Summer Senior / Age group Ice Cream
6/21/2003 to 6/22/2003

Event 1  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  15 AGUA-MR              9:10.67    9:21.07        
      33.18   34.23   29.25   40.48   29.77   39.53   30.97   39.56
      35.26   35.15   29.66   41.36   33.18   38.79   26.28   44.42
  2 Fortini, Izabela P  14 AGUA-MR              9:33.45    9:24.61        
      31.79   34.76   35.54   35.73   34.58   35.27   35.86   35.33
      27.59   44.77   36.36   35.55   36.70   35.88   35.16   33.74
  3 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR  9:25.01    9:36.46        
      32.80   35.94   35.81   35.90   36.59   36.40   36.25   36.66
      35.93   36.92   36.66   37.11   36.35   37.01   35.62   34.51
  4 Gusick, Carolyn M   18 SAC-NJ               9:17.82    9:37.93        
      32.55   35.24   35.79   35.92   36.10   36.53   36.75   36.52
      36.89   36.81   37.18   36.57   36.55   36.74   31.75   40.04
  5 Ward, Anneka M      18 AGUA-MR              9:36.60    9:38.51        
      33.17   35.50   35.53   36.00   36.55   36.30   36.74   36.51
      36.83   36.76   36.82   36.59   36.76   36.57   36.54   35.34
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR  9:50.91    9:48.63        
                      30.89   42.99   36.98   37.38   31.90   42.97
      31.43   42.87   30.92   43.96   37.59   37.73 1:13.90        
  7 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 AGUA-MR              9:50.97    9:56.36        
      32.96   36.56   37.02   37.13   37.36   37.23   37.66   37.51
      33.05   42.86   33.49   42.37   38.06   37.97   38.14   36.99
  8 Foy, Kelsey Q       16 SAC-NJ               9:40.88   10:02.56        
      20.47   49.27   38.20   38.17   38.49   38.74   38.92   38.74
      38.73   38.88   39.13   38.91   37.39   37.00   36.12   35.40
  9 Soni, Rebecca I     16 SAC-NJ               9:44.21   10:02.75        
      32.98   37.09   37.55   37.69   38.21   37.82   38.15   38.67
      38.55   38.76   39.24   38.89   38.93   37.73   36.85   35.64
 10 Harken, Heather E   17 Express Swimming-MR 10:19.18   10:05.21        
      32.66   36.97   25.73   50.39   38.27   38.29   38.66   38.38
      38.56   38.34   38.50   38.55   38.66   38.41   38.20   36.64
 11 Leonhard, Lovette   15 SAC-NJ               9:43.87   10:09.42        
      59.24   12.35   37.00   39.43   38.45   38.67   38.82   39.09
      36.52   40.92   38.74   38.65   35.17   41.39   36.48   38.50
 12 Slover, Lisa M      16 SAC-NJ               9:48.58   10:11.23        
      32.38   37.01   37.47   37.43   37.67   38.08   38.30   38.41
      38.74   38.89   38.96   39.03                 1:19.74        
 13 Gagnon, Ashley H    14 SAC-NJ              10:02.28   10:13.79        
      33.08   37.27   38.46   37.77   38.38   38.43   38.77   39.01
      38.93   39.37   39.56   39.34   39.53   39.63   38.09   38.17
 14 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.58   10:15.79        
                      39.28   38.15   31.90   45.60 1:56.53   39.04
      39.84   39.15   39.62   39.21   31.24                        
 15 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR 10:04.53   10:24.68        
      31.42   36.85   37.93   39.06   38.76   40.06   33.77   45.51
      30.73   49.76   31.75   49.06   40.39   40.94   31.57   47.12
 16 Bonagura, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR 10:41.27   10:26.96        
                      39.14   38.75   36.10   41.41                
      36.59   44.09   40.60   41.28   41.11   40.16                
 17 Safran, Lily W      15 AGUA-MR             10:12.10   10:34.28        
      33.32                   39.38   40.30                   41.25
      40.78   40.74 2:01.18                   39.13                
 18 Patane, Kristi M    16 SAC-NJ              10:11.28   10:35.54        
      33.87   38.07   38.67   39.63   39.98   40.48   36.83   43.18
      34.40   45.29   41.28   41.44   41.40   40.91   41.14   38.97
 19 Turek-Herman, Aliz  17 CIY-MR              11:08.10   10:54.33        
                      39.72   40.56   34.67   47.48 1:55.08        
                                                      34.61   44.83
 20 McDonough, Maureen  13 WAC-MR              11:10.30   11:26.83        
                      42.93   42.86   44.05   43.47 2:10.41        
                      43.79   44.15   35.58   52.90   42.55   41.72
 
Event 2  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam B      17 AGUA-MR              8:34.98    8:34.46        
      29.46   32.64   31.94   32.57   32.72   33.29   33.18   33.42
      31.61   32.65   30.98   34.41   32.40   32.39   31.83   28.97
  2 Hirniak, Stefan M   18 SAC-NJ               8:22.18    8:34.92        
      29.24   32.25   32.00   33.12   32.77   33.32   33.19   33.13
      31.72   32.98   32.34   33.21   32.64   32.39   30.81   29.81
  3 Mahaney, Aaron T    23 Atac-MA              8:35.27    8:51.49        
      28.42   34.59   28.74   37.58   32.04   34.86   30.86   36.38
      31.71   34.83   30.56   37.09   34.53   33.38   30.85   35.07
  4 Ankosko, Darren R   15 SAC-NJ               8:33.22    8:57.05        
      29.58   33.11   33.72   33.49   33.37   33.73   34.08   34.19
      34.31   34.45   30.94   37.39   30.06   38.41   33.89   32.33
  5 Wilson, Andrew J    15 Atac-MA              9:38.02    9:04.49        
      31.76   33.82   34.54   35.05   35.02   34.65   34.75   34.52
      33.35   33.97   33.98   34.46   34.32   33.96   33.82   32.52
  6 Martucci, Steven D  16 Atac-MA              9:39.79    9:12.38        
      32.15   34.40   34.69   34.86   35.15   34.98   28.13   40.72
      24.99   44.03   34.83   34.96   34.61   34.86   35.00   34.02
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 AGUA-MR              9:10.98    9:24.08        
                      34.61   35.21   35.05   35.05   34.87   35.20
      28.54   42.67   27.95   44.80   32.75   40.44   30.44   41.15
  8 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR  9:10.98    9:27.26        
      30.55   34.22   35.00   36.18   36.07   36.41   35.26   36.47
      36.04   36.88   35.87   35.33   35.97   35.79   36.03   35.19
  9 Gurkovich, Kyle R   17 SAC-NJ               9:02.15    9:30.90        
      21.12   44.66   35.05   35.16   35.75   35.64   36.01   35.97
      36.09   35.88   36.16   36.13   36.93   37.00   37.21   36.14
 10 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR              10:20.97    9:39.72        
      32.09   36.43   35.82   36.66   23.98   50.03   24.63   49.32
      27.93   45.75   27.73   45.71   30.89   42.20   36.10   34.45
 11 Gusick, Tim D       16 SAC-NJ               9:03.61    9:40.03        
      31.31   34.32   35.25   36.18   36.02   36.50   36.00   37.12
      36.92   37.52   37.83   38.17   37.04   37.68                
                                                              35.92
 12 Zven, Sidney E      15 SAC-NJ               9:38.06   10:01.62        
      32.46   35.70   36.24   38.61   30.54   45.89   38.68   38.62
      38.11   38.47   38.73   39.28   34.29   42.26   38.17   35.57
 13 Penyevskiy, Sergey  15 SY-MR                9:10.00   10:12.61        
      29.63   40.83   38.31   39.56   37.36   41.17   35.00   43.72
      36.28   42.51   37.11   41.15   34.87                        
                                                              40.01
 14 Jensen, Michael L   14 SAC-NJ              10:13.36   10:16.08        
      32.40   37.19   38.18   38.67   39.63   39.75   40.22   39.37
      39.92   40.31   40.08   38.79   38.23   39.33   38.80   35.21
 15 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR         10:11.73   10:34.66        
      32.99   36.85   28.71   49.65   30.24   49.52   40.88   40.97
      40.58   40.61   41.63   40.76   41.18   40.43   32.52   47.14
 16 Kokoszka, Michael   16 CIY-MR              11:02.09   10:54.51        
 17 Bautista, Miggy G   18 CIY-MR              10:07.92   10:57.67        
      33.18   38.16   36.21   43.53   41.13   41.83   37.11   48.49
      43.23   42.51   39.54   46.27   42.94   42.36   32.42   48.76
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavchok, Larissa H  19 Atac-MA                59.36    1:00.50        
  2 Clemens, Alison P   14 AGUA-MR              1:01.39    1:00.95        
  3 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               1:01.09    1:01.91        
  4 Masciantonio, Mike  12 Atac-MA              1:07.19    1:02.49        
      21.06   41.43                                                
  5 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 AGUA-MR              1:02.51    1:02.64        
  6 Masciantonio, Tair  14 Atac-MA              1:07.05    1:03.19        
      21.17   42.02                                                
  7 Helmers, Missy E    17 UN-NJ                1:03.10    1:03.55        
      30.56   32.99                                                
  8 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:02.15    1:03.58        
  9 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 AGUA-MR              1:04.99    1:03.84        
 10 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:04.72    1:04.39        
 11 Weber, Katie P      18 Atac-MA              1:05.20    1:04.55        
 12 Roscioli, Sara      14 Atac-MA              1:07.05    1:04.58        
      20.05   44.53                                                
 13 Illescas, Andrea *  19 AGUA-MR              1:00.32    1:04.64        
 14 Mango, Magdalena    17 AGUA-MR              1:02.52    1:04.65        
 15 Wollner, Margaret   15 AGUA-MR              1:04.92    1:04.84        
 16 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 AGUA-MR              1:04.78    1:05.08        
 17 Helmers, Kristina   15 UN-NJ                1:03.55    1:05.28        
      16.32   48.96                                                
 18 Pogogeff, Jessica   15 SAC-NJ               1:07.21    1:05.56        
      19.71   45.85                                                
 19 Healey, Vivian O    15 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:05.64        
      20.14   45.50                                                
 20 Brezinsky, Julie L  14 Atac-MA              1:05.97    1:05.70        
      31.41   34.29                                                
 21 Butler, Kendall L   14 Atac-MA              1:12.56    1:05.92        
      23.20   42.72                                                
 22 Liu, Lucy X         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.30    1:06.10        
 23 Coleman, Hayley K   17 AGUA-MR              1:03.07    1:06.18        
      14.03   52.15                                                
 24 Lewandowski, Dorot  13 AGUA-MR              1:06.00    1:06.19        
      31.57   34.62                                                
 25 Johnson, Liz M      17 Atac-MA              1:04.30    1:06.44        
      31.85   34.59                                                
 26 Del Mundo, Maria R  19 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:06.53        
      31.37   35.16                                                
 27 Kooperkamp, Hannah  16 RedTails-MR          1:07.32    1:06.61        
      20.89   45.72                                                
 28 Tsui, Kimberly K    15 SAC-NJ               1:12.58    1:06.68        
      26.82   39.86                                                
 29 Crane, Francesca    15 AGUA-MR              1:07.35    1:06.69        
      17.36   49.33                                                
 30 Pinchinat, Ashley   14 WAC-MR               1:04.34    1:06.78        
      16.12   50.66                                                
 31 Besner, Jessica L   14 SAC-NJ               1:08.94    1:06.86        
      31.80   35.06                                                
 32 Pogogeff, Joanna I  13 SAC-NJ               1:08.47    1:06.95        
      18.22   48.73                                                
 33 Zhu, Angela         16 Twisters-MR          1:07.46    1:07.03        
      16.90   50.13                                                
 34 Livak, Megan M      16 SAC-NJ               1:04.80    1:07.09        
 35 Kalloff, Danielle   16 WAC-MR               1:05.71    1:07.42        
      31.74   35.68                                                
 36 Jones, Natalie C    16 SAC-NJ               1:06.09    1:07.80        
      19.62   48.18                                                
 37 Stival, Lauren C    16 Atac-MA              1:12.36    1:07.84        
      32.33   35.51                                                
 38 Johnson, Rebecca    13 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:07.92        
      24.39   43.53                                                
 39 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              1:06.72    1:08.28        
      32.81   35.47                                                
 40 Kvernland, KK A     18 GAEL-MR              1:09.39    1:08.76        
      21.45   47.31                                                
 41 McKinnon, Monica A  14 SAC-NJ               1:07.57    1:08.80        
      32.41   36.39                                                
 42 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              1:08.57    1:08.81        
      32.59   36.22                                                
 43 Carmichael, Leah T  12 Atac-MA              1:35.40    1:08.87        
      31.58   37.29                                                
 44 Guro, Jessica M     11 Atac-MA              1:15.32    1:09.08        
      23.78   45.30                                                
 45 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:09.48        
      18.56   50.92                                                
 46 McNeely, Megan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.51    1:09.49        
      33.02   36.47                                                
 47 Cosentino, Christi  13 WAC-MR               1:09.21    1:09.62        
      32.19   37.43                                                
 48 Pavlick, Erin K     14 Atac-MA              1:10.88    1:09.66        
      18.58   51.08                                                
 49 Patane, Kristi M    16 SAC-NJ               1:07.95    1:09.76        
      33.29   36.47                                                
 50 Shepherd, Mary E    16 Atac-MA              1:10.17    1:09.78        
      33.08   36.70                                                
 51 Chan, Claudia S     18 CIY-MR               1:06.27    1:09.94        
      17.21   52.73                                                
 52 Baltazar, Joan D    14 SAC-NJ               1:10.94    1:10.11        
      32.94   37.17                                                
 53 Krishnamoorthy, Ka  14 SAC-NJ               1:12.68    1:10.22        
      26.41   43.81                                                
 54 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.60    1:10.54        
      24.05   46.49                                                
 55 Haber, Jessica      17 AGUA-MR              1:08.00    1:10.94        
      34.50   36.44                                                
 56 Sicora, Brittany M  14 SAC-NJ               1:07.61    1:11.11        
      33.92   37.19                                                
 57 Grobeck, Alyson     16 AGUA-MR              1:07.56    1:11.22        
      33.46   37.76                                                
 58 Ruane, Nikki        14 WAC-MR               1:12.51    1:11.47        
      22.97   48.50                                                
 59 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:11.70        
      34.26   37.44                                                
 60 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               1:11.32    1:13.02        
      34.91   38.11                                                
 61 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               1:16.84    1:13.43        
      24.72   48.71                                                
 62 Greenberg, Alexi    15 WEST-CT              1:13.10    1:13.49        
      35.37   38.12                                                
 63 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:13.71        
      35.80   37.91                                                
 64 Safran, Caroline R  17 AGUA-MR              1:13.39    1:14.57        
      35.47   39.10                                                
 65 Ramos, Angelica M   14 AGUA-MR              1:15.83    1:14.63        
      27.94   46.69                                                
 66 Kwa, Carolyn        16 AGUA-MR              1:13.02    1:14.91        
      35.85   39.06                                                
 67 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               1:12.12    1:15.36        
      35.82   39.54                                                
 68 Teng, Michelle      14 AGUA-MR              1:16.21    1:15.88        
      23.01   52.87                                                
 69 Estime-Kirkpatrick  14 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:16.50        
      25.15   51.35                                                
 70 Chalikis, Kathryne  15 SAC-NJ               1:03.71    1:16.51        
      14.41 1:02.10                                                
 71 Wechsler, Samantha  13 AGUA-MR              1:22.64    1:16.73        
      36.32   40.41                                                
 72 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.42    1:16.93        
      36.49   40.44                                                
 73 Tay, Jacqueline     15 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:17.34        
      36.64   40.70                                                
 74 Sangtippawan, Phai  13 Twisters-MR          1:19.95    1:17.65        
      31.49   46.16                                                
 75 Konko, Dayna L      15 WAC-MR               1:04.23    1:17.77        
      13.14 1:04.63                                                
 76 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               1:21.38    1:19.36        
      35.66   43.70                                                
 77 Franco, Suhalee     13 RedTails-MR          1:23.80    1:19.40        
      37.33   42.07                                                
 78 Lau, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:19.47        
      35.24   44.23                                                
 79 Newman, Ariel C     14 SAC-NJ               1:20.14    1:19.79        
      37.24   42.55                                                
 80 Sung, Jennifer      13 CIY-MR               1:18.57    1:22.58        
      24.57   58.01                                                
 81 Rivera, Taina       13 AGUA-MR              1:22.18    1:23.67        
      39.03   44.64                                                
 82 Klyuchnikova, Caro  13 SY-MR                1:17.40    1:23.88        
      29.36   54.52                                                
 83 Burgos, Alexis M    13 CIY-MR               1:24.38    1:27.39        
      38.83   48.56                                                
 84 Villegas, Joanna    13 RedTails-MR          1:33.92    1:27.49        
      42.27   45.22                                                
 85 Mikhaylova, Inna    15 SY-MR                1:42.30    1:34.38        
      44.14   50.24                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric C       19 Atac-MA                55.30      53.76        
      25.68   28.08                                                
  2 Bazylewicz, Michae  20 AGUA-MR                57.75      55.93        
  3 D'Ambrosia, Chris   16 AGUA-MR                55.52      56.02        
      27.15   28.87                                                
  4 Wang, Tim           20 BRWN-NE                56.98      56.25        
      27.62   28.63                                                
  5 Clements, Nick      20 AGUA-MR                58.87      56.61        
  6 Kraus, Spencer J    16 AGUA-MR                56.34      57.25        
      26.88   30.37                                                
  7 Labour Jr., Raphy   16 RedTails-MR            57.69      58.09        
  8 Itskovich, Gary     19 WAC-MR                 56.78      58.65        
      28.48   30.17                                                
  9 Grossman, Brian A   16 AGUA-MR                57.60      58.66        
      27.67   30.99                                                
 10 Hasty, William G    16 AGUA-MR                59.40      59.05        
 11 Koralewski, Brian   15 CIY-MR               1:03.69      59.22        
 12 Chan, Lawrence S    14 CIY-MR                 57.93      59.28        
 13 Dimarco, Tom F      15 Atac-MA                59.82      59.58        
      14.27   45.31                                                
 14 Guidi, Matthew J    16 Atac-MA              1:03.38    1:00.52        
 15 Pouchuline, Sergey  17 DSC-MR                 59.05    1:00.71        
 16 Charles, Dillon A   17 AGUA-MR                57.37    1:01.21        
      28.22   32.99                                                
 17 Pazmino, Mauro F    13 Twisters-MR          1:02.05    1:01.22        
 18 Woo, Shaun Y        15 AGUA-MR              1:00.71    1:01.23        
      13.96   47.27                                                
 18 Bazylewicz, Dave    18 AGUA-MR              1:00.42    1:01.23        
      29.26   31.97                                                
 20 King, Andrew D      14 SAC-NJ               1:04.62    1:02.00        
      30.23   31.77                                                
 21 Wong, Louis K       16 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:02.38        
      28.89   33.49                                                
 22 Friedman, Daniel R  16 AGUA-MR              1:02.02    1:02.50        
 23 Kessler, Aaron B    18 AGUA-MR              1:01.15    1:02.70        
      16.10   46.60                                                
 24 Prtsovsky, Vadim    13 SY-MR                1:04.20    1:02.96        
      30.00   32.96                                                
 25 Besner, Robert E    14 SAC-NJ               1:03.60    1:03.35        
 26 Johnson, John S     15 Atac-MA              1:06.00    1:03.46        
 27 Kopot, Andrey       14 SY-MR                1:00.10    1:03.61        
      29.27   34.34                                                
 28 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  16 DSC-MR               1:01.22    1:03.66        
 29 Lee, Bryan          14 SAC-NJ               1:09.62    1:04.53        
 30 Sands, Brandon      15 Atac-MA              1:04.71    1:04.89        
 31 Reynoso, BJ A       14 AGUA-MR              1:04.30    1:04.92        
      30.72   34.20                                                
 32 Joshi, Guarav       17 AGUA-MR              1:04.68    1:05.37        
      31.74   33.63                                                
 33 Firzgerald, Reid    14 AGUA-MR              1:07.59    1:05.50        
      31.51   33.99                                                
 33 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR               1:04.02    1:05.50        
 35 Schiff, Samuel A    15 SAC-NJ               1:05.26    1:05.67        
 36 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:04.51    1:05.72        
      30.91   34.81                                                
 37 Olivier, Francisco  14 RedTails-MR          1:04.39    1:05.77        
      31.37   34.40                                                
 38 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:05.42    1:05.92        
 39 Hager, Sean N       14 SAC-NJ               1:07.50    1:07.03        
      31.80   35.23                                                
 40 Chin, Andrew J      13 SAC-NJ               1:08.86    1:07.24        
      32.34   34.90                                                
 41 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          1:06.02    1:07.52        
 42 Wong, Benjamin      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.17    1:07.77        
 43 Norov, Mark         17 SY-MR                1:06.40    1:07.87        
      31.06   36.81                                                
 44 Klevtsov, Yan       13 SY-MR                1:06.20    1:07.97        
       5.60 1:02.37                                                
 45 Karabanov, Eugeniy  13 SY-MR                1:06.50    1:08.06        
      31.20   36.86                                                
 46 Jaszewski, Jacub    13 Twisters-MR          1:10.20    1:08.09        
 47 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:08.24        
      20.30   47.94                                                
 48 Shalmiev, Emil      15 SY-MR                1:04.20    1:08.61        
      31.90   36.71                                                
 49 Tepletz, Stan       14 DSC-MR               1:09.11    1:08.91        
 50 Martinez-White, Na  13 AGUA-MR              1:12.22    1:09.04        
 51 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:10.35    1:10.14        
 52 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:10.61        
      33.63   36.98                                                
 53 Lin, Ziye           16 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:10.82        
 54 Lee, Seok-Jun       19 AGUA-MR              1:00.00    1:11.59        
      13.10   58.49                                                
 55 Petrelis, Nick D    14 SAC-NJ               1:14.78    1:12.63        
      34.23   38.40                                                
 56 Greenberg, Max      13 WEST-CT              1:12.66    1:12.76        
      33.62   39.14                                                
 57 Oxstin, Konstantin  13 DSC-MR               1:12.55    1:13.04        
      34.43   38.61                                                
 58 Chan, Justin        13 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:13.66        
      34.32   39.34                                                
 59 Syatkin, Vitaliy    13 SY-MR                1:20.10    1:14.72        
 60 Chang, Stephen H    14 CIY-MR               1:18.12    1:15.83        
 61 Tokatlilar, Max     13 AGUA-MR              1:18.10    1:16.43        
