EASTERN ZONE AGE GROUP ALL STAR CHAMPIONSHIP
Hosted by EASTERN EXPRESS

Event 1  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: #   59.80  1/1/2000    Megan Quann, PC 15-16               
Nation 17-18: @ 1:00.54  1/1/1999    Tark Kirk, PN 17-18                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brick, Lauren A     16 VA                   1:06.35    1:04.24*
                      34.20                                        
  2 Malski, Lauren J    16 CT                   1:06.64    1:05.18
                      34.15                                        
  3 Murphy, Emily M     15 NI                   1:07.76    1:07.26
                      35.78                                        
  4 Mrljak, Rebecca A   17 Middle Atlantic      1:08.73    1:07.56
                      35.34                                        
  5 Collier, Michelle   16 Pvs                  1:08.36    1:08.09
                      35.63                                        
  6 Walsh, Mason A      16 Pvs                  1:09.27    1:09.61
                      37.40                                        
  7 Young-Hyman, Chloe  17 MD                   1:09.49    1:09.76
                      36.96                                        
  8 Babcock, Laura A    15 VA                   1:10.14    1:11.33
                      37.81                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Chang, Jessica      17 NI                   1:10.35
 10 Cregar, Mandee' L   16 Middle Atlantic      1:10.53
 11 Kraus, Kaitlin A    17 Metro                1:11.11
 12 Rawlick, Patty P    17 MD                   1:11.17
 13 Bringsjord, Kather  15 AD                   1:11.25
 14 Rooney, Alice Z     17 Metro                1:11.47
 15 Skahan, Meaghan F   16 ME                   1:12.18
 16 Labarge, Nikki J    16 AD                   1:12.52
 17 Karish, Cassi A     16 AM                   1:13.54
 18 Zinchini, Tiffany   15 AM                   1:13.71
 19 Tanaka, Kimiko A    15 CT                   1:15.44
 
Event 2  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 54.70  3/1/1998    Brendan Hansen, MA 15-16            
Nation 17-18: @ 53.50  3/1/1999    Ed Moses, PV 17-18                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R  15 Metro                  58.82      56.82*
                      30.24                                        
  2 Nowakowski, Tom P   16 NI                   1:00.19      59.73
                      31.48                                        
  3 Fishman, Alan J     18 Pvs                  1:00.34    1:00.26
                      32.12                                        
  4 Emanuel, Chase Z    17 Metro                1:01.58    1:00.38
                      32.07                                        
  5 Walters, Ricky J    15 Middle Atlantic      1:02.39    1:01.53
                      32.75                                        
  6 Swisher, Evan B     16 AD                   1:02.15    1:01.90
                      32.49                                        
  7 Drysdale, Dave J    17 Middle Atlantic      1:01.93    1:02.07
                      32.69                                        
  8 Wolff, Matt M       18 Pvs                  1:01.51    1:02.28
                      33.30                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Morris, Steve E     18 NI                   1:02.52
 10 Fedderly, Matt D    15 MD                   1:03.24
 11 Freitag, Brian M    15 VA                   1:04.15
 12 Hopkins, Jamie P    16 MD                   1:04.35
 13 Cava, Miles P       16 NJ                   1:04.54
 14 Ferraro, Michael A  17 AD                   1:04.78
 15 Martin, Jared R     16 VA                   1:04.87
 16 Hyde, Nate          17 ME                   1:06.02
 17 Ritchie, Brad W     16 CT                   1:06.82
 18 Sweeney, Josh D     17 AM                   1:14.12
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:01.29  3/1/1999    Megan Quann, PC                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Ashley K     13 NJ                   1:06.51    1:04.43*
                      33.43                                        
  2 Brooks, Karly A     14 AD                   1:07.67    1:06.29
                      34.51                                        
  3 Marks, Jamie L      13 Middle Atlantic      1:06.61    1:06.37
                      34.96                                        
  4 Brofft, Rebecca E   14 Pvs                  1:07.94    1:07.69
                      36.09                                        
  5 Williams, Ashlyn N  14 VA                   1:09.59    1:08.44
                      36.32                                        
  6 Stewart, Amanda M   13 AM                   1:09.82    1:08.63
                      36.00                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Jackie R  13 MD                   1:09.17    1:08.77
                      35.70                                        
  8 Mancini, Gina M     13 ME                   1:08.99    1:09.82
                      37.71                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Rigterink, Kristin  13 NE                   1:10.03
 10 Smaniotto, Cara D   14 Middle Atlantic      1:10.11
 11 Kiernan, Marilee Z  14 Metro                1:10.29
 12 Mummaugh, Lindsey   14 MD                   1:10.34
 13 Swiger, Leigh H     14 Pvs                  1:11.06
 14 Dunn, Mariele K     13 NE                   1:11.18
 15 McLellan, Whitney   14 CT                   1:11.23
 16 Catroppa, Aimee F   14 AD                   1:11.36
 17 Goldson, Elizabeth  13 Metro                1:11.52
 18 Chamberlain, Drea   14 AM                   1:11.82
 19 Miller, Carley A    14 CT                   1:12.07
 20 McDonnell, Katheri  13 VA                   1:12.08
 21 Chalikis, Kathryne  14 NJ                   1:14.37
 22 Dressel, Lindsay M  14 NI                   1:15.65
 23 Saucier, Maria S    13 ME                   1:16.35
 24 Ostrom, Clare F     14 NI                   1:17.16
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 57.01  1/1/1979    John Moffett, CA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jon P      14 NI                     59.38      58.66
                      31.01                                        
  2 Mitchell, Brad E    14 Metro                1:00.50      59.10
                      31.17                                        
  3 Kegelman, John C    14 VA                   1:00.34    1:00.79
                      32.12                                        
  4 Vogt, Luke L        14 VA                   1:01.57    1:02.71
                      32.89                                        
  5 McElroy, Kyle A     14 NJ                   1:02.95    1:02.75
                      32.56                                        
  6 Chang, Jeremy       14 NI                   1:02.75    1:02.79
                      32.90                                        
  7 Swanson, Corey W    13 NE                   1:02.48    1:02.88
                      33.36                                        
  8 Hammer, Simon D     14 Metro                1:02.69    1:02.89
                      33.62                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lytle, Bobby A      14 Pvs                  1:03.58
 10 Kauffman, Cody L    14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.83
 11 Steen, Craig G      14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.93
 12 Kobb, Jordan A      13 MD                   1:04.21
 13 Jovanovic, Bojan    13 AD                   1:04.25
 14 Remigino, Dan S     13 CT                   1:04.70
 15 Jarvis, Chris D     14 Pvs                  1:04.91
 16 Bonte, Benjamin J   14 NE                   1:05.59
 17 Royster, Andrew M   14 CT                   1:05.61
 18 Richards, Will J    13 MD                   1:05.66
 19 Ahern, Sean M       14 AD                   1:05.78
 20 Taylor, Evan R      14 AM                   1:06.01
 21 Taccone, Drew N     13 AM                   1:06.64
 22 Stucker, Will R     14 ME                   1:06.87
 23 Westerhoff, Gary P  14 NJ                   1:09.02
 24 Shanley, Jacob E    14 ME                   1:09.47
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 29.25  3/1/1999    Felicia Castaneda, CA               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie E       12 VA                     31.06      31.10
  2 Danner, Ashley K    11 Pvs                    32.29      31.41
  3 Baust, Kathleen K   12 MD                     32.27      31.72
  4 Pringle, Lesley D   12 NJ                     32.89      32.14
  5 Gruendel, Kerry A   12 CT                     32.30      32.16
  6 Macedonia, Maggie   12 Pvs                    32.75      32.39
  7 Burke, Becky R      12 Metro                  33.21      32.59
  8 Czaplicki, Alex J   11 CT                     33.22      32.80
Preliminaries
  9 Grace, Callie M     12 NE                     33.63
 10 Gelb, Samara R      11 Middle Atlantic        33.70
 11 Malone, Becky       11 Metro                  33.74
 12 Twichell, Ashley G  12 NI                     33.82
 13 Hock, Stephanie M   12 MD                     33.98
 14 Langton, Caitlin A  11 NI                     34.20
 15 Korzun, Sarah E     12 AD                     34.27
 16 Stonerook, Carolyn  12 Middle Atlantic        34.44
 17 Starosielec, Jessi  12 NJ                     34.55
 18 O'Doherty, Korin A  12 NE                     34.57
 19 Waddle, Alicia M    11 AM                     34.64
 20 Lynch, Shauna M     12 ME                     34.79
 21 Berke, Megan W      11 VA                     35.01
 22 Cardello, Sorrell   11 ME                     35.14
 23 Dunleavy, Sarah E   12 AM                     35.48
 24 Perreault, Nicole   12 AD                     35.59
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 28.24  3/1/1994    Chris Miller, MD                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, justin A  12 Middle Atlantic        31.09      30.32
  2 Arencibia, Jordan   12 VA                     31.74      31.57
  3 Vogt, Ian C         12 VA                     32.32      31.71
  4 Hayes, Tim P        12 Middle Atlantic        32.32      31.84
  5 Gibeily, Chris G    12 Pvs                    32.13      32.05
  6 Curtis, Jonathan R  12 NJ                     32.37      32.20
  7 Simco, Anthony J    12 Metro                  32.30      32.22
  8 Miller, Haywood H   12 Pvs                    32.42      32.52
Preliminaries
  9 Zittel, Michael A   12 NI                     32.46
 10 Sharabi, Aviv       12 Metro                  32.54
 11 Rushe, Nick J       12 AM                     32.66
 12 Brooks, Ryan W      12 NE                     33.00
 12 Pulitano, Daniel J  11 NJ                     33.00
 14 Bradley, Sam B      12 CT                     33.03
 15 Hudyncia, Ryan J    12 AD                     33.52
 16 Wollman, Evan B     12 MD                     33.68
 17 Connor, Matthew G   12 AM                     33.93
 18 Fink, Marc Y        11 CT                     34.10
 19 Bowen, Tyler S      12 ME                     34.30
 20 Considine, Aidan F  11 MD                     34.70
 21 Bartlett, Cameron   12 AD                     34.85
 22 Bullion, Robert E   12 NI                     34.92
 23 Mecray, Nathan E    12 ME                     35.08
 24 MacKay, Jonathan A  11 NE                     36.74
 
Event 7  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:44.10  1/1/1979    Cynthia Woodhead, CA 15-16          
Nation 17-18: @ 1:45.05  1/1/1991    Nicole Haislet, FL 17-18            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Guven, Aylin E      15 Metro                1:56.85    1:54.37
                                                      28.88        
  2 Murphy, Patty L     18 Middle Atlantic      1:55.68    1:54.66
                                                      28.69        
  3 Morford, Lauren A   17 NJ                   1:56.25    1:55.41
                                                      29.00        
  4 Horning, Becky C    16 Pvs                  1:57.33    1:55.73
                                                      30.35        
  5 Bellis, Caroline J  15 Pvs                  1:58.14    1:55.77
                                                      29.28        
  6 Kearns, Sarah A     16 NE                   1:56.66    1:55.80
                                                      29.18        
  7 Daly, Brittany A    16 Metro                1:57.23    1:56.05
                                                      29.52        
  8 Rawlick, Patty P    17 MD                   1:58.40    1:57.85
                                                      30.84        
Preliminaries
  9 Hoey, Caitlin M     16 Middle Atlantic      1:58.69
 10 Cruz, Lenore A      17 MD                   1:58.91
 11 Timby, Lauren X     16 NI                   2:00.37
 12 Weygand, Rachel R   15 NI                   2:01.41
 13 Mellis, Johanna L   15 VA                   2:01.68
 14 Patalano, Elissa M  16 NJ                   2:01.71
 15 Allgood, Stephanie  15 CT                   2:01.78
 16 Stunkard, MacKenzi  15 AM                   2:02.05
 17 Tozier, Alison E    15 ME                   2:02.96
 18 Finch, Chelsea K    16 VA                   2:03.07
 19 Britz, Jamie L      17 AD                   2:03.36
 20 Karish, Cassi A     16 AM                   2:04.35
 21 Gagnon, Laila C     16 NE                   2:04.59
 22 Tanaka, Kimiko A    15 CT                   2:07.18
 23 Clifford, Keara J   15 ME                   2:07.52
 24 Bringsjord, Kather  15 AD                   2:11.23
 
Event 8  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:36.19  1/1/1990    Eric Diehl, CA 15-16                
Nation 17-18: @ 1:33.28  1/1/1987    Troy Dalbey, PC 17-18               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Czaplicki, Zac Z    15 CT                   1:45.89    1:42.66
                                                      26.50        
  2 Smit, Michael W     16 Metro                1:44.76    1:43.12
                                                      25.95        
  3 Dufek, Chris J      17 Pvs                  1:45.06    1:43.34
                                                      26.79        
  4 Brenneman, Adam L   17 Pvs                  1:45.85    1:45.37
                                                      27.76        
  5 Emanuel, Chase Z    17 Metro                1:46.76    1:45.98
                                                      27.93        
  6 Deweese, Ryan R     15 VA                   1:47.30    1:47.16
                                                      27.50        
  7 Matt, Craig A       17 AD                   1:47.12    1:47.51
                                                      27.68        
  8 Grobengieser, Zach  17 NI                   1:47.35    1:47.83
                                                      28.14        
Preliminaries
  9 Delollo, Christian  17 AD                   1:48.28
 10 LeCompte, Christop  17 NE                   1:48.74
 11 Douglas, Kevin J    16 VA                   1:49.20
 12 Koppel, Chris J     15 Middle Atlantic      1:49.75
 13 Simanek, Brian Z    17 AM                   1:50.07
 14 Fisher, Ryan J      16 Middle Atlantic      1:50.98
 15 Ainsworth, Matt B   16 MD                   1:51.57
 16 Nowakowski, Tom P   16 NI                   1:52.26
 17 Mitchell, Erik S    16 MD                   1:52.42
 18 Renwick, Trevor     16 ME                   1:53.20
 19 Johnson, Kyle M     15 ME                   1:53.31
 20 Rodenburg, JC C     16 NJ                   1:55.72
 21 Collins, Jim J      17 CT                   1:56.01
 22 Marburger, Matt     17 AM                   2:04.31
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:45.91  1/1/1978    Stephanie Elkins, FL                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Ashley K     13 NJ                   1:56.95    1:52.94
                                                      27.83        
  2 Deleon, Andrea      14 NJ                   1:57.45    1:54.76
                                                      28.70        
  3 Roop, Stephanie C   14 Middle Atlantic      1:57.56    1:55.87
                                                      30.06        
  4 Anderson, Caitlin   14 VA                   1:55.96    1:56.02
                                                      30.20        
  5 Yan, Sarah L        14 AD                   1:58.02    1:56.46
                                                      29.36        
  6 Lenzi, Gina M       14 VA                   1:59.24    1:56.78
                                                      29.53        
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A   13 Metro                1:59.56    1:56.84
                                                      29.65        
  8 Farrell, Megan K    13 NE                   1:58.98    1:57.19
                                                      30.17        
Preliminaries
  9 Dockstader, Alex E  13 NI                   2:00.83
 10 Parkhurst, Michell  14 Pvs                  2:00.90
 11 Reissig, Meghan K   14 NI                   2:00.96
 12 Peregino, Elisha J  14 MD                   2:01.01
 13 Fugge, Kathrine A   13 CT                   2:01.30
 14 Delp, Kristina M    13 MD                   2:01.46
 15 Cutrell, Katie G    13 AM                   2:01.49
 16 Bronowski, Michele  14 AM                   2:01.74
 17 Van Etten, Jennife  13 AD                   2:01.79
 18 Esposito, Jennifer  14 Metro                2:01.90
 19 Constantino, Dana   14 Pvs                  2:02.44
 20 Sherman, Lindsay E  13 CT                   2:03.14
 21 Chykaliuk, Carrie   14 ME                   2:04.57
 22 Rigterink, Kristin  13 NE                   2:04.97
 23 McCann, Abby S      13 ME                   2:13.29
 -- Seiffert, Ruth Z    14 Middle Atlantic          DQ
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:39.20  1/1/1997    Ian Crocker, ME                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Norman Z     14 Metro                1:46.64    1:44.59
                                                      26.97        
  2 Emanuel, Ryan Z     14 Metro                1:46.24    1:45.50
                                                      27.44        
  3 Walters, David W    14 VA                   1:45.70    1:45.52
                                                      26.83        
  4 Mengering, Daniel   14 Pvs                  1:47.63    1:47.28
                                                      27.00        
  5 Gallagher, Chris J  14 Middle Atlantic      1:46.28    1:47.98
                                                      27.99        
  6 Wren, Garrett M     14 VA                   1:46.35    1:48.02
                                                      27.34        
  7 Stevens-Palmer, Ga  14 Pvs                  1:48.69    1:48.17
                                                      28.05        
  8 Rose, Bobby M       14 MD                   1:48.69    1:48.25
                                                      27.74        
Preliminaries
  9 Hopkins, Mike P     14 Middle Atlantic      1:48.87
 10 DeBiase, Joseph D   13 AM                   1:49.55
 11 King JR, Rodney A   14 MD                   1:52.03
 12 Olson, Andrew A     14 AM                   1:53.13
 13 Shields, Justin E   14 NI                   1:53.23
 14 Silvia, Michael C   14 CT                   1:53.44
 15 Moore, Dan T        14 CT                   1:53.73
 16 Rosenbluth, Josh M  14 NJ                   1:53.87
 17 McElroy, Kyle A     14 NJ                   1:54.55
 18 Martinez, Travis J  13 NI                   1:56.46
 18 Maki, Bruce E       14 AD                   1:56.46
 20 Ahern, Sean M       14 AD                   1:57.34
 21 Seiler, Arik W      14 ME                   1:57.60
 22 Grinnell, Sam D     14 ME                   2:01.21
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 50.89  1/1/1985    Grace Cornelius, MA                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riefenstahl, Katie  11 Middle Atlantic        53.46      52.82
                      27.72                                        
  2 McIntosh, Kat H     12 MD                     53.97      53.34
                      27.78                                        
  3 Weaner, Tricia E    12 Middle Atlantic        54.46      54.73
                      28.64                                        
  4 Setoguchi, Seika    12 Metro                  55.03      54.75
                      28.21                                        
  5 Fittin, Annie V     12 NJ                     55.22      55.22
                      28.85                                        
  6 Pringle, Lesley D   12 NJ                     56.17      56.18
                      29.22                                        
  7 Gibson, Carly M     12 Pvs                    56.15      56.33
                      29.56                                        
  8 Mead, Meredith S    12 NE                     56.16      56.76
                      29.26                                        
Preliminaries
  9 McIntyre, Maria B   12 Pvs                    56.56
 10 Molano, Jayne A     12 Metro                  56.70
 11 Branch, Hannah R    12 ME                     56.95
 12 Viverette, Maria K  12 AM                     57.61
 13 Roberts, Melanie K  12 NI                     57.62
 13 Pavolko, Brittany   12 NE                     57.62
 15 Cohan, Liz M        12 CT                     57.65
 16 Whistler, Hannah C  12 NI                     57.69
 17 Glaeser, Suzannah   12 VA                     58.02
 18 Knight, Sara B      12 ME                     58.21
 19 Kalisz, Courtney C  11 MD                     58.26
 20 Hines, Lauren A     11 VA                     58.80
 21 Gruendel, Kerry A   12 CT                     59.18
 22 Burns, Ashley A     12 AD                     59.22
 23 Vitullo, Amanda C   11 AD                   1:00.07
 24 Bindas, Sammi C     12 AM                   1:00.24
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 48.90  3/1/1999    Grant Wieczorek, IN                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marck, CJ J         12 Middle Atlantic        51.64      50.86*
                      25.82                                        
  2 Wren, David H       12 VA                     52.28      52.06
                      27.13                                        
  3 Cregar, Billy M     12 Middle Atlantic        53.95      53.74
                      27.89                                        
  4 Pasquali, Mirno R   12 NE                     55.21      54.30
                      27.84                                        
  5 Grey, Owen T        12 NE                     53.96      54.68
                      28.81                                        
  6 Wallace, Lawson D   12 VA                     54.14      54.72
                      28.20                                        
  7 McDonald, Kevin W   12 CT                     55.46      55.55
                      29.29                                        
  8 Taylor, Jonathan R  12 AM                     55.27      55.61
                      29.02                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Pazmino, Mauro F    12 Metro                  55.49
 10 Park, Brock B       12 Pvs                    55.69
 11 Walulik, Nick L     12 NJ                     55.90
 12 Curtis, Jonathan R  12 NJ                     56.46
 13 Henahan, Ricky K    12 NI                     56.79
 13 Yate, Jasper Z      12 Metro                  56.79
 15 Francis, Jamie W    12 CT                     56.95
 16 Kennedy, Christoph  12 ME                     57.09
 17 Grimmett-Norris, R  12 Pvs                    57.14
 18 Ackerman, Colin T   12 MD                     57.52
 19 Kalish, Alexander   12 AD                     58.09
 20 Skuse, Joseph Z     12 NI                     58.94
 21 Hudyncia, Ryan J    12 AD                     59.07
 22 Scheid, Trevor R    12 AM                     59.09
 23 Reitz, Bradley T    12 MD                   1:00.70
 
Event 13  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 52.91  1/1/1998    Natalie Coughlin, PC 15-16          
Nation 17-18: @ 52.37  1/1/2000    Natalie Coughlin, PC 17-18          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smock, Becky L      16 VA                     59.21      58.34
                      30.58                                        
  2 Gagnon, Laila C     16 NE                     59.99      58.70
                      30.93                                        
  3 Hollander, Marjon   18 AD                     59.55      59.17
                      30.74                                        
  4 Newman, Kristen D   16 MD                   1:00.77    1:00.08
                      32.11                                        
  5 Zarin, Jordan A     15 Pvs                  1:00.82    1:00.14
                      31.89                                        
  6 Horning, Becky C    16 Pvs                  1:00.35    1:00.15
                      32.54                                        
  7 McIntyre, Danielle  17 Middle Atlantic        59.94    1:00.24
                      31.48                                        
  8 Goodman, Kary E     15 ME                     59.83    1:00.59
                      32.46                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Munson, Kate D      16 Metro                1:01.23
 10 Dobson, Emily R     16 MD                   1:01.48
 11 Arduini, Courtney   16 AD                   1:01.54
 12 Onisk, Mallory L    15 Middle Atlantic      1:01.63
 13 Tozier, Alison E    15 ME                   1:01.80
 14 Stunkard, MacKenzi  15 AM                   1:02.20
 15 Murphy, Colleen L   15 NJ                   1:02.31
 16 Cole, Amanda J      18 VA                   1:02.43
 17 Espinal, Maria A    16 Metro                1:02.48
 18 Wood, Bethany D     17 NI                   1:02.84
 19 Whitaker, Meg A     15 CT                   1:04.47
 20 Marko, Renee I      15 AM                   1:05.76
 21 Navarro, Denise M   15 CT                   1:06.87
 
Event 14  Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 48.12  1/1/1999    Rainer Kendrick, SE 15-16           
Nation 17-18: @ 47.10  1/1/1997    Nate Dusing, OH 17-18               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Kevin J     18 Pvs                    53.04      51.62
                      27.14                                        
  2 Gatley, Kevin A     17 AD                     54.42      52.74
                      27.94                                        
  3 Neuber, Matthew W   16 AD                     53.43      53.38
                      27.94                                        
  4 Wolff, Matt M       18 Pvs                    53.78      53.41
                      28.81                                        
  5 Armstrong, Shaun R  15 Metro                  53.52      53.77
                      28.71                                        
  6 Skrabacz, Eric R    16 MD                     54.12      54.02
                      28.75                                        
  7 Burton, Bradley W   18 VA                     54.75      54.15
                      28.66                                        
  8 Cedo, Kurt          17 Metro                  55.07      54.83
                      29.67                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Karrer, Ryan T      17 Middle Atlantic        55.41
 10 Alexandre, Jules P  15 CT                     55.61
 11 LeCompte, Christop  17 NE                     55.66
 12 Koppel, Chris J     15 Middle Atlantic        55.96
 13 Quake, Casey B      15 CT                     56.19
 14 Williams, Ryon D    15 VA                     56.28
 15 Grobengieser, Zach  17 NI                     56.57
 16 Ainsworth, Matt B   16 MD                     56.62
 17 Johnson, Kyle M     15 ME                     57.51
 18 Kallio, James N     17 NI                     58.46
 19 Rodenburg, JC C     16 NJ                     59.00
 20 Sweeney, Josh D     17 AM                   1:03.51
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 53.99  1/1/1987    Grace Cornelius, MA                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Newell, Megan M     14 Pvs                    58.42      57.36
                      30.84                                        
  2 LeClair, Danielle   14 VA                     58.19      57.60
                      30.25                                        
  3 Hudock, Kim M       14 Pvs                    59.02      58.88
                      31.48                                        
  4 Knapik, Ashley M    13 MD                     59.55      59.55
                      31.68                                        
  5 Klein, Jacquelyn C  14 Metro                1:00.72    1:00.16
                      32.42                                        
  6 Lenzi, Gina M       14 VA                   1:01.43    1:00.46
                      31.89                                        
  7 Clark, Anne L       14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.89    1:00.61
                      32.22                                        
  8 Modrov, Priscilla   14 Metro                1:01.33    1:00.62
                      32.10                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Peregino, Elisha J  14 MD                   1:01.49
 10 Crane, Eryn B       13 CT                   1:01.62
 11 Brady, Lauren M     13 NE                   1:01.67
 12 Nicotera, Gina M    13 Middle Atlantic      1:01.69
 13 Catroppa, Aimee F   14 AD                   1:01.72
 14 Ham, Serena R       14 NJ                   1:02.01
 15 Palma, Samantha M   13 NI                   1:02.27
 16 Farrell, Megan K    13 NE                   1:03.23
 17 House, Stephanie    14 NI                   1:03.32
 18 Russell, Lauren E   13 AM                   1:03.63
 19 Kriedel, Erica J    14 CT                   1:04.22
 20 Cucolo, Lisa D      13 AD                   1:04.37
 21 Price, Jessica M    14 ME                   1:05.97
 22 Stewart, Hannah M   14 AM                   1:06.18
 23 Saucier, Maria S    13 ME                   1:06.47
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 49.61  1/1/1999    Michael Cavic, CA                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jon P      14 NI                     52.35      52.15*
                      27.68                                        
  2 DeRocco, Mike L     14 AD                     53.62      52.71
                      27.89                                        
  3 Gallagher, Chris J  14 Middle Atlantic        53.44      53.52
                      28.43                                        
  4 Robertson, Lee J    14 VA                     53.78      53.60
                      28.57                                        
  5 Nachman, Josh R     14 MD                     53.83      53.88
                      28.43                                        
  6 Scott, Norman Z     14 Metro                  53.10      54.03
                      29.23                                        
  7 Swanson, Corey W    13 NE                     53.68      54.43
                      29.34                                        
  8 Emanuel, Ryan Z     14 Metro                  53.82      59.15
                      32.62                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Elek, Gregory D     14 NJ                     54.78
 10 Pool, Chris D       14 Pvs                    54.88
 11 Rose, Bobby M       14 MD                     54.95
 12 Shields, Justin E   14 NI                     55.06
 13 Dillon, John A      13 CT                     55.08
 14 Madwed, Daniel L    13 CT                     55.22
 15 Miller, Ben S       14 Pvs                    55.77
 16 Hopkins, Mike P     14 Middle Atlantic        56.29
 17 Benkov, Seth T      14 NJ                     56.44
 18 Amer, Nader M       14 VA                     56.48
 19 Taccone, Drew N     13 AM                     59.36
 20 Zierenberg, Jack E  13 AM                     59.88
 21 Stucker, Will R     14 ME                   1:00.41
 22 Grinnell, Sam D     14 ME                   1:02.81
 23 Jovanovic, Bojan    13 AD                   1:04.66
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 25.50  1/1/2000    Dana Vollmer, NT                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riefenstahl, Katie  11 Middle Atlantic        26.84      26.38
  2 McIntosh, Kat H     12 MD                     27.27      26.68
  3 Schwee, Suzanne E   12 Pvs                    27.57      27.53
  4 McCarthy, Morgan B  12 Middle Atlantic        27.86      27.75
  5 King, Amanda R      12 NJ                     27.68      27.96
  6 Gibson, Carly M     12 Pvs                    28.05      28.08
  7 Stefanacci, Jean M  12 NJ                     28.43      28.24
  8 Setoguchi, Seika    12 Metro                  28.17      28.25
Preliminaries
  9 Tyznar, Tina Z      12 Metro                  28.73
 10 Harmon, Nicole E    11 ME                     28.86
 11 Altieri, Maria E    12 CT                     28.89
 12 Mion, Sara E        12 AD                     28.91
 13 O'Brien, Ann S      12 VA                     29.05
 14 Newman, Amanda N    12 MD                     29.12
 15 Blanquiz, Kristina  12 VA                     29.13
 16 Walterman, Elena V  11 NE                     29.20
 17 Czaplicki, Alex J   11 CT                     29.35
 18 Pavolko, Brittany   12 NE                     29.46
 19 McGraw, Erin E      12 NI                     29.64
 20 Lusby, Kristen M    12 AM                     30.09
 21 Shuba, Andrea M     11 AM                     30.19
 22 Gravel, Danielle N  12 ME                     30.26
 23 Whistler, Hannah C  12 NI                     30.89
 24 Perreault, Nicole   12 AD                     31.32
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 24.26  1/1/1996    Matt Zimmerman, NC                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Gaites P     12 VA                     27.18      26.46
  2 Francis, Jamie W    12 CT                     27.65      26.83
  3 Vogt, Ian C         12 VA                     27.56      26.88
  4 Simco, Anthony J    12 Metro                  27.20      26.99
  5 Davidson, justin A  12 Middle Atlantic        27.64      27.13
  6 Ress, Eric M        11 CT                     27.23      27.14
  7 Dietrich, Doug A    11 AM                     27.45      27.37
  8 Yate, Jasper Z      12 Metro                  27.41      27.82
Preliminaries
  9 Knecht, Josef M     12 Pvs                    27.77
 10 Baskerville, Hunte  12 Middle Atlantic        27.77         J
 11 Rowe, Ian R         12 MD                     27.88
 12 Huger, Josh A       12 MD                     27.99
 13 Taylor, Jonathan R  12 AM                     28.03
 14 Zittel, Michael A   12 NI                     28.16
 15 Walulik, Nick L     12 NJ                     28.29
 16 Fox, Brady C        11 Pvs                    28.34
 17 Jung, Kevin M       12 NJ                     28.35
 18 Thompson, David A   12 NE                     28.61
 19 Grey, Owen T        12 NE                     29.01
 20 Gilmartin, Justin   12 ME                     29.39
 21 Garguilo, Frank T   12 AD                     29.59
 22 Janney, Niall M     12 ME                     29.79
 23 Fitzsimons, Danny   12 NI                     30.67
 24 Simon, Judd R       12 AD                     30.74
 
