TRIALS & FINALS
12/13/2002 to 12/15/2002

Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dufek, Claire E     14 CUBU-PV              5:12.27    5:03.45        
       32.11  1:08.69  1:47.72  2:26.27  3:08.50  3:53.19  4:28.51  5:03.45
  2 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT              5:18.45    5:07.01        
       34.59  1:16.12  1:54.38  2:32.23  3:16.40  3:59.64  4:33.68  5:07.01
  3 McCluskey, Maureen  13 FLY-MR               5:22.43    5:18.39        
       31.94  1:10.93  1:49.01  2:27.74  3:16.81  4:05.07  4:41.78  5:18.39
  4 Estrada, Cynthia J  13 FLY-MR               5:27.11    5:19.61        
       33.81  1:13.80  1:56.55  2:38.83  3:23.64  4:10.68  4:45.72  5:19.61
  5 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              5:21.37    5:22.26        
       33.19  1:12.16  1:53.08  2:33.55  3:19.10  4:07.41  4:45.59  5:22.26
  6 Flynn, Katie E      14 PSC-NJ               5:57.23    5:28.40        
       36.27  1:19.28  2:02.69  2:45.36  3:29.48  4:15.84  4:53.63  5:28.40
  7 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              5:56.94    5:39.01        
       38.88  1:25.19  2:08.48  2:50.99  3:37.53  4:23.74  5:01.87  5:39.01
  8 Kelly, Caitlin A    13 PSC-NJ               5:22.56    5:43.20        
       32.35  1:11.40  1:54.26  2:39.06  3:32.09  4:23.93  5:04.15  5:43.20
  9 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              6:07.58    5:46.39        
       38.88  1:25.31  2:11.75  2:57.00  3:42.85  4:29.90  5:09.54  5:46.39
 10 Anderson, Kim M     13 PSC-NJ               6:15.23    5:48.10        
       38.74  1:27.69  2:12.04  2:55.31  3:40.77  4:27.39  5:08.26  5:48.10
 -- Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              5:05.53         DQ        
       32.42  1:09.63  1:48.74  2:27.41  3:10.00  3:53.93  4:29.67       DQ
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD              4:35.39    4:35.34        
  2 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               4:35.01    4:47.80        
  3 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               5:00.00    4:57.16        
  4 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               5:00.88    4:58.43        
  5 Shiwnath, Michael   14 FLY-MR               5:28.40    5:13.96        
  6 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT              5:33.36    5:13.99        
  7 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT              5:21.03    5:17.21        
  8 Snellman, John E    13 Zeus-CT              6:00.29    5:41.12        
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawicz, Dorota Z    15 FLY-MR               4:53.11    4:52.51        
       31.52  1:06.61  1:46.61  2:25.12  3:06.25  3:47.04  4:20.79  4:52.51
  2 Czaplicki, Alex J   12 Hopkins-CT           5:30.00    4:58.13        
  3 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV              5:10.47    5:03.33        
       32.77  1:11.57  1:47.76  2:24.46  3:10.30  3:56.23  4:31.03  5:03.33
  4 Munoz, Elena C      15 PSC-NJ               5:01.65    5:04.35        
       32.00  1:08.56  1:48.74  2:27.60  3:10.71  3:53.97  4:29.45  5:04.35
  5 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT              5:38.85    5:08.15        
       31.86  1:10.70  1:48.49  2:26.36  3:14.57  4:02.62  4:36.41  5:08.15
  6 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               5:06.67    5:08.99        
       32.25  1:11.22  1:50.64  2:29.55  3:13.24  3:58.62  4:34.91  5:08.99
  7 Kett, Nicole P      12 Hopkins-CT           5:40.00    5:11.86        
       36.46  1:18.69  1:58.65  2:37.48  3:20.31  4:03.27  4:39.09  5:11.86
  8 Germano, Katie O    15 PSC-NJ               5:57.01    5:38.87        
       35.94  1:17.00  1:59.04  2:40.21  3:30.24  4:21.27  5:00.20  5:38.87
  9 Porteus, Rebecca C  16 WPSC-MR              5:47.31    5:43.74        
       35.09  1:16.46  2:01.15  2:45.07  3:33.17  4:21.12  5:02.88  5:43.74
 10 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT              6:07.28    5:49.16        
       39.40  1:27.44  2:08.68  2:49.98  3:43.82  4:36.48  5:12.56  5:49.16
 11 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT              6:55.00    6:03.40        
       41.33  2:17.78  3:03.41  3:54.56  4:44.36  5:26.38  6:03.28  6:03.40
 12 Crow, Shelley A     15 CUBU-PV              5:45.89    6:05.27        
       36.46  1:22.01  2:10.08  2:57.56  3:48.99  4:43.19  5:25.17  6:05.27
 -- Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT              6:16.28         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT             4:31.27    4:26.55        
       26.84    57.12  1:32.32  2:07.17  2:44.95  3:23.63  3:56.12  4:26.55
  2 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR          4:35.00    4:38.65        
       27.62  1:00.47  1:36.37  2:11.57  2:52.40  3:33.52  4:06.36  4:38.65
  3 Eagan, Denis P      16 PSC-NJ               4:45.78    4:52.84        
       30.85  1:06.70  1:44.16  2:19.66  3:02.80  3:45.95  4:19.59  4:52.84
  4 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR               4:58.31    4:53.50        
       28.93  1:03.90  1:40.82  2:18.77  2:58.80  3:41.18  4:16.58  4:53.50
  5 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT             5:04.03    4:57.81        
       31.33  1:11.01  1:45.77  2:21.78  3:08.51  3:55.64  4:27.15  4:57.81
  6 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 DSC-MR               4:36.11    5:01.87        
       30.67  1:07.61  1:47.67  2:27.99  3:09.81  3:54.10  4:28.93  5:01.87
  7 Devine, Rob T       16 UN-ZE-CT             5:16.75    5:02.28        
       33.20  1:14.58  1:55.74  2:35.51  3:17.32  4:00.28  4:32.71  5:02.28
  8 Navata, Matt L      11 PSC-NJ               5:15.45    5:03.48        
       31.18  1:06.42  1:45.87  2:25.56  3:09.81  3:54.30  4:30.09  5:03.48
  9 Fasman, Matthew S   16 GAEL-MR              5:18.39    5:38.41        
       32.53  1:12.73  1:54.06  2:36.64  3:22.84  4:12.91  4:55.41  5:38.41
 10 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              6:15.00    5:45.86        
       33.38  1:16.48  1:58.96  2:42.42  3:33.48  4:23.96  5:04.89  5:45.86
 11 Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT              6:15.00    6:12.03        
       38.28  1:27.61  2:14.32  3:01.19  3:54.21  4:48.33  5:30.99  6:12.03
 -- Navata, Michael L   15 PSC-NJ               4:43.56         DQ        
       29.36  1:02.77  1:40.45  2:17.07  2:56.93  3:38.73  4:09.24       DQ
 -- Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR               4:33.25         DQ        
       28.65  1:02.92  1:42.70  2:24.51  3:08.37  3:52.97  4:27.97       DQ
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              5:39.36    5:34.22        
       29.67  1:01.85  1:35.18  2:08.59  2:42.50  3:17.14  3:51.73  4:26.28
     5:00.86  5:34.22                                                      
  2 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               5:44.12    5:38.86        
       29.74  1:01.95  1:35.64  2:10.11  2:44.86  3:19.79  3:55.26  4:30.55
     5:05.46  5:38.86                                                      
  3 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              5:43.00    5:39.01        
       30.64  1:04.19  1:38.84  2:13.51  2:47.92  3:22.60  3:56.34  4:30.74
     5:06.11  5:39.01                                                      
  4 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT              5:53.06    5:41.17        
       30.88  1:04.36  1:38.35  2:12.76  2:46.85  3:21.97  3:57.38  4:32.91
     5:07.42  5:41.17                                                      
  5 Travers, Bridget    14 FLY-MR               5:51.59    5:41.82        
       29.21  1:01.11  1:34.46  2:08.70  2:43.39  3:18.68  3:54.41  4:30.53
     5:06.46  5:41.82                                                      
  6 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              5:50.57    5:48.58        
       31.40  1:05.65  1:40.84  2:16.55  2:51.89  3:26.82  4:02.77  4:38.64
     5:13.91  5:48.58                                                      
  7 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              5:58.75    5:56.22        
       30.60  1:04.61  1:39.62  2:15.45  2:51.52  3:27.89  4:05.08  4:42.56
     5:19.97  5:56.22                                                      
  8 Fries, Christie A   14 SVY-NJ               5:58.66    5:58.20        
       32.40  1:07.68  1:43.54  2:19.81  2:55.53  3:32.17  4:10.07  4:47.48
     5:24.23  5:58.20                                                      
  9 Bilzi, Claire M     14 HYB-MR               6:10.12    5:59.85        
       32.36  1:08.22  1:44.75  2:21.54  2:58.96  3:36.42  4:13.45  4:49.65
     5:25.54  5:59.85                                                      
 10 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               6:07.41    6:02.35        
       31.34  1:06.09  1:41.76  2:17.33  2:53.97  3:31.40  4:09.71  4:48.00
     5:25.78  6:02.35                                                      
 11 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               6:10.94    6:04.80        
       32.32  1:08.04  1:44.21  2:20.74  2:58.07  3:35.81  4:13.67  4:51.00
     5:29.14  6:04.80                                                      
 12 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              6:21.32    6:08.86        
       32.84  1:08.61  1:45.31  2:22.60  3:00.34  3:38.71  4:16.25  4:55.01
     5:32.94  6:08.86                                                      
 13 Steel, Cassandra L  14 SVY-NJ               6:16.50    6:17.11        
       33.27  1:10.03  1:48.20  2:27.05  3:05.41  3:44.49  4:23.69  5:02.30
     5:40.59  6:17.11                                                      
 14 Kenny, Katelyn M    14 WPSC-MR              6:45.03    6:26.18        
       36.29  1:15.78  1:55.57  2:35.53  3:15.61  3:55.08  4:34.30  5:12.57
     5:51.13  6:26.18                                                      
 15 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              6:10.89    6:33.27        
       34.42  1:13.00  1:53.07  2:32.93  3:12.16  3:52.64  4:32.52  5:14.03
     5:54.47  6:33.27                                                      
 16 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              7:03.37    6:44.20        
       36.63  1:17.90  1:59.79  2:40.47  3:22.21  4:04.19  4:45.61  5:26.66
     6:07.62  6:44.20                                                      
 17 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              7:00.00    7:03.21        
       37.55  1:20.10  2:04.27  2:48.49  3:31.74  4:15.45  4:58.97  5:42.97
     6:26.25  7:03.21                                                      
 18 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR                   NT    7:03.38        
       37.00  1:19.61  2:03.49  2:48.06  3:31.39  4:14.59  5:42.64  6:25.80
     7:03.38                                                               
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD              5:09.17    5:05.41        
       27.03    56.90  1:27.59  1:58.40  2:29.80  3:00.86  3:32.35  4:04.11
     4:35.70  5:05.41                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Joshua A  14 SVY-NJ               5:12.34    5:13.47        
       27.56    58.50  1:29.82  2:01.30  2:33.07  3:04.82  3:37.31  4:09.46
     4:41.49  5:13.47                                                      
  3 Savage, Dan Z       14 GAEL-MR              5:19.76    5:21.96        
       27.83    58.61  1:30.42  2:03.04  2:35.31  3:08.36  3:41.42  4:14.90
     4:48.90  5:21.96                                                      
  4 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               5:16.30    5:27.79        
       27.33    57.41  1:30.00  2:03.97  2:38.20  3:12.51  3:46.69  4:21.29
     4:55.39  5:27.79                                                      
  5 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              5:41.16    5:33.78        
       28.98  1:01.97  1:35.54  2:09.86  2:44.13  3:18.67  3:52.57  4:26.65
     5:00.85  5:33.78                                                      
  6 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              5:53.04    5:38.39        
       29.56  1:02.61  1:36.56  2:11.03  2:45.81  3:20.42  3:55.10  4:30.39
     5:04.82  5:38.39                                                      
  7 Saovski, Stanislav  13 DSC-MR               5:16.73    5:38.74        
       28.14    59.94  1:32.91  2:07.04  2:41.39  3:16.24  3:51.76  4:28.28
     5:04.36  5:38.74                                                      
  8 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               5:40.43    5:42.96        
       29.92  1:03.32  1:38.37  2:13.67  2:49.18  3:24.04  3:58.88  4:33.92
     5:09.13  5:42.96                                                      
  9 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT              5:51.30    5:46.12        
       31.14  1:05.83  1:41.43  2:16.77  2:51.81  3:27.64  4:03.23  4:38.86
     5:13.67  5:46.12                                                      
 10 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT              6:14.08    6:05.88        
       30.69  1:05.64  1:42.04  2:19.50  2:56.51  3:34.71                  
     5:31.15  6:05.88                                                      
 11 Koziol, Andrew J    14 PSC-NJ               6:07.45    6:07.29        
       29.26  1:03.50  1:39.48  2:16.41  2:53.94  3:32.62  4:11.68  4:50.97
     5:29.68  6:07.29                                                      
 12 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              7:31.26    6:15.24        
       33.27  1:11.73  1:51.00  2:28.56  3:06.45  3:45.64  4:24.43  5:02.97
     5:40.24  6:15.24                                                      
 13 Anderson, Tyler L   13 CUBU-PV              6:25.89    6:21.35        
       31.50  1:07.59  1:45.92  2:26.49  3:05.60  3:46.56  4:27.02  5:06.46
     5:45.14  6:21.35                                                      
 14 Snellman, John E    13 Zeus-CT              6:40.34    6:21.44        
       32.41  1:09.48  1:49.16  2:28.96  3:10.16  3:50.91  4:30.77  5:10.65
     5:48.51  6:21.44                                                      
 15 O'Neill, Conor J    13 PSC-NJ               6:17.56    6:22.44        
       33.66  1:11.86  1:50.72  2:29.53  3:08.08  3:48.46  4:28.23  5:07.52
     5:45.94  6:22.44                                                      
 16 Schwab, William H   14 WPSC-MR              7:09.74    7:06.07        
       33.07  1:10.04  1:50.62  2:34.60  3:20.02  4:04.42  4:52.34  7:06.07
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conroy, Anne E      15 CUBU-PV              5:21.04    5:20.09        
       29.75  1:01.29  1:33.43  2:05.86  2:38.09  3:10.32  3:43.10  4:15.52
     4:48.37  5:20.09                                                      
  2 Dellagiovanna, Mar  17 FLY-MR               5:26.51    5:21.21        
       29.53  1:01.67  1:34.13  2:06.97  2:39.33  3:11.58  3:44.88  4:17.73
     4:49.97  5:21.21                                                      
  3 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               5:34.53    5:27.81        
       27.78    58.75  1:30.89  2:03.58  2:36.63  3:10.28  3:44.33  4:18.60
     4:53.75  5:27.81                                                      
  4 Trabilsy, Devon M   17 SVY-NJ               5:22.11    5:29.30        
       30.09  1:01.90  1:34.71  2:08.00  2:41.79  3:15.31  3:49.09  4:22.89
     4:56.60  5:29.30                                                      
  5 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT              5:29.26    5:31.71        
       29.53  1:01.78  1:35.15  2:09.31  2:43.37  3:17.61  3:52.14  4:25.98
     4:59.32  5:31.71                                                      
  6 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV              5:34.53    5:38.28        
       30.45  1:03.51  1:37.45  2:11.79  2:46.45  3:20.71  3:55.71  4:30.63
     5:04.95  5:38.28                                                      
  7 O'Connor, Katelyn   15 GAEL-MR              5:33.83    5:40.90        
       28.47  1:00.38  1:34.07  2:09.11  2:44.64  3:19.97  3:55.33  4:31.23
     5:06.75  5:40.90                                                      
  8 Capizzi, Stefanie   15 SVY-NJ               5:40.89    5:41.31        
       31.83  1:06.29  1:40.88  2:15.61  2:50.59  3:25.45  4:00.45  4:35.10
     5:08.81  5:41.31                                                      
  9 Thrasher, Sarah C   18 PSC-NJ               5:38.06    5:42.95        
       30.56  1:03.98  1:38.07  2:12.64  2:47.46  3:22.38  3:57.46  4:33.01
     5:08.74  5:42.95                                                      
 10 Racz, Zara E        17 PSC-NJ               5:48.15    5:43.19        
       29.95  1:03.25  1:37.70  2:12.52  2:47.56  3:23.21  3:58.35  4:33.76
     5:09.05  5:43.19                                                      
 11 Dormer, Bridget T   16 HYB-MR               5:43.19    5:43.47        
       31.02  1:04.48  1:38.96  2:13.85  2:49.37  3:25.07  4:00.65  4:35.85
     5:10.67  5:43.47                                                      
 12 Wilson, Leah M      17 PSC-NJ               5:48.72    5:44.25        
       30.72  1:03.93  1:38.39  2:13.44  2:48.18  3:23.19  3:58.36  4:34.16
     5:09.70  5:44.25                                                      
 13 Sawin, Morgan A     15 SVY-NJ               5:47.72    5:47.18        
       32.42  1:07.82  1:42.54  2:18.11  2:52.97  3:28.18  4:03.27  4:38.06
     5:13.21  5:47.18                                                      
 14 Howell, Jennie W    17 HYB-MR               5:57.52    5:47.19        
       29.24  1:01.74  1:35.16  2:09.15  2:44.37  3:20.69  3:57.53  4:34.54
     5:11.44  5:47.19                                                      
 15 Earley, Meghan T    11 Hopkins-CT           5:46.95    5:49.57        
       32.22  1:07.41  1:42.97  2:18.73  2:54.65  3:30.45  4:05.86  4:41.35
     5:16.03  5:49.57                                                      
 16 Beattie, Neya D     16 CUBU-PV              5:58.20    5:52.69        
       32.03  1:06.16  1:41.88  2:18.22  2:54.44  3:31.00  4:07.17  4:42.97
     5:18.21  5:52.69                                                      
 17 Ciancola, Lindsay   12 Hopkins-CT           6:04.17    5:53.19        
       30.66  1:04.84  1:39.89  2:16.02  2:52.42  3:28.99  4:06.23  4:43.00
     5:19.48  5:53.19                                                      
 18 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              6:01.48    6:04.06        
       31.26  1:06.35  1:42.66  2:19.99  2:57.86  3:35.68  4:12.98  4:50.40
     5:28.09  6:04.06                                                      
 19 Mumford, Jenna      17 WPSC-MR                   NT    6:04.09        
       31.20  1:05.92  1:42.25  2:19.36  2:56.04  3:33.61  4:11.33  4:49.62
     5:27.45  6:04.09                                                      
 20 Baker, Meghan T     11 GAEL-MR              6:15.12    6:05.90        
       32.11  1:08.27  1:45.47  2:23.38  3:01.08  3:38.57  4:16.15  4:53.79
     5:30.70  6:05.90                                                      
 21 Beckett, Katie L    15 CUBU-PV              6:20.89    6:07.37        
       34.23  1:10.32  1:47.90  2:25.47  3:03.29  3:41.81  4:19.97  4:57.89
     5:34.17  6:07.37                                                      
 22 Hendershot, Karen   17 FLY-MR               6:17.14    6:07.44        
       31.03  1:07.17  1:44.82  2:22.36  3:00.00  3:37.79  4:15.77  4:53.57
     5:31.11  6:07.44                                                      
 23 Pawlukojc, Kaitlyn  17 HYB-MR               6:19.51    6:10.28        
       34.32  1:11.07  1:48.26  2:25.92  3:03.16  3:41.41  4:19.47  4:57.15
     5:34.46  6:10.28                                                      
 24 Milici, Erin C      16 PSC-NJ               6:10.39    6:11.17        
       32.11  1:08.06  1:45.44  2:23.46  3:01.60  3:40.22  4:18.85  4:57.11
     5:35.16  6:11.17                                                      
 25 Bishop, Rachael J   17 FLY-MR               5:40.07    6:14.21        
       31.81  1:06.56  1:42.68  2:20.51  2:58.62  3:37.82  4:16.82  4:56.20
     5:35.31  6:14.21                                                      
 26 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT              6:23.64    6:16.00        
       33.12  1:10.20  1:48.47  2:26.61  3:02.35  3:41.89  4:21.92  4:59.79
     5:38.76  6:16.00                                                      
 27 Virgo, Christina M  17 HYB-MR               6:08.80    6:18.20        
       32.20  1:07.39  1:43.47  2:20.86  2:59.00  3:37.40  4:16.98  4:56.84
     5:37.55  6:18.20                                                      
 28 Mackay, Morgan H    17 FLY-MR               5:51.52    6:21.09        
       31.21  1:07.08  1:45.02  2:24.29  3:03.32  3:42.93  4:22.33  5:02.02
     5:41.81  6:21.09                                                      
 29 Schaubring, Tamika  16 WPSC-MR              6:32.03    6:24.70        
       34.24  1:12.07  1:50.75  2:30.44  3:10.37  3:49.40  4:29.27  5:09.66
     5:49.28  6:24.70                                                      
 30 Stover, Sarah       15 PSC-NJ               6:23.78    6:25.34        
       34.03  1:12.30  1:51.94  2:31.81  3:10.42  3:49.37  4:29.40  5:08.76
     5:48.67  6:25.34                                                      
 31 Timmerman, Lauren   11 Zeus-CT              6:53.58    6:28.52        
       34.95  1:13.41  1:52.89  2:32.29  3:11.81  3:51.85  4:32.25  5:11.33
     5:51.47  6:28.52                                                      
 32 Testa, Jamie L      11 Hopkins-CT           6:27.78    6:29.37        
       31.08  1:08.08  1:47.18  2:27.29  3:07.67  3:48.62  4:29.41  5:10.48
     5:51.01  6:29.37                                                      
 33 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR               6:55.01    6:36.14        
       34.76  1:13.10  1:52.57  2:32.38  3:12.31  3:52.84  4:33.53  5:14.77
     5:55.91  6:36.14                                                      
 34 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT              7:07.47    6:38.41        
       35.07  1:14.60  1:56.16  2:36.10  3:17.35  3:58.42  4:39.68  5:20.92
     6:01.63  6:38.41                                                      
 35 Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT              6:51.26    6:50.69        
       33.84  1:13.71  1:55.76  2:38.15  3:21.19  4:02.78  4:45.23  5:27.71
     6:10.87  6:50.69                                                      
 36 Moffat, Ryan E      11 Zeus-CT              7:19.19    6:58.88        
       35.88  1:17.39  2:00.51  2:44.92  3:27.16  4:10.30  4:54.76  5:38.72
     6:21.18  6:58.88                                                      
 37 Van Develde, Kelly  16 WPSC-MR              7:04.86    6:59.23        
       36.17  1:16.92  1:58.95  2:42.08  3:25.58  4:09.55  4:53.42  5:37.44
     6:20.39  6:59.23                                                      
 38 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR              6:34.21    7:22.40        
       36.74  1:20.02  2:04.54  2:49.76  3:36.53  4:22.63  5:09.80  5:55.52
     6:41.14  7:22.40                                                      
 39 Meier, Kelley A     12 Zeus-CT              7:24.04    7:23.18        
       36.67  1:18.55  2:02.00  2:47.13  3:33.34  4:18.85  5:05.53  5:51.69
     6:38.07  7:23.18                                                      
 40 LeBlanc, Natalie A  10 Zeus-CT              8:15.00    7:34.07        
       38.69  1:23.59  2:10.20  2:56.26  3:43.64  4:31.26  5:18.76  6:07.17
     7:34.07                                                               
 41 Shields, Marisa A   10 Zeus-CT              8:15.00    7:38.74        
       38.78  1:25.26  2:12.40  2:58.25  3:45.99  4:33.56  5:22.34  6:10.28
     6:57.02  7:38.74                                                      
 42 Valcarcel-Lopez, C  10 Zeus-CT              8:15.64    7:58.54        
       38.59  1:24.74  2:13.31  3:01.17  3:51.80  4:42.99  5:33.46  6:23.69
     7:13.16  7:58.54                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levin, Peter A      16 SVY-NJ               5:08.66    4:57.81        
       28.21    58.82  1:27.13  1:56.75  2:26.65  2:57.00  3:27.90  3:58.41
     4:28.35  4:57.81                                                      
  2 Giacopelli, Nick    17 SVY-NJ               5:03.40    4:59.10        
       27.74    58.03  1:27.99  1:57.75  2:28.04  2:58.21  3:29.18  4:00.12
     4:30.26  4:59.10                                                      
  3 Benigno, John R     15 SVY-NJ               5:13.79    5:06.95        
       28.27    59.03  1:29.22  1:59.86  2:30.76  3:02.21  3:33.73  4:05.02
     4:36.58  5:06.95                                                      
  4 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR          5:08.00    5:16.94        
       28.27    59.75  1:31.71  2:04.26  2:36.73  3:08.77  3:41.22  4:13.34
     4:45.70  5:16.94                                                      
  5 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT             5:34.21    5:17.40        
       28.16    59.53  1:31.71  2:04.42  2:37.27  3:09.32  3:41.29  4:14.20
     4:46.58  5:17.40                                                      
  6 Guldin, Gregory     15 SVY-NJ               5:33.16    5:17.73        
       28.76  1:00.29  1:32.61  2:05.28  2:37.63  3:10.24  3:42.71  4:15.52
     4:47.75  5:17.73                                                      
  7 Devine, Rob T       16 UN-ZE-CT             5:42.13    5:17.96        
       29.15  1:01.00  1:33.16  2:06.00  2:39.10  3:11.69  3:44.19  4:16.30
     4:47.98  5:17.96                                                      
  8 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               5:08.89    5:19.14        
       27.83    58.30  1:30.07  2:02.18  2:34.13  3:06.92  3:40.05  4:13.32
     4:46.14  5:19.14                                                      
  9 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT             5:42.75    5:19.67        
       28.02    59.34  1:31.23  2:04.15  2:36.97  3:09.54  3:42.69  4:15.83
     4:48.42  5:19.67                                                      
 10 Archibald, Henry C  17 GAEL-MR              5:23.46    5:22.41        
       27.82    58.62  1:30.35  2:03.29  2:36.81  3:09.87  3:43.24  4:17.17
     4:50.56  5:22.41                                                      
 11 Minett, Nathan E    15 PSC-NJ               5:08.23    5:23.39        
       28.28    59.03  1:30.20  2:02.23  2:34.18  3:07.01  3:40.84  4:15.04
     4:49.72  5:23.39                                                      
 12 Brownstein, Matt K  17 GAEL-MR              5:22.07    5:28.69        
       27.04    58.03  1:30.49  2:03.43  2:37.61  3:11.63  3:46.28  4:20.64
     4:55.19  5:28.69                                                      
 13 Mammano, Robert     15 FLY-MR               5:38.46    5:32.18        
       27.71    58.82  1:30.99  2:03.88  2:37.54  3:11.40  3:46.14  4:21.86
     4:57.34  5:32.18                                                      
 14 Camacho, Angel L    17 PSC-NJ               5:49.93    5:42.26        
       31.07  1:04.07  1:37.43  2:11.78  2:46.75  3:22.26  3:57.93  4:33.47
     5:08.45  5:42.26                                                      
 15 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 DSC-MR               5:08.11    5:43.15        
       28.59  1:01.20  1:34.77  2:09.80  2:45.40  3:21.41  3:57.86  4:34.53
     5:10.30  5:43.15                                                      
 16 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               5:42.94    5:44.48        
       30.39  1:04.09  1:39.60  2:15.21  2:49.94  3:24.27  3:59.77  4:35.78
     5:11.13  5:44.48                                                      
 17 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR               5:46.95    5:46.61        
       28.65  1:01.20  1:36.18  2:11.87  2:48.25  3:23.49  3:59.52  4:35.57
     5:11.39  5:46.61                                                      
 18 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR               5:02.41    5:46.83        
       28.41  1:01.09  1:35.24  2:09.99  2:46.65  3:22.73  3:59.14  4:35.88
     5:11.97  5:46.83                                                      
 19 Botero, Daniel      17 PSC-NJ               5:47.01    5:51.60        
       29.98  1:03.21  1:37.34  2:12.06  2:47.72  3:24.19  4:00.94  4:38.31
     5:15.61  5:51.60                                                      
 20 Scanlon, Conor A    16 GAEL-MR              5:38.72    5:54.50        
       28.15    59.69  1:33.13  2:07.71  2:44.05  3:21.26  4:00.13  4:38.59
     5:17.06  5:54.50                                                      
 21 Sarrazin, Eric M    16 GAEL-MR              5:48.98    5:55.24        
       29.06  1:01.78  1:36.62  2:13.20  2:49.99  3:27.57  4:05.05  4:42.96
     5:20.53  5:55.24                                                      
 22 Schlitten, Steven   16 GAEL-MR              5:51.62    5:59.96        
       28.35  1:00.69  1:36.52  2:14.23  2:52.84  3:30.80  4:10.05  4:48.48
     5:27.59  5:59.96                                                      
 23 Schachar, Tal A     12 GAEL-MR              6:01.21    6:03.23        
       31.45  1:06.51  1:43.08  2:20.28  2:57.28  3:34.82  4:12.89  4:50.93
     5:27.89  6:03.23                                                      
 24 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              6:39.51    6:27.07        
       32.44  1:10.24  1:49.09  3:08.79           3:49.23  4:29.13  5:09.47
     5:49.71  6:27.07                                                      
 25 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  10 Zeus-CT              7:25.00    6:29.69        
       34.01  1:13.21  1:52.78  2:33.70  3:14.42  3:53.77  4:34.10  5:15.13
     5:54.38  6:29.69                                                      
 26 Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT              7:16.43    6:58.65        
       35.21  1:15.22  1:55.42  2:37.32  3:20.04                    5:32.76
     6:17.17  6:58.65                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alex J   12 Hopkins-CT             32.79      32.32        
  2 Martinez, Bianca    12 FLY-MR                 33.15      33.27        
  3 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 34.33      34.68        
  4 Kett, Nicole P      12 Hopkins-CT             35.45      35.73        
  5 Winkler, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR                 36.88      36.44        
  6 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR                 36.00      36.48        
  7 Kim, Jane           11 FLY-MR                 36.71      36.72        
  8 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR                 38.11      36.87        
  9 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR                 37.84      37.15        
 10 Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR                38.75      37.49        
 11 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                39.08      37.86        
 12 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT                40.11      38.47        
 13 Knight, Ashley      11 FLY-MR                 38.45      38.55        
 14 Steel, Miranda T    12 SVY-NJ                 39.36      38.58        
 15 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR                39.47      38.74        
 16 Mosier, Katharine   12 SVY-NJ                 37.54      38.87        
 17 Raleigh, Veronica   12 SVY-NJ                 40.33      39.04        
 18 Timmerman, Lauren   11 Zeus-CT                40.17      39.13        
 19 Moffat, Ryan E      11 Zeus-CT                40.82      39.35        
 20 Testa, Jamie L      11 Hopkins-CT             39.96      39.41        
 21 Steele, Kara K      12 Hopkins-CT             39.71      39.54        
 22 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR                 39.77      39.60        
 23 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                39.50      39.62        
 24 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                41.83      39.75        
 25 Cramer, Micaela C   12 GAEL-MR                39.73      39.77        
 26 Yen, Jackie A       11 SVY-NJ                 38.94      39.78        
 27 Ament, Jacquelyn P  12 SVY-NJ                 39.16      39.89        
 28 Yoo, Melissa        11 FLY-MR                 40.40      39.94        
 29 Michalak, Zuzanna   11 FLY-MR                 40.93      39.96        
 30 Pappas, Morgan T    11 GAEL-MR                41.57      40.31        
 31 Gunasekara, Talya   12 SVY-NJ                 40.10      40.50        
 32 Soley, Teresa M     12 JG-NJ                  43.05      40.62        
 33 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 40.64      40.77        
 34 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR                42.56      40.92        
 35 Letchko, Amanda R   12 JG-NJ                  40.98      41.01        
 36 Murphy, Deirdre F   12 GAEL-MR                42.59      41.12        
 37 Brown, Brittany A   12 GAEL-MR                42.10      41.16        
 38 Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT                43.03      41.25        
 39 Dahl, Erin E        12 SVY-NJ                 45.10      41.38        
 40 Mamary, Jacqueline  11 PSC-NJ                 42.79      41.65        
 41 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR                 41.83      41.83        
 42 Cochran, Tara C     11 GAEL-MR                43.75      42.04        
 43 Pampillonio, Jenni  12 SMC-MR                 42.51      42.08        
 44 Bazin, Grace A      12 PSC-NJ                 42.35      42.25        
 45 Jacqueline, Plante  11 AAC-NJ                 43.00      42.34        
 46 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR                42.96      42.56        
 47 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                44.11      42.61        
 48 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR                43.89      42.69        
 49 Baker, Meghan T     11 GAEL-MR                42.06      42.80        
 50 Forbes, Emma        12 WPSC-MR                45.00      42.87        
 51 Boltja, Chelsea A   11 WISC-MR                42.33      43.15        
 52 Resker, Dana M      11 SVY-NJ                 44.83      43.22        
 53 Cray, Stephanie     12 WPSC-MR                45.26      43.61        
 54 McGuinness, Kelly   11 PSC-NJ                 46.13      43.79        
 55 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR                 42.57      43.94        
 56 Singh, Samantha     12 WPSC-MR                47.45      44.08        
 57 Knapp, Erin L       12 SMC-MR                 44.91      44.17        
 58 Ronan, Elizabeth M  11 GAEL-MR                47.91      44.37        
 59 Gaul, Rachael N     11 JG-NJ                  46.37      45.30        
 60 Westerhoff, Daniel  11 PSC-NJ                 51.69      45.31        
 61 Geiman, Mary E      11 SVY-NJ                 47.02      45.38        
 62 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR                45.00      45.52        
 63 Rothbard, Brooke S  11 SVY-NJ                 46.45      45.72        
 64 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                 45.18      45.75        
 65 Peterson, Sara J    12 Hopkins-CT             48.00      46.25        
 66 Corrigan, Laura     11 FLY-MR                 44.83      46.39        
 67 Maloney, Megan M    11 Hopkins-CT             46.50      46.43        
 68 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                 47.16      46.96        
 69 Luceno, JJ          11 WPSC-MR                53.01      48.00        
 70 Wolfe, Caitlin A    11 GAEL-MR                50.30      48.22        
 71 Guilfoyle, Daniell  11 SVY-NJ                 53.06      48.47        
 72 Vaughan, Amina      11 FLY-MR                 47.38      48.48        
 73 Releford, Rachel J  11 GAEL-MR                48.69      48.78        
 74 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                50.26      48.84        
 75 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR                 53.00      50.08        
 76 Bozzi, Laura M      12 PSC-NJ                 54.94      50.20        
 77 Talman, Sara M      12 WPSC-MR              1:00.95      50.91        
 78 Price, Jessie       12 WPSC-MR                53.08      52.11        
 79 Walters, Amanda L   11 GAEL-MR                48.50      52.26        
 80 Seaboldt, Mariah    11 SMC-MR                 50.73      52.44        
 81 Iannino, Megan M    11 PSC-NJ                 55.50      52.68        
 82 Hall, Kiersten A    11 SVY-NJ                 50.50      54.13        
 83 Dillon, Brittany R  11 PSC-NJ                 58.42      55.42        
 84 Potts, Casey M      11 Zeus-CT              1:02.90      56.42        
 85 Mazart, Katie A     11 PSC-NJ               1:03.59      57.39        
 -- Punsal, Kelsey L    11 JG-NJ                1:07.97         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR                 32.27      31.83        
  2 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR                 36.42      36.42        
  3 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR                39.10      37.52        
  4 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                37.44      38.05        
  5 Salcedo, Hember     12 FLY-MR                 39.85      38.54        
  6 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR                 41.04      38.98        
  7 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR                 39.55      39.16        
  8 Heath, Michael A    11 GAEL-MR                39.35      39.20        
  9 Kwan, Kevin         12 FLY-MR                 41.05      40.27        
 10 Tsai, Jason H       12 SVY-NJ                 41.82      40.58        
 11 Sittmann, John W    12 PSC-NJ                 46.01      40.61        
 12 Chen, Justin        11 SVY-NJ                 41.07      40.92        
 13 Dimapilis, Cedric   11 PSC-NJ                 52.98      41.30        
 14 Mullen, Shaun M     12 PSC-NJ                 43.18      42.63        
 15 Giacopelli, Brian   11 SVY-NJ                 45.67      43.03        
 16 Okuyan, GG          12 PSC-NJ                 51.50      43.11        
 17 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR                43.88      43.28        
 18 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                 44.03      44.08        
 19 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 45.08      44.33        
 20 Santospirito, Chri  11 WISC-MR                51.18      45.59        
 21 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR                45.00      47.05        
 22 Oppenheimer, Harry  11 GAEL-MR                47.78      47.28        
 23 Conrad, Chris       11 SVY-NJ                 49.64      50.68        
 24 Partain, James G    11 SVY-NJ                 51.00      53.63        
 -- Guzman, Justin      12 WISC-MR                50.80         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stark, Laura L      14 SVY-NJ               1:11.84    1:10.91        
       34.26  1:10.91                                                      
  2 Hydrusko, Erica K   13 SVY-NJ               1:16.13    1:14.42        
       34.76  1:14.42                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Hannah D  13 SVY-NJ               1:17.33    1:17.00        
       36.57  1:17.00                                                      
  4 Donovan, Kelly M    14 Hopkins-CT           1:18.32    1:17.04        
       36.81  1:17.04                                                      
  5 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              1:17.97    1:18.59        
       37.04  1:18.59                                                      
  6 Anderson, Kim M     13 PSC-NJ               1:20.15    1:18.65        
       36.62  1:18.65                                                      
  7 Dufek, Claire E     14 CUBU-PV              1:17.46    1:19.12        
       37.10  1:19.12                                                      
  8 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR               1:20.40    1:19.27        
       36.70  1:19.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Broderick, Emily B  13 Hopkins-CT           1:21.29    1:20.14        
       38.31  1:20.14                                                      
 10 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              1:21.19    1:20.80        
       38.81  1:20.80                                                      
