04.14        
 94 Michaelis, Rebecca  11 EESC-MR              2:07.27    2:12.63        
 95 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR              2:11.66    2:14.09        
 96 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.48    2:29.42        
 97 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR              2:17.58    2:29.71        
 -- Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR              2:04.52         DQ        
 -- Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR              1:46.74         DQ        
 -- Scholz, Mirjam S    12 TVSC-MR              3:16.22         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:05.72  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                           
                1:04.99  LIOP
                1:09.99  SRM
                1:17.69  ZONE
                1:27.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:13.70 ZONE   
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.75    1:16.79 ZONE   
  3 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:18.83 JOS    
  4 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.64    1:19.44 JOS    
  5 Chang, One June     12 FLY-MR               1:19.73    1:19.80 JOS    
  6 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.79    1:22.82 JOS    
  7 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:21.35    1:23.30 JOS    
  8 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              1:22.32    1:24.28 JOS    
  9 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.70    1:24.33 JOS    
 10 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                1:22.84    1:24.66 JOS    
 11 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR               1:23.06    1:24.75 JOS    
 12 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR               1:27.01    1:27.23 JOS    
 13 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.70    1:27.44 JOS    
 14 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:25.59    1:27.61 JOS    
 15 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:31.18    1:28.26        
 16 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.76    1:28.33        
 17 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR               1:34.80    1:29.51        
 18 Fang, Corey         11 FLY-MR               1:34.19    1:29.95        
 19 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:30.33        
 20 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:32.92    1:33.57        
 21 Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.97    1:33.58        
 22 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               1:37.18    1:33.62        
 23 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR               1:31.42    1:34.43        
 24 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR              1:32.77    1:35.10        
 25 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               1:37.81    1:35.30        
 26 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR               1:34.72    1:35.34        
 27 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              1:47.52    1:37.08        
 28 Saintlaurent, Jere  11 HAA-MR               1:47.69    1:37.15        
 29 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.93    1:37.66        
 30 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               1:36.49    1:37.94        
 31 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.32    1:38.50        
 32 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR              1:37.40    1:40.42        
 33 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:41.47        
 34 Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR               1:52.79    1:41.70        
 35 Field, Daniel A     11 HYB-MR               1:46.09    1:42.30        
 36 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR               1:46.21    1:42.88        
 37 Hinds, Jonathan A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.50    1:46.18        
 38 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.30    1:46.69        
 39 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               1:48.10    1:47.27        
 40 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.54    1:47.44        
 41 Lemorocco, Anthony  11 HAA-MR               1:57.09    1:48.17        
 42 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:49.07        
 43 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:52.35        
 44 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.62    1:55.14        
 45 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR              1:57.55    1:55.57        
 46 Clark, Matthew A    12 TVSC-MR              1:52.26    1:57.76        
 47 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR              1:59.64    1:58.78        
 48 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:59.08        
 49 Cantalino, Marc C   11 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:59.39        
 50 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.92        
 51 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.31    2:12.49        
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:14.34  1988      L.Loveless, BSC                             
                2:28.99  SECT
                2:30.59  LIOP
                2:35.49  ZONE
                2:46.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Kimberly A  16 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:37.08 SRM    
    1:12.79 1:24.29                                                
  2 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:26.40    2:37.55 SRM    
    1:16.41 1:21.14                                                
  3 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.58    2:37.86 SRM    
    1:17.34 1:20.52                                                
  4 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:45.48    2:41.30 SRM    
    1:19.63 1:21.67                                                
  5 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.60    2:41.85 SRM    
    1:20.46 1:21.39                                                
  6 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.70    2:42.60 SRM    
    1:20.30 1:22.30                                                
  7 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.73    2:43.51 SRM    
    1:20.02 1:23.49                                                
  8 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.70    2:44.95 SRM    
    1:20.49 1:24.46                                                
  9 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:47.10        
    1:22.33 1:24.77                                                
 10 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.20        
    1:22.54 1:24.66                                                
 11 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.42    2:47.65        
    1:21.24 1:26.41                                                
 12 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              2:49.26    2:47.77        
    1:22.20 1:25.57                                                
 13 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.74    2:48.55        
    1:22.93 1:25.62                                                
 14 Lam, Sarah J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.17    2:50.15        
    1:21.71 1:28.44                                                
 15 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:50.89        
    1:23.29 1:27.60                                                
 16 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               2:42.68    2:51.01        
    1:22.05 1:28.96                                                
 17 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.89    2:51.06        
    1:23.38 1:27.68                                                
 18 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              2:53.24    2:51.14        
    1:22.48 1:28.66                                                
 19 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.02        
    1:23.73 1:28.29                                                
 20 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               2:56.37    2:52.11        
    1:23.21 1:28.90                                                
 21 Varga, Michelle T   16 FLY-MR               2:59.37    2:52.23        
    1:23.81 1:28.42                                                
 22 Leong, Maeve        14 FLY-MR               2:58.21    2:53.22        
    1:23.89 1:29.33                                                
 23 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               3:02.59    2:54.29        
    1:25.42 1:28.87                                                
 24 Pelle, Allison      14 WISC-MR              2:56.99    2:54.43        
    1:25.65 1:28.78                                                
 25 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               2:56.19    2:54.78        
    1:24.78 1:30.00                                                
 26 Harken, Heather E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.87    2:54.91        
    1:25.01 1:29.90                                                
 27 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.00    2:55.58        
    1:27.05 1:28.53                                                
 28 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.03    2:55.65        
    1:23.63 1:32.02                                                
 29 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               2:57.42    2:55.71        
    1:26.10 1:29.61                                                
 30 Spicer, Katie       17 LIAC-MR              2:56.86    2:57.14        
    1:25.99 1:31.15                                                
 31 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.92    2:57.33        
    1:26.31 1:31.02                                                
 32 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:53.78    2:57.36        
    1:25.48 1:31.88                                                
 33 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.68    2:57.81        
    1:25.11 1:32.70                                                
 34 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               2:53.00    2:58.44        
    1:27.50 1:30.94                                                
 35 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                2:56.53    2:58.59        