      35.29   41.14                                                
 62 Kusher, Dmitry      13 SY-MR                1:32.50    1:17.47        
 63 Kooperkamp, Nathan  14 RedTails-MR          1:12.24    1:18.88        
      36.28   42.60                                                
 64 Lewis, Kitwane A    13 AGUA-MR              1:18.57    1:19.52        
 65 Pozin, Vadim        13 SY-MR                1:24.30    1:22.64        
 66 Tolkach, Igorn      14 SY-MR                1:12.20    1:23.60        
 
Event 5  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Margaret   15 AGUA-MR              2:29.69    2:27.48        
    1:11.50 1:15.98                                                
  2 Matzner-Gore, Gret  19 AGUA-MR              2:24.10    2:33.92        
    1:13.12 1:20.80                                                
  3 Clemens, Clare A    17 AGUA-MR              2:25.99    2:35.03        
  4 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:39.79        
    1:14.30 1:25.49                                                
  5 Illescas, Andrea *  19 AGUA-MR              2:24.45    2:43.01        
  6 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 AGUA-MR              2:45.41    2:46.29        
    1:18.54 1:27.75                                                
  7 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.81    2:49.48        
      37.23   42.63   45.21   44.41                                
  8 Hryhorowych, Tania  14 AGUA-MR              2:52.92    2:49.85        
      24.61   55.53 1:29.71                                        
  9 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:48.66    2:53.19        
      34.93   42.81   47.62   47.83                                
 10 Pirog, Francesca E  15 AGUA-MR              2:51.04    2:55.90        
      22.07   57.60   48.54   47.69                                
 11 Miller, Mollie R    15 AGUA-MR              3:03.14    2:56.07        
    1:21.24 1:34.83                                                
 12 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:57.15        
      38.69   45.45   46.68   46.33                                
 13 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.09    2:57.19        
      38.03   45.53   47.24   46.39                                
 14 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.32    2:58.30        
      38.96   45.61   47.10   46.63                                
 15 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:02.42        
    1:21.84 1:40.58                                                
 16 Turek-Herman, Aliz  17 CIY-MR               2:48.25    3:04.00        
    1:23.42 1:40.58                                                
 17 Sostarecz, Taylor   10 Atac-MA              3:15.46    3:04.96        
    1:24.21 1:40.75                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, Aaron T    23 Atac-MA              2:02.71    2:08.36        
      29.51   33.85 1:05.00                                        
  2 Wollner, Sam B      17 AGUA-MR              2:08.61    2:10.40        
      29.68   33.20   33.87   33.65                                
  3 Grabowski, Chris R  21 Atac-MA              2:15.94    2:19.33        
      18.75   45.69   36.68   38.21                                
  4 Almeida, Roger V    17 Twisters-MR          2:15.97    2:22.41        
      30.41   36.78   36.77   38.45                                
  5 Hayes, Tim P        14 Atac-MA              2:36.56    2:27.74        
      31.85   36.85   39.06   39.98                                
  6 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 DSC-MR               2:19.00    2:37.52        
      32.16   38.13   43.52   43.71                                
  7 Kim, Daniel H       12 CIY-MR               2:43.34    2:46.64        
    1:19.30 1:27.34                                                
  8 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:37.82    2:47.14        
    1:16.18 1:30.96                                                
  9 Fowler, Marcus E    13 SAC-NJ               3:13.57    3:00.02        
    1:23.82 1:36.20                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Alison P   14 AGUA-MR              1:14.00    1:16.14        
  2 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               1:17.45    1:19.32        
  3 Healey, Vivian O    15 AGUA-MR              1:21.02    1:19.58        
      27.69   51.89                                                
  4 Weber, Katie P      18 Atac-MA              1:19.29    1:20.28        
  5 Del Mundo, Maria R  19 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:21.27        
  6 Masciantonio, Mike  12 Atac-MA              1:26.18    1:21.49        
      38.51   42.98                                                
  7 Butler, Whitney J   16 Atac-MA              1:22.93    1:21.59        
      27.75   53.84                                                
  8 Masciantonio, Tair  14 Atac-MA              1:27.65    1:22.66        
      39.06   43.60                                                
  9 Kavchok, Larissa H  19 Atac-MA              1:20.34    1:23.25        
 10 McKinnon, Monica A  14 SAC-NJ               1:19.45    1:23.47        
 11 Kvernland, KK A     18 GAEL-MR              1:20.91    1:23.73        
      39.93   43.80                                                
 12 Crane, Francesca    15 AGUA-MR              1:22.53    1:24.20        
      40.84   43.36                                                
 13 Mango, Magdalena    17 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:24.89        
 14 Carmichael, Erin M  16 Atac-MA              1:27.56    1:25.33        
      26.06   59.27                                                
 15 Baltazar, Joan D    14 SAC-NJ               1:23.87    1:25.35        
      40.53   44.82                                                
 16 Helmers, Kristina   15 UN-NJ                1:23.99    1:25.37        
 17 Butler, Kendall L   14 Atac-MA              1:26.00    1:25.56        
 18 Grabowski, Shelby   17 Atac-MA              1:24.42    1:26.01        
 19 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 AGUA-MR              1:23.35    1:26.48        
      27.32   59.16                                                
 20 Lewandowski, Dorot  13 AGUA-MR              1:25.18    1:26.77        
 21 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR          1:26.11    1:26.94        
      41.03   45.91                                                
 22 Zhu, Angela         16 Twisters-MR          1:22.57    1:27.98        
      27.16 1:00.82                                                
 23 Pavlick, Erin K     14 Atac-MA              1:40.40    1:28.07        
      33.85   54.22                                                
 24 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR               1:24.86    1:28.22        
 25 Varpakovich, Valer  15 SY-MR                1:25.30    1:28.38        
 26 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 AGUA-MR              1:24.22    1:28.75        
 27 Roscioli, Sara      14 Atac-MA              1:31.96    1:29.41        
 28 Pogogeff, Joanna I  13 SAC-NJ               1:31.80    1:30.46        
 29 Shepherd, Mary E    16 Atac-MA              1:35.72    1:31.01        
 30 Ramos, Angelica M   14 AGUA-MR              1:35.28    1:31.30        
 31 Chan, Claudia S     18 CIY-MR               1:29.68    1:32.46        
 32 Kwa, Carolyn        16 AGUA-MR              1:27.75    1:32.84        
      43.71   49.13                                                
 33 Carmichael, Leah T  12 Atac-MA              1:34.77    1:32.94        
      42.90   50.04                                                
 34 Liu, Lucy X         15 AGUA-MR              1:30.77    1:33.02        
 35 Johnson, Liz M      17 Atac-MA              1:31.22    1:33.27        
 36 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 AGUA-MR              1:26.43    1:33.66        
      44.52   49.14                                                
 37 McNeely, Megan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:33.87        
      44.53   49.34                                                
 38 Estime-Kirkpatrick  14 AGUA-MR              1:33.50    1:33.92        
      44.59   49.33                                                
 39 Greenberg, Alexi    15 WEST-CT              1:34.39    1:34.24        
      43.51   50.73                                                
 40 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              1:31.24    1:35.80        
 41 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               1:33.23    1:36.19        
 42 Newman, Ariel C     14 SAC-NJ               1:39.00    1:36.96        
 43 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              1:31.69    1:37.36        
 44 Stival, Lauren C    16 Atac-MA              1:34.05    1:37.44        
      45.32   52.12                                                
 45 Sangtippawan, Phai  13 Twisters-MR          1:34.90    1:37.61        
      43.95   53.66                                                
 46 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               1:41.81    1:37.78        
      45.58   52.20                                                
 47 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.00    1:37.94        
      45.26   52.68                                                
 48 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:37.70    1:38.40        
 49 Zee, Jenelle H      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.74    1:38.58        
 50 Teng, Michelle      14 AGUA-MR              1:36.18    1:38.73        
 51 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              1:37.35    1:38.94        
 52 Lau, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          1:44.08    1:39.43        
      46.58   52.85                                                
 53 Wechsler, Samantha  13 AGUA-MR              1:44.64    1:41.45        
 54 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.60    1:42.90        
      48.77   54.13                                                
 55 Giovine, Katie F     9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.01    1:42.92        
      49.54   53.38                                                
 56 Safran, Caroline R  17 AGUA-MR              1:41.34    1:47.62        
      53.03   54.59                                                
 57 Burgos, Alexis M    13 CIY-MR               1:47.87    1:49.01        
 58 Sung, Jennifer      13 CIY-MR               1:49.08    1:53.53        
 59 Grobeck, Alyson     16 AGUA-MR              1:40.03    1:57.48        
      53.59 1:03.89                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Seok-Jun       19 AGUA-MR              1:05.45    1:10.42        
      51.40   19.02                                                
  2 D'Ambrosia, Chris   16 AGUA-MR              1:11.02    1:13.13        
      50.66   22.47                                                
  3 Bugby, Eric C       19 Atac-MA              1:13.84    1:13.17        
      23.29   49.88                                                
  4 Woo, Shaun Y        15 AGUA-MR              1:12.20    1:13.73        
      52.18   21.55                                                
  5 Hayes, Tim P        14 Atac-MA              1:25.79    1:14.62        
  6 Chan, Lawrence S    14 CIY-MR               1:13.30    1:15.98        
      26.17   49.81                                                
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 AGUA-MR              1:17.63    1:17.40        
  8 Levintov, Nick      15 SY-MR                1:15.50    1:19.30        
      25.82   53.48                                                
  9 Wong, Louis K       16 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:19.48        
 10 King, Andrew D      14 SAC-NJ               1:16.93    1:20.43        
 11 Dibiase, Hunter J   16 Atac-MA              1:25.50    1:20.61        
 12 Pazmino, Mauro F    13 Twisters-MR          1:19.68    1:20.82        
 13 Lee, Bryan          14 SAC-NJ               1:30.16    1:21.34        
 14 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  16 DSC-MR               1:18.02    1:22.16        
 15 Kraus, Spencer J    16 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:23.26        
      39.80   43.46                                                
 16 Wong, Benjamin      15 Twisters-MR          1:21.52    1:23.51        
      39.74   43.77                                                
 17 Charles, Dillon A   17 AGUA-MR              1:15.59    1:23.81        
      39.15   44.66                                                
 18 Joshi, Guarav       17 AGUA-MR              1:23.17    1:23.89        
      18.79 1:05.10                                                
 19 Wong, Justin        14 Twisters-MR          1:27.97    1:24.09        
 20 Dimarco, Tom F      15 Atac-MA              1:18.79    1:24.69        
 21 Pouchuline, Sergey  17 DSC-MR               1:18.00    1:25.04        
 22 Guidi, Matthew J    16 Atac-MA              1:30.89    1:25.62        
      40.24   45.38                                                
 23 Kessler, Aaron B    18 AGUA-MR              1:22.93    1:25.77        
      39.47   46.30                                                
 24 Hager, Sean N       14 SAC-NJ               1:23.06    1:25.86        
      41.48   44.38                                                
 25 Jaszewski, Jacub    13 Twisters-MR          1:31.70    1:26.09        
      31.92   54.17                                                
 26 Chin, Andrew J      13 SAC-NJ               1:30.73    1:26.91        
 27 Koralewski, Brian   15 CIY-MR               1:25.07    1:27.90        
 28 Petrelis, Nick D    14 SAC-NJ               1:30.86    1:29.94        
      42.55   47.39                                                
 29 Friedman, Daniel R  16 AGUA-MR              1:30.52    1:29.96        
      42.68   47.28                                                
 30 Klevtsov, Yan       13 SY-MR                1:24.30    1:30.00        
      32.04   57.96                                                
 31 Schiff, Samuel A    15 SAC-NJ               1:36.14    1:30.82        
 32 Tolkach, Igorn      14 SY-MR                1:32.40    1:32.14        
      44.25   47.89                                                
 33 Shalmiev, Emil      15 SY-MR                1:20.10    1:33.10        
      44.11   48.99                                                
 34 Martinez-White, Na  13 AGUA-MR              1:40.10    1:35.37        
 35 Reynoso, BJ A       14 AGUA-MR              1:32.32    1:35.88        
      35.42 1:00.46                                                
 36 Tepletz, Stan       14 DSC-MR               1:29.15    1:36.66        
 37 Giovine, Christoph  11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:38.14    1:36.75        
 38 Tokatlilar, Max     13 AGUA-MR              1:37.98    1:39.20        
 39 Giovine, Joey F      9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.62    1:44.50        
 40 Chang, Stephen H    14 CIY-MR               1:44.85    1:47.71        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Sara L    20 Atac-MA              2:21.17    2:22.88        
      34.74   36.11   35.98   36.05                                
  2 Soni, Rita          17 SAC-NJ               2:26.00    2:31.68        
      35.36   37.84   39.11   39.37                                
  3 Feltrin, Veronica   12 SAC-NJ               2:38.56    2:37.02        
    1:16.53 1:20.49                                                
  4 Clemens, Clare A    17 AGUA-MR              2:30.28    2:37.26        
      37.27   39.68   40.50   39.81                                
  5 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR          2:31.81    2:38.95        
      12.05 1:04.90   42.34   39.66                                
  6 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              2:34.94    2:40.26        
      38.21   40.46   41.20   40.39                                
  7 Matzner-Gore, Gret  19 AGUA-MR              2:27.24    2:40.52        
      37.69   39.92   42.33   40.58                                
  8 Harken, Heather E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.87    2:44.25        
      38.77   40.80   42.94   41.74                                
  9 Cosentino, Christi  13 WAC-MR               2:40.42    2:44.81        
    1:19.57 1:25.24                                                
 10 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.73    2:45.60        
    1:21.37 1:24.23                                                
 11 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.70    2:45.88        
    1:20.95 1:24.93                                                
 12 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.74    2:47.47        
      40.88   42.00   42.62   41.97                                
 13 Hryhorowych, Tania  14 AGUA-MR              2:42.68    2:48.24        
    1:23.20 1:25.04                                                
 14 Pirog, Francesca E  15 AGUA-MR              2:47.34    2:50.09        
      41.12   43.56 1:04.36   21.05                                
 15 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.70    2:51.85        
    1:25.19 1:26.66                                                
 16 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.89    2:52.96        
      42.29   43.67 1:01.64   25.36                                
 17 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.92    2:54.90        
      41.32   43.91 1:00.71   28.96                                
 18 Krishnamoorthy, Ka  14 SAC-NJ               2:55.50    2:56.69        
      41.09   44.34 1:02.14   29.12                                
 19 Sostarecz, Taylor   10 Atac-MA              3:00.25    3:00.31        
    1:28.84 1:31.47                                                
 20 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              2:51.14    3:03.37        
      42.42   46.62 1:06.61   27.72                                
 21 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.06    3:04.76        
    1:30.91 1:33.85                                                
 22 Sicora, Brittany M  14 SAC-NJ               2:57.85    3:06.56        
    1:31.07 1:35.49                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Chris R  21 Atac-MA              2:09.59    2:15.12        
    1:06.04 1:09.08                                                
  2 Bazylewicz, Michae  20 AGUA-MR              2:15.78    2:15.90        
    1:07.17 1:08.73                                                
  3 Hasty, William G    16 AGUA-MR              2:12.21    2:18.96        
    1:07.71 1:11.25                                                
  4 Labour Jr., Raphy   16 RedTails-MR          2:16.59    2:22.38        
    1:08.74 1:13.64                                                
  5 Bazylewicz, Dave    18 AGUA-MR              2:20.41    2:23.41        
    1:09.79 1:13.62                                                
  6 Johnson, John S     15 Atac-MA              2:29.80    2:25.92        
      34.77   36.24 1:05.31    9.60                                
  7 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:26.79    2:27.75        
    1:12.33 1:15.42                                                
  8 Gurkovich, Kyle R   17 SAC-NJ               2:34.06    2:28.80        
      23.97   48.87   59.40   16.56                                
  9 Firzgerald, Reid    14 AGUA-MR              2:34.69    2:33.54        
      36.43   38.76   39.23   39.12                                
 10 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          2:31.47    2:38.40        
      36.31   39.63   57.36   25.10                                
 11 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:32.73    2:38.80        
      36.76   39.24   59.65   23.15                                
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, J  14 AGUA-MR              2:34.42    2:40.30        
      37.67   39.95   57.19   25.49                                
 13 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.43    2:40.55        
 14 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          2:37.99    2:47.26        
 15 Fowler, Marcus E    13 SAC-NJ               2:58.69    2:51.90        
    1:24.15 1:27.75                                                
 16 Kim, Daniel H       12 CIY-MR               2:47.19    2:53.02        
    1:25.02 1:28.00                                                
 17 Greenberg, Max      13 WEST-CT              3:06.98    2:54.43        
    1:23.02 1:31.41                                                
 18 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.00    3:07.26        
    1:32.15 1:35.11                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kavchok, Larissa H  19 Atac-MA                27.70      28.40        
  2 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR                 28.61      28.76        
  3 Clemens, Alison P   14 AGUA-MR                29.40      28.83        
  4 Shport, Marina      21 DSC-MR                 28.02      28.84        
  5 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 AGUA-MR                29.48      29.03        
  6 Masciantonio, Mike  12 Atac-MA                31.12      29.23        
  7 Mango, Magdalena    17 AGUA-MR                28.60      29.26        
  8 Fortini, Izabela P  14 AGUA-MR                30.11      29.34        
  9 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 AGUA-MR                28.71      29.57        
 10 Helmers, Kristina   15 UN-NJ                  28.75      29.85        
 11 Brezinsky, Julie L  14 Atac-MA                30.64      29.93        
 12 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR                30.17      29.99        
 13 Johnson, Liz M      17 Atac-MA                29.20      30.08        
 14 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR            29.39      30.10        
 15 Pinchinat, Ashley   14 WAC-MR                 29.78      30.12        
 16 Masciantonio, Tair  14 Atac-MA                31.04      30.14        
 17 Roscioli, Sara      14 Atac-MA                30.48      30.19        
 18 Healey, Vivian O    15 AGUA-MR                30.58      30.25        
 19 Lewandowski, Dorot  13 AGUA-MR                30.57      30.26        
 20 Zhu, Angela         16 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.28        
 21 Wollner, Margaret   15 AGUA-MR                30.26      30.38        
 22 Carmichael, Erin M  16 Atac-MA                32.14      30.41        
 23 Livak, Megan M      16 SAC-NJ                 29.52      30.58        
 24 Weber, Katie P      18 Atac-MA                29.79      30.61        
 25 Butler, Kendall L   14 Atac-MA                32.15      30.71        
 26 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 AGUA-MR                29.33      30.76        
 26 Liu, Lucy X         15 AGUA-MR                30.40      30.76        
 28 Tsui, Kimberly K    15 SAC-NJ                 33.63      30.82        
 28 Crane, Francesca    15 AGUA-MR                30.20      30.82        
 30 Kalloff, Danielle   16 WAC-MR                 30.77      30.87        
 31 Guro, Jessica M     11 Atac-MA                32.65      30.88        
 32 Carmichael, Leah T  12 Atac-MA                35.61      30.89        
 33 Coleman, Hayley K   17 AGUA-MR                29.36      30.90        
 34 Kooperkamp, Hannah  16 RedTails-MR            31.03      30.91        
 35 Ward, Anneka M      18 AGUA-MR                30.10      31.00        
 35 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR                30.85      31.00        
 37 Besner, Jessica L   14 SAC-NJ                 32.13      31.01        
 38 Pogogeff, Joanna I  13 SAC-NJ                 30.84      31.05        
 39 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR                31.13      31.09        
 40 Haber, Jessica      17 AGUA-MR                29.95      31.11        
 41 Jones, Natalie C    16 SAC-NJ                 30.70      31.16        
 42 McNeely, Megan A    14 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      31.22        
 43 Chan, Claudia S     18 CIY-MR                 29.66      31.26        
 44 Stival, Lauren C    16 Atac-MA                32.45      31.41        
 45 Kvernland, KK A     18 GAEL-MR                31.59      31.53        
 46 Pogogeff, Jessica   15 SAC-NJ                 29.66      31.55        
 47 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR                 30.58      31.60        
 48 Safran, Lily W      15 AGUA-MR                31.23      31.76        
 49 Cosentino, Christi  13 WAC-MR                 31.40      31.82        
 50 Greenberg, Alexi    15 WEST-CT                31.67      32.00        
 51 Pavlick, Erin K     14 Atac-MA                32.43      32.07        
 52 Baltazar, Joan D    14 SAC-NJ                 31.78      32.08        
 53 Varpakovich, Valer  15 SY-MR                  31.10      32.19        
 54 Shepherd, Mary E    16 Atac-MA                31.65      32.22        
 54 McKinnon, Monica A  14 SAC-NJ                 30.83      32.22        
 56 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  33.40      32.25        
 57 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR            32.92      32.47        
 58 Johnson, Rebecca    13 AGUA-MR                32.94      32.48        
 59 Sicora, Brittany M  14 SAC-NJ                 30.91      32.64        
 60 Grobeck, Alyson     16 AGUA-MR                31.16      32.86        
 61 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      32.90        
 62 Petrelis, Stephani  15 SAC-NJ                 32.43      33.57        
 63 Ruane, Nikki        14 WAC-MR                 33.89      33.58        
 64 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR                 36.50      33.81        
 65 Kwa, Carolyn        16 AGUA-MR                33.53      34.12        
 66 McDonough, Maureen  13 WAC-MR                 35.49      34.21        
 67 Palo, Courtney L    13 SAC-NJ                 36.19      34.68        
 68 Lau, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR            36.62      34.77        
 69 Teng, Michelle      14 AGUA-MR                34.76      34.98        
