MIDDIES MARCH MADNESS INVITATIONAL
3/1/2002 to 3/3/2002

Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR           2:37.55    2:30.24
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR           2:44.23    2:40.26
  3 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR           2:48.53    2:49.45
  4 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           2:52.47    2:49.93
  5 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.99    2:53.31
  6 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           2:52.06    2:53.62
  7 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR           2:57.38    2:55.39
  8 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR           3:10.00    3:00.00
  9 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    3:01.24
 10 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR              3:01.21    3:01.62
 11 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           3:02.17    3:01.79
 12 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           3:04.25    3:04.81
 13 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.21    3:06.01
 14 Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:07.48
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L           9 Middies-MR           3:06.36    3:09.32
 16 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:09.73
 17 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              3:15.17    3:10.07
 18 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              3:02.12    3:10.46
 19 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:12.51
 20 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:12.81
 21 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR           3:24.20    3:13.17
 22 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           3:22.85    3:15.36
 23 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:16.41
 24 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:20.40
 25 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:26.24
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR              2:43.82    2:38.31
  2 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR               2:48.46    2:43.49
  3 Minowitz, Mark T          10 Middies-MR           2:43.73    2:43.64
  4 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:45.86    2:44.09
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.07    2:46.96
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              2:55.97    2:51.35
  7 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR           2:53.73    2:55.94
  8 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              3:00.12    3:03.12
  9 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:09.68
 10 Nicholson, Michael R       9 Middies-MR           3:20.00    3:12.70
 11 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR           3:24.80    3:18.29
 12 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR              3:21.02    3:29.97
 13 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           3:33.92    3:31.18
 14 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               4:20.00    4:18.35
 -- Hofer, Dustin              9 CFA-MR               4:10.00         DQ
 -- Straub, Richard           10 Middies-MR           3:20.00         DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT            2:26.62    2:21.77
  2 Brodt, Christina J        12 LIAC-MR              2:25.81    2:24.17
  3 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:24.91
  4 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached           2:24.09    2:25.11
  5 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:29.28    2:26.36
  6 Pomerantz, Jojo F         12 Middies-MR           2:25.34    2:28.39
  7 Minowitz, Amy M           12 Middies-MR           2:25.57    2:29.50
  8 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.86    2:30.11
  9 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT            2:31.91    2:31.04
 10 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.96    2:32.16
 11 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.55    2:32.32
 12 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR           2:26.00    2:33.00
 13 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.83    2:34.01
 14 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           2:32.66    2:34.13
 15 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT            2:38.97    2:34.15
 16 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:34.25
 17 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR           2:32.30    2:35.95
 18 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              2:34.86    2:36.71
 19 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           2:35.00    2:37.53
 20 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT            2:45.06    2:37.62
 21 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR           2:42.40    2:37.88
 22 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:40.47    2:38.05
 23 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR           2:37.03    2:38.07
 24 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           2:34.82    2:39.21
 25 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           2:41.72    2:39.32
 26 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR           2:41.24    2:40.33
 27 Sules, Chelsea M          12 Middies-MR           2:40.65    2:41.39
 28 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.48    2:42.16
 29 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:44.32
 30 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR           2:47.59    2:44.84
 31 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR               2:42.00    2:45.18
 32 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR           2:43.03    2:47.22
 33 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR           2:46.46    2:47.31
 34 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR           2:51.99    2:47.37
 35 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:49.76    2:47.61
 36 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT            2:59.23    2:49.46
 37 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:49.81
 38 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR           2:47.13    2:49.87
 39 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           2:45.27    2:50.02
 40 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR           3:00.12    2:50.63
 41 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT            2:50.71    2:50.72
 42 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              2:58.31    2:52.97
 43 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR           2:52.18    2:53.34
 44 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:57.24    2:54.09
 45 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR           2:54.84    2:56.42
 46 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR           3:04.89    3:05.41
 47 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           3:06.78    3:06.55
 48 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR           3:19.40    3:19.06
 -- Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR              3:02.12         DQ
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Madwed, Daniel L          12 Sharks-CT            2:17.72    2:11.31
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR           2:22.09    2:21.75
  3 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR              2:22.52    2:26.38
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:27.23
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.05    2:27.26
  6 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT            2:28.81    2:27.81
  7 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR           2:27.07    2:28.60
  8 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR           2:32.33    2:28.95
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           2:32.55    2:33.72
 10 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR           2:31.17    2:33.79
 11 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR           2:34.49    2:34.61
 12 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT            2:33.00    2:34.81
 13 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           2:34.91    2:35.68
 14 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR           2:45.60    2:37.31
 15 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           2:33.81    2:37.33
 16 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           2:38.60    2:37.57
 17 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              2:36.96    2:38.22
 18 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:38.51
 19 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:43.58    2:39.97
 20 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           2:41.83    2:40.03
 21 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR           2:43.82    2:40.67
 22 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT            2:42.59    2:42.03
 23 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT            2:50.37    2:43.59
 24 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:43.91
 25 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR           2:44.16    2:44.45
 26 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR           2:59.65    2:48.35
 27 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           3:06.62    2:49.21
 28 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.12    2:52.75
 29 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.65    2:53.72
 30 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           3:02.45    2:56.80
 31 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           3:05.91    2:57.10
 32 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    2:59.97
 33 Gorenstein, Alex Y        12 Middies-MR           3:04.64    3:05.14
 34 Franchina, John W         12 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:08.67
 35 Nammacher, Luke H         11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.77
 -- Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           2:43.40         DQ
 -- Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR           2:41.66         DQ
 -- Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           2:44.88         DQ
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           4:48.91    4:48.47
  2 Chapman, Hope B           14 Middies-MR           5:01.51    4:49.58
  3 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           4:48.92    4:55.51
  4 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           5:03.57    4:58.15
  5 Festa, Natalia K          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.06    5:00.09
  6 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           5:01.08    5:02.61
  7 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           5:15.00    5:04.37
  8 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           5:00.29    5:05.28
  9 Sedor, Lindsay M          13 LIAC-MR              5:05.63    5:07.91
 10 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           4:58.80    5:09.51
 11 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.62    5:11.17
 12 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR              5:07.59    5:13.14
 13 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           5:18.47    5:14.98
 14 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              5:23.20    5:17.84
 15 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.46    5:20.83
 16 Dwyer, Shannon M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.10    5:20.84
 17 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.95    5:22.93
 18 Huff, Alissa M            13 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:23.26
 19 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           5:30.00    5:38.48
 20 Ulrich, Amanda P          13 Middies-MR           5:43.48    5:39.23
 -- Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              5:36.30         DQ
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Civetta, Alex J           14 Middies-MR           4:25.91    4:31.13
  2 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           4:47.99    4:37.99
  3 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR              5:15.21    4:43.84
  4 Bailey, Michael I         13 Middies-MR           4:49.98    4:44.10
  5 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR  5:00.62    4:48.55
  6 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           4:50.00    4:51.10
  7 Nicholson, Jackson G      13 Middies-MR           5:02.62    4:56.02
  8 Liberatori, Daniel J      13 Middies-MR           5:00.20    5:00.79
  9 MC Clintock, Craig A      14 Middies-MR           4:59.85    5:03.36
 10 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              5:13.37    5:13.33
 11 Rohrs, Eric L             13 Middies-MR           5:32.40    5:14.95
 12 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              5:32.01    5:17.87
 13 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              5:34.28    5:18.35
 14 Boate, Ryan T             13 Middies-MR           5:23.22    5:18.49
 15 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           5:26.63    5:22.73
 16 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:30.00    5:22.97
 17 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.16    5:25.56
 18 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           5:36.04    5:31.92
 19 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:05.53
 -- Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.08         DQ
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sytnyk, Laura M           16 Middies-MR           4:43.19    4:42.86
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           4:45.00    4:49.18
  3 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR           4:48.00    4:51.63
  4 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     15 Middies-MR           4:49.07    4:53.76
  5 Liberatori, Lauren M      16 Middies-MR           5:09.83    5:05.50
  6 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              5:26.32    5:12.06
  7 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           5:14.61    5:12.40
  8 Land, Eva M               16 Sharks-CT            5:14.11    5:14.63
  9 Stanco, Alexa Z           17 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:14.67
 10 Koroleva, Dasha V         16 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:15.48
 11 Egan, Abbe F              16 Middies-MR                NT    5:46.19
 12 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR               5:58.00    6:04.56
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moreno, Daniel            15 Middies-MR           4:29.27    4:45.96
  2 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           4:49.74    4:46.31
  3 Desimone, Mark F          15 Sharks-CT            4:48.85    4:47.80
  4 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           4:49.82    4:52.36
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR           2:25.84    2:19.36
  2 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR           2:28.23    2:24.94
  3 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.36    2:29.78
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR           2:30.54    2:31.06
  5 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR              2:35.06    2:33.29
  6 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR           2:33.94    2:34.07
  6 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           2:31.30    2:34.07
  8 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              2:34.66    2:34.35
  9 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           2:33.90    2:35.71
 10 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              2:37.27    2:36.05
 11 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR           2:39.18    2:37.74
 12 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           2:44.16    2:42.66
 13 Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT            2:45.42    2:42.74
 14 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR           2:39.84    2:43.81
 15 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR              2:43.39    2:44.25
 16 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              2:38.34    2:44.35
 17 D'Arcy, Maggie L           9 Middies-MR           2:48.64    2:45.81
 18 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           2:40.27    2:47.62
 19 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.64
 20 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.79
 21 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:54.70
 22 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:56.44
 23 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           3:11.80    2:56.52
 24 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.61
 25 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    2:56.87
 26 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.95
 27 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR              3:17.43    3:12.28
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:22.77    2:19.74
  2 Minowitz, Mark T          10 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:20.60
  3 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR              2:24.75    2:23.82
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:27.66
  5 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR               2:35.00    2:28.67
  6 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR           2:27.94    2:30.66
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.33    2:32.13
  8 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR           2:44.85    2:41.13
  9 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              2:36.09    2:41.33
 10 Straub, Richard           10 Middies-MR           2:42.56    2:47.96
 11 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR           2:56.21    2:51.07
 12 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.66
 13 Nicholson, Michael R       9 Middies-MR                NT    2:57.52
 14 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR              3:01.39    3:06.27
 15 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               3:45.00    3:45.58
 16 Hofer, Dustin              9 CFA-MR               3:10.00    3:53.62
 17 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           3:23.19    4:12.74
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           2:01.86    2:03.98
  2 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT            2:09.53    2:08.40
  3 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    2:08.89
  4 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached           2:07.13    2:09.96
  5 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR              2:08.31    2:10.25
  6 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.50    2:10.59
  7 Minowitz, Amy M           12 Middies-MR           2:09.39    2:13.84
  8 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT            2:17.91    2:15.16
  9 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           2:14.89    2:15.32
 10 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:16.23
 11 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:17.03    2:16.31
 12 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              2:15.13    2:16.37
 13 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.33    2:16.48
 14 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR           2:13.26    2:16.71
 15 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.48    2:16.81
 16 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT            2:14.36    2:16.86
 17 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT            2:18.34    2:18.51
 18 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           2:20.50    2:18.69
 19 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR           2:13.12    2:20.07
 20 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           2:19.77    2:20.58
 21 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR           2:23.39    2:21.26
 22 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:22.46    2:21.79
 23 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           2:25.82    2:22.71
 24 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR           2:23.25    2:22.94
 25 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.82    2:23.21
 26 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR           2:24.28    2:23.43
 27 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              2:24.02    2:24.11
 28 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:20.91    2:25.44
 29 Carew, Kaitlyn            11 SSL-MR               2:33.20    2:25.66
 30 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR           2:30.85    2:26.82
 31 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:24.43    2:26.90
 32 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              2:33.09    2:27.05
 33 Sules, Chelsea M          12 Middies-MR           2:37.59    2:27.15
 34 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           2:32.16    2:27.31
 35 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT            2:27.96    2:28.02
 36 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR           2:26.24    2:28.55
 37 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT            2:30.36    2:31.19
 38 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR           2:34.95    2:31.50
 39 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR               2:25.00    2:32.06
 40 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR           2:48.85    2:32.40
 41 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:34.69
 42 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR           2:38.41    2:34.99
 43 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR           2:38.45    2:36.29
 44 Smith, Kate M             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:36.71
 45 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR           2:37.90    2:40.20
 46 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR              2:39.40    2:41.02
 47 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR           2:47.83    2:44.20
 48 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR           2:48.45    2:46.52
 49 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           2:52.00    2:48.28
 50 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR           2:53.80    2:49.00
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Madwed, Daniel L          12 Sharks-CT            1:58.94    1:55.11
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR           2:02.06    2:02.38
  3 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR              1:59.71    2:04.71
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:07.85    2:10.03
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              2:08.37    2:10.19
  6 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR           2:15.55    2:10.87
  7 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR           2:12.34    2:11.38
  8 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT            2:09.62    2:11.53
  9 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR           2:10.78    2:11.54
 10 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR           2:17.05    2:13.73
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           2:14.50    2:15.35
 12 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT            2:18.00    2:15.57
 13 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR           2:16.34    2:17.02
 14 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           2:16.58    2:17.68
 15 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           2:16.76    2:17.72
 16 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           2:17.53    2:17.92
 17 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           2:18.74    2:18.76
 18 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           2:17.75    2:19.58
 19 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    2:19.98
 20 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              2:16.28    2:20.48
 21 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR           2:22.96    2:20.82
 22 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           2:23.18    2:22.16
 23 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT            2:21.34    2:23.00
 24 Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR           2:25.92    2:24.80
 25 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR           2:18.96    2:25.23
 26 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR           2:29.98    2:25.94
 27 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.79    2:26.97
 28 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:27.53
 29 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT            2:28.50    2:31.18
 30 May, Kyle R               12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:34.27
 31 Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:34.41
 32 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              2:40.88    2:35.91
 33 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           2:41.39    2:36.17
 34 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           2:49.88    2:37.93
 35 Gorenstein, Alex Y        12 Middies-MR           2:56.21    2:38.51
 36 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.12    2:39.03
 37 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.60    2:47.60
 38 Meadow, Andrew S          11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:49.61
 39 Nammacher, Luke H         11 Middies-MR           2:32.78    3:00.92
 40 Podlisky, Adam N          12 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    3:03.69
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           2:17.51    2:14.24
  2 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           2:18.42    2:20.07
  3 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           2:18.41    2:20.23
  4 Jorgensen, Dana A         14 Middies-MR           2:17.98    2:22.70
  5 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           2:26.04    2:22.93
  6 Festa, Natalia K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.11    2:23.30
  7 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.31    2:23.93
  8 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:24.00
  9 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           2:22.38    2:25.46
 10 Kruizenga, Danielle A     14 Sharks-CT            2:24.03    2:26.52
 11 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           2:22.80    2:26.64
 12 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.49    2:29.60
 13 Dwyer, Shannon M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.29    2:31.68
 14 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.64    2:35.36
 15 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.18    2:36.02
 16 Huff, Alissa M            13 Middies-MR           2:38.52    2:36.55
 17 Herold, Rachel A          14 Middies-MR           2:40.42    2:42.36
 18 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.72    2:45.00
 19 Carr, Maura N             14 Sharks-CT            2:59.80    2:54.46
 20 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.25    2:55.03
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           2:11.75    2:08.96
  2 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.10    2:11.01
  3 MC Clintock, Craig A      14 Middies-MR           2:16.22    2:13.74
  4 Nicholson, Jackson G      13 Middies-MR           2:19.28    2:18.20
  5 Liberatori, Daniel J      13 Middies-MR           2:16.55    2:19.97
  6 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:22.50
  7 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.88    2:23.11
  8 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.92    2:27.53
  9 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.80    2:30.35
 10 Boate, Ryan T             13 Middies-MR           2:33.53    2:31.35
 11 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              2:33.64    2:31.81
 12 Madar, David              13 SSL-MR               2:51.30    2:41.40
 13 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.85    2:46.06
 14 Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.84    3:09.99
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR           1:17.28    1:15.27
  2 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.03    1:15.84
  3 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR           1:20.25    1:16.27
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR           1:20.98    1:16.61
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           1:15.95    1:17.24
  6 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.78    1:18.42
  7 Clune, Tara E             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.84    1:20.41
  8 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:21.39
  9 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.69    1:21.75
 10 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.19    1:22.18
 11 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.21    1:23.27
 12 O'Halloran, Coray L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:23.65
 13 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR           1:24.57    1:23.93
 14 Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT            1:26.80    1:23.99
 15 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           1:30.93    1:24.15
 16 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.85    1:24.60
 17 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.30
 18 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR           1:26.47    1:25.57
 19 Kwa, Adelene              10 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:26.10
 20 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:27.27
 21 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           1:26.52    1:28.64
 22 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           1:28.49    1:29.12
 23 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:29.20
 24 Bernacchia, Lauren R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.64    1:29.73
 25 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           1:27.48    1:30.42
 26 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.31    1:31.19
 27 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.92    1:32.26
 28 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR           1:40.93    1:32.83
 29 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:33.17
 30 Stern, Chelsea L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.02    1:34.66
 31 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.64    1:35.24
 32 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.62    1:36.73