    1:26.84 1:31.75                                                
 36 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              3:02.10    3:01.18        
    1:31.42 1:29.76                                                
 37 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              2:59.43    3:01.55        
    1:29.01 1:32.54                                                
 38 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               3:01.11    3:02.45        
    1:29.67 1:32.78                                                
 39 Finkelstein, Jana   14 FLY-MR               3:09.33    3:03.43        
    1:30.38 1:33.05                                                
 40 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               3:07.00    3:03.56        
    1:28.01 1:35.55                                                
 41 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:03.78        
    1:30.52 1:33.26                                                
 42 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              2:57.49    3:03.86        
    1:30.11 1:33.75                                                
 43 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              3:10.78    3:03.94        
    1:30.80 1:33.14                                                
 44 Lang, Kelly N       14 TVSC-MR              3:01.26    3:04.33        
 45 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.13    3:05.09        
    1:31.42 1:33.67                                                
 46 Rozwadowski, Yasmi  16 LIAC-MR              3:03.28    3:05.75        
    1:30.44 1:35.31                                                
 47 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               3:03.37    3:08.62        
    1:32.97 1:35.65                                                
 48 Allong, Jannelle P  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.23    3:08.93        
    1:32.18 1:36.75                                                
 49 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              3:12.12    3:09.06        
    1:32.93 1:36.13                                                
 50 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               3:05.21    3:09.71        
    1:33.00 1:36.71                                                
 51 Brekne, Kristen M   16 TVSC-MR              3:04.59    3:10.08        
    1:31.61 1:38.47                                                
 51 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:10.08        
    1:32.59 1:37.49                                                
 53 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              3:18.82    3:11.01        
    1:34.70 1:36.31                                                
 54 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               3:05.00    3:11.38        
    1:34.83 1:36.55                                                
 55 Acebo, Paige        14 EESC-MR              3:04.08    3:11.99        
    1:29.94 1:42.05                                                
 56 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               3:05.00    3:14.37        
    1:37.45 1:36.92                                                
 57 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR               2:59.50    3:14.83        
    1:32.30 1:42.53                                                
 58 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                3:00.24    3:15.58        
    1:35.62 1:39.96                                                
 59 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               3:20.31    3:15.60        
    1:36.32 1:39.28                                                
 60 DE LA Torre, Roxan  16 FLY-MR               3:04.13    3:15.95        
    1:35.97 1:39.98                                                
 61 Wiles, Hannah B     13 EESC-MR              4:15.99    3:17.16        
    1:36.36 1:40.80                                                
 62 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              3:22.00    3:17.49        
    1:37.33 1:40.16                                                
 63 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              3:11.24    3:17.77        
    1:36.29 1:41.48                                                
 64 Keane, Meg          13 LIAC-MR              3:24.80    3:20.23        
    1:36.93 1:43.30                                                
 65 DiMarco, Brooke     15 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:24.56        
    1:39.53 1:45.03                                                
 66 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              3:22.54    3:26.81        
    1:42.51 1:44.30                                                
 67 Semeraro, Susannah  14 OWA-MR               3:23.15    3:31.62        
    1:42.17 1:49.45                                                
 68 Galligan, Sarah     13 EESC-MR              4:38.00    3:31.75        
    1:44.04 1:47.71                                                
 69 Connor, Jackie C    13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    3:38.58        
    1:44.18 1:54.40                                                
 70 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              3:38.67    3:39.49        
    1:45.53 1:53.96                                                
 71 Doskotz, Melissa E  13 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:39.74        
    1:49.68 1:50.06                                                
 72 Semeraro, Samantha  16 OWA-MR               3:25.86    3:43.15        
    1:45.87 1:57.28                                                
 73 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              4:24.43    4:23.38        
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:02.60  1980      R.Carey, BSC                                
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:20.19  LIOP
                2:21.99  ZONE
                2:33.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael Z     15 FLY-MR               2:25.67    2:28.06 SRM    
    1:11.72 1:16.34                                                
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:26.15    2:28.47 SRM    
    1:13.82 1:14.65                                                
  3 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:21.47    2:29.08 SRM    
    1:13.69 1:15.39                                                
  4 Shiwnath, Michael   15 FLY-MR               2:31.15    2:32.01 SRM    
    1:13.88 1:18.13                                                
  5 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.43    2:34.55        
    1:16.13 1:18.42                                                
  6 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               2:36.28    2:35.04        
    1:15.99 1:19.05                                                
  7 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               2:40.30    2:37.20        
    1:15.84 1:21.36                                                
  8 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:37.95        
    1:17.02 1:20.93                                                
  9 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.73    2:38.11        
    1:16.39 1:21.72                                                
 10 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:39.24    2:38.28        
    1:17.93 1:20.35                                                
 11 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:44.61    2:38.39        
    1:17.83 1:20.56                                                
 12 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.23    2:38.65        
    1:18.79 1:19.86                                                
 13 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              2:33.30    2:40.11        
    1:18.10 1:22.01                                                
 14 Lam, Garrett J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.81    2:41.07        
    1:16.50 1:24.57                                                
 15 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.62    2:42.52        
    1:19.80 1:22.72                                                
 16 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               2:32.44    2:43.18        
    1:19.90 1:23.28                                                
 17 Chung, Sung-Moon    14 FLY-MR               2:50.99    2:43.81        
    1:18.98 1:24.83                                                
 18 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:33.51    2:43.85        
    1:19.21 1:24.64                                                
 19 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:44.18    2:45.60        
    1:22.87 1:22.73                                                
 20 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              2:42.10    2:47.23        
 21 Bormann, Thomas L   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.00    2:48.01        
    1:23.07 1:24.94                                                
 22 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                2:51.05    2:48.05        
 23 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              2:45.05    2:48.75        
    1:22.89 1:25.86                                                
 24 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.00    2:49.28        
    1:22.78 1:26.50                                                
 25 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               2:53.89    2:51.13        
    1:24.68 1:26.45                                                
 26 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:52.42        
    1:25.89 1:26.53                                                
 27 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               3:02.00    2:52.92        
    1:26.27 1:26.65                                                
 28 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               2:51.09    2:55.49        
    1:29.03 1:26.46                                                
 29 Salcedo, Hember     13 FLY-MR               2:56.26    2:58.10        
    1:27.80 1:30.30                                                
 30 Berman, Todd        17 OWA-MR               2:30.14    2:59.32        
    1:28.50 1:30.82                                                
 31 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               3:12.48    3:01.51        