 11 Fries, Christie A   14 SVY-NJ               1:21.03    1:21.59        
       38.47  1:21.59                                                      
 12 Flynn, Katie E      14 PSC-NJ               1:21.74    1:22.11        
       39.97  1:22.11                                                      
 13 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              1:21.36    1:22.25        
       39.11  1:22.25                                                      
 14 Maietta, Lauren     14 WISC-MR              1:22.05    1:22.32        
       39.51  1:22.32                                                      
 15 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              1:22.50    1:22.49        
       39.87  1:22.49                                                      
 16 Corrigan, Gemma A   14 FLY-MR               1:22.03    1:22.93        
       39.70  1:22.93                                                      
C - Final
 17 Burtnik, Sydney G   14 SMC-MR               1:22.64    1:22.29        
       39.31  1:22.29                                                      
 17 Phillips, Tara E    14 SVY-NJ               1:23.55    1:22.29        
       39.07  1:22.29                                                      
 19 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:24.42        
       39.91  1:24.42                                                      
 20 Donaldson, Maria C  13 SMC-MR               1:24.88    1:25.33        
       39.50  1:25.33                                                      
 21 Cieslak, Pola C     14 FLY-MR               1:23.96    1:25.38        
       39.94  1:25.38                                                      
 22 Chen, Emily         14 SVY-NJ               1:25.09    1:25.44        
       41.29  1:25.44                                                      
 23 Toor, Catherine J   13 HYB-MR               1:25.74    1:26.68        
       40.34  1:26.68                                                      
 24 Steel, Cassandra L  14 SVY-NJ               1:27.01    1:26.82        
       41.36  1:26.82                                                      
Preliminaries
 22 Stadnyk, Grace E    14 SMC-MR               1:25.00                   
 26 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              1:27.06                   
 27 Joerg, Stephanie L  13 SVY-NJ               1:29.18                   
 28 Gaul, Alyssa J      14 JG-NJ                1:31.21                   
 29 MC Carron, Simone   13 SVY-NJ               1:31.28                   
 30 Ewen, Meredith A    14 SMC-MR               1:32.27                   
 31 Scoville, Katie M   14 PSC-NJ               1:32.37                   
 32 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR              1:33.39                   
 33 Caccoma, Olivia     13 UN-WP-MR             1:35.04                   
 34 Selitto, Caitlin B  14 PSC-NJ               1:35.17                   
 35 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               1:35.80                   
 36 Kenny, Katelyn M    14 WPSC-MR              1:38.35                   
 37 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:39.83                   
 38 Parziale, Annelies  13 SMC-MR               1:40.55                   
 39 Hernandez, Nikky M  13 Zeus-CT              1:50.04                   
 -- Andersen, Ashley M  13 PSC-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savage, Dan Z       14 GAEL-MR              1:05.74    1:05.80        
       30.87  1:05.80                                                      
  2 Kuehne, Patrick T   13 SVY-NJ               1:07.38    1:06.40        
       31.14  1:06.40                                                      
  3 Pung, Douglas       14 SVY-NJ               1:09.01    1:06.56        
       32.23  1:06.56                                                      
  4 Virack, John R      14 SVY-NJ               1:09.25    1:08.58        
       33.37  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Reyes, Jeffrey A    14 SVY-NJ               1:11.27    1:12.16        
       34.16  1:12.16                                                      
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:13.49    1:13.29        
       34.09  1:13.29                                                      
  7 Harrington, Kyle P  14 SMC-MR               1:14.96    1:13.98        
       34.67  1:13.98                                                      
  8 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT              1:16.35    1:15.23        
       35.77  1:15.23                                                      
B - Final
  9 Reid, Ian F         14 SVY-NJ               1:18.97    1:15.23        
       35.52  1:15.23                                                      
 10 Soley, Joe M        14 JG-NJ                1:19.74    1:15.88        
       35.93  1:15.88                                                      
 11 Snellman, John E    13 Zeus-CT              1:19.83    1:16.76        
       36.69  1:16.76                                                      
 12 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:19.81    1:19.80        
       37.66  1:19.80                                                      
 13 Rider, Phillip      14 SMC-MR               1:21.96    1:20.92        
       38.57  1:20.92                                                      
 14 Klitenick, Joshua   13 SVY-NJ               1:20.34    1:22.37        
       39.19  1:22.37                                                      
 15 Murphy, Colin       13 SMC-MR               1:21.18    1:22.39        
       39.30  1:22.39                                                      
C - Final
 17 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:24.96    1:23.09        
       39.64  1:23.09                                                      
 18 McGoldrick, David   13 Zeus-CT              1:24.39    1:23.32        
       39.11  1:23.32                                                      
 19 Mathur, Sohail      13 FLY-MR               1:24.91    1:24.34        
       38.35  1:24.34                                                      
 20 Smedman, Kevin P    14 WPSC-MR              1:29.21    1:29.27        
       42.16  1:29.27                                                      
 21 Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR               1:30.32    1:30.43        
       43.49  1:30.43                                                      
 22 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR               1:31.32    1:30.68        
       43.13  1:30.68                                                      
 23 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR               1:32.66    1:32.47        
       43.68  1:32.47                                                      
Preliminaries
 16 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR               1:23.93                   
B - Final
 17 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:24.23                   
       40.11                                                               
Preliminaries
 21 Sledzinski, Mike A  13 GAEL-MR              1:27.23                   
 22 Finnucan, Tom J     13 Hopkins-CT           1:28.77                   
C - Final
 27 Punsal, Jessie J    14 JG-NJ                1:33.98                   
Preliminaries
 28 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:39.65                   
 29 Farrell, Jack       13 WPSC-MR              1:47.94                   
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:12.14    1:10.33        
       33.31  1:10.33                                                      
  2 Papay, Sarah C      16 SVY-NJ               1:12.84    1:11.43        
       33.99  1:11.43                                                      
  3 Sawicz, Dorota Z    15 FLY-MR               1:15.11    1:12.80        
       34.23  1:12.80                                                      
  4 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               1:14.37    1:13.51        
       34.56  1:13.51                                                      
  5 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               1:13.69    1:14.30        
       35.08  1:14.30                                                      
  6 Munoz, Elena C      15 PSC-NJ               1:14.55    1:14.82        
       35.91  1:14.82                                                      
  7 Capizzi, Stefanie   15 SVY-NJ               1:14.89    1:14.90        
       35.72  1:14.90                                                      
  8 Racz, Zara E        17 PSC-NJ               1:16.42    1:16.84        
       36.83  1:16.84                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pfeifer, Christine  16 FLY-MR               1:16.54    1:14.35        
       35.09  1:14.35                                                      
 10 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              1:16.75    1:15.73        
       36.35  1:15.73                                                      
 11 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:17.82    1:16.97        
       35.68  1:16.97                                                      
 12 Trabilsy, Devon M   17 SVY-NJ               1:17.61    1:17.17        
       36.79  1:17.17                                                      
 13 Case, Hannah E      16 JG-NJ                1:18.12    1:17.38        
       36.71  1:17.38                                                      
 14 McFadden, Elyse M   15 GAEL-MR              1:19.45    1:18.03        
       37.49  1:18.03                                                      
 15 Milici, Erin C      16 PSC-NJ               1:23.14    1:21.21        
       39.45  1:21.21                                                      
 16 Porteus, Rebecca C  16 WPSC-MR              1:20.55    1:22.64        
       39.52  1:22.64                                                      
C - Final
 17 Sawin, Morgan A     15 SVY-NJ               1:23.69    1:23.22        
       39.00  1:23.22                                                      
 18 Mackay, Morgan H    17 FLY-MR               1:26.79    1:23.81        
       39.15  1:23.81                                                      
 19 Ellis, Katie        16 SMC-MR               1:27.45    1:27.94        
       41.08  1:27.94                                                      
 20 Weber, Stephanie R  15 WPSC-MR              1:30.05    1:28.20        
       41.26  1:28.20                                                      
 21 Hurley, Rachael E   17 PSC-NJ               1:31.48    1:30.42        
       42.99  1:30.42                                                      
 22 Crow, Shelley A     15 CUBU-PV              1:29.60    1:30.52        
       42.82  1:30.52                                                      
 23 Paroulek, Stefanie  15 SVY-NJ               1:33.14    1:31.96        
       43.01  1:31.96                                                      
 24 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:36.14        
       44.34  1:36.14                                                      
Preliminaries
 18 Francois, Emily L   17 SMC-MR               1:25.46                   
 26 Singh, Samantha     12 WPSC-MR              1:36.52                   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horvath, Geoff C    17 SVY-NJ               1:04.59    1:03.83        
       30.28  1:03.83                                                      
  2 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT             1:06.73    1:05.97        
       31.14  1:05.97                                                      
  3 Ippolito, Frank J   16 SVY-NJ               1:06.30    1:06.56        
       31.60  1:06.56                                                      
  4 Kim, Charles Y      15 FLY-MR               1:06.44    1:06.88        
       31.18  1:06.88                                                      
  5 Brownstein, Matt K  17 GAEL-MR              1:10.17    1:08.95        
       32.32  1:08.95                                                      
  6 Kuzmich, Mike Z     17 SVY-NJ               1:10.39    1:09.85        
       32.15  1:09.85                                                      
  7 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:09.61    1:09.94        
       32.29  1:09.94                                                      
  8 Guldin, Gregory     15 SVY-NJ               1:10.12    1:10.54        
       33.38  1:10.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tsang, Verne        17 FLY-MR               1:10.41    1:10.15        
       32.66  1:10.15                                                      
 10 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 DSC-MR               1:12.27    1:10.49        
       33.34  1:10.49                                                      
 11 Fasman, Matthew S   16 GAEL-MR              1:11.29    1:10.97        
       33.15  1:10.97                                                      
 12 Lentini, Anthony J  17 WPSC-MR              1:12.06    1:14.14        
       35.31  1:14.14                                                      
 13 Robins, Jamie       15 SMC-MR               1:13.11    1:14.30        
       34.92  1:14.30                                                      
 14 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR               1:14.70    1:14.32        
       35.15  1:14.32                                                      
 15 Mammano, Robert     15 FLY-MR               1:14.15    1:14.98        
       35.22  1:14.98                                                      
 16 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               1:13.18    1:15.66        
       35.54  1:15.66                                                      
C - Final
 17 Welles, Matt F      16 JG-NJ                1:19.66    1:18.26        
       37.22  1:18.26                                                      
 18 Davino, Andrew Z    17 FLY-MR               1:19.46    1:20.42        
       37.69  1:20.42                                                      
 19 Gallagher, Kevin C  15 SVY-NJ               1:24.43    1:22.42        
       38.38  1:22.42                                                      
Preliminaries
 13 Cedolin, Bradley B  16 WPSC-MR              1:13.08                   
 18 Walsh, Billy J      15 HYB-MR               1:15.44                   
 19 Devine, Rob T       16 UN-ZE-CT             1:16.71                   
 20 Hendler, Eric G     17 GAEL-MR              1:18.55                   
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohan, Elizabeth M  12 Hopkins-CT             56.50      55.81        
       26.32    55.81                                                      
  2 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 59.29      59.96        
       28.95    59.96                                                      
  3 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR               1:00.99    1:00.41        
       29.43  1:00.41                                                      
  4 Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR              1:03.12    1:00.57        
       29.38  1:00.57                                                      
  5 Ciancola, Lindsay   12 Hopkins-CT           1:01.08    1:00.65        
       29.36  1:00.65                                                      
  6 Moll, Kristen M     11 SVY-NJ               1:01.67    1:01.03        
       28.40  1:01.03                                                      
  7 Loftus, Katherine   12 Hopkins-CT           1:01.24    1:01.05        
       29.47  1:01.05                                                      
  8 Guba, Ali E         11 GAEL-MR              1:01.24    1:01.57        
       29.40  1:01.57                                                      
  8 Rivera, Elizabeth   12 FLY-MR               1:01.73    1:01.57        
       29.96  1:01.57                                                      
 10 Earley, Meghan T    11 Hopkins-CT           1:02.35    1:02.13        
       29.74  1:02.13                                                      
 11 Martinez, Bianca    12 FLY-MR               1:02.44    1:02.33        
       29.51  1:02.33                                                      
 12 Ponzo, Victoria     11 FLY-MR               1:02.93    1:02.55        
       30.04  1:02.55                                                      
 13 Rudel, Susannah E   12 SMC-MR               1:02.09    1:02.73        
       29.56  1:02.73                                                      
 14 Yoo, Andrea         11 FLY-MR               1:04.24    1:03.08        
       19.14  1:03.08                                                      
 15 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR              1:06.82    1:03.39        
       30.45  1:03.39                                                      
 16 Guzman, Paula       12 FLY-MR               1:06.23    1:03.91        
       30.68  1:03.91                                                      
 17 Baker, Meghan T     11 GAEL-MR              1:03.87    1:04.33        
       30.61  1:04.33                                                      
 18 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               1:02.84    1:04.47        
       30.67  1:04.47                                                      
 19 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:04.53        
       30.74  1:04.53                                                      
 20 Dahl, Erin E        12 SVY-NJ               1:06.91    1:04.57        
       17.65  1:04.57                                                      
 20 Timmerman, Lauren   11 Zeus-CT              1:05.96    1:04.57        
       31.33  1:04.57                                                      
 22 Cramer, Micaela C   12 GAEL-MR              1:07.95    1:04.62        
       30.44  1:04.62                                                      
 23 Pampillonio, Jenni  12 SMC-MR               1:06.32    1:04.77        
       31.37  1:04.77                                                      
 24 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR              1:07.00    1:04.78        
       31.28  1:04.78                                                      
 25 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR              1:07.70    1:04.97        
       31.65  1:04.97                                                      
 26 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:08.69    1:04.98        
       31.81  1:04.98                                                      
 27 Massari, Stephanie  11 SVY-NJ               1:05.21    1:05.27        
       31.19  1:05.27                                                      
 28 Jacqueline, Plante  11 AAC-NJ               1:07.84    1:05.71        
       31.91  1:05.71                                                      
 29 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               1:07.29    1:05.77        
       31.34  1:05.77                                                      
 30 Dubiel, Kara        11 SVY-NJ               1:06.00    1:05.93        
       30.62  1:05.93                                                      
 31 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT              1:08.08    1:06.13        
       31.94  1:06.13                                                      
 32 Finnegan, Sallibet  11 WISC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.39        
       31.35  1:06.39                                                      
 33 Gunasekara, Talya   12 SVY-NJ               1:08.28    1:06.48        
       31.75  1:06.48                                                      
 34 Ament, Jacquelyn P  12 SVY-NJ               1:09.63    1:06.50        
       31.97  1:06.50                                                      
 35 Geddrie, Jade M     12 WISC-MR              1:09.53    1:06.61        
       31.95  1:06.61                                                      
 36 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               1:06.96    1:06.72        
       31.69  1:06.72                                                      
 37 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT              1:08.85    1:06.76        
       31.69  1:06.76                                                      
 38 Knight, Ashley      11 FLY-MR               1:09.90    1:06.91        
       31.18  1:06.91                                                      
 39 Steel, Miranda T    12 SVY-NJ               1:08.65    1:07.16        
       32.04  1:07.16                                                      
 40 Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT              1:15.15    1:07.78        
       32.64  1:07.78                                                      
 41 Brown, Brittany A   12 GAEL-MR              1:09.87    1:08.48        
       31.86  1:08.48                                                      
 42 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               1:11.24    1:10.11        
       32.55  1:10.11                                                      
 43 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:10.09    1:10.33        
       33.59  1:10.33                                                      
 44 Berardi, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR              1:13.21    1:10.60        
       31.89  1:10.60                                                      
 45 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR              1:11.09    1:10.87        
       34.00  1:10.87                                                      
 46 Raleigh, Veronica   12 SVY-NJ               1:10.65    1:11.02        
       34.07  1:11.02                                                      
 47 Resker, Dana M      11 SVY-NJ               1:09.03    1:11.33        
       33.37  1:11.33                                                      
 48 Mangino, Barbara    12 FLY-MR               1:11.02    1:11.40        
       33.97  1:11.40                                                      
 49 Steele, Kara K      12 Hopkins-CT           1:11.37    1:11.66        
       33.25  1:11.66                                                      
 50 Obando, Laura       11 FLY-MR               1:13.03    1:11.98        
       33.37  1:11.98                                                      
 51 Moffat, Ryan E      11 Zeus-CT              1:15.77    1:12.08        
       34.10  1:12.08                                                      
 52 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR              1:21.32    1:12.42        
       34.40  1:12.42                                                      
 53 FitzGerald, Alexan  12 SMC-MR               1:12.73    1:12.67        
       34.82  1:12.67                                                      
 54 Yoo, Melissa        11 FLY-MR               1:14.65    1:13.21        
       34.05  1:13.21                                                      
 55 Meier, Kelley A     12 Zeus-CT              1:14.85    1:13.69        
       35.02  1:13.69                                                      
 56 Forbes, Emma        12 WPSC-MR              1:17.84    1:13.75        
       35.56  1:13.75                                                      
 57 Geiman, Mary E      11 SVY-NJ               1:16.99    1:14.10        
       36.14  1:14.10                                                      
 58 Murphy, Deirdre F   12 GAEL-MR              1:23.47    1:14.45        
       34.55  1:14.45                                                      
 59 Ronan, Elizabeth M  11 GAEL-MR              1:21.31    1:15.72        
       35.72  1:15.72                                                      
 60 Boltja, Chelsea A   11 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.27        
       37.04  1:17.27                                                      
 61 Talman, Sara M      12 WPSC-MR              1:30.54    1:17.48        
       37.42  1:17.48                                                      
 62 Rothbard, Brooke S  11 SVY-NJ               1:15.23    1:17.55        
       37.12  1:17.55                                                      
 63 Corrigan, Laura     11 FLY-MR               1:18.90    1:18.55        
       37.21  1:18.55                                                      
 64 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR               1:18.85    1:18.67        
       37.33  1:18.67                                                      
 65 Hall, Kiersten A    11 SVY-NJ               1:17.99    1:18.85        
       36.95  1:18.85                                                      
 66 Peterson, Sara J    12 Hopkins-CT           1:20.00    1:19.18        
       37.05  1:19.18                                                      
 67 Guilfoyle, Daniell  11 SVY-NJ               1:24.03    1:19.47        
       37.34  1:19.47                                                      
 68 Releford, Rachel J  11 GAEL-MR              1:37.87    1:20.20        
       37.94  1:20.20                                                      
 69 Vaughan, Amina      11 FLY-MR               1:18.11    1:20.90        
       37.99  1:20.90                                                      
 70 Cochran, Tara C     11 GAEL-MR              1:17.90    1:21.13        
       37.98  1:21.13                                                      
 71 Walters, Amanda L   11 GAEL-MR              1:21.90    1:21.49        
       37.92  1:21.49                                                      
 72 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR               1:29.42    1:22.02        
       38.65  1:22.02                                                      
 73 Cray, Stephanie     12 WPSC-MR              1:32.19    1:22.79        
       38.97  1:22.79                                                      
 74 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR              1:28.23    1:22.90        
       38.70  1:22.90                                                      
 75 Price, Jessie       12 WPSC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.44        
       39.89  1:24.44                                                      
 76 Potts, Casey M      11 Zeus-CT              1:31.35    1:25.42        
       40.06  1:25.42                                                      
 77 Luceno, JJ          11 WPSC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.10        
       40.07  1:28.10                                                      
 78 Maloney, Megan M    11 Hopkins-CT           1:21.41    1:31.31        
       41.16  1:31.31                                                      
 79 Seaboldt, Mariah    11 SMC-MR               1:26.31    1:31.34        
       40.83  1:31.34                                                      
 -- Knapp, Erin L       12 SMC-MR               1:15.82         DQ        
       36.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Wolfe, Caitlin A    11 GAEL-MR              1:14.60         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     11 FLY-MR                 58.07      59.55        
       27.88    59.55                                                      
  2 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:00.44    1:01.30        
       29.47  1:01.30                                                      
  3 Cubells, Aaron J    12 Hopkins-CT           1:03.27    1:02.04        
       29.75  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Attinello, Paul C   12 GAEL-MR              1:03.59    1:02.41        
       29.72  1:02.41                                                      
  5 Schachar, Tal A     12 GAEL-MR              1:04.01    1:02.84        
       30.35  1:02.84                                                      
  6 Johnson, Matthew A  12 WPSC-MR              1:05.11    1:02.85        
       30.49  1:02.85                                                      
  7 Yao, David          11 SVY-NJ               1:03.22    1:03.08        
       29.80  1:03.08                                                      
  8 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              1:08.00    1:03.84        
       30.40  1:03.84                                                      
  9 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:04.22        
       30.72  1:04.22                                                      
 10 Piercey, Evan M     12 SMC-MR               1:07.97    1:04.70        
       30.34  1:04.70                                                      
 11 Sirmans, Marcus P   11 GAEL-MR              1:07.28    1:05.54        
       30.06  1:05.54                                                      
 12 Salcedo, Hember     12 FLY-MR               1:04.66    1:05.66        
       31.18  1:05.66                                                      
 13 Doherty, Zack Z     11 GAEL-MR              1:06.59    1:06.25        
       31.06  1:06.25                                                      
 14 Kwan, Kevin         12 FLY-MR               1:09.07    1:06.93        
       30.99  1:06.93                                                      
 15 Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT              1:12.03    1:07.73        
       31.53  1:07.73                                                      
 16 Richman, Peter Z    12 GAEL-MR              1:08.62    1:07.91        
       32.01  1:07.91                                                      
 17 Giacopelli, Brian   11 SVY-NJ               1:08.55    1:08.32        
       32.71  1:08.32                                                      
 18 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR              1:13.50    1:09.32        
       32.50  1:09.32                                                      
 19 Kim, Matthew        12 FLY-MR               1:09.03    1:10.92        
       33.96  1:10.92                                                      
 20 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               1:15.23    1:12.23        
       35.01  1:12.23                                                      
 21 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR               1:09.63    1:12.32        
       33.93  1:12.32                                                      
 22 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:12.39        
       33.37  1:12.39                                                      
 23 Chen, Justin        11 SVY-NJ               1:16.79    1:12.90        
       34.15  1:12.90                                                      
 24 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR               1:19.65    1:14.16        
       36.38  1:14.16                                                      
 25 Guzman, Justin      12 WISC-MR              1:17.71    1:15.84        
       35.75  1:15.84                                                      
 26 Santospirito, Chri  11 WISC-MR              1:14.46    1:16.54        
       35.07  1:16.54                                                      
 27 Weller-Gordon, Bry  11 SMC-MR               1:18.87    1:17.39        
       36.41  1:17.39                                                      
 28 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR               1:24.21    1:18.22        
       35.55  1:18.22                                                      
 29 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.50        
       37.03  1:18.50                                                      
 30 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR              1:25.44    1:19.23        
       37.00  1:19.23                                                      
 31 Conrad, Chris       11 SVY-NJ               1:23.22    1:20.17        
       39.04  1:20.17                                                      
 32 Partain, James G    11 SVY-NJ               1:18.50    1:20.31        
       38.88  1:20.31                                                      
 33 Oppenheimer, Harry  11 GAEL-MR              1:19.31    1:23.28        
       39.33  1:23.28                                                      
 34 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR               1:29.78    1:28.21        
       39.52  1:28.21                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sherman, Lindsay E  14 Hopkins-CT             55.71      56.45        
       27.32    56.45                                                      
  2 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT                58.03      57.60        
       27.97    57.60                                                      
  3 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR                57.92      57.67        
       27.78    57.67                                                      
  4 Lu, April           13 FLY-MR                 58.39      58.37        
       28.08    58.37                                                      
  5 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR                59.50      59.10        
       27.94    59.10                                                      
  6 McCluskey, Maureen  13 FLY-MR                 59.33      59.22        
       28.39    59.22                                                      
  7 Dubiel, Allie A     13 SVY-NJ                 58.46      59.51        
       27.83    59.51                                                      
  8 Kelly, Caitlin A    13 PSC-NJ                 59.79      59.58        
       28.64    59.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Hannah D  13 SVY-NJ                 59.83      59.20        
       28.65    59.20                                                      
 10 Travers, Bridget    14 FLY-MR               1:00.85      59.70        
       28.84    59.70                                                      
 11 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              1:00.26      59.82        
       28.80    59.82                                                      
 12 Hydrusko, Erica K   13 SVY-NJ               1:00.30      59.94        
       29.10    59.94                                                      
 13 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              1:01.15    1:00.85        
       29.24  1:00.85                                                      
 14 Steel, Cassandra L  14 SVY-NJ               1:01.31    1:00.90        
       29.67  1:00.90                                                      
 15 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              1:00.74    1:01.19        
       29.74  1:01.19                                                      
 16 Fries, Christie A   14 SVY-NJ               1:01.23    1:01.37        
       29.61  1:01.37                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bilzi, Claire M     14 HYB-MR               1:02.02    1:01.23        
       29.22  1:01.23                                                      
 18 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR               1:02.10    1:01.74        
       29.42  1:01.74                                                      
 19 Gaul, Alyssa J      14 JG-NJ                1:03.70    1:03.00        
       30.42  1:03.00                                                      
 20 Dougherty, Tracey   14 FLY-MR               1:03.32    1:03.36        
       30.80  1:03.36                                                      
 21 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:02.78    1:04.20        
       30.63  1:04.20                                                      
 22 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR              1:03.54    1:04.24        
       30.90  1:04.24                                                      
 23 Flynn, Katie E      14 PSC-NJ               1:03.28    1:04.32        
       30.67  1:04.32                                                      
 24 Broderick, Emily B  13 Hopkins-CT           1:03.82    1:05.85        
       31.98  1:05.85                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Phillips, Tara E    14 SVY-NJ               1:03.92                   
 26 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              1:04.77                   
 27 Joerg, Stephanie L  13 SVY-NJ               1:04.94                   
 28 MC Carron, Simone   13 SVY-NJ               1:05.17                   
 29 Donaldson, Maria C  13 SMC-MR               1:05.40                   
 30 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               1:05.47                   
 31 Mercurio, Alexandr  13 FLY-MR               1:05.51                   
 32 Reigel, Samantha M  14 PSC-NJ               1:05.52                   
 33 Brower, Melisa A    13 SVY-NJ               1:06.00                   
 34 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              1:06.06                   
 35 Burtnik, Sydney G   14 SMC-MR               1:06.07                   
 36 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:06.32                   
 37 Maietta, Lauren     14 WISC-MR              1:06.50                   
 38 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              1:06.58                   
 39 Ewen, Meredith A    14 SMC-MR               1:06.67                   
 40 Toor, Catherine J   13 HYB-MR               1:07.11                   
 41 Cieslak, Pola C     14 FLY-MR               1:07.13                   
 42 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              1:07.33                   
 43 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:07.67                   
 44 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              1:08.04                   
 45 Baxter, Clare M     14 FLY-MR               1:08.07                   
 46 Stadnyk, Grace E    14 SMC-MR               1:08.22                   
 47 Fu, Lindsey L       13 PSC-NJ               1:08.66                   
 48 Kenny, Katelyn M    14 WPSC-MR              1:09.04                   
 49 Scoville, Katie M   14 PSC-NJ               1:09.15                   
 50 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR               1:09.62                   
 51 Bailey, Alison M    13 CUBU-PV              1:09.95                   
 52 Nadarajah, Anushka  13 PSC-NJ               1:10.25                   
 53 Chen, Emily         14 SVY-NJ               1:10.52                   
 54 Kadlec, Lexi I      13 SMC-MR               1:10.69                   
 55 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               1:11.20                   
 56 Corrigan, Gemma A   14 FLY-MR               1:11.82                   
 57 Anderson, Kim M     13 PSC-NJ               1:11.94                   
 58 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR               1:12.04                   
 59 West, Kate E        13 PSC-NJ               1:12.05                   
 60 Perez, Monica I     13 Zeus-CT              1:12.78                   
 61 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               1:13.47                   
 62 Selitto, Caitlin B  14 PSC-NJ               1:13.66                   
 63 Parziale, Annelies  13 SMC-MR               1:18.30                   
 64 Caccoma, Olivia     13 UN-WP-MR             1:22.10                   
 65 Hernandez, Nikky M  13 Zeus-CT              1:23.44                   
 66 Andersen, Ashley M  13 PSC-NJ               1:28.01                   
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR                 51.54      50.87        
       24.36    50.87                                                      
  2 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 53.25      51.29        
       24.32    51.29                                                      
  3 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD                52.75      51.99        
       25.20    51.99                                                      
  4 Savage, Dan Z       14 GAEL-MR                51.77      52.02        
       24.72    52.02                                                      
  5 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 52.20      52.64        
       24.88    52.64                                                      
  6 Frank, Andrew S     14 SVY-NJ                 53.90      53.50        
       25.68    53.50                                                      
  7 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR                 53.46      53.61        
       25.68    53.61                                                      
  8 Kuehne, Patrick T   13 SVY-NJ                 53.59      54.95        
       26.14    54.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV                56.13      55.15        
       26.84    55.15                                                      