 33 Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.36
 34 Carrafiello, Gabriella M   9 Middies-MR           1:44.73    1:37.49
 35 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:37.56
 36 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.46    1:37.63
 37 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.21    1:37.67
 38 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:37.69
 39 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR           1:48.72    1:39.00
 40 Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR           1:44.38    1:39.90
 41 DiGirolamo, Noelle M       9 Middies-MR           1:43.50    1:40.49
 42 Takei, Ayaka               9 Middies-MR           1:55.18    1:41.74
 43 Cahaney, Christine F       9 Middies-MR           1:42.35    1:44.73
 44 McGreal, Melissa Z        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.83    1:45.09
 45 Parauda, Sarah             9 CFA-MR               1:46.50    1:45.85
 46 Seaboldt, Mariah          10 CFA-MR               1:39.46    1:47.37
 47 Manning, Lauren E          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.23
 48 McLaughlin, Megan K        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.17
 49 Carmel, Nathalie F         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.27
 50 Donahue, Alice L           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:13.47
 -- Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.22         DQ
 -- Pandolfo, Laura M          9 Middies-MR           2:08.62         DQ
 -- Zabirova, Anastassia      10 Middies-MR           1:50.29         DQ
 -- Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.02         DQ
 -- Case, Julie F              9 Sharks-CT            1:37.65         DQ
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.65
  2 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.53    1:17.89
  3 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR              1:22.39    1:18.82
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:19.23
  5 Mitchell, Jamie J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.51    1:20.78
  6 Clarke, Braden J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.05    1:23.17
  7 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.42    1:24.43
  8 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:24.44
  9 Straub, Richard           10 Middies-MR           1:29.63    1:26.70
 10 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:30.04
 11 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.25    1:31.26
 12 Schneider, Ian M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.41    1:32.74
 13 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR           1:29.53    1:33.05
 14 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR           1:35.53    1:35.31
 15 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.79    1:35.56
 16 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR           1:47.22    1:36.66
 17 Cahill, Peter J            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.88
 18 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR              1:42.44    1:39.30
 19 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR           1:44.07    1:41.11
 20 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.90    1:44.62
 21 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               2:01.50    1:49.04
 22 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.42    1:51.33
 23 Freitas, Joel B            9 Middies-MR           1:43.22    1:51.35
 24 Jovic, Peter T             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:51.65
 25 Freiman, Andrew D          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.06
 26 Hancock, Miles D           9 Middies-MR           2:03.76    1:53.68
 27 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.23    1:54.06
 28 Swanepoel, Cewan J         9 Middies-MR           1:56.64    1:54.75
 29 Jovic, Matthew A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:54.93
 -- Baldoz, Francis B          9 Sharks-CT                 NT         DQ
 -- Perelman, Cory E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.21         DQ
 -- Wilson, Reid R             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.13         DQ
 -- Silverman, Dean B          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.21         DQ
 -- Yen, Lawrence              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ
 -- Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Noach, Kees                9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz              13 LIAC-MR                25.80      25.81
  2 Kruizenga, Danielle A     14 Sharks-CT              25.44      25.98
  3 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR             26.31      26.58
  4 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR             26.75      26.60
  5 Ryan, Jillian A           13 TRS-MR                 30.58      26.64
  6 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR             25.97      26.67
  7 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR                27.52      27.36
  8 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR             26.96      27.51
  9 Festa, Natalia K          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      27.58
 10 Dwyer, Shannon M          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.60
 11 Huff, Alissa M            13 Middies-MR             27.23      27.73
 12 Caperna, Molly S          13 LIAC-MR                27.31      27.95
 13 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      28.09
 14 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      28.28
 15 Perelman, Hayley E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.64      28.34
 16 Jorgensen, Dana A         14 Middies-MR             28.50      28.36
 17 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                28.39      28.57
 18 Herman, Julia R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.64      28.58
 19 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.44      28.59
 20 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.39      28.61
 21 Baumann, Mary Kate        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.93      28.68
 22 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.88
 23 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                28.05      28.91
 24 Costello, Marygrace       14 LIAC-MR                27.96      29.12
 25 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      29.14
 26 Powers, Tara K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      29.23
 27 Karle, Stephanie A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.43      29.24
 28 Berard, Margurite F       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.73      29.31
 29 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR    29.16      29.41
 30 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR                28.63      29.56
 31 Frey, Caroline M          14 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.90
 32 Ulrich, Amanda P          13 Middies-MR             29.43      30.07
 33 Shapes, Joanna B          14 Sharks-CT              30.07      30.12
 34 Herold, Rachel A          14 Middies-MR             29.91      30.56
 35 Thomson, Jenna L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.40      30.72
 36 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.55      31.01
 37 Carr, Maura N             14 Sharks-CT              31.04      31.79
 38 Duffy, Colleen M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.34      31.89
 39 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      32.54
 40 Moreno, Laura S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.43      33.48
 41 Wanamaker, Ashley N       13 TRS-MR                 36.20      34.20
 -- MacNair, Julia S          14 Sharks-CT              26.98         DQ
 -- Lewinter, Katie E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.51         DQ
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR             24.50      24.39
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.30      25.31
  3 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR                25.11      25.53
  4 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR             25.79      25.76
  5 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR             25.31      25.92
  6 Liberatori, Daniel J      13 Middies-MR             25.46      26.13
  7 McKenna, Colby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.16      26.78
  8 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR                26.71      26.96
  9 Herr, Bob J               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.47      27.16
 10 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR                26.92      27.43
 11 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR    27.86      27.69
 12 MC Clintock, Craig A      14 Middies-MR             26.85      27.71
 13 Gufarotti, David J        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.36      28.00
 14 Rohrs, Eric L             13 Middies-MR             28.26      28.25
 15 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR             28.12      28.28
 16 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR                28.24      28.78
 17 Burrows, John M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.86      28.81
 18 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      28.99
 19 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.93      29.12
 20 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR             29.39      29.51
 21 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                29.18      29.78
 22 Mullaney, Kevin J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.71      29.79
 23 Stangl, Sean F            13 SSL-MR                 31.98      30.19
 24 Caiola, Matt A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.61      30.84
 25 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR    31.52      31.46
 26 Madar, David              13 SSL-MR                 30.18      31.54
 27 Schultz, Douglas Z        13 LIAC-MR                32.39      31.92
 28 Yen, Michael              13 Express Swimming-MR    37.24      33.96
 29 Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      35.45
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR             30.06      28.93
  2 Fanelli, Melissa R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.38      29.68
  3 Zona, Ariel B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.01      30.89
  4 Pribble, Abigail L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.25      31.04
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.29      31.52
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      31.64
  6 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR             31.51      31.64
  8 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR             31.73      31.68
  9 Horner, Marissa R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.14      31.92
 10 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.09      31.99
 11 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR             32.35      32.20
 12 Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT              32.91      32.28
 13 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR                31.61      32.50
 14 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR             33.18      32.58
 15 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR                31.60      32.69
 16 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      32.93
 17 Cassidy, Grace C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      33.08
 18 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                33.92      33.54
 19 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR             33.42      33.56
 20 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR             34.58      33.83
 21 Marzec, Patricia          10 SSL-MR                 35.81      33.95
 22 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR             34.50      33.96
 23 Braca, Gianna             10 CFA-MR                 34.04      34.11
 24 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR             34.27      34.14
 25 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR             35.03      34.31
 26 Ryan, Lauren              10 TRS-MR                 39.11      34.57
 27 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.18      34.76
 27 Summers, Kaitlin M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.02      34.76
 29 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR             35.16      35.20
 29 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                35.57      35.20
 31 Trujillo, Maria C          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.32
 32 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR             34.79      35.42
 33 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR                35.30      35.48
 34 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR             35.39      35.76
 35 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR             34.25      35.78
 36 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.99
 37 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR             36.79      36.37
 38 Case, Julie F              9 Sharks-CT              35.88      36.84
 39 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR    33.81      37.03
 40 Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR             35.58      37.21
 41 McNichol, Taylor           9 TRS-MR                 38.42      37.23
 42 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.15      37.34
 43 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.95      37.81
 44 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR             39.74      38.11
 45 DiGirolamo, Noelle M       9 Middies-MR             39.68      38.20
 46 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.29
 47 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                39.96      39.21
 48 Seaboldt, Mariah          10 CFA-MR                 38.35      39.57
 49 Takei, Ayaka               9 Middies-MR             39.34      39.65
 50 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR             38.99      39.94
 51 Kuhn, Heather             10 TRS-MR                 47.32      41.10
 52 Carrafiello, Gabriella M   9 Middies-MR             40.35      41.36
 53 Zabirova, Anastassia      10 Middies-MR             40.71      41.64
 54 McGreal, Melissa Z        10 LIAC-MR                43.46      41.81
 55 Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR             38.32      42.09
 56 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      43.03
 57 Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR                44.01      43.46
 58 Carmel, Nathalie F         9 Middies-MR             42.49      43.48
 59 Macchia, Kelly A          10 SSL-MR                 45.30      43.64
 60 Manning, Lauren E          9 Middies-MR             46.53      43.75
 61 Cahaney, Christine F       9 Middies-MR             41.70      44.49
 62 Sommer, Samantha           9 CFA-MR                 43.00      46.61
 63 Pandolfo, Laura M          9 Middies-MR             44.45      46.86
 64 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR                51.01      48.44
 65 Donahue, Alice L           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.03      52.09
 -- Parauda, Sarah             9 CFA-MR                 39.31         DQ
 -- Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                34.69         DQ
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR                 31.21      30.14
  2 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR                30.40      30.59
  3 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.16      30.68
  4 Clarke, Braden J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.23      30.81
  5 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR                30.04      30.87
  6 Hammer, Noah R            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.72      31.47
  7 Mangieri, Gregory J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      31.72
  8 Carr, John P               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.02      31.99
  9 Lyons, Brian L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.18      32.05
 10 Bush, David R             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.67      32.30
 11 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                32.76      32.82
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      33.46
 13 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR             33.80      33.72
 14 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR             34.79      34.65
 15 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.64      34.70
 16 Straub, Richard           10 Middies-MR             33.79      34.72
 17 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR             34.01      35.04
 18 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.28
 19 DiLorenzo, Danny J        10 SSL-MR                 35.65      35.31
 20 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             34.96      35.71
 21 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.95      35.93
 22 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR             36.49      36.54
 23 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                39.61      36.77
 24 Schneider, Ian M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.57      36.84
 25 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                36.22      37.13
 26 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR                49.24      37.45
 27 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR                38.58      37.47
 28 Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR             37.54      37.56
 29 Cahill, Peter J            9 Middies-MR             38.12      37.58
 30 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                38.01      37.98
 31 Terwilliger, Richard S     9 SSL-MR                 40.34      38.09
 32 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR             37.35      38.13
 33 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR             35.13      38.18
 34 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                42.83      38.65
 35 Wilson, Reid R             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.30      39.12
 36 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR             39.76      39.26
 37 Bader, Harrison           10 SSL-MR                 41.23      39.76
 38 Jovic, Matthew A          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.43      40.69
 39 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      41.09
 40 Silverman, Dean B          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      41.51
 41 Ajemian, Christopher       9 LIAC-MR                41.64      41.55
 42 Swanepoel, Cewan J         9 Middies-MR             41.08      42.83
 43 Ziminsky, Michael A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.81      43.66
 44 Freiman, Andrew D          9 Middies-MR             41.35      44.43
 44 Hancock, Miles D           9 Middies-MR             41.06      44.43
 46 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                41.09      44.90
 47 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                53.38      44.93
 48 Freitas, Joel B            9 Middies-MR             37.56      45.00
 49 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR                 47.46      45.15
 50 Baldoz, Francis B          9 Sharks-CT              47.12      46.45
 51 Besen, Alex                9 CFA-MR                 46.75      47.03
 52 Jovic, Peter T             9 Express Swimming-MR    41.93      47.45
 53 Abatemarco, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                47.16      47.47
 54 Yen, Lawrence              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.24      48.64
 55 Noach, Kees                9 Middies-MR             43.57      51.63
 56 Warkala, Kevin             9 LIAC-MR                50.84      53.07
 -- O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                30.92         DQ
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz              13 LIAC-MR              2:29.92    2:30.62
  2 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           2:37.81    2:43.30
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.33    2:44.65
  4 Karle, Stephanie A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.17    2:49.05
  5 Jorgensen, Dana A         14 Middies-MR           2:52.51    2:49.06
  6 Herman, Julia R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.27    2:50.81
  7 Ulrich, Amanda P          13 Middies-MR           2:50.35    2:51.97
  8 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.60    2:52.09
  9 Powers, Tara K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.83    2:54.12
 10 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           2:45.28    2:54.15
 11 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.49    2:54.58
 12 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.12    2:56.55
 13 Dwyer, Shannon M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.70    2:58.25
 13 Duffy, Colleen M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.38    2:58.25
 15 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.47    2:58.58
 16 Baumann, Mary Kate        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.44    2:59.32
 17 MacNair, Julia S          14 Sharks-CT            2:57.86    2:59.50
 18 Wacyk, Roxy               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.92    3:01.60
 19 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.34    3:03.91
 20 Berard, Margurite F       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.82    3:04.39
 21 Costello, Marygrace       14 LIAC-MR              3:15.63    3:05.21
 22 Lian, Michelle R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.97    3:06.46
 23 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.34    3:11.16
 24 Oris, Meredith L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.25    3:15.52
 25 Carr, Maura N             14 Sharks-CT            3:22.85    3:25.18
 26 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.79    3:31.20
 -- Wanamaker, Ashley N       13 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           2:29.27    2:26.00
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.45    2:28.74
  3 Liberatori, Daniel J      13 Middies-MR           2:32.91    2:40.60
  4 Nicholson, Jackson G      13 Middies-MR           2:39.66    2:41.29
  5 Herr, Bob J               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.38    2:41.49
  6 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              3:14.23    2:45.45
  7 Rohrs, Eric L             13 Middies-MR           2:45.40    2:45.64
  8 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.49    2:45.89
  9 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           2:44.81    2:49.06
 10 Boate, Ryan T             13 Middies-MR           2:49.04    2:49.82
 11 McKenna, Colby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.10    2:51.39
 12 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           2:54.44    2:51.47
 13 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              3:10.21    2:57.98
 14 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           2:57.09    2:58.86
 15 Burrows, John M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.63    3:01.28
 16 Caiola, Matt A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.59    3:04.79
 17 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.49    3:18.39
 18 Yen, Michael              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.91    3:18.83
 19 Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.42    3:51.09
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR             38.44      37.47
  2 Fanelli, Melissa R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.03      39.47
  3 Zona, Ariel B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.56      41.03
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      41.54
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      41.56
  6 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR             42.53      42.18
  7 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.95      42.30
  8 Kwa, Adelene              10 NYCC-MR                41.62      42.53
  9 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.32      42.78
  9 Clune, Tara E             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.75      42.78
 11 Cassidy, Grace C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.77      42.93
 12 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR             42.57      43.33
 13 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR             44.10      43.63
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                45.39      44.00
 15 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.71      44.47
 16 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR             45.67      44.98
 17 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.60      45.15
 18 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR             46.23      45.23
 19 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR                45.37      45.26
 20 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.50      45.57
 21 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                46.67      45.65
 22 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR             45.99      45.89
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR             47.21      46.47
 24 Bernacchia, Lauren R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.31      46.66
 25 Takei, Ayaka               9 Middies-MR             51.92      47.46
 26 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR             47.32      47.54
 27 Marzec, Patricia          10 SSL-MR                 49.34      47.62
 28 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      47.89
 29 Pribble, Abigail L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.90      48.06
 30 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR             47.01      48.16
 31 Trujillo, Maria C          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.09      48.51
 32 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.64      48.55
 33 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.50      48.72
 34 Stern, Chelsea L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.98      49.31
 35 McNichol, Taylor           9 TRS-MR                 45.66      49.34
 36 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                47.63      50.09
 37 Ryan, Lauren              10 TRS-MR                    NT      50.42
 38 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR             52.57      50.88
 39 Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR             51.83      50.91
 40 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.55      51.00
 41 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                51.28      51.53
 42 Carrafiello, Gabriella M   9 Middies-MR             52.13      52.05
 43 Case, Julie F              9 Sharks-CT              51.66      52.82
 44 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR                51.99      52.93
 45 McGreal, Melissa Z        10 LIAC-MR                54.69      53.54
 46 McLaughlin, Megan K        9 Middies-MR             55.44      53.81
 47 Carmel, Nathalie F         9 Middies-MR             54.18      54.15
 48 Kuhn, Heather             10 TRS-MR                    NT      55.27
 49 Macchia, Kelly A          10 SSL-MR               1:00.81      55.69
 50 Zabirova, Anastassia      10 Middies-MR             57.70      55.87
 51 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      56.65
 52 Parauda, Sarah             9 CFA-MR               1:05.00      56.96
 53 Pandolfo, Laura M          9 Middies-MR           1:01.48      58.11
 54 Manning, Lauren E          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.29
 55 Donahue, Alice L           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.85    1:01.97
 56 Cahaney, Christine F       9 Middies-MR           1:02.19    1:02.03
 57 DiGirolamo, Noelle M       9 Middies-MR             59.31    1:04.07
 58 Sommer, Samantha           9 CFA-MR                 53.00    1:04.97
 -- Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR             45.95         DQ
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.28         DQ
 -- Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR             48.54         DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR                36.37      36.72
  2 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.15      39.86
  3 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR                 41.83      41.91
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.53      42.51
  5 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.21      43.33
  6 Mullaney, Gregory T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.07      43.65
  7 Mangieri, Gregory J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.25      44.62
  8 Lyons, Brian L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.15      44.76
  9 Clarke, Braden J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.22      45.08
 10 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                46.08      47.06
 11 DiLorenzo, Danny J        10 SSL-MR                 48.53      47.27
 12 Bush, David R             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57      47.47
 13 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR    50.60      48.56
 14 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR             50.29      49.08
 15 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR                48.58      49.19
 16 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR                48.51      49.66
 17 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                53.23      50.10
 18 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR             49.10      50.67
 19 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR             52.26      50.87
 20 Abatemarco, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                53.04      51.22
 21 Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR             54.25      51.66
 22 Terwilliger, Richard S     9 SSL-MR                 55.77      51.76
 23 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.51      52.05
 24 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             51.38      52.36
 25 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR             50.71      52.48
 26 Yen, Lawrence              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      52.85
 27 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                58.28      53.45