 70 Kovalkova, Olga     13 SY-MR                  37.30      35.08        
 71 Sangtippawan, Phai  13 Twisters-MR            34.54      35.09        
 72 Estime-Kirkpatrick  14 AGUA-MR                33.78      35.12        
 73 Tay, Jacqueline     15 RedTails-MR            33.84      35.16        
 74 Safran, Caroline R  17 AGUA-MR                33.82      35.18        
 75 Wechsler, Samantha  13 AGUA-MR                37.66      35.48        
 76 Leonhard, Carlee    14 SAC-NJ                 31.34      35.67        
 77 Lysenko, Anna       13 HS-MR                  37.07      35.69        
 78 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR                33.78      35.78        
 79 Sung, Jennifer      13 CIY-MR                 36.10      35.96        
 80 Newman, Ariel C     14 SAC-NJ                 34.74      35.97        
 81 Alva, Angie         13 RedTails-MR            36.60      36.41        
 82 Franco, Suhalee     13 RedTails-MR            38.87      36.53        
 83 Rivera, Taina       13 AGUA-MR                36.77      37.11        
 84 Burgos, Alexis M    13 CIY-MR                 36.64      37.39        
 85 Klyuchnikova, Caro  13 SY-MR                  38.60      38.03        
 86 Villegas, Joanna    13 RedTails-MR            41.85      38.14        
      46.74                                                        
 87 Mikhaylova, Inna    15 SY-MR                  45.80      39.98        
    1:06.47                                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric C       19 Atac-MA                25.27      24.32        
  2 D'Ambrosia, Chris   16 AGUA-MR                25.27      25.32        
  3 Bazylewicz, Michae  20 AGUA-MR                26.10      25.68        
  4 Kraus, Spencer J    16 AGUA-MR                25.47      25.92        
  5 Clements, Nick      20 AGUA-MR                26.80      26.05        
  6 Zhu, Alan           17 Twisters-MR            25.34      26.27        
  7 Wang, Tim           20 BRWN-NE                25.90      26.43        
  8 Grossman, Brian A   16 AGUA-MR                26.19      26.48        
  9 Hasty, William G    16 AGUA-MR                26.79      26.59        
 10 Chan, Lawrence S    14 CIY-MR                 26.18      26.60        
 11 Itskovich, Gary     19 WAC-MR                 26.00      26.76        
 12 Koralewski, Brian   15 CIY-MR                 26.97      26.80        
 13 Pouchuline, Sergey  17 DSC-MR                 27.09      27.36        
 14 Guidi, Matthew J    16 Atac-MA                28.49      27.39        
 15 Charles, Dillon A   17 AGUA-MR                25.60      27.51        
 16 Dimarco, Tom F      15 Atac-MA                27.16      27.64        
 17 Woo, Shaun Y        15 AGUA-MR                27.53      27.86        
 18 Pazmino, Mauro F    13 Twisters-MR            28.34      28.09        
 19 Friedman, Daniel R  16 AGUA-MR                28.25      28.30        
 20 Kopot, Andrey       14 SY-MR                  27.40      28.40        
 21 Wong, Louis K       16 Twisters-MR            27.52      28.43        
 22 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  16 DSC-MR                 27.20      28.44        
 23 Kessler, Aaron B    18 AGUA-MR                27.00      28.50        
 24 Sands, Brandon      15 Atac-MA                29.69      28.85        
 25 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR                 28.93      28.88        
 26 Bazylewicz, Dave    18 AGUA-MR                27.75      28.98        
 27 Penyevskiy, Sergey  15 SY-MR                  27.70      29.03        
 28 Norov, Mark         17 SY-MR                  28.40      29.12        
 29 Besner, Robert E    14 SAC-NJ                 29.73      29.31        
 30 Wong, Benjamin      15 Twisters-MR            29.25      29.34        
 31 Firzgerald, Reid    14 AGUA-MR                31.06      29.39        
 31 Reynoso, BJ A       14 AGUA-MR                29.32      29.39        
 33 Olivier, Francisco  14 RedTails-MR            29.11      29.52        
 34 Prtsovsky, Vadim    13 SY-MR                  30.30      29.53        
 35 Schiff, Samuel A    15 SAC-NJ                 29.58      29.90        
 36 Karabanov, Eugeniy  13 SY-MR                  30.30      30.04        
 37 Jaszewski, Jacub    13 Twisters-MR            31.03      30.15        
 38 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR                29.71      30.23        
 39 Klevtsov, Yan       13 SY-MR                1:34.30      30.24        
 40 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR                29.53      30.30        
 41 Shalmiev, Emil      15 SY-MR                  29.50      30.48        
 42 Khan, Deryck        14 RedTails-MR            30.78      30.53        
 43 Lee, Bryan          14 SAC-NJ                 31.49      30.55        
 44 Joshi, Guarav       17 AGUA-MR                29.46      30.78        
 45 Wong, Justin        14 Twisters-MR            33.27      31.08        
 46 Tolkach, Igorn      14 SY-MR                  36.20      31.18        
 47 Lin, Ziye           16 Twisters-MR            31.76      31.27        
 48 Tepletz, Stan       14 DSC-MR                 32.15      31.68        
 49 Oxstin, Konstantin  13 DSC-MR                 32.19      32.37        
 50 Greenberg, Max      13 WEST-CT                32.19      32.39        
 51 Martinez-White, Na  13 AGUA-MR                32.62      32.56        
 52 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR                32.12      32.83        
 53 Marte, Alcides S    14 RedTails-MR            34.72      32.91        
 54 Chan, Justin        13 Twisters-MR            32.67      32.97        
 55 Chang, Stephen H    14 CIY-MR                 34.76      33.14        
 56 Kusher, Dmitry      13 SY-MR                  40.50      33.29        
 57 Syatkin, Vitaliy    13 SY-MR                  35.10      33.49        
 58 Petrelis, Nick D    14 SAC-NJ                 34.96      33.65        
 59 Lewis, Kitwane A    13 AGUA-MR                34.52      34.22        
 60 Tokatlilar, Max     13 AGUA-MR                35.38      35.18        
 61 Pozin, Vadim        13 SY-MR                  38.20      35.62        
 62 Kooperkamp, Nathan  14 RedTails-MR            32.72      35.99        
 
Event 13  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  15 AGUA-MR              5:10.72    5:09.71        
      32.26   37.20   40.45   38.99   46.79   46.13   35.02   32.87
  2 Soni, Rita          17 SAC-NJ               5:15.00    5:22.59        
      33.54   38.18   41.21   40.92   46.69   47.45   37.53   37.07
  3 Soni, Rebecca I     16 SAC-NJ               5:15.85    5:25.69        
      35.72   40.10   44.26   42.62   43.42   43.79   38.72   37.06
  4 Ward, Anneka M      18 AGUA-MR              5:26.86    5:29.22        
      34.87   39.23   44.23   42.55   47.49   47.64   37.09   36.12
  5 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.08    5:31.44        
      35.13   41.30   43.43   42.09   48.50   48.04   36.79   36.16
  6 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.72    5:34.14        
      35.74   40.83   44.68   43.16   48.12   49.30   36.28   36.03
  7 Fortini, Izabela P  14 AGUA-MR              5:32.94    5:35.12        
      25.13   53.08   44.19   43.61   46.90   49.60   36.81   35.80
  8 Gusick, Carolyn M   18 SAC-NJ               5:29.56    5:35.64        
      35.39   41.34   43.93   42.30   49.59   49.67   37.13   36.29
  9 Gagnon, Ashley H    14 SAC-NJ               5:40.91    5:43.47        
      23.77   53.54   45.84   45.13   47.75   48.97   39.64   38.83
 10 Slover, Lisa M      16 SAC-NJ               5:57.34    5:43.63        
      35.12   43.17   46.04   44.17   50.93   50.37   36.74   37.09
 11 Feltrin, Veronica   12 SAC-NJ               5:46.68    5:49.16        
      36.94   45.68   44.52   42.13   50.48   52.70   38.62   38.09
 12 Leonhard, Lovette   15 SAC-NJ                    NT    5:53.16        
      39.61   48.26   47.68   46.46   46.64   48.10   38.72   37.69
 13 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.02    5:54.07        
      38.00   46.85   46.49   46.10   47.97   51.99   37.96   38.71
 14 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 AGUA-MR              5:51.49    5:54.13        
      35.91   43.78   47.81   45.22   51.51   53.77   38.64   37.49
 15 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.35    5:55.98        
      37.72   47.39   44.42   45.90   51.42   52.07   39.88   37.18
 16 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              5:51.20    5:57.33        
      37.71   44.42   46.98   46.07   51.48   50.95   40.76   38.96
 17 Safran, Lily W      15 AGUA-MR              5:50.39    6:00.69        
      38.50   45.78   46.89   45.12   51.54   53.37   40.40   39.09
 18 Bonagura, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.07    6:09.67        
      35.51   45.63   50.70   48.81   54.65   54.53   39.70   40.14
 19 Petrelis, Stephani  15 SAC-NJ               6:09.37    6:10.66        
      36.68   48.01   48.78   48.17   54.49   57.04   38.85   38.64
 
Event 14  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam B      17 AGUA-MR              4:41.46    4:47.80        
      30.75   33.81   39.08   36.68   42.94   42.88   32.29   29.37
  2 Mahaney, Aaron T    23 Atac-MA              4:38.85    4:48.09        
      29.27   33.70   39.40   36.57   43.09   43.75   33.17   29.14
  3 Hirniak, Stefan M   18 SAC-NJ               4:51.68    4:55.28        
      30.54   34.70   39.60   38.09   44.02   44.60   32.64   31.09
  4 Ankosko, Darren R   15 SAC-NJ               5:09.12    5:06.65        
      17.87   51.49   39.54   38.14   45.79   46.21   34.76   32.85
  5 Wilson, Andrew J    15 Atac-MA              5:27.94    5:08.23        
      33.32                   38.42   45.82   45.26   34.76   33.18
  6 Martucci, Steven D  16 Atac-MA              5:20.39    5:14.20        
      20.02   50.42   41.45   39.20   46.27   47.29   35.36   34.19
  7 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 AGUA-MR              5:12.73    5:14.99        
      27.65   45.67   42.09   41.05   44.09   44.60   35.70   34.14
  8 Zven, Sidney E      15 SAC-NJ               5:31.30    5:28.27        
      36.22   42.37   43.10   42.54   45.25   46.47   36.77   35.55
  9 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.69    5:28.71        
      34.45   40.97   44.29   43.78   50.05   50.46   33.45   31.26
 10 Kokoszka, Michael   16 CIY-MR               6:37.80    5:47.14        
      33.58   41.15   46.42   45.61   50.71   50.69   40.16   38.82
 11 Chin, Andrew J      13 SAC-NJ               5:59.22    5:53.41        
      36.59   44.52   47.56   45.43   49.79   49.53   40.21   39.78
 12 Bautista, Miggy G   18 CIY-MR               6:42.90    5:55.55        
      35.10   42.56   45.55   45.31   52.65   52.91   41.56   39.91
 13 Kim, Daniel H       12 CIY-MR               6:07.51    5:58.92        
      37.58   44.96   46.91   45.91   51.32   53.07   40.35   38.82
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Clare A    17 AGUA-MR              2:22.50    2:29.41        
  2 Shepherd, Sara L    20 Atac-MA              2:27.45    2:32.42        
  3 Del Mundo, Maria R  19 AGUA-MR              2:33.00    2:39.02        
  4 Masciantonio, Tair  14 Atac-MA              2:46.03    2:40.22        
      22.99   55.37   44.81   37.05                                
  5 Helmers, Missy E    17 UN-NJ                2:33.00    2:40.79        
  6 Grabowski, Shelby   17 Atac-MA              2:37.30    2:40.95        
  7 Masciantonio, Mike  12 Atac-MA              2:53.54    2:41.08        
      26.09   54.83   44.53   35.63                                
  8 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.24    2:42.50        
  9 Carmichael, Erin M  16 Atac-MA              2:51.63    2:43.98        
      34.30   44.17   47.17   38.34                                
 10 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.22    2:44.77        
      34.40   44.52   50.08   35.77                                
 11 McKinnon, Monica A  14 SAC-NJ               2:43.83    2:44.88        
      36.90   43.57   46.08   38.33                                
 12 Pogogeff, Jessica   15 SAC-NJ               2:46.29    2:44.90        
      25.00   53.53   50.52   35.85                                
 13 Pirog, Francesca E  15 AGUA-MR              2:46.57    2:45.30        
      25.03   54.91   50.17   35.19                                
 14 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR               2:40.72    2:45.39        
      36.17   43.05   47.74   38.43                                
 15 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.30    2:45.51        
      36.02   43.87   49.95   35.67                                
 16 Kvernland, KK A     18 GAEL-MR              2:42.84    2:45.63        
      37.33   43.87   46.67   37.76                                
 17 Livak, Megan M      16 SAC-NJ               2:44.17    2:47.17        
      34.42   44.27   51.02   37.46                                
 18 Hryhorowych, Tania  14 AGUA-MR              2:48.96    2:47.52        
      24.48   55.16   50.94   36.94                                
 19 Pogogeff, Joanna I  13 SAC-NJ               2:48.15    2:47.77        
      22.43   58.09   50.77   36.48                                
 20 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.89    2:48.50        
      26.16   54.35   51.45   36.54                                
 21 Carmichael, Leah T  12 Atac-MA              3:05.24    2:49.10        
      35.05   45.34   51.40   37.31                                
 22 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR          2:55.75    2:51.63        
      36.28   45.27   48.55   41.53                                
 23 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.98    2:51.91        
      37.57   45.04   53.22   36.08                                
 24 Besner, Jessica L   14 SAC-NJ               2:51.33    2:52.09        
      34.47   47.50   53.29   36.83                                
 25 Baltazar, Joan D    14 SAC-NJ               2:53.02    2:52.22        
      37.13   47.63   48.74   38.72                                
 26 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.21    2:54.05        
      38.67   46.99   48.20   40.19                                
 27 Sostarecz, Taylor   10 Atac-MA              2:56.69    2:55.59        
      38.64   46.88   51.57   38.50                                
 28 Tsui, Kimberly K    15 SAC-NJ               3:07.87    2:57.90        
      39.06   46.66   53.09   39.09                                
 29 Miller, Mollie R    15 AGUA-MR              2:51.94    3:02.31        
      40.19   48.74   50.15   43.23                                
 30 Stafford, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.99    3:04.57        
      44.12   48.10   53.50   38.85                                
 31 Petrelis, Stephani  15 SAC-NJ               2:53.24    3:06.05        
      40.39   48.25   55.38   42.03                                
 32 Krishnamoorthy, Ka  14 SAC-NJ               3:06.94    3:08.45        
      41.84   46.76   58.58   41.27                                
 -- Klyuchnikova, Caro  13 SY-MR                3:30.50         DQ        
      45.06 1:03.59 1:12.64   51.76                                
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Chris R  21 Atac-MA              2:13.67    2:19.79        
    1:04.91 1:14.88                                                
  2 Lee, Seok-Jun       19 AGUA-MR              2:12.46    2:20.95        
    1:08.34 1:12.61                                                
  3 Grossman, Brian A   16 AGUA-MR              2:16.56    2:21.54        
    1:06.45 1:15.09                                                
  4 Hayes, Tim P        14 Atac-MA              2:46.00    2:28.30        
      31.49   39.06   42.52   35.23                                
  5 Pazmino, Mauro F    13 Twisters-MR          2:32.50    2:33.11        
    1:15.12 1:17.99                                                
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, J  14 AGUA-MR              2:36.19    2:34.65        
      33.92   40.37   45.80   34.56                                
  7 Besner, Robert E    14 SAC-NJ               2:39.51    2:37.84        
      36.33   40.62   47.74   33.15                                
  8 Kopot, Andrey       14 SY-MR                2:30.40    2:38.16        
    1:12.87 1:25.29                                                
  9 King, Andrew D      14 SAC-NJ               2:36.82    2:38.32        
      36.70   42.38   45.20   34.04                                
 10 Hager, Sean N       14 SAC-NJ               2:42.79    2:43.72        
      35.47   44.20   46.85   37.20                                
 11 Jaszewski, Jacub    13 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    2:52.16        
    1:22.07 1:30.09                                                
 12 Petrelis, Nick D    14 SAC-NJ               3:01.27    2:52.83        
    1:26.13 1:26.70                                                
 13 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              2:53.18    2:56.16        
      36.13   46.76   53.99   39.28                                
 
Event 17  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens, Alison P   14 AGUA-MR              1:09.25    1:09.95        
      20.57   49.38                                                
  2 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:10.55        
      34.35   36.20                                                
  3 Soni, Rita          17 SAC-NJ               1:08.00    1:11.79        
      23.02   48.77                                                
  4 Weber, Katie P      18 Atac-MA              1:12.70    1:12.01        
      53.98   18.03                                                
  5 Matzner-Gore, Gret  19 AGUA-MR              1:10.13    1:12.83        
  6 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 AGUA-MR              1:08.17    1:13.44        
      53.95   19.49                                                
  7 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              1:11.88    1:13.54        
  8 Shport, Marina      21 DSC-MR               1:07.20    1:13.68        
      53.93   19.75                                                
  9 Kavchok, Larissa H  19 Atac-MA              1:12.60    1:13.86        
      56.26   17.60                                                
 10 Grabowski, Shelby   17 Atac-MA              1:11.50    1:14.39        
 11 Liu, Lucy X         15 AGUA-MR              1:11.22    1:14.91        
 12 Helmers, Kristina   15 UN-NJ                1:10.00    1:15.48        
      21.46   54.02                                                
 13 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 AGUA-MR              1:09.21    1:15.83        
      36.99   38.84                                                
 14 Feltrin, Veronica   12 SAC-NJ               1:11.61    1:16.77        
 15 Cosentino, Christi  13 WAC-MR               1:12.88    1:17.33        
      54.33   23.00                                                
 16 Guro, Jessica M     11 Atac-MA              1:25.36    1:17.38        
      56.57   20.81                                                
 17 Coleman, Hayley K   17 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:17.65        
 18 Wollner, Margaret   15 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:17.67        
 19 Johnson, Liz M      17 Atac-MA              1:15.84    1:17.69        
 20 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 AGUA-MR              1:17.96    1:18.61        
 21 Brezinsky, Julie L  14 Atac-MA              1:18.87    1:18.79        
      58.86   19.93                                                
 22 Roscioli, Sara      14 Atac-MA              1:21.19    1:18.94        
 23 Mango, Magdalena    17 AGUA-MR              1:15.29    1:18.97        
      56.24   22.73                                                
 24 Kalloff, Danielle   16 WAC-MR               1:11.03    1:19.21        
 25 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              1:15.99    1:19.36        
 26 Healey, Vivian O    15 AGUA-MR              1:18.20    1:19.68        
    1:01.33   18.35                                                
 27 Stival, Lauren C    16 Atac-MA              1:25.36    1:19.76        
 28 Kooperkamp, Hannah  16 RedTails-MR          1:19.14    1:20.71        
    1:01.41   19.30                                                
 29 Tsui, Kimberly K    15 SAC-NJ               1:23.06    1:21.15        
      56.19   24.96                                                
 30 Zhu, Angela         16 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:21.56        
 31 Lewandowski, Dorot  13 AGUA-MR              1:16.54    1:22.13        
 32 Shepherd, Mary E    16 Atac-MA              1:26.95    1:22.66        
 33 McNeely, Megan A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.77    1:22.92        
 34 Krishnamoorthy, Ka  14 SAC-NJ               1:19.10    1:22.98        
    1:01.46   21.52                                                
 35 Crane, Francesca    15 AGUA-MR              1:19.15    1:23.31        
    1:01.40   21.91                                                
 36 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              1:20.68    1:24.94        
 37 Johnson, Rebecca    13 AGUA-MR              1:23.43    1:25.99        
      42.80   43.19                                                
 38 Ramos, Angelica M   14 AGUA-MR              1:25.76    1:26.32        
 39 Mark, Sarah         16 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:26.42        
      41.91   44.51                                                
 40 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:27.42    1:27.02        
 41 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               1:30.03    1:27.60        
      56.96   30.64                                                
 42 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               1:27.36    1:27.69        
 43 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              1:22.06    1:27.76        
 44 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               1:26.54    1:28.21        
 45 Grobeck, Alyson     16 AGUA-MR              1:17.53    1:28.88        
 46 Chan, Claudia S     18 CIY-MR               1:20.36    1:29.13        
      50.32   38.81                                                
 47 Sicora, Brittany M  14 SAC-NJ               1:24.26    1:29.30        
    1:02.84   26.46                                                
 48 Ruane, Nikki        14 WAC-MR               1:29.56    1:30.01        
    1:06.46   23.55                                                
 49 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:30.36        
    1:05.08   25.28                                                
 50 Sangtippawan, Phai  13 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:30.71        
    1:08.65   22.06                                                
 51 Petrelis, Stephani  15 SAC-NJ               1:31.79    1:31.21        
    1:08.45   22.76                                                
 52 Safran, Caroline R  17 AGUA-MR              1:23.55    1:31.35        
    1:05.07   26.28                                                
 53 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:15.16    1:31.64        
      44.26   47.38                                                
 54 Estime-Kirkpatrick  14 AGUA-MR              1:26.22    1:31.69        
 55 Chalikis, Kathryne  15 SAC-NJ               1:12.82    1:32.29        
      47.70   44.59                                                
 56 Konko, Dayna L      15 WAC-MR               1:14.99    1:32.68        
      44.36   48.32                                                
 57 Teng, Michelle      14 AGUA-MR              1:27.85    1:33.25        
      54.97   38.28                                                
 58 Wechsler, Samantha  13 AGUA-MR              1:34.12    1:33.83        
 59 Kwa, Carolyn        16 AGUA-MR              1:23.01    1:34.97        
 60 Lysenko, Anna       13 HS-MR                1:33.59    1:38.05        
 61 Sung, Jennifer      13 CIY-MR               1:40.87    1:41.06        
 62 Burgos, Alexis M    13 CIY-MR               1:38.82    1:46.66        
 63 Mikhaylova, Inna    15 SY-MR                1:39.60    1:55.05        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric C       19 Atac-MA              1:00.59      59.89        
  2 Hasty, William G    16 AGUA-MR              1:01.71    1:04.47        
  3 Labour Jr., Raphy   16 RedTails-MR          1:02.36    1:05.18        
  4 Johnson, John S     15 Atac-MA              1:10.44    1:08.45        
  5 Guidi, Matthew J    16 Atac-MA              1:12.21    1:08.59        
  6 Wang, Tim           20 BRWN-NE              1:04.50    1:08.72        
  7 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               1:10.08    1:09.60        
  8 D'Ambrosia, Chris   16 AGUA-MR              1:05.45    1:09.78        
  9 Kraus, Spencer J    16 AGUA-MR              1:07.36    1:10.59        
      52.83   17.76                                                
 10 Zhu, Alan           17 Twisters-MR          1:05.68    1:10.65        
      52.63   18.02                                                
 11 Levintov, Nick      15 SY-MR                1:05.10    1:10.90        
 12 Chan, Lawrence S    14 CIY-MR               1:08.17    1:12.40        
      42.81   29.59                                                
 13 Koralewski, Brian   15 CIY-MR               1:10.96    1:12.54        
 14 Woo, Shaun Y        15 AGUA-MR              1:09.05    1:12.59        
      41.92   30.67                                                
 15 Firzgerald, Reid    14 AGUA-MR              1:13.71    1:12.96        
      52.84   20.12                                                
 16 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 DSC-MR               1:08.05    1:13.03        
      52.85   20.18                                                
 17 Dibiase, Hunter J   16 Atac-MA              1:16.06    1:13.04        
 18 Brulhardt, David A  15 Twisters-MR          1:12.25    1:13.17        
      54.15   19.02                                                
 19 Klevtsov, Yan       13 SY-MR                1:10.30    1:13.20        