 10 Reid, Ian F         14 SVY-NJ                 56.76      56.16        
       27.35    56.16                                                      
 11 Saovski, Stanislav  13 DSC-MR                 56.55      56.47        
       27.59    56.47                                                      
 12 Chung, Sung-Moon    13 FLY-MR                 56.73      56.49        
       27.43    56.49                                                      
 13 Harrington, Kyle P  14 SMC-MR                 58.05      57.42        
       27.45    57.42                                                      
 14 Vaughan, Spencer Z  13 FLY-MR                 58.80      57.47        
       27.68    57.47                                                      
 15 Zelenty, William D  14 SVY-NJ                 58.45      58.01        
       28.05    58.01                                                      
 16 Koziol, Andrew J    14 PSC-NJ                 59.31      58.98        
       28.53    58.98                                                      
C - Final
 17 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:00.36      59.01        
       27.99    59.01                                                      
 18 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT                59.35      59.15        
       28.91    59.15                                                      
 19 Reyes, Jeffrey A    14 SVY-NJ                 59.79      59.19        
       28.54    59.19                                                      
 20 Soley, Joe M        14 JG-NJ                  59.83      59.39        
       29.02    59.39                                                      
 21 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT              1:00.84    1:01.15        
       29.71  1:01.15                                                      
 22 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              1:02.20    1:02.32        
       29.60  1:02.32                                                      
 23 Anderson, Tyler L   13 CUBU-PV              1:01.83    1:02.68        
       29.72  1:02.68                                                      
 24 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               1:02.54    1:03.41        
       29.86  1:03.41                                                      
Preliminaries
 11 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR                56.68                   
 26 Snellman, John E    13 Zeus-CT              1:02.59                   
 27 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR               1:03.48                   
 28 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR               1:04.19                   
 29 Stover, Matt D      13 PSC-NJ               1:05.12                   
 30 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR               1:05.19                   
 31 Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR               1:05.47                   
 32 Schwab, William H   14 WPSC-MR              1:05.49                   
 33 Botero, Pablo       13 PSC-NJ               1:05.66                   
 34 Rider, Phillip      14 SMC-MR               1:05.69                   
 35 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:05.74                   
 36 Finnucan, Tom J     13 Hopkins-CT           1:05.86                   
 37 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:06.60                   
 38 O'Neill, Conor J    13 PSC-NJ               1:06.87                   
 39 Mathur, Sohail      13 FLY-MR               1:07.13                   
 40 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR               1:09.64                   
 41 Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR               1:10.64                   
 42 Sledzinski, Mike A  13 GAEL-MR              1:11.21                   
 43 Eagan, Andrew T     13 PSC-NJ               1:11.77                   
 44 Murphy, Colin       13 SMC-MR               1:12.70                   
 45 Smedman, Kevin P    14 WPSC-MR              1:13.46                   
 46 Punsal, Jessie J    14 JG-NJ                1:14.29                   
 47 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:17.68                   
 48 Farrell, Jack       13 WPSC-MR              1:19.64                   
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR                 54.86      53.97        
       31.18    53.97                                                      
  2 Dellagiovanna, Mar  17 FLY-MR                 56.79      55.14        
       32.33    55.14                                                      
  3 Page, Allison L     17 SVY-NJ                 56.77      55.86        
       32.57    55.86                                                      
  4 Aboff, Susannah W   15 HYB-MR                 56.29      55.99        
       33.43    55.99                                                      
  5 McLaughlin, Erin C  15 Hopkins-CT             57.23      57.66        
       32.75    57.66                                                      
  6 Papay, Sarah C      16 SVY-NJ                 57.97      57.85        
       33.53    57.85                                                      
  7 Pitcher, Natalie A  15 CUBU-PV                56.32      58.37        
       31.97    58.37                                                      
  8 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV                57.59      59.32        
       33.63    59.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT                58.14      57.88        
       28.06    57.88                                                      
 10 O'Connor, Katelyn   15 GAEL-MR                58.23      58.12        
       28.10    58.12                                                      
 11 Howell, Jennie W    17 HYB-MR                 58.53      58.14        
       28.13    58.14                                                      
 12 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR                 58.66      58.27        
       28.00    58.27                                                      
 13 Case, Hannah E      16 JG-NJ                  59.04      58.84        
       28.31    58.84                                                      
 14 Ryan, Rachel M      16 PSC-NJ                 59.10      59.13        
       28.35    59.13                                                      
 15 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR                59.24      59.59        
       28.24    59.59                                                      
 16 Beckett, Katie L    15 CUBU-PV              1:00.33    1:02.45        
       30.12  1:02.45                                                      
C - Final
 17 Conroy, Anne E      15 CUBU-PV                59.49      58.86        
       28.99    58.86                                                      
 18 Capizzi, Stefanie   15 SVY-NJ                 59.43      59.60        
       28.96    59.60                                                      
 19 McFadden, Elyse M   15 GAEL-MR                59.61      59.61        
       28.60    59.61                                                      
 20 Mason, Nicole D     17 SMC-MR                 59.89      59.82        
       28.21    59.82                                                      
 21 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               1:00.07      59.98        
       27.85    59.98                                                      
 22 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               1:00.18    1:00.03        
       28.95  1:00.03                                                      
 23 Thrasher, Sarah C   18 PSC-NJ               1:00.14    1:00.34        
       29.41  1:00.34                                                      
 24 Racz, Zara E        17 PSC-NJ                 59.98    1:00.73        
       29.07  1:00.73                                                      
Preliminaries
 16 McCormick, Missy B  16 Svy-Unn-NJ             59.36                   
 20 Hill, Brianna N     17 GAEL-MR                59.63                   
 27 Goldberg, Madison   15 SVY-NJ               1:00.38                   
 28 Wilson, Leah M      17 PSC-NJ               1:01.12                   
 29 Hendershot, Karen   17 FLY-MR               1:01.32                   
 30 Knapp, Jen A        17 SMC-MR               1:01.39                   
 31 Beattie, Neya D     16 CUBU-PV              1:01.58                   
 32 Lotrionte, Nicolet  15 GAEL-MR              1:01.74                   
 33 Mumford, Jenna      17 WPSC-MR              1:01.84                   
 34 Sawin, Morgan A     15 SVY-NJ               1:02.02                   
 35 Schaubring, Tamika  16 WPSC-MR              1:02.32                   
 36 Milici, Erin C      16 PSC-NJ               1:02.41                   
 37 MC Carron, Drew C   16 SVY-NJ               1:03.02                   
 38 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              1:03.21                   
 39 Dormer, Bridget T   16 HYB-MR               1:03.34                   
 40 Schutte, Toni M     17 GAEL-MR              1:03.42                   
 41 Virgo, Christina M  17 HYB-MR               1:04.52                   
 42 Rudel, Rebecca K    15 SMC-MR               1:04.91                   
 43 Jacqueline, Plante  11 AAC-NJ               1:05.48                   
 44 Francois, Emily L   17 SMC-MR               1:06.69                   
 45 Stover, Sarah       15 PSC-NJ               1:07.29                   
 46 Germano, Katie O    15 PSC-NJ               1:07.62                   
 47 Hecht, Elena G      16 FLY-MR               1:08.65                   
 48 Crow, Shelley A     15 CUBU-PV              1:09.06                   
 49 Ellis, Katie        16 SMC-MR               1:09.34                   
 50 DE LA Torre, Roxan  15 FLY-MR               1:09.65                   
 51 Hurley, Rachael E   17 PSC-NJ               1:10.07                   
 52 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR               1:10.27                   
 53 Lai, Christine      16 SVY-NJ               1:10.34                   
 54 Paroulek, Stefanie  15 SVY-NJ               1:10.77                   
 55 Mullen, Elizabeth   15 PSC-NJ               1:10.86                   
 56 Soley, Teresa M     12 JG-NJ                1:11.90                   
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giacopelli, Nick    17 SVY-NJ                 49.80      49.16        
  2 Gallagher, Liam C   17 SVY-NJ                 49.46      49.40        
  3 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR                 51.15      51.05        
  4 Green, Mark A       17 Svy-Unn-NJ             50.47      51.08        
  5 Archibald, Henry C  17 GAEL-MR                51.11      51.19        
  6 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 51.75      51.41        
  7 Brana, Michael      17 FLY-MR                 51.41      51.53        
  8 Levin, Peter A      16 SVY-NJ                 51.99      51.99        
B - Final
  9 Minett, Nathan E    15 PSC-NJ                 52.39      51.64        
 10 Brownstein, Matt K  17 GAEL-MR                52.66      51.81        
 11 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT               52.03      51.98        
 12 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR                 53.01      52.07        
 13 Scanlon, Conor A    16 GAEL-MR                52.62      52.72        
 14 Horvath, Geoff C    17 SVY-NJ                 52.80      52.74        
 15 Makar, Mark G       18 SVY-NJ                 52.70      52.79        
 16 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR                 53.06      53.11        
C - Final
 17 Benigno, John R     15 SVY-NJ                 53.28      52.99        
 18 Yen, Jason          16 FLY-MR                 54.20      53.82        
       46.81    53.82                                                      
 19 Ippolito, Frank J   16 SVY-NJ                 54.39      54.42        
 20 Kuzmich, Mike Z     17 SVY-NJ                 53.58      54.44        
       39.47    54.44                                                      
 21 Jimenez, Carlos     16 FLY-MR                 53.78      54.52        
       42.81    54.52                                                      
 22 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR                54.41      54.56        
 23 Lentini, Alex F     17 WPSC-MR                53.44      54.60        
       44.53    54.60                                                      
 24 Makar, William A    15 SVY-NJ                 54.37      55.20        
       48.53    55.20                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR            53.81                   
 26 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR                 54.71                   
 27 Navata, Michael L   15 PSC-NJ                 55.05                   
 28 Mammano, Robert     15 FLY-MR                 55.27                   
 29 Walsh, Billy J      15 HYB-MR                 55.44                   
 30 Eagan, Denis P      16 PSC-NJ                 55.69                   
 31 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 DSC-MR                 55.81                   
 32 Tsang, Verne        17 FLY-MR                 56.70                   
 33 Botero, Daniel      17 PSC-NJ                 56.91                   
 34 Camacho, Angel L    17 PSC-NJ                 57.54                   
 35 Lentini, Anthony J  17 WPSC-MR                57.65                   
 36 Sarrazin, Eric M    16 GAEL-MR                57.82                   
 37 Gunasekara, Devin   15 SVY-NJ                 57.85                   
 38 Schlitten, Steven   16 GAEL-MR                57.86                   
 39 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR                 58.26                   
 40 Devine, Rob T       16 UN-ZE-CT               58.59                   
 41 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR                 58.70                   
 42 Gallagher, Kevin C  15 SVY-NJ                 58.93                   
 43 Hendler, Eric G     17 GAEL-MR                59.01                   
 44 Savage, Casey Z     16 GAEL-MR                59.24                   
 45 Robins, Jamie       15 SMC-MR               1:00.25                   
 46 Rivera, Jonathan S  16 FLY-MR               1:00.27                   
 47 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:00.43                   
 48 Welles, Matt F      16 JG-NJ                1:01.42                   
 49 Davino, Andrew Z    17 FLY-MR               1:02.33                   
 50 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:04.91                   
 51 Gutierrez, Jorge E  15 PSC-NJ               1:06.18                   
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alex J   12 Hopkins-CT             28.57      28.38        
  2 Guba, Ali E         11 GAEL-MR                30.98      30.23        
  3 Cohan, Elizabeth M  12 Hopkins-CT             29.80      30.28        
  4 Ciancola, Lindsay   12 Hopkins-CT             29.99      30.38        
  5 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR                 30.79      30.48        
  6 Moll, Kristen M     11 SVY-NJ                 31.66      31.03        
  7 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 31.69      31.48        
  8 Rudel, Susannah E   12 SMC-MR                 30.80      31.70        
  9 Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR                31.23      31.79        
 10 Martinez, Bianca    12 FLY-MR                 31.24      32.29        
 11 Guzman, Paula       12 FLY-MR                 32.28      32.34        
 12 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 33.16      32.40        
 13 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR                 33.60      32.77        
 14 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                33.47      33.04        
 15 Yoo, Andrea         11 FLY-MR                 32.03      33.19        
 16 Berardi, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR                31.07      33.22        
 17 Loftus, Katherine   12 Hopkins-CT             35.18      33.55        
 18 Testa, Jamie L      11 Hopkins-CT             33.33      33.73        
 19 Jacqueline, Plante  11 AAC-NJ                 33.76      34.25        
 20 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                34.31      34.28        
 21 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR                34.87      34.32        
 22 Tkach, Jamie E      11 SVY-NJ                 35.56      34.42        
 23 Letchko, Amanda R   12 JG-NJ                  37.89      34.55        
 24 Mosier, Katharine   12 SVY-NJ                 37.51      34.57        
 25 Michalak, Zuzanna   11 FLY-MR                 35.97      35.02        
 26 Geddrie, Jade M     12 WISC-MR                36.93      35.11        
 27 Earley, Meghan T    11 Hopkins-CT             35.26      35.40        
 28 Obando, Laura       11 FLY-MR                 36.50      35.55        
 29 Ament, Jacquelyn P  12 SVY-NJ                 36.16      35.77        
 30 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR                43.83      35.99        
 31 Mangino, Barbara    12 FLY-MR                 35.63      36.04        
 32 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 35.28      36.07        
 33 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                36.84      36.09        
 34 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 34.76      36.12        
 35 Brown, Brittany A   12 GAEL-MR                38.29      36.13        
 36 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR                38.09      36.23        
 37 Raleigh, Veronica   12 SVY-NJ                 34.75      36.24        
 38 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR                36.92      36.25        
 39 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                35.33      36.44        
 40 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR                 36.17      36.70        
 41 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR                 38.63      37.24        
 42 Dubiel, Kara        11 SVY-NJ                 38.06      37.33        
 43 Murphy, Deirdre F   12 GAEL-MR                37.06      37.36        
 44 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR                 36.71      37.43        
 45 Mamary, Jacqueline  11 PSC-NJ                 38.42      37.76        
 46 Finnegan, Sallibet  11 WISC-MR                38.10      37.77        
 47 Press, Leah H       12 PSC-NJ                 52.45      37.88        
 48 Pappas, Morgan T    11 GAEL-MR                37.52      38.14        
 49 Pampillonio, Jenni  12 SMC-MR                 37.74      38.54        
 50 FitzGerald, Alexan  12 SMC-MR                 37.64      38.69        
 51 Talman, Sara M      12 WPSC-MR                40.66      39.52        
 52 Wolfe, Caitlin A    11 GAEL-MR                39.03      39.69        
 53 Gaul, Rachael N     11 JG-NJ                  44.78      40.74        
 54 Geiman, Mary E      11 SVY-NJ                 42.52      40.97        
 55 Westerhoff, Daniel  11 PSC-NJ                 47.12      41.02        
 56 Guilfoyle, Daniell  11 SVY-NJ                 39.43      41.03        
 57 Bozzi, Laura M      12 PSC-NJ                 47.21      41.67        
 58 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                46.37      42.27        
 59 Hall, Kiersten A    11 SVY-NJ                 44.00      42.71        
 60 Rothbard, Brooke S  11 SVY-NJ                 43.94      43.90        
 60 Cochran, Tara C     11 GAEL-MR                40.62      43.90        
 62 Singh, Samantha     12 WPSC-MR                44.42      44.15        
 63 Seaboldt, Mariah    11 SMC-MR                 42.21      45.16        
 64 McGuinness, Kelly   11 PSC-NJ                 47.04      45.25        
 65 Releford, Rachel J  11 GAEL-MR                45.00      45.43        
 65 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                 43.40      45.43        
 67 Iannino, Megan M    11 PSC-NJ                 52.18      47.84        
 68 Price, Jessie       12 WPSC-MR              1:00.00      48.62        
 69 Walters, Amanda L   11 GAEL-MR                47.40      51.48        
 70 Dillon, Brittany R  11 PSC-NJ                 51.12      54.47        
 -- Mazart, Katie A     11 PSC-NJ                 57.01         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt L      11 PSC-NJ                 30.05      29.87        
  2 Chang, One June     11 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.88        
  3 Doherty, Zack Z     11 GAEL-MR                32.12      31.78        
  4 Schachar, Tal A     12 GAEL-MR                32.35      31.82        
  5 Sirmans, Marcus P   11 GAEL-MR                34.88      33.14        
  6 Richman, Peter Z    12 GAEL-MR                34.00      33.24        
  7 Steel, Austin J     12 SVY-NJ                 32.59      33.63        
  8 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                33.85      34.12        
  9 Okuyan, GG          12 PSC-NJ                 42.19      34.29        
 10 Kim, Matthew        12 FLY-MR                 33.13      34.63        
 11 Piercey, Evan M     12 SMC-MR                 34.38      35.46        
 12 Dimapilis, Cedric   11 PSC-NJ                 42.16      35.78        
 13 Giacopelli, Brian   11 SVY-NJ                 37.49      36.61        
 14 Sittmann, John W    12 PSC-NJ                 43.93      37.10        
 15 Kwan, Kevin         12 FLY-MR                 36.73      37.27        
 16 Tsai, Jason H       12 SVY-NJ                 36.14      37.56        
 17 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 36.82      37.96        
 18 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 38.07      38.96        
 19 Guzman, Justin      12 WISC-MR                41.19      41.37        
 20 Weller-Gordon, Bry  11 SMC-MR                 43.19      41.48        
 21 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                 44.34      42.62        
 22 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR                45.00      48.37        
 23 Partain, James G    11 SVY-NJ                 43.75      56.02        
 -- Yao, David          11 SVY-NJ                 33.27     X33.85        
 -- Conrad, Chris       11 SVY-NJ                 46.50         DQ        
 -- Cubells, Aaron J    12 Hopkins-CT             32.71         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stark, Laura L      14 SVY-NJ               1:02.64    1:03.94        
       30.34  1:03.94                                                      
  2 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.48        
       30.47  1:04.48                                                      
  3 Donovan, Kelly M    14 Hopkins-CT           1:03.83    1:04.66        
       30.61  1:04.66                                                      
  4 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              1:09.82    1:08.76        
       31.60  1:08.76                                                      
  5 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:10.34    1:09.55        
       32.42  1:09.55                                                      
  6 Sherman, Lindsay E  14 Hopkins-CT           1:06.57    1:09.78        
       32.46  1:09.78                                                      
  7 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR              1:09.96    1:11.48        
       35.52  1:11.48                                                      
  8 Kelly, Caitlin A    13 PSC-NJ               1:13.09    1:12.70        
       33.89  1:12.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:19.05    1:13.90        
       35.65  1:13.90                                                      
 10 Burtnik, Sydney G   14 SMC-MR               1:15.52    1:14.93        
       34.67  1:14.93                                                      
 11 Bilzi, Claire M     14 HYB-MR               1:14.38    1:15.36        
       35.12  1:15.36                                                      
 12 Dubiel, Allie A     13 SVY-NJ               1:13.44    1:15.44        
       35.14  1:15.44                                                      
 13 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              1:15.40    1:15.74        
       34.18  1:15.74                                                      
 14 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              1:15.20    1:16.97        
       33.93  1:16.97                                                      
 15 Cieslak, Pola C     14 FLY-MR               1:18.53    1:16.98        
       35.99  1:16.98                                                      
 16 Dougherty, Tracey   14 FLY-MR               1:19.55    1:17.65        
       36.71  1:17.65                                                      
C - Final
 17 Fu, Lindsey L       13 PSC-NJ               1:19.93    1:16.65        
       34.96  1:16.65                                                      
 18 Nadarajah, Anushka  13 PSC-NJ               1:23.10    1:18.64        
       34.64  1:18.64                                                      
 19 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              1:19.92    1:19.43        
       36.54  1:19.43                                                      
 20 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:20.02        
       36.58  1:20.02                                                      
 21 Donaldson, Maria C  13 SMC-MR               1:22.24    1:21.69        
       35.86  1:21.69                                                      
 22 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              1:22.19    1:22.49        
       38.53  1:22.49                                                      
 23 Bailey, Alison M    13 CUBU-PV              1:21.23    1:22.52        
       39.34  1:22.52                                                      
 24 Brower, Melisa A    13 SVY-NJ               1:22.75    1:25.03        
       39.53  1:25.03                                                      
Preliminaries
 14 Ewen, Meredith A    14 SMC-MR               1:15.94                   
 15 Stadnyk, Grace E    14 SMC-MR               1:17.93                   
 27 Scoville, Katie M   14 PSC-NJ               1:25.16                   
 28 Selitto, Caitlin B  14 PSC-NJ               1:25.77                   
 29 Parziale, Annelies  13 SMC-MR               1:27.49                   
 30 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR               1:28.18                   
 31 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR              1:29.53                   
 32 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR               1:37.96                   
 33 Kadlec, Lexi I      13 SMC-MR               1:39.36                   
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 58.85      57.37        
       26.91    57.37                                                      
  2 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD                59.55      58.46        
       27.84    58.46                                                      
  3 Virack, John R      14 SVY-NJ                 59.65      58.73        
       28.04    58.73                                                      
  4 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 58.80      58.92        
       27.50    58.92                                                      
  5 Frank, Andrew S     14 SVY-NJ               1:00.55      59.93        
       27.67    59.93                                                      
  6 Saovski, Stanislav  13 DSC-MR               1:01.37    1:02.25        
       28.95  1:02.25                                                      
  7 Shiwnath, Michael   14 FLY-MR               1:07.16    1:05.73        
       30.17  1:05.73                                                      
  8 Harrington, Kyle P  14 SMC-MR               1:06.71    1:08.32        
       30.29  1:08.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Koziol, Andrew J    14 PSC-NJ               1:09.74    1:06.46        
       30.44  1:06.46                                                      
 10 Vaughan, Spencer Z  13 FLY-MR               1:08.83    1:06.82        
       31.16  1:06.82                                                      
 11 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT              1:11.17    1:10.31        
       32.70  1:10.31                                                      
 12 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              1:10.06    1:10.65        
       33.70  1:10.65                                                      
 13 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR               1:10.84    1:11.07        
       33.73  1:11.07                                                      
 14 Soley, Joe M        14 JG-NJ                1:12.78    1:12.21        
       32.97  1:12.21                                                      
 15 Zelenty, William D  14 SVY-NJ               1:11.38    1:12.28        
       31.96  1:12.28                                                      
 16 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:16.31    1:15.67        
       35.18  1:15.67                                                      
C - Final
 17 Botero, Pablo       13 PSC-NJ               1:19.40    1:19.10        
       36.43  1:19.10                                                      
 18 O'Neill, Conor J    13 PSC-NJ               1:24.90    1:19.38        
       36.96  1:19.38                                                      
 19 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:26.83    1:24.60        
       37.45  1:24.60                                                      
 20 Eagan, Andrew T     13 PSC-NJ               1:29.47    1:26.63        
       40.05  1:26.63                                                      
 21 McGoldrick, David   13 Zeus-CT              1:26.36    1:29.26        
       39.63  1:29.26                                                      
Preliminaries
  7 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               1:02.04                   
  8 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:02.90                   
 19 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              1:18.76                   
 -- Rider, Phillip      14 SMC-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Farrell, Jack       13 WPSC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Stover, Matt D      13 PSC-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sawicz, Dorota Z    15 FLY-MR               1:02.24    1:01.32        
       29.02  1:01.32                                                      
  2 O'Connor, Katelyn   15 GAEL-MR              1:02.92    1:01.86        
       28.77  1:01.86                                                      
  3 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:02.14        
       29.12  1:02.14                                                      
  4 Aboff, Susannah W   15 HYB-MR               1:03.56    1:03.59        
       30.23  1:03.59                                                      
  5 Dormer, Bridget T   16 HYB-MR               1:07.66    1:07.29        
       31.38  1:07.29                                                      
  6 Beattie, Neya D     16 CUBU-PV              1:06.75    1:08.07        
       31.74  1:08.07                                                      
  7 Page, Allison L     17 SVY-NJ               1:07.65    1:08.10        
       31.24  1:08.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Howell, Jennie W    17 HYB-MR               1:08.41    1:06.32        
       30.75  1:06.32                                                      
 10 Mason, Nicole D     17 SMC-MR               1:08.05    1:07.63        
       31.82  1:07.63                                                      
 11 Beckett, Katie L    15 CUBU-PV              1:08.90    1:08.01        
       32.24  1:08.01                                                      
 12 Munoz, Elena C      15 PSC-NJ               1:08.34    1:08.46        
       31.96  1:08.46                                                      
 13 Conroy, Anne E      15 CUBU-PV              1:09.21    1:09.19        
       33.23  1:09.19                                                      
 14 Thrasher, Sarah C   18 PSC-NJ               1:09.91    1:10.78        
       32.18  1:10.78                                                      
 15 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR               1:09.54    1:10.83        
       33.57  1:10.83                                                      
C - Final
 17 MC Carron, Drew C   16 SVY-NJ               1:10.20    1:09.58        
       32.91  1:09.58                                                      
 18 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT              1:10.36    1:09.61        
       33.11  1:09.61                                                      
 19 Ryan, Rachel M      16 PSC-NJ               1:12.23    1:10.43        
       33.51  1:10.43                                                      
 20 Mumford, Jenna      17 WPSC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.77        
       32.58  1:10.77                                                      
 21 Knapp, Jen A        17 SMC-MR               1:11.71    1:11.50        
       32.62  1:11.50                                                      
 22 McFadden, Elyse M   15 GAEL-MR              1:10.45    1:11.59        
       33.10  1:11.59                                                      
 23 Lotrionte, Nicolet  15 GAEL-MR              1:12.35    1:13.03        
       32.55  1:13.03                                                      
 -- Rudel, Rebecca K    15 SMC-MR               1:12.40         DQ        
       34.48       DQ                                                      
Preliminaries
  5 Dellagiovanna, Mar  17 FLY-MR               1:04.21                   
A - Final
  7 McCormick, Missy B  16 Svy-Unn-NJ           1:07.09                   
Preliminaries
 10 Schutte, Toni M     17 GAEL-MR              1:08.00                   
B - Final
 17 Hill, Brianna N     17 GAEL-MR              1:09.61                   
Preliminaries
 27 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:12.53                   
 28 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               1:13.62                   
 29 Germano, Katie O    15 PSC-NJ               1:14.97                   
 30 Porteus, Rebecca C  16 WPSC-MR              1:14.98                   
 31 Wilson, Leah M      17 PSC-NJ               1:15.01                   
 32 Hendershot, Karen   17 FLY-MR               1:16.41                   
 33 Schaubring, Tamika  16 WPSC-MR              1:16.65                   
 34 Crow, Shelley A     15 CUBU-PV              1:17.29                   
 35 Mullen, Elizabeth   15 PSC-NJ               1:18.85                   
 36 Jacqueline, Plante  11 AAC-NJ               1:20.11                   
 37 Francois, Emily L   17 SMC-MR               1:21.31                   
 38 Stover, Sarah       15 PSC-NJ               1:23.47                   
 39 Hurley, Rachael E   17 PSC-NJ               1:24.78                   
 40 Weber, Stephanie R  15 WPSC-MR              1:30.56                   
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT               56.61      56.00        
       26.34    56.00                                                      
  2 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR                 58.37      57.84        
       26.90    57.84                                                      
  3 Minett, Nathan E    15 PSC-NJ                 59.12      58.51        
       27.31    58.51                                                      
  3 Green, Mark A       17 Svy-Unn-NJ             58.38      58.51        
       26.68    58.51                                                      
  5 Kim, Charles Y      15 FLY-MR                 57.99      58.52        
       27.11    58.52                                                      
  6 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR                 59.89      58.64        
       26.86    58.64                                                      
  7 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR          1:00.17      59.94        
       27.66    59.94                                                      
  8 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR               1:00.39    1:00.40        
       27.91  1:00.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Scanlon, Conor A    16 GAEL-MR              1:00.57    1:00.09        
       28.41  1:00.09                                                      
 10 Navata, Michael L   15 PSC-NJ               1:01.72    1:00.57        
       28.10  1:00.57                                                      
 11 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               1:01.23    1:01.18        
       28.20  1:01.18                                                      
 12 Gunasekara, Devin   15 SVY-NJ               1:02.04    1:01.36        
       28.27  1:01.36                                                      
 13 Makar, William A    15 SVY-NJ               1:00.56    1:01.40        
       28.56  1:01.40                                                      
 14 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR               1:02.24    1:01.65        
       29.00  1:01.65                                                      
 15 Brownstein, Matt K  17 GAEL-MR              1:02.50    1:02.39        
       28.41  1:02.39                                                      
 16 Botero, Daniel      17 PSC-NJ               1:00.68    1:02.60        
       29.11  1:02.60                                                      
C - Final
 17 Brana, Michael      17 FLY-MR               1:04.15    1:02.92        
       28.75  1:02.92                                                      
 18 Tsang, Verne        17 FLY-MR               1:03.66    1:02.98        
       28.60  1:02.98                                                      
 19 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.39        
       30.22  1:04.39                                                      
 20 Makar, Mark G       18 SVY-NJ               1:04.82    1:04.77        
       29.25  1:04.77                                                      
 21 Lentini, Alex F     17 WPSC-MR              1:03.34    1:05.54        
       30.13  1:05.54                                                      
 22 Camacho, Angel L    17 PSC-NJ               1:05.37    1:05.70        
       31.48  1:05.70                                                      
 23 Jimenez, Carlos     16 FLY-MR               1:06.09    1:06.53        
       29.55  1:06.53                                                      
 24 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               1:08.73    1:09.37        
       31.38  1:09.37                                                      
Preliminaries
 25 Rivera, Jonathan S  16 FLY-MR               1:09.25                   
 26 Sarrazin, Eric M    16 GAEL-MR              1:09.51                   
 27 Savage, Casey Z     16 GAEL-MR              1:09.56                   
 28 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               1:09.90                   
 29 Fasman, Matthew S   16 GAEL-MR              1:09.95                   
 30 Gallagher, Kevin C  15 SVY-NJ               1:12.09                   
 31 Robins, Jamie       15 SMC-MR               1:13.21                   
 32 Hendler, Eric G     17 GAEL-MR              1:15.21                   
 33 Gutierrez, Jorge E  15 PSC-NJ               1:21.50                   
 34 Schwab, William H   14 WPSC-MR              1:23.28                   
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:07.83        
       33.38  1:07.83                                                      
  2 Cohan, Elizabeth M  12 Hopkins-CT           1:07.24    1:08.22        
       32.82  1:08.22                                                      
  3 Kett, Nicole P      12 Hopkins-CT           1:07.60    1:08.64        
       33.58  1:08.64                                                      
  4 Rivera, Elizabeth   12 FLY-MR               1:11.39    1:09.21        
       33.71  1:09.21                                                      
  5 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               1:12.03    1:10.55        
       35.27  1:10.55                                                      
  6 Yoo, Andrea         11 FLY-MR               1:10.97    1:11.02        
