Connetquot Swim Club
SCHOLARSHIP MEET 1/25/03

Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin              13 Csc-MR               1:10.67    1:08.01  
  2 Leguyader, Clare          13 Csc-MR               1:11.67    1:10.05  
  3 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                1:12.92    1:11.87  
  4 Lawson, Elena             14 Csc-MR               1:15.39    1:13.22  
  5 Omara, Heather            14 Csc-MR               1:17.11    1:14.85  
  6 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:18.04    1:17.24  
  7 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:29.18    1:18.37  
  8 Grossetto, Janine         14 Csc-MR               1:15.96    1:18.57  
  9 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                1:26.10    1:18.95  
 10 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:19.74    1:19.69  
 11 Raitz, Kaitlyn            13 Csc-MR               1:17.49    1:19.71  
 12 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                1:19.11    1:19.90  
 13 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:42.25    1:23.79  
 14 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:28.56    1:25.91  
 15 McNally, Shannon          13 Csc-MR               1:37.19    1:32.12  
 16 Risickella, Alyssa        13 Csc-MR               1:29.94    1:33.77  
 17 Dematteo, Miki            13 Csc-MR                    NT    1:38.73  
 18 Longley, Olivia           13 Csc-MR               1:40.20    1:40.02  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:05.39    1:02.54  
  2 Navetta, Byron J          14 North Shore-MR       1:01.39    1:05.67  
  3 Sagginario, Joseph        14 Csc-MR               1:03.33    1:07.04  
  4 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       1:09.84    1:08.76  
  5 Gaffey, Eric              13 Csc-MR               1:08.69    1:11.00  
  6 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:15.98    1:14.00  
  7 Filippino, Marc           14 Csc-MR               1:24.15    1:20.31  
  8 Irwin, Bobby Jo           13 Csc-MR               1:26.80    1:25.88  
  9 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          1:47.98    1:26.38  
 10 Lorentz, Scott            14 Csc-MR                    NT    1:38.79  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose             8 Csc-MR                 19.16      18.19  
  2 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               17.47      18.48  
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila            8 Csc-MR                 21.36      18.72  
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         19.47      20.27  
  5 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               22.59      20.32  
  6 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         21.78      20.33  
  7 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               22.85      21.29  
  8 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               24.20      21.62  
  9 Giordano, Jessica L        7 North Shore-MR         48.34      22.29  
 10 Longley, Kelsey            8 Csc-MR                 25.08      22.41  
 11 Dieterich, Sara            8 Csc-MR                 24.29      23.03  
 12 Hetzer, Nicole             7 Csc-MR                    NT      24.00  
 13 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                     NT      25.71  
 14 Rohan, Alexa B             7 North Shore-MR         35.00      26.92  
 15 Flanagan, Sabrina          8 Csc-MR                    NT      42.89  
 -- Bassani, Josephine         7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Enoksen, Tory              8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Marmo, Marisa              7 Csc-MR                 34.81         DQ  
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         6 TS-LI-MR                  NT         DQ  
 -- Bassani, Gloria            8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Jasmine             6 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather          10 Csc-MR                 33.95      34.63  
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline         10 Csc-MR                 38.52      36.81  
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         36.90      37.44  
  4 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR         39.92      37.53  
  5 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            42.93      40.76  
  6 Ramos, Krystal            10 Csc-MR                 47.79      42.77  
  7 Gamaldi, Amanda           10 Csc-MR                 47.84      43.10  
  8 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         42.30      43.40  
  9 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR               46.03      44.29  
 10 Nieto, Amanda              9 Csc-MR                 48.52      44.94  
 11 Kerr, Kathleen            10 Csc-MR                 47.91      45.53  
 12 Landi, Gabriella           9 Csc-MR                 48.60      45.78  
 13 Culhane, Nora              9 Csc-MR                 53.85      46.67  
 14 Lawson, Siobhan           10 Csc-MR                 48.66      46.79  
 15 Verdi, K                  10 Csc-MR                    NT      48.67  
 16 Murray, Maggie             9 Csc-MR                 47.87      49.07  
 17 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         46.13      49.68  
 18 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               46.72      50.05  
 19 Bunster, Katharine         9 Csc-MR                 49.88      52.09  
 20 Kearney, Shannon           9 Csc-MR               1:03.31      52.30  
 21 Sommers, Carly            10 Csc-MR                 52.14      52.60  
 22 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                1:03.16      53.81  
 23 Gee, Kelly                10 Csc-MR                 58.42      55.41  
 24 Hernandez, Marissa        10 Csc-MR                 50.17      55.71  
 25 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               51.88      55.92  
 26 Bartik, Victoria          10 Csc-MR               1:06.29      56.81  
 27 Kupres, Amber             10 Csc-MR                    NT      56.82  
 28 Rainis, Rebeca            10 Csc-MR               1:09.36    1:00.83  
 -- Ramos, Natalie            10 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chiu, Christine            9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Irwin, Danielle            9 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Moreau, Jane               9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR         36.89      35.04  
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  38.17      36.05  
  3 McIlvain, Patrick          9 Csc-MR                 38.89      40.09  
  4 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR         42.40      41.62  
  5 Fisher, Alexander          9 Csc-MR                 44.53      45.24  
  6 Bralich, John              9 Csc-MR                 46.93      45.81  
  7 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  39.60      46.99  
  8 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  46.49      52.63  
  9 Acosta, David             10 Csc-MR                    NT      55.41  
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub        10 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         45.31         DQ  
 -- Belanich, Jonathan        10 TS-LI-MR                  NT         DQ  
 -- Dieterich, Eric           10 Csc-MR                 46.25         DQ  
 -- Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kiriakos, Alex            10 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare          13 Csc-MR               2:29.05    2:25.96  
  2 Smith, Devin              13 Csc-MR               2:29.84    2:29.63  
  3 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                2:37.43    2:34.20  
  4 Omara, Heather            14 Csc-MR               2:34.59    2:35.13  
  5 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                2:35.02    2:38.93  
  6 Raitz, Kaitlyn            13 Csc-MR               2:43.09    2:42.59  
  7 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             2:45.65    2:42.99  
  8 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                2:53.92    2:46.76  
  9 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                2:47.48    2:47.44  
 10 Grossetto, Janine         14 Csc-MR               2:42.92    2:47.74  
 11 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             2:42.65    2:47.86  
 12 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                3:00.57    2:49.29  
 13 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          2:43.68    2:49.44  
 14 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          2:51.65    2:50.52  
 15 McNally, Shannon          13 Csc-MR                    NT    2:51.98  
 16 Longley, Olivia           13 Csc-MR               2:50.43    2:54.65  
 17 Lawson, Elena             14 Csc-MR               2:42.78    2:55.80  
 18 Risickella, Alyssa        13 Csc-MR               2:52.62    2:56.59  
 19 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:47.61    2:58.28  
 20 Dematteo, Miki            13 Csc-MR               3:20.37    3:16.50  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric              13 Csc-MR               2:22.44    2:21.25  
  2 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:30.72    2:27.60  
  3 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                2:30.15    2:28.72  
  4 Sagginario, Joseph        14 Csc-MR               2:33.36    2:31.08  
  5 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             2:33.13    2:36.42  
  6 Filippino, Marc           14 Csc-MR               2:42.84    2:42.68  
  7 Lorentz, Scott            14 Csc-MR               3:06.35    3:00.01  
  8 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          2:54.97    3:53.93  
 -- Phelps, Brendan           13 IA-MR                3:33.69         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila            8 Csc-MR                 42.05      41.30  
  2 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               41.49      41.68  
  3 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               44.91      45.45  
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         49.60      46.52  
  5 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         48.27      46.56  
  6 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               48.83      47.19  
  7 Dematteo, Rose             8 Csc-MR                 43.18      47.32  
  8 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                1:00.20      49.68  
  9 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               52.18      50.29  
 10 Enoksen, Tory              8 Csc-MR                 57.87      50.78  
 11 Longley, Kelsey            8 Csc-MR                 47.91      52.21  
 12 Giordano, Jessica L        7 North Shore-MR         50.55      52.41  
 13 Rohan, Alexa B             7 North Shore-MR       1:16.00      53.84  
 14 Henderson, Emma D          8 IA-MR                  54.81      55.04  
 15 Dieterich, Sara            8 Csc-MR                 50.91      55.36  
 16 Dawydiak, Christi A        8 IA-MR                  55.62      57.23  
 17 Marmo, Marisa              7 Csc-MR               1:01.37      58.86  
 18 Hetzer, Nicole             7 Csc-MR               1:01.53      59.42  
 19 Ramos, Jasmine             6 Csc-MR                 58.31    1:03.16  
 20 Flanagan, Sabrina          8 Csc-MR               1:11.21    1:05.57  
 21 Bassani, Josephine         7 Csc-MR               1:13.91    1:18.11  
 22 Acompora, Ashley D         6 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:25.19  
 23 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR             1:26.41    1:38.02  
 -- Schneider, Anna            8 TS-LI-MR                  NT         DQ  
 -- Bassani, Gloria            8 Csc-MR               1:01.75         DQ  
 
