NYC Age Group Invitational 2003
3/21/2003 to 3/23/2003

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Owens, Amanda             10 Badger-MR            2:31.59    2:27.64  
      35.55   38.04   38.50   35.55                                
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah         9 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:28.52  
      35.53   38.11   39.09   35.79                                
  3 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR              2:49.21    2:43.87  
      36.46   41.44   43.32   42.65                                
  4 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR              2:48.21    2:44.76  
      38.58   41.84   43.54   40.80                                
  5 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR              2:48.89    2:46.11  
      37.81   43.67   43.00   41.63                                
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR              2:45.16    2:46.15  
      38.15   44.44   43.27   40.29                                
  7 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR            2:56.30    2:47.77  
      35.77   40.83   47.17   44.00                                
  8 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              3:02.42    2:51.59  
      39.92   44.27   44.64   42.76                                
  9 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    2:52.42  
      38.20   45.73   45.19   43.30                                
 10 Reis, Kelly J             10 AGUA-MR              3:01.63    2:53.28  
      37.50   45.12   47.19   43.47                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Shiota, Lena               9 AGUA-MR              2:49.27    2:56.08  
      39.43   46.70   47.57   42.38                                
  2 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR              3:01.91    2:56.59  
      36.91   44.79   48.34   46.55                                
  3 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR            2:55.66    2:59.40  
      38.22   45.62   49.06   46.50                                
  4 Arrunategui, Marie-Camil  10 AGUA-MR              2:58.02    3:00.55  
      40.90   49.51   46.27   43.87                                
  5 Senior, Candace F         10 Bam-MR               2:52.00    3:14.49  
      36.15 2:38.34                                                
  6 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR               3:12.00    3:23.38  
      41.47   51.01   56.00   54.90                                
  7 Archer, Rande              9 Bam-MR               3:15.00    3:23.96  
      43.84   53.57   54.82   51.73                                
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR            2:39.07    2:34.10  
      35.11   39.15   41.85   37.99                                
  2 Dupres, Abel              10 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:35.09  
      34.78   39.33   41.21   39.77                                
  3 May, Michael M            10 Twisters-MR          2:46.86    2:39.24  
      35.79   40.83   42.31   40.31                                
  4 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR            2:33.80    2:41.27  
      34.48   42.67   44.12   40.00                                
  5 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR            2:46.15    2:45.20  
      35.79   42.36   44.91   42.14                                
  6 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR              2:54.22    2:46.96  
      37.25   43.17   44.45   42.09                                
  7 Delle Donne, Joshua A     10 Apex-MR              3:00.00    2:47.20  
      40.01   42.57   44.53   40.09                                
  8 Cooper, Alexander M       10 Badger-MR            2:49.47    2:47.72  
      38.06   43.62 1:26.04                                        
  9 Benfield, Warren 11       10 Bam-MR               2:40.00    2:49.20  
      35.24   43.87   45.81   44.28                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR            2:50.66    3:00.42  
      39.64   46.69   48.05   46.04                                
  2 Coughlin, Matthew J        9 Apex-MR              3:40.00    3:19.21  
      44.88   52.65   52.70   48.98                                
  3 Coughlin, Connor D         9 Apex-MR                   NT    3:30.47  
      44.94   55.30   56.19   54.04                                
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            12 RedTails-MR          2:11.38    2:07.59  
      29.20   32.40   33.41   32.58                                
  2 Barnwell, Brittany Z      11 Badger-MR            2:11.64    2:08.28  
      29.30   32.92   33.19   32.87                                
  3 Fenn, Meaghan Z           12 Badger-MR            2:12.42    2:09.74  
      29.15   32.29   34.17   34.13                                
  4 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR              2:11.70    2:10.05  
      29.18   31.97   33.90   35.00                                
  5 Shiota, Lili M            12 AGUA-MR              2:11.89    2:11.16  
      29.80   33.23   35.10   33.03                                
  6 Brown, Meghan Z           12 Badger-MR            2:13.23    2:11.36  
      30.86   33.58   34.43   32.49                                
  7 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR              2:21.91    2:15.94  
      30.63   34.20   35.72   35.39                                
  8 Hughes, Katty Z           11 Badger-MR            2:20.86    2:17.44  
      31.12   34.75   36.03   35.54                                
  9 Aponte, Yelenah           12 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:18.17  
      29.95   33.83   37.43   36.96                                
 10 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          2:30.36    2:18.81  
      30.47   34.42   36.64   37.28                                
 11 O'Halloran, Coray L       11 Badger-MR            2:21.07    2:19.37  
      31.46   34.94   36.46   36.51                                
 12 Ortiz, Ciara              12 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:19.74  
      31.70   34.89   35.96   37.19                                
 13 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR              2:38.71    2:27.07  
      32.46   36.55   39.74   38.32                                
 14 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR              2:30.48    2:27.39  
      32.90   38.21   38.81   37.47                                
 15 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR              2:58.76    2:28.35  
      32.86   37.97   39.68   37.84                                
 16 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR              2:37.35    2:31.31  
      35.14   38.54   39.37   38.26                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Cobbinah, Sarah           11 Apex-MR              2:37.82    2:33.31  
      33.37   38.15   42.46   39.33                                
  2 Erickson, Abigayle        11 AGUA-MR              2:45.37    2:34.12  
      34.62   39.17   42.04   38.29                                
  3 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR              2:50.19    2:36.38  
      34.19   40.45   42.80   38.94                                
  4 Engelstein, Sophie M      11 AGUA-MR              2:38.24    2:37.82  
      35.61   39.87   41.18   41.16                                
  5 Escudero, Cynthia S       12 Apex-MR              2:35.00    2:38.34  
      33.74   40.46   42.90   41.24                                
  6 Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR              2:55.66    2:39.56  
      35.40   40.13   43.06   40.97                                
  7 Kwong, Naomi W            11 Bam-MR               2:28.00    2:41.15  
      33.05   41.55   44.31   42.24                                
  8 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR              2:43.20    2:41.22  
      36.44   41.69   41.83   41.26                                
  9 Medrano, Rosanna          12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:41.71  
      35.90   40.74   42.87   42.20                                
 10 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR              2:51.31    2:44.03  
      36.04   42.47   43.65   41.87                                
 11 Cabrera, Genesis          12 RedTails-MR          3:39.50    2:46.76  
      37.48   42.26   44.09   42.93                                
 12 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR              3:15.10    2:49.23  
      37.83   43.95   45.14   42.31                                
 13 Monti, Chessy             12 AGUA-MR              2:55.24    2:54.31  
      38.03   44.79   46.13   45.36                                
 14 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR              3:04.92    3:00.02  
      41.99   47.24   48.54   42.25                                
 15 Joshi, Sonja S            11 Apex-MR              3:19.15    3:03.58  
      38.37   45.49   50.31   49.41                                
 16 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR              3:30.00    3:18.92  
      42.91   50.04   53.70   52.27                                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR              2:22.78    2:15.32  
      30.69   35.38   36.03   33.22                                
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR            2:19.99    2:15.50  
      30.82   34.12   36.94   33.62                                
  3 Dupres, Paul P            11 RedTails-MR          2:26.09    2:20.58  
                      37.93   36.83                                
  4 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR              2:24.08    2:21.91  
      30.58   35.03   38.28   38.02                                
  5 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:25.59  
  6 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR              2:25.18    2:27.72  
      32.94   37.33   39.27   38.18                                
  7 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR              2:30.14    2:30.52  
      34.05   37.47   39.93   39.07                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR              3:30.00    2:40.35  
      33.76   40.17   43.07   43.35                                
  2 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.28  
      36.00   43.20   43.34   43.74                                
  3 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR              3:00.00    2:49.98  
      34.83   42.69   46.41   46.05                                
  4 Lee, Mark A               11 Apex-MR              2:58.61    2:54.35  
      35.16   44.97   45.64   48.58                                
  5 Narvaez, Gregory A        11 Apex-MR              3:30.00    3:05.13  
      36.77   47.64   50.49   50.23                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jacqueline H    14 UNAGU-MR                  NT    5:06.98  
      31.93   40.28   39.34   39.45   42.91   44.73   35.25   33.09
  2 Lewandowski, Dorota M     13 AGUA-MR              5:15.28    5:07.54  
      34.86   40.17   40.33   40.17   42.29   42.37   34.92   32.43
  3 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            5:12.83    5:10.15  
      31.55   37.73   42.52   41.35   44.99   45.31   33.21   33.49
  4 Oliviera, Kaitlin         14 Badger-MR            5:19.82    5:18.22  
      36.40   43.29   38.94   38.27   45.70   45.22   35.86   34.54
  5 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR              5:27.59    5:26.15  
      35.73   40.20   43.32   42.88   47.74   47.28   34.67   34.33
  6 Ramos, Rochelle           14 RedTails-MR          5:31.95    5:26.60  
      32.64   37.87   44.46   43.35   46.64   48.48   38.49   34.67
  7 Vitelli, Paula            14 Badger-MR            5:28.00    5:28.89  
      34.23   39.65   42.74   40.73   48.76   49.12   37.66   36.00
AGE - Division  
  1 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              5:47.08    5:42.62  
      36.74   43.93   44.23   42.25   47.01   48.02   40.18   40.26
  2 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            5:35.00    5:43.82  
      35.52   42.99   45.18   43.98   47.88   48.78   39.27   40.22
  3 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR              5:49.91    5:46.89  
      35.64   42.98   42.42   41.76   55.92   56.21   36.29   35.67
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chanis, Rebecca H         13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      42.34   52.91   45.23   46.70   55.46   44.49   47.31        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR              5:09.55    4:54.78  
      30.77   35.71   36.74   36.30   45.32   45.64   33.01   31.29
  2 Kamata, Muneki            13 NYCC-MR              5:04.55    4:56.55  
      31.13   37.06   37.03   36.87   43.75   43.57   34.01   33.13
  3 Hughes, Mike Z            13 Badger-MR            5:10.12    5:03.14  
      35.71   41.89   37.24   36.60   42.84   44.25   32.88   31.73
  4 Reynoso, BJ A             14 AGUA-MR              5:13.51    5:22.62  
      33.14   42.19   39.66   38.30   47.95   49.34   36.15   35.89
 
Event 7  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Klaber, Maaret C          17 Apex-MR              5:15.25         DQ  
      34.78                   43.15   43.95   45.95   38.51   37.11
AGE - Division  
  1 Tay, Jacqueline           15 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    5:42.12  
      35.13   42.53   44.26   44.19   48.14   47.88   40.21   39.78
 
Event 8  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Olivier, Cesar            16 RedTails-MR          4:55.65    4:55.06  
      28.65   33.76   40.08   40.40   42.26   43.47   33.38   33.06
 -- Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR            4:54.00         DQ  
      28.73   32.54   39.41   37.86   43.58   44.70   33.11   32.73
AGE - Division  
  1 De La Rosa, Noel          15 RedTails-MR          5:25.15    5:09.46  
      30.73   37.12   40.68   39.90   45.68   44.43   36.50   34.42
 -- Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR               5:40.00         DQ  
      32.88   41.71   42.04   41.15   48.33   47.67   40.38   38.80
 -- Friedman, Daniel R        16 AGUA-MR              5:09.74         DQ  
      32.36   36.02   42.41   42.34   48.83   48.30   35.84   34.31
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Hryhorowych, Tania V      13 AGUA-MR              5:33.16    5:31.18  
      30.26   33.08   33.75   33.92   34.07   33.51   33.68   33.51
      33.17   32.23                                                
  2 Anderson, Jacqueline H    14 UNAGU-MR             5:46.74    5:31.50  
      29.28   32.41   33.46   34.12   34.13   34.09   33.50   34.46
      33.78   32.27                                                
  3 Gray, Catherine Z         13 Badger-MR            5:39.41    5:39.29  
      30.57   33.50   34.67   34.91   34.07   34.49   33.97   34.51
      34.42   34.18                                                
  4 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            5:39.57    5:42.32  
      29.65   33.68   34.70   35.15   34.90   35.51   35.31   34.97
      35.29   33.16                                                
  5 Pirog, Francesca E        14 AGUA-MR              5:39.10    5:42.50  
      29.89   33.27   35.08   35.13   35.63   34.70   35.17   35.51
      35.30   32.82                                                
  6 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR              5:45.44    5:43.07  
      28.97   32.67   34.28   34.71   35.95   35.60   35.84   35.51
      35.72   33.82                                                
  7 Lewandowski, Dorota M     13 AGUA-MR              6:00.00    5:51.21  
      32.08   35.67   36.12   35.65   35.46   35.78   35.69   35.66
      35.03   34.07                                                
  8 Gomez, Bridget Z          13 Badger-MR            5:50.92    5:54.81  
      31.09   34.44   35.55   35.85   36.08   36.68   36.01   36.15
      36.53   36.43                                                
  9 Vitelli, Paula            14 Badger-MR            6:00.00    6:04.32  
      32.82   35.99   37.00   37.79   38.04   37.68   36.98   37.44
      36.01   34.57                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR              6:06.66    6:10.98  
      33.19   36.44   37.17   38.34   37.99   38.46   37.84   38.43
      37.77   35.35                                                
  2 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              6:16.49    6:12.65  
      33.15   36.04   37.21   38.02   38.11   38.23   38.43   38.90
      37.93   36.63                                                
  3 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR              6:06.92    6:16.34  
      34.13   37.63   39.14   38.92   39.08   38.79   38.88   37.87
      36.73   35.17                                                
  4 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:28.14  
      35.02   37.70   38.91   39.48   39.46   39.81   39.55   39.85
      39.75   38.61                                                
  5 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              6:38.51    6:35.93  
      34.03   38.50   40.18   39.75   40.46   40.88   40.40   41.24
      40.04   40.45                                                
  6 Miller, Jenny             13 Apex-MR              7:11.51    6:43.86  
      35.02   38.36   40.68   41.29   41.34   41.81   42.59   41.69
      41.37   39.71                                                
  7 Leon, Carolina            14 Apex-MR              7:15.98    6:45.02  
      32.48   35.98   40.45   41.99   41.48   42.02   42.54   43.15
      43.21   41.72                                                
  8 Parra, Jessi V            13 Apex-MR              6:46.72    6:58.01  
                      42.45                           43.23 1:22.52
  9 Bertin, Ivanna            14 Apex-MR              7:30.00    7:01.40  
      34.99   40.27   42.60   44.02   44.30   44.18   44.43   43.19
      43.89   39.53                                                
 10 Rivera, Taina             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    7:03.85  
      37.08   42.24   43.92   43.76   43.61   44.16   43.83   43.18
      43.79   38.28                                                
 11 Lopez, Krystal            13 Apex-MR              8:00.00    7:50.89  
      37.07   44.89   47.82   48.91   48.70   49.55   49.10   48.68
      50.20   45.97                                                
 12 Felix, Rosa C             14 Apex-MR              8:15.00    8:09.66  
      43.10   47.73   49.85   49.80   50.67   51.05   50.98   50.60
      49.44   46.44                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad        13 NYCC-MR              5:38.22    5:17.47  
      27.60   30.84   32.31   32.59   33.08   32.66   32.28   32.61
      32.24   31.26                                                
  2 Kamata, Muneki            13 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:33.17  
      29.39   31.73   32.94   34.24   34.63   34.12   34.09   34.32
      34.63   33.08                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR              5:52.23    5:37.54  
      30.59   33.53   33.78   34.16   34.78   35.49   34.67   34.77
      34.45   31.32                                                
  4 Hughes, Mike Z            13 Badger-MR            5:39.08    5:39.51  
      30.55   34.15   33.83   35.04   35.04   35.28   34.42   36.12
      32.93   32.15                                                
  5 Reynoso, BJ A             14 AGUA-MR              5:47.85    6:00.87  
      30.39   34.32   36.18   36.62   37.78   38.10   37.46   36.06
      36.47   37.49                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Leon, Fidel               13 Apex-MR              6:23.46    6:06.91  
      30.62   34.51   36.53   38.09   37.46   39.47   38.53   39.54
      37.68   34.48                                                
  2 Narvaez, Marco A          13 Apex-MR              8:00.00    6:31.88  
      34.00   38.65   39.62   41.22   41.05   39.76   39.60   41.17
      38.00   38.81                                                
  3 Tokatlilar, Max           13 AGUA-MR              7:01.72    6:32.03  
      33.87   37.29   39.11   39.74   41.25   41.37   41.15   40.76
      40.84   36.65                                                
  4 Kwong, Darren K           14 Bam-MR               6:15.00    6:51.64  
      32.86   37.69   41.62   41.81   42.57   43.36   44.81   42.07
    1:24.85                                                        
  5 Huard, Louis              13 RedTails-MR          8:01.20    6:56.73  
      32.24   38.44   42.07   42.17   44.23   45.25   44.54        
              40.05                                                
  6 Shala, Nick               13 Apex-MR              8:00.00    7:19.76  
      36.85   41.71   44.61   45.13   45.39   45.96   45.06   45.67
      46.13   43.25                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klaber, Maaret C          17 Apex-MR              5:45.00    5:57.43  
      31.99   34.70   35.21   35.63   35.83   36.46   36.35   36.79
      37.85   36.62                                                
  2 Quach, Michele            15 Apex-MR              6:13.68    6:04.27  
      30.79   34.18   34.38   35.64   36.90   37.18   39.41   40.58
      37.28   37.93                                                
  3 Backer, Chelsea Z         18 Badger-MR            5:52.94    6:06.81  
      31.76   35.47   36.51   37.30   38.00   37.72   37.75   38.44
      37.60   36.26                                                
  4 Almodovar, Yvelise        17 Apex-MR              8:25.32    6:15.09  
      31.09   35.11   35.53   38.06   38.44   39.80   39.84   39.89
      37.98   39.35                                                
  5 Suozzo, Andrea F          15 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:33.18  
      33.68   38.11   40.72   40.35   40.28   40.31   40.28   40.63
      40.36   38.46                                                
  6 Marino, Allegra           17 AGUA-MR              6:49.27    6:54.09  
      34.91   38.53   40.31   41.39   42.68   43.32   43.60   43.43
      43.50   42.42                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          5:26.43    5:12.87  
      26.54   29.61   30.75   31.35   32.17   32.41   32.04   33.00
      33.02   31.98                                                
  2 Pulgar, Ronny J           16 Twisters-MR          5:31.39    5:19.34  
      27.60   30.50   30.91   32.12   32.20   32.68   32.98   33.41
      33.52   33.42                                                
  3 Jewett, Tully             15 RedTails-MR          5:45.09    5:22.03  
      28.83   31.03   32.12   32.26   32.85   33.09   33.46   33.55
      33.52   31.32                                                
  4 Brulhardt, Arnold J       16 Twisters-MR          5:29.26    5:22.20  
      29.00   30.95   32.21   33.03   32.73   33.09   33.41   33.32
      33.63   30.83                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR            5:22.00    5:36.78  
      27.90   30.46   31.49   32.68   33.35   35.28   36.97   36.73
      35.46   36.46                                                
  2 Brulhardt, David A        15 Twisters-MR          5:56.65    5:52.48  
      29.61   34.23   35.12   35.61   36.70   37.03   37.29   36.69
      35.89   34.31                                                
  3 Gebremedhin, Haftom       16 RedTails-MR          6:30.09    6:17.36  
      29.42   34.55   38.37   39.10   39.62                        
              37.15                                                
  4 Shala, Kris               16 Apex-MR              7:00.00    6:20.37  
      29.10   34.56   36.94   38.37   39.43   41.13   42.42   40.27
      40.98   37.17                                                
  5 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR              7:57.31    6:22.07  
      30.62   34.47 1:15.85   40.43 3:20.70                        
  6 Hill, Alex E              16 Apex-MR              6:21.73    6:40.22  
      34.78   39.48   40.16   41.52   42.60   40.97   41.10   40.75
      40.13   38.73                                                
  7 Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR              7:30.00    7:27.25  
      33.28   40.96   44.12   47.59   48.07   47.83   48.82   48.42
      47.23   40.93                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jacqueline H    14 UNAGU-MR             2:04.83    2:05.81  
      28.26   32.38   33.42   31.75                                
  2 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR              2:07.00    2:07.43  
      28.57   32.17   33.59   33.10                                
  3 Lewandowski, Dorota M     13 AGUA-MR              2:10.12    2:07.88  
      28.95   32.51   33.69   32.73                                
  4 Hryhorowych, Tania V      13 AGUA-MR              2:05.27    2:08.78  
      29.93   32.31   33.64   32.90                                
  5 Pirog, Francesca E        14 AGUA-MR              2:09.45    2:09.11  
      29.70   32.47   33.53   33.41                                
  6 Gray, Catherine Z         13 Badger-MR            2:09.57    2:10.58  
      30.56   33.43   33.26   33.33                                
  7 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            2:10.51    2:12.06  
      29.82   33.45   34.47   34.32                                
  8 Gomez, Bridget Z          13 Badger-MR            2:13.28    2:14.75  
      30.42   33.95   35.54   34.84                                
  9 Vitelli, Paula            14 Badger-MR            2:13.01    2:15.35  
      31.61   34.12   35.09   34.53                                
 10 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR              2:15.87    2:18.13  
      30.89   35.21   36.75   35.28                                
 11 Chiappetta, Emma Z        13 Badger-MR            2:19.80    2:19.76  
      31.56   35.89   37.17   35.14                                
 12 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR              2:18.99    2:20.06  
      32.09   35.11   36.88   35.98                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              2:28.45    2:27.88  
      32.37   36.71   39.23   39.57                                
  2 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            2:25.00    2:28.40  
      32.95   36.29   39.42   39.74                                
  3 Alva, Angie               13 RedTails-MR          2:42.37    2:30.13  
      34.03   38.96   39.64   37.50                                
  4 Gross, Sheila             14 HS-MR                2:24.83    2:31.02  
      34.58   36.92   39.37   40.15                                
  5 Rivera, Taina             13 AGUA-MR              2:38.96    2:36.46  
      35.03   40.25   42.16   39.02                                
  6 Chanis, Rebecca H         13 AGUA-MR              2:40.40    2:43.06  
      34.43   40.35   43.76   44.52                                
  7 Perlin, Michelle E        14 AGUA-MR              2:50.28    2:55.62  
      35.70   43.88   47.78   48.26                                
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Kamata, Muneki            13 NYCC-MR              2:02.82    2:01.36  
      26.69   29.90   32.19   32.58                                
  2 Troy, Derek               13 AGUA-MR              2:04.07    2:06.17  
      27.98   31.87   33.06   33.26                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR              2:08.20    2:07.79  
      29.61   31.87   33.60   32.71                                
  4 Le, Calvin                13 NYCC-MR              2:11.81    2:11.09  
      29.68   32.91   34.07   34.43                                
  5 Marton, Peter             13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:14.90  
      29.55   33.87   35.79   35.69                                
  6 Mejia, Jorge L            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:16.90  
      30.88   34.42   36.24   35.36                                
  7 Wong, Douglas             14 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:24.07  
      33.78                   36.34                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Tokatlilar, Max           13 AGUA-MR              2:25.89    2:29.92  
      32.64   37.55   40.03   39.70                                
  2 Maloney, Thomas           13 HS-MR                     NT    2:32.28  
      32.35   38.31   40.37   41.25                                
  3 Kwong, Darren K           14 Bam-MR               2:29.00    2:32.90  
      32.60   38.36   41.23   40.71                                
  4 Reyes, Rolando J          14 AGUA-MR              2:25.84    2:33.79  
      30.53   38.29   43.07   41.90                                
  5 Lewis, Kitwane A          13 AGUA-MR              2:58.28    2:39.22  
      34.03   40.57   42.65   41.97                                
  6 Wright, Noah P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.89    3:00.77  
      38.38   44.26   49.45   48.68                                
Non-Award Division  
 -- Lau, Sampson              13 Apex-MR              3:30.00         DQ  
      43.42   53.80 1:00.14                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            10 AGUA-MR                43.72      41.78  
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah         9 Twisters-MR            43.71      43.61  
  3 Owens, Amanda             10 Badger-MR              44.33      43.97  
  4 Jones, Angeliqua          10 RedTails-MR            49.68      44.80  
  5 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR              45.44      44.95  
  6 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR                44.07      45.01  
  7 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR                49.42      45.53  
  8 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR              45.43      45.78  
  9 Schmitt, Katherine M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.28      45.89  
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR                46.45      45.91  
 11 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR              49.50      46.12  
 12 Shanja, Arbra             10 Tty-MR               1:01.90      46.99  
 13 Bachman, Jett              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.40      47.33  
 14 Sears, Nicole              9 Badger-MR              47.88      48.04  
 15 Antler, Hollis J          10 AGUA-MR                52.82      48.17  
 16 Mitchell, Alexandra       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      48.31  
 17 Gucalp, Aylin             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.58      48.51  
 18 Maisel, Amanda D           9 AGUA-MR                53.82      48.81  
 19 Lang, Kaitlyn D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.05      48.98  
 20 Kuang, Katherine           9 Tty-MR                 56.94      49.13  
 21 Fathelbab, Diana           9 HS-MR                  51.34      49.37  
 22 Arrunategui, Marie-Camil  10 AGUA-MR                49.41      49.76  
 -- Hunter, Claire            10 Badger-MR              44.66         DQ  
 -- Lim, Sally                 9 NYCC-MR                44.27         DQ  
AGE - Division  
  1 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR              50.75      50.40  
  2 Breslau, Jessica           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.11      50.57  
  3 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                54.58      50.91  
  4 Santana, Melissa          10 RedTails-MR            53.11      52.22  
  5 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR                 49.00      52.33  
  6 Archer, Rande              9 Bam-MR                 48.00      53.09  
  6 Burstein, Shana R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.25      53.09  
  8 Montana, Jaclyn            9 HS-MR                  55.07      54.92  
  9 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR          1:01.23      57.95  
 10 Mechalakos, Mary A         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.53      58.87  
 11 Illescas, Bridget          9 AGUA-MR              1:06.10    1:04.16  
 -- Ehrlich, Lia M             9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Batista, Demelly          10 RedTails-MR          1:09.09         DQ  
 -- Sisley, Adriana            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Benfield, Warren 11       10 Bam-MR                    NT      41.62  