    1:30.02 1:31.49                                                
 32 Kim, Charles Y      16 FLY-MR               2:45.96    3:02.55        
    1:26.38 1:36.17                                                
 33 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.41    3:02.75        
    1:31.51 1:31.24                                                
 34 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR               2:53.00    3:05.23        
    1:30.64 1:34.59                                                
 35 Dokonal, Jan Z      12 HYB-MR               3:06.00    3:05.69        
    1:31.63 1:34.06                                                
 36 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              3:01.47    3:07.88        
    1:32.82 1:35.06                                                
 37 Coombs, Robert G    13 HAA-MR               3:16.31    3:09.05        
    1:32.74 1:36.31                                                
 38 Master, Deep R      14 LIAC-MR              3:08.97    3:11.41        
    1:35.09 1:36.32                                                
 39 Goldman, Jared A    12 HYB-MR               3:19.00    3:14.69        
    1:34.39 1:40.30                                                
 40 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              3:27.35    3:27.27        
    1:41.31 1:45.96                                                
 41 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR              3:40.00    3:37.48        
    1:49.01 1:48.47                                                
 42 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR               3:18.46    3:54.70        
    1:56.52 1:58.18                                                
 -- Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               2:57.08         DQ        
    1:28.26 1:28.51                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   37.33  1998      P.Duguet, YMID                                
                45.59  ZONE
                52.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR                41.35      42.18 ZONE   
  2 Salerno, Danielle   10 TVSC-MR                44.82      46.09 JOS    
  3 Brennan, Cassidy S  10 TVSC-MR                48.51      47.58 JOS    
  4 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR                 53.18      48.09 JOS    
  5 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR                48.23      48.84 JOS    
  6 Norman, Samantha M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      49.47 JOS    
  7 Pujals, Michaela S  10 HYB-MR                 51.03      49.48 JOS    
  8 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR                49.14      49.94 JOS    
  9 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      50.31 JOS    
 10 Torre, Melissa       9 LIAC-MR                52.19      50.53 JOS    
 11 Merz, Wendy A        9 HYB-MR                 56.51      51.67 JOS    
 12 Lampe, Shannon E    10 TVSC-MR                52.46      51.81 JOS    
 13 Bassi, Julia E      10 TVSC-MR                51.74      53.12        
 14 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      53.26        
 15 Gharnit, Yasmeen    10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.83        
 16 Kagan, Vladislava    9 FLY-MR                 50.00      54.29        
 17 Vollaro, Alex       10 LIAC-MR                57.52      54.95        
 18 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      55.05        
 19 Holler, Jillian P   10 TVSC-MR                56.72      55.12        
 20 Oakes, Christine R   9 LIAC-MR                54.08      55.18        
 21 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR              1:01.20      56.04        
 22 Sarmiento, Alexzan  10 FLY-MR                 53.00      56.26        
 23 Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR                 56.03      56.42        
 24 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.80      56.48        
 25 Swartwout, Christi   9 WISC-MR                58.40      56.49        
 26 Martinez, Adrianna   9 FLY-MR                 50.00      56.82        
 27 Neligan, Shannon F  10 LIAC-MR                53.53      56.90        
 28 Nam, Christina       9 FLY-MR                 50.00      57.01        
 29 Rosa, Tracey L      10 IA-MR                1:01.15      57.06        
 30 Seidell, Mary C     10 HAA-MR                 58.06      57.16        
 31 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                55.89      57.47        
 32 Norotsky, Alanna P   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.75      58.69        
 33 Winkler, Erika       9 FLY-MR                 53.00    1:00.20        
 34 Harvey, Diana M      9 HYB-MR               1:03.99    1:00.39        
 35 Xia, Doris           9 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:01.14        
 36 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR                 50.23    1:01.25        
 37 Lynch, Kellie R      9 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:01.31        
 38 Kleeman, Alexandra  10 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.40        
 39 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:01.64        
 40 Witkin, Alexis N     9 HYB-MR                 58.65    1:01.80        
 41 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.24    1:02.15        
 42 Weis, Kelly M       10 LIAC-MR                59.64    1:02.71        
 43 Baraban, Allyson B   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77    1:02.95        
 44 Drury, Nicole M      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:03.48        
 45 Jehle, Samantha M    9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.54        
 46 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:03.79        
 47 Gharnit, Sara        9 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:04.54        
 48 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.51    1:04.57        
 49 Zoine, Jackie T     10 LIAC-MR                59.57    1:04.73        
 50 Albano, Samantha N   9 OWA-MR               1:04.15    1:05.23        
 51 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.04    1:05.24        
 52 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:21.19    1:05.28        
 53 Nofi, Chelsea E     10 HYB-MR               1:11.76    1:05.55        
 54 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:05.75        
 55 Neidle, Emily A     10 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:06.24        
 56 Smart, Mary Jo J    10 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:06.28        
 57 Zoll, Christina M    8 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:06.48        
 58 Hanley, Tori L       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.75    1:07.07        
 59 Rosenbrock, Michel  10 HAA-MR               1:08.34    1:07.08        
 60 Diaz, Danielle N     9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.25        
 61 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                1:12.80    1:07.46        
 62 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR               1:11.27    1:07.68        
 63 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.02    1:07.71        
 64 Rasquin, Megan E     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.56    1:07.89        
 65 Doherty, Gini S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87    1:08.01        
 66 Hutzler, Alexandra   7 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:08.23        
 67 Vail, Lily L        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.82    1:08.81        
 68 Dans, Miesha K       9 OWA-MR               1:11.62    1:08.92        
 69 Wagner, Alexis H     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00    1:09.24        
 70 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.71        
 71 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:09.88        
 72 Santoro, Theresa    10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:09.97        
 73 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:10.35        
 74 Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR                 58.00    1:10.47        
 75 Blom, Jesse H       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.67        
 76 Burdi, Marissa A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:12.12        
 77 Picconi, Christie    9 LIAC-MR                58.93    1:12.50        
 78 Budnick, Lauren J   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.07        
 79 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:14.11        
 80 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.21        
 81 Dawidet, Megan       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.37        
 82 Lopez, Bianca        8 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:15.43        
 83 Quinn, Shannon C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:17.28        
 84 Isaksen, Lyndsay A   9 TVSC-MR              1:11.18    1:17.44        
 85 Ras, Jackie T        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:17.58        
 86 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR               1:08.56    1:19.12        
 87 Fitzgerald, Kaitly   7 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:19.47        
 88 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:07.18    1:21.02        
 89 Coombs, Jessica Z    8 HAA-MR               1:15.25    1:21.41        
 90 Attner, Lauren T     8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.76    1:23.35        
 91 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:23.77        
 92 Korlipara, Rekha S   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:24.27        
 93 Corrigan, Maggie     9 LIAC-MR              1:26.70    1:30.29        
 -- Georgakopoulos, Bi   8 OWA-MR               1:15.24         DQ        
 -- Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR               1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Diebel, Jessica E   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- MC Carthy, Morgan    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.23         DQ        
 -- Morency, Erin L      9 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 -- Carmi, Christina Z   8 HYB-MR               1:02.50         DQ        
 -- Sciarrotto, Lauren   9 TVSC-MR              1:21.00         DQ        
 -- Lucas, Marie E       7 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   37.71  1990      C.Helin, TVSC                                 
                45.59  ZONE
                53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR                 44.39      43.59 ZONE   