Event 19  Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:08.09  1/1/1979    Tracy Caulkins, SE 15-16            
Nation 17-18: @ 4:04.63  1/1/1981    Tracy Caulkins, SE 17-18            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bretherick, Alison  16 Middle Atlantic      4:33.37    4:29.25
                                                      30.33        
  2 Lewis, Kerby Z      16 Metro                4:41.17    4:31.63
                                                      29.87        
  3 Kenworthy, Cathy A  17 Pvs                  4:36.56    4:31.94
                                                      30.06        
  4 Strickland, Kait Z  15 ME                   4:36.49    4:32.77
                                                      30.19        
  5 Collier, Michelle   16 Pvs                  4:35.72    4:35.52
                                                      31.78        
  6 Mellis, Johanna L   15 VA                   4:44.88    4:41.76
                                                      31.82        
  7 Dantone, Courtney   16 MD                   4:43.66    4:42.09
                                                      31.36        
  8 Hollander, Marjon   18 AD                   4:47.77    4:52.16
                                                      31.78        
Preliminaries
  9 Guven, Aylin E      15 Metro                4:48.44
 10 Britz, Jamie L      17 AD                   4:49.54
 11 Smock, Becky L      16 VA                   4:49.94
 12 Cregar, Mandee' L   16 Middle Atlantic      4:52.25
 13 Fong, Emily A       16 MD                   4:53.29
 14 Simrell, Leslie A   17 NI                   4:55.66
 15 Tanaka, Kimiko A    15 CT                   5:00.71
 16 Chang, Jessica      17 NI                   5:01.61
 17 Navarro, Denise M   15 CT                   5:03.52
 18 Stunkard, MacKenzi  15 AM                   5:03.79
 19 Marko, Renee I      15 AM                   5:06.37
 
Event 20  Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 3:48.56  1/1/1986    Dave Wharton, MA 15-16              
Nation 17-18: @ 3:42.23  1/1/1988    Dave Wharton, MA 17-18              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smit, Michael W     16 Metro                4:12.68    4:08.33
                                                      26.74        
  2 Martin, Jared R     16 VA                   4:16.29    4:08.38
                                                      27.39        
  3 Jensen, Stephen E   16 Middle Atlantic      4:13.87    4:13.33
                                                      29.22        
  4 Deweese, Ryan R     15 VA                   4:16.22    4:14.41
                                                      27.53        
  5 Wolff, Matt M       18 Pvs                  4:20.94    4:14.78
                                                      28.28        
  6 Thomas, Ross D      15 Middle Atlantic      4:16.99    4:14.95
                                                      27.72        
  7 Dobson, Chris P     17 Pvs                  4:16.98    4:18.19
                                                      29.44        
  8 Vagts, Bryan C      16 MD                   4:19.90    4:20.54
                                                      30.50        
Preliminaries
  9 Matt, Craig A       17 AD                   4:25.26
 10 Hopkins, Jamie P    16 MD                   4:27.01
 11 Abner, Kyle J       15 Metro                4:27.76
 12 Cava, Miles P       16 NJ                   4:30.16
 13 Chevalier, Andy P   16 AD                   4:32.18
 14 Grobengieser, Zach  17 NI                   4:32.61
 15 Alexandre, Jules P  15 CT                   4:32.90
 16 Suter, Jamie J      17 NI                   4:39.79
 17 Ritchie, Brad W     16 CT                   4:41.01
 18 Sweeney, Josh D     17 AM                   5:06.39
 -- Fowler, Joe L       16 ME                       DQ
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:14.08  1/1/1996    Natalie Coughlin, PC                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Karly A     14 AD                   4:30.83    4:25.12*
                                                      30.34        
  2 LeClair, Danielle   14 VA                   4:33.79    4:29.95
                                                      30.73        
  3 Gonzalez, Jackie R  13 MD                   4:36.29    4:32.71
                                                      29.71        
  4 Zahalka, Kelly M    14 VA                   4:33.33    4:32.91
                                                      29.44        
  5 Stein, Danielle M   14 AD                   4:33.10    4:33.31
                                                      29.05        
  6 Modrov, Priscilla   14 Metro                4:41.34    4:34.29
                                                      28.76        
  7 Illescas, Jennifer  14 Metro                4:36.62    4:36.11
                                                      31.25        
  8 Marks, Jamie L      13 Middle Atlantic      4:38.82    4:37.50
                                                      31.80        
Preliminaries
  9 Brady, Lauren M     13 NE                   4:41.35
 10 McIntyre, Courtney  13 Middle Atlantic      4:41.70
 11 Christensen, Mei L  13 Pvs                  4:47.38
 12 Varner, Hannah J    14 Pvs                  4:47.92
 13 Iacouzze, Brittany  13 NJ                   4:48.56
 14 Knapik, Ashley M    13 MD                   4:49.13
 15 Reissig, Meghan K   14 NI                   4:49.19
 16 McLellan, Whitney   14 CT                   4:49.57
 17 Ham, Serena R       14 NJ                   4:49.74
 18 Suppan, Catherine   14 NE                   4:50.03
 19 Russell, Lauren E   13 AM                   4:51.58
 20 Anderson, Kristie   14 CT                   4:59.43
 21 Bronowski, Michele  14 AM                   5:02.45
 22 Saucier, Maria S    13 ME                   5:07.50
 23 Dressel, Lindsay M  14 NI                   5:07.56
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 3:56.80  1/1/2000    Michael Phelps, MA                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vogt, Luke L        14 VA                   4:14.00    4:11.65
                                                      27.55        
  2 Roseberry, Evan M   14 Middle Atlantic      4:15.28    4:11.72
                                                      27.39        
  3 Elek, Gregory D     14 NJ                   4:16.26    4:13.22
                                                      28.71        
  4 Manor, Rob S        14 AD                   4:18.94    4:15.22
                                                      28.04        
  5 Kegelman, John C    14 VA                   4:19.36    4:18.01
                                                      30.13        
  6 Mitchell, Brad E    14 Metro                4:20.28    4:19.10
                                                      29.61        
  7 Ferrigno, Tom J     14 Middle Atlantic      4:20.05    4:19.81
                                                      28.34        
  8 Anderson, Alex A    14 Pvs                  4:20.40    4:25.64
                                                      29.13        
Preliminaries
  9 Swanson, Corey W    13 NE                   4:21.89
 10 Kobb, Jordan A      13 MD                   4:23.20
 11 Collier, David M    14 MD                   4:24.49
 12 Gorski, John H      14 Metro                4:24.84
 13 Miller, Ben S       14 Pvs                  4:26.91
 14 Rosenbluth, Josh M  14 NJ                   4:31.41
 15 Yamada, Kevin A     13 NE                   4:31.89
 16 Royster, Andrew M   14 CT                   4:34.65
 17 Dillon, John A      13 CT                   4:35.67
 18 Taccone, Drew N     13 AM                   4:40.19
 19 Gallagher, Dan P    14 NI                   4:40.82
 20 Martinez, Travis J  13 NI                   4:46.29
 21 Aasen, Wesley A     13 AM                   4:51.82
 22 Shanley, Jacob E    14 ME                   4:55.22
 23 Stucker, Will R     14 ME                   4:56.32
 -- DeRocco, Mike L     14 AD                       DQ
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:04.99  1/1/1997    Carly Geeher, CA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie E       12 VA                   2:09.57    2:07.12*
                                                      29.70        
  2 Weaner, Tricia E    12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.99    2:13.12
                                                      31.20        
  3 Staskiewicz, Sophi  12 Metro                2:13.98    2:13.33
                                                      30.37        
  4 Guyett, Caren E     12 Metro                2:17.04    2:16.21
                                                      30.09        
  5 Viverette, Maria K  12 AM                   2:16.60    2:16.50
                                                      31.67        
  6 King, Amanda R      12 NJ                   2:16.76    2:16.67
                                                      32.23        
  7 Wisinger, Kelley R  12 NJ                   2:18.10    2:17.23
                                                      31.52        
  8 Kopenitz, Jen L     12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.49    2:17.80
                                                      32.02        
Preliminaries
  9 Guntner, Lauren N   12 MD                   2:18.37
 10 Gruendel, Kerry A   12 CT                   2:19.23
 11 Roberts, Melanie K  12 NI                   2:19.62
 12 Chuang, Christine   12 Pvs                  2:19.70
 13 Kalisz, Courtney C  11 MD                   2:19.76
 14 LeClair, Elle K     12 VA                   2:19.85
 15 Danner, Ashley K    11 Pvs                  2:20.14
 16 Belli, Caroline M   12 NE                   2:21.56
 17 Burns, Ashley A     12 AD                   2:21.64
 18 Pavolko, Brittany   12 NE                   2:22.15
 19 Giza, Rachel N      12 NI                   2:22.86
 20 Heath, Emily A      12 CT                   2:23.42
 21 Branch, Hannah R    12 ME                   2:23.68
 22 Dombroski, Lindsey  12 AM                   2:24.78
 23 Knight, Sara B      12 ME                   2:26.75
 24 Kline, Jordyn M     12 AD                   2:29.63
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:56.61  1/1/1984    Chas Morton, SE                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marck, CJ J         12 Middle Atlantic      2:05.60    2:04.28
                                                      28.89        
  2 Wren, David H       12 VA                   2:08.97    2:08.91
                                                      29.11        
  3 Davidson, justin A  12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.44    2:10.57
                                                      31.70        
  4 Vogt, Ian C         12 VA                   2:13.18    2:14.03
                                                      31.65        
  5 Knecht, Josef M     12 Pvs                  2:15.49    2:15.14
                                                      31.29        
  6 Pazmino, Mauro F    12 Metro                2:16.86    2:16.74
                                                      30.27        
  7 Rushe, Nick J       12 AM                   2:17.51    2:17.86
                                                      31.15        
  8 Grimmett-Norris, R  12 Pvs                  2:16.92    2:18.87
                                                      32.37        
Preliminaries
  9 Ainsworth, Stuart   12 CT                   2:17.98
 10 Pyon, Un-Chan       12 NJ                   2:18.17
 11 Sullivan, Michael   12 NE                   2:18.18
 12 Connor, Matthew G   12 AM                   2:18.80
 13 Rowe, Ian R         12 MD                   2:19.83
 13 Curtis, Jonathan R  12 NJ                   2:19.83
 15 Jackwin, Eric L     12 CT                   2:20.08
 16 Simco, Anthony J    12 Metro                2:21.01
 17 Thompson, David A   12 NE                   2:21.47
 18 Ackerman, Colin T   12 MD                   2:24.09
 19 Kennedy, Christoph  12 ME                   2:24.18
 20 Janney, Niall M     12 ME                   2:28.86
 21 Zittel, Michael A   12 NI                   2:29.60
 22 Skuse, Joseph Z     12 NI                   2:30.35
 23 Yafayev, Vadim      11 AD                   2:31.88
 24 Simon, Judd R       12 AD                   2:32.93
 
Event 25  Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: #  9:30.35  1/1/1990    Jane Skillman, NJ 15-16
Nation 17-18: @  9:25.49  1/1/1989    Janet Evans, PC 17-18
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Patty L     18 Middle Atlantic     10:21.38   10:17.99*
      29.58   30.76   30.76   30.81   30.97   30.99   30.82   30.91
      30.94   30.96   30.56   30.73   30.86   31.18   31.26   31.06
      31.33   31.68   31.16   30.67                                
  2 Morford, Lauren A   17 NJ                  10:22.05   10:18.27
      28.50   30.18   30.91   31.05   31.08   31.15   31.37   31.00
      31.18   31.43   31.09   31.28   31.18   31.36   31.53   31.08
      31.12   31.73   30.84   29.21                                
  3 Gannon, Amanda L    15 AM                  10:22.16   10:18.42
      28.59   30.54   30.92   30.91   30.97   31.02   30.78   30.96
      31.17   31.18   31.11   31.28   31.54   31.51   31.24   31.26
      31.42   31.20   31.08   29.74                                
  4 White, Samantha L   17 Pvs                 10:19.83   10:21.72
      29.09   30.69   31.42   31.11   31.12   31.33   31.22   31.24
      31.11   31.44   31.24   31.51   31.22   30.99   31.27   31.48
      31.08   31.82   31.08   30.26                                
  5 Kearns, Sarah A     16 NE                  10:14.53   10:29.05
      28.45   30.56   31.08   30.95   31.27   31.34   31.39   31.46
      31.61   31.69   31.72   31.73   31.88   31.89   31.99   32.16
      32.11   32.11   32.27   31.39                                
  6 Kenworthy, Cathy A  17 Pvs                 10:22.14   10:37.22
      29.66   31.64   31.79   32.29   32.01   32.06   31.99   31.87
      32.22   31.99   31.92   31.69   32.12   32.14   31.99   32.32
      32.29   32.24   32.14   30.85                                
  7 Daly, Brittany A    16 Metro               10:30.69   10:41.09
      29.13   31.32   31.51   31.84   31.57   32.52   32.74   32.35
      31.94   32.40   32.36   32.59   32.72   32.84   32.85   33.25
      33.09   33.03   30.11   30.93                                
  8 Strickland, Kait Z  15 ME                  10:39.82   10:44.30
      30.23   32.12   31.75   32.00   31.82   32.00   32.38   32.46
      32.31   32.34   32.27   32.40   32.47   32.83   33.19   32.81
      32.91   32.86   32.47   30.68                                
  9 Hoey, Caitlin M     16 Middle Atlantic     10:42.71   10:44.77
      30.37   32.38   32.30   32.46   32.56   32.31   32.39   32.66
      32.61   32.40   32.36   32.27   32.40   32.28   32.47   32.46
      32.43   32.49   32.29   30.88                                
 10 Mellis, Johanna L   15 VA                  10:21.09   10:47.92
      29.94   31.74   32.23   32.28   32.78   32.84   32.74   32.75
      32.43   32.66   32.57   32.59   32.68   32.72   32.52   32.70
      32.48   32.59   32.56   32.12                                
 11 Wiles, Hope S       15 MD                  10:44.03   10:50.58
      30.42   31.65   32.38   32.49   32.65   32.66   32.97   32.78
      32.98   32.86   32.65   32.86   32.90   32.64   32.81   32.79
      32.82   32.76   32.66   31.85                                
 12 Smock, Becky L      16 VA                  10:44.20   10:50.95
      30.23   31.99   32.97   32.27   32.73   32.68   32.69   33.00
      32.93   32.59   32.12   32.59   32.56   32.76   32.75   32.87
      32.63   32.95   33.17   32.47                                
 13 Schneehagen, Jill   15 MD                  10:48.70   10:54.11
      29.36   32.16   32.61   32.86   32.75   32.78   32.83   32.79
      33.00   32.98   33.07   33.17   33.14   33.20   33.01   33.44
      32.98   33.20   32.94   31.84                                
 14 Goodman, Kary E     15 ME                  10:43.54   10:57.33
      29.98   32.45   32.08   31.89   32.46   32.39   32.52   33.16
      33.35   33.21   33.21   33.18   33.10   33.55   33.63   33.33
      33.39   33.21   33.98   33.26                                
 15 Timby, Lauren X     16 NI                  10:27.11   10:59.86
      29.53   32.09   32.21   32.73   32.53   33.23   31.91   33.07
      33.22   33.11   31.81   33.54   33.70   33.82   34.03   34.10
      34.18   34.59   34.31   32.15                                
 16 Simrell, Leslie A   17 NI                  10:51.52   11:08.53
      30.73   32.18   32.81   33.03   33.27   33.45   33.66   33.79
      34.08   33.95   33.86   33.91   33.87   34.03   33.93   33.79
      33.85   33.82   33.77   32.75                                
 17 Allgood, Stephanie  15 CT                  11:23.30   11:18.49
      28.91   32.86   34.17   34.22   34.60   34.26   34.49   34.31
      34.81   33.98   34.46   34.13   34.35   34.85   34.38   34.74
      34.48   34.57   33.74   32.18                                
 18 Condon, Bevin W     15 CT                  11:27.55   11:21.96
      30.94   32.89   33.82   34.10   34.26   34.47   34.38   34.21
      34.40   34.48   34.23   34.52   34.90   34.59   34.57   34.77
      34.55   34.81   34.17   32.90                                
 19 Frye, Elizabeth A   16 AM                  12:08.15   11:48.49
      29.74   32.44   34.01   34.22   34.60   34.56   34.93   34.92
      35.53   36.06   36.54   36.74   36.75   36.85   37.60   36.92
      37.33   37.31   36.21   35.23                                
 
Event 26  Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 8:49.97  1/1/1992    Jeff Kostoff, CA 15-16              
Nation 17-18: @ 8:48.57  1/1/1993    Jeff Kostoff, CA 17-18              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Salayka, George M   16 Metro                9:23.15    9:34.69
    1:55.93
  2 Deweese, Ryan R     15 VA                   9:40.03    9:50.33
    1:58.38
  3 Simanek, Brian Z    17 AM                   9:59.52    9:50.55
    1:59.07
  4 Czaplicki, Zac Z    15 CT                   9:56.04    9:52.44
    1:59.20
  5 Thomas, Ross D      15 Middle Atlantic      9:46.30    9:57.62
    2:03.13
  6 Gerlach, Matt Z     15 Metro                9:57.42    9:58.42
    1:55.92
  7 Moore, Joseph S     16 VA                   9:56.20    9:58.69
    2:00.70
  8 Morrow, Chris B     15 MD                  10:09.33   10:05.68
    1:59.95
  9 Matthews, Richard   16 Pvs                  9:57.19   10:09.55
    2:03.73
 10 McCorkle, Ben J     15 MD                  10:04.16   10:12.00
    2:05.25
 11 Fisher, Kevin J     18 Pvs                 10:01.84   10:13.19
    2:03.45
 12 Fisher, Ryan J      16 Middle Atlantic      9:52.88   10:21.42
    2:03.90
 13 Prue, Ben C         15 CT                  10:28.75   10:29.51
    2:05.90
 14 Suter, Jamie J      17 NI                  10:20.61   10:35.80
    2:06.44
 15 May, Mic            16 AM                  10:19.45   10:37.89
    2:09.54
 16 Chevalier, Andy P   16 AD                  10:39.16   10:42.08
    2:08.68
 17 Frydrychowski, Jas  15 NI                  11:04.56   10:56.04
    2:13.06
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: #  9:33.39  1/1/1984    Michele Richardson, FG
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Christine  14 Pvs                 10:29.75   10:26.99
      29.80   31.56   31.77   31.79   31.82   31.93   31.89   31.74
      32.14   31.98   31.70   31.52   31.37   31.41   31.34   30.98
      30.95   31.07   31.01   29.22                                
  2 Seiffert, Ruth Z    14 Middle Atlantic     10:18.66   10:27.21
      29.27   31.66   31.59   31.74   31.69   31.82   31.98   32.08
      31.92   31.89   31.50   31.66   31.77   31.75   31.47   31.25
      31.08   31.39   30.82   28.88                                
  3 Roop, Stephanie C   14 Middle Atlantic     10:22.01   10:29.25
      29.06   31.52   31.44   31.54   31.93   32.10   32.10   31.98
      31.93   31.63   31.43   32.10   31.89   31.82   31.56   30.76
      31.44   31.55   31.58   29.89                                
  4 Stein, Danielle M   14 AD                  10:32.19   10:31.24
      28.92   31.41   32.02   32.22   32.29   32.07   32.08   32.15
      31.97   32.06   32.06   31.88   31.90   31.65   31.47   31.66
      31.41   31.47   31.56   28.99                                
  5 Zahalka, Kelly M    14 VA                  10:21.45   10:32.06
      29.64   31.58   31.65   31.90   31.75   31.74   31.94   31.96
      31.88   31.80   31.60   31.69   31.69   31.90   31.69   31.60
      31.73   31.80   31.83   30.69                                
  6 Deleon, Andrea      14 NJ                  10:32.15   10:40.36
      28.81   31.99   31.83   32.29   32.39   31.84   31.72   32.57
      32.29   32.50   32.14   32.55   31.90   32.50   32.40   32.28
      32.52   32.54   31.99   31.31                                
  7 Bray, Natasha N     14 MD                  10:39.28   10:44.07
      29.76   31.44   31.89   32.17   32.08   32.05   32.21   32.48
      32.37   32.58   32.43   32.55   32.65   32.58   32.56   32.66
      32.46   32.64   32.49   32.02                                
  8 Mortensen, Daniell  14 Pvs                 10:35.08   10:47.99
      30.04   32.23   32.76   32.53   32.80   32.86   32.31   32.17
      32.56   32.81   32.62   32.70   32.66   32.82   32.46   32.79
      32.85   32.39   32.37   31.26                                
  9 Iacouzze, Brittany  13 NJ                  10:36.88   10:48.84
      29.98   31.56   32.03   32.31   32.30   32.46   32.58   32.49
      32.63   32.54   32.73   32.77   32.81   32.92   32.94   32.87
      33.09   33.01   32.85   31.97                                
 10 Napoli, Caitlin A   13 Metro               10:50.25   10:50.62
      29.08   32.58   32.80   32.50   32.52   32.54   32.61   32.25
      32.62   32.40   32.89   32.74   33.01   33.48   33.04   33.07
      32.99   32.74   33.03   31.73                                
 11 Musser, Emily K     14 VA                  10:51.14   10:54.18
      29.46   31.27   32.08   32.52   32.76   32.95   33.04   33.18
      33.25   33.04   33.14   32.69   33.19   33.43   33.41   33.02
      33.51   32.72   33.16   32.36                                
 12 Yan, Sarah L        14 AD                  11:02.60   10:55.03
      29.56   32.42   32.80   33.40   33.24   32.98   33.28   33.22
      33.40   32.41   32.85   32.86   33.16   33.08   32.72   32.73
      32.98   32.80   32.79   32.35                                
 13 Dockstader, Alex E  13 NI                  10:56.52   10:57.76
      29.26   32.25   32.27   33.14   32.68   33.21   33.57   33.65
      33.75   33.17   33.59   33.27   33.14   33.02   33.79   33.55
      32.29   33.20   32.75   32.21                                
 14 Kearns, Molly L     14 NE                  10:44.33   10:58.41
      28.90   31.71   32.40   32.58   33.40   33.03   32.85   33.56
      33.78   34.02   33.87   33.62   33.55   33.42   34.16   32.46
      33.29   32.63   33.09   32.09                                
 15 Morlock, Amy A      13 MD                  10:39.86   10:59.88
      29.11   32.48   32.04   32.39   32.35   32.41   32.84   33.12
      33.32   33.41   33.72   33.71   33.44   33.62   33.85   34.17
      34.15   33.48   33.84   32.43                                
 16 Saad, Jackie A      13 Metro               10:58.07   11:01.60
      29.65   31.85   32.70   32.73   33.29   33.54   33.76   33.34
      33.49   33.72   33.74   33.56   33.82   33.54   33.33   33.45
      33.76   33.73   33.66   30.94                                
 17 Dombroski, Sammy R  14 AM                  11:08.76   11:05.87
      30.65   32.53   32.92   33.18   33.60   33.20   33.40   33.70
      33.71   33.67   33.76   33.89   33.89   33.93   33.66   33.69
      33.97   33.91   32.86   31.75                                
 18 Boucher, Kayleigh   13 CT                  11:19.15   11:18.06
      30.29   32.67   33.10   33.52   33.85   34.35   34.69   34.97
      34.33   34.55   34.20   34.21   34.54   34.35   34.76   34.11
      34.17   34.60   33.71   33.09                                
 19 Little, Erika M     13 AM                  11:20.40   11:20.56
      31.01   33.15   33.65   34.17   34.40   34.36   34.37   34.30
      34.11   34.44   34.39   34.49   34.46   34.51   34.47   34.23
      34.29   34.16   34.27   33.33                                
 20 Fowler, Mattie J    14 ME                  12:07.21   11:42.82
      31.87   34.54   35.39   35.21   35.22   35.65   35.47   35.34
      35.86   35.51   35.48   35.62   35.81   35.60   35.47   35.67
      35.62   35.33   35.20   32.96                                
 21 Thornton, Ellen E   14 ME                  11:23.27   11:43.14
      31.93   34.87   35.75   34.97   35.35   35.50   35.31   35.52
      36.01   35.57   35.43   35.69   35.44   35.84   35.49   35.67
      35.95   35.77   34.56   32.52                                
 22 Sherman, Lindsay E  13 CT                  12:11.79   11:51.06
      29.66   33.61   34.89   35.33   35.18   35.47   36.13   35.23
      35.69   36.00   36.69   36.86   36.35   36.26   36.39   37.07
      36.99   36.92   36.28   34.06                                
 23 Regan, Emily J      13 NI                  11:41.97   12:12.61
      30.73   34.09   35.49   36.02   36.06   36.63   36.41   37.24
      36.85   37.49   38.20   37.64   37.88   37.19   37.17   38.21
      38.18   37.36   37.45   36.32                                
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 9:10.10  1/1/1993    Jeremy Kane, SE                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roseberry, Evan M   14 Middle Atlantic      9:50.61    9:48.16
    1:56.36
  2 Walters, David W    14 VA                  10:03.49    9:49.35
    1:58.10
  3 Manor, Rob S        14 AD                   9:56.06    9:51.83
    1:59.00
  4 Vogt, Luke L        14 VA                   9:54.37    9:53.25
    1:57.95
  5 Anderson, Alex A    14 Pvs                  9:53.48    9:57.67
    2:01.39
  6 Elek, Gregory D     14 NJ                  10:04.74    9:57.93
    1:59.80
  7 Kauffman, Cody L    14 Middle Atlantic      9:57.98    9:59.29
    2:00.23
  8 Mengering, Daniel   14 Pvs                  9:56.09   10:04.14
    2:01.26
  9 King JR, Rodney A   14 MD                   9:58.08   10:08.89
    2:03.60
 10 Ankosko, Darren R   14 NJ                  10:20.39   10:13.65
    2:03.29
 11 Collins, Bryan R    14 MD                  10:23.56   10:21.62
    2:02.69
 12 Olson, Andrew A     14 AM                  10:23.17   10:21.83
    2:03.82
 13 Veselovsky, Joseph  14 Metro               10:22.18   10:25.04
    2:03.73
 14 Madwed, Daniel L    13 CT                  10:19.05   10:27.22
    2:05.26
 15 Gloeckler, Larry C  13 AD                  10:32.34   10:35.27
    2:07.48
 16 Stathopoulos, Cary  14 Metro               10:36.30   10:36.96
    2:08.72
 17 Zierenberg, Jack E  13 AM                  10:46.02   10:38.14
    2:08.13
 18 Seiler, Arik W      14 ME                  10:31.73   10:38.65
    2:04.57
 19 Purdy, Jeffrey R    13 CT                  10:46.33   10:45.13
    2:09.38
 20 Martinez, Travis J  13 NI                  10:46.38   10:47.75
    2:11.54
 21 Gallagher, Dan P    14 NI                  10:52.93   10:52.72
    2:11.41
 