  2 Polanco, Christopher A    10 Twisters-MR            44.15      43.40  
  3 Dupres, Abel              10 RedTails-MR            44.57      44.14  
  4 May, Michael M            10 Twisters-MR            45.58      45.05  
  5 Sinche, Mauricio          10 NYCC-MR                49.00      45.54  
  6 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR              48.72      46.94  
  7 Erskine, Brendan           9 Twisters-MR            46.31      46.98  
  8 Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR                48.77      47.29  
  9 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR                49.04      47.41  
 10 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR              45.69      47.97  
 11 Cooper, Alexander M       10 Badger-MR              46.61      48.04  
AGE - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael          10 HS-MR                  54.46      52.73  
  2 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR              52.36      53.36  
  3 Shavitz, Benjamin          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.54      53.69  
  4 Bhagat, Gautam             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.98      57.06  
  5 Hummel, Miguel            10 Apex-MR              1:03.14      57.34  
  6 Coughlin, Connor D         9 Apex-MR              1:05.00    1:01.68  
  7 Perez, Irving             10 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:02.16  
 -- Sokolov, Eugene            9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09         DQ  
 -- May, Connor                9 Badger-MR              56.44         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Lewandowski, Dorota M     13 AGUA-MR              1:16.08    1:13.94  
      35.34   38.60                                                
  2 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 NYCC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.13  
      36.37   39.76                                                
  3 Wong, Bethany K           14 Twisters-MR          1:16.82    1:17.17  
      36.76   40.41                                                
  4 Fufido, Maria Z           14 Badger-MR            1:19.23    1:20.34  
      37.55   42.79                                                
  5 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            1:21.83    1:23.32  
      39.52   43.80                                                
  6 Zweig, Julia              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.62  
      39.59   44.03                                                
  7 Oliviera, Kaitlin         14 Badger-MR            1:22.76    1:23.66  
      39.40   44.26                                                
  8 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              1:25.62    1:26.09  
      41.21   44.88                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Wakeham, Chelsea          14 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:27.91  
      39.97   47.94                                                
  2 Lau, Jessica              14 Twisters-MR          1:33.35    1:31.96  
      42.89   49.07                                                
  3 Lukomnik, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.96    1:32.46  
      43.92   48.54                                                
  4 Cyrus, Melanie A          13 Bam-MR               1:30.00    1:33.37  
      43.04   50.33                                                
  5 Bhagat, Ayesha            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.31    1:34.50  
      45.26   49.24                                                
  6 Ali, Sabrina              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.06    1:35.42  
      45.96   49.46                                                
  6 Lopez, Krystal            13 Apex-MR              1:37.16    1:35.42  
      44.50   50.92                                                
  8 Ye, Teresa                14 NYCC-MR              1:37.00    1:49.28  
      50.03   59.25                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Liang, Truman             13 NYCC-MR              1:13.28    1:11.34  
      33.88   37.46                                                
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  14 AGUA-MR              1:12.07    1:11.56  
      33.33   38.23                                                
  3 Kopczynski, Konrad        13 NYCC-MR              1:16.06    1:16.48  
      35.36   41.12                                                
  4 Walotsky, Conor           13 Badger-MR            1:17.00    1:17.36  
      36.33   41.03                                                
  5 Le, Calvin                13 NYCC-MR              1:15.39    1:18.47  
      37.12   41.35                                                
  6 Brescia, Patrick          14 Badger-MR            1:18.84    1:18.63  
      36.24   42.39                                                
  7 Jaszewski, Jacub          13 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:20.81  
      36.38   44.43                                                
  8 Lozano, Luis              13 RedTails-MR          1:30.92    1:22.33  
      37.62   44.71                                                
  9 Comerford, Philip Z       13 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:22.49  
      39.38   43.11                                                
 -- Kamata, Muneki            13 NYCC-MR              1:13.58         DQ  
      35.11   39.13                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Marte, Alcides S          13 RedTails-MR          1:33.50    1:25.39  
      40.32   45.07                                                
  2 Tokatlilar, Max           13 AGUA-MR              1:25.32    1:25.87  
      40.05   45.82                                                
  3 Maloney, Thomas           13 HS-MR                1:29.13    1:32.49  
      44.00   48.49                                                
  4 Snyder, Stephen R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.68    1:32.95  
      44.44   48.51                                                
  5 Lewis, Kitwane A          13 AGUA-MR              1:47.02    1:41.02  
      45.80   55.22                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            10 AGUA-MR                31.57      30.92  
  2 Owens, Amanda             10 Badger-MR              31.38      31.23  
  3 Lee, Abigail C             9 AGUA-MR                32.90      32.18  
  4 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR              33.33      32.60  
  5 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR                34.15      32.64  
  6 Shanja, Arbra             10 Tty-MR                 34.63      32.86  
  7 Futterman, Kale            9 AGUA-MR                33.63      32.91  
  8 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR                35.22      33.15  
  9 Bouzarouata, Sarah         9 Twisters-MR            32.51      33.49  
 10 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR              32.99      33.65  
 11 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR                35.61      34.05  
 12 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR              33.18      34.19  
 12 Lim, Sally                 9 NYCC-MR                34.29      34.19  
 14 Shiota, Lena               9 AGUA-MR                33.42      34.42  
 15 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR                35.07      34.43  
 16 Santana, Melissa          10 RedTails-MR            34.06      34.93  
 17 Reis, Kelly J             10 AGUA-MR                36.74      35.18  
 18 Hunter, Claire            10 Badger-MR              35.66      35.20  
 19 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR              35.90      35.42  
 20 Sears, Nicole              9 Badger-MR              37.66      35.43  
 21 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR                34.91      35.64  
 22 Patafio, Giovanna J       10 Badger-MR              38.47      35.81  
 23 Lang, Kaitlyn D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.87      36.41  
 24 Breslau, Jessica           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.44      36.46  
 25 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR                38.79      36.48  
 26 Kim, Bridget              10 Apex-MR                55.00      36.56  
 27 Jones, Angeliqua          10 RedTails-MR            37.28      36.66  
AGE - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR              37.50      36.96  
  2 Maliza, Lissette C        10 Twisters-MR            39.12      37.17  
  3 Montana, Jaclyn            9 HS-MR                  36.37      37.19  
  4 Schmitt, Katherine M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.21      37.39  
  5 Pear, Alex A               9 Badger-MR              37.84      37.41  
  6 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                38.97      37.53  
  7 Antler, Hollis J          10 AGUA-MR                37.64      37.56  
  8 Arrunategui, Marie-Camil  10 AGUA-MR                35.61      37.60  
  9 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR                 38.34      37.69  
 10 Arnone, Elizabeth M       10 Apex-MR                37.66      37.93  
 11 Maisel, Amanda D           9 AGUA-MR                39.73      38.07  
 12 Fathelbab, Diana           9 HS-MR                  38.87      38.09  
 13 Hryhorowych, Natalia       9 AGUA-MR                39.13      38.28  
 14 Gucalp, Aylin             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.79      38.36  
 15 Mitchell, Alexandra       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.74      39.24  
 16 Stavridis, Linnea         10 Apex-MR                39.31      39.83  
 17 Bachman, Jett              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.73      39.88  
 18 Kuang, Katherine           9 Tty-MR                 40.95      40.01  
 19 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Apex-MR                41.24      40.85  
 20 Mechalakos, Mary A         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.54      41.18  
 21 Illescas, Bridget          9 AGUA-MR                40.14      41.30  
 22 Ehrlich, Lia M             9 AGUA-MR                42.36      41.87  
 23 Daboudet, Oriane           9 NYCC-MR                46.81      42.00  
 24 Archer, Rande              9 Bam-MR                 35.00      42.26  
 25 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            45.11      43.07  
 26 Batista, Demelly          10 RedTails-MR            43.85      44.27  
 27 Alva, Connie               9 RedTails-MR            45.69      45.78  
 28 Palmer, Sarah             10 Apex-MR                48.00      46.04  
 29 Almeida, Wynette A        10 Apex-MR                47.94      46.26  
 30 Nunez, Thalia              9 RedTails-MR            47.19      46.78  
 31 Patterson, Alexis M       10 Apex-MR                55.00      47.31  
 32 Crespo, Melissa            9 Apex-MR                45.00      48.83  
 33 Burstein, Shana R         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.62      49.09  
 34 Mitchell, Sierra           9 RedTails-MR            50.09      52.15  
 35 Feneque, Alexa E           9 RedTails-MR            54.41      52.26  
 36 Inoa, Charlene            10 RedTails-MR            52.65      52.63  
 37 Sisley, Adriana            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.29      56.02  
 -- Castanos, Kimselle         9 Apex-MR              1:02.90         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Dupres, Abel              10 RedTails-MR            33.21      31.47  
  2 Kunze, Ian M               9 AGUA-MR                32.25      31.99  
  3 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            33.24      32.58  
  4 May, Michael M            10 Twisters-MR            32.29      33.18  
  5 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR              31.91      33.28  
  6 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR              33.19      33.29  
  7 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR              33.50      33.65  
  8 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR                34.33      33.74  
  9 Cooper, Alexander M       10 Badger-MR              32.90      33.88  
 10 Delle Donne, Joshua A     10 Apex-MR                35.71      33.93  
 11 Erskine, Brendan           9 Twisters-MR            33.64      33.99  
 12 Sinche, Mauricio          10 NYCC-MR                42.00      34.72  
 13 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR              36.00      35.05  
 14 Lopez, John               10 Twisters-MR            44.26      35.39  
 15 Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR                38.57      36.01  
AGE - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael          10 HS-MR                  34.70      37.37  
  2 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR              34.49      37.74  
  3 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR              38.04      39.04  
  4 Bhagat, Gautam             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.14      39.72  
  5 Coughlin, Matthew J        9 Apex-MR                43.10      39.97  
  6 Hummel, Miguel            10 Apex-MR                38.77      40.33  
  7 Perez, Irving             10 AGUA-MR                46.45      42.23  
  8 Sokolov, Eugene            9 RedTails-MR            45.92      43.08  
  9 Szkolnicki, Mark G         9 Apex-MR                43.43      43.26  
 10 Shavitz, Benjamin          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.60      43.65  
 11 May, Connor                9 Badger-MR              42.72      44.02  
 12 Coughlin, Connor D         9 Apex-MR                47.89      46.55  
 13 Leonardo, Jonathon        10 Apex-MR                56.06      46.75  
 14 Mathurin- Neville, Jarre   9 RedTails-MR            46.62      48.15  
 15 Incle, Dustin A            9 Apex-MR                49.82      49.08  
 16 Palmer, Matthew            9 Apex-MR                55.00      50.04  
 17 Patterson, Joseph S        9 Apex-MR                55.00      50.41  
 -- Olivier, Tomas            10 RedTails-MR            42.31         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR                27.29      27.20  
  2 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR                27.30      28.06  
  3 Pirog, Francesca E        14 AGUA-MR                28.03      28.13  
  4 Ramos, Rochelle           14 RedTails-MR            28.05      28.15  
  5 Oliviera, Kaitlin         14 Badger-MR              28.32      28.32  
  6 Capella, Paola            14 Badger-MR              28.77      28.43  
  7 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR              28.68      28.44  
  8 Gomez, Bridget Z          13 Badger-MR              28.84      28.52  
  9 Gray, Catherine Z         13 Badger-MR              28.35      28.69  
 10 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR                28.57      29.15  
 11 Bertin, Ivanna            14 Apex-MR                33.47      29.24  
 12 Wong, Bethany K           14 Twisters-MR            28.94      29.43  
 13 Fufido, Maria Z           14 Badger-MR              28.60      29.44  
 14 Chiappetta, Emma Z        13 Badger-MR              29.99      29.46  
 15 Vitelli, Paula            14 Badger-MR              28.82      29.90  
 16 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR              29.91      30.11  
AGE - Division  
  1 Wakeham, Chelsea          14 Badger-MR              29.00      30.24  
  2 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR                31.04      30.25  
  3 Leon, Carolina            14 Apex-MR                29.98      30.40  
  4 Degand, Carolyn C         14 Apex-MR                30.14      30.48  
  5 Parra, Jessi V            13 Apex-MR                29.69      30.50  
  6 McLaughlin, Johanna       13 RedTails-MR            31.34      31.22  
  7 Bhagat, Ayesha            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.87      31.37  
  8 Miller, Jenny             13 Apex-MR                31.46      31.61  
  9 Ragin, Renee M            14 Apex-MR                38.00      31.98  
 10 Lau, Jessica              14 Twisters-MR            32.27      32.60  
 11 Cyrus, Melanie A          13 Bam-MR                 33.00      32.74  
 11 Rivera, Taina             13 AGUA-MR                31.97      32.74  
 13 Chanis, Rebecca H         13 AGUA-MR                32.94      32.82  
 14 Alva, Angie               13 RedTails-MR            32.25      33.15  
 15 Perlin, Michelle E        14 AGUA-MR                33.30      33.47  
 16 Lopez, Krystal            13 Apex-MR                34.46      33.66  
 17 Lukomnik, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      35.16  
 18 Ye, Teresa                14 NYCC-MR                36.00      35.44  
 19 Felix, Rosa C             14 Apex-MR                40.73      37.10  
 20 Ali, Sabrina              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.47      38.02  
 21 Jones, Dominiqua          13 RedTails-MR            53.32      47.47  
 -- Zweig, Julia              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Lew, Michael Z            14 Badger-MR              25.16      24.89  
  2 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            26.03      25.50  
  3 Troy, Derek               13 AGUA-MR                24.93      25.52  
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  14 AGUA-MR                26.32      26.14  
  5 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR                27.15      26.90  
  6 Jaszewski, Jacub          13 Twisters-MR            31.00      27.23  
  7 Reyes, Rolando J          14 AGUA-MR                26.93      27.29  
  8 Marton, Peter             13 NYCC-MR                28.32      27.40  
  9 Walotsky, Conor           13 Badger-MR              28.26      27.85  
 10 Khan, Deryck              14 RedTails-MR            27.01      27.99  
AGE - Division  
  1 Brescia, Patrick          14 Badger-MR              27.20      28.53  
  2 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     13 RedTails-MR            29.86      28.76  
  3 Mejia, Jorge L            13 Twisters-MR            29.29      28.81  
  4 Narvaez, Marco A          13 Apex-MR                32.10      29.49  
  5 Huard, Louis              13 RedTails-MR            30.14      29.66  
  6 Lozano, Luis              13 RedTails-MR            29.88      29.90  
  7 Lewis, Kitwane A          13 AGUA-MR                30.91      29.97  
  8 Wong, Douglas             14 Twisters-MR            30.56      30.05  
  9 Marte, Alcides S          13 RedTails-MR            30.74      30.56  
 10 Comerford, Philip Z       13 Badger-MR              31.24      30.86  
 11 Snyder, Stephen R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.27      30.96  
 12 Tokatlilar, Max           13 AGUA-MR                30.74      31.24  
 13 Kwong, Darren K           14 Bam-MR                 33.45      31.33  
 14 Shala, Nick               13 Apex-MR                41.52      33.75  
 15 Wright, Noah P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.96      34.59  
 16 Leonardo, Michael         13 Apex-MR                45.00      35.37  
 17 Lau, Sampson              13 Apex-MR                44.98      40.95  
 -- Chan, Justin              13 Twisters-MR            33.49         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR            1:21.07    1:19.95  
      38.54   41.41                                                
  2 Futterman, Kale            9 AGUA-MR              1:22.19    1:21.07  
      39.61   41.46                                                
  3 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR            1:21.10    1:21.77  
      40.08   41.69                                                
  4 Pavlin, Mekala            10 AGUA-MR              1:21.52    1:22.19  
      39.79   42.40                                                
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:24.49  
      40.99   43.50                                                
  6 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR            1:23.24    1:24.87  
      42.82   42.05                                                
  7 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR              1:30.25    1:25.65  
      41.70   43.95                                                
  8 Lee, Abigail C             9 AGUA-MR              1:28.35    1:27.15  
      43.12   44.03                                                
  9 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR              1:31.28    1:27.42  
      41.10   46.32                                                
 10 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:28.06  
      21.28 1:06.78                                                
 11 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR            1:23.51    1:28.57  
      41.42   47.15                                                
 12 Shiota, Lena               9 AGUA-MR              1:23.70    1:28.61  
      42.92   45.69                                                
 13 Arrunategui, Marie-Camil  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.62    1:29.60  
      21.28 1:08.32                                                
 14 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.69    1:29.67  
      44.85   44.82                                                
 15 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:31.10    1:31.72  
      45.41   46.31                                                
 16 Sears, Nicole              9 Badger-MR            1:31.22    1:31.79  
      44.98   46.81                                                
 17 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              1:31.76    1:31.92  
      45.33   46.59                                                
 18 Hunter, Claire            10 Badger-MR            1:31.21    1:32.24  
      21.28 1:10.96                                                
 19 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR              1:31.79    1:32.30  
      44.50   47.80                                                
 20 Reis, Kelly J             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.54    1:32.81  
      45.03   47.78                                                
 21 Patafio, Giovanna J       10 Badger-MR            1:44.33    1:35.01  
      45.26   49.75                                                
 22 Pear, Alex A               9 Badger-MR            1:32.53    1:35.22  
      45.99   49.23                                                
 23 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR            1:31.00    1:35.89  
      21.28 1:14.61                                                
 24 Hryhorowych, Natalia       9 AGUA-MR              1:40.62    1:36.70  
      46.47   50.23                                                
 25 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR               1:39.00    1:38.24  
      46.78   51.46                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Stavridis, Linnea         10 Apex-MR              1:50.00    1:43.90  
      48.60   55.30                                                
  2 Arnone, Elizabeth M       10 Apex-MR              1:50.00    1:44.45  
      47.84   56.61                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Apex-MR              2:00.00    1:59.19  
      56.27 1:02.92                                                
  4 Alva, Connie               9 RedTails-MR          2:10.08    2:01.78  
      56.92 1:04.86                                                
  5 Almeida, Wynette A        10 Apex-MR              2:15.00    2:14.37  
    1:01.94 1:12.43                                                
 -- Feneque, Alexa E           9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ  
      55.86 1:05.03                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR            1:24.00    1:21.80  
      39.75   42.05                                                
  2 Polanco, Christopher A    10 Twisters-MR          1:45.74    1:22.14  
      39.02   43.12                                                
  3 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR            1:26.92    1:27.48  
      42.24   45.24                                                
  4 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR            1:25.51    1:28.20  
      42.63   45.57                                                
  5 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.88    1:30.65  
      43.53   47.12                                                
  6 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR            1:29.80    1:32.09  
      45.03   47.06                                                
  7 Maloney, Michael          10 HS-MR                1:30.27    1:34.30  
      46.08   48.22                                                
  8 Delle Donne, Joshua A     10 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:39.17  
      50.92   48.25                                                
 -- Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR            1:32.11         DQ  
      47.02   49.14                                                
 -- Benfield, Warren 11       10 Bam-MR               1:22.00         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Alexander M       10 Badger-MR            1:30.35         DQ  
      45.72   46.55                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Lopez, John               10 Twisters-MR          1:40.00    1:41.22  
      47.68   53.54                                                
  2 Hummel, Miguel            10 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:48.37  
      53.31   55.06                                                
  3 May, Connor                9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:52.75  
      55.97   56.78                                                
  4 Coughlin, Matthew J        9 Apex-MR              2:00.00    1:54.21  
      56.31   57.90                                                
  5 Olivier, Tomas            10 RedTails-MR          2:20.26    2:03.75  
 -- Szkolnicki, Mark G         9 Apex-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      59.87 1:04.01                                                
 -- Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      50.40   51.83                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Anderson, Jacqueline H    14 UNAGU-MR             1:08.23    1:07.27  
      32.53   34.74                                                
  2 Hryhorowych, Tania V      13 AGUA-MR              1:09.39    1:08.55  
      33.86   34.69                                                
  3 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR              1:07.75    1:09.63  
      33.72   35.91                                                
  4 Oliviera, Kaitlin         14 Badger-MR            1:09.23    1:09.74  
      34.37   35.37                                                
  5 Gomez, Bridget Z          13 Badger-MR            1:13.49    1:11.68  
      34.80   36.88                                                
  6 Gray, Catherine Z         13 Badger-MR            1:09.82    1:12.29  
      35.11   37.18                                                
  7 Chiappetta, Emma Z        13 Badger-MR            1:12.16    1:12.56  
      34.74   37.82                                                
  8 Capella, Paola            14 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:13.33  
      35.80   37.53                                                
  9 Gross, Sheila             14 HS-MR                1:13.38    1:15.01  
      36.74   38.27                                                
 10 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              1:16.38    1:15.16  
      36.11   39.05                                                
 11 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              1:14.51    1:16.85  
      37.27   39.58                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Bhagat, Ayesha            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.76    1:19.66  
      37.78   41.88                                                
  2 Miller, Jenny             13 Apex-MR              1:27.50    1:20.56  
      39.53   41.03                                                
  3 Zweig, Julia              14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.34  
      40.64   41.70                                                
  4 Bertin, Ivanna            14 Apex-MR              1:20.80    1:24.34  
  5 Parra, Jessi V            13 Apex-MR              1:28.82    1:26.35  
  6 Perlin, Michelle E        14 AGUA-MR              1:32.87    1:30.80  
  7 Lopez, Krystal            13 Apex-MR              1:31.18    1:37.20  
  8 Felix, Rosa C             14 Apex-MR              1:44.92    1:47.56  
      53.64   53.92                                                
 -- Degand, Carolyn C         14 Apex-MR              1:15.05         DQ  
      38.29   40.13                                                
 -- Ye, Teresa                14 NYCC-MR              1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Ragin, Renee M            14 Apex-MR              1:45.00         DQ  
      46.72   50.34                                                
 -- Leon, Carolina            14 Apex-MR              1:23.29         DQ  
      39.18   42.00                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:04.34  
      31.39   32.95                                                
  2 Kamata, Muneki            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.09    1:05.42  
      31.62   33.80                                                
  3 Troy, Derek               13 AGUA-MR              1:03.82    1:06.12  
      31.91   34.21                                                
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad        13 NYCC-MR              1:06.99    1:07.44  
      32.98   34.46                                                
  5 Le, Calvin                13 NYCC-MR              1:06.90    1:07.64  
      33.51   34.13                                                
  6 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:08.37  
      32.80   35.57                                                
  7 Mejia, Jorge L            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:11.19  
      34.66   36.53                                                
  8 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     13 RedTails-MR          1:15.57    1:13.95  
      36.34   37.61                                                
 -- Khan, Deryck              14 RedTails-MR          1:14.90         DQ  
      37.79   40.17                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Kwong, Darren K           14 Bam-MR               1:29.10    1:20.15  
      39.08   41.07                                                
  2 Marte, Alcides S          13 RedTails-MR          1:21.27    1:21.07  
      39.75   41.32                                                
  3 Snyder, Stephen R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.49    1:25.27  
      41.42   43.85                                                
  4 Wright, Noah P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.95    1:36.01  
 -- Narvaez, Marco A          13 Apex-MR              1:31.66         DQ  
      40.45   45.34                                                
 -- Shala, Nick               13 Apex-MR              1:42.23         DQ  
      44.24   47.12                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR              37.59      38.67  
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah         9 Twisters-MR            39.69      38.93  
  3 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR                36.62      39.30  
  4 Shanja, Arbra             10 Tty-MR                 39.17      39.80  
  5 Lim, Sally                 9 NYCC-MR                41.38      41.07  
  6 Reis, Kelly J             10 AGUA-MR                41.90      41.20  
  7 Lang, Kaitlyn D           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.47  
  8 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR                43.61      42.56  
  9 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR                41.92      42.73  
 10 Patafio, Giovanna J       10 Badger-MR              41.01      43.44  
 11 Mitchell, Alexandra       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.56      44.18  
 12 Arrunategui, Marie-Camil  10 AGUA-MR                40.73      45.08  
 -- Antler, Hollis J          10 AGUA-MR                48.27         DQ  
AGE - Division  
  1 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR                43.27      45.49  