Event 9  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:33.13    1:27.39  
  2 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:27.91    1:29.55  
  3 McIlvain, Patrick          9 Csc-MR               1:31.05    1:30.27  
  4 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:30.45  
  5 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:28.39    1:31.25  
  6 Bralich, John              9 Csc-MR               1:31.39    1:31.73  
  7 Poniatowski, Jakub        10 Csc-MR               1:40.32    1:35.38  
  8 Fisher, Alexander          9 Csc-MR               1:40.53    1:38.28  
  9 Dieterich, Eric           10 Csc-MR               1:48.79    1:41.26  
 10 Kiriakos, Alex            10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:55.05  
 11 Acosta, David             10 Csc-MR               1:53.93    1:58.02  
 12 McLaughlin, Conor F       10 East End-MR          2:01.65    2:11.31  
 -- Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00         DQ  
 -- La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR       1:33.18         DQ  
 -- Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                2:10.25         DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tromp, Jacqueline         10 Csc-MR               1:21.18    1:17.83  
  2 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR       1:20.79    1:22.45  
  3 Glenday, Heather          10 Csc-MR               1:30.03    1:23.42  
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR       1:30.09    1:25.89  
  5 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR          1:38.06    1:27.54  
  6 Nieto, Amanda              9 Csc-MR               1:45.67    1:33.32  
  7 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:33.38  
  8 Gamaldi, Amanda           10 Csc-MR               1:35.89    1:35.87  
  9 Lawson, Siobhan           10 Csc-MR               1:37.27    1:37.10  
 10 Koch, Carolyn A            9 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:37.36  
 11 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         10 IA-MR                1:46.46    1:38.27  
 12 Heinsohn, Alyssa N         9 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:39.09  
 13 Bunster, Katharine         9 Csc-MR               1:40.87    1:41.73  
 14 Landi, Gabriella           9 Csc-MR               1:44.78    1:41.75  
 15 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:42.13  
 16 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                1:43.73    1:42.88  
 17 Murray, Maggie             9 Csc-MR               1:47.61    1:44.26  
 18 Ramos, Krystal            10 Csc-MR               1:46.00    1:44.41  
 19 Sommers, Carly            10 Csc-MR               1:50.29    1:44.54  
 20 Gee, Kelly                10 Csc-MR               1:44.69    1:45.45  
 21 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR             1:46.30    1:46.41  
 22 Hernandez, Marissa        10 Csc-MR               1:46.16    1:47.59  
 23 Culhane, Nora              9 Csc-MR               1:49.74    1:48.18  
 24 Verdi, K                  10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:48.36  
 25 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:48.42  
 26 Kupres, Amber             10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:48.86  
 27 Ramos, Natalie            10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:53.91  
 28 Rainis, Rebeca            10 Csc-MR               1:59.10    1:56.22  
 29 Kearney, Shannon           9 Csc-MR               1:54.82    1:58.43  
 30 Irwin, Danielle            9 Csc-MR               1:55.78    1:58.88  
 31 Cunha, Catia               9 North Shore-MR            NT    2:03.58  
 32 Flower, Jennifer W         9 East End-MR          1:59.26    2:05.10  
 33 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                2:10.25    2:06.80  
 34 Dullea, Kerrin             9 Csc-MR               2:28.23    2:08.46  
 -- Pearsall, Jenna L         10 IA-MR                1:51.24         DQ  
 -- Kupres, Ashley            10 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- McMorrow, Eryn            10 North Shore-MR       3:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kerr, Kathleen            10 Csc-MR               1:40.06         DQ  
 -- Bartik, Victoria          10 Csc-MR               2:20.95         DQ  
 -- Ebo, Nadine               10 IA-MR                1:50.24         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin              13 Csc-MR               1:11.88    1:14.21  
  2 MacKenzie, Kathryn        14 Csc-MR               1:14.15    1:17.56  
  3 Lawson, Elena             14 Csc-MR               1:18.88    1:19.52  
  4 Leguyader, Clare          13 Csc-MR               1:20.20    1:19.63  
  5 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:22.65    1:22.66  
  6 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:23.41    1:24.24  
  7 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:26.41  
  8 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                1:23.98    1:26.61  
  9 Omara, Heather            14 Csc-MR               1:29.93    1:28.61  
 10 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                1:27.52    1:28.89  
 11 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             1:27.30    1:29.95  
 12 Raitz, Kaitlyn            13 Csc-MR               1:31.44    1:31.91  
 13 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:25.49    1:32.56  
 14 Risickella, Alyssa        13 Csc-MR               1:30.65    1:34.46  
 15 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:33.57    1:34.63  
 16 Dematteo, Miki            13 Csc-MR               1:34.47    1:35.31  
 17 McNally, Shannon          13 Csc-MR               1:36.51    1:37.49  
 18 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             1:39.42    1:37.69  
 19 Longley, Olivia           13 Csc-MR               1:40.28    1:41.99  
 20 Domenchello, Veronica A   14 IA-MR                1:42.04    1:45.13  
 -- Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:20.74         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric              13 Csc-MR               1:16.35    1:18.56  
  2 Sagginario, Joseph        14 Csc-MR               1:20.16    1:20.37  
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:17.49    1:21.82  
  4 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       1:23.92    1:26.37  
  5 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                1:28.58    1:27.32  
  6 Filippino, Marc           14 Csc-MR               1:33.07    1:27.85  
  7 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:27.01    1:30.54  
  8 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          1:32.02    1:31.17  
  9 Irwin, Bobby Jo           13 Csc-MR               1:29.90    1:33.25  
 10 Lorentz, Scott            14 Csc-MR               1:37.65    1:37.16  
 11 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       1:41.60    1:39.60  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila            8 Csc-MR                 19.21      19.55  
  2 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               22.29      23.10  
  3 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         23.08      23.29  
  4 Longley, Kelsey            8 Csc-MR                 26.55      25.13  
  5 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               25.88      25.39  
  6 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         26.62      25.73  
  7 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  30.50      28.43  
  8 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               22.65      29.13  
