Metro 8 & under Championships
3/1/2003 to 3/2/2003

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           1:15.87    1:16.89         40  
     1) Lee, Abigail C 8                2) Reynoso, Jessica M 8           
     3) Kuo, Jacqueline 8               4) Chudy, Charlotte L 8           
       44.03  1:16.89                                                      
  2 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:15.65    1:17.38         34  
     1) Witkin, Alexis N 8              2) Coraor, Kaja T 8               
     3) Merz, Wendy A 8                 4) Gibbons, Nicolette L 8         
       44.37  1:17.38                                                      
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:18.00    1:17.49         32  
     1) Tucker, Annelisa C 8            2) Fufidio, Andrea L 8            
     3) Fenn, Kerry 8                   4) Kessler, Rachel R 8            
       42.33  1:17.49                                                      
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:18.67    1:18.15         30  
     1) Longley, Kelsey L 8             2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 8            
     3) Dematteo, Rose A 8              4) Dieterich, Sara A 8            
       41.82  1:18.15                                                      
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:13.42    1:18.43         28  
     1) Baker, Lauren A 8               2) Burrell, Stephanie N 8         
     3) Mannix, Christine M 8           4) Jackson, Olivia E 8            
       43.68  1:18.43                                                      
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:23.82    1:20.80         26  
     1) Nuszer, Erin R 8                2) Murry, Devin 8                 
     3) Zawatson, Cady 8                4) Kelly, Hannah 8                
       45.81  1:20.80                                                      
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:21.99    1:21.45         24  
     1) Giordano, Jessica L 8           2) Ouzounian, Jacklyn 8           
     3) Donnelly, Alexandra H 8         4) Buonaito, Kelsey R 7           
       44.89  1:21.45                                                      
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:27.00    1:22.87         22  
       45.65  1:22.87                                                      
  9 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   1:20.97    1:24.28         18  
     1) Pepe, Amy P 8                   2) Sorensen, Caroline C 8         
     3) Randazzo, Alexandra J 8         4) Pinder, Phoebe W 8             
       47.44  1:24.28                                                      
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:26.25    1:25.29         14  
     1) Cuiffo, Andie M 7               2) Barry, Amanda E 7              
     3) Greco, Emily A 8                4) dupre', pamela 8               
       46.77  1:25.29                                                      
 11 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:17.90    1:26.63         12  
     1) Maher, Megan L 8                2) Jattan, Lindsay A 8            
     3) Monaco, Alisha 8                4) Poleway, Monica J 8            
       45.89  1:26.63                                                      
 12 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'            1:24.98    1:27.53         10  
       51.83  1:27.53                                                      
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:30.00    1:27.90          8  
       45.95  1:27.90                                                      
 14 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                 1:27.47    1:28.24          6  
     1) Flaherty, Kimberly A 8          2) Poinelli, Dawson 8             
     3) Stamatos, Maria C 7             4) Morency, Erin L 8              
       49.77  1:28.24                                                      
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           1:28.12    1:30.14          4  
     1) Sudol, Katherine C 8            2) Lipman, Dalia 8                
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 7     4) Case, Olivia 8                 
       46.86  1:30.14                                                      
 16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:32.63    1:30.65          2  
     1) Kuerner, Kate E 8               2) Buckley, Taylor A 8            
     3) Miller, Heather R 8             4) Ansman, Mary J 8               
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:31.74    1:31.18        
     1) Bradley, Carley 8               2) Kelly, Corinne 8               
     3) Torres, Sophie 8                4) Byrne, Kelly 8                 
 18 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'B'             1:36.00    1:34.25        
     1) Albano, Samantha N 8            2) Nugent, Marlyse C 8            
     3) Simms, Renee P 8                4) Betzios, Alexandra P 7         
 19 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:48.39    1:39.52        
     1) Sullivan, Emily 7               2) Omelanczuk, Carolina 7         
     3) Raccioppi, Paige 8              4) McIlhargy, Amanda 8            
       56.52  1:39.52                                                      
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:45.15    1:43.60        
     1) McCarthy, Siobhan G 8           2) NG, Selina K 8                 
     3) Attner, Lauren T 7              4) Nichols, Emily R 8             
       55.09  1:43.60                                                      
 21 Big Apple Marlins Swim Club-MR  'A'         1:55.00    1:51.07        
       52.75  1:51.07                                                      
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                1:31.02         DQ        
     1) Rohan, Alexa B 7                2) Dunn, Hannah 8                 
     3) Coccaro, Claudia C 8            4) Rogers, Catherine 7            
     1:00.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:39.61         DQ        
     1) Bellino, Elisa 8                2) Cohen, Gennie 8                
     3) McNeill, Julia 7                4) Iaboni, Adriana 8              
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:26.07         DQ        
     1) Woodhead, Sandi C 7             2) Catano, Tiffany 6              
     3) Sandor, Hanna W 8               4) Henderson, Emma D 8            
       48.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'             1:30.00         DQ        
     1) Tierney, Emily T 8              2) Stagnari, Jackie 8             
     3) Sinatra, Mary P 8               4) Henry, Olivia P 8              
       48.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:34.09    1:32.54         40  
     1) Black, Maleah R 7               2) Lee, Juliette A 7              
     3) Izzo, Alyssa D 7                4) Morency, Emily K 7             
       48.24  1:32.54                                                      
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:35.36    1:33.92         34  
       51.28  1:33.92                                                      
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:34.61    1:42.85         32  
     1) Glenday, Kerry J 7              2) Swartwout, Erica L 6           
     3) Matthes, Kelly 7                4) Casey, Shannon 7               
       57.77  1:42.85                                                      
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:51.22    1:52.27         30  
     1) Concannon, Julie 7              2) Heiss, Sara 7                  
     3) Quinn, ` 7                      4) Nash, Jennifer 7               
       57.68  1:52.27                                                      
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:53.88         DQ        
     1) Ramos, Jasmine A 6              2) Marmo, Marisa A 7              
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 7              4) Bassani, Josephine A 7         
     1:07.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'             1:49.30         DQ        
     1) Stagnari, Katie 6               2) Tierney, Lauren C 6            
     3) Zolotarev, Ellie 7              4) Henry, Sarah A 6               
     1:01.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.12         DQ        
     1) Delahunt, Jaena E 6             2) Groccia, Jackie A 6            
     3) Demarco, Jackie E 7             4) Sawkins, Emma E 6              
     1:08.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           2:30.00         DQ        
     1) Hemp, Alexandra 7               2) Coombs, Jessica Z 7            
     3) Bevinetto, Alyssa C 7           4) Glasheen, McKenna 6            
     1:09.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               1:14.45    1:15.07         20  
       35.29  1:15.07                                                      
  2 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR              1:13.27    1:15.18         17  
       34.44  1:15.18                                                      
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR              1:26.51    1:18.78         16  
       36.45  1:18.78                                                      
  4 Lee, Abigail C       8 AGUA-MR              1:19.72    1:18.79         15  
       37.62  1:18.79                                                      
  5 Raccioppi, Paige     8 Trs-MR               1:19.22    1:20.25         14  
       36.49  1:20.25                                                      
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L    8 Badger-MR            1:18.30    1:20.77         13  
       37.87  1:20.77                                                      
  7 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            1:19.70    1:21.27         12  
       38.06  1:21.27                                                      
  8 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR               1:21.67    1:21.91         11  
       38.11  1:21.91                                                      
  9 Case, Olivia         8 AGUA-MR              1:32.15    1:23.36          9  
       38.93  1:23.36                                                      
 10 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR              1:29.86    1:24.25          7  
       39.13  1:24.25                                                      
 11 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR               1:29.02    1:25.84          6  
       40.76  1:25.84                                                      
 12 Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR               1:29.28    1:26.44          5  
       40.09  1:26.44                                                      
 13 Poleway, Monica J    8 Cond-MR              1:25.42    1:26.85          4  
       40.27  1:26.85                                                      
 14 Powers, Colleen      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.63    1:27.13          3  
       39.33  1:27.13                                                      
 15 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR              1:16.69    1:27.15          2  
       40.23  1:27.15                                                      
 16 Gibbons, Jenna       8 Basc-MR              1:31.16    1:28.13          1  
       42.03  1:28.13                                                      
 17 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR       1:33.55    1:28.45        
       40.13  1:28.45                                                      
 18 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR               1:31.16    1:28.74        
       42.97  1:28.74                                                      
 19 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR              1:31.35    1:29.82        
       40.30  1:29.82                                                      
 20 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR       1:45.49    1:30.55        
       41.39  1:30.55                                                      
 21 Lanham, Erika        8 Basc-MR              1:35.48    1:30.90        
       43.07  1:30.90                                                      
 22 Murry, Devin         8 LBA-MR               1:30.39    1:31.98        
       41.02  1:31.98                                                      
 23 Slivka, Martha       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.14    1:32.69        
       41.26  1:32.69                                                      
 24 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               1:32.92    1:33.61        
       43.93  1:33.61                                                      
 25 Saias, Stephanie J   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.01    1:34.11        
       44.70  1:34.11                                                      
 26 Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:34.22        
       41.85  1:34.22                                                      
 27 Pinder, Juno B       8 GAEL-MR              1:33.64    1:34.36        
       42.43  1:34.36                                                      
 28 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR               1:34.83    1:34.91        
       43.81  1:34.91                                                      
 29 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:34.99        
       43.44  1:34.99                                                      
 30 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.23    1:35.90        
       43.30  1:35.90                                                      
 31 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR       1:52.10    1:36.77        
       44.21  1:36.77                                                      
 32 Slivka, Hannah       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.44    1:39.18        
 33 Ohagan, Molly A      8 Cond-MR              1:39.91    1:39.28        
       45.01  1:39.28                                                      
 34 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR               1:38.43    1:39.76        
       47.55  1:39.76                                                      
 35 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:40.16        
       46.02  1:40.16                                                      
 36 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR               1:40.00    1:40.40        
       46.87  1:40.40                                                      
 37 Simms, Renee P       8 OWA-MR               1:36.25    1:41.63        
       46.39  1:41.63                                                      
 38 Stagnari, Jackie     8 OWA-MR               1:42.90    1:42.00        
       46.15  1:42.00                                                      
 39 Jattan, Lindsay A    8 Cond-MR              1:42.87    1:42.18        
       45.79  1:42.18                                                      
 40 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:42.28        
       44.91  1:42.28                                                      
 41 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR            1:49.50    1:42.67        
       45.39  1:42.67                                                      
 42 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:44.72        
       47.26  1:44.72                                                      
 43 McIlhargy, Amanda    8 Trs-MR               1:52.02    1:47.54        
       51.48  1:47.54                                                      
 44 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.98        
       49.12  1:47.98                                                      
 45 Sherman, Katelyn D   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.65    1:52.87        
       55.28  1:52.87                                                      
 46 McCarthy, Siobhan    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.38    2:01.00        
       54.35  2:01.00                                                      
 47 Bailey, Ashley A     8 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:40.39        
     1:07.65  2:40.39                                                      
 -- Kennon, Nora M       8 Cond-MR              1:39.62         DQ        
       43.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  42.51      40.59         20  
  2 Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                40.75      43.63         17  
  3 Brooks, Kayla M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.59      45.48         16  
  4 Evans, Kate          6 Badger-MR              49.88      48.09         15  
  5 Gspurning, Heidi     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.48      48.90         14  
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra   6 TVSC-MR                55.24      49.70         13  
  7 Levine, Corie T      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.65      51.28         12  
  8 Delahunt, Jaena E    6 GAEL-MR                50.25      51.90         11  
  9 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR               1:02.45      53.30          9  
 10 Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR                54.12      54.86          7  
 11 Kalleta, Claire M    6 East End-MR          1:42.98      55.29          6  
 12 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR               1:02.63      56.00          5  
 13 Stagnari, Katie      6 OWA-MR               1:15.87      58.80          4  
 14 Bertini, Rachael N   6 TVSC-MR                58.71      59.43          3  
 15 Acompora, Ashley D   6 TS-LI-MR             1:06.14    1:03.03          2  
 16 Burke, Kayla E       6 GAEL-MR              1:04.46    1:04.43          1  
 17 Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR              59.51    1:09.91        
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen   6 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:14.16        
 19 Weinstein, Veronic   6 HAA-MR               1:28.21    1:26.22        
 20 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:32.75    1:42.89        
 -- Glasheen, McKenna    6 HAA-MR               1:23.36         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla         7 Twisters-MR          1:19.89    1:21.50         20  
       37.42  1:21.50                                                      
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,   7 AGUA-MR              1:36.58    1:27.38         17  
       40.16  1:27.38                                                      
  3 Buonaito, Kelsey R   7 North Shore-MR       1:50.10    1:29.89         16  
       39.77  1:29.89                                                      
  4 Bailey, Brittany M   7 Badger-MR            1:35.11    1:32.90         15  
       42.60  1:32.90                                                      
  5 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.09         14  
       44.08  1:40.09                                                      
  6 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR              2:02.41    1:53.69         13  
       51.54  1:53.69                                                      
  7 Omelanczuk, Caroli   7 Trs-MR               1:46.68    1:57.77         12  
       52.88  1:57.77                                                      
  8 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:05.73         11  
       57.47  2:05.73                                                      
  9 Coombs, Jessica Z    7 HAA-MR               2:00.19    2:06.07          9  
       58.88  2:06.07                                                      
 
Event 6  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            18.07      16.82         20  
  2 Lee, Abigail C       8 AGUA-MR                18.36      17.93         17  
  3 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              19.88      19.14         16  
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 18.47      19.34         15  
  5 Dematteo, Rose A     8 CSC-MR                 20.03      19.70         14  
  6 Case, Olivia         8 AGUA-MR                21.82      20.05         13  
  7 Miller, Heather R    8 Sachem-MR              21.18      20.06         12  
  8 Tucker, Annelisa C   8 Badger-MR              19.40      20.13         11  
  9 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                 17.97      20.45          9  
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L    8 Badger-MR              18.39      20.52          7  
 11 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                21.71      20.90          6  
 12 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR              22.33      21.00          5  
 13 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                18.96      21.06          4  
 14 Wilcox, Vanessa L    8 NFS-MR                 18.66      21.08          3  
 15 Kennedy, Calla       8 NYCC-MR                21.64      21.30          2  
 16 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              20.21      21.43          1  
 17 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR               21.41      21.45        
 18 Randazzo, Alexandr   8 GAEL-MR                20.73      21.49        
 19 Jackson, Olivia E    8 GAEL-MR                21.75      21.70        
 20 Longley, Kelsey L    8 CSC-MR                 22.17      21.74        
 21 Lanham, Erika        8 Basc-MR                20.11      21.80        
 21 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 20.89      21.80        
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR                21.16      21.85        
 24 Slivka, Hannah       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.67      21.93        
 25 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR            NT      21.98        
 26 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR               21.41      22.06        
 27 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                21.68      22.20        
 27 Bradley, Carley      8 LBA-MR                 21.79      22.20        
 29 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR               23.51      22.25        
 30 Kennon, Nora M       8 Cond-MR                18.90      22.29        
 31 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                20.04      22.32        
 32 Enoksen, Tory E      8 CSC-MR                 23.78      22.44        
 33 Pinder, Juno B       8 GAEL-MR                22.41      22.69        
 34 Olinger, Olivia M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.18      22.75        
 35 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 22.75      22.85        
 36 Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                24.66      22.91        
 37 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 20.87      22.92        
 38 Pepe, Amy P          8 GAEL-MR                20.95      22.96        
 39 Maher, Megan L       8 Cond-MR                21.33      23.10        
 40 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR              22.27      23.12        
 41 Waite, Alexandra     8 NYCC-MR                37.00      23.15        
 42 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                22.48      23.17        
 43 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR                23.76      23.32        
 44 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 23.41      23.36        
 45 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR                 23.20      23.38        
 46 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                23.73      23.43        
 47 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR               22.57      23.50        
 48 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         23.03      23.52        
 49 Poinelli, Dawson     8 HYB-MR                 24.69      24.08        
 50 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                  25.14      24.14        
 51 Alderman, Mackenzi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.84      24.18        
 52 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 24.74      24.19        
 53 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 24.21      24.22        
 54 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 23.32      24.26        
 55 Matera, Kristen L    8 TVSC-MR                26.45      24.34        
 56 Bassani, Gloria A    8 CSC-MR                 24.10      24.45        
 57 Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                 23.97      24.59        
 58 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.14      24.72        
 59 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         22.94      24.80        
 60 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                 38.76      24.88        
 61 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              24.29      24.90        
 62 Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR                30.00      25.06        
 63 Reilly, Brigid S     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      25.10        
 63 Monaco, Alisha       8 Cond-MR                24.36      25.10        
 65 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                 24.55      25.29        
 66 Ohagan, Molly A      8 Cond-MR                25.53      25.58        
 67 Merritt, Charlotte   8 WISC-MR                45.00      25.68        
 68 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                 28.31      25.71        
 69 Schneider, Rebecca   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.65      25.91        
 70 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR                28.32      25.95        
 71 Forney, Sierra J     8 East End-MR            39.87      26.06        
 72 McCarthy, Siobhan    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.15      26.11        
 73 Bellino, Elisa       8 HAA-MR                 25.15      26.21        
 74 Liddle, Alexa N      8 AGUA-MR                26.51      26.28        
 75 Samulski, Camille    8 Bam-MR                 28.00      26.52        
 76 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR                 27.28      26.66        
 77 Sudol, Katherine C   8 AGUA-MR                23.99      26.82        
 78 Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.44      26.90        
 79 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR                26.98      26.97        
 80 Giacalone, Kimberl   8 TVSC-MR                27.50      27.02        
 81 McIlhargy, Amanda    8 Trs-MR                 28.91      27.10        
 82 Dunn, Hannah         8 North Shore-MR         24.30      27.40        
 83 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR                24.70      27.54        
 84 Saias, Stephanie J   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      27.70        
 85 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR              26.02      27.91        
 86 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR              26.01      27.92        
 87 Byrne, Kelly         8 LBA-MR                 27.33      28.99        
 88 Pinder, Phoebe W     8 GAEL-MR                26.28      29.12        
 89 DeRosa, Kimberly E   8 WISC-MR                50.00      29.61        
 90 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR                 30.37      29.84        
 91 Schneider, Anna      8 TS-LI-MR               30.87      30.10        
 92 Katsaros, Zoe R      8 Bam-MR                 40.00      30.20        
 93 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 Bam-MR                 36.00      30.41        
 94 Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      30.59        
 95 Spohler, Lindsey     8 AGUA-MR                28.23      30.90        
 96 Iaboni, Adriana      8 HAA-MR                 27.43      31.28        
 97 Bailey, Ashley A     8 NFS-MR                 33.44      34.93        
 98 Mason, Stephanie A   8 NFS-MR                 38.50      39.51        
 -- Sorensen, Caroline   8 GAEL-MR                20.43         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                23.25      24.38         20  
  2 Bertini, Rachael N   6 TVSC-MR                26.53      25.81         17  
  3 Merritt, Olivia      6 WISC-MR                33.42      26.64         16  
  4 Levine, Corie T      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.02      26.86         15  
  5 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR                 27.15      26.93         14  
  6 Brooks, Kayla M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.81      27.52         13  
  7 Gspurning, Heidi     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.15      28.14         12  
  8 DeCarlo, Danielle    6 LBA-MR                 29.86      28.26         11  
  9 Hutzler, Alexandra   6 TVSC-MR                28.69      28.62          9  
 10 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR                 28.58      28.75          7  
 11 Stagnari, Katie      6 OWA-MR                 30.77      29.95          6  
 12 Evans, Kate          6 Badger-MR              25.44      30.07          5  
 13 Delahunt, Jaena E    6 GAEL-MR                28.54      30.16          4  
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen   6 TVSC-MR                36.18      30.82          3  
 15 Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR              29.77      32.40          2  
 16 Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR                26.91      33.02          1  
 17 Kalleta, Claire M    6 East End-MR            49.87      33.16        
 18 Swartwout, Erica L   6 WISC-MR                33.08      34.13        
 19 Henry, Sarah A       6 OWA-MR                 52.34      34.77        
 20 Glasheen, McKenna    6 HAA-MR                 31.42      34.79        
 21 Acompora, Ashley D   6 TS-LI-MR               33.77      35.16        
 22 Burke, Kayla E       6 GAEL-MR                30.48      36.18        
 23 Weinstein, Veronic   6 HAA-MR                 39.36      38.78        
 24 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR                 42.92      41.34        
 -- Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  22.18         DQ        
 