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.32      47.47 JOS    
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                 47.95      47.98 JOS    
  4 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR                 47.98      48.10 JOS    
  5 Garcia, Stefan      10 FLY-MR                 46.41      48.21 JOS    
  6 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                46.85      48.50 JOS    
  7 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 46.46      48.58 JOS    
  8 Lock, Vincent       10 FLY-MR                 51.91      49.22 JOS    
  9 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                 51.06      49.56 JOS    
 10 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR                53.31      50.53 JOS    
 11 Halbohn, Kyle M     10 LIAC-MR                48.35      51.15 JOS    
 12 Herrmann, Charles    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.09      51.30 JOS    
 13 Pisano, Jake F      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      51.62 JOS    
 14 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      52.02 JOS    
 15 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                 54.16      52.49 JOS    
 16 Yeager, Christian    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      52.53 JOS    
 17 Caceres, Edwin      10 LIAC-MR                52.69      52.86 JOS    
 18 Mayer, Michael      10 LIAC-MR                52.22      53.35 JOS    
 19 Abatemarco, Michae  10 LIAC-MR                52.52      53.57 JOS    
 20 Sack, Danny C        9 OWA-MR                 56.18      53.78 JOS    
 21 Bouzourene, Tarik   10 LIAC-MR                52.51      54.13        
 22 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.26      54.90        
 23 Citron, Joshua W    10 TVSC-MR                51.61      54.92        
 24 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR                 55.50      55.74        
 25 Wang, Eugene W       9 OWA-MR                 56.72      56.10        
 26 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               1:03.00      56.92        
 27 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR               1:03.07      56.95        
 28 Eilbeck, Griffin D  10 LIAC-MR                58.43      57.04        
 29 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                  56.54      57.91        
 30 Arana, Oscar Y      10 LIAC-MR                59.22      58.97        
 31 Logan, Brendan T     9 LIAC-MR                55.16      59.39        
 32 Riotta, Chris       10 LIAC-MR              1:01.17    1:00.96        
 33 Lam, Matt            9 OWA-MR               1:03.14    1:01.27        
 34 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:02.14        
 35 Makowski, John P    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.29    1:02.35        
 36 Buoniello, Blake J   9 IA-MR                1:11.77    1:02.40        
 37 Shariff, Bob        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:02.73        
 38 Kelkar, Ashwin D     9 OWA-MR               1:05.77    1:05.01        
 39 Hausmann, Matthew    9 WISC-MR              1:03.81    1:05.32        
 40 Cohen, William      10 WISC-MR              1:08.47    1:05.34        
 41 Dutton, Matthew T    9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:07.88        
 42 Lam, Samuel          8 OWA-MR               1:11.52    1:08.94        
 43 Derby, Johnathon M   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:10.58        
 44 Gleit, Dylan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.63    1:11.70        
 45 Arana, Anthony Y     9 LIAC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.99        
 46 Fthenakis, Michael  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.11    1:13.11        
 47 Palmer, John A      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.02    1:15.72        
 48 Derby, Andrew S      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:16.56        
 49 Rivoir, David J      7 HYB-MR               1:20.50    1:17.55        
 50 Gombert, Michael E  10 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.27        
 51 Liu, Alex            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:29.20        
 52 Colantonio, Daniel   9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:30.27        
 -- Bouzourene, Adam     7 OWA-MR               1:12.33         DQ        
 -- Yuan, Jeffrey        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Lee, Andy           10 OWA-MR                 56.87         DQ        
 -- Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Diebel, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.78         DQ        
 -- Podniesinski, Pete   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.57         DQ        
 -- Dorata, Eric J      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.65         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   35.58  2001      A.Clemens, BASC                               
                39.69  ZONE
                43.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR                 39.30      39.32 ZONE   
  2 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR                 39.05      39.56 ZONE   
  3 Kim, Jane           12 FLY-MR                 39.41      39.74 JOS    
  4 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR                40.41      39.79 JOS    
  5 Yeager, Keira M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      40.03 JOS    
  6 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR                 42.24      41.45 JOS    
  7 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR                 42.30      42.36 JOS    
  8 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR                42.49      42.58 JOS    
  9 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                  43.22      42.81 JOS    
 10 Goldstein, Amanda   12 HYB-MR                 43.56      42.86 JOS    
 11 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR                42.16      42.88 JOS    
 12 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                  43.56      42.89 JOS    
 13 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR                42.66      42.92 JOS    
 14 Yoo, Melissa        12 FLY-MR                 44.18      43.40 JOS    
 15 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR                 44.77      43.69 JOS    
 16 Magliola, Kristen   12 TVSC-MR                45.37      43.79 JOS    
 17 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 44.27      43.81 JOS    
 18 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      43.86 JOS    
 19 Bransfield, Sammy   12 LIAC-MR                42.21      44.14        
 20 Hanft, Marie        12 FLY-MR                 45.64      44.53        
 21 Halbohn, Colleen    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.96        
 22 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 43.97      45.01        
 23 Jennings, Erica L   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      45.27        
 24 Borutecene, Gabrie  11 HYB-MR                 43.97      45.67        
 25 Betancourt, Lauren  11 FLY-MR                 50.78      45.92        
 26 Makowski, Michelle  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.70      46.01        
 26 Cannon, Taylor      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.02      46.01        
 28 Ialenti, Caitlin C  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      46.36        
 29 Brekne, Lindsey A   12 TVSC-MR                49.11      46.60        
 30 Pablo, Aileen       11 FLY-MR                 48.88      47.18        
 31 Neligan, Kelly E    12 LIAC-MR                46.52      47.94        
 32 Miller, Ashley D    12 Sachem-MR              48.90      47.97        
 33 Parmiter, Lindsey   11 LIAC-MR                47.77      48.29        
 34 Allong, Gabriella   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.10      48.40        
 35 Vetere, Joanna      12 LIAC-MR                49.61      48.41        
 36 Archer, Heather A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.34      48.42        
 37 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR                46.16      48.65        
 38 Leong, Dierdre      12 FLY-MR                 49.00      49.35        
 38 Kim, Rachel         12 FLY-MR                 47.00      49.35        
 40 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR                46.87      49.43        
 41 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.04      49.45        
 42 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR                50.01      49.50        
 43 Dunmire, Arianna C  11 TVSC-MR                50.68      49.64        
 44 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR                 42.18      49.71        
 45 Kupferberg, Sarah   12 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      49.72        
 46 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.69      49.89        
 47 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                 50.85      49.90        
 48 Bernstein, Leorah   12 LIAC-MR                45.31      50.10        
 49 Kahn, Alyssa N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.57      50.19        
 50 Drury, Kelly M      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.57      50.31        
 51 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR                49.23      50.38        
 52 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR                49.46      50.40        
 53 Rosa, Samantha N    12 IA-MR                  52.58      50.42        
 54 Lifavi, Danielle    11 IA-MR                  52.31      50.66        
 55 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      50.69        
 56 Rahgozar, Shayda Z  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.94      50.83        
 57 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:01.15      50.94        
 58 Goetz, Stephanie A  12 WISC-MR                51.86      50.96        
 59 Lee, Suzie          11 FLY-MR                 48.00      51.54        
 60 Quinn, Kelsey M     11 Express Swimming-MR    50.68      51.91        
 61 Torre, Brittany     11 LIAC-MR                52.07      52.05        
 62 Johnson, Kimberly   11 HAA-MR                 53.79      52.09        
 63 Miszner, Allison A  12 LIAC-MR                48.64      52.34        
 64 Logan, Colleen M    12 LIAC-MR                47.14      52.58        
 65 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR              52.76      52.66        
 66 Gavan, Sarah A      12 TVSC-MR                57.64      52.76        