  9 Rohan, Alexa B             7 North Shore-MR         42.00      31.29  
 10 Marmo, Marisa              7 Csc-MR                    NT      33.09  
 11 Henderson, Emma D          8 IA-MR                  30.60      33.10  
 12 Dawydiak, Christi A        8 IA-MR                  34.94      35.65  
 -- Bassani, Gloria            8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Jasmine             6 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina          8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Enoksen, Tory              8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               21.26         DQ  
 -- Bassani, Josephine         7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Giordano, Jessica L        7 North Shore-MR         39.00         DQ  
 -- Acompora, Ashley D         6 TS-LI-MR                  NT         DQ  
 -- Dieterich, Sara            8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hetzer, Nicole             7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dematteo, Rose             8 Csc-MR                 20.75         DQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather          10 Csc-MR                 40.07      41.22  
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline         10 Csc-MR                 44.72      45.07  
  3 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR         45.63      45.22  
  4 Bunster, Katharine         9 Csc-MR                 46.61      46.05  
  5 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR         44.15      46.59  
  6 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            58.87      46.67  
  7 Pearsall, Jenna L         10 IA-MR                  49.49      49.78  
  8 Gamaldi, Amanda           10 Csc-MR                 49.20      49.89  
  9 Gee, Kelly                10 Csc-MR                 51.86      50.25  
 10 Murray, Maggie             9 Csc-MR                 50.53      50.62  
 11 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                  49.77      50.97  
 12 Nieto, Amanda              9 Csc-MR                 50.75      50.98  
 13 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         51.36      51.35  
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR         49.90      51.87  
 15 Lawson, Siobhan           10 Csc-MR                 53.51      52.18  
 16 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         10 IA-MR                  53.12      52.33  
 17 Verdi, K                  10 Csc-MR                    NT      52.43  
 18 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR               52.17      52.85  
 19 Kerr, Kathleen            10 Csc-MR                 54.86      52.88  
 20 Landi, Gabriella           9 Csc-MR                 54.02      53.89  
 21 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                  53.42      54.43  
 22 Heinsohn, Alyssa N         9 TS-LI-MR                  NT      55.44  
 23 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               56.13      56.27  
 24 Hernandez, Marissa        10 Csc-MR                 55.30      56.59  
 25 Sommers, Carly            10 Csc-MR               1:00.20      56.88  
 26 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                  54.94      56.96  
 27 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               57.38      57.19  
 28 Kupres, Ashley            10 Csc-MR                    NT      59.04  
 29 Culhane, Nora              9 Csc-MR                 59.80      59.94  
 30 Ramos, Natalie            10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:00.11  
 31 Koch, Carolyn A            9 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:00.49  
 32 Ramos, Krystal            10 Csc-MR                 56.62    1:02.55  
 33 Kupres, Amber             10 Csc-MR                 59.80    1:02.95  
 -- Chiu, Christine            9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Moreau, Jane               9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Ebo, Nadine               10 IA-MR                  55.69         DQ  
 -- Kearney, Shannon           9 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Irwin, Danielle            9 Csc-MR               1:15.02         DQ  
 -- Bartik, Victoria          10 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rainis, Rebeca            10 Csc-MR                 57.73         DQ  
 -- Dullea, Kerrin             9 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         43.54      43.19  
  2 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  46.63      47.22  
  3 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  44.18      47.57  
  4 McIlvain, Patrick          9 Csc-MR                 50.94      50.60  
  5 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  49.50      53.09  
  6 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR         52.37      53.22  
  7 Poniatowski, Jakub        10 Csc-MR                    NT      56.33  
  8 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                1:00.47      59.30  
  9 Bralich, John              9 Csc-MR                 58.00      59.58  
 10 Fisher, Alexander          9 Csc-MR               1:02.50    1:01.65  
 11 Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:05.35  
 12 Kiriakos, Alex            10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:13.77  
 -- Acosta, David             10 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Belanich, Jonathan        10 TS-LI-MR                  NT         DQ  
 -- McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR         46.26         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare          13 Csc-MR               2:05.93    2:08.05  
  2 Smith, Devin              13 Csc-MR               2:13.78    2:14.07  
  3 Lankowicz, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                2:17.01    2:18.11  
  4 Grossetto, Janine         14 Csc-MR               2:17.50    2:22.01  
  5 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                2:17.10    2:22.79  
  6 Omara, Heather            14 Csc-MR               2:24.91    2:22.94  
  7 Raitz, Kaitlyn            13 Csc-MR               2:22.49    2:23.81  
  8 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:26.01    2:23.96  
  9 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                2:22.90    2:25.03  
 10 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          2:26.13    2:26.06  
 11 MacKenzie, Kathryn        14 Csc-MR               2:24.23    2:27.53  
 12 Lawson, Elena             14 Csc-MR               2:23.17    2:28.33  
 13 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          2:33.65    2:28.84  
 14 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:33.72    2:29.62  
 15 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             2:32.82    2:32.26  
 16 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             2:37.12    2:32.73  
 17 Longley, Olivia           13 Csc-MR               2:28.56    2:35.19  
 18 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          2:40.86    2:39.48  
 19 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                2:47.86    2:41.59  
 20 McNally, Shannon          13 Csc-MR               2:37.09    2:41.70  
 21 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                2:33.62    2:41.82  
 22 Risickella, Alyssa        13 Csc-MR               2:33.14    2:42.34  
 23 Dematteo, Miki            13 Csc-MR               2:56.99    2:52.12  
 24 Domenchello, Veronica A   14 IA-MR                3:14.48    3:22.95  
 