 28 Baldoz, Francis B          9 Sharks-CT              55.07      53.79
 29 Bader, Harrison           10 SSL-MR                 58.21      53.85
 30 Ziminsky, Michael A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.83      55.04
 31 Hancock, Miles D           9 Middies-MR           1:00.74      55.05
 32 Jovic, Matthew A          10 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      55.71
 33 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR             52.56      55.83
 34 Swanepoel, Cewan J         9 Middies-MR             58.71      57.65
 35 Cahill, Peter J            9 Middies-MR           1:03.61      57.97
 36 Freitas, Joel B            9 Middies-MR             59.27      58.35
 37 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.06      59.11
 38 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:02.28
 39 Besen, Alex                9 CFA-MR                 57.94    1:03.24
 40 Ajemian, Christopher       9 LIAC-MR              1:04.06    1:04.22
 41 Noach, Kees                9 Middies-MR           1:07.66    1:09.78
 -- Freiman, Andrew D          9 Middies-MR           1:01.18         DQ
 -- Perelman, Cory E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.39         DQ
 -- Warkala, Kevin             9 LIAC-MR              1:28.13         DQ
 -- Jovic, Peter T             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.77         DQ
 -- Straub, Richard           10 Middies-MR             50.92         DQ
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.71         DQ
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Festa, Natalia K          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:05.37
  2 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           1:04.54    1:05.56
  3 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           1:06.87    1:06.19
  3 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:06.19
  5 Kruizenga, Danielle A     14 Sharks-CT            1:06.46    1:07.78
  6 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           1:07.75    1:07.96
  7 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           1:06.63    1:08.02
  8 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           1:10.74    1:09.12
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.89    1:09.14
 10 Ryan, Jillian A           13 TRS-MR               1:23.76    1:10.32
 11 Costello, Marygrace       14 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:10.60
 12 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.65
 13 Caperna, Molly S          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.36    1:11.01
 14 Huff, Alissa M            13 Middies-MR           1:15.71    1:11.13
 15 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.15    1:11.17
 16 Powers, Tara K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.28    1:11.78
 17 Shapes, Joanna B          14 Sharks-CT            1:11.35    1:11.96
 18 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.30
 19 Dwyer, Shannon M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:13.05
 20 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:14.36
 21 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.90    1:14.71
 22 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.15    1:15.13
 23 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.25    1:15.26
 24 Thomson, Jenna L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.53    1:15.86
 25 Lian, Michelle R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.33    1:16.09
 26 Berard, Margurite F       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.53    1:16.11
 27 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:16.53
 28 Wacyk, Roxy               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.96    1:17.11
 29 Duffy, Colleen M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.23    1:18.41
 30 Oris, Meredith L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.72    1:19.93
 31 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           1:18.92    1:20.23
 32 Frey, Caroline M          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.88
 33 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:22.99
 34 Lewinter, Katie E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:26.05
 35 Moreno, Laura S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.94    1:31.34
 36 Wanamaker, Ashley N       13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:36.34
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR             58.70      58.22
  2 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.50    1:02.06
  3 Palumbo, Andrew S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.40    1:04.23
  4 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           1:02.56    1:05.28
  5 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.81
  6 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:08.22
  7 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.39    1:10.04
  8 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:10.05
  9 McKenna, Colby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:10.59
 10 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.56    1:11.77
 11 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:13.76
 12 Boate, Ryan T             13 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:13.83
 13 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.70    1:13.97
 14 Gufarotti, David J        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.37    1:14.36
 15 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           1:14.64    1:17.00
 16 Burrows, John M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.08    1:19.55
 17 Mullaney, Kevin J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.68    1:20.84
 18 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:23.36
 -- Stangl, Sean F            13 SSL-MR               1:19.32         DQ
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR           1:11.76    1:12.78
  2 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.12    1:16.08
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.56    1:19.14
  4 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR           1:21.77    1:22.28
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           1:18.39    1:22.86
  6 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18    1:23.60
  7 Fanelli, Melissa R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.98    1:24.77
  8 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR           1:32.15    1:25.76
  9 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.15
 10 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.95
 11 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.57    1:27.06
 12 Clune, Tara E             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.22    1:30.12
 13 Summers, Kaitlin M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.12    1:30.42
 14 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:30.60
 15 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.99    1:30.80
 16 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:31.94
 17 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           1:29.54    1:32.26
 18 Pribble, Abigail L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:32.29
 19 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.98    1:33.93
 20 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           1:35.18    1:34.41
 21 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.49    1:34.60
 22 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:34.73
 23 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:34.82
 24 Horner, Marissa R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.68    1:35.08
 25 Bernacchia, Lauren R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.14    1:35.61
 26 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.43    1:36.34
 27 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:36.62
 28 Trujillo, Maria C          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.10    1:39.26
 29 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.73    1:40.83
 30 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           1:50.86    1:40.96
 31 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:41.57
 32 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR           1:44.81    1:42.34
 33 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.86
 34 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR           1:50.26    1:43.49
 35 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.07
 36 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.04
 37 Stern, Chelsea L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.55    1:45.23
 38 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR                NT    1:56.36
 -- Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT            1:25.53         DQ
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:11.60
  2 Hammer, Noah R            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.82    1:12.04
  3 Mangieri, Gregory J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.04    1:23.10
  4 Carr, John P               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.65    1:23.46
  5 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.38    1:24.02
  6 Mullaney, Gregory T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:26.33
  7 Mitchell, Jamie J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.49    1:27.90
  8 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.25    1:36.12
  9 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR           1:44.59    1:36.86
 10 Schneider, Ian M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.45    1:36.96
 11 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.02
 12 Bush, David R             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.60    1:43.09
 13 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR           1:47.54    1:50.78
 -- Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14         DQ
 -- Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.99         DQ
 -- Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.42         DQ
 -- Straub, Richard           10 Middies-MR           2:08.36         DQ
 -- Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               2:10.00         DQ
 -- Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           1:47.48         DQ
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           2:19.12    2:19.48
  2 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           2:22.75    2:22.99
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.69    2:27.54
  4 Caperna, Molly S          13 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:28.49
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.71    2:29.26
  6 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           2:27.12    2:29.86
  7 Perelman, Hayley E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.50    2:29.91
  8 Festa, Natalia K          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.26    2:30.37
  9 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:30.38
 10 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR              2:26.54    2:30.57
 11 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           2:28.31    2:31.07
 12 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:31.43
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           2:24.11    2:31.79
 14 Herman, Julia R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.50    2:33.43
 15 Ryan, Jillian A           13 TRS-MR               2:36.64    2:34.66
 16 MacNair, Julia S          14 Sharks-CT            2:38.04    2:34.83
 17 Karle, Stephanie A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.01    2:35.16
 18 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.63    2:35.29
 19 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.96    2:35.57
 20 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:36.60
 21 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.60    2:37.05
 22 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:37.33
 23 Lian, Michelle R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.40    2:37.79
 24 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.52    2:38.49
 25 Shapes, Joanna B          14 Sharks-CT            2:38.21    2:38.58
 26 Ulrich, Amanda P          13 Middies-MR           2:40.70    2:39.86
 27 Wacyk, Roxy               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.02    2:40.28
 28 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           2:37.38    2:40.98
 29 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.68    2:42.18
 30 Thomson, Jenna L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.88    2:42.84
 31 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:44.71
 32 Herold, Rachel A          14 Middies-MR           2:43.51    2:45.20
 33 Lewinter, Katie E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.27    2:56.08
 34 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.80    2:57.65
 35 Moreno, Laura S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.11    3:00.65
 -- Oris, Meredith L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.42         DQ
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:13.08
  2 Nicholson, Jackson G      13 Middies-MR           2:18.17    2:20.04
  3 MC Clintock, Craig A      14 Middies-MR           2:23.25    2:27.62
  4 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:29.98
  5 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:30.29
  6 Gufarotti, David J        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.25    2:30.44
  7 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.64    2:31.80
  8 Rohrs, Eric L             13 Middies-MR           2:33.69    2:31.94
  9 Herr, Bob J               13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.88    2:33.25
 10 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:33.96
 11 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           2:38.36    2:35.01
 12 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.10    2:36.03
 13 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.03    2:36.40
 14 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.92    2:40.11
 15 Caiola, Matt A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.23    2:46.65
 16 Mullaney, Kevin J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.76    2:53.78
 17 Madar, David              13 SSL-MR               2:56.42    2:54.82
 18 Yen, Michael              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:06.26
 -- Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ
 -- Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           2:16.59         DQ
 -- Schultz, Douglas Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.25         DQ
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR           1:12.53    1:12.56
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR           1:16.33    1:16.54
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.03    1:17.55
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.31    1:17.82
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           1:20.35    1:18.91
  6 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.94    1:20.47
  7 Zona, Ariel B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.37    1:20.72
  8 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           1:22.51    1:23.12
  9 Horner, Marissa R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.84    1:23.54
 10 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           1:27.12    1:24.31
 11 Cassidy, Grace C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.28    1:25.01
 12 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:25.33
 13 Summers, Kaitlin M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.76    1:25.55
 14 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.30    1:27.82
 15 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.90    1:28.61
 16 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:28.94
 17 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:28.98
 18 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:29.64
 19 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR           1:33.96    1:30.17
 20 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.25
 21 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           1:31.93    1:30.72
 22 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.86    1:31.52
 23 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.36    1:32.28
 24 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           1:35.11    1:32.66
 25 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.34    1:33.23
 26 Marzec, Patricia          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:33.30
 27 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:33.48
 28 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.24    1:33.52
 29 Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR           1:32.95    1:33.96
 30 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.41    1:34.27
 31 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR           1:36.39    1:34.47
 32 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           1:33.99    1:34.78
 33 Ryan, Lauren              10 TRS-MR               1:54.21    1:35.19
 34 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              1:39.37    1:37.25
 35 Carrafiello, Gabriella M   9 Middies-MR           1:41.52    1:43.75
 36 Zabirova, Anastassia      10 Middies-MR           1:42.23    1:44.52
 37 McGreal, Melissa Z        10 LIAC-MR              1:46.56    1:46.75
 38 DiGirolamo, Noelle M       9 Middies-MR           1:47.90    1:47.19
 39 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:54.06
 40 Macchia, Kelly A          10 SSL-MR               1:55.44    1:56.67
 -- Braca, Gianna             10 CFA-MR               1:29.31         DQ
 -- Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR           1:48.85         DQ
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.45         DQ
 -- Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.28         DQ
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:15.10
  2 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.91
  3 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR               1:18.41    1:18.09
  4 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:18.47
  5 Hammer, Noah R            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.86    1:20.33
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.87    1:20.60
  7 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.75    1:20.77
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.40    1:21.03
  9 Mitchell, Jamie J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.57    1:22.04
 10 Lyons, Brian L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.06    1:23.12
 11 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.74    1:24.87
 12 Mullaney, Gregory T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:25.60
 13 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.18    1:27.02
 14 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR           1:33.51    1:28.50
 15 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR           1:32.19    1:29.12
 16 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.64    1:29.15
 17 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:34.01    1:31.20
 18 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR           1:32.35    1:33.19
 19 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.74    1:33.63
 20 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR           1:33.51    1:35.01
 21 DiLorenzo, Danny J        10 SSL-MR               1:39.27    1:35.60
 22 Wilson, Reid R             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.64    1:36.85
 23 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR           1:36.52    1:37.15
 24 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR           1:43.15    1:37.72
 25 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR           1:38.30    1:38.82
 26 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR              1:41.83    1:39.31
 27 Terwilliger, Richard S     9 SSL-MR               1:47.80    1:39.44
 28 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           1:39.08    1:40.59
 29 Perelman, Cory E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.16    1:40.95
 30 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.79    1:42.49
 31 Bader, Harrison           10 SSL-MR               1:47.89    1:47.87
 32 Jovic, Peter T             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:52.51
 33 Ajemian, Christopher       9 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:58.76
 -- Ziminsky, Michael A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00         DQ
 -- Carr, John P               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.40         DQ
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:59.64         DQ
 -- Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.81         DQ
 -- Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:39.94         DQ
 -- Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               2:15.00         DQ
 -- Jovic, Matthew A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ
 -- Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ
 -- Freiman, Andrew D          9 Middies-MR           1:52.92         DQ
 -- Abatemarco, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR              2:14.29         DQ
 -- Warkala, Kevin             9 LIAC-MR              2:25.42         DQ
 -- Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.67         DQ
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           2:17.60    2:16.58
  2 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached           2:15.38    2:18.85
  3 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT            2:38.30    2:24.97
  4 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:32.11    2:25.58
  5 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:28.11
  6 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.22
  7 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.05    2:30.89
  8 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR           2:35.11    2:32.51
  9 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           2:37.95    2:34.59
 10 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR           2:42.43    2:35.49
 11 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:35.91
 12 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR               2:35.00    2:36.21
 13 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR           2:39.05    2:36.34
 14 Felsenthal, Alli N        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:38.02
 15 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:38.83
 16 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:39.32
 17 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           2:40.31    2:39.36
 18 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR           2:49.25    2:41.31
 19 White, Brittany E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.51    2:44.29
 20 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              2:54.12    2:45.38
 21 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           2:38.11    2:45.39
 22 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:47.50
 23 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:54.12    2:53.22
 24 Slattery, Cailin R        12 TRS-MR                    NT    2:56.39
 25 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:54.12    2:56.45
 -- Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR              2:40.21         DQ
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.50    2:00.39
  2 Madwed, Daniel L          12 Sharks-CT            2:14.77    2:12.50
  3 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR           2:20.75    2:15.00
  4 Simco, Anthony J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:21.49
  5 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR              2:29.86    2:22.61
  6 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR           2:29.43    2:23.61
  7 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.80    2:27.30
  8 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR           2:32.22    2:27.49
  9 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR           2:31.62    2:27.75
 10 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR           2:36.17    2:29.54
 11 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              2:54.12    2:30.29
 12 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           2:41.79    2:30.73
 13 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.63    2:32.49
 14 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           2:33.04    2:33.20
 15 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           2:34.07    2:34.56
 16 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR           2:34.33    2:35.43
 17 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           2:32.98    2:37.49
 18 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              2:42.37    2:37.92
 19 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           2:40.74    2:38.72
 20 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:39.22
 21 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           2:38.75    2:40.13
 22 Perley, Teddy P           12 Middies-MR           2:40.83    2:40.47
 23 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.43    2:44.15
 24 Karle, James M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:47.67
 25 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.21    2:48.98
 26 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:49.47
 27 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.13
 28 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:56.30    2:51.34
 29 Palumbo, Evan S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.00    2:52.48
 30 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.32    2:55.43
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle K            16 Sharks-CT            2:09.38    2:10.85
  2 Zollo, Ann Marie          15 Middies-MR           2:17.39    2:17.05
  3 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           2:22.44    2:21.59
  4 Stanco, Alexa Z           17 LIAC-MR              2:21.13    2:21.91
  5 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.29    2:22.20
  6 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           2:23.38    2:22.44
  7 Nicholson, Kate W         17 Middies-MR           2:20.79    2:22.99
  8 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR           2:29.42    2:25.78
  9 Chapman, Emily R          15 Middies-MR           2:24.95    2:26.19
 10 Considine, Liz J          15 Middies-MR           2:28.07    2:33.77
 11 Egan, Abbe F              16 Middies-MR           2:41.62    2:39.24
 12 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.45    2:40.54
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Robert        33 Middies-MR           2:05.37    2:07.90
  2 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           2:11.03    2:11.90
  3 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           2:16.17    2:14.48
  4 Scappaticci, Tom          16 Middies-MR           2:13.28    2:14.74
  5 Magee, Doug J             17 Sharks-CT            2:13.68    2:15.96
  6 Moreno, Daniel            15 Middies-MR           2:15.38    2:16.70
  7 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.99    2:19.81
  8 Finnerty, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.65    2:21.06
  9 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR              2:32.08    2:27.24
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR             26.76      27.21
  2 Brodt, Christina J        12 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.65
  3 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                29.50      27.99
  4 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.55      28.18
  5 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR             27.87      28.19
  6 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR             29.21      28.30
  7 Minowitz, Amy M           12 Middies-MR             27.69      28.34
  8 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR                27.34      28.35
  9 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT              27.91      28.40
 10 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.37      28.54
 11 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR                28.72      28.66
 12 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR             28.67      28.95
 13 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.98
 14 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR                 29.24      29.12
 15 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      29.23
 16 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT              28.26      29.29
 17 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                28.50      29.34
 18 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR             29.28      29.36
 19 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR             29.41      29.45
 20 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      29.51
 20 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR                29.67      29.51
 22 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR             29.53      29.55
 22 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR    28.98      29.55
 24 Niessl, Steffi E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.10      29.62
 25 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR             29.74      29.64
 26 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR             29.73      29.75
 27 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                30.44      29.89
 28 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR                29.76      30.00
 29 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR    29.36      30.01
 30 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT              29.27      30.03
 31 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.99      30.05
 32 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR                30.09      30.14
 33 Cweibel, Rebecca L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.85      30.32
 34 Arnott, Sarah A           11 SSL-MR                 31.46      30.45
 35 Horner, Michelle L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.48      30.47
 36 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR             31.27      30.49
 37 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR    30.05      30.53
 38 Sules, Chelsea M          12 Middies-MR             30.49      30.59
 39 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR             32.00      30.60
 40 Smith, Kate M             12 SSL-MR                 30.32      30.62
 41 Carew, Kaitlyn            11 SSL-MR                 32.30      30.73
 41 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR             30.51      30.73