 67 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                54.88      52.92        
 68 Desousa, Yvonne C   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.31      53.34        
 69 Patton, Colleen M   11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      53.50        
 70 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR                52.76      53.52        
 71 Sabatini, Nina B    11 OWA-MR                 55.16      54.45        
 72 Kuzniewski, Megan   11 Express Swimming-MR    51.67      54.71        
 73 Gianotti, Teresa C  11 HYB-MR                 53.25      54.73        
 74 Mohr, Megan R       11 HYB-MR               1:03.45      55.84        
 75 Jannuzzi, Catherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69      56.54        
 76 Schmid, kristen M   12 WISC-MR                59.77      56.60        
 77 Reynolds, Jennifer  11 TVSC-MR                53.97      56.68        
 78 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                55.21      56.79        
 79 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR                 53.99      56.96        
 80 Caines, Alexandra   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.38      57.04        
 81 Huchthausen, Eliza  11 TVSC-MR                54.92      58.56        
 82 Lunghi, Kara M      11 TVSC-MR                56.04      58.87        
 83 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      58.90        
 84 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR               1:05.76      59.40        
 85 LaSala, Brielle     11 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.69        
 86 Korlipara, Tara R   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.54    1:03.29        
 87 Smith, Amanda C     11 TVSC-MR                59.00    1:06.57        
 88 Silver, Emily D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.66    1:14.43        
 89 Michaelis, Rebecca  11 EESC-MR              1:23.00    1:26.60        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   33.48  1999      S.Armstrong, TVSC                             
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR                40.24      40.00 JOS    
  2 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR                 41.02      40.35 JOS    
  3 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR                40.30      41.72 JOS    
  4 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      42.13 JOS    
  5 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      42.42 JOS    
  6 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR                43.27      44.13 JOS    
  7 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                  46.17      44.48 JOS    
  8 Orsini, Michael     12 HAA-MR                 45.92      45.12        
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR                43.81      45.40        
 10 Hirsch, Taylor      12 HAA-MR                 45.84      46.32        
 11 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                  47.48      46.33        
 12 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR                 49.76      46.49        
 13 Saintlaurent, Jere  11 HAA-MR                 44.05      46.56        
 14 Grell, Robert M     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      46.88        
 15 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR                 47.18      47.29        
 16 Lee, Eric           12 OWA-MR                 51.12      47.46        
 17 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR    52.04      47.71        
 18 Hinds, Jonathan A   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.36      47.85        
 19 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.29      47.93        
 20 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.85      48.03        
 21 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR                48.79      48.15        
 22 Qiao, Matthew       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.35      48.30        
 23 Gibbons, Jason B    12 HYB-MR                 48.87      48.32        
 24 Bernstein, Mitchel  11 LIAC-MR                49.29      48.70        
 25 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR                 51.18      49.84        
 26 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR                 49.45      50.82        
 27 Capobianco, Jeffre  12 TVSC-MR                49.06      50.85        
 28 Filardi, Andrew D   11 OWA-MR                 53.39      51.21        
 29 Field, Daniel A     11 HYB-MR                 50.85      51.78        
 30 Caceres, Daniel Z   11 LIAC-MR                44.79      52.35        
 31 Kamal, Mobeen       12 TVSC-MR                51.56      52.48        
 32 Johns, Matthew P    12 LIAC-MR              1:02.49      53.84        
 33 Clark, Matthew A    12 TVSC-MR                55.54      54.13        
 34 DeBenedicts, Keith  11 Sachem-MR              51.72      54.30        
 35 Sheridan, James F   11 LIAC-MR                53.27      54.45        
 36 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR                 57.64      54.77        
 37 Casey, Sean         11 WISC-MR                52.17      54.92        
 38 Bormann, Christian  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      55.10        
 39 Faine, Emil         12 TVSC-MR                52.54      55.13        
 40 Dowling, Jake A     11 TVSC-MR                56.86      55.26        
 41 Cantalino, Marc C   11 WISC-MR                54.08      55.67        
 42 Weilert, Justin     11 WISC-MR              1:03.13      57.51        
 43 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR                 56.07      57.60        
 44 Sciarrotto, Brenda  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:03.01        
 45 Wilson, Kyle N      11 Sachem-MR            1:07.69    1:03.36        
 46 Bryant, Aaron K     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38    1:09.54        
 47 Weilert, John       11 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:09.82        
 -- Wallace, Nicholas   11 HAA-MR                 52.02         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:12.50  1999      A.Mantey, MSC                               
                1:18.29  LIOP
                1:18.29  SECT
                1:22.59  ZONE
                1:27.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:24.45 SRM    
  2 Kelly, Katie A      16 IA-MR                1:20.56    1:24.96 SRM    
  3 Miller, Katherine   18 OWA-MR               1:25.96    1:25.78 SRM    
  4 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               1:23.83    1:26.23 SRM    
  5 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.02    1:26.68 SRM    
  6 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               1:26.94    1:26.75 SRM    
  7 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:27.30 SRM    
  8 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:27.83 SRM    
  9 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              1:23.61    1:27.91 SRM    
 10 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              1:28.91    1:28.16        
 11 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               1:22.55    1:28.34        
 12 Amerigo, Kristina   16 OWA-MR               1:37.03    1:28.35        
 13 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               1:21.22    1:28.58        
 14 Locurto, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:28.86        
 15 Parisi, Lauren N    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.22    1:29.15        
 16 Dowd, Caitlin E     13 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:29.47        
 17 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:26.50    1:29.66        
 18 Lam, Sarah J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.34    1:29.98        
 19 Pfeifer, Christine  17 FLY-MR               1:26.63    1:30.25        
 20 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.95    1:30.33        
 21 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               1:31.64    1:30.56        
 22 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:30.58        
 23 Wong, Jessika S     17 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:31.64        
 24 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.33    1:32.07        
 25 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               1:35.95    1:32.30        
 26 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR               1:32.50    1:33.57        
 27 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:33.68        
 28 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               1:33.05    1:33.72        
 29 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.29    1:33.91        
 30 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:32.21    1:34.15        
 31 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.21        
 32 McNair, Margherita  14 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.33        
 33 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              1:31.07    1:34.59        
 34 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.74    1:34.67        
 35 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.42    1:34.95        
 36 Daly, Jenna D S     13 LIAC-MR              2:00.29    1:34.97        
 37 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              1:31.62    1:35.06        
 38 Kiernan, Amanda C   13 IA-MR                1:36.00    1:35.12        
 39 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               1:39.15    1:35.79        
 40 Bowman, Colleen E   16 IA-MR                1:34.66    1:36.03        
 41 Lang, Kelly N       14 TVSC-MR              1:33.21    1:36.76        
 42 WU, Marian          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.90    1:36.97        
 43 Lucas, Olivia Z     13 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:37.20        
 44 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:37.46        
 45 Matthes, Olivia     13 WISC-MR              1:35.68    1:38.21        
 46 Kovacs, Laura N     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.47    1:38.29        
 47 Brekne, Kristen M   16 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:38.81        
 48 Bonagura, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:39.08        
 49 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               1:39.26    1:39.21        
 49 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               1:37.17    1:39.21        