Event 17  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navetta, Byron J          14 North Shore-MR       2:08.07    2:03.47  
  2 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       2:08.04    2:07.14  
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:10.93    2:10.74  
  4 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                2:20.73    2:12.13  
  5 Sagginario, Joseph        14 Csc-MR               2:13.04    2:16.08  
  6 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR       2:28.19    2:20.84  
  7 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             2:19.79    2:21.38  
  8 Filippino, Marc           14 Csc-MR               2:23.50    2:24.25  
  9 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          2:27.01    2:27.56  
 10 Lorentz, Scott            14 Csc-MR               2:34.66    2:28.02  
 11 Irwin, Bobby Jo           13 Csc-MR               2:28.69    2:31.09  
 12 Phelps, Brendan           13 IA-MR                3:35.21    2:37.17  
 
Event 18  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila            8 Csc-MR                 33.37      33.69  
  2 Dematteo, Rose             8 Csc-MR                 34.00      34.12  
  3 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               34.95      36.15  
  4 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               53.34      39.41  
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         41.19      39.67  
  6 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               41.92      41.72  
  7 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR         45.55      42.80  
  8 Longley, Kelsey            8 Csc-MR                 41.68      42.96  
  9 Dieterich, Sara            8 Csc-MR                 42.79      43.46  
 10 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  45.59      45.61  
 11 Enoksen, Tory              8 Csc-MR                 47.85      46.05  
 12 Hetzer, Nicole             7 Csc-MR                 50.40      48.46  
 13 Giordano, Jessica L        7 North Shore-MR         49.16      49.87  
 14 Rohan, Alexa B             7 North Shore-MR         59.96      52.36  
 15 Marmo, Marisa              7 Csc-MR                 56.91      53.68  
 16 Dawydiak, Christi A        8 IA-MR                  51.24      57.14  
 17 Flanagan, Sabrina          8 Csc-MR               1:20.62      59.74  
 18 Acompora, Ashley D         6 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:06.14  
 19 Ramos, Jasmine             6 Csc-MR               1:02.53    1:07.75  
 20 Bassani, Gloria            8 Csc-MR               1:03.26    1:08.47  
 21 Schneider, Anna            8 TS-LI-MR             1:10.93    1:14.36  
 22 Bassani, Josephine         7 Csc-MR               1:02.26    1:17.57  
 23 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:25.07  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR       1:07.77    1:09.03  
  2 Glenday, Heather          10 Csc-MR               1:09.27    1:10.67  
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline         10 Csc-MR               1:13.68    1:10.71  
  4 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR          1:22.04    1:16.38  
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR       1:17.35    1:18.53  
  6 Mullaney, Megan E         10 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:20.40  
  7 Kerr, Kathleen            10 Csc-MR               1:24.53    1:20.71  
  8 Gamaldi, Amanda           10 Csc-MR               1:23.92    1:22.75  
  9 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR       1:22.05    1:25.24  
 10 Ramos, Krystal            10 Csc-MR               1:30.42    1:26.03  
 10 Nieto, Amanda              9 Csc-MR                    NT    1:26.03  
 12 Verdi, K                  10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:26.22  
 13 Lawson, Siobhan           10 Csc-MR               1:22.53    1:27.38  
 14 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR             1:31.51    1:28.19  
 15 Pearsall, Jenna L         10 IA-MR                1:20.54    1:28.20  
 16 Hansen, Kaitlyn G         10 IA-MR                1:35.47    1:28.48  
 17 Bunster, Katharine         9 Csc-MR               1:30.14    1:29.37  
 18 Murray, Maggie             9 Csc-MR               1:31.38    1:29.61  
 19 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:29.86  
 20 Culhane, Nora              9 Csc-MR               1:38.01    1:30.22  
 21 Sommers, Carly            10 Csc-MR               1:30.46    1:30.46  
 22 Hernandez, Marissa        10 Csc-MR               1:31.18    1:30.67  
 23 Landi, Gabriella           9 Csc-MR               1:34.36    1:30.89  
 24 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR             1:40.09    1:31.95  
 25 Koch, Carolyn A            9 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:33.83  
 26 Gee, Kelly                10 Csc-MR               1:31.46    1:34.33  
 27 Ebo, Nadine               10 IA-MR                1:30.25    1:36.76  
 28 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                1:40.89    1:36.93  
 29 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                1:34.72    1:37.82  
 30 Irwin, Danielle            9 Csc-MR               1:51.66    1:39.81  
 31 Kupres, Amber             10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:40.35  
 32 Heinsohn, Alyssa N         9 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:41.70  
 33 Cunha, Catia               9 North Shore-MR            NT    1:42.85  
 34 Ramos, Natalie            10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:43.33  
 35 Rainis, Rebeca            10 Csc-MR               1:51.43    1:43.87  
 36 Kearney, Shannon           9 Csc-MR               1:52.10    1:45.23  
 37 Kupres, Ashley            10 Csc-MR               1:57.26    1:46.36  
 38 Moreau, Jane               9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    1:46.60  
 39 Flower, Jennifer W         9 East End-MR          1:46.98    1:52.70  
 40 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                2:11.31    2:01.79  
 41 McMorrow, Eryn            10 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:03.72  
 42 Bartik, Victoria          10 Csc-MR               2:04.56    2:06.22  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR       1:18.09    1:17.75  
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:09.27    1:20.45  
  3 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:20.53  
  4 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR       1:16.46    1:20.93  
  5 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:21.53    1:21.75  
  6 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR       1:21.06    1:22.21  
  7 McIlvain, Patrick          9 Csc-MR               1:18.70    1:24.56  
  8 Dieterich, Eric           10 Csc-MR               1:24.54    1:24.60  
  9 Bralich, John              9 Csc-MR               1:26.44    1:28.53  
 10 Poniatowski, Jakub        10 Csc-MR               1:38.14    1:30.03  
 11 Fisher, Alexander          9 Csc-MR               1:25.24    1:30.20  
 12 Farrington, Aindriu D     10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:35.69  
 13 Acosta, David             10 Csc-MR               1:42.39    1:42.96  
 14 Cremer, Andrew B           9 IA-MR                1:46.72    1:52.50  
 15 Belanich, Jonathan        10 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:59.98  
 16 Kiriakos, Alex            10 Csc-MR               2:12.33    2:02.21  
 17 McLaughlin, Conor F       10 East End-MR          1:45.98    2:08.26  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             1:10.40    1:07.63  
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                1:07.86    1:08.85  
  3 Monaco, Kellie            15 Csc-MR               1:09.22    1:10.88  
  4 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:12.27  
  5 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                1:07.57    1:13.01  
  6 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:13.75    1:13.16  
  7 Gaffey, Megan             17 Csc-MR               1:11.97    1:14.60  
  8 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:17.43    1:15.89  
  9 Fitz, Sara                15 Csc-MR                    NT    1:17.17  
 10 Deltejo, Lisa             17 Csc-MR               1:20.69    1:23.48  
 11 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.40    1:24.18  
 12 Miller, Jennifer          15 Csc-MR               1:23.56    1:26.68  
 13 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          1:33.01    1:27.20  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brendan           17 North Shore-MR       1:00.53      55.03  
  2 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR       1:01.85      59.44  
  3 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR       1:01.50    1:01.96  
  4 Weil, Thomas              15 Csc-MR               1:03.57    1:07.16  
  5 Lown, Brendan             16 Csc-MR               1:09.79    1:07.39  
  6 Snydstrup, William        17 Csc-MR               1:09.07    1:08.43  
  7 Rufa, Christopher         16 Csc-MR               1:10.37    1:08.50  
  8 King, Terence             15 Csc-MR               1:08.87    1:09.24  
  9 Lorentz, Jackson          17 Csc-MR               1:12.10    1:13.39  
 10 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:25.44  
 11 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:28.64  
 12 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:28.88  
 