  2 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                47.20      45.62  
  3 Jones, Angeliqua          10 RedTails-MR            48.09      45.85  
  4 Bachman, Jett              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.27      45.97  
  5 Breslau, Jessica           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.58      46.16  
  6 Stavridis, Linnea         10 Apex-MR                52.39      46.32  
  7 Sears, Nicole              9 Badger-MR              41.10      46.85  
  8 Maliza, Lissette C        10 Twisters-MR            49.30      46.95  
  9 Pear, Alex A               9 Badger-MR              44.20      47.09  
 10 Archer, Rande              9 Bam-MR                 52.00      48.03  
 11 Montana, Jaclyn            9 HS-MR                  45.05      49.21  
 12 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR              52.90      49.28  
 13 Schmitt, Katherine M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.32      49.93  
 14 Hryhorowych, Natalia       9 AGUA-MR                49.24      52.38  
 -- Maisel, Amanda D           9 AGUA-MR                58.84         DQ  
 -- Hunter, Claire            10 Badger-MR              41.00         DQ  
 -- Ehrlich, Lia M             9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mechalakos, Mary A         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ  
 -- Fathelbab, Diana           9 HS-MR                  56.43         DQ  
 -- Kuang, Katherine           9 Tty-MR                 47.01         DQ  
 -- Gucalp, Aylin             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.90         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 May, Michael M            10 Twisters-MR            39.82      37.66  
  2 Dupres, Abel              10 RedTails-MR            41.78      38.51  
  3 Kunze, Ian M               9 AGUA-MR                40.34      39.14  
  4 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR              38.80      39.66  
  5 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR            38.50      40.03  
  6 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR              39.80      40.43  
  7 Sinche, Mauricio          10 NYCC-MR                49.00      40.51  
  8 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR                40.41      42.79  
  9 Erskine, Brendan           9 Twisters-MR            46.11      44.50  
 10 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR              41.00      44.97  
 11 Benfield, Warren 11       10 Bam-MR                 41.00      45.30  
 -- Lopez, John               10 Twisters-MR          1:15.75         DQ  
AGE - Division  
  1 Delle Donne, Joshua A     10 Apex-MR                45.00      45.85  
  2 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR              49.75      48.46  
 -- Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ  
 -- Coughlin, Matthew J        9 Apex-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Szkolnicki, Mark G         9 Apex-MR                55.00         DQ  
 -- Bhagat, Gautam             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ  
 -- Perez, Irving             10 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR                55.19         DQ  
 -- May, Connor                9 Badger-MR              48.77         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Ramos, Rochelle           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.57    1:05.99  
      31.15   34.84                                                
  2 Gomez, Bridget Z          13 Badger-MR            1:07.35    1:06.20  
      31.29   34.91                                                
  3 Chiappetta, Emma Z        13 Badger-MR            1:06.71    1:07.49  
      31.99   35.50                                                
  4 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            1:09.53    1:08.79  
      32.15   36.64                                                
  5 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 NYCC-MR              1:09.52    1:09.46  
      31.83   37.63                                                
  6 Lewandowski, Dorota M     13 AGUA-MR              1:10.34    1:10.90  
      32.96   37.94                                                
  7 Pirog, Francesca E        14 AGUA-MR              1:08.33    1:12.26  
      32.27   39.99                                                
  8 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.77  
      33.29   39.48                                                
  9 Vitelli, Paula            14 Badger-MR            1:11.00    1:12.91  
      34.18   38.73                                                
 10 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            1:15.19    1:14.04  
      34.50   39.54                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Fufido, Maria Z           14 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:14.68  
      34.91   39.77                                                
  2 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              1:19.75    1:14.94  
      33.73   41.21                                                
  3 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              1:21.33    1:19.04  
      36.73   42.31                                                
  4 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR              1:18.81    1:19.32  
      36.24   43.08                                                
  5 McLaughlin, Johanna       13 RedTails-MR          1:20.45    1:19.73  
      36.36   43.37                                                
  6 Bertin, Ivanna            14 Apex-MR              1:30.00    1:26.70  
      37.99   48.71                                                
  7 Parra, Jessi V            13 Apex-MR              1:20.79    1:29.06  
      40.81   48.25                                                
  8 Alva, Angie               13 RedTails-MR          1:30.81    1:35.54  
      43.11   52.43                                                
  9 Rivera, Taina             13 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:35.56  
      42.25   53.31                                                
 10 Miller, Jenny             13 Apex-MR              1:32.30    1:36.62  
      44.29   52.33                                                
 11 Chanis, Rebecca H         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.75  
      43.58   53.17                                                
 -- Ragin, Renee M            14 Apex-MR              1:54.00         DQ  
      43.60 1:00.27                                                
 -- Leon, Carolina            14 Apex-MR              1:24.24         DQ  
      37.74   43.69                                                
 -- Degand, Carolyn C         14 Apex-MR              1:17.07         DQ  
      36.37   40.88                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Liang, Truman             13 NYCC-MR              1:04.34      59.24  
      27.64   31.60                                                
  2 Lew, Michael Z            14 Badger-MR            1:07.92    1:04.49  
      29.51   34.98                                                
  3 Walotsky, Conor           13 Badger-MR            1:08.01    1:06.28  
      31.21   35.07                                                
  4 Kamata, Muneki            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.75    1:08.51  
      31.35   37.16                                                
  5 Marton, Peter             13 NYCC-MR              1:11.95    1:13.11  
      33.93   39.18                                                
  6 Le, Calvin                13 NYCC-MR              1:11.68    1:13.49  
      34.32   39.17                                                
  7 Huard, Louis              13 RedTails-MR          1:16.39    1:13.89  
      32.30   41.59                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Wong, Douglas             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.21    1:15.63  
      33.82   41.81                                                
  2 Narvaez, Marco A          13 Apex-MR              2:00.82    1:38.10  
      44.34   53.76                                                
 -- Shala, Nick               13 Apex-MR              1:50.00         DQ  
      42.72   52.80                                                
 -- Lau, Sampson              13 Apex-MR              2:25.87         DQ  
      54.36 1:20.87                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah         9 Twisters-MR          3:00.00    2:48.98  
      41.51   41.35   50.20   35.92                                
  2 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR            2:54.33    2:49.03  
      36.66   43.24   54.77   34.36                                
  3 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR              3:06.98    2:58.28  
      39.26   46.83   51.98   40.21                                
  4 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR            3:05.66    3:01.45  
      40.75   43.49   58.34   38.87                                
  5 Futterman, Kale            9 AGUA-MR              2:56.42    3:01.93  
      38.56   46.66   56.51   40.20                                
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR              3:06.12    3:04.39  
      43.27   44.78   56.98   39.36                                
  7 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR              3:08.49    3:05.49  
      44.66   47.16   54.16   39.51                                
  8 Reis, Kelly J             10 AGUA-MR              3:29.70    3:07.28  
      42.90   50.41   52.25   41.72                                
  9 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR            3:06.77    3:12.43  
      42.84   46.96   59.89   42.74                                
 10 Shiota, Lena               9 AGUA-MR              3:06.10    3:13.07  
      45.51   47.00   56.88   43.68                                
 11 Lee, Abigail C             9 AGUA-MR              3:18.35    3:18.12  
      46.43   47.16 1:01.15   43.38                                
AGE - Division  
 -- Maliza, Lissette C        10 Twisters-MR          3:30.00         DQ  
      48.53   50.55   59.50   43.67                                
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Doherty, Christopher      10 Twisters-MR          3:20.00    2:59.55  
      42.37   42.30   55.30   39.58                                
  2 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR            3:17.58    3:06.61  
      47.06   43.93   57.83   37.79                                
  3 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR            3:07.08    3:07.53  
      45.58   47.41   54.42   40.12                                
  4 Benfield, Warren 11       10 Bam-MR               3:00.00    3:17.36  
      46.18   54.22   55.38   41.58                                
AGE - Division  
 -- Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR            3:20.55         DQ  
      52.12   53.64 1:04.22   43.43                                
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 NYCC-MR              2:21.57    2:19.86  
      32.08   33.37   42.70   31.71                                
  2 Anderson, Jacqueline H    14 UNAGU-MR             2:22.84    2:25.32  
      32.25   37.32   42.63   33.12                                
  3 Hryhorowych, Tania V      13 AGUA-MR              2:27.34    2:27.62  
      32.55   37.53   44.19   33.35                                
  4 Gomez, Bridget Z          13 Badger-MR            2:29.87    2:30.45  
      31.98   38.50   45.23   34.74                                
  5 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR              2:31.16    2:32.98  
      33.97   38.01   47.98   33.02                                
  6 Ramos, Rochelle           14 RedTails-MR          2:35.91    2:34.63  
      32.36   42.06   45.24   34.97                                
  7 Capella, Paola            14 Badger-MR            2:40.33    2:35.37  
      33.52   40.72   46.40   34.73                                
  8 Wong, Bethany K           14 Twisters-MR          2:35.45    2:35.65  
      33.67   41.55   43.15   37.28                                
  9 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            2:30.32    2:35.73  
      32.21   42.26   47.05   34.21                                
 10 Fufido, Maria Z           14 Badger-MR            2:35.31    2:38.91  
      34.57   41.44   46.04   36.86                                
 10 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR              2:35.60    2:38.91  
      34.24   41.79   47.49   35.39                                
 12 Vitelli, Paula            14 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:40.35  
      34.58   41.30   48.82   35.65                                
 13 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              2:39.88    2:43.72  
      36.27   41.43   49.49   36.53                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Gross, Sheila             14 HS-MR                2:40.28    2:50.23  
      36.39   41.98   50.48   41.38                                
 -- Cyrus, Melanie A          13 Bam-MR               3:50.00         DQ  
      43.00   47.95   56.06   45.76                                
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Lew, Michael Z            14 Badger-MR            2:21.13    2:15.84  
      30.05   37.73   38.05   30.01                                
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  14 AGUA-MR              2:15.99    2:16.16  
      30.74   34.78   40.46   30.18                                
  3 Kamata, Muneki            13 NYCC-MR              2:24.16    2:20.68  
      30.87   36.70   41.28   31.83                                
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad        13 NYCC-MR              2:23.46    2:22.56  
      31.17   35.48   44.13   31.78                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Walotsky, Conor           13 Badger-MR            2:30.29    2:29.43  
      32.04   39.62   44.09   33.68                                
  2 Le, Calvin                13 NYCC-MR              2:26.34    2:33.37  
      34.87   37.11   44.82   36.57                                
  3 Brescia, Patrick          14 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:47.62  
      37.25   43.71   48.26   38.40                                
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              2:03.60    2:02.41  
      28.76   31.56   31.20   30.89                                
  2 Cruise, Mallory J         15 Twisters-MR          2:08.31    2:06.70  
      28.86   32.31   33.15   32.38                                
  3 Groenewoud, Carmen Z      15 Badger-MR            2:08.20    2:07.24  
      29.89   32.47   32.84   32.04                                
  4 Gomez, Stephanie Z        15 Badger-MR            2:08.18    2:07.42  
      29.41   32.35   33.38   32.28                                
  5 Kooperkamp, Hannah        16 RedTails-MR          2:12.49    2:10.18  
      29.21   32.37   33.79   34.81                                
  6 Roseman, Alexandra A      15 AGUA-MR              2:07.46    2:13.51  
      29.90   33.57   34.70   35.34                                
  7 Miller, Mollie R          15 AGUA-MR              2:20.15    2:15.82  
      31.36   35.20   34.57   34.69                                
  8 Herald, Rachel Z          15 Badger-MR            2:19.33    2:15.90  
      30.93   34.55   35.23   35.19                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Jonas, Lauren Z           15 Badger-MR            2:19.33    2:18.81  
      31.94   33.67   37.13   36.07                                
  2 Backer, Chelsea Z         18 Badger-MR            2:14.10    2:20.87  
      31.93   35.55   36.91   36.48                                
  3 Suozzo, Andrea F          15 AGUA-MR              2:34.71    2:29.39  
      32.95   37.34   39.43   39.67                                
  4 Marino, Allegra           17 AGUA-MR              2:34.72    2:34.29  
      35.21   38.75   39.97   40.36                                
 
Event 36  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          1:58.02    1:52.28  
      25.24   28.15   29.56   29.33                                
  2 Pulgar, Ronny J           16 Twisters-MR          1:56.02    1:54.86  
      25.04   28.52   30.25   31.05                                
  3 Danko, Joseph A           17 Twisters-MR          1:59.87    1:56.94  
      25.63   29.00   31.25   31.06                                
  4 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR            2:00.00    1:57.85  
      26.95   28.87   30.77   31.26                                
  5 Jewett, Tully             15 RedTails-MR          2:05.09    1:59.22  
      28.25   30.43   30.87   29.67                                
  6 Brulhardt, Arnold J       16 Twisters-MR          2:00.59    2:00.04  
      27.72   30.13   31.88   30.31                                
  7 Ng, Cory                  15 AGUA-MR              2:00.60    2:00.59  
      27.05   29.87   31.76   31.91                                
  8 Friedman, Daniel R        16 AGUA-MR              2:00.55    2:01.18  
      28.41   30.81   31.05   30.91                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Brulhardt, David A        15 Twisters-MR          2:08.07    2:07.44  
      28.22   32.74   33.74   32.74                                
  2 Mery, Marek               15 NYCC-MR              2:10.86    2:10.82  
      29.45   33.90   34.95   32.52                                
  3 Lin, Ziye                 16 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:19.76  
      30.17   34.28   37.34   37.97                                
  4 Hill, Alex E              16 Apex-MR              2:32.46    2:23.58  
      31.25   37.12   38.69   36.52                                
  5 Sobolevskiy, Alex A       15 Apex-MR              2:55.00    2:26.88  
      31.32   35.86   39.81   39.89                                
  6 Lau, Vincent              15 Apex-MR              3:15.00    2:57.67  
      34.80   42.88   48.89   51.10                                
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            12 RedTails-MR            37.17      35.51  
  2 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR                36.14      35.64  
  3 Brown, Shanon Z           12 Badger-MR              38.56      36.23  
  4 Moore, Jhanna             12 AGUA-MR                36.47      36.86  
  5 Aponte, Yelenah           12 RedTails-MR            38.54      37.47  
  6 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR                39.45      38.28  
  7 Li, Ida                   11 Tty-MR                 39.80      38.38  
  8 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR                 38.92      38.74  
  9 Cobbinah, Sarah           11 Apex-MR                40.45      39.13  
 10 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR                41.74      39.16  
 11 Pazmino, Sara E           11 Twisters-MR            40.34      39.67  
 12 Schnapp, Maria S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.61      39.92  
 13 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR                42.21      39.97  
 14 Dias, Marcela K           11 Twisters-MR            40.90      40.44  
 15 Franco, Suhalee           12 RedTails-MR            40.96      40.88  
 16 Lam, Jessica              11 NYCC-MR                41.64      41.02  
 17 Zawadka, Sandra           11 Twisters-MR            42.80      41.30  
 18 Rouchou, Lauren           11 Badger-MR              41.44      41.93  
 19 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR                44.99      42.04  
 20 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR                43.41      42.56  
 21 Laraqui, Meya             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.36      43.25  
 22 Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR                47.58      43.71  
 23 Shanja, Xhesika           12 Tty-MR                 58.20      43.98  
 24 Cabrera, Genesis          12 RedTails-MR            45.42      44.05  
 25 Eversman, Ashley N        11 Tty-MR                 48.77      44.28  
AGE - Division  
  1 Monti, Chessy             12 AGUA-MR                44.76      44.43  
  2 Kwong, Naomi W            11 Bam-MR                 44.00      44.68  
  3 Faulkner, Breyanna        11 RedTails-MR            46.70      45.46  
  4 Pozo, Katherine           12 RedTails-MR            52.09      45.88  
  5 Wong, Tiffany K           11 Twisters-MR            45.27      46.06  
  6 Samulski, Anna C          11 Bam-MR                 42.00      46.57  
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Malika L   12 AGUA-MR                49.26      46.88  
  8 Fuchs, Mimi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.55      46.98  
  9 Ramos, Raisadie           12 RedTails-MR            54.98      47.84  
 10 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR                52.61      47.98  
 11 Joshi, Sonja S            11 Apex-MR              1:06.59      48.02  
 12 Lozano, Gladys            12 RedTails-MR            49.24      48.19  
 13 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR                51.45      48.51  
 14 Pirog, Sophia A           11 AGUA-MR                50.87      49.07  
 15 Cain, Lillian T           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.60      49.12  
 16 Still, Mela M             11 RedTails-MR            54.75      50.27  
 17 Heisler, Lucy J           11 AGUA-MR                52.33      50.75  
 18 Sampson, Alexia           11 RedTails-MR            56.31      54.20  
 19 Fong, Danielle A          11 AGUA-MR                58.88      59.66  
 -- Engel, Shira B            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.99         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR                45.00      37.10  
  2 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR                49.81      37.59  
  3 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR                40.70      37.82  
  4 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR              38.75      38.14  
  5 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR                38.93      38.18  
  6 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR                39.25      39.16  
  7 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR                40.68      39.43  
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR            41.85      39.74  
  9 Buckholz, Nathaniel E     12 Bam-MR                 44.00      41.32  
 10 Duch, Jack                12 RedTails-MR            46.24      42.86  
 -- Man, Tyler S              11 NYCC-MR                47.00         DQ  
AGE - Division  
  1 Johnson, Cahle            11 RedTails-MR            46.85      44.02  
  2 Liang, Dennis             12 NYCC-MR                43.48      44.37  
  3 Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR                 45.83      44.44  
  4 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR                46.42      45.27  
  5 Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.95  
  6 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR                 48.00      50.37  
  7 Slutsky, Daniel           11 RedTails-MR            55.09      50.84  
  8 Erskine, Danny            11 Twisters-MR            51.06      50.99  
 -- Ye, William               11 NYCC-MR                48.00         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Groenewoud, Carmen Z      15 Badger-MR            1:13.92    1:12.43  
      34.86   37.57                                                
  2 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:18.91  
      37.25   41.66                                                
  3 Miller, Mollie R          15 AGUA-MR              1:16.48    1:19.45  
      38.96   40.49                                                
  4 Tay, Jacqueline           15 RedTails-MR          1:21.69    1:19.87  
      38.12   41.75                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Buckholz, Whitney         16 Bam-MR               1:26.75    1:31.99  
      43.56   48.43                                                
  2 Sheppard, Elena           15 Bam-MR               1:34.65    1:32.11  
      42.74   49.37                                                
  3 Leung, Paikwin            15 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:36.53  
      45.86   50.67                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Almeida, Roger V          16 Twisters-MR          1:12.92    1:08.28  
      31.78   36.50                                                
  2 Pulgar, Ronny J           16 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:10.80  
      32.66   38.14                                                
  3 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR            1:12.99    1:13.08  
      35.13   37.95                                                
  4 Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR          1:11.64    1:13.26  
      34.46   38.80                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Mery, Marek               15 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:15.72  
      34.78   40.94                                                
  2 Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR               1:20.00    1:16.44  
      36.34   40.10                                                
  3 Gebremedhin, Haftom       16 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:18.56  
      36.52   42.04                                                
  4 Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR              1:23.20    1:19.82  
      38.29   41.53                                                
  5 Wright, Charles J         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.43    1:20.04  
      36.78   43.26                                                
  6 Hill, Alex E              16 Apex-MR              1:24.17    1:25.25  
      40.16   45.09                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Brown, Shanon Z           12 Badger-MR              27.95      27.91  
  2 Fenn, Meaghan Z           12 Badger-MR              28.47      28.08  
  3 Brown, Meghan Z           12 Badger-MR              28.33      28.34  
  4 Aponte, Yelenah           12 RedTails-MR            29.64      28.45  
  5 O'Halloran, Coray L       11 Badger-MR              28.73      28.57  
  6 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            29.02      28.62  
  7 Gleicher, Isabel          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.45      28.83  
  8 Hughes, Katty Z           11 Badger-MR              30.01      29.32  
  9 Olszewski, Tiffany G      11 Twisters-MR            30.33      29.54  
 10 Schnapp, Maria S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.45      29.77  
 11 Ortiz, Ciara              12 RedTails-MR            30.14      30.04  
 12 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR                31.01      30.08  
 13 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR                30.98      30.37  
 14 Engelstein, Sophie M      11 AGUA-MR                30.70      30.60  
 15 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR                30.87      30.70  
 16 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR                33.29      30.73  
 17 Zawadka, Sandra           11 Twisters-MR            31.40      30.83  
 18 Lam, Jessica              11 NYCC-MR                31.60      31.43  
 19 Dias, Marcela K           11 Twisters-MR            32.58      31.53  
 20 Pazmino, Sara E           11 Twisters-MR            32.18      31.71  
 21 Li, Ida                   11 Tty-MR                 30.95      31.91  
 22 Shanja, Xhesika           12 Tty-MR                 35.16      31.97  
 23 Escudero, Cynthia S       12 Apex-MR                31.35      32.10  
 24 Erickson, Abigayle        11 AGUA-MR                34.81      32.33  
 24 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR                34.51      32.33  
 26 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR                34.44      32.47  
 27 Eversman, Ashley N        11 Tty-MR                 34.82      32.50  
 -- Medrano, Rosanna          12 RedTails-MR            33.50         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR                29.56         DQ  
AGE - Division  
  1 Herald, Eve Z             11 Badger-MR              32.00      32.99  
  2 Cabrera, Genesis          12 RedTails-MR            33.94      33.20  
  3 Rouchou, Lauren           11 Badger-MR              33.34      33.39  
  4 Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR                33.70      33.46  
  5 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR                35.20      33.59  
  6 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  11 RedTails-MR            34.18      33.71  
  7 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR                34.23      33.79  
  8 Pozo, Katherine           12 RedTails-MR            37.56      34.05  
  9 Franco, Suhalee           12 RedTails-MR            34.79      34.30  
 10 Monti, Chessy             12 AGUA-MR                36.17      34.96  
 11 Fuchs, Mimi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.19      35.18  
 12 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       11 Badger-MR              37.54      35.30  
 13 Buckholz, Elizabeth L     12 Bam-MR                 40.94      35.66  
 14 Jean-Baptiste, Malika L   12 AGUA-MR                36.64      35.80  
 15 Joshi, Sonja S            11 Apex-MR                36.84      35.94  
 16 Laraqui, Meya             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      36.34  
 17 Faulkner, Breyanna        11 RedTails-MR            37.28      36.44  
 18 Heisler, Lucy J           11 AGUA-MR                38.02      36.64  
 19 Pirog, Sophia A           11 AGUA-MR                39.63      36.78  
 20 Villegas, Joanna          12 RedTails-MR            37.67      36.98  
 21 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR                38.48      37.45  
 22 Lozano, Gladys            12 RedTails-MR            38.36      38.31  
 23 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR                40.10      39.00  
 24 Mitchell, Shaina          11 RedTails-MR            40.33      39.92  
 25 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            36.74      40.15  
 26 Cain, Lillian T           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.43      40.64  
 27 Mateo, Darlene D          11 Apex-MR                46.19      41.44  
 28 Ramos, Raisadie           12 RedTails-MR            36.18      42.07  
 29 Almeida, Whitney A        11 Apex-MR                46.36      42.15  
 30 Still, Mela M             11 RedTails-MR            40.86      42.29  
 31 Lopez, Josett             11 Apex-MR                49.41      43.72  
 32 Fong, Danielle A          11 AGUA-MR                47.12      46.23  
 33 Engel, Shira B            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.38      51.49  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Polanco, Jose A           12 Twisters-MR            28.30      27.89  
  2 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR                28.74      28.21  
  3 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR                30.39      28.26  
  4 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR                29.51      28.28  
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR              27.90      28.40  
  6 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR                28.44      28.45  
  7 Dupres, Paul P            11 RedTails-MR            29.10      28.72  
  8 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR                29.06      28.82  
  9 Preda, Anthony I          11 Twisters-MR            29.19      28.99  
 10 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR              29.35      29.85  
 11 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR                30.44      31.37  
 12 Buckholz, Nathaniel E     12 Bam-MR                 33.00      31.46  
 13 Man, Tyler S              11 NYCC-MR                39.00      32.07  
AGE - Division  
  1 Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR                35.03      32.61  
  2 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR                31.80      32.66  
  3 Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR                 33.49      32.93  
  3 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR                34.22      32.93  
  5 Johnson, Cahle            11 RedTails-MR            32.77      33.08  