 20 Dimarco, Tom F      15 Atac-MA              1:12.40    1:13.35        
      43.29   30.06                                                
 21 Kessler, Aaron B    18 AGUA-MR              1:04.77    1:13.45        
 22 Pazmino, Mauro F    13 Twisters-MR          1:09.32    1:14.65        
      52.79   21.86                                                
 23 Prtsovsky, Vadim    13 SY-MR                1:12.30    1:14.71        
      54.15   20.56                                                
 24 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR               1:13.58    1:15.32        
      42.16   33.16                                                
 25 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:11.69    1:16.08        
 26 Schiff, Samuel A    15 SAC-NJ               1:17.03    1:17.77        
 27 Reynoso, BJ A       14 AGUA-MR              1:13.21    1:18.56        
      44.70   33.86                                                
 28 Charles, Dillon A   17 AGUA-MR              1:11.66    1:18.85        
 29 Friedman, Daniel R  16 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:21.93        
 30 Greenberg, Max      13 WEST-CT              1:19.24    1:22.16        
 31 Wong, Benjamin      15 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:24.31        
 32 Joshi, Guarav       17 AGUA-MR              1:22.52    1:25.09        
 33 Lee, Bryan          14 SAC-NJ               1:30.95    1:25.33        
    1:14.88   10.45                                                
 34 Mintz, Sammy L      14 SAC-NJ               1:14.03    1:26.34        
      43.19   43.15                                                
 35 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:24.86    1:26.68        
 36 Tokatlilar, Max     13 AGUA-MR              1:30.78    1:30.13        
    1:14.89   15.24                                                
 37 Lewis, Kitwane A    13 AGUA-MR              1:38.86    1:38.89        
 38 Kusher, Dmitry      13 SY-MR                1:35.40    1:38.92        
    1:01.52   37.40                                                
 39 Chang, Stephen H    14 CIY-MR               1:37.22    1:40.58        
    1:14.88   25.70                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortini, Izabela P  14 AGUA-MR              2:14.61    2:14.13        
      24.08   41.72   34.76   33.57                                
  2 Clemens, Clare A    17 AGUA-MR              2:08.83    2:14.59        
                    1:08.34                                        
  3 Shepherd, Sara L    20 Atac-MA              2:12.67    2:15.93        
      19.97   46.94   34.92   34.10                                
  4 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:16.59        
    1:06.71 1:09.88                                                
  5 Ward, Anneka M      18 AGUA-MR              2:16.90    2:17.01        
    1:07.49 1:09.52                                                
  6 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:13.34    2:17.45        
      22.24   44.35   35.85   35.01                                
  7 Foy, Kelsey Q       16 SAC-NJ               2:15.94    2:17.81        
  8 Helmers, Missy E    17 UN-NJ                2:12.00    2:19.79        
      32.15   34.78   36.63   36.23                                
  9 Harken, Heather E   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.81    2:22.48        
    1:08.00 1:14.48                                                
 10 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.18    2:23.71        
      33.40   36.47   37.14   36.70                                
 11 Livak, Megan M      16 SAC-NJ               2:20.82    2:24.76        
    1:10.61 1:14.15                                                
 12 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.82    2:24.83        
    1:10.27 1:14.56                                                
 13 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 AGUA-MR              2:25.47    2:25.13        
    1:10.97 1:14.16                                                
 14 Illescas, Andrea *  19 AGUA-MR              2:11.21    2:25.92        
      34.05   36.39   37.55   37.93                                
 15 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.81    2:26.60        
    1:10.19 1:16.41                                                
 16 Patane, Kristi M    16 SAC-NJ               2:28.33    2:27.50        
    1:11.16 1:16.34                                                
 16 Safran, Lily W      15 AGUA-MR              2:22.71    2:27.50        
      25.63   46.69   38.25   36.93                                
 18 Hryhorowych, Tania  14 AGUA-MR              2:24.13    2:27.58        
      22.41   49.52   38.50   37.15                                
 19 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.14    2:28.36        
      26.23   47.12   38.56   36.45                                
 20 Pirog, Francesca E  15 AGUA-MR              2:28.45    2:29.59        
    1:13.14 1:16.45                                                
 21 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:25.10    2:30.04        
      34.34   38.21   39.52   37.97                                
 22 Besner, Jessica L   14 SAC-NJ               2:31.06    2:30.08        
      34.30   39.24   39.10   37.44                                
 23 Tsui, Kimberly K    15 SAC-NJ               2:36.02    2:30.49        
      35.39   38.55   39.49   37.06                                
 24 Pinchinat, Ashley   14 WAC-MR               2:25.96    2:31.19        
    1:12.55 1:18.64                                                
 25 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.10    2:31.58        
    1:14.29 1:17.29                                                
 26 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.59    2:33.39        
      34.39   39.06   39.81   40.13                                
 27 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               2:25.34    2:34.10        
      35.93   39.47   39.90   38.80                                
 28 Sostarecz, Taylor   10 Atac-MA              2:33.26    2:36.55        
      30.94   45.11   40.65   39.85                                
 29 Sicora, Brittany M  14 SAC-NJ               2:26.62    2:37.88        
    1:16.93 1:20.95                                                
 30 McDonough, Maureen  13 WAC-MR               2:41.12    2:45.41        
      37.01   42.43   43.94   42.03                                
 31 Palo, Courtney L    13 SAC-NJ               2:51.27    2:45.56        
    1:20.10 1:25.46                                                
 32 Miller, Mollie R    15 AGUA-MR              2:36.00    2:52.77        
      39.80   45.89   44.71   42.37                                
 33 Kovalkova, Olga     13 SY-MR                2:53.50    3:08.12        
    1:24.78 1:43.34                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam B      17 AGUA-MR              1:58.91    2:01.97        
    1:00.55 1:01.42                                                
  2 Bazylewicz, Michae  20 AGUA-MR              2:05.33    2:02.10        
    1:00.13 1:01.97                                                
  3 Clements, Nick      20 AGUA-MR              2:06.99    2:03.53        
    1:00.76 1:02.77                                                
  4 Grabowski, Chris R  21 Atac-MA              2:01.17    2:05.64        
    1:00.28 1:05.36                                                
  5 Wang, Tim           20 BRWN-NE              2:05.80    2:09.06        
    1:02.62 1:06.44                                                
  6 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 AGUA-MR              2:09.67    2:10.23        
      30.50   34.03   33.80   31.90                                
  6 Bazylewicz, Dave    18 AGUA-MR              2:09.87    2:10.23        
      21.00   42.87   33.83   32.53                                
  8 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.33    2:10.38        
    1:02.93 1:07.45                                                
  9 Grossman, Brian A   16 AGUA-MR              2:03.74    2:10.55        
    1:02.08 1:08.47                                                
 10 Gitman, Robert S    14 WAC-MR               2:18.79    2:16.17        
      16.95   49.26   35.26   34.70                                
 11 Penyevskiy, Sergey  15 SY-MR                2:10.10    2:18.41        
      30.77   34.99   36.55   36.10                                
 12 Besner, Robert E    14 SAC-NJ               2:20.01    2:19.05        
    1:08.30 1:10.75                                                
 13 Sands, Brandon      15 Atac-MA              2:22.41    2:19.11        
    1:08.30 1:10.81                                                
 14 Altman-Kurosaki, J  14 AGUA-MR              2:16.28    2:22.37        
      33.78   37.34   36.41   34.84                                
 15 Jensen, Michael L   14 SAC-NJ               2:24.73    2:22.51        
    1:08.83 1:13.68                                                
 16 Brulhardt, Arnold   16 Twisters-MR          2:16.44    2:22.56        
      31.51   36.24   38.58   36.23                                
 16 King, Andrew D      14 SAC-NJ               2:16.62    2:22.56        
      24.67   45.59   35.95   36.35                                
 18 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:20.02    2:26.56        
    1:08.42 1:18.14                                                
 19 Hager, Sean N       14 SAC-NJ               2:29.03    2:26.93        
      23.55   47.86   37.93   37.59                                
 20 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:23.87    2:30.23        
    1:09.97 1:20.26                                                
 21 Chin, Andrew J      13 SAC-NJ               2:35.84    2:31.58        
      33.30   38.93   39.64   39.71                                
 22 Tepletz, Stan       14 DSC-MR               2:27.50    2:33.38        
      10.47 1:01.56   40.98   40.37                                
 23 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:35.81        
      36.74   39.87   40.47   38.73                                
 24 Schiff, Samuel A    15 SAC-NJ               2:31.53    2:37.04        
      34.27   39.29   41.18   42.30                                
 25 Petrelis, Nick D    14 SAC-NJ               2:40.13    2:41.92        
 26 Oxstin, Konstantin  13 DSC-MR               2:30.11    2:51.53        
      37.36   42.66   46.70   44.81                                
 27 Pozin, Vadim        13 SY-MR                2:55.30    3:01.82        
    1:21.59 1:40.23                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matzner-Gore, Gret  19 AGUA-MR              1:06.59    1:08.99        
      19.51   49.48                                                
  2 Soni, Rita          17 SAC-NJ               1:07.00    1:09.35        
      23.99   45.36                                                
  3 Clemens, Alison P   14 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:09.78        
  4 Illescas, Andrea *  19 AGUA-MR              1:04.77    1:10.36        
      21.41   48.95                                                
  5 Jones, Natalie C    16 SAC-NJ               1:09.98    1:11.00        
      23.37   47.63                                                
  6 Kavchok, Larissa H  19 Atac-MA              1:10.27    1:11.68        
  7 Butler, Whitney J   16 Atac-MA              1:12.65    1:11.96        
      33.61   38.35                                                
  8 Liu, Lucy X         15 AGUA-MR              1:14.13    1:12.37        
  9 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:12.48        
      27.43   45.05                                                
 10 Healey, Vivian O    15 AGUA-MR              1:12.72    1:13.10        
      34.30   38.80                                                
 11 Grabowski, Shelby   17 Atac-MA              1:13.30    1:13.17        
      33.74   39.43                                                
 12 Cruise, Mallory J   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:13.27        
 13 Wollner, Margaret   15 AGUA-MR              1:11.92    1:13.64        
 14 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               1:11.63    1:13.72        
 15 Staskiewicz, Sophi  14 AGUA-MR              1:10.77    1:14.26        
 16 Besner, Jessica L   14 SAC-NJ               1:14.60    1:14.37        
 17 Coleman, Hayley K   17 AGUA-MR              1:08.95    1:14.43        
      23.00   51.43                                                
 18 Weber, Katie P      18 Atac-MA              1:14.87    1:14.71        
 19 D'Ambrosia, Janie   14 AGUA-MR              1:09.08    1:15.31        
      23.45   51.86                                                
 20 Mango, Magdalena    17 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:15.94        
      35.84   40.10                                                
 21 Crane, Francesca    15 AGUA-MR              1:13.55    1:16.26        
      36.21   40.05                                                
 22 Guro, Jessica M     11 Atac-MA              1:20.36    1:16.64        
      35.91   40.73                                                
 23 Kalloff, Danielle   16 WAC-MR               1:15.83    1:16.70        
 24 Turek-Herman, Aliz  17 CIY-MR               1:16.39    1:16.84        
      35.36   41.48                                                
 25 Biancone, Taylor Z  14 GAEL-MR              1:12.63    1:17.70        
 26 Johnson, Liz M      17 Atac-MA              1:13.14    1:18.26        
      35.84   42.42                                                
 27 Pinchinat, Ashley   14 WAC-MR               1:14.34    1:18.34        
 28 Anderson, Jacqueli  14 AGUA-MR              1:26.64    1:18.36        
 29 Pogogeff, Jessica   15 SAC-NJ               1:19.42    1:19.43        
      37.43   42.00                                                
 30 Roscioli, Sara      14 Atac-MA              1:16.06    1:19.44        
      35.96   43.48                                                
 31 Pavlick, Erin K     14 Atac-MA              1:28.36    1:20.00        
      28.59   51.41                                                
 32 Stival, Lauren C    16 Atac-MA              1:33.12    1:20.72        
      36.95   43.77                                                
 33 Carmichael, Leah T  12 Atac-MA              1:28.91    1:23.10        
    1:14.97    8.13                                                
 34 Safran, Caroline R  17 AGUA-MR              1:18.17    1:23.57        
      38.56   45.01                                                
 35 Greenberg, Alexi    15 WEST-CT              1:26.16    1:25.79        
 36 Petrelis, Stephani  15 SAC-NJ               1:27.36    1:26.16        
 37 Tay, Jacqueline     15 RedTails-MR          1:24.78    1:26.64        
 38 Mark, Sarah         16 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:27.17        
 39 Johnson, Rebecca    13 AGUA-MR              1:30.06    1:27.82        
      37.43   50.39                                                
 40 Kwa, Carolyn        16 AGUA-MR              1:37.55    1:27.99        
 41 Chan, Claudia S     18 CIY-MR               1:26.14    1:31.44        
 42 Grobeck, Alyson     16 AGUA-MR              1:19.45    1:32.09        
      39.42   52.67                                                
 43 Estime-Kirkpatrick  14 AGUA-MR              1:28.81    1:33.57        
      32.69 1:00.88                                                
 44 Maloney, Caitlin    13 WAC-MR               1:34.34    1:34.29        
 45 Teng, Michelle      14 AGUA-MR              1:31.36    1:35.89        
      34.10 1:01.79                                                
 46 Rivera, Taina       13 AGUA-MR              1:41.34    1:41.03        
 47 Sung, Jennifer      13 CIY-MR               1:42.20    1:42.18        
 48 Alva, Angie         13 RedTails-MR          1:42.20    1:45.65        
 -- Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.89         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugby, Eric C       19 Atac-MA                58.43      57.92        
      15.05   42.87                                                
  2 Kraus, Spencer J    16 AGUA-MR              1:04.12    1:03.75        
  3 Almeida, Roger V    17 Twisters-MR          1:03.73    1:03.93        
  4 D'Ambrosia, Chris   16 AGUA-MR              1:03.89    1:04.05        
  5 Clements, Nick      20 AGUA-MR              1:03.30    1:04.94        
      20.39   44.55                                                
  6 Koralewski, Brian   15 CIY-MR               1:03.66    1:06.14        
      30.54   35.60                                                
  7 Wong, Louis K       16 Twisters-MR          1:06.32    1:06.98        
      30.83   36.15                                                
  8 Lee, Seok-Jun       19 AGUA-MR              1:01.02    1:07.43        
      14.86   52.57                                                
  9 Grossman, Brian A   16 AGUA-MR              1:01.41    1:08.07        
      19.94   48.13                                                
 10 Gusick, Tim D       16 SAC-NJ               1:07.33    1:08.15        
      31.91   36.24                                                
 11 Hayes, Tim P        14 Atac-MA              1:13.88    1:08.58        
 12 Kessler, Aaron B    18 AGUA-MR              1:04.54    1:08.82        
 13 Pouchuline, Sergey  17 DSC-MR               1:05.12    1:09.02        
 14 Sadovski, Stanisla  14 DSC-MR               1:05.09    1:09.27        
 15 Friedman, Daniel R  16 AGUA-MR              1:12.02    1:10.09        
 16 Dimarco, Tom F      15 Atac-MA              1:13.75    1:10.24        
 17 Woo, Shaun Y        15 AGUA-MR              1:07.76    1:10.54        
      32.52   38.02                                                
 18 Guidi, Matthew J    16 Atac-MA              1:14.32    1:10.81        
 19 Chan, Lawrence S    14 CIY-MR               1:08.42    1:11.87        
      32.51   39.36                                                
 20 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:11.06    1:13.32        
 21 Heigh, Douglas      15 WAC-MR               1:13.68    1:13.75        
 22 Charles, Dillon A   17 AGUA-MR              1:08.33    1:16.31        
      30.70   45.61                                                
 23 Norov, Mark         17 SY-MR                1:10.30    1:16.42        
      32.21   44.21                                                
 24 Shalmiev, Emil      15 SY-MR                1:13.30    1:17.09        
 25 Schachar, Tal A     13 GAEL-MR              1:16.44    1:17.86        
      36.78   41.08                                                
 26 Karabanov, Eugeniy  13 SY-MR                1:18.40    1:18.24        
      19.07   59.17                                                
 27 Joshi, Guarav       17 AGUA-MR              1:16.19    1:22.62        
      38.88   43.74                                                
 28 Martinez-White, Na  13 AGUA-MR              1:26.51    1:23.31        
 29 Ahern, Michael G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.25    1:23.38        
 30 Greenberg, Max      13 WEST-CT              1:20.86    1:23.43        
      38.60   44.83                                                
 31 Reynoso, BJ A       14 AGUA-MR              1:20.54    1:27.19        
      24.59 1:02.60                                                
 32 Lin, Ziye           16 Twisters-MR          1:16.27    1:30.19        
       4.47 1:25.72                                                
 33 Pozin, Vadim        13 SY-MR                1:24.50    1:30.91        
 34 Tokatlilar, Max     13 AGUA-MR              1:54.51    1:48.17        
 35 Lewis, Kitwane A    13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.69        
 -- Fowler, Marcus E    13 SAC-NJ               1:21.36   X1:27.90        
 -- Hasty, William G    16 AGUA-MR              1:07.47         DQ        
      31.07   34.88                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soni, Rebecca I     16 SAC-NJ               2:36.14    2:41.67        
      37.34   40.91   41.62   41.80                                
  2 Clemens, Clare A    17 AGUA-MR              2:41.34    2:43.42        
      39.18   41.55   41.12   41.57                                
  3 Lepore, Angela      16 WAC-MR               2:45.94    2:48.89        
      38.85   42.43   44.32   43.29                                
  4 Del Mundo, Maria R  19 AGUA-MR              2:50.00    2:53.70        
      39.74   44.09   44.67   45.20                                
  5 Shepherd, Sara L    20 Atac-MA              2:57.34    2:57.84        
      41.25   46.14   45.22   45.23                                
  6 Masciantonio, Tair  14 Atac-MA              3:06.55    3:00.18        
      40.73   45.95   45.95   47.55                                
  7 McKinnon, Monica A  14 SAC-NJ               2:51.54    3:00.88        
      40.67   46.99   47.38   45.84                                
  8 Helmers, Kristina   15 UN-NJ                2:56.00    3:02.82        
      41.59   46.07   47.77   47.39                                
  9 Dwyer, Caitlin L    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.42    3:03.10        
    1:28.55 1:34.55                                                
 10 Kvernland, KK A     18 GAEL-MR              2:59.70    3:03.20        
    1:26.96 1:36.24                                                
 11 Baltazar, Joan D    14 SAC-NJ               3:02.54    3:03.94        
    1:28.61 1:35.33                                                
 12 Carmichael, Erin M  16 Atac-MA              3:10.46    3:05.47        
      42.00   47.61   48.80   47.06                                
 13 Pavlick, Erin K     14 Atac-MA              3:25.98    3:06.19        
    1:29.00 1:37.19                                                
 14 Zhu, Angela         16 Twisters-MR          3:01.27    3:07.02        
    1:30.59 1:36.43                                                
 15 Wong, Bethany K     14 Twisters-MR          3:06.36    3:08.61        
    1:29.33 1:39.28                                                
 16 Holleran, Michelle  15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.22    3:10.07        
      42.65   47.73   49.21   50.48                                
 17 Cholakis, Gena      16 WAC-MR               2:58.87    3:10.74        
    1:32.09 1:38.65                                                
 18 Varpakovich, Valer  15 SY-MR                3:05.50    3:15.62        
    1:33.70 1:41.92                                                
 19 Ramos, Angelica M   14 AGUA-MR              3:18.40    3:17.29        
    1:35.07 1:42.22                                                
 20 Sostarecz, Taylor   10 Atac-MA              3:20.47    3:21.71        
    1:37.43 1:44.28                                                
 21 Baconcini, Kellyn   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.60    3:22.21        
      47.24   51.51   51.77   51.69                                
 22 Genovese, Kate A    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.20    3:22.49        
      47.01   51.73   52.50   51.25                                
 23 Miller, Mollie R    15 AGUA-MR              3:12.36    3:29.36        
      47.24   54.43   54.90   52.79                                
 24 Rock, Nathalie F    13 WAC-MR               3:38.78    3:33.78        
    1:43.93 1:49.85                                                
 25 Newman, Ariel C     14 SAC-NJ               3:32.25    3:33.91        
    1:41.97 1:51.94                                                
 26 Balder, Jaclyn M    14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:34.91        
      51.31   55.15   54.40   54.05                                
 
Event 24  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Seok-Jun       19 AGUA-MR              2:22.60    2:37.81        
    1:14.56 1:23.25                                                
  2 Hayes, Tim P        14 Atac-MA              2:50.98    2:43.41        
    1:19.75 1:23.66                                                
  3 Grabowski, Chris R  21 Atac-MA              2:48.55    2:49.51        
    1:21.35 1:28.16                                                
  4 Dibiase, Hunter J   16 Atac-MA              3:11.23    2:52.34        
      39.29   43.58   45.00   44.47                                
  5 Levintov, Nick      15 SY-MR                2:40.10    2:54.98        
    1:22.03 1:32.95                                                
  6 King, Andrew D      14 SAC-NJ               2:49.69    2:55.70        
    1:24.42 1:31.28                                                
  7 Lee, Bryan          14 SAC-NJ               3:12.20    3:00.11        
      39.32   45.02   46.70   49.07                                
  8 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  16 DSC-MR               2:48.00    3:02.96        
    1:26.03 1:36.93                                                
  9 Chin, Andrew J      13 SAC-NJ               3:13.07    3:04.70        
    1:27.35 1:37.35                                                
 10 Hager, Sean N       14 SAC-NJ               2:58.41    3:05.31        
      41.18   47.25   48.27   48.61                                
 11 Altman-Kurosaki, J  14 AGUA-MR              2:52.64    3:07.58        
    1:30.24 1:37.34                                                
 12 Syatkin, Vitaliy    13 SY-MR                3:00.10    3:11.82        
      40.61   50.56   50.17   50.48                                
 
Event 25  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illescas, Jennifer  15 AGUA-MR              4:26.92    4:33.40        
      31.63   33.85   34.55   34.99   34.53   35.14 1:08.71        
  2 Fortini, Izabela P  14 AGUA-MR              4:37.11    4:36.98        
      32.27   34.43   35.00   34.91   35.40   35.40   35.47   34.10
  3 Ahern, Taryn M      17 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.42    4:43.46        
      32.34   36.12   35.57   36.18   36.46   36.51   35.99   34.29
  4 Ward, Anneka M      18 AGUA-MR              4:39.71    4:44.02        
      32.83   35.54   35.61   36.30   36.52   36.56   36.15   34.51