 43 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.88      30.74
 44 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR             30.63      30.81
 45 WU, Marian                12 Express Swimming-MR    31.21      30.88
 46 Proietti-Fox, Jenny A     11 SSL-MR                 30.89      30.91
 47 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT              29.57      30.95
 48 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR             31.00      31.05
 49 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                30.73      31.19
 50 White, Brittany E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      31.22
 51 Mann, Jessica L           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.04      31.77
 52 Pardo, Amanda E           12 SSL-MR                 31.88      31.88
 53 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR             31.42      32.22
 54 Duffy, Jennifer M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      32.25
 55 Moreno, Sandra M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.40      32.34
 56 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                31.47      32.36
 57 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR                32.65      32.65
 58 Lui, Tiffany              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.36      32.70
 59 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT              32.05      32.93
 60 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      32.94
 61 Kopac, Kelly              12 TRS-MR                 31.88      33.08
 62 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR             32.97      33.09
 63 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                32.14      33.21
 64 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR             33.28      33.29
 65 Morena, Alexandra         11 SSL-MR                 32.97      33.41
 66 Carr, Erin M              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      33.71
 67 Slattery, Cailin R        12 TRS-MR                 34.60      33.86
 68 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.38      34.09
 69 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.13
 70 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR             34.10      34.23
 71 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR             35.14      34.70
 72 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR             34.06      34.79
 73 Samland, Faren J          11 SSL-MR                 34.80      35.05
 74 O'Neil, Courtney E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.08      35.42
 75 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                37.74      35.61
 76 Lewarn, Sarah             11 TRS-MR                 42.83      35.77
 77 Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR                34.83      35.96
 78 Sevilla, Vivian M         12 Sharks-CT              44.08      36.23
 79 Englert, Gabriele         11 TRS-MR                    NT      36.99
 80 Sims, Danielle A          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      37.09
 81 Rose, Julianne            12 SSL-MR                 38.14      37.52
 82 Vicente, Jasmin D         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.91      37.73
 83 Wanamaker, Heather D      11 TRS-MR                 39.54      37.89
 84 Costa, Isabella M         11 SSL-MR                 40.32      38.83
 85 Collier, Rebecca A        11 Sharks-CT                 NT      39.32
 86 Zahemski, Jami            11 SSL-MR                 40.87      39.45
 87 Vero, Brittany N          11 SSL-MR                 41.51      39.53
 88 Friedman, Jaclyn          11 SSL-MR                 37.66      39.83
 89 Bariletti, Jessica        12 SSL-MR                 40.58      40.74
 90 Hardiman, Brigid M        12 SSL-MR                 44.05      42.88
 91 Moon, Laura A             12 SSL-MR                 43.17      48.71
 92 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                41.53      51.13
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.45      24.89
  2 Simco, Daniel P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.58      26.21
  3 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR                25.80      26.64
  4 Simco, Anthony J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.35      27.44
  5 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR             27.12      27.50
  6 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR             27.93      27.78
  6 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT              26.89      27.78
  8 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR             27.55      27.83
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR             28.57      28.06
 10 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT              28.23      28.13
 11 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR             27.75      28.17
 12 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.29
 13 Schaub Jr., CJ M          11 TRS-MR                 30.60      28.32
 14 Zona, Adam B              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.48      28.35
 15 Kaplowitz, Adam J         11 Sharks-CT              27.41      28.40
 16 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                28.14      28.43
 17 Lee, Bryan                12 Express Swimming-MR    28.14      28.47
 18 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.66
 19 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.25      28.67
 20 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR             28.95      28.88
 21 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.74      29.11
 21 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR             28.36      29.11
 23 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR             29.01      29.27
 24 Perley, Teddy P           12 Middies-MR             29.17      29.37
 25 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR             28.88      29.53
 26 Barbey, Christopher W     12 Middies-MR             30.35      29.55
 27 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR             29.45      29.79
 28 Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR             30.41      29.92
 29 Vogl, Stephen T           11 Sharks-CT              29.59      30.05
 30 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR             29.68      30.14
 31 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR                30.06      30.17
 32 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                30.12      30.34
 33 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR             30.39      30.44
 34 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                29.75      30.57
 35 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT              30.17      30.64
 36 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR                29.88      30.82
 37 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                31.28      30.89
 38 Karle, James M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.33      30.90
 39 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR             31.07      31.02
 40 Gravina, Michael T        11 SSL-MR                 32.14      31.16
 41 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT              30.74      31.37
 42 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                30.28      31.38
 43 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             31.32      31.54
 44 Kafka, Matthew            12 SSL-MR                 31.91      31.94
 45 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      31.99
 46 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      32.00
 47 Hoempler, Erik            11 SSL-MR                 33.47      32.18
 48 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR             33.47      32.35
 49 Gorenstein, Alex Y        12 Middies-MR             32.68      32.64
 50 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.93
 51 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR             33.92      33.18
 52 Sieck, Derrick            12 SSL-MR                 33.76      33.29
 53 Burke, Tim                12 TRS-MR                 36.50      33.78
 54 Franchina, John W         12 Sharks-CT                 NT      33.80
 55 Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      33.92
 56 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.19
 57 Hoempler, Mark            11 SSL-MR                 35.48      34.20
 58 Podlisky, Adam N          12 LIAC-MR                40.21      34.32
 59 Vernon, Ruppert P         11 Sharks-CT              33.12      35.18
 60 Svoboda, Noah             11 SSL-MR                 36.43      35.25
 61 Mannion, Daniel F         11 Sharks-CT              35.30      35.70
 62 Lin, Justin               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.20      36.27
 63 Penny, William M          12 SSL-MR                 40.75      38.70
 64 Visconti, Michael J       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      39.13
 65 Pan, Jason                11 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      40.16
 66 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                42.29      44.40
 
Event 39  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle K            16 Sharks-CT              24.64      26.08
  2 Scott, Mary               16 LIAC-MR                25.80      26.50
  3 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR             25.68      26.51
  4 Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.63      26.90
  5 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR                26.79      27.21
  6 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     15 Middies-MR             27.60      27.32
  7 Koroleva, Dasha V         16 Middies-MR             27.79      27.38
  8 Roberts, Nevine A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.75      27.65
  9 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR                26.53      27.68
 10 Layman, Michelle D        15 Sharks-CT              26.87      28.01
 11 Simco, Katie L            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.23      28.08
 12 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.91      28.23
 13 Chapman, Emily R          15 Middies-MR             27.01      28.24
 14 Liberatori, Lauren M      16 Middies-MR             28.54      28.26
 15 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached             27.04      28.27
 16 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.92      28.30
 17 Layman, Katie A           15 Sharks-CT              27.72      28.34
 18 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR                27.61      28.35
 19 Gibbs, Alex L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.95      28.41
 20 Nicholson, Kate W         17 Middies-MR             28.85      28.62
 21 Colonna, Jen R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38      28.63
 22 Foti, Kathryn E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.38      28.65
 23 McGuire, Alison T         16 Sharks-CT              28.60      28.76
 24 Land, Eva M               16 Sharks-CT              27.54      28.81
 25 Lian, Alyss               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.00      29.00
 26 Aletti, Rachael R         15 Un-Marlins-MR          29.47      29.09
 27 Wong, Jessika             15 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.17
 28 Drexel, Meghan A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.12      29.18
 29 Warlaumont, Mary S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.70      29.29
 30 Considine, Liz J          15 Middies-MR             28.51      29.52
 31 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR             29.52      29.76
 32 Egan, Abbe F              16 Middies-MR             30.26      30.06
 33 Kennedy, Meredith M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.79      30.71
 34 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      31.02
 35 Gufarotti, Laura G        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      31.34
 36 McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR                31.44      33.51
 
Event 40  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mazza, Mike               19 Middies-MR             23.00      23.33
  2 Magee, Doug J             17 Sharks-CT              23.89      24.00
  3 Scappaticci, Tom          16 Middies-MR             24.58      25.11
  4 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR             24.96      25.37
  5 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR             24.87      25.42
  6 Desimone, Mark F          15 Sharks-CT              24.67      25.60
  7 Nunes, Kieron V           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.33      25.62
  8 Chow, Joseph              16 Middies-MR             26.31      25.73
  9 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR    26.18      26.01
  9 Ziminsky, Joey M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.92      26.01
 11 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR                24.97      26.14
 12 Bliss, Mathew J           16 LIAC-MR                25.97      26.26
 13 Jankowski, Chris R        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.00      26.73
 14 Finnerty, Michael P       15 LIAC-MR                27.42      27.34
 15 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR                29.31      28.44
 16 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR    29.22      29.30
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT            2:33.80    2:34.45
  2 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.63    2:39.54
  3 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.33    2:48.89
  4 Light, Sheila J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.29    2:49.40
  5 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              3:15.21    2:51.71
  6 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           2:49.48    2:51.74
  7 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              3:19.63    2:52.61
  8 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR           2:56.79    2:54.58
  9 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:55.40
 10 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.21    2:55.51
 11 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR           2:56.11    2:57.88
 12 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              3:20.12    2:58.17
 13 Sules, Chelsea M          12 Middies-MR           3:01.55    2:59.16
 14 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR           3:00.30    2:59.35
 15 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.43    3:00.22
 16 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR                NT    3:01.61
 17 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR           2:58.07    3:03.20
 18 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           3:05.47    3:05.52
 19 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.06
 20 Englert, Gabriele         11 TRS-MR                    NT    3:39.28
 21 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR              3:25.63    3:47.53
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simco, Daniel P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.23    2:36.06
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR           2:45.88    2:42.97
  3 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.13    2:48.25
  4 Powell, Adam C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:48.75
  5 Lee, Bryan                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:48.86
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:53.71    2:48.99
  7 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           2:44.91    2:49.25
  8 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR           2:52.37    2:53.17
  9 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           2:59.44    2:58.27
 10 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           2:59.98    2:58.54
 11 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.29    3:02.72
 12 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              3:25.63    3:02.84
 13 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR                NT    3:05.87
 14 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           3:00.37    3:07.13
 15 Palumbo, Evan S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.00    3:07.92
 16 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:15.00
 17 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.25
 18 Karle, James M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.00    3:21.81
 19 Mannion, Daniel F         11 Sharks-CT                 NT    3:24.75
 -- Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00         DQ
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR           2:31.98    2:35.25
  2 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     15 Middies-MR           2:40.31    2:39.94
  3 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           2:39.67    2:40.53
  4 Chapman, Emily R          15 Middies-MR           2:39.23    2:44.34
  5 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR              2:40.94    2:46.81
  6 Layman, Katie A           15 Sharks-CT            2:44.50    2:47.13
  7 Simco, Katie L            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.26    2:49.38
  8 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           2:47.55    2:50.97
  9 McGuire, Alison T         16 Sharks-CT            2:50.97    2:50.98
 10 Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.40    2:51.10
 11 Foti, Kathryn E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.87    2:51.47
 12 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.07    2:53.72
 13 Layman, Michelle D        15 Sharks-CT            2:49.78    2:54.62
 14 Wong, Jessika             15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:55.36
 15 Drexel, Meghan A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.43    2:57.20
 16 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.35    3:04.01
 17 Gibbs, Alex L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.78    3:08.00
 18 Kennedy, Meredith M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.42    3:15.73
 19 Lian, Alyss               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.52    3:20.43
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Desimone, Mark F          15 Sharks-CT            2:18.46    2:23.73
  2 Moreno, Daniel            15 Middies-MR           2:28.29    2:30.56
  3 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:32.44
  4 Ziminsky, Joey M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.01    2:33.02
  5 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:39.10
  6 Scappaticci, Tom          16 Middies-MR           2:34.42    2:42.07
  7 Jankowski, Chris R        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.34    2:51.74
  8 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.16    2:55.01
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:03.78
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           1:01.99    1:04.45
  3 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:07.00
  4 Minowitz, Amy M           12 Middies-MR           1:08.62    1:07.96
  5 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.84    1:08.45
  6 Brodt, Christina J        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:10.03
  7 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.47
  8 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.38    1:10.74
  9 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:11.40
 10 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT            1:10.81    1:11.41
 11 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:11.45
 12 Niessl, Steffi E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.95    1:11.72
 13 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.40    1:12.23
 14 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT            1:11.16    1:12.25
 15 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR           1:11.11    1:12.77
 16 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR           1:15.28    1:12.85
 17 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:13.03
 18 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           1:11.96    1:13.05
 19 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           1:11.42    1:13.53
 20 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:14.42
 21 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR           1:11.51    1:14.56
 22 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           1:12.55    1:14.65
 23 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.85
 24 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR           1:14.76    1:15.71
 25 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:19.76    1:16.94
 26 Sules, Chelsea M          12 Middies-MR           1:21.93    1:17.10
 27 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:17.11
 28 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR           1:18.09    1:17.13
 29 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT            1:17.97    1:17.28
 30 Cweibel, Rebecca L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.63    1:17.35
 31 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR           1:16.14    1:17.76
 32 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           1:22.35    1:18.21
 33 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.03    1:18.76
 34 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.05    1:18.98
 35 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR           1:25.00    1:19.17
 36 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           1:18.37    1:19.60
 37 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.81    1:19.86
 38 Horner, Michelle L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:20.67
 39 WU, Marian                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:21.02
 40 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.49    1:23.52
 41 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:23.55
 42 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR           1:24.61    1:24.56
 43 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:24.62
 44 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:24.92
 45 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR           1:26.23    1:24.93
 46 Mann, Jessica L           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.57    1:26.16
 47 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:22.79    1:26.33
 48 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR           1:27.40    1:26.46
 49 Lui, Tiffany              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:26.63
 50 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.63    1:26.86
 51 Arnott, Sarah A           11 SSL-MR               1:24.77    1:27.50
 52 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR               1:22.00    1:27.54
 53 Felsenthal, Alli N        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.21    1:27.94
 54 Carew, Kaitlyn            11 SSL-MR               1:32.66    1:28.41
 55 Duffy, Jennifer M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.68    1:29.44
 56 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.80    1:29.50
 57 Morena, Alexandra         11 SSL-MR               1:34.62    1:33.62
 58 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.14    1:34.43
 59 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR           1:36.74    1:34.77
 60 Carr, Erin M              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.15    1:36.89
 61 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR           1:58.66    2:02.86
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Madwed, Daniel L          12 Sharks-CT              58.58      56.96
  2 Hastings, Tristan L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.54    1:01.48
  3 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR           1:03.02    1:03.03
  4 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.19    1:04.22
  5 Simco, Daniel P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.56    1:04.67
  6 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR           1:06.41    1:06.85
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           1:06.99    1:07.63
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.38
  9 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.71
 10 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:08.75    1:10.00
 11 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.22    1:10.59
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR           1:10.05    1:10.64
 13 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR           1:12.28    1:11.61
 14 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT            1:11.23    1:11.66
 15 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR           1:12.34    1:12.06
 16 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.47    1:13.31
 17 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           1:12.80    1:13.55
 18 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.07    1:14.55
 19 Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR           1:15.39    1:15.20
 20 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              1:14.72    1:15.94
 21 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.91    1:17.39
 22 Zona, Adam B              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.99    1:18.42
 23 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              1:13.92    1:18.47
 24 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:19.04
 25 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT            1:21.92    1:19.54
 26 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           1:19.74    1:20.91
 27 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR           1:18.31    1:21.29
 28 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:21.67
 29 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:21.85
 30 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR           1:19.64    1:22.03
 31 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           1:19.36    1:22.78
 32 Gravina, Michael T        11 SSL-MR               1:25.07    1:22.87
 33 Barbey, Christopher W     12 Middies-MR           1:22.50    1:23.39
 34 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:23.93    1:24.56
 35 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:26.51
 36 Perley, Teddy P           12 Middies-MR           1:24.55    1:27.03
 37 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:30.02
 38 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.19
 39 Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:32.46
 40 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.84    1:33.31
 41 Franchina, John W         12 Sharks-CT                 NT    1:34.81
 -- Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:27.19         DQ
 -- Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.46         DQ
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Mary               16 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.56
  2 Zollo, Ann Marie          15 Middies-MR           1:01.28    1:03.34
  3 Koroleva, Dasha V         16 Middies-MR           1:05.89    1:03.59
  4 Liberatori, Lauren M      16 Middies-MR           1:02.88    1:04.45
  5 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     15 Middies-MR           1:03.04    1:05.05
  6 Land, Eva M               16 Sharks-CT            1:03.25    1:05.50
  7 Warlaumont, Mary S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:05.66
  8 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:07.64
  9 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.32    1:08.11
 10 Drexel, Meghan A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.56    1:09.24
 11 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.18    1:09.29
 12 Layman, Katie A           15 Sharks-CT            1:07.79    1:09.51
 13 Roberts, Nevine A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.18    1:10.05
 14 Colonna, Jen R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.47    1:10.48
 15 Aletti, Rachael R         15 Un-Marlins-MR        1:09.96    1:11.24
 16 Simco, Katie L            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.31    1:11.63
 17 Gibbs, Alex L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.47    1:14.49
 18 Wong, Jessika             15 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:18.97
 19 Lian, Alyss               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:23.08
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mazza, Mike               19 Middies-MR             55.00      55.09
  2 Wisniewski, Robert        33 Middies-MR             55.27      55.35
  3 Moreno, Daniel            15 Middies-MR             57.84      58.90
  4 Magee, Doug J             17 Sharks-CT              57.36    1:01.09
  5 Desimone, Mark F          15 Sharks-CT            1:02.22    1:02.15
  6 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:02.47
  7 Nunes, Kieron V           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.83    1:02.52
  8 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           1:02.17    1:02.53
  9 Chow, Joseph              16 Middies-MR           1:08.26    1:05.09
 10 Ziminsky, Joey M          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:12.81
 11 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.88    1:15.68
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached             30.53      31.18
  2 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.49      31.58
  3 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.63
  4 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT              31.84      31.91
  5 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.40      32.37
  6 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR                32.19      32.48
  7 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR                 32.10      32.60
  8 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT              33.51      33.71
  9 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR                32.99      33.89
 10 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR                35.46      33.98
 11 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      34.00
 12 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.42      34.12
 13 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR                33.55      34.69
 14 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT              35.09      34.79
 15 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT              34.09      35.00
 16 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT              33.82      35.15
 17 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      35.23
 18 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                34.77      35.73