  6 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR                33.92      33.24  
  7 Ye, William               11 NYCC-MR                43.00      33.92  
  8 Liang, Dennis             12 NYCC-MR                31.99      33.93  
  9 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR                35.00      34.08  
 10 Lee, Mark A               11 Apex-MR                37.30      34.58  
 11 Erskine, Danny            11 Twisters-MR            40.36      37.00  
 12 Narvaez, Gregory A        11 Apex-MR                36.44      37.88  
 13 Ortiz, Fernand Y          11 Apex-MR                40.18      39.37  
 14 Balcacer, Frederick       11 Apex-MR                45.00      39.63  
 15 Maheswaran, Zhaarn S      11 AGUA-MR                42.42      39.70  
 16 Slutsky, Daniel           11 RedTails-MR            40.63      40.93  
 17 Kuznetsov, Nikolai V      11 Apex-MR                45.00      44.03  
 18 Wong, Dennis              11 NYCC-MR                44.00      44.93  
 19 Wheeler, William D        11 Apex-MR                   NT      48.64  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Zhu, Angela               15 Twisters-MR            27.46      26.81  
  2 Groenewoud, Carmen Z      15 Badger-MR              26.90      27.19  
  3 Kooperkamp, Hannah        16 RedTails-MR            27.36      27.23  
  4 Almodovar, Yvelise        17 Apex-MR                27.26      27.95  
  5 Roseman, Alexandra A      15 AGUA-MR                27.41      28.24  
  6 Jonas, Lauren Z           15 Badger-MR              28.17      28.33  
  7 Duch, Amanda              16 RedTails-MR            28.29      28.40  
AGE - Division  
  1 Herald, Rachel Z          15 Badger-MR              28.00      28.69  
  2 Tay, Jacqueline           15 RedTails-MR            29.77      29.82  
  3 Suozzo, Andrea F          15 AGUA-MR                30.80      30.31  
  4 Buckholz, Whitney         16 Bam-MR                 32.83      31.96  
  5 Sheppard, Elena           15 Bam-MR                 31.38      32.65  
  6 Leung, Paikwin            15 Twisters-MR            32.00      33.46  
  7 Marino, Allegra           17 AGUA-MR                33.16      34.51  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Danko, Joseph A           17 Twisters-MR            23.83      23.66  
  2 Slavashevich, Konstantin  15 Apex-MR                24.85      24.04  
  3 Almeida, Roger V          16 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.05  
  4 Olivier, Cesar            16 RedTails-MR            23.86      24.08  
  5 Wong, Louis K             16 Twisters-MR            24.07      24.40  
  5 Friedman, Daniel R        16 AGUA-MR                25.08      24.40  
  7 Ng, Cory                  15 AGUA-MR                24.68      24.52  
  8 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR              24.88      25.43  
  9 De La Rosa, Noel          15 RedTails-MR            26.19      25.67  
 10 Jewett, Tully             15 RedTails-MR            25.76      25.71  
 11 Mery, Marek               15 NYCC-MR                24.63      26.04  
 12 Wright, Charles J         17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.65      26.17  
 13 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR                26.05      26.38  
 14 Brulhardt, David A        15 Twisters-MR            26.51      26.55  
AGE - Division  
  1 Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR            25.63      26.73  
  2 Shala, Kris               16 Apex-MR                30.45      26.97  
  3 Justo, Fermin             16 RedTails-MR            27.60      27.20  
  4 Sobolevskiy, Alex A       15 Apex-MR                32.07      28.20  
  5 Lin, Ziye                 16 Twisters-MR            27.89      28.22  
  6 Gebremedhin, Haftom       16 RedTails-MR            28.64      28.37  
  7 Hill, Alex E              16 Apex-MR                27.34      28.87  
  8 Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR                29.98      29.73  
  9 Lau, Vincent              15 Apex-MR                35.55      33.08  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR              1:15.91    1:10.14  
      33.54   36.60                                                
  2 Hughes, Katty Z           11 Badger-MR            1:10.36    1:10.37  
      33.98   36.39                                                
  3 Barnwell, Brittany Z      11 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:11.17  
      34.63   36.54                                                
  4 Ortiz, Ciara              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.86    1:11.64  
      34.59   37.05                                                
  5 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR              1:12.27    1:12.25  
      35.37   36.88                                                
  6 Gleicher, Isabel          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.08    1:12.75  
      34.93   37.82                                                
  7 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:15.43    1:13.90  
      36.24   37.66                                                
  8 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:15.71  
      37.12   38.59                                                
  9 Olszewski, Tiffany G      11 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:15.82  
      37.37   38.45                                                
 10 Engelstein, Sophie M      11 AGUA-MR              1:20.05    1:18.38  
      38.96   39.42                                                
 11 Erickson, Abigayle        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.63    1:19.77  
      38.14   41.63                                                
 12 Medrano, Rosanna          12 RedTails-MR          1:20.80    1:19.97  
      39.01   40.96                                                
 13 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR              1:25.93    1:20.56  
      40.15   40.41                                                
 14 Monti, Chessy             12 AGUA-MR              1:21.42    1:21.97  
      39.33   42.64                                                
 15 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR              1:29.33    1:22.97  
      41.31   41.66                                                
 16 Cobbinah, Sarah           11 Apex-MR              1:25.92    1:23.82  
      40.48   43.34                                                
 17 Escudero, Cynthia S       12 Apex-MR              1:28.70    1:23.99  
      41.70   42.29                                                
 18 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR              1:31.50    1:24.73  
      40.49   44.24                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       11 Badger-MR            1:24.46    1:25.13  
      40.14   44.99                                                
  2 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR              1:26.38    1:25.85  
      41.13   44.72                                                
  3 Lam, Jessica              11 NYCC-MR              1:23.20    1:26.01  
      40.80   45.21                                                
  4 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:26.85  
      41.59   45.26                                                
  5 Pozo, Katherine           12 RedTails-MR          1:33.40    1:28.81  
      42.80   46.01                                                
  6 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.79    1:29.29  
      44.13   45.16                                                
  7 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR              1:40.02    1:31.33  
      43.56   47.77                                                
  8 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR              1:33.61    1:31.90  
      45.90   46.00                                                
  9 Fuchs, Mimi               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.06    1:34.66  
      46.22   48.44                                                
 10 Villegas, Joanna          12 RedTails-MR          1:32.05    1:36.03  
      48.07   47.96                                                
 11 Buckholz, Elizabeth L     12 Bam-MR               1:49.00    1:40.07  
      49.03   51.04                                                
 12 Mitchell, Shaina          11 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:50.90  
 13 Fong, Danielle A          11 AGUA-MR              1:57.35    1:58.07  
      57.30 1:00.77                                                
 -- Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR          1:35.50         DQ  
      46.57   48.81                                                
 -- Faulkner, Breyanna        11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Duch, Jack                12 RedTails-MR          1:10.60    1:09.16  
      33.87   35.29                                                
  2 Anderson, Chris M         12 AGUA-MR              1:12.45    1:10.22  
      33.81   36.41                                                
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.87    1:10.72  
      34.56   36.16                                                
  4 Polanco, Jose A           12 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:12.66  
      35.58   37.08                                                
  5 Dupres, Paul P            11 RedTails-MR          1:14.87    1:12.78  
      35.46   37.32                                                
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR            1:18.23    1:15.54  
      38.38   37.16                                                
  7 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR              1:18.58    1:16.09  
      36.31   39.78                                                
  8 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.67  
      37.53   40.14                                                
  9 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR              1:16.13    1:18.18  
      37.87   40.31                                                
 10 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR            1:19.18    1:18.72  
      39.11   39.61                                                
 11 Buckholz, Nathaniel E     12 Bam-MR               1:26.00    1:22.78  
 12 Liang, Dennis             12 NYCC-MR              1:24.57    1:23.25  
      40.09   43.16                                                
 13 Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR              1:27.36    1:24.61  
      39.66   44.95                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR               1:33.00    1:31.91  
      44.05   47.86                                                
  2 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR              1:37.01    1:34.74  
      47.17   47.57                                                
  3 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR              1:50.00    1:36.61  
      46.74   49.87                                                
  4 Narvaez, Gregory A        11 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:40.57  
      45.58   54.99                                                
  5 Ortiz, Fernand Y          11 Apex-MR              2:10.00    2:05.18  
 -- Maheswaran, Zhaarn S      11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Gomez, Stephanie Z        15 Badger-MR            1:08.40    1:06.41  
      32.47   33.94                                                
  2 Zhu, Angela               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.50    1:08.37  
      33.44   34.93                                                
  3 Quach, Michele            15 Apex-MR              1:09.43    1:09.06  
      33.71   35.35                                                
  4 Kooperkamp, Hannah        16 RedTails-MR          1:10.26    1:10.22  
      33.87   36.35                                                
  5 Jonas, Lauren Z           15 Badger-MR            1:12.71    1:11.24  
      34.53   36.71                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Herald, Rachel Z          15 Badger-MR            1:14.99    1:13.64  
      35.18   38.46                                                
  2 Almodovar, Yvelise        17 Apex-MR              1:12.82    1:14.86  
      35.61   39.25                                                
  3 Suozzo, Andrea F          15 AGUA-MR              1:21.09    1:19.82  
      38.62   41.20                                                
  4 Marino, Allegra           17 AGUA-MR              1:20.02    1:20.38  
  5 Sheppard, Elena           15 Bam-MR               1:24.42    1:27.02  
      42.01   45.01                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Danko, Joseph A           17 Twisters-MR          1:03.36    1:01.62  
      29.81   31.81                                                
  2 Slavashevich, Konstantin  15 Apex-MR              1:10.66    1:03.38  
      30.82   32.56                                                
  3 Almeida, Roger V          16 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:03.50  
      32.48   31.02                                                
  4 Brulhardt, David A        15 Twisters-MR          1:05.47    1:04.01  
      31.51   32.50                                                
  5 Brulhardt, Arnold J       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:04.76  
      31.41   33.35                                                
  6 Wright, Charles J         17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.94    1:05.35  
      31.74   33.61                                                
  7 Jewett, Tully             15 RedTails-MR          1:05.22    1:05.58  
      32.50   33.08                                                
  8 Gebremedhin, Haftom       16 RedTails-MR          1:11.02    1:06.75  
      31.89   34.86                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR               1:07.00    1:09.94  
      33.40   36.54                                                
  2 Mery, Marek               15 NYCC-MR              1:05.86    1:10.99  
      34.99   36.00                                                
  3 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR              1:08.68    1:11.47  
      34.61   36.86                                                
  4 Shala, Kris               16 Apex-MR              1:21.88    1:17.45  
      38.26   39.19                                                
  5 Hill, Alex E              16 Apex-MR              1:19.57    1:22.74  
      39.84   42.90                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Moore, Jhanna             12 AGUA-MR                31.25      30.64  
  2 Barnwell, Brittany Z      11 Badger-MR                 NT      30.88  
  3 Brown, Shanon Z           12 Badger-MR              31.78      31.20  
  4 Hughes, Katty Z           11 Badger-MR              31.79      31.33  
  5 Gleicher, Isabel          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.72      32.46  
  6 Schnapp, Maria S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.53      33.41  
  7 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            33.86      33.52  
  8 Engelstein, Sophie M      11 AGUA-MR                34.68      33.59  
  9 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR                34.95      33.90  
 10 Cobbinah, Sarah           11 Apex-MR                34.59      34.50  
 11 Pazmino, Sara E           11 Twisters-MR            35.43      34.77  
 12 Shanja, Xhesika           12 Tty-MR                 36.98      35.95  
 13 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR                 36.94      36.02  
 14 Li, Ida                   11 Tty-MR                 37.80      36.29  
 15 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR                37.22      36.45  
 15 Zawadka, Sandra           11 Twisters-MR            36.24      36.45  
 17 Herald, Eve Z             11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.06  
AGE - Division  
  1 Eversman, Ashley N        11 Tty-MR                 41.24      38.77  
  2 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       11 Badger-MR              39.74      39.02  
  3 Erickson, Abigayle        11 AGUA-MR                42.19      39.46  
  4 Kubicek, Stephanie        12 Bam-MR                 40.00      39.78  
  5 Rouchou, Lauren           11 Badger-MR              40.27      39.90  
  6 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR                42.13      40.36  
  7 Medrano, Rosanna          12 RedTails-MR            40.53      40.52  
  8 Lam, Jessica              11 NYCC-MR                38.97      40.65  
  9 Dias, Marcela K           11 Twisters-MR            39.48      40.66  
 10 Monti, Chessy             12 AGUA-MR                40.41      40.83  
 11 Laraqui, Meya             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.83      41.60  
 12 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR                41.13      41.80  
 13 Escudero, Cynthia S       12 Apex-MR                45.03      42.07  
 14 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR                48.79      42.39  
 15 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR                50.11      42.46  
 16 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  11 RedTails-MR            44.89      43.12  
 17 Wong, Tiffany K           11 Twisters-MR            44.48      43.16  
 18 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR                54.31      43.31  
 19 Cabrera, Genesis          12 RedTails-MR            48.66      43.60  
 20 Lozano, Gladys            12 RedTails-MR            50.09      43.96  
 21 Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR                50.58      46.08  
 22 Joshi, Sonja S            11 Apex-MR                54.04      49.35  
 23 Jean-Baptiste, Malika L   12 AGUA-MR                51.17      49.83  
 24 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            46.86      50.67  
 25 Cain, Lillian T           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.74  
 26 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR                45.00      50.90  
 27 Pirog, Sophia A           11 AGUA-MR                52.02      52.44  
 28 Villegas, Joanna          12 RedTails-MR            48.09      56.37  
 -- Heisler, Lucy J           11 AGUA-MR                45.82         DQ  
 -- Still, Mela M             11 RedTails-MR            55.09         DQ  
 -- Samulski, Anna C          11 Bam-MR                 39.42         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Dupres, Paul P            11 RedTails-MR            31.65      31.47  
  2 Anderson, Chris M         12 AGUA-MR                33.54      31.92  
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.22  
  4 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR                31.90      32.23  
  5 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR                33.17      33.02  
  6 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR                35.19      33.20  
  7 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR              35.58      34.10  
  8 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR                35.36      34.98  
  9 Preda, Anthony I          11 Twisters-MR            36.45      35.08  
 10 Man, Tyler S              11 NYCC-MR                46.00      35.85  
 11 Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR                 40.00      36.40  
 12 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR                35.80      36.45  
 13 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR                35.40      37.26  
AGE - Division  
  1 Lee, Mark A               11 Apex-MR                50.14      40.99  
  2 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR                 44.00      41.50  
  3 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR                45.00      41.96  
  4 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR                41.51      45.02  
 -- Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR                55.80         DQ  
 -- Narvaez, Gregory A        11 Apex-MR                48.00         DQ  
 -- Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR                40.00         DQ  
 -- Maheswaran, Zhaarn S      11 AGUA-MR              1:09.42         DQ  
 -- Ye, William               11 NYCC-MR                49.00         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Balcacer, Frederick       11 Apex-MR                59.99         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              1:04.65    1:04.68  
      30.39   34.29                                                
  2 Gomez, Stephanie Z        15 Badger-MR            1:06.56    1:07.23  
      31.35   35.88                                                
  3 Quach, Michele            15 Apex-MR              1:10.76    1:09.97  
      32.03   37.94                                                
  4 Roseman, Alexandra A      15 AGUA-MR              1:08.59    1:10.48  
      32.07   38.41                                                
  5 Miller, Mollie R          15 AGUA-MR              1:08.93    1:12.44  
      33.73   38.71                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Almodovar, Yvelise        17 Apex-MR              1:10.73    1:13.05  
      33.51   39.54                                                
  2 Tay, Jacqueline           15 RedTails-MR          1:16.63    1:15.12  
      34.99   40.13                                                
  3 Buckholz, Whitney         16 Bam-MR               1:22.37    1:27.80  
      38.74   49.06                                                
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Wong, Louis K             16 Twisters-MR            58.99      58.49  
      26.94   31.55                                                
  2 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            59.91      58.72  
      27.13   31.59                                                
  3 Ng, Cory                  15 AGUA-MR                59.60      59.51  
      27.20   32.31                                                
  4 Olivier, Cesar            16 RedTails-MR          1:01.11    1:01.94  
      27.98   33.96                                                
  5 Slavashevich, Konstantin  15 Apex-MR              1:09.27    1:02.36  
      28.78   33.58                                                
  6 Friedman, Daniel R        16 AGUA-MR              1:03.39    1:02.77  
      29.61   33.16                                                
  7 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR              59.03    1:03.42  
      28.95   34.47                                                
  8 De La Rosa, Noel          15 RedTails-MR          1:07.81    1:05.12  
      29.44   35.68                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Lin, Ziye                 16 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:07.45  
      30.95   36.50                                                
  2 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR              1:07.48    1:10.65  
      30.00   40.65                                                
  3 Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR               1:16.00    1:13.27  
      32.54   40.73                                                
  4 Justo, Fermin             16 RedTails-MR          1:07.65    1:14.51  
      33.07   41.44                                                
  5 Shala, Kris               16 Apex-MR              1:30.00    1:17.78  
      36.78   41.00                                                
  6 Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR              1:30.00    1:22.94  
      36.92   46.02                                                
 -- Lau, Vincent              15 Apex-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      36.41   45.75                                                
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            12 RedTails-MR          2:31.55    2:26.36  
      31.06   39.17   43.30   32.83                                
  2 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR              2:34.13    2:26.91  
      31.46   38.22   43.21   34.02                                
  3 Brown, Meghan Z           12 Badger-MR            2:30.47    2:28.72  
      33.25   37.69   44.41   33.37                                
  4 Fenn, Meaghan Z           12 Badger-MR            2:30.48    2:30.11  
      32.97   37.19   46.59   33.36                                
  5 O'Halloran, Coray L       11 Badger-MR            2:33.20    2:34.70  
      32.48   40.82   44.88   36.52                                
  6 Aponte, Yelenah           12 RedTails-MR          2:50.09    2:34.78  
      33.30   41.30   45.55   34.63                                
  7 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR              2:39.66    2:39.61  
      35.65   39.95   47.94   36.07                                
  8 Ortiz, Ciara              12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:39.86  
      36.84   37.94   49.59   35.49                                
  9 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR              2:54.29    2:48.03  
      37.89   42.58   52.58   34.98                                
 10 Olszewski, Tiffany G      11 Twisters-MR          2:59.09    2:50.30  
      38.89   41.76   50.22   39.43                                
 11 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR              2:54.65    2:51.29  
      40.96   43.89   48.44   38.00                                
 12 Erickson, Abigayle        11 AGUA-MR              2:53.93    2:51.93  
      40.99   42.52   51.47   36.95                                
 13 Engelstein, Sophie M      11 AGUA-MR              2:49.84    2:52.03  
      37.54   43.40   50.74   40.35                                
 -- Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR               2:51.60         DQ  
      37.40   42.73   47.02   36.06                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR              2:56.22    2:55.31  
      41.55   44.22   51.36   38.18                                
  2 Kwong, Naomi W            11 Bam-MR               2:58.00    2:57.70  
      38.78   41.89   55.35   41.68                                
  3 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.00  
    1:25.82                   41.13                                
  4 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR              3:16.38    3:00.43  
      41.85   47.60   51.59   39.39                                
  5 Lam, Jessica              11 NYCC-MR              2:55.00    3:04.71  
      40.55   45.62   53.15   45.39                                
 -- Herald, Eve Z             11 Badger-MR            3:10.00         DQ  
      37.17   44.93   56.73   41.68                                
 -- Kubicek, Stephanie        12 Bam-MR               2:59.00         DQ  
      43.68   43.78   52.16   38.39                                
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR              2:38.87    2:32.38  
      33.39   38.56   48.19   32.24                                
  2 Duch, Jack                12 RedTails-MR          2:39.60    2:34.30  
      34.34   38.01   50.90   31.05                                
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR            2:53.76    2:40.54  
      36.05   41.15   51.13   32.21                                
  4 Preda, Anthony I          11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:41.19  
      37.43   42.11   44.94   36.71                                
  5 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR              2:56.80    2:41.66  
      34.90   41.89   47.98   36.89                                
  6 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR              2:46.21    2:42.07  
      35.44   42.63   49.62   34.38                                
  7 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.62  
      38.37   42.40   47.25   34.60                                
  8 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR              2:45.64    2:42.78  
      37.69   43.63   45.62   35.84                                
  9 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR            2:51.85    2:49.03  
      41.14   43.34   47.43   37.12                                
 10 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR              2:51.24    2:55.98  
      39.52   43.86   54.45   38.15                                
 -- Man, Tyler S              11 NYCC-MR              3:10.00         DQ  
      36.87   44.58   52.22   40.40                                
 -- Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR              2:53.54         DQ  
      38.65   43.22   50.66   37.25                                
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruise, Mallory J         15 Twisters-MR          2:22.20    2:18.84  
      30.03   35.00   42.25   31.56                                
  2 Groenewoud, Carmen Z      15 Badger-MR            2:23.81    2:21.53  
      31.50   38.14   39.47   32.42                                
  3 Gomez, Stephanie Z        15 Badger-MR            2:24.75    2:23.17  
      30.29   35.80   44.06   33.02                                
  4 Zhu, Angela               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.30    2:33.41  
      35.12   37.17   44.11   37.01                                
  5 Roseman, Alexandra A      15 AGUA-MR              2:24.89    2:37.33  
      32.65   40.50   48.21   35.97                                
  6 Herald, Rachel Z          15 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:37.60  
      34.43   40.90   47.60   34.67                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Buckholz, Whitney         16 Bam-MR               3:20.00    2:54.43  
      37.63   44.07   52.68   40.05                                
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          2:10.34    2:07.03  
      27.20   30.20   40.29   29.34                                
  2 Zhu, Alan                 17 Twisters-MR          2:13.61    2:10.35  
      26.96   32.08   39.29   32.02                                
  3 Pulgar, Ronny J           16 Twisters-MR          2:10.87    2:13.79  
      27.32   35.90   39.60   30.97                                
  4 Wong, Louis K             16 Twisters-MR          2:15.50    2:15.02  
      28.18   35.97   39.85   31.02                                
  5 Olivier, Cesar            16 RedTails-MR          2:16.50    2:17.36  
      27.73   36.70   42.55   30.38                                
  6 Brulhardt, Arnold J       16 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    2:18.49  
      29.87   34.66   42.67   31.29                                
  7 Ng, Cory                  15 AGUA-MR              2:16.99    2:18.66  
      27.90   36.15   41.17   33.44                                
  8 De La Rosa, Noel          15 RedTails-MR          2:28.42    2:22.11  
      29.57   37.54   42.83   32.17                                
  9 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR              2:24.66    2:25.90  
      30.12   39.72   40.01   36.05                                
 10 Friedman, Daniel R        16 AGUA-MR              2:23.11    2:27.04  
      29.53   39.68   45.54   32.29                                
 11 Wong, Benjamin            15 Twisters-MR          2:30.94    2:30.72  
      32.16   39.98   43.55   35.03                                
AGE - Division  
 -- Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR              3:17.50         DQ  
      37.56   48.60   51.34   40.10                                
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah         9 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:08.55  
      33.34   35.21                                                
  2 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                1:11.07    1:10.57  
      33.25   37.32                                                
  3 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR            1:10.97    1:12.29  
      34.83   37.46                                                
  4 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR            1:13.36    1:13.09  
      35.77   37.32                                                
  5 Shanja, Arbra             10 Tty-MR               1:15.64    1:13.58  
      35.61   37.97                                                
  6 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR              1:16.64    1:14.60  
      35.71   38.89                                                
  7 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR              1:19.90    1:15.25  