  5 Dwyer, Shannon M    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.88    4:44.34        
      19.41   49.03   36.15   36.52   36.00   36.57   36.14   34.52
  6 Harken, Heather E   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.08    4:58.76        
    1:12.02 1:17.27 1:16.95 1:12.52                                
  7 Cosentino, Stephan  16 WAC-MR               4:44.96    4:58.99        
      33.95   37.43   38.17   38.42   38.58   37.95   37.73   36.76
  8 Tannenbaum, Sarah   15 AGUA-MR              4:52.89    4:59.40        
    1:12.15 1:15.74 1:15.61 1:15.90                                
  9 Maldonado, Luisa J  13 Nycc-MR              4:52.00    5:00.23        
      33.92   37.55   37.99   38.42   38.62   38.41   37.90   37.42
 10 Sullivan, Ellen F   15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.77    5:01.01        
    1:11.65 1:16.57 1:18.04 1:14.75                                
 11 Hartford, Catherin  16 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.89    5:03.75        
      18.87   50.89   39.72   39.38   38.51   39.50   39.16   37.72
 12 Patane, Kristi M    16 SAC-NJ               5:00.09    5:05.49        
    1:12.38 1:17.90 1:18.62 1:16.59                                
 13 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              5:00.34    5:13.07        
    1:13.70 1:19.80 1:20.66 1:18.91                                
 14 Bonagura, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.28    5:21.14        
      19.57   53.11   41.25   41.89   41.74   41.62   41.40   40.56
 15 Ogrosso, Nicole     16 WAC-MR               5:08.12    5:21.67        
      36.13   39.97                   41.31   41.14   40.50   39.75
 16 Hartford, Laura G   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.06    5:26.12        
      35.76   41.16   41.66   42.32   41.79   41.12   41.43   40.88
 17 Palo, Courtney L    13 SAC-NJ               6:00.00    5:34.74        
    1:18.36 1:27.35 1:25.84 1:23.19                                
 18 Verrilli, Jeanne    13 WAC-MR               5:39.78    5:37.69        
    1:19.66 1:27.95 1:26.70 1:23.38                                
 19 McDonough, Maureen  13 WAC-MR               5:00.30    5:38.11        
    1:20.14 1:25.89 1:27.77 1:24.31                                
 20 Ras, Jessica A      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.75    5:38.40        
    1:19.33 1:28.07 1:27.86 1:23.14                                
 21 Turek-Herman, Aliz  17 CIY-MR               5:14.96    5:41.25        
      36.07   41.25   44.96   46.43   46.38   45.62   40.79   39.75
 
Event 26  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wollner, Sam B      17 AGUA-MR              4:11.52    4:16.43        
      30.38   32.56   32.52   32.75   32.47   32.12   32.02   31.61
  2 Mahaney, Aaron T    23 Atac-MA              4:06.44    4:17.68        
      29.52   32.05   32.89   32.49   33.28   32.66   33.28   31.51
  3 Wilson, Andrew J    15 Atac-MA              4:38.52    4:24.15        
    1:02.94 1:07.30 1:07.64 1:06.27                                
  4 Bazylewicz, Michae  20 AGUA-MR              4:16.53    4:25.64        
      22.07   40.83   32.90   33.29   33.85   34.49   34.56   33.65
  5 Martucci, Steven D  16 Atac-MA              4:33.19    4:26.27        
                            1:06.97                                
  6 Clements, Nick      20 AGUA-MR              4:18.70    4:34.61        
      31.99   34.25   34.51   34.78   34.87   34.76   35.11   34.34
  7 Wakefield, Kevin A  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.88    4:35.72        
      31.24   35.25   35.23   35.91   34.32   35.59   35.27   32.91
  8 Bazylewicz, Dave    18 AGUA-MR              4:22.36    4:35.91        
      31.63   35.29   35.46   35.99   35.15   35.04   34.53   32.82
  9 Stathopoulos, Cary  15 AGUA-MR              4:23.52    4:43.83        
      32.50   35.70   35.45   36.30   35.72   36.48   35.97   35.71
 10 Sands, Brandon      15 Atac-MA              4:57.67    5:00.11        
    1:11.08 1:18.85 1:16.00 1:14.18                                
 11 Kokoszka, Michael   16 CIY-MR               5:39.71    5:12.17        
    1:11.56 1:20.92 1:21.60 1:18.09                                
 12 Bautista, Miggy G   18 CIY-MR               4:51.34    5:19.35        
    1:11.43 1:20.96 1:24.52 1:22.44                                
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.58    2:22.84        
       35.09    35.90    39.18    32.67                                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:27.16    2:26.52        
       35.77    35.12    38.70    36.93                                    
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:21.31    2:27.20        
       36.98    39.48    36.34    34.40                                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:30.97    2:29.24        
       39.92    37.53    53.26    18.53                                    
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           2:35.27    2:38.57        
       39.13    41.08    38.46    39.90                                    
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:53.40    2:41.40        
       41.42    42.50    37.93    39.55                                    
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'C'           2:47.68    2:52.38        
       43.21    40.10    44.33    44.74                                    
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'D'           2:53.65    2:55.15        
  9 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   3:18.90    2:58.49        
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'             NT    3:06.40        
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shorefront Y-MR  'A'                             NT    1:46.41        
       46.99    42.85    16.57                                             
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:22.78    2:20.12        
       39.19    32.08    51.39    17.46                                    
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:26.14    2:45.15        
       36.07    52.69    40.18    36.21                                    
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:57.48    2:58.93        
       41.64    47.05    43.41    46.83                                    
 -- Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               2:35.20         DQ        
       54.99    21.83    39.41    43.81                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:01.86    2:03.81        
       30.71    31.50    31.17    30.43                                    
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:04.44    2:07.34        
       31.52    32.87    31.63    31.32                                    
  3 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                2:10.00    2:07.40        
       32.31    31.63    32.73    30.73                                    
  4 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                2:17.00    2:16.86        
       34.72    36.18    32.23    33.73                                    
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:20.41    2:19.49        
       35.78    34.98    34.22    34.51                                    
  6 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:07.98    2:26.61        
       31.81    35.49    37.19    42.12                                    
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:30.09    2:29.34        
       33.93                      35.42                                    
  8 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:24.84    2:30.23        
       33.59    43.98    34.91    37.75                                    
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'D'           2:21.03    2:30.47        
       37.28    39.19    38.75    35.25                                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'C'           2:18.64         DQ        
       53.14    15.45    34.08    33.03                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.36    2:09.49        
       34.02    31.40    32.92    31.15                                    
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.12    2:18.44        
       33.52    36.10    36.82    32.00                                    
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:15.40    2:22.57        
       32.04    46.29    33.28    30.96                                    
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:24.84    2:25.65        
       35.98    31.47    52.86    25.34                                    
  5 Shorefront Y-MR  'A'                             NT    2:28.48        
       37.17    38.97    37.86    34.48                                    
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:30.09         DQ        
       31.49    36.69    39.21    30.25                                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           2:30.01         DQ        
       37.55                                                               
 
Event 31  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Tina W       12 AGUA-MR              2:46.01    2:39.21        
      35.03   40.86   49.72   33.60                                
  2 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.35    2:41.37        
      34.43   42.78   47.62   36.54                                
  3 Bolander, Katie D   12 AGUA-MR              2:47.34    2:47.87        
                    1:27.57                                        
  4 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 SAC-NJ               2:48.72    2:48.77        
                    1:27.63                                        
  5 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              2:47.97    2:50.37        
                    1:30.17                                        
  6 Tsui, Alysia K      10 SAC-NJ               3:00.41    2:51.36        
      22.72   59.25   50.62   38.77                                
  7 Ackerman, Amanda    12 CIY-MR               2:45.73    2:53.39        
      38.04   44.56   52.02   38.77                                
  8 Rebovich, Holly A   11 SAC-NJ               2:53.72    2:54.26        
      38.73   45.00   51.93   38.60                                
  9 Roberts, Hilary     12 AGUA-MR              3:02.76    2:54.78        
      27.33   57.70   53.00   36.75                                
 10 Moore, Jhanna       12 AGUA-MR              2:47.72    2:54.97        
      37.70   45.62   52.80   38.85                                
 11 Steenvoorden, Ashl  12 SAC-NJ               2:55.71    2:55.06        
      38.19   46.53   51.19   39.15                                
 12 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.62    2:55.53        
      40.90   44.57   50.23   39.83                                
 13 Pflug, Jennifer A   12 SAC-NJ               3:04.47    2:55.83        
      37.67   47.88   50.75   39.53                                
 14 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR               2:58.78    2:56.39        
      37.59   43.58   55.52   39.70                                
 15 Casado, Laurie      12 CIY-MR               2:54.62    2:59.38        
      39.14   48.77   50.70   40.77                                
 16 Kwa, Adelene        10 AGUA-MR              3:03.83    3:01.51        
      43.52   46.84   49.20   41.95                                
 17 Honohan, Jamie C    12 AGUA-MR              3:10.47    3:01.58        
                      54.25   41.41                                
 18 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR               3:13.54    3:01.89        
      40.89   45.30   56.55   39.15                                
 19 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                3:06.78    3:05.01        
                    1:37.74                                        
 20 Pazmino, Sara E     11 Twisters-MR          3:07.28    3:05.55        
      40.72   48.26   54.93   41.64                                
 21 Geller, Carolyn F   12 CIY-MR               3:02.26    3:07.44        
      39.05   47.41   57.83   43.15                                
 22 Salgado, Laura S    11 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    3:07.69        
      43.71   46.81   56.00   41.17                                
 23 Purcell, Kelsey G   12 AGUA-MR              3:15.90    3:09.24        
      44.08   49.97   53.10   42.09                                
 24 Bouzarouata, Sarah   9 Twisters-MR          3:10.77    3:09.77        
                    1:39.98                                        
 25 Elizee, Juleen      12 CIY-MR               3:00.95    3:10.42        
      27.72 1:03.86   54.09   44.75                                
 26 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR               3:30.38    3:10.54        
      43.88   50.75   53.39   42.52                                
 27 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR            3:09.38    3:10.55        
                    1:40.62                                        
 28 Erickson, Abigayle  12 AGUA-MR              3:16.62    3:11.84        
      45.53   47.76   54.86   43.69                                
 29 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR              3:11.31    3:13.10        
      42.31   51.56   52.85   46.38                                
 30 Dias, Marcela K     11 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    3:14.81        
      47.60   50.12   55.93   41.16                                
 31 Grilli, Veronica    11 SAC-NJ               3:25.50    3:17.25        
      43.68   53.12   56.95   43.50                                
 32 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.03    3:18.05        
      46.43   49.58   59.43   42.61                                
 33 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR          3:30.00    3:22.01        
      45.57   54.19   54.07   48.18                                
 34 Ialenti, Caitlin C  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.79    3:22.68        
      47.58   53.40   58.60   43.10                                
 35 Phillips, Hannah    12 WEST-CT              3:29.98    3:23.52        
      32.10 1:00.83 1:50.59                                        
 36 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.22    3:33.05        
      51.16   52.14 1:03.42   46.33                                
 37 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:34.82        
 38 Chinsena, Sarocha   12 Twisters-MR          3:56.23    3:42.60        
                    1:02.94   53.90                                
 39 Gavin, Kara C        9 WAC-MR               3:30.23    3:44.23        
      49.82   56.58 1:57.83                                        
 40 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR          3:40.00    3:44.32        
      50.95   56.91 1:08.51   47.95                                
 41 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:47.75        
      56.03   52.80 1:09.12   49.80                                
 42 Grilli, Justine     10 SAC-NJ               4:10.65    3:49.73        
 43 Groysman, Anna      12 SY-MR                3:32.20    4:02.45        
 -- Alleyne, Sophia N   12 AGUA-MR              2:48.47         DQ        
                      51.10   40.71                                
 
Event 32  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Jose A     12 Twisters-MR          2:49.21    2:46.37        
    2:08.36   42.70                                                
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  10 Twisters-MR          2:54.99    2:53.99        
      38.30   46.57   48.56   40.56                                
  3 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR          3:02.12    2:55.82        
      39.51   47.81   47.62   40.88                                
  4 Stepinsky, Jan      11 Twisters-MR          2:55.00    2:57.12        
      38.92   46.38   50.75   41.07                                
  5 Staszewski, Alec L  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.68    2:58.53        
      37.90   43.85   56.25   40.53                                
  6 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.50    2:58.70        
                    1:32.83                                        
  7 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.85    2:59.07        
      39.48   46.78   53.88   38.93                                
  8 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR               3:00.71    3:02.96        
      28.34   54.30   57.41   42.91                                
  9 Khedr, Omar E       12 Twisters-MR          3:10.00    3:05.05        
                    1:33.01                                        
 10 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.45    3:05.33        
      43.83   47.16   54.29   40.05                                
 11 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           3:12.21    3:05.86        
      36.22   55.23   57.00   37.41                                
 12 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              3:01.98    3:07.08        
      42.19   52.99   48.48   43.42                                
 13 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           3:10.77    3:07.33        
      42.37   46.84   55.18   42.94                                
 14 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           3:15.23    3:10.56        
      42.31   48.29   57.65   42.31                                
 15 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR              3:12.64    3:11.51        
      42.41   48.44   56.03   44.63                                
 16 Matura, Aleksandar  12 DSC-MR               3:07.99    3:12.05        
      41.94   51.88   55.42   42.81                                
 17 Kunze, Ian M        10 AGUA-MR              3:07.29    3:12.17        
      43.19   52.98   54.60   41.40                                
 18 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           3:07.28    3:12.69        
      43.27   48.05   59.15   42.22                                
 19 Terracciano, Ryan   12 SAC-NJ               3:24.36    3:12.73        
      47.07   51.94   53.35   40.37                                
 20 Polanco, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR          3:12.43    3:13.44        
      41.80   49.73   58.86   43.05                                
 21 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR          3:22.50    3:13.63        
      44.31   46.95 1:01.64   40.73                                
 22 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          3:33.75    3:14.99        
      44.12   48.58   59.78   42.51                                
 23 Pollitt, Connor I   11 SAC-NJ               3:20.78    3:19.72        
      43.43   54.35   59.21   42.73                                
 24 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                3:12.59    3:20.55        
      46.84   49.34   55.44   48.93                                
 25 Zade, Jonathan      12 SY-MR                3:12.30    3:21.00        
      47.87   53.54   54.13   45.46                                
 26 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:25.02        
      45.41   55.23   59.78   44.60                                
 27 Bennett, Aaron      10 Middies-MR           3:21.00    3:26.20        
                    1:50.77                                        
 28 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR           3:40.00    3:33.73        
      52.27   50.57 1:05.39   45.50                                
 29 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR           3:50.00    3:38.04        
      49.91   58.42 1:01.69   48.02                                
 30 Nangle, JT          10 Middies-MR           3:40.00    3:43.65        
      50.63   57.99 1:05.61   49.42                                
 31 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR               3:09.15    3:52.71        
      51.94   56.40 1:15.57   48.80                                
 32 Chik, Kenton        11 SY-MR                3:14.20    3:53.72        
      48.25 1:01.22 1:11.80   52.45                                
 33 Szeto, Barton       12 SY-MR                3:16.40    4:00.52        
      50.20 1:04.74 1:09.26   56.32                                
 34 Chenk, Wong         12 SY-MR                3:15.30    4:04.36        
      57.38   58.48 1:08.04 1:00.46                                
 -- Sweeney, P.J.       10 WAC-MR               3:23.23         DQ        
                    1:55.62                                        
 -- Sweetman, Kris      12 CIY-MR               3:25.15         DQ        
                    1:46.53                                        
 -- Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR               3:50.33         DQ        
      53.85 1:01.30 1:01.57   51.52                                
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                38.60      37.46        
  2 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR              38.61      38.12        
  3 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              43.61      38.23        
  4 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            39.63      39.99        
  5 D'Ortenzio, Melani  10 CIY-MR                 58.14      40.01        
  6 Kwa, Adelene        10 AGUA-MR                45.69      42.32        
  7 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                46.16      42.97        
  8 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                44.23      43.42        
  9 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              44.00      43.58        
 10 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              40.57      43.60        
 11 Qian, Ashley         9 CIY-MR                 43.74      44.15        
 12 Gavin, Kara C        9 WAC-MR                 46.00      44.74        
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah   9 Twisters-MR            43.91      45.01        
 14 Reis, Kelly J       10 AGUA-MR                47.05      45.47        
 15 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.54      45.86        
 16 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              47.41      45.87        
 17 Lewis, Kamara A     10 AGUA-MR                43.36      46.24        
 18 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR                44.92      46.28        
 19 Cho, Rachel S        8 CIY-MR                 50.26      46.53        
 20 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR             50.00      47.00        
 21 Fidan, Cagla         8 Twisters-MR            47.74      47.27        
 22 Lee, Abigail C       9 AGUA-MR                47.66      47.34        
 23 Grilli, Justine     10 SAC-NJ                 56.80      47.95        
 24 Bishop, Christina   10 GAEL-MR                51.28      48.31        
 25 Guaman, Kelly C      9 Twisters-MR            48.77      48.57        
 26 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.81      48.63        
 27 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR            50.53      48.64        
 28 Cyrus, Kimberly L   10 AGUA-MR                48.58      49.01        
 29 Goco, Chryzl V      10 CIY-MR                 51.70      49.02        
 30 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                50.00      49.14        
 31 Wang, Cindy          8 CIY-MR                 50.06      50.01        
 32 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                  50.71      50.32        
 33 Pear, Alex A         9 Badger-MR              49.76      50.33        
 34 Pang, Sharon        10 CIY-MR                 52.55      50.91        
 35 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR            52.81      51.46        
 36 Geller, Rebecca E   10 CIY-MR                 47.38      51.55        
 37 Gaffaney, Lauren    10 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.58        
 38 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                1:03.34      52.07        
 39 Sanabria, Manuela    9 HS-MR                  52.97      52.29        
 40 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR                53.99      52.49        
 41 Chen, Catherine      8 CIY-MR                 59.17      52.54        
 42 Ary, Katelyn M      10 AGUA-MR                49.38      52.57        
 43 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR              56.64      52.74        
 44 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR             57.36      52.95        
 45 Pope, Lauren A       9 Middies-MR             52.54      53.80        
 46 Steinberger, Sofia  10 AGUA-MR                52.02      53.86        
 47 Burdi, Marissa A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80      56.03        
 48 Geller, Amanda       8 CIY-MR               1:00.18      56.19        
 49 Salgado, Catalina   10 Twisters-MR            52.95      56.23        
 50 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                56.40      56.94        
 51 Chang, Jessica I     8 CIY-MR                 57.55      57.33        
 52 Hryhorowych, Natal   9 AGUA-MR                56.10      57.39        
 53 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25      57.81        
 54 Giovine, Lizzie F    8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.18    1:00.37        
 55 Maisel, Amanda D    10 AGUA-MR              1:06.90    1:01.70        
 56 Fuchs, Amanda        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.77        
 57 Rees, Samantha       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:01.94        
 58 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR              1:03.30    1:03.15        
 59 Delgado, Erika      10 Twisters-MR            55.00    1:04.32        
 60 Sung, Amy            8 CIY-MR               1:02.46    1:05.17        
 61 Figliola, Carolyn    9 WEST-CT              1:12.99    1:09.64        
 62 Zaman, Farzana       7 Twisters-MR          1:19.98    1:11.46        