 19 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.83
 20 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR             35.54      36.08
 21 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      36.19
 22 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR                36.36      36.22
 23 Light, Sheila J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.79      36.44
 24 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      36.50
 25 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                35.57      36.57
 26 WU, Marian                12 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      36.86
 27 Arnott, Sarah A           11 SSL-MR                 37.49      36.97
 28 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR                36.47      37.10
 29 Proietti-Fox, Jenny A     11 SSL-MR                 37.51      37.29
 30 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR             37.00      37.41
 31 Moreno, Sandra M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.05      37.53
 32 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.28      37.74
 33 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR             37.08      37.99
 34 Horner, Michelle L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      38.01
 35 Smith, Kate M             12 SSL-MR                 37.30      38.20
 36 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.17      38.48
 37 Slattery, Cailin R        12 TRS-MR                 39.78      38.56
 38 Morena, Alexandra         11 SSL-MR                 38.88      38.66
 39 Mann, Jessica L           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.47      38.70
 40 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR             38.23      38.76
 41 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                38.96      39.09
 42 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                37.44      39.44
 43 Samland, Faren J          11 SSL-MR                 51.54      39.45
 43 Pardo, Amanda E           12 SSL-MR                 39.28      39.45
 45 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                40.11      39.55
 46 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT              38.44      39.66
 47 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.57      40.07
 47 Kopac, Kelly              12 TRS-MR                 40.29      40.07
 49 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.89      40.08
 50 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR             39.18      40.10
 51 Lui, Tiffany              11 Express Swimming-MR    41.26      40.41
 52 O'Neil, Courtney E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      40.94
 53 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     11 LIAC-MR                36.60      41.76
 54 Lewarn, Sarah             11 TRS-MR                 45.45      42.90
 55 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR             41.96      43.05
 56 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                42.96      43.18
 57 Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR                50.56      44.26
 58 Vicente, Jasmin D         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.34      44.64
 59 Wanamaker, Heather D      11 TRS-MR                 48.38      44.70
 60 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR             44.88      45.47
 61 Costa, Isabella M         11 SSL-MR                 48.60      45.85
 62 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                43.97      46.25
 63 Friedman, Jaclyn          11 SSL-MR                 51.64      47.40
 64 Vero, Brittany N          11 SSL-MR                 56.23      48.41
 65 Bariletti, Jessica        12 SSL-MR                 50.35      48.44
 66 Sevilla, Vivian M         12 Sharks-CT              55.95      48.51
 67 Sims, Danielle A          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.09      48.58
 68 Moon, Laura A             12 SSL-MR                 52.95      51.45
 69 Hardiman, Brigid M        12 SSL-MR                 59.10      53.61
 70 Zahemski, Jami            11 SSL-MR                 56.11      54.14
 -- Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                49.87         DQ
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Adam C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      28.62
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR             30.48      30.63
  3 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR                30.35      31.22
  4 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      32.88
  5 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT              32.51      32.90
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR                32.97      33.37
  7 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR             33.40      33.82
  8 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT              34.26      34.74
  9 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.45      34.82
 10 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                33.65      34.83
 11 Vogl, Stephen T           11 Sharks-CT              34.24      34.99
 12 Schaub Jr., CJ M          11 TRS-MR                 37.11      35.10
 13 Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR             35.25      35.21
 14 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT              36.50      35.42
 15 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR                33.96      35.66
 16 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR             37.47      36.15
 17 Kafka, Matthew            12 SSL-MR                 38.25      36.16
 18 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR                36.36      36.28
 19 Barbey, Christopher W     12 Middies-MR             35.79      36.45
 20 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                35.82      36.78
 21 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                34.20      37.46
 22 Kaplowitz, Adam J         11 Sharks-CT              36.48      37.47
 23 Sieck, Derrick            12 SSL-MR                 40.67      37.70
 24 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.64      38.09
 25 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.08      38.22
 26 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                37.62      38.53
 27 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      39.43
 28 Franchina, John W         12 Sharks-CT                 NT      39.96
 29 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.53      40.15
 30 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR             38.29      40.30
 31 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                42.69      40.66
 32 Burke, Tim                12 TRS-MR                 43.42      40.69
 33 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR             40.25      40.72
 34 Gorenstein, Alex Y        12 Middies-MR             43.84      40.84
 35 Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      41.03
 36 Hoempler, Erik            11 SSL-MR                 50.61      41.10
 37 Hoempler, Mark            11 SSL-MR                 44.87      41.73
 38 Svoboda, Noah             11 SSL-MR                 51.08      44.24
 39 Penny, William M          12 SSL-MR                 44.44      44.57
 40 Podlisky, Adam N          12 LIAC-MR                45.21      45.59
 41 Pan, Jason                11 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      50.47
 42 Visconti, Michael J       11 Express Swimming-MR    53.98      51.76
 43 Lin, Justin               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26      52.24
 44 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                58.85    1:00.75
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR           2:16.50    2:21.02
  2 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           2:21.38    2:24.17
  3 Roberts, Nevine A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.53    2:26.94
  4 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:27.18
  5 Nicholson, Kate W         17 Middies-MR           2:29.84    2:27.66
  6 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    2:27.83
  7 Land, Eva M               16 Sharks-CT            2:27.60    2:29.20
  8 Warlaumont, Mary S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.78    2:31.52
  9 Aletti, Rachael R         15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:29.39    2:32.56
 10 Layman, Michelle D        15 Sharks-CT            2:35.54    2:36.05
 11 Foti, Kathryn E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.70    2:36.11
 12 Colonna, Jen R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.49    2:36.61
 13 McGuire, Alison T         16 Sharks-CT            2:38.00    2:40.23
 14 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.86    2:40.29
 15 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:43.48
 16 Gufarotti, Laura G        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.35    2:44.03
 17 Egan, Abbe F              16 Middies-MR           2:44.27    2:44.76
 18 Kennedy, Meredith M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.80    2:52.68
 -- Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.94         DQ
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Robert        33 Middies-MR           2:01.91    2:06.32
  2 Nunes, Kieron V           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.71    2:17.64
  3 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.40    2:21.56
  4 Bliss, Mathew J           16 LIAC-MR              2:18.65    2:22.98
  5 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR              2:31.53    2:27.57
  6 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.39    2:28.03
  7 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.84    2:35.48
  8 Jankowski, Chris R        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.26    2:37.76
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached             35.09      35.62
  2 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT              35.71      35.76
  3 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR             36.00      36.19
  4 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.31      36.33
  5 Light, Sheila J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      36.62
  6 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      37.56
  7 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      37.64
  8 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                37.06      38.07
  9 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      38.21
 10 Cweibel, Rebecca L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      38.76
 11 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR                37.75      38.81
 12 Moreno, Sandra M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.78      38.92
 13 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      39.10
 14 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      39.23
 15 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR             37.75      39.43
 16 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      39.89
 17 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR             39.12      39.96
 18 Niessl, Steffi E          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.03      40.00
 19 WU, Marian                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.89      40.06
 20 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                38.58      40.22
 21 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      40.34
 22 Felsenthal, Alli N        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.33      40.49
 23 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR             39.10      40.55
 24 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.90      41.16
 25 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT              41.18      41.69
 26 Carew, Kaitlyn            11 SSL-MR                 46.88      42.06
 27 Proietti-Fox, Jenny A     11 SSL-MR                 40.51      42.12
 28 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                43.64      42.67
 29 Smith, Kate M             12 SSL-MR                 42.01      42.69
 30 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR             46.65      43.12
 31 Pardo, Amanda E           12 SSL-MR                 42.02      43.14
 32 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR             41.50      43.29
 33 Duffy, Jennifer M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      43.56
 34 Slattery, Cailin R        12 TRS-MR                 44.84      43.81
 35 Lui, Tiffany              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.85      43.91
 36 Kopac, Kelly              12 TRS-MR                 43.34      44.24
 37 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.63      44.34
 38 White, Brittany E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.37      44.73
 39 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR             44.95      45.08
 40 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR             45.09      45.40
 41 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                46.03      45.51
 42 Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR                45.66      46.22
 43 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                47.17      46.75
 44 Vicente, Jasmin D         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.79      47.78
 45 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR             47.37      47.92
 46 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR             50.05      47.99
 47 Wanamaker, Heather D      11 TRS-MR                 53.70      49.00
 48 O'Neil, Courtney E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.85      49.57
 49 Carr, Erin M              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      49.65
 50 Lewarn, Sarah             11 TRS-MR                 51.96      49.79
 51 Samland, Faren J          11 SSL-MR                 48.35      49.91
 52 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                48.90      50.26
 53 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                58.42      52.30
 54 Friedman, Jaclyn          11 SSL-MR                 52.12      54.02
 55 Zahemski, Jami            11 SSL-MR                 55.43      55.12
 56 Sims, Danielle A          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.31      56.31
 57 Vero, Brittany N          11 SSL-MR                 54.91      56.81
 58 Bariletti, Jessica        12 SSL-MR                 56.62      57.43
 59 Hardiman, Brigid M        12 SSL-MR                 57.34      58.37
 60 Moon, Laura A             12 SSL-MR                 59.92      58.71
 61 Costa, Isabella M         11 SSL-MR               1:06.14    1:01.80
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      34.12
  2 Powell, Adam C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.23      35.33
  3 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.10      35.87
  4 Lee, Bryan                12 Express Swimming-MR    35.99      35.99
  5 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.26      36.67
  6 Kaplowitz, Adam J         11 Sharks-CT              35.63      36.93
  7 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                36.49      37.29
  8 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      38.73
  9 Schaub Jr., CJ M          11 TRS-MR                 39.46      38.91
 10 Zona, Adam B              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.33      39.11
 11 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR             38.60      39.65
 12 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                38.52      39.95
 13 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT              38.38      40.07
 14 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.96      40.58
 15 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                43.38      40.80
 16 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      40.95
 17 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                41.52      40.96
 18 Hoempler, Mark            11 SSL-MR                 43.44      41.16
 19 Palumbo, Evan S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.57      41.38
 20 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT              41.12      41.91
 21 Vogl, Stephen T           11 Sharks-CT              41.10      41.93
 22 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT              41.52      42.40
 23 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      43.02
 24 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR             44.69      43.27
 24 Gorenstein, Alex Y        12 Middies-MR             44.83      43.27
 26 Hoempler, Erik            11 SSL-MR                 44.44      43.53
 27 Gravina, Michael T        11 SSL-MR                 43.07      45.44
 28 Kafka, Matthew            12 SSL-MR                    NT      46.03
 29 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR    44.52      46.12
 30 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.25      48.67
 31 Lin, Justin               11 Express Swimming-MR    49.94      49.74
 32 Svoboda, Noah             11 SSL-MR                 51.97      51.72
 33 Penny, William M          12 SSL-MR                 52.47      52.77
 34 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                53.99      53.14
 35 Pan, Jason                11 Express Swimming-MR    57.30      56.19
 36 Visconti, Michael J       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:05.91
 -- Sieck, Derrick            12 SSL-MR                 44.20         DQ
 -- Podlisky, Adam N          12 LIAC-MR                52.10         DQ
 -- Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR    43.11         DQ
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McKenna, Clare            14 LIAC-MR              2:12.60    2:16.25
  2 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           2:15.16    2:17.33
  3 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           2:22.67    2:21.75
  4 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           2:26.29    2:25.99
  5 Baumann, Mary Kate        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.24    2:29.89
  6 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           2:23.13    2:30.38
  7 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              2:31.81    2:33.27
  8 Powers, Tara K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.53    2:33.57
  9 Sedor, Lindsay M          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:34.52
 10 Shapes, Joanna B          14 Sharks-CT            2:33.60    2:35.05
 11 Costello, Marygrace       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.63    2:36.72
 12 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.99    2:40.23
 13 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.53    2:40.54
 14 Mitchell, Cora F          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.61    2:40.86
 15 Perelman, Hayley E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.57    2:41.26
 16 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.77    2:44.08
 17 Duffy, Colleen M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.75    3:00.14
 18 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.34    3:09.82
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           2:09.23    2:12.25
  2 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.63    2:19.72
  3 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:20.26
  4 Verrico, EJ J             14 Sharks-CT            2:22.17    2:23.62
  5 Bailey, Michael I         13 Middies-MR           2:30.00    2:27.02
  6 Palumbo, Andrew S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.94    2:27.46
  7 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.63    2:28.50
  8 McKenna, Colby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.40    2:35.61
  9 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:37.96
 10 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.72    2:41.31
 11 Gufarotti, David J        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:49.42
 12 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:09.84
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR             32.22      31.70
  2 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.51      32.44
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.38      33.44
  4 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.61      34.71
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR             36.16      34.76
  6 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR             33.69      35.36
  7 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     10 Sharks-CT              35.19      35.40
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      35.99
  9 Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT              36.59      36.03
 10 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR             37.74      36.30
 11 Bernacchia, Lauren R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.99      36.40
 12 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.69      36.65
 13 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR             38.73      37.01
 14 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR             37.21      37.04
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L           9 Middies-MR             36.52      37.50
 16 Zona, Ariel B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.90      37.66
 17 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR             38.53      37.91
 18 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR                37.24      38.71
 19 Flannery, Victoria S      10 Middies-MR             37.06      38.77
 19 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      38.77
 21 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR             38.83      38.92
 22 Pribble, Abigail L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.91      39.15
 23 Braca, Gianna             10 CFA-MR                 43.99      39.74
 24 Horner, Marissa R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      39.87
 25 Whelan, Kerri A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.03      39.93
 26 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR             40.39      40.14
 27 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR             41.94      40.28
 28 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                39.71      40.70
 29 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      40.71
 30 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR                40.93      40.76
 31 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR             39.18      41.25
 32 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.20      41.88
 33 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR             44.74      42.00
 34 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.55      42.88
 35 Stern, Chelsea L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      43.10
 35 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR             44.87      43.10
 37 Kwa, Adelene              10 NYCC-MR                41.95      43.44
 38 Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR             44.14      43.54
 39 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR             42.40      43.58
 40 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      43.95
 41 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.16      44.21
 42 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR                43.28      44.37
 43 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                47.27      44.38
 44 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR             52.48      44.44
 45 Trujillo, Maria C          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.86      44.54
 46 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                51.19      44.73
 47 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.74      45.14
 48 Takei, Ayaka               9 Middies-MR             54.76      45.65
 49 Mannion, Breeda E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.74      45.86
 50 Bonfiglio, Christie E      9 Middies-MR             46.51      45.99
 51 Rix, Mikaela E             9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      47.95
 52 Zabirova, Anastassia      10 Middies-MR             49.43      48.40
 53 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                53.96      48.51
 54 Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR             48.19      49.28
 55 DiGirolamo, Noelle M       9 Middies-MR             47.87      49.30
 56 Bar, Emily D              10 Sharks-CT              54.43      50.05
 57 Carrafiello, Gabriella M   9 Middies-MR             51.63      50.28
 58 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                51.42      50.71
 59 Carmel, Nathalie F         9 Middies-MR             54.47      51.09
 60 Cahaney, Christine F       9 Middies-MR           1:00.17      52.94
 61 Manning, Lauren E          9 Middies-MR           1:00.06      53.04
 62 McLaughlin, Megan K        9 Middies-MR             52.12      56.39
 63 Macchia, Kelly A          10 SSL-MR                 54.61      57.21
 64 Pandolfo, Laura M          9 Middies-MR           1:01.95      59.27
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.04      33.60
  2 Cutter, Ryan C            10 Sharks-CT              36.02      35.37
  3 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR                 35.91      35.51
  4 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR                36.95      35.87
  5 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR             35.13      35.88
  6 Mullaney, Gregory T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.75      35.94
  7 Mangieri, Gregory J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.22      37.12
  8 Bush, David R             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.66      37.16
  9 Mitchell, Jamie J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.64      37.19
 10 Carr, John P               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      37.77
 11 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                37.38      37.79
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.41      38.43
 13 Caiola, Mark D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      39.06
 14 Lyons, Brian L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.54      39.20
 15 Clarke, Braden J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.69      39.88
 16 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      39.94
 17 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR             40.41      40.62
 18 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR             44.99      41.98
 19 Schneider, Ian M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.19      42.01
 20 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR                44.51      43.35
 21 Wilson, Reid R             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.60      44.86
 22 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                48.94      45.47
 23 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR             46.73      45.93
 24 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR             45.08      47.30
 25 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                47.09      48.25
 26 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             53.84      48.51
 27 Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR             49.93      48.70
 28 Perelman, Cory E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.20      49.39
 29 Chen, Richie               9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      49.63
 30 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                44.47      49.90
 31 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                50.82      50.89
 32 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR           1:00.65      53.60
 33 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      53.90
 34 Bader, Harrison           10 SSL-MR                 58.18      55.34
 35 Swanepoel, Cewan J         9 Middies-MR           1:03.69      58.72
 36 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               1:00.25    1:00.96
 37 Freiman, Andrew D          9 Middies-MR           1:00.66    1:01.47
 38 Yen, Lawrence              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:03.00
 -- Ziminsky, Michael A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ
 -- Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR                32.66         DQ
 -- Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                53.21         DQ
 -- Ajemian, Christopher       9 LIAC-MR                58.45         DQ
 -- Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR              1:16.92         DQ
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:04.98         DQ
 -- Hancock, Miles D           9 Middies-MR             53.61         DQ
 -- Cahill, Peter J            9 Middies-MR             45.42         DQ
 -- Noach, Kees                9 Middies-MR           1:05.50         DQ
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz              13 LIAC-MR                54.80      55.51
  2 Kruizenga, Danielle A     14 Sharks-CT              56.38      57.45
  3 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR             56.77      57.46
  4 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR             56.90      57.94
  5 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR             58.21      58.08
  6 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR             57.58      58.39
  7 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR                59.66      58.87
  8 Caperna, Molly S          13 LIAC-MR                59.03      59.06
  9 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.02      59.18
 10 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR             57.54      59.37
 11 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR             57.10    1:00.03
 12 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.46    1:00.69
 13 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           1:00.73    1:00.74
 14 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR             59.75    1:00.82
 15 Huff, Alissa M            13 Middies-MR           1:02.17    1:01.34
 16 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.86
 17 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.98
 18 MacNair, Julia S          14 Sharks-CT            1:01.88    1:02.06
 19 Sedor, Lindsay M          13 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:02.25
 20 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75    1:02.26