      34.86   40.39                                                
  8 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.45    1:15.65  
      37.10   38.55                                                
  9 Lee, Abigail C             9 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:16.58  
      37.15   39.43                                                
 10 Futterman, Kale            9 AGUA-MR              1:15.20    1:16.82  
      36.66   40.16                                                
 10 Hunter, Claire            10 Badger-MR            1:21.22    1:16.82  
      35.38   41.44                                                
 12 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                1:18.40    1:17.42  
      37.61   39.81                                                
 13 Lim, Sally                 9 NYCC-MR              1:20.29    1:17.87  
      36.40   41.47                                                
 14 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR              1:20.06    1:17.97  
      37.53   40.44                                                
 15 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR            1:18.72    1:19.14  
      35.90   43.24                                                
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR              1:18.32    1:19.15  
      38.13   41.02                                                
 17 Lu, Christine Y           10 HS-MR                     NT    1:19.23  
      38.02   41.21                                                
 18 Nolan, Mary Kate          10 HS-MR                1:33.02    1:19.52  
      37.66   41.86                                                
 19 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:19.77  
      38.17   41.60                                                
 20 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                1:29.10    1:19.97  
      37.49   42.48                                                
 21 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR              1:28.16    1:20.10  
      37.98   42.12                                                
 22 Shiota, Lena               9 AGUA-MR              1:18.17    1:21.17  
      38.18   42.99                                                
 23 Montana, Jaclyn            9 HS-MR                1:31.35    1:21.19  
      37.41   43.78                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR            1:26.37    1:22.18  
      38.49   43.69                                                
  2 Santana, Melissa          10 RedTails-MR          1:29.25    1:23.05  
      38.23   44.82                                                
  3 Schmitt, Katherine M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.54    1:23.22  
      39.80   43.42                                                
  4 Maliza, Lissette C        10 Twisters-MR          1:28.70    1:23.74  
      39.08   44.66                                                
  5 Salgado, Catalina         10 Twisters-MR          1:40.69    1:23.83  
      40.17   43.66                                                
  6 Mitchell, Alexandra       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.87    1:24.49  
      39.69   44.80                                                
  7 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:24.89  
      40.93   43.96                                                
  8 Kim, Bridget              10 Apex-MR              2:00.00    1:24.91  
      38.76   46.15                                                
  9 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                1:30.78    1:25.28  
      39.78   45.50                                                
 10 Maisel, Amanda D           9 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:25.29  
      40.58   44.71                                                
 11 Raby, Zami J              10 AGUA-MR              1:33.91    1:25.56  
      39.49   46.07                                                
 12 Illescas, Bridget          9 AGUA-MR              1:29.63    1:25.72  
      39.72   46.00                                                
 13 Jones, Angeliqua          10 RedTails-MR          1:31.14    1:25.97  
      42.03   43.94                                                
 14 Zaman, Farhin             10 Twisters-MR          1:25.91    1:26.37  
      40.62   45.75                                                
 15 Pear, Alex A               9 Badger-MR            1:30.10    1:26.96  
      40.26   46.70                                                
 16 Hryhorowych, Natalia       9 AGUA-MR              1:29.88    1:27.13  
      40.29   46.84                                                
 17 Stavridis, Linnea         10 Apex-MR              1:28.88    1:27.39  
      43.43   43.96                                                
 18 Fathelbab, Diana           9 HS-MR                1:30.74    1:27.77  
      42.51   45.26                                                
 19 Narvaez, Lucia I           9 Apex-MR              1:45.54    1:28.92  
      39.61   49.31                                                
 20 Kuang, Katherine           9 Tty-MR               1:25.00    1:29.39  
      40.61   48.78                                                
 21 Ehrlich, Lia M             9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:32.52  
      41.68   50.84                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:32.89  
      41.60   51.29                                                
 23 Arnone, Elizabeth M       10 Apex-MR                   NT    1:34.23  
      43.41   50.82                                                
 24 Song, Crysta              10 WAC-MR               1:36.69    1:34.88  
      44.92   49.96                                                
 25 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR               1:28.00    1:35.82  
      42.51   53.31                                                
 26 Archer, Rande              9 Bam-MR               1:30.00    1:35.87  
      44.26   51.61                                                
 27 Palmer, Sarah             10 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:40.49  
      47.16   53.33                                                
 28 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR          1:45.30    1:43.34  
      47.10   56.24                                                
 29 Alva, Connie               9 RedTails-MR          1:49.06    1:44.64  
      47.70   56.94                                                
 30 Batista, Demelly          10 RedTails-MR          1:54.61    1:45.13  
      48.62   56.51                                                
 31 Nunez, Thalia              9 RedTails-MR          1:49.69    1:49.57  
      47.54 1:02.03                                                
 32 Almeida, Wynette A        10 Apex-MR              1:49.00    1:53.58  
      49.40 1:04.18                                                
 33 Feneque, Alexa E           9 RedTails-MR          2:22.91    2:06.41  
      55.07 1:11.34                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Kunze, Ian M               9 AGUA-MR              1:10.13    1:09.28  
      33.17   36.11                                                
  2 Dupres, Abel              10 RedTails-MR          1:13.54    1:10.42  
      32.95   37.47                                                
  3 May, Michael M            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.37    1:13.29  
      35.09   38.20                                                
  4 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR            1:09.90    1:13.87  
      35.28   38.59                                                
  5 Erskine, Brendan           9 Twisters-MR          1:17.45    1:14.39  
      35.66   38.73                                                
  6 Navy, Daniel L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.50    1:14.90  
      35.58   39.32                                                
  7 Chen, Eric Y              10 Tty-MR               1:13.50    1:15.12  
      35.43   39.69                                                
  8 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR            1:14.66    1:15.13  
      35.40   39.73                                                
  9 Sinche, Mauricio          10 NYCC-MR              1:27.00    1:16.34  
      36.59   39.75                                                
 10 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR              1:17.09    1:17.30  
      36.44   40.86                                                
 11 Benfield, Warren 11       10 Bam-MR               1:10.00    1:18.14  
      34.36   43.78                                                
 12 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR            1:15.99    1:19.05  
      36.06   42.99                                                
 13 Delle Donne, Joshua A     10 Apex-MR              1:35.00    1:19.20  
      39.19   40.01                                                
 14 Thermos, Yianni            9 WAC-MR               1:18.39    1:20.43  
      36.81   43.62                                                
 15 Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.09    1:21.03  
      38.09   42.94                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                1:43.56    1:21.97  
      39.20   42.77                                                
  2 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR            1:20.61    1:23.77  
      38.01   45.76                                                
  3 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR            1:30.99    1:25.44  
      38.84   46.60                                                
  4 Farberov, Allen           10 HS-MR                     NT    1:25.86  
      38.89   46.97                                                
  5 Zavos, Leon                9 HS-MR                     NT    1:26.22  
      40.65   45.57                                                
  6 Hummel, Miguel            10 Apex-MR              1:28.78    1:26.92  
      41.42   45.50                                                
  7 Balter, Jack M            10 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:27.12  
      39.37   47.75                                                
  8 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR            1:27.61    1:31.94  
      43.83   48.11                                                
  9 Szkolnicki, Mark G         9 Apex-MR              2:00.06    1:33.62  
      44.78   48.84                                                
 10 Sokolov, Eugene            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:33.88  
      43.06   50.82                                                
 11 Coughlin, Matthew J        9 Apex-MR              1:40.00    1:35.45  
      44.97   50.48                                                
 12 Perez, Irving             10 AGUA-MR              1:46.49    1:39.01  
      48.68   50.33                                                
 13 Coughlin, Connor D         9 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:40.85  
      47.10   53.75                                                
 14 Olivier, Tomas            10 RedTails-MR          1:49.70    1:41.12  
 15 Skop, Gabriel              9 Bam-MR               1:49.00    1:58.61  
 16 Mathurin- Neville, Jarre   9 RedTails-MR          1:59.15    2:03.39  
      57.79 1:05.60                                                
 17 Leonardo, Jonathon        10 Apex-MR              2:00.00    2:04.58  
      51.19 1:13.39                                                
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR                59.34      59.81  
      28.51   31.30                                                
  2 Sinkevich, Karyna         13 HS-MR                1:01.93    1:00.89  
      28.50   32.39                                                
  3 Pirog, Francesca E        14 AGUA-MR              1:00.97    1:01.07  
      29.02   32.05                                                
  4 Gray, Catherine Z         13 Badger-MR            1:01.48    1:01.37  
      29.84   31.53                                                
  5 Hryhorowych, Tania V      13 AGUA-MR                59.61    1:01.44  
      29.75   31.69                                                
  6 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            1:01.19    1:01.53  
      29.63   31.90                                                
  6 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:01.53  
      30.01   31.52                                                
  8 Oliviera, Kaitlin         14 Badger-MR            1:01.03    1:01.56  
      30.00   31.56                                                
  9 Capella, Paola            14 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:02.41  
      30.20   32.21                                                
 10 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR                59.45    1:02.66  
      29.80   32.86                                                
 11 Ramos, Rochelle           14 RedTails-MR          1:02.11    1:03.26  
      30.69   32.57                                                
 12 Fufido, Maria Z           14 Badger-MR            1:03.02    1:04.04  
      30.51   33.53                                                
 13 Gomez, Bridget Z          13 Badger-MR            1:02.84    1:04.27  
      30.29   33.98                                                
 14 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR              1:03.01    1:04.44  
      31.15   33.29                                                
 15 Bertin, Ivanna            14 Apex-MR              1:06.62    1:05.06  
      31.23   33.83                                                
 16 Chiappetta, Emma Z        13 Badger-MR            1:05.41    1:05.61  
      31.31   34.30                                                
 17 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                1:08.21    1:05.62  
      31.04   34.58                                                
 18 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              1:04.45    1:05.72  
      31.39   34.33                                                
 19 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:05.98  
      31.16   34.82                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Degand, Carolyn C         14 Apex-MR              1:03.15    1:06.34  
      31.84   34.50                                                
  2 Verrilli, Jeanne          13 WAC-MR               1:07.78    1:06.40  
      32.16   34.24                                                
  3 Leon, Carolina            14 Apex-MR              1:07.65    1:06.53  
      31.03   35.50                                                
  4 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            1:08.77    1:06.58  
      31.86   34.72                                                
  5 Parra, Jessi V            13 Apex-MR              1:07.06    1:08.09  
      32.72   35.37                                                
  6 Wakeham, Chelsea          14 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:08.13  
      31.78   36.35                                                
  7 Miller, Jenny             13 Apex-MR              1:11.67    1:08.27  
      32.56   35.71                                                
  8 McLaughlin, Johanna       13 RedTails-MR          1:09.69    1:09.45  
      33.15   36.30                                                
  9 Bhagat, Ayesha            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.11    1:10.58  
      32.07   38.51                                                
 10 Rock, Nathalie F          13 WAC-MR               1:11.87    1:11.21  
      33.67   37.54                                                
 11 Alva, Angie               13 RedTails-MR          1:11.55    1:11.70  
      33.59   38.11                                                
 12 Cyrus, Melanie A          13 Bam-MR               1:08.00    1:11.91  
      33.59   38.32                                                
 13 Dinkel, Emily G           13 HS-MR                1:12.90    1:12.13  
      35.31   36.82                                                
 14 Rivera, Taina             13 AGUA-MR              1:11.63    1:12.89  
      34.05   38.84                                                
 15 Chanis, Rebecca H         13 AGUA-MR              1:12.76    1:13.57  
      34.93   38.64                                                
 16 Ragin, Renee M            14 Apex-MR              1:30.00    1:15.48  
      34.49   40.99                                                
 17 Ye, Teresa                14 NYCC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.18  
      35.18   41.00                                                
 18 Perlin, Michelle E        14 AGUA-MR              1:16.89    1:20.81  
 19 Felix, Rosa C             14 Apex-MR              1:19.28    1:21.15  
      39.09   42.06                                                
 20 Ali, Sabrina              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.10    1:24.01  
      39.00   45.01                                                
 21 Jones, Dominiqua          13 RedTails-MR          2:05.39    1:53.31  
      50.92 1:02.39                                                
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F          13 Twisters-MR            54.57      54.46  
      26.05   28.41                                                
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y  14 AGUA-MR                55.70      55.29  
      26.54   28.75                                                
  3 Troy, Derek               13 AGUA-MR                55.38      55.75  
      26.63   29.12                                                
  4 Reynoso, BJ A             14 AGUA-MR                55.73      56.02  
      26.81   29.21                                                
  5 Olivier, Francisco        14 RedTails-MR            57.98      56.57  
      26.79   29.78                                                
  6 Chen, Daniel Y            14 Tty-MR                 59.10      57.23  
      26.71   30.52                                                
  7 Hughes, Mike Z            13 Badger-MR            1:01.50      59.32  
      28.65   30.67                                                
  8 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR                58.66      59.39  
      28.52   30.87                                                
  9 Liang, Truman             13 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.57  
      27.67   31.90                                                
 10 Leon, Fidel               13 Apex-MR              1:01.72    1:00.29  
      28.44   31.85                                                
 11 Jaszewski, Jacub          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.00    1:01.80  
      28.76   33.04                                                
 12 Brescia, Patrick          14 Badger-MR            1:00.17    1:02.26  
      28.96   33.30                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Mejia, Jorge L            13 Twisters-MR          1:02.18    1:03.26  
      30.52   32.74                                                
  2 Khan, Deryck              14 RedTails-MR          1:00.79    1:03.36  
      28.71   34.65                                                
  3 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     13 RedTails-MR          1:07.48    1:03.64  
      30.49   33.15                                                
  4 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                1:05.83    1:04.41  
      30.39   34.02                                                
  5 Marte, Alcides S          13 RedTails-MR          1:06.89    1:05.36  
      31.15   34.21                                                
  6 Zivkovic, Adam            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.25  
      30.76   35.49                                                
  7 Huard, Louis              13 RedTails-MR          1:08.92    1:06.36  
      31.29   35.07                                                
  8 Chan, Justin              13 Twisters-MR          1:15.45    1:06.61  
      32.08   34.53                                                
  9 Narvaez, Marco A          13 Apex-MR              1:08.16    1:06.64  
      30.81   35.83                                                
 10 Fyodorov, Anton           14 HS-MR                1:06.05    1:06.75  
      32.63   34.12                                                
 11 Lozano, Luis              13 RedTails-MR          1:07.92    1:07.23  
      31.21   36.02                                                
 12 Kwong, Darren K           14 Bam-MR               1:06.00    1:07.41  
      31.55   35.86                                                
 13 Comerford, Philip Z       13 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:07.74  
      32.25   35.49                                                
 14 Tokatlilar, Max           13 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:08.00  
      32.78   35.22                                                
 15 Kopczynski, Konrad        13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:08.32  
      29.62   38.70                                                
 16 Lewis, Kitwane A          13 AGUA-MR              1:14.68    1:08.42  
      32.56   35.86                                                
 17 Zavos, Dimitri C          13 HS-MR                1:12.38    1:11.28  
      32.93   38.35                                                
 18 Shala, Nick               13 Apex-MR              1:19.27    1:15.99  
      35.74   40.25                                                
 19 Vasilopoulos, Billy D     13 HS-MR                1:22.68    1:16.36  
      35.67   40.69                                                
 20 Wright, Noah P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.08    1:20.13  
      36.83   43.30                                                
 21 Leonardo, Michael         13 Apex-MR              1:30.00    1:31.07  
      39.96   51.11                                                
 22 Lau, Sampson              13 Apex-MR              1:48.51    1:33.30  
      43.48   49.82                                                
 -- Wong, Douglas             14 Twisters-MR          1:05.00         DQ  
      31.34   33.51                                                
 -- Snyder, Stephen R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.47         DQ  
      34.09   37.89                                                
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                  38.07      36.67  
  2 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR              38.40      37.30  
  3 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR              37.68      37.53  
  4 Pavlin, Mekala            10 AGUA-MR                38.17      38.08  
  5 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR              39.16      38.32  
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR                38.85      39.66  
  7 Lee, Abigail C             9 AGUA-MR                39.92      39.71  
  7 Lu, Christine Y           10 HS-MR                  40.75      39.71  
  9 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.10  
 10 Shanja, Arbra             10 Tty-MR                 42.53      40.81  
 11 Shiota, Lena               9 AGUA-MR                39.60      40.84  
 12 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.94  
 13 Lim, Sally                 9 NYCC-MR                42.12      41.08  
 14 Hunter, Claire            10 Badger-MR              43.11      41.14  
 15 Santana, Melissa          10 RedTails-MR            42.25      41.50  
 16 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR                44.86      42.03  
 17 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR                40.39      42.55  
 18 Kuang, Katherine           9 Tty-MR                 55.34      42.70  
 19 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR              38.27      42.74  
 20 Ehrlich, Lia M             9 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.25  
 21 Maliza, Lissette C        10 Twisters-MR            44.15      43.45  
 22 Mitchell, Alexandra       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.94      43.56  
 23 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR              44.80      43.75  
 24 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR              45.00      43.99  
 25 Pear, Alex A               9 Badger-MR              41.79      44.01  
 26 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                  44.64      44.06  
 27 Schmitt, Katherine M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.51      44.08  
 28 Nolan, Mary Kate          10 HS-MR                  44.09      44.20  
 29 Montana, Jaclyn            9 HS-MR                  47.04      44.21  
 30 Zaman, Farhin             10 Twisters-MR            42.69      44.30  
AGE - Division  
  1 Jones, Angeliqua          10 RedTails-MR            42.42      44.60  
  2 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR                44.70      45.03  
  3 Raby, Zami J              10 AGUA-MR                47.10      45.05  
  4 Hryhorowych, Natalia       9 AGUA-MR                46.81      45.11  
  5 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                  42.51      45.22  
  6 Breslau, Jessica           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.72      45.35  
  7 Fathelbab, Diana           9 HS-MR                  50.29      46.66  
  8 Song, Crysta              10 WAC-MR                 48.26      47.75  
  9 Maisel, Amanda D           9 AGUA-MR                45.23      47.88  
 10 Kim, Bridget              10 Apex-MR              1:00.00      49.16  
 11 Narvaez, Lucia I           9 Apex-MR                48.96      49.17  
 12 Arnone, Elizabeth M       10 Apex-MR                51.50      49.43  
 13 Stavridis, Linnea         10 Apex-MR                47.73      50.34  
 14 Salgado, Catalina         10 Twisters-MR            49.81      50.42  
 15 Nunez, Thalia              9 RedTails-MR            49.36      51.22  
 16 Hacker, Kiara              9 NYP-MR                 52.21      51.64  
 17 Feneque, Alexa E           9 RedTails-MR            56.14      52.33  
 18 Rodriguez, Keannie M       9 Apex-MR                53.59      52.64  
 19 Illescas, Bridget          9 AGUA-MR                53.86      54.69  
 20 Batista, Demelly          10 RedTails-MR            49.47      54.89  
 21 Daboudet, Oriane           9 NYCC-MR              1:00.77      56.02  
 22 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR            54.65      56.41  
 23 Alva, Connie               9 RedTails-MR            55.00      58.05  
 24 Mitchell, Sierra           9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      59.53  
 25 Almeida, Wynette A        10 Apex-MR              1:04.92    1:06.28  
 26 Palmer, Sarah             10 Apex-MR                50.00    1:06.84  
 27 Castanos, Kimselle         9 Apex-MR              1:16.98    1:12.16  
 28 Brown, Ashley E           10 Bam-MR               1:22.00    1:15.68  
 -- Gucalp, Aylin             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.97         DQ  
 -- Crespo, Melissa            9 Apex-MR                55.00         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Polanco, Christopher A    10 Twisters-MR            38.92      38.02  
  2 Thermos, Yianni            9 WAC-MR                 39.68      39.64  
  3 Kunze, Ian M               9 AGUA-MR                38.30      39.73  
  4 Farberov, Allen           10 HS-MR                  43.77      40.59  
  5 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR              39.29      40.66  
  6 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR                47.19      40.82  
  7 Balter, Jack M            10 Badger-MR              39.76      41.00  
  8 Erskine, Brendan           9 Twisters-MR            40.24      41.28  
  9 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR              41.38      41.42  
 10 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR              43.50      41.93  
 11 Chen, Eric Y              10 Tty-MR                 42.09      42.41  
 12 Waldolowska, Thomas        9 NYP-MR                 46.03      43.00  
 13 Bhagat, Gautam             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.42      43.70  
 -- Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR                45.90         DQ  
AGE - Division  
  1 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                  41.20      44.73  
  2 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR              45.80      45.50  
  3 Zavos, Leon                9 HS-MR                  42.84      45.61  
  4 Sokolov, Eugene            9 RedTails-MR            49.82      46.92  
  5 Delle Donne, Joshua A     10 Apex-MR                46.44      47.32  
  6 Coughlin, Matthew J        9 Apex-MR                52.32      49.29  
  7 Shavitz, Benjamin          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.32      49.57  
  8 Hummel, Miguel            10 Apex-MR                56.83      52.01  
  9 Szkolnicki, Mark G         9 Apex-MR                57.02      54.46  
 10 Perez, Irving             10 AGUA-MR                51.90      54.71  
 11 Incle, Dustin A            9 Apex-MR                59.00      58.51  
 12 Mathurin- Neville, Jarre   9 RedTails-MR            51.89      58.65  
 13 Coughlin, Connor D         9 Apex-MR                59.27      59.38  
 14 Skop, Gabriel              9 Bam-MR                 54.00    1:02.00  
 15 Olivier, Tomas            10 RedTails-MR            52.26    1:05.31  
 16 Leonardo, Jonathon        10 Apex-MR              1:05.00    1:07.98  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Hryhorowych, Tania V      13 AGUA-MR              2:26.38    2:22.47  
      34.39   36.12   36.17   35.79                                
  2 Lewandowski, Dorota M     13 AGUA-MR              2:29.13    2:26.04  
      34.42   37.59   37.81   36.22                                
  3 Oliviera, Kaitlin         14 Badger-MR            2:31.40    2:29.62  
      36.39   38.11   38.27   36.85                                
  4 Daboudet, Audrey          13 NYCC-MR              2:27.18    2:30.17  
      34.76   38.24   39.36   37.81                                
  5 Gray, Catherine Z         13 Badger-MR            2:33.74    2:30.64  
      35.87   37.90   39.06   37.81                                
  6 Sinkevich, Karyna         13 HS-MR                2:47.06    2:31.05  
      34.59   37.84   39.85   38.77                                
  7 Chiappetta, Emma Z        13 Badger-MR            2:31.75    2:34.74  
      35.61   39.58   40.11   39.44                                
  8 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR              2:38.85    2:36.52  
      36.91   40.27   41.54   37.80                                
  9 Capella, Paola            14 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:38.09  
      37.53   39.57   41.24   39.75                                
 10 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              2:39.09    2:38.44  
      36.96   40.18   41.92   39.38                                
 11 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              2:46.70    2:42.28  
      38.23   41.42   42.17   40.46                                
 12 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.40  
      39.87   42.21   42.16   40.16                                
 13 Verrilli, Jeanne          13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:45.64  
      39.19   42.02   42.66   41.77                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Rock, Nathalie F          13 WAC-MR               2:45.45    2:49.68  
      38.83   43.50   44.98   42.37                                
  2 Leon, Carolina            14 Apex-MR              2:57.90    2:53.85  
      41.95   43.91   45.66   42.33                                
  3 Rivera, Taina             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:57.31  
      41.84   45.74   45.42   44.31                                
  4 Dinkel, Emily G           13 HS-MR                     NT    2:59.24  
      43.32   47.04   46.95   41.93                                
  5 Parra, Jessi V            13 Apex-MR              3:15.00    3:00.12  
      44.24   47.09   46.52   42.27                                
  6 Bertin, Ivanna            14 Apex-MR              3:00.00    3:02.39  
      41.94   46.97   47.01   46.47                                