       34.21  1:11.02                                                      
  7 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:13.29    1:11.46        
       34.97  1:11.46                                                      
  8 Dahl, Erin E        12 SVY-NJ               1:14.06    1:12.22        
       34.66  1:12.22                                                      
  9 Guba, Ali E         11 GAEL-MR              1:09.98    1:12.61        
       35.00  1:12.61                                                      
 10 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT              1:10.86    1:12.80        
       35.30  1:12.80                                                      
 11 Earley, Meghan T    11 Hopkins-CT           1:11.43    1:13.35        
       35.62  1:13.35                                                      
 12 Bazin, Grace A      12 PSC-NJ               1:17.92    1:13.87        
       36.36  1:13.87                                                      
 13 Loftus, Katherine   12 Hopkins-CT           1:14.41    1:14.54        
       36.99  1:14.54                                                      
 14 Ponzo, Victoria     11 FLY-MR               1:17.26    1:14.92        
       36.90  1:14.92                                                      
 15 Winkler, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR               1:15.47    1:15.27        
       36.95  1:15.27                                                      
 15 Kim, Jane           11 FLY-MR               1:15.34    1:15.27        
       36.68  1:15.27                                                      
 17 Knapp, Erin L       12 SMC-MR               1:15.93    1:15.49        
       37.18  1:15.49                                                      
 18 Baker, Meghan T     11 GAEL-MR              1:17.62    1:15.90        
       36.49  1:15.90                                                      
 19 Rudel, Susannah E   12 SMC-MR               1:17.76    1:16.57        
       36.90  1:16.57                                                      
 20 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR              1:15.01    1:16.61        
       37.40  1:16.61                                                      
 21 Geddrie, Jade M     12 WISC-MR              1:17.20    1:17.64        
       37.97  1:17.64                                                      
 22 Mosier, Katharine   12 SVY-NJ               1:18.40    1:17.91        
       37.85  1:17.91                                                      
 23 Dubiel, Kara        11 SVY-NJ               1:20.50    1:18.18        
       37.87  1:18.18                                                      
 24 Gunasekara, Talya   12 SVY-NJ               1:25.10    1:18.23        
       38.48  1:18.23                                                      
 25 Yen, Jackie A       11 SVY-NJ               1:25.99    1:18.46        
       38.89  1:18.46                                                      
 26 Massari, Stephanie  11 SVY-NJ               1:17.99    1:18.57        
       38.11  1:18.57                                                      
 27 Finnegan, Sallibet  11 WISC-MR              1:20.46    1:19.21        
       38.80  1:19.21                                                      
 28 Michalak, Zuzanna   11 FLY-MR               1:19.87    1:19.28        
       39.15  1:19.28                                                      
 29 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR              1:18.66    1:20.08        
       39.27  1:20.08                                                      
 30 Mangino, Barbara    12 FLY-MR               1:20.61    1:21.39        
     1:21.26  1:21.39                                                      
 31 Soley, Teresa M     12 JG-NJ                1:30.96    1:22.02        
       40.76  1:22.02                                                      
 32 Ronan, Elizabeth M  11 GAEL-MR              1:30.25    1:22.20        
       40.12  1:22.20                                                      
 33 FitzGerald, Alexan  12 SMC-MR               1:23.82    1:22.69        
       41.24  1:22.69                                                      
 34 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR               1:25.20    1:22.86        
       38.97  1:22.86                                                      
 35 Westerhoff, Daniel  11 PSC-NJ               1:29.19    1:23.56        
       39.82  1:23.56                                                      
 36 Steele, Kara K      12 Hopkins-CT           1:28.40    1:23.68        
     1:24.32  1:23.68                                                      
 37 Tkach, Jamie E      11 SVY-NJ               1:23.12    1:23.77        
       41.38  1:23.77                                                      
 38 Forbes, Emma        12 WPSC-MR              1:27.07    1:23.93        
       41.12  1:23.93                                                      
 39 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR               1:26.89    1:24.61        
       41.56  1:24.61                                                      
 40 Boltja, Chelsea A   11 WISC-MR              1:29.31    1:25.43        
       41.04  1:25.43                                                      
 41 Resker, Dana M      11 SVY-NJ               1:22.77    1:25.64        
       41.89  1:25.64                                                      
 42 Mamary, Jacqueline  11 PSC-NJ               1:28.73    1:25.69        
       41.62  1:25.69                                                      
 43 Meier, Kelley A     12 Zeus-CT              1:23.99    1:26.00        
       41.67  1:26.00                                                      
 44 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.86        
       41.05  1:26.86                                                      
 45 Obando, Laura       11 FLY-MR               1:25.45    1:27.11        
       42.31  1:27.11                                                      
 46 Corrigan, Laura     11 FLY-MR               1:30.34    1:27.25        
     1:27.36  1:27.25                                                      
 47 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR               1:30.42    1:28.00        
       43.12  1:28.00                                                      
 48 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR               1:27.15    1:29.30        
       43.91  1:29.30                                                      
 49 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:30.42        
       44.13  1:30.42                                                      
 50 Vaughan, Amina      11 FLY-MR               1:30.41    1:32.73        
       45.09  1:32.73                                                      
 51 McGuinness, Kelly   11 PSC-NJ               1:31.01    1:33.96        
       44.65  1:33.96                                                      
 52 Bozzi, Laura M      12 PSC-NJ               1:38.78    1:35.00        
       46.84  1:35.00                                                      
 53 Iannino, Megan M    11 PSC-NJ               1:54.78    1:36.90        
       46.67  1:36.90                                                      
 54 Potts, Casey M      11 Zeus-CT              1:49.74    1:39.11        
       48.75  1:39.11                                                      
 55 Cray, Stephanie     12 WPSC-MR              1:49.39    1:42.29        
       50.18  1:42.29                                                      
 56 Luceno, JJ          11 WPSC-MR              1:42.24    1:47.75        
       50.04  1:47.75                                                      
 57 Dillon, Brittany R  11 PSC-NJ               1:57.45    1:49.18        
       53.75  1:49.18                                                      
 -- Maloney, Megan M    11 Hopkins-CT           1:49.00         DQ        
       53.10                                                               
 -- Peterson, Sara J    12 Hopkins-CT           1:30.00         DQ        
       43.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR               1:05.24    1:03.99        
       30.49  1:03.99                                                      
  2 Navata, Matt L      11 PSC-NJ               1:09.39    1:09.92        
       33.36  1:09.92                                                      
  3 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               1:09.97    1:10.64        
       35.03  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Steel, Austin J     12 SVY-NJ               1:14.23    1:12.60        
       35.46  1:12.60                                                      
  5 Cubells, Aaron J    12 Hopkins-CT           1:17.87    1:14.08        
       36.25  1:14.08                                                      
  6 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              1:15.64    1:14.09        
       36.12  1:14.09                                                      
  7 Johnson, Matthew A  12 WPSC-MR              1:15.71    1:14.67        
       37.25  1:14.67                                                      
  8 Doherty, Zack Z     11 GAEL-MR              1:19.59    1:14.91        
       36.51  1:14.91                                                      
  9 Salcedo, Hember     12 FLY-MR               1:20.04    1:15.39        
       37.43  1:15.39                                                      
 10 Piercey, Evan M     12 SMC-MR               1:14.37    1:16.57        
       36.92  1:16.57                                                      
 11 Attinello, Paul C   12 GAEL-MR              1:17.92    1:17.01        
       37.25  1:17.01                                                      
 12 Mullen, Shaun M     12 PSC-NJ               1:20.10    1:17.25        
       38.26  1:17.25                                                      
 13 Sirmans, Marcus P   11 GAEL-MR              1:17.96    1:17.50        
       37.60  1:17.50                                                      
 14 Sittmann, John W    12 PSC-NJ               1:27.89    1:17.77        
       38.14  1:17.77                                                      
 15 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR              1:26.35    1:18.91        
       39.24  1:18.91                                                      
 16 Heath, Michael A    11 GAEL-MR              1:19.08    1:19.27        
       38.76  1:19.27                                                      
 17 Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT              1:19.99    1:19.29        
       38.78  1:19.29                                                      
 18 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               1:18.79    1:20.95        
       40.77  1:20.95                                                      
 19 Okuyan, GG          12 PSC-NJ               1:41.89    1:23.62        
       41.07  1:23.62                                                      
 20 Richman, Peter Z    12 GAEL-MR              1:36.91    1:23.65        
       40.19  1:23.65                                                      
 21 Santospirito, Chri  11 WISC-MR              1:23.54    1:25.08        
       41.10  1:25.08                                                      
 22 Chen, Justin        11 SVY-NJ               1:31.50    1:25.58        
       41.69  1:25.58                                                      
 23 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:27.89        
       42.72  1:27.89                                                      
 24 Weller-Gordon, Bry  11 SMC-MR               1:29.25    1:28.51        
       43.27  1:28.51                                                      
 25 Dimapilis, Cedric   11 PSC-NJ               1:38.01    1:29.82        
       43.28  1:29.82                                                      
 26 Oppenheimer, Harry  11 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:34.81        
       45.35  1:34.81                                                      
 27 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR               1:33.97    1:35.43        
       45.86  1:35.43                                                      
 28 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR               1:52.40    1:36.09        
       45.77  1:36.09                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT              2:22.67    2:20.68        
       33.47  1:08.78  1:44.43  2:20.68                                    
  2 Lu, April           13 FLY-MR               2:22.77    2:23.99        
       32.94  1:08.79  1:46.25  2:23.99                                    
  3 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              2:26.34    2:26.10        
       34.79  1:11.62  1:49.12  2:26.10                                    
  4 McCluskey, Maureen  13 FLY-MR               2:25.78    2:29.02        
       34.06  1:11.15  1:50.20  2:29.02                                    
  5 Dubiel, Allie A     13 SVY-NJ               2:26.53    2:30.00        
       34.70  1:12.07  1:51.23  2:30.00                                    
  6 Dufek, Claire E     14 CUBU-PV              2:30.45    2:30.80        
       35.45  1:13.12  1:51.84  2:30.80                                    
  7 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              2:30.56    2:31.04        
       35.24  1:12.95  1:52.77  2:31.04                                    
  8 Donovan, Kelly M    14 Hopkins-CT           2:32.86    2:33.32        
       35.54  1:14.11  1:53.96  2:33.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Brower, Melisa A    13 SVY-NJ               2:34.96    2:33.76        
       36.30  1:15.45  1:55.57  2:33.76                                    
 10 Reigel, Samantha M  14 PSC-NJ               2:34.82    2:35.27        
       35.87  1:14.54  1:55.14  2:35.27                                    
 11 Toor, Catherine J   13 HYB-MR               2:35.03    2:38.48        
       38.22  1:19.20  2:38.48                                             
 12 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR               2:36.97    2:39.24        
       38.39  1:18.49  1:59.76  2:39.24                                    
 13 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               2:46.59    2:40.74        
       36.87  1:18.53  2:01.23  2:40.74                                    
 14 Bilzi, Claire M     14 HYB-MR               2:40.70    2:46.12        
       39.44  1:20.50  2:03.37  2:46.12                                    
 15 Maietta, Lauren     14 WISC-MR              2:44.13    2:47.40        
       38.29  1:20.59  2:04.77  2:47.40                                    
 16 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR               2:50.94    2:52.68        
       38.28  1:22.93  2:08.85  2:52.68                                    
C - Final
 17 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               2:52.41    2:49.43        
 18 West, Kate E        13 PSC-NJ               2:51.80    2:51.26        
 19 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR               2:59.57    3:01.85        
Preliminaries
 12 Travers, Bridget    14 FLY-MR               2:36.81                   
 14 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              2:37.62                   
C - Final
 21 Perez, Monica I     13 Zeus-CT              2:59.51                   
 23 Kadlec, Lexi I      13 SMC-MR               3:13.43                   
 24 Hernandez, Nikky M  13 Zeus-CT              3:24.61                   
Preliminaries
 -- Caccoma, Olivia     13 UN-WP-MR                 DQ                    
 -- Steel, Cassandra L  14 SVY-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Luceno, Katy        13 WPSC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Baxter, Clare M     14 FLY-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Mercurio, Alexandr  13 FLY-MR                   DQ                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               2:10.73    2:07.49        
       29.46  1:01.15  1:33.99  2:07.49                                    
  2 Frank, Andrew S     14 SVY-NJ               2:14.26    2:12.86        
       30.46  1:04.09  1:39.11  2:12.86                                    
  3 Shiwnath, Michael   14 FLY-MR               2:17.88    2:18.17        
       32.79  1:07.76  1:43.21  2:18.17                                    
  4 Saovski, Stanislav  13 DSC-MR               2:18.25    2:20.09        
       32.68  1:08.51  1:45.04  2:20.09                                    
  5 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:19.58    2:21.62        
       32.77  1:08.18  1:45.66  2:21.62                                    
  6 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               2:17.96    2:28.94        
       33.45  1:12.32  1:51.21  2:28.94                                    
  7 Anderson, Tyler L   13 CUBU-PV              2:30.20    2:35.56        
       35.82  1:16.22  1:56.92  2:35.56                                    
 -- Chung, Sung-Moon    13 FLY-MR               2:25.15         DQ        
       34.97  1:12.24  1:51.12       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR               2:38.51    2:33.47        
       36.33  1:14.76  1:54.83  2:33.47                                    
 10 Zelenty, William D  14 SVY-NJ               2:39.53    2:34.02        
       37.50  1:16.89  1:56.27  2:34.02                                    
 11 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               2:38.31    2:37.62        
       35.65  1:15.45  1:56.98  2:37.62                                    
 12 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR               2:44.76    2:42.07        
       37.42  1:17.90  1:59.79  2:42.07                                    
 13 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR               2:49.52    2:44.57        
       38.36  1:20.29  2:03.68  2:44.57                                    
 14 Finnucan, Tom J     13 Hopkins-CT           2:41.35    2:45.03        
 15 Schwab, William H   14 WPSC-MR              3:00.32    2:46.94        
       37.65  1:18.48  2:46.94                                             
Preliminaries
  9 Vaughan, Spencer Z  13 FLY-MR               2:34.45                   
 13 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR               2:39.85                   
 16 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              2:45.66                   
B - Final
 18 Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR               2:52.97                   
Preliminaries
 -- Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Eagan, Andrew T     13 PSC-NJ                   DQ                    
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McLaughlin, Erin C  15 Hopkins-CT           2:16.70    2:17.44        
       31.59  1:05.43  1:41.25  2:17.44                                    
  2 Pitcher, Natalie A  15 CUBU-PV              2:15.66    2:18.76        
       32.26  1:06.57  1:40.67  2:18.76                                    
  3 Dellagiovanna, Mar  17 FLY-MR               2:20.85    2:19.06        
       32.21  1:06.89  1:42.85  2:19.06                                    
  4 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV              2:22.14    2:21.29        
       33.26  1:08.83  1:45.14  2:21.29                                    
  5 Aboff, Susannah W   15 HYB-MR               2:26.72    2:23.21        
       33.23  1:08.95  1:46.57  2:23.21                                    
  6 Goldberg, Madison   15 SVY-NJ               2:26.56    2:28.12        
       34.16  1:10.72  1:49.21  2:28.12                                    
  7 Beckett, Katie L    15 CUBU-PV              2:25.20    2:28.57        
       34.21  1:11.02  1:49.83  2:28.57                                    
  8 Pfeifer, Christine  16 FLY-MR               2:23.56    2:28.83        
       33.32  1:09.72  1:49.23  2:28.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT              2:26.82    2:24.21        
       34.32  1:10.98  1:48.10  2:24.21                                    
 10 Howell, Jennie W    17 HYB-MR               2:29.65    2:26.51        
       34.05  1:11.11  1:49.12  2:26.51                                    
 11 Knapp, Jen A        17 SMC-MR               2:27.07    2:27.33        
       34.68  1:11.75  1:49.65  2:27.33                                    
 12 Dormer, Bridget T   16 HYB-MR               2:27.04    2:28.55        
       35.06  1:12.36  1:50.54  2:28.55                                    
 13 Lotrionte, Nicolet  15 GAEL-MR              2:36.13    2:34.93        
       36.01  1:14.40  1:54.57  2:34.93                                    
 14 Hendershot, Karen   17 FLY-MR               2:41.32    2:36.40        
       36.17  1:15.37  1:55.90  2:36.40                                    
 15 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR               2:35.38    2:37.23        
       35.75  1:14.89  1:56.54  2:37.23                                    
C - Final
 17 Rudel, Rebecca K    15 SMC-MR               2:44.80    2:47.67        
       40.79  1:24.00  2:07.17  2:47.67                                    
 18 Hecht, Elena G      16 FLY-MR               2:47.98    2:48.92        
       38.23  1:21.72  2:06.25  2:48.92                                    
 19 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR               3:02.14    3:03.52        
       41.43  1:27.58  2:15.12  3:03.52                                    
Preliminaries
 13 Virgo, Christina M  17 HYB-MR               2:30.27                   
B - Final
 14 McCormick, Missy B  16 Svy-Unn-NJ           2:31.87                   
Preliminaries
 20 DE LA Torre, Roxan  15 FLY-MR               2:49.33                   
C - Final
 21 Schutte, Toni M     17 GAEL-MR              2:51.94                   
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Liam C   17 SVY-NJ               2:01.14    2:02.67        
       29.21    59.90  1:31.15  2:02.67                                    
  2 Green, Mark A       17 Svy-Unn-NJ           2:05.84    2:03.55        
       29.17  1:00.05  1:31.71  2:03.55                                    
  3 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT             2:07.42    2:06.04        
       29.78  1:02.13  1:34.69  2:06.04                                    
  4 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR               2:05.57    2:06.49        
       29.51  1:01.82  1:34.34  2:06.49                                    
  5 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               2:08.39    2:08.19        
       30.35  1:02.98  1:35.74  2:08.19                                    
  6 Archibald, Henry C  17 GAEL-MR              2:07.96    2:08.51        
       31.08  1:03.49  1:36.41  2:08.51                                    
  7 Benigno, John R     15 SVY-NJ               2:08.15    2:09.02        
       30.41  1:03.30  1:36.78  2:09.02                                    
  8 Giacopelli, Nick    17 SVY-NJ               2:11.89    2:13.32        
       31.25  1:04.63  1:39.28  2:13.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR              2:19.12    2:15.93        
       32.17  1:06.72  1:41.89  2:15.93                                    
 10 Schlitten, Steven   16 GAEL-MR              2:19.89    2:16.10        
       29.99  1:03.37  1:40.12  2:16.10                                    
 11 Yen, Jason          16 FLY-MR               2:19.45    2:16.58        
       31.52  1:05.22  1:41.27  2:16.58                                    
 12 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR               2:27.20    2:19.30        
       33.79  1:09.74  1:45.08  2:19.30                                    
 13 Eagan, Denis P      16 PSC-NJ               2:15.70    2:20.24        
       32.53  1:07.06  1:43.30  2:20.24                                    
 14 Jimenez, Carlos     16 FLY-MR               2:23.66    2:25.89        
     1:11.51           1:50.09  2:25.89                                    
 15 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR               2:26.92    2:26.16        
       34.82  1:11.60  1:49.05  2:26.16                                    
 16 Savage, Casey Z     16 GAEL-MR              2:41.59    2:37.69        
       34.58  1:13.10  1:53.80  2:37.69                                    
C - Final
 -- Gutierrez, Jorge E  15 PSC-NJ               2:53.25         DQ        
Preliminaries
 14 Walsh, Billy J      15 HYB-MR               2:25.46                   
 17 Sarrazin, Eric M    16 GAEL-MR              2:27.27                   
 18 Cedolin, Bradley B  16 WPSC-MR              2:33.30                   
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alex J   12 Hopkins-CT           2:20.38    2:20.24        
       29.29  1:05.67  1:47.61  2:20.24                                    
  2 Kett, Nicole P      12 Hopkins-CT           2:27.61    2:29.20        
       35.46  1:14.03  1:55.89  2:29.20                                    
  3 Guzman, Paula       12 FLY-MR               2:32.66    2:31.21        
       33.40  1:11.79  1:57.17  2:31.21                                    
  4 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               2:37.30    2:31.73        
       32.50  1:12.46  1:58.49  2:31.73                                    
  5 Rivera, Elizabeth   12 FLY-MR               2:31.66    2:31.90        
       34.30  1:12.27  1:58.16  2:31.90                                    
  6 Winkler, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR               2:33.29    2:34.76        
       35.40  1:15.54  1:59.49  2:34.76                                    
  7 Ponzo, Victoria     11 FLY-MR               2:34.61    2:34.79        
       34.32  1:15.20  2:01.31  2:34.79                                    
  8 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               2:36.74    2:34.84        
       35.69  1:17.19  1:59.75  2:34.84                                    
  9 Moll, Kristen M     11 SVY-NJ               2:43.97    2:34.87        
       32.15  1:12.06  1:59.64  2:34.87                                    
 10 Ciancola, Lindsay   12 Hopkins-CT                NT    2:35.62        
       31.90  1:12.93  2:00.86  2:35.62                                    
 11 Knight, Ashley      11 FLY-MR               2:36.39    2:37.19        
       34.08  1:14.92  2:01.26  2:37.19                                    
 12 Kim, Jane           11 FLY-MR               2:37.85    2:37.21        
       36.19  1:16.60  2:00.70  2:37.21                                    
 13 Mercurio, Sophia    11 FLY-MR               2:38.98    2:39.37        
       34.33  1:14.59  2:02.50  2:39.37                                    
 14 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              2:42.26    2:39.77        
       37.43  1:19.75  2:05.97  2:39.77                                    
 15 Bazin, Grace A      12 PSC-NJ               2:41.74    2:40.89        
       36.29  1:16.07  2:04.02  2:40.89                                    
 16 Testa, Jamie L      11 Hopkins-CT           2:45.72    2:41.42        
       34.90  1:16.51  2:03.92  2:41.42                                    
 17 Yen, Jackie A       11 SVY-NJ               2:46.76    2:47.07        
       38.30  1:21.09  2:09.20  2:47.07                                    
 18 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT              3:16.00    2:47.59        
       38.53  1:23.22  2:10.99  2:47.59                                    
 19 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT              2:41.71    2:48.99        
       37.37  1:18.71  2:13.18  2:48.99                                    
 20 Steel, Miranda T    12 SVY-NJ               2:45.65    2:49.28        
       40.08  1:24.21  2:12.04  2:49.28                                    
 21 Massari, Stephanie  11 SVY-NJ               2:51.31    2:49.93        
       38.66  1:21.89  2:15.65  2:49.93                                    
 22 Cramer, Micaela C   12 GAEL-MR              2:51.57    2:49.96        
       37.46  1:21.61  2:13.79  2:49.96                                    
 23 Moffat, Ryan E      11 Zeus-CT              3:09.65    2:51.36        
       40.64  1:25.21  2:13.13  2:51.36                                    
 24 Pappas, Morgan T    11 GAEL-MR              2:56.41    2:51.44        
       38.08  1:22.88  2:12.17  2:51.44                                    
 25 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               2:51.15    2:52.47        
       37.06  1:23.18  2:15.38  2:52.47                                    
 26 Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT              2:57.57    2:52.83        
       38.90  1:22.33  2:14.52  2:52.83                                    
 27 Yoo, Melissa        11 FLY-MR               3:01.97    2:52.89        
       38.49  1:21.86  2:11.04  2:52.89                                    
 28 Tkach, Jamie E      11 SVY-NJ               3:13.72    2:53.72        
       36.84  1:23.22  2:15.71  2:53.72                                    
 29 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR               2:52.19    2:54.08        
       39.43  1:25.00  2:15.27  2:54.08                                    
 30 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               3:03.21    2:55.01        
       38.03  1:21.06  2:15.58  2:55.01                                    
 31 Meier, Kelley A     12 Zeus-CT              3:04.15    3:00.81        
       41.83  1:26.85  2:20.53  3:00.81                                    
 32 Gaul, Rachael N     11 JG-NJ                3:18.12    3:03.16        
       44.07  1:31.07  2:25.04  3:03.16                                    
 33 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR              2:50.00    3:04.61        
       39.68  1:27.99  2:20.84  3:04.61                                    
 34 Lyver, Kellie M     11 GAEL-MR              2:58.96    3:15.04        
       39.17           2:29.42  3:15.04                                    
 -- Timmerman, Lauren   11 Zeus-CT              3:26.45         DQ        
       36.69  1:18.21  2:17.66                                             
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR               2:14.04    2:14.78        
       29.12  1:03.23  1:42.03  2:14.78                                    
  2 Navata, Matt L      11 PSC-NJ               2:26.37    2:26.07        
       31.86  1:08.75  1:52.55  2:26.07                                    
  3 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               2:29.23    2:31.94        
       32.97  1:13.82  1:57.62  2:31.94                                    
  4 Yao, David          11 SVY-NJ               2:34.03    2:35.04        
       34.73  1:13.57  2:01.01  2:35.04                                    
  5 Schachar, Tal A     12 GAEL-MR              2:38.71    2:35.59        
       34.14  1:13.39  2:02.07  2:35.59                                    
  6 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               2:36.43    2:36.26        
       34.20  1:15.02  2:00.47  2:36.26                                    
  7 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              2:45.84    2:38.97        
       35.56  1:15.50  2:03.17  2:38.97                                    
  8 Johnson, Matthew A  12 WPSC-MR              2:43.17    2:41.74        
       36.48  1:18.30  2:06.64  2:41.74                                    
  9 Steel, Austin J     12 SVY-NJ               2:44.30    2:43.23        
       36.31  1:18.04  2:07.44  2:43.23                                    
 10 Kim, Matthew        12 FLY-MR               2:45.49    2:44.38        
       36.28  1:18.97  2:06.42  2:44.38                                    
 11 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              2:49.51    2:48.81        
       37.96  1:23.23  2:09.69  2:48.81                                    
 12 Heath, Michael A    11 GAEL-MR              2:49.75    2:51.53        
       39.48  1:22.68  2:13.08  2:51.53                                    
 13 Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT              2:54.38    2:51.54        
       40.78  1:22.36  2:13.77  2:51.54                                    
 14 Mullen, Shaun M     12 PSC-NJ               2:56.18    2:54.75        
       39.54  1:23.61  2:18.12  2:54.75                                    
 15 Attinello, Paul C   12 GAEL-MR              2:53.41    2:54.82        
       42.32  1:25.16  2:18.86  2:54.82                                    
 16 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               3:00.54    2:55.96        
       43.72  1:25.46  2:19.63  2:55.96                                    
 17 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR              2:25.00    3:05.92        
       41.61  1:30.32  2:20.33  3:05.92                                    
 18 Tsai, Jason H       12 SVY-NJ               3:08.63    3:12.85        
       43.84  1:33.52  2:31.99  3:12.85                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stark, Laura L      14 SVY-NJ               2:18.95    2:21.15        
       30.38  1:07.19  1:48.62  2:21.15                                    
  2 Lu, April           13 FLY-MR               2:22.22    2:23.59        
       31.22  1:07.48  1:50.23  2:23.59                                    
  3 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT              2:25.47    2:24.08        
       33.07  1:10.16  1:51.94  2:24.08                                    
  4 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              2:24.68    2:25.14        
       32.01  1:09.31  1:52.20  2:25.14                                    
  5 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR              2:23.87    2:26.76        
       30.64  1:08.89  1:52.14  2:26.76                                    
  6 Dufek, Claire E     14 CUBU-PV              2:28.25    2:27.79        
       32.67  1:11.56  1:54.54  2:27.79                                    
  7 McCluskey, Maureen  13 FLY-MR               2:27.54    2:28.97        
       32.68  1:08.83  1:56.09  2:28.97                                    
  8 Sherman, Lindsay E  14 Hopkins-CT           2:28.21    2:34.25        
       31.99  1:11.90  2:00.99  2:34.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              2:29.83    2:27.99        
       32.90  1:09.90  1:55.15  2:27.99                                    
 10 Gonzalez, Hannah D  13 SVY-NJ               2:28.44    2:30.16        
       33.34  1:11.88  1:55.83  2:30.16                                    
 11 Hydrusko, Erica K   13 SVY-NJ               2:34.34    2:30.97        
       34.98  1:12.27  1:55.61  2:30.97                                    
 12 Travers, Bridget    14 FLY-MR               2:32.99    2:31.91        
       32.88  1:12.88  1:58.17  2:31.91                                    
 13 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:31.27    2:31.98        
       33.52  1:13.14  1:59.15  2:31.98                                    
 14 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              2:31.45    2:32.60        
       34.44  1:14.28  1:59.07  2:32.60                                    
 15 Flynn, Katie E      14 PSC-NJ               2:34.35    2:35.93        
       33.59  1:14.42  2:00.05  2:35.93                                    
 16 Fries, Christie A   14 SVY-NJ               2:35.61    2:36.14        
       35.53  1:15.54  2:02.12  2:36.14                                    
C - Final
 17 Broderick, Emily B  13 Hopkins-CT           2:38.55    2:36.39        
       36.25  1:19.54  2:02.99  2:36.39                                    
 18 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR               2:40.15    2:37.26        
       33.98  1:15.40  2:02.95  2:37.26                                    
 19 Kelly, Caitlin A    13 PSC-NJ               2:41.86    2:38.71        
       33.71  1:13.52  2:01.83  2:38.71                                    
 20 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               2:41.32    2:40.71        
       34.19  1:16.61  2:06.05  2:40.71                                    
 21 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              2:41.24    2:42.19        
       39.79  1:19.95  2:05.26  2:42.19                                    
 22 Anderson, Kim M     13 PSC-NJ               2:44.01    2:43.78        
       38.37  1:20.16  2:05.93  2:43.78                                    
 23 MC Carron, Simone   13 SVY-NJ               2:40.71    2:44.41        
       35.78  1:17.08  2:08.18  2:44.41                                    
 24 Reigel, Samantha M  14 PSC-NJ               2:42.33    2:44.62        
       37.30  1:18.65  2:07.65  2:44.62                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              2:44.31                   
 26 Gaul, Alyssa J      14 JG-NJ                2:44.59                   
 27 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              2:45.34                   
 28 Fu, Lindsey L       13 PSC-NJ               2:45.66                   
 29 Mercurio, Alexandr  13 FLY-MR               2:45.99                   
 30 Chen, Emily         14 SVY-NJ               2:47.33                   
 31 Dougherty, Tracey   14 FLY-MR               2:47.68                   
 32 Joerg, Stephanie L  13 SVY-NJ               2:48.22                   
 33 West, Kate E        13 PSC-NJ               2:51.21                   
 34 Corrigan, Gemma A   14 FLY-MR               2:54.09                   
 35 Perez, Monica I     13 Zeus-CT              3:01.73                   
 36 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR              3:05.07                   
 -- Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR                  DQ                    
 -- Nadarajah, Anushka  13 PSC-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Andersen, Ashley M  13 PSC-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Phillips, Tara E    14 SVY-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Bailey, Alison M    13 CUBU-PV                  DQ                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:09.29    2:07.96        
       27.09    59.42  1:38.75  2:07.96                                    
  2 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD              2:10.03    2:09.44        
       27.89  1:01.25  1:39.91  2:09.44                                    
  3 Savage, Dan Z       14 GAEL-MR              2:11.88    2:11.18        
       27.94  1:00.82  1:39.92  2:11.18                                    
  4 Pung, Douglas       14 SVY-NJ               2:13.88    2:11.33        
       29.72  1:05.54  1:42.30  2:11.33                                    
  5 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               2:14.21    2:13.77        
       28.84  1:03.91  1:44.06  2:13.77                                    
  6 Virack, John R      14 SVY-NJ               2:17.23    2:18.88        
       29.60  1:05.51  1:46.01  2:18.88                                    
  7 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:13.31    2:20.65        
       27.64  1:03.51  1:48.42  2:20.65                                    
  8 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               2:19.57    2:25.88        
       29.71  1:08.58  1:52.31  2:25.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Kuehne, Patrick T   13 SVY-NJ               2:19.72    2:17.50        
       30.36  1:05.89  1:46.14  2:17.50                                    
 10 Shiwnath, Michael   14 FLY-MR               2:28.68    2:24.50        
       30.98  1:07.08  1:52.88  2:24.50                                    
 11 Koziol, Andrew J    14 PSC-NJ               2:27.08    2:25.00        
       30.91  1:08.66  1:50.09  2:25.00                                    
 12 Reyes, Jeffrey A    14 SVY-NJ               2:27.96    2:26.80        
       33.61  1:12.07  1:53.80  2:26.80                                    
 13 Reid, Ian F         14 SVY-NJ               2:29.04    2:29.53        
       31.50  1:08.83  1:55.88  2:29.53                                    
 14 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT              2:32.30    2:30.39        
       32.96  1:11.78  1:56.66  2:30.39                                    
 15 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT              2:34.32    2:33.78        
       34.13  1:13.96  2:01.07  2:33.78                                    
 16 Anderson, Tyler L   13 CUBU-PV              2:33.79    2:37.45        
       34.77  1:15.52  1:59.21  2:37.45                                    
C - Final
 17 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               2:37.97    2:37.55        
       33.31  1:13.49  2:02.12  2:37.55                                    