 21 Lian, Michelle R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.77    1:02.27
 22 Karle, Stephanie A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.22    1:02.32
 23 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.35    1:02.68
 24 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.15    1:03.08
 25 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           1:02.84    1:03.10
 26 Mitchell, Cora F          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.17    1:03.76
 27 Herman, Julia R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.64    1:03.99
 28 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:04.13
 29 Ulrich, Amanda P          13 Middies-MR           1:04.84    1:04.77
 30 Berard, Margurite F       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.09    1:04.85
 31 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.11    1:05.35
 32 Shapes, Joanna B          14 Sharks-CT            1:05.63    1:05.54
 33 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:05.63
 34 Frey, Caroline M          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:06.90
 35 Herold, Rachel A          14 Middies-MR           1:05.98    1:06.91
 36 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:08.90
 37 Swank, Elsie D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.96    1:09.04
 38 Carr, Maura N             14 Sharks-CT            1:11.09    1:09.69
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR             52.18      52.74
  2 Morrissey, Peter W        14 Middies-MR             55.95      55.33
  3 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR                55.37      55.62
  4 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR             54.62      55.65
  5 Verrico, EJ J             14 Sharks-CT              55.86      55.85
  6 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR    55.49      55.92
  7 Liberatori, Daniel J      13 Middies-MR             55.97      56.04
  8 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR             54.15      56.23
  9 Nicholson, Jackson G      13 Middies-MR             55.40      56.42
 10 Kaplowitz, Jason S        14 Sharks-CT              56.76      57.29
 11 Bailey, Michael I         13 Middies-MR             56.15      57.54
 12 Palumbo, Andrew S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.31      57.74
 13 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR                58.11      58.11
 14 McKenna, Colby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.56      58.72
 15 MC Clintock, Craig A      14 Middies-MR             59.03      58.88
 16 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23      59.49
 17 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR                58.62      59.59
 18 Gufarotti, David J        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.88    1:00.51
 19 Rohrs, Eric L             13 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:01.15
 20 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           1:01.00    1:01.34
 21 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.80    1:02.63
 22 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.72    1:03.17
 23 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.78    1:03.36
 24 Burrows, John M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.27    1:04.14
 25 Mullaney, Kevin J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.68    1:06.04
 26 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           1:03.29    1:06.24
 27 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:06.35
 28 Caiola, Matt A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.70    1:07.59
 29 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82    1:09.80
 30 Yen, Michael              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:16.06
 31 Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.53    1:18.76
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR           1:07.51    1:04.35
  2 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR           1:07.77    1:07.46
  3 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.36    1:08.55
  4 Fanelli, Melissa R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:08.62
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           1:10.01    1:08.63
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.05    1:09.19
  7 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR           1:09.15    1:09.27
  8 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.23    1:09.63
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.38    1:09.88
 10 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:10.54
 11 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           1:10.79    1:10.84
 12 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:10.88
 13 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR           1:11.05    1:10.91
 14 O'Halloran, Coray L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.48    1:11.00
 15 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.14
 16 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.75
 17 Horner, Marissa R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.53    1:11.80
 18 Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT            1:14.87    1:13.61
 19 Flannery, Victoria S      10 Middies-MR           1:13.71    1:14.51
 20 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           1:13.45    1:14.71
 21 Cassidy, Grace C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.25    1:14.79
 22 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.22    1:14.91
 23 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.27    1:15.25
 24 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR           1:16.06    1:15.83
 25 Summers, Kaitlin M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.04    1:15.84
 26 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     10 Sharks-CT            1:16.53    1:16.32
 27 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           1:16.47    1:16.43
 28 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:16.68
 29 Bernacchia, Lauren R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:16.74
 30 D'Arcy, Maggie L           9 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:16.81
 31 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           1:14.05    1:16.95
 32 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR           1:25.02    1:18.31
 33 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.95    1:18.65
 34 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR           1:22.43    1:18.85
 35 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR           1:21.72    1:18.95
 36 Marzec, Patricia          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:19.28
 37 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:19.85
 38 Trujillo, Maria C          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.02    1:21.42
 39 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:21.49
 40 Bar, Emily D              10 Sharks-CT            1:21.00    1:21.55
 41 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           1:21.61    1:21.75
 42 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:21.80
 43 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           1:23.26    1:22.27
 44 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.94    1:22.29
 45 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:22.31
 46 Whelan, Kerri A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.01    1:22.85
 47 Mandel, Katie A           10 Sharks-CT            1:30.00    1:24.91
 48 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR           1:34.37    1:25.59
 49 Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR           1:20.40    1:25.75
 50 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.67    1:25.81
 51 Bonfiglio, Christie E      9 Middies-MR           1:23.06    1:26.17
 52 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:26.32
 53 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              1:27.79    1:28.35
 54 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:28.39
 55 Stern, Chelsea L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.03    1:28.90
 56 Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR           1:27.80    1:29.19
 57 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:29.26
 58 McGreal, Melissa Z        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.82    1:31.34
 59 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR           1:30.18    1:31.45
 60 Zabirova, Anastassia      10 Middies-MR           1:34.78    1:31.78
 61 Carrafiello, Gabriella M   9 Middies-MR           1:31.05    1:33.20
 62 McLaughlin, Megan K        9 Middies-MR           1:37.97    1:34.32
 63 DiGirolamo, Noelle M       9 Middies-MR           1:31.14    1:34.72
 64 Seaboldt, Mariah          10 CFA-MR               1:27.53    1:34.87
 65 Manning, Lauren E          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:35.88
 66 Cahaney, Christine F       9 Middies-MR           1:41.86    1:36.30
 67 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.50    1:36.44
 68 Takei, Ayaka               9 Middies-MR           1:34.92    1:37.15
 69 Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:37.75
 70 Rix, Mikaela E             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:40.50
 71 Eisendorf, Gabriella R     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.08    1:40.52
 72 Carmel, Nathalie F         9 Middies-MR           1:40.66    1:42.47
 73 Macchia, Kelly A          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.52
 74 Pandolfo, Laura M          9 Middies-MR           1:47.91    1:43.73
 75 Donahue, Alice L           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    1:52.37
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          10 Middies-MR           1:04.76    1:05.29
  2 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:07.48
  3 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.39
  4 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR           1:06.98    1:08.43
  5 Caiola, Mark D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:08.73
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.43    1:09.54
  7 Mangieri, Gregory J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.57    1:09.55
  8 Clarke, Braden J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.29    1:10.90
  9 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:11.36
 10 Cutter, Ryan C            10 Sharks-CT            1:13.84    1:11.78
 11 Lyons, Brian L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.40    1:12.49
 12 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.95    1:13.87
 13 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR           1:15.10    1:14.38
 14 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:14.70
 15 Mitchell, Jamie J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:15.78
 16 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.63    1:17.55
 17 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR           1:17.12    1:17.98
 18 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR           1:17.58    1:18.40
 19 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.08    1:20.94
 20 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR           1:30.86    1:20.98
 21 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.40
 22 Schneider, Ian M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.48    1:21.52
 23 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR           1:23.89    1:21.95
 24 Cahill, Peter J            9 Middies-MR           1:28.72    1:22.01
 25 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR           1:25.81    1:22.38
 26 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:22.66
 27 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           1:28.83    1:23.75
 28 Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.61
 29 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.21    1:26.15
 30 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.77    1:26.41
 31 Wilson, Reid R             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.25    1:28.41
 32 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR           1:31.51    1:30.63
 33 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.59    1:31.16
 34 Chen, Richie               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.63    1:31.29
 35 Neuendorf, Reed L          9 TRS-MR               1:54.36    1:31.83
 36 Swanepoel, Cewan J         9 Middies-MR           1:39.80    1:34.64
 37 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:34.99
 38 Baldoz, Francis B          9 Sharks-CT            1:59.75    1:35.53
 39 Bader, Harrison           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:35.81
 40 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.25    1:36.55
 41 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:37.27
 42 Ziminsky, Michael A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.41    1:38.24
 42 Freiman, Andrew D          9 Middies-MR           1:43.05    1:38.24
 44 Ajemian, Christopher       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:38.69
 45 Hancock, Miles D           9 Middies-MR           1:37.54    1:40.23
 46 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.86    1:40.28
 47 Haghighi, Sean             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.87    1:40.50
 48 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               1:53.93    1:40.73
 49 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR              1:53.89    1:50.09
 50 Abatemarco, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:58.04
 51 Yen, Lawrence              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:59.29
 52 Noach, Kees                9 Middies-MR           1:42.14    2:03.54
 -- White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.29         DQ
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           1:02.46    1:02.65
  2 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           1:06.55    1:04.70
  3 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           1:04.81    1:06.11
  4 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           1:04.93    1:06.62
  5 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.20
  6 Kruizenga, Danielle A     14 Sharks-CT            1:06.32    1:08.09
  7 Baumann, Mary Kate        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.87    1:08.27
  8 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:08.30
  9 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           1:07.82    1:09.43
 10 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           1:09.23    1:09.58
 11 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.73    1:10.67
 12 Huff, Alissa M            13 Middies-MR           1:07.62    1:10.78
 13 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           1:09.22    1:10.93
 14 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:11.60
 15 Herman, Julia R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:11.79
 16 Perelman, Hayley E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:11.80
 17 Powers, Tara K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.35    1:11.87
 18 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           1:11.37    1:11.89
 19 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:12.55
 20 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           1:07.53    1:13.18
 21 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.93
 22 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.56    1:14.73
 23 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.72    1:15.89
 24 Lian, Michelle R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.57    1:16.04
 25 Karle, Stephanie A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:17.01
 26 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:17.13
 27 Herold, Rachel A          14 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:17.34
 28 Lewinter, Katie E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.72    1:17.93
 29 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:20.39
 30 Frey, Caroline M          14 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:21.97
 31 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:22.01
 32 Jones, Peyton W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.18    1:23.30
 33 Carr, Maura N             14 Sharks-CT            1:21.00    1:23.85
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           1:02.50    1:00.12
  2 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.42
  3 Liberatori, Daniel J      13 Middies-MR           1:02.25    1:03.77
  4 Morrissey, Peter W        14 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:05.13
  5 Nicholson, Jackson G      13 Middies-MR           1:03.81    1:05.87
  6 Gufarotti, David J        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.20    1:06.75
  7 MC Clintock, Craig A      14 Middies-MR           1:05.24    1:06.99
  8 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.25    1:07.43
  9 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.61    1:08.45
 10 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.52
 11 Boate, Ryan T             13 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:11.39
 12 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.82
 13 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:13.62
 14 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.77
 15 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:14.79
 16 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.67    1:15.02
 17 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:16.45
 18 Mullaney, Kevin J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.26    1:17.95
 19 Caiola, Matt A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:18.99
 20 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:22.91
 21 Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.35    1:31.05
 -- Yen, Michael              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Melissa R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.46      33.76
  2 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR             33.88      34.67
  3 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.14      34.90
  4 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR             38.02      35.27
  5 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR             35.64      35.93
  6 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.06      36.78
  7 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      36.85
  8 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.51      37.01
  9 Pribble, Abigail L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.55      37.08
 10 Marynowski, Ryan M        10 Middies-MR             36.98      37.16
 11 Zona, Ariel B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.11      37.28
 12 Hughes, Katie C           10 Middies-MR             35.91      37.59
 13 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR    37.67      37.69
 14 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.57      37.85
 15 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR             39.20      38.16
 16 Summers, Kaitlin M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.40      38.18
 17 Cassidy, Grace C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.21      38.34
 18 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR             38.89      38.38
 19 Rollings, Micky A          9 Sharks-CT              38.97      39.00
 20 Bar, Emily D              10 Sharks-CT              39.96      39.48
 21 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR             38.05      39.51
 22 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.43      39.53
 23 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR             38.83      39.58
 24 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR                38.70      39.68
 25 D'Arcy, Maggie L           9 Middies-MR             38.72      39.97
 26 Kwa, Adelene              10 NYCC-MR                38.49      40.18
 27 Flannery, Victoria S      10 Middies-MR             39.42      40.52
 28 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR                38.83      40.72
 29 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR             42.02      41.04
 30 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75      41.05
 31 Braca, Gianna             10 CFA-MR                 40.61      41.08
 32 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR                39.06      41.14
 33 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR             41.42      41.24
 34 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                39.59      41.32
 35 Van Leeuwen, Carrie C     10 Sharks-CT              41.64      41.74
 36 Marzec, Patricia          10 SSL-MR                 44.04      41.76
 37 Huddleston, Devon F       10 Middies-MR             41.49      41.98
 38 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.32      42.06
 39 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR             40.43      42.16
 40 Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR             42.90      43.55
 41 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR             42.38      43.59
 42 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      43.86
 43 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR             41.36      43.88
 44 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                43.23      43.90
 45 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.96      44.17
 46 Trujillo, Maria C          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.62      44.31
 47 Whelan, Kerri A           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      44.51
 48 Carrafiello, Gabriella M   9 Middies-MR             47.39      45.12
 49 Mannion, Breeda E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.77      45.21
 50 Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR             47.01      45.54
 51 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                44.47      45.83
 52 DiGirolamo, Noelle M       9 Middies-MR             45.78      46.27
 53 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.11      46.30
 54 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR             47.90      46.31
 55 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR             45.62      46.47
 56 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                45.06      46.51
 57 Mandel, Katie A           10 Sharks-CT              46.59      46.81
 58 Cahaney, Christine F       9 Middies-MR             50.43      47.02
 59 Seaboldt, Mariah          10 CFA-MR                 43.77      47.54
 60 Takei, Ayaka               9 Middies-MR             46.75      48.41
 61 Carmel, Nathalie F         9 Middies-MR             49.15      48.96
 62 Bonfiglio, Christie E      9 Middies-MR             44.48      48.98
 63 McLaughlin, Megan K        9 Middies-MR             50.60      50.01
 64 Zabirova, Anastassia      10 Middies-MR             48.72      50.15
 65 McGreal, Melissa Z        10 LIAC-MR                51.27      50.60
 66 Eisendorf, Gabriella R     9 Express Swimming-MR    52.86      50.92
 67 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                52.11      51.01
 68 Sommer, Patricia N        10 Express Swimming-MR    47.60      51.86
 69 Macchia, Kelly A          10 SSL-MR                 52.82      53.36
 70 Rix, Mikaela E             9 Express Swimming-MR    54.52      55.46
 71 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      55.79
 72 Pandolfo, Laura M          9 Middies-MR             56.98      56.59
 73 Donahue, Alice L           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.24    1:03.08
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR                53.54         DQ
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Minowitz, Mark T          10 Middies-MR             34.88      35.47
  2 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR                33.65      35.49
  3 Bush, David R             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.70      36.66
  4 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR                 36.92      36.96
  5 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.60      37.38
  6 Carr, John P               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      37.46
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.30      38.19
  8 Cutter, Ryan C            10 Sharks-CT              36.99      38.20
  9 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR                37.70      38.36
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      38.52
 11 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.63      38.81
 12 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                39.23      39.47
 13 Mullaney, Gregory T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.89      39.52
 14 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.38      40.12
 15 Clarke, Braden J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.45      40.27
 16 Lyons, Brian L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.15      40.73
 17 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR             37.30      40.77
 18 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR             40.54      41.97
 19 Messinger, Josh E          9 Middies-MR             41.69      42.29
 20 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR             41.09      42.62
 21 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                46.53      43.43
 22 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR                46.35      43.58
 23 Wilson, Reid R             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      43.65
 24 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.81
 25 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.53      43.98
 26 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR             43.09      43.99
 27 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR             45.80      44.29
 28 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             46.40      44.46
 29 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                45.99      45.52
 30 Perelman, Cory E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.89      46.66
 31 Chen, Richie               9 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      47.13
 32 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR             46.06      47.44
 33 Cahill, Peter J            9 Middies-MR             47.54      47.75
 34 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                47.62      48.67
 35 Swanepoel, Cewan J         9 Middies-MR             53.28      49.35
 36 Neuendorf, Reed L          9 TRS-MR                 44.46      49.77
 37 Bader, Harrison           10 SSL-MR                 53.64      50.18
 38 Hancock, Miles D           9 Middies-MR             52.99      50.26
 39 Cooper, Alexander M        9 Middies-MR             48.41      51.08
 40 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                51.41      52.20
 41 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR                50.94      52.77
 42 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR    53.06      53.05
 43 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               1:00.75      53.56
 44 Freiman, Andrew D          9 Middies-MR             49.98      53.69
 45 Ajemian, Christopher       9 LIAC-MR                49.42      53.77
 46 Abatemarco, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                56.60      54.13
 47 Ziminsky, Michael A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.70      54.53
 48 Noach, Kees                9 Middies-MR             52.50      54.87
 49 Yen, Lawrence              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.60
 50 Baldoz, Francis B          9 Sharks-CT              57.85      57.19
 51 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                53.72      58.40
 52 Haghighi, Sean             9 LIAC-MR                53.78    1:00.57
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                52.41         DQ
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           1:13.02    1:14.44
  2 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           1:16.37    1:14.69
  3 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:16.67
  4 Ulrich, Amanda P          13 Middies-MR           1:19.89    1:18.74
  5 MacNair, Julia S          14 Sharks-CT            1:21.36    1:20.45
  6 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.58
  7 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:21.45
  8 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.31    1:21.63
  9 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.84    1:22.15
 10 Caperna, Molly S          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:22.41
 11 Berard, Margurite F       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.31    1:22.57
 12 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:22.88
 13 Swank, Elsie D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.37    1:23.08
 14 Duffy, Colleen M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.91    1:23.12
 15 Costello, Marygrace       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.26    1:25.07
 16 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.40    1:25.57
 17 Jones, Peyton W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:25.67
 18 Powers, Tara K            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.41    1:25.79
 19 Lian, Michelle R          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.57    1:29.68
 20 Lewinter, Katie E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.82    1:33.16
 21 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.04    1:40.39
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           1:09.07    1:07.67
  2 Bailey, Michael I         13 Middies-MR           1:07.82    1:09.79
  3 Morrissey, Peter W        14 Middies-MR           1:08.66    1:09.96
  4 Liberatori, Daniel J      13 Middies-MR           1:10.51    1:11.78
  5 Kaplowitz, Jason S        14 Sharks-CT            1:11.75    1:13.85
  6 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           1:16.00    1:17.04
  7 Nicholson, Jackson G      13 Middies-MR           1:14.29    1:17.14
  8 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:17.63
  9 Rohrs, Eric L             13 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:18.16
 10 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           1:18.49    1:18.85
 11 Boate, Ryan T             13 Middies-MR           1:19.30    1:20.42
 12 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.76    1:21.73
 13 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:22.36    1:23.33
 14 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.63    1:23.49
 15 Burrows, John M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.11    1:24.59
 16 Yen, Michael              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.97
 17 Mullaney, Kevin J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:31.18