Event 8  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R   7 North Shore-MR         23.83      21.39         20  
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M     7 CSC-MR                 23.58      21.45         17  
  3 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  23.62      21.63         15.5
  3 Bailey, Brittany M   7 Badger-MR              21.73      21.63         15.5
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.63      21.66         14  
  6 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR         24.75      21.93         13  
  7 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                22.87      22.33         12  
  8 Barrett, Janae J     7 NFS-MR                 21.06      22.52         11  
  9 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                23.97      22.94          9  
 10 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR                22.06      23.50          7  
 11 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                22.86      24.14          6  
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.05      24.27          5  
 13 Handler, Lauren      7 Badger-MR              26.74      24.49          4  
 14 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  28.70      24.60          3  
 15 Stamatos, Maria C    7 HYB-MR                 22.81      24.63          2  
 16 Pellicane, Nicolet   7 TVSC-MR                29.46      24.65          1  
 17 Gordon, Sydney A     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.26      25.22        
 18 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR                 25.32      25.44        
 19 MC Carthy, Morgan    7 LIAC-MR                27.60      25.53        
 20 Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR                 24.27      25.62        
 21 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                26.24      25.76        
 22 Perschetz, Lauren    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.27      25.80        
 23 Lee, Juliette A      7 HYB-MR                 27.98      25.81        
 24 Nash, Jennifer       7 LBA-MR                 26.02      26.00        
 25 Theal, Jacqueline    7 TS-LI-MR               28.13      26.05        
 26 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                25.93      26.15        
 27 McNeill, Julia       7 HAA-MR                 28.22      26.17        
 28 Miller, Ashley       7 Badger-MR              26.50      26.39        
 29 Rogers, Catherine    7 North Shore-MR         28.40      26.40        
 30 Lampe, Colleen M     7 TVSC-MR                29.58      26.55        
 30 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR            25.00      26.55        
 32 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR                 26.99      26.67        
 33 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.36      26.84        
 34 Leahy, Colleen       7 TVSC-MR                24.89      26.96        
 35 Thamsen, Kathryn     7 Trs-MR                 41.90      27.22        
 36 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                29.07      27.30        
 37 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR                25.45      27.33        
 38 Sullivan, Emily      7 Trs-MR                 29.01      27.83        
 39 Gibbons, Courtney    7 Basc-MR                31.62      28.46        
 40 Macarchuk, Ashley    7 TVSC-MR                29.27      28.79        
 41 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR                 28.50      28.85        
 42 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.08      29.48        
 43 Coombs, Jessica Z    7 HAA-MR                 27.27      29.83        
 44 Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR                 29.69      29.84        
 45 Corrigan, Maggie     7 LIAC-MR                35.69      29.85        
 46 Cohen, Kelsie        7 HAA-MR                 35.38      29.98        
 47 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 23.71      30.69        
 48 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR                 27.12      31.08        
 49 Bevinetto, Alyssa    7 HAA-MR                 30.74      31.40        
 50 Borrie, Leeh         7 North Shore-MR         45.01      31.73        
 51 O'Donnell, Mckenzi   7 WISC-MR                50.00      31.92        
 52 Spirio, Casey        7 HAA-MR                 56.67      34.02        
 53 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR              32.62      34.30        
 54 Sager, Victoria      7 TS-LI-MR               32.84      35.21        
 55 Quinn, `             7 LBA-MR                 30.14      35.47        
 56 Bassi, Bridget K     7 TVSC-MR                33.88      36.89        
 -- Heiss, Sara          7 LBA-MR                 36.38         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR                 16.32      16.65         20  
  2 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            17.23      16.68         17  
  3 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR                 18.94      17.80         16  
  4 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                16.96      17.92         15  
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                18.62      19.14         14  
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR         19.06      19.23         13  
  7 Tucker, Annelisa C   8 Badger-MR              19.37      19.48         12  
  8 Dematteo, Rose A     8 CSC-MR                 18.06      19.49         11  
  9 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              20.65      19.51          9  
 10 Raccioppi, Paige     8 Trs-MR                 17.05      19.66          7  
 11 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         20.33      20.30          6  
 12 Jackson, Olivia E    8 GAEL-MR                20.54      20.64          5  
 13 Powers, Colleen      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.48      20.72          4  
 14 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                20.89      20.77          3  
 15 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                  25.71      20.80          2  
 16 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                19.83      21.00          1  
 17 Bradley, Carley      8 LBA-MR                 21.13      21.03        
 18 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                23.08      21.12        
 19 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 23.03      21.22        
 20 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 21.73      21.23        
 21 Sorensen, Caroline   8 GAEL-MR                21.23      21.42        
 22 Pepe, Amy P          8 GAEL-MR                22.09      21.54        
 23 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR               20.32      21.60        
 24 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                23.23      21.82        
 25 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR               24.26      21.91        
 26 Gibbons, Jenna       8 Basc-MR                24.70      22.05        
 27 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR              20.97      22.09        
 28 Longley, Kelsey L    8 CSC-MR                 22.41      22.18        
 29 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR               21.29      22.56        
 30 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR                 22.46      22.61        
 31 Simms, Renee P       8 OWA-MR                 22.44      22.65        
 32 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         26.85      22.80        
 33 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                 22.02      22.85        
 34 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 23.88      22.86        
 35 Randazzo, Alexandr   8 GAEL-MR                19.81      23.09        
 36 Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR                30.00      23.15        
 37 Kennon, Nora M       8 Cond-MR                23.15      23.16        
 38 Slivka, Hannah       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.59      23.25        
 39 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR                 22.63      23.40        
 39 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 25.09      23.40        
 41 Olinger, Olivia M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.43      23.48        
 42 Monaco, Alisha       8 Cond-MR                26.32      23.49        
 43 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR                24.89      23.52        
 44 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR               21.31      23.60        
 45 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 21.82      23.79        
 46 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                25.39      23.88        
 47 Alderman, Mackenzi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.82      24.20        
 48 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 22.07      24.65        
 49 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR                 25.10      24.78        
 50 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                22.55      24.91        
 51 Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                27.34      25.20        
 52 Schneider, Rebecca   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.97      25.27        
 53 Reilly, Brigid S     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.97      25.50        
 54 Forney, Sierra J     8 East End-MR            54.98      25.52        
 55 Kennedy, Calla       8 NYCC-MR                23.00      25.59        
 56 Enoksen, Tory E      8 CSC-MR                 40.00      25.64        
 57 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR              27.50      25.70        
 58 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR                33.43      25.75        
 59 Wilcox, Vanessa L    8 NFS-MR                 27.21      25.92        
 60 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                 26.23      26.06        
 61 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         22.29      26.18        
 62 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 24.93      26.59        
 63 Maher, Megan L       8 Cond-MR                24.95      26.72        
 64 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                 29.73      26.88        
 65 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR                 27.82      27.10        
 66 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 24.26      27.42        
 67 Samulski, Camille    8 Bam-MR                 39.00      28.02        
 68 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                22.58      28.39        
 69 Spohler, Lindsey     8 AGUA-MR                31.87      30.52        
 70 Bassani, Gloria A    8 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.82        
 71 Liddle, Alexa N      8 AGUA-MR                36.30      31.34        
 72 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                  33.62      31.64        
 73 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR                37.16      31.89        
 74 Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.20      38.19        
 75 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR                 42.89      38.96        
 -- Merritt, Charlotte   8 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Hannah         8 North Shore-MR         29.70         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20         DQ        
 -- Zigon, Erica N       8 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 33.25         DQ        
 -- Sudol, Katherine C   8 AGUA-MR                38.11         DQ        
 -- DeRosa, Kimberly E   8 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Iaboni, Adriana      8 HAA-MR                 45.02         DQ        
 
Event 10  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  24.85      23.18         20  
  2 Evans, Kate          6 Badger-MR              34.55      24.32         17  
  3 Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                26.29      26.94         16  
  4 Brooks, Kayla M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.58      28.05         15  
  5 Levine, Corie T      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      30.86         14  
  6 Delahunt, Jaena E    6 GAEL-MR                41.34      31.82         13  
  7 Gspurning, Heidi     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      31.86         12  
 -- Stagnari, Katie      6 OWA-MR                 42.21         DQ        
 -- Merritt, Olivia      6 WISC-MR                47.32         DQ        
 -- Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR                 38.05         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, Erica L   6 WISC-MR                47.45         DQ        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR              37.14         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,   7 AGUA-MR                20.28      20.29         20  
  2 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                20.92      20.74         17  
  3 Buonaito, Kelsey R   7 North Shore-MR         24.15      22.52         16  
  4 Stamatos, Maria C    7 HYB-MR                 21.60      22.75         15  
  5 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                24.42      22.99         14  
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.77      23.03         13  
  7 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                26.82      23.27         12  
  8 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                25.49      23.90         11  
  9 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR                 26.27      25.18          9  
 10 Barrett, Janae J     7 NFS-MR                 23.22      25.49          7  
 11 Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR                 25.17      25.96          6  
 12 Omelanczuk, Caroli   7 Trs-MR                 33.07      26.32          5  
 13 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR         26.92      26.50          4  
 14 Gibbons, Courtney    7 Basc-MR                34.50      27.88          3  
 15 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.98      28.71          1.5
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.15      28.71          1.5
 17 O'Donnell, Mckenzi   7 WISC-MR                50.00      31.32        
 18 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR                 34.81      31.47        
 19 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  27.64      32.05        
 20 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  31.78      33.65        
 21 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                31.38      34.02        
 22 Corrigan, Maggie     7 LIAC-MR                33.00      35.77        
 22 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR                35.77      35.77        
 24 MC Carthy, Morgan    7 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.34        
 25 Bevinetto, Alyssa    7 HAA-MR                 38.56      38.61        
 -- Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50         DQ        
 -- Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 
Event 12  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 43.00      43.08         20  
  2 Poleway, Monica J    8 Cond-MR                50.07      49.37         17  
  3 Gibbons, Jenna       8 Basc-MR                48.70      49.69         16  
  4 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR                 57.11      50.01         15  
  5 Murry, Devin         8 LBA-MR                 49.90      50.25         14  
  6 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                49.11      50.55         13  
  7 Jattan, Lindsay A    8 Cond-MR                50.32      50.74         12  
  8 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         51.80      50.80         11  
  9 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                51.01      50.87          9  
 10 Case, Olivia         8 AGUA-MR                48.50      50.96          7  
 11 Reilly, Brigid S     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.13      51.15          6  
 12 Fufidio, Andrea L    8 Badger-MR              50.75      51.50          5  
 13 Slivka, Martha       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.26      51.93          4  
 14 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR                48.02      51.95          3  
 15 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 51.20      52.76          2  
 16 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                59.89      54.07          1  
 17 Sherman, Katelyn D   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.51      54.18        
 18 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                 56.03      55.13        
 19 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR               52.41      55.77        
 20 Monaco, Alisha       8 Cond-MR                58.16      57.64        
 21 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                 58.00      58.01        
 22 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                 59.00      58.16        
 23 Pinder, Phoebe W     8 GAEL-MR                56.65      59.22        
 24 Waite, Alexandra     8 NYCC-MR              1:10.00      59.57        
 25 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR         59.27      59.58        
 26 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR               1:03.61    1:01.73        
 27 Poinelli, Dawson     8 HYB-MR               1:00.08    1:02.64        
 28 Maher, Megan L       8 Cond-MR              1:00.29    1:06.75        
 29 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 Bam-MR               1:06.48    1:07.88        
 -- Giacalone, Kimberl   8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Stagnari, Jackie     8 OWA-MR               1:02.25         DQ        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                1:04.02         DQ        
 -- Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR               1:08.97         DQ        
 -- Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR              1:11.34         DQ        
 -- Bellino, Elisa       8 HAA-MR               1:05.26         DQ        
 -- Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Katsaros, Zoe R      8 Bam-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla         7 Twisters-MR            50.27      47.00         20  
  2 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                54.23      50.63         17  
  3 Perschetz, Lauren    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      52.96         16  
  4 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                57.40      53.31         15  
  5 Gordon, Sydney A     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.33      57.67         14  
  6 Lee, Juliette A      7 HYB-MR               1:00.09    1:00.68         13  
  7 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR          1:01.30    1:02.82         12  
  8 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:04.32         10  
  8 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               1:05.95    1:04.32         10  
 10 Sullivan, Emily      7 Trs-MR               1:23.00    1:08.43          7  
 11 Heiss, Sara          7 LBA-MR               1:13.10    1:11.22          6  
 12 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR               1:01.33    1:12.24          5  
 13 Quinn, `             7 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:12.75          4  
 14 maerki, kerry        7 WISC-MR              1:23.00    1:12.79          3  
 15 Omelanczuk, Caroli   7 Trs-MR               1:27.38    1:13.27          2  
 16 Concannon, Julie     7 LBA-MR               1:20.52    1:17.16          1  
 17 Nash, Jennifer       7 LBA-MR               1:17.81    1:18.89        
 18 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.66        
 -- Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               1:25.02         DQ        
 -- Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M     7 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- McNeill, Julia       7 HAA-MR               1:08.52         DQ        
 
Event 14  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            15.72      14.83         20  
  2 Dematteo, Rose A     8 CSC-MR                 15.60      15.37         17  
  3 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                14.94      15.95         16  
  4 Lee, Abigail C       8 AGUA-MR                15.04      16.08         15  
  5 Raccioppi, Paige     8 Trs-MR                 15.84      16.30         14  
  6 Poleway, Monica J    8 Cond-MR                16.61      17.15         12.5
  6 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                15.82      17.15         12.5
  8 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              17.00      17.35         11  
  9 Tucker, Annelisa C   8 Badger-MR              16.98      17.51          9  
 10 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR                 17.30      17.53          7  
 11 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                16.49      17.59          6  
 12 Slivka, Martha       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.89      17.66          5  
 13 Kennedy, Calla       8 NYCC-MR                18.99      17.70          4  
 14 Murry, Devin         8 LBA-MR                 17.32      17.79          3  
 15 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              17.90      17.81          2  
 16 Powers, Colleen      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.30      17.83          1  
 17 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                16.94      17.85        
 18 Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                 17.85      17.93        
 19 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR                 16.63      18.05        
 20 Bradley, Carley      8 LBA-MR                 19.13      18.06        
 21 Lanham, Erika        8 Basc-MR                17.11      18.09        
 22 Pepe, Amy P          8 GAEL-MR                17.31      18.10        
 23 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR               20.02      18.19        
 24 Longley, Kelsey L    8 CSC-MR                 19.22      18.21        
 25 Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                18.45      18.25        
 25 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                 18.65      18.25        
 27 Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR                21.77      18.35        
 28 Olinger, Olivia M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.05      18.36        
 28 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 18.70      18.36        
 30 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                 19.05      18.39        
 31 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                18.97      18.50        
 32 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                  19.43      18.56        
 33 Sorensen, Caroline   8 GAEL-MR                17.81      18.58        
 33 Jackson, Olivia E    8 GAEL-MR                16.99      18.58        
 35 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 19.23      18.66        
 36 Randazzo, Alexandr   8 GAEL-MR                16.98      18.75        
 37 Pinder, Juno B       8 GAEL-MR                17.62      18.78        
 38 Wilcox, Vanessa L    8 NFS-MR                 18.91      18.88        
 39 Miller, Heather R    8 Sachem-MR              18.84      19.04        
 40 Matera, Kristen L    8 TVSC-MR                21.42      19.47        
 41 Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR                30.00      19.61        
 42 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR              19.24      19.63        
 43 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR              19.69      19.66        
 44 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 20.43      19.71        
 45 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 20.41      19.77        
 46 Stagnari, Jackie     8 OWA-MR                 21.06      19.81        
 47 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                17.81      19.90        
 48 Schneider, Rebecca   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.00      19.92        
 49 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.89      19.97        
 50 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR                20.43      20.00        
 51 Saias, Stephanie J   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.24      20.14        
 52 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         19.17      20.28        
 53 Simms, Renee P       8 OWA-MR                 18.67      20.32        
 54 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                 22.81      20.33        
 55 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                 20.14      20.38        
 56 Alderman, Mackenzi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.76      20.56        
 57 Nugent, Marlyse C    8 OWA-MR                 20.17      20.60        
 58 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                20.63      20.61        
 59 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 19.43      20.66        
 60 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR               17.65      20.75        
 61 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              18.84      20.86        
 62 Forney, Sierra J     8 East End-MR            28.87      20.88        
 63 Enoksen, Tory E      8 CSC-MR                 20.09      21.00        
 64 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                  24.14      21.07        
 65 Ohagan, Molly A      8 Cond-MR                19.88      21.11        
 66 DeRosa, Kimberly E   8 WISC-MR                50.00      21.30        
 67 Jattan, Lindsay A    8 Cond-MR                18.64      21.36        
 68 Pinder, Phoebe W     8 GAEL-MR                20.49      21.44        
 69 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR              22.93      21.47        
 70 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR                 20.48      21.52        
 71 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 19.63      21.60        
 72 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR               19.23      21.74        
 73 Samulski, Camille    8 Bam-MR                 19.00      21.78        
 74 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 22.03      21.86        
 75 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR              18.77      21.89        
 76 Dunn, Hannah         8 North Shore-MR         25.70      21.91        
 77 Waite, Alexandra     8 NYCC-MR                30.00      21.92        
 78 McIlhargy, Amanda    8 Trs-MR                 24.86      22.02        
 79 Merritt, Charlotte   8 WISC-MR                45.00      22.13        
 80 McCarthy, Siobhan    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.88      22.14        
 81 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR                 23.40      22.19        
 82 Giacalone, Kimberl   8 TVSC-MR                23.50      22.53        
 83 Byrne, Kelly         8 LBA-MR                 26.54      22.85        
 84 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR                21.47      22.89        
 85 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR                23.69      22.98        
 86 Sudol, Katherine C   8 AGUA-MR                24.29      23.00        
 87 Kelly, Corinne       8 LBA-MR                 24.34      23.04        
 88 Bassani, Gloria A    8 CSC-MR                 25.83      23.06        
 89 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 Bam-MR                 23.00      23.18        
 90 Liddle, Alexa N      8 AGUA-MR                25.51      23.36        
 91 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR                23.55      23.43        
 92 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 22.07      23.44        
 93 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                 24.05      23.48        
 94 Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.96      23.93        
 95 Sherman, Katelyn D   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.04      24.01        
 96 Bellino, Elisa       8 HAA-MR                 23.96      24.47        
 97 Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      24.55        
 98 Poinelli, Dawson     8 HYB-MR                 21.28      24.68        
 99 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                 22.13      25.25        
100 Spohler, Lindsey     8 AGUA-MR                26.40      25.78        
101 Katsaros, Zoe R      8 Bam-MR                 30.00      27.07        
102 Bailey, Ashley A     8 NFS-MR                 38.42      27.89        
103 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR                 28.24      28.44        
104 Mason, Stephanie A   8 NFS-MR                 32.50      29.60        
105 Schneider, Anna      8 TS-LI-MR               29.04      34.47        
106 Iaboni, Adriana      8 HAA-MR                 29.52      34.80        
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla         7 Twisters-MR            20.29      17.09         20  
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox,   7 AGUA-MR                17.91      18.17         17  
  3 Stamatos, Maria C    7 HYB-MR                 18.43      18.45         16  
  4 Bailey, Brittany M   7 Badger-MR              19.90      18.49         15  
  5 Barrett, Janae J     7 NFS-MR                 18.15      18.52         14  
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.51      18.60         13  
  7 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                18.09      18.69         12  
  8 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                19.70      19.40         11  
  9 Hetzer, Nicole M     7 CSC-MR                 20.40      20.25          9  
 10 Lee, Juliette A      7 HYB-MR                 19.79      21.02          7  
 11 Lindenberg, Olivia   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.68      21.09          6  
 12 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 20.05      21.18          5  
 13 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.84      21.26          4  
 14 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR                 22.12      21.63          3  
 15 Pellicane, Nicolet   7 TVSC-MR                23.31      21.84          2  
 16 Black, Maleah R      7 HYB-MR                 22.31      21.94          1  
 17 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  20.51      21.95        
 17 Perschetz, Lauren    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.74      21.95        
 19 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR                 21.37      22.06        
 20 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                21.37      22.28        
 21 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                22.62      22.43        
 22 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR                 23.93      22.44        
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  21.01      22.51        
 24 Gordon, Sydney A     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.84      22.93        
 25 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR                23.47      22.95        
 26 Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR                 20.64      23.28        
 27 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR            21.00      23.51        
 28 Nash, Jennifer       7 LBA-MR                 22.01      23.71        
 29 Leahy, Colleen       7 TVSC-MR                21.46      23.88        
 30 Rogers, Catherine    7 North Shore-MR         28.40      24.09        
 31 MC Carthy, Morgan    7 LIAC-MR                30.53      24.52        
 32 Coombs, Jessica Z    7 HAA-MR                 23.97      24.88        
 33 McNeill, Julia       7 HAA-MR                 27.36      25.08        
 34 O'Donnell, Mckenzi   7 WISC-MR                50.00      25.10        
 35 Sullivan, Emily      7 Trs-MR                 23.68      25.74        
 36 Cohen, Kelsie        7 HAA-MR                 29.60      25.77        
 36 Concannon, Julie     7 LBA-MR                 25.41      25.77        
 38 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      25.79        
 39 Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR                 29.64      25.84        
 40 Gibbons, Courtney    7 Basc-MR                26.43      26.16        
 41 Thamsen, Kathryn     7 Trs-MR                 31.69      26.33        
 42 Hamilton, Alanna M   7 Sachem-MR              26.33      26.80        
 43 Macarchuk, Ashley    7 TVSC-MR                29.00      27.66        
 44 Quinn, `             7 LBA-MR                 28.61      27.87        
 45 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR                21.46      28.01        
 46 Lampe, Colleen M     7 TVSC-MR                30.03      28.10        
 47 Corrigan, Maggie     7 LIAC-MR                25.00      28.49        
 48 maerki, kerry        7 WISC-MR                45.00      28.73        
 49 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR                 28.36      29.05        
 50 Heiss, Sara          7 LBA-MR                 31.21      29.62        
 51 Borrie, Leeh         7 North Shore-MR         35.01      29.69        
 52 McAuliffe, Phoebe    7 TVSC-MR                30.37      29.88        
 53 Bevinetto, Alyssa    7 HAA-MR                 31.44      30.81        
 54 Spirio, Casey        7 HAA-MR                 33.25      31.69        
 55 Theal, Jacqueline    7 TS-LI-MR               29.60      32.04        
 56 Bassi, Bridget K     7 TVSC-MR                34.76      32.52        
 57 Sager, Victoria      7 TS-LI-MR               30.91      33.64        
 