 63 Umpierrez, Amanda    8 Twisters-MR          1:06.92    1:13.54        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  10 Twisters-MR            37.49      36.99        
  2 Polanco, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR            39.33      40.15        
  3 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR            41.26      40.88        
  4 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      41.80        
  5 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.87      42.04        
  6 Kunze, Ian M        10 AGUA-MR                44.73      43.38        
  7 Bennett, Aaron      10 Middies-MR             39.59      44.89        
  8 Sweeney, P.J.       10 WAC-MR                 48.94      46.29        
  9 Chetvertkov, Anton  10 AGUA-MR                46.16      46.42        
 10 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR            43.44      46.86        
 11 Finklestein, Leo    10 DSC-MR                 48.20      47.16        
 12 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR            50.10      48.17        
 13 Flynn, Patrick       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.20        
 14 Nangle, JT          10 Middies-MR             47.92      48.83        
 15 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR              50.00      49.97        
 16 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      50.22        
 17 Cherfas, Mark H      8 DSC-MR                 51.26      50.39        
 18 Dervisevic, Alen     8 DSC-MR                 50.19      50.83        
 19 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR                 45.66      50.84        
 20 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    55.60      51.81        
 21 Noguchi, Toshi      10 CIY-MR                 50.11      52.68        
 22 Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR             53.99      53.18        
 23 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              56.53      55.54        
 24 Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR                 49.44      55.61        
 25 Turek-Herman, Josh   9 CIY-MR                 55.55      56.44        
 26 Li, Collin           9 CIY-MR               1:00.38      56.50        
 27 Rosenthal, Ilya     10 SY-MR                  59.30      56.57        
 28 Goprokhjovskiy, Ph   9 SY-MR                  54.60      56.65        
 29 Chansakull, JR J     9 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.21        
 30 Likhitski, Kevin M   8 DSC-MR                 53.22      57.95        
 31 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR          1:06.39      58.14        
 32 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR           1:01.12      58.51        
 33 Grossman, Robert     9 SY-MR                1:02.30    1:00.11        
 34 Vaynblat, Allan      9 SY-MR                1:03.20    1:02.07        
 35 Lin, Kevin           8 CIY-MR               1:00.47    1:02.33        
 36 Finklestein, Danie   6 DSC-MR                 54.50    1:02.75        
 37 Wu, Raymond G       10 CIY-MR                 54.86    1:03.49        
 -- Chik, Colin          8 SY-MR                1:10.20         DQ        
 -- Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR             58.14         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Tina W       12 AGUA-MR                32.95      32.02        
  2 Alleyne, Sophia N   12 AGUA-MR                32.73      32.64        
  3 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR                33.04      33.40        
  4 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 SAC-NJ                 34.23      34.04        
  5 Pollitt, Alena A    12 SAC-NJ                 34.41      34.12        
  6 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR    34.87      34.30        
  7 Pflug, Jennifer A   12 SAC-NJ                 38.06      34.87        
  8 Bolander, Katie D   12 AGUA-MR                36.09      35.14        
  9 Ackerman, Amanda    12 CIY-MR                 34.75      35.34        
 10 Viray, Alexandra    11 CIY-MR                 34.43      35.53        
 11 Moore, Jhanna       12 AGUA-MR                35.17      35.62        
 12 Elizee, Juleen      12 CIY-MR                 34.20      37.06        
 13 Reis, Dani B        11 AGUA-MR                38.84      37.30        
 14 Rebovich, Holly A   11 SAC-NJ                 37.73      37.34        
 15 Teng, Rebecca Y     11 AGUA-MR                39.32      37.70        
 16 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                  38.33      37.95        
 17 Border, Lauren E    11 WEST-CT                34.38      37.96        
 18 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      38.06        
 19 Casado, Laurie      12 CIY-MR                 36.39      38.09        
 20 Geller, Carolyn F   12 CIY-MR                 37.14      38.29        
 21 Honohan, Jamie C    12 AGUA-MR                43.71      39.08        
 22 Roberts, Hilary     12 AGUA-MR                40.06      39.13        
 23 Leonhard, Melanie   11 SAC-NJ                 45.61      39.72        
 24 Kulikov, Mochelle   12 SY-MR                  45.30      39.81        
 25 Hall, Samantha G    12 AGUA-MR                40.34      39.86        
 26 Steenvoorden, Ashl  12 SAC-NJ                 37.36      39.90        
 27 Kammel, Stella E    12 AGUA-MR                39.82      40.01        
 28 Pazmino, Sara E     11 Twisters-MR            39.29      40.19        
 29 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR                 39.78      40.68        
 30 Phillips, Hannah    12 WEST-CT                41.64      40.82        
 31 Matza, Jackie R     12 AGUA-MR                41.71      40.94        
 32 Salgado, Laura S    11 Twisters-MR            39.73      41.04        
 33 Olszewski, Tiffany  12 Twisters-MR            42.39      41.26        
 34 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR                42.98      41.28        
 35 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR            42.44      41.81        
 36 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR              40.72      41.93        
 37 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR                 46.56      41.94        
 38 Altma-Kurosaki, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                44.61      42.29        
 39 Grilli, Veronica    11 SAC-NJ                 43.26      42.43        
 40 Tannenbaum, Hannah  11 AGUA-MR                46.10      42.78        
 41 Purcell, Kelsey G   12 AGUA-MR                47.41      43.40        
 42 Machuca, Ivanna E   12 Twisters-MR            44.11      43.42        
 43 Ialenti, Caitlin C  12 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      43.85        
 44 Walker, Kimberly G  12 AGUA-MR                41.95      44.20        
 45 Li, Cindy           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      45.46        
 45 Sung, Julia         11 CIY-MR                 47.27      45.46        
 47 Seker, Celine G     11 AGUA-MR                46.70      45.72        
 48 Dias, Marcela K     11 Twisters-MR            44.52      45.92        
 49 Wong, Tiffany K     11 Twisters-MR            45.51      46.01        
 50 Shtcchapina, Kater  12 DSC-MR                 45.20      48.00        
 51 McCabe, Jennifer    12 CIY-MR                 46.48      48.25        
 52 Espaillat, Astrid   11 Twisters-MR            46.00      48.74        
 53 Fitzgerald, Laura   11 AGUA-MR                49.42      50.58        
 54 Chang, Victoria I   11 CIY-MR                 51.99      50.86        
 55 Georgescu, Mary     12 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.58        
 56 Chinsena, Sarocha   12 Twisters-MR            47.93      51.73        
 57 Heisler, Lucy       11 AGUA-MR                52.20      52.24        
 58 Pirog, Sophia A     11 AGUA-MR                59.22    1:01.71        
 -- Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR                 37.83         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Paul P      11 RedTails-MR            35.63      33.53        
  2 Kim, Daniel H       12 CIY-MR                 33.83      34.07        
  3 Polanco, Jose A     12 Twisters-MR            35.00      34.25        
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR            36.46      35.81        
  5 Duch, Jack          12 RedTails-MR            36.32      36.35        
  6 Doherty, Zack Z     11 GAEL-MR                35.32      36.94        
  7 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR                 37.29      37.24        
  8 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR            39.64      37.43        
  9 Pollitt, Connor I   11 SAC-NJ                 41.03      37.47        
 10 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      37.82        
 11 Trincia, Luca       12 AGUA-MR                38.05      37.83        
 12 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                36.41      38.39        
 13 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR            40.49      39.53        
 14 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             38.53      39.55        
 15 Matura, Aleksandar  12 DSC-MR                 42.80      39.97        
 16 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      40.01        
 17 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             40.35      40.05        
 18 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 CIY-MR                 41.82      40.31        
 19 Raczynski, Joseph   11 AGUA-MR                40.98      40.80        
 20 Staszewski, Alec L  12 Express Swimming-MR    40.56      40.83        
 21 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             41.31      41.11        
 22 Terracciano, Ryan   12 SAC-NJ                 47.00      42.89        
 23 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR                42.40      43.14        
 24 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             45.96      43.52        
 25 Ejerta, Kenneth     11 CIY-MR                 46.50      44.17        
 26 Lui, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 46.92      44.30        
 27 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    43.53      44.44        
 28 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                  47.72      45.21        
 29 Wang, Chris         11 CIY-MR                 48.30      45.60        
 30 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.24      45.77        
 31 Flynn, Thomas J     11 AGUA-MR              1:00.11      46.23        
 31 Lewis, Khalid A     12 AGUA-MR                47.40      46.23        
 33 Zade, Jonathan      12 SY-MR                  45.40      46.43        
 34 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  42.36      46.56        
 35 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR             48.36      46.64        
 36 Shoulshenko, Georg  11 SY-MR                  51.40      47.08        
 37 Phillips, William   11 WEST-CT                46.25      48.35        
 38 Chik, Kenton        11 SY-MR                  48.30      51.90        
 39 Starchikov, Alexey  11 SY-MR                1:02.10      53.07        
 40 Szeto, Barton       12 SY-MR                  50.40      54.06        
 41 Chenk, Wong         12 SY-MR                  50.50    1:00.49        
 42 Umpierrez, Adrian   11 Twisters-MR          1:06.61    1:02.67        
 43 Maheswaran, Zhaarn  11 AGUA-MR              1:18.80    1:02.92        
 -- Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR             56.47         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Alysia K      10 SAC-NJ                 37.65      38.04        
  2 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            39.35      39.21        
  3 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR              38.92      40.26        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah   9 Twisters-MR            39.62      40.38        
  5 Kwa, Adelene        10 AGUA-MR                40.99      41.25        
  6 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              42.50      42.41        
  7 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR                43.11      42.51        
  8 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                41.16      42.63        
  9 Fortin, Shelby      10 WEST-CT                40.35      43.81        
 10 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              44.09      44.00        
 11 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    43.97      44.06        
 12 Lewis, Kamara A     10 AGUA-MR                46.66      44.56        
 13 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                52.92      44.85        
 14 D'Ortenzio, Melani  10 CIY-MR                 54.06      44.98        
 15 Qian, Ashley         9 CIY-MR                 42.99      45.48        
 16 Guaman, Kelly C      9 Twisters-MR            44.29      45.77        
 17 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              46.82      45.78        
 18 Lee, Abigail C       9 AGUA-MR                45.27      45.96        
 19 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                46.55      46.15        
 20 Cyrus, Kimberly L   10 AGUA-MR                45.71      46.56        
 21 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR              43.08      46.64        
 22 Geller, Rebecca E   10 CIY-MR                 44.91      46.75        
 23 Cho, Rachel S        8 CIY-MR                 49.44      46.78        
 24 Pang, Sharon        10 CIY-MR                 51.11      46.85        
 25 Ary, Katelyn M      10 AGUA-MR                47.88      46.98        
 26 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                45.87      47.41        
 27 Gavin, Kara C        9 WAC-MR                 48.67      47.42        
 28 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                  49.67      47.74        
 29 Reis, Kelly J       10 AGUA-MR                49.29      47.85        
 30 Steinberger, Sofia  10 AGUA-MR                50.89      47.96        
 31 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR            47.99      48.17        
 32 Santana, Melissa    10 RedTails-MR            46.66      48.34        
 33 Fidan, Cagla         8 Twisters-MR            51.17      48.82        
 34 Pear, Alex A         9 Badger-MR              46.99      48.91        
 35 Goco, Chryzl V      10 CIY-MR                 52.67      49.12        
 36 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                53.69      49.33        
 37 Bishop, Christina   10 GAEL-MR                50.92      49.39        
 38 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR              1:06.88      49.76        
 39 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR             48.00      49.77        
 40 Wang, Cindy          8 CIY-MR                 50.61      49.94        
 41 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR    54.56      50.24        
 42 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                48.75      50.48        
 43 Stroganova, Maria   10 AGUA-MR                51.86      50.65        
 44 Chang, Jessica I     8 CIY-MR                 52.84      50.70        
 45 Gaffaney, Lauren    10 AGUA-MR                52.42      50.71        
 46 Hryhorowych, Natal   9 AGUA-MR                51.35      50.78        
 47 Pozo, Laurie        10 RedTails-MR            56.27      50.95        
 48 Maisel, Amanda D    10 AGUA-MR                51.48      51.09        
 49 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR             53.02      51.98        
 50 Sanabria, Manuela    9 HS-MR                  51.78      52.64        
 51 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR            48.83      52.89        
 52 Chen, Catherine      8 CIY-MR                 55.44      53.19        
 53 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR              57.67      53.80        
 54 Illescas, Bridget   10 AGUA-MR              1:01.19      54.39        
 55 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  52.39      54.48        
 56 Pope, Lauren A       9 Middies-MR             52.60      54.50        
 57 Feneque, Alexa E    10 RedTails-MR            58.69      54.63        
 58 Batista, Demelly    10 RedTails-MR            55.51      55.33        
 59 Berger, Charlotte    9 WEST-CT                55.99      55.34        
 60 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.46      55.73        
 61 Delgado, Erika      10 Twisters-MR          1:00.73      56.23        
 62 Grilli, Justine     10 SAC-NJ                 53.50      56.69        
 63 Salgado, Catalina   10 Twisters-MR            55.89      57.77        
 64 Zilberman, Stepfan   9 SY-MR                1:01.10      57.95        
 65 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR          1:01.56      58.74        
 66 Burdi, Marissa A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.05      58.88        
 67 Alva, Connie         9 RedTails-MR          1:01.65      59.12        
 68 Sung, Amy            8 CIY-MR               1:01.82    1:00.22        
 69 Figliola, Carolyn    9 WEST-CT              1:08.42    1:00.56        
 70 Ogisu, Emilie        7 AGUA-MR              1:09.60    1:00.86        
 71 Umpierrez, Amanda    8 Twisters-MR          1:03.14    1:01.40        
 72 Giovine, Lizzie F    8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.26    1:02.51        
 73 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR              1:09.44    1:03.95        
 74 Zaman, Farzana       7 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:07.04        
 -- Lloyd, Cecilia      10 CIY-MR                 51.25         DQ        
 -- Fuchs, Amanda        8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Geller, Amanda       8 CIY-MR                 57.12         DQ        
 -- Rees, Samantha       9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kovalyova, Catheri   9 DSC-MR                 50.50         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR            40.35      39.96        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    42.19      40.47        
  3 Bennett, Aaron      10 Middies-MR             40.31      41.15        
  4 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR              41.14      41.87        
  5 Sangtippawan, Chud  10 Twisters-MR            41.71      42.01        
  6 Kunze, Ian M        10 AGUA-MR                43.69      42.92        
  7 Dupres, Abel        10 RedTails-MR            41.99      43.33        
  8 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.14      43.69        
  9 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR            43.93      44.63        
 10 Polanco, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR            42.80      45.94        
 11 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              49.21      46.08        
 12 Nangle, JT          10 Middies-MR             46.98      46.26        
 13 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      47.02        
 14 Flynn, Patrick       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.56        
 15 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              52.94      47.77        
 16 Chetvertkov, Anton  10 AGUA-MR                46.52      48.48        
 17 Vaynblat, Allan      9 SY-MR                  50.40      49.03        
 18 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    50.63      50.20        
 19 Grossman, Robert     9 SY-MR                  55.30      50.29        
 20 Noguchi, Toshi      10 CIY-MR                 49.89      50.36        
 21 Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR             53.19      50.58        
 22 Wu, Raymond G       10 CIY-MR                 50.40      50.76        
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh   9 CIY-MR                 54.06      50.79        
 24 Sweeney, P.J.       10 WAC-MR                 48.34      51.37        
 25 Siegel, Jonah        9 AGUA-MR                54.45      51.44        
 26 Dervisevic, Alen     8 DSC-MR                 50.50      51.48        
 27 Ogisu, Kent          9 AGUA-MR                56.32      51.66        
 28 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR             52.90      51.68        
 29 Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR                 52.44      51.81        
 30 Sokolov, Eugene      9 RedTails-MR            52.68      51.98        
 31 Finklestein, Leo    10 DSC-MR                 49.99      52.70        
 32 Chansakull, JR J     9 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.99        
 33 Goprokhjovskiy, Ph   9 SY-MR                  58.60      53.65        
 34 Croitor, Aleksey     8 DSC-MR                 53.00      54.54        
 35 Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR             56.17      54.98        
 36 Rosenthal, Ilya     10 SY-MR                  56.60      55.49        
 37 Berger, Jordan       7 WEST-CT                50.66      55.72        
 38 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR                 48.20      56.62        
 39 Chik, Colin          8 SY-MR                  56.20      57.16        
 40 Vonder, David        9 SY-MR                1:03.20      57.63        
 41 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR            54.38      57.69        
 42 Kunze, Colin J       8 AGUA-MR              1:04.62      57.91        
 43 Finklestein, Danie   6 DSC-MR                 54.20      58.23        
 44 Cherfas, Mark H      8 DSC-MR                 52.11      58.65        
 45 Lin, Kevin           8 CIY-MR                 57.35      58.70        
 46 Li, Collin           9 CIY-MR                 53.87      59.30        
 47 Likhitski, Kevin M   8 DSC-MR                 53.50      59.33        
 48 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 DSC-MR                 51.22    1:00.65        
 49 Imber, Gabe L        8 WEST-CT              1:00.00    1:01.50        
 50 Lehembre-Shiah, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.15        
 51 Kunze, Aidan J       6 AGUA-MR              1:10.51    1:10.63        
 52 Imber, Marty L       8 WEST-CT                55.99    1:21.83        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jhanna       12 AGUA-MR                35.34      36.67        
  2 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.25        
  3 Pollitt, Alena A    12 SAC-NJ                 38.18      37.44        
  4 Hoppe, Tina W       12 AGUA-MR                35.86      37.49        
  5 Rebovich, Holly A   11 SAC-NJ                 41.10      38.32        
  6 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR                 37.61      38.37        
  7 Ackerman, Amanda    12 CIY-MR                 38.45      38.43        
  8 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR                36.62      38.49        
  9 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 SAC-NJ                 37.61      38.76        
 10 Bolander, Katie D   12 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.87        
 11 Reis, Dani B        11 AGUA-MR                41.24      39.15        
 12 Pflug, Jennifer A   12 SAC-NJ                 39.48      39.33        
 13 Alleyne, Sophia N   12 AGUA-MR                37.14      39.52        
 14 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR    40.57      39.60        
 15 Border, Lauren E    11 WEST-CT                37.92      39.88        
 16 Casado, Laurie      12 CIY-MR                 38.28      40.05        
 17 Steenvoorden, Ashl  12 SAC-NJ                 41.36      40.22        
 18 Roberts, Hilary     12 AGUA-MR                38.52      40.87        
 19 Viray, Alexandra    11 CIY-MR                 38.92      40.93        
 20 Kulikov, Mochelle   12 SY-MR                  47.40      40.95        
 20 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR                 40.55      40.95        
 22 Geller, Carolyn F   12 CIY-MR                 39.52      41.10        
 23 Pazmino, Sara E     11 Twisters-MR            40.18      41.22        
 24 Medrano, Rosanna    12 RedTails-MR            41.25      41.33        
 25 Olszewski, Tiffany  12 Twisters-MR            40.09      41.53        
 26 Erickson, Abigayle  12 AGUA-MR                43.65      41.54        
 27 Honohan, Jamie C    12 AGUA-MR                42.29      41.75        
 28 Pozo, Katherine     12 RedTails-MR            45.92      42.48        
 29 Teng, Rebecca Y     11 AGUA-MR                40.86      42.52        
 30 Hall, Samantha G    12 AGUA-MR                42.57      42.89        
 31 Salgado, Laura S    11 Twisters-MR            41.44      43.10        
 31 Elizee, Juleen      12 CIY-MR                 39.83      43.10        
 33 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR                 47.92      43.43        
 34 Tannenbaum, Hannah  11 AGUA-MR                45.06      43.50        
 35 Matza, Jackie R     12 AGUA-MR                43.48      43.68        
 35 Dias, Marcela K     11 Twisters-MR            43.42      43.68        
 37 Phillips, Hannah    12 WEST-CT                45.06      44.08        
 38 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR              44.07      44.13        
 39 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR                41.78      44.25        
 40 Sung, Julia         11 CIY-MR                 43.50      44.31        
 41 Seker, Celine G     11 AGUA-MR                47.00      44.88        
 42 Walker, Kimberly G  12 AGUA-MR                44.90      44.98        
 43 Chinsena, Sarocha   12 Twisters-MR            42.90      45.31        
 44 Jean-Baptiste, Mal  12 AGUA-MR                46.20      45.33        
 45 Altma-Kurosaki, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                44.31      45.43        
 46 Li, Cindy           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      46.23        
 47 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR            50.23      46.30        
 48 Carshina, Margarit  11 DSC-MR                 57.00      46.75        
 49 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR    45.71      48.48        
 50 McCabe, Jennifer    12 CIY-MR                 46.08      48.92        
 51 Georgescu, Mary     12 AGUA-MR                   NT      49.50        
 52 Shtcchapina, Kater  12 DSC-MR                 57.11      49.57        