 18 Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.57    1:47.65
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR           1:21.80    1:21.42
  2 O'Halloran, Coray L       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.95    1:25.53
  3 Horner, Marissa R         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10    1:27.45
  4 Fanelli, Melissa R        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.51    1:30.40
  5 Dwyer, Brianne M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.45    1:30.54
  6 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.59    1:33.21
  7 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.60    1:33.33
  8 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           1:31.53    1:33.40
  9 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR           1:34.73    1:33.83
 10 Zona, Ariel B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.30    1:34.33
 11 Cassidy, Grace C          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.02    1:35.62
 12 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           1:38.13    1:36.69
 13 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.70    1:36.91
 14 Chung, Nicole Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.78    1:37.78
 15 Summers, Kaitlin M        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.22    1:38.32
 16 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR           1:43.69    1:39.88
 17 Fulenwider, Allison F      9 Middies-MR           1:37.92    1:40.78
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:38.29    1:40.99
 19 Mannion, Breeda E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.77    1:41.68
 20 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.21    1:41.89
 21 Allong, Gabriella F        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:42.03
 22 Festa, Julia D            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.02    1:42.73
 23 Nisi, Johanna S            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.79
 24 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           1:42.38    1:43.78
 25 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.24    1:45.21
 26 Bernacchia, Lauren R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.53    1:46.98
 27 Pribble, Abigail L        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.51    1:47.49
 28 Marzec, Patricia          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.82
 29 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.97    1:48.47
 30 Tyznar, Jessica Z         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.62    1:49.59
 31 Fink, Ericka M             9 Middies-MR           1:53.57    1:49.69
 32 Stern, Chelsea L          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.87    1:50.27
 33 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              1:46.68    1:51.64
 34 Mandel, Katie A           10 Sharks-CT            1:58.98    1:53.22
 35 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR           1:49.50    1:55.41
 36 McGreal, Melissa Z        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.45    1:56.41
 37 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.53    2:00.15
 38 Rix, Mikaela E             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:03.81
 39 Donahue, Alice L           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:17.99
 -- Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.47         DQ
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffan A      10 LIAC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.25
  2 Katz, Andrew              10 SSL-MR               1:31.31    1:32.09
  3 Mangieri, Gregory J       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.86    1:33.48
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:33.60
  5 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.80    1:34.78
  6 Caiola, Mark D            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.77    1:34.81
  7 Mitchell, Jamie J          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:35.47
  8 Mullaney, Gregory T       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.91    1:36.04
  9 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.81    1:36.15
 10 Carr, John P               9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.10    1:41.49
 11 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.12    1:43.09
 12 Schneider, Ian M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.00    1:43.59
 13 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:44.11
 14 Chitchyan, Gerard          9 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.25
 15 O'Brien, James J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.55    1:44.79
 16 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:17.15    1:45.41
 17 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.89    1:46.36
 18 Strassberg, Gary R         9 Middies-MR           1:53.03    1:47.45
 19 Lee, Ervin                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.15    1:47.85
 20 Bush, David R             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.63    1:48.17
 21 Chen, Richie               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:49.67
 22 Neuendorf, Reed L          9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:53.17
 23 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.63    1:56.89
 24 Perelman, Cory E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.83    1:57.68
 25 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR              2:06.01    1:59.36
 26 Donenfeld, Thai            9 CFA-MR               2:16.24    2:17.27
 -- Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR              1:44.59         DQ
 -- Yen, Lawrence              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ
 -- Baldoz, Francis B          9 Sharks-CT            2:14.68         DQ
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz              13 LIAC-MR              2:00.90    1:58.25
  2 Chapman, Hope B           14 Middies-MR           1:57.71    1:59.25
  3 Kruizenga, Danielle A     14 Sharks-CT            2:04.84    2:04.60
  4 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           2:06.20    2:06.53
  5 Caperna, Molly S          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.92    2:09.61
  6 Baumann, Mary Kate        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.89    2:11.25
  7 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              2:12.37    2:11.64
  8 Dwyer, Caitlin L          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.68    2:12.16
  9 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.16    2:12.84
 10 Boehm, Stacey M           13 LIAC-MR              2:09.67    2:13.18
 11 Karle, Stephanie A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:13.89
 12 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:14.11
 13 Sedor, Lindsay M          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:14.31
 14 Hartford, Catherine D     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.84    2:14.81
 15 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:14.95
 16 Huff, Alissa M            13 Middies-MR           2:15.11    2:15.21
 17 Shapes, Joanna B          14 Sharks-CT            2:15.67    2:16.06
 18 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           2:13.64    2:16.36
 19 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:17.74    2:16.37
 20 Perelman, Hayley E        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.59    2:17.99
 21 Costello, Marygrace       14 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:18.93
 22 Mitchell, Cora F          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.37    2:20.12
 23 Stafford, Lindsey A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.12    2:20.61
 24 Herman, Julia R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.24    2:20.85
 25 Ulrich, Amanda P          13 Middies-MR           2:21.98    2:20.90
 26 MacNair, Julia S          14 Sharks-CT            2:18.46    2:22.28
 27 Frey, Caroline M          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.98    2:28.62
 28 Berard, Margurite F       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.44    2:28.91
 29 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.15    2:30.10
 30 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.90    2:30.32
 31 Lewinter, Katie E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.47    2:31.53
 32 Jones, Peyton W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.81    2:33.49
 33 Carr, Maura N             14 Sharks-CT            2:40.55    2:34.73
 34 Duffy, Colleen M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.50    2:35.39
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           1:52.50    1:55.37
  2 Wakefield, Kevin A        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.87    1:59.67
  3 Verrico, EJ J             14 Sharks-CT            2:04.09    2:00.29
  4 Smith, Bobby J            13 LIAC-MR              2:00.52    2:01.49
  5 MC Clintock, Craig A      14 Middies-MR           2:03.77    2:04.03
  6 Kaplowitz, Jason S        14 Sharks-CT            2:04.33    2:04.11
  7 Palumbo, Andrew S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.60    2:04.31
  8 NG, Jason                 13 LIAC-MR              2:07.50    2:08.36
  9 McKenna, Colby M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.34    2:09.16
 10 Rohrs, Eric L             13 Middies-MR           2:11.18    2:09.72
 11 Florio, Eric R            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.74    2:11.17
 12 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           2:00.85    2:12.41
 13 Boate, Ryan T             13 Middies-MR           2:11.91    2:13.08
 14 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.64    2:13.83
 15 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:14.41
 16 Mangus, Peter E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.54    2:15.03
 17 Swensen, Daniel           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.84    2:15.44
 18 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           2:19.92    2:19.21
 19 Burrows, John M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.97    2:19.47
 20 Caiola, Matt A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.79    2:25.16
 21 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:18.97    2:29.40
 22 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:30.62
 23 Master, Deep R            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.56    2:51.87
 23 Yen, Michael              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:51.87
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           2:19.34    2:20.09
  2 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR              2:27.36    2:26.39
  3 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.98    2:27.58
  4 Minowitz, Amy M           12 Middies-MR           2:27.84    2:30.55
  5 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.93    2:32.24
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           2:36.92    2:35.35
  7 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           2:44.32    2:38.24
  8 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           2:35.84    2:40.44
  9 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.29    2:42.47
 10 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.06    2:43.62
 11 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR                NT    2:45.80
 12 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              3:06.32    3:04.43
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.38    2:14.99
  2 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR           2:26.21    2:19.03
  3 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:19.16
  4 Simco, Daniel P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.81    2:23.64
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:34.77    2:26.99
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:29.63
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           2:33.51    2:32.02
  8 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR           2:43.45    2:32.58
  9 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR           2:38.64    2:33.80
 10 Powell, Adam C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:38.36
 11 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           2:39.68    2:38.88
 12 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              2:40.45    2:40.26
 13 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.76    2:41.67
 14 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:42.19
 15 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:43.18
 16 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.69
 17 Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR           2:49.18    2:44.86
 18 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.80    2:49.70
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Zollo, Ann Marie          15 Middies-MR           2:17.59    2:18.11
  2 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     15 Middies-MR           2:16.05    2:18.94
  3 Koroleva, Dasha V         16 Middies-MR           2:27.86    2:22.95
  4 Liberatori, Lauren M      16 Middies-MR           2:21.30    2:24.17
  5 Roberts, Nevine A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.69    2:25.72
  6 Warlaumont, Mary S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.69    2:29.12
  7 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:33.91
  8 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR           2:36.00    2:36.09
  9 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.22    2:36.48
 10 Aletti, Rachael R         15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:50.60    2:44.95
 11 Gibbs, Alex L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.15    2:47.87
 12 Gullo, Christina L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.36    2:51.54
 -- O'Loughlin, Sarah E       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.85         DQ
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mazza, Mike               19 Middies-MR           2:07.00    2:00.56
  2 Madwed, Daniel L          12 Sharks-CT            2:09.52    2:04.08
  3 Wisniewski, Robert        33 Middies-MR           2:03.56    2:05.00
  4 Moreno, Daniel            15 Middies-MR           2:10.26    2:11.87
  5 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           2:15.60    2:16.74
  6 Nunes, Kieron V           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.84    2:23.17
 -- Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           2:19.26         DQ
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brodt, Christina J        12 LIAC-MR                58.68      58.06
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR             57.63      58.09
  3 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached             58.26      59.10
  4 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT              58.53      59.88
  5 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR    59.27    1:00.63
  6 Minowitz, Amy M           12 Middies-MR             59.15    1:00.70
  7 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT            1:00.52    1:00.76
  8 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:00.85
  9 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.01    1:01.36
 10 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.44    1:01.37
 11 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR           1:02.01    1:01.96
 12 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.91    1:02.32
 13 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.32    1:02.33
 14 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR           1:01.37    1:02.45
 15 Light, Sheila J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.01    1:02.89
 16 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           1:02.73    1:03.20
 17 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR           1:03.42    1:03.32
 18 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:03.56
 19 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT            1:03.22    1:03.78
 20 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.40    1:03.95
 21 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:04.02
 22 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:04.26
 23 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:04.16    1:04.36
 24 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:04.45
 25 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR           1:04.91    1:04.57
 26 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:04.60
 27 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.92    1:04.64
 28 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.81
 29 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT            1:04.34    1:04.87
 30 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.52    1:05.05
 31 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR           1:05.79    1:05.35
 32 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:05.80
 33 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           1:07.19    1:05.81
 34 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:05.97
 35 Horner, Michelle L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.43    1:06.22
 36 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           1:06.39    1:06.45
 37 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT            1:06.49    1:06.54
 38 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR           1:05.66    1:06.74
 39 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           1:05.10    1:07.00
 40 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:07.05
 41 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR           1:08.08    1:07.59
 42 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           1:07.16    1:07.69
 43 Van Leeuwen, Laura S      12 Sharks-CT            1:06.42    1:07.83
 44 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:07.87
 45 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:07.88
 46 Felsenthal, Alli N        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.37    1:08.05
 47 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.64    1:08.19
 48 Carew, Kaitlyn            11 SSL-MR               1:10.80    1:08.24
 49 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:08.30
 50 Proietti-Fox, Jenny A     11 SSL-MR               1:09.92    1:08.42
 51 Mandel, Emily L           12 Sharks-CT            1:07.25    1:09.28
 52 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:09.33
 53 Mann, Jessica L           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.27    1:09.40
 54 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT            1:08.59    1:09.64
 55 Arnott, Sarah A           11 SSL-MR               1:14.50    1:09.76
 56 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR           1:14.28    1:09.78
 57 Smith, Kate M             12 SSL-MR               1:13.15    1:10.25
 58 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.44    1:10.38
 59 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR           1:07.55    1:10.54
 60 Moreno, Sandra M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.11    1:11.06
 61 Duffy, Jennifer M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.32    1:11.56
 62 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR           1:10.89    1:11.87
 63 Pardo, Amanda E           12 SSL-MR               1:12.43    1:12.87
 64 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:12.90
 65 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:14.05
 66 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:14.34    1:15.01
 67 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR           1:18.80    1:15.08
 68 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.60    1:15.41
 69 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:15.44
 70 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR           1:15.83    1:17.73
 71 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR              1:17.15    1:18.97
 72 Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.34    1:20.32
 73 Vicente, Jasmin D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.26    1:25.08
 74 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.82    1:25.95
 75 Sims, Danielle A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:26.03
 76 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:31.85
 77 Bariletti, Jessica        12 SSL-MR               1:32.06    1:32.05
 78 Lachenauer, Rachel        12 SSL-MR               1:53.14    1:42.76
 79 Moon, Laura A             12 SSL-MR               1:43.64    1:48.30
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.19      52.68
  2 Madwed, Daniel L          12 Sharks-CT              52.52      52.80
  3 Simco, Daniel P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.65      58.12
  4 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR             57.46      58.13
  5 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR                55.85      58.48
  6 Powell, Adam C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.41      58.56
  7 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR           1:00.20      59.33
  8 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR             59.62      59.58
  9 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:00.20    1:00.31
 10 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.76
 11 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT            1:01.23    1:00.80
 12 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR           1:01.48    1:00.84
 13 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           1:02.54    1:00.87
 14 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           1:01.68    1:01.38
 15 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.78    1:02.02
 16 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT            1:00.28    1:02.15
 17 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:02.20
 18 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.22    1:02.47
 19 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:02.63
 20 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           1:02.10    1:02.86
 21 Lee, Bryan                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.68    1:03.08
 22 Zona, Adam B              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.32    1:03.16
 23 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR           1:02.64    1:03.18
 24 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:03.20
 25 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           1:04.34    1:03.30
 26 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           1:04.21    1:03.82
 27 Perley, Teddy P           12 Middies-MR           1:03.98    1:04.22
 28 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:05.34
 29 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT            1:06.25    1:05.35
 30 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           1:04.19    1:05.41
 31 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.40    1:05.86
 32 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.60    1:06.16
 33 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR           1:06.57    1:06.24
 34 Vogl, Stephen T           11 Sharks-CT            1:04.81    1:06.56
 35 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT            1:06.76    1:06.63
 36 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:06.66
 37 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR           1:10.23    1:06.73
 38 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR           1:05.38    1:06.78
 39 Karle, James M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:07.14
 40 Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR           1:06.97    1:07.75
 41 Gravina, Michael T        11 SSL-MR               1:09.55    1:08.63
 42 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:08.30    1:08.75
 43 Barbey, Christopher W     12 Middies-MR           1:09.38    1:08.94
 44 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:09.68
 45 Hoempler, Erik            11 SSL-MR               1:22.00    1:10.50
 46 Nammacher, Luke H         11 Middies-MR           1:13.48    1:10.51
 47 May, Kyle R               12 SSL-MR               1:09.76    1:11.08
 48 Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:11.52
 49 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.36    1:11.70
 50 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           1:13.62    1:12.49
 51 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:12.59    1:12.96
 52 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.33    1:13.13
 53 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:13.18
 54 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.86    1:13.25
 55 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.72    1:13.50
 56 Bar, Russ L               12 Sharks-CT            1:12.80    1:14.18
 57 Svoboda, Noah             11 SSL-MR               1:21.11    1:16.72
 58 Hoempler, Mark            11 SSL-MR               1:24.70    1:17.37
 59 Meadow, Andrew S          11 SSL-MR               1:15.78    1:17.54
 60 Lin, Justin               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.02    1:24.99
 61 Pan, Jason                11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.18    1:27.72
 62 Penny, William M          12 SSL-MR               1:34.62    1:30.55
 63 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.51    1:40.44
 
Event 79  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle K            16 Sharks-CT              53.49      56.27
  2 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           1:00.00      58.04
  3 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR             57.03      58.53
  4 Roberts, Nevine A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.45      58.59
  5 Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.14      58.94
  6 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     15 Middies-MR             57.76      59.41
  7 Chapman, Emily R          15 Middies-MR             59.75      59.43
  8 Koroleva, Dasha V         16 Middies-MR             59.83      59.44
  8 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR                57.22      59.44
 10 Layman, Michelle D        15 Sharks-CT            1:00.46    1:00.60
 11 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.81    1:01.02
 12 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.30    1:01.08
 13 Liberatori, Lauren M      16 Middies-MR           1:01.15    1:01.52
 14 Nicholson, Kate W         17 Middies-MR           1:02.02    1:02.39
 15 McGuire, Alison T         16 Sharks-CT            1:02.48    1:02.69
 16 Layman, Katie A           15 Sharks-CT            1:01.43    1:02.93
 17 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           1:03.29    1:03.44
 18 Stanco, Alexa Z           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.26    1:03.48
 19 Considine, Liz J          15 Middies-MR           1:02.97    1:04.16
 20 Egan, Abbe F              16 Middies-MR           1:04.12    1:04.26
 21 Cazes, Nicole C           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.22    1:05.27
 22 Lian, Alyss               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.99    1:05.87
 23 Doolittle, Lauren         14 TRS-MR               1:09.22    1:06.05
 24 Brown, Amy E              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.54    1:06.76
 25 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44    1:07.19
 26 Gufarotti, Laura G        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.41    1:07.96
 27 McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.11    1:14.92
 
Event 80  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Robert        33 Middies-MR             49.00      49.36
  2 Magee, Doug J             17 Sharks-CT              51.95      52.98
  3 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR             53.73      54.31
  4 Moreno, Daniel            15 Middies-MR             55.52      54.44
  5 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR             54.38      54.56
  6 Desimone, Mark F          15 Sharks-CT              56.15      55.60
  7 Scappaticci, Tom          16 Middies-MR             53.79      55.61
  8 Chow, Joseph              16 Middies-MR             56.31      56.21
  9 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.68      56.47
 10 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR                57.78      56.69
 11 Watkins, Martin T         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.84      57.10
 12 Jankowski, Chris R        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.20      58.35
 13 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR              1:03.52    1:01.86
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached           1:04.01    1:04.42
  2 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.94    1:06.50
  3 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT            1:10.35    1:07.96
  4 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.07    1:08.70
  5 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.94
  6 Brodt, Christina J        12 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:09.04
  7 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.09
  8 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.77    1:09.47
  9 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR           1:11.36    1:09.48
 10 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:09.53
 11 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:09.78
 12 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT            1:10.30    1:10.05
 13 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR               1:09.74    1:10.08
 14 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.18    1:12.20
 15 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT            1:12.43    1:12.36
 16 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:12.43
 17 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR           1:12.74    1:13.40
 18 White, Brittany E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.70    1:13.41
 19 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR           1:15.44    1:13.76
 20 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:14.28
 21 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT            1:14.25    1:14.31
 22 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT            1:15.70    1:14.50
 23 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:14.75
 24 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:14.85
 25 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.57    1:14.88
 26 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR           1:15.62    1:15.10
 27 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.24    1:15.78
 28 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:16.13
 29 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.17    1:16.95