Event 16  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:26.28    2:27.65         40  
     1) Lee, Abigail C 8                2) Kuo, Jacqueline 8              
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 8            4) Case, Olivia 8                 
       34.28    50.09  1:13.86  2:27.65                                    
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:30.63    2:28.76         34  
     1) Dieterich, Sara A 8             2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 8            
     3) Longley, Kelsey L 8             4) Dematteo, Rose A 8             
       33.51  1:14.38  1:30.38  2:28.76                                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:37.21    2:30.95         32  
     1) Kessler, Rachel R 8             2) Fenn, Kerry 8                  
     3) Tucker, Annelisa C 8            4) Fufidio, Andrea L 8            
       35.44  1:13.45  1:50.94  2:30.95                                    
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:19.42    2:34.50         30  
     1) Baker, Lauren A 8               2) Pepe, Amy P 8                  
     3) Burrell, Stephanie N 8          4) Mannix, Christine M 8          
       38.23  1:24.20  1:59.84  2:34.50                                    
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:37.55    2:34.63         28  
     1) Murry, Devin 8                  2) Nuszer, Erin R 8               
     3) Zawatson, Cady 8                4) Kelly, Hannah 8                
       38.70  1:18.56  1:58.59  2:34.63                                    
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:46.94    2:39.35         26  
     1) Buonaito, Kelsey R 7            2) Donnelly, Alexandra H 8        
     3) Ouzounian, Jacklyn 8            4) Coccaro, Claudia C 8           
       40.10  1:19.21  2:00.64  2:39.35                                    
  7 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 2:37.25    2:40.36         24  
     1) Merz, Wendy A 8                 2) Morency, Erin L 8              
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 8          4) Flaherty, Kimberly A 8         
       41.49  1:20.86  2:03.70  2:40.36                                    
  8 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   2:40.78    2:48.48         22  
     1) Randazzo, Alexandra J 8         2) Jackson, Olivia E 8            
     3) Schauer, Elisabeth M 8          4) Sorensen, Caroline C 8         
       41.46  1:25.50  2:05.45  2:48.48                                    
  9 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:45.34    2:51.15         18  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 8             2) Carissimo, Daniella M 7        
     3) Jattan, Lindsay A 8             4) Ohagan, Molly A 8              
       40.96  1:26.25  1:42.51  2:51.15                                    
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:46.09    2:51.28         14  
       43.16  1:24.56  2:04.73  2:51.28                                    
 11 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'             2:57.00    2:52.52         12  
     1) Tierney, Emily T 8              2) Albano, Samantha N 8           
     3) Sinatra, Mary P 8               4) Henry, Olivia P 8              
       43.47  1:29.19  2:13.51  2:52.52                                    
 12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:46.18    2:52.65         10  
     1) Buckley, Taylor A 8             2) Miller, Heather R 8            
     3) Perry, Jacqueline J 8           4) Ansman, Mary J 8               
       46.31  1:02.18  1:30.27  2:52.65                                    
 13 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'            3:19.14    2:54.53          8  
       46.16  1:02.24  1:29.77  2:54.53                                    
 14 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:00.00    2:59.48          6  
     1) Catano, Tiffany 6               2) Sandor, Hanna W 8              
     3) Henderson, Emma D 8             4) Scheck, Meaghan E 7            
       40.71    59.39  1:29.16  2:59.48                                    
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           3:05.99    3:01.73          4  
     1) Sudol, Katherine C 8            2) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 7    
     3) Lipman, Dalia 8                 4) Chudy, Charlotte L 8           
       38.88  1:24.96  2:17.41  3:01.73                                    
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:01.22    3:06.24          2  
       49.38  1:38.05  2:22.46  3:06.24                                    
 17 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                 2:55.00    3:07.06        
     1) Witkin, Alexis N 8              2) Stamatos, Maria C 7            
     3) Coraor, Kaja T 8                4) Ruijgh, Sietske 8              
       47.96  1:32.09  2:21.70  3:07.06                                    
 18 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'B'             3:01.36    3:07.63        
     1) Simms, Renee P 8                2) Stagnari, Jackie 8             
     3) Zolotarev, Ellie 7              4) Betzios, Alexandra P 7         
       43.08    59.35  1:37.57  3:07.63                                    
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:08.04    3:11.76        
     1) Torres, Sophie 8                2) Byrne, Kelly 8                 
     3) Carey, Kelly 7                  4) Bradley, Carley 8              
       47.95  1:39.28  2:31.88  3:11.76                                    
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:17.80    3:15.10        
     1) NG, Selina K 8                  2) Attner, Lauren T 7             
     3) McCarthy, Siobhan G 8           4) Nichols, Emily R 8             
       50.84  1:36.31  1:54.95  3:15.10                                    
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:05.07    3:20.53        
     1) Raccioppi, Paige 8              2) McIlhargy, Amanda 8            
     3) Omelanczuk, Carolina 7          4) Sullivan, Emily 7              
       36.53    53.53  1:34.90  3:20.53                                    
 22 Big Apple Marlins Swim Club-MR  'A'         3:09.00    3:22.17        
       52.68  1:40.11  2:37.97  3:22.17                                    
 23 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                3:00.25    3:29.07        
     1) Giordano, Jessica L 8           2) Dunn, Hannah 8                 
     3) Rohan, Alexa B 7                4) Rogers, Catherine 7            
       56.47  1:42.33  2:42.72  3:29.07                                    
 24 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:28.70    3:43.43        
     1) Cohen, Gennie 8                 2) Bevinetto, Alyssa C 7          
     3) Coombs, Jessica Z 7             4) Bellino, Elisa 8               
     1:01.74  1:50.95  2:49.50  3:43.43                                    
 25 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:14.86    3:58.80        
     1) Enoksen, Tory E 8               2) Murray, Brigid N 8             
     3) Bassani, Gloria A 8             4) Flanagan, Sabrina M 8          
       48.45  1:46.75  2:03.57  3:58.80                                    
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:10.00    4:22.70        
     1) Giacalone, Kimberly M 8         2) Bassi, Bridget K 7             
     3) Macarchuk, Ashley R 7           4) Lampe, Colleen M 7             
       50.18  2:04.84  2:21.46  4:22.70                                    
 27 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                           4:14.86    4:29.75        
     1) Iaboni, Adriana 8               2) McNeill, Julia 7               
     3) Spirio, Casey 7                 4) Cohen, Kelsie 7                
     1:11.49  2:14.20  3:27.44  4:29.75                                    
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Huchler, Jennifer N 8           2) Molano, Phoebe G 8             
     3) Harpool, Chelsea L 8            4) Matera, Kristen L 8            
       52.78  1:50.06  2:34.40       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:24.58    3:08.11         40  
       45.20  1:37.15  2:28.28  3:08.11                                    
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:12.59    3:09.52         34  
     1) Cuiffo, Andie M 7               2) Barry, Amanda E 7              
     3) Matthes, Kelly 7                4) Casey, Shannon 7               
       45.44  1:35.43  2:25.94  3:09.52                                    
  3 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 3:10.41    3:16.20         32  
     1) Izzo, Alyssa D 7                2) Morency, Emily K 7             
     3) Black, Maleah R 7               4) Lee, Juliette A 7              
       49.53  1:40.64  2:30.35  3:16.20                                    
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   3:08.79    3:16.50         30  
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 6               2) Groccia, Jackie A 6            
     3) Delahunt, Jaena E 6             4) Demarco, Jackie E 7            
       46.57  1:43.97  2:35.86  3:16.50                                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:00.00    3:45.92         28  
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 6            2) Leahy, Colleen 7               
     3) Pellicane, Nicolette C 7        4) Hogan, Anna M 7                
       55.40  1:48.46  2:44.34  3:45.92                                    
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:47.03    3:49.30         26  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 7              2) Marmo, Marisa A 7              
     3) Bassani, Josephine A 7          4) Ramos, Jasmine A 6             
       45.57  1:52.31  2:09.55  3:49.30                                    
  7 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:43.21    4:01.84         24  
     1) Concannon, Julie 7              2) Quinn, ` 7                     
     3) Heiss, Sara 7                   4) Nash, Jennifer 7               
     1:02.29  4:01.84                                                      
  8 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'            4:00.00    5:04.20         22  
     1:09.28  2:32.61  3:54.00  5:04.20                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:11.71    1:10.83         40  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 8             2) Blacker, Aaron M 7             
     3) Carr, Charlie 8                 4) Caiola, Danny R 8              
       39.51  1:10.83                                                      
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:17.58    1:17.01         34  
     1) Kupersmith, Connor E 8          2) Tremain, Max 7                 
     3) Volkov, Sasha A 8               4) Tobin, John R 8                
       44.57  1:17.01                                                      
  3 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               1:30.53    1:25.22         32  
     1) Croitor, Aleksey 8              2) Likhitskiy, Kevin 7            
     3) Cherfas, Mark 8                 4) Dervisevic, Alen 8             
       48.27  1:25.22                                                      
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:31.16    1:26.40         30  
     1) Gleit, Dylan 8                  2) Parisi, Joey N 8               
     3) Podniesinski, Peter F 8         4) Vingan, Isaac 8                
       48.02  1:26.40                                                      
  5 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:20.25    1:26.60         28  
     1) Wright, David T 6               2) Mannix, Richard E 6            
     3) Dalton, Beau R 8                4) Schoenherr, Mark J 8           
       54.11  1:26.60                                                      
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:24.61    1:27.44         26  
     1) Shine, Stephen J 7              2) Simon, Henry 8                 
     3) Lyons, Sean P 7                 4) Rosen, Alex J 7                
       48.86  1:27.44                                                      
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           1:27.44    1:31.58         24  
     1) Siegel, Jonah 8                 2) Flynn, Patrick 8               
     3) Sherman, Sammy I 8              4) Kunze, Colin J 7               
       47.43  1:31.58                                                      
  8 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:32.15    1:33.43         22  
     1) Fisher, Montana B 8             2) Taddeo, Matthew C 7            
     3) Landi, Joseph B 8               4) Gagliano, Travis Z 8           
       52.50  1:33.43                                                      
  9 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:28.78    1:35.53         18  
     1) Gabriele, Christopher J 7       2) Caputo, John T 7               
     3) Simkins, Robert T 7             4) Phelan, Andrew J 8             
       53.54  1:35.53                                                      
 10 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:21.88    1:40.54         14  
     1) Cicalese, Anthony 8             2) Farm, Eric 8                   
     3) Piacente, Sean 8                4) Shields, Brandon 8             
       47.66  1:40.54                                                      
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           2:00.00    1:45.45         12  
     1) Ogisu, Kent 8                   2) Spohler, Max 8                 
     3) Spohler, Zachary 8              4) Kunze, Aidan J 5               
       54.84  1:45.45                                                      
 12 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:40.63    2:02.12         10  
     1) Barrios, Nicholas J 8           2) Coleman, Gregory M 8           
     3) McKeefery, Shawn P 8            4) Culhane, Jack N 7              
       59.59  2:02.12                                                      
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             1:47.42         DQ        
     1) Visser, Kirk 8                  2) Canals, Mathew S 7             
     3) Knoff, Charles J 8              4) Kennon, Declan 6               
       56.24       DQ                                                      
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:32.24         DQ        
     1) Hausmann, Matthew 8             2) Drennan, Patrick M 7           
     3) Broderick, Joseph S 7           4) kavitt, kevin 8                
       56.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:58.22         DQ        
     1) Dutton, Matthew T 8             2) Glasheen, Shea E 8             
     3) Sargente, Nicholas 8            4) Robinson, David 6              
     1:00.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        2:10.37    2:07.24         40  
     1) Kahn, Adam A 7                  2) Liu, Alex 6                    
     3) Sileno, Louis A 7               4) Charles, Brandon K 7           
     1:08.08  2:07.24                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR       1:15.60    1:14.49         20  
       34.86  1:14.49                                                      
  2 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.29    1:15.06         17  
       34.86  1:15.06                                                      
  3 Caiola, Danny R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:15.86         16  
       37.33  1:15.86                                                      
  4 Carr, Charlie        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.09    1:20.38         15  
       36.80  1:20.38                                                      
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin D     8 OWA-MR               1:26.31    1:20.57         14  
       37.15  1:20.57                                                      
  6 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR               1:29.07    1:22.79         13  
       39.43  1:22.79                                                      
  7 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:24.50         12  
       38.39  1:24.50                                                      
  8 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR              1:28.02    1:25.81         11  
       39.95  1:25.81                                                      
  9 Cherfas, Mark        8 Dolphin-MR           1:27.50    1:27.62          9  
       40.56  1:27.62                                                      
 10 Farm, Eric           8 Trs-MR               1:43.86    1:27.87          7  
       38.02  1:27.87                                                      
 11 Kupersmith, Connor   8 Badger-MR            1:23.77    1:28.10          6  
       40.27  1:28.10                                                      
 12 Mohr, Chris          8 Basc-MR              1:34.87    1:30.04          5  
       40.57  1:30.04                                                      
 13 Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR               1:57.19    1:30.29          4  
       42.67  1:30.29                                                      
 14 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR               1:44.22    1:30.76          3  
       42.64  1:30.76                                                      
 15 Sherman, Sammy I     8 AGUA-MR              1:33.93    1:31.30          2  
       41.14  1:31.30                                                      
 16 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.74    1:32.49          1  
       44.07  1:32.49                                                      
 17 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.88        
       43.29  1:32.88                                                      
 18 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR            1:29.88    1:34.05        
       40.98  1:34.05                                                      
 19 Colantonio, Daniel   8 LIAC-MR              1:45.44    1:41.60        
       45.03  1:41.60                                                      
 20 Landi, Joseph B      8 CSC-MR               1:38.99    1:42.14        
       47.46  1:42.14                                                      
 21 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR            1:50.30    1:45.01        
       46.87  1:45.01                                                      
 22 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR               1:38.00    1:46.48        
       47.58  1:46.48                                                      
 23 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.43    1:47.73        
       49.55  1:47.73                                                      
 24 Croitor, Aleksey     8 Dolphin-MR           1:40.21    1:47.76        
       49.26  1:47.76                                                      
 25 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:50.00    1:48.30        
       50.96  1:48.30                                                      
 26 Bryan, Rashaad M     8 NFS-MR               2:53.25    1:52.11        
       52.65  1:52.11                                                      
 27 Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:53.34        
       50.12  1:53.34                                                      
 28 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR               1:58.58    1:58.09        
       52.63  1:58.09                                                      
 29 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:01.42        
       55.29  2:01.42                                                      
 
Event 21  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                43.21      43.51         20  
  2 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                47.19      43.79         17  
  3 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                45.50      47.12         16  
  4 Carlstadt, Colter    5 Cond-MR                52.61      51.68         15  
  5 Kunze, Aidan J       5 AGUA-MR              1:08.20      52.47         14  
  6 Castain, Kyle        6 HAA-MR               1:07.70      53.07         13  
  7 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR               1:03.69      55.35         12  
  8 Santoro, Joseph      6 TVSC-MR              1:16.00      56.10         11  
  9 Salvatore, Luke J    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.69      56.82          9  
 10 Robinson, David      6 HAA-MR                 57.82      57.42          7  
 11 Kennon, Declan       6 Cond-MR              1:10.00    1:01.04          6  
 12 Cooke, Thomas T      6 Badger-MR            1:05.66    1:02.32          5  
 13 Cagnazzi, Cole T     6 HYB-MR               1:03.45    1:05.09          4  
 14 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR               1:18.74    1:06.07          3  
 15 Wang, Eric E         6 TVSC-MR              1:16.84    1:12.50          2  
 16 Patton, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR              1:16.44    1:13.16          1  
 17 Cicalese, Matthew    6 Trs-MR               1:20.90    1:14.94        
 18 Giuliano, AJ A       6 TS-LI-MR             1:10.41    1:17.52        
 19 Pozmanter, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:18.88        
 20 Fournaris, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:19.74        
 -- Benjamin, Ernst      6 AGUA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.73    1:25.35         20  
       40.67  1:25.35                                                      
  2 Shine, Stephen J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.44    1:26.60         17  
     1:26.74  1:26.60                                                      
  3 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                1:36.65    1:32.14         16  
       40.84  1:32.14                                                      
  4 Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR               1:36.79    1:33.55         15  
       41.90  1:33.55                                                      
  5 Lyons, Sean P        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.49    1:34.90         14  
       43.96  1:34.90                                                      
  6 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR            1:34.00    1:37.40         13  
       42.64  1:37.40                                                      
  7 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR              1:34.70    1:37.46         12  
       44.90  1:37.46                                                      
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C    7 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.92         11  
       51.52  1:50.92                                                      
  9 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:06.97          9  
       57.41  2:06.97                                                      
 10 Shellhammer, Matth   7 Sachem-MR            2:31.41    2:08.97          7  
       56.83  2:08.97                                                      
 