  7 Miller, Jenny             13 Apex-MR              2:57.00    3:06.53  
                      48.83   46.49                                
  8 Perlin, Michelle E        14 AGUA-MR              3:19.86    3:17.21  
      44.70   49.16   52.25   51.10                                
 -- Degand, Carolyn C         14 Apex-MR              2:47.18         DQ  
      40.82   42.76   43.98   42.35                                
 -- Chanis, Rebecca H         13 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      42.62   46.48   45.19   42.31                                
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Pazmino, Mauro F          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:16.49  
      31.71   34.81   35.89   34.08                                
  2 Troy, Derek               13 AGUA-MR              2:19.15    2:21.10  
      32.30   35.05   36.61   37.14                                
  3 Hughes, Mike Z            13 Badger-MR            2:21.72    2:21.60  
      33.75   36.19   36.63   35.03                                
  4 Reynoso, BJ A             14 AGUA-MR              2:22.82    2:25.82  
      34.51   37.08   38.66   35.57                                
  5 Kopczynski, Konrad        13 NYCC-MR              2:32.99    2:25.95  
      34.24   37.90   37.58   36.23                                
  6 Leon, Fidel               13 Apex-MR              3:15.00    2:34.17  
      37.41   38.43   40.86   37.47                                
  7 Mejia, Jorge L            13 Twisters-MR          2:38.93    2:34.29  
      35.81   38.74   40.47   39.27                                
  8 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                2:43.80    2:38.99  
      37.58   39.76   41.84   39.81                                
  9 Kooperkamp, Nathanael     13 RedTails-MR          2:46.79    2:39.60  
      37.69   40.74   41.84   39.33                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Kwong, Darren K           14 Bam-MR               3:21.00    2:49.35  
      39.04   43.46   44.21   42.64                                
  2 Tokatlilar, Max           13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.05  
      40.75   43.03   46.40   40.87                                
  3 Zavos, Dimitri C          13 HS-MR                     NT    3:04.99  
      43.98   47.18   48.33   45.50                                
  4 Wright, Noah P            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.38    3:27.60  
    1:41.39 1:46.21                                                
 -- Shala, Nick               13 Apex-MR              3:30.00         DQ  
      44.34 1:41.05   47.48                                        
 -- Narvaez, Marco A          13 Apex-MR              3:15.00         DQ  
      44.03   48.90   50.18   48.15                                
 -- Lewis, Kitwane A          13 AGUA-MR              3:53.51         DQ  
                    1:43.03                                        
 -- Snyder, Stephen R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ  
      42.39   46.37   49.14   45.51                                
 -- Vasilopoulos, Billy D     13 HS-MR                     NT         DQ  
      43.41   49.31   48.46   53.47                                
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Pavlin, Mekala            10 AGUA-MR              1:32.53    1:30.86  
      43.58   47.28                                                
  2 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR              1:36.00    1:34.29  
      44.29   50.00                                                
  3 Lim, Sally                 9 NYCC-MR              1:38.06    1:35.10  
      45.16   49.94                                                
  4 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR              1:41.16    1:40.13  
      48.00   52.13                                                
  5 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.34    1:41.13  
      47.67   53.46                                                
  6 Schmitt, Katherine M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.09    1:41.67  
      48.56   53.11                                                
  7 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR              1:43.37    1:43.23  
      48.09   55.14                                                
  8 Nolan, Mary Kate          10 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:43.82  
      49.86   53.96                                                
  9 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR            1:50.55    1:44.16  
      49.21   54.95                                                
 10 Lu, Christine Y           10 HS-MR                1:44.90    1:45.83  
      49.76   56.07                                                
 11 Gucalp, Aylin             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.93    1:47.05  
      50.28   56.77                                                
 12 Archer, Rande              9 Bam-MR               1:58.00    1:48.62  
      51.17   57.45                                                
 12 Mitchell, Alexandra       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.38    1:48.62  
      50.87   57.75                                                
 14 Breslau, Jessica           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.41    1:49.19  
      51.71   57.48                                                
 15 Steinberger, Sofia        10 AGUA-MR              1:55.07    1:49.55  
      52.28   57.27                                                
 16 Fathelbab, Diana           9 HS-MR                1:51.18    1:49.80  
      52.46   57.34                                                
 17 Hacker, Kiara              9 NYP-MR               1:59.95    1:49.90  
      50.86   59.04                                                
 18 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR              1:54.19    1:50.29  
      51.98   58.31                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Raby, Zami J              10 AGUA-MR              1:59.53    1:52.10  
      51.95 1:00.15                                                
  2 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                1:49.02    1:53.33  
      51.74 1:01.59                                                
  3 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:49.00    1:54.00  
      54.20   59.80                                                
  4 Zaman, Farhin             10 Twisters-MR          1:46.00    1:54.90  
      54.23 1:00.67                                                
  5 Song, Crysta              10 WAC-MR               1:47.78    1:55.75  
      55.09 1:00.66                                                
  6 Montana, Jaclyn            9 HS-MR                2:09.04    2:01.84  
      57.98 1:03.86                                                
  7 Illescas, Bridget          9 AGUA-MR              2:15.09    2:31.88  
    1:15.97 1:15.91                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Polanco, Christopher A    10 Twisters-MR          1:37.22    1:36.70  
      46.23   50.47                                                
  2 Balter, Jack M            10 Badger-MR            1:33.36    1:38.05  
      46.45   51.60                                                
  3 Sinche, Mauricio          10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.06  
      47.76   53.30                                                
  4 Navy, Daniel L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.55    1:42.40  
      47.95   54.45                                                
  5 Thermos, Yianni            9 WAC-MR               1:43.74    1:46.73  
      50.22   56.51                                                
  6 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR            1:40.46    1:47.45  
      50.85   56.60                                                
  7 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR            1:46.86    1:47.50  
      51.93   55.57                                                
  8 Zavos, Leon                9 HS-MR                1:44.53    1:48.60  
      51.13   57.47                                                
  9 Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR              1:46.36    1:49.90  
      51.84   58.06                                                
 10 Waldolowska, Thomas        9 NYP-MR               1:55.58    1:50.13  
      52.39   57.74                                                
 -- Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR              1:44.21         DQ  
      48.19   55.14                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Shavitz, Benjamin          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.13    1:53.22  
      53.62   59.60                                                
  2 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR            1:54.67    2:05.75  
      58.98 1:06.77                                                
  3 Hummel, Miguel            10 Apex-MR              2:13.75    2:18.97  
    1:07.35 1:11.62                                                
  4 Perez, Irving             10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:18.99  
    1:07.25 1:11.74                                                
 -- Bhagat, Gautam             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ  
    1:00.38 1:06.08                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 NYCC-MR              2:48.20    2:46.16  
      37.25   41.32   43.66   43.93                                
  2 Pirog, Francesca E        14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.43  
      39.43   43.66   43.52   43.82                                
  3 Oliviera, Kaitlin         14 Badger-MR            2:53.02    2:52.21  
      40.83   43.82   44.24   43.32                                
  4 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR              2:55.08    2:52.80  
      38.66   43.78   45.42   44.94                                
  5 Fufido, Maria Z           14 Badger-MR            2:48.77    2:53.46  
      39.10   43.53   45.68   45.15                                
  6 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            3:01.94    3:02.17  
      40.87   45.88   47.49   47.93                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              3:02.66    3:06.25  
      41.82   46.74   49.57   48.12                                
  2 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:07.95  
      43.88   48.06   48.25   47.76                                
  3 Dinkel, Emily G           13 HS-MR                3:12.36    3:11.58  
      42.28   49.69   51.47   48.14                                
  4 Wakeham, Chelsea          14 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:14.20  
      42.73   48.70   51.65   51.12                                
  5 Johnson, Rebecca          13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:17.70  
      44.22   50.50   52.12   50.86                                
  6 Nolan, Courtney L         13 HS-MR                     NT    3:19.90  
      44.80   52.04   53.65   49.41                                
  7 Ali, Sabrina              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.05    3:21.27  
      45.29   51.48   53.45   51.05                                
  8 Rivera, Taina             13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:21.79  
      44.59   50.46   53.75   52.99                                
  9 Cyrus, Melanie A          13 Bam-MR               3:20.00    3:21.91  
      44.44   51.80   52.51   53.16                                
 10 Verrilli, Jeanne          13 WAC-MR               3:18.67    3:22.32  
      45.94   53.12   52.47   50.79                                
 11 Rock, Nathalie F          13 WAC-MR               3:22.01    3:22.34  
      45.22   53.12   53.64   50.36                                
 12 Chanis, Rebecca H         13 AGUA-MR              3:21.95    3:22.51  
      46.43   52.19   53.32   50.57                                
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Chen, Daniel Y            14 Tty-MR               2:39.20    2:38.68  
      33.58   39.11   43.14   42.85                                
  2 Kopczynski, Konrad        13 NYCC-MR              2:50.15    2:45.91  
      37.92   43.11   43.06   41.82                                
  3 Hughes, Mike Z            13 Badger-MR            2:40.05    2:46.40  
      37.57   43.14   43.63   42.06                                
  4 Troy, Derek               13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.91  
      39.82   44.35   45.01   43.73                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:53.33  
      39.16   45.16   45.19   43.82                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Comerford, Philip Z       13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:01.25  
      42.73   46.28   47.20   45.04                                
  2 Jaszewski, Jacub          13 Twisters-MR          3:15.00    3:01.64  
      37.84   45.15   49.25   49.40                                
  3 Lozano, Luis              13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:02.01  
      39.75   45.97   49.20   47.09                                
  4 Vasilopoulos, Billy D     13 HS-MR                3:11.75    3:09.34  
      43.14   47.99   49.92   48.29                                
  5 Khan, Deryck              14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:09.89  
      39.50 1:39.53   50.86                                        
  6 Tokatlilar, Max           13 AGUA-MR              3:06.22    3:10.42  
      41.06   48.37   51.28   49.71                                
  7 Marte, Alcides S          13 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:10.61  
      42.19   49.21   50.10   49.11                                
  8 Zivkovic, Adam            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:20.19  
      40.94   50.78   54.81   53.66                                
  9 Lewis, Kitwane A          13 AGUA-MR              3:55.65    3:36.91  
      44.48   55.03   58.77   58.63                                
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.45  
      39.37   46.08                                                
  2 Pavlin, Mekala            10 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:26.13  
      39.81   46.32                                                
  3 Futterman, Kale            9 AGUA-MR              1:24.30    1:27.17  
      38.17   49.00                                                
  4 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR            1:26.40    1:27.46  
      41.29   46.17                                                
  5 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.32    1:27.94  
      40.73   47.21                                                
  6 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                1:34.94    1:28.16  
      41.15   47.01                                                
  7 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR              1:36.23    1:29.29  
      40.17   49.12                                                
  8 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR            1:31.00    1:38.18  
      41.51   56.67                                                
  9 Senior, Candace F         10 Bam-MR               1:49.00    1:40.61  
      43.47   57.14                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Stavridis, Linnea         10 Apex-MR              2:00.00    1:43.57  
      48.70   54.87                                                
  2 Nolan, Mary Kate          10 HS-MR                     NT    1:46.53  
      47.15   59.38                                                
  3 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                     NT    1:46.55  
      47.46   59.09                                                
 -- Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR               1:40.00         DQ  
      45.37   59.66                                                
 -- Song, Crysta              10 WAC-MR               1:50.78         DQ  
    1:02.28 1:11.15                                                
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 May, Michael M            10 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:23.86  
      38.89   44.97                                                
  2 Kunze, Ian M               9 AGUA-MR              1:31.88    1:30.19  
      42.23   47.96                                                
  3 Sinche, Mauricio          10 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.90  
      45.17   48.73                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR            1:52.70    1:47.93  
      49.82   58.11                                                
 -- Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR            1:39.00         DQ  
      46.48 1:01.68                                                
 -- Thermos, Yianni            9 WAC-MR               1:29.89         DQ  
      47.92   59.72                                                
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Chiappetta, Emma Z        13 Badger-MR            2:26.16    2:28.71  
      32.97   36.68   38.85   40.21                                
  2 Hryhorowych, Tania V      13 AGUA-MR              2:35.87    2:31.22  
      33.22   38.76   39.58   39.66                                
  3 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            2:32.20    2:32.44  
      33.53   38.51   40.38   40.02                                
  4 Pirog, Francesca E        14 AGUA-MR              2:32.03    2:35.29  
      31.86   39.27   42.12   42.04                                
  5 Ramos, Rochelle           14 RedTails-MR          2:38.65    2:37.99  
      33.38   39.54   42.09   42.98                                
  6 Maldonado, Luisa Jane     13 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:38.66  
      35.17   41.52   41.74   40.23                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Vitelli, Paula            14 Badger-MR            2:33.00    2:43.49  
      35.29   40.75   43.36   44.09                                
  2 Lewandowski, Dorota M     13 AGUA-MR              2:45.00    2:44.03  
      36.32   43.43   44.30   39.98                                
  3 Miller, Sydney R          13 AGUA-MR              2:44.51    2:52.38  
      37.90   44.68   45.26   44.54                                
  4 Lusher, Samantha          14 Apex-MR              2:49.82    2:55.13  
      38.94   45.42   47.10   43.67                                
  5 McLaughlin, Johanna       13 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:55.49  
      36.96   45.09   47.45   45.99                                
  6 Ramos, Angelica M         13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:01.34  
      39.79   44.99   48.20   48.36                                
  7 Degand, Carolyn C         14 Apex-MR              2:54.69    3:03.11  
      41.18   48.00   47.99   45.94                                
  8 Leon, Carolina            14 Apex-MR              3:08.73    3:15.73  
      40.95   49.62   52.38   52.78                                
  9 Bertin, Ivanna            14 Apex-MR                   NT    3:22.99  
      41.01   50.12   55.12   56.74                                
 10 Miller, Jenny             13 Apex-MR              3:20.00    3:32.69  
      46.53   54.37   54.50   57.29                                
 11 Parra, Jessi V            13 Apex-MR              3:10.00    3:37.72  
      44.82   54.01   59.20   59.69                                
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Liang, Truman             13 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.24  
      31.03   35.24   36.64   36.33                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Reid B        13 AGUA-MR              2:32.13    2:32.59  
      33.04   38.58   40.25   40.72                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                2:43.88    2:41.64  
      34.24   40.73   43.47   43.20                                
  2 Leon, Fidel               13 Apex-MR              3:30.00    2:56.59  
      37.38   44.50   47.43   47.28                                
  3 Reynoso, BJ A             14 AGUA-MR              2:49.37    2:58.32  
      35.80   44.12   49.45   48.95                                
  4 Fyodorov, Anton           14 HS-MR                3:01.68    3:03.03  
      37.83   44.57   50.46   50.17                                
  5 Narvaez, Marco A          13 Apex-MR              4:00.00    3:43.87  
      46.31   56.22 1:01.48   59.86                                
 -- Shala, Nick               13 Apex-MR                   NT         DQ  
      47.95   56.54   56.35   56.04                                
 -- Huard, Louis              13 RedTails-MR          2:50.09         DQ  
      36.08   45.12   50.92   54.16                                
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR            1:20.16    1:20.09  
      37.30   42.79                                                
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah         9 Twisters-MR          1:22.00    1:20.19  
      37.35   42.84                                                
  3 Rookwood, Shakiraye       10 HS-MR                1:21.11    1:20.21  
      37.60   42.61                                                
  4 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR            1:21.11    1:21.75  
      37.93   43.82                                                
  5 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   10 AGUA-MR              1:28.30    1:24.74  
      39.87   44.87                                                
  6 Shanja, Arbra             10 Tty-MR               1:31.30    1:24.89  
      38.70   46.19                                                
  7 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR            1:25.62    1:25.38  
      38.24   47.14                                                
  8 Futterman, Kale            9 AGUA-MR              1:23.88    1:26.04  
      38.68   47.36                                                
  9 Weiner, Tess M            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.14    1:26.34  
      41.33   45.01                                                
 10 Lim, Sally                 9 NYCC-MR              1:26.96    1:26.81  
      41.30   45.51                                                
 11 Lewis, Kamara A           10 AGUA-MR              1:33.52    1:27.82  
      42.05   45.77                                                
 12 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                1:26.77    1:28.40  
      42.17   46.23                                                
 13 Cyrus, Kimberly L         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.30    1:29.43  
      41.46   47.97                                                
 14 Mihail, Renee M           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:30.99  
      43.66   47.33                                                
 -- Shiota, Lena               9 AGUA-MR              1:27.83         DQ  
      40.26   47.90                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR            1:26.18    1:32.42  
      40.45   51.97                                                
  2 Ary, Katelyn M            10 AGUA-MR              1:41.96    1:32.61  
      44.37   48.24                                                
  3 Jones, Angeliqua          10 RedTails-MR          1:40.24    1:33.79  
      43.29   50.50                                                
  4 Kuang, Katherine           9 Tty-MR               1:37.82    1:34.15  
      44.35   49.80                                                
  5 Lee, Abigail C             9 AGUA-MR              1:29.09    1:34.30  
      43.07   51.23                                                
  6 Maliza, Lissette C        10 Twisters-MR          1:38.27    1:34.79  
      44.22   50.57                                                
  7 Oliveira, Kerry C          9 Badger-MR            1:34.59    1:36.12  
      46.00   50.12                                                
  8 Zaman, Farhin             10 Twisters-MR          1:34.40    1:38.04  
      44.25   53.79                                                
  9 Pear, Alex A               9 Badger-MR            1:42.19    1:38.13  
      44.62   53.51                                                
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L          9 Badger-MR            1:33.35    1:38.64  
      47.33   51.31                                                
 11 Alexis, Darian            10 Bam-MR               1:35.00    1:39.15  
      45.48   53.67                                                
 12 Hryhorowych, Natalia       9 AGUA-MR              1:44.00    1:39.18  
      49.08   50.10                                                
 13 Archer, Rande              9 Bam-MR               1:42.00    1:42.63  
      48.74   53.89                                                
 14 Santana, Melissa          10 RedTails-MR          1:43.53    1:42.76  
      46.18   56.58                                                
 15 Salgado, Catalina         10 Twisters-MR          1:45.16    1:43.10  
      49.05   54.05                                                
 16 Ehrlich, Lia M             9 AGUA-MR              1:49.72    1:47.49  
      48.55   58.94                                                
 17 Narvaez, Lucia I           9 Apex-MR              2:10.00    1:52.83  
      53.22   59.61                                                
 18 McLaughlin, Megan         10 RedTails-MR          1:57.92    1:57.99  
      53.82 1:04.17                                                
 19 Batista, Demelly          10 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:07.29  
 -- Hunter, Claire            10 Badger-MR            1:31.22         DQ  
      43.85   51.59                                                
 -- Maisel, Amanda D           9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      48.15   56.47                                                
 -- Almeida, Wynette A        10 Apex-MR              2:30.00         DQ  
    1:01.71 1:07.32                                                
 -- Nunez, Thalia              9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ  
      54.20 1:06.31                                                
 -- Song, Crysta              10 WAC-MR               1:46.72         DQ  
      55.06   59.27                                                
 -- Hacker, Kiara              9 NYP-MR               1:40.00         DQ  
      49.00   51.16                                                
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Kunze, Ian M               9 AGUA-MR              1:23.06    1:22.34  
      40.41   41.93                                                
  2 May, Michael M            10 Twisters-MR          1:23.50    1:22.90  
      38.00   44.90                                                
  3 Dupres, Abel              10 RedTails-MR          1:26.04    1:23.40  
      37.70   45.70                                                
  4 Chen, Eric Y              10 Tty-MR               1:23.30    1:23.91  
      40.03   43.88                                                
  5 Erskine, Brendan           9 Twisters-MR          1:28.12    1:24.42  
      40.87   43.55                                                
  6 Benfield, Warren 11       10 Bam-MR               1:21.00    1:25.86  
      40.58   45.28                                                
  7 Navy, Daniel L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.59    1:27.73  
      39.08   48.65                                                
  8 Chetvertkov, Anton        10 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:28.23  
      42.11   46.12                                                
  9 Hughes, Kevin J            9 Badger-MR            1:30.41    1:28.39  
      41.76   46.63                                                
 10 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR            1:25.11    1:28.48  
      42.72   45.76                                                
 11 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR            1:28.95    1:30.73  
      42.49   48.24                                                
 -- Thermos, Yianni            9 WAC-MR               1:24.56         DQ  
      42.49   48.05                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Sinche, Mauricio          10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.72  
      45.87   45.85                                                
  2 Balter, Jack M            10 Badger-MR            1:30.85    1:32.62  
      46.72   45.90                                                
  3 Donnelly, Brendan         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.24    1:33.24  
      44.41   48.83                                                
  4 Farberov, Allen           10 HS-MR                     NT    1:36.99  
      44.34   52.65                                                
  5 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:37.90  
      44.22   53.68                                                
  6 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR            1:38.93    1:43.62  
      50.27   53.35                                                
  7 Delle Donne, Joshua A     10 Apex-MR              1:40.00    1:43.91  
      51.71   52.20                                                
  8 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                     NT    1:45.17  
      50.19   54.98                                                
  9 Waldolowska, Thomas        9 NYP-MR               1:35.00    1:46.22  
      50.96   55.26                                                
 10 Skop, Gabriel              9 Bam-MR               1:59.00    2:11.67  
    1:03.24 1:08.43                                                
 -- Szkolnicki, Mark G         9 Apex-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      58.79   57.68                                                
 -- Olivier, Tomas            10 RedTails-MR          2:20.09         DQ  
    1:01.82 1:07.77                                                
 -- Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR            1:41.39         DQ  
      50.12   53.92                                                
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR              1:00.72      58.27  
      28.04   30.23                                                
  2 Mejia, Cinthia            12 RedTails-MR            59.91      58.86  
      28.27   30.59                                                
  3 Brown, Meghan Z           12 Badger-MR            1:00.23    1:00.03  
      29.07   30.96                                                
  4 Fenn, Meaghan Z           12 Badger-MR            1:01.77    1:00.85  
      29.06   31.79                                                
  5 Aponte, Yelenah           12 RedTails-MR          1:07.43    1:02.48  
      30.00   32.48                                                
  6 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          1:02.30    1:02.89  
      29.76   33.13                                                
  7 Gleicher, Isabel          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.42    1:03.19  
      30.46   32.73                                                
  8 Cobbinah, Sarah           11 Apex-MR              1:06.78    1:03.83  
      30.34   33.49                                                
  9 Schnapp, Maria S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.35    1:03.88  
      31.16   32.72                                                
 10 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR              1:04.39    1:03.89  
      30.94   32.95                                                
 10 O'Halloran, Coray L       11 Badger-MR            1:03.63    1:03.89  
      30.86   33.03                                                
 12 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:05.32    1:04.04  
      31.08   32.96                                                
 13 Ortiz, Ciara              12 RedTails-MR          1:05.85    1:04.23  
      31.20   33.03                                                
 14 Hughes, Katty Z           11 Badger-MR            1:05.69    1:04.60  
      30.92   33.68                                                
 15 Zawadka, Sandra           11 Twisters-MR          1:10.08    1:05.64  
      31.50   34.14                                                