 18 Snellman, John E    13 Zeus-CT              2:40.54    2:40.01        
       35.26  1:17.11  2:07.45  2:40.01                                    
 19 Klitenick, Joshua   13 SVY-NJ               2:38.58    2:41.44        
       36.31  1:18.94  2:05.08  2:41.44                                    
 20 McGoldrick, David   13 Zeus-CT              2:44.75    2:46.81        
       38.14  1:19.55  2:09.69  2:46.81                                    
 21 O'Neill, Conor J    13 PSC-NJ               2:49.96    2:47.17        
       38.46  1:19.73  2:12.21  2:47.17                                    
 22 Stover, Matt D      13 PSC-NJ               2:50.99    2:52.56        
       38.48  1:22.61  2:13.41  2:52.56                                    
 23 Botero, Pablo       13 PSC-NJ               2:47.01    2:55.79        
       37.46  1:27.51  2:18.62  2:55.79                                    
Preliminaries
  4 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               2:12.33                   
 11 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              2:26.99                   
 -- Chung, Sung-Moon    13 FLY-MR                   DQ                    
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               2:18.25    2:17.02        
       29.41  1:05.45  1:44.58  2:17.02                                    
  2 Sawicz, Dorota Z    15 FLY-MR               2:18.99    2:17.23        
       29.39  1:06.84  1:46.22  2:17.23                                    
  3 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               2:19.06    2:18.03        
       28.88  1:06.77  1:46.32  2:18.03                                    
  4 Pitcher, Natalie A  15 CUBU-PV              2:20.10    2:20.71        
       31.07  1:07.77  1:50.26  2:20.71                                    
  5 O'Connor, Katelyn   15 GAEL-MR              2:23.16    2:22.11        
       30.21  1:05.50  1:50.11  2:22.11                                    
  6 Trabilsy, Devon M   17 SVY-NJ               2:23.48    2:23.23        
       32.75  1:09.43  1:50.97  2:23.23                                    
  7 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               2:24.22    2:23.32        
       31.84  1:08.88  1:50.11  2:23.32                                    
  8 Munoz, Elena C      15 PSC-NJ               2:22.80    2:23.50        
       31.99  1:09.37  1:50.53  2:23.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV              2:25.37    2:24.20        
       32.82  1:07.28  1:51.99  2:24.20                                    
 10 Papay, Sarah C      16 SVY-NJ               2:26.56    2:25.20        
       33.04  1:10.79  1:53.31  2:25.20                                    
 11 Goldberg, Madison   15 SVY-NJ               2:27.38    2:26.60        
       32.86  1:09.47  1:53.51  2:26.60                                    
 12 Case, Hannah E      16 JG-NJ                2:26.41    2:27.43        
       32.49  1:12.00  1:54.88  2:27.43                                    
 13 Capizzi, Stefanie   15 SVY-NJ               2:25.77    2:27.99        
       33.45  1:11.64  1:54.87  2:27.99                                    
 14 McLaughlin, Erin C  15 Hopkins-CT           2:25.59    2:28.82        
       32.89  1:07.82  1:55.88  2:28.82                                    
 15 Racz, Zara E        17 PSC-NJ               2:27.76    2:29.48        
       32.79  1:11.67  1:54.78  2:29.48                                    
 16 Pfeifer, Christine  16 FLY-MR               2:28.92    2:29.96        
       32.58  1:09.75  1:54.54  2:29.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Conroy, Anne E      15 CUBU-PV              2:29.59    2:27.40        
       33.17  1:12.58  1:55.01  2:27.40                                    
 18 Mason, Nicole D     17 SMC-MR               2:30.62    2:30.91        
       32.50  1:10.64  1:55.46  2:30.91                                    
 19 Thrasher, Sarah C   18 PSC-NJ               2:30.52    2:31.19        
       33.25  1:12.48  1:58.47  2:31.19                                    
 20 Beattie, Neya D     16 CUBU-PV              2:31.91    2:31.82        
       32.13  1:13.24  1:57.97  2:31.82                                    
 21 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              2:33.51    2:33.17        
       33.88  1:15.94  1:58.25  2:33.17                                    
 22 Sawin, Morgan A     15 SVY-NJ               2:34.85    2:34.48        
       35.08  1:14.11  2:00.24  2:34.48                                    
 23 Ryan, Rachel M      16 PSC-NJ               2:33.85    2:36.20        
       33.91  1:15.16  2:02.46  2:36.20                                    
 24 Wilson, Leah M      17 PSC-NJ               2:34.13    2:36.26        
       32.72  1:15.50  2:00.92  2:36.26                                    
Preliminaries
 25 Virgo, Christina M  17 HYB-MR               2:36.21                   
 26 Hill, Brianna N     17 GAEL-MR              2:36.51                   
 27 MC Carron, Drew C   16 SVY-NJ               2:36.83                   
 28 Milici, Erin C      16 PSC-NJ               2:40.00                   
 29 Porteus, Rebecca C  16 WPSC-MR              2:41.69                   
 30 Mackay, Morgan H    17 FLY-MR               2:42.83                   
 31 Schaubring, Tamika  16 WPSC-MR              2:43.19                   
 32 Germano, Katie O    15 PSC-NJ               2:43.80                   
 33 Stover, Sarah       15 PSC-NJ               2:48.12                   
 34 Mullen, Elizabeth   15 PSC-NJ               2:48.74                   
 35 Lai, Christine      16 SVY-NJ               2:50.95                   
 36 Weber, Stephanie R  15 WPSC-MR              3:02.76                   
 37 Paroulek, Stefanie  15 SVY-NJ               3:04.25                   
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Liam C   17 SVY-NJ               2:02.27    2:03.83        
       26.95    58.00  1:34.22  2:03.83                                    
  2 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT             2:06.80    2:05.54        
       26.45    59.68  1:36.94  2:05.54                                    
  3 Levin, Peter A      16 SVY-NJ               2:06.99    2:07.39        
       27.33    59.07  1:37.50  2:07.39                                    
  4 Archibald, Henry C  17 GAEL-MR              2:09.85    2:10.29        
       29.47  1:02.33  1:40.56  2:10.29                                    
  5 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               2:08.33    2:10.59        
       27.64  1:01.31  1:40.32  2:10.59                                    
  6 Navata, Michael L   15 PSC-NJ               2:14.00    2:12.20        
       29.05  1:04.29  1:43.20  2:12.20                                    
  7 Kim, Charles Y      15 FLY-MR               2:12.14    2:14.21        
       27.70  1:02.32  1:39.50  2:14.21                                    
  8 Minett, Nathan E    15 PSC-NJ               2:12.76    2:15.32        
       28.82  1:04.50  1:44.71  2:15.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR          2:14.05    2:11.39        
       27.81  1:01.21  1:40.97  2:11.39                                    
 10 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR               2:16.86    2:12.86        
       27.37  1:02.93  1:42.23  2:12.86                                    
 11 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT             2:18.38    2:17.29        
       30.78  1:04.61  1:48.85  2:17.29                                    
 12 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               2:19.49    2:17.73        
       28.67  1:05.60  1:46.01  2:17.73                                    
 13 Guldin, Gregory     15 SVY-NJ               2:18.28    2:18.32        
       30.90  1:05.64  1:47.27  2:18.32                                    
 14 Makar, William A    15 SVY-NJ               2:20.17    2:18.34        
       28.79  1:04.69  1:48.89  2:18.34                                    
 15 Botero, Daniel      17 PSC-NJ               2:18.22    2:21.81        
       29.95  1:06.76  1:49.18  2:21.81                                    
 16 Eagan, Denis P      16 PSC-NJ               2:19.83    2:24.00        
       31.43  1:07.84  1:51.19  2:24.00                                    
C - Final
 17 Scanlon, Conor A    16 GAEL-MR              2:20.36    2:16.37        
       28.94  1:04.04  1:44.65  2:16.37                                    
 18 Kuzmich, Mike Z     17 SVY-NJ               2:21.01    2:17.20        
       28.71  1:05.44  1:45.81  2:17.20                                    
 19 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 DSC-MR               2:22.07    2:18.97        
       30.23  1:06.78  1:47.76  2:18.97                                    
 20 Gunasekara, Devin   15 SVY-NJ               2:23.07    2:23.63        
       29.29  1:07.33  1:52.42  2:23.63                                    
 21 Camacho, Angel L    17 PSC-NJ               2:25.93    2:23.75        
       31.44  1:07.78  1:52.19  2:23.75                                    
 22 Fasman, Matthew S   16 GAEL-MR              2:26.49    2:24.85        
       32.23  1:09.26  1:50.55  2:24.85                                    
 23 Mammano, Robert     15 FLY-MR               2:24.93    2:26.18        
       31.67  1:12.37  1:52.48  2:26.18                                    
 24 Lentini, Anthony J  17 WPSC-MR              2:26.21    2:28.75        
       29.92  1:12.51  1:54.82  2:28.75                                    
Preliminaries
 10 Horvath, Geoff C    17 SVY-NJ               2:14.98                   
 12 Benigno, John R     15 SVY-NJ               2:17.33                   
 27 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               2:26.52                   
 28 Yen, Jason          16 FLY-MR               2:26.79                   
 29 Devine, Rob T       16 UN-ZE-CT             2:26.86                   
 30 Schlitten, Steven   16 GAEL-MR              2:28.87                   
 31 Welles, Matt F      16 JG-NJ                2:31.85                   
 32 Bruno, Sam          17 HYB-MR               2:32.13                   
 33 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               2:32.85                   
 34 Rivera, Jonathan S  16 FLY-MR               2:35.15                   
 35 Cedolin, Bradley B  16 WPSC-MR              2:36.77                   
 36 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               2:44.36                   
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR                 38.57      38.34        
  2 Varney, Gillian     10 SMC-MR                 39.97      40.24        
  3 Betancourt, Lauren  10 FLY-MR                 41.02      40.59        
  4 Pablo, Aileen       10 FLY-MR                 43.64      42.57        
  5 Groccia, Adrienne    9 GAEL-MR                44.60      43.47        
  6 Michalak, Agata      9 FLY-MR                 44.88      43.55        
  7 Merker, Amelia      10 FLY-MR                 44.95      44.92        
  8 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR                 45.22      45.47        
  9 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 45.97      46.34        
 10 Smolensky, Rachel    9 Zeus-CT                47.87      46.37        
 11 Pepe, Katie E       10 GAEL-MR                44.78      46.71        
 12 Bishop, Christina    9 GAEL-MR                48.40      46.74        
 13 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR                48.28      47.82        
 14 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                48.65      48.04        
 15 Immormino, Jenna M   9 SVY-NJ                 47.50      48.45        
 16 Boyd, Zoe            9 SMC-MR                 53.10      48.64        
 17 Case, Charlotte E   10 JG-NJ                  51.17      49.00        
 18 Liu, Wendy          10 SVY-NJ                 49.69      49.13        
 19 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR                 52.31      49.51        
 20 Pramer, Meredith A   9 Zeus-CT                48.70      49.96        
 21 Harris, Nicole D     9 PSC-NJ                 55.43      50.07        
 22 Duque, Samantha L   10 Zeus-CT                53.78      50.37        
 23 D'Altrui, Victoria  10 PSC-NJ               1:02.14      51.02        
 24 Kravet, Sophie E     9 GAEL-MR                51.27      51.19        
 25 Jacinto, Amanda     10 JG-NJ                1:03.52      51.72        
 26 Nadarajah, Ayesha   10 PSC-NJ                 53.42      51.84        
 27 Dudek, Meghan A     10 Zeus-CT              1:01.02      52.18        
 28 Roehrer, Kristen A  10 PSC-NJ               1:00.50      52.36        
 29 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR                 57.44      53.31        
 30 Librett, Krista      9 SMC-MR               1:00.01      53.45        
 31 Steele, Brianna      9 Hopkins-CT             53.00      53.58        
 32 Zaug, Leanne M       9 PSC-NJ                 54.89      53.59        
 33 Singh, Shari V      10 WPSC-MR                53.51      54.56        
 34 Stern, Sydney        9 SMC-MR                 53.96      55.24        
 35 O'Neill, Cait J     10 PSC-NJ                 56.93      55.48        
 36 Roer, Marissa K     10 Hopkins-CT             54.01      55.49        
 37 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                56.70      56.30        
 38 Portillo, Laura Z    9 Zeus-CT              1:05.39      56.43        
 39 Trapani, Giuliana   10 PSC-NJ               1:15.31      58.82        
 40 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               1:02.95    1:00.48        
 41 Miceli, Lauren R     9 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:01.39        
 -- Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               1:01.23         DQ        
 -- Walters, Kirsten L   9 GAEL-MR                55.45         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR                 38.67      37.90        
  2 Johnson, Andrew G   10 WPSC-MR                40.51      38.34        
  3 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  10 Zeus-CT                42.41      39.67        
  4 Garcia, Stefan       9 FLY-MR                 41.33      41.19        
  5 Pramer, Tyler D     10 Zeus-CT                41.93      41.43        
  6 Hendershot, Billy   10 FLY-MR                 43.01      42.95        
  7 Park, Jin Woo       10 FLY-MR                 44.58      43.06        
  8 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                48.02      43.39        
  9 Rattray, Cameron J   9 SVY-NJ                 47.02      44.65        
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M    10 GAEL-MR                44.39      44.71        
 11 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 44.70      44.72        
 12 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                44.88      46.27        
 13 Robins, William     10 SMC-MR                 46.50      46.77        
 14 Rinaldi, Thomas      9 SVY-NJ                 49.30      48.76        
 15 Guilfoyle, Joe      10 SVY-NJ                 50.04      49.62        
 16 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR                49.93      49.64        
 16 Rider, Marcus       10 SMC-MR                 52.69      49.64        
 18 Chen, Sean           9 FLY-MR                 51.60      50.07        
 19 McNamara, Collin F  10 SVY-NJ               1:02.06      50.94        
 20 Hawn, Andrew S      10 PSC-NJ                 49.89      51.31        
 21 Knepper, Matthew    10 SVY-NJ                 56.50      51.67        
 22 Loftus, Will J      10 Hopkins-CT             50.00      53.41        
 22 Melton, Collin J     9 SVY-NJ                 54.80      53.41        
 24 Kett, Kevin G       10 Hopkins-CT             48.01      54.14        
 25 Cray, Daniel         9 WPSC-MR                   NT      55.83        
 26 Rattray, Christoph   9 SVY-NJ                 57.57      57.23        
 27 Alcantara, Patrick   9 WPSC-MR              1:01.21      57.52        
 28 Merenstein, Louis   10 SMC-MR                 58.06      58.49        
 29 Schattschneider, E   9 SMC-MR               1:00.72      58.68        
 30 Sittmann, Kurt B     9 PSC-NJ                 57.57      59.00        
 31 Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR                45.00    1:01.83        
 -- Neuman, Ari J       10 Zeus-CT                54.31         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                21.21      24.01        
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K    8 DELM-AD                25.22      25.49        
  3 Leslie, Kayla M      8 GAEL-MR                25.81      25.92        
  4 Hawn, Vivian S       8 PSC-NJ                 28.57      26.69        
  5 Bishop, Emilie M     7 GAEL-MR                30.20      27.02        
  6 Stein, Allie N       8 PSC-NJ                 27.74      27.06        
  7 Pastore, Kyanna      8 SVY-NJ                 24.04      27.15        
  8 DiChiara, Jennifer   8 SMC-MR                    NT      27.92        
  9 Frawley, Rebecca     8 SMC-MR                 26.27      28.86        
 10 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                27.34      29.35        
 11 Cubells, Sarah A     7 Hopkins-CT             28.92      29.40        
 12 Itzkowitz, Nicole    8 GAEL-MR                29.08      29.71        
 13 Chrzanowski, Jacki   7 WPSC-MR                34.43      34.11        
 14 Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR                39.38      38.80        
 15 Hickey, Caroline     7 SMC-MR                    NT      42.60        
 16 Schattschneider, S   7 SMC-MR                    NT      43.41        
 -- Cray, Emily          6 WPSC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Manalo, Kimi         7 SVY-NJ                 34.98         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snellman, Mark A     8 Zeus-CT                26.50      22.64        
  2 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                28.16      28.34        
  3 Smagula, Nicholas    7 PSC-NJ                 27.89      29.01        
  4 Jenkins, Zachery A   7 DELM-AD                36.00      29.41        
  5 Miceli, Louis J      6 GAEL-MR                31.73      29.79        
  6 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                 28.58      31.00        
  7 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                31.02      33.06        
 -- Luceno, Jack         7 WPSC-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Hogan, Chris J       7 GAEL-MR                27.18         DQ        
 -- Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                24.81         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Billy D      7 GAEL-MR                29.88         DQ        
 -- Dalton, Grant B      6 GAEL-MR                38.44         DQ        
 -- Burrell, Jamie P     7 GAEL-MR                33.44         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   10 GAEL-MR              1:02.50    1:02.74        
       29.57  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Immormino, Marisa   10 SVY-NJ               1:11.48    1:08.75        
       32.05  1:08.75                                                      
  3 Stillwagon, Katy D  10 GAEL-MR              1:11.80    1:09.65        
       33.66  1:09.65                                                      
  4 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               1:10.53    1:09.78        
       35.61  1:09.78                                                      
  5 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:09.04    1:10.23        
       33.14  1:10.23                                                      
  6 Valenzuela, Mara V   9 SVY-NJ               1:14.41    1:12.64        
       33.98  1:12.64                                                      
  7 Randazzo, Khristia   9 GAEL-MR              1:18.93    1:14.34        
       34.13  1:14.34                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Amber R     9 DELM-AD              1:20.37    1:14.54        
       35.74  1:14.54                                                      
  9 Aigotti, Krista M   10 JG-NJ                1:24.21    1:14.61        
       34.43  1:14.61                                                      
 10 LeBlanc, Natalie A  10 Zeus-CT              1:19.79    1:14.79        
       35.38  1:14.79                                                      
 11 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR              1:15.65    1:14.83        
       35.57  1:14.83                                                      
 12 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR              1:12.87    1:14.91        
       35.48  1:14.91                                                      
 13 Valcarcel-Lopez, C  10 Zeus-CT              1:19.49    1:15.41        
       34.92  1:15.41                                                      
 14 Betancourt, Lauren  10 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:15.68        
       35.68  1:15.68                                                      
 15 Moon, Zuri          10 FLY-MR               1:16.64    1:15.85        
       36.00  1:15.85                                                      
 16 Merker, Amelia      10 FLY-MR               1:34.76    1:16.36        
       35.37  1:16.36                                                      
 17 Reigel, Kori D      10 PSC-NJ               1:23.83    1:18.34        
       37.13  1:18.34                                                      
 18 Smolensky, Rachel    9 Zeus-CT              1:23.23    1:18.74        
       37.05  1:18.74                                                      
 19 Groccia, Adrienne    9 GAEL-MR              1:28.74    1:18.99        
       37.61  1:18.99                                                      
 20 Michalak, Agata      9 FLY-MR               1:26.21    1:19.12        
       36.95  1:19.12                                                      
 21 Liu, Wendy          10 SVY-NJ               1:26.71    1:19.47        
       38.88  1:19.47                                                      
 22 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:19.68    1:20.12        
       37.06  1:20.12                                                      
 23 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR               1:22.44    1:20.66        
       37.86  1:20.66                                                      
 24 Duque, Samantha L   10 Zeus-CT              1:25.06    1:20.84        
       37.51  1:20.84                                                      
 25 Pramer, Meredith A   9 Zeus-CT              1:22.74    1:21.44        
       39.18  1:21.44                                                      
 26 Stover, Beth R      10 PSC-NJ               1:25.84    1:23.26        
       40.58  1:23.26                                                      
 27 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR               1:27.04    1:24.51        
       38.98  1:24.51                                                      
 28 Jacinto, Amanda     10 JG-NJ                1:35.17    1:24.59        
       39.18  1:24.59                                                      
 29 Tkach, Lisa          9 SVY-NJ               1:25.34    1:24.73        
       38.88  1:24.73                                                      
 30 Boyd, Zoe            9 SMC-MR               1:24.50    1:24.93        
       38.59  1:24.93                                                      
 31 Harris, Nicole D     9 PSC-NJ               1:32.01    1:26.11        
       40.29  1:26.11                                                      
 32 Hammer, Katie O     10 Zeus-CT              1:18.89    1:26.37        
       39.19  1:26.37                                                      
 33 English, Julia M     9 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.55        
       41.61  1:26.55                                                      
 34 Immormino, Jenna M   9 SVY-NJ               1:40.56    1:26.60        
       39.79  1:26.60                                                      
 35 Pepe, Katie E       10 GAEL-MR              1:28.36    1:26.92        
       40.92  1:26.92                                                      
 36 Chatzky, Lizzy      10 SMC-MR               1:46.62    1:28.35        
       40.55  1:28.35                                                      
 37 Roehrer, Kristen A  10 PSC-NJ               1:43.01    1:28.83        
       43.00  1:28.83                                                      
 38 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR               1:31.10    1:29.65        
       41.22  1:29.65                                                      
 39 Case, Charlotte E   10 JG-NJ                1:40.12    1:30.18        
       41.38  1:30.18                                                      
 40 Singh, Shari V      10 WPSC-MR              1:43.56    1:33.18        
       47.54  1:33.18                                                      
 41 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               1:35.45    1:33.34        
       43.72  1:33.34                                                      
 42 Stern, Sydney        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.54        
       44.34  1:33.54                                                      
 43 Zaug, Leanne M       9 PSC-NJ               1:42.67    1:33.70        
       43.13  1:33.70                                                      
 44 Kravet, Sophie E     9 GAEL-MR              1:34.21    1:35.76        
       42.85  1:35.76                                                      
 45 Trapani, Giuliana   10 PSC-NJ               1:46.78    1:36.57        
       44.42  1:36.57                                                      
 46 Dudek, Meghan A     10 Zeus-CT              1:43.94    1:36.93        
       46.44  1:36.93                                                      
 47 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               1:50.42    1:37.14        
       46.21  1:37.14                                                      
 48 Portillo, Laura Z    9 Zeus-CT              1:44.48    1:37.65        
       46.34  1:37.65                                                      
 49 Roer, Marissa K     10 Hopkins-CT           1:34.35    1:39.36        
       44.49  1:39.36                                                      
 50 Steele, Brianna      9 Hopkins-CT           1:40.99    1:42.82        
       47.68  1:42.82                                                      
 51 D'Altrui, Victoria  10 PSC-NJ               1:54.23    1:42.88        
       48.13  1:42.88                                                      
 52 Miceli, Lauren R     9 GAEL-MR              1:45.76    1:47.91        
       49.38  1:47.91                                                      
 53 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR               1:59.68    1:51.17        
       51.78  1:51.17                                                      
 -- Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:39.69         DQ        
 -- Walters, Kirsten L   9 GAEL-MR              1:48.75         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  10 Zeus-CT              1:11.57    1:06.78        
       31.82  1:06.78                                                      
  2 Garcia, Stefan       9 FLY-MR               1:08.74    1:07.91        
       32.73  1:07.91                                                      
  3 Stillwagon, Jack W   9 GAEL-MR              1:13.63    1:08.94        
       32.80  1:08.94                                                      
  4 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:12.57    1:10.00        
       32.78  1:10.00                                                      
  5 McGoldrick, Griff   10 Zeus-CT              1:13.29    1:11.08        
       33.64  1:11.08                                                      
  6 Itzkowitz, Ben M    10 GAEL-MR              1:14.34    1:11.19        
       33.02  1:11.19                                                      
  7 Pramer, Tyler D     10 Zeus-CT              1:10.21    1:12.11        
       33.03  1:12.11                                                      
  8 Hendershot, Billy   10 FLY-MR               1:12.78    1:14.08        
       34.36  1:14.08                                                      
  9 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:18.01    1:14.69        
       34.90  1:14.69                                                      
 10 West, Jack M        10 PSC-NJ               1:20.27    1:15.32        
       36.42  1:15.32                                                      
 11 Proulx, AJ J        10 SVY-NJ               1:25.19    1:17.04        
       36.37  1:17.04                                                      
 12 Sittmann, Kurt B     9 PSC-NJ               1:26.96    1:17.52        
       37.40  1:17.52                                                      
 13 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:17.94        
       38.18  1:17.94                                                      
 14 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:21.48    1:18.68        
       36.52  1:18.68                                                      
 15 Robins, William     10 SMC-MR               1:18.68    1:18.93        
       37.47  1:18.93                                                      
 16 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR              1:23.91    1:19.08        
       37.65  1:19.08                                                      
 17 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:19.15        
       37.11  1:19.15                                                      
 18 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:20.49        
       37.82  1:20.49                                                      
 19 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR              1:32.14    1:22.44        
       38.13  1:22.44                                                      
 20 Knepper, Matthew    10 SVY-NJ               1:27.00    1:23.91        
       39.17  1:23.91                                                      
 21 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C   9 GAEL-MR              1:23.48    1:24.28        
       38.69  1:24.28                                                      
 22 Rider, Marcus       10 SMC-MR               1:25.92    1:24.76        
       38.99  1:24.76                                                      
 23 McLaughlin, Sean M   9 GAEL-MR              1:28.81    1:25.02        
       37.73  1:25.02                                                      
 24 McNamara, Collin F  10 SVY-NJ               1:35.13    1:25.52        
       38.43  1:25.52                                                      
 25 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR               1:26.38    1:29.60        
       39.54  1:29.60                                                      
 26 Rattray, Christoph   9 SVY-NJ               1:45.29    1:31.11        
       42.89  1:31.11                                                      
 27 Mastoloni, James F   9 GAEL-MR              1:32.72    1:31.79        
       43.56  1:31.79                                                      
 28 Merenstein, Louis   10 SMC-MR               1:35.51    1:36.51        
       44.04  1:36.51                                                      
 29 Schattschneider, E   9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:36.92        
       47.87  1:36.92                                                      
 30 Kett, Kevin G       10 Hopkins-CT           1:35.81    1:37.07        
       43.84  1:37.07                                                      
 31 Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.92        
       44.45  1:37.92                                                      
 32 Neuman, Ari J       10 Zeus-CT              1:38.55    1:40.21        
       46.69  1:40.21                                                      
 33 Bozzi, Frank N       9 PSC-NJ               1:31.78    1:40.81        
       44.62  1:40.81                                                      
 34 Cray, Daniel         9 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:50.01        
       49.86  1:50.01                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerrillo, Lexi T     8 DELM-AD                17.21      15.25        
  2 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                15.75      16.10        
  3 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                15.94      16.71        
  4 Pastore, Kyanna      8 SVY-NJ                 17.25      17.26        
  5 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                16.30      17.53        
  6 Earley, Shannon I    7 Hopkins-CT             17.94      17.97        
  7 Pepe, Amy P          8 GAEL-MR                18.97      18.31        
  8 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                17.24      18.79        
  9 Pinder, Juno B       8 GAEL-MR                18.62      18.80        
 10 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                19.00      19.52        
 11 Leslie, Kayla M      8 GAEL-MR                18.03      19.67        
 12 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                23.34      20.63        
 13 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                19.69      20.88        
 14 Knepper, Lauren      8 SVY-NJ                 19.80      21.01        
 15 Cubells, Sarah A     7 Hopkins-CT             20.13      21.39        
 16 Pinder, Phoebe W     8 GAEL-MR                25.12      21.49        
 17 Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                19.79      21.63        
 18 Itzkowitz, Nicole    8 GAEL-MR                20.98      22.51        
 19 Schattschneider, S   7 SMC-MR                 23.52      23.48        
 20 Mastoloni, Emily A   8 GAEL-MR                23.43      23.68        
 21 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                 17.89      24.18        
 22 Lyver, Courtney M    8 GAEL-MR                24.38      24.75        
 23 Bishop, Emilie M     7 GAEL-MR                19.84      26.61        
 24 Chrzanowski, Jacki   7 WPSC-MR                26.50      27.46        
 25 Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR                27.44      28.11        
 26 Cray, Emily          6 WPSC-MR                45.00      28.65        
 27 Hickey, Caroline     7 SMC-MR                 25.17      28.74        
 28 Burke, Kayla E       6 GAEL-MR                30.81      33.81        
 29 Stillwagon, Kelly    5 GAEL-MR                32.48      35.91        
 30 Farrell, Grace       6 WPSC-MR                   NT      43.90        
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                16.25      16.19        
  2 Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                16.28      17.76        
  3 Bishop, Billy D      7 GAEL-MR                18.38      18.51        
  4 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                18.21      18.81        
  5 Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                20.75      19.62        
  6 Parziale, Lucian     8 SMC-MR                    NT      19.86        
  7 Hogan, Chris J       7 GAEL-MR                19.09      20.04        
  8 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                19.81      20.23        
  9 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                 20.56      20.66        
 10 Quigley, Jack E      7 GAEL-MR                22.78      21.65        
 11 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                21.61      22.46        
 12 Jenkins, Zachery A   7 DELM-AD                20.31      22.53        
 13 Miceli, Louis J      6 GAEL-MR                21.43      26.13        
 14 Burrell, Jamie P     7 GAEL-MR                24.66      28.03        
 15 Doherty, Kyle J      6 GAEL-MR                25.50      29.67        
 16 Luceno, Jack         7 WPSC-MR                29.47      30.82        
 17 Dalton, Grant B      6 GAEL-MR                32.75      41.38        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   10 GAEL-MR                30.54      30.53        
  2 Immormino, Marisa   10 SVY-NJ                 35.12      34.71        
  3 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                39.19      36.30        
  4 Greway, Rachel E    10 SVY-NJ                 37.22      36.50        
  5 Pablo, Aileen       10 FLY-MR                 36.56      36.52        
  6 Aigotti, Krista M   10 JG-NJ                  44.16      36.68        
  7 Valenzuela, Mara V   9 SVY-NJ                 39.20      38.24        
  8 Valcarcel-Lopez, C  10 Zeus-CT                42.26      38.28        
  9 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 36.25      38.89        
 10 Merker, Amelia      10 FLY-MR                 39.15      39.06        
 11 Randazzo, Khristia   9 GAEL-MR                38.72      39.39        
 12 Betancourt, Lauren  10 FLY-MR                 39.36      39.65        
 13 Moon, Zuri          10 FLY-MR                 39.76      40.52        
 14 LeBlanc, Natalie A  10 Zeus-CT                42.95      41.01        
 15 Reigel, Kori D      10 PSC-NJ                 44.48      41.85        
 16 O'Neill, Cait J     10 PSC-NJ                 51.40      41.97        
 17 Varney, Gillian     10 SMC-MR                 42.83      42.51        
 18 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR                40.15      42.92        
 19 Smolensky, Rachel    9 Zeus-CT                43.36      44.07        
 20 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR                 43.45      44.58        
 21 Tkach, Lisa          9 SVY-NJ                 45.42      45.51        
 22 Jacinto, Amanda     10 JG-NJ                  59.85      46.07        
 23 English, Julia M     9 WISC-MR                46.00      47.22        
 24 Hammer, Katie O     10 Zeus-CT                50.28      47.23        
 25 Bishop, Christina    9 GAEL-MR                48.31      47.25        
 26 Librett, Krista      9 SMC-MR                 53.18      47.27        
 27 Case, Charlotte E   10 JG-NJ                  52.36      47.54        
 28 Chatzky, Lizzy      10 SMC-MR                 48.50      48.24        
 29 Boyd, Zoe            9 SMC-MR                 45.22      48.50        
 30 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR                 49.85      49.00        
 31 Trapani, Giuliana   10 PSC-NJ               1:04.52      49.89        
 32 Nadarajah, Ayesha   10 PSC-NJ                 54.59      51.28        
 33 Stern, Sydney        9 SMC-MR                 54.80      53.06        
 34 Kravet, Sophie E     9 GAEL-MR                51.21      53.24        
 35 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR                    NT      55.28        
 36 Harris, Nicole D     9 PSC-NJ               1:06.96      56.92        
 37 Zaug, Leanne M       9 PSC-NJ                 59.08      57.44        
 38 Roehrer, Kristen A  10 PSC-NJ               1:08.62    1:01.61        
 39 D'Altrui, Victoria  10 PSC-NJ               1:05.41    1:03.23        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 35.57      34.46        
  2 Johnson, Andrew G   10 WPSC-MR                35.65      34.78        
  3 Hendershot, Billy   10 FLY-MR                 36.48      37.62        
  4 McGoldrick, Griff   10 Zeus-CT                38.68      38.50        
  5 West, Jack M        10 PSC-NJ                 40.76      38.83        
  6 Rattray, Cameron J   9 SVY-NJ                 39.83      38.98        
  7 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR                41.86      39.24        
  8 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 41.80      39.29        
  9 Proulx, AJ J        10 SVY-NJ                 40.69      39.46        
 10 Sittmann, Kurt B     9 PSC-NJ                 46.93      40.33        
 11 McNamara, Collin F  10 SVY-NJ                 43.17      42.93        
 12 Park, Jin Woo       10 FLY-MR                 45.86      42.99        
 13 Guilfoyle, Joe      10 SVY-NJ                 47.09      43.70        
 14 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                 44.98      44.69        
 15 Robins, William     10 SMC-MR                    NT      46.46        
 16 Rider, Marcus       10 SMC-MR                 52.39      46.52        
 17 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR                 44.86      46.57        
 18 Loftus, Will J      10 Hopkins-CT             46.00      46.96        
 19 Rinaldi, Thomas      9 SVY-NJ                 49.50      47.77        
 20 Dilorenzo, Jimmy C   9 GAEL-MR                45.47      48.68        