Event 23  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR              17.93      17.21         20  
  2 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.56      17.25         17  
  3 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR         19.07      18.80         16  
  4 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                18.78      18.94         15  
  5 Flynn, Patrick       8 AGUA-MR                19.83      19.35         14  
  6 Siegel, Jonah        8 AGUA-MR                21.39      20.05         13  
  7 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              22.66      20.66         12  
  8 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              21.79      20.72         11  
  9 Zograf, George       8 North Shore-MR         30.00      20.74          9  
 10 Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR                 19.30      20.80          7  
 11 Quintin, Hector H    8 LBA-MR                 23.98      20.96          6  
 12 Dervisevic, Alen     8 Dolphin-MR             19.50      21.04          5  
 13 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                  21.27      21.15          4  
 14 Kupersmith, Connor   8 Badger-MR              20.60      21.24          3  
 15 Gleit, Dylan         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.24      21.26          2  
 16 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                22.90      21.49          1  
 17 Sherman, Sammy I     8 AGUA-MR                23.22      21.56        
 18 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              21.79      21.66        
 19 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                20.82      21.87        
 20 Buoniello, Blake J   8 IA-MR                  21.78      22.20        
 21 Shields, Brandon     8 Trs-MR                 24.65      22.30        
 22 McAllister, Dylan    8 East End-MR            26.87      22.48        
 23 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR                23.49      22.60        
 24 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                 19.00      22.79        
 25 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                22.82      22.83        
 26 Mohr, Chris          8 Basc-MR                22.22      23.13        
 27 Arloff, William D    8 TVSC-MR                22.78      23.22        
 28 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                23.15      23.24        
 29 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.91      23.47        
 30 Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR              25.00      23.52        
 31 Colantonio, Daniel   8 LIAC-MR                24.97      23.76        
 32 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR              33.00      23.78        
 33 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR                 23.21      23.96        
 34 Jimenez, Bartok P    8 TS-LI-MR               25.00      24.07        
 35 Phelan, Andrew J     8 HYB-MR                 23.55      24.46        
 36 Ogisu, Kent          8 AGUA-MR                24.85      24.47        
 37 Farm, Eric           8 Trs-MR                 24.57      25.16        
 38 Cicalese, Anthony    8 Trs-MR                 25.95      25.51        
 39 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.64      25.61        
 40 Spohler, Zachary     8 AGUA-MR                26.62      25.65        
 41 Bryan, Rashaad M     8 NFS-MR                 25.36      25.91        
 42 Anderson, Joshua J   8 NFS-MR                 27.35      26.09        
 43 Knoff, Charles J     8 Cond-MR                24.77      26.12        
 44 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR                 24.96      26.28        
 45 Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR                28.12      26.93        
 46 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR                 25.97      26.99        
 47 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR                 24.84      27.38        
 48 Spohler, Max         8 AGUA-MR                27.50      27.42        
 49 Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR                 31.43      27.64        
 50 Concannon, Joey      8 LBA-MR                 27.24      27.72        
 51 Kalleta, Sean P      8 East End-MR            54.98      28.09        
 52 Gonzalez, Michael    8 East End-MR            45.87      29.00        
 53 Dempsey, Andrew      8 Badger-MR              31.71      29.86        
 54 Diebel, Jason C      8 TVSC-MR                31.82      29.95        
 55 Longspaugh, Thomas   8 TVSC-MR                29.44      30.09        
 56 Steinzor, Dylan W    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.64      30.82        
 57 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR                45.00      32.49        
 -- Santanella, Jacob    8 North Shore-MR         31.10         DQ        
 -- Glasheen, Shea E     8 HAA-MR                 25.99         DQ        
 -- Visser, Kirk         8 Cond-MR                26.15         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                22.66      23.21         20  
  2 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                26.38      23.81         17  
  3 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                25.38      26.28         16  
  4 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR                 28.61      27.66         15  
  5 Kunze, Aidan J       5 AGUA-MR                29.30      27.80         14  
  6 Cooke, Thomas T      6 Badger-MR              30.00      27.83         13  
  7 Santoro, Joseph      6 TVSC-MR                29.00      28.60         12  
  8 Carlstadt, Colter    5 Cond-MR                27.54      28.78         11  
  9 Castain, Kyle        6 HAA-MR                 29.58      29.29          9  
 10 Benjamin, Ernst      6 AGUA-MR                34.23      30.57          7  
 11 Liu, Alex            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.98      30.58          6  
 12 Cagnazzi, Cole T     6 HYB-MR                 31.07      32.98          5  
 13 Robinson, David      6 HAA-MR                 29.13      33.42          4  
 14 Schwab, Griffin      6 North Shore-MR         38.01      34.14          3  
 15 Fournaris, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR                31.00      34.50          2  
 16 Salvatore, Luke J    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      34.67          1  
 17 Kennon, Declan       6 Cond-MR                29.04      35.20        
 18 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR                 39.90      37.10        
 19 Wang, Eric E         6 TVSC-MR                37.10      37.27        
 20 Raccioppi, Jake      5 Trs-MR                    NT      38.24        
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR                36.61      39.33        
 22 Cicalese, Matthew    6 Trs-MR                 44.60      41.06        
 23 Giuliano, AJ A       6 TS-LI-MR               31.54      42.09        
 -- Patton, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR                32.00         DQ        
 
Event 25  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                  22.10      21.82         20  
  2 Lyons, Sean P        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.98      21.98         17  
  3 Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                 21.64      22.15         16  
  4 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR            28.72      22.41         15  
  5 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 Dolphin-MR             25.10      24.16         14  
  6 Shine, Stephen J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.07      24.26         12.5
  6 Borcich, Declan      7 Badger-MR              26.30      24.26         12.5
  8 Atkinson, Davroy     7 RED-MR                 26.84      24.34         11  
  9 Likhitskiy, Kevin    7 Dolphin-MR             24.17      24.53          9  
 10 Taddeo, Matthew C    7 CSC-MR                 25.10      24.58          7  
 11 Kunze, Colin J       7 AGUA-MR                24.32      24.91          6  
 12 Derby, Johnathon M   7 LIAC-MR                23.61      25.07          5  
 13 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                 25.64      25.92          4  
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D    7 LIAC-MR                32.00      25.99          3  
 15 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.42      26.62          2  
 16 Gabriele, Christop   7 HYB-MR                 27.73      26.90          1  
 17 Horner, Thomas F     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.28      26.91        
 18 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      26.98        
 19 Sileno, Louis A      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.41      27.21        
 20 McHugh, Chase T      7 TVSC-MR                31.20      27.31        
 21 Miceli, Louis J      7 GAEL-MR                25.47      28.01        
 22 Conway, James C      7 CSC-MR                 27.40      28.21        
 23 Bishop, Billy D      7 GAEL-MR                22.50      28.46        
 24 Campbell, Murray I   7 TVSC-MR                33.00      29.34        
 25 Culhane, Jack N      7 CSC-MR                 28.53      29.86        
 26 Dupont, Chris        7 OWA-MR                 33.70      30.33        
 27 Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR              32.71      30.57        
 28 Canals, Mathew S     7 Cond-MR                21.88      30.89        
 29 Shellhammer, Matth   7 Sachem-MR              26.85      31.07        
 30 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR              32.37      31.77        
 31 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR                45.00      32.20        
 -- Havelis, Matthew T   7 TVSC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caiola, Danny R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.93      16.75         20  
  2 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR              16.37      16.98         17  
  3 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR         17.16      17.36         16  
  4 Flynn, Patrick       8 AGUA-MR                19.91      20.65         15  
  5 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                  20.82      21.58         14  
  6 Buoniello, Blake J   8 IA-MR                  22.61      22.06         13  
  7 Cherfas, Mark        8 Dolphin-MR             22.14      22.07         12  
  8 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                22.63      22.92         11  
  9 Kelkar, Ashwin D     8 OWA-MR                 20.98      22.95          9  
 10 Gleit, Dylan         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      23.20          7  
 11 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.70      23.25          6  
 12 Siegel, Jonah        8 AGUA-MR                21.44      23.32          5  
 13 Farm, Eric           8 Trs-MR                 24.09      24.23          4  
 14 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      24.37          3  
 15 Phelan, Andrew J     8 HYB-MR                 25.84      24.40          2  
 16 Piacente, Sean       8 Trs-MR                 23.42      25.23          1  
 17 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                 22.00      25.66        
 18 Sherman, Sammy I     8 AGUA-MR                19.53      26.01        
 19 Steinzor, Dylan W    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.20      26.61        
 20 Jimenez, Bartok P    8 TS-LI-MR               25.86      26.89        
 21 Knoff, Charles J     8 Cond-MR                26.00      26.95        
 22 Cicalese, Anthony    8 Trs-MR                 28.07      28.03        
 23 Spohler, Zachary     8 AGUA-MR                31.83      28.41        
 24 Landi, Joseph B      8 CSC-MR                 21.89      28.45        
 25 Ogisu, Kent          8 AGUA-MR                27.33      29.84        
 26 Spohler, Max         8 AGUA-MR                36.64      33.35        
 27 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR                 23.76      36.01        
 -- Anderson, Joshua J   8 NFS-MR                 29.97         DQ        
 -- Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                17.95         DQ        
 -- Shields, Brandon     8 Trs-MR                 29.08         DQ        
 -- Carr, Charlie        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.04         DQ        
 
Event 27  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                28.79      27.43         20  
  2 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR                 31.91      30.32         17  
  3 Carlstadt, Colter    5 Cond-MR                33.99      32.18         16  
  4 Liu, Alex            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.18      35.43         15  
  5 Salvatore, Luke J    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      37.92         14  
  6 Benjamin, Ernst      6 AGUA-MR                38.53      39.18         13  
  7 Kennon, Declan       6 Cond-MR                40.21      41.16         12  
 -- Cooke, Thomas T      6 Badger-MR              45.55         DQ        
 -- Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                23.33         DQ        
 -- Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                28.69         DQ        
 -- Cagnazzi, Cole T     6 HYB-MR                 40.85         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.20      17.00         20  
  2 Lyons, Sean P        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.47      22.06         17  
  3 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                22.99      23.15         16  
  4 Miceli, Louis J      7 GAEL-MR                30.34      24.16         15  
  5 Rosen, Alex J        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.25      24.81         14  
  6 Likhitskiy, Kevin    7 Dolphin-MR             25.44      24.88         13  
  7 Hogan, Chris J       7 GAEL-MR                30.18      26.95         12  
  8 Kunze, Colin J       7 AGUA-MR                23.99      28.96         11  
  9 Zarriello, Kyle D    7 LIAC-MR                33.00      29.34          9  
 10 Bishop, Billy D      7 GAEL-MR                27.84      29.37          7  
 11 Derby, Johnathon M   7 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.46          6  
 12 Gabriele, Christop   7 HYB-MR                 27.80      30.99          5  
 13 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                  29.44      31.33          4  
 14 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                 27.43      31.81          3  
 15 Dupont, Chris        7 OWA-MR                 40.10      33.31          2  
 16 Atkinson, Davroy     7 RED-MR                 32.07      36.15          1  
 17 Sileno, Louis A      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      38.50        
 
Event 29  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen     8 Dolphin-MR             47.15      50.06         18.5
  1 Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                51.79      50.06         18.5
  3 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.46      51.72         16  
  4 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR                 52.71      52.72         15  
  5 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:03.15      58.25         14  
  6 Dempsey, Andrew      8 Badger-MR            1:03.22      59.07         13  
  7 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR              1:04.22    1:00.45         12  
  8 McAllister, Dylan    8 East End-MR          1:23.87    1:01.06         11  
  9 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR            1:05.33    1:01.69          9  
 10 Piacente, Sean       8 Trs-MR                 59.42    1:05.90          7  
 11 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               1:11.51    1:05.93          6  
 -- Concannon, Joey      8 LBA-MR               1:28.02         DQ        
 -- kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Quintin, Hector H    8 LBA-MR               1:17.86         DQ        
 -- Diebel, Jason C      8 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Glasheen, Shea E     8 HAA-MR               1:02.25         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.00      46.32         20  
  2 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              57.88      54.59         17  
  3 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR            59.91      56.97         16  
  4 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                55.53      57.66         15  
  5 Taddeo, Matthew C    7 CSC-MR               1:02.90      57.84         14  
  6 Canals, Mathew S     7 Cond-MR              1:12.22    1:04.08         13  
  7 Kunze, Aidan J       5 AGUA-MR              1:20.48    1:10.53         12  
  8 Culhane, Jack N      7 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:24.50         11  
 -- Horner, Thomas F     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.45   X1:05.33        
 -- Conway, James C      7 CSC-MR               1:10.00   X1:27.96        
 -- Hogan, Chris J       7 GAEL-MR                53.91         DQ        
 -- Robinson, David      6 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 -- Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  49.66         DQ        
 
Event 31  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caiola, Danny R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        15.56      15.24         20  
  2 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR              15.91      15.27         17  
  3 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        15.94      16.09         16  
  4 Kupersmith, Connor   8 Badger-MR              16.30      16.16         15  
  5 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                15.82      16.64         14  
  6 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                  16.62      16.96         13  
  7 Flynn, Patrick       8 AGUA-MR                18.30      17.05         12  
  8 Dervisevic, Alen     8 Dolphin-MR             16.10      17.20         10  
  8 Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                15.93      17.20         10  
 10 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              16.75      17.47          7  
 11 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR                 18.96      17.50          6  
 12 Mohr, Chris          8 Basc-MR                15.99      17.60          5  
 13 Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR                 17.63      17.63          4  
 14 Carr, Charlie        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.99      17.76          3  
 15 Zograf, George       8 North Shore-MR         30.00      18.01          2  
 16 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              19.59      18.27          1  
 17 Gleit, Dylan         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.71      18.28        
 18 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR                 18.10      18.30        
 18 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                17.80      18.30        
 20 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              16.59      18.38        
 21 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.13      18.60        
 22 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.13      18.64        
 23 Cherfas, Mark        8 Dolphin-MR             18.71      18.71        
 24 Buoniello, Blake J   8 IA-MR                  18.31      18.85        
 25 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                19.31      19.03        
 26 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR                19.94      19.10        
 27 Shields, Brandon     8 Trs-MR                 23.90      19.12        
 28 Quintin, Hector H    8 LBA-MR                 23.11      19.20        
 29 McAllister, Dylan    8 East End-MR            21.98      19.24        
 30 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.88      19.26        
 31 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                19.04      19.42        
 32 Knoff, Charles J     8 Cond-MR                20.59      19.47        
 33 Kelkar, Ashwin D     8 OWA-MR                 16.97      19.56        
 34 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.03      19.68        
 35 Jimenez, Bartok P    8 TS-LI-MR               19.63      19.72        
 36 Bryan, Rashaad M     8 NFS-MR                 19.09      19.91        
 37 Siegel, Jonah        8 AGUA-MR                19.24      19.92        
 38 Colantonio, Daniel   8 LIAC-MR                20.97      20.03        
 39 Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR              21.50      20.04        
 40 Piacente, Sean       8 Trs-MR                 19.33      20.08        
 41 Phelan, Andrew J     8 HYB-MR                 19.10      20.21        
 42 Landi, Joseph B      8 CSC-MR                 18.21      20.36        
 43 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR                 24.52      20.76        
 44 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR              33.00      20.84        
 45 Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR                22.86      21.15        
 46 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                18.21      21.53        
 47 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR                 22.95      21.56        
 48 Arloff, William D    8 TVSC-MR                26.03      21.66        
 49 Diebel, Jason C      8 TVSC-MR                24.38      22.02        
 50 Anderson, Joshua J   8 NFS-MR                 21.76      22.23        
 51 Ogisu, Kent          8 AGUA-MR                22.54      22.51        
 52 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR                45.00      22.71        
 53 Gonzalez, Michael    8 East End-MR            34.87      22.97        
 54 Visser, Kirk         8 Cond-MR                27.05      23.08        
 55 Kalleta, Sean P      8 East End-MR            46.87      23.18        
 56 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR                 22.13      23.41        
 57 Spohler, Zachary     8 AGUA-MR                21.62      23.43        
 58 Santanella, Jacob    8 North Shore-MR         25.30      23.76        
 59 Cicalese, Anthony    8 Trs-MR                 21.85      24.03        
 60 Steinzor, Dylan W    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.62      24.07        
 61 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR                 22.83      24.43        
 62 Dempsey, Andrew      8 Badger-MR              26.55      24.82        
 63 Concannon, Joey      8 LBA-MR                 34.60      25.74        
 64 Spohler, Max         8 AGUA-MR                25.19      27.70        
 65 Longspaugh, Thomas   8 TVSC-MR                27.14      28.48        
 66 Glasheen, Shea E     8 HAA-MR                 21.84      30.48        
 67 Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR                 38.77      31.00        
 
Event 32  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        15.92      16.29         20  
  2 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  17.35      16.33         17  
  3 Rosen, Alex J        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.75      17.32         16  
  4 Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                 17.52      18.03         15  
  5 Shine, Stephen J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        18.59      18.10         14  
  6 Weekes, Daniel       7 Bam-MR                 18.00      18.33         13  
  7 Bishop, Billy D      7 GAEL-MR                17.38      18.61         12  
  8 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                  18.43      18.86         11  
  9 Likhitskiy, Kevin    7 Dolphin-MR             20.51      19.40          9  
 10 Kunze, Colin J       7 AGUA-MR                18.81      19.59          7  
 11 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 Dolphin-MR             23.50      19.94          6  
 12 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              17.58      20.47          5  
 13 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR            23.24      20.83          4  
 14 Hogan, Chris J       7 GAEL-MR                18.09      20.95          3  
 15 Miceli, Louis J      7 GAEL-MR                20.43      21.46          2  
 16 Horner, Thomas F     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.98      21.61          1  
 17 Borcich, Declan      7 Badger-MR              23.04      21.64        
 18 Derby, Johnathon M   7 LIAC-MR                21.13      22.11        
 19 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                 20.54      22.31        
 20 Sileno, Louis A      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.15      23.26        
 21 Conway, James C      7 CSC-MR                 26.89      23.28        
 22 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.41      23.70        
 23 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      23.72        
 24 McHugh, Chase T      7 TVSC-MR                27.10      23.85        
 25 Gabriele, Christop   7 HYB-MR                 22.42      23.89        
 26 Zarriello, Kyle D    7 LIAC-MR                27.00      23.91        
 27 Atkinson, Davroy     7 RED-MR                 20.50      25.03        
 28 Wilkowski, Brian M   7 WISC-MR                50.00      25.12        
 29 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR              29.38      25.97        
 30 Culhane, Jack N      7 CSC-MR                 22.82      26.28        
 31 Shellhammer, Matth   7 Sachem-MR              23.89      26.43        
 32 Campbell, Murray I   7 TVSC-MR                28.05      27.97        
 33 Havelis, Matthew T   7 TVSC-MR                33.09      28.10        
 34 Dupont, Chris        7 OWA-MR                 32.20      28.29        
 35 Canals, Mathew S     7 Cond-MR                31.27      28.77        
 36 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR                45.00      29.46        
 37 Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR              26.36      32.02        
 