 53 Heisler, Lucy       11 AGUA-MR                47.90      50.00        
 54 Groysman, Anna      12 SY-MR                  45.50      50.32        
 55 Chang, Victoria I   11 CIY-MR                 49.68      50.73        
 56 Fitzgerald, Laura   11 AGUA-MR                49.11      51.10        
 57 Machuca, Ivanna E   12 Twisters-MR            47.79      51.25        
 58 Anerella, Jacqueli  11 CIY-MR                 55.08      51.81        
 59 Pirog, Sophia A     11 AGUA-MR                52.40      52.36        
 60 Solomon, Amanda     11 AGUA-MR                46.20    1:07.63        
 -- Espaillat, Astrid   11 Twisters-MR            47.00         DQ        
 -- Anerella, Christin  12 CIY-MR                 52.02         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR            36.70      37.19        
  2 Kim, Daniel H       12 CIY-MR                 36.25      37.75        
  3 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR                 36.74      37.81        
  4 Duch, Jack          12 RedTails-MR            36.33      38.34        
  5 Dupres, Paul P      11 RedTails-MR            39.47      38.63        
  6 Stepinsky, Jan      11 Twisters-MR            37.00      38.64        
  7 Polanco, Jose A     12 Twisters-MR            38.24      39.28        
  8 Trincia, Luca       12 AGUA-MR                40.12      39.31        
  9 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             41.06      39.40        
 10 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR                38.17      39.86        
 11 Raczynski, Joseph   11 AGUA-MR                41.72      39.99        
 12 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR            40.19      40.05        
 13 Doherty, Zack Z     11 GAEL-MR                38.46      40.08        
 14 Staszewski, Alec L  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.99      40.50        
 15 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             38.59      40.67        
 16 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             40.95      40.94        
 17 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      41.09        
 18 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR            41.93      41.91        
 18 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR             44.11      41.91        
 20 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    41.60      42.29        
 21 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    44.30      42.52        
 22 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  40.90      42.98        
 23 Flynn, Thomas J     11 AGUA-MR                45.75      43.03        
 24 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                41.09      43.08        
 25 O'Leary, Connor R   11 GAEL-MR                53.38      43.18        
 26 Khedr, Omar E       12 Twisters-MR            43.55      43.25        
 27 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             41.89      44.57        
 28 Pollitt, Connor I   11 SAC-NJ                 44.69      44.67        
 28 Goltyapin, Nikita   12 DSC-MR                 43.25      44.67        
 30 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 CIY-MR                 46.92      44.69        
 31 Terracciano, Ryan   12 SAC-NJ                 48.82      44.86        
 32 Phillips, William   11 WEST-CT                42.92      45.92        
 33 Lewis, Khalid A     12 AGUA-MR                47.28      46.12        
 34 Zade, Jonathan      12 SY-MR                  46.40      46.50        
 35 Wang, Chris         11 CIY-MR                 42.60      46.84        
 36 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      47.56        
 37 Starchikov, Alexey  11 SY-MR                  49.90      48.32        
 38 Shoulshenko, Georg  11 SY-MR                  49.50      48.45        
 39 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                  47.18      48.55        
 40 Lui, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 48.14      48.70        
 41 Chik, Kenton        11 SY-MR                  49.50      48.74        
 42 Ejerta, Kenneth     11 CIY-MR                 50.40      49.02        
 43 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR             51.61      49.39        
 44 Chenk, Wong         12 SY-MR                  49.50      50.69        
 45 Skotnicki, Martyn   12 AGUA-MR                44.88      51.83        
 46 Sheffrey, Harold    11 AGUA-MR                41.98      52.11        
 47 Szeto, Barton       12 SY-MR                  50.50      52.22        
 48 Sweetman, Kris      12 CIY-MR                 41.86      52.60        
 49 Stefanko, Igor      12 SY-MR                  50.40      54.12        
 50 Maheswaran, Zhaarn  11 AGUA-MR                53.64      54.58        
 51 Umpierrez, Adrian   11 Twisters-MR            55.80      57.89        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Alysia K      10 SAC-NJ                 45.22      43.48        
  2 Kwa, Adelene        10 AGUA-MR                44.26      43.67        
  3 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            43.81      43.85        
  4 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              47.88      44.66        
  5 Zee, Jenelle H      10 SeaDragons-NJ          45.87      46.35        
  6 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                47.27      47.86        
  7 Fortin, Shelby      10 WEST-CT                44.77      48.21        
  8 D'Ortenzio, Melani  10 CIY-MR               1:00.18      48.24        
  9 Giovine, Katie F     9 SeaDragons-NJ          51.03      48.32        
 10 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR             50.97      48.47        
 11 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR                47.56      48.49        
 12 Bouzarouata, Sarah   9 Twisters-MR            49.00      49.54        
 13 Reis, Kelly J       10 AGUA-MR                50.57      50.11        
 14 Wang, Cindy          8 CIY-MR                 52.69      50.80        
 15 Qian, Ashley         9 CIY-MR                 52.60      50.86        
 16 Bishop, Christina   10 GAEL-MR                51.83      51.05        
 17 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR              54.00      51.09        
 18 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR                49.64      51.69        
 19 Lewis, Kamara A     10 AGUA-MR                56.11      51.91        
 20 Fidan, Cagla         8 Twisters-MR            53.17      51.99        
 21 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR                55.02      52.32        
 22 Geller, Rebecca E   10 CIY-MR                 53.66      52.54        
 23 Ary, Katelyn M      10 AGUA-MR                52.22      53.61        
 24 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                58.23      53.83        
 25 Stroganova, Maria   10 AGUA-MR              1:01.58      53.90        
 26 Lee, Abigail C       9 AGUA-MR                57.45      54.24        
 27 Pang, Sharon        10 CIY-MR               1:00.47      54.39        
 28 Gaffaney, Lauren    10 AGUA-MR              1:07.28      54.45        
 29 Guaman, Kelly C      9 Twisters-MR            53.47      55.08        
 30 Fathelbab, Diana     9 HS-MR                  55.80      55.26        
 31 Steinberger, Sofia  10 AGUA-MR                58.27      56.13        
 32 Cho, Rachel S        8 CIY-MR               1:04.50      56.56        
 33 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR          1:22.93      56.70        
 34 Cyrus, Kimberly L   10 AGUA-MR              1:06.82      56.74        
 35 Goco, Chryzl V      10 CIY-MR               1:00.37      56.99        
 36 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR              1:01.45      57.17        
 37 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR              59.60      57.37        
 38 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR            1:02.22      57.45        
 39 Hryhorowych, Natal   9 AGUA-MR              1:00.29      57.72        
 40 Maisel, Amanda D    10 AGUA-MR                55.91      57.87        
 41 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      58.34        
 42 Sanabria, Manuela    9 HS-MR                  58.94      58.95        
 43 Grilli, Justine     10 SAC-NJ               1:11.32      59.19        
 44 Salgado, Catalina   10 Twisters-MR          1:00.75    1:00.07        
 45 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                59.35    1:00.08        
 45 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                58.65    1:00.08        
 47 Sung, Amy            8 CIY-MR               1:01.40    1:00.44        
 48 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:00.65        
 49 Chen, Catherine      8 CIY-MR               1:03.89    1:00.68        
 50 Walters, Kirsten L   9 GAEL-MR              1:00.66    1:00.88        
 51 Rees, Samantha       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.07        
 51 Chang, Jessica I     8 CIY-MR               1:00.31    1:02.07        
 53 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR          1:05.35    1:02.41        
 54 Pear, Alex A         9 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:03.00        
 55 Berger, Charlotte    9 WEST-CT              1:00.99    1:03.17        
 56 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR              1:06.42    1:03.18        
 57 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR           1:06.81    1:03.56        
 58 Geller, Amanda       8 CIY-MR               1:06.30    1:04.16        
 59 Delgado, Erika      10 Twisters-MR          1:07.34    1:05.58        
 60 Burdi, Marissa A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:06.54        
 61 Fuchs, Amanda        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.92        
 62 Umpierrez, Amanda    8 Twisters-MR          1:15.19    1:11.51        
 63 Illescas, Bridget   10 AGUA-MR              1:13.18    1:13.44        
 64 Figliola, Carolyn    9 WEST-CT              1:34.63    1:14.28        
 65 Zaman, Farzana       7 Twisters-MR          1:22.93    1:15.79        
 66 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR              1:26.41    1:18.37        
 67 Ogisu, Emilie        7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.46        
 -- Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR            58.80         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  10 Twisters-MR            41.24      41.89        
  2 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.32      46.21        
  3 Kunze, Ian M        10 AGUA-MR                49.53      48.56        
  4 Giovine, Joey F      9 SeaDragons-NJ          48.37      48.87        
  5 Dupres, Abel        10 RedTails-MR            50.00      48.94        
  6 Polanco, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR            49.17      50.91        
  7 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR    56.77      51.27        
  8 Grossman, Robert     9 SY-MR                  54.50      51.28        
  9 Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR                 55.11      51.93        
 10 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR            52.19      52.30        
 11 Dervisevic, Alen     8 DSC-MR                 56.20      52.32        
 12 Vaynblat, Allan      9 SY-MR                  57.30      53.32        
 13 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR    52.87      53.51        
 14 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR            51.01      53.57        
 15 Chetvertkov, Anton  10 AGUA-MR                54.34      53.92        
 16 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR              55.08      55.29        
 17 Flynn, Patrick       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.41        
 18 Wu, Raymond G       10 CIY-MR                 56.56      55.88        
 19 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      56.50        
 20 Nangle, JT          10 Middies-MR             58.26      57.55        
 21 Likhitski, Kevin M   8 DSC-MR                 59.70      58.12        
 22 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR           1:06.80      58.22        
 23 Turek-Herman, Josh   9 CIY-MR                 58.81      58.29        
 24 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            1:09.48      58.34        
 25 Chansakull, JR J     9 AGUA-MR                   NT      58.60        
 26 Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR             59.96      58.88        
 27 Vonder, David        9 SY-MR                1:05.40      58.94        
 28 Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR           1:04.72    1:00.71        
 29 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR          1:04.24    1:01.14        
 30 Bennett, Aaron      10 Middies-MR             53.83    1:02.19        
 31 Li, Collin           9 CIY-MR               1:04.56    1:02.74        
 32 Noguchi, Toshi      10 CIY-MR                 58.06    1:03.70        
 33 Siegel, Jonah        9 AGUA-MR              1:08.71    1:03.96        
 34 Cherfas, Mark H      8 DSC-MR                 57.55    1:04.25        
 35 Ogisu, Kent          9 AGUA-MR              1:21.71    1:04.72        
 36 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              59.88    1:05.65        
 37 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 DSC-MR                 58.50    1:05.89        
 38 Kunze, Colin J       8 AGUA-MR              1:21.42    1:06.57        
 39 Lin, Kevin           8 CIY-MR               1:16.20    1:09.06        
 40 Lehembre-Shiah, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.84        
 -- Imber, Gabe L        8 WEST-CT              1:10.88         DQ        
 -- Berger, Jordan       7 WEST-CT                58.99         DQ        
 -- Kunze, Aidan J       6 AGUA-MR              1:20.35         DQ        
 -- Imber, Marty L       8 WEST-CT                57.00         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pflug, Jennifer A   12 SAC-NJ                 38.43      37.89        
  2 Casado, Laurie      12 CIY-MR                 38.01      39.08        
  3 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.32        
  4 Bolander, Katie D   12 AGUA-MR                40.08      41.61        
  5 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 SAC-NJ                 43.87      42.02        
  6 Elizee, Juleen      12 CIY-MR                 39.45      42.14        
  7 Teng, Rebecca Y     11 AGUA-MR                42.66      42.31        
  8 Ackerman, Amanda    12 CIY-MR                 44.37      43.07        
  8 Hoppe, Tina W       12 AGUA-MR                43.01      43.07        
 10 Alleyne, Sophia N   12 AGUA-MR                41.10      43.08        
 11 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.35      43.56        
 12 Steenvoorden, Ashl  12 SAC-NJ                 43.10      43.81        
 13 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR                43.87      44.29        
 14 Rebovich, Holly A   11 SAC-NJ                 43.71      44.38        
 15 Purcell, Kelsey G   12 AGUA-MR                44.06      44.79        
 16 Moore, Jhanna       12 AGUA-MR                42.03      45.18        
 17 Reis, Dani B        11 AGUA-MR                47.35      45.56        
 18 Viray, Alexandra    11 CIY-MR                 44.63      46.06        
 19 Pollitt, Alena A    12 SAC-NJ                 50.81      46.42        
 20 Anerella, Christin  12 CIY-MR                 47.77      46.43        
 21 Sung, Julia         11 CIY-MR                 45.06      46.52        
 22 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR                 45.34      46.53        
 23 Leonhard, Melanie   11 SAC-NJ                 46.70      46.56        
 24 Border, Lauren E    11 WEST-CT                48.15      46.61        
 24 Pazmino, Sara E     11 Twisters-MR            45.03      46.61        
 26 Ialenti, Caitlin C  12 Express Swimming-MR    45.77      46.66        
 27 Geller, Carolyn F   12 CIY-MR                 45.92      46.69        
 28 Dias, Marcela K     11 Twisters-MR            45.89      46.79        
 29 Honohan, Jamie C    12 AGUA-MR                55.08      47.03        
 30 Pappas, Morgan T    12 GAEL-MR                45.28      47.33        
 31 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR            49.56      47.51        
 32 Hall, Samantha G    12 AGUA-MR                   NT      47.62        
 33 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR                 44.34      49.05        
 34 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR                 44.56      49.15        
 34 Tannenbaum, Hannah  11 AGUA-MR                52.03      49.15        
 36 Anastasio, Elaina   11 HS-MR                  55.51      49.70        
 37 Olszewski, Tiffany  12 Twisters-MR            51.63      49.73        
 38 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.04      49.92        
 39 Salgado, Laura S    11 Twisters-MR            49.22      49.95        
 40 Matza, Jackie R     12 AGUA-MR                48.30      50.11        
 41 Grilli, Veronica    11 SAC-NJ                 52.07      50.39        
 42 Erickson, Abigayle  12 AGUA-MR                52.29      50.44        
 43 Seker, Celine G     11 AGUA-MR                53.46      51.39        
 44 McCabe, Jennifer    12 CIY-MR                 49.54      51.42        
 45 Wong, Tiffany K     11 Twisters-MR            51.25      51.63        
 46 Chinsena, Sarocha   12 Twisters-MR            51.18      52.07        
 47 Lozano, Gladys      12 RedTails-MR            54.49      54.08        
 47 Shtcchapina, Kater  12 DSC-MR                 50.12      54.08        
 49 Walker, Kimberly G  12 AGUA-MR                51.13      54.30        
 50 Phillips, Hannah    12 WEST-CT              1:00.52      54.86        
 51 Jean-Baptiste, Mal  12 AGUA-MR                53.74      55.18        
 52 Carshina, Margarit  11 DSC-MR                 50.12      56.34        
 53 Altma-Kurosaki, Ha  11 AGUA-MR                52.65      56.51        
 54 Heisler, Lucy       11 AGUA-MR                58.00      56.71        
 55 Fitzgerald, Laura   11 AGUA-MR                55.57      56.80        
 56 Espaillat, Astrid   11 Twisters-MR            53.00      57.56        
 57 Anerella, Jacqueli  11 CIY-MR                 54.41      58.11        
 58 Chang, Victoria I   11 CIY-MR                 56.73      58.23        
 59 Pirog, Sophia A     11 AGUA-MR                56.20      58.55        
 60 Li, Cindy           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      58.61        
 61 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR    55.26    1:01.49        
 -- Georgescu, Mary     12 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR            40.87      39.89        
  2 Polanco, Jose A     12 Twisters-MR            40.11      40.66        
  3 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                40.05      41.08        
  4 Terracciano, Ryan   12 SAC-NJ                 42.65      42.31        
  5 Khedr, Omar E       12 Twisters-MR            41.70      42.70        
  6 Stepinsky, Jan      11 Twisters-MR            43.00      42.99        
  7 Kim, Daniel H       12 CIY-MR                 41.77      43.41        
  8 Goltyapin, Nikita   12 DSC-MR                 46.40      44.78        
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR            45.11      44.91        
 10 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR             46.55      44.94        
 11 Giovine, Christoph  11 SeaDragons-NJ          44.81      44.96        
 12 Matura, Aleksandar  12 DSC-MR                 44.70      45.23        
 13 Trincia, Luca       12 AGUA-MR                43.29      45.27        
 14 Heath, Michael A    12 GAEL-MR                43.95      45.74        
 15 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR            47.72      45.75        
 16 Zade, Jonathan      12 SY-MR                  52.30      46.32        
 17 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                  48.03      46.74        
 18 Raczynski, Joseph   11 AGUA-MR                48.61      46.80        
 19 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR             46.55      47.28        
 20 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR                    NT      48.16        
 21 Wang, Chris         11 CIY-MR                 47.69      48.38        
 22 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 CIY-MR                 55.08      48.96        
 23 O'Leary, Connor R   11 GAEL-MR                55.61      49.55        
 24 Chenk, Wong         12 SY-MR                  52.00      49.74        
 25 Pollitt, Connor I   11 SAC-NJ                 55.56      49.90        
 26 Flynn, Thomas J     11 AGUA-MR                56.68      50.25        
 27 Chik, Kenton        11 SY-MR                  51.10      50.94        
 28 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR             50.49      51.13        
 29 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR             50.91      51.33        
 30 Erskine, Danny      11 Twisters-MR            55.81      52.16        
 31 Lewis, Khalid A     12 AGUA-MR                51.93      53.27        
 32 Slutsky, Daniel     12 RedTails-MR            57.43      54.20        
 33 Shoulshenko, Georg  11 SY-MR                  57.60      54.97        
 34 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR    55.93      56.18        
 35 Lui, Kevin          12 CIY-MR                 55.90      56.31        
 36 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR             57.07      56.50        
 37 Szeto, Barton       12 SY-MR                  54.50      56.51        
 38 Ejerta, Kenneth     11 CIY-MR               1:01.10      56.98        
 39 Noach, Kees         11 Middies-MR           1:00.14      58.28        
 40 Phillips, William   11 WEST-CT                58.42      58.59        
 41 Stefanko, Igor      12 SY-MR                1:02.10      59.31        
 42 Maheswaran, Zhaarn  11 AGUA-MR              1:07.56    1:02.08        
 43 Umpierrez, Adrian   11 Twisters-MR          1:11.41    1:10.56        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsui, Alysia K      10 SAC-NJ               1:11.73    1:09.28        
      22.13   47.15                                                
  2 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR          1:16.97    1:14.94        
      35.14   39.80                                                
  3 Owens, Amanda       10 Badger-MR            1:16.81    1:16.75        
      37.43   39.32                                                
  4 D'Ortenzio, Melani  10 CIY-MR               1:31.80    1:21.30        
  5 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR            1:17.12    1:22.21        
      39.54   42.67                                                
  6 Cooke, Alexandra    10 Badger-MR            1:25.49    1:22.34        
  7 Kwa, Adelene        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.65    1:22.57        
      40.22   42.35                                                
  7 Cyrus, Kimberly L   10 AGUA-MR              1:29.32    1:22.57        
      26.29   56.28                                                
  9 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR              1:20.12    1:22.88        
      39.52   43.36                                                
 10 McGuire, Christine  10 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:23.44        
 11 Lewis, Kamara A     10 AGUA-MR              1:26.26    1:23.86        
 12 Groccia, Adrienne   10 GAEL-MR              1:24.57    1:24.73        
 13 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR            1:28.05    1:27.24        
 14 Lee, Abigail C       9 AGUA-MR              1:27.75    1:28.15        
 15 Gavin, Kara C        9 WAC-MR               1:29.51    1:29.00        
      43.35   45.65                                                
 16 Fortin, Shelby      10 WEST-CT              1:25.49    1:29.05        
 17 Reis, Kelly J       10 AGUA-MR              1:35.39    1:29.47        
      31.95   57.52                                                
 18 Guaman, Kelly C      9 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:30.06        
      42.26   47.80                                                
 19 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:31.25        
      43.41   47.84                                                
 20 Steinberger, Sofia  10 AGUA-MR              1:36.94    1:31.28        
      43.55   47.73                                                
 21 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR              1:36.38    1:31.41        
      42.60   48.81                                                
 22 Zee, Jenelle H      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.97    1:31.48        
 23 Bishop, Christina   10 GAEL-MR              1:38.13    1:31.56        
 24 Oliveri, Maya L      9 Middies-MR           1:26.04    1:31.66        
 25 Chen, Catherine      8 CIY-MR               1:41.40    1:31.72        
      42.96   48.76                                                
 26 Fidan, Cagla         8 Twisters-MR          1:30.28    1:32.78        
      45.00   47.78                                                
 27 Geller, Rebecca E   10 CIY-MR               1:26.86    1:32.81        
 28 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR              1:30.23    1:32.91        
      42.73   50.18                                                
 29 Ary, Katelyn M      10 AGUA-MR              1:31.71    1:33.11        
      44.00   49.11                                                
 30 Illescas, Bridget   10 AGUA-MR              1:38.04    1:33.19        
 31 Goco, Chryzl V      10 CIY-MR               1:42.10    1:33.48        
      43.94   49.54                                                
 32 Salgado, Catalina   10 Twisters-MR          1:34.65    1:33.89        
 33 Qian, Ashley         9 CIY-MR               1:29.65    1:33.98        
      35.85   58.13                                                
 34 Pang, Sharon        10 CIY-MR               1:34.24    1:34.78        
 35 Warren, Frances V   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:34.82        