Event 29  Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
                         L Ullrich, K Burke, E Suguiyama, M Hurd
    National: # 3:26.67  1/1/1996    Swim Atlanta, GA 15-16              
Nation 17-18: @ 3:19.55  1/1/1981    Mission Viejo, CA 17-18             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:36.78    3:36.71
                                                      29.21        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:40.00    3:37.60
                                                      28.04        
  3 Maryland Swimming                           3:38.00    3:39.19
                                                      27.91        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:37.20    3:40.24
                                                      28.46        
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:41.00    3:40.33
                                                      28.85        
  6 Niagara District                            3:37.00    3:40.44
                                                      28.60        
  7 Adirondack                                  3:41.87    3:44.54
                                                      30.00        
  8 Maine Swimming                              3:47.27    3:46.76
                                                      30.08        
  9 Connecticut Swimming                        3:51.78    3:48.07
                                                      31.37        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          3:48.33    3:51.50
                                                      30.72        
 
Event 30  Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
                         M Galindo, R McCabe, J Ott, M Anstrom
    National: # 3:06.51  1/1/1984    Swim Atlanta, GA 15-16              
Nation 17-18: @ 3:01.34  1/1/1989    Team Foxcathcher, MA 17-18          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:11.97    3:09.66
                                                      25.18        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:16.00    3:13.12
                                                      25.25        
  3 Adirondack                                  3:16.41    3:15.40
                                                      25.66        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:20.99    3:18.66
                                                      26.41        
  5 Niagara District                            3:22.11    3:20.28
                                                      25.57        
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        3:30.87    3:21.67
                                                      25.52        
  7 Maryland Swimming                           3:18.00    3:22.77
                                                      26.32        
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:24.89    3:24.40
                                                      26.46        
  9 Maine Swimming                              3:29.80    3:28.22
                                                      26.17        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          3:36.42    3:36.03
                                                      29.41        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
                         C Marshall, L Fraley, L Neely, S Smith
    National: # 3:32.24  1/1/1997    Cincinnati Marilins, OH             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adirondack                                  3:35.99    3:35.97
                                                      27.32        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:42.00    3:36.19
                                                      27.46        
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:35.29    3:37.00
                                                      28.73        
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:37.44    3:39.07
                                                      27.93        
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:37.77    3:39.48
                                                      28.06        
  6 New Jersey All Stars                        3:37.62    3:39.57
                                                      27.84        
  7 Niagara District                            3:42.38    3:40.40
                                                      29.47        
  8 New England Zone Team                       3:41.75    3:42.41
                                                      29.07        
  9 Connecticut Swimming                        3:44.80    3:42.64
                                                      28.75        
 10 Maryland Swimming                           3:40.00    3:43.44
                                                      28.99        
 11 Allegheny Mountain                          3:45.11    3:46.53
                                                      29.60        
 12 Maine Swimming                              3:50.46    3:51.93
                                                      31.67        
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 3:17.56  1/1/1990    Curl Swim Club, PV                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:19.24    3:16.41#
                                                      25.78        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:18.00    3:18.99
                                                      25.62        
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:20.74    3:20.04
                                                      26.90        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:21.26    3:21.04
                                                      25.87        
  5 Connecticut Swimming                        3:25.87    3:21.59
                                                      26.21        
  6 Niagara District                            3:28.34    3:23.46
                                                      25.13        
  7 Maryland Swimming                           3:20.00    3:24.67
                                                      27.00        
  8 Adirondack                                  3:25.27    3:27.52
                                                      27.11        
  9 Allegheny Mountain                          3:27.88    3:28.27
                                                      26.83        
 10 New Jersey All Stars                        3:27.38    3:29.64
                                                      27.08        
 11 Maine Swimming                              3:38.36    3:41.24
                                                      29.85        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
                         E Kemp, L Psaris, B Richardson, N Ghosh
    National: # 3:39.80  1/1/1996    Cincinnati Marlins, OH              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:40.14    3:40.12
                                                      27.78        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:48.00    3:41.25
                                                      28.23        
  3 Maryland Swimming                           3:45.00    3:45.46
                                                      27.91        
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:42.76    3:45.76
                                                      29.22        
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:48.67    3:48.78
                                                      30.11        
  6 Niagara District                            3:48.19    3:49.04
                                                      29.85        
  7 New Jersey All Stars                        3:45.65    3:49.06
                                                      29.36        
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        3:48.34    3:49.65
                                                      30.48        
  9 New England Zone Team                       3:50.37    3:50.04
                                                      30.50        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          3:52.54    3:52.74
                                                      30.26        
 11 Adirondack                                  3:54.69    3:55.57
                                                      30.96        
 12 Maine Swimming                              3:56.31    3:56.87
                                                      31.42        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 3:34.92  1/1/1996    Irvine Novaquatics, CA              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:36.63    3:33.75#
                                                      26.39        
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:35.73    3:35.19
                                                      28.26        
  3 New Jersey All Stars                        3:44.95    3:43.94
                                                      29.54        
  4 New England Zone Team                       3:45.25    3:45.18
                                                      29.68        
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:50.00    3:46.80
                                                      30.23        
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:44.57    3:47.51
                                                      30.03        
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        3:45.66    3:51.42
                                                      32.05        
  8 Niagara District                            3:52.78    3:53.24
                                                      31.87        
  9 Allegheny Mountain                          3:48.65    3:53.36
                                                      36.61        
 10 Maryland Swimming                           3:49.00    3:55.02
                                                      31.72        
 11 Adirondack                                  4:00.08    4:00.90
                                                      32.83        
 12 Maine Swimming                              3:54.03    4:02.81
                                                      32.96        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 32.66  1/1/1992    Jilen Siroky, FL                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mascantonio, Mikel  10 Middle Atlantic        34.16      33.81
  2 Pinkney, Brileigh   10 MD                     35.14      33.98
  3 Lang, Katie J       10 CT                     33.41      34.26
  4 Lusby, Sarah A      10 AM                     35.41      35.03
  5 Powelson, Jocelyn   10 VA                     36.84      35.22
  6 Osman, Nicole L      9 Middle Atlantic        35.81      35.28
  7 Eustice, Ashlea     10 NI                     36.92      35.39
  8 Chapman, Mary W     10 Metro                  35.80      35.49
  9 Fein, Arielle W     10 Pvs                    36.20      35.76
 10 Luo, Siliang        10 NE                     36.42      35.94
 11 Barnwell, Brittany  10 Metro                  35.81      35.98
 12 Sogar, Laura A      10 NE                     38.27      36.14
 13 Hodsdon, Jessica    10 ME                     37.02      36.16
 14 Norberg, Lauren A   10 NI                     36.36      36.19
 15 Wilson, Caroline A  10 CT                     36.05      36.45
 16 Webb, Blair K       10 Pvs                    37.02      36.67
 17 Ramsey, April D     10 AM                     37.36      36.81
 18 Lang, Melissa J     10 NJ                     39.16      36.86
 19 Arndt, Jessica M    10 VA                     36.71      37.08
 20 Adams, Bethany L    10 MD                     35.74      37.09
 21 Alva, Olivia M      10 NJ                     37.91      38.34
 22 Wooster, Sarah M    10 AD                     43.17      41.93
 23 Raczkowski, Lauren  10 ME                     39.66      41.94
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 32.16  3/1/1999    Jordan Rantz, IN                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jesse   10 Pvs                    34.45      33.93
  2 Siemasko, Brandon   10 Middle Atlantic        35.59      33.99
  3 Swanson, Conor W    10 NE                     35.07      34.29
  4 Roddy, Sean P       10 MD                     34.88      34.36
  5 Wepasnick, Zack L   10 Pvs                    36.90      35.14
  6 Wilson, Brian J     10 AM                     36.63      35.66
  7 Young, Peyton D     10 VA                     36.24      35.76
  8 Dignan, Emmett M    10 CT                     37.44      36.42
  9 Grey, Taylor M      10 NE                     37.43      36.47
 10 Williams, Jack      10 Middle Atlantic        38.03      37.00
 11 Wallace II, Jeffre  10 VA                     38.09      37.06
 12 Lau, Jonathan H     10 NJ                     36.99      37.38
 13 Kim, Kenny          10 Metro                  38.76      37.54
 14 Remigino, James R   10 CT                     37.33      37.85
 15 Ruotsi, Max M       10 NI                     39.04      38.07
 16 White, David M      10 NJ                     37.89      38.15
 17 Bogat, Sean G       10 MD                     38.23      38.46
 18 Guinther, Andrew F  10 ME                     39.32      39.07
 19 Ernette, Adam T     10 AM                     38.61      39.08
 20 Garman, Paul D      10 NI                     38.89      39.42
 21 Oldfield, Seth Q    10 ME                     38.88      39.47
 22 DeMaria, Frankie M  10 AD                     41.72      42.67
 -- Minowitz, Mark T    10 Metro                  38.44         DQ
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 55.23  1/1/1999    Chelsea Nauta, FL                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mascantonio, Mikel  10 Middle Atlantic        59.29      59.21
                      30.65                                        
  2 Edwards, Hayley E   10 Middle Atlantic      1:00.75      59.93
                      30.78                                        
  3 Brown, Allie E      10 MD                   1:01.06      59.99
                      30.95                                        
  4 Koelle, Addison E   10 CT                   1:00.98    1:00.09
                      31.24                                        
  5 Weaver, Caroline A  10 NE                   1:00.74    1:00.27
                      31.24                                        
  6 Krueger, Laura A    10 VA                   1:02.18    1:00.86
                      31.30                                        
  7 Beisel, Elizabeth    9 NE                   1:00.83    1:01.43
                      31.86                                        
  8 Staub, Andrea R     10 MD                   1:02.08    1:01.53
                      31.77                                        
  9 Berg, Shea P        10 Metro                1:01.10    1:01.56
                      31.80                                        
 10 Forester, Alexandr  10 Metro                1:01.16    1:01.77
                      32.94                                        
 11 Penascino, Adara L  10 AM                   1:02.36    1:02.01
                      32.61                                        
 12 Moran, Caitlin M    10 NI                   1:03.96    1:02.02
                      32.35                                        
 13 Wood, Jenna M       10 NI                   1:03.62    1:02.09
                      32.57                                        
 14 Lang, Katie J       10 CT                   1:02.22    1:02.13
                      31.98                                        
 14 Lee, Felicia F       9 NJ                   1:03.06    1:02.13
                      31.98                                        
 16 Lusby, Sarah A      10 AM                   1:02.48    1:02.51
                      31.90                                        
 17 Chuang, Cara Y      10 Pvs                  1:01.69    1:02.74
                      32.68                                        
 18 Howland, Molly E    10 AD                   1:02.69    1:02.76
                      32.84                                        
 19 Schroeder, Kaitlin  10 VA                   1:02.94    1:03.44
                      33.28                                        
 20 Navin, Casey E      10 NJ                   1:04.53    1:04.23
                      33.80                                        
 21 Berkley, Jennifer   10 AD                   1:03.77    1:04.26
                      33.87                                        
 22 Riley, Rebecca H    10 Pvs                  1:04.48    1:04.73
                      33.03                                        
 23 Hodsdon, Jessica    10 ME                   1:05.38    1:05.43
                      34.02                                        
 24 Kurzius, Julia M    10 ME                   1:05.73    1:06.76
                      34.26                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 54.74  1/1/1982    Chas Morton, SE                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S          10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.16      59.44
                      30.41                                        
  2 Tollefson, Henry H  10 Pvs                    59.47      59.49
                      30.87                                        
  3 Offutt, Bryan T     10 MD                     59.95    1:00.34
                      31.57                                        
  4 Flach, Michael F    10 Pvs                    59.58    1:00.53
                      31.37                                        
  5 Smith, Mark J       10 MD                   1:00.42    1:00.86
                      31.11                                        
  6 Lang, Jared J       10 NJ                   1:03.67    1:01.40
                      31.84                                        
  7 Lareau, Tyler R     10 NE                   1:01.65    1:01.74
                      32.46                                        
  8 Navata, Matt L      10 NJ                   1:01.48    1:01.80
                      32.95                                        
  9 Collum, Will G      10 CT                   1:02.91    1:01.84
                      31.44                                        
 10 Aronica, Phil J     10 NI                   1:02.47    1:01.98
                      32.76                                        
 11 Anthony, Mac M      10 VA                   1:00.91    1:02.50
                      33.25                                        
 12 Andrews, Ayman C    10 Metro                1:02.54    1:02.64
                      33.31                                        
 13 Kegley, Brandon C    9 VA                   1:03.82    1:02.66
                      32.35                                        
 14 White, Grant J      10 NE                   1:03.80    1:02.71
                      32.32                                        
 15 Kline, Jacob W      10 NI                   1:02.80    1:02.84
                      32.10                                        
 16 Ahlberg, Andy W     10 CT                   1:02.83    1:03.12
                      32.94                                        
 17 Hehn, Garrett N     10 AM                   1:03.38    1:03.78
                      32.46                                        
 18 Ketchen, Steven     10 Middle Atlantic      1:04.79    1:03.88
                      33.29                                        
 19 Catano, Al          10 Metro                1:03.42    1:05.10
                      34.22                                        
 20 Burns, Kevin R      10 AD                   1:06.79    1:05.56
                      34.61                                        
 21 Murphy, Troy S      10 AM                   1:06.67    1:06.13
                      34.58                                        
 22 Coker, Aaryn Z      10 AD                   1:07.84    1:08.21
                      35.88                                        
 23 Cameron, Ihan        9 ME                   1:06.97    1:08.88
                      37.06                                        
 24 Guinther, Andrew F  10 ME                   1:07.54    1:11.76
                      39.13                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 27.91  1/1/1992    Katie Kochman, GA                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dellinger, Natalie  10 CT                     31.11      30.48
  2 Koelle, Addison E   10 CT                     30.93      30.53
  3 Edwards, Hayley E   10 Middle Atlantic        30.80      30.56
  4 Krueger, Laura A    10 VA                     30.93      30.58
  5 Griffith, Courtney  10 MD                     31.00      31.01
  6 Lampe, Corinne M    10 Middle Atlantic        31.05      31.27
  7 Cavalier, Meredith  10 VA                     31.07      31.38
  8 Guelly, Kirsten     10 Metro                  31.52      31.39
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M  10 Metro                  31.18      31.49
 10 Douglas, Arlene G   10 NJ                     31.62      31.59
 11 Norberg, Lindsey E  10 NI                     31.91      31.79
 12 Scholten, Kim A     10 NI                     31.69      31.81
 13 Luo, Siliang        10 NE                     32.48      31.85
 14 Berkley, Jennifer   10 AD                     32.43      31.95
 15 Penascino, Adara L  10 AM                     30.83      32.10
 16 Harris, Laura W     10 MD                     31.29      32.13
 17 Moll, Kristen M     10 NJ                     32.39      32.20
 18 Joy, Kayla M        10 AM                     32.44      32.69
 19 Wennberg, Rosalee   10 ME                     34.38      32.94
 20 Walpuck, Leah H     10 Pvs                    33.18      33.04
 21 Daly, Nora R        10 ME                     34.11      33.20
 22 Sogar, Laura A      10 NE                     35.11      33.37
 23 Boone, Brittany A   10 Pvs                    32.89      33.49
 24 Wooster, Sarah M    10 AD                     39.16      38.93
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 27.07  1/1/1982    Chas Morton, SE                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Conor W    10 NE                     28.95      28.88
  2 Gravel, Robby E     10 ME                     30.96      29.52
  3 Zorsch, Cory J      10 NI                     31.01      30.06
  4 Surkovich, Eric P   10 MD                     29.79      30.12
  5 Smith, Mark J       10 MD                     29.90      30.21
  6 Fletcher, Sean D    10 Pvs                    30.93      30.43
  7 Flach, Michael F    10 Pvs                    29.62      30.52
  8 Hammer, Noah R      10 Metro                  31.93      30.99
  9 Beaulieu-Jones, Br  10 CT                     31.35      31.15
 10 Catano, Al          10 Metro                  31.93      31.22
 11 Latimer, Morgan B    9 VA                     32.08      31.56
 12 Anthony, Mac M      10 VA                     32.00      31.57
 13 Madley, Kyle J       9 NJ                     32.95      31.67
 14 Lareau, Tyler R     10 NE                     31.98      31.78
 15 Ahlberg, Andy W     10 CT                     31.94      31.83
 16 Ramone, Nick W      10 Middle Atlantic        31.81      31.95
 17 Dicarlo, John       10 Middle Atlantic        32.53      32.33
 18 Kline, Jacob W      10 NI                     32.49      32.68
 19 Hehn, Garrett N     10 AM                     33.27      33.12
 20 Lang, Jared J       10 NJ                     32.64      33.57
 21 Gravel, Kip M        9 ME                     34.61      33.70
 22 Murphy, Troy S      10 AM                     34.47      34.70
 23 Coker, Aaryn Z      10 AD                     36.34      35.38
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:16.76  1/1/1994    Lesley Meade, OH                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Allie E      10 MD                   2:26.70    2:23.92
                                                      33.12        
  2 Staub, Andrea R     10 MD                   2:30.56    2:26.53
                                                      32.50        
  3 Chapman, Mary W     10 Metro                2:30.48    2:26.73
                                                      32.68        
  4 Clark, Laura E      10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.01    2:26.97
                                                      33.14        
  5 Beisel, Elizabeth    9 NE                   2:27.67    2:27.83
                                                      33.79        
  6 Luo, Siliang        10 NE                   2:30.58    2:27.90
                                                      35.37        
  7 Fredlake, Grace C   10 CT                   2:32.66    2:30.49
                                                      33.25        
  8 Howland, Molly E    10 AD                   2:32.45    2:31.13
                                                      35.66        
  9 Lang, Katie J       10 CT                   2:27.66    2:31.34
                                                      35.79        
 10 Lusby, Sarah A      10 AM                   2:30.44    2:32.25
                                                      32.57        
 11 Berg, Shea P        10 Metro                2:31.50    2:32.41
                                                      33.42        
 12 Webb, Blair K       10 Pvs                  2:35.15    2:32.44
                                                      36.24        
 13 Hatcher, Kelsey D   10 NJ                   2:34.58    2:32.62
                                                      34.62        
 14 Joy, Kayla M        10 AM                   2:30.48    2:32.66
                                                      34.10        
 15 Krueger, Laura A    10 VA                   2:33.13    2:33.82
                                                      34.54        
 16 Chuang, Cara Y      10 Pvs                  2:38.40    2:34.18
                                                      33.29        
 17 Lee, Felicia F       9 NJ                   2:34.27    2:34.38
                                                      34.73        
 18 Lampe, Corinne M    10 Middle Atlantic      2:31.26    2:35.45
                                                      34.09        
 19 Norberg, Lindsey E  10 NI                   2:35.52    2:35.55
                                                      35.67        
 20 Walter, Alex L      10 NI                   2:35.40    2:35.68
                                                      38.17        
 21 Schroeder, Kaitlin  10 VA                   2:36.01    2:38.42
                                                      34.54        
 22 Berkley, Jennifer   10 AD                   2:43.90    2:45.02
                                                      37.53        
 23 Kurzius, Julia M    10 ME                   2:42.29    2:48.60
                                                      38.10        
 24 Raczkowski, Lauren  10 ME                   2:48.32    2:54.40
                                                      38.27        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:12.29  1/1/1982    Chas Morton, SE                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Conor W    10 NE                   2:22.73    2:21.60
                                                      32.95        
  2 Siemasko, Brandon   10 Middle Atlantic      2:26.23    2:23.39
                                                      32.63        
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   10 Pvs                  2:29.61    2:26.23
                                                      34.38        
  4 Navata, Matt L      10 NJ                   2:26.37    2:27.71
                                                      33.56        
  5 Roddy, Sean P       10 MD                   2:31.02    2:28.45
                                                      33.88        
  6 Weik, Al S          10 Middle Atlantic      2:32.13    2:28.54
                                                      31.19        
  7 Offutt, Bryan T     10 MD                   2:29.14    2:29.12
                                                      32.23        
  8 Gravel, Robby E     10 ME                   2:34.10    2:30.15
                                                      34.40        
  9 Wang, Victor G      10 Pvs                  2:29.38    2:31.06
                                                      33.99        
 10 Hesser, Matthew T   10 VA                   2:34.02    2:32.72
                                                      34.20        
 11 Beaulieu-Jones, Br  10 CT                   2:36.46    2:32.89
                                                      32.51        
 12 Ahlberg, Andy W     10 CT                   2:33.48    2:33.71
                                                      33.42        
 13 Andrews, Ayman C    10 Metro                2:34.68    2:36.62
                                                      34.79        
 14 Zorsch, Cory J      10 NI                   2:46.41    2:36.83
                                                      34.53        
 15 Kegley, Brandon C    9 VA                   2:37.96    2:36.96
                                                      33.19        
 16 Wilson, Brian J     10 AM                   2:46.22    2:37.20
                                                      34.23        
 17 Ghanim, Ayman       10 Metro                2:38.31    2:39.70
                                                      36.65        
 18 Burns, Kevin R      10 AD                   2:41.91    2:40.09
                                                      35.67        
 19 White, Grant J      10 NE                   2:47.94    2:41.78
                                                      35.38        
 20 Gravel, Kip M        9 ME                   2:42.80    2:42.48
                                                      36.08        
 21 DeMaria, Frankie M  10 AD                   2:47.83    2:49.07
                                                      37.97        
 22 Pletz, Sam L        10 AM                   2:49.71    2:52.64
                                                      34.99        
 23 Garman, Paul D      10 NI                   2:53.03    2:57.42
 -- Jaeger, Connor L    10 NJ                   2:40.17         DQ
                                                      37.00        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    4:04.95    4:04.42
                                                      30.83        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:11.00    4:07.89
                                                      32.49        
  3 Connecticut Swimming                        4:11.54    4:09.29
                                                      32.75        
  4 New England Zone Team                       4:13.01    4:14.28
                                                      32.01        
  5 Maryland Swimming                           4:08.00    4:14.62
                                                      32.93        
  6 Niagara District                            4:17.75    4:17.67
                                                      33.25        
  7 New Jersey All Stars                        4:20.04    4:18.10
                                                      34.59        
  8 Allegheny Mountain                          4:15.11    4:18.97
                                                      47.63        
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:13.70    4:19.15
                                                      35.02        
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming                     4:19.58    4:23.91
                                                      37.26        
 11 Maine Swimming                              4:29.99    4:45.19
                                                      39.78        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     4:01.87    4:07.79
                                                      31.76        
  2 New England Zone Team                       4:09.59    4:09.21
                                                      31.38        
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    4:10.15    4:10.07
                                                      30.39        
  4 New Jersey All Stars                        4:14.74    4:13.73
                                                      32.68        
  5 Maryland Swimming                           4:04.00    4:13.94
                                                      32.24        
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        4:14.59    4:17.77
                                                      32.77        
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:13.67    4:18.04
                                                      32.89        
  8 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:16.00    4:19.92
                                                      34.75        
  9 Niagara District                            4:20.99    4:20.11
                                                      33.69        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          4:21.88    4:24.58
                                                    1:04.05        
 11 Maine Swimming                              4:25.62    4:35.04
                                                      37.70        
 
Event 45  Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:57.86  1/1/1979    Tracy Caulkins, SE 15-16            
Nation 17-18: @ 1:57.02  1/1/1991    Summer Sanders, SN 17-18            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Emily M     15 NI                   2:11.97    2:07.69
                                                      29.04        
  2 Bretherick, Alison  16 Middle Atlantic      2:10.26    2:07.73
                                                      28.43        
  3 Lewis, Kerby Z      16 Metro                2:11.86    2:08.66
                                                      28.46        
  4 Strickland, Kait Z  15 ME                   2:12.05    2:10.35
                                                      29.44        
  5 Kenworthy, Cathy A  17 Pvs                  2:13.74    2:12.04
                                                      30.03        
  6 Rawlick, Patty P    17 MD                   2:13.51    2:12.09
                                                      29.74        
  7 Guven, Aylin E      15 Metro                2:13.25    2:12.67
                                                      30.86        
  8 Freeman, Kim A      16 MD                   2:13.58    2:14.64
                                                      30.52        
Preliminaries
  9 Fletcher, Alyson R  16 VA                   2:13.85
 10 Hollander, Marjon   18 AD                   2:14.42
 11 Kearns, Sarah A     16 NE                   2:15.23
 12 Zarin, Jordan A     15 Pvs                  2:16.48
 13 Babcock, Laura A    15 VA                   2:16.62
 14 Allgood, Stephanie  15 CT                   2:17.62
 15 Britz, Jamie L      17 AD                   2:18.13
 16 Cregar, Mandee' L   16 Middle Atlantic      2:18.45
 17 Gagnon, Laila C     16 NE                   2:18.58
 18 Chang, Jessica      17 NI                   2:21.78
 19 Karish, Cassi A     16 AM                   2:22.25
 20 Marko, Renee I      15 AM                   2:22.67
 21 Tanaka, Kimiko A    15 CT                   2:22.75
 22 Skahan, Meaghan F   16 ME                   2:25.49
 23 Murphy, Colleen L   15 NJ                   2:25.86
 