Event 33  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:19.28    2:21.40         40  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 8             2) Blacker, Aaron M 7             
     3) Carr, Charlie 8                 4) Caiola, Danny R 8              
       34.20    50.03  1:11.78  2:21.40                                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           3:03.79    2:22.52         34  
     1) Sherman, Sammy I 8              2) Siegel, Jonah 8                
     3) Kunze, Colin J 7                4) Flynn, Patrick 8               
       41.79    57.28  1:26.59  2:22.52                                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:39.69    2:29.40         32  
     1) Kupersmith, Connor E 8          2) Eid, Alex 8                    
     3) Tobin, John R 8                 4) Volkov, Sasha A 8              
       34.43    51.60  1:13.42  2:29.40                                    
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:32.85    2:44.52         30  
     1) Schoenherr, Mark J 8            2) Mannix, Richard E 6            
     3) Dalton, Grant B 6               4) Dalton, Beau R 8               
       35.57  1:20.03  2:06.71  2:44.52                                    
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:42.87    2:45.54         28  
     1) Lyons, Sean P 7                 2) Rosen, Alex J 7                
     3) Shine, Stephen J 7              4) Simon, Henry 8                 
       43.46  1:24.57  2:04.03  2:45.54                                    
  6 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               2:40.24    2:52.44         26  
     1) Cherfas, Mark 8                 2) Croitor, Aleksey 8             
     3) Likhitskiy, Kevin 7             4) Dervisevic, Alen 8             
       46.26  1:28.50  2:15.49  2:52.44                                    
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:31.38    2:53.43         24  
     1) Harasym, James M 8              2) Clark, Ryan T 8                
     3) Santoro, Joseph 6               4) Purdy, Evan S 8                
       44.38  1:29.41  2:12.23  2:53.43                                    
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:00.48    2:57.40         22  
     1) Podniesinski, Peter F 8         2) Vingan, Isaac 8                
     3) Parisi, Joey N 8                4) Gleit, Dylan 8                 
       57.37  1:13.39  1:37.49  2:57.40                                    
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:04.49    3:04.30         18  
     1) Gagliano, Travis Z 8            2) Landi, Joseph B 8              
     3) Fisher, Montana B 8             4) Taddeo, Matthew C 7            
       40.00  1:28.37  2:21.45  3:04.30                                    
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:05.97    3:20.10         14  
     1) Broderick, Joseph S 7           2) Drennan, Patrick M 7           
     3) kavitt, kevin 8                 4) Hausmann, Matthew 8            
       46.38  1:43.82  2:39.84  3:20.10                                    
 11 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:38.05    3:27.10         12  
     1) Dutton, Matthew T 8             2) Glasheen, Shea E 8             
     3) Robinson, David 6               4) Castain, Kyle 6                
       54.86  1:49.89  2:05.57  3:27.10                                    
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           3:25.00    3:45.50         10  
     1) Ogisu, Kent 8                   2) Spohler, Max 8                 
     3) Spohler, Zachary 8              4) Kunze, Aidan J 5               
       55.40  1:52.44  2:10.02  3:45.50                                    
 13 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:13.66    3:46.00          8  
     1) Piacente, Sean 8                2) Farm, Eric 8                   
     3) Shields, Brandon 8              4) Cicalese, Anthony 8            
       41.08  1:31.06  2:16.88  3:46.00                                    
 -- Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 2:51.54         DQ        
     1) Simkins, Robert T 7             2) Caputo, John T 7               
     3) Phelan, Andrew J 8              4) Gabriele, Christopher J 7      
       45.96  1:37.82  3:16.21                                             
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:26.20         DQ        
     1) Barrios, Nicholas J 8           2) Conway, James C 7              
     3) Coleman, Gregory M 8            4) Culhane, Jack N 7              
       55.39  1:48.56  2:36.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   3:05.13    3:06.57         40  
     1) Hogan, Chris J 7                2) Wright, David T 6              
     3) Miceli, Louis J 7               4) Bishop, Billy D 7              
       45.17  1:30.33  2:23.02  3:06.57                                    
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:51.96    4:01.89         34  
     1) Sileno, Louis A 7               2) Kahn, Adam A 7                 
     3) Charles, Brandon K 7            4) Liu, Alex 6                    
       59.26  1:14.87  2:10.18  4:01.89                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:58.00    5:17.64         32  
     1) Wang, Eric E 6                  2) Fournaris, Matthew D 6         
     3) Havelis, Matthew T 7            4) Campbell, Murray I 7           
     1:22.37  2:29.80  4:06.54  5:17.64                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:03.21    1:05.57         40  
     1) Doherty, Julia G 8              2) Jackson, Olivia E 8            
     3) Baker, Lauren A 8               4) Mannix, Christine M 8          
       33.75  1:05.57                                                      
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:09.43    1:06.64         34  
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M 8             2) Dieterich, Sara A 8            
     3) Longley, Kelsey L 8             4) Dematteo, Rose A 8             
       33.98  1:06.64                                                      
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:10.50    1:07.41         32  
     1) Kessler, Rachel R 8             2) Bailey, Brittany M 7           
     3) Tucker, Annelisa C 8            4) Fufidio, Andrea L 8            
       33.47  1:07.41                                                      
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           1:07.09    1:08.30         30  
     1) Lee, Abigail C 8                2) Chudy, Charlotte L 8           
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 8            4) Case, Olivia 8                 
       33.94  1:08.30                                                      
  5 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:08.88    1:09.77         28  
     1) Merz, Wendy A 8                 2) Gibbons, Nicolette L 8         
     3) Flaherty, Kimberly A 8          4) Morency, Erin L 8              
       34.37  1:09.77                                                      
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 1:13.89    1:09.94         26  
     1) Murry, Devin 8                  2) Bradley, Carley 8              
     3) Zawatson, Cady 8                4) Kelly, Hannah 8                
       35.84  1:09.94                                                      
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:11.85    1:10.51         24  
     1) Buonaito, Kelsey R 7            2) Donnelly, Alexandra H 8        
     3) Ouzounian, Jacklyn 8            4) Coccaro, Claudia C 8           
       35.63  1:10.51                                                      
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:13.74    1:11.35         22  
     1) Slivka, Martha 8                2) Schneider, Rebecca S 8         
     3) Lindenberg, Olivia N 7          4) Powers, Colleen 8              
       36.91  1:11.35                                                      
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:14.35    1:13.81         18  
     1) Buckley, Taylor A 8             2) Ansman, Mary J 8               
     3) Miller, Heather R 8             4) Perry, Jacqueline J 8          
       38.76  1:13.81                                                      
 10 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'             1:20.22    1:13.86         14  
     1) Tierney, Emily T 8              2) Simms, Renee P 8               
     3) Albano, Samantha N 8            4) Henry, Olivia P 8              
       38.12  1:13.86                                                      
 11 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'            1:11.62    1:14.64         12  
     1) McCloud, Megan A 8              2) Cannon, Gabriella 8            
     3) Giuliano, Tiana M 8             4) Christy, Marissa A 8           
       38.51  1:14.64                                                      
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT    1:15.89         10  
       38.06  1:15.89                                                      
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 1:21.29    1:16.50          8  
     1) Pues, Kerry A 8                 2) Carey, Kelly 7                 
     3) Carey, Aileen 8                 4) Nuszer, Erin R 8               
       40.67  1:16.50                                                      
 14 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'B'             1:30.33    1:19.90          6  
     1) Sinatra, Mary P 8               2) Zolotarev, Ellie 7             
     3) Betzios, Alexandra P 7          4) Stagnari, Jackie 8             
       40.15  1:19.90                                                      
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'C'           1:30.00    1:20.05          4  
     1) Spohler, Lindsey 8              2) Ogisu, Emilie 7                
     3) Rosensweig, Zoe G 7             4) Liddle, Alexa N 8              
       43.10  1:20.05                                                      
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:18.83    1:20.54          2  
     1) Saias, Stephanie J 8            2) Sherman, Katelyn D 8           
     3) Alderman, Mackenzie S 8         4) Slivka, Hannah 8               
       42.79  1:20.54                                                      
 17 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:11.84    1:20.55        
     1) Kennon, Nora M 8                2) Monaco, Alisha 8               
     3) Maher, Megan L 8                4) Ohagan, Molly A 8              
       40.19  1:20.55                                                      
 18 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                 1:18.60    1:20.66        
     1) Ruijgh, Sietske 8               2) Ohlenschlaeger, Lily M 8       
     3) Coraor, Kaja T 8                4) Witkin, Alexis N 8             
       42.45  1:20.66                                                      
 19 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:25.62    1:21.13        
     1) Catano, Tiffany 6               2) Henderson, Emma D 8            
     3) Sandor, Hanna W 8               4) Woodhead, Sandi C 7            
       40.94  1:21.13                                                      
 20 Big Apple Marlins Swim Club-MR  'A'         1:23.11    1:23.02        
       42.09  1:23.02                                                      
 21 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   1:08.37    1:23.42        
     1) Burrell, Stephanie N 8          2) Randazzo, Alexandra J 8        
     3) Schauer, Elisabeth M 8          4) Burke, Kayla E 6               
       36.52  1:23.42                                                      
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:31.01    1:25.88        
     1) NG, Selina K 8                  2) Attner, Lauren T 7             
     3) Nichols, Emily R 8              4) Schwartz, Danielle G 8         
       48.39  1:25.88                                                      
 23 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                   NT    1:27.36        
 24 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:20.00    1:27.48        
     1) Molano, Phoebe G 8              2) Huchler, Jennifer N 8          
     3) Harpool, Chelsea L 8            4) Giacalone, Kimberly M 8        
       42.06  1:27.48                                                      
 25 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:27.22    1:29.98        
     1) Matthes, Kelly 7                2) Barry, Amanda E 7              
     3) Carlson, Alexis T 8             4) Casey, Shannon 7               
       53.97  1:29.98                                                      
 26 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:36.39    1:34.47        
     1) Cohen, Gennie 8                 2) Muller, Lisa M 7               
     3) Bellino, Elisa 8                4) McNeill, Julia 7               
       45.78  1:34.47                                                      
 27 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:27.82    1:35.93        
     1) Enoksen, Tory E 8               2) Bassani, Gloria A 8            
     3) Flanagan, Sabrina M 8           4) Murray, Brigid N 8             
       44.17  1:35.93                                                      
 
Event 36  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:22.77    1:24.84         40  
     1) Perschetz, Lauren 7             2) Gordon, Sydney A 7             
     3) Lindenberg, Olivia N 7          4) Woeckener, Wendy O 7           
       44.35  1:24.84                                                      
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:23.85    1:25.96         34  
     1) Demarco, Jackie E 7             2) Delahunt, Jaena E 6            
     3) Groccia, Jackie A 6             4) Sawkins, Emma E 6              
       42.34  1:25.96                                                      
  3 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'             1:57.74    1:27.54         32  
     1) Stagnari, Katie 6               2) Henry, Sarah A 6               
     3) Tierney, Lauren C 6             4) Sack, Nicole M 5               
     1:10.99  1:27.54                                                      
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:29.16         30  
       43.42  1:29.16                                                      
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:24.00    1:36.78         28  
     1) Pellicane, Nicolette C 7        2) McAuliffe, Phoebe B 7          
     3) Leahy, Colleen 7                4) Hogan, Anna M 7                
       50.07  1:36.78                                                      
  6 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:43.49    1:37.76         26  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 7              2) Ramos, Jasmine A 6             
     3) Marmo, Marisa A 7               4) Bassani, Josephine A 7         
       50.78  1:37.76                                                      
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             1:35.00    1:50.03         24  
     1) Pozmanter, Kristen L 6          2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 6         
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 6            4) Macarchuk, Ashley R 7          
     1:01.57  1:50.03                                                      
  8 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:48.32    1:55.38         22  
     1) Weinstein, Veronica 6           2) Spirio, Casey 7                
     3) Hemp, Alexandra 7               4) Cohen, Kelsie 7                
       59.34  1:55.38                                                      
 -- Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:20.98         DQ        
     1) Stamatos, Maria C 7             2) Lee, Juliette A 7              
     3) Morency, Emily K 7              4) Izzo, Alyssa D 7               
       41.36       DQ                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR          1:18.19    1:14.09         20  
       34.04  1:14.09                                                      
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR               1:26.00    1:28.08         17  
       41.48  1:28.08                                                      
  3 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR              1:25.87    1:28.10         16  
       40.01  1:28.10                                                      
  4 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR            1:37.51    1:28.98         15  
       41.24  1:28.98                                                      
  5 Lee, Abigail C       8 AGUA-MR              1:33.80    1:29.09         14  
       41.92  1:29.09                                                      
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L    8 Badger-MR            1:34.77    1:33.35         13  
       43.61  1:33.35                                                      
  7 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR            1:38.65    1:34.49         12  
       44.22  1:34.49                                                      
  8 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR               1:31.60    1:34.62         11  
       43.20  1:34.62                                                      
  9 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR              1:42.53    1:35.71          9  
       46.75  1:35.71                                                      
 10 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:35.93          7  
       42.41  1:35.93                                                      
 11 Powers, Colleen      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.97    1:36.12          6  
       42.17  1:36.12                                                      
 12 Gibbons, Jenna       8 Basc-MR              1:37.13    1:36.33          5  
       47.25  1:36.33                                                      
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C   8 Badger-MR            1:39.86    1:36.82          4  
       42.18  1:36.82                                                      
 14 Poleway, Monica J    8 Cond-MR              1:35.56    1:36.83          3  
       45.56  1:36.83                                                      
 15 Case, Olivia         8 AGUA-MR              1:50.53    1:37.27          2  
       44.61  1:37.27                                                      
 16 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR       1:58.11    1:39.19          1  
       45.03  1:39.19                                                      
 17 Raccioppi, Paige     8 Trs-MR               1:30.33    1:39.28        
     1:39.25  1:39.28                                                      
 18 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR              1:44.65    1:40.35        
       45.01  1:40.35                                                      
 19 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR       2:25.67    1:40.37        
       45.64  1:40.37                                                      
 20 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR              1:35.98    1:41.23        
       44.10  1:41.23                                                      
 21 Murry, Devin         8 LBA-MR               1:38.02    1:41.64        
       46.79  1:41.64                                                      
 22 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR              1:41.43    1:42.85        
       49.40  1:42.85                                                      
 23 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR               1:47.33    1:44.17        
       50.78  1:44.17                                                      
 24 Jattan, Lindsay A    8 Cond-MR              1:48.96    1:44.91        
       48.21  1:44.91                                                      
 25 Lanham, Erika        8 Basc-MR              1:41.15    1:45.20        
       47.57  1:45.20                                                      
 26 Bradley, Carley      8 LBA-MR               1:45.50    1:46.52        
       49.38  1:46.52                                                      
 27 Randazzo, Alexandr   8 GAEL-MR              1:58.22    1:47.95        
       46.91  1:47.95                                                      
 28 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR            1:52.56    1:48.53        
       48.77  1:48.53                                                      
 29 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR               1:47.44    1:48.58        
       50.91  1:48.58                                                      
 30 Reilly, Brigid S     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.08    1:48.92        
       52.01  1:48.92                                                      
 31 Stagnari, Jackie     8 OWA-MR               1:54.78    1:49.51        
       51.34  1:49.51                                                      
 32 Slivka, Hannah       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.04    1:49.63        
       47.39  1:49.63                                                      
 33 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR               1:47.18    1:50.31        
       51.15  1:50.31                                                      
 34 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR             1:53.12    1:50.33        
       47.27  1:50.33                                                      
 35 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR               1:49.43    1:51.89        
       49.82  1:51.89                                                      
 36 Alderman, Mackenzi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.00    1:52.03        
       50.63  1:52.03                                                      
 37 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR               1:53.16    1:52.46        
       49.40  1:52.46                                                      
 38 Saias, Stephanie J   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.12    1:54.17        
       58.78  1:54.17                                                      
 39 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR               1:57.04    1:54.34        
       51.07  1:54.34                                                      
 40 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:55.36        
       50.27  1:55.36                                                      
 41 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR             1:57.44    1:55.90        
       53.66  1:55.90                                                      
 42 Schneider, Rebecca   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.94    1:56.44        
       52.07  1:56.44                                                      
 43 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.52        
       50.39  1:56.52                                                      
 44 Sherman, Katelyn D   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.51    1:58.75        
       56.99  1:58.75                                                      
 45 Ohagan, Molly A      8 Cond-MR              1:59.14    2:02.51        
       59.75  2:02.51                                                      
 46 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR               2:11.20    2:03.79        
       58.54  2:03.79                                                      
 -- Pues, Kerry A        8 LBA-MR               1:55.67         DQ        
       52.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
       52.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Poinelli, Dawson     8 HYB-MR               1:51.04         DQ        
       56.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR             1:25.44         DQ        
       51.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla         7 Twisters-MR          1:36.52    1:34.57         20  
       45.28  1:34.57                                                      
  2 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR              1:45.84    1:40.12         17  
       46.66  1:40.12                                                      
  3 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.69         16  
       49.49  1:43.69                                                      
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.00    1:49.24         15  
       49.21  1:49.24                                                      
  5 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.40         14  
       52.09  1:52.40                                                      
  6 Perschetz, Lauren    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.62    1:56.97         13  
       57.20  1:56.97                                                      
  7 Gordon, Sydney A     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.33    1:59.34         12  
       58.36  1:59.34                                                      
  8 Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR               1:59.67    2:02.34         11  
       53.49  2:02.34                                                      
 -- Hutchinson-Maddox,   7 AGUA-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
       47.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M     7 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
       52.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
       59.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  19.75      19.10         20  
  2 Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                17.92      19.38         17  
  3 Levine, Corie T      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.71      21.64         16  
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra   6 TVSC-MR                21.28      21.89         15  
  5 Gspurning, Heidi     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.35      22.11         14  
  6 Evans, Kate          6 Badger-MR              23.88      22.49         13  
  7 Henry, Sarah A       6 OWA-MR                 49.74      22.79         12  
  8 Delahunt, Jaena E    6 GAEL-MR                22.10      23.15         11  
  9 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR                 24.07      23.41          9  
 10 Stagnari, Katie      6 OWA-MR                 31.16      23.95          7  
 11 Brooks, Kayla M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.45      24.91          6  
 12 Bertini, Rachael N   6 TVSC-MR                26.57      25.02          5  
 13 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR                 29.52      25.49          4  
 14 Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR                23.97      25.62          3  
 15 Burke, Kayla E       6 GAEL-MR                28.44      27.70          2  
 16 Swartwout, Erica L   6 WISC-MR                30.84      27.76          1  
 17 Acompora, Ashley D   6 TS-LI-MR               28.91      29.11        
 18 Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR              24.56      29.36        
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen   6 TVSC-MR                30.85      32.80        
 20 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR                 41.14      38.70        
 