 21 Hawn, Andrew S      10 PSC-NJ                 55.96      50.82        
 22 Melton, Collin J     9 SVY-NJ                 47.34      51.05        
 23 Rattray, Christoph   9 SVY-NJ                 50.73      51.07        
 24 Mastoloni, James F   9 GAEL-MR                50.38      52.00        
 25 McLaughlin, Sean M   9 GAEL-MR                48.25      52.60        
 26 Chen, Sean           9 FLY-MR                 53.23      56.51        
 -- Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Bozzi, Frank N       9 PSC-NJ                 47.23         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                17.69      18.17        
  2 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                 19.29      20.53        
  3 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                17.89      20.57        
  4 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                23.12      21.31        
  5 Earley, Shannon I    7 Hopkins-CT             20.08      21.60        
  6 Featherston, Jenni   8 Zeus-CT                27.00      22.73        
  7 Burrell, Stephanie   8 GAEL-MR                19.09      22.76        
  8 Stein, Allie N       8 PSC-NJ                 24.34      23.38        
  9 Hawn, Vivian S       8 PSC-NJ                 28.78      27.24        
 10 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                31.37      27.73        
 11 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                27.32      33.83        
 -- Pinder, Phoebe W     8 GAEL-MR                29.03         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Douglas T    8 Hopkins-CT             18.44      18.01        
  2 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                21.82      18.95        
  3 Soley, Paul          8 JG-NJ                  25.89      19.29        
  4 Snellman, Mark A     8 Zeus-CT                25.46      20.10        
  5 Parziale, Lucian     8 SMC-MR                 27.11      27.73        
 -- Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                23.77         DQ        
 -- Luceno, Jack         7 WPSC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Dalton, Grant B      6 GAEL-MR                52.41         DQ        
 -- Doherty, Kyle J      6 GAEL-MR                32.22         DQ        
 -- Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                29.07         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:18.91        
       38.85  1:18.91                                                      
  2 Stillwagon, Katy D  10 GAEL-MR              1:22.95    1:19.85        
       39.84  1:19.85                                                      
  3 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR              1:29.76    1:22.57        
       39.50  1:22.57                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Amber R     9 DELM-AD              1:30.50    1:22.92        
       40.66  1:22.92                                                      
  5 Valcarcel-Lopez, C  10 Zeus-CT              1:28.05    1:23.42        
       41.07  1:23.42                                                      
  6 LeBlanc, Natalie A  10 Zeus-CT              1:30.02    1:24.18        
       41.97  1:24.18                                                      
  7 Greway, Rachel E    10 SVY-NJ               1:24.08    1:24.52        
       41.12  1:24.52                                                      
  8 Duque, Samantha L   10 Zeus-CT              1:36.52    1:35.01        
       46.03  1:35.01                                                      
  9 Pramer, Meredith A   9 Zeus-CT              1:36.39    1:38.52        
       48.19  1:38.52                                                      
 10 Stover, Beth R      10 PSC-NJ               1:40.73    1:38.97        
       48.98  1:38.97                                                      
 11 Dudek, Meghan A     10 Zeus-CT              1:48.96    1:42.05        
       49.40  1:42.05                                                      
 12 Hammer, Katie O     10 Zeus-CT              1:41.13    2:01.32        
     1:44.65  2:01.32                                                      
 -- Portillo, Laura Z    9 Zeus-CT              2:01.44         DQ        
       55.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Farrell, Claire      9 WPSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
     1:12.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR               1:48.44         DQ        
       51.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:13.97    1:13.54        
       35.20  1:13.54                                                      
  2 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  10 Zeus-CT              1:24.01    1:19.90        
       37.91  1:19.90                                                      
  3 Stillwagon, Jack W   9 GAEL-MR              1:21.36    1:20.85        
       38.56  1:20.85                                                      
  4 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:23.58    1:22.02        
       39.22  1:22.02                                                      
  5 Rattray, Cameron J   9 SVY-NJ               1:24.42    1:22.87        
       39.87  1:22.87                                                      
  6 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:24.02    1:23.55        
       40.24  1:23.55                                                      
  7 McGoldrick, Griff   10 Zeus-CT              1:26.14    1:23.76        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR              1:30.58    1:24.83        
       41.88  1:24.83                                                      
  9 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:29.44    1:25.17        
       41.51  1:25.17                                                      
 10 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:28.76        
       42.80  1:28.76                                                      
 11 Pramer, Tyler D     10 Zeus-CT              1:22.25    1:29.14        
       41.90  1:29.14                                                      
 12 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR              1:36.65    1:35.73        
       47.12  1:35.73                                                      
 13 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR              1:39.45    1:35.77        
       47.00  1:35.77                                                      
 14 Neuman, Ari J       10 Zeus-CT              1:48.56    1:44.03        
       49.31  1:44.03                                                      
 15 Kett, Kevin G       10 Hopkins-CT           1:54.43    1:47.83        
 16 Merenstein, Louis   10 SMC-MR               1:54.46    2:02.40        
 17 Bozzi, Frank N       9 PSC-NJ               2:03.90    2:08.19        
     1:01.01  2:08.19                                                      
 -- Alcantara, Patrick   9 WPSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
       53.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Dilorenzo, Jimmy C   9 GAEL-MR              1:29.78         DQ        
       45.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerrillo, Lexi T     8 DELM-AD                19.23      18.74        
  2 Doherty, Julia G     8 GAEL-MR                20.40      20.14        
  3 O'Donnell, Tara K    8 DELM-AD                20.71      20.74        
  4 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                18.91      20.79        
  5 Manalo, Kimi         7 SVY-NJ                 20.65      21.40        
  6 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                21.41      21.48        
  7 Pastore, Kyanna      8 SVY-NJ                 20.95      21.80        
  8 Featherston, Jenni   8 Zeus-CT                25.46      22.30        
  9 Pepe, Amy P          8 GAEL-MR                22.66      22.55        
 10 Earley, Shannon I    7 Hopkins-CT             22.47      22.69        
 11 DiChiara, Jennifer   8 SMC-MR                 22.57      23.19        
 12 Pinder, Juno B       8 GAEL-MR                24.56      23.41        
 13 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                25.33      23.73        
 14 Leslie, Kayla M      8 GAEL-MR                20.85      23.82        
 15 Schauer, Elisabeth   8 GAEL-MR                22.75      24.63        
 16 Demarco, Jackie E    7 GAEL-MR                26.82      24.86        
 17 Knepper, Lauren      8 SVY-NJ                 24.66      26.59        
 18 Schattschneider, S   7 SMC-MR                 27.06      27.56        
 19 Mastoloni, Emily A   8 GAEL-MR                26.09      27.85        
 20 Cubells, Sarah A     7 Hopkins-CT             27.09      27.99        
 21 Frawley, Rebecca     8 SMC-MR                 24.95      28.15        
 22 Itzkowitz, Nicole    8 GAEL-MR                28.67      28.33        
 23 Groccia, Jackie A    6 GAEL-MR                28.91      29.04        
 24 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                28.91      29.40        
 25 Bishop, Emilie M     7 GAEL-MR                25.67      29.63        
 26 Lyver, Courtney M    8 GAEL-MR                28.87      30.01        
 27 Hawn, Vivian S       8 PSC-NJ                 28.69      30.06        
 28 Pinder, Phoebe W     8 GAEL-MR                28.28      30.25        
 29 Hickey, Caroline     7 SMC-MR                 31.34      33.18        
 30 Stillwagon, Kelly    5 GAEL-MR                36.37      41.19        
 31 Burke, Kayla E       6 GAEL-MR                35.10      41.68        
 -- Sawkins, Emma E      6 GAEL-MR                25.25         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Douglas T    8 Hopkins-CT             19.68      19.82        
  2 Jacinto, Lino L      8 JG-NJ                  26.17      20.00        
  3 Soley, Paul          8 JG-NJ                  22.81      20.07        
  4 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                19.78      20.35        
  5 Schoenherr, Mark J   8 GAEL-MR                21.94      21.36        
  6 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                23.49      21.41        
  7 Smagula, Nicholas    7 PSC-NJ                 31.89      22.31        
  8 Parziale, Lucian     8 SMC-MR                 23.83      22.49        
  9 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                22.64      22.95        
 10 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                 23.79      24.16        
 11 Wright, David T      6 GAEL-MR                26.50      24.66        
 12 Jenkins, Zachery A   7 DELM-AD                20.08      24.80        
 13 Mannix, Richard E    6 GAEL-MR                27.62      29.30        
 14 Quigley, Jack E      7 GAEL-MR                26.97      31.84        
 15 Burrell, Jamie P     7 GAEL-MR                32.15      33.03        
 16 Doherty, Kyle J      6 GAEL-MR                32.25      34.83        
 -- Bishop, Billy D      7 GAEL-MR                26.94         DQ        
 -- Hogan, Chris J       7 GAEL-MR                22.56         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   10 GAEL-MR              1:12.47    1:11.15        
       34.04  1:11.15                                                      
  2 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               1:17.59    1:18.41        
       38.04  1:18.41                                                      
  3 Immormino, Marisa   10 SVY-NJ               1:17.10    1:18.86        
       36.28  1:18.86                                                      
  4 Valenzuela, Mara V   9 SVY-NJ               1:22.71    1:20.18        
       36.14  1:20.18                                                      
  5 Pablo, Aileen       10 FLY-MR               1:20.90    1:21.63        
       37.90  1:21.63                                                      
  6 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR              1:26.28    1:23.27        
       37.75  1:23.27                                                      
  7 Stillwagon, Katy D  10 GAEL-MR              1:21.29    1:23.97        
       39.16  1:23.97                                                      
  8 Michalak, Agata      9 FLY-MR               1:25.73    1:24.75        
       37.65  1:24.75                                                      
  9 Greway, Rachel E    10 SVY-NJ               1:25.69    1:24.96        
       39.05  1:24.96                                                      
 10 Jenkins, Amber R     9 DELM-AD              1:23.86    1:25.62        
       40.26  1:25.62                                                      
 11 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              1:30.79    1:26.88        
       39.48  1:26.88                                                      
 12 Randazzo, Khristia   9 GAEL-MR              1:30.56    1:27.27        
       40.45  1:27.27                                                      
 13 Moon, Zuri          10 FLY-MR               1:31.56    1:27.52        
       41.27  1:27.52                                                      
 14 Aigotti, Krista M   10 JG-NJ                1:37.86    1:28.37        
       39.14  1:28.37                                                      
 15 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR              1:25.41    1:28.55        
       41.15  1:28.55                                                      
 16 Groccia, Adrienne    9 GAEL-MR              1:26.60    1:28.64        
       42.60  1:28.64                                                      
 17 Varney, Gillian     10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:31.27        
       43.10  1:31.27                                                      
 18 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.78    1:32.23        
       43.14  1:32.23                                                      
 19 Reigel, Kori D      10 PSC-NJ               1:34.11    1:34.60        
       42.00  1:34.60                                                      
 20 O'Neill, Cait J     10 PSC-NJ               1:59.19    1:35.09        
       42.11  1:35.09                                                      
 21 Immormino, Jenna M   9 SVY-NJ               1:51.25    1:38.08        
       46.51  1:38.08                                                      
 22 Stover, Beth R      10 PSC-NJ               1:45.43    1:40.11        
       45.84  1:40.11                                                      
 23 Tkach, Lisa          9 SVY-NJ               1:38.27    1:40.82        
       44.21  1:40.82                                                      
 24 Bishop, Christina    9 GAEL-MR              1:40.25    1:41.66        
       46.62  1:41.66                                                      
 25 Chatzky, Lizzy      10 SMC-MR               2:01.50    1:42.72        
       46.68  1:42.72                                                      
 26 Nadarajah, Ayesha   10 PSC-NJ               1:49.84    1:45.31        
       50.45  1:45.31                                                      
 27 Librett, Krista      9 SMC-MR               1:47.30    1:45.42        
       45.57  1:45.42                                                      
 28 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR              1:48.34    1:47.13        
       49.92  1:47.13                                                      
 29 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               2:02.64    1:47.22        
       48.79  1:47.22                                                      
 30 Steele, Brianna      9 Hopkins-CT           1:55.00    1:48.66        
       50.08  1:48.66                                                      
 31 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR               2:15.02    1:55.73        
       57.05  1:55.73                                                      
 32 Roer, Marissa K     10 Hopkins-CT           1:55.00    1:58.42        
       58.10  1:58.42                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:14.25        
       33.82  1:14.25                                                      
  2 Johnson, Andrew G   10 WPSC-MR              1:20.14    1:17.06        
       36.66  1:17.06                                                      
  3 Garcia, Stefan       9 FLY-MR               1:18.38    1:17.51        
       36.66  1:17.51                                                      
  4 Stillwagon, Jack W   9 GAEL-MR              1:25.04    1:22.76        
       37.57  1:22.76                                                      
  5 Itzkowitz, Ben M    10 GAEL-MR              1:27.40    1:23.14        
       38.48  1:23.14                                                      
  6 West, Jack M        10 PSC-NJ               1:28.88    1:23.31        
       38.76  1:23.31                                                      
  7 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:36.45    1:25.59        
       40.18  1:25.59                                                      
  8 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              1:35.85    1:27.25        
       39.22  1:27.25                                                      
  9 Park, Jin Woo       10 FLY-MR               1:50.53    1:29.43        
       42.80  1:29.43                                                      
 10 Proulx, AJ J        10 SVY-NJ               1:25.87    1:30.18        
       42.14  1:30.18                                                      
 11 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR              1:28.89    1:30.63        
       44.01  1:30.63                                                      
 12 Guilfoyle, Joe      10 SVY-NJ               1:33.82    1:32.66        
       43.64  1:32.66                                                      
 13 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR               1:35.19    1:34.79        
       42.45  1:34.79                                                      
 14 Loftus, Will J      10 Hopkins-CT           1:50.00    1:37.64        
       46.13  1:37.64                                                      
 15 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR              1:37.63    1:37.88        
       46.29  1:37.88                                                      
 16 Hawn, Andrew S      10 PSC-NJ               1:37.80    1:42.51        
       48.56  1:42.51                                                      
 17 Alcantara, Patrick   9 WPSC-MR              2:25.00    1:59.84        
       58.57  1:59.84                                                      
 -- McLaughlin, Sean M   9 GAEL-MR              2:01.41         DQ        
       47.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerrillo, Lexi T     8 DELM-AD                34.80      34.70        
  2 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                34.99      34.87        
  3 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                36.12      36.49        
  4 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                 39.82      37.64        
  5 O'Donnell, Tara K    8 DELM-AD                40.08      38.61        
  6 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                40.63      39.40        
  7 Manalo, Kimi         7 SVY-NJ                 38.94      39.99        
  8 Stein, Allie N       8 PSC-NJ                 40.92      40.23        
  9 Pinder, Juno B       8 GAEL-MR                42.78      41.44        
 10 Featherston, Jenni   8 Zeus-CT                42.18      41.70        
 11 DiChiara, Jennifer   8 SMC-MR                    NT      46.30        
 12 Frawley, Rebecca     8 SMC-MR                 46.23      50.82        
 13 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                52.11      52.96        
 14 Farrell, Grace       6 WPSC-MR                   NT      59.35        
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Douglas T    8 Hopkins-CT             36.04      37.26        
  2 Soley, Paul          8 JG-NJ                  37.12      38.08        
  3 Snellman, Mark A     8 Zeus-CT                40.04      39.54        
  4 Jacinto, Lino L      8 JG-NJ                     NT      41.70        
  5 Smagula, Nicholas    7 PSC-NJ                 52.05      42.63        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohan, Elizabeth M  12 Hopkins-CT           2:03.09    2:03.65        
       28.26    59.70  1:31.83  2:03.65                                    
  2 Kett, Nicole P      12 Hopkins-CT           2:06.99    2:06.40        
       29.06  1:00.66  1:33.56  2:06.40                                    
  3 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR               2:09.34    2:09.88        
       29.85  1:03.23  1:36.86  2:09.88                                    
  4 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR               2:17.82    2:10.30        
       30.28  1:03.85  1:37.80  2:10.30                                    
  5 Rivera, Elizabeth   12 FLY-MR               2:12.86    2:11.16        
       30.57  1:03.69  1:37.55  2:11.16                                    
  6 Ciancola, Lindsay   12 Hopkins-CT           2:14.28    2:13.13        
       29.76  1:03.64  1:39.23  2:13.13                                    
  6 Earley, Meghan T    11 Hopkins-CT           2:12.42    2:13.13        
       31.52  1:05.83  1:40.24  2:13.13                                    
  8 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               2:16.53    2:14.21        
       30.57  1:05.21  1:41.12  2:14.21                                    
  9 Yoo, Andrea         11 FLY-MR               2:16.87    2:14.88        
       30.93  1:04.74  1:39.88  2:14.88                                    
 10 Ponzo, Victoria     11 FLY-MR               2:16.77    2:14.92        
       30.92  1:05.57  1:41.54  2:14.92                                    
 11 Guzman, Paula       12 FLY-MR               2:16.21    2:15.56        
       31.30  1:05.73  1:41.00  2:15.56                                    
 12 Moll, Kristen M     11 SVY-NJ               2:15.92    2:16.78        
       29.68  1:03.91  1:40.00  2:16.78                                    
 13 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR              2:28.00    2:16.96        
       30.95  1:06.03  1:41.52  2:16.96                                    
 14 Dubiel, Kara        11 SVY-NJ               2:25.79    2:18.96        
       31.75  1:07.93  1:45.08  2:18.96                                    
 15 Martinez, Bianca    12 FLY-MR               2:20.19    2:19.21        
       30.93  1:06.25  1:43.45  2:19.21                                    
 16 Baker, Meghan T     11 GAEL-MR              2:19.94    2:20.17        
       30.85  1:06.25  1:43.51  2:20.17                                    
 17 Dahl, Erin E        12 SVY-NJ               2:24.24    2:20.60        
       30.60  1:05.94  1:44.72  2:20.60                                    
 18 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.08        
       31.27  1:06.83  1:44.31  2:21.08                                    
 19 Kim, Jane           11 FLY-MR               2:20.16    2:21.13        
       31.65  1:07.12  1:44.56  2:21.13                                    
 20 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               2:23.68    2:21.68        
       31.44  1:07.58  1:45.33  2:21.68                                    
 21 Cramer, Micaela C   12 GAEL-MR              2:21.02    2:22.36        
       31.52  1:06.66  1:44.69  2:22.36                                    
 22 Mosier, Katharine   12 SVY-NJ               2:32.65    2:22.48        
       32.01  1:06.99  1:44.87  2:22.48                                    
 23 Geddrie, Jade M     12 WISC-MR              2:31.63    2:22.55        
       32.48  1:08.07  1:45.47  2:22.55                                    
 24 Timmerman, Lauren   11 Zeus-CT              2:31.38    2:22.71        
       33.80  1:10.24  1:47.41  2:22.71                                    
 25 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               2:26.24    2:23.34        
       31.80  1:08.39  1:46.66  2:23.34                                    
 26 Massari, Stephanie  11 SVY-NJ               2:21.34    2:23.92        
       32.67  1:09.57  1:47.70  2:23.92                                    
 27 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT              2:21.24    2:24.18        
       32.32  1:08.78  1:47.33  2:24.18                                    
 28 Knight, Ashley      11 FLY-MR               2:28.20    2:24.29        
       32.16  1:09.48  1:47.08  2:24.29                                    
 29 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              2:25.43    2:24.53        
       34.28  1:11.79  1:49.70  2:24.53                                    
 30 Bazin, Grace A      12 PSC-NJ               2:30.62    2:26.50        
       33.41  1:10.07  1:48.90  2:26.50                                    
 31 Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT              2:32.24    2:30.57        
       34.45  1:12.58  1:51.40  2:30.57                                    
 32 Finnegan, Sallibet  11 WISC-MR              2:30.91    2:30.77        
       32.21  1:09.59  1:51.47  2:30.77                                    
 33 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT              2:34.49    2:31.03        
       34.21  1:13.05  1:54.29  2:31.03                                    
 34 Steele, Kara K      12 Hopkins-CT           2:39.78    2:31.67        
       33.06  1:11.19  1:52.14  2:31.67                                    
 35 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR               2:45.33    2:34.13        
       33.00  1:13.54  1:55.04  2:34.13                                    
 36 Gaul, Rachael N     11 JG-NJ                2:44.80    2:34.17        
       34.88  1:14.43  1:55.48  2:34.17                                    
 37 Soley, Teresa M     12 JG-NJ                2:53.04    2:34.99        
       34.85  1:14.65  1:55.93  2:34.99                                    
 38 Letchko, Amanda R   12 JG-NJ                2:34.21    2:35.09        
       33.85  1:13.59  1:55.52  2:35.09                                    
 39 Pappas, Morgan T    11 GAEL-MR              2:44.40    2:36.19        
       35.42  1:14.55  1:55.76  2:36.19                                    
 40 Moffat, Ryan E      11 Zeus-CT              2:46.32    2:37.94        
       35.44  1:15.21  1:58.05  2:37.94                                    
 41 Geiman, Mary E      11 SVY-NJ               2:59.34    2:38.41        
       35.57  1:16.43  1:58.53  2:38.41                                    
 42 Meier, Kelley A     12 Zeus-CT              2:44.25    2:40.10        
       35.56  1:15.72  1:58.31  2:40.10                                    
 43 Yoo, Melissa        11 FLY-MR               2:44.67    2:42.06        
       35.70  1:16.80  1:59.75  2:42.06                                    
 44 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR               2:36.92    2:42.07        
       36.39  1:17.50  2:01.16  2:42.07                                    
 45 Guilfoyle, Daniell  11 SVY-NJ               3:02.05    2:50.60        
       38.79  1:23.05  2:08.42  2:50.60                                    
 46 Rothbard, Brooke S  11 SVY-NJ               2:46.97    2:50.99        
       36.86  1:19.96  2:06.06  2:50.99                                    
 47 Peterson, Sara J    12 Hopkins-CT           3:00.00    2:51.51        
       37.11  1:22.06  2:08.85  2:51.51                                    
 48 Walters, Amanda L   11 GAEL-MR              2:53.41    2:58.76        
       36.57  1:20.63  2:09.46  2:58.76                                    
 49 Maloney, Megan M    11 Hopkins-CT           3:13.32    2:59.39        
       39.64  1:25.56  2:13.86  2:59.39                                    
 50 Iannino, Megan M    11 PSC-NJ               3:12.56    3:02.26        
       42.17  1:28.53  2:13.53  3:02.26                                    
 51 Potts, Casey M      11 Zeus-CT              3:39.46    3:05.30        
       39.60  1:25.59  2:15.32  3:05.30                                    
 52 Price, Jessie       12 WPSC-MR              2:45.00    3:11.33        
       40.64  1:27.82  2:19.10  3:11.33                                    
 -- Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR              2:21.32         DQ        
       29.84  1:03.59  1:38.54       DQ                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navata, Matt L      11 PSC-NJ               2:05.11    2:06.28        
       29.40  1:01.12  1:34.49  2:06.28                                    
  2 Chang, One June     11 FLY-MR               2:09.78    2:08.15        
       29.03  1:00.87  1:34.15  2:08.15                                    
  3 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               2:12.83    2:11.94        
       30.09  1:03.47  1:37.99  2:11.94                                    
  4 Attinello, Paul C   12 GAEL-MR              2:17.09    2:13.52        
       30.11  1:04.53  1:39.82  2:13.52                                    
  5 Schachar, Tal A     12 GAEL-MR              2:19.02    2:15.57        
       30.83  1:05.25  1:40.76  2:15.57                                    
  6 Cubells, Aaron J    12 Hopkins-CT           2:20.03    2:16.45        
       30.65  1:05.35  1:41.59  2:16.45                                    
  7 Johnson, Matthew A  12 WPSC-MR              2:30.10    2:17.88        
       32.26  1:08.82  1:44.41  2:17.88                                    
  8 Sittmann, John W    12 PSC-NJ               2:37.98    2:18.55        
       31.41  1:07.26  1:43.98  2:18.55                                    
  9 Yao, David          11 SVY-NJ               2:17.63    2:19.56        
       31.26  1:06.18  1:43.16  2:19.56                                    
 10 Steel, Austin J     12 SVY-NJ               2:29.20    2:22.09        
       32.26  1:09.10  1:47.24  2:22.09                                    
 11 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              2:26.23    2:23.31        
       30.38  1:05.85  1:44.76  2:23.31                                    
 12 Richman, Peter Z    12 GAEL-MR              2:28.38    2:25.86        
       32.52  1:09.55  1:47.84  2:25.86                                    
 13 Ng, Justin          11 FLY-MR               2:25.39    2:26.03        
       31.70  1:08.11  1:47.22  2:26.03                                    
 14 Salcedo, Hember     12 FLY-MR               2:30.41    2:29.07        
       32.33  1:10.84  1:51.36  2:29.07                                    
 15 Kim, Matthew        12 FLY-MR               2:40.40    2:31.25        
       34.00  1:11.62  1:51.25  2:31.25                                    
 16 Kwan, Kevin         12 FLY-MR               2:34.88    2:31.39        
       32.20  1:10.34  1:51.35  2:31.39                                    
 17 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR               2:36.85    2:32.58        
       34.41  1:13.31  1:54.07  2:32.58                                    
 18 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR              2:53.54    2:36.34        
       32.96  1:12.47  1:55.01  2:36.34                                    
 19 Okuyan, GG          12 PSC-NJ               2:57.45    2:40.26        
       34.35  1:15.36  1:59.55  2:40.26                                    
 20 Russo-Ziurkel, Cru  11 JG-NJ                2:46.93    2:40.47        
       34.79  1:14.34  1:57.65  2:40.47                                    
 21 Dimapilis, Cedric   11 PSC-NJ               3:10.48    2:50.21        
       35.22  1:17.96  2:05.11  2:50.21                                    
 22 Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT              2:58.75    2:50.74        
       32.87  1:10.91  2:35.28  2:50.74                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stark, Laura L      14 SVY-NJ               2:06.94    2:00.78        
       27.31    58.01  1:30.20  2:00.78                                    
  2 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT              2:09.09    2:05.39        
       29.62  1:00.65  1:32.98  2:05.39                                    
  3 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               2:06.13    2:05.98        
       28.89  1:00.78  1:33.63  2:05.98                                    
  4 Travers, Bridget    14 FLY-MR               2:09.87    2:06.47        
       28.87  1:00.72  1:33.39  2:06.47                                    
  5 Lu, April           13 FLY-MR               2:08.22    2:07.64        
       29.17  1:00.82  1:34.20  2:07.64                                    
  6 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:09.26    2:08.26        
       29.33  1:01.61  1:34.97  2:08.26                                    
  7 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              2:09.23    2:09.14        
       29.95  1:02.92  1:36.98  2:09.14                                    
  8 Dufek, Claire E     14 CUBU-PV              2:08.61    2:09.29        
       29.66  1:01.96  1:35.96  2:09.29                                    
B - Final
  9 Hydrusko, Erica K   13 SVY-NJ               2:11.04    2:08.94        
       29.32  1:02.49  1:36.07  2:08.94                                    
 10 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              2:10.40    2:10.91        
       30.50  1:03.72  1:37.78  2:10.91                                    
 11 McCluskey, Maureen  13 FLY-MR               2:10.14    2:10.95        
       29.33  1:02.56  1:36.87  2:10.95                                    
 11 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              2:13.92    2:10.95        
       29.69  1:02.68  1:36.77  2:10.95                                    
 13 Gonzalez, Hannah D  13 SVY-NJ               2:14.74    2:13.53        
       30.34  1:04.21  1:39.23  2:13.53                                    
 14 Fries, Christie A   14 SVY-NJ               2:14.51    2:14.58        
       31.06  1:05.60  1:41.05  2:14.58                                    
 15 Dubiel, Allie A     13 SVY-NJ               2:12.02    2:14.72        
 16 Steel, Cassandra L  14 SVY-NJ               2:15.90    2:15.08        
       31.97  1:06.84  1:41.57  2:15.08                                    
C - Final
 17 Estrada, Cynthia J  13 FLY-MR               2:16.77    2:12.80        
       30.93  1:05.09  1:39.46  2:12.80                                    
 18 Kelly, Caitlin A    13 PSC-NJ               2:18.16    2:14.31        
       31.01  1:05.79  1:41.24  2:14.31                                    
 19 Bilzi, Claire M     14 HYB-MR               2:16.19    2:16.66        
       30.26  1:04.98  1:40.80  2:16.66                                    
 20 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              2:19.27    2:17.22        
 21 Phillips, Tara E    14 SVY-NJ               2:20.65    2:18.14        
       30.09  1:05.48  1:42.42  2:18.14                                    
 22 MC Carron, Simone   13 SVY-NJ               2:21.47    2:20.35        
       31.74  1:07.53  1:44.94  2:20.35                                    
 23 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR               2:20.64    2:21.09        
       32.03  1:07.83  1:45.12  2:21.09                                    
 24 Reigel, Samantha M  14 PSC-NJ               2:23.88    2:21.24        
       31.68  1:06.52  1:43.82  2:21.24                                    
Preliminaries
  6 Sherman, Lindsay E  14 Hopkins-CT           2:09.15                   
 11 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR              2:10.22                   
 15 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              2:12.70                   
 22 Gaul, Alyssa J      14 JG-NJ                2:17.50                   
 25 Broderick, Emily B  13 Hopkins-CT           2:19.51                   
 29 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              2:21.92                   
 30 Flynn, Katie E      14 PSC-NJ               2:22.90                   
       31.68  1:06.52  1:43.82                                             
 32 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              2:24.83                   
 33 Scoville, Katie M   14 PSC-NJ               2:24.95                   
 34 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               2:25.40                   
 35 Dougherty, Tracey   14 FLY-MR               2:26.23                   
 36 Baxter, Clare M     14 FLY-MR               2:26.90                   
 37 Kenny, Katelyn M    14 WPSC-MR              2:27.22                   
 38 Brower, Melisa A    13 SVY-NJ               2:27.28                   
 39 Stadnyk, Grace E    14 SMC-MR               2:27.82                   
 40 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              2:27.95                   
 41 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              2:28.41                   
 42 Ewen, Meredith A    14 SMC-MR               2:28.48                   
 43 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               2:29.36                   
 44 Toor, Catherine J   13 HYB-MR               2:30.28                   
 45 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              2:30.32                   
 46 Cieslak, Pola C     14 FLY-MR               2:32.16                   
 47 Anderson, Kim M     13 PSC-NJ               2:33.76                   
 48 West, Kate E        13 PSC-NJ               2:34.12                   
 49 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               2:35.81                   
 50 Nadarajah, Anushka  13 PSC-NJ               2:35.86                   
 51 Corrigan, Gemma A   14 FLY-MR               2:37.72                   
 52 Perez, Monica I     13 Zeus-CT              2:37.84                   
 53 Selitto, Caitlin B  14 PSC-NJ               2:38.33                   
 54 Bailey, Alison M    13 CUBU-PV              2:39.25                   
 55 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR               2:43.68                   
 56 Andersen, Ashley M  13 PSC-NJ               3:08.45                   
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               2:02.10    1:53.50        
       26.26    55.28  1:25.73  1:53.50                                    
  2 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               1:59.07    1:54.24        
       25.70    54.81  1:25.04  1:54.24                                    
  3 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD              1:57.28    1:54.31        
       26.43    55.97  1:25.65  1:54.31                                    
  4 Pung, Douglas       14 SVY-NJ               1:59.30    1:54.40        
       26.93    55.71  1:24.81  1:54.40                                    
  5 Frank, Andrew S     14 SVY-NJ               1:57.43    1:56.79        
       26.57    56.22  1:26.69  1:56.79                                    
  6 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR               1:57.40    1:57.21        
       26.31    55.93  1:26.90  1:57.21                                    
  7 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               1:57.16    1:57.77        
       26.30    56.05  1:26.64  1:57.77                                    
  8 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              2:01.85    2:03.95        
       27.37    58.51  1:31.21  2:03.95                                    
B - Final
  9 Saovski, Stanislav  13 DSC-MR               2:03.93    2:02.38        
       27.73    58.39  1:30.46  2:02.38                                    
 10 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               2:04.32    2:03.21        
       28.19  1:00.10  1:32.46  2:03.21                                    
 11 Chung, Sung-Moon    13 FLY-MR               2:07.02    2:03.66        
       28.33    59.11  1:31.94  2:03.66                                    
 12 Zelenty, William D  14 SVY-NJ               2:10.71    2:04.26        
       29.01  1:00.22  1:32.93  2:04.26                                    
 13 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               2:08.89    2:08.48        
 14 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              2:11.37    2:09.17        
       28.72  1:01.82  1:35.88  2:09.17                                    
 15 Koziol, Andrew J    14 PSC-NJ               2:13.38    2:11.00        
       29.82  1:02.47  1:36.99  2:11.00                                    
 16 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT              2:13.39    2:12.96        
       30.23  1:04.04  1:39.39  2:12.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Shiwnath, Michael   14 FLY-MR               2:15.18    2:08.71        