 51 Blaszky, Allison N  14 TVSC-MR              1:34.11    1:39.44        
 52 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:34.64    1:40.36        
 53 Johnston, Nicole K  13 HYB-MR               1:42.06    1:40.79        
 54 Burton, Jessica E   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.68    1:41.18        
 55 Bruder, Keri L      14 IA-MR                1:47.33    1:42.08        
 56 Luckie, Janine F    14 TVSC-MR              1:40.82    1:42.43        
 57 Pozmanter, Caitlin  13 TVSC-MR              1:37.13    1:42.67        
 58 Pia, Erin M         18 OWA-MR               1:37.19    1:42.86        
 59 NG, Melissa K       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.66    1:43.07        
 59 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.53    1:43.07        
 61 Golden, Caitlin A   16 EESC-MR              1:38.38    1:43.85        
 62 Dougherty, Tracey   15 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:44.29        
 63 Lynch, Brianne E    13 TVSC-MR              1:46.22    1:44.30        
 64 Mangino, Barbara    13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:44.92        
 65 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.13    1:45.60        
 66 Flynn, Jillian L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.03    1:47.55        
 67 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.30        
 68 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:48.92    1:50.83        
 69 Allong, Jannelle P  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.20    1:51.02        
 70 Wachter, Dana L     13 TVSC-MR              1:52.51    1:52.12        
 71 Simon, Erica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.70    1:52.48        
 72 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  13 TVSC-MR              1:49.54    1:52.67        
 73 McKinley, Meagan    16 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.63        
 74 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               2:01.38    1:53.65        
 75 Giovinco, Erin E    14 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.68        
 76 Connor, Jackie C    13 TVSC-MR              1:57.16    1:58.58        
 77 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR              1:58.48    1:59.78        
 78 Groben, Emily J     14 TVSC-MR              2:03.23    2:00.61        
 79 Golden, Megan       13 EESC-MR              2:54.00    2:06.45        
 80 Galligan, Sarah     13 EESC-MR              2:18.00    2:15.30        
 81 Doskotz, Melissa E  13 TVSC-MR              2:23.88    2:31.96        
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:05.13  1998      C.Helin, TVSC                               
                1:09.79  SECT
                1:12.49  LIOP
                1:14.09  ZONE
                1:19.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               1:09.77    1:12.84 ZONE   
  2 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               1:12.20    1:13.76 ZONE   
  3 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               1:16.24    1:16.09 SRM    
  4 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               1:14.54    1:16.58 SRM    
  5 Nam, Timothy K      13 FLY-MR               1:17.21    1:17.90 SRM    
  6 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               1:16.84    1:17.99 SRM    
  7 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:18.70 SRM    
  8 Lopez, Jose L       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.10    1:20.04        
  9 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               1:15.89    1:20.75        
 10 Lerman, Matthew     17 OWA-MR               1:13.36    1:20.95        
 11 Yin, Perry T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:21.95        
 12 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR            1:19.57    1:22.59        
 13 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:22.82        
 14 D'Errico, John A    14 OWA-MR               1:22.30    1:23.25        
 15 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               1:27.23    1:24.86        
 16 Lam, Garrett J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.46    1:24.88        
 17 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               1:44.12    1:25.90        
 18 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    1:26.89        
 19 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:21.48    1:26.95        
 20 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               1:26.99    1:27.03        
 21 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:26.17    1:27.08        
 22 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               1:22.26    1:27.10        
 23 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:27.20        
 24 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:22.32    1:29.28        
 25 Damato, Brett Z     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.50    1:29.52        
 26 Mammano, Robert     16 FLY-MR               1:30.20    1:29.54        
 27 Luchsinger, Ryan J  13 TVSC-MR              1:22.28    1:29.75        
 27 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               1:23.00    1:29.75        
 29 Cornacchioli, Jose  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:30.63        
 30 Gao, Simon          13 TVSC-MR              1:29.09    1:31.57        
 31 Mangus, Peter E     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.69    1:31.88        
 32 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               1:28.55    1:32.27        
 33 Garcia, Kevin       13 Sachem-MR            1:28.35    1:32.70        
 34 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               1:31.52    1:33.50        
 35 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               1:34.66    1:33.63        
 36 Rezler, Chris P     17 LIAC-MR              1:32.78    1:34.30        
 37 Angelo, Nicholas L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.87    1:34.46        
 38 Kwan, Kevin         13 FLY-MR               1:36.94    1:35.06        
 39 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.07        
 40 Giunta, John J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.77    1:36.09        
 41 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:34.23    1:36.86        
 42 Quinn, Colin G      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.77    1:38.08        
 43 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR               1:28.37    1:39.67        
 44 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               1:42.07    1:39.85        
 45 Saintlaurent, Regi  15 HAA-MR               1:35.80    1:39.92        
 46 Mangus, Joseph W    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.09    1:40.06        
 47 Tamulonis, Christo  17 OWA-MR               1:26.51    1:47.25        
 48 Guzman, Justin      13 WISC-MR              1:49.13    1:48.53        
 49 Coombs, Robert G    13 HAA-MR               1:44.98    1:48.67        
 50 Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    1:50.62        
 51 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.30    1:52.18        
 52 Zhang, Ross J       13 TVSC-MR              1:51.46    1:52.40        
 53 Bryant, Andrew K    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.72    1:52.77        
 54 Eldor, Gal          13 TVSC-MR              1:50.98    1:53.53        
 55 Toscano, Thomas     13 HAA-MR               2:02.79    1:54.08        
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:12.55  2000      S.Setoguchi, AGUA                           
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   10 TVSC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.24 ZONE   
  2 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:30.36    1:30.54 JOS    
  3 Michalak, Agata     10 FLY-MR               1:33.40    1:32.65 JOS    
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.12    1:38.00 JOS    
  5 Carballeira, Kaitl  10 TVSC-MR              1:37.02    1:39.84 JOS    
  6 Mu, Isabella S       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.31    1:40.87 JOS    
  7 Zarriello, Megan T  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:42.40 JOS    
  8 Johns, Maggie S     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.76    1:45.23 JOS    
  9 Casalicchio, Crist  10 HYB-MR               1:49.00    1:47.29 JOS    
 10 Salerno, Danielle   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:50.27 JOS    
 11 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:55.62        
 12 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.31    2:05.55        
 13 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:06.86        
 14 Sun, Angela          8 OWA-MR               1:56.23    2:07.97        
 -- Lee, Deborah H      10 OWA-MR               2:11.14         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:11.77  2000      J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT                        
                1:30.49  ZONE
                1:53.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:16.85    1:21.72 ZONE   
  2 Corrigan, Chris     10 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:26.13 ZONE   
  3 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR            1:24.25    1:26.28 ZONE   
  4 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR               1:25.36    1:27.65 ZONE   
  5 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR               1:25.86    1:28.97 ZONE   
  6 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:35.03    1:30.73 JOS    
  7 Goldstein, Jake P    9 HYB-MR               1:36.73    1:37.15 JOS    
  8 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.94    1:39.32 JOS    
  9 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR               1:40.83    1:41.52 JOS    
 10 Peng, Didi Y         9 OWA-MR               1:43.12    1:44.73 JOS    
 11 Deblasio, Matthew    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.20    1:45.53 JOS    
 12 Sullivan, Sean P     9 HYB-MR               2:05.00    1:51.73 JOS    
 13 Mohrmann, John      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.90    1:53.98 JOS    
 14 Murphy, Thomas P    10 OWA-MR               2:14.11    2:03.26        
 -- Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:36.73         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:06.72  1990      M. Diamond, GAK                             
                1:07.29  LIOP
                1:13.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.29    1:15.69 JOS    