Event 40  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail C       8 AGUA-MR                41.59      39.92         20  
  2 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              42.67      41.64         17  
  3 Tucker, Annelisa C   8 Badger-MR              45.33      42.31         16  
  4 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                39.49      42.35         15  
  5 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR                 43.17      42.41         14  
  6 Powers, Colleen      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.97      43.23         13  
  7 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR                 47.92      43.24         12  
  8 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              41.49      43.88         11  
  9 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                40.06      44.17          9  
 10 Fufidio, Andrea L    8 Badger-MR              42.37      44.40          7  
 11 Poleway, Monica J    8 Cond-MR                44.60      44.75          6  
 12 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         46.56      45.22          5  
 13 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                  49.68      45.72          4  
 14 Gibbons, Jenna       8 Basc-MR                44.44      46.10          3  
 15 Lanham, Erika        8 Basc-MR                46.55      46.15          2  
 16 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                49.93      46.27          1  
 17 Olinger, Olivia M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.95      46.51        
 18 Slivka, Martha       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.24      46.53        
 19 Wilcox, Vanessa L    8 NFS-MR                 51.00      46.54        
 20 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR               44.91      46.76        
 21 Randazzo, Alexandr   8 GAEL-MR                48.89      46.78        
 22 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 45.29      47.11        
 23 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR              1:05.00      47.13        
 23 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                 48.68      47.13        
 25 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                56.24      47.19        
 26 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 46.95      47.35        
 27 Miller, Heather R    8 Sachem-MR              46.52      47.82        
 28 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      47.88        
 29 Carey, Aileen        8 LBA-MR                 50.55      47.98        
 30 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                 47.68      48.05        
 31 Slivka, Hannah       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.11      48.64        
 32 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 47.49      50.11        
 33 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 50.91      50.38        
 34 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.24      50.53        
 35 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR                54.77      50.81        
 36 Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR                53.14      50.82        
 37 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                46.70      51.18        
 38 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         50.55      51.22        
 39 Maher, Megan L       8 Cond-MR                50.73      51.33        
 39 Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                56.80      51.33        
 41 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR                 NT      51.41        
 42 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR                56.79      51.76        
 43 Ohagan, Molly A      8 Cond-MR                55.51      51.82        
 44 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 55.69      51.86        
 45 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                 54.89      51.91        
 46 Jattan, Lindsay A    8 Cond-MR                49.78      51.99        
 47 Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR              1:15.00      52.02        
 48 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR               57.47      52.21        
 49 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                50.83      52.53        
 50 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                 51.00      52.93        
 51 Longley, Kelsey L    8 CSC-MR                 47.91      52.94        
 52 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR                52.89      52.95        
 53 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                  54.81      53.09        
 54 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 53.25      53.58        
 55 Reilly, Brigid S     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.77      53.79        
 56 Carlson, Alexis T    8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      54.20        
 57 Dawydiak, Christi    8 IA-MR                  57.23      54.33        
 58 Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                 50.03      54.55        
 59 Monaco, Alisha       8 Cond-MR                58.89      54.58        
 60 Liddle, Alexa N      8 AGUA-MR                56.50      54.64        
 61 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 54.85      54.88        
 62 Schneider, Rebecca   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.43      55.15        
 63 Bellino, Elisa       8 HAA-MR                 50.48      55.50        
 64 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR              57.81      55.78        
 65 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR                56.74      56.28        
 66 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              56.23      56.30        
 67 Samulski, Camille    8 Bam-MR               1:01.61      56.70        
 68 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR              1:01.00      56.92        
 69 Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      57.18        
 70 McCarthy, Siobhan    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.79      57.19        
 71 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.82        
 72 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR                 54.18      58.32        
 73 McIlhargy, Amanda    8 Trs-MR               1:14.55      58.52        
 74 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR               1:04.99      58.85        
 75 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR               1:05.57      59.04        
 76 Sudol, Katherine C   8 AGUA-MR                58.21      59.08        
 77 Bassani, Gloria A    8 CSC-MR               1:01.75      59.45        
 78 Giacalone, Kimberl   8 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.07        
 79 Dunn, Hannah         8 North Shore-MR       1:10.20    1:05.46        
 80 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR                56.40    1:06.01        
 81 Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.14    1:06.63        
 82 Iaboni, Adriana      8 HAA-MR               1:03.56    1:08.58        
 83 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 Bam-MR               1:07.90    1:10.39        
 84 Mason, Stephanie A   8 NFS-MR               1:45.00    1:31.09        
 -- Kennon, Nora M       8 Cond-MR                48.37         DQ        
 -- Matera, Kristen L    8 TVSC-MR                59.58         DQ        
 -- Enoksen, Tory E      8 CSC-MR                 50.78         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR         46.52         DQ        
 -- Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                49.24         DQ        
 -- Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         48.69         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  46.99      50.91         20  
  2 Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                55.90      51.52         17  
  3 Levine, Corie T      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.00      54.96         16  
  4 Gspurning, Heidi     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.00      56.75         15  
  5 Stagnari, Katie      6 OWA-MR               1:21.34      59.14         14  
  6 Brooks, Kayla M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.00      59.22         13  
  7 Hutzler, Alexandra   6 TVSC-MR              1:01.38      59.47         12  
  8 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR                 58.31      59.70         11  
  9 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR               1:09.56    1:00.29          9  
 10 Evans, Kate          6 Badger-MR            1:04.55    1:00.57          7  
 11 Bertini, Rachael N   6 TVSC-MR              1:00.38    1:01.26          6  
 12 Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR              1:01.18    1:10.78          5  
 13 Acompora, Ashley D   6 TS-LI-MR             1:25.19    1:12.06          4  
 14 Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR            1:06.77    1:12.48          3  
 15 Burke, Kayla E       6 GAEL-MR              1:20.92    1:14.90          2  
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen   6 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.79          1  
 17 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR               1:41.23    1:23.81        
 
Event 42  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaito, Kelsey R   7 North Shore-MR         51.32      45.12         20  
  2 Bailey, Brittany M   7 Badger-MR              49.88      45.44         17  
  3 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                49.83      46.87         16  
  4 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR         53.84      48.91         15  
  5 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                1:01.08      49.28         14  
  6 Carey, Kelly         7 LBA-MR                 53.21      49.74         13  
  7 Stamatos, Maria C    7 HYB-MR               1:02.01      49.80         12  
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  52.01      50.01         11  
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.46      50.40          9  
 10 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                54.16      51.89          7  
 11 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                54.39      52.35          6  
 12 Lee, Juliette A      7 HYB-MR                 59.36      52.62          5  
 13 Pellicane, Nicolet   7 TVSC-MR                57.45      53.40          4  
 14 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR                52.43      53.48          3  
 15 Gordon, Sydney A     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.39      55.00          2  
 16 Sullivan, Emily      7 Trs-MR                    NT      55.07          1  
 17 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR            57.45      55.16        
 18 Leahy, Colleen       7 TVSC-MR                55.68      55.74        
 19 McNeill, Julia       7 HAA-MR               1:00.25      55.87        
 20 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR                 55.65      56.87        
 21 MC Carthy, Morgan    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.34      56.97        
 22 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.97      56.99        
 23 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR                 58.86      57.70        
 24 Omelanczuk, Caroli   7 Trs-MR                    NT      57.93        
 25 Nash, Jennifer       7 LBA-MR                 56.02      58.04        
 26 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR              1:01.16      58.46        
 27 Thamsen, Kathryn     7 Trs-MR               1:26.89      59.03        
 28 Carangi, Taylor M    7 WISC-MR              1:30.00      59.71        
 29 Concannon, Julie     7 LBA-MR                 59.73      59.85        
 30 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR              1:07.78    1:01.19        
 31 Muller, Lisa M       7 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:01.31        
 32 Ogisu, Emilie        7 AGUA-MR              1:20.00    1:01.33        
 33 Perschetz, Lauren    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.95    1:02.21        
 34 Gibbons, Courtney    7 Basc-MR                59.55    1:02.22        
 35 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               1:04.61    1:03.33        
 36 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.63    1:04.20        
 37 Macarchuk, Ashley    7 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.39        
 38 Corrigan, Maggie     7 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:04.54        
 39 Cohen, Kelsie        7 HAA-MR               1:15.20    1:05.71        
 40 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 54.14    1:07.13        
 41 Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR               1:13.91    1:10.69        
 42 McAuliffe, Phoebe    7 TVSC-MR              1:18.42    1:13.59        
 43 Quinn, `             7 LBA-MR               1:05.14    1:16.22        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K     7 TVSC-MR              1:16.74         DQ        
 -- Spirio, Casey        7 HAA-MR               1:32.50         DQ        
 -- Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR                 59.90         DQ        
 -- Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M     7 TVSC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
 -- Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR               1:03.21         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            20.08      18.33         20  
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 19.21      19.14         17  
  3 Dematteo, Rose A     8 CSC-MR                 20.75      20.55         16  
  4 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR                22.40      23.00         15  
  5 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                21.08      23.23         14  
  6 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                24.48      23.31         13  
  7 Gibbons, Jenna       8 Basc-MR                20.00      23.34         12  
  8 Fufidio, Andrea L    8 Badger-MR              23.87      23.70         11  
  9 Case, Olivia         8 AGUA-MR                26.57      23.85          9  
 10 Jattan, Lindsay A    8 Cond-MR                23.12      24.00          7  
 11 Bradley, Carley      8 LBA-MR                 25.60      24.03          6  
 12 Reilly, Brigid S     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.73      24.14          5  
 13 Slivka, Martha       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.94      24.74          4  
 14 Sherman, Katelyn D   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.25      24.91          3  
 15 Kelly, Corinne       8 LBA-MR                 25.73      25.03          2  
 16 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 24.73      25.04          1  
 17 Stagnari, Jackie     8 OWA-MR                 27.67      25.28        
 18 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 27.60      25.44        
 19 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                 25.30      25.49        
 20 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                 29.39      25.57        
 21 Olinger, Olivia M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.66      25.61        
 22 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 25.32      25.76        
 23 Pues, Kerry A        8 LBA-MR                 26.68      25.86        
 24 Wilcox, Vanessa L    8 NFS-MR                 30.35      26.39        
 24 Alderman, Mackenzi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.36      26.39        
 26 Sudol, Katherine C   8 AGUA-MR                29.13      26.52        
 27 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                 26.64      26.65        
 28 Simms, Renee P       8 OWA-MR                 28.01      27.05        
 29 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR                26.96      27.07        
 30 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR               22.65      27.21        
 31 Monaco, Alisha       8 Cond-MR                26.34      27.39        
 32 Saias, Stephanie J   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.67      27.59        
 33 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 Bam-MR                 32.00      27.78        
 34 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 27.51      28.12        
 35 Enoksen, Tory E      8 CSC-MR                 34.18      28.26        
 36 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         30.56      28.37        
 37 Longley, Kelsey L    8 CSC-MR                 25.13      28.48        
 38 Poinelli, Dawson     8 HYB-MR                 24.91      28.69        
 39 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR                 29.67      28.75        
 40 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR               28.40      29.00        
 41 Liddle, Alexa N      8 AGUA-MR                28.77      29.10        
 42 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                  30.60      29.15        
 43 Carlson, Alexis T    8 WISC-MR                28.14      29.25        
 44 Carey, Aileen        8 LBA-MR                 31.23      29.27        
 45 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 34.24      29.34        
 46 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                  28.43      29.36        
 47 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                29.23      29.59        
 48 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR                33.70      30.64        
 49 Bassani, Gloria A    8 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.12        
 50 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR                 43.71      31.74        
 51 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR                32.09      32.05        
 52 Maher, Megan L       8 Cond-MR                27.63      32.24        
 53 Matera, Kristen L    8 TVSC-MR                35.00      32.25        
 54 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR                33.00      32.53        
 55 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         38.20      32.71        
 56 Jackson, Olivia E    8 GAEL-MR                29.44      34.02        
 57 Samulski, Camille    8 Bam-MR                 35.00      34.87        
 58 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                    NT      35.67        
 59 McCarthy, Siobhan    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.11      38.14        
 -- McIlhargy, Amanda    8 Trs-MR                 39.20         DQ        
 -- Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.15         DQ        
 -- Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.20         DQ        
 -- Dunn, Hannah         8 North Shore-MR         32.90         DQ        
 -- Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                 23.79         DQ        
 -- Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                 30.62         DQ        
 -- Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR               27.21         DQ        
 -- Bellino, Elisa       8 HAA-MR                 29.18         DQ        
 -- Miller, Heather R    8 Sachem-MR              32.00         DQ        
 -- O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR                33.12         DQ        
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Giacalone, Kimberl   8 TVSC-MR                31.00         DQ        
 -- Dawydiak, Christi    8 IA-MR                  34.94         DQ        
 -- NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.06         DQ        
 -- Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                33.04         DQ        
 
Event 44  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                  28.18      28.96         20  
  2 Gspurning, Heidi     6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.89      29.05         17  
  3 Brooks, Kayla M      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.37      30.43         16  
  4 Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                30.25      31.75         15  
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra   6 TVSC-MR                35.00      33.02         14  
  6 Evans, Kate          6 Badger-MR              45.33      35.35         13  
  7 Ramos, Jasmine A     6 CSC-MR                 45.00      35.67         12  
  8 Levine, Corie T      6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.97      36.12         11  
  9 Tierney, Lauren C    6 OWA-MR                 32.44      42.81          9  
 10 Stagnari, Katie      6 OWA-MR                 36.50      46.81          7  
 -- Henry, Sarah A       6 OWA-MR                 53.12         DQ        
 -- Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR                 52.65         DQ        
 -- Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Burke, Kayla E       6 GAEL-MR                41.53         DQ        
 -- Delahunt, Jaena E    6 GAEL-MR                35.34         DQ        
 -- Swartwout, Erica L   6 WISC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Bertini, Rachael N   6 TVSC-MR                33.00         DQ        
 -- Acompora, Ashley D   6 TS-LI-MR               35.70         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox,   7 AGUA-MR                24.62      24.54         20  
  2 Barrett, Janae J     7 NFS-MR                 26.02      24.74         17  
  3 Perschetz, Lauren    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.70      25.08         16  
  4 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                24.44      25.11         15  
  5 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                25.98      25.44         14  
  6 Gordon, Sydney A     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.10      27.12         13  
  7 Lee, Juliette A      7 HYB-MR                 26.53      27.23         12  
  8 Lindenberg, Olivia   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      27.93         11  
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.59      28.16          9  
 10 Hetzer, Nicole M     7 CSC-MR                 28.59      28.17          7  
 11 Bailey, Brittany M   7 Badger-MR              28.30      28.18          6  
 12 Carey, Kelly         7 LBA-MR                 28.51      28.47          4.5
 12 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                28.66      28.47          4.5
 14 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR                 31.59      28.72          3  
 15 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR            29.00      28.99          2  
 16 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                27.04      29.06          1  
 17 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR                 30.19      29.90        
 18 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR                 33.09      30.49        
 19 Gibbons, Courtney    7 Basc-MR                38.99      30.83        
 20 Muller, Lisa M       7 HAA-MR                 31.89      31.43        
 21 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR                35.00      31.45        
 22 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR         31.29      31.50        
 23 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 26.54      31.91        
 24 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR                32.53      32.79        
 25 Corrigan, Maggie     7 LIAC-MR                34.73      33.30        
 26 Omelanczuk, Caroli   7 Trs-MR                 39.40      33.77        
 27 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.86        
 28 Sullivan, Emily      7 Trs-MR                 40.20      33.91        
 29 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  30.02      35.38        
 30 Quinn, `             7 LBA-MR                 32.30      35.81        
 31 Nash, Jennifer       7 LBA-MR                 57.81      35.98        
 32 Lampe, Colleen M     7 TVSC-MR                35.50      36.28        
 33 Concannon, Julie     7 LBA-MR                 35.74      36.87        
 -- Sager, Victoria      7 TS-LI-MR               38.70         DQ        
 -- Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.20         DQ        
 -- Ogisu, Emilie        7 AGUA-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Pellicane, Nicolet   7 TVSC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- McNeill, Julia       7 HAA-MR                 32.60         DQ        
 -- Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Leahy, Colleen       7 TVSC-MR                37.00         DQ        
 -- Theal, Jacqueline    7 TS-LI-MR               32.70         DQ        
 -- MC Carthy, Morgan    7 LIAC-MR                33.78         DQ        
 
Event 46  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                39.94      40.28         20  
  2 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR                 40.91      40.29         17  
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                41.18      40.41         16  
  4 Dematteo, Rose A     8 CSC-MR                 46.94      40.91         15  
  5 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR         47.67      42.78         14  
  6 Raccioppi, Paige     8 Trs-MR                 58.81      43.81         13  
  7 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                42.86      44.64         12  
  8 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                    NT      45.81         11  
  9 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 48.08      46.42          9  
 10 Murry, Devin         8 LBA-MR                 45.80      46.57          7  
 11 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                49.52      47.28          6  
 12 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR         52.23      47.65          5  
 13 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 50.17      48.84          4  
 14 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                51.08      49.51          3  
 15 Slivka, Hannah       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.78      50.38          2  
 16 Fenn, Kerry          8 Badger-MR              58.77      50.40          1  
 17 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      50.80        
 18 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                51.23      52.77        
 19 Jackson, Olivia E    8 GAEL-MR                51.13      53.69        
 20 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR                 56.90      53.82        
 21 Kennon, Nora M       8 Cond-MR                49.50      54.95        
 22 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                 54.00      56.69        
 23 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR               1:02.11    1:01.67        
 24 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                55.42    1:03.07        
 -- Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 56.31         DQ        
 -- Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Simms, Renee P       8 OWA-MR                 48.74         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla         7 Twisters-MR            43.12      42.38         20  
  2 Buonaito, Kelsey R   7 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      50.97         16.5
  2 Stamatos, Maria C    7 HYB-MR                 50.31      50.97         16.5
  4 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR              1:15.00      54.04         15  
  5 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                55.89      55.29         14  
 -- Barrett, Janae J     7 NFS-MR               1:00.32         DQ        
 
Event 48  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie           8 Twisters-MR            31.74      31.04         20  
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M    8 CSC-MR                 32.30      32.25         17  
  3 Dematteo, Rose A     8 CSC-MR                 32.79      32.57         16  
  4 Lee, Abigail C       8 AGUA-MR                33.72      32.90         15  
  5 Raccioppi, Paige     8 Trs-MR                 34.82      35.05         14  
  6 Kelly, Hannah        8 LBA-MR                 35.31      35.80         13  
  7 Kessler, Rachel R    8 Badger-MR              38.40      36.68         12  
  8 Tucker, Annelisa C   8 Badger-MR              39.32      36.69         11  
  9 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR              36.48      36.70          9  
 10 Poleway, Monica J    8 Cond-MR                36.67      36.83          7  
 11 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR               39.41      37.72          6  
 12 Kuo, Jacqueline      8 AGUA-MR                37.01      37.76          5  
 13 Reynoso, Jessica M   8 AGUA-MR                37.60      37.94          4  
 14 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                34.43      38.14          3  
 15 Powers, Colleen      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.64      38.49          2  
 16 Case, Olivia         8 AGUA-MR                44.02      38.64          1  
 17 Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                 39.31      38.93        
 18 Dieterich, Sara A    8 CSC-MR                 42.79      39.22        
 19 Bradley, Carley      8 LBA-MR                 42.21      39.45        
 20 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                 38.71      39.47        
 21 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                33.84      39.90        
 22 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                 43.22      39.93        
 23 Zawatson, Cady       8 LBA-MR                 38.63      39.97        
 24 Longley, Kelsey L    8 CSC-MR                 41.68      40.01        
 25 Randazzo, Alexandr   8 GAEL-MR                40.02      40.17        
 26 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                  43.64      40.28        
 27 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                36.45      40.35        
 27 Chudy, Charlotte L   8 AGUA-MR                49.02      40.35        
 29 Carey, Aileen        8 LBA-MR                 43.32      40.76        
 30 Murry, Devin         8 LBA-MR                 39.02      40.86        
 31 Tierney, Emily T     8 OWA-MR                 41.99      40.92        
 32 Kennon, Nora M       8 Cond-MR                44.91      41.02        
 33 Chan, Olivia Z       8 LIAC-MR                40.98      41.36        
 34 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                40.93      41.48        
 35 Nuszer, Erin R       8 LBA-MR                 41.40      41.72        
 36 Lanham, Erika        8 Basc-MR                39.22      41.74        
 37 Coccaro, Claudia C   8 North Shore-MR         45.36      41.85        
 38 Olinger, Olivia M    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.29      41.89        
 39 NG, Selina K         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.79      41.90        
 40 Slivka, Martha       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.81      41.92        
 40 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                 43.88      41.92        
 42 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                45.02      42.35        
 43 Gibbons, Nicolette   8 HYB-MR                 40.36      42.41        
 44 Molano, Phoebe G     8 TVSC-MR                43.06      42.47        
 45 Pues, Kerry A        8 LBA-MR                 44.14      42.69        
 46 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR              43.96      42.91        
 47 Monaco, Alisha       8 Cond-MR                45.00      43.59        
 48 Solano, Bianca B     8 LIAC-MR                41.66      43.62        
 49 Jackson, Olivia E    8 GAEL-MR                40.43      43.80        
 50 Wilcox, Vanessa L    8 NFS-MR                 44.86      43.83        
 51 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      43.85        
 52 Saias, Stephanie J   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.61      43.86        
 53 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR               42.39      44.02        
 54 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR              44.81      44.06        
 55 Ohagan, Molly A      8 Cond-MR                43.48      44.09        
 56 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                 42.75      44.35        
 57 Lipman, Dalia        8 AGUA-MR                46.51      44.39        
 58 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                 42.80      44.76        
 59 Simms, Renee P       8 OWA-MR                 42.11      45.25        
 60 Torres, Sophie       8 LBA-MR                 46.12      45.32        
 61 Schneider, Rebecca   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.62      45.46        
 62 Stagnari, Jackie     8 OWA-MR                 48.99      45.65        
 63 Ruijgh, Sietske      8 HYB-MR                 45.95      45.77        
 64 Miller, Heather R    8 Sachem-MR              40.93      45.86        
 65 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR               44.68      46.17        
 66 Matera, Kristen L    8 TVSC-MR                48.38      46.56        
 66 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR               45.09      46.56        
 68 Cohen, Gennie        8 HAA-MR                 47.30      46.69        
 69 Enoksen, Tory E      8 CSC-MR                 46.05      46.91        
 70 Alderman, Mackenzi   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.65      47.19        
 71 Wong, Jessica        8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      47.22        
 72 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                43.47      47.45        
 73 Chen, Lillian Z      8 LIAC-MR                47.40      47.47        
 74 Dunn, Hannah         8 North Shore-MR         51.08      47.50        
 75 Coraor, Kaja T       8 HYB-MR                 43.53      47.62        
 76 Giordano, Jessica    8 North Shore-MR         49.16      47.67        
 77 Goode, Karina N      8 Sachem-MR              50.00      47.92        
 78 Maher, Megan L       8 Cond-MR                45.04      48.59        
 79 McIlhargy, Amanda    8 Trs-MR                 49.22      48.81        
 80 Huchler, Jennifer    8 TVSC-MR                54.56      49.22        
 81 Samulski, Camille    8 Bam-MR                 47.84      49.23        
 82 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                 45.61      49.27        
 83 Giacalone, Kimberl   8 TVSC-MR                54.00      49.33        
 84 O'Keefe, Maggie M    8 LIAC-MR                49.38      49.40        
 85 Nichols, Emily R     8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.31      49.67        
 86 Dawydiak, Christi    8 IA-MR                  48.73      49.69        
 87 McCarthy, Siobhan    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.57      50.16        
 88 Sherman, Katelyn D   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.82      50.93        
 89 Henderson, Emma D    8 IA-MR                  47.31      51.08        
 90 Carlson, Alexis T    8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.34        
 91 Bassani, Gloria A    8 CSC-MR               1:03.26      52.02        
 92 Liddle, Alexa N      8 AGUA-MR              1:01.65      52.26        
 93 Murray, Brigid N     8 CSC-MR                 46.67      52.55        
 94 Bellino, Elisa       8 HAA-MR                 55.14      52.84        
 95 Poinelli, Dawson     8 HYB-MR                 47.36      53.35        
 96 Sudol, Katherine C   8 AGUA-MR                54.16      53.53        
 97 Harpool, Chelsea L   8 TVSC-MR                53.15      54.25        
 98 Harrison, Vanessa    8 LIAC-MR                51.77      55.77        
 99 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                 49.84      55.85        
100 Iaboni, Adriana      8 HAA-MR                 58.99      57.07        
101 Benfield, Raven-Ti   8 Bam-MR                 50.99    1:00.63        
102 Flanagan, Sabrina    8 CSC-MR                 59.74    1:01.98        
103 Schwartz, Danielle   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.73    1:02.94        
104 Mason, Stephanie A   8 NFS-MR               1:30.00    1:05.57        
 