Event 23  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landi, Joseph              8 Csc-MR                 22.41      21.89  
  2 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  25.49      22.61  
  3 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  20.82      23.44  
  4 McKeefery, Shawn           8 Csc-MR                    NT      23.76  
  5 Gagliano, Travis           8 Csc-MR                 28.13      25.30  
  6 Jimenez, Bartok P          8 TS-LI-MR               26.64      25.86  
  7 Fisher, Montana            8 Csc-MR                 29.29      28.75  
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  34.72      29.44  
  9 Taddeo, Matthew            7 Csc-MR                 28.65      31.75  
 -- Culhane, Jack              7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Coleman, Gregory           8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Barrios, Nicholas          8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Conway, James              7 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            12 Csc-MR                 26.57      27.32  
  2 Gaffey, Melanie           11 Csc-MR                 29.69      30.15  
  3 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  30.69      30.80  
  4 Taddeo, Marisa            11 Csc-MR                 31.73      32.06  
  5 Leguader, Sydney          12 Csc-MR                 31.27      32.61  
  6 Moore, Erin               12 Csc-MR                 31.74      32.78  
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  33.50      33.42  
  8 Longo, Nicole             12 Csc-MR                 32.80      33.67  
  9 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  36.71      33.74  
 10 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  35.10      34.05  
 11 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               35.16      35.47  
 12 Gibson, Lauren            12 Csc-MR                 35.69      35.51  
 13 Hamel, Katie              12 Csc-MR                 33.94      35.69  
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  32.97      35.94  
 15 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         36.64      36.27  
 16 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         39.11      36.31  
 17 Gamaldi, Breanna          12 Csc-MR                 38.18      36.36  
 18 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR               39.65      37.09  
 19 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         42.18      37.57  
 20 Bolin, Kathleen           11 Csc-MR                 38.12      37.81  
 21 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  38.10      38.03  
 22 Lown, Katina              11 Csc-MR                 39.30      38.23  
 23 Nugent, Krista            12 Csc-MR                 39.07      38.30  
 24 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  37.36      40.53  
 25 Walsh, Jillian            12 Csc-MR                 40.24      41.25  
 26 Kearney, Erin             11 Csc-MR                 41.03      41.34  
 27 Pamlayne, Stacey          11 Csc-MR                 41.58      41.65  
 28 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR            50.70      41.97  
 29 Scollan, Celeste          11 Csc-MR                 45.91      43.52  
 30 Scheriff, Kristen         11 Csc-MR                 42.39      44.23  
 31 Monaco, Jessica           11 Csc-MR                 45.65      45.09  
 32 Caruso, Alicia            11 Csc-MR                 46.19      46.35  
 33 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                     NT      47.74  
 34 Marsar, Samantha          11 Csc-MR                 48.60      48.81  
 35 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR               40.13      49.55  
 36 McElgun, Karen            11 Csc-MR                    NT      50.06  
 37 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      55.23  
 