  2 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:13.47    1:16.02 JOS    
  3 Moursi, Sara A      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.99    1:16.69 JOS    
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.48 JOS    
  5 Ponzo, Victoria     12 FLY-MR               1:18.49    1:18.74 JOS    
  6 Papish, Molly F     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.62 JOS    
  7 Knight, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               1:20.56    1:22.12 JOS    
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A  12 TVSC-MR              1:22.61    1:23.85 JOS    
  9 Nugent, Susan A     12 OWA-MR               1:32.32    1:24.20 JOS    
 10 Doughty, Brigitte   11 HAA-MR               1:28.46    1:24.29 JOS    
 11 Citron, Ashley E    12 TVSC-MR              1:26.91    1:25.91 JOS    
 12 Carballeira, Kimbe  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.87    1:26.45        
 13 Lao, April          12 FLY-MR               1:33.15    1:27.49        
 14 Larson, Kim P       11 IA-MR                1:31.47    1:29.41        
 15 Festa, Julia D      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:29.76        
 16 Tyznar, Jessica A   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:29.94        
 17 Biagioli, Alana     11 TVSC-MR              1:30.23    1:30.06        
 18 Blom, Danielle      12 HAA-MR               1:38.07    1:32.49        
 19 Albano, Stephanie   12 OWA-MR               1:34.52    1:32.50        
 20 Purdy, Kristen L    11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.76        
 21 Smith, Ashley A     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.18    1:32.85        
 22 D'Angelo, Torrey E  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.52    1:34.16        
 23 Neidle, Rebecca C   12 TVSC-MR              1:30.66    1:34.66        
 24 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:34.71        
 25 Rivera, Celine D    12 TVSC-MR              1:34.03    1:35.30        
 26 Purdy, Dana R       12 TVSC-MR              1:30.73    1:35.92        
 27 Peng, Belle H       12 OWA-MR               1:38.01    1:36.34        
 28 Santaniello, Saman  11 HYB-MR               1:49.70    1:37.54        
 29 de los Santos, Dia  11 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:39.60        
 30 Jester, Elizabeth   12 OWA-MR               1:42.17    1:40.09        
 31 Sheldon, Aya L      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:41.37        
 32 Schlichte, Sarah A  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:44.28        
 33 Davis, Lauren       12 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:44.45        
 34 Ortega, Andrea M    11 OWA-MR               2:00.06    1:49.02        
 35 Fell, Kieran M      11 HYB-MR               1:58.00    1:49.04        
 36 Kuzniewski, Megan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.92    1:49.47        
 37 Corea, Alexa C      11 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:51.39        
 38 Nieminski, Monica   12 OWA-MR               1:46.13    1:51.76        
 39 Bruder, Kristi L    12 IA-MR                1:43.68    1:53.96        
 40 Patton, Colleen M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:54.91        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       Metro:   1:06.04  1990      M. Bartz, FLY                               
                1:01.79  LIOP
                1:07.99  SRM
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JOS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.24    1:11.83 ZONE   
  2 Chang, Adam Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:14.77    1:14.43 ZONE   
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas  12 TVSC-MR              1:15.63    1:14.61 ZONE   
  4 Windler, Andrew J   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:15.78 JOS    
  5 Catano, AL          12 IA-MR                1:18.95    1:18.65 JOS    
  6 Cerra, Nicholas     11 OWA-MR               1:21.11    1:18.80 JOS    
  7 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:18.95    1:19.61 JOS    
  8 Cox, Mark           12 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:21.09 JOS    
  9 Brennan, Austin F   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:21.15 JOS    
 10 Podniesinski, Jona  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:23.55 JOS    
 11 O'Neill, Brian P    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:24.25 JOS    
 12 Dowling, Mark G     12 TVSC-MR              1:40.81    1:25.55 JOS    
 13 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.85    1:26.86        
 14 Schneider, Jason    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:28.31        
 15 Wagner, Jack S      11 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:29.16        
 16 Ballon, Carlos      11 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:35.75        
 17 Sallusto, Jeff T    12 OWA-MR               1:32.85    1:36.05        
 18 Park, Jin Woo       11 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:36.29        
 19 Lee, Oliver J       11 HYB-MR               1:56.00    1:37.06        
 20 Goldman, Jared A    12 HYB-MR               1:38.00    1:37.38        
 21 Trinidad, Dustin B  12 OWA-MR               1:48.78    1:38.14        
 22 Poblador, Jason     11 OWA-MR               2:04.94    1:44.16        
 23 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    1:45.69        
 24 Russo, Cameron J    11 OWA-MR               1:42.94    1:45.92        
 25 Lemorocco, Anthony  11 HAA-MR               1:30.25    2:04.18        
 26 Hendershot, Billy   11 FLY-MR               1:36.55    2:05.66        
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:18.82  1987      C.Ritch, BSC                                
                2:30.59  SECT
                2:31.19  LIOP
                2:35.89  ZONE
                2:42.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    13 HAA-MR               2:49.10    2:42.08 SRM    
    1:18.11 1:23.97                                                
  2 Lu, April           14 FLY-MR               2:42.04    2:42.40 SRM    
    1:16.55 1:25.85                                                
  3 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:38.44    2:43.07        
    1:17.55 1:25.52                                                
  4 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.30    2:46.11        
    1:19.29 1:26.82                                                
  5 McMahon, Eilis      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:47.43        
    1:21.05 1:26.38                                                
  6 Daly, Jenna D S     13 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:47.83        
    1:21.28 1:26.55                                                
  7 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.57    2:48.14        
    1:24.61 1:23.53                                                
  8 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.22    2:48.87        
    1:20.38 1:28.49                                                
  9 Stellato, Michelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:48.91        
    1:24.59 1:24.32                                                
 10 Hutzler, Kayla M    13 TVSC-MR              2:46.16    2:49.87        
    1:22.40 1:27.47                                                
 11 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.88    2:50.02        
    1:21.98 1:28.04                                                
 12 Guzman, Paula       13 FLY-MR               2:52.02    2:50.05        
    1:20.85 1:29.20                                                
 13 Siano, Alyssa M     13 LIAC-MR              2:53.77    2:50.13        
    1:19.70 1:30.43                                                
 14 Lee, Eunice J       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.66    2:50.33        
    1:21.98 1:28.35                                                
 15 Kretz, Sarah J      14 LIAC-MR              2:51.08    2:50.92        
    1:23.82 1:27.10                                                
 16 Estrada, Cynthia J  14 FLY-MR               2:54.02    2:52.00        
    1:23.21 1:28.79                                                
 17 Winkler, Caitlin    13 FLY-MR               2:51.84    2:52.15        
    1:25.28 1:26.87                                                
 18 Burns, Jayme R      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.99    2:52.32        
    1:22.60 1:29.72                                                
 19 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.98    2:52.92        
    1:23.52 1:29.40                                                
 20 Nocera, Melissa D   16 Sachem-MR            2:49.03    2:52.97        
    1:20.72 1:32.25                                                
 21 DiDonato, Kaitlin   16 OWA-MR               2:47.62    2:55.19        
    1:29.39 1:25.80                                                
 22 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.21    2:55.36        
    1:27.20 1:28.16                                                
 23 Janowski, Mary-Ely  13 OWA-MR               3:00.61    2:56.74        
    1:26.06 1:30.68                                                
 24 Vogel, Julia Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    2:56.96        
    1:25.31 1:31.65                                                
 25 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.77    2:57.01        
    1:24.70 1:32.31                                                
 26 Bonagura, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.37    2:57.04        
    1:26.13 1:30.91                                                
 27 Martinez, Bianca    13 FLY-MR               2:50.57    2:57.18        
    1:27.84 1:29.34                                                
 28 Giunta, Jaclyn A    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.12    2:57.27        
    1:21.86 1:35.41                                                
 29 Costello, Marygrac  16 LIAC-MR              3:00.35    2:57.52        
    1:25.24 1:32.28                                                
 30 DiDonato, Emily     12 OWA-MR               3:03.76    2:59.81        
    1:32.74 1:27.07                                                
 31 Muller, Christine   12 LIAC-MR              2:59.16    3:01.15        
    1:26.93 1:34.22                                                
 32 Windler, Courtney   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.96    3:01.96        
    1:27.55 1:34.41                                                
 33 Plusch, Tara B      17 OWA-MR               2:49.68    3:03.06        