Event 46  Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:47.11  1/1/1986    Dave Wharton, MA 15-16              
Nation 17-18: @ 1:45.04  1/1/1988    Dave Wharton, MA 17-18              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dufek, Chris J      17 Pvs                  1:57.00    1:53.65*
                                                      26.51        
  2 Nowakowski, Tom P   16 NI                   1:59.42    1:57.37
                                                      28.08        
  3 Smit, Michael W     16 Metro                1:59.84    1:57.93
                                                      26.58        
  4 Swisher, Evan B     16 AD                   2:00.92    1:58.79
                                                      27.13        
  5 Czaplicki, Zac Z    15 CT                   2:01.53    1:59.11
                                                      27.15        
  6 Fisher, Kevin J     18 Pvs                  2:01.08    1:59.52
                                                      27.47        
  7 Jensen, Stephen E   16 Middle Atlantic      2:01.45    2:01.40
                                                      28.31        
  8 Koppel, Chris J     15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.31    2:03.52
                                                      29.70        
Preliminaries
  9 Martin, Jared R     16 VA                   2:01.56
 10 Vagts, Bryan C      16 MD                   2:01.64
 11 Douglas, Kevin J    16 VA                   2:02.08
 12 Cedo, Kurt          17 Metro                2:02.16
 13 Ferraro, Michael A  17 AD                   2:03.68
 14 Ainsworth, Matt B   16 MD                   2:04.01
 15 Collins, Jim J      17 CT                   2:08.48
 16 Suter, Jamie J      17 NI                   2:10.45
 17 Stevens, Conor      16 ME                   2:12.83
 18 Sweeney, Josh D     17 AM                   2:20.08
 -- Cava, Miles P       16 NJ                       DQ
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:59.83  1/1/1997    Natalie Coughlin, PC                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Karly A     14 AD                   2:07.33    2:04.54*
                                                      29.47        
  2 Evans, Ashley K     13 NJ                   2:08.54    2:05.11
                                                      28.56        
  3 LeClair, Danielle   14 VA                   2:10.95    2:10.36
                                                      29.86        
  4 Zahalka, Kelly M    14 VA                   2:10.99    2:10.74
                                                      30.02        
  5 Brady, Lauren M     13 NE                   2:11.58    2:11.45
                                                      30.62        
  6 Gonzalez, Jackie R  13 MD                   2:12.56    2:11.77
                                                      30.33        
  7 Christensen, Mei L  13 Pvs                  2:12.77    2:12.27
                                                      30.48        
  8 McIntyre, Courtney  13 Middle Atlantic      2:10.23    2:12.95
                                                      32.01        
Preliminaries
  9 Stein, Danielle M   14 AD                   2:12.89
 10 Farrell, Megan K    13 NE                   2:13.51
 11 Deleon, Andrea      14 NJ                   2:14.04
 12 Reissig, Meghan K   14 NI                   2:14.12
 13 Seiffert, Ruth Z    14 Middle Atlantic      2:14.37
 14 Mancini, Gina M     13 ME                   2:14.73
 15 Varner, Hannah J    14 Pvs                  2:14.82
 16 Modrov, Priscilla   14 Metro                2:15.29
 17 Dockstader, Alex E  13 NI                   2:15.79
 18 Knapik, Ashley M    13 MD                   2:16.32
 19 Bronowski, Michele  14 AM                   2:17.06
 20 Klein, Jacquelyn C  14 Metro                2:17.27
 21 McLellan, Whitney   14 CT                   2:18.07
 22 Russell, Lauren E   13 AM                   2:19.22
 23 Boucher, Kayleigh   13 CT                   2:23.41
 24 Chykaliuk, Carrie   14 ME                   2:25.89
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:52.00  1/1/1989    Ugar Taner, PN                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jon P      14 NI                   1:57.14    1:55.44*
                                                      28.30        
  2 Swanson, Corey W    13 NE                   1:59.13    1:59.60
                                                      28.52        
  3 Mitchell, Brad E    14 Metro                2:02.39    1:59.75
                                                      27.84        
  4 Rose, Bobby M       14 MD                   2:00.78    2:00.48
                                                      27.96        
  5 Kegelman, John C    14 VA                   2:02.65    2:00.70
                                                      29.97        
  6 Ferrigno, Tom J     14 Middle Atlantic      2:01.87    2:01.02
                                                      28.12        
  7 DeRocco, Mike L     14 AD                   2:01.53    2:01.59
                                                      28.11        
  8 Collier, David M    14 MD                   2:01.21    2:02.40
                                                      29.02        
Preliminaries
  9 Gallagher, Chris J  14 Middle Atlantic      2:02.79
 10 Tusup, Shane R      13 Metro                2:03.15
 11 Miller, Ben S       14 Pvs                  2:04.06
 12 Manor, Rob S        14 AD                   2:04.13
 13 Vogt, Luke L        14 VA                   2:04.61
 14 Hahn, David T       14 Pvs                  2:06.31
 15 Rosenbluth, Josh M  14 NJ                   2:06.86
 15 Bonte, Benjamin J   14 NE                   2:06.86
 17 Manoni, Matt V      14 CT                   2:09.04
 18 Chang, Jeremy       14 NI                   2:09.33
 19 Taccone, Drew N     13 AM                   2:10.01
 20 Remigino, Dan S     13 CT                   2:10.27
 21 McElroy, Kyle A     14 NJ                   2:10.82
 22 Taylor, Evan R      14 AM                   2:14.20
 23 Stucker, Will R     14 ME                   2:14.30
 24 Shanley, Jacob E    14 ME                   2:17.90
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 58.18  1/1/1989    Darby Chang, VA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riefenstahl, Katie  11 Middle Atlantic        59.76      58.92*
                      31.45                                        
  2 Weaner, Tricia E    12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.21    1:01.39
                      33.77                                        
  3 Staskiewicz, Sophi  12 Metro                1:02.57    1:02.81
                      34.17                                        
  4 Danner, Ashley K    11 Pvs                  1:03.52    1:03.12
                      32.72                                        
  5 McIntosh, Kat H     12 MD                   1:03.23    1:03.52
                      34.39                                        
  6 Viverette, Maria K  12 AM                   1:04.24    1:04.38
                      35.08                                        
  7 King, Amanda R      12 NJ                   1:04.11    1:04.39
                      34.59                                        
  8 Macedonia, Anna M   12 Pvs                  1:04.76    1:04.48
                      34.25                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Blanquiz, Kristina  12 VA                   1:05.01
 10 Hock, Stephanie M   12 MD                   1:05.09
 11 Kiernan, Erin       12 Metro                1:05.18
 11 Pavolko, Brittany   12 NE                   1:05.18
 13 Gruendel, Kerry A   12 CT                   1:05.23
 14 Roberts, Melanie K  12 NI                   1:05.34
 15 Branch, Hannah R    12 ME                   1:05.37
 16 LeClair, Elle K     12 VA                   1:05.64
 17 Whitaker, Emily C   12 CT                   1:05.95
 18 Wisinger, Kelley R  12 NJ                   1:05.96
 19 Twichell, Ashley G  12 NI                   1:06.29
 20 Mion, Sara E        12 AD                   1:06.88
 21 Belli, Caroline M   12 NE                   1:07.16
 22 Burns, Ashley A     12 AD                   1:07.36
 23 Gravel, Danielle N  12 ME                   1:08.39
 24 Bindas, Sammi C     12 AM                   1:09.65
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 55.93  1/1/1992    David Chan, CC                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marck, CJ J         12 Middle Atlantic        59.05      57.59
                      30.35                                        
  2 Wren, David H       12 VA                   1:00.88      59.56
                      32.62                                        
  3 Davidson, justin A  12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.29    1:00.64
                      32.13                                        
  4 Wallace, Lawson D   12 VA                   1:01.69    1:01.59
                      32.90                                        
  5 Knecht, Josef M     12 Pvs                  1:02.20    1:02.00
                      33.24                                        
  6 Simco, Daniel P     12 Metro                1:01.97    1:02.15
                      34.17                                        
  7 Walulik, Nick L     12 NJ                   1:03.21    1:02.31
                      33.92                                        
  8 Squires, Harry D    12 NJ                   1:03.07    1:02.61
                      34.34                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Pazmino, Mauro F    12 Metro                1:03.53
 10 Taylor, Jonathan R  12 AM                   1:03.71
 11 Ackerman, Colin T   12 MD                   1:05.13
 12 Thompson, David A   12 NE                   1:05.14
 13 Ainsworth, Stuart   12 CT                   1:05.16
 14 Lashway, Nicholas   12 NE                   1:05.51
 15 Ress, Eric M        11 CT                   1:05.87
 16 Rowe, Ian R         12 MD                   1:06.31
 17 Zittel, Michael A   12 NI                   1:06.63
 18 Kennedy, Christoph  12 ME                   1:06.67
 19 Bowen, Tyler S      12 ME                   1:06.72
 20 Leegan, Matthew P   12 Pvs                  1:07.02
 21 Connor, Matthew G   12 AM                   1:07.08
 22 Garguilo, Frank T   12 AD                   1:07.99
 23 Skuse, Joseph Z     12 NI                   1:08.38
 24 Simon, Judd R       12 AD                   1:09.19
 
Event 51  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 22.60  1/1/1983    Dara Torres, CA 15-16               
Nation 17-18: @ 22.46  1/1/1986    Jenna Johnson, PC 22.46             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Emily M     15 NI                     24.40      24.02*
  2 Brick, Lauren A     16 VA                     24.62      24.53
  3 Teague, Rebekah M   17 Pvs                    24.54      24.57
  4 Rawlick, Patty P    17 MD                     25.23      24.86
  5 Weygand, Rachel R   15 NI                     24.85      25.11
  5 Lewis, Kerby Z      16 Metro                  25.35      25.11
  7 Detoll, Gigi L      17 VA                     25.38      25.40
Preliminaries
  9 David, Meredith C   15 Middle Atlantic        25.43
 10 Sochurek, Tiffany   16 MD                     25.67
 11 Scharf, Andrea M    16 AD                     25.79
 12 Labarge, Nikki J    16 AD                     25.94
 13 Gagnon, Laila C     16 NE                     26.07
 14 Malski, Lauren J    16 CT                     26.18
 15 Murphy, Colleen L   15 NJ                     26.19
 15 Onisk, Mallory L    15 Middle Atlantic        26.19
 17 Sismour, Emily E    16 AM                     26.37
 18 Rich, Amanda S      15 AM                     26.38
 19 Patalano, Elissa M  16 NJ                     26.44
 20 Garver, Jamie       17 ME                     26.79
 21 Fish, Lyndsey M     16 ME                     27.01
 22 Navarro, Denise M   15 CT                     27.96
 -- Guven, Aylin E      15 Metro                    DQ
Finals
 -- Walsh, Mason A      16 Pvs                    24.35         DQ
 
Event 52  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 20.24  1/1/1997    Leffie Crawford, PC 15-16           
Nation 17-18: @ 19.50  1/1/1983    Tom Jager, CA 17-18                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Delollo, Christian  17 AD                     22.22      21.93
  2 Harris, Sloan       16 Metro                  22.33      22.06
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R  15 Metro                  22.21      22.13
  4 Fishman, Alan J     18 Pvs                    22.41      22.15
  5 Brenneman, Adam L   17 Pvs                    22.12      22.17
  6 Grobengieser, Zach  17 NI                     22.67      22.33
  7 Quake, Casey B      15 CT                     22.43      22.44
  8 Czaplicki, Zac Z    15 CT                     22.88      22.60
Preliminaries
  9 Swisher, Evan B     16 AD                     22.95
 10 Rodenburg, JC C     16 NJ                     23.02
 11 Fisher, Ryan J      16 Middle Atlantic        23.04
 12 Chartier, John M    16 MD                     23.08
 13 Renwick, Trevor     16 ME                     23.34
 14 Karrer, Ryan T      17 Middle Atlantic        23.43
 15 Johnson, Jessie A   17 ME                     23.78
 16 Coaker, Daniel K    17 VA                     23.88
 17 Mitchell, Erik S    16 MD                     23.98
 18 Suter, Jamie J      17 NI                     24.04
 19 Malkiewicz, Ryan J  16 VA                     24.16
 20 Marburger, Matt     17 AM                     24.74
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 22.44  1/1/1982    Dara Torres, CA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mancini, Gina M     13 ME                     24.54      24.21
  2 Brick, Jenna L      13 VA                     24.70      24.59
  2 Newell, Megan M     14 Pvs                    24.83      24.59
  4 Nichols, Christine  14 Pvs                    24.70      24.68
  5 Evans, Ashley K     13 NJ                     24.80      24.75
  6 Yan, Sarah L        14 AD                     24.76      24.84
  7 Anderson, Caitlin   14 VA                     24.96      24.92
  8 Rigterink, Kristin  13 NE                     24.93      24.95
Preliminaries
  9 Sindall, Lauren Z   14 Middle Atlantic        25.13
 10 Palma, Samantha M   13 NI                     25.21
 11 Powalski, Laura B   13 NI                     25.33
 12 Greco, Diana L      13 Middle Atlantic        25.40
 13 Peregino, Elisha J  14 MD                     25.43
 14 Farrell, Megan K    13 NE                     25.46
 15 Delp, Kristina M    13 MD                     25.51
 16 Ewanich, Katrice    13 Metro                  25.56
 17 McLaughlin, Erin C  14 CT                     25.59
 18 Festa, Natalia K    13 Metro                  25.71
 19 Stern, Becca A      13 AD                     25.73
 19 Chalikis, Kathryne  14 NJ                     25.73
 21 Fugge, Kathrine A   13 CT                     25.89
 22 Kurta, Rachel M     14 AM                     25.95
 23 Chykaliuk, Carrie   14 ME                     25.96
 24 McConnell, Madi H   13 AM                     26.17
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 20.82  1/1/1989    Ugar Taner, PN                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Norman Z     14 Metro                  22.21      21.90
  2 Robertson, Lee J    14 VA                     22.31      22.00
  3 Gallagher, Chris J  14 Middle Atlantic        23.01      22.45
  4 Wren, Garrett M     14 VA                     22.75      22.75
  5 Hahn, David T       14 Pvs                    23.07      22.84
  6 Blood, AJ J         14 Pvs                    23.11      22.92
  7 Rose, Bobby M       14 MD                     22.98      22.98
Preliminaries
  9 Shields, Justin E   14 NI                     23.19
 10 Manoni, Matt V      14 CT                     23.31
 11 Schwartz, Nicholas  14 Middle Atlantic        23.40
 12 Kustra, Stephen R   13 AM                     23.56
 13 Hammer, Simon D     14 Metro                  23.66
 14 Moore, Dan T        14 CT                     23.68
 15 Nachman, Josh R     14 MD                     23.94
 16 Milke, Pavel Y      14 NJ                     24.03
 17 Delphia, Collin A   14 AD                     24.08
 18 Sager, Billy W      14 NI                     24.11
 19 Ahern, Sean M       14 AD                     24.20
 20 Olson, Andrew A     14 AM                     24.27
 21 Chabanov, Daniel O  14 NJ                     24.58
 22 Grinnell, Sam D     14 ME                     24.97
 23 Seiler, Arik W      14 ME                     25.26
Finals
 -- Swanson, Corey W    13 NE                     22.63         DQ
 
Event 55  Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:09.06  1/1/1989    Mary Ellen Blanchard, GA 1516       
Nation 17-18: @ 2:09.88  1/1/1994    Kristine Quance, CA 17-18           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Collier, Michelle   16 Pvs                  2:22.11    2:22.71
                                                      37.62        
  2 Lewis, Kerby Z      16 Metro                2:25.44    2:25.47
                                                      37.43        
  3 Mrljak, Rebecca A   17 Middle Atlantic      2:26.94    2:26.35
                                                      38.44        
  4 Fletcher, Alyson R  16 VA                   2:28.11    2:27.78
                                                      38.20        
  5 Malski, Lauren J    16 CT                   2:31.33    2:28.04
                                                      38.76        
  6 Strickland, Kait Z  15 ME                   2:28.36    2:28.40
                                                      38.78        
  7 Cregar, Mandee' L   16 Middle Atlantic      2:27.20    2:28.80
                                                      38.79        
  8 Neligan, Kerry Z    16 Metro                2:31.42    2:29.08
                                                      39.04        
Preliminaries
  9 Bringsjord, Kather  15 AD                   2:31.52
 10 Kenworthy, Cathy A  17 Pvs                  2:31.60
 11 Chang, Jessica      17 NI                   2:31.76
 12 Rhoads, Megan E     15 MD                   2:34.89
 13 Brick, Lauren A     16 VA                   2:35.39
 14 Allen, Laura J      16 MD                   2:35.92
 15 Karish, Cassi A     16 AM                   2:37.96
 16 Skahan, Meaghan F   16 ME                   2:38.38
 17 Tanaka, Kimiko A    15 CT                   2:38.96
 18 Zinchini, Tiffany   15 AM                   2:42.21
 
Event 56  Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:59.33  1/1/1981    John Moffet, CA 15-16               
Nation 17-18: @ 1:56.74  1/1/1991    Tyler Mayfield, PC 17-18            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Drysdale, Dave J    17 Middle Atlantic      2:15.93    2:09.55
                                                      33.15        
  2 Emanuel, Chase Z    17 Metro                2:16.34    2:12.44
                                                      35.38        
  3 Freitag, Brian M    15 VA                   2:17.23    2:15.03
                                                      34.83        
  4 Wolff, Matt M       18 Pvs                  2:16.52    2:15.46
                                                      35.73        
  5 Fedderly, Matt D    15 MD                   2:17.09    2:15.73
                                                      34.50        
  6 Martin, Jared R     16 VA                   2:18.53    2:16.35
                                                      34.98        
  7 Hopkins, Jamie P    16 MD                   2:18.10    2:16.93
                                                      35.01        
  8 Cava, Miles P       16 NJ                   2:18.37    2:17.09
                                                      36.06        
Preliminaries
  9 Kallio, James N     17 NI                   2:18.77
 10 Dobson, Chris P     17 Pvs                  2:19.13
 11 Morris, Steve E     18 NI                   2:19.82
 12 Modrov, Brandon A   16 Metro                2:21.01
 13 Walters, Ricky J    15 Middle Atlantic      2:21.58
 14 Ritchie, Brad W     16 CT                   2:22.73
 15 Ferraro, Michael A  17 AD                   2:24.00
 16 Alexandre, Jules P  15 CT                   2:26.73
 17 Sweeney, Josh D     17 AM                   2:41.86
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:12.54  1/1/1991    Anita Nall, MD                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marks, Jamie L      13 Middle Atlantic      2:23.85    2:20.01*
                                                      36.91        
  2 Zahalka, Kelly M    14 VA                   2:27.60    2:25.92
                                                      37.58        
  3 Ricedorf, Kayla R   13 Middle Atlantic      2:27.58    2:26.10
                                                      38.22        
  4 Swiger, Leigh H     14 Pvs                  2:27.23    2:26.23
                                                      38.74        
  5 Catroppa, Aimee F   14 AD                   2:28.74    2:27.45
                                                      38.30        
  6 Williams, Ashlyn N  14 VA                   2:28.78    2:29.06
                                                      38.64        
  6 Goldson, Elizabeth  13 Metro                2:28.75    2:29.06
                                                      38.14        
  8 Stewart, Amanda M   13 AM                   2:29.01    2:29.18
                                                      39.56        
Preliminaries
  9 Brofft, Rebecca E   14 Pvs                  2:29.24
 10 Lukens, Elisabeth   14 MD                   2:30.54
 11 Gonzalez, Jackie R  13 MD                   2:30.88
 12 Dunn, Mariele K     13 NE                   2:31.25
 13 Stein, Danielle M   14 AD                   2:32.06
 14 Kiernan, Marilee Z  14 Metro                2:32.33
 15 McLellan, Whitney   14 CT                   2:34.35
 16 Negrotti, Alicia M  14 NE                   2:36.66
 17 Iacouzze, Brittany  13 NJ                   2:38.21
 18 Russell, Lauren E   13 AM                   2:40.86
 19 Miller, Carley A    14 CT                   2:41.17
 20 Saucier, Maria S    13 ME                   2:42.02
 21 Dressel, Lindsay M  14 NI                   2:42.71
 22 Ostrom, Clare F     14 NI                   2:45.28
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:03.89  1/1/1979    John Moffet, CA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jon P      14 NI                   2:10.94    2:08.06
                                                      33.81        
  2 Mitchell, Brad E    14 Metro                2:13.38    2:10.03
                                                      33.32        
  3 Kegelman, John C    14 VA                   2:12.65    2:11.17
                                                      34.01        
  4 McElroy, Kyle A     14 NJ                   2:15.88    2:12.48
                                                      34.09        
  5 Vogt, Luke L        14 VA                   2:15.30    2:13.32
                                                      34.26        
  6 Roseberry, Evan M   14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.77    2:14.20
                                                      35.05        
  7 Steen, Craig G      14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.96    2:15.09
                                                      35.14        
  8 Jovanovic, Bojan    13 AD                   2:16.57    2:17.83
Preliminaries
  9 Hammer, Simon D     14 Metro                2:17.83
 10 Kobb, Jordan A      13 MD                   2:18.56
 11 Chang, Jeremy       14 NI                   2:18.71
 12 Jarvis, Chris D     14 Pvs                  2:19.54
 13 Bonte, Benjamin J   14 NE                   2:21.19
 14 Yamada, Kevin A     13 NE                   2:23.94
 15 Richards, Will J    13 MD                   2:23.95
 16 Remigino, Dan S     13 CT                   2:24.18
 17 Royster, Andrew M   14 CT                   2:24.54
 18 Igloi, Kristof      14 NJ                   2:24.72
 19 Hale-Kupiec, Thoma  13 Pvs                  2:25.14
 20 Ahern, Sean M       14 AD                   2:25.45
 21 Stucker, Will R     14 ME                   2:27.11
 22 Taylor, Evan R      14 AM                   2:28.47
 23 Taccone, Drew N     13 AM                   2:32.11
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:03.56  1/1/1995    JODY HILLOCK, SN                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie E       12 VA                   1:06.82    1:06.35
                      34.88                                        
  2 Wendel, Erika       11 Middle Atlantic      1:08.84    1:07.50
                      35.67                                        
  3 Baust, Kathleen K   12 MD                   1:11.38    1:09.33
                      36.92                                        
  4 Gruendel, Kerry A   12 CT                   1:10.53    1:09.97
                      36.82                                        
  5 Pringle, Lesley D   12 NJ                   1:10.64    1:10.42
                      37.21                                        
  6 Danner, Ashley K    11 Pvs                  1:09.90    1:10.43
                      37.30                                        
  7 Starosielec, Jessi  12 NJ                   1:12.14    1:12.17
                      38.04                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren E  12 Pvs                  1:11.28    1:12.42
                      38.33                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gelb, Samara R      11 Middle Atlantic      1:12.57
 10 Burke, Becky R      12 Metro                1:12.62
 11 Grace, Callie M     12 NE                   1:12.94
 12 Twichell, Ashley G  12 NI                   1:13.07
 13 Czaplicki, Alex J   11 CT                   1:13.24
 14 Kiernan, Erin       12 Metro                1:13.41
 15 Roberts, Melanie K  12 NI                   1:13.49
 16 O'Doherty, Korin A  12 NE                   1:13.87
 17 Cruz, Danielle L    12 MD                   1:14.07
 18 Lutz, Anne E        12 AM                   1:15.11
 19 Berke, Megan W      11 VA                   1:15.25
 20 Gravel, Danielle N  12 ME                   1:15.29
 21 Lynch, Shauna M     12 ME                   1:15.46
 22 Korzun, Sarah E     12 AD                   1:15.62
 23 Dunleavy, Sarah E   12 AM                   1:15.67
 24 Perreault, Nicole   12 AD                   1:18.60
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:00.84  3/1/1994    CHRIS MILLER, MR                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davidson, justin A  12 Middle Atlantic      1:06.78    1:05.56
                      34.50                                        
  2 Hayes, Tim P        12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.33    1:07.47
                      35.45                                        
  3 Arencibia, Jordan   12 VA                   1:09.13    1:07.49
                      35.36                                        
  4 Vogt, Ian C         12 VA                   1:09.44    1:08.23
                      35.88                                        
  5 Miller, Haywood H   12 Pvs                  1:09.60    1:09.19
                      36.72                                        
  6 Gibeily, Chris G    12 Pvs                  1:09.81    1:10.02
                      37.07                                        
  7 Curtis, Jonathan R  12 NJ                   1:10.79    1:10.12
                      36.77                                        
  8 Bradley, Sam B      12 CT                   1:11.01    1:10.26
                      36.82                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Rushe, Nick J       12 AM                   1:11.37
 10 Zittel, Michael A   12 NI                   1:11.80
 11 Nam, Timothy K      11 Metro                1:11.99
 12 Pulitano, Daniel J  11 NJ                   1:12.06
 13 Fink, Marc Y        11 CT                   1:12.53
 14 Simco, Anthony J    12 Metro                1:13.09
 15 Connor, Matthew G   12 AM                   1:13.64
 16 Brooks, Ryan W      12 NE                   1:13.71
 17 Wollman, Evan B     12 MD                   1:13.78
 18 Hudyncia, Ryan J    12 AD                   1:13.94
 19 Bullion, Robert E   12 NI                   1:15.12
 20 Bartlett, Cameron   12 AD                   1:15.32
 21 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  12 MD                   1:15.62
 22 Mecray, Nathan E    12 ME                   1:15.69
 23 MacKay, Jonathan A  11 NE                   1:17.81
 24 Dwyer, Seth         11 ME                   1:20.86
 
Event 61  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 52.55  1/1/1998    Natalie Coughlin - PC 15-16         
Nation 17-18: @ 53.06  3/1/1999    Shelly Ripple - LA 17-18            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Emily M     15 NI                     59.35      58.03
                      29.91                                        
  2 David, Meredith C   15 Middle Atlantic        59.99      59.08
                      29.76                                        
  3 Jimenez, Rebecca A  16 Pvs                  1:00.14      59.41
                      30.05                                        
  4 Newman, Kristen D   16 MD                   1:00.93    1:00.45
                      31.00                                        
  5 Munson, Kate D      16 Metro                1:01.22    1:00.87
                      30.99                                        
  6 Arduini, Courtney   16 AD                   1:01.18    1:01.09
                      31.57                                        
  7 Guyett, Sarah A     15 Metro                1:01.09    1:01.12
                      31.32                                        
  8 Teague, Rebekah M   17 Pvs                  1:00.84    1:02.00
                      32.03                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Finch, Chelsea K    16 VA                   1:01.40
 10 Osborne, Kelsey M   15 VA                   1:02.20
 11 Goodman, Kary E     15 ME                   1:02.42
 12 Hirsch, Sara S      17 MD                   1:02.53
 13 Marko, Renee I      15 AM                   1:02.81
 14 Weygand, Rachel R   15 NI                   1:02.87
 15 Bretherick, Alison  16 Middle Atlantic      1:04.16
 16 Garver, Jamie       17 ME                   1:05.94
 17 Anderson, Katie M   16 CT                   1:06.31
 18 Rich, Amanda S      15 AM                   1:06.51
 19 Murphy, Colleen L   15 NJ                   1:06.67
 20 Patalano, Elissa M  16 NJ                   1:06.83
 21 Navarro, Denise M   15 CT                   1:10.07
 
Event 62  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 48.76  1/1/1999    Jayme Cramer - OH 15-16             
Nation 17-18: @ 47.55  1/1/1995    Michael Gilliam - SE 17-18          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brenneman, Adam L   17 Pvs                    53.44      53.44
                      27.46                                        
  2 Delollo, Christian  17 AD                     54.60      53.63
                      27.55                                        
  3 Nowakowski, Tom P   16 NI                     53.98      53.90
                      27.54                                        
  4 Armstrong, Shaun R  15 Metro                  55.19      54.34
                      27.77                                        
  5 Cedo, Kurt          17 Metro                  55.14      54.52
                      28.04                                        
  6 Fishman, Alan J     18 Pvs                    54.31      54.60
                      27.95                                        
  7 Bessel, Kurt W      17 NI                     54.89      54.63
                      28.20                                        
  8 Deweese, Ryan R     15 VA                     55.17      54.79
                      27.97                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Swisher, Evan B     16 AD                     55.42
 10 Koppel, Chris J     15 Middle Atlantic        55.42         J
 11 Douglas, Kevin J    16 VA                     56.10
 12 Skrabacz, Eric R    16 MD                     56.21
 13 Ainsworth, Matt B   16 MD                     56.56
 14 Jensen, Stephen E   16 Middle Atlantic        56.95
 15 LeCompte, Christop  17 NE                     58.63
 16 Hand, Peter J       15 NJ                     59.30
 17 Johnson, Kyle M     15 ME                     59.45
 18 Alexandre, Jules P  15 CT                     59.66
 19 Prue, Ben C         15 CT                     59.68
 20 Rodenburg, JC C     16 NJ                   1:00.61
 21 Marburger, Matt     17 AM                   1:01.99

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Swisher, Evan B           16 AD                        NT      54.59
  2 Koppel, Chris J           15 Middle Atlantic           NT      55.03
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 54.78  1/1/1996    BETH BOTSFORD, MD                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Karly A     14 AD                     58.89      57.50*
                      29.11                                        
  2 Brick, Jenna L      13 VA                     58.84      58.48
                      30.08                                        
  3 Christensen, Mei L  13 Pvs                  1:00.46      59.91
                      30.41                                        
  4 Platt, Beth Ann A   14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.23    1:00.22
                      30.57                                        
  5 Parkhurst, Michell  14 Pvs                  1:00.37    1:00.47
                      30.88                                        
  6 Mancini, Gina M     13 ME                   1:00.76    1:01.12
                      31.76                                        
  7 Smathers, Emily B   14 Middle Atlantic      1:00.73    1:01.24
                      31.90                                        
  8 Stern, Becca A      13 AD                   1:00.84    1:01.34
                      31.42                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Anderson, Caitlin   14 VA                   1:01.21
 10 DaSilva, Nicole A   14 Metro                1:01.33
 11 Suppan, Catherine   14 NE                   1:01.43
 12 Harpole, Nicole A   13 MD                   1:01.85
 13 Ham, Serena R       14 NJ                   1:02.40
 14 Weaver, Katherine   13 NE                   1:02.61
 15 Chalikis, Kathryne  14 NJ                   1:02.80
 16 Festa, Natalia K    13 Metro                1:02.90
 17 Dockstader, Alex E  13 NI                   1:02.97
 18 Callahan, Courtney  13 AM                   1:03.26
 19 Donahue, Kelly      14 MD                   1:03.75
 20 Kriedel, Erica J    14 CT                   1:03.78
 21 Kurta, Rachel M     14 AM                   1:04.21
 22 Boucher, Kayleigh   13 CT                   1:05.75
 23 Chykaliuk, Carrie   14 ME                   1:06.48
 24 Palma, Samantha M   13 NI                   1:07.39
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 50.31  1/1/1995    DAN WESTCOTT, GU                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tusup, Shane R      13 Metro                  54.38      53.66*
                      26.92                                        
  2 Emanuel, Ryan Z     14 Metro                  54.99      53.71
                      27.15                                        
  3 Beeman, Sky J       14 CT                     54.71      54.26
                      27.80                                        
  4 Hopkins, Mike P     14 Middle Atlantic        54.97      54.75
                      28.02                                        
  5 Kegelman, John C    14 VA                     56.26      55.14
                      28.74                                        
  6 Hanes, Nick O       14 Middle Atlantic        55.16      55.24
                      28.01                                        
  7 Hafkin, Josh V      13 Pvs                    55.68      55.30
                      28.29                                        
  8 Walters, David W    14 VA                     56.97      55.47
                      28.36                                        
Preliminaries
  9 DeRocco, Mike L     14 AD                     57.05
 10 Wills, Connor C     13 MD                     57.06
 11 Collier, David M    14 MD                     57.92
 12 Rosenbluth, Josh M  14 NJ                     58.32
 13 DeBiase, Joseph D   13 AM                     58.93
 14 Curran, Jack P      14 Pvs                    59.11
 15 Kustra, Stephen R   13 AM                     59.40
 16 Gallagher, Dan P    14 NI                     59.95
 17 Maki, Bruce E       14 AD                   1:00.03
 18 Chabanov, Daniel O  14 NJ                   1:00.16
 19 Manoni, Matt V      14 CT                   1:01.30
 20 Shanley, Jacob E    14 ME                   1:02.25
 21 Chang, Jeremy       14 NI                   1:02.62
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 26.31  1/1/1994    Diana McManus - SN                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaner, Tricia E    12 Middle Atlantic        27.43      27.69
  2 Fittin, Annie V     12 NJ                     28.64      28.21
  3 Viverette, Maria K  12 AM                     29.02      28.85
  4 Kopenitz, Jen L     12 Middle Atlantic        29.61      29.10
  5 Macedonia, Maggie   12 Pvs                    29.54      29.15
  6 McIntosh, Kat H     12 MD                     29.71      29.19
  7 Ribar, Morgan E     12 Pvs                    29.20      29.32
  8 Setoguchi, Seika    12 Metro                  29.17      29.46
Preliminaries
  9 Pavolko, Brittany   12 NE                     29.89
 10 O'Brien, Ann S      12 VA                     29.92
 11 Staskiewicz, Sophi  12 Metro                  29.96
 12 Knight, Sara B      12 ME                     30.04
 13 Kalisz, Courtney C  11 MD                     30.11
 14 Hennessey, Megan J  11 AM                     30.13
 15 Whistler, Hannah C  12 NI                     30.18
 16 Blanquiz, Kristina  12 VA                     30.46
 17 Moore-Penaskovic,   12 NE                     30.73
 18 Wisinger, Kelley R  12 NJ                     30.86
 18 Han, Eunice E       12 CT                     30.86
 20 Hewitt, Hailey K    12 ME                     31.02
 21 McGraw, Erin E      12 NI                     31.17
 22 Luchansky, Emily K  12 CT                     31.41
 23 Vitullo, Amanda C   11 AD                     31.84
 24 Perreault, Nicole   12 AD                     32.06
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 25.32  1/1/1992    DAVID CHAN, CC                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wren, David H       12 VA                     26.91      26.05*
  2 Henahan, Ricky K    12 NI                     27.98      27.90
  3 Brown, Gaites P     12 VA                     28.76      28.57
  4 Simco, Daniel P     12 Metro                  28.46      28.60
  5 McDonald, Kevin W   12 CT                     29.11      28.63
  6 Walulik, Nick L     12 NJ                     28.86      28.78
  7 Wang, Charley       11 NJ                     28.90      28.86
  8 Cain, Mike G        12 Pvs                    28.91      29.48
Preliminaries
  9 Grimmett-Norris, R  12 Pvs                    29.16
 10 Pazmino, Mauro F    12 Metro                  29.27
 11 Ackerman, Colin T   12 MD                     29.31
 12 Pasquali, Mirno R   12 NE                     29.36
 13 Baskerville, Hunte  12 Middle Atlantic        29.42
 14 Bowen, Tyler S      12 ME                     29.71
 15 Thompson, David A   12 NE                     29.80
 15 Joyce, Michael P    12 Middle Atlantic        29.80
 17 Francis, Jamie W    12 CT                     29.81
 18 Scheid, Trevor R    12 AM                     30.32
 19 Taylor, Jonathan R  12 AM                     30.33
 20 Carbone, Frank      12 ME                     30.40
 21 Cooper, Zac A       12 MD                     30.55
 22 Donnarumma, Dan C   12 NI                     31.32
 23 Simon, Judd R       12 AD                     33.66
 24 Garguilo, Frank T   12 AD                     36.14
 