Event 25  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanWinkle, John           12 Csc-MR                 31.25      29.91  
  2 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  32.80      33.07  
  3 Lettieri, Nicholas        12 Csc-MR                 37.45      33.57  
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         33.66      33.67  
  5 King, Brendan             11 Csc-MR                 34.05      34.73  
  6 Gray, Patrick L           11 North Shore-MR         43.00      35.11  
  7 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               39.42      35.80  
  8 Nieto, Brian              11 Csc-MR                 36.85      35.97  
  9 Coleman, Zachary          11 Csc-MR                 36.79      36.37  
 10 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               35.84      36.71  
 11 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               39.68      38.02  
 12 Dieterich, Matthew        12 Csc-MR                 39.50      38.23  
 13 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR               40.43      38.89  
 14 Gee, Charlie              11 Csc-MR                 43.51      39.46  
 15 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               39.81      39.49  
 16 McIlvain, Brian           11 Csc-MR                 41.49      40.50  
 17 Conway, Sean              12 Csc-MR                 46.04      41.73  
 18 Santanella, Frank J       12 North Shore-MR         51.88      45.95  
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:30.90    2:30.12  
  2 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                     NT    2:34.02  
  3 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             2:36.19    2:36.40  
  4 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                2:38.58    2:36.74  
  5 Gaffey, Megan             17 Csc-MR               2:38.40    2:37.00  
  6 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                2:33.57    2:38.37  
  7 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                2:38.66    2:45.78  
  8 Fitz, Sara                15 Csc-MR                    NT    2:49.45  
  9 Miller, Jennifer          15 Csc-MR               2:44.13    2:55.67  
 10 Deltejo, Lisa             17 Csc-MR               3:06.86    3:03.60  
 11 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             2:47.89    3:12.82  
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rufa, Christopher         16 Csc-MR               2:24.65    2:21.94  
  2 Weil, Thomas              15 Csc-MR               2:17.94    2:24.18  
  3 Snydstrup, William        17 Csc-MR               2:29.03    2:25.84  
  4 Lorentz, Jackson          17 Csc-MR               2:36.05    2:29.87  
  5 Lown, Brendan             16 Csc-MR               2:38.14    2:37.87  
  6 King, Terence             15 Csc-MR               2:29.95    2:44.28  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         42.78      42.96  
  2 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  45.68      46.57  
  3 Gagliano, Travis           8 Csc-MR                 50.65      49.91  
  4 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  40.81      50.74  
  5 Jimenez, Bartok P          8 TS-LI-MR               49.17      51.00  
  6 McAllister, Dylan G        8 East End-MR          1:19.98      51.01  
  7 Landi, Joseph              8 Csc-MR                 54.54      53.10  
  8 Fisher, Montana            8 Csc-MR                 56.15      56.64  
  9 Coleman, Gregory           8 Csc-MR                 59.40      56.77  
 10 Barrios, Nicholas          8 Csc-MR                 53.06      57.52  
 11 Taddeo, Matthew            7 Csc-MR                 53.49      59.10  
 12 Conway, James              7 Csc-MR               1:01.23    1:01.22  
 13 McKeefery, Shawn           8 Csc-MR               1:06.24    1:03.58  
 14 Culhane, Jack              7 Csc-MR               1:14.09    1:05.29  
 -- Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  56.49         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            12 Csc-MR                    NT    1:06.22  
  2 Gaffey, Melanie           11 Csc-MR                    NT    1:08.05  
  3 Taddeo, Marisa            11 Csc-MR               1:08.20    1:09.19  
  4 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:14.23    1:11.36  
  5 Longo, Nicole             12 Csc-MR               1:12.53    1:14.79  
  6 Leguader, Sydney          12 Csc-MR               1:16.86    1:14.96  
  7 Moore, Erin               12 Csc-MR               1:16.79    1:15.32  
  8 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:15.23    1:16.92  
  9 Hamel, Katie              12 Csc-MR               1:16.64    1:17.28  
 10 Bolin, Kathleen           11 Csc-MR               1:17.47    1:18.89  
 11 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:20.07    1:19.35  
 12 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:15.89    1:19.39  
 13 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:21.61    1:19.50  
 14 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:20.59    1:19.59  
 15 Pamlayne, Stacey          11 Csc-MR               1:26.55    1:20.35  
 16 Gibson, Lauren            12 Csc-MR               1:21.79    1:20.63  
 17 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:25.09    1:21.25  
 18 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:37.72    1:21.40  
 19 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:22.24  
 20 Nugent, Krista            12 Csc-MR               1:22.68    1:22.29  
 21 Lown, Katina              11 Csc-MR               1:24.04    1:23.00  
 22 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.94    1:23.10  
 23 Nieto, Jessica            11 Csc-MR               1:24.61    1:23.38  
 24 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:23.68  
 25 Gamaldi, Breanna          12 Csc-MR               1:24.04    1:23.70  
 26 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:17.13    1:23.74  
 27 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                1:29.26    1:23.93  
 28 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:20.41    1:24.31  
 29 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:45.13    1:28.41  
 30 Scollan, Celeste          11 Csc-MR               1:30.81    1:28.75  
 31 Walsh, Jillian            12 Csc-MR               1:26.86    1:29.64  
 32 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR          1:44.84    1:29.84  
 33 Marsar, Samantha          11 Csc-MR               1:42.23    1:30.69  
 34 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                1:29.65    1:31.29  
 35 Caruso, Alicia            11 Csc-MR               1:28.48    1:31.70  
 36 Scheriff, Kristen         11 Csc-MR               1:30.91    1:36.23  
 37 Monaco, Jessica           11 Csc-MR               1:36.26    1:37.85  
 38 Kearney, Erin             11 Csc-MR               1:40.17    1:45.76  
 39 McElgun, Karen            11 Csc-MR               1:58.97    1:46.76  
 40 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:52.85  
 41 Michaelis, Rebecca A      11 East End-MR          2:02.88    1:53.58  
 42 Dullea, Sharon            11 Csc-MR                    NT    2:15.47  
 -- Min, Jie                  11 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanWinkle, John           12 Csc-MR               1:09.64    1:09.23  
  2 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:13.39    1:13.95  
  3 Dieterich, Matthew        12 Csc-MR               1:15.84    1:15.40  
  4 King, Brendan             11 Csc-MR               1:15.81    1:16.01  
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas        12 Csc-MR               1:17.38    1:16.44  
  6 Coleman, Zachary          11 Csc-MR               1:14.58    1:17.41  
  7 McIlvain, Brian           11 Csc-MR               1:20.50    1:18.48  
  8 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.27    1:20.12  
  9 Nieto, Brian              11 Csc-MR               1:25.01    1:21.47  
 10 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:22.06    1:22.90  
 11 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:25.11    1:24.30  
 12 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:26.75    1:26.53  
 13 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR          1:26.85    1:27.20  
 14 Gee, Charlie              11 Csc-MR               1:32.58    1:31.13  
 15 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:31.77  
 16 Santanella, Frank J       12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:34.17  
 17 Gray, Patrick L           11 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:34.48  
 18 Conway, Sean              12 Csc-MR               1:36.95    1:35.26  
 19 Gibson, Matthew A         11 East End-MR          1:57.88    1:58.15  
 20 Gallagher, Daniel         12 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:03.11  
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaco, Kellie            15 Csc-MR               1:14.93    1:16.75  
  2 Gaffey, Megan             17 Csc-MR               1:15.87    1:17.89  
  3 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:18.87    1:18.86  
  4 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                1:23.09    1:22.35  
  5 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:23.30    1:22.37  
  6 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             1:19.98    1:22.45  
  7 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:24.41    1:22.73  
  8 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:23.71  
  9 Fitz, Sara                15 Csc-MR               1:24.37    1:24.44  
 10 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:24.59  
 11 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:23.37    1:24.98  
 12 Deltejo, Lisa             17 Csc-MR               1:23.26    1:25.61  
 13 Wolf, Brittney *          16 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:26.52  
 14 Mussler, Valerie E        16 North Shore-MR       1:27.79    1:28.38  
 15 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:31.36    1:28.66  
 16 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             1:24.34    1:29.04  
 17 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:28.96    1:30.67  
 18 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:31.10    1:30.77  
 19 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          1:30.34    1:31.55  
 20 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                1:36.32    1:32.91  
 21 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:45.03    1:33.21  
 22 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:27.73    1:33.43  
 23 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:39.06    1:33.67  
 24 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             1:34.57    1:36.31  
 25 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                1:46.20    1:39.06  
 26 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:34.71    1:39.38  
 27 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:39.97    1:42.20  
 28 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR             1:44.10    1:42.46  
 29 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                1:49.75    1:42.99  
 30 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:45.76    1:46.54  
 31 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR            NT    1:47.26  
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR       1:08.12    1:09.95  
  2 Snydstrup, William        17 Csc-MR               1:12.67    1:13.53  
  3 Lorentz, Jackson          17 Csc-MR               1:16.23    1:17.28  
  3 Lown, Brendan             16 Csc-MR               1:16.59    1:17.28  
  5 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR             1:16.61    1:19.88  
  6 Rufa, Christopher         16 Csc-MR               1:17.85    1:19.98  
  7 Weil, Thomas              15 Csc-MR               1:16.91    1:23.50  
  8 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:35.23    1:33.23  
  9 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:35.36    1:35.56  
 10 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:32.05    1:36.66  
 11 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:34.59    1:37.46  
 12 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:42.63    1:40.31  
 