    1:30.14 1:32.92                                                
 34 Toor, Catherine J   14 HYB-MR               3:04.49    3:03.10        
    1:28.43 1:34.67                                                
 35 Caldwell, Alessand  13 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    3:03.64        
    1:25.30 1:38.34                                                
 36 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.98    3:04.04        
    1:28.15 1:35.89                                                
 37 Janquet, Clara J    15 EESC-MR              3:04.04    3:04.34        
    1:28.47 1:35.87                                                
 38 Spicer, Katie       17 LIAC-MR              3:00.44    3:06.53        
    1:26.71 1:39.82                                                
 39 Shapiro, Laurie D   13 LIAC-MR              3:07.20    3:06.61        
    1:36.23 1:30.38                                                
 40 Lovell, Lea P       14 EESC-MR              2:58.84    3:08.37        
    1:35.28 1:33.09                                                
 41 Dunn, Kellie A      16 OWA-MR               3:05.18    3:08.53        
    1:30.69 1:37.84                                                
 42 WU, Marian          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.48    3:09.13        
    1:29.04 1:40.09                                                
 43 Holscher, Amanda J  13 HYB-MR               3:02.13    3:10.13        
    1:28.19 1:41.94                                                
 44 Beach, Laura L      13 HYB-MR               3:04.33    3:10.94        
    1:33.03 1:37.91                                                
 45 Pujals, Leiya S     14 HYB-MR               3:22.66    3:11.26        
    1:33.38 1:37.88                                                
 46 Leonardo, Cassandr  13 LIAC-MR              3:04.84    3:11.61        
    1:34.60 1:37.01                                                
 47 Bauer, Alexandra C  13 HYB-MR               3:01.80    3:14.89        
    1:32.31 1:42.58                                                
 48 Wiles, Hannah B     13 EESC-MR              4:45.00    3:14.94        
    1:29.34 1:45.60                                                
 49 Geller, Hallie B    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.85    3:18.76        
    1:38.24 1:40.52                                                
 50 Flynn, Jillian L    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.85    3:18.91        
    1:35.57 1:43.34                                                
 51 Golden, Caitlin A   16 EESC-MR              3:21.93    3:20.79        
    1:40.82 1:39.97                                                
 52 Acebo, Paige        14 EESC-MR              3:13.53    3:21.14        
    1:28.93 1:52.21                                                
 53 Burton, Jessica E   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    3:22.37        
    1:35.65 1:46.72                                                
 54 Adams, Kelsey A     13 HYB-MR               3:15.00    3:23.00        
    1:36.52 1:46.48                                                
 55 Simon, Erica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.28    3:23.21        
    1:37.01 1:46.20                                                
 56 Grieco, Tara        13 HAA-MR               4:00.25    3:26.73        
    1:35.84 1:50.89                                                
 57 Dorata, Kristen     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.75    3:33.61        
    1:45.01 1:48.60                                                
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       Metro:   2:06.32  2001      D.Kahn, UNAT                                
                2:16.59  SECT
                2:19.99  LIOP
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:30.99  SRM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Gregory  16 OWA-MR               2:18.07    2:23.88 ZONE   
    1:08.41 1:15.47                                                
  2 Russo, Matt J       16 OWA-MR               2:30.21    2:33.32        
    1:16.07 1:17.25                                                
  3 Amato, Nick F       13 LIAC-MR              2:33.21    2:35.20        
    1:12.95 1:22.25                                                
  4 Yeager, Kyle A      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.49    2:36.08        
    1:13.37 1:22.71                                                
  5 Ziplow, Jason       15 OWA-MR               2:34.55    2:37.63        
    1:15.08 1:22.55                                                
  6 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.01    2:38.01        
    1:17.51 1:20.50                                                
  7 Lee, An-shih        16 OWA-MR               2:42.44    2:38.03        
    1:14.66 1:23.37                                                
  8 Frawley III, Bobby  14 OWA-MR               2:43.68    2:38.95        
    1:19.95 1:19.00                                                
  9 Dent, Rog L         14 LIAC-MR              2:34.53    2:39.01        
    1:18.05 1:20.96                                                
 10 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR            2:33.50    2:39.70        
    1:16.73 1:22.97                                                
 11 Brisbin, Jamie      17 OWA-MR               2:34.08    2:40.04        
    1:19.84 1:20.20                                                
 12 Yin, Perry T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.44    2:41.00        
    1:18.76 1:22.24                                                
 13 Swensen, Dan C      14 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:43.85        
    1:16.55 1:27.30                                                
 14 DiDonato, Michael   15 OWA-MR               2:42.63    2:44.53        
    1:19.81 1:24.72                                                
 15 Molinelli, Joseph   14 OWA-MR               2:43.14    2:45.95        
    1:22.47 1:23.48                                                
 16 Lane, Sean          13 LIAC-MR              2:43.89    2:46.10        
    1:20.66 1:25.44                                                
 17 NG, Jason Z         15 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:46.84        
    1:19.83 1:27.01                                                
 18 Cornacchioli, Jose  17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.32    2:47.24        
    1:20.30 1:26.94                                                
 19 Lopez, Jose L       15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.86    2:47.49        
    1:23.44 1:24.05                                                
 20 Sallusto, Matt J    15 OWA-MR               2:39.25    2:47.64        
    1:22.12 1:25.52                                                
 21 Damato, Brett Z     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.05    2:47.95        
    1:19.01 1:28.94                                                
 22 Cheung, Calvin      13 LIAC-MR              2:50.76    2:48.08        
    1:19.89 1:28.19                                                
 23 Kempton, Tom G      15 HYB-MR               2:42.90    2:48.38        
    1:18.29 1:30.09                                                
 24 Tamano, Kohkie Z    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.69    2:50.60        
    1:21.11 1:29.49                                                
 25 Outcault, Andrew    14 HAA-MR               2:58.26    2:50.92        
    1:18.34 1:32.58                                                
 26 Goldmeier, Jason M  17 LIAC-MR              2:50.64    2:51.97        
    1:26.59 1:25.38                                                
 27 Corrigan, Timmy     13 LIAC-MR              2:51.86    2:52.18        
    1:22.82 1:29.36                                                
 28 Goodrich, Robert J  15 OWA-MR               2:46.55    2:52.19        
    1:25.23 1:26.96                                                
 29 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.99    2:52.64        
    1:21.04 1:31.60                                                
 30 Lerman, Matthew     17 OWA-MR               2:29.23    2:52.78        
    1:23.08 1:29.70                                                
 31 Stavdal, Alex A     14 IA-MR                2:42.01    2:52.83        
    1:18.93 1:33.90                                                
 32 D'Errico, Angelo C  15 OWA-MR               2:36.56    2:53.06        
    1:26.71 1:26.35                                                
 33 Mangus, Peter E     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.36    2:53.09        
    1:24.43 1:28.66                                                
 34 Trinidad, Daryl F   13 OWA-MR               2:58.20    2:58.05        
    1:26.05 1:32.00                                                
 35 Outcault, Ryan      14 HAA-MR               3:05.91    2:58.90        
    1:24.41 1:34.49                                                
 36 Salayka, Douglas J  16 OWA-MR               2:56.54    2:59.06        
    1:29.79 1:29.27                                                
 37 Colon, Joseph M     13 OWA-MR               2:45.65    3:03.06        
    1:32.02 1:31.04                                                
 38 White, Timothy G    13 HYB-MR               2:51.62    3:07.27        
    1:27.72 1:39.55                                                
 39 Quinn, Colin G      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.70    3:10.87        
    1:30.53 1:40.34                                                
 40 Angelo, Nicholas L  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.33    3:13.53        
    1:34.54 1:38.99                                                
 41 Mangus, Joseph W    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.03    3:20.22        
    1:42.34 1:37.88                                                
 42 LeClaire, Eric      13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:25.12        
    1:40.33 1:44.79                                                
 43 Deblasio, Marc V    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:55.85    3:31.17        
    1:42.94 1:48.23                                                
 -- Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               2:46.42         DQ        
    1:24.27 1:33.22                                                
 -- Pruzan, Brian       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.00         DQ        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.