 30 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.20    1:17.33
 31 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.95    1:17.42
 32 Light, Sheila J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.57    1:17.46
 33 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR           1:16.87    1:17.49
 34 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           1:15.94    1:17.67
 35 Mandel, Emily L           12 Sharks-CT            1:17.87    1:17.68
 36 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:19.15
 37 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:19.29
 38 Carew, Kaitlyn            11 SSL-MR               1:19.49    1:19.34
 39 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.44
 40 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:20.32
 41 Duffy, Jennifer M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:20.64
 42 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.59    1:20.96
 43 Carr, Erin M              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.80    1:21.52
 44 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR           1:20.10    1:21.60
 45 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR           1:22.53    1:22.49
 46 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT            1:21.83    1:22.74
 47 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.23    1:23.13
 48 Smith, Kate M             12 SSL-MR               1:33.20    1:24.11
 49 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:21.84    1:25.23
 50 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              1:31.38    1:25.85
 51 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR           1:32.27    1:26.89
 52 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR              1:24.06    1:27.06
 53 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:28.42
 54 O'Neil, Courtney E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.57    1:28.78
 55 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.38    1:28.89
 56 Whelan, Alison C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.92    1:30.25
 57 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.63    1:33.83
 58 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:34.76
 59 Bariletti, Jessica        12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:45.61
 60 Sims, Danielle A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.98    1:49.60
 61 Moon, Laura A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.24
 62 Lachenauer, Rachel        12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:58.04
 -- Vicente, Jasmin D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.81         DQ
 -- Van Leeuwen, Laura S      12 Sharks-CT            1:17.19         DQ
 -- Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.46         DQ
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hastings, Tristan L       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.00      56.86
  2 Powell, Adam C            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.01    1:02.09
  3 Madwed, Daniel L          12 Sharks-CT            1:03.63    1:02.76
  4 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR           1:03.48    1:03.90
  5 Simco, Anthony J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.70    1:07.92
  6 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:08.01
  7 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:08.73
  8 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.39    1:09.32
  9 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT            1:08.04    1:09.69
 10 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.23    1:10.67
 11 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR           1:12.46    1:11.18
 12 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR           1:10.05    1:11.33
 13 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           1:13.20    1:12.03
 14 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           1:12.69    1:12.22
 15 Perley, Teddy P           12 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:12.83
 16 Zona, Adam B              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.98    1:12.87
 17 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.99    1:13.30
 17 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT            1:13.19    1:13.30
 19 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           1:13.64    1:13.73
 20 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           1:14.23    1:13.89
 21 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           1:12.49    1:13.96
 22 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           1:12.11    1:14.07
 23 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR           1:13.48    1:14.82
 24 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT            1:18.77    1:15.44
 25 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.84    1:15.49
 25 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.29    1:15.49
 27 Lee, Bryan                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:15.59
 28 Vogl, Stephen T           11 Sharks-CT            1:16.02    1:16.18
 29 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.11    1:16.23
 30 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR           1:15.32    1:17.29
 31 Lynch, James C            11 Middies-MR           1:13.68    1:17.41
 32 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.59    1:17.48
 33 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           1:19.77    1:17.66
 34 Karle, James M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.03    1:17.72
 35 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:18.40
 36 Barbey, Christopher W     12 Middies-MR           1:19.06    1:21.00
 37 Nammacher, Luke H         11 Middies-MR           1:22.22    1:21.04
 38 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:21.57    1:21.23
 39 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:21.75
 40 Palumbo, Evan S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.51    1:23.43
 41 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:22.51    1:23.51
 42 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:23.55
 43 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:24.21
 44 Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.43    1:24.51
 45 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           1:22.67    1:24.69
 46 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.77    1:25.65
 47 Bar, Russ L               12 Sharks-CT            1:23.44    1:27.09
 48 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.63    1:27.92
 49 Meadow, Andrew S          11 SSL-MR               1:27.91    1:33.45
 50 Hoempler, Mark            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:33.67
 51 Svoboda, Noah             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:34.22
 52 Penny, William M          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.06
 53 Pan, Jason                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.02    1:49.94
 54 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR              1:59.64    2:02.18
 55 Lin, Justin               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.02    2:06.71
 -- Hoempler, Erik            11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ
 
Event 83  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cutter, Kyle K            16 Sharks-CT              59.30    1:01.44
  2 Zollo, Ann Marie          15 Middies-MR           1:04.31    1:05.51
  3 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              1:08.28    1:07.13
  4 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           1:06.80    1:07.35
  5 Stanco, Alexa Z           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.61
  6 Nicholson, Kate W         17 Middies-MR           1:05.69    1:08.98
  7 Chapman, Emily R          15 Middies-MR           1:08.75    1:09.24
  8 Liberatori, Lauren M      16 Middies-MR           1:09.20    1:09.99
  9 Considine, Liz J          15 Middies-MR           1:08.67    1:10.02
 10 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR           1:10.66    1:10.05
 11 Simco, Katie L            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:11.65
 12 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.82
 13 Aletti, Rachael R         15 Un-Marlins-MR        1:10.50    1:12.68
 14 Doolittle, Lauren         14 TRS-MR               1:16.43    1:14.04
 15 Egan, Abbe F              16 Middies-MR           1:16.68    1:14.46
 16 Gullo, Christina L        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.01    1:14.84
 17 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:16.43
 18 Cazes, Nicole C           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.11    1:19.09
 -- McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR              1:32.68         DQ
 
Event 84  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           1:02.39    1:00.48
  2 Moreno, Daniel            15 Middies-MR           1:03.83    1:01.66
  3 Magee, Doug J             17 Sharks-CT            1:03.61    1:01.73
  4 Nunes, Kieron V           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.41    1:01.83
  5 Scappaticci, Tom          16 Middies-MR           1:01.25    1:03.09
  6 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:03.95
  7 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.79    1:05.48
  8 Chow, Joseph              16 Middies-MR           1:06.91    1:05.53
  9 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.15    1:09.31
 10 Jankowski, Chris R        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.83    1:09.67
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry A         12 Sharks-CT            1:09.87    1:12.33
  2 Hernandez, Melanie        12 Sharks-CT            1:16.99    1:14.73
  3 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:16.63
  4 Light, Sheila J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.86    1:18.68
  5 Brodt, Christina J        12 LIAC-MR              1:19.64    1:18.82
  6 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.47    1:19.35
  7 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached           1:18.49    1:19.72
  8 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.27    1:19.88
  9 Ghitelman, Hillary J      12 Middies-MR           1:17.87    1:20.04
 10 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           1:18.45    1:20.14
 11 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:20.80
 12 Moreno, Sandra M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:21.91
 13 Minowitz, Amy M           12 Middies-MR           1:19.27    1:22.41
 14 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR           1:21.45    1:22.45
 15 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.27    1:22.52
 16 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:22.75
 17 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR           1:20.08    1:23.10
 18 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:23.51
 19 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:23.56
 20 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.11    1:24.14
 21 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR           1:25.29    1:24.93
 22 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR           1:24.58    1:25.05
 23 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.94    1:26.73
 24 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR           1:28.58    1:26.78
 25 Felsenthal, Alli N        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.80    1:26.80
 26 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:26.94
 27 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.26    1:27.59
 28 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.34    1:27.71
 29 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR           1:26.05    1:27.74
 30 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:28.07
 31 Horner, Michelle L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.59    1:28.10
 32 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.73    1:28.20
 33 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.03    1:28.47
 34 Proietti-Fox, Jenny A     11 SSL-MR               1:29.00    1:28.93
 35 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:29.07
 36 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.65    1:30.95
 37 Kiernan, Tori L           12 Sharks-CT            1:27.75    1:31.32
 38 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:31.51
 39 Arnott, Sarah A           11 SSL-MR               1:39.37    1:31.83
 40 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:31.92
 41 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.34    1:33.49
 42 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR               1:25.00    1:34.56
 43 Pardo, Amanda E           12 SSL-MR               1:39.25    1:34.67
 44 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.57    1:34.99
 45 Mann, Jessica L           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.21    1:36.12
 46 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR           1:35.68    1:36.27
 47 Smith, Kate M             12 SSL-MR               1:37.91    1:36.31
 48 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:37.05    1:37.03
 49 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.71    1:37.10
 50 White, Brittany E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.11    1:37.93
 51 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.44    1:38.25
 52 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR           1:45.54    1:38.78
 53 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:40.74
 54 Whelan, Alison C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.53    1:41.39
 55 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR              1:43.99    1:43.81
 56 Vicente, Jasmin D         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.22    1:44.36
 57 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR              1:45.26    1:45.48
 58 Carr, Erin M              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.62    1:46.45
 59 O'Neil, Courtney E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.99    1:48.42
 60 Moon, Laura A             12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:04.64
 61 Bariletti, Jessica        12 SSL-MR               2:25.42    2:04.87
 62 Lachenauer, Rachel        12 SSL-MR                    NT    2:09.34
 63 Sims, Danielle A          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.04    2:12.60
 -- O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR           1:42.67         DQ
 -- Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Simco, Daniel P           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.05    1:12.97
  2 Simco, Anthony J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.20    1:14.42
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        11 Middies-MR           1:14.63    1:15.37
  4 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           1:16.46    1:16.78
  5 Lee, Bryan                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.21    1:18.30
  6 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.68    1:18.96
  7 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:22.01
  8 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.78    1:24.99
  9 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:25.04
 10 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.40    1:25.09
 11 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           1:30.10    1:26.32
 12 Walotsky, Conor O         12 Middies-MR           1:24.33    1:26.33
 13 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           1:24.97    1:26.57
 14 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:27.13
 15 Wade, Andrew D            12 Sharks-CT            1:25.40    1:27.87
 16 Capossela, Michael A      11 Sharks-CT            1:29.35    1:28.80
 17 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:29.06
 18 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:29.36
 19 Palumbo, Evan S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.83    1:29.88
 20 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.69    1:30.84
 21 Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:31.62
 22 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT            1:30.54    1:32.67
 23 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.21    1:32.69
 24 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.53    1:33.51
 25 May, Kyle R               12 SSL-MR               1:34.99    1:34.68
 26 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.87    1:35.60
 27 Hoempler, Erik            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:36.87
 28 Hoempler, Mark            11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:36.95
 29 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:46.97    1:42.79
 30 Lin, Justin               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:48.59
 31 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:48.82
 32 Bar, Russ L               12 Sharks-CT            1:51.82    1:49.72
 33 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.26    1:49.81
 34 Svoboda, Noah             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:49.98
 35 Penny, William M          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.63
 36 Pan, Jason                11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:58.64
 
Event 87  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:10.67
  2 Egan, Emily C             18 Middies-MR           1:11.67    1:12.65
  3 Ruggiero, Elizabeth C     15 Middies-MR           1:15.47    1:15.30
  4 Chapman, Emily R          15 Middies-MR           1:14.08    1:17.47
  5 Layman, Katie A           15 Sharks-CT            1:16.67    1:18.14
  6 McGuire, Alison T         16 Sharks-CT            1:19.26    1:19.40
  7 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.84    1:19.70
  8 Layman, Michelle D        15 Sharks-CT            1:20.12    1:20.14
  9 Brown, Amy E              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.57    1:20.49
 10 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.99    1:20.98
 11 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           1:20.28    1:21.37
 12 Warlaumont, Mary S        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.11    1:21.88
 13 Gibbs, Alex L             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.08    1:23.72
 14 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:25.76
 15 Gufarotti, Laura G        18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.59    1:26.61
 16 Cazes, Nicole C           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.82    1:27.99
 17 Lian, Alyss               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.21    1:33.37
 18 McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR              1:32.15    1:36.06
 
Event 88  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Desimone, Mark F          15 Sharks-CT            1:03.73    1:06.41
  2 Nunes, Kieron V           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.49    1:10.05
  3 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.21    1:11.69
  4 Scappaticci, Tom          16 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:12.38
  5 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR              1:14.90    1:13.38
  6 Chow, Joseph              16 Middies-MR           1:17.37    1:16.27
  7 Watkins, Martin T         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.20    1:20.02
  8 Jankowski, Chris R        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.07    1:20.09
  9 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:24.98
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tyznar, Tina A            12 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.52
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR             30.02      28.59
  3 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      30.27
  4 Brodt, Christina J        12 LIAC-MR                29.72      30.32
  5 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.92      30.72
  6 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                30.58      31.36
  7 Purdy, Rosie K            12 Middies-MR             31.95      31.74
  8 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.95
  9 Baconcini, Kellyn E       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.93      32.37
 10 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.49
 11 Waters, Ciara M           11 Sharks-CT              32.14      32.51
 12 Cingari, Katie L          12 Sharks-CT              32.11      32.61
 13 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR                32.20      32.67
 14 Maldonaldo, Luisa Jane J  12 Unattached             32.12      32.76
 15 Kaliades, Dena Z          12 LIAC-MR                32.10      32.92
 16 O'Brien, Molly J          12 Middies-MR             32.79      33.01
 17 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR             32.92      33.09
 18 Derlath, Erica A          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      33.14
 19 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR             35.00      33.18
 20 Geotes, Nicole M          11 Sharks-CT              32.77      33.40
 21 Pangilinan, Erica L       11 Middies-MR             33.69      34.08
 22 Malone, Colleen M         12 LIAC-MR                33.11      34.18
 23 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                35.01      34.19
 24 O'Brien, Katherine M      12 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      34.32
 25 Van Leeuwen, Laura S      12 Sharks-CT              33.90      34.42
 26 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                35.94      34.57
 27 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR                33.54      34.67
 28 Horner, Michelle L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.51      34.75
 29 Genovese, Katharine A     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.76      34.76
 30 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR             34.92      34.80
 31 Hartford, Laura G         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      34.85
 32 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR             35.60      35.15
 33 Follini, Nadine           12 CFA-MR                 38.00      35.20
 34 White, Brittany E         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.29      35.46
 35 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR             35.24      35.64
 36 Purdy, Deirdre E          11 Middies-MR             35.36      35.79
 37 Lu, Bonny S               11 Middies-MR             39.30      35.87
 38 Proietti-Fox, Jenny A     11 SSL-MR                 36.52      36.03
 39 Marchewka, Katherine S    12 Middies-MR             37.39      36.55
 39 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR             37.27      36.55
 41 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                38.99      37.33
 42 Huddleston, Ashley B      12 Middies-MR             38.47      37.60
 43 Walsh, Amanda E           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.16      37.72
 44 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.97      37.73
 45 Felsenthal, Alli N        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.07      37.74
 46 Moreno, Sandra M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.01      37.81
 47 Arnott, Sarah A           11 SSL-MR                 37.39      37.86
 48 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.45      38.05
 49 Mann, Jessica L           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.88      38.98
 50 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    11 LIAC-MR                39.41      39.09
 51 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.99      39.11
 52 Duffy, Jennifer M         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      39.67
 53 Mandel, Emily L           12 Sharks-CT              37.21      39.90
 54 Cuddy, Erin M             11 Middies-MR             42.14      40.12
 55 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                38.66      40.38
 56 Drew, Kimberly H          11 Middies-MR             37.99      40.65
 57 Pardo, Amanda E           12 SSL-MR                 41.56      40.66
 58 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                41.86      41.10
 59 Carr, Erin M              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.41      42.46
 60 Whelan, Alison C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      44.29
 61 Vicente, Jasmin D         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.37      44.44
 62 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                51.56      44.52
 62 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                47.84      44.52
 64 Sims, Danielle A          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.77      49.09
 65 O'Neil, Courtney E        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.44      49.46
 66 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR    48.22      49.50
 67 O'Brien, Haley F          11 Middies-MR             52.49      51.27
 -- Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR                42.17         DQ
 -- Carew, Kaitlyn            11 SSL-MR                 39.53         DQ
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Yate, Jasper              12 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.11
  2 Simco, Anthony J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.48      28.24
  3 Saccurato, Matthew G      12 Middies-MR             28.78      28.29
  4 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR             29.91      30.19
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                30.17      30.97
  6 Franze, David J           11 Middies-MR             32.55      31.35
  7 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR             32.17      31.44
  8 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR             31.23      31.58
  9 Lee, Bryan                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      31.61
 10 Zona, Adam B              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.56      32.13
 11 Case, James R             11 Sharks-CT              32.72      32.78
 12 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.02      32.93
 13 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.14      33.03
 14 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.78
 15 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR                33.42      33.83
 16 Vogl, Stephen T           11 Sharks-CT              33.53      34.28
 17 Flannery, Jim J           11 Middies-MR             34.45      34.58
 18 Ruvolo, Michael C         11 Middies-MR             33.89      34.60
 19 Karle, James M            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.45      34.82
 20 Hopkins, Christopher R    11 Sharks-CT              35.58      34.92
 21 Barbey, Christopher W     12 Middies-MR             35.11      35.02
 22 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                34.55      35.34
 23 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             35.43      35.79
 24 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.51      36.05
 25 Gravina, Michael T        11 SSL-MR                 38.81      36.21
 26 Perley, Teddy P           12 Middies-MR             35.35      36.23
 27 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR             36.66      36.32
 28 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      36.67
 29 Hughes, Michael G         12 Middies-MR             36.34      37.68
 30 May, Kyle R               12 SSL-MR                 37.59      37.82
 31 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                37.31      37.87
 32 Rickert, Ryan S           12 Middies-MR             40.23      38.54
 33 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR    48.96      38.70
 34 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.84      39.17
 35 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                36.23      39.20
 36 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR             37.55      40.50
 37 Ochakovsky, Shawn         11 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      40.76
 38 Palumbo, Evan S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.40      41.91
 39 Meadow, Andrew S          11 SSL-MR                 40.14      41.97
 40 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR             46.01      45.47
 41 Nammacher, Luke H         11 Middies-MR                NT      47.75
 42 Lin, Justin               11 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      50.71
 -- Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                54.31         DQ
 -- Ochakovsky, Michael       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.77         DQ
 -- Pan, Jason                11 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ
 -- Haghighi, Kevin           11 LIAC-MR                53.78         DQ
 
Event 91  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz              13 LIAC-MR              1:58.20    2:00.76
  2 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              2:09.56    2:10.73
  3 Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.57    2:10.88
  4 Roberts, Nevine A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.90    2:12.16
  5 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              2:05.37    2:13.34
  6 Stanco, Alexa Z           17 LIAC-MR              2:08.52    2:14.87
  7 Simco, Katie L            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.59    2:15.79
  8 Layman, Katie A           15 Sharks-CT            2:16.75    2:15.84
  9 Egan, Abbe F              16 Middies-MR           2:17.03    2:17.21
 10 Layman, Michelle D        15 Sharks-CT            2:13.74    2:17.63
 11 Aletti, Rachael R         15 Un-Marlins-MR        2:18.04    2:18.09
 12 McGuire, Alison T         16 Sharks-CT            2:20.26    2:24.05
 12 Doolittle, Lauren         14 TRS-MR               2:41.06    2:24.05
 14 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.65    2:24.83
 15 Lian, Alyss               17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.00    2:27.99
 16 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.70    2:31.06
 17 McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.88    3:00.16
 
Event 92  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Magee, Doug J             17 Sharks-CT            1:52.16    1:53.68
  2 Desimone, Mark F          15 Sharks-CT            2:04.17    2:03.96
  3 Master, Dev R             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.65    2:07.18
  4 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:09.58
  5 Watkins, Martin T         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.73    2:11.08
  6 Gravina, Michael T        11 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:25.25

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.