Event 33  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         22.88      21.85  
  2 Landi, Joseph              8 Csc-MR                 28.74      25.45  
  3 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  27.21      27.49  
  4 Gagliano, Travis           8 Csc-MR                 26.82      27.93  
  5 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  28.80      28.07  
  6 McAllister, Dylan G        8 East End-MR            45.98      28.85  
  7 Taddeo, Matthew            7 Csc-MR                 32.03      29.01  
  8 Fisher, Montana            8 Csc-MR                    NT      29.72  
  9 Coleman, Gregory           8 Csc-MR                 31.26      30.00  
 10 Jimenez, Bartok P          8 TS-LI-MR                  NT      30.01  
 11 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  36.02      31.50  
 12 Conway, James              7 Csc-MR                    NT      36.42  
 -- McKeefery, Shawn           8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Barrios, Nicholas          8 Csc-MR                    NT         DQ  
 -- Culhane, Jack              7 Csc-MR                 38.30         DQ  
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            12 Csc-MR                 33.66      33.93  
  2 Gaffey, Melanie           11 Csc-MR                    NT      36.84  
  3 Moore, Erin               12 Csc-MR                 37.96      39.29  
  4 Gibson, Lauren            12 Csc-MR                 38.32      39.93  
  5 Taddeo, Marisa            11 Csc-MR                 39.75      39.94  
  6 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR         40.73      41.02  
  7 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         43.13      41.61  
  8 Nugent, Krista            12 Csc-MR                 41.01      41.96  
  8 Lown, Katina              11 Csc-MR                 41.18      41.96  
 10 Leguader, Sydney          12 Csc-MR                 43.11      43.15  
 11 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         44.91      43.73  
 12 Lin, Amy M                11 North Shore-MR         45.00      43.79  
 13 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR         43.43      43.83  
 14 Gamaldi, Breanna          12 Csc-MR                 44.86      43.97  
 15 Hamel, Katie              12 Csc-MR                 43.84      44.18  
 16 Nieto, Jessica            11 Csc-MR                 46.61      44.40  
 17 Pamlayne, Stacey          11 Csc-MR                 46.61      44.87  
 18 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR            45.03      45.99  
 19 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR                  NT      46.74  
 20 Caruso, Alicia            11 Csc-MR                 44.97      47.23  
 21 Monaco, Jessica           11 Csc-MR                 46.93      47.66  
 22 Bolin, Kathleen           11 Csc-MR                 33.53      48.47  
 23 Walsh, Jillian            12 Csc-MR                 48.70      49.66  
 24 Scheriff, Kristen         11 Csc-MR                 47.14      49.88  
 25 Kearney, Erin             11 Csc-MR                 50.24      51.30  
 26 Scollan, Celeste          11 Csc-MR                 45.08      53.51  
 27 McElgun, Karen            11 Csc-MR                    NT      54.43  
 28 Bechoff, Colleen E        11 East End-MR          1:23.98      55.44  
 29 Dullea, Sharon            11 Csc-MR               1:03.01      56.65  
 30 Min, Jie                  11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      59.88  
 -- Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR         51.10         DQ  
 -- Marsar, Samantha          11 Csc-MR                 52.21         DQ  
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lettieri, Nicholas        12 Csc-MR                 39.14      37.94  
  2 VanWinkle, John           12 Csc-MR                 40.22      39.45  
  3 Nieto, Brian              11 Csc-MR                 40.80      40.21  
  4 Dieterich, Matthew        12 Csc-MR                 45.10      43.39  
  5 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  45.21      43.86  
  6 Coleman, Zachary          11 Csc-MR                 43.84      43.92  
  7 McIlvain, Brian           11 Csc-MR                 47.31      44.73  
  8 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR            43.00      45.15  
  9 King, Brendan             11 Csc-MR                 44.77      45.54  
 10 Gee, Charlie              11 Csc-MR                 47.76      47.97  
 11 Conway, Sean              12 Csc-MR                 45.40      52.84  
 12 Gibson, Matthew A         11 East End-MR          1:05.90    1:06.42  
 -- Gallagher, Daniel         12 North Shore-MR         55.10         DQ  
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                2:06.23    2:07.74  
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:05.39    2:08.45  
  3 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             2:16.09    2:18.47  
  4 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:21.40    2:21.04  
  5 Monaco, Kellie            15 Csc-MR               2:19.35    2:23.52  
  6 Fitz, Sara                15 Csc-MR               2:26.39    2:30.65  
  7 Mussler, Valerie E        16 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:33.00  
  8 Golden, Caitlin A         16 East End-MR          2:30.43    2:35.18  
  9 Deltejo, Lisa             17 Csc-MR               2:33.25    2:37.71  
 10 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             2:31.32    2:39.08  
 11 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       2:38.16    2:39.63  
 12 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             2:42.79    2:47.49  
 