Event 49  Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fidan, Cagla         7 Twisters-MR            34.86      35.81         20  
  2 Buonaito, Kelsey R   7 North Shore-MR         39.11      39.08         17  
  3 Barrett, Janae J     7 NFS-MR                 39.32      41.17         16  
  4 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                38.96      41.96         15  
  5 Bailey, Brittany M   7 Badger-MR              49.83      42.14         14  
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox,   7 AGUA-MR                46.44      42.56         13  
  7 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                44.68      44.43         12  
  8 Stamatos, Maria C    7 HYB-MR                 42.77      45.26         11  
  9 Woeckener, Wendy O   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.17      45.59          9  
 10 Hetzer, Nicole M     7 CSC-MR                 48.46      46.59          7  
 11 Leahy, Colleen       7 TVSC-MR                51.71      47.55          6  
 12 Lee, Juliette A      7 HYB-MR                 51.06      47.80          5  
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.34      47.86          3.5
 13 Carey, Kelly         7 LBA-MR                 47.21      47.86          3.5
 15 Betzios, Alexandra   7 OWA-MR                 46.12      47.95          2  
 16 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                49.48      47.98          1  
 17 Marmo, Marisa A      7 CSC-MR                 53.68      48.38        
 18 Zolotarev, Ellie     7 OWA-MR                 51.00      48.57        
 19 Rohan, Alexa B       7 North Shore-MR         52.36      48.68        
 20 Scheck, Meaghan E    7 IA-MR                  55.16      48.73        
 21 Attner, Lauren T     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.13      49.31        
 22 Preda, Christina     7 Twisters-MR            51.86      50.25        
 23 Izzo, Alyssa D       7 HYB-MR                 50.20      50.31        
 24 Morency, Emily K     7 HYB-MR                 46.38      51.00        
 25 Pellicane, Nicolet   7 TVSC-MR                49.81      51.12        
 26 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR                48.91      52.18        
 27 Omelanczuk, Caroli   7 Trs-MR                 55.68      52.72        
 28 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                50.72      53.37        
 29 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                  46.46      53.42        
 30 Rosensweig, Zoe G    7 AGUA-MR                58.42      54.05        
 31 Nash, Jennifer       7 LBA-MR                 54.46      54.21        
 32 McNeill, Julia       7 HAA-MR               1:01.21      55.32        
 33 Muller, Lisa M       7 HAA-MR               1:05.44      55.37        
 34 Thamsen, Kathryn     7 Trs-MR                    NT      56.86        
 35 Gibbons, Courtney    7 Basc-MR              1:01.33      57.54        
 36 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR              1:01.75      58.11        
 37 Korlipara, Rekha S   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.41      59.52        
 38 Cohen, Kelsie        7 HAA-MR               1:08.11    1:00.86        
 39 Carangi, Taylor M    7 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:01.70        
 40 Concannon, Julie     7 LBA-MR               1:00.35    1:02.08        
 41 Corrigan, Maggie     7 LIAC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.96        
 42 Ogisu, Emilie        7 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:03.36        
 43 Bassani, Josephine   7 CSC-MR               1:02.26    1:03.80        
 44 MC Carthy, Morgan    7 LIAC-MR              1:19.77    1:03.91        
 45 Lampe, Colleen M     7 TVSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.14        
 46 Macarchuk, Ashley    7 TVSC-MR              1:02.20    1:04.54        
 47 McAuliffe, Phoebe    7 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.79        
 48 Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR              59.51    1:10.40        
 49 Theal, Jacqueline    7 TS-LI-MR             1:09.42    1:10.43        
 50 Spirio, Casey        7 HAA-MR               1:06.55    1:10.89        
 51 Hemp, Alexandra      7 HAA-MR               1:08.65    1:11.66        
 52 Pozmanter, Kristen   6 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:16.18        
 53 Sager, Victoria      7 TS-LI-MR             1:25.07    1:17.29        
 54 Bassi, Bridget K     7 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:21.35        
 -- Sullivan, Emily      7 Trs-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 50  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           2:47.75    2:52.12         40  
     1) Lee, Abigail C 8                2) Case, Olivia 8                 
     3) Kuo, Jacqueline 8               4) Reynoso, Jessica M 8           
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:00.64    2:55.39         34  
     1) Longley, Kelsey L 8             2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 8            
     3) Dematteo, Rose A 8              4) Dieterich, Sara A 8            
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   2:42.09    2:55.81         32  
     1) Baker, Lauren A 8               2) Burrell, Stephanie N 8         
     3) Mannix, Christine M 8           4) Doherty, Julia G 8             
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:55.33    2:59.48         30  
     1) Tucker, Annelisa C 8            2) Fufidio, Andrea L 8            
     3) Fenn, Kerry 8                   4) Kessler, Rachel R 8            
  5 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 2:57.89    3:00.78         28  
     1) Flaherty, Kimberly A 8          2) Coraor, Kaja T 8               
     3) Merz, Wendy A 8                 4) Morency, Erin L 8              
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:06.15    3:02.35         26  
     1) Poleway, Monica J 8             2) Jattan, Lindsay A 8            
     3) Kennon, Nora M 8                4) Carissimo, Daniella M 7        
       45.73  1:37.47  2:22.40  3:02.35                                    
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                3:05.77    3:03.14         24  
     1) Donnelly, Alexandra H 8         2) Ouzounian, Jacklyn 8           
     3) Giordano, Jessica L 8           4) Buonaito, Kelsey R 7           
       51.22  1:40.94  1:57.24  3:03.14                                    
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:01.28    3:07.07         22  
     1) Bradley, Carley 8               2) Murry, Devin 8                 
     3) Kelly, Hannah 8                 4) Zawatson, Cady 8               
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:08.52    3:10.17         18  
       55.34  1:45.19  2:28.06  3:10.17                                    
 10 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'A'             3:21.34    3:13.39         14  
     1) Tierney, Emily T 8              2) Stagnari, Katie 6              
     3) Sinatra, Mary P 8               4) Henry, Olivia P 8              
       48.76  1:06.26  1:44.14  3:13.39                                    
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:31.37    3:14.99         12  
     1) Carey, Aileen 8                 2) Pues, Kerry A 8                
     3) Nuszer, Erin R 8                4) Carey, Kelly 7                 
       48.54  1:43.85  2:31.13  3:14.99                                    
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'B'           3:16.41    3:22.97         10  
     1) Lipman, Dalia 8                 2) Chudy, Charlotte L 8           
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 7     4) Sudol, Katherine C 8           
       51.22  1:49.99  2:40.77  3:22.97                                    
 13 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:31.20    3:23.85          8  
     1) Woodhead, Sandi C 7             2) Catano, Tiffany 6              
     3) Sandor, Hanna W 8               4) Henderson, Emma D 8            
     1:53.00  2:40.64  3:23.90  3:23.85                                    
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:18.90    3:31.93          6  
       49.05  1:43.05  2:46.65  3:31.93                                    
 15 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                 3:27.43    3:33.21          4  
     1) Witkin, Alexis N 8              2) Ohlenschlaeger, Lily M 8       
     3) Gibbons, Nicolette L 8          4) Ruijgh, Sietske 8              
       47.54  1:03.04  1:49.94  3:33.21                                    
 16 Old  Westbury  Aquatics-MR  'B'                  NT    3:37.95          2  
     1) Albano, Samantha N 8            2) Zolotarev, Ellie 7             
     3) Simms, Renee P 8                4) Betzios, Alexandra P 7         
       51.63  1:56.61  2:47.76  3:37.95                                    
 17 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:20.79    3:44.48        
     1) Greco, Emily A 8                2) dupre', pamela 8               
     3) Santospirito, Melissa A 8       4) Wong, Jessica 8                
       55.99  1:11.76  1:57.99  3:44.48                                    
 18 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                   NT    3:49.29        
       55.93  2:12.92  2:59.26  3:49.29                                    
 19 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   3:05.23    3:57.28        
     1) Schauer, Elisabeth M 8          2) Randazzo, Alexandra J 8        
     3) Jackson, Olivia E 8             4) Burke, Kayla E 6               
       49.61  1:51.62  2:52.12  3:57.28                                    
 20 Big Apple Marlins Swim Club-MR  'A'         3:40.00    4:08.37        
       53.92  2:04.37  2:23.15  4:08.37                                    
 -- Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
       47.06  1:41.34  2:39.82       DQ                                    
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           3:10.79         DQ        
     1) Cohen, Gennie 8                 2) Muller, Lisa M 7               
     3) Bellino, Elisa 8                4) Iaboni, Adriana 8              
       59.18  2:13.69  3:31.53       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:55.90    3:39.52         40  
     1) Gordon, Sydney A 7              2) Perschetz, Lauren 7            
     3) Woeckener, Wendy O 7            4) Lindenberg, Olivia N 7         
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    3:42.97         34  
     1) Cuiffo, Andie M 7               2) Casey, Shannon 7               
     3) Matthes, Kelly 7                4) Barry, Amanda E 7              
       39.95  1:36.67  2:16.02  3:42.97                                    
  3 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                      NT    3:46.27         32  
     1) Izzo, Alyssa D 7                2) Lee, Juliette A 7              
     3) Morency, Emily K 7              4) Stamatos, Maria C 7            
       43.39  1:00.11  1:35.53  3:46.27                                    
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   3:12.36    4:06.87         30  
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 6               2) Groccia, Jackie A 6            
     3) Demarco, Jackie E 7             4) Delahunt, Jaena E 6            
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:24.59    4:28.10         28  
     1) Bassani, Josephine A 7          2) Marmo, Marisa A 7              
     3) Hetzer, Nicole M 7              4) Ramos, Jasmine A 6             
       52.97  1:49.09  2:50.91  4:28.10                                    
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           4:00.18         DQ        
     1) Hemp, Alexandra 7               2) McNeill, Julia 7               
     3) Spirio, Casey 7                 4) Weinstein, Veronica 6          
     1:00.17                                                               
 -- Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:54.32         DQ        
       59.07  2:01.77  2:53.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:04.17    1:02.33         40  
     1) Blacker, Aaron M 7              2) Rappaport, Will L 8            
     3) Carr, Charlie 8                 4) Caiola, Danny R 8              
       30.49  1:02.33                                                      
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:11.44    1:07.00         34  
     1) Kupersmith, Connor E 8          2) Eid, Alex 8                    
     3) Tobin, John R 8                 4) Volkov, Sasha A 8              
       34.13  1:07.00                                                      
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   1:09.89    1:11.59         32  
     1) Schoenherr, Mark J 8            2) Mannix, Richard E 6            
     3) Wright, David T 6               4) Dalton, Beau R 8               
       36.84  1:11.59                                                      
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:11.96    1:12.28         30  
     1) Rosen, Alex J 7                 2) Bell, Benjamin D 8             
     3) Shine, Stephen J 7              4) Simon, Henry 8                 
       37.15  1:12.28                                                      
  5 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               1:20.60    1:13.00         28  
     1) Cherfas, Mark 8                 2) Croitor, Aleksey 8             
     3) Likhitskiy, Kevin 7             4) Dervisevic, Alen 8             
       37.40  1:13.00                                                      
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:18.75    1:16.73         26  
     1) Podniesinski, Peter F 8         2) Gleit, Dylan 8                 
     3) Vingan, Isaac 8                 4) Parisi, Joey N 8               
       38.81  1:16.73                                                      
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:24.82    1:18.29         24  
     1) Purdy, Evan S 8                 2) Santoro, Philip M 8            
     3) Diebel, Jason C 8               4) Harasym, James M 8             
       37.06  1:18.29                                                      
  8 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:16.00    1:18.59         22  
     1) Simkins, Robert T 7             2) Franz, Zachary A 8             
     3) Friedman, Alec T 8              4) Caputo, John T 7               
       37.73  1:18.59                                                      
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:20.76    1:20.56         18  
     1) Gagliano, Travis Z 8            2) McKeefery, Shawn P 8           
     3) Landi, Joseph B 8               4) Taddeo, Matthew C 7            
       38.81  1:20.56                                                      
 10 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              1:02.82    1:22.07         14  
     1) Shields, Brandon 8              2) Piacente, Sean 8               
     3) Farm, Eric 8                    4) Cicalese, Anthony 8            
       41.18  1:22.07                                                      
 11 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:20.46    1:25.37         12  
     1) Broderick, Joseph S 7           2) Drennan, Patrick M 7           
     3) kavitt, kevin 8                 4) Hausmann, Matthew 8            
       43.86  1:25.37                                                      
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           1:17.84    1:28.93         10  
     1) Spohler, Zachary 8              2) Ogisu, Kent 8                  
     3) Kunze, Colin J 7                4) Sherman, Sammy I 8             
       48.47  1:28.93                                                      
 13 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                           1:41.08    1:33.04          8  
     1) Dutton, Matthew T 8             2) Marino, Peter 7                
     3) Castain, Kyle 6                 4) Sargente, Nicholas 8           
       54.94  1:33.04                                                      
 14 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                1:33.12    1:34.54          6  
     1) Fisher, Montana B 8             2) Culhane, Jack N 7              
     3) Coleman, Gregory M 8            4) Barrios, Nicholas J 8          
       50.40  1:34.54                                                      
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             1:35.00    1:36.80          4  
     1) Santoro, Joseph 6               2) Clark, Ryan T 8                
     3) Longspaugh, Thomas R 8          4) Arloff, William D 8            
       53.05  1:36.80                                                      
 
Event 53  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:41.26    1:37.78         40  
     1) Sileno, Louis A 7               2) Charles, Brandon K 7           
     3) Kahn, Adam A 7                  4) Liu, Alex 6                    
       53.25  1:37.78                                                      
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:30.00    2:09.37         34  
     1) McHugh, Chase T 7               2) Patton, Ryan J 6               
     3) Pozmanter, Matthew S 6          4) Havelis, Matthew T 7           
     1:15.25  2:09.37                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.27    1:21.35         20  
       36.11  1:21.35                                                      
  2 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR       1:23.28    1:22.94         17  
       37.23  1:22.94                                                      
  3 Caiola, Danny R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.26    1:24.89         16  
       39.88  1:24.89                                                      
  4 Carr, Charlie        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.65    1:28.21         15  
       39.00  1:28.21                                                      
  5 Kupersmith, Connor   8 Badger-MR            1:50.36    1:37.49         14  
       44.01  1:37.49                                                      
  6 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR               1:38.34    1:38.96         13  
       47.62  1:38.96                                                      
  7 Cherfas, Mark        8 Dolphin-MR           1:41.50    1:39.49         12  
       47.19  1:39.49                                                      
  8 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR              1:44.86    1:39.95         11  
       46.08  1:39.95                                                      
  9 Mohr, Chris          8 Basc-MR              1:42.04    1:40.67          9  
       48.62  1:40.67                                                      
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin D     8 OWA-MR               1:37.91    1:42.64          7  
       44.42  1:42.64                                                      
 11 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.48    1:43.17          6  
       50.11  1:43.17                                                      
 12 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:43.99          5  
       49.75  1:43.99                                                      
 13 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR               1:47.86    1:44.61          4  
       46.69  1:44.61                                                      
 14 Jimenez, Bartok P    8 TS-LI-MR             2:10.41    1:49.15          3  
       50.96  1:49.15                                                      
 15 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR               1:37.00    1:56.12          2  
 16 Bell, Benjamin D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.24    1:58.98          1  
       58.99  1:58.98                                                      
 17 Piacente, Sean       8 Trs-MR               1:59.68    1:59.82        
       56.43  1:59.82                                                      
 18 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR               2:10.00    2:06.92        
     1:01.39  2:06.92                                                      
 19 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:13.59        
     1:01.57  2:13.59                                                      
 -- Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR               1:47.82         DQ        
       50.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
       45.66       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.91    1:28.75         20  
       38.04  1:28.75                                                      
  2 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                1:38.85    1:34.93         17  
       40.80  1:34.93                                                      
  3 Shine, Stephen J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.60    1:43.24         16  
       49.95  1:43.24                                                      
  4 Likhitskiy, Kevin    7 Dolphin-MR           1:49.38    1:45.65         15  
       51.75  1:45.65                                                      
  5 Weekes, Daniel       7 Bam-MR                    NT    2:03.32         14  
 -- Atkinson, Davroy     7 RED-MR               2:20.09         DQ        
     1:10.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR              1:42.78         DQ        
       47.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosen, Alex J        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.12         DQ        
       51.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                18.42      20.18         20  
  2 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                21.69      20.55         17  
  3 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                19.03      22.17         16  
  4 Kunze, Aidan J       5 AGUA-MR                25.23      22.92         15  
  5 Castain, Kyle        6 HAA-MR                 24.75      23.38         14  
  6 Cooke, Thomas T      6 Badger-MR              24.14      23.83         13  
  7 Santoro, Joseph      6 TVSC-MR                25.30      24.30         12  
  8 Kennon, Declan       6 Cond-MR                24.80      25.49         11  
  9 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR                 25.18      25.70          9  
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR                40.00      25.91          7  
 11 Benjamin, Ernst      6 AGUA-MR                27.59      25.93          6  
 12 Salvatore, Luke J    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.13      26.38          5  
 13 Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR                 31.62      27.44          4  
 14 Liu, Alex            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.97      28.16          3  
 15 Cagnazzi, Cole T     6 HYB-MR                 28.03      28.89          2  
 16 Dalton, Grant B      6 GAEL-MR                32.84      30.13          1  
 17 Raccioppi, Jake      5 Trs-MR                    NT      30.56        
 18 Wang, Eric E         6 TVSC-MR                29.00      30.58        
 19 Schwab, Griffin      6 North Shore-MR         42.17      32.01        
 20 Cicalese, Matthew    6 Trs-MR                 36.90      35.37        
 21 Giuliano, AJ A       6 TS-LI-MR               35.77      35.38        
 22 Devito, TJ           5 Trs-MR                 41.99      35.68        
 23 Patton, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR                33.00      35.82        
 24 Fournaris, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR                35.00      40.60        
 