Event 67  Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:36.25  1/1/1979    Tracy Caulkins - SE 15-16           
Nation 17-18: @ 4:34.39  1/1/1990    Janet Evans - PC 17-18              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Patty L     18 Middle Atlantic      5:01.20    5:00.88
                      28.84                                        
  2 Morford, Lauren A   17 NJ                   5:03.98    5:01.66
                      29.13                                        
  3 White, Samantha L   17 Pvs                  5:03.92    5:03.89
                      30.08                                        
  4 Daly, Brittany A    16 Metro                5:05.70    5:04.27
                      29.97                                        
  5 Kearns, Sarah A     16 NE                   5:05.66    5:05.35
                      29.99                                        
  6 Timby, Lauren X     16 NI                   5:10.56    5:09.22
                      30.34                                        
  7 Kenworthy, Cathy A  17 Pvs                  5:12.07    5:09.37
                      30.27                                        
  8 Mellis, Johanna L   15 VA                   5:14.30    5:13.36
                      31.57                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Bretherick, Alison  16 Middle Atlantic      5:14.37
 10 Strickland, Kait Z  15 ME                   5:15.12
 11 Dugan, Katie M      16 Metro                5:15.73
 12 Hollander, Marjon   18 AD                   5:17.16
 13 Smock, Becky L      16 VA                   5:19.98
 14 Schneehagen, Jill   15 MD                   5:21.59
 15 Goodman, Kary E     15 ME                   5:22.21
 16 Knox, Alexandra N   15 MD                   5:24.71
 17 Simrell, Leslie A   17 NI                   5:25.16
 18 Britz, Jamie L      17 AD                   5:26.03
 19 Allgood, Stephanie  15 CT                   5:26.60
 20 Condon, Bevin W     15 CT                   5:33.65
 21 Karish, Cassi A     16 AM                   5:42.41
 22 Frye, Elizabeth A   16 AM                   5:45.39
 
Event 68  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:19.13  1/1/1982    Jeff Kostoff - CA 15-16             
Nation 17-18: @ 4:13.25  1/1/1987    Dan Jorgensen - SI 17-18            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Czaplicki, Zac Z    15 CT                   4:43.66    4:40.14
                      27.44                                        
  2 Smit, Michael W     16 Metro                4:47.07    4:40.19
                      26.72                                        
  3 Deweese, Ryan R     15 VA                   4:45.19    4:42.23
                      27.62                                        
  4 Karrer, Ryan T      17 Middle Atlantic      4:48.58    4:50.08
                      28.71                                        
  5 Simanek, Brian Z    17 AM                   4:51.07    4:52.16
                      28.40                                        
  6 Moore, Joseph S     16 VA                   4:50.66    4:52.30
                      28.91                                        
  7 Matthews, Richard   16 Pvs                  4:50.77    4:52.31
                      28.91                                        
  8 Fisher, Ryan J      16 Middle Atlantic      4:50.07    4:57.68
                      30.14                                        
Preliminaries
  9 McCorkle, Ben J     15 MD                   4:52.89
 10 Harris, Sloan       16 Metro                4:53.48
 11 Morrow, Chris B     15 MD                   4:55.68
 12 Neuber, Matthew W   16 AD                   4:56.64
 13 Fisher, Kevin J     18 Pvs                  4:59.57
 14 Chevalier, Andy P   16 AD                   5:01.57
 15 May, Mic            16 AM                   5:02.52
 16 Suter, Jamie J      17 NI                   5:07.38
 17 Grobengieser, Zach  17 NI                   5:12.16
 18 Johnson, Kyle M     15 ME                   5:16.87
 19 Fowler, Joe L       16 ME                   5:30.93
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:39.94  1/1/1978    CYNTHIA WOODHEAD, CA                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roop, Stephanie C   14 Middle Atlantic      5:09.86    5:03.98
                      30.10                                        
  2 Stein, Danielle M   14 AD                   5:10.39    5:04.32
                      28.96                                        
  3 Seiffert, Ruth Z    14 Middle Atlantic      5:10.41    5:05.12
                      29.73                                        
  4 LeClair, Danielle   14 VA                   5:10.85    5:06.79
                      30.55                                        
  5 Nichols, Christine  14 Pvs                  5:08.17    5:06.88
                      30.43                                        
  6 Zahalka, Kelly M    14 VA                   5:12.54    5:11.54
                      30.86                                        
  7 Yan, Sarah L        14 AD                   5:12.24    5:14.53
                      30.12                                        
  8 Knapik, Ashley M    13 MD                   5:12.44    5:15.02
                      30.46                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Mortensen, Daniell  14 Pvs                  5:12.72
 10 Heath, Kiera Z      14 Metro                5:13.50
 11 Deleon, Andrea      14 NJ                   5:14.31
 12 Bray, Natasha N     14 MD                   5:18.58
 13 Iacouzze, Brittany  13 NJ                   5:19.73
 14 Kearns, Molly L     14 NE                   5:20.49
 15 Reissig, Meghan K   14 NI                   5:21.86
 16 Esposito, Jennifer  14 Metro                5:24.13
 17 Dockstader, Alex E  13 NI                   5:25.81
 18 Russell, Lauren E   13 AM                   5:28.52
 19 Bronowski, Michele  14 AM                   5:34.34
 20 Anderson, Kristie   14 CT                   5:36.41
 21 Maloney, Katrina M  14 CT                   5:49.72
 22 Thornton, Ellen E   14 ME                   5:53.37
 23 McCann, Abby S      13 ME                   5:53.75
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:29.32  3/1/1999    Fran Crippen - MA                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor, Rob S        14 AD                   4:50.39    4:44.06
                      28.14                                        
  2 Roseberry, Evan M   14 Middle Atlantic      4:50.39    4:44.61
                      27.34                                        
  3 Walters, David W    14 VA                   4:53.25    4:44.76
                      28.21                                        
  4 Scott, Norman Z     14 Metro                4:49.23    4:47.44
                      28.63                                        
  5 Mengering, Daniel   14 Pvs                  4:50.50    4:47.75
                      27.43                                        
  6 Emanuel, Ryan Z     14 Metro                4:53.46    4:51.29
                      28.66                                        
  7 Miller, Ben S       14 Pvs                  4:52.71    4:51.30
                      28.30                                        
  8 King JR, Rodney A   14 MD                   4:52.08    4:52.40
                      29.36                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Elek, Gregory D     14 NJ                   4:54.95
 10 Wren, Garrett M     14 VA                   4:55.71
 11 Ankosko, Darren R   14 NJ                   5:01.25
 12 DeBiase, Joseph D   13 AM                   5:01.48
 13 Hopkins, Mike P     14 Middle Atlantic      5:01.91
 14 Calderon, Dito A    14 MD                   5:03.76
 15 Madwed, Daniel L    13 CT                   5:07.06
 16 Zierenberg, Jack E  13 AM                   5:09.63
 17 Moore, Dan T        14 CT                   5:10.19
 18 Bonte, Benjamin J   14 NE                   5:11.89
 19 Gloeckler, Larry C  13 AD                   5:12.83
 20 Shields, Justin E   14 NI                   5:13.50
 21 Martinez, Travis J  13 NI                   5:14.56
 22 Seiler, Arik W      14 ME                   5:20.02
 23 Wilson, Jake B      13 ME                   5:36.43
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:50.40  1/1/1982    MICHELLE RICHARDSON, SE             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie E       12 VA                   1:55.80    1:53.96
                                                      29.76        
  2 Thomas, Joanna N    12 Middle Atlantic      1:59.08    1:56.57
                                                      30.46        
  3 Riefenstahl, Katie  11 Middle Atlantic      1:57.69    1:57.34
                                                      30.83        
  4 Setoguchi, Seika    12 Metro                1:59.48    1:59.10
                                                      31.27        
  5 Guyett, Caren E     12 Metro                2:00.25    2:01.08
                                                      31.11        
  6 Kearns, Jill M      12 NE                   2:01.20    2:01.16
                                                      31.62        
  7 Ramey, Sarah J      12 Pvs                  2:02.21    2:02.37
                                                      31.40        
  8 Fittin, Annie V     12 NJ                   2:02.20    2:02.58
                                                      30.15        
Preliminaries
  9 Burns, Ashley A     12 AD                   2:02.26
 10 Heath, Emily A      12 CT                   2:02.76
 11 Kalisz, Courtney C  11 MD                   2:02.97
 12 Branch, Hannah R    12 ME                   2:04.04
 13 Chuang, Christine   12 Pvs                  2:04.21
 14 Lanphier, Katelyn   12 MD                   2:04.82
 15 Wisinger, Kelley R  12 NJ                   2:05.23
 16 Belli, Caroline M   12 NE                   2:05.68
 17 Fried, Bethany M    12 NI                   2:05.77
 18 Cohan, Liz M        12 CT                   2:08.31
 19 Glaeser, Suzannah   12 VA                   2:08.42
 20 Giza, Rachel N      12 NI                   2:08.47
 21 Kline, Jordyn M     12 AD                   2:09.11
 22 Bindas, Sammi C     12 AM                   2:09.14
 23 Dombroski, Lindsey  12 AM                   2:09.24
 24 Knight, Sara B      12 ME                   2:12.74
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:47.36  1/1/2000    Maverick Smalley, GU                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marck, CJ J         12 Middle Atlantic      1:54.01    1:50.45
                                                      28.37        
  2 Cregar, Billy M     12 Middle Atlantic      1:59.13    1:56.82
                                                      30.61        
  3 Grey, Owen T        12 NE                   1:59.10    1:56.86
                                                      29.94        
  4 Squires, Harry D    12 NJ                   1:58.19    1:58.87
                                                      31.22        
  5 Wallace, Lawson D   12 VA                   1:59.44    1:59.36
                                                      31.57        
  6 Vogt, Ian C         12 VA                   2:00.73    1:59.84
                                                      30.57        
  7 Grimmett-Norris, R  12 Pvs                  2:00.98    2:00.28
                                                      30.28        
  8 Jackwin, Eric L     12 CT                   2:01.87    2:01.59
                                                      31.38        
Preliminaries
  9 Scalise, Mark T     11 NE                   2:02.91
 10 Connor, Matthew G   12 AM                   2:03.12
 11 Francis, Jamie W    12 CT                   2:03.26
 12 Yate, Jasper Z      12 Metro                2:03.58
 13 Rowe, Ian R         12 MD                   2:04.17
 14 Curtis, Jonathan R  12 NJ                   2:04.40
 15 Kalish, Alexander   12 AD                   2:05.26
 16 Gitman, Robert S    12 Metro                2:05.47
 17 Reitz, Bradley T    12 MD                   2:06.66
 18 Kennedy, Christoph  12 ME                   2:07.20
 19 Henahan, Ricky K    12 NI                   2:07.29
 20 Winchell, Chris A   12 Pvs                  2:07.63
 21 Dietrich, Doug A    11 AM                   2:09.16
 22 Skuse, Joseph Z     12 NI                   2:12.19
 23 Carbone, Frank      12 ME                   2:13.97
 24 Yafayev, Vadim      11 AD                   2:16.51
 
Event 73  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:36.77  1/1/1994    Davis Aquadarts - SN 15-16          
Nation 17-18: @ 1:35.60  1/1/1989    Wilton Y Wahoos - CT 17-18          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:38.14    1:38.34
                                                      24.23        
  2 Maryland Swimming                           1:40.00    1:40.04
                                                      24.55        
  3 Adirondack                                  1:39.85    1:40.28
                                                      24.63        
  4 Niagara District                            1:41.68    1:40.41
                                                      23.67        
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:40.13    1:40.90
                                                      24.05        
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:42.37    1:41.05
                                                      24.22        
  7 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:43.50    1:41.06
                                                      24.69        
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        1:48.93    1:44.37
                                                      26.64        
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:45.77    1:44.61
                                                      26.58        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          1:45.69    1:46.06
                                                      25.97        
 