 36 Gaffaney, Lauren    10 AGUA-MR              1:50.88    1:34.96        
 37 Grilli, Justine     10 SAC-NJ               1:40.11    1:35.15        
 38 Maliza, Lissette C  10 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:35.34        
 39 Pear, Alex A         9 Badger-MR            1:41.61    1:36.93        
      45.96   50.97                                                
 40 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR              1:43.52    1:37.03        
      45.80   51.23                                                
 41 Hryhorowych, Natal   9 AGUA-MR              1:39.62    1:37.53        
 42 Sanabria, Manuela    9 HS-MR                1:39.19    1:37.56        
 43 Maisel, Amanda D    10 AGUA-MR              1:37.55    1:37.63        
      45.91   51.72                                                
 44 Cho, Rachel S        8 CIY-MR               1:40.80    1:38.22        
 45 Montana, Jaclyn     10 HS-MR                1:31.72    1:38.53        
 46 Zaman, Farhin       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.96    1:39.07        
      45.37   53.70                                                
 47 Giovine, Katie F     9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.22    1:40.09        
      36.73 1:03.36                                                
 48 Wang, Cindy          8 CIY-MR               1:37.77    1:40.15        
      32.95 1:07.20                                                
 49 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR              1:43.04    1:41.47        
      45.71   55.76                                                
 50 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:39.44    1:41.65        
 51 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR            1:45.33    1:42.81        
      49.09   53.72                                                
 52 Stroganova, Maria   10 AGUA-MR              1:49.30    1:43.03        
 53 Simone, Toni A       9 Middies-MR           1:51.98    1:44.55        
      49.25   55.30                                                
 54 Chang, Jessica I     8 CIY-MR               1:58.34    1:45.16        
      48.75   56.41                                                
 55 Berger, Charlotte    9 WEST-CT              2:00.99    1:45.97        
      20.06 1:25.91                                                
 56 Rees, Samantha       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:45.98        
      48.56   57.42                                                
 57 Pope, Lauren A       9 Middies-MR           1:42.66    1:46.81        
      48.88   57.93                                                
 58 Giovine, Lizzie F    8 SeaDragons-NJ        1:50.50    1:47.66        
 59 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.11    1:48.46        
 60 Burdi, Marissa A    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.98    1:50.94        
 61 Alva, Connie         9 RedTails-MR          1:57.75    1:51.58        
      41.36 1:10.22                                                
 62 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR              1:58.50    1:53.02        
      51.65 1:01.37                                                
 63 Geller, Amanda       8 CIY-MR               1:47.10    1:53.56        
 64 Umpierrez, Amanda    8 Twisters-MR          1:38.00    1:53.86        
 65 Delgado, Erika      10 Twisters-MR          1:50.57    1:55.31        
 66 Fuchs, Amanda        8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.19        
      52.57 1:03.62                                                
 67 Sung, Amy            8 CIY-MR               2:01.91    1:56.55        
      53.51 1:03.04                                                
 68 Figliola, Carolyn    9 WEST-CT              2:17.17    1:58.23        
      59.60   58.63                                                
 69 Batista, Demelly    10 RedTails-MR          1:58.29    2:00.86        
      53.38 1:07.48                                                
 70 Nunez, Thalia       10 RedTails-MR          2:03.22    2:08.06        
      54.28 1:13.78                                                
 71 Zaman, Farzana       7 Twisters-MR          1:59.00    2:15.99        
    1:05.20 1:10.79                                                
 72 Zilberman, Stepfan   9 SY-MR                2:00.30    2:22.60        
    1:02.68 1:19.92                                                
 73 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR              2:24.36    2:22.72        
    1:05.92 1:16.80                                                
 74 Weisz, Zoe           9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:30.40        
 -- Kovalyova, Catheri   9 DSC-MR               1:35.88         DQ        
      19.24 1:29.28                                                
 -- Lloyd, Cecilia      10 CIY-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      32.41 1:17.86                                                
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  10 Twisters-MR          1:14.47    1:13.65        
      35.31   38.34                                                
  2 Kuo, Theodore       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:17.15        
  3 Polanco, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR          1:16.49    1:17.49        
      37.13   40.36                                                
  4 Carmichael-Lopes,    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.22    1:18.80        
      37.67   41.13                                                
  5 Kunze, Ian M        10 AGUA-MR              1:17.70    1:20.66        
      36.94   43.72                                                
  6 Doherty, Christoph  10 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:20.98        
  7 May, Michael M      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.95    1:20.99        
  8 Dupres, Abel        10 RedTails-MR          1:19.77    1:21.12        
      37.70   43.42                                                
  9 Hughes, Kevin J      9 Badger-MR            1:19.19    1:22.86        
      39.45   43.41                                                
 10 Erskine, Brendan    10 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:23.82        
 11 Oxstin, Pavel       10 DSC-MR               1:19.33    1:24.70        
      39.99   44.71                                                
 12 Finklestein, Leo    10 DSC-MR               1:29.95    1:25.38        
 13 Bennett, Aaron      10 Middies-MR           1:18.63    1:27.23        
      27.09 1:00.14                                                
 14 Nangle, JT          10 Middies-MR           1:25.13    1:27.36        
 15 Sweeney, P.J.       10 WAC-MR               1:31.40    1:27.72        
      35.48   52.24                                                
 16 Chetvertkov, Anton  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.33    1:28.02        
 17 Malychev, Peter     10 DSC-MR               1:29.50    1:28.03        
 18 Flynn, Patrick       8 AGUA-MR              1:43.38    1:28.06        
      40.91   47.15                                                
 19 Shannon, Christoph   9 Middies-MR           1:33.12    1:29.22        
      41.66   47.56                                                
 20 Giovine, Joey F      9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.30    1:30.18        
      41.27   48.91                                                
 21 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR            1:35.40    1:30.76        
      43.34   47.42                                                
 22 Dervisevic, Alen     8 DSC-MR               1:30.15    1:32.16        
      33.57   58.59                                                
 23 Chen, Richie        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.58    1:34.37        
 24 Avidan, Lucas J      9 Middies-MR           1:42.49    1:34.97        
 25 Vaynblat, Allan      9 SY-MR                1:50.30    1:38.41        
      35.83 1:02.58                                                
 26 Rosenthal, Ilya     10 SY-MR                1:50.40    1:41.54        
      47.59   53.95                                                
 27 Kunze, Colin J       8 AGUA-MR              2:03.96    1:42.92        
      50.80   52.12                                                
 28 Lin, Kevin           8 CIY-MR               2:03.94    1:44.16        
    1:34.40    9.76                                                
 29 Noguchi, Toshi      10 CIY-MR               1:38.57    1:44.84        
 30 Grossman, Robert     9 SY-MR                1:45.40    1:44.94        
      37.13 1:07.81                                                
 31 Cherfas, Mark H      8 DSC-MR               1:31.34    1:45.21        
      48.63   56.58                                                
 32 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 DSC-MR               1:38.22    1:45.82        
 33 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            1:40.79    1:46.98        
 34 Li, Collin           9 CIY-MR               1:50.78    1:47.84        
 35 Goprokhjovskiy, Ph   9 SY-MR                1:52.00    1:48.37        
 36 Sokolov, Eugene      9 RedTails-MR          1:45.81    1:49.15        
      49.75   59.40                                                
 37 Likhitski, Kevin M   8 DSC-MR               1:34.50    1:50.90        
      51.76   59.14                                                
 38 Turek-Herman, Josh   9 CIY-MR               1:46.49    1:52.11        
      50.98 1:01.13                                                
 39 Finklestein, Danie   6 DSC-MR               1:37.25    1:52.62        
 40 Chik, Colin          8 SY-MR                2:00.10    1:52.88        
 41 Croitor, Aleksey     8 DSC-MR               1:35.33    1:53.88        
      18.15 1:35.73                                                
 42 Wu, Raymond G       10 CIY-MR               1:47.55    1:54.94        
      49.93 1:05.01                                                
 43 Wang, Hanbin         9 Middies-MR           1:52.07    1:56.13        
 44 Siegel, Jonah        9 AGUA-MR              2:00.97    1:56.45        
      54.49 1:01.96                                                
 45 Vonder, David        9 SY-MR                1:56.20    1:57.75        
 46 Berger, Jordan       7 WEST-CT              1:50.99    1:58.39        
 47 Olivier, Tomas      10 RedTails-MR          1:53.84    2:05.24        
 48 Ogisu, Kent          9 AGUA-MR              2:10.87    2:07.85        
      58.76 1:09.09                                                
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Tina W       12 AGUA-MR              1:06.42    1:05.72        
  2 Alleyne, Sophia N   12 AGUA-MR              1:07.08    1:06.96        
  3 Bolander, Katie D   12 AGUA-MR              1:07.31    1:08.62        
  4 Derlath, Erica A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.84    1:09.14        
  5 Steenvoorden, Kris  12 SAC-NJ               1:11.93    1:09.31        
      33.37   35.94                                                
  6 Moore, Jhanna       12 AGUA-MR              1:08.71    1:09.77        
  7 Sweeney, Breanne    12 WAC-MR               1:11.00    1:09.86        
      34.06   35.80                                                
  8 Hogan, Michelle M   11 GAEL-MR              1:09.09    1:11.27        
  9 Rebovich, Holly A   11 SAC-NJ               1:11.86    1:11.88        
      34.23   37.65                                                
 10 Fritsch, Kristina   12 HS-MR                1:12.68    1:11.95        
      34.52   37.43                                                
 11 Roberts, Hilary     12 AGUA-MR              1:13.48    1:12.03        
 12 Geller, Carolyn F   12 CIY-MR               1:09.43    1:12.51        
      34.75   37.76                                                
 13 Ackerman, Amanda    12 CIY-MR               1:08.04    1:12.71        
 14 Viray, Alexandra    11 CIY-MR               1:11.10    1:12.72        
      34.87   37.85                                                
 15 Casado, Laurie      12 CIY-MR               1:07.69    1:13.00        
 16 Kulikov, Mochelle   12 SY-MR                1:15.00    1:13.04        
 17 Dwyer, Brianne M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:13.38        
 18 Honohan, Jamie C    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.26    1:13.79        
      35.77   38.02                                                
 19 Leonhard, Melanie   11 SAC-NJ               1:15.74    1:13.81        
 20 Elizee, Juleen      12 CIY-MR               1:12.96    1:14.18        
 21 Steenvoorden, Ashl  12 SAC-NJ               1:12.81    1:14.25        
      34.84   39.41                                                
 22 Ryan, Mary Courtne  12 WAC-MR               1:16.11    1:14.96        
      36.18   38.78                                                
 23 Reis, Dani B        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.12    1:15.25        
      35.95   39.30                                                
 24 Lazare, Libby S     11 Badger-MR            1:20.38    1:16.22        
      36.79   39.43                                                
 25 Olszewski, Tiffany  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.14    1:16.79        
      36.67   40.12                                                
 26 Pollitt, Alena A    12 SAC-NJ               1:19.23    1:16.91        
 27 Salgado, Laura S    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:16.92        
 28 Purcell, Kelsey G   12 AGUA-MR              1:17.41    1:17.13        
 29 Phillips, Hannah    12 WEST-CT              1:17.14    1:17.37        
      37.23   40.14                                                
 30 Teng, Rebecca Y     11 AGUA-MR              1:15.75    1:17.59        
      36.63   40.96                                                
 31 Cheng, Emily        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.77    1:17.65        
      37.15   40.50                                                
 32 Grilli, Veronica    11 SAC-NJ               1:25.62    1:17.83        
      36.91   40.92                                                
 33 Gavin, Patricia A   12 WAC-MR               1:25.93    1:18.27        
 34 Dias, Marcela K     11 Twisters-MR          1:16.91    1:18.29        
      38.13   40.16                                                
 35 Pazmino, Sara E     11 Twisters-MR          1:18.03    1:18.66        
 36 Tannenbaum, Hannah  11 AGUA-MR              1:19.79    1:18.74        
      37.39   41.35                                                
 37 Medrano, Rosanna    12 RedTails-MR          1:21.08    1:19.90        
      37.70   42.20                                                
 38 Hall, Samantha G    12 AGUA-MR              1:17.49    1:20.09        
      35.72   44.37                                                
 39 Matza, Jackie R     12 AGUA-MR              1:19.33    1:20.30        
 40 Ialenti, Caitlin C  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:21.55        
 41 Walker, Kimberly G  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.60    1:22.01        
 42 Lama, Siddhi        12 Twisters-MR          1:28.31    1:23.32        
 43 Erickson, Abigayle  12 AGUA-MR              1:28.87    1:23.99        
 44 Altma-Kurosaki, Ha  11 AGUA-MR              1:29.71    1:24.28        
      40.47   43.81                                                
 45 Pozo, Katherine     12 RedTails-MR          1:29.16    1:24.40        
 46 McCabe, Jennifer    12 CIY-MR               1:26.08    1:24.99        
 47 Walters, Amanda L   12 GAEL-MR              1:27.70    1:25.12        
 48 Espaillat, Astrid   11 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:26.87        
      39.71   47.16                                                
 49 Machuca, Ivanna E   12 Twisters-MR          1:29.29    1:26.97        
      41.85   45.12                                                
 50 Seker, Celine G     11 AGUA-MR              1:32.38    1:27.26        
      40.84   46.42                                                
 51 Carshina, Margarit  11 DSC-MR               1:19.00    1:28.79        
 52 Sung, Julia         11 CIY-MR               1:29.36    1:29.00        
      41.92   47.08                                                
 53 Heisler, Lucy       11 AGUA-MR              1:36.10    1:29.82        
 54 Rudolph, Holly E    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.71    1:31.44        
 55 Li, Cindy           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.63    1:32.33        
      42.16   50.17                                                
 56 Anastasio, Elaina   11 HS-MR                1:36.22    1:32.63        
 57 Chinsena, Sarocha   12 Twisters-MR          1:31.72    1:35.32        
      42.92   52.40                                                
 58 Chang, Victoria I   11 CIY-MR               1:40.63    1:35.91        
      45.12   50.79                                                
 59 Fitzgerald, Laura   11 AGUA-MR              1:36.59    1:37.49        
 60 Lozano, Gladys      12 RedTails-MR          1:36.45    1:37.79        
 61 Groysman, Anna      12 SY-MR                1:28.50    1:39.57        
 62 Jean-Baptiste, Mal  12 AGUA-MR              1:34.32    1:40.42        
      50.49   49.93                                                
 63 Pirog, Sophia A     11 AGUA-MR              1:42.68    1:41.70        
      46.91   54.79                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duch, Jack          12 RedTails-MR          1:06.45    1:06.81        
      31.76   35.05                                                
  2 Kim, Daniel H       12 CIY-MR               1:10.05    1:08.00        
      32.90   35.10                                                
  3 Polanco, Jose A     12 Twisters-MR          1:09.54    1:09.43        
      33.59   35.84                                                
  4 Trincia, Luca       12 AGUA-MR              1:13.69    1:10.08        
  5 Dupres, Paul P      11 RedTails-MR          1:11.31    1:11.08        
      32.99   38.09                                                
  6 Raczynski, Joseph   11 AGUA-MR              1:13.94    1:11.78        
  7 Collazo, Jason      12 WAC-MR               1:12.08    1:12.40        
      34.11   38.29                                                
  8 Preda, Anthony I    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.14    1:12.55        
      35.19   37.36                                                
  9 Stepinsky, Jan      11 Twisters-MR          1:13.56    1:13.12        
      35.47   37.65                                                
 10 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.80    1:13.84        
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F    12 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:13.99        
      35.22   38.77                                                
 12 Matura, Aleksandar  12 DSC-MR               1:15.80    1:14.10        
 13 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:14.51        
 14 Khedr, Omar E       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.26    1:15.76        
 15 Pon, Matthew W      11 Middies-MR           1:19.06    1:15.91        
      37.93   37.98                                                
 16 Doherty, Zack Z     11 GAEL-MR              1:14.14    1:16.11        
 17 D'Ortenzio, Michae  12 CIY-MR               1:23.64    1:16.36        
 18 Terracciano, Ryan   12 SAC-NJ               1:26.62    1:16.52        
      35.67   40.85                                                
 19 Jung, Brian         12 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:16.64        
      37.03   39.61                                                
 20 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.85    1:17.33        
 21 Staszewski, Alec L  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.91    1:17.54        
      37.06   40.48                                                
 22 Jitechian, Gerard   11 Middies-MR           1:18.29    1:17.68        
      37.95   39.73                                                
 23 Carmen, Jacob E     11 Middies-MR           1:19.47    1:18.11        
      37.45   40.66                                                
 24 Lewis, Khalid A     12 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:20.58        
 25 Pollitt, Connor I   11 SAC-NJ               1:21.48    1:20.75        
 26 Sacoto, Maxwell L   11 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:20.91        
      38.97   41.94                                                
 27 Goltyapin, Nikita   12 DSC-MR               1:18.20    1:22.89        
 28 Tran, Jonathan      11 HS-MR                1:29.26    1:25.30        
 29 Wang, Chris         11 CIY-MR               1:27.26    1:25.46        
      39.93   45.53                                                
 30 Flynn, Thomas J     11 AGUA-MR              1:26.82    1:25.54        
      40.28   45.26                                                
 31 Zade, Jonathan      12 SY-MR                1:20.20    1:26.08        
 32 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22    1:27.41        
 33 Phillips, William   11 WEST-CT              1:25.14    1:28.04        
 34 Mitil, Lorenzo      11 Middies-MR           1:37.04    1:29.80        
 35 Shoulshenko, Georg  11 SY-MR                1:35.60    1:29.86        
 36 Starchikov, Alexey  11 SY-MR                1:34.50    1:29.94        
 37 Chik, Kenton        11 SY-MR                1:26.50    1:30.99        
      41.17   49.82                                                
 38 Szeto, Barton       12 SY-MR                1:27.50    1:31.34        
      43.66   47.68                                                
 38 Ejerta, Kenneth     11 CIY-MR               1:30.46    1:31.34        
 40 Slutsky, Daniel     12 RedTails-MR          1:43.48    1:33.76        
      45.92   47.84                                                
 41 Erskine, Danny      11 Twisters-MR          1:37.81    1:35.64        
 42 Chenk, Wong         12 SY-MR                1:27.40    1:39.01        
      43.36   55.65                                                
 43 Maheswaran, Zhaarn  11 AGUA-MR              1:44.80    1:42.57        
      48.12   54.45                                                
 44 Umpierrez, Adrian   11 Twisters-MR          2:41.34    1:42.60        
      48.16   54.44                                                
 45 Lui, Kevin          12 CIY-MR               1:47.75    1:45.43        
      47.38   58.05                                                
 46 Stefanko, Igor      12 SY-MR                1:45.00    1:47.58        
      49.67   57.91                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:37.24    2:44.83        
       42.64    45.43    38.52    38.24                                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:41.46    2:52.71        
       44.24    43.66  1:05.56    19.25                                    
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:46.31    2:52.90        
     1:09.12    29.94    37.29    36.55                                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           2:57.87         DQ        
       47.29    54.63    59.88    27.24                                    
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:51.50         DQ        
     1:02.58    27.96    52.82    36.58                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:37.56    2:36.63        
       40.36    41.76    39.98    34.53                                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:50.85    3:11.39        
       53.51    52.39  1:05.42    20.07                                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           3:22.25         DQ        
     1:14.68  1:26.48    17.39                                             
 -- Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               3:00.10         DQ        
     1:08.87    34.10    15.73                                             
 
Event 51  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                2:24.00    2:21.69        
       36.97    38.09    33.84    32.79                                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:16.70    2:24.14        
       38.64    41.26    50.31    13.93                                    
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:21.78    2:28.76        
       40.99    38.72    53.01    16.04                                    
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           2:28.48    2:37.99        
     1:18.53     6.18    38.74    34.54                                    
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                2:32.00    2:38.09        
       38.34    46.98    36.70    36.07                                    
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:39.39    2:44.28        
       41.91    46.40    58.76    17.21                                    
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'C'           2:35.95    2:46.91        
       45.95    45.33    57.15    18.48                                    
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        2:55.09    2:54.10        
       41.26    58.00    37.88    36.96                                    
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'D'           2:38.28    3:09.97        
       44.22    53.91    53.96    37.88                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:26.38    2:24.72        
       54.86    22.62    34.35    32.89                                    
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:28.76    2:36.13        
       41.36    40.35    53.89    20.53                                    
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:45.09    2:43.38        
       53.82    32.93    52.52    24.11                                    
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:33.84    2:49.71        
     1:02.44    34.55    59.73    12.99                                    
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           2:49.44    3:07.61        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.