       28.77  1:01.54  1:35.42  2:08.71                                    
 18 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               2:16.60    2:15.59        
       30.81  1:05.58  1:40.89  2:15.59                                    
 19 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               2:19.88    2:17.02        
       31.76  1:07.47  1:42.85  2:17.02                                    
 20 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              2:16.39    2:22.56        
       30.73  1:07.01  1:45.26  2:22.56                                    
 21 McGoldrick, David   13 Zeus-CT              2:19.20    2:24.64        
       31.13  1:07.58  1:46.19  2:24.64                                    
 22 O'Neill, Conor J    13 PSC-NJ               2:28.09    2:26.61        
       32.86  1:10.37  1:48.89  2:26.61                                    
 23 Botero, Pablo       13 PSC-NJ               2:27.03    2:26.75        
       32.86  1:11.06  1:50.21  2:26.75                                    
 24 Stover, Matt D      13 PSC-NJ               2:28.16    2:27.94        
       33.25  1:11.19  1:50.61  2:27.94                                    
Preliminaries
 13 Soley, Joe M        14 JG-NJ                2:09.02                   
 16 Vaughan, Spencer Z  13 FLY-MR               2:13.13                   
 22 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR               2:18.04                   
 25 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR               2:20.60                   
 26 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR               2:20.83                   
 27 Anderson, Tyler L   13 CUBU-PV              2:20.94                   
 28 Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR               2:24.33                   
 30 Finnucan, Tom J     13 Hopkins-CT           2:27.42                   
 33 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR               2:30.33                   
 34 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               2:31.36                   
 35 Mathur, Sohail      13 FLY-MR               2:33.39                   
 36 Schwab, William H   14 WPSC-MR              2:38.06                   
 37 Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR               2:42.20                   
 38 Eagan, Andrew T     13 PSC-NJ               2:45.03                   
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dellagiovanna, Mar  17 FLY-MR               2:01.14    1:59.06        
       27.29    57.23  1:27.80  1:59.06                                    
  2 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               2:01.00    1:59.88        
       26.89    56.48  1:27.68  1:59.88                                    
  3 Conroy, Anne E      15 CUBU-PV              2:05.63    2:04.76        
       29.04  1:00.37  1:32.54  2:04.76                                    
  4 Page, Allison L     17 SVY-NJ               2:06.03    2:04.89        
       28.27    59.27  1:31.79  2:04.89                                    
  5 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT              2:06.07    2:05.68        
       28.87  1:00.32  1:33.09  2:05.68                                    
  6 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               2:08.82    2:09.66        
       28.92  1:01.67  1:36.19  2:09.66                                    
  7 Trabilsy, Devon M   17 SVY-NJ               2:07.86    2:10.19        
       30.68  1:03.40  1:37.11  2:10.19                                    
  8 Howell, Jennie W    17 HYB-MR               2:06.25    2:12.12        
       28.51  1:01.15  1:36.03  2:12.12                                    
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Katelyn   15 GAEL-MR              2:09.30    2:06.01        
       28.66  1:00.61  1:33.33  2:06.01                                    
 10 Capizzi, Stefanie   15 SVY-NJ               2:10.68    2:09.07        
       29.84  1:02.87  1:36.92  2:09.07                                    
 11 Racz, Zara E        17 PSC-NJ               2:09.40    2:09.96        
       29.54  1:02.71  1:36.19  2:09.96                                    
 12 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              2:10.14    2:10.10        
       28.77  1:01.23  1:35.27  2:10.10                                    
 13 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR               2:09.31    2:10.33        
       28.56  1:00.75  1:35.32  2:10.33                                    
 14 Thrasher, Sarah C   18 PSC-NJ               2:10.64    2:10.45        
       30.18  1:03.21  1:37.23  2:10.45                                    
 15 Wilson, Leah M      17 PSC-NJ               2:10.70    2:10.84        
       30.72  1:03.35  1:37.14  2:10.84                                    
 16 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               2:09.25    2:25.67        
       32.46  1:09.19  1:47.24  2:25.67                                    
C - Final
 17 Goldberg, Madison   15 SVY-NJ               2:10.72    2:08.65        
       29.80  1:02.64  1:36.29  2:08.65                                    
 18 McFadden, Elyse M   15 GAEL-MR              2:13.51    2:10.14        
       29.49  1:01.99  1:35.94  2:10.14                                    
 19 Sawin, Morgan A     15 SVY-NJ               2:11.05    2:10.22        
       30.52  1:03.37  1:37.32  2:10.22                                    
 20 Dormer, Bridget T   16 HYB-MR               2:13.35    2:11.98        
       30.24  1:02.96  1:37.15  2:11.98                                    
 21 Beattie, Neya D     16 CUBU-PV              2:12.44    2:13.56        
       31.17  1:04.45  1:38.98  2:13.56                                    
Preliminaries
  7 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV              2:06.61                   
  8 Pitcher, Natalie A  15 CUBU-PV              2:07.22                   
 10 Case, Hannah E      16 JG-NJ                2:08.38                   
 11 Aboff, Susannah W   15 HYB-MR               2:08.62                   
 13 McLaughlin, Erin C  15 Hopkins-CT           2:08.92                   
 19 Munoz, Elena C      15 PSC-NJ               2:10.62                   
 25 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               2:11.68                   
C - Final
 29 Hendershot, Karen   17 FLY-MR               2:13.64                   
Preliminaries
 30 Mason, Nicole D     17 SMC-MR               2:14.01                   
C - Final
 31 Ryan, Rachel M      16 PSC-NJ               2:14.13                   
 32 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              2:15.07                   
Preliminaries
 33 Knapp, Jen A        17 SMC-MR               2:15.49                   
 34 Milici, Erin C      16 PSC-NJ               2:17.01                   
 35 Beckett, Katie L    15 CUBU-PV              2:17.09                   
 36 Pfeifer, Christine  16 FLY-MR               2:17.41                   
 37 Mumford, Jenna      17 WPSC-MR              2:17.48                   
 38 Schaubring, Tamika  16 WPSC-MR              2:19.33                   
 39 Francois, Emily L   17 SMC-MR               2:21.27                   
 40 Lotrionte, Nicolet  15 GAEL-MR              2:22.21                   
 41 Mackay, Morgan H    17 FLY-MR               2:22.60                   
 42 Phillips, Meaghan   15 JG-NJ                2:24.04                   
 43 Rudel, Rebecca K    15 SMC-MR               2:26.89                   
 44 Germano, Katie O    15 PSC-NJ               2:29.35                   
 45 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR               2:29.69                   
 46 Hecht, Elena G      16 FLY-MR               2:30.24                   
 47 Lai, Christine      16 SVY-NJ               2:32.11                   
 48 Stover, Sarah       15 PSC-NJ               2:32.28                   
 49 DE LA Torre, Roxan  15 FLY-MR               2:34.56                   
 50 Hurley, Rachael E   17 PSC-NJ               2:36.59                   
 51 Paroulek, Stefanie  15 SVY-NJ               2:39.63                   
 52 Mullen, Elizabeth   15 PSC-NJ               2:41.49                   
 53 Weber, Stephanie R  15 WPSC-MR              2:46.39                   
 -- Phillips, Katherin  15 JG-NJ                    DQ                    
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giacopelli, Nick    17 SVY-NJ               1:49.88    1:47.85        
       24.53    51.65  1:19.74  1:47.85                                    
  2 Gallagher, Liam C   17 SVY-NJ               1:51.66    1:52.42        
       24.32    51.79  1:22.02  1:52.42                                    
  3 Levin, Peter A      16 SVY-NJ               1:51.65    1:52.53        
       26.19    54.70  1:23.66  1:52.53                                    
  4 Brana, Michael      17 FLY-MR               1:54.34    1:53.55        
       25.35    53.57  1:23.53  1:53.55                                    
  5 Green, Mark A       17 Svy-Unn-NJ           1:51.27    1:57.03        
       24.45    52.39  1:24.29  1:57.03                                    
  6 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR               1:53.47    1:57.24        
       27.28    57.94  1:27.84  1:57.24                                    
  7 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT             1:54.63    1:57.41        
       26.15    55.84  1:26.41  1:57.41                                    
B - Final
  9 Horvath, Geoff C    17 SVY-NJ               1:58.88    1:55.12        
       26.76    55.41  1:25.26  1:55.12                                    
 10 Benigno, John R     15 SVY-NJ               1:55.88    1:55.63        
       27.13    56.53  1:26.44  1:55.63                                    
 11 Minett, Nathan E    15 PSC-NJ               1:55.89    1:56.16        
       26.71    55.92  1:26.35  1:56.16                                    
 12 Makar, Mark G       18 SVY-NJ               1:58.76    1:56.53        
       26.37    55.38  1:25.64  1:56.53                                    
 13 Ippolito, Frank J   16 SVY-NJ               1:57.39    1:58.39        
       27.38    56.96  1:27.53  1:58.39                                    
 14 Kuzmich, Mike Z     17 SVY-NJ               2:01.53    1:59.76        
       26.20    55.61  1:27.45  1:59.76                                    
 15 Mammano, Robert     15 FLY-MR               1:59.92    2:02.14        
       26.93    56.95  1:29.90  2:02.14                                    
 16 Makar, William A    15 SVY-NJ               2:02.02    2:02.27        
       27.47    57.78  1:30.31  2:02.27                                    
C - Final
 17 Scanlon, Conor A    16 GAEL-MR              2:04.89    1:58.65        
       27.66    58.56  1:29.86  1:58.65                                    
 18 Eagan, Denis P      16 PSC-NJ               2:02.70    2:01.24        
       27.93    58.36  1:29.46  2:01.24                                    
 19 Bruno, Sam          17 HYB-MR               2:03.18    2:03.01        
       27.81    58.59  1:30.64  2:03.01                                    
 20 Camacho, Angel L    17 PSC-NJ               2:07.56    2:06.88        
       30.51  1:02.55  1:34.86  2:06.88                                    
 21 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR               2:08.47    2:07.10        
 22 Gallagher, Kevin C  15 SVY-NJ               2:07.44    2:09.76        
       28.72  1:00.82  1:35.51  2:09.76                                    
 23 Schlitten, Steven   16 GAEL-MR              2:09.30    2:10.30        
       29.23  1:02.69  1:37.22  2:10.30                                    
Preliminaries
  8 Archibald, Henry C  17 GAEL-MR              1:54.81                   
A - Final
  9 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR               1:55.46                   
Preliminaries
 12 Brownstein, Matt K  17 GAEL-MR              1:56.54                   
 14 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR               1:58.59                   
 15 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR               1:58.66                   
 18 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               1:59.67                   
 19 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR          1:59.92                   
 21 Navata, Michael L   15 PSC-NJ               2:00.26                   
 26 Jimenez, Carlos     16 FLY-MR               2:03.19                   
C - Final
 27 Walsh, Billy J      15 HYB-MR               2:03.89                   
Preliminaries
 28 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR              2:04.72                   
 30 Lentini, Alex F     17 WPSC-MR              2:07.15                   
 33 Sarrazin, Eric M    16 GAEL-MR              2:08.28                   
 35 Botero, Daniel      17 PSC-NJ               2:08.56                   
       29.23  1:02.69  1:37.22                                             
 36 Fasman, Matthew S   16 GAEL-MR              2:08.73                   
 37 Yen, Jason          16 FLY-MR               2:09.03                   
 39 Tsang, Verne        17 FLY-MR               2:10.05                   
 40 Welles, Matt F      16 JG-NJ                2:11.61                   
 41 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               2:12.36                   
 42 Zhu, Jimmy          16 FLY-MR               2:12.51                   
 43 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               2:13.61                   
 44 Stadnyk, Nick       17 SMC-MR               2:15.46                   
 45 Hendler, Eric G     17 GAEL-MR              2:15.95                   
 46 Davino, Andrew Z    17 FLY-MR               2:16.35                   
 47 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               2:29.44                   
 48 Gutierrez, Jorge E  15 PSC-NJ               2:32.66                   
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alex J   12 Hopkins-CT           1:07.66    1:03.04        
       29.40  1:03.04                                                      
  2 Guba, Ali E         11 GAEL-MR              1:09.98    1:07.84        
       31.16  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR               1:07.62    1:07.87        
       31.80  1:07.87                                                      
  4 Ciancola, Lindsay   12 Hopkins-CT           1:08.10    1:10.26        
       32.65  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Guzman, Paula       12 FLY-MR               1:09.98    1:10.63        
       33.26  1:10.63                                                      
  6 Rudel, Susannah E   12 SMC-MR               1:13.63    1:12.13        
       33.16  1:12.13                                                      
  7 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR               1:10.58    1:12.15        
       33.11  1:12.15                                                      
  8 Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.03        
       34.78  1:13.03                                                      
  9 Knight, Ashley      11 FLY-MR               1:14.15    1:13.11        
       34.67  1:13.11                                                      
 10 Ponzo, Victoria     11 FLY-MR               1:11.86    1:13.53        
       34.19  1:13.53                                                      
 11 Testa, Jamie L      11 Hopkins-CT           1:12.93    1:13.92        
       34.36  1:13.92                                                      
 12 Rivera, Elizabeth   12 FLY-MR               1:11.99    1:14.07        
       34.65  1:14.07                                                      
 13 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR              1:16.23    1:14.67        
       33.43  1:14.67                                                      
 14 Tkach, Jamie E      11 SVY-NJ               1:18.60    1:14.92        
       35.82  1:14.92                                                      
 15 Locurto, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR               1:20.07    1:15.20        
       35.33  1:15.20                                                      
 16 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:16.09        
       37.26  1:16.09                                                      
 17 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:22.48    1:16.87        
       36.31  1:16.87                                                      
 18 Bazin, Grace A      12 PSC-NJ               1:18.82    1:18.91        
       37.13  1:18.91                                                      
 19 Obando, Laura       11 FLY-MR               1:25.98    1:20.17        
       36.43  1:20.17                                                      
 20 Michalak, Zuzanna   11 FLY-MR               1:18.33    1:20.22        
       35.87  1:20.22                                                      
 21 Raleigh, Veronica   12 SVY-NJ               1:20.18    1:20.78        
       38.75  1:20.78                                                      
 22 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:29.80    1:22.16        
       38.62  1:22.16                                                      
 23 Talman, Sara M      12 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:26.23        
       39.47  1:26.23                                                      
 24 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR               1:21.58    1:29.30        
       40.07  1:29.30                                                      
 25 Jacinto, Arianna    11 JG-NJ                1:45.67    1:29.96        
       39.88  1:29.96                                                      
 26 Feuchs, Ashley E    12 SMC-MR               1:42.45    1:35.09        
       43.88  1:35.09                                                      
 27 Price, Jessie       12 WPSC-MR              1:40.00    1:49.36        
       50.14  1:49.36                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR               1:03.25    1:02.27        
       28.71  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Navata, Matt L      11 PSC-NJ               1:06.02    1:06.75        
       30.77  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:11.08    1:10.25        
       32.89  1:10.25                                                      
  4 Schachar, Tal A     12 GAEL-MR              1:09.89    1:10.55        
       33.61  1:10.55                                                      
  5 Richman, Peter Z    12 GAEL-MR              1:16.10    1:13.73        
       35.33  1:13.73                                                      
  6 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               1:17.32    1:14.29        
       33.62  1:14.29                                                      
  7 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              1:16.45    1:15.65        
       35.31  1:15.65                                                      
  8 Kim, Matthew        12 FLY-MR               1:16.67    1:17.01        
       36.21  1:17.01                                                      
  9 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR               1:24.37    1:24.91        
       39.78  1:24.91                                                      
 10 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR               1:25.33    1:29.96        
       39.56  1:29.96                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR              2:35.46    2:32.20        
       33.54  1:11.25  1:51.23  2:32.20                                    
  2 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               2:37.30    2:38.11        
       33.35  1:12.72  1:54.85  2:38.11                                    
  3 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               2:39.58    2:38.40        
       33.37  1:13.12  1:56.16  2:38.40                                    
  4 Perez, Monica I     13 Zeus-CT              3:15.19    3:07.90        
       39.39  1:25.86  2:17.62  3:07.90                                    
Preliminaries
  1 Donovan, Kelly M    14 Hopkins-CT           2:29.83                   
  2 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR              2:34.10                   
  6 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              2:39.85                   
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD              2:08.59    2:09.69        
       28.43  1:00.99  1:35.01  2:09.69                                    
  2 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR               2:27.57    2:25.59        
       28.95  1:03.80  1:45.62  2:25.59                                    
Preliminaries
  2 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              2:21.90                   
  4 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR               2:30.42                   
A - Final
  5 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT              2:39.91                   
 
Event 69  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawicz, Dorota Z    15 FLY-MR               2:15.32    2:14.65        
       29.91  1:03.70  1:39.54  2:14.65                                    
  2 O'Connor, Katelyn   15 GAEL-MR              2:23.79    2:19.38        
       30.53  1:05.96  1:42.12  2:19.38                                    
  3 MC Carron, Drew C   16 SVY-NJ               2:33.47    2:39.25        
       34.72  1:15.16  1:56.86  2:39.25                                    
  4 Wilson, Leah M      17 PSC-NJ               2:49.44    2:43.43        
       34.32  1:15.43  1:58.97  2:43.43                                    
 -- Crow, Shelley A     15 CUBU-PV              3:04.28         DQ        
       37.63  1:22.88  2:13.02       DQ                                    
Preliminaries
  3 Conroy, Anne E      15 CUBU-PV              2:32.65                   
  5 Rudel, Rebecca K    15 SMC-MR               2:47.51                   
 -- Beattie, Neya D     16 CUBU-PV                  DQ                    
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT             2:13.08    2:05.73        
       26.94    57.97  1:30.25  2:05.73                                    
  2 Navata, Michael L   15 PSC-NJ               2:17.64    2:10.48        
       28.16  1:00.89  1:35.18  2:10.48                                    
  3 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR               2:19.78    2:14.25        
       28.39  1:01.55  1:37.14  2:14.25                                    
  4 Gunasekara, Devin   15 SVY-NJ               2:23.30    2:17.93        
       28.80  1:02.77  1:40.22  2:17.93                                    
  5 Camacho, Angel L    17 PSC-NJ               2:26.47    2:28.39        
       33.80  1:11.31  1:49.83  2:28.39                                    
  6 Gutierrez, Jorge E  15 PSC-NJ               3:04.99    3:02.87        
       36.09  1:22.44  2:13.32  3:02.87                                    
Preliminaries
  2 Kim, Charles Y      15 FLY-MR               2:14.48                   
  3 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR          2:17.40                   
  8 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR               2:32.17                   
  9 Savage, Casey Z     16 GAEL-MR              2:57.59                   
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alex J   12 Hopkins-CT             30.23      30.60        
  2 Moll, Kristen M     11 SVY-NJ                 33.92      31.33        
  3 Kett, Nicole P      12 Hopkins-CT             32.14      32.16        
  4 Rivera, Elizabeth   12 FLY-MR                 32.45      32.65        
  5 Yoo, Andrea         11 FLY-MR                 32.93      32.67        
  6 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 33.62      32.87        
  7 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT                33.15      33.05        
  8 Guba, Ali E         11 GAEL-MR                32.34      33.18        
  9 Dahl, Erin E        12 SVY-NJ                 33.10      33.32        
 10 Earley, Meghan T    11 Hopkins-CT             32.82      33.66        
 11 Rudel, Susannah E   12 SMC-MR                 34.43      34.37        
 12 Guelly, Kirsten     11 FLY-MR                 33.87      34.65        
 13 Knapp, Erin L       12 SMC-MR                 36.35      34.71        
 14 Guzman, Paula       12 FLY-MR                 34.61      35.02        
 15 Bazin, Grace A      12 PSC-NJ                 37.79      35.08        
 16 Kim, Jane           11 FLY-MR                 35.18      35.23        
 17 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                37.08      35.37        
 18 Winkler, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR                 35.16      35.42        
 19 Baker, Meghan T     11 GAEL-MR                35.22      35.51        
 20 Massari, Stephanie  11 SVY-NJ                 35.04      35.60        
 21 Gunasekara, Talya   12 SVY-NJ                 35.91      35.83        
 22 Dubiel, Kara        11 SVY-NJ                 34.58      35.85        
 23 Mosier, Katharine   12 SVY-NJ                 36.86      35.92        
 24 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR                38.78      35.98        
 25 Yen, Jackie A       11 SVY-NJ                 37.89      36.03        
 26 Geddrie, Jade M     12 WISC-MR                36.07      36.09        
 27 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR                 37.80      36.18        
 28 Steel, Miranda T    12 SVY-NJ                 37.81      36.26        
 29 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR                36.47      36.48        
 30 Mangino, Barbara    12 FLY-MR                 36.41      36.72        
 31 Resker, Dana M      11 SVY-NJ                 38.28      37.10        
 32 Finnegan, Sallibet  11 WISC-MR                35.64      37.15        
 33 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 37.92      37.44        
 34 Michalak, Zuzanna   11 FLY-MR                 36.87      37.52        
 35 Westerhoff, Daniel  11 PSC-NJ                 38.18      37.72        
 36 Obando, Laura       11 FLY-MR                 38.25      37.81        
 37 Soley, Teresa M     12 JG-NJ                  41.05      38.05        
 38 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                38.04      38.17        
 39 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                36.90      38.21        
 40 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR                 37.89      38.38        
 41 Steele, Kara K      12 Hopkins-CT             41.05      38.65        
 42 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR                37.94      38.72        
 43 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR                40.00      39.12        
 44 Mamary, Jacqueline  11 PSC-NJ                 40.85      39.19        
 45 Letchko, Amanda R   12 JG-NJ                  41.34      39.38        
 46 Geiman, Mary E      11 SVY-NJ                 41.47      39.61        
 47 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                 41.02      39.66        
 48 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR                 43.05      39.92        
 49 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                 42.45      40.24        
 50 Press, Leah H       12 PSC-NJ                 51.63      40.70        
 51 Hall, Kiersten A    11 SVY-NJ                 42.87      40.77        
 52 Corrigan, Laura     11 FLY-MR                 39.02      40.92        
 53 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR                40.00      41.05        
 54 Guilfoyle, Daniell  11 SVY-NJ                 40.90      41.10        
 55 Boltja, Chelsea A   11 WISC-MR                40.89      41.45        
 56 Peterson, Sara J    12 Hopkins-CT             42.66      41.66        
 57 Singh, Samantha     12 WPSC-MR                   NT      41.69        
 58 McGuinness, Kelly   11 PSC-NJ                 42.36      41.79        
 59 Seaboldt, Mariah    11 SMC-MR                 41.82      41.81        
 60 Feuchs, Ashley E    12 SMC-MR                 43.49      41.85        
 61 Rothbard, Brooke S  11 SVY-NJ                 43.98      42.47        
 62 Vaughan, Amina      11 FLY-MR                 41.81      42.59        
 63 Talman, Sara M      12 WPSC-MR                50.38      43.49        
 64 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                43.87      43.51        
 65 Iannino, Megan M    11 PSC-NJ                 52.21      43.86        
 66 Releford, Rachel J  11 GAEL-MR                47.71      46.16        
 67 Walters, Amanda L   11 GAEL-MR                48.28      46.69        
 68 Mazart, Katie A     11 PSC-NJ                 59.12      47.25        
 69 Potts, Casey M      11 Zeus-CT                51.20      48.28        
 70 Maloney, Megan M    11 Hopkins-CT             48.16      48.69        
 71 Dillon, Brittany R  11 PSC-NJ                 55.04      51.20        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piercey, Evan M     12 SMC-MR                 33.96      32.42        
  2 Yao, David          11 SVY-NJ                 33.09      32.53        
  3 Chang, One June     11 FLY-MR                 32.38      32.56        
  4 Steel, Austin J     12 SVY-NJ                 33.62      33.00        
  5 Cubells, Aaron J    12 Hopkins-CT             33.95      34.04        
  6 Johnson, Matthew A  12 WPSC-MR                35.51      34.06        
  7 Giacopelli, Brian   11 SVY-NJ                 35.66      34.81        
  8 Salcedo, Hember     12 FLY-MR                 34.93      34.91        
  9 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 35.68      35.88        
 10 Attinello, Paul C   12 GAEL-MR                35.16      35.98        
 11 Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT                38.22      36.37        
 12 Sittmann, John W    12 PSC-NJ                 40.05      36.38        
 13 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                36.21      36.48        
 14 Ng, Justin          11 FLY-MR                 36.17      36.86        
 15 Santospirito, Chri  11 WISC-MR                37.11      36.94        
 16 Okuyan, GG          12 PSC-NJ                 48.68      36.97        
 17 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 38.11      37.20        
 18 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 37.54      37.97        
 19 Russo-Ziurkel, Cru  11 JG-NJ                  38.58      38.06        
 20 Chen, Justin        11 SVY-NJ                 40.63      38.67        
 21 Cereste, Mark       11 SMC-MR                 39.63      38.70        
 22 Dimapilis, Cedric   11 PSC-NJ                 45.94      39.07        
 23 Heath, Michael A    11 GAEL-MR                36.07      39.23        
 24 Guzman, Justin      12 WISC-MR                41.00      39.97        
 25 Prosser, Alex R     12 WPSC-MR                43.71      40.03        
 26 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR                 42.82      41.33        
 27 Oppenheimer, Harry  11 GAEL-MR                39.84      41.54        
 28 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR                 43.69      41.55        
 29 Restle, David       11 SMC-MR                 47.83      43.74        
 30 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                 45.47      44.35        
 31 Barker, Kevin       11 SMC-MR                 46.65      45.78        
 32 Partain, James G    11 SVY-NJ                 46.74      46.06        
 -- Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Conrad, Chris       11 SVY-NJ                 47.59         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dubiel, Allie A     13 SVY-NJ               1:05.90    1:05.09        
       31.23  1:05.09                                                      
  2 Lu, April           13 FLY-MR               1:06.66    1:05.50        
       31.82  1:05.50                                                      
  3 McCluskey, Maureen  13 FLY-MR               1:06.74    1:06.29        
       31.75  1:06.29                                                      
  4 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT              1:07.19    1:07.00        
       33.05  1:07.00                                                      
  5 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR              1:08.38    1:09.13        
       33.84  1:09.13                                                      
  6 Hydrusko, Erica K   13 SVY-NJ               1:10.42    1:10.16        
       33.90  1:10.16                                                      
  7 Brower, Melisa A    13 SVY-NJ               1:11.29    1:10.95        
       34.29  1:10.95                                                      
  8 Donaldson, Maria C  13 SMC-MR               1:11.80    1:11.83        
       34.03  1:11.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Toor, Catherine J   13 HYB-MR               1:12.96    1:11.62        
       34.58  1:11.62                                                      
 10 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR               1:12.45    1:11.76        
       34.89  1:11.76                                                      
 11 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR               1:11.90    1:11.86        
       35.48  1:11.86                                                      
 12 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR               1:13.06    1:12.90        
       35.84  1:12.90                                                      
 13 Reigel, Samantha M  14 PSC-NJ               1:13.58    1:13.29        
       35.92  1:13.29                                                      
 14 Travers, Bridget    14 FLY-MR               1:13.53    1:13.51        
       35.96  1:13.51                                                      
 15 Fries, Christie A   14 SVY-NJ               1:13.60    1:14.10        
       36.47  1:14.10                                                      
 16 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              1:14.19    1:14.60        
       36.27  1:14.60                                                      
C - Final
 17 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR               1:16.11    1:13.86        
       35.79  1:13.86                                                      
 18 Bilzi, Claire M     14 HYB-MR               1:15.26    1:14.72        
       37.00  1:14.72                                                      
 19 Flynn, Katie E      14 PSC-NJ               1:14.51    1:15.43        
       35.96  1:15.43                                                      
 20 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR              1:15.34    1:15.57        
       35.83  1:15.57                                                      
 21 Steel, Cassandra L  14 SVY-NJ               1:16.55    1:16.78        
       37.09  1:16.78                                                      
 22 Phillips, Tara E    14 SVY-NJ               1:15.07    1:16.80        
       36.57  1:16.80                                                      
 23 MC Carron, Simone   13 SVY-NJ               1:15.67    1:17.85        
       37.64  1:17.85                                                      
Preliminaries
  2 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR              1:06.01                   
  7 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR              1:10.03                   
  9 Sherman, Lindsay E  14 Hopkins-CT           1:10.96                   
 11 Dufek, Claire E     14 CUBU-PV              1:11.72                   
 14 Kelly, Caitlin A    13 PSC-NJ               1:11.93                   
 15 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              1:12.26                   
 16 Erickson, Sarah P   13 CUBU-PV              1:12.42                   
 27 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR              1:15.29                   
C - Final
 31 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              1:16.43                   
Preliminaries
 32 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV              1:16.45                   
 33 Joerg, Stephanie L  13 SVY-NJ               1:16.48                   
       37.09                                                               
 35 Scoville, Katie M   14 PSC-NJ               1:16.72                   
 36 Burtnik, Sydney G   14 SMC-MR               1:16.87                   
 37 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR               1:17.16                   
 38 Kenny, Katelyn M    14 WPSC-MR              1:17.40                   
 39 Gaul, Alyssa J      14 JG-NJ                1:17.93                   
 40 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR              1:17.99                   
 41 Ewen, Meredith A    14 SMC-MR               1:18.58                   
 42 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR               1:18.78                   
 43 Chen, Emily         14 SVY-NJ               1:20.34                   
 44 Pozzanghera, Mia    14 WPSC-MR              1:21.36                   
 45 Nadarajah, Anushka  13 PSC-NJ               1:21.60                   
 46 West, Kate E        13 PSC-NJ               1:22.09                   
 47 Baxter, Clare M     14 FLY-MR               1:22.80                   
 48 Perez, Monica I     13 Zeus-CT              1:23.13                   
 49 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR               1:23.71                   
 50 Bailey, Alison M    13 CUBU-PV              1:25.77                   
 51 Selitto, Caitlin B  14 PSC-NJ               1:27.08                   
 52 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR               1:28.11                   
 53 Caccoma, Olivia     13 UN-WP-MR             1:34.60                   
 54 Andersen, Ashley M  13 PSC-NJ               1:37.46                   
 -- Pillsbury, Diana M  13 SMC-MR                   DQ                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR                 59.76      59.32        
       28.71    59.32                                                      
  2 Frank, Andrew S     14 SVY-NJ               1:01.18    1:00.88        
       29.48  1:00.88                                                      
  3 Savage, Dan Z       14 GAEL-MR              1:00.92    1:01.06        
       28.89  1:01.06                                                      
  4 Kuehne, Patrick T   13 SVY-NJ               1:01.79    1:01.38        
       29.51  1:01.38                                                      
  5 Shiwnath, Michael   14 FLY-MR               1:04.07    1:04.07        
       31.29  1:04.07                                                      
  6 Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR              1:04.91    1:04.69        
       31.21  1:04.69                                                      
  7 Saovski, Stanislav  13 DSC-MR               1:04.64    1:05.43        
       32.45  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Virack, John R      14 SVY-NJ               1:05.11    1:05.55        
       32.06  1:05.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Reid, Ian F         14 SVY-NJ               1:07.59    1:06.16        
       32.21  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Koziol, Andrew J    14 PSC-NJ               1:08.52    1:08.77        
       33.41  1:08.77                                                      
 11 Snellman, John E    13 Zeus-CT              1:12.86    1:09.06        
       33.85  1:09.06                                                      
 12 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR               1:11.55    1:09.72        
       33.55  1:09.72                                                      
 13 Reyes, Jeffrey A    14 SVY-NJ               1:11.04    1:10.67        
       34.52  1:10.67                                                      
 14 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT              1:12.07    1:12.58        
       35.68  1:12.58                                                      
 15 Zelenty, William D  14 SVY-NJ               1:14.44    1:14.87        
       36.21  1:14.87                                                      
 -- Chung, Sung-Moon    13 FLY-MR               1:07.59         DQ        
       33.19       DQ                                                      
C - Final
 17 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR               1:17.06    1:12.87        
       35.35  1:12.87                                                      
 18 Stover, Matt D      13 PSC-NJ               1:16.83    1:17.25        