Event 74  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
                         Bugayev             , Woo                 , Fay
    National: # 1:25.72  1/1/1984    Swim Atlanta - GA 15-16             
Nation 17-18: @ 1:22.91  1/1/1992    Marin Pirates - PC 17-18            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:26.94    1:26.48
                                                      21.41        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:29.00    1:28.96
                                                      22.31        
  3 Adirondack                                  1:26.94    1:29.32
                                                      21.78        
  4 Niagara District                            1:31.00    1:30.12
                                                      21.94        
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:33.53    1:30.89
                                                      22.08        
  6 Maryland Swimming                           1:29.00    1:31.43
                                                      22.14        
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        1:38.41    1:32.09
                                                      22.15        
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:35.02    1:33.57
                                                      22.96        
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:36.46    1:34.30
                                                      23.70        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          1:39.89    1:38.49
                                                      25.09        
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:35.83  1/1/1997    CINCINNATI MARLINS, OH              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Adirondack                                  1:40.20    1:39.17
                                                      24.02        
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:40.37    1:40.27
                                                      24.68        
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:40.45    1:40.41
                                                      24.53        
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:43.50    1:40.52
                                                      24.58        
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:42.43    1:40.74
                                                      25.16        
  6 New Jersey All Stars                        1:41.60    1:41.00
                                                      24.19        
  7 New England Zone Team                       1:42.21    1:41.60
                                                      24.76        
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        1:42.46    1:42.05
                                                      25.66        
  9 Niagara District                            1:42.52    1:42.13
                                                      24.71        
 10 Maryland Swimming                           1:41.00    1:42.73
                                                      25.15        
 11 Allegheny Mountain                          1:44.37    1:43.53
                                                      25.23        
 12 Maine Swimming                              1:45.31    1:45.30
                                                      27.14        
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:30.39  1/1/1993    GOLDEN WEST SC, CA                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:31.96    1:29.71#
                                                      21.56        
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:31.62    1:30.00#
                                                      22.48        
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:32.34    1:30.59
                                                      21.82        
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:33.00    1:30.75
                                                      22.50        
  5 Connecticut Swimming                        1:33.04    1:31.66
                                                      22.48        
  6 Niagara District                            1:34.55    1:33.62
                                                      23.05        
  7 Maryland Swimming                           1:31.00    1:33.85
                                                      22.68        
  8 Allegheny Mountain                          1:36.44    1:34.74
                                                      23.01        
  9 Adirondack                                  1:32.87    1:34.75
                                                      23.30        
 10 New Jersey All Stars                        1:37.06    1:35.43
                                                      23.68        
 11 Maine Swimming                              1:40.79    1:40.87
                                                      26.00        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
                         T WEANER, M McCarthy, J KOPENITZ, K RIEFENSTAHL
    National: # 1:40.93  1/1/1996    CINCINNATI MARLINS, OH              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:43.02    1:40.05*
                                                      23.52        
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:42.01    1:40.85#
                                                      25.16        
  3 New Jersey All Stars                        1:45.13    1:41.91
                                                      24.23        
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:44.00    1:42.49
                                                      25.18        
  5 Maryland Swimming                           1:44.00    1:43.53
                                                      24.28        
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        1:44.51    1:44.48
                                                      26.19        
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:44.97    1:44.57
                                                      26.11        
  8 New England Zone Team                       1:46.30    1:44.76
                                                      25.39        
  9 Niagara District                            1:45.41    1:45.49
                                                      26.11        
 10 Maine Swimming                              1:48.14    1:46.47
                                                      26.91        
 11 Adirondack                                  1:49.68    1:46.52
                                                      26.21        
 12 Allegheny Mountain                          1:47.45    1:47.17
                                                      26.39        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:37.83  1/1/1996    IRVINE NOVAQUATICS                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:38.56    1:37.58#
                                                      23.12        
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:40.02    1:39.21
                                                      24.46        
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:41.96    1:40.07
                                                      25.16        
  4 New England Zone Team                       1:44.97    1:41.49
                                                      25.85        
  5 Connecticut Swimming                        1:40.89    1:41.59
                                                      25.33        
  6 New Jersey All Stars                        1:42.59    1:41.71
                                                      24.64        
  7 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:42.00    1:43.78
                                                      26.26        
  8 Maryland Swimming                           1:45.00    1:43.89
                                                      25.64        
  9 Allegheny Mountain                          1:44.30    1:44.75
                                                      26.55        
 10 Niagara District                            1:47.92    1:46.07
                                                      27.18        
 11 Maine Swimming                              1:48.38    1:46.94
                                                      27.06        
 12 Adirondack                                  1:48.48    1:51.29
                                                      26.52        
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:02.89  1/1/1994    LESLEY MEADE, OH                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mascantonio, Mikel  10 Middle Atlantic      1:08.26    1:06.80
                      34.24                                        
  2 Lang, Katie J       10 CT                   1:07.14    1:07.54
                      34.45                                        
  3 Ault, Sarah J       10 Middle Atlantic      1:08.73    1:07.59
                      36.16                                        
  4 Brown, Allie E      10 MD                   1:09.02    1:09.34
                      37.14                                        
  5 Staub, Andrea R     10 MD                   1:11.07    1:09.39
                      37.16                                        
  6 Chapman, Mary W     10 Metro                1:09.68    1:09.50
                      36.71                                        
  7 Webb, Blair K       10 Pvs                  1:10.75    1:09.58
                      36.61                                        
  8 Krueger, Laura A    10 VA                   1:11.63    1:09.71
                      37.07                                        
  9 Howland, Molly E    10 AD                   1:10.49    1:10.41
                      37.65                                        
 10 Berg, Shea P        10 Metro                1:10.04    1:10.85
                      37.42                                        
 11 Chuang, Cara Y      10 Pvs                  1:12.32    1:10.96
                      39.49                                        
 12 Wood, Jenna M       10 NI                   1:12.22    1:11.37
                      38.09                                        
 13 Beisel, Elizabeth    9 NE                   1:09.92    1:11.57
                      38.51                                        
 14 Hatcher, Kelsey D   10 NJ                   1:12.91    1:11.71
                      38.31                                        
 15 Fredlake, Grace C   10 CT                   1:12.63    1:12.11
                      38.18                                        
 16 Joy, Kayla M        10 AM                   1:11.65    1:12.12
                      37.90                                        
 17 Ramsey, April D     10 AM                   1:12.28    1:12.46
                      37.42                                        
 18 Dabney, Lucy G      10 VA                   1:12.65    1:12.51
                      38.05                                        
 19 Walter, Alex L      10 NI                   1:13.96    1:12.85
                      39.90                                        
 20 Hodsdon, Jessica    10 ME                   1:15.79    1:14.70
                      39.29                                        
 21 Berkley, Jennifer   10 AD                   1:15.89    1:15.04
                      40.52                                        
 22 Lang, Melissa J     10 NJ                   1:13.85    1:15.18
                      39.84                                        
 23 Kurzius, Julia M    10 ME                   1:15.88    1:16.37
                      39.91                                        
 -- Weaver, Caroline A  10 NE                   1:08.21         DQ
                      36.44                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:03.33  1/1/1982    CHAS MORTON, SE                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Conor W    10 NE                   1:06.52    1:04.55
                      34.24                                        
  2 Siemasko, Brandon   10 Middle Atlantic      1:07.76    1:06.84
                      36.11                                        
  3 Tollefson, Henry H  10 Pvs                  1:08.32    1:08.79
                      35.71                                        
  3 Navata, Matt L      10 NJ                   1:09.21    1:08.79
                      36.25                                        
  5 Roddy, Sean P       10 MD                   1:10.38    1:09.24
                      35.57                                        
  6 Gravel, Robby E     10 ME                   1:11.90    1:09.93
                      37.82                                        
  7 Smith, Mark J       10 MD                   1:09.87    1:10.06
                      37.51                                        
  8 White, David M      10 NJ                   1:11.00    1:10.86
                      38.52                                        
  9 Beaulieu-Jones, Br  10 CT                   1:12.40    1:11.24
                      38.30                                        
  9 Anthony, Mac M      10 VA                   1:11.16    1:11.24
                      38.91                                        
 11 Wang, Victor G      10 Pvs                  1:09.08    1:11.25
                      38.37                                        
 12 Weik, Al S          10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.54    1:11.64
                      38.16                                        
 13 Kim, Kenny          10 Metro                1:12.92    1:11.79
                      37.60                                        
 14 Zorsch, Cory J      10 NI                   1:13.17    1:12.62
                      39.84                                        
 15 Andrews, Ayman C    10 Metro                1:12.22    1:12.72
                      39.38                                        
 16 Grey, Taylor M      10 NE                   1:15.17    1:12.74
                      38.55                                        
 17 Young, Peyton D     10 VA                   1:14.44    1:13.66
                      40.15                                        
 18 Wilson, Brian J     10 AM                   1:15.63    1:13.95
                      38.05                                        
 19 Gravel, Kip M        9 ME                   1:16.91    1:14.84
                      39.66                                        
 20 Aronica, Phil J     10 NI                   1:14.48    1:15.47
                      40.92                                        
 21 Burns, Kevin R      10 AD                   1:17.95    1:16.08
                      41.12                                        
 22 Reitz, Trevor J     10 CT                   1:15.83    1:16.24
                      41.56                                        
 23 Pletz, Sam L        10 AM                   1:18.40    1:18.62
                      41.25                                        
 24 DeMaria, Frankie M  10 AD                   1:20.91    1:22.39
                      44.10                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:10.37  1/1/1995    Laura Davis - PC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mascantonio, Mikel  10 Middle Atlantic      1:13.72    1:13.94
                      38.54                                        
  2 Lang, Katie J       10 CT                   1:14.31    1:14.03
                      38.26                                        
  3 Chapman, Mary W     10 Metro                1:18.27    1:15.32
                      39.90                                        
  4 Osman, Nicole L      9 Middle Atlantic      1:17.22    1:16.21
                      39.98                                        
  5 Fein, Arielle W     10 Pvs                  1:18.97    1:16.45
                      39.85                                        
  6 Norberg, Lindsey E  10 NI                   1:18.87    1:16.75
                      40.55                                        
  7 Luo, Siliang        10 NE                   1:18.66    1:17.08
                      39.47                                        
  8 Lusby, Sarah A      10 AM                   1:19.60    1:17.30
                      40.20                                        
  9 Barnwell, Brittany  10 Metro                1:19.52    1:17.82
                      40.53                                        
 10 Wood, Jenna M       10 NI                   1:17.57    1:18.20
                      41.21                                        
 11 Ramsey, April D     10 AM                   1:22.31    1:19.49
                      41.61                                        
 12 Sogar, Laura A      10 NE                   1:20.68    1:19.79
                      42.29                                        
 13 Krueger, Laura A    10 VA                   1:19.61    1:20.34
                      41.64                                        
 14 Culpepper, Brittan  10 MD                   1:19.55    1:20.43
                      42.01                                        
 15 Hodsdon, Jessica    10 ME                   1:22.62    1:20.48
                      42.68                                        
 16 Wilson, Caroline A  10 CT                   1:19.77    1:20.60
                      42.50                                        
 17 Webb, Blair K       10 Pvs                  1:22.34    1:21.38
                      42.58                                        
 18 Navin, Casey E      10 NJ                   1:25.43    1:23.19
                      43.40                                        
 19 Adams, Bethany L    10 MD                   1:21.45    1:23.43
                      43.26                                        
 20 Pasquin, Mikaela D  10 VA                   1:20.98    1:23.78
                      44.95                                        
 21 Wooster, Sarah M    10 AD                   1:31.66    1:29.99
                      47.22                                        
 -- Lang, Melissa J     10 NJ                   1:24.33         DQ
                      42.61                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:10.06  1/1/1999    Scott Spann - ST                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Conor W    10 NE                   1:16.03    1:13.69
                      38.48                                        
  2 Cunningham, Jesse   10 Pvs                  1:17.75    1:15.90
                      39.31                                        
  3 Wepasnick, Zack L   10 Pvs                  1:18.67    1:16.06
                      39.94                                        
  4 Roddy, Sean P       10 MD                   1:20.56    1:16.37
                      39.51                                        
  5 Lau, Jonathan H     10 NJ                   1:21.00    1:19.73
                      41.53                                        
  6 Grey, Taylor M      10 NE                   1:22.75    1:19.76
                      42.15                                        
  7 Dignan, Emmett M    10 CT                   1:20.86    1:19.86
                      41.29                                        
  8 Remigino, James R   10 CT                   1:21.16    1:19.96
                      41.35                                        
  9 Wilson, Brian J     10 AM                   1:20.81    1:19.98
                      42.15                                        
 10 Young, Peyton D     10 VA                   1:20.80    1:20.07
                      41.98                                        
 11 Williams, Jack      10 Middle Atlantic           NT    1:21.83
                      43.62                                        
 12 Kim, Kenny          10 Metro                1:22.90    1:22.24
                      43.38                                        
 13 Guinther, Andrew F  10 ME                   1:26.58    1:22.85
                      43.19                                        
 14 Garman, Paul D      10 NI                   1:25.40    1:22.97
                      43.99                                        
 15 Ernette, Adam T     10 AM                   1:25.41    1:23.30
                      43.87                                        
 16 Larrabee, Chris S   10 NI                   1:27.64    1:23.46
                      43.53                                        
 17 Ellman, Andrew R    10 Metro                1:22.81    1:23.48
                      43.25                                        
 18 Jaeger, Connor L    10 NJ                   1:25.43    1:24.17
                      44.29                                        
 19 Lagow, Steven B     10 MD                   1:22.39    1:24.38
                      43.88                                        
 20 Oldfield, Seth Q    10 ME                   1:27.17    1:25.36
                      45.45                                        
 21 Crigler, Danny D    10 Middle Atlantic      1:23.91    1:25.77
                      46.39                                        
 22 Clark, Nicholas M   10 VA                   1:24.09    1:27.23
                      45.58                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 28.72  3/1/1992    BETH BOTSFORD, MD                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Caroline A  10 NE                     30.61      30.42
  2 Chuang, Cara Y      10 Pvs                    31.73      31.43
  3 Lee, Felicia F       9 NJ                     32.59      31.61
  4 Koelle, Addison E   10 CT                     32.92      31.67
  5 Ault, Sarah J       10 Middle Atlantic        32.52      31.95
  6 Piorkowski, Lauren  10 CT                     32.97      32.16
  7 Webb, Blair K       10 Pvs                    32.98      32.26
  8 Penascino, Adara L  10 AM                     32.85      32.43
  9 Kinsey, Stephanie   10 Middle Atlantic        32.89      32.49
 10 Rudolph, Jackie E   10 VA                     33.67      32.64
 11 Kucherich, Julia A  10 MD                     32.99      32.67
 11 Evans, Laura A      10 Metro                  32.71      32.67
 13 Beisel, Elizabeth    9 NE                     32.34      32.95
 14 Fanelli, Melissa F  10 Metro                  32.34      33.28
 15 Dabney, Lucy G      10 VA                     32.52      33.33
 16 Walter, Alex L      10 NI                     33.67      33.41
 17 Marko, Andrea L     10 AM                     33.11      33.53
 18 Hatcher, Kelsey D   10 NJ                     34.02      33.76
 19 Culpepper, Brittan  10 MD                     32.98      33.91
 20 Moran, Caitlin M    10 NI                     34.86      34.01
 21 Daly, Nora R        10 ME                     35.27      35.16
 22 Wooster, Sarah M    10 AD                     34.88      35.37
 23 Roberts, Jennifer    9 ME                     36.10      35.57
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 28.73  1/1/1996    RICK HANCOCK, SC                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Glass, Sidney L     10 VA                     32.78      31.59
  2 Nichols, Robert E   10 Pvs                    31.43      31.79
  3 Welsh, Tyler H      10 Middle Atlantic        33.36      31.97
  4 Tollefson, Henry H  10 Pvs                    31.56      32.06
  5 Smith, Mark J       10 MD                     31.73      32.28
  6 White, David M      10 NJ                     33.32      32.34
  7 Lang, Jared J       10 NJ                     32.78      32.66
  8 Anthony, Mac M      10 VA                     32.64      32.68
  9 Marstellar, Kevin   10 MD                     31.95      32.85
 10 Dicarlo, John       10 Middle Atlantic        30.23      33.13
 11 Wagner, Jack S      10 Metro                  33.11      33.25
 12 Morgan, Sam O       10 CT                     34.13      33.28
 13 Kline, Jacob W      10 NI                     34.30      33.36
 14 Murphy, Troy S      10 AM                     33.95      33.70
 15 Collazo, Jason      10 Metro                  33.51      33.89
 16 Hehn, Garrett N     10 AM                     33.18      34.09
 17 Dignan, Emmett M    10 CT                     34.33      34.11
 18 White, Grant J      10 NE                     35.81      34.66
 19 Ruotsi, Max M       10 NI                     35.08      34.67
 20 Grey, Taylor M      10 NE                     34.77      34.90
 21 DeMaria, Frankie M  10 AD                     35.54      35.87
 21 Gravel, Kip M        9 ME                     35.54      35.87
 23 Coker, Aaryn Z      10 AD                     36.09      37.11
 24 Oldfield, Seth Q    10 ME                     37.56      38.57
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:59.22  1/1/1989    LEE GATHINGS, SE                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Allie E      10 MD                   2:11.20    2:08.34
                                                      32.43        
  2 Forester, Alexandr  10 Metro                2:11.48    2:09.15
                                                      32.71        
  3 Edwards, Hayley E   10 Middle Atlantic      2:10.80    2:09.22
                                                      32.70        
  4 Koelle, Addison E   10 CT                   2:11.26    2:10.91
                                                      33.75        
  5 Mascantonio, Mikel  10 Middle Atlantic      2:11.52    2:11.23
                                                      32.92        
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth    9 NE                   2:10.78    2:12.23
                                                      34.53        
  7 Chapman, Mary W     10 Metro                2:12.63    2:12.26
                                                      34.09        
  8 Staub, Andrea R     10 MD                   2:13.97    2:13.41
                                                      33.87        
  9 Howland, Molly E    10 AD                   2:15.93    2:14.86
                                                      34.72        
 10 Joy, Kayla M        10 AM                   2:13.22    2:16.00
                                                      34.84        
 11 Gardocki, Katie L   10 CT                   2:12.69    2:16.57
                                                      34.39        
 12 Lee, Felicia F       9 NJ                   2:17.92    2:17.06
                                                      35.20        
 13 Norberg, Lindsey E  10 NI                   2:19.22    2:17.71
                                                      35.51        
 14 Schroeder, Kaitlin  10 VA                   2:18.63    2:18.35
                                                      35.13        
 15 Bindas, Carly M     10 AM                   2:18.47    2:18.64
                                                      35.02        
 16 Riley, Rebecca H    10 Pvs                  2:18.67    2:18.76
                                                      34.97        
 17 Wood, Jenna M       10 NI                   2:19.15    2:18.94
                                                      36.07        
 18 Dabney, Lucy G      10 VA                   2:18.13    2:20.59
                                                      36.02        
 19 Agarth, Katie E     10 Pvs                  2:22.87    2:21.37
                                                      36.05        
 20 Navin, Casey E      10 NJ                   2:19.35    2:21.53
                                                      36.87        
 21 Berkley, Jennifer   10 AD                   2:19.22    2:21.66
                                                      37.06        
 22 Hodsdon, Jessica    10 ME                   2:23.36    2:22.89
                                                      36.36        
 23 Sogar, Laura A      10 NE                   2:25.46    2:23.73
                                                      35.91        
 24 Kurzius, Julia M    10 ME                   2:27.33    2:24.48
                                                      35.33        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:58.60  1/1/1997    BRIAN FISKE, NE                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon   10 Middle Atlantic      2:08.49    2:05.84
                                                      31.61        
  2 Weik, Al S          10 Middle Atlantic      2:08.82    2:05.88
                                                      31.31        
  3 Offutt, Bryan T     10 MD                   2:09.38    2:09.23
                                                      33.44        
  4 Navata, Matt L      10 NJ                   2:12.37    2:10.02
                                                      33.09        
  5 Collum, Will G      10 CT                   2:14.55    2:12.79
                                                      32.41        
  6 Ahlberg, Andy W     10 CT                   2:12.47    2:13.14
                                                      34.16        
  7 Gravel, Robby E     10 ME                   2:17.74    2:13.34
                                                      32.94        
  8 Lareau, Tyler R     10 NE                   2:17.31    2:14.45
                                                      33.91        
  9 Lang, Jared J       10 NJ                   2:16.45    2:15.13
                                                      33.34        
 10 Hesser, Matthew T   10 VA                   2:16.43    2:16.02
                                                      34.07        
 11 Kim, Kenny          10 Metro                2:18.26    2:16.24
                                                      34.01        
 12 Flach, Michael F    10 Pvs                  2:12.79    2:16.45
                                                      35.49        
 13 Zorsch, Cory J      10 NI                   2:21.10    2:16.76
                                                      33.52        
 14 Minowitz, Mark T    10 Metro                2:17.02    2:16.85
                                                      33.87        
 15 White, Grant J      10 NE                   2:23.42    2:16.90
                                                      33.23        
 16 Marstellar, Kevin   10 MD                   2:14.05    2:17.98
                                                      34.86        
 17 Tollefson, Henry H  10 Pvs                  2:13.43    2:18.30
                                                      33.93        
 18 Kegley, Brandon C    9 VA                   2:17.54    2:18.85
                                                      33.97        
 19 Aronica, Phil J     10 NI                   2:20.06    2:23.23
                                                      37.62        
 20 Murphy, Troy S      10 AM                   2:21.91    2:25.37
                                                      35.87        
 21 Coker, Aaryn Z      10 AD                   2:26.97    2:27.17
                                                      37.43        
 22 Burns, Kevin R      10 AD                   2:26.07    2:27.23
                                                      37.97        
 23 Pletz, Sam L        10 AM                   2:32.41    2:33.21
                                                      38.79        
 24 Williams, Brent M   10 ME                   2:30.13    2:34.04
                                                      38.58        
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:51.31  1/1/1995    LAKE ERIE SLVR DLPH,LE              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:52.30    1:52.22
                                                      26.38        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:52.00    1:52.57
                                                      27.28        
  3 Connecticut Swimming                        1:54.59    1:53.25
                                                      27.87        
  4 Maryland Swimming                           1:55.00    1:55.71
                                                      28.56        
  5 New England Zone Team                       1:59.02    1:55.86
                                                      27.79        
  6 Niagara District                            1:56.27    1:56.09
                                                      28.25        
  7 New Jersey All Stars                        1:55.78    1:56.30
                                                      29.18        
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:58.32    1:57.01
                                                      28.28        
  9 Allegheny Mountain                          1:57.63    1:57.33
                                                      28.12        
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:56.46    1:57.64
                                                      30.10        
 11 Maine Swimming                              2:00.95    2:04.22
                                                      30.73        
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:50.07  1/1/1988    AQUA-TEX SWIM TEAM, GU              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:50.86    1:51.05
                                                      26.77        
  2 New England Zone Team                       1:53.82    1:52.14
                                                      26.44        
  3 Maryland Swimming                           1:53.00    1:52.74
                                                      27.52        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:55.59    1:53.08
                                                      27.53        
  5 Connecticut Swimming                        1:56.55    1:54.36
                                                      28.00        
  6 New Jersey All Stars                        1:54.07    1:54.58
                                                      28.44        
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:56.97    1:54.90
                                                      28.18        
  8 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:54.00    1:55.74
                                                      29.46        
  9 Niagara District                            1:57.77    1:57.49
                                                      28.27        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          1:59.20    1:59.54
                                                      28.80        
 11 Maine Swimming                              2:02.66    2:00.37
                                                      30.63        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:49.51  1/1/1977    CYNTHIA WOODHEAD, CA                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hoff, Katie E       12 VA                   5:04.27    5:10.60
      27.34   30.05   30.83   30.94   31.67   31.71   31.77   31.75
      32.53   32.01                                                
  2 Thomas, Joanna N    12 Middle Atlantic      5:10.69    5:15.18
      27.72   30.09   31.50   31.36   32.63   32.38   32.50   32.53
      32.91   31.56                                                
  3 Guyett, Caren E     12 Metro                5:13.95    5:18.73
      28.97   31.24   32.24   32.56   32.61   32.69   32.79   33.48
      32.04   30.11                                                
  4 Lanphier, Katelyn   12 MD                   5:15.45    5:19.26
      29.89   32.22   32.49   32.33   32.56   32.40   32.47   31.88
      32.13   30.89                                                
  5 Kearns, Jill M      12 NE                   5:22.59    5:20.42
      29.36   31.53   32.07   32.64   32.68   32.83   32.85   32.84
      32.75   30.87                                                
  6 Burns, Ashley A     12 AD                   5:23.09    5:20.57
      29.50   31.51   31.85   32.08   33.04   32.80   33.12   32.47
      32.91   31.29                                                
  7 Heath, Emily A      12 CT                   5:19.36    5:21.19
      28.05   30.83   32.24   32.91   33.06   33.12   32.95   32.99
      32.97   32.07                                                
  8 Staskiewicz, Sophi  12 Metro                5:19.28    5:21.98
      29.30   31.85   32.41   33.24   33.25   33.21   32.80   32.90
      32.07   30.95                                                
  9 Kalisz, Courtney C  11 MD                   5:19.24    5:24.36
      29.23   31.96   32.72   32.89   33.06   33.22   33.06   33.41
      33.23   31.58                                                
 10 Champagne, Sarah L  12 Middle Atlantic      5:16.93    5:25.04
      28.39   31.33   32.61   33.00   33.29   33.31   33.91   33.96
      32.56   32.68                                                
 11 Viverette, Maria K  12 AM                   5:24.84    5:28.19
      29.11   31.75   33.02   33.56   33.64   33.96   33.82   33.85
      33.30   32.18                                                
 12 Belli, Caroline M   12 NE                   5:33.74    5:29.44
      29.63   32.76   33.52   34.16   33.76   33.88   33.16   33.30
      33.08   32.19                                                
 13 Wisinger, Kelley R  12 NJ                   5:21.25    5:29.87
      29.50   32.48   33.50   33.58   33.93   33.41   34.07   33.44
      33.68   32.28                                                
 14 Fried, Bethany M    12 NI                   5:28.80    5:30.41
      28.93   31.71   32.75   33.44   33.86   34.36   34.07   34.67
      33.86   32.76                                                
 15 Wolfgruber, Heidi   12 CT                   5:31.25    5:30.70
      30.37   33.36   33.80   33.69   33.72   33.28   33.72   34.05
      33.21   31.50                                                
 16 Giza, Rachel N      12 NI                   5:39.32    5:32.11
      29.71   32.45   33.36   33.70   33.78   34.09   34.24   34.36
      33.60   32.82                                                
 17 Ramey, Sarah J      12 Pvs                  5:29.67    5:35.11
      29.89   32.56   33.77   34.33   34.41   35.02   34.50   34.70
      34.08   31.85                                                
 18 Dombroski, Lindsey  12 AM                   5:28.22    5:35.46
      30.49   32.80   33.37   33.78   34.75   34.63   34.56   34.80
      33.86   32.42                                                
 19 Pringle, Lesley D   12 NJ                   5:41.99    5:36.99
      30.53   33.62   34.16   34.19   34.20   33.89   33.56   34.48
      34.45   33.91                                                
 20 Kozlowski, Mary C   12 Pvs                  5:29.87    5:40.51
      29.86   32.04   33.30   34.30   35.15   35.50   35.40   35.22
      35.82   33.92                                                
 21 Kline, Jordyn M     12 AD                   5:48.36    5:42.94
      30.82   33.29   34.45   34.73   34.61   35.03   35.28   35.47
      35.31   33.95                                                
 22 Lynch, Shauna M     12 ME                   5:46.47    5:43.62
      31.31   33.59   34.69   34.94   35.05   35.44   35.54   35.19
      34.23   33.64                                                
 23 Royce, Carolyn H    12 VA                   5:33.67    5:45.92
      30.69   33.34   34.27   34.81   35.35   35.65   36.04   36.06
      35.22   34.49                                                
 24 Gravel, Danielle N  12 ME                   5:49.78    5:56.53
      31.94   34.99   36.06   36.28   36.23   36.12   36.13   36.79
      36.31   35.68                                                
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 4:47.65  1/1/1995    ROBERT MARGALIS, FL                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wren, David H       12 VA                   5:13.16    5:11.08
                      30.61                                        
  2 Grey, Owen T        12 NE                   5:21.16    5:14.47
                      29.66                                        
  3 Cregar, Billy M     12 Middle Atlantic      5:20.21    5:17.65
                      31.28                                        
  4 Squires, Harry D    12 NJ                   5:18.38    5:18.33
                      31.21                                        
  5 Mowen, Jacob D      12 VA                   5:20.63    5:20.26
                      31.41                                        
  6 Grimmett-Norris, R  12 Pvs                  5:18.99    5:21.32
                      31.53                                        
  7 Connor, Matthew G   12 AM                   5:22.07    5:22.08
                      32.40                                        
  8 Wakeley, Joshua D   12 Middle Atlantic      5:17.92    5:25.28
                      32.28                                        
  9 Jackwin, Eric L     12 CT                   5:27.05    5:25.64
                      32.20                                        
 10 Lashway, Nicholas   12 NE                   5:31.09    5:31.59
                      32.34                                        
 11 Gitman, Robert S    12 Metro                5:33.28    5:31.79
                      30.93                                        
 12 Pyon, Un-Chan       12 NJ                   5:33.34    5:34.32
                      31.82                                        
 13 Winchell, Chris A   12 Pvs                  5:32.39    5:34.74
                      31.95                                        
 14 Bradley, Sam B      12 CT                   5:47.38    5:36.51
                      34.10                                        
 15 Kalish, Alexander   12 AD                   5:43.71    5:37.14
                      31.98                                        
 16 Yate, Jasper Z      12 Metro                5:15.71    5:38.77
                      33.70                                        
 17 Considine, Aidan F  11 MD                   5:36.49    5:40.80
                      33.30                                        
 18 Gardner, David C    12 NI                   5:44.49    5:43.10
                      32.79                                        
 19 Kennedy, Christoph  12 ME                   5:53.31    5:43.97
                      33.16                                        
 20 Weston-Dawkes, Dan  12 MD                   5:35.71    5:45.07
                      34.16                                        
 21 Yafayev, Vadim      11 AD                   5:45.95    5:49.71
                      34.80                                        
 22 Carbone, Frank      12 ME                   6:01.10    5:56.85
                      34.51                                        
 23 Regan, James C      12 NI                   5:57.84    5:59.89
                      34.40                                        
 
Event 91  Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:53.45  1/1/1999    Natalie Coughlin - PC 15-16         
Nation 17-18: @ 1:55.49  1/1/1992    Jamie Wagstaff - MV 17-18           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bretherick, Alison  16 Middle Atlantic      2:10.61    2:06.92
                                                      31.69        
  2 Murphy, Emily M     15 NI                   2:08.97    2:07.22
                                                      31.93        
  3 David, Meredith C   15 Middle Atlantic      2:11.74    2:08.20
                                                      31.74        
  4 Finch, Chelsea K    16 VA                   2:11.14    2:08.99
                                                      32.49        
  5 Guyett, Sarah A     15 Metro                2:10.45    2:09.66
                                                      33.46        
  6 Morford, Lauren A   17 NJ                   2:11.98    2:09.67
                                                      32.79        
  7 Jimenez, Rebecca A  16 Pvs                  2:11.60    2:10.00
                                                      33.89        
  8 Hulsizer, Paige E   15 Pvs                  2:13.26    2:13.00
                                                      34.37        
Preliminaries
  9 Osborne, Kelsey M   15 VA                   2:13.75
 10 Munson, Kate D      16 Metro                2:13.83
 11 Wittsack, Hayley M  16 MD                   2:15.48
 12 Hirsch, Sara S      17 MD                   2:15.90
 13 Marko, Renee I      15 AM                   2:17.81
 14 Arduini, Courtney   16 AD                   2:17.99
 15 Garver, Jamie       17 ME                   2:18.46
 16 Anderson, Katie M   16 CT                   2:20.76
 17 Rich, Amanda S      15 AM                   2:22.56
 18 Simrell, Leslie A   17 NI                   2:23.21
 19 Skahan, Meaghan F   16 ME                   2:25.75
 20 Navarro, Denise M   15 CT                   2:25.88
 
Event 92  Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:46.10  1/1/1989    Derek Weatherford - FL 15-16        
Nation 17-18: @ 1:42.41  1/1/1992    Brad Bridgewater - FL 17-18         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delollo, Christian  17 AD                   1:57.63    1:55.61
                                                      29.57        
  2 Deweese, Ryan R     15 VA                   1:56.89    1:55.87
                                                      29.27        
  3 Smit, Michael W     16 Metro                1:56.47    1:56.00
                                                      29.58        
  4 Swisher, Evan B     16 AD                   1:57.15    1:56.24
                                                      28.86        
  5 Nowakowski, Tom P   16 NI                   1:57.19    1:57.47
                                                      30.02        
  6 Jensen, Stephen E   16 Middle Atlantic      1:58.07    1:58.29
                                                      30.31        
  7 Cedo, Kurt          17 Metro                1:57.50    1:59.45
                                                      30.69        
  8 Bessel, Kurt W      17 NI                   1:58.75    1:59.61
                                                      30.56        
Preliminaries
  9 Wolff, Matt M       18 Pvs                  1:58.89
 10 Fishman, Alan J     18 Pvs                  1:59.23
 11 Ainsworth, Matt B   16 MD                   2:01.16
 12 Thomas, Ross D      15 Middle Atlantic      2:01.58
 13 Douglas, Kevin J    16 VA                   2:01.99
 14 Morrow, Chris B     15 MD                   2:05.05
 15 May, Mic            16 AM                   2:08.13
 16 Prue, Ben C         15 CT                   2:09.42
 17 Hand, Peter J       15 NJ                   2:10.09
 18 Collins, Jim J      17 CT                   2:10.66
 19 Rodenburg, JC C     16 NJ                   2:11.28
 20 Marburger, Matt     17 AM                   2:16.84
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:57.36  1/1/1996    BETH BOTSFORD, MD                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Platt, Beth Ann A   14 Middle Atlantic      2:09.07    2:06.51
                                                      32.31        
  2 Gonzalez, Jackie R  13 MD                   2:10.18    2:07.05
                                                      32.36        
  3 Parkhurst, Michell  14 Pvs                  2:09.24    2:07.39
                                                      32.88        
  4 Christensen, Mei L  13 Pvs                  2:11.20    2:07.41
                                                      32.09        
  5 Smaniotto, Cara D   14 Middle Atlantic      2:09.03    2:08.13
                                                      33.15        
  6 Reissig, Meghan K   14 NI                   2:11.41    2:09.00
                                                      33.49        
  7 Brick, Jenna L      13 VA                   2:10.13    2:10.20
                                                      35.30        
  8 Dockstader, Alex E  13 NI                   2:11.33    2:12.65
                                                      34.96        
Preliminaries
  9 Modrov, Priscilla   14 Metro                2:12.85
 10 Stern, Becca A      13 AD                   2:12.91
 11 Musser, Emily K     14 VA                   2:13.48
 12 Van Etten, Jennife  13 AD                   2:14.29
 13 McLaughlin, Erin C  14 CT                   2:14.33
 14 Heath, Kiera Z      14 Metro                2:14.46
 15 Bronowski, Michele  14 AM                   2:14.74
 16 Harpole, Nicole A   13 MD                   2:14.77
 17 Mancini, Gina M     13 ME                   2:15.05
 18 Suppan, Catherine   14 NE                   2:15.07
 19 Chalikis, Kathryne  14 NJ                   2:15.79
 20 Weaver, Katherine   13 NE                   2:16.25
 21 Feibel, Gabriela R  14 NJ                   2:16.44
 22 Callahan, Courtney  13 AM                   2:19.36
 23 Kriedel, Erica J    14 CT                   2:19.45
 24 Chykaliuk, Carrie   14 ME                   2:22.44
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:49.47  1/1/1997    Kris Wiebeck - FL                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tusup, Shane R      13 Metro                1:56.12    1:53.86
                                                      28.77        
  2 Emanuel, Ryan Z     14 Metro                2:01.23    1:56.29
                                                      30.18        
  3 Hopkins, Mike P     14 Middle Atlantic      1:58.40    1:56.89
                                                      30.58        
  4 Beeman, Sky J       14 CT                   1:59.79    1:58.95
                                                      30.82        
  5 McCloskey, Dennen   14 Middle Atlantic      1:59.93    1:59.30
                                                      30.96        
  6 Walters, David W    14 VA                   2:01.05    1:59.68
                                                      30.10        
  7 Collier, David M    14 MD                   2:01.16    2:00.65
                                                      31.24        
  8 Wills, Connor C     13 MD                   2:00.92    2:01.44
                                                      31.29        
Preliminaries
  9 Hafkin, Josh V      13 Pvs                  2:01.40
 10 Kegelman, John C    14 VA                   2:01.41
 11 Baity, Phil J       14 CT                   2:02.08
 12 DeRocco, Mike L     14 AD                   2:03.32
 13 DeBiase, Joseph D   13 AM                   2:04.35
 14 Curran, Jack P      14 Pvs                  2:05.29
 15 Rosenbluth, Josh M  14 NJ                   2:05.51
 16 Chabanov, Daniel O  14 NJ                   2:06.05
 17 Gallagher, Dan P    14 NI                   2:06.31
 18 Maki, Bruce E       14 AD                   2:06.41
 19 Chang, Jeremy       14 NI                   2:09.58
 20 Olson, Andrew A     14 AM                   2:12.45
 21 Shanley, Jacob E    14 ME                   2:14.35
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 56.23  1/1/1996    BETH BOTSFORD, MD                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Weaner, Tricia E    12 Middle Atlantic        58.34      57.62*
                      29.76                                        
  2 Riefenstahl, Katie  11 Middle Atlantic        58.99      58.35
                      30.00                                        
  3 Viverette, Maria K  12 AM                   1:02.29    1:01.20
                      31.48                                        
  4 Fittin, Annie V     12 NJ                   1:02.26    1:01.29
                      30.86                                        
  5 Macedonia, Maggie   12 Pvs                  1:03.08    1:02.30
                      31.88                                        
  6 Ribar, Morgan E     12 Pvs                  1:03.46    1:03.05
                      32.55                                        
  7 Moore-Penaskovic,   12 NE                   1:03.51    1:03.13
                      31.85                                        
  8 Staskiewicz, Sophi  12 Metro                1:03.54    1:03.60
                      32.62                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kalisz, Courtney C  11 MD                   1:04.22
 10 Pavolko, Brittany   12 NE                   1:04.41
 11 Wisinger, Kelley R  12 NJ                   1:04.71
 12 Maldonado, Luisa J  12 Metro                1:04.74
 13 Dean, Emily P       11 MD                   1:04.81
 14 Dugan, Paloma K     12 CT                   1:04.91
 15 O'Brien, Ann S      12 VA                   1:05.07
 16 Mason, Chelsea L    12 VA                   1:05.19
 17 Hennessey, Megan J  11 AM                   1:05.37
 18 Hewitt, Hailey K    12 ME                   1:05.60
 19 Knight, Sara B      12 ME                   1:05.66
 20 McGraw, Erin E      12 NI                   1:06.48
 21 Giza, Rachel N      12 NI                   1:06.66
 22 Burns, Ashley A     12 AD                   1:07.48
 23 Wolfgruber, Heidi   12 CT                   1:07.56
 24 Kline, Jordyn M     12 AD                   1:09.30
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 54.79  1/1/1992    DAVID CHAN, CC                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wren, David H       12 VA                     57.50      55.85
                      28.56                                        
  2 Marck, CJ J         12 Middle Atlantic        59.45      57.48
                      29.19                                        
  3 Brown, Gaites P     12 VA                   1:01.00    1:00.27
                      30.86                                        
  4 Henahan, Ricky K    12 NI                   1:02.21    1:00.41
                      31.74                                        
  5 Ackerman, Colin T   12 MD                   1:01.95    1:00.45
                      30.94                                        
  6 Thompson, David A   12 NE                   1:01.11    1:01.50
                      31.33                                        
  7 McDonald, Kevin W   12 CT                   1:02.17    1:02.14
                      32.17                                        
  8 Bowen, Tyler S      12 ME                   1:03.01    1:02.71
                      32.53                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Grimmett-Norris, R  12 Pvs                  1:03.30
 10 Wang, Charley       11 NJ                   1:03.38
 11 Anderson, Eric R    12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.42
 12 Pazmino, Mauro F    12 Metro                1:03.45
 13 Simco, Daniel P     12 Metro                1:03.55
 14 Cain, Mike G        12 Pvs                  1:03.61
 15 Francis, Jamie W    12 CT                   1:04.89
 16 Sullivan, Michael   12 NE                   1:05.05
 17 Cooper, Zac A       12 MD                   1:07.06
 18 Jung, Kevin M       12 NJ                   1:07.99
 19 Carbone, Frank      12 ME                   1:09.39
 19 Donnarumma, Dan C   12 NI                   1:09.39
 21 Pysnik, Joey V      11 AM                   1:10.83
 22 Simon, Judd R       12 AD                   1:11.25
 23 Yafayev, Vadim      11 AD                   1:14.85
 
Event 97  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 49.03  1/1/1979    Tracy Caulkins - SE 15-16           
Nation 17-18: @ 48.45  1/1/1991    Nicole Haislett - FL 17-18          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Emily M     15 NI                     53.08      52.90
                      27.27                                        
  2 Rawlick, Patty P    17 MD                     54.57      53.25
                      27.64                                        
  3 Horning, Becky C    16 Pvs                    54.10      53.41
                      27.82                                        
  4 Hollander, Marjon   18 AD                     54.51      53.54
                      27.10                                        
  5 Guven, Aylin E      15 Metro                  53.76      53.75
                      27.71                                        
  6 Teague, Rebekah M   17 Pvs                    54.55      53.91
                      28.07                                        
  7 Lewis, Kerby Z      16 Metro                  55.06      54.20
                      28.28                                        
  8 Kagwina, Nyam N     16 MD                     55.14      55.58
                      29.05                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Patalano, Elissa M  16 NJ                     55.66
 10 Bretherick, Alison  16 Middle Atlantic        55.86
 11 Weygand, Rachel R   15 NI                     55.99
 12 David, Meredith C   15 Middle Atlantic        56.03
 13 Brick, Lauren A     16 VA                     56.15
 14 Detoll, Gigi L      17 VA                     56.53
 15 Allgood, Stephanie  15 CT                     56.83
 16 Tozier, Alison E    15 ME                     56.86
 17 Murphy, Colleen L   15 NJ                     56.88
 18 Gagnon, Laila C     16 NE                     57.08
 19 Scharf, Andrea M    16 AD                     57.17
 20 Malski, Lauren J    16 CT                     57.20
 21 Sismour, Emily E    16 AM                     57.28
 22 Karish, Cassi A     16 AM                     57.71
 23 Garver, Jamie       17 ME                     59.79
 