Event 57  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.55      35.85         20  
  2 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR              36.36      36.61         17  
  3 Kupersmith, Connor   8 Badger-MR              48.99      42.32         16  
  4 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                  45.68      43.66         15  
  5 Zograf, George       8 North Shore-MR       1:07.34      43.72         14  
  6 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              48.78      43.79         13  
  7 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                43.60      44.68         12  
  8 Kelkar, Ashwin D     8 OWA-MR                 46.06      44.70         11  
  9 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.40      46.67          9  
 10 Gleit, Dylan         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      46.89          7  
 11 Sherman, Sammy I     8 AGUA-MR                51.76      47.14          6  
 12 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              53.22      47.15          5  
 13 Mohr, Chris          8 Basc-MR                49.40      47.39          4  
 14 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                46.75      47.74          3  
 15 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                51.62      47.99          2  
 16 Quintin, Hector H    8 LBA-MR                 53.78      48.30          1  
 17 Umile, Bradford      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      48.47        
 18 Buoniello, Blake J   8 IA-MR                  40.81      48.76        
 19 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              56.36      49.12        
 20 Jimenez, Bartok P    8 TS-LI-MR               49.17      49.52        
 21 Ogisu, Kent          8 AGUA-MR                54.61      49.53        
 22 Croitor, Aleksey     8 Dolphin-MR             59.76      49.70        
 23 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      49.73        
 24 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR                51.35      49.79        
 25 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR                 49.91      50.81        
 26 Arloff, William D    8 TVSC-MR                51.39      51.12        
 27 Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR              58.00      51.23        
 28 Landi, Joseph B      8 CSC-MR                 53.10      51.25        
 29 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      52.05        
 30 Anderson, Joshua J   8 NFS-MR                 55.51      52.08        
 31 Shields, Brandon     8 Trs-MR                 57.62      52.59        
 32 Cicalese, Anthony    8 Trs-MR                 55.24      53.05        
 33 Franz, Zachary A     8 HYB-MR                 53.80      53.59        
 34 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR               1:03.58      53.64        
 35 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                 50.36      53.98        
 36 Colantonio, Daniel   8 LIAC-MR                53.06      54.13        
 37 Spohler, Zachary     8 AGUA-MR              1:05.55      55.12        
 38 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      56.97        
 39 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR                 53.06      57.16        
 40 Bryan, Rashaad M     8 NFS-MR               1:08.52      57.68        
 41 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              1:20.00      58.19        
 42 Concannon, Joey      8 LBA-MR               1:02.73    1:00.39        
 43 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR                 56.15    1:00.94        
 44 Spohler, Max         8 AGUA-MR              1:05.55    1:03.82        
 45 Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:04.36        
 46 Longspaugh, Thomas   8 TVSC-MR              1:05.06    1:05.00        
 47 Salto, Joseph J      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:06.34        
 48 Diebel, Jason C      8 TVSC-MR              1:09.08    1:13.49        
 -- Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                43.25         DQ        
 -- Dervisevic, Alen     8 Dolphin-MR             42.55         DQ        
 -- Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR              1:07.60         DQ        
 -- Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                49.08         DQ        
 
Event 58  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                50.19      47.79         20  
  2 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                55.51      48.32         17  
  3 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                59.53    1:00.30         16  
  4 Santoro, Joseph      6 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.98         15  
  5 Kunze, Aidan J       5 AGUA-MR              1:10.25    1:02.14         14  
  6 Benjamin, Ernst      6 AGUA-MR              1:10.00    1:04.55         13  
  7 Cooke, Thomas T      6 Badger-MR            1:03.44    1:04.73         12  
  8 Patton, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:06.53         11  
  9 Salvatore, Luke J    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.19    1:07.08          9  
 10 Wang, Eric E         6 TVSC-MR              1:15.02    1:08.72          7  
 11 Liu, Alex            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:09.82          6  
 12 Kennon, Declan       6 Cond-MR              1:09.58    1:14.77          5  
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:22.85    1:19.79          4  
 14 Cicalese, Matthew    6 Trs-MR               1:21.90    1:21.77          3  
 15 Fournaris, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:24.54          2  
 16 Giuliano, AJ A       6 TS-LI-MR             1:15.44    1:33.11          1  
 
Event 59  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  46.31      44.66         20  
  2 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                  56.49      48.17         17  
  3 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                46.90      48.41         16  
  4 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR            52.70      48.45         15  
  5 Likhitskiy, Kevin    7 Dolphin-MR             50.49      49.40         14  
  6 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 Dolphin-MR             50.20      49.80         13  
  7 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              48.80      52.60         12  
  8 Weekes, Daniel       7 Bam-MR                 58.29      52.82         11  
  9 Derby, Johnathon M   7 LIAC-MR                53.88      53.08          9  
 10 Taddeo, Matthew C    7 CSC-MR                 53.49      53.41          7  
 11 Conway, James C      7 CSC-MR               1:01.22      55.66          6  
 12 Kunze, Colin J       7 AGUA-MR                57.86      56.91          5  
 13 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR               1:00.71      58.71          4  
 14 Horner, Thomas F     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17      58.73          3  
 15 Zarriello, Kyle D    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.12      58.78          2  
 16 Marino, Peter        7 HAA-MR                 45.06      59.79          1  
 17 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.80    1:00.02        
 18 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:00.12        
 19 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.13    1:01.36        
 20 McHugh, Chase T      7 TVSC-MR              1:04.89    1:02.38        
 21 Sileno, Louis A      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.12    1:02.67        
 22 Canals, Mathew S     7 Cond-MR                47.56    1:02.99        
 23 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.20        
 24 Culhane, Jack N      7 CSC-MR               1:05.29    1:05.52        
 25 Gabriele, Christop   7 HYB-MR               1:03.89    1:06.34        
 26 Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:06.39        
 27 Havelis, Matthew T   7 TVSC-MR              1:00.24    1:08.52        
 28 Wilkowski, Brian M   7 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:09.77        
 29 Dupont, Chris        7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:10.55        
 30 Campbell, Murray I   7 TVSC-MR              1:01.29    1:10.89        
 
Event 60  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dervisevic, Alen     8 Dolphin-MR             20.90      23.26         20  
  2 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                 23.00      23.62         17  
  3 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR                 23.71      23.88         16  
  4 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR                 24.86      24.05         15  
  5 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.32      24.41         14  
  6 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                22.95      24.58         13  
  7 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                  27.62      24.78         12  
  8 Franz, Zachary A     8 HYB-MR                 24.59      24.84         11  
  9 Piacente, Sean       8 Trs-MR                 25.72      25.44          9  
 10 Zograf, George       8 North Shore-MR         35.00      25.66          7  
 11 Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                22.81      25.69          6  
 12 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.65      25.81          5  
 13 Sherman, Sammy I     8 AGUA-MR                26.48      25.94          4  
 14 Quintin, Hector H    8 LBA-MR                 35.90      26.51          3  
 15 Spohler, Max         8 AGUA-MR                27.71      26.73          2  
 16 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR                 26.82      27.15          1  
 17 Buoniello, Blake J   8 IA-MR                  27.21      27.27        
 18 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.84      28.36        
 19 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                28.49      28.47        
 20 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR                50.00      29.15        
 21 Ogisu, Kent          8 AGUA-MR                29.62      29.35        
 22 Bell, Benjamin D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.17      29.60        
 23 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              26.94      29.79        
 24 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR                 45.00      31.55        
 25 Spohler, Zachary     8 AGUA-MR                31.23      31.58        
 26 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              29.07      31.85        
 27 Concannon, Joey      8 LBA-MR                 29.51      32.31        
 28 Cicalese, Anthony    8 Trs-MR                 33.20      33.09        
 29 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR                 29.09      33.97        
 30 Diebel, Jason C      8 TVSC-MR                35.00      38.60        
 -- Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR                34.00         DQ        
 -- Shields, Brandon     8 Trs-MR                 39.25         DQ        
 -- Colantonio, Daniel   8 LIAC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Gleit, Dylan         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.99         DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Bartok P    8 TS-LI-MR               30.01         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Joshua J   8 NFS-MR                 30.00         DQ        
 -- Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR                 28.14         DQ        
 -- Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.10         DQ        
 
Event 61  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Luke J    6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.36      28.67         20  
  2 MU, Nicholas Z       6 LIAC-MR                30.93      29.05         17  
  3 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                26.65      30.61         16  
  4 Kunze, Aidan J       5 AGUA-MR                35.00      32.80         15  
  5 Liu, Alex            6 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.31      36.91         14  
  6 Dalton, Grant B      6 GAEL-MR                37.69      38.96         13  
  7 Cagnazzi, Cole T     6 HYB-MR                 42.61      40.90         12  
 -- Trinidad, Derick-l   6 OWA-MR                 42.60         DQ        
 -- Giuliano, AJ A       6 TS-LI-MR               56.00         DQ        
 -- Castain, Kyle        6 HAA-MR                 42.25         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.55      21.84         20  
  2 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              24.02      24.78         17  
  3 Rosen, Alex J        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.71      25.43         16  
  4 Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR            33.08      25.63         15  
  5 Shine, Stephen J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.02      26.10         14  
  6 Likhitskiy, Kevin    7 Dolphin-MR             25.61      26.16         13  
  7 Derby, Johnathon M   7 LIAC-MR                26.34      26.86         12  
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C    7 CSC-MR                 27.49      27.57         11  
  9 Weekes, Daniel       7 Bam-MR                 33.00      28.30          9  
 10 Horner, Thomas F     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      28.52          7  
 11 Canals, Mathew S     7 Cond-MR                30.47      30.21          6  
 12 Marino, Peter        7 HAA-MR                 27.19      30.25          5  
 13 Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      31.86          4  
 14 Atkinson, Davroy     7 RED-MR                 35.09      33.60          3  
 15 Conway, James C      7 CSC-MR                 36.42      34.95          2  
 16 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                  31.50      35.46          1  
 17 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR                55.00      36.75        
 18 Culhane, Jack N      7 CSC-MR                 36.01      39.46        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D    7 LIAC-MR                35.00         DQ        
 -- Gabriele, Christop   7 HYB-MR                 33.28         DQ        
 -- Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                 29.40         DQ        
 -- Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                 27.09         DQ        
 -- Sileno, Louis A      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34         DQ        
 -- Kunze, Colin J       7 AGUA-MR                27.67         DQ        
 -- Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69         DQ        
 
Event 63  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caiola, Danny R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      35.26         20  
  2 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR         36.36      35.66         17  
  3 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR              36.82      36.23         16  
  4 Carr, Charlie        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.51      37.22         15  
  5 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                40.60      43.22         14  
  6 Cherfas, Mark        8 Dolphin-MR             46.95      49.59         13  
  7 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR                 NT      50.30         12  
 -- Farm, Eric           8 Trs-MR                 50.56         DQ        
 -- Landi, Joseph B      8 CSC-MR               1:08.42         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      37.96         20  
  2 Rookwood Jr., Will   7 HS-MR                  51.02      42.08         17  
  3 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                50.78      52.59         16  
  4 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR               1:22.44    1:08.31         15  
 -- Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                 49.31         DQ        
 
Event 65  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      33.18         20  
  2 Volkov, Sasha A      8 Badger-MR              33.54      33.94         17  
  3 Caiola, Danny R      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      34.13         16  
  4 Malkin, Charles C    8 North Shore-MR         34.34      35.12         15  
  5 Carr, Charlie        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.65      35.14         14  
  6 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                34.94      35.60         13  
  7 Kelkar, Ashwin D     8 OWA-MR                 37.10      37.10         12  
  8 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                  35.68      37.23         11  
  9 Kupersmith, Connor   8 Badger-MR              38.67      37.31          9  
 10 Dervisevic, Alen     8 Dolphin-MR             35.05      37.55          7  
 11 Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR                 40.30      38.17          6  
 12 Soroka, Stanley      8 LBA-MR                 39.29      38.70          5  
 13 Tobin, John R        8 Badger-MR              43.27      38.83          4  
 14 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              43.34      39.16          3  
 15 Farm, Eric           8 Trs-MR                 47.21      39.24          2  
 16 Mohr, Chris          8 Basc-MR                40.92      39.62          1  
 17 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                38.97      39.64        
 18 Zograf, George       8 North Shore-MR         50.00      39.79        
 19 Simon, Henry         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      39.83        
 20 Gagliano, Travis Z   8 CSC-MR                 41.86      40.36        
 21 Piacente, Sean       8 Trs-MR                 46.05      40.37        
 22 Buoniello, Blake J   8 IA-MR                  41.65      40.56        
 23 Cherfas, Mark        8 Dolphin-MR             38.90      41.20        
 24 Podniesinski, Pete   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.37      41.85        
 25 Sherman, Sammy I     8 AGUA-MR                40.96      42.15        
 26 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                41.93      42.22        
 27 Johnson, Grant       8 Badger-MR              46.97      42.51        
 28 Santoro, Philip M    8 TVSC-MR                42.57      42.74        
 29 Parisi, Joey N       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.79      42.76        
 30 Purdy, Evan S        8 TVSC-MR                42.13      43.05        
 31 Bell, Benjamin D     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.08      43.42        
 32 Jimenez, Bartok P    8 TS-LI-MR               43.02      43.79        
 33 Quintin, Hector H    8 LBA-MR                 45.58      43.80        
 34 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR                 40.92      43.87        
 35 Shields, Brandon     8 Trs-MR                 47.81      44.06        
 36 Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR              49.00      44.11        
 37 Croitor, Aleksey     8 Dolphin-MR             51.01      44.18        
 38 Umile, Bradford      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      44.48        
 39 Landi, Joseph B      8 CSC-MR                 42.87      45.19        
 40 Bryan, Rashaad M     8 NFS-MR                 48.36      45.20        
 41 Colantonio, Daniel   8 LIAC-MR                43.44      46.07        
 42 Gleit, Dylan         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.66      46.11        
 43 Leary, Matthew M     8 LIAC-MR                42.13      47.05        
 44 Prudente, Jayson     8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      47.86        
 45 Coleman, Gregory M   8 CSC-MR                 51.90      48.16        
 46 Vingan, Isaac        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      48.84        
 47 Ogisu, Kent          8 AGUA-MR                50.91      48.88        
 48 Clark, Ryan T        8 TVSC-MR              1:00.12      49.79        
 49 Arloff, William D    8 TVSC-MR                57.35      49.88        
 50 McKeefery, Shawn P   8 CSC-MR                 59.23      50.27        
 51 kavitt, kevin        8 WISC-MR              1:15.00      51.13        
 52 Anderson, Joshua J   8 NFS-MR                 48.19      51.28        
 53 Cicalese, Anthony    8 Trs-MR                 52.59      51.91        
 54 Barrios, Nicholas    8 CSC-MR                 49.34      52.97        
 55 Fisher, Montana B    8 CSC-MR                 50.42      54.49        
 56 Diebel, Jason C      8 TVSC-MR                55.64      54.55        
 57 Spohler, Zachary     8 AGUA-MR                55.70      55.03        
 58 Longspaugh, Thomas   8 TVSC-MR              1:02.44      59.29        
 59 Concannon, Joey      8 LBA-MR                 58.75    1:01.87        
 60 Spohler, Max         8 AGUA-MR                56.49    1:01.90        
 61 Salto, Joseph J      8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:04.86        
 62 Sargente, Nicholas   8 HAA-MR               1:17.31    1:10.31        
 -- Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                37.81         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.22      39.10         20  
  2 Shine, Stephen J     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.39      40.07         17  
  3 Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                42.81      42.39         16  
  4 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                  44.13      43.49         15  
  5 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              44.75      43.78         14  
  6 Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                 40.33      44.34         13  
  7 Gaetsky, Daniel      7 Dolphin-MR             49.50      44.48         12  
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C    7 CSC-MR                 46.00      48.54         11  
  9 Derby, Johnathon M   7 LIAC-MR                50.37      48.74          9  
 10 Horner, Thomas F     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.77      49.49          7  
 11 Marino, Peter        7 HAA-MR                 56.21      49.50          6  
 12 Conway, James C      7 CSC-MR                 50.62      50.14          5  
 13 Gabriele, Christop   7 HYB-MR                 49.55      50.83          4  
 14 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                 47.77      50.86          3  
 15 Charles, Brandon K   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.75      51.60          2  
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.67          1  
 17 Kahn, Adam A         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.24      53.63        
 18 Darcy, Matthew J     7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.82        
 19 McHugh, Chase T      7 TVSC-MR              1:00.70      53.94        
 20 Sileno, Louis A      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.69      54.48        
 21 Stamatos, Nicholas   6 HYB-MR               1:03.69      55.14        
 22 Santoro, Joseph      6 TVSC-MR                59.00      55.75        
 23 Culhane, Jack N      7 CSC-MR                 53.26      57.88        
 24 Atkinson, Davroy     7 RED-MR                 46.09      58.06        
 25 Dupont, Chris        7 OWA-MR                    NT      59.70        
 26 Canals, Mathew S     7 Cond-MR              1:02.35    1:00.96        
 27 Campbell, Murray I   7 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.51        
 28 Havelis, Matthew T   7 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:03.78        
 29 Drennan, Patrick M   7 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.54        
 30 Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:06.96        
 31 Wang, Eric E         6 TVSC-MR              1:16.84    1:12.72        
 32 Patton, Ryan J       6 TVSC-MR              1:16.44    1:16.47        
 33 Pozmanter, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:22.90        
 34 Fournaris, Matthew   6 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:23.21        
 -- Kunze, Colin J       7 AGUA-MR                47.12         DQ        
 -- Salgado, Daniel E    7 Twisters-MR            45.45         DQ        
 
Event 67  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:35.36    2:40.90         40  
     1) Rappaport, Will L 8             2) Blacker, Aaron M 7             
     3) Caiola, Danny R 8               4) Carr, Charlie 8                
       37.04    54.31  1:26.34  2:40.90                                    
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                   3:07.48    2:56.90         34  
     1) Wright, David T 6               2) Schoenherr, Mark J 8           
     3) Dalton, Beau R 8                4) Mannix, Richard E 6            
       47.74  1:39.21  2:27.70  2:56.90                                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:55.66    3:25.45         32  
     1) Tobin, John R 8                 2) Tremain, Max 7                 
     3) Volkov, Sasha A 8               4) Kupersmith, Connor E 8         
       44.18  1:41.06  2:16.60  3:25.45                                    
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          3:20.14    3:28.07         30  
     1) Bell, Benjamin D 8              2) Simon, Henry 8                 
     3) Shine, Stephen J 7              4) Rosen, Alex J 7                
     1:47.17  2:44.85  3:25.31  3:28.07                                    
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                4:30.00         DQ        
     1) Culhane, Jack N 7               2) Coleman, Gregory M 8           
     3) Fisher, Montana B 8             4) McKeefery, Shawn P 8           
     1:00.02  2:11.83  3:30.04       DQ                                    
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:46.24         DQ        
     1) Barrios, Nicholas J 8           2) Taddeo, Matthew C 7            
     3) Landi, Joseph B 8               4) Gagliano, Travis Z 8           
       58.44  1:54.15  2:53.50       DQ                                    
 -- Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'              3:22.43         DQ        
     1) Cicalese, Anthony 8             2) Piacente, Sean 8               
     3) Farm, Eric 8                    4) Shields, Brandon 8             
       52.06  1:52.69  2:44.52       DQ                                    
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:00.00         DQ        
     1) Arloff, William D 8             2) Harasym, James M 8             
     3) Purdy, Evan S 8                 4) Santoro, Philip M 8            
       53.77  1:54.79  2:45.31       DQ                                    
 -- Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 3:30.49         DQ        
     1) Franz, Zachary A 8              2) Friedman, Alec T 8             
     3) Caputo, John T 7                4) Simkins, Robert T 7            
       52.45  1:08.61  1:52.30       DQ                                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aq.-MR  'A'           3:32.91         DQ        
     1) Kunze, Colin J 7                2) Spohler, Zachary 8             
     3) Sherman, Sammy I 8              4) Ogisu, Kent 8                  
     1:01.64  2:11.39  3:14.72       DQ                                    
 -- Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               2:50.33         DQ        
     1) Croitor, Aleksey 8              2) Cherfas, Mark 8                
     3) Dervisevic, Alen 8              4) Likhitskiy, Kevin 7            
       49.43  1:51.39  2:47.01       DQ                                    

Event 68  Boys 7 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
No Entries


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.