Event 37  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weil, Thomas              15 Csc-MR               1:58.66    2:04.03  
  2 Snydstrup, William        17 Csc-MR               2:04.37    2:05.98  
  3 Lown, Brendan             16 Csc-MR               2:09.41    2:06.58  
  4 Lorentz, Jackson          17 Csc-MR               2:15.11    2:08.00  
  5 Jorgensen, Danny R        15 TS-LI-MR             2:08.79    2:08.06  
  6 Rufa, Christopher         16 Csc-MR               2:10.91    2:09.82  
  7 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR       1:58.17    2:16.54  
  8 King, Terence             15 Csc-MR               2:19.52    2:24.86  
  9 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR       1:59.22    2:31.32  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         35.31      34.67  
  2 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  38.19      39.06  
  3 Gagliano, Travis           8 Csc-MR                 42.30      41.86  
  4 Jimenez, Bartok P          8 TS-LI-MR               44.15      43.02  
  5 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  42.71      43.47  
  6 Landi, Joseph              8 Csc-MR                 42.87      43.60  
  7 McAllister, Dylan G        8 East End-MR            48.98      44.54  
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  45.82      45.52  
  9 Barrios, Nicholas          8 Csc-MR                 55.07      49.34  
 10 Fisher, Montana            8 Csc-MR                 52.31      50.42  
 11 Conway, James              7 Csc-MR                 58.87      50.62  
 12 Coleman, Gregory           8 Csc-MR                 51.90      52.15  
 13 Taddeo, Matthew            7 Csc-MR                 52.88      52.27  
 14 Culhane, Jack              7 Csc-MR                 55.39      53.26  
 15 McKeefery, Shawn           8 Csc-MR               1:00.04      59.23  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly            12 Csc-MR                    NT      57.08  
  2 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:00.72    1:01.41  
  3 Gaffey, Melanie           11 Csc-MR                    NT    1:01.78  
  4 Taddeo, Marisa            11 Csc-MR               1:01.88    1:02.78  
  5 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:03.82  
  6 Leguader, Sydney          12 Csc-MR               1:02.78    1:05.78  
  7 Moore, Erin               12 Csc-MR               1:05.00    1:06.06  
  8 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:05.22    1:06.14  
  9 Longo, Nicole             12 Csc-MR               1:07.02    1:06.17  
 10 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:10.71    1:06.29  
 11 Hamel, Katie              12 Csc-MR               1:05.39    1:06.41  
 12 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:10.25    1:06.57  
 13 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:09.62    1:08.18  
 14 Gibson, Lauren            12 Csc-MR               1:07.67    1:08.68  
 15 Gamaldi, Breanna          12 Csc-MR               1:09.62    1:10.74  
 16 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:07.81    1:10.97  
 17 Ouzounian, Christine A    12 North Shore-MR       1:08.55    1:11.74  
 18 Nieto, Jessica            11 Csc-MR               1:14.11    1:12.40  
 19 Lown, Katina              11 Csc-MR               1:12.35    1:12.56  
 20 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR          1:14.29    1:13.02  
 21 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:13.97    1:13.70  
 22 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:12.47    1:13.81  
 23 Pamlayne, Stacey          11 Csc-MR               1:16.87    1:14.01  
 24 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:15.18  
 25 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:14.80    1:15.42  
 26 Nugent, Krista            12 Csc-MR               1:13.02    1:15.72  
 27 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:16.32  
 28 Kleinschnitz, Nicole C    12 North Shore-MR       1:16.11    1:16.35  
 29 Bolin, Kathleen           11 Csc-MR               1:14.41    1:16.91  
 30 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:17.08  
 31 Lin, Amy M                11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:17.79  
 32 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR             1:17.35    1:17.99  
 33 Scollan, Celeste          11 Csc-MR               1:23.39    1:18.10  
 34 Walsh, Jillian            12 Csc-MR               1:16.15    1:18.86  
 35 Lifavi, Danielle          11 IA-MR                1:23.20    1:19.58  
 36 Marsar, Samantha          11 Csc-MR               1:20.47    1:20.66  
 37 Caruso, Alicia            11 Csc-MR               1:16.51    1:21.34  
 38 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:23.97  
 39 Kearney, Erin             11 Csc-MR               1:24.85    1:26.91  
 40 Monaco, Jessica           11 Csc-MR               1:30.39    1:28.90  
 41 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                1:30.31    1:31.20  
 42 Scheriff, Kristen         11 Csc-MR               1:22.69    1:31.54  
 43 Taylor, Kerry L           11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:42.97  
 44 McElgun, Karen            11 Csc-MR                    NT    1:45.78  
 45 Dullea, Sharon            11 Csc-MR               1:53.15    1:50.75  
 46 Michaelis, Rebecca A      11 East End-MR          1:57.98    1:57.65  
 47 Bechoff, Colleen E        11 East End-MR          1:56.87    2:02.07  
 -- Min, Jie                  11 North Shore-MR       2:20.00         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanWinkle, John           12 Csc-MR               1:02.30    1:02.41  
  2 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:04.30    1:04.27  
  3 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:06.35    1:05.62  
  4 Coleman, Zachary          11 Csc-MR               1:04.99    1:05.78  
  5 King, Brendan             11 Csc-MR               1:04.36    1:06.03  
  6 Dieterich, Matthew        12 Csc-MR               1:06.43    1:07.74  
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas        12 Csc-MR               1:08.21    1:08.54  
  8 Nieto, Brian              11 Csc-MR               1:12.11    1:10.13  
  9 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:13.73    1:10.75  
 10 McIlvain, Brian           11 Csc-MR               1:14.54    1:12.24  
 11 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:12.56    1:13.72  
 12 Gee, Charlie              11 Csc-MR               1:13.70    1:15.09  
 13 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:13.90    1:15.46  
 14 Gray, Patrick L           11 North Shore-MR       1:18.00    1:16.19  
 15 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR          1:15.38    1:16.79  
 16 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:13.79    1:17.41  
 17 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:12.75    1:17.59  
 18 Conway, Sean              12 Csc-MR               1:20.85    1:18.79  
 19 Santanella, Frank J       12 North Shore-MR       1:24.15    1:28.95  
 20 Gallagher, Daniel         12 North Shore-MR       2:30.00    1:38.13  
 21 Gibson, Matthew A         11 East End-MR          1:48.77    1:45.47  
 
Event 100  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric        17 Csc-MR                    NT      24.78  
  2 Sagginario, Joseph        14 Csc-MR                    NT      26.99  
  3 Gaffey, Eric              13 Csc-MR                    NT      27.12  
  4 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR                  NT      28.58  
  5 Dieterich, Eric           10 Csc-MR                    NT      38.37  
 
Event 101  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landi, Gabriella           9 Csc-MR                    NT      45.68  
  2 Lawson, Siobhan           10 Csc-MR                    NT      45.96  
  3 Kerr, Kathleen            10 Csc-MR                    NT      47.35  
  4 Culhane, Nora              9 Csc-MR                    NT      48.25  
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                     NT    2:48.87  
  2 McNally, Shannon          13 Csc-MR                    NT    2:51.15  
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                     NT    2:25.35  
 
Event 104  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                     NT      39.72  
  2 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                     NT      40.47  
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather          10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:20.82  
  2 Kerr, Kathleen            10 Csc-MR                    NT    1:34.25  
 
Event 106  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gee, Kelly                10 Csc-MR                    NT      48.67  
  2 Murray, Maggie             9 Csc-MR                    NT      49.17  
  3 Nieto, Amanda              9 Csc-MR                    NT    1:35.79  
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Omara, Heather            14 Csc-MR                    NT    1:16.06  
 
Event 108  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR                  NT      29.14  
  2 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR                  NT      30.61  
  3 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR                  NT      36.19  
 
Event 200  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitz, Sara                15 Csc-MR                    NT      29.23  
  2 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR                  NT      29.62  
  3 Gordon, Ashley A          11 TS-LI-MR                  NT      34.37  
  4 Nieto, Jessica            11 Csc-MR                    NT      36.20  
  5 Kearney, Erin             11 Csc-MR                    NT      40.41  
  6 Pamlayne, Stacey          11 Csc-MR                    NT      44.02  
  7 Culhane, Nora              9 Csc-MR                    NT      46.63  
 
Event 201  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR                  NT      32.61  
  2 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR                  NT      33.11  
  3 Dieterich, Eric           10 Csc-MR                    NT      44.13  
 
Event 202  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Megan             17 Csc-MR                    NT    1:03.44  
  2 Monaco, Kellie            15 Csc-MR                    NT    1:04.07  
  3 Irwin, Bobby Jo           13 Csc-MR                    NT    1:20.52  
  4 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR                  NT    1:33.14  
 
Event 204  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Nicole             12 Csc-MR                    NT    2:56.52  
 
Event 205  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Matthew        12 Csc-MR                    NT    2:39.29  
  2 Coleman, Zachary          11 Csc-MR                    NT    2:40.27  
  3 VanWinkle, John           12 Csc-MR                    NT    2:44.18  
  4 McIlvain, Brian           11 Csc-MR                    NT    2:50.87  
 
Event 207  Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguader, Sydney          12 Csc-MR                    NT    5:33.78  
 
Event 208  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR                  NT    2:50.29  
  2 Gibson, Lauren            12 Csc-MR                    NT    3:01.48  
  3 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR                  NT    3:05.67  
  4 Moore, Erin               12 Csc-MR                    NT    3:06.14  
 
Event 209  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lettieri, Nicholas        12 Csc-MR                    NT    3:06.17  
  2 Nieto, Brian              11 Csc-MR                    NT    3:16.19  

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.