Event 98  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 43.83  1/1/1990    Joe Hudepohl - OH 15-16             
Nation 17-18: @ 43.06  1/1/1983    Tom Jager - CA 17-18                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dufek, Chris J      17 Pvs                    47.83      47.55
                      24.80                                        
  2 Czaplicki, Zac Z    15 CT                     48.52      47.72
                      24.42                                        
  3 Brenneman, Adam L   17 Pvs                    47.92      47.95
                      24.96                                        
  4 Grobengieser, Zach  17 NI                     48.61      48.47
                      25.27                                        
  5 Emanuel, Chase Z    17 Metro                  49.36      48.67
                      25.32                                        
  6 Armstrong, Shaun R  15 Metro                  48.84      48.71
                      25.52                                        
  7 Delollo, Christian  17 AD                     49.24      49.31
                      25.96                                        
  8 Nowakowski, Tom P   16 NI                     49.24      51.12
                      26.75                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Mitchell, Erik S    16 MD                     49.75
 10 LeCompte, Christop  17 NE                     50.09
 11 Douglas, Kevin J    16 VA                     50.33
 12 Ferraro, Michael A  17 AD                     50.34
 13 Renwick, Trevor     16 ME                     50.54
 13 Koppel, Chris J     15 Middle Atlantic        50.54
 15 Ainsworth, Matt B   16 MD                     50.68
 16 Rodenburg, JC C     16 NJ                     50.97
 17 Williams, Ryon D    15 VA                     51.52
 18 Quake, Casey B      15 CT                     51.72
 19 Jensen, Stephen E   16 Middle Atlantic        52.59
 20 Johnson, Jessie A   17 ME                     53.86
 21 Marburger, Matt     17 AM                     55.99
 22 Simanek, Brian Z    17 AM                     56.99
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 49.65  1/1/1987    GRACE CORNELIUS, MA                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Ashley K     13 NJ                     53.68      52.51
                      26.90                                        
  2 Newell, Megan M     14 Pvs                    53.65      52.94
                      27.78                                        
  3 Nichols, Christine  14 Pvs                    54.13      53.27
                      27.49                                        
  4 Anderson, Caitlin   14 VA                     53.95      53.33
                      27.56                                        
  5 Yan, Sarah L        14 AD                     53.76      53.49
                      27.55                                        
  6 Lenzi, Gina M       14 VA                     54.70      54.30
                      27.99                                        
  7 Ewanich, Katrice    13 Metro                  54.65      54.74
                      28.74                                        
  8 Farrell, Megan K    13 NE                     54.76      54.97
                      28.61                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Coenen, Sara A      13 Middle Atlantic        54.76         J
 10 Napoli, Caitlin A   13 Metro                  54.90
 11 Seiffert, Ruth Z    14 Middle Atlantic        54.91
 12 Rigterink, Kristin  13 NE                     55.09
 13 Palma, Samantha M   13 NI                     55.17
 14 Mancini, Gina M     13 ME                     55.42
 15 Peregino, Elisha J  14 MD                     55.44
 16 Delp, Kristina M    13 MD                     55.47
 17 Deleon, Andrea      14 NJ                     55.62
 18 Morris, Haley R     14 AD                     56.00
 19 Fugge, Kathrine A   13 CT                     56.20
 20 House, Stephanie    14 NI                     56.38
 21 Sherman, Lindsay E  13 CT                     56.48
 22 Cutrell, Katie G    13 AM                     57.02
 23 Chykaliuk, Carrie   14 ME                     57.66
 24 Bronowski, Michele  14 AM                     57.69

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Megan K          13 NE                        NT      54.17
  2 Coenen, Sara A            13 Middle Atlantic           NT      54.21
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 45.75  1/1/1989    UGAR TANER, PN                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Norman Z     14 Metro                  48.45      47.62
                      24.88                                        
  2 Roberts, Jon P      14 NI                     48.66      48.20
                      24.99                                        
  3 Gallagher, Chris J  14 Middle Atlantic        48.81      48.65
                      24.81                                        
  4 Robertson, Lee J    14 VA                     48.80      48.72
                      25.52                                        
  5 Swanson, Corey W    13 NE                     48.99      48.82
                      25.36                                        
  6 Rose, Bobby M       14 MD                     49.14      49.37
                      25.70                                        
  7 Miller, Ben S       14 Pvs                    49.54      49.39
                      25.59                                        
  8 Ferrigno, Tom J     14 Middle Atlantic        50.09      49.83
                      25.82                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Blood, AJ J         14 Pvs                    50.27
 10 Amer, Nader M       14 VA                     50.39
 11 DeBiase, Joseph D   13 AM                     50.47
 12 Beeman, Sky J       14 CT                     50.84
 13 Emanuel, Ryan Z     14 Metro                  50.98
 14 Silvia, Michael C   14 CT                     51.06
 15 Kustra, Stephen R   13 AM                     51.22
 16 King JR, Rodney A   14 MD                     51.34
 17 Sager, Billy W      14 NI                     51.70
 18 Delphia, Collin A   14 AD                     52.05
 19 Rosenbluth, Josh M  14 NJ                     52.33
 20 McElroy, Kyle A     14 NJ                     53.66
 21 Ahern, Sean M       14 AD                     54.10
 22 Seiler, Arik W      14 ME                     54.63
 23 Grinnell, Sam D     14 ME                     55.08
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 23.15  1/1/1999    Amanda Weir - MN                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riefenstahl, Katie  11 Middle Atlantic        24.62      24.41
  2 McIntosh, Kat H     12 MD                     25.00      24.70
  3 Fittin, Annie V     12 NJ                     25.24      25.00
  4 McIntyre, Maria B   12 Pvs                    25.73      25.49
  5 Mead, Meredith S    12 NE                     25.97      25.53
  6 Weaner, Tricia E    12 Middle Atlantic        25.81      25.68
  7 Pringle, Lesley D   12 NJ                     25.57      25.71
  8 Branch, Hannah R    12 ME                     25.74      26.13
Preliminaries
  9 Gruendel, Kerry A   12 CT                     26.06
 10 Setoguchi, Seika    12 Metro                  26.10
 11 Macedonia, Maggie   12 Pvs                    26.30
 12 Cruz, Danielle L    12 MD                     26.35
 13 Cohan, Liz M        12 CT                     26.47
 14 Lusby, Kristen M    12 AM                     26.61
 15 Whistler, Hannah C  12 NI                     26.67
 16 Guyett, Caren E     12 Metro                  26.72
 17 Knight, Sara B      12 ME                     26.74
 18 Glaeser, Suzannah   12 VA                     26.77
 19 Twichell, Ashley G  12 NI                     27.00
 20 Grace, Callie M     12 NE                     27.25
 21 Perreault, Nicole   12 AD                     27.33
 22 Bindas, Sammi C     12 AM                     27.46
 23 Blanquiz, Kristina  12 VA                     27.54
 24 Vitullo, Amanda C   11 AD                     27.68
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 22.63  1/1/1993    BEN DAVIDSON, MS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Brock B       12 Pvs                    24.85      24.40
  2 Taylor, Jonathan R  12 AM                     24.33      24.46
  3 Fink, Andrew M      12 Middle Atlantic        24.95      24.51
  4 Walulik, Nick L     12 NJ                     25.07      25.09
  5 Cregar, Billy M     12 Middle Atlantic        24.87      25.10
  6 McDonald, Kevin W   12 CT                     25.10      25.29
  7 Brown, Gaites P     12 VA                     24.99      25.33
  8 Wallace, Lawson D   12 VA                     24.98      25.38
Preliminaries
  9 Pasquali, Mirno R   12 NE                     25.29
 10 Grey, Owen T        12 NE                     25.39
 11 Graveen, Michael W  12 Pvs                    25.55
 12 Squires, Harry D    12 NJ                     25.63
 13 Pelton, Greg H      11 CT                     25.70
 14 Henahan, Ricky K    12 NI                     25.81
 15 Simco, Daniel P     12 Metro                  26.06
 16 Furno, Sean M       12 MD                     26.20
 17 Rushe, Nick J       12 AM                     26.27
 18 Wright, Edwin P     12 Metro                  26.36
 19 Ackerman, Colin T   12 MD                     26.37
 20 Hudyncia, Ryan J    12 AD                     26.48
 21 Miller, Matthew W   12 NI                     26.52
 22 Kalish, Alexander   12 AD                     26.55
 23 Bowen, Tyler S      12 ME                     26.68
 24 Janney, Niall M     12 ME                     27.23
 
Event 103  Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:52.99  1/1/1981    Mary T. Meagher - KY 15-16          
Nation 17-18: @ 1:53.37  1/1/1982    Mary T. Meagher - KY 17-18          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smock, Becky L      16 VA                   2:09.48    2:05.97
                                                      33.77        
  2 Bellis, Caroline J  15 Pvs                  2:10.31    2:08.09
                                                      33.77        
  3 McIntyre, Danielle  17 Middle Atlantic      2:10.21    2:09.29
                                                      34.10        
  4 Hoey, Caitlin M     16 Middle Atlantic      2:09.74    2:09.69
                                                      34.56        
  5 Zarin, Jordan A     15 Pvs                  2:12.03    2:10.92
                                                      34.29        
  6 Goodman, Kary E     15 ME                   2:14.63    2:12.64
                                                      35.99        
  7 Neligan, Kerry Z    16 Metro                2:14.43    2:13.42
                                                      35.06        
  8 Clarke, Aly M       16 MD                   2:14.64    2:14.59
                                                      35.76        
Preliminaries
  9 Gagnon, Laila C     16 NE                   2:15.63
 10 Detoll, Gigi L      17 VA                   2:16.11
 11 Hollander, Marjon   18 AD                   2:17.24
 12 Guven, Aylin E      15 Metro                2:17.52
 13 Kearns, Sarah A     16 NE                   2:17.71
 14 McLaughlin, Cindy   16 MD                   2:17.74
 15 Stunkard, MacKenzi  15 AM                   2:18.70
 16 Britz, Jamie L      17 AD                   2:19.06
 17 Wood, Bethany D     17 NI                   2:19.97
 18 Tozier, Alison E    15 ME                   2:20.22
 19 Whitaker, Meg A     15 CT                   2:21.81
 20 Navarro, Denise M   15 CT                   2:22.25
 21 Marko, Renee I      15 AM                   2:29.96
 
Event 104  Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:46.71  1/1/1985    Melvin Stewart - NC 15-16           
Nation 17-18: @ 1:44.00  1/1/1998    Steven Brown - PC                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Kevin J     18 Pvs                  1:59.23    1:56.23
                                                      31.56        
  2 Burton, Bradley W   18 VA                   1:58.15    1:56.50
                                                      31.29        
  3 Dobson, Chris P     17 Pvs                  2:00.33    1:59.39
                                                      31.36        
  4 Smit, Michael W     16 Metro                2:00.67    2:00.16
                                                      31.79        
  5 Kay, Coleman C      15 VA                   2:01.47    2:00.66
                                                      31.35        
  6 Neuber, Matthew W   16 AD                   2:01.47    2:02.26
                                                      30.99        
  7 Karrer, Ryan T      17 Middle Atlantic      2:01.59    2:02.29
                                                      32.26        
  8 Hopkins, Jamie P    16 MD                   2:03.73    2:04.74
                                                      33.80        
Preliminaries
  9 Gatley, Kevin A     17 AD                   2:03.95
 10 Vagts, Bryan C      16 MD                   2:05.19
 11 Alexandre, Jules P  15 CT                   2:08.15
 12 Rumsey, Stephen J   17 NI                   2:09.21
 13 Koppel, Chris J     15 Middle Atlantic      2:10.66
 14 Modrov, Brandon A   16 Metro                2:11.68
 15 Frydrychowski, Jas  15 NI                   2:13.46
 16 Prue, Ben C         15 CT                   2:18.04
 17 Sweeney, Josh D     17 AM                   2:25.64
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:56.58  1/1/1979    MARY T. MEAGHER, KY                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 LeClair, Danielle   14 VA                   2:07.22    2:04.46*
                                                      32.81        
  2 Brooks, Karly A     14 AD                   2:08.48    2:06.20
                                                      34.07        
  3 McIntyre, Courtney  13 Middle Atlantic      2:09.88    2:09.25
                                                      34.32        
  4 Knapik, Ashley M    13 MD                   2:10.41    2:09.85
                                                      34.80        
  5 Ham, Serena R       14 NJ                   2:13.49    2:11.58
                                                      34.93        
  6 Catroppa, Aimee F   14 AD                   2:11.49    2:11.81
                                                      34.86        
  7 Modrov, Priscilla   14 Metro                2:11.56    2:13.51
                                                      35.69        
  8 Hudock, Kim M       14 Pvs                  2:13.16    2:13.74
                                                      37.58        
Preliminaries
  9 McGuire, Mary Z     14 Metro                2:14.43
 10 Brady, Lauren M     13 NE                   2:15.41
 11 Peregino, Elisha J  14 MD                   2:16.25
 12 Clark, Anne L       14 Middle Atlantic      2:17.13
 13 Crane, Eryn B       13 CT                   2:17.50
 14 Christensen, Mei L  13 Pvs                  2:17.58
 15 Iacouzze, Brittany  13 NJ                   2:17.94
 16 Fugge, Kathrine A   13 CT                   2:20.60
 17 Farrell, Megan K    13 NE                   2:22.44
 18 Globig, Katie L     14 AM                   2:22.78
 19 Lenzi, Gina M       14 VA                   2:23.09
 20 Stewart, Hannah M   14 AM                   2:24.18
 21 Brush, Libby        14 NI                   2:24.63
 22 House, Stephanie    14 NI                   2:30.74
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:49.97  1/1/2000    Michael Phelps, MD                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Jon P      14 NI                   1:58.48    1:56.41
                                                      30.58        
  2 Gallagher, Chris J  14 Middle Atlantic      1:57.64    1:56.57
                                                      30.64        
  3 Elek, Gregory D     14 NJ                   1:59.52    1:58.03
                                                      30.32        
  4 DeRocco, Mike L     14 AD                   2:00.33    1:58.99
                                                      32.11        
  5 Madwed, Daniel L    13 CT                   2:00.86    2:00.06
                                                      31.33        
  6 Dillon, John A      13 CT                   2:02.18    2:00.31
                                                      31.63        
  7 Mengering, Daniel   14 Pvs                  2:02.80    2:01.16
                                                      31.57        
  8 Pool, Chris D       14 Pvs                  2:01.94    2:02.37
                                                      31.93        
Preliminaries
  9 Nachman, Josh R     14 MD                   2:03.15
 10 Gorski, John H      14 Metro                2:03.57
 11 Manor, Rob S        14 AD                   2:04.76
 12 Wills, Connor C     13 MD                   2:05.03
 13 Weik, Cody A        13 Middle Atlantic      2:05.52
 14 Shields, Justin E   14 NI                   2:06.00
 15 Scott, Norman Z     14 Metro                2:06.48
 16 Reiter, Peter M     14 NJ                   2:07.17
 17 Yamada, Kevin A     13 NE                   2:08.52
 18 Olson, Andrew A     14 AM                   2:11.84
 19 Robertson, Lee J    14 VA                   2:11.86
 20 Bonte, Benjamin J   14 NE                   2:13.71
 21 Zierenberg, Jack E  13 AM                   2:13.92
 22 Amer, Nader M       14 VA                   2:15.84
 23 Wells, David A      14 ME                   2:27.39
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 55.68  1/1/1993    WHITNEY PHELPS, MD                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Katie E       12 VA                     59.23      58.92
                      31.34                                        
  2 King, Amanda R      12 NJ                   1:00.19      59.56
                      30.99                                        
  3 Chuang, Christine   12 Pvs                  1:01.71    1:00.53
                      32.26                                        
  4 McIntosh, Kat H     12 MD                   1:01.51    1:00.59
                      31.56                                        
  5 Schwee, Suzanne E   12 Pvs                  1:01.24    1:00.80
                      32.53                                        
  6 Setoguchi, Seika    12 Metro                1:02.24    1:01.08
                      31.91                                        
  7 Kopenitz, Jen L     12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.72    1:01.12
                      32.72                                        
  8 Branch, Hannah R    12 ME                   1:02.05    1:03.25
                      33.77                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Stefanacci, Jean M  12 NJ                   1:02.33
 10 McCarthy, Morgan B  12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.85
 11 Staskiewicz, Sophi  12 Metro                1:03.34
 12 Mion, Sara E        12 AD                   1:04.12
 13 Paul, Iliana M      12 CT                   1:04.38
 14 Kearns, Jill M      12 NE                   1:04.77
 15 Dugan, Paloma K     12 CT                   1:05.19
 16 Blanquiz, Kristina  12 VA                   1:05.24
 17 Roberts, Melanie K  12 NI                   1:05.32
 18 Tipton, Emily J     12 MD                   1:05.97
 19 Fish, Abigail M     12 AM                   1:06.08
 20 Gravel, Danielle N  12 ME                   1:06.16
 21 Walterman, Elena V  11 NE                   1:06.34
 22 McGraw, Erin E      12 NI                   1:07.25
 23 Dombroski, Lindsey  12 AM                   1:09.82
 24 Perreault, Nicole   12 AD                   1:10.57
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 51.85  1/1/1984    CHAS MORTON, SE                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marck, CJ J         12 Middle Atlantic        56.64      55.58
                      29.40                                        
  2 Vogt, Ian C         12 VA                     58.99      57.65
                      30.44                                        
  3 Brown, Gaites P     12 VA                   1:00.81      59.51
                      31.74                                        
  4 Knecht, Josef M     12 Pvs                  1:01.41    1:00.19
                      31.47                                        
  5 Dietrich, Doug A    11 AM                   1:00.11    1:00.70
                      32.84                                        
  6 Ress, Eric M        11 CT                   1:01.20    1:01.17
                      32.94                                        
  7 Simco, Anthony J    12 Metro                1:01.57    1:01.66
                      32.34                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Joyce, Michael P    12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.53
 10 Walulik, Nick L     12 NJ                   1:02.98
 11 Taylor, Jonathan R  12 AM                   1:03.24
 12 Simco, Daniel P     12 Metro                1:03.33
 13 Lashway, Nicholas   12 NE                   1:03.95
 14 Francis, Jamie W    12 CT                   1:04.30
 15 Reitz, Bradley T    12 MD                   1:04.32
 16 Herrmann, Ricky A   12 Pvs                  1:04.48
 17 Janney, Niall M     12 ME                   1:05.49
 18 Gillie, Eddie       12 NE                   1:05.57
 19 Wang, Charley       11 NJ                   1:05.75
 20 Henahan, Ricky K    12 NI                   1:05.87
 21 Gilmartin, Justin   12 ME                   1:05.89
 22 Zittel, Michael A   12 NI                   1:06.48
 23 Garguilo, Frank T   12 AD                   1:10.10
 24 Hudyncia, Ryan J    12 AD                   1:11.49
Finals
 -- Rowe, Ian R         12 MD                   1:00.50         DQ
                      32.91                                        
 
Event 109  Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 15:46.54  1/1/1983    Tiffany Cohen - CA 15-16
Nation 17-18: @ 15:39.14  1/1/1990    Janet Evans - PC 17-18
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gannon, Amanda L    15 AM                  17:21.35   17:04.15*
      29.28   30.70   31.24   30.85   30.72   30.79   30.89   30.95
      31.07   31.11   30.71   30.89   31.04   30.90   31.10   31.33
      31.12   31.16   31.35   31.32   31.51   31.58   30.93   31.46
      31.58   31.32   31.44   31.33   31.24   31.34   31.22   30.94
      29.74
  2 Murphy, Patty L     18 Middle Atlantic     17:14.99   17:15.07
      29.74   31.16   31.43   31.55   31.65   31.65   31.64   31.45
      31.56   31.41   31.55   31.56   31.44   31.40   31.32   31.31
      31.40   31.21   31.50   31.55   31.32   31.49   31.45   31.31
      31.36   31.45   31.24   31.58   31.49   31.39   31.51   31.58
      30.42
  3 Kenworthy, Cathy A  17 Pvs                 17:10.55   17:23.63
      29.03   31.47   32.08   31.74   31.89   31.90   31.57   31.30
      31.62   31.23   31.85   31.85   31.86   32.20   32.10   32.02
      32.16   32.12   31.88   31.48   31.87   31.75   31.81   31.64
      31.71   31.78   31.74   31.83   31.67   31.65   31.38   31.41
      30.04
  4 Morford, Lauren A   17 NJ                  17:14.06   17:24.18
      29.15   30.82   31.63   31.92   31.69   31.81   31.91   31.80
      32.10   31.77   31.78   31.85   31.98   31.55   32.03   31.65
      31.89   31.72   32.01   31.74   31.75   31.80   32.01   31.80
      32.19   31.96   31.91   31.52   31.92   31.57   31.76   31.47
      29.72
  5 Kearns, Sarah A     16 NE                  17:10.66   17:34.86
      29.31   31.19   31.83   31.82   32.00   32.02   31.78   31.90
      31.95   31.87   32.21   32.09   31.89   31.77   31.66   31.92
      32.00   31.97   32.16   32.68   32.49   32.39   32.41   32.52
      32.80   32.76   32.80   32.46   32.04   32.52   31.57   31.07
      31.01
  6 McDermott, Elana R  17 Pvs                 17:14.29   17:38.01
      29.15   30.65   31.59   31.63   31.97   32.06   32.13   32.21
      31.91   32.16   32.32   32.24   31.98   32.13   32.35   32.02
      31.83   31.73   32.03   32.02   32.57   32.09   32.18   32.16
      32.35   32.77   32.82   32.73   32.47   32.92   32.54   32.94
      31.36
  7 Dantone, Courtney   16 MD                  17:49.14   17:46.54
      30.00   31.87   31.78   31.89   31.89   32.00   31.76   31.80
      31.65   32.12   32.20   32.10   32.38   32.70   32.59   32.43
      32.62   32.51   32.63   32.76   32.65   32.80   32.35   32.87
      32.79   32.77   32.86   32.93   32.71   32.58   32.88   32.60
      32.07
  8 Daly, Brittany A    16 Metro               17:51.36   17:50.54
      29.01   31.47   32.20   32.34   32.14   32.07   32.69   32.62
      32.66   32.58   32.47   32.10   32.68   32.88   32.69   32.92
      33.34   33.34   32.83   33.04   32.35   32.54   32.44   33.32
      32.88   32.53   32.70   32.73   32.78   32.91   32.19   31.68
      31.42
  9 Strickland, Kait Z  15 ME                  17:44.72   17:54.23
      29.47   31.83   32.03   31.84   31.66   32.10   32.76   32.62
      32.57   32.62   32.09   32.45   32.65   32.79   32.86   32.98
      33.06   32.99   33.04   32.85   33.14   32.98   32.69   32.94
      33.19   32.89   32.97   32.91   33.10   33.05   32.82   32.64
      31.65
 10 Timby, Lauren X     16 NI                  17:29.67   17:56.05
      29.39   31.40   32.16   32.50   32.51   32.61   32.49   32.81
      32.69   32.52   32.50   32.66   32.79   32.92   32.50   33.00
      32.66   32.22   33.05   33.03   33.06   32.48   33.52   32.77
      33.19   32.75   32.42   32.86   33.34   33.14   33.01   32.81
      32.29
 11 Mellis, Johanna L   15 VA                  17:19.71   18:01.65
      30.26   32.21   32.60   32.91   33.05   33.05   32.86   32.92
      32.73   32.85   32.77   32.84   33.03   33.02   32.74   32.90
      33.08   33.06   32.98   33.03   32.84   32.98   33.01   32.80
      32.73   33.12   32.85   32.89   32.88   32.87   32.70   32.89
      32.20
 12 Hoey, Caitlin M     16 Middle Atlantic     17:39.06   18:07.14
      30.24   32.32   32.53   32.56   32.50   32.65   32.48   32.82
      32.82   33.02   32.59   32.66   32.69   32.84   33.09   33.01
      33.12   33.13   33.30   33.11   33.16   33.23   33.27   33.28
      33.46   33.39   33.51   33.39   33.50   33.53   33.36   33.50
      33.08
 13 Goodman, Kary E     15 ME                  17:57.50   18:18.39
      30.52   32.51   32.90   33.50   33.18   32.77   32.47   32.36
      32.81   33.08   33.24   32.99   33.07   33.34   33.23   33.64
      33.56   33.62   33.82   33.73   33.76   34.07   33.90   33.11
      33.92   34.06   34.28   33.37   33.85   33.67   33.70   33.00
      33.36
 14 Schneehagen, Jill   15 MD                  18:08.23   18:27.69
      29.60   32.46   33.16   33.32   33.56   33.45   33.13   33.43
      33.09   33.81   33.66   33.90   33.68   33.62   33.81   34.02
      34.03   33.86   33.98   33.91   34.18   33.88   33.86   34.04
      33.96   34.22   34.30   34.05   33.89   33.99   33.95   33.77
      32.12
 15 Simrell, Leslie A   17 NI                  18:18.93   18:33.63
      30.58   32.62   32.96   33.33   33.44   33.23   33.34   33.89
      33.81   34.04   33.97   33.92   34.22   33.76   33.83   33.86
      34.06   34.20   33.90   34.03   33.80   34.09   33.98   33.78
      33.96   34.07   34.24   34.55   33.84   34.19   34.27   34.28
      33.59
 16 Britz, Jamie L      17 AD                  18:44.85   18:45.99
      31.19   33.63   34.15   33.99   34.41   34.60   34.40   34.42
      34.56   34.55   34.17   34.15   34.29   34.24   34.52   34.12
      34.38   34.42   34.58   34.54   33.46   34.54   34.56   34.37
      34.44   34.16   34.19   34.36   34.06   34.39   34.17   33.87
      32.11
 17 Babcock, Laura A    15 VA                  18:58.94   18:50.61
      31.04   33.02   33.61   33.98   34.05   34.26   34.28   34.38
      34.54   34.40   34.13   34.72   34.42   34.63   34.39   34.47
      34.67   34.44   34.57   34.99   34.87   35.05   34.85   34.59
      34.65   34.56   34.96   34.96   33.88   34.35   34.25   33.87
      32.78
 18 Allgood, Stephanie  15 CT                  18:49.04   18:53.06
      31.05   33.96   35.10   34.00   34.52   34.47   35.29   34.52
      35.44   34.55   34.56   34.92   35.09   34.83   34.25   35.50
      34.41   35.31   34.22   34.96   35.14   34.69   33.75   34.57
      34.51   35.08   33.47   34.69   33.80   34.12   33.49   33.12
      31.68
 19 Condon, Bevin W     15 CT                  18:58.50   19:07.51
      31.44   33.67   34.55   34.73   34.89   34.87   34.82   34.92
      34.87   35.25   34.77   35.18   35.10   35.01   35.28   34.93
      35.17   35.07   35.26   35.15   34.60   34.69   35.08   34.91
      35.34   34.81   35.19   35.37   34.46   34.80   35.33   34.68
      33.32
 