 16 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR              1:09.50    1:06.38  
      32.08   34.30                                                
 17 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               1:07.88    1:06.85  
      32.17   34.68                                                
 18 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR              1:09.14    1:07.13  
      32.81   34.32                                                
 19 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR               1:07.28    1:07.29  
      31.83   35.46                                                
 20 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR              1:08.06    1:07.39  
      32.56   34.83                                                
 21 Dias, Marcela K           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:07.85  
      32.41   35.44                                                
 22 Pazmino, Sara E           11 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:08.86  
      32.82   36.04                                                
 23 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR              1:13.87    1:09.09  
      33.58   35.51                                                
 24 Salgado, Laura S          11 Twisters-MR          1:25.70    1:09.17  
      33.00   36.17                                                
 25 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR              1:17.71    1:09.27  
      34.08   35.19                                                
 26 Li, Ida                   11 Tty-MR               1:13.00    1:09.45  
      33.75   35.70                                                
 27 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:09.50  
      34.00   35.50                                                
 28 Escudero, Cynthia S       12 Apex-MR              1:16.95    1:09.63  
      33.89   35.74                                                
 29 Herald, Eve Z             11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:10.29  
      33.70   36.59                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Kwong, Naomi W            11 Bam-MR               1:15.01    1:11.46  
      33.19   38.27                                                
  2 DeMarco, Melissa          12 HS-MR                     NT    1:11.51  
      34.27   37.24                                                
  3 Medrano, Rosanna          12 RedTails-MR          1:14.41    1:11.60  
      33.64   37.96                                                
  4 Shanja, Xhesika           12 Tty-MR               1:15.49    1:11.72  
      33.81   37.91                                                
  5 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                1:13.10    1:13.06  
      33.49   39.57                                                
  6 Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR              1:18.28    1:13.48  
      35.28   38.20                                                
  7 Fufidio, Michele Z        11 Badger-MR            1:14.83    1:13.51  
      34.93   38.58                                                
  8 Eversman, Ashley N        11 Tty-MR               1:17.50    1:13.67  
      34.14   39.53                                                
  9 Cabrera, Genesis          12 RedTails-MR          1:19.79    1:13.78  
      34.97   38.81                                                
 10 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR              1:15.87    1:13.84  
      35.35   38.49                                                
 11 Franco, Suhalee           12 RedTails-MR          1:18.19    1:14.05  
      35.23   38.82                                                
 12 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR              1:22.57    1:17.67  
      36.78   40.89                                                
 13 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  11 RedTails-MR          1:16.97    1:18.41  
      36.00   42.41                                                
 14 Samulski, Anna C          11 Bam-MR               1:15.00    1:18.83  
      35.01   43.82                                                
 15 Pozo, Katherine           12 RedTails-MR          1:25.42    1:18.88  
      35.99   42.89                                                
 16 Joshi, Sonja S            11 Apex-MR              1:32.02    1:20.28  
      38.77   41.51                                                
 17 Buckholz, Elizabeth L     12 Bam-MR               1:18.00    1:20.85  
      37.96   42.89                                                
 18 McCauley, Caitlin L       11 HS-MR                1:21.93    1:21.12  
      38.45   42.67                                                
 19 Faulkner, Breyanna        11 RedTails-MR          1:29.74    1:21.32  
      38.72   42.60                                                
 20 Arnone, Christine L       12 Apex-MR              1:22.00    1:22.16  
      37.94   44.22                                                
 21 Jean-Baptiste, Malika L   12 AGUA-MR              1:29.47    1:22.42  
      38.30   44.12                                                
 22 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       11 Badger-MR            1:22.30    1:23.13  
      39.12   44.01                                                
 23 Villegas, Joanna          12 RedTails-MR          1:26.17    1:23.17  
      38.38   44.79                                                
 24 Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                1:32.85    1:23.31  
      39.50   43.81                                                
 25 Stokes, Deirdre           12 HS-MR                1:28.93    1:23.49  
      38.68   44.81                                                
 26 Hacker, Kiesha            11 NYP-MR               1:25.00    1:24.17  
      38.28   45.89                                                
 27 Fowle, Allison J          11 HS-MR                1:26.18    1:24.35  
      39.04   45.31                                                
 28 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR              1:29.13    1:24.70  
      41.94   42.76                                                
 29 Lozano, Gladys            12 RedTails-MR          1:32.67    1:25.45  
      39.66   45.79                                                
 30 McKay, Noelle R           12 HS-MR                1:38.06    1:27.31  
      42.76   44.55                                                
 31 Suben, MacKenzie          11 HS-MR                1:30.10    1:28.15  
      40.98   47.17                                                
 32 Ramos, Raisadie           12 RedTails-MR          1:33.73    1:28.67  
      40.04   48.63                                                
 33 Pirog, Sophia A           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:29.85  
      42.41   47.44                                                
 34 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR              1:36.51    1:31.37  
      42.81   48.56                                                
 35 Still, Mela M             11 RedTails-MR          1:34.27    1:33.72  
      44.59   49.13                                                
 36 Mateo, Darlene D          11 Apex-MR              1:56.00    1:34.57  
      43.84   50.73                                                
 37 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR          1:29.74    1:36.41  
      45.48   50.93                                                
 38 Almeida, Whitney A        11 Apex-MR              1:50.00    1:39.34  
      45.70   53.64                                                
 39 Mitchell, Shaina          11 RedTails-MR          1:39.03    1:39.93  
 40 Lopez, Josett             11 Apex-MR              1:50.00    1:41.71  
      44.17   57.54                                                
 41 Sampson, Alexia           11 RedTails-MR          1:49.92    1:45.95  
      48.12   57.83                                                
 42 Fong, Danielle A          11 AGUA-MR              1:42.34    1:46.29  
      48.77   57.52                                                
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Polanco, Jose A           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.08    1:01.21  
      29.51   31.70                                                
  2 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR              1:01.49    1:01.27  
      29.55   31.72                                                
  3 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR              1:05.77    1:01.95  
      29.65   32.30                                                
  4 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR              1:04.79    1:02.77  
      30.69   32.08                                                
  5 Dupres, Paul P            11 RedTails-MR          1:03.78    1:02.80  
      29.60   33.20                                                
  6 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:04.08  
  7 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR              1:06.55    1:04.30  
      30.35   33.95                                                
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR            1:04.51    1:04.50  
      31.30   33.20                                                
  9 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.37    1:04.59  
      31.12   33.47                                                
 10 Carrington, Adam A        11 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:04.65  
      30.98   33.67                                                
 11 Preda, Anthony I          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.27    1:04.78  
      31.58   33.20                                                
 12 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR            1:05.15    1:04.82  
      31.57   33.25                                                
 13 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR              1:08.39    1:09.09  
      32.50   36.59                                                
 14 Buckholz, Nathaniel E     12 Bam-MR               1:09.00    1:10.52  
      32.01   38.51                                                
 15 Zavos, Stephen C          12 HS-MR                1:11.75    1:11.02  
      33.78   37.24                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:12.31  
      34.41   37.90                                                
  2 Peng, Andrew              11 NYCC-MR              1:13.44    1:12.36  
      34.82   37.54                                                
  3 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR               1:12.00    1:13.73  
      33.83   39.90                                                
  4 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:14.04  
      35.59   38.45                                                
  5 Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR              1:16.82    1:14.35  
      34.65   39.70                                                
  6 Johnson, Cahle            11 RedTails-MR          1:13.45    1:14.58  
      34.41   40.17                                                
  7 Liang, Dennis             12 NYCC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.94  
      35.27   39.67                                                
  8 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR              1:37.93    1:15.17  
      34.62   40.55                                                
  9 Flynn, Thomas J           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.07    1:15.75  
      35.67   40.08                                                
 10 Lee, Mark A               11 Apex-MR              1:26.95    1:16.25  
      34.67   41.58                                                
 11 Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR               1:08.00    1:17.63  
      35.26   42.37                                                
 12 Ye, William               11 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.71  
      35.76   41.95                                                
 13 Tran, Jonathan            11 HS-MR                     NT    1:18.97  
      37.29   41.68                                                
 14 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR              1:20.00    1:19.04  
      35.91   43.13                                                
 15 Narvaez, Gregory A        11 Apex-MR              1:37.91    1:23.15  
      38.57   44.58                                                
 16 Balcacer, Frederick       11 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:23.82  
      38.84   44.98                                                
 17 Maheswaran, Zhaarn S      11 AGUA-MR              1:39.87    1:31.73  
      41.16   50.57                                                
 18 Slutsky, Daniel           11 RedTails-MR          1:39.85    1:31.78  
      42.06   49.72                                                
 19 Ortiz, Fernand Y          11 Apex-MR              1:30.00    1:37.05  
 20 Suben, Blake              11 HS-MR                1:30.34    1:40.82  
      46.53   54.29                                                
 21 Brodsky, Max              11 HS-MR                1:48.45    1:41.76  
      43.56   58.20                                                
 -- Skop, Natan               12 Bam-MR               1:28.00         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Cruise, Mallory J         15 Twisters-MR            58.94      56.31  
      27.31   29.00                                                
  2 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR                56.94      56.62  
      27.42   29.20                                                
  3 Groenewoud, Carmen Z      15 Badger-MR              58.50      57.49  
      27.89   29.60                                                
  3 Quach, Michele            15 Apex-MR                59.57      57.49  
      27.64   29.85                                                
  5 Kooperkamp, Hannah        16 RedTails-MR            59.24      59.21  
      28.57   30.64                                                
  6 Zhu, Angela               15 Twisters-MR          1:01.54      59.33  
      27.95   31.38                                                
  7 Gomez, Stephanie Z        15 Badger-MR            1:00.67    1:00.59  
      29.33   31.26                                                
  8 Almodovar, Yvelise        17 Apex-MR                59.95    1:00.98  
      29.36   31.62                                                
  9 Klaber, Maaret C          17 Apex-MR                58.99    1:01.31  
      29.35   31.96                                                
 10 Duch, Amanda              16 RedTails-MR          1:01.37    1:01.84  
      29.28   32.56                                                
 11 Jonas, Lauren Z           15 Badger-MR            1:01.91    1:02.14  
      30.34   31.80                                                
 12 Herald, Rachel Z          15 Badger-MR            1:04.17    1:03.35  
      30.46   32.89                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Miller, Mollie R          15 AGUA-MR              1:03.18    1:04.14  
      31.18   32.96                                                
  2 Tay, Jacqueline           15 RedTails-MR          1:05.94    1:04.60  
      30.87   33.73                                                
  3 Fiore, Caroline E         16 HS-MR                1:05.92    1:06.39  
      31.74   34.65                                                
  4 Buckholz, Whitney         16 Bam-MR               1:10.71    1:10.65  
      34.06   36.59                                                
  5 Sheppard, Elena           15 Bam-MR               1:10.98    1:11.52  
      32.53   38.99                                                
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR            52.04      50.53  
      23.89   26.64                                                
  2 Pulgar, Ronny J           16 Twisters-MR            51.49      51.35  
      24.02   27.33                                                
  3 Slavashevich, Konstantin  15 Apex-MR                56.74      51.84  
      25.41   26.43                                                
  4 Danko, Joseph A           17 Twisters-MR            52.43      52.38  
      24.93   27.45                                                
  5 Olivier, Cesar            16 RedTails-MR            52.80      53.03  
      25.06   27.97                                                
  6 Friedman, Daniel R        16 AGUA-MR                52.75      53.71  
      26.23   27.48                                                
  7 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR              53.09      53.93  
      26.21   27.72                                                
  8 Maratto, Matt             16 WAC-MR                 52.39      54.00  
      25.36   28.64                                                
  9 Ng, Cory                  15 AGUA-MR                55.23      54.73  
      26.42   28.31                                                
 10 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                  54.41      55.55  
      26.69   28.86                                                
 11 Brulhardt, Arnold J       16 Twisters-MR            55.39      56.01  
      27.48   28.53                                                
 12 Mery, Marek               15 NYCC-MR                54.65      56.06  
      26.86   29.20                                                
 13 Jewett, Tully             15 RedTails-MR            56.93      56.12  
      27.39   28.73                                                
 14 De La Rosa, Noel          15 RedTails-MR            58.54      56.67  
      27.30   29.37                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Brulhardt, David A        15 Twisters-MR            59.08      58.04  
      28.10   29.94                                                
  2 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR                58.00      58.12  
      27.50   30.62                                                
  3 Justo, Fermin             16 RedTails-MR          1:01.26    1:00.39  
      28.54   31.85                                                
  4 Gebremedhin, Haftom       16 RedTails-MR          1:04.22    1:01.63  
      28.58   33.05                                                
  5 Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR                 59.00    1:01.77  
      28.65   33.12                                                
  6 Shala, Kris               16 Apex-MR              1:01.98    1:03.36  
      29.07   34.29                                                
  7 Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR              1:05.55    1:05.15  
      31.88   33.27                                                
  8 Lau, Vincent              15 Apex-MR              1:22.72    1:12.36  
      33.28   39.08                                                
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR                33.21      32.48  
  2 Gleicher, Isabel          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.17      33.10  
  3 Brown, Shanon Z           12 Badger-MR              33.21      33.16  
  4 Hughes, Katty Z           11 Badger-MR              34.15      33.56  
  5 Barnwell, Brittany Z      11 Badger-MR              33.83      33.58  
  6 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR                33.71      34.31  
  7 Ortiz, Ciara              12 RedTails-MR            35.77      34.66  
  8 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR            33.44      34.80  
  9 Schnapp, Maria S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.68      35.02  
 10 Cobbinah, Sarah           11 Apex-MR                34.41      35.97  
 11 Medrano, Rosanna          12 RedTails-MR            37.16      36.62  
 12 Zawadka, Sandra           11 Twisters-MR            38.16      36.99  
 13 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR                 36.45      37.12  
 14 Escudero, Cynthia S       12 Apex-MR                39.11      37.36  
 15 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR                 37.72      38.26  
 16 Macready, Justine         11 HS-MR                  42.52      38.32  
 17 Fufidio, Michele Z        11 Badger-MR              42.34      38.40  
 18 Shanja, Xhesika           12 Tty-MR                 44.99      38.89  
 19 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       11 Badger-MR              38.32      39.09  
 -- Waldolowska, Julia        11 NYP-MR                 38.61         DQ  
AGE - Division  
  1 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR                40.15      39.52  
  2 Eversman, Ashley N        11 Tty-MR                 42.14      39.83  
  3 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR                44.04      40.05  
  4 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR                41.52      40.53  
  5 Rouchou, Lauren           11 Badger-MR              41.25      40.60  
  6 Pozo, Katherine           12 RedTails-MR            41.02      40.83  
  7 Romano, Laura E           12 HS-MR                     NT      41.06  
  8 Ramos, Raisadie           12 RedTails-MR            43.90      41.42  
  9 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR                44.34      41.75  
 10 Villegas, Joanna          12 RedTails-MR            42.12      42.03  
 11 Samulski, Anna C          11 Bam-MR                 39.00      42.06  
 12 Heisler, Lucy J           11 AGUA-MR                44.27      42.09  
 13 Justo, Fercandy           12 RedTails-MR            42.91      42.48  
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Malika L   12 AGUA-MR                40.53      42.48  
 15 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  11 RedTails-MR            41.95      43.02  
 16 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR                43.29      43.12  
 17 Koenig, Emily             11 HS-MR                  43.52      43.22  
 18 Faulkner, Breyanna        11 RedTails-MR            42.56      43.25  
 19 Buckholz, Elizabeth L     12 Bam-MR                 47.00      43.77  
 20 Mitchell, Shaina          11 RedTails-MR            45.56      44.57  
 21 Arnone, Christine L       12 Apex-MR                45.15      44.76  
 22 Joshi, Sonja S            11 Apex-MR                45.76      45.63  
 23 Still, Mela M             11 RedTails-MR            46.02      45.87  
 24 Lozano, Gladys            12 RedTails-MR            49.75      46.08  
 25 Pirog, Sophia A           11 AGUA-MR                46.04      46.20  
 26 McCauley, Caitlin L       11 HS-MR                  48.05      46.62  
 27 Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR                45.70      47.07  
 28 Fowle, Allison J          11 HS-MR                  42.56      47.10  
 29 Stokes, Deirdre           12 HS-MR                  46.77      47.73  
 30 Suben, MacKenzie          11 HS-MR                  48.12      48.09  
 31 McKay, Noelle R           12 HS-MR                  48.59      48.79  
 32 Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                  50.51      49.76  
 33 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR                51.31      50.36  
 34 Sampson, Alexia           11 RedTails-MR            52.32      52.11  
 35 Almeida, Whitney A        11 Apex-MR                56.67      52.26  
 36 Fong, Danielle A          11 AGUA-MR                55.45      55.08  
 37 Mateo, Darlene D          11 Apex-MR              1:08.81      55.25  
 38 Lopez, Josett             11 Apex-MR                59.00      58.08  
 39 Engel, Shira B            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.85      59.35  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Anderson, Chris M         12 AGUA-MR                33.23      31.31  
  2 Carrington, Adam A        11 AGUA-MR                35.21      33.49  
  3 Stepinski, Jan            11 NYP-MR                 39.26      33.95  
  4 Polanco, Jose A           12 Twisters-MR            33.91      35.03  
  5 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR                38.15      35.13  
  6 Dupres, Paul P            11 RedTails-MR            35.02      35.20  
  7 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR              34.52      35.46  
  8 Dymek, Rafal              11 NYP-MR                 37.66      36.27  
  9 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR                36.88      36.55  
 10 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR              35.75      36.59  
 11 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                  36.31      36.92  
 12 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR                36.97      36.94  
 13 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR                38.44      37.60  
 14 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR                36.78      38.02  
 15 Buckholz, Nathaniel E     12 Bam-MR                 45.85      38.18  
 16 Zavos, Stephen C          12 HS-MR                  37.95      38.65  
 17 Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR                40.03      39.36  
 18 Liang, Dennis             12 NYCC-MR                40.05      39.82  
 19 Flynn, Thomas J           11 AGUA-MR                42.76      40.13  
 20 Johnson, Cahle            11 RedTails-MR            41.36      40.52  
 21 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR                41.56      41.49  
 22 Tran, Jonathan            11 HS-MR                  42.27      41.96  
AGE - Division  
  1 Peng, Andrew              11 NYCC-MR                43.85      42.63  
  2 Lee, Mark A               11 Apex-MR                49.90      45.24  
  3 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR                48.36      45.67  
  4 Narvaez, Gregory A        11 Apex-MR                46.54      46.70  
  5 Maheswaran, Zhaarn S      11 AGUA-MR                49.99      47.15  
  6 Skop, Natan               12 Bam-MR                 48.00      48.30  
  7 Suben, Blake              11 HS-MR                  52.34      53.17  
  8 Brodsky, Max              11 HS-MR                  53.83      53.35  
  9 Balcacer, Frederick       11 Apex-MR                55.50      59.76  
 -- Slutsky, Daniel           11 RedTails-MR            49.28         DQ  
 -- Ye, William               11 NYCC-MR                47.00         DQ  
 -- Ortiz, Fernand Y          11 Apex-MR              1:00.20         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Gomez, Stephanie Z        15 Badger-MR            2:22.52    2:24.11  
      34.39   36.24   36.97   36.51                                
  2 Kooperkamp, Hannah        16 RedTails-MR          2:29.11    2:31.70  
      35.19   37.77   40.47   38.27                                
  3 Quach, Michele            15 Apex-MR              2:33.96    2:33.60  
      35.75   38.24   39.74   39.87                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Herald, Rachel Z          15 Badger-MR            2:38.00    2:35.81  
      36.92   39.15   40.21   39.53                                
  2 Almodovar, Yvelise        17 Apex-MR              2:39.81    2:42.55  
      36.87   40.47   43.51   41.70                                
  3 Fiore, Caroline E         16 HS-MR                2:44.96    2:43.20  
      39.41   41.32   41.50   40.97                                
 -- Sheppard, Elena           15 Bam-MR               3:02.00         DQ  
      42.25   45.19 1:39.39                                        
 -- Klaber, Maaret C          17 Apex-MR              2:32.50         DQ  
      37.68   39.51   41.04   40.85                                
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Danko, Joseph A           17 Twisters-MR          2:16.42    2:12.22  
      30.39   32.85   35.06   33.92                                
  2 Brulhardt, David A        15 Twisters-MR          2:16.30    2:14.30  
      32.28   33.77   34.56   33.69                                
  3 Brulhardt, Arnold J       16 Twisters-MR          2:21.60    2:20.17  
      32.73   35.29   36.73   35.42                                
  4 Slavashevich, Konstantin  15 Apex-MR              2:35.00    2:20.31  
  5 Ng, Cory                  15 AGUA-MR              2:28.08    2:21.93  
      31.98   35.95   37.40   36.60                                
  6 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:22.09  
      35.21   35.71   35.90   35.27                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Jewett, Tully             15 RedTails-MR          2:27.36    2:26.22  
      35.00   37.29   38.14   35.79                                
  2 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                2:31.21    2:26.84  
      33.94   36.71   38.66   37.53                                
  3 Maratto, Matt             16 WAC-MR               2:40.56    2:31.65  
      36.69   38.40   38.96   37.60                                
  4 Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR               2:21.00    2:32.36  
      35.79   37.68   40.32   38.57                                
  5 Mery, Marek               15 NYCC-MR              2:28.64    2:33.32  
      35.36   38.69   40.18   39.09                                
  6 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR              2:28.04    2:33.73  
 -- Gebremedhin, Haftom       16 RedTails-MR          2:40.09         DQ  
      32.17 1:13.47   38.65                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Brown, Shanon Z           12 Badger-MR            1:19.95    1:17.22  
      37.37   39.85                                                
  2 Moore, Jhanna             12 AGUA-MR              1:18.31    1:17.97  
      36.74   41.23                                                
  3 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.98    1:23.65  
      39.58   44.07                                                
  4 Chen, Dawn                12 Tty-MR               1:24.10    1:23.90  
      39.26   44.64                                                
  5 Li, Ida                   11 Tty-MR               1:42.00    1:24.48  
      40.34   44.14                                                
  6 Pazmino, Sara E           11 Twisters-MR          1:28.96    1:26.76  
      41.14   45.62                                                
  7 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR              1:36.49    1:27.07  
      41.18   45.89                                                
  8 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR              1:34.86    1:27.44  
      43.12   44.32                                                
  9 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:26.22    1:27.49  
      41.14   46.35                                                
 10 Dias, Marcela K           11 Twisters-MR          1:29.83    1:27.78  
      41.45   46.33                                                
 11 Macready, Justine         11 HS-MR                1:32.41    1:29.60  
      25.46 1:04.14                                                
 12 Franco, Suhalee           12 RedTails-MR          1:31.82    1:30.31  
      42.68   47.63                                                
 13 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               1:28.61    1:30.43  
      43.75   46.68                                                
 14 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR              1:34.33    1:31.73  
      42.52   49.21                                                
 15 Romano, Laura E           12 HS-MR                1:30.55    1:32.29  
      42.53   49.76                                                
 16 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR              1:34.43    1:32.55  
      43.63   48.92                                                
 17 DeMarco, Melissa          12 HS-MR                1:31.99    1:32.77  
      44.04   48.73                                                
 18 Rouchou, Lauren           11 Badger-MR            1:32.56    1:34.30  
      44.61   49.69                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Waldolowska, Julia        11 NYP-MR               1:25.00    1:34.99  
      44.90   50.09                                                
  2 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR              1:37.13    1:35.60  
      45.36   50.24                                                
  3 Fowle, Allison J          11 HS-MR                1:33.24    1:37.01  
      45.62   51.39                                                
  4 Fufidio, Michele Z        11 Badger-MR            1:41.48    1:37.31  
      46.26   51.05                                                
  4 Kwong, Naomi W            11 Bam-MR               1:35.00    1:37.31  
      45.20   52.11                                                
  6 Cabrera, Genesis          12 RedTails-MR          1:37.48    1:37.91  
      45.95   51.96                                                
  7 Buckholz, Elizabeth L     12 Bam-MR               1:35.96    1:38.95  
      45.08   53.87                                                
  8 Koenig, Emily             11 HS-MR                1:44.86    1:45.89  
      48.59   57.30                                                
  9 McCauley, Caitlin L       11 HS-MR                1:44.97    1:46.46  
      49.52   56.94                                                
 10 McKay, Noelle R           12 HS-MR                1:48.43    1:47.38  
      52.14   55.24                                                
 11 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR              1:49.97    1:49.37  
      52.16   57.21                                                
 12 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR              1:48.28    1:50.25  
      52.52   57.73                                                
 13 Heisler, Lucy J           11 AGUA-MR              2:00.19    1:52.84  
      53.18   59.66                                                
 14 Suben, MacKenzie          11 HS-MR                1:56.52    1:53.23  
      52.74 1:00.49                                                
 15 Pirog, Sophia A           11 AGUA-MR              2:07.15    1:54.23  
      53.63 1:00.60                                                
 16 Jean-Baptiste, Malika L   12 AGUA-MR              1:53.75    1:56.38  
      51.02 1:05.36                                                
 17 Hacker, Kiesha            11 NYP-MR               2:00.43    2:02.22  
      56.62 1:05.60                                                
 -- Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR              1:38.00         DQ  
      46.32   52.57                                                
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Anderson, Chris M         12 AGUA-MR              1:23.91    1:19.42  
      37.41   42.01                                                
  2 Stepinski, Jan            11 NYP-MR               1:26.90    1:20.84  
      38.39   42.45                                                
  3 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR              1:22.65    1:22.33  
      39.12   43.21                                                
  4 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR              1:24.76    1:22.99  
      39.47   43.52                                                
  5 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR            1:26.28    1:25.10  
      39.80   45.30                                                
  6 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:25.61  
      39.52   46.09                                                
  7 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR              1:26.56    1:26.27  
      41.25   45.02                                                
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          1:29.34    1:27.01  
      40.89   46.12                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Dymek, Rafal              11 NYP-MR               1:32.71    1:32.62  
      43.59   49.03                                                
  2 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:30.81    1:32.73  
      43.18   49.55                                                
  3 Liang, Dennis             12 NYCC-MR              1:39.60    1:36.56  
      44.62   51.94                                                
  4 Zavos, Stephen C          12 HS-MR                1:35.99    1:38.33  
      45.93   52.40                                                
  5 Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR              1:41.83    1:43.62  
      48.51   55.11                                                
  6 Lee, Mark A               11 Apex-MR                   NT    1:44.65  
      48.21   56.44                                                
  7 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR              1:40.71    1:44.97  
      50.64   54.33                                                
  8 Suben, Blake              11 HS-MR                1:49.22    1:52.67  
      53.32   59.35                                                
  9 Tran, Jonathan            11 HS-MR                1:58.97    1:55.13  
      54.88 1:00.25                                                
 10 Maheswaran, Zhaarn S      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.66  
      54.57 1:02.09                                                
 -- Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR               1:55.00         DQ  
      45.42   56.06                                                
 -- Flynn, Thomas J           11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      47.31   53.33                                                
 
Event 85  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Groenewoud, Carmen Z      15 Badger-MR            2:40.44    2:19.89  
      35.72   40.39   41.60   22.18                                
  2 Zhu, Angela               15 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:44.15  
      37.03   40.82   42.89   43.41                                
  3 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:46.62  
      38.04   41.84   43.30   43.44                                
  4 Miller, Mollie R          15 AGUA-MR              2:47.43    2:50.36  
      39.63   44.25   43.85   42.63                                
  5 Quach, Michele            15 Apex-MR              2:51.12    2:52.12  
      38.25   42.49   45.59   45.79                                
  6 Tay, Jacqueline           15 RedTails-MR          3:05.09    2:54.61  
      40.01   44.70   45.56   44.34                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Fiore, Caroline E         16 HS-MR                3:05.51    3:01.73  
      40.52   45.62   47.91   47.68                                
  2 Buckholz, Whitney         16 Bam-MR               3:05.17    3:16.12  
      44.25   50.36   45.28   56.23                                
  3 Sheppard, Elena           15 Bam-MR               3:10.00    3:28.90  
      44.85   52.05   55.11   56.89                                
 
Event 86  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Zhu, Alan                 17 Twisters-MR          2:33.69    2:25.67  
      31.81   36.65   38.19   39.02                                
  2 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                2:38.04    2:38.27  
      33.56   39.57   41.91   43.23                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR              2:55.48    2:56.98  
      39.25   45.70   46.83   45.20                                
  2 Mery, Marek               15 NYCC-MR              2:57.19    2:57.48  
      38.49   45.75   47.78   45.46                                
  3 Shala, Kris               16 Apex-MR              3:15.00    2:57.84  
      39.01   46.01   46.82   46.00                                
  4 Maratto, Matt             16 WAC-MR               2:48.78    3:16.11  
      42.20   48.62   51.93   53.36                                
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            12 RedTails-MR          1:08.91    1:06.91  
      30.86   36.05                                                
  2 Barnwell, Brittany Z      11 Badger-MR            1:11.70    1:09.36  
      31.77   37.59                                                
  3 Moore, Jhanna             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.24    1:09.49  
      32.47   37.02                                                
  4 Schnapp, Maria S          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.02    1:14.46  
      34.70   39.76                                                
  5 Aponte, Yelenah           12 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:15.89  
      33.79   42.10                                                
  6 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR              1:24.98    1:21.52  
      37.96   43.56                                                
  7 Gleicher, Isabel          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:21.85  
      37.44   44.41                                                
  8 Salgado, Laura S          11 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:21.96  
      37.28   44.68                                                
  9 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR              1:31.19    1:23.66  
      37.68   45.98                                                
 10 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR              1:19.26    1:23.98  
      39.15   44.83                                                
 11 Herald, Eve Z             11 Badger-MR            1:23.00    1:24.16  
      38.25   45.91                                                
 12 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               1:23.69    1:24.69  
      38.06   46.63                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                1:30.80    1:31.92  
      41.36   50.56                                                
  2 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR              1:42.56    1:33.07  
      41.98   51.09                                                
  3 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR              1:40.27    1:41.11  
      45.62   55.49                                                
  4 Stokes, Deirdre           12 HS-MR                     NT    1:44.53  
      45.70   58.83                                                
 -- Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                     NT         DQ  
      53.96 1:05.07                                                
 -- Macready, Justine         11 HS-MR                     NT         DQ  
      41.06   50.68                                                
 -- Koenig, Emily             11 HS-MR                     NT         DQ  
      48.35   59.85                                                
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Dupres, Paul P            11 RedTails-MR          1:14.73    1:14.03  
      31.94   42.09                                                
  2 Anderson, Chris M         12 AGUA-MR              1:22.90    1:14.27  
      34.42   39.85                                                
  3 Duch, Jack                12 RedTails-MR          1:15.68    1:14.38  
      33.94   40.44                                                
  4 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR              1:15.20    1:15.24  
      33.41   41.83                                                
  5 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.65  
      34.45   41.20                                                
  6 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR              1:23.48    1:18.05  
      35.89   42.16                                                
  7 Sinche, Cristian          12 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.81  
      37.84   42.97                                                
  8 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:22.17  
      39.10   43.07                                                
  9 Carrington, Adam A        11 AGUA-MR              1:21.96    1:22.37  
      36.35   46.02                                                
 10 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR              1:31.28    1:23.51  
      38.63   44.88                                                
 11 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR              1:33.65    1:24.88  
      38.26   46.62                                                
 12 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR              1:24.41    1:27.34  
      38.84   48.50                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR               1:36.00    1:36.24  
      43.28   52.96                                                
  2 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR                   NT    1:53.96  
      51.15 1:02.81                                                
 -- Lee, Mark A               11 Apex-MR              1:55.77         DQ  
      47.18   57.92                                                
 -- Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
      42.16 1:00.02                                                
 -- Brodsky, Max              11 HS-MR                     NT         DQ  
      53.52 1:07.01                                                
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Liu, Lucy X               15 AGUA-MR              2:23.26    2:16.79  
      30.92   34.49   35.44   35.94                                
  2 Cruise, Mallory J         15 Twisters-MR          2:26.64    2:24.31  
      31.83   35.64   38.38   38.46                                
  3 Gomez, Stephanie Z        15 Badger-MR            2:31.44    2:33.40  
      32.02   38.97   40.85   41.56                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Miller, Mollie R          15 AGUA-MR              2:45.78    2:40.30  
      34.91   40.06   43.88   41.45                                
  2 Klaber, Maaret C          17 Apex-MR              2:36.27    2:44.22  
      36.82   40.07   43.64   43.69                                
  3 Quach, Michele            15 Apex-MR              2:39.20    2:45.30  
      34.36   40.69   44.78   45.47                                
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Labour Jr., Raphy         16 RedTails-MR          2:25.91    2:17.32  
      28.59   33.57   36.99   38.17                                
  2 Olivier, Cesar            16 RedTails-MR          2:25.78    2:29.24  
      29.43   35.50   40.57   43.74                                
AGE - Division  
  1 De La Rosa, Noel          15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:35.99  
      32.20   39.25   42.20   42.34                                
  2 Slavashevich, Konstantin  15 Apex-MR              2:42.62    2:45.57  
      32.63   40.49   45.37   47.08                                
  3 Kubicek, Jonathan         16 Bam-MR               3:01.00    2:53.22  
      35.55   42.26   47.89   47.52                                
  4 Justo, Fermin             16 RedTails-MR          2:42.62    2:53.84  
      36.62   43.72   46.39   47.11                                
  5 Collins, Rachard M        18 Apex-MR              2:50.38    2:55.14  
      32.44   40.20   51.47   51.03                                
  6 Hassan, Raheem A          15 Apex-MR                   NT    3:32.46  
      43.06   53.20   59.05   57.15                                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR              1:09.46    1:08.05  
      30.59   37.46                                                
  2 Moore, Jhanna             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.54    1:08.23  
      31.15   37.08                                                
  3 Mejia, Cinthia            12 RedTails-MR          1:09.50    1:09.24  
      32.58   36.66                                                
  4 O'Halloran, Coray L       11 Badger-MR            1:10.09    1:12.02  
      34.40   37.62                                                
  5 Brown, Meghan Z           12 Badger-MR            1:12.34    1:12.17  
      33.25   38.92                                                
  6 Hughes, Katty Z           11 Badger-MR            1:14.49    1:14.96  
      34.17   40.79                                                
  7 Pazmino, Sara E           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.22    1:16.92  
      35.23   41.69                                                
  8 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               1:17.71    1:18.46  
      37.38   41.08                                                
  9 Cobbinah, Sarah           11 Apex-MR              1:22.11    1:18.71  
      37.09   41.62                                                
 10 Zawadka, Sandra           11 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:18.73  
      37.38   41.35                                                
 11 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.60    1:18.92  
      39.29   39.63                                                
 12 Dias, Marcela K           11 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:19.46  
      37.84   41.62                                                
 13 Salgado, Laura S          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.90    1:19.52  
      37.67   41.85                                                
 14 Li, Ida                   11 Tty-MR               1:21.20    1:19.98  
      38.04   41.94                                                
 15 Kubicek, Stephanie        12 Bam-MR               1:23.01    1:21.31  
      38.54   42.77                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Shanja, Xhesika           12 Tty-MR               1:32.00    1:22.12  
      37.20   44.92                                                
  2 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.41    1:22.15  
      39.34   42.81                                                
  3 Kwong, Naomi W            11 Bam-MR               1:23.01    1:22.41  
      36.39   46.02                                                
  4 Waldolowska, Julia        11 NYP-MR               1:25.00    1:22.59  
      37.76   44.83                                                
  5 Medrano, Rosanna          12 RedTails-MR          1:26.49    1:23.40  
      38.11   45.29                                                
  6 Fufidio, Michele Z        11 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:24.00  
      38.99   45.01                                                
  7 Eversman, Ashley N        11 Tty-MR               1:29.72    1:24.57  
      38.86   45.71                                                
  8 Rouchou, Lauren           11 Badger-MR            1:30.14    1:24.73  
      40.72   44.01                                                
  9 Franco, Suhalee           12 RedTails-MR          1:31.16    1:24.86  
      41.90   42.96                                                
 10 Herald, Eve Z             11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:25.13  
      39.16   45.97                                                
 11 Escudero, Cynthia S       12 Apex-MR              1:33.45    1:26.45  
      38.76   47.69                                                
 12 Pozo, Katherine           12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:26.75  
      40.27   46.48                                                
 13 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       11 Badger-MR            1:27.72    1:26.93  
      38.69   48.24                                                
 14 DeMarco, Melissa          12 HS-MR                     NT    1:27.36  
      42.36   45.00                                                
 15 Cabrera, Genesis          12 RedTails-MR          1:36.01    1:29.79  
      44.00   45.79                                                
 16 Faulkner, Breyanna        11 RedTails-MR          1:39.55    1:30.22  
      43.18   47.04                                                
 17 Mercado, Francheska A     11 Apex-MR              1:39.07    1:30.69  
      44.98   45.71                                                
 18 Samulski, Anna C          11 Bam-MR               1:25.00    1:31.86  
      39.93   51.93                                                
 19 Ramos, Raisadie           12 RedTails-MR          1:45.38    1:32.21  
      41.03   51.18                                                
 20 Szkolnicki, Jennifer M    11 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:32.52  
      45.09   47.43                                                
 21 Fitzgerald, Laura P       11 AGUA-MR              1:39.23    1:33.49  
      45.25   48.24                                                
 22 Mathurin- Neville, Janne  11 RedTails-MR          1:36.22    1:36.46  
      45.38   51.08                                                
 23 Lozano, Gladys            12 RedTails-MR          1:41.54    1:37.38  
      45.82   51.56                                                
 24 Joshi, Sonja S            11 Apex-MR              1:55.00    1:37.73  
      48.63   49.10                                                
 25 Heisler, Lucy J           11 AGUA-MR              1:45.79    1:37.74  
      45.23   52.51                                                
 26 Hacker, Kiesha            11 NYP-MR               1:35.00    1:41.21  
      46.98   54.23                                                
 27 Hassan, Amerah            12 Apex-MR              1:40.00    1:49.23  
      56.92   52.31                                                
 28 Fong, Danielle A          11 AGUA-MR              2:01.54    1:55.72  
      56.78   58.94                                                
 29 Sampson, Alexia           11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:56.38  
      53.79 1:02.59                                                
 -- Almeida, Whitney A        11 Apex-MR              2:15.00         DQ  
      49.76   56.42                                                
 -- Still, Mela M             11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ  
      45.30   57.37                                                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Duch, Jack                12 RedTails-MR          1:12.66    1:11.17  
      32.30   38.87                                                
  2 Gleason, David X          12 AGUA-MR              1:13.45    1:12.05  
      33.38   38.67                                                
  3 Preda, Anthony I          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.33    1:13.54  
      35.93   37.61                                                
  4 Feeley, Dan Z             12 Badger-MR            1:19.18    1:16.76  
      38.88   37.88                                                
  5 Feeley, Ryan J            11 Badger-MR            1:18.33    1:16.97  
      37.75   39.22                                                
  6 Dentchev, Theophil        12 NYCC-MR              1:21.05    1:19.14  
      38.07   41.07                                                
  7 Dymek, Rafal              11 NYP-MR               1:18.72    1:20.27  
      38.11   42.16                                                
 -- Buckholz, Nathaniel E     12 Bam-MR               1:12.00         DQ  
      39.01   42.85                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Buckholz, Quentin A       12 Bam-MR               1:14.00    1:26.04  
      38.68   47.36                                                
  2 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR              1:45.00    1:26.83  
      42.16   44.67                                                
  3 Johnson, Cahle            11 RedTails-MR          1:28.94    1:27.26  
      41.01   46.25                                                
  4 Peng, Andrew              11 NYCC-MR              1:29.87    1:27.47  
      42.02   45.45                                                
  5 Lewis, Khalid A           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.41  
      43.22   46.19                                                
  6 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR              2:00.00    1:31.92  
      45.39   46.53                                                
  7 Bedeau, Quincy J          11 Bam-MR               1:25.00    1:32.58  
      41.55   51.03                                                
 -- Skop, Natan               12 Bam-MR               1:39.00         DQ  
      47.71   52.34                                                
 -- Skotnicki, Martyn         12 AGUA-MR              1:30.16         DQ  
      43.24   47.44                                                
 -- Maheswaran, Zhaarn S      11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ  
      49.49   54.96                                                
 -- Narvaez, Gregory A        11 Apex-MR              1:45.00         DQ  
      46.19   52.91                                                
 -- Slutsky, Daniel           11 RedTails-MR          1:56.35         DQ  
      55.93   58.68                                                
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Fenn, Meaghan Z           12 Badger-MR            5:58.44    5:54.87  
      29.97   33.36   35.00   35.31   35.82   36.10   36.81   37.54
      38.25   36.71                                                
  2 Shiota, Lili M            12 AGUA-MR              6:17.63    5:59.54  
      29.98   35.46   36.37   37.44   36.89   37.88   38.56   37.47
      37.11   32.38                                                
  3 Alleyne, Sophia N         12 AGUA-MR              6:12.35    6:05.13  
      30.40   33.24   35.28   37.33   37.17   37.90   37.84   38.30
      38.55   39.12                                                
  4 Roberts, Hilary           12 AGUA-MR              6:21.24    6:11.62  
      34.40   37.47   38.41   37.25   38.29   37.44   37.63   38.41
      37.17   35.15                                                
  5 O'Halloran, Coray L       11 Badger-MR            6:16.21    6:12.90  
      33.47   35.84   37.43   37.73   37.47   38.38   38.75   38.44
      37.98   37.41                                                
  6 Ortiz, Ciara              12 RedTails-MR          7:09.03    6:15.27  
      32.47   36.76   37.37   38.44   40.27   38.81   39.00   39.92
      37.76   34.47                                                
  7 Aponte, Yelenah           12 RedTails-MR          6:30.09    6:17.78  
      32.60   36.37   38.70   38.03   39.16   39.14   39.56   39.73
      39.32   35.17                                                
  8 Zawadka, Sandra           11 Twisters-MR          6:40.00    6:19.44  
      32.82   36.78   38.63   39.34   38.91   39.27   39.11   39.76
      39.13   35.69                                                
  9 Salgado, Laura S          11 Twisters-MR          6:45.00    6:25.85  
      35.52   38.85   40.21   39.56                                
      36.30                                                        
 10 Trinidad, Ayla            12 RedTails-MR          7:05.59    6:27.35  
      31.79   36.39                   38.15   40.16   40.35   41.40
      41.27   39.19                                                
 -- Barnwell, Brittany Z      11 Badger-MR            6:00.00         DQ  
      29.63   33.14   34.97   35.46   35.86   36.28   35.45   36.23
      36.75   34.89                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Reis, Dani B              11 AGUA-MR              6:59.76    6:38.01  
      34.75   39.64   41.32   41.09   41.54   41.23   41.01   40.44
      39.50   37.49                                                
  2 Purcell, Kelsey G         12 AGUA-MR              7:11.53    6:41.22  
      34.56   38.63   40.83   40.97   41.44   41.64   41.70   41.87
      40.39   39.19                                                
  3 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                6:57.99    6:43.66  
      33.98   38.91   41.36   40.80   41.76   41.78   43.08   42.54
      40.53   38.92                                                
  4 Tannenbaum, Hannah M      11 AGUA-MR              7:11.09    6:50.77  
      36.19   39.61   40.78   41.27   42.19   42.79   42.71   42.55
      42.83   39.85                                                
  5 Kubicek, Stephanie        12 Bam-MR               6:30.00    6:53.77  
      34.03   40.16   41.23   42.43   42.82   42.83   43.72   41.84
      42.65   42.06                                                
  6 Young, Katherine C        11 AGUA-MR              6:50.00    6:59.21  
      33.78   40.01   41.92   42.84   43.21                        
              41.49                                                
  7 Solomon, Amanda           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    7:00.06  
      38.28   42.92   44.14   43.48   43.51   43.18   42.49   41.66
      41.85   38.55                                                
  8 Wachsberg, Amanda L       12 AGUA-MR                   NT    7:01.91  
      37.01   42.55   43.68   44.27   43.60   44.01   42.65   42.44
      43.48   38.22                                                
  9 Herald, Eve Z             11 Badger-MR            6:45.00    7:06.12  
      34.84   41.21   43.19   43.82   43.44   44.14   44.77   43.51
      43.93   43.27                                                
 10 Romano, Laura E           12 HS-MR                8:16.57    7:17.83  
      36.70   41.20   44.24                                        
    1:27.08                                                        
 11 Rouchou, Lauren           11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    7:25.81  
      37.22   42.50   44.74   45.83   46.51   46.32   46.42   46.62
      46.88   42.77                                                
 12 Matza, Jackie R           12 AGUA-MR                   NT    7:30.12  
      38.71   42.62   45.44   46.28   46.04   46.87   47.34   47.49
      46.58   42.75                                                
 13 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                     NT    7:36.27  
      37.93   45.25   45.98   46.33   46.41   46.27   48.53   46.55
      47.57   45.45                                                
 14 Villegas, Joanna          12 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:19.37  
      41.09   49.03   51.26   52.67   52.80   52.83   52.57   51.52
      51.00   44.60                                                
 15 Fowle, Allison J          11 HS-MR                     NT    8:25.28  
      39.61   48.59                                           54.32
      48.44   48.10                                                
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
MEET - Division  
  1 Anderson, Chris M         12 AGUA-MR              6:14.44    5:49.34  
      30.86   36.01   35.58   36.22   34.62   34.37   36.50   35.20
      37.47   32.51                                                
  2 Polanco, Jose A           12 Twisters-MR          6:13.22    5:59.19  
      30.94   34.97   36.21   36.05   36.62   37.06   36.99   37.88
      36.69   35.78                                                
  3 Yanez, Gabriel F          12 Twisters-MR          6:23.68    6:10.99  
      32.30   37.05   37.53   37.55   38.94   37.41   38.15   38.23
      39.21   34.62                                                
  4 Martinez-White, Naeem     12 AGUA-MR              6:31.54    6:15.78  
      33.63   37.03   38.84   38.99   40.13   38.11   38.88   39.13
      36.94   34.10                                                
  5 Raczynski, Joseph         11 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:21.21  
      33.93   38.35   38.03   39.24   40.23   38.74   39.17   39.14
      37.89   36.49                                                
  6 Stepinski, Jan            11 NYP-MR               6:20.00    6:21.77  
      31.52   36.09   38.38   39.50   39.53   39.54   40.13   39.82
      39.39   37.87                                                
AGE - Division  
  1 Sheffrey, Harold          11 AGUA-MR              7:06.97    6:42.65  
      35.82   39.15   40.42   41.22   41.28   41.65   40.94   41.68
      41.69   38.80                                                
  2 Trincia, Luca             12 AGUA-MR              7:00.00    6:49.21  
  3 Carrington, Adam A        11 AGUA-MR              7:05.20    7:10.53  
      35.07                                           45.31   44.06
      43.34                                                        
  4 Flynn, Thomas J           11 AGUA-MR                   NT    7:29.75  
      39.83   45.03   46.30   47.37   47.18   47.20   46.65   46.92
      43.95   39.32                                                
  5 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                7:39.74    7:29.96  
      35.94   42.63   47.08   46.22   47.39   47.44   47.83   46.68
      46.48   42.27                                                
  6 Shala, Chip               11 Apex-MR                   NT    7:32.54  
      37.79   44.06   46.60   46.27   46.83   46.70   46.59   47.65
      46.16   43.89                                                
  7 Omar, Kareem              12 Apex-MR                   NT    8:01.22  
      38.57   46.02   46.75   47.83   48.35   50.45   51.04   51.11
      51.86   49.24                                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.