Event 110  Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 14:52.39  1/1/1982    Jeff Kostoff - CA 15-16
Nation 17-18: @ 14:38.22  1/1/1984    Jeff Kostoff - CA 17-18
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Salayka, George M   16 Metro               15:40.00   15:47.57*
    8:12.30
  2 Thomas, Ross D      15 Middle Atlantic     16:19.06   16:31.89
    8:36.04
  3 Matthews, Richard   16 Pvs                 16:43.75   16:43.59
    8:38.85
  4 Moore, Joseph S     16 VA                  16:40.04   16:43.70
    8:41.05
  5 Martin, Jared R     16 VA                  16:57.94   16:48.93
    8:42.83
  6 Simanek, Brian Z    17 AM                  16:55.29   16:49.22
    8:42.98
  7 Gerlach, Matt Z     15 Metro               16:43.15   16:49.26
    8:34.83
  8 Morrow, Chris B     15 MD                  17:16.01   16:52.06
    8:44.34
  9 Karrer, Ryan T      17 Middle Atlantic     16:35.72   16:52.95
    8:48.30
 10 Morris, James E     18 Pvs                 17:10.04   16:58.86
    8:51.96
 11 Matt, Craig A       17 AD                  16:56.06   17:06.40
    8:53.92
 12 McCorkle, Ben J     15 MD                  17:03.80   17:17.87
    9:04.28
 13 Suter, Jamie J      17 NI                  17:32.61   17:44.45
    9:13.96
 14 May, Mic            16 AM                  17:21.17   17:59.13
    9:20.93
 15 Frydrychowski, Jas  15 NI                  18:50.00   18:29.70
    9:35.09
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 15:54.86  1/1/1981    TIFFANY COHEN, CA
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stein, Danielle M   14 AD                  17:41.85   17:27.92
    8:57.73
  2 Roop, Stephanie C   14 Middle Atlantic     17:16.82   17:27.93
    9:01.74
  3 Deleon, Andrea      14 NJ                  17:21.14   17:33.02
    8:59.79
  4 Nichols, Christine  14 Pvs                 17:29.66   17:35.26
    9:00.41
  5 Zahalka, Kelly M    14 VA                  17:22.43   17:41.60
    9:09.04
  6 Mortensen, Daniell  14 Pvs                 17:58.06   17:43.48
      29.72   31.92   32.28   32.41   32.44   32.36   32.09   32.34
      32.37   32.01   32.44   32.31   32.22   32.09   32.15   32.12
      32.14   32.40   32.28   32.14   32.25   32.19   32.29   32.35
      32.43   32.39   32.55   32.66   32.50   32.59   32.71   32.46
      31.88
  7 LeClair, Danielle   14 VA                  17:33.04   17:51.97
    8:46.62
  8 Seiffert, Ruth Z    14 Middle Atlantic     17:18.88   17:57.44
    9:18.68
  9 Bray, Natasha N     14 MD                  18:04.87   17:59.54
      29.86   31.63   32.11   32.24   32.26   32.49   32.43   32.65
      32.59   32.49   32.77   32.81   32.75   32.80   32.82   33.08
      33.26   32.76   33.03   33.15   33.01   33.31   33.40   33.06
      32.77   33.09   33.02   33.32   33.09   33.21   33.06   33.21
      32.01
 10 Feibel, Gabriela R  14 NJ                  17:52.51   18:01.08
    9:19.30
 11 Morlock, Amy A      13 MD                  17:53.71   18:05.97
      29.15   32.13   32.39   32.12   32.45   32.58   32.47   32.31
      32.51   32.65   32.92   32.81   33.00   33.04   33.12   32.96
      33.16   33.34   33.55   33.57   33.30   33.37   33.49   33.69
      33.02   33.56   33.78   33.30   33.62   33.22   33.56   33.25
      32.58
 12 Napoli, Caitlin A   13 Metro               18:37.43   18:13.23
      29.97   33.07   33.12   33.76   33.41   33.43   33.85   34.22
      33.96   33.86   33.87   33.52   33.68   33.71   33.63   33.03
      33.23   33.26   33.67   33.29   33.59   33.15   33.09   32.79
      32.70   32.86   32.68   32.59   32.77   32.73   32.63   32.58
      31.53
 13 Reissig, Meghan K   14 NI                  18:35.96   18:15.97
      29.42   32.23   32.56   33.36   33.65   33.22   33.70   33.64
      33.47   33.86   34.07   33.61   33.45   33.47   33.36   33.50
      33.52   33.18   33.26   32.67   33.08   33.82   33.76   34.19
      32.61   32.84   33.88   33.05   33.64   33.32   34.21   33.83
      30.54
 14 Saad, Jackie A      13 Metro               18:10.68   18:16.51
      29.71   32.23   32.52   32.64   32.65   32.84   32.70   32.97
      33.17   33.37   33.60   33.54   33.23   33.54   33.69   33.56
      33.55   33.56   32.26   33.64   33.61   33.47   34.04   33.92
      33.52   33.74   34.37   34.24   34.15   33.76   33.56   33.98
      31.18
 15 Dombroski, Sammy R  14 AM                  18:29.18   18:18.60
      30.07   32.16   32.63   32.77   32.79   32.99   33.41   33.47
      33.43   33.52   33.75   33.61   33.61   33.66   34.07   33.18
      34.12   34.36   33.61   33.58   33.65   33.34   34.52   32.91
      33.79   33.76   33.82   33.97   32.93   34.00   33.14   33.15
      30.83
 16 Yan, Sarah L        14 AD                  18:22.72   18:27.35
      30.11   32.46   33.05   33.27   33.53   33.74   33.54   33.75
      33.82   33.81   33.12   33.60   33.94   33.71   33.94   34.02
      34.01   33.75   34.17   33.81   33.66   34.01   33.57   34.02
      34.07   34.17   33.71   33.86   33.45   33.95   34.02   33.39
      32.32
 17 Cindric, Nicole C   13 AM                  18:56.63   18:33.13
      29.15   33.08   33.42   33.67   33.63   34.74   34.49   34.34
      33.79   33.89   33.56   33.69   34.29   34.65   34.99   34.56
      35.45   34.17   33.77   34.39   34.10   34.01   33.98   33.98
      34.27   33.42   33.57   33.79   33.57   33.46   33.38   32.55
      31.33
 18 Kearns, Molly L     14 NE                  18:00.89   18:45.21
      30.03   32.31   33.27   33.39   34.10   34.07   34.36   34.01
      34.60   33.47   34.62   34.25   34.15   33.78   34.18   34.39
      34.10   34.12   33.92   34.23   34.64   35.14   35.37   35.46
      34.67   34.92   34.40   34.44   35.10   34.53   34.02   34.03
      33.14
 19 McLellan, Whitney   14 CT                  18:02.53   18:50.98
      29.89   32.62   33.59   33.85   34.33   34.36   34.08   34.39
      34.32   34.47   34.42   34.30   34.36   34.58   34.64   34.57
      34.43   34.47   34.58   34.56   34.33   34.49   35.61   35.15
      34.73   34.65   34.69   34.54   34.73   34.63   34.45   34.57
      33.60
 20 Weniger, Hailey R   13 NI                  19:21.34   18:52.41
      31.16   33.83   34.10   34.36   34.63   34.84   34.95   34.88
      35.14   35.05   34.93   35.09   35.60   35.17   35.38   34.91
      35.49   34.73   34.53   34.38   33.77   34.79   34.62   34.58
      34.88   33.17   32.59   34.34   34.84   34.90   34.59   31.71
      30.48
 21 Anderson, Kristie   14 CT                  19:16.26   19:10.58
      30.04   34.20   34.90   35.37   34.45   34.98   35.69   34.66
      35.30   35.28   35.26   35.56   35.80   35.15   35.36   35.23
      35.58   35.45   35.12   35.56   35.33   35.29   35.47   34.40
      36.22   34.02   35.84   35.43   34.24   35.21   34.29   34.63
      31.27
 22 Thornton, Ellen E   14 ME                  19:00.89   20:04.99
      31.71   35.44   36.13   36.32   36.38   36.44   36.59   36.78
      36.73   36.97   37.36   36.87   36.40   37.15   37.19   37.04
      37.22   37.06   36.63   36.73   37.24   37.03   36.81   37.22
      37.30   36.93   36.45   36.58   36.75   36.63   35.78   36.21
      34.92
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 15:28.92  1/1/1980    PAUL BUDD, SE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Manor, Rob S        14 AD                  16:38.92   16:22.25
    8:30.91
  2 Vogt, Luke L        14 VA                  16:32.87   16:23.94
    8:25.48
  3 Kauffman, Cody L    14 Middle Atlantic     16:33.54   16:24.85
    8:28.90
  4 Anderson, Alex A    14 Pvs                 16:29.69   16:29.61
    8:33.16
  5 Elek, Gregory D     14 NJ                  16:44.84   16:38.77
    8:34.73
  6 Roseberry, Evan M   14 Middle Atlantic     16:20.62   16:40.52
    8:45.98
  7 Dragelin, John B    14 Pvs                 16:53.98   16:45.65
    8:39.92
  8 King JR, Rodney A   14 MD                  16:54.49   17:01.53
    8:48.77
  9 Ankosko, Darren R   14 NJ                  17:20.62   17:05.45
    8:49.03
 10 Chen, Alex J        14 MD                  17:01.75   17:17.61
    8:54.42
 11 Madwed, Daniel L    13 CT                  17:38.22   17:21.31
    8:56.99
 12 Gloeckler, Larry C  13 AD                  17:25.54   17:37.62
    9:05.04
 13 Marcinuk, Stephen   14 CT                  17:51.85   17:43.04
    9:08.27
 14 Stathopoulos, Cary  14 Metro               17:40.01   17:43.68
    9:12.96
 15 Relford, Andy A     14 VA                  17:26.12   17:47.04
    9:14.98
 16 Seiler, Arik W      14 ME                  17:43.82   17:52.04
    9:12.31
 17 Mirinov, Anthony Z  14 Metro               18:00.06   17:55.35
    9:22.17
 18 Gallagher, Dan P    14 NI                  18:21.45   17:58.28
    9:17.48
 19 Martinez, Travis J  13 NI                  18:14.12   18:01.96
    9:26.07
 20 Aasen, Wesley A     13 AM                  18:40.14   18:34.84
    9:35.52
 21 Aasen, Gunnar R     13 AM                  18:45.51   18:35.29
    9:41.58
 
Event 113  Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
                         Herdman             , Porteus             , Ille
    National: # 3:50.40  7/1/1996    Curl-Burke - PV/Phoenix - AZ        
Nation 17-18: @ 3:46.01  1/1/1979    PLEASANT HILL, PC                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:58.27    3:57.86
                                                      28.51        
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:58.31    4:00.63
                                                      28.57        
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:56.02    4:02.99
                                                      28.50        
  4 Maryland Swimming                           4:03.00    4:03.14
                                                      27.89        
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:00.50    4:04.71
                                                      28.07        
  6 Niagara District                            4:05.88    4:05.38
                                                      28.62        
  7 Adirondack                                  4:05.75    4:07.98
                                                      30.65        
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        4:13.01    4:12.52
                                                      29.31        
  9 Maine Swimming                              4:09.95    4:14.43
                                                      30.64        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          4:12.77    4:17.75
                                                      30.82        
 
Event 114  Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
                         A Fishman, D Velez, M Galindo, M Anstrom
    National: # 3:28.64  1/1/1986    Woodlands - GU 15-16                
Nation 17-18: @ 3:21.10  1/1/1992    Mach III Flyers - MN 17-18          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:29.61    3:32.29
                                                      24.56        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:34.00    3:32.86
                                                      25.38        
  3 Adirondack                                  3:36.58    3:36.18
                                                      25.41        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:39.28    3:39.53
                                                      25.24        
  5 Niagara District                            3:40.54    3:40.54
                                                      25.41        
  6 Maryland Swimming                           3:42.00    3:41.55
                                                      25.35        
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:42.92    3:44.80
                                                      26.89        
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        3:49.45    3:47.13
                                                      26.62        
  9 Maine Swimming                              3:57.31    3:58.18
                                                      26.36        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          4:08.49    4:09.66
                                                      27.89        
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
                         Smit                , Lepore              , O'Co
    National: # 3:52.60  1/1/1998    Irvine NOVA - CA                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:56.03    3:57.02*
                                                      27.68        
  2 Adirondack                                  3:59.87    3:59.31
                                                      27.64        
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:56.50    3:59.67
                                                      27.82        
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    4:00.21    3:59.99
                                                      28.17        
  5 New Jersey All Stars                        4:00.82    4:01.72
                                                      28.11        
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:01.50    4:02.93
                                                      27.72        
  7 Maryland Swimming                           4:02.00    4:06.28
                                                      29.00        
  8 New England Zone Team                       4:12.02    4:07.01
                                                      28.90        
  9 Connecticut Swimming                        4:06.28    4:07.90
                                                      28.61        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          4:07.39    4:12.54
                                                      29.17        
 11 Niagara District                            4:11.45    4:15.56
                                                      29.25        
 12 Maine Swimming                              4:19.16    4:19.70
                                                      29.89        
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
                         Moore               , Armstrong           , Scot
    National: # 3:37.45  1/1/1992    GREENSBORO SWIMMING, NC             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:36.50    3:35.92#
                                                      26.41        
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:38.92    3:38.14
                                                      25.50        
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    3:41.35    3:39.85
                                                      25.76        
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:43.73    3:44.14
                                                      25.73        
  5 New Jersey All Stars                        3:44.20    3:44.99
                                                      27.60        
  6 Connecticut Swimming                        3:44.17    3:45.05
                                                      26.78        
  7 Niagara District                            3:47.86    3:45.49
                                                      27.31        
  8 Maryland Swimming                           3:43.00    3:48.98
                                                      27.06        
  9 Allegheny Mountain                          3:49.77    3:56.30
                                                      36.19        
 10 Maine Swimming                              4:00.12    4:08.71
                                                      29.41        
 -- Adirondack                                  3:47.68         DQ
                                                      27.57        
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:51.34  1/1/1993    NORTH BALTIMORE AC, MD              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:52.70    1:50.60*
                                                      24.16        
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:52.92    1:54.35
                                                      25.32        
  3 New Jersey All Stars                        1:54.42    1:54.36
                                                      25.08        
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:55.35    1:55.07
                                                      26.11        
  5 Maryland Swimming                           1:54.00    1:55.78
                                                      25.80        
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:52.50    1:56.17
                                                      25.40        
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        1:56.36    1:57.62
                                                      25.77        
  8 Niagara District                            1:59.40    1:58.57
                                                      26.04        
  9 New England Zone Team                       1:58.10    1:58.66
                                                      25.65        
 10 Adirondack                                  2:02.02    1:59.20
                                                      26.46        
 11 Allegheny Mountain                          1:59.25    1:59.60
                                                      26.67        
 12 Maine Swimming                              1:59.95    1:59.68
                                                      26.35        
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:51.24  1/1/1990    GREENSBORO SWIMMING INC             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:49.34    1:48.42#
                                                      24.36        
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    1:50.25    1:49.60#
                                                      24.05        
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:52.02    1:51.39
                                                      24.14        
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:50.50    1:52.77
                                                      25.40        
  5 New Jersey All Stars                        1:54.60    1:53.49
                                                      24.88        
  6 New England Zone Team                       1:56.63    1:55.88
                                                      24.71        
  7 Niagara District                            1:59.13    1:56.33
                                                      26.02        
  8 Connecticut Swimming                        1:54.10    1:57.05
                                                      26.46        
  9 Maryland Swimming                           1:55.00    1:58.11
                                                      25.80        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          1:54.64    1:59.33
                                                      24.25        
 11 Adirondack                                  2:01.83    2:04.16
                                                      27.25        
 -- Maine Swimming                              2:01.60         DQ
                                                      25.52        
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:01.71  3/1/1992    BETH BOTSFORD, MD                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Caroline A  10 NE                   1:04.28    1:04.26
                      32.89                                        
  2 Brown, Allie E      10 MD                   1:07.37    1:05.79
                      33.42                                        
  3 Lee, Felicia F       9 NJ                   1:08.35    1:06.48
                      33.83                                        
  4 Kucherich, Julia A  10 MD                   1:09.34    1:07.42
                      34.27                                        
  5 Koelle, Addison E   10 CT                   1:08.27    1:07.53
                      34.51                                        
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth    9 NE                   1:08.01    1:07.84
                      34.70                                        
  7 Chuang, Cara Y      10 Pvs                  1:09.88    1:08.65
                      35.88                                        
  8 Webb, Blair K       10 Pvs                  1:09.78    1:08.77
                      34.79                                        
  9 Clark, Laura E      10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.02    1:09.29
                      35.32                                        
 10 Forester, Alexandr  10 Metro                1:09.01    1:09.63
                      36.15                                        
 11 Kinsey, Stephanie   10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.89    1:10.32
                      36.48                                        
 12 Gaffey, Melanie A   10 Metro                1:09.30    1:11.12
                      36.61                                        
 13 Fredlake, Grace C   10 CT                   1:11.42    1:11.18
                      36.02                                        
 14 Hatcher, Kelsey D   10 NJ                   1:12.14    1:11.21
                      36.59                                        
 15 Howland, Molly E    10 AD                   1:11.02    1:11.30
                      36.98                                        
 16 Dabney, Lucy G      10 VA                   1:09.71    1:11.52
                      36.10                                        
 17 Walter, Alex L      10 NI                   1:12.80    1:12.15
                      37.88                                        
 18 Marko, Andrea L     10 AM                   1:10.27    1:12.26
                      37.95                                        
 19 Webber, Samantha C  10 VA                   1:13.41    1:13.22
                      37.02                                        
 20 Braymiller, Leah K  10 NI                   1:16.21    1:13.63
                      37.66                                        
 21 Wooster, Sarah M    10 AD                   1:16.81    1:14.46
                      37.65                                        
 22 Kurzius, Julia M    10 ME                   1:15.69    1:17.98
                      40.23                                        
 23 Raczkowski, Lauren  10 ME                   1:16.07    1:22.86
                      42.65                                        
 -- Penascino, Adara L  10 AM                   1:13.64         DQ
                      38.30                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:01.35  1/1/1996    RICK HANCOCK,SC                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Siemasko, Brandon   10 Middle Atlantic      1:06.33    1:05.73
                      33.89                                        
  2 Offutt, Bryan T     10 MD                   1:10.42    1:07.45
                      34.50                                        
  3 Fletcher, Sean D    10 Pvs                  1:08.97    1:08.90
                      35.51                                        
  4 Weik, Al S          10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.64    1:09.08
                      34.74                                        
  5 Nichols, Robert E   10 Pvs                  1:08.59    1:09.26
                      35.49                                        
  6 Glass, Sidney L     10 VA                   1:12.15    1:09.31
                      35.79                                        
  7 White, David M      10 NJ                   1:12.75    1:09.34
                      35.36                                        
  8 Anthony, Mac M      10 VA                   1:09.60    1:10.24
                      36.06                                        
  9 Lareau, Tyler R     10 NE                   1:12.84    1:10.53
                      36.64                                        
 10 Peart, Zach         10 NJ                   1:12.87    1:10.54
                      36.13                                        
 11 Morgan, Sam O       10 CT                   1:11.67    1:10.87
                      36.40                                        
 11 Marstellar, Kevin   10 MD                   1:09.17    1:10.87
                      36.89                                        
 13 Kline, Jacob W      10 NI                   1:14.13    1:11.22
                      36.39                                        
 14 Chang, Adam Z       10 Metro                1:11.75    1:11.63
                      36.48                                        
 15 Wagner, Jack S      10 Metro                     NT    1:12.97
                      37.29                                        
 16 Hehn, Garrett N     10 AM                   1:12.80    1:13.34
                      37.66                                        
 17 Lebovitz, Adam D    10 CT                   1:14.00    1:13.46
                      37.33                                        
 18 White, Grant J      10 NE                   1:16.66    1:16.14
                      39.19                                        
 18 Murphy, Troy S      10 AM                   1:15.58    1:16.14
                      39.29                                        
 20 Burns, Kevin R      10 AD                   1:16.27    1:16.47
                      39.35                                        
 21 Gravel, Kip M        9 ME                   1:16.22    1:17.50
                      40.13                                        
 22 Aronica, Phil J     10 NI                   1:15.55    1:18.62
                      40.38                                        
 23 Guinther, Andrew F  10 ME                   1:21.00    1:19.08
                      39.63                                        
 24 DeMaria, Frankie M  10 AD                   1:16.79    1:19.37
                      40.94                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 25.47  1/1/1983    GRACE CORNELIUS, MA                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mascantonio, Mikel  10 Middle Atlantic        27.19      26.81
  2 Ault, Sarah J       10 Middle Atlantic        27.80      27.70
  3 Chuang, Cara Y      10 Pvs                    27.89      27.93
  4 Gaffey, Melanie A   10 Metro                  27.57      28.05
  5 Lusby, Sarah A      10 AM                     28.47      28.07
  6 Forester, Alexandr  10 Metro                  27.92      28.10
  7 Lang, Katie J       10 CT                     27.98      28.21
  7 Weaver, Caroline A  10 NE                     27.75      28.21
  9 Penascino, Adara L  10 AM                     28.61      28.27
 10 Dabney, Lucy G      10 VA                     29.05      28.48
 11 Norberg, Lindsey E  10 NI                     29.14      28.69
 12 Moll, Kristen M     10 NJ                     28.81      28.71
 13 Griffith, Courtney  10 MD                     28.75      28.96
 14 Cavalier, Meredith  10 VA                     29.16      28.97
 15 Moran, Caitlin M    10 NI                     28.74      29.01
 16 Berkley, Jennifer   10 AD                     28.93      29.02
 17 Crane, Carsyn S     10 CT                     28.70      29.03
 18 Douglas, Arlene G   10 NJ                     28.57      29.27
 19 Luo, Siliang        10 NE                     29.51      29.30
 20 Agarth, Katie E     10 Pvs                    29.39      29.34
 21 Hodsdon, Jessica    10 ME                     29.84      29.54
 22 Culpepper, Brittan  10 MD                     28.85      30.09
 23 Wennberg, Rosalee   10 ME                     30.40      30.71
 24 Wooster, Sarah M    10 AD                     32.06      33.01
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    National: # 24.76  1/1/1998    Alexander Forbes - FL               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Henry H  10 Pvs                    27.08      26.93
  2 Flach, Michael F    10 Pvs                    27.38      27.50
  3 Marstellar, Kevin   10 MD                     27.72      27.60
  4 Navata, Matt L      10 NJ                     27.85      27.88
  5 Lang, Jared J       10 NJ                     27.98      28.09
  6 Weik, Al S          10 Middle Atlantic        28.46      28.23
  7 Anthony, Mac M      10 VA                     27.99      28.26
  8 Collum, Will G      10 CT                     28.69      28.27
  9 Smith, Mark J       10 MD                     27.79      28.36
 10 Aronica, Phil J     10 NI                     28.74      28.58
 11 Wilson, Brian J     10 AM                     29.07      28.73
 12 Kim, Kenny          10 Metro                  28.56      28.78
 13 Ahlberg, Andy W     10 CT                     28.83      28.79
 14 Lareau, Tyler R     10 NE                     28.20      28.83
 15 Kline, Jacob W      10 NI                     28.29      28.87
 16 Gravel, Robby E     10 ME                     28.93      29.14
 17 Grey, Taylor M      10 NE                     28.92      29.20
 18 Ramone, Nick W      10 Middle Atlantic        29.57      29.32
 19 Catano, Al          10 Metro                     NT      29.44
 20 Hehn, Garrett N     10 AM                     29.32      29.67
 21 Crockett, Drew R    10 VA                     29.43      30.19
 22 Cameron, Ihan        9 ME                     30.62      30.44
 23 Burns, Kevin R      10 AD                     30.46      30.75
 24 Coker, Aaryn Z      10 AD                     31.13      31.02
 
Event 123  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: # 1:01.61  1/1/2000    Amanda Sims, PC                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Allie E      10 MD                   1:08.49    1:06.77
                      35.09                                        
  2 Luo, Siliang        10 NE                   1:09.40    1:07.72
                      35.44                                        
  3 Koelle, Addison E   10 CT                   1:08.28    1:07.77
                      35.85                                        
  4 Krueger, Laura A    10 VA                   1:09.10    1:07.96
                      35.82                                        
  5 Weaver, Caroline A  10 NE                   1:08.76    1:08.19
                      35.42                                        
  6 Staub, Andrea R     10 MD                   1:10.80    1:09.05
                      36.20                                        
  7 Schroeder, Kaitlin  10 VA                   1:09.64    1:09.35
                      36.93                                        
  8 Ault, Sarah J       10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.79    1:09.37
                      36.81                                        
  9 Gardocki, Katie L   10 CT                   1:09.17    1:09.71
                      36.69                                        
 10 Forester, Alexandr  10 Metro                1:09.20    1:10.29
                      37.64                                        
 11 Marynowski, Ryan M  10 Metro                1:09.92    1:10.60
                      37.76                                        
 12 Lampe, Corinne M    10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.21    1:11.18
                      38.76                                        
 13 Lee, Felicia F       9 NJ                   1:10.22    1:11.19
                      36.21                                        
 14 Howland, Molly E    10 AD                   1:12.11    1:11.49
                      38.09                                        
 15 Hatcher, Kelsey D   10 NJ                   1:11.53    1:12.42
                      38.44                                        
 16 Wood, Jenna M       10 NI                   1:13.60    1:12.75
                      38.55                                        
 17 Agarth, Katie E     10 Pvs                  1:11.53    1:13.19
                      39.03                                        
 18 Norberg, Lindsey E  10 NI                   1:12.05    1:14.71
                      40.53                                        
 19 Penascino, Adara L  10 AM                   1:12.29    1:15.00
                      40.53                                        
 20 Yeh, Joanna R       10 Pvs                  1:16.50    1:15.53
                      39.75                                        
 21 Joy, Kayla M        10 AM                   1:13.51    1:16.67
                      41.53                                        
 22 Daly, Nora R        10 ME                   1:21.92    1:19.25
                      43.03                                        
 23 Kurzius, Julia M    10 ME                   1:19.52    1:19.39
                      43.66                                        
 
Event 124  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    National: #   59.97  1/1/1992    ZACHARY FERGUSON, IA                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Conor W    10 NE                   1:04.88    1:04.30
                      34.20                                        
  2 Navata, Matt L      10 NJ                   1:07.84    1:07.14
                      35.46                                        
  3 Flach, Michael F    10 Pvs                  1:07.72    1:07.56
                      35.44                                        
  4 Zorsch, Cory J      10 NI                   1:10.87    1:08.01
                      35.67                                        
  5 Siemasko, Brandon   10 Middle Atlantic      1:08.61    1:08.18
                      36.54                                        
  6 Smith, Mark J       10 MD                   1:10.18    1:08.51
                      35.50                                        
  7 Surkovich, Eric P   10 MD                   1:12.71    1:08.88
                      37.05                                        
  8 Gravel, Robby E     10 ME                   1:07.77    1:08.92
                      37.27                                        
  9 Fletcher, Sean D    10 Pvs                  1:08.52    1:09.23
                      36.91                                        
 10 Lareau, Tyler R     10 NE                   1:11.08    1:09.43
                      37.06                                        
 11 Chang, Adam Z       10 Metro                1:11.21    1:10.25
                      36.82                                        
 12 Kline, Jacob W      10 NI                   1:11.26    1:10.85
                      36.67                                        
 13 Ahlberg, Andy W     10 CT                   1:11.35    1:10.86
                      38.01                                        
 14 Convery, Erick J    10 Middle Atlantic      1:12.85    1:11.11
                      38.26                                        
 15 Morgan, Sam O       10 CT                   1:10.73    1:11.34
                      38.16                                        
 16 White, David M      10 NJ                   1:13.31    1:11.41
                      38.59                                        
 17 Hesser, Matthew T   10 VA                   1:13.54    1:11.60
                      37.10                                        
 18 Crawley, Michael W  10 VA                   1:16.20    1:13.01
                      38.27                                        
 19 Hammer, Noah R      10 Metro                1:11.24    1:15.15
                      41.81                                        
 20 Gravel, Kip M        9 ME                   1:17.96    1:16.85
                      40.84                                        
 21 Coker, Aaryn Z      10 AD                   1:17.95    1:17.72
                      41.00                                        
 22 Murphy, Troy S      10 AM                   1:20.91    1:21.09
                      42.12                                        
 23 Wilson, Brian J     10 AM                   1:25.38    1:22.05
                      44.98                                        
 24 DeMaria, Frankie M  10 AD                   1:29.88    1:26.65
                      45.90                                        
 
Event 125  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:03.38  1/1/1995    POINTE AQUATICS, MI                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maryland Swimming                           2:07.00    2:05.10
                                                      27.60        
  2 Connecticut Swimming                        2:05.58    2:05.21
                                                      27.57        
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       2:04.00    2:07.67
                                                      27.51        
  4 New England Zone Team                       2:10.78    2:09.88
                                                      29.40        
  5 Allegheny Mountain                          2:08.78    2:10.26
                                                      28.79        
  6 Niagara District                            2:10.46    2:10.65
                                                      29.25        
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      2:09.19    2:10.70
                                                      28.13        
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming                     2:09.96    2:10.88
                                                      28.01        
  9 New Jersey All Stars                        2:10.93    2:11.38
                                                      29.07        
 10 Maine Swimming                              2:16.31    2:19.56
                                                      31.57        
 -- Middle Atlantic Swimming                    2:06.50         DQ
                                                      26.28        
 
Event 126  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================
    National: # 2:02.48  1/1/1998    Blue Tide - GU                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     2:02.58    2:02.23#
                                                      26.74        
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      2:09.09    2:05.71
                                                      27.14        
  3 Maryland Swimming                           2:05.00    2:06.08
                                                      27.38        
  4 New Jersey All Stars                        2:09.13    2:06.96
                                                      28.31        
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming                    2:08.85    2:07.05
                                                      27.91        
  6 New England Zone Team                       2:09.62    2:08.88
                                                      27.98        
  7 Connecticut Swimming                        2:11.50    2:10.03
                                                      28.71        
  8 Metropolitan Swimming                       2:09.50    2:11.34
                                                      28.28        
  9 Niagara District                            2:13.27    2:12.52
                                                      29.28        
 10 Allegheny Mountain                          2:13.95    2:14.13
                                                      29.74        
 11 Maine Swimming                              2:16.00    2:15.47
                                                      29.90

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.