       38.16  1:17.25                                                      
 19 O'Neill, Conor J    13 PSC-NJ               1:17.04    1:17.87        
       37.40  1:17.87                                                      
 20 Schwab, William H   14 WPSC-MR              1:22.31    1:18.10        
       38.17  1:18.10                                                      
 21 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR               1:18.12    1:18.50        
       38.34  1:18.50                                                      
 22 McGoldrick, David   13 Zeus-CT              1:19.06    1:19.81        
       38.87  1:19.81                                                      
 23 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR               1:18.54    1:20.03        
       39.93  1:20.03                                                      
Preliminaries
  6 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV              1:04.40                   
 10 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               1:06.63                   
 14 Vaughan, Spencer Z  13 FLY-MR               1:10.20                   
 15 Anderson, Tyler L   13 CUBU-PV              1:10.87                   
 19 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR               1:12.47                   
 20 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV              1:12.65                   
 21 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR               1:12.69                   
 23 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR               1:13.14                   
 24 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR              1:14.43                   
 26 Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR               1:15.20                   
C - Final
 27 Botero, Pablo       13 PSC-NJ               1:16.79                   
Preliminaries
 28 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR               1:16.80                   
 33 Finnucan, Tom J     13 Hopkins-CT           1:18.21                   
 37 Eagan, Andrew T     13 PSC-NJ               1:26.04                   
 38 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR               1:26.77                   
 
Event 75  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pitcher, Natalie A  15 CUBU-PV              1:04.22    1:02.70        
       30.75  1:02.70                                                      
  2 Aboff, Susannah W   15 HYB-MR               1:04.94    1:04.07        
       30.84  1:04.07                                                      
  3 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV              1:04.90    1:04.90        
       31.78  1:04.90                                                      
  4 Dellagiovanna, Mar  17 FLY-MR               1:05.27    1:05.17        
       31.83  1:05.17                                                      
  5 Benigno, Catherine  17 SVY-NJ               1:06.54    1:06.22        
       32.43  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Beckett, Katie L    15 CUBU-PV              1:04.98    1:06.31        
       33.05  1:06.31                                                      
  7 Pfeifer, Christine  16 FLY-MR               1:06.80    1:06.57        
       32.25  1:06.57                                                      
  8 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR              1:07.39    1:08.63        
       32.97  1:08.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT              1:07.84    1:07.05        
       33.24  1:07.05                                                      
 10 Knapp, Jen A        17 SMC-MR               1:07.75    1:07.14        
       32.72  1:07.14                                                      
 11 O'Connor, Katelyn   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.66    1:07.19        
       32.66  1:07.19                                                      
 12 Munoz, Elena C      15 PSC-NJ               1:09.46    1:08.08        
       34.27  1:08.08                                                      
 13 McFadden, Elyse M   15 GAEL-MR              1:08.92    1:09.68        
       33.55  1:09.68                                                      
 14 Sawin, Morgan A     15 SVY-NJ               1:10.15    1:09.81        
       34.19  1:09.81                                                      
 15 Goldberg, Madison   15 SVY-NJ               1:09.54    1:09.89        
       34.15  1:09.89                                                      
 16 Dormer, Bridget T   16 HYB-MR               1:09.77    1:10.57        
       34.51  1:10.57                                                      
C - Final
 17 Howell, Jennie W    17 HYB-MR               1:10.78    1:08.52        
       33.57  1:08.52                                                      
 18 Thrasher, Sarah C   18 PSC-NJ               1:10.41    1:10.55        
       34.49  1:10.55                                                      
 19 Lotrionte, Nicolet  15 GAEL-MR              1:10.64    1:10.88        
       34.35  1:10.88                                                      
 20 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR               1:11.31    1:11.09        
       34.57  1:11.09                                                      
 21 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR               1:11.69    1:12.49        
       34.81  1:12.49                                                      
 22 Germano, Katie O    15 PSC-NJ               1:13.95    1:13.98        
       36.04  1:13.98                                                      
 23 Porteus, Rebecca C  16 WPSC-MR              1:13.75    1:14.66        
       36.53  1:14.66                                                      
 24 Schaubring, Tamika  16 WPSC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.91        
Preliminaries
 11 Mason, Nicole D     17 SMC-MR               1:08.07                   
 23 Hendershot, Karen   17 FLY-MR               1:12.42                   
 26 Mumford, Jenna      17 WPSC-MR              1:14.30                   
 27 Phillips, Meaghan   15 JG-NJ                1:15.44                   
 29 Ryan, Rachel M      16 PSC-NJ               1:16.69                   
 30 Rudel, Rebecca K    15 SMC-MR               1:17.16                   
 31 DE LA Torre, Roxan  15 FLY-MR               1:18.02                   
 32 Hecht, Elena G      16 FLY-MR               1:18.03                   
 33 Mullen, Elizabeth   15 PSC-NJ               1:18.66                   
 34 Mackay, Morgan H    17 FLY-MR               1:18.73                   
 35 Hurley, Rachael E   17 PSC-NJ               1:19.78                   
 36 Phillips, Katherin  15 JG-NJ                1:25.22                   
 37 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR               1:26.19                   
 38 Paroulek, Stefanie  15 SVY-NJ               1:27.49                   
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Liam C   17 SVY-NJ                 56.30      56.30        
       27.95    56.30                                                      
  2 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR                 56.72      56.65        
       27.51    56.65                                                      
  3 Green, Mark A       17 Svy-Unn-NJ             57.60      57.01        
       28.37    57.01                                                      
  4 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT               58.26      58.27        
       28.45    58.27                                                      
  5 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 59.60      58.81        
       28.97    58.81                                                      
  6 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT               58.77      59.59        
       29.62    59.59                                                      
  7 Benigno, John R     15 SVY-NJ                 59.65      59.80        
       29.25    59.80                                                      
  8 Schlitten, Steven   16 GAEL-MR              1:00.51    1:00.81        
B - Final
  9 Levin, Peter A      16 SVY-NJ               1:00.58    1:00.44        
       29.72  1:00.44                                                      
 10 Yen, Jason          16 FLY-MR               1:01.36    1:00.84        
       29.23  1:00.84                                                      
 11 Scanlon, Conor A    16 GAEL-MR              1:03.97    1:02.34        
       30.78  1:02.34                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Carlos     16 FLY-MR               1:05.09    1:03.92        
       31.08  1:03.92                                                      
 13 Makar, William A    15 SVY-NJ               1:03.93    1:04.00        
       30.58  1:04.00                                                      
 14 Eagan, Denis P      16 PSC-NJ               1:04.58    1:04.13        
       31.34  1:04.13                                                      
 15 Guldin, Gregory     15 SVY-NJ               1:03.54    1:04.62        
       31.42  1:04.62                                                      
 16 Gunasekara, Devin   15 SVY-NJ               1:04.90    1:08.27        
       33.08  1:08.27                                                      
C - Final
 17 Botero, Daniel      17 PSC-NJ               1:06.05    1:05.85        
       31.84  1:05.85                                                      
 18 Gallagher, Kevin C  15 SVY-NJ               1:08.17    1:06.88        
       32.25  1:06.88                                                      
 19 Bruno, Sam          17 HYB-MR               1:09.28    1:07.36        
       32.62  1:07.36                                                      
 20 Makar, Mark G       18 SVY-NJ               1:09.38    1:11.04        
       34.62  1:11.04                                                      
Preliminaries
  8 Archibald, Henry C  17 GAEL-MR              1:00.00                   
 12 Kim, Charles Y      15 FLY-MR               1:01.41                   
 13 Minett, Nathan E    15 PSC-NJ               1:01.78                   
 18 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR              1:04.90                   
 22 Lentini, Alex F     17 WPSC-MR              1:06.23                   
 23 Walsh, Billy J      15 HYB-MR               1:06.66                   
 24 Sarrazin, Eric M    16 GAEL-MR              1:06.68                   
 25 Cedolin, Bradley B  16 WPSC-MR              1:06.69                   
 26 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR               1:06.70                   
 27 Fasman, Matthew S   16 GAEL-MR              1:06.92                   
 31 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR               1:09.47                   
 32 Stadnyk, Nick       17 SMC-MR               1:13.17                   
C - Final
 33 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR               1:14.81                   
Preliminaries
 34 Savage, Casey Z     16 GAEL-MR              1:15.14                   
 35 Lentini, Anthony J  17 WPSC-MR              1:15.37                   
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czaplicki, Alex J   12 Hopkins-CT           1:10.63    1:11.68        
       33.88  1:11.68                                                      
  2 Martinez, Bianca    12 FLY-MR               1:14.45    1:13.48        
       33.85  1:13.48                                                      
  3 Kett, Nicole P      12 Hopkins-CT           1:15.91    1:15.76        
       35.76  1:15.76                                                      
  4 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:17.23        
       36.44  1:17.23                                                      
  5 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR               1:16.81    1:18.36        
       37.02  1:18.36                                                      
  6 Winkler, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR               1:20.90    1:19.30        
       36.91  1:19.30                                                      
  7 Cohan, Elizabeth M  12 Hopkins-CT           1:23.00    1:19.38        
       37.57  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Kim, Jane           11 FLY-MR               1:20.19    1:19.89        
       38.09  1:19.89                                                      
  9 Knight, Ashley      11 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:21.76        
       39.37  1:21.76                                                      
 10 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR              1:26.04    1:22.08        
       39.59  1:22.08                                                      
 11 Locurto, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR               1:26.30    1:22.19        
       39.26  1:22.19                                                      
 12 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR               1:25.42    1:22.66        
       37.51  1:22.66                                                      
 13 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR              1:25.48    1:22.81        
       39.26  1:22.81                                                      
 14 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR              1:24.65    1:22.92        
       39.64  1:22.92                                                      
 15 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT              1:26.02    1:23.74        
       39.19  1:23.74                                                      
 16 Yen, Jackie A       11 SVY-NJ               1:27.37    1:25.20        
       40.22  1:25.20                                                      
 17 Timmerman, Lauren   11 Zeus-CT              1:25.23    1:25.31        
       42.39  1:25.31                                                      
 18 Steel, Miranda T    12 SVY-NJ               1:27.75    1:25.51        
       40.74  1:25.51                                                      
 19 Moffat, Ryan E      11 Zeus-CT              1:29.75    1:25.57        
       41.07  1:25.57                                                      
 20 Testa, Jamie L      11 Hopkins-CT           1:25.48    1:26.39        
       40.31  1:26.39                                                      
 21 Michalak, Zuzanna   11 FLY-MR               1:28.51    1:26.48        
       40.35  1:26.48                                                      
 22 Yoo, Melissa        11 FLY-MR               1:26.96    1:26.85        
       40.27  1:26.85                                                      
 23 Pappas, Morgan T    11 GAEL-MR              1:29.62    1:26.88        
       41.77  1:26.88                                                      
 24 Cramer, Micaela C   12 GAEL-MR              1:28.76    1:27.13        
       40.83  1:27.13                                                      
 25 Soley, Teresa M     12 JG-NJ                1:30.94    1:27.22        
       41.63  1:27.22                                                      
 26 Gunasekara, Talya   12 SVY-NJ               1:33.61    1:27.39        
       42.17  1:27.39                                                      
 27 Raleigh, Veronica   12 SVY-NJ               1:27.72    1:27.87        
       40.16  1:27.87                                                      
 28 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR               1:34.30    1:28.70        
       41.13  1:28.70                                                      
 29 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR               1:34.39    1:28.82        
       41.67  1:28.82                                                      
 30 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR               1:32.38    1:29.22        
       42.56  1:29.22                                                      
 31 Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT              1:29.25    1:29.54        
       41.42  1:29.54                                                      
 32 Mamary, Jacqueline  11 PSC-NJ               1:31.46    1:30.66        
       42.96  1:30.66                                                      
 33 Tkach, Jamie E      11 SVY-NJ               1:33.07    1:31.15        
       44.45  1:31.15                                                      
 34 Mangino, Barbara    12 FLY-MR               1:33.66    1:31.19        
       43.11  1:31.19                                                      
 35 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.24        
       42.32  1:31.24                                                      
 36 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR              1:35.99    1:31.59        
       44.21  1:31.59                                                      
 37 Pepe, Samantha M    11 FLY-MR               1:34.65    1:33.02        
       42.95  1:33.02                                                      
 38 Meier, Kelley A     12 Zeus-CT              1:37.16    1:33.91        
       44.50  1:33.91                                                      
 39 McGuinness, Kelly   11 PSC-NJ               1:41.27    1:34.52        
       44.80  1:34.52                                                      
 40 Press, Leah H       12 PSC-NJ               1:42.78    1:34.83        
       44.06  1:34.83                                                      
 41 Cray, Stephanie     12 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:34.87        
       44.40  1:34.87                                                      
 41 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.87        
       45.41  1:34.87                                                      
 43 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:35.22        
       45.72  1:35.22                                                      
 44 Resker, Dana M      11 SVY-NJ               1:33.85    1:35.31        
       44.29  1:35.31                                                      
 45 Boltja, Chelsea A   11 WISC-MR              1:34.55    1:35.35        
       43.91  1:35.35                                                      
 46 Knapp, Erin L       12 SMC-MR               1:40.01    1:36.11        
       45.53  1:36.11                                                      
 47 Gaul, Rachael N     11 JG-NJ                1:40.12    1:36.19        
       45.91  1:36.19                                                      
 48 Jacinto, Arianna    11 JG-NJ                     NT    1:37.07        
       46.14  1:37.07                                                      
 49 Corrigan, Laura     11 FLY-MR               1:38.45    1:40.08        
       46.61  1:40.08                                                      
 50 Westerhoff, Daniel  11 PSC-NJ               1:53.94    1:40.61        
       48.38  1:40.61                                                      
 51 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR               1:48.98    1:41.41        
       48.21  1:41.41                                                      
 52 Feuchs, Ashley E    12 SMC-MR               1:50.46    1:45.86        
       50.57  1:45.86                                                      
 53 Releford, Rachel J  11 GAEL-MR              1:52.38    1:46.59        
       50.75  1:46.59                                                      
 54 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR               1:57.89    1:47.42        
       52.91  1:47.42                                                      
 55 Vaughan, Amina      11 FLY-MR               1:50.01    1:48.60        
       49.26  1:48.60                                                      
 56 Bozzi, Laura M      12 PSC-NJ               2:01.56    1:50.71        
       52.72  1:50.71                                                      
 57 Seaboldt, Mariah    11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:52.55        
       53.45  1:52.55                                                      
 58 Hall, Kiersten A    11 SVY-NJ               1:39.99    1:57.85        
       55.56  1:57.85                                                      
 59 Dillon, Brittany R  11 PSC-NJ               2:04.67    2:07.68        
       59.37  2:07.68                                                      
 -- Price, Jessie       12 WPSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
       51.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR               1:07.95    1:08.52        
       32.47  1:08.52                                                      
  2 Navata, Matt L      11 PSC-NJ               1:19.00    1:18.18        
       36.97  1:18.18                                                      
  3 Kim, Kenny          11 FLY-MR               1:19.59    1:18.27        
       37.16  1:18.27                                                      
  4 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR              1:21.56    1:21.41        
       38.48  1:21.41                                                      
  5 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR               1:21.90    1:22.10        
       39.02  1:22.10                                                      
  6 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR               1:39.48    1:25.49        
       40.67  1:25.49                                                      
  7 Ruehle, William C   12 Zeus-CT              1:33.46    1:25.59        
       40.20  1:25.59                                                      
  8 Heath, Michael A    11 GAEL-MR              1:27.97    1:26.70        
       40.03  1:26.70                                                      
  9 Kwan, Kevin         12 FLY-MR               1:29.33    1:28.59        
       40.95  1:28.59                                                      
 10 Chen, Justin        11 SVY-NJ               1:30.79    1:29.78        
       41.80  1:29.78                                                      
 11 Restle, David       11 SMC-MR               1:44.41    1:31.28        
       42.53  1:31.28                                                      
 12 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR              1:35.07    1:31.66        
       42.75  1:31.66                                                      
 13 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR               1:38.63    1:34.95        
       44.60  1:34.95                                                      
 14 Cereste, Mark       11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.74        
       45.83  1:37.74                                                      
 15 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:38.60        
       45.64  1:38.60                                                      
 16 Prosser, Alex R     12 WPSC-MR              1:41.79    1:39.61        
       44.47  1:39.61                                                      
 17 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.98        
       47.14  1:41.98                                                      
 18 Barker, Kevin       11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:42.93        
       48.87  1:42.93                                                      
 19 Guzman, Justin      12 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.11        
       47.78  1:43.11                                                      
 20 Partain, James G    11 SVY-NJ               1:40.00    1:52.52        
       53.56  1:52.52                                                      
 -- Featherston, Jay M  12 Zeus-CT              1:33.56         DQ        
       40.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stark, Laura L      14 SVY-NJ               2:32.75    2:34.15        
       35.06  1:14.69  1:54.58  2:34.15                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Hannah D  13 SVY-NJ               2:45.05    2:43.95        
       37.65  1:18.88  2:01.59  2:43.95                                    
  3 Anderson, Kim M     13 PSC-NJ               2:52.71    2:52.77        
       37.99  1:21.99  2:08.15  2:52.77                                    
  4 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR               2:55.75    2:54.19        
       39.17  1:22.70  2:08.06  2:54.19                                    
  5 Brenner, Jillian V  13 WPSC-MR              2:54.62    2:55.22        
       40.33  1:24.95  2:10.85  2:55.22                                    
  6 Cieslak, Pola C     14 FLY-MR               3:00.50    2:56.67        
       39.05  1:23.75  2:10.75  2:56.67                                    
  7 Corrigan, Gemma A   14 FLY-MR               3:00.75    2:59.83        
       40.40  1:25.33  2:11.53  2:59.83                                    
  8 Chen, Emily         14 SVY-NJ               3:03.45    3:03.31        
       43.19  1:30.48  2:16.72  3:03.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Burtnik, Sydney G   14 SMC-MR               3:03.82    3:02.18        
       39.52  1:25.92  2:14.50  3:02.18                                    
 10 Donaldson, Maria C  13 SMC-MR               3:05.78    3:09.12        
       41.85  1:29.17  2:20.82  3:09.12                                    
 11 Toor, Catherine J   13 HYB-MR               3:17.35    3:11.87        
       43.85  1:34.24  2:24.27  3:11.87                                    
 12 Caccoma, Olivia     13 UN-WP-MR             3:23.80    3:18.86        
       45.01  1:35.61  2:27.52  3:18.86                                    
 13 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR               3:37.67    3:34.04        
       46.67  1:40.81  2:37.91  3:34.04                                    
Preliminaries
  3 Broderick, Emily B  13 Hopkins-CT           2:48.79                   
  4 Donovan, Kelly M    14 Hopkins-CT           2:51.98                   
  6 Dufek, Claire E     14 CUBU-PV              2:53.79                   
  9 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              2:56.04                   
 10 Estrada, Cynthia J  13 FLY-MR               2:56.06                   
 11 Hurley, Kelly E     13 CUBU-PV              2:56.80                   
 14 Stadnyk, Grace E    14 SMC-MR               3:00.84                   
B - Final
 17 Steel, Cassandra L  14 SVY-NJ               3:04.91                   
Preliminaries
 22 Pillsbury, Diana M  13 SMC-MR               3:41.36                   
 -- Cray, Katherine     14 WPSC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pung, Douglas       14 SVY-NJ               2:26.84    2:24.39        
       33.34  1:09.73  1:47.38  2:24.39                                    
  2 Virack, John R      14 SVY-NJ               2:26.99    2:24.67        
       33.79  1:10.53  1:47.69  2:24.67                                    
  3 Savage, Dan Z       14 GAEL-MR              2:29.22    2:31.18        
       33.76  1:11.41  1:51.08  2:31.18                                    
  4 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR               2:32.17    2:33.60        
       33.96  1:13.68  1:54.92  2:33.60                                    
  5 Kuehne, Patrick T   13 SVY-NJ               2:28.32    2:35.61        
       34.32  1:12.97  1:53.74  2:35.61                                    
  6 Reyes, Jeffrey A    14 SVY-NJ               2:37.99    2:36.74        
       35.18  1:14.70  1:55.88  2:36.74                                    
  7 Dzieniszewski, Phi  14 FLY-MR               2:42.47    2:38.18        
       33.96  1:16.20  1:57.61  2:38.18                                    
  8 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT              2:52.38    2:46.49        
Preliminaries
  9 Mathur, Sohail      13 FLY-MR               3:09.83                   
 -- Soley, Joe M        14 JG-NJ                    DQ                    
 -- Teplitz, Stan       13 DSC-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR                   DQ                    
 
Event 81  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Papay, Sarah C      16 SVY-NJ               2:36.97    2:33.05        
       34.60  1:13.32  1:53.23  2:33.05                                    
  2 Sawicz, Dorota Z    15 FLY-MR               2:38.01    2:35.81        
       35.49  1:15.04  1:55.93  2:35.81                                    
  3 Munoz, Elena C      15 PSC-NJ               2:35.69    2:35.94        
       35.40  1:15.89  1:55.94  2:35.94                                    
  4 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR               2:33.84    2:36.23        
       34.00  1:13.19  1:54.16  2:36.23                                    
  5 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV              2:40.88    2:40.01        
       36.45  1:16.88  1:58.28  2:40.01                                    
  6 Trabilsy, Devon M   17 SVY-NJ               2:42.99    2:42.34        
       37.88  1:19.21  2:00.68  2:42.34                                    
  7 Capizzi, Stefanie   15 SVY-NJ               2:42.71    2:44.55        
       37.47  1:19.63  2:02.24  2:44.55                                    
  8 Racz, Zara E        17 PSC-NJ               2:45.02    2:46.51        
       37.07  1:18.84  2:02.47  2:46.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Milici, Erin C      16 PSC-NJ               2:52.81    2:51.71        
       40.03  1:23.39  2:07.69  2:51.71                                    
 10 Porteus, Rebecca C  16 WPSC-MR              3:01.67    2:54.10        
       39.29  1:23.41  2:08.91  2:54.10                                    
 11 Stover, Sarah       15 PSC-NJ               3:12.56    3:09.21        
       42.17  1:30.93  2:20.96  3:09.21                                    
 12 Weber, Stephanie R  15 WPSC-MR              3:13.68    3:12.04        
       42.40  1:30.65  2:21.08  3:12.04                                    
Preliminaries
  5 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR               2:38.32                   
  7 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR               2:41.42                   
 10 Bishop, Rachael J   17 FLY-MR               2:43.69                   
 12 Case, Hannah E      16 JG-NJ                2:47.23                   
 15 Francois, Emily L   17 SMC-MR               3:07.95                   
 17 Ellis, Katie        16 SMC-MR               3:13.56                   
 19 Crow, Shelley A     15 CUBU-PV              3:17.01                   
 
Event 82  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nam, Timothy K      12 FLY-MR               2:23.51    2:25.14        
       33.15  1:09.98  1:47.22  2:25.14                                    
  2 Horvath, Geoff C    17 SVY-NJ               2:26.49    2:25.18        
       32.52  1:09.78  1:47.76  2:25.18                                    
  3 Kim, Charles Y      15 FLY-MR               2:30.93    2:25.85        
       32.23  1:08.40  1:46.67  2:25.85                                    
  4 Ippolito, Frank J   16 SVY-NJ               2:27.89    2:27.24        
       34.22  1:11.53  1:49.49  2:27.24                                    
  5 Navata, Michael L   15 PSC-NJ               2:33.85    2:31.09        
       34.83  1:13.63  1:53.90  2:31.09                                    
  6 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR               2:31.56    2:32.36        
       33.45  1:12.22  1:51.50  2:32.36                                    
  7 Guldin, Gregory     15 SVY-NJ               2:34.96    2:33.33        
  8 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 DSC-MR               2:34.28    2:33.40        
       34.42  1:13.09  1:53.65  2:33.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Kuzmich, Mike Z     17 SVY-NJ               2:38.54    2:35.49        
       33.65  1:12.65  1:54.56  2:35.49                                    
Preliminaries
  6 Brownstein, Matt K  17 GAEL-MR              2:32.29                   
  9 Tsang, Verne        17 FLY-MR               2:34.46                   
 12 Cedolin, Bradley B  16 WPSC-MR              2:38.82                   
 13 Lentini, Anthony J  17 WPSC-MR              2:40.59                   
 14 Zhu, Jimmy          16 FLY-MR               2:41.99                   
 15 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR               2:44.77                   
 16 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR               2:46.54                   
 17 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR               2:47.49                   
 18 Welles, Matt F      16 JG-NJ                2:49.06                   
 19 Davino, Andrew Z    17 FLY-MR               2:55.34                   
 20 Hendler, Eric G     17 GAEL-MR              2:56.43                   
 -- Mammano, Robert     15 FLY-MR                   DQ                    
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohan, Elizabeth M  12 Hopkins-CT             25.94      26.22        
  2 Moll, Kristen M     11 SVY-NJ                 27.50      27.60        
  3 Guba, Ali E         11 GAEL-MR                27.22      27.81        
  4 Martinez, Bianca    12 FLY-MR                 28.19      27.96        
  5 Morcerf, Marykate   11 WISC-MR                28.46      28.14        
  6 Rudel, Susannah E   12 SMC-MR                 27.59      28.19        
  7 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR                 28.80      28.20        
  8 Hill, Daniella      12 FLY-MR                 27.50      28.37        
  9 Kristic, Marta      12 FLY-MR                 29.29      28.45        
 10 Ciancola, Lindsay   12 Hopkins-CT             27.99      28.51        
 11 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                29.56      28.56        
 12 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                 29.20      28.64        
 13 Yoo, Andrea         11 FLY-MR                 27.99      28.76        
 14 Earley, Meghan T    11 Hopkins-CT             28.75      29.07        
 15 Timmerman, Lauren   11 Zeus-CT                33.07      29.21        
 16 Ponzo, Victoria     11 FLY-MR                 29.16      29.31        
 17 Dahl, Erin E        12 SVY-NJ                 29.03      29.39        
 18 Hoffman, Morgan S   11 WISC-MR                30.65      29.40        
 18 Cramer, Micaela C   12 GAEL-MR                29.02      29.40        
 20 Massari, Stephanie  11 SVY-NJ                 28.89      29.44        
 21 Dubiel, Kara        11 SVY-NJ                 29.09      29.53        
 22 Delyra, Alexa       12 WISC-MR                30.08      29.54        
 23 Gunasekara, Talya   12 SVY-NJ                 29.48      29.71        
 24 Locurto, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR                 29.66      29.84        
 25 Steel, Miranda T    12 SVY-NJ                 30.06      29.89        
 26 Mosier, Katharine   12 SVY-NJ                 29.86      29.90        
 27 Winkler, Caitlin    12 FLY-MR                 30.27      30.14        
 28 Baker, Meghan T     11 GAEL-MR                29.06      30.15        
 29 Testa, Jamie L      11 Hopkins-CT             30.18      30.30        
 30 Mannix, Gina A      11 GAEL-MR                30.42      30.37        
 31 Arana, Priscilla    12 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.38        
 32 Yen, Jackie A       11 SVY-NJ                 32.10      30.41        
 33 Gryglewska, Anna C  12 Zeus-CT                31.37      30.50        
 34 Lopez, Stephany S   11 Zeus-CT                31.23      30.61        
 35 Timmerman, Katie F  11 Zeus-CT                32.19      30.70        
 36 Resker, Dana M      11 SVY-NJ                 31.13      30.90        
 37 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                 29.46      30.91        
 38 Finnegan, Sallibet  11 WISC-MR                30.90      30.97        
 39 Obando, Laura       11 FLY-MR                 31.64      31.46        
 40 Geddrie, Jade M     12 WISC-MR                32.32      31.60        
 40 Mangino, Barbara    12 FLY-MR                 30.96      31.60        
 42 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                33.04      31.65        
 43 Brillson, Jocelyne  11 FLY-MR                 31.83      31.67        
 44 Steele, Kara K      12 Hopkins-CT             32.98      31.69        
 45 Geiman, Mary E      11 SVY-NJ                 33.32      31.93        
 46 Gaul, Rachael N     11 JG-NJ                  32.06      31.98        
 47 Press, Leah H       12 PSC-NJ                 39.97      32.08        
 48 Raleigh, Veronica   12 SVY-NJ                 31.06      32.26        
 49 Doino, Jaclyn M     11 GAEL-MR                31.40      32.36        
 50 Tkach, Jamie E      11 SVY-NJ                 32.82      32.49        
 51 Letchko, Amanda R   12 JG-NJ                  31.25      32.64        
 52 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR                 32.05      32.84        
 53 Moffat, Ryan E      11 Zeus-CT                33.76      32.85        
 54 Meier, Kelley A     12 Zeus-CT                34.27      33.38        
 55 Yoo, Melissa        11 FLY-MR                 33.51      33.55        
 56 Pappas, Morgan T    11 GAEL-MR                32.71      33.61        
 57 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR                33.25      33.63        
 58 Singh, Samantha     12 WPSC-MR                   NT      33.71        
 59 Jacinto, Arianna    11 JG-NJ                  40.48      33.75        
 60 Knapp, Erin L       12 SMC-MR                 33.07      34.16        
 61 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                 35.41      34.33        
 62 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR                40.00      34.43        
 63 Peterson, Sara J    12 Hopkins-CT             35.25      34.78        
 64 Rothbard, Brooke S  11 SVY-NJ                 33.64      35.06        
 65 Cray, Stephanie     12 WPSC-MR                35.55      35.08        
 66 Mamary, Jacqueline  11 PSC-NJ                 34.12      35.14        
 67 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                 34.94      35.37        
 68 Guilfoyle, Daniell  11 SVY-NJ                 33.32      35.45        
 69 Releford, Rachel J  11 GAEL-MR                37.00      35.49        
 70 Westerhoff, Daniel  11 PSC-NJ                 38.24      35.77        
 71 Walters, Amanda L   11 GAEL-MR                33.97      35.79        
 72 McGuinness, Kelly   11 PSC-NJ                 37.80      35.83        
 73 Boltja, Chelsea A   11 WISC-MR                35.52      35.93        
 74 Hall, Kiersten A    11 SVY-NJ                 36.53      35.94        
 75 Grieco, Tara        12 HAA-MR                 38.56      36.05        
 76 Vaughan, Amina      11 FLY-MR                 33.82      36.45        
 77 Corrigan, Laura     11 FLY-MR                 36.40      36.71        
 78 Talman, Sara M      12 WPSC-MR                36.29      37.01        
 79 Seaboldt, Mariah    11 SMC-MR                 37.60      37.18        
 80 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                37.46      37.30        
 81 Iannino, Megan M    11 PSC-NJ                 40.75      37.53        
 82 Maloney, Megan M    11 Hopkins-CT             37.72      38.21        
 83 Potts, Casey M      11 Zeus-CT                38.18      38.84        
 84 Dillon, Brittany R  11 PSC-NJ                 47.16      43.22        
 85 Mazart, Katie A     11 PSC-NJ                 45.46      44.22        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June     11 FLY-MR                 27.02      27.13        
  2 Cubells, Aaron J    12 Hopkins-CT             28.36      28.42        
  3 Piercey, Evan M     12 SMC-MR                 29.01      28.47        
  4 Johnson, Matthew A  12 WPSC-MR                29.98      28.64        
  5 Ng, Justin          11 FLY-MR                 28.49      28.85        
  6 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                 29.54      28.94        
  7 Yao, David          11 SVY-NJ                 28.90      29.01        
  8 Attinello, Paul C   12 GAEL-MR                28.06      29.09        
  9 Salcedo, Hember     12 FLY-MR                 28.42      29.24        
 10 Schachar, Tal A     12 GAEL-MR                28.98      29.31        
 11 Kwan, Kevin         12 FLY-MR                 29.97      29.91        
 12 Sittmann, John W    12 PSC-NJ                 32.25      30.06        
 13 Holek, Thomas F     12 GAEL-MR                30.09      30.09        
 14 Steel, Austin J     12 SVY-NJ                 29.88      30.19        
 15 Giacopelli, Brian   11 SVY-NJ                 30.61      30.70        
 16 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR                30.51      30.98        
 17 Richman, Peter Z    12 GAEL-MR                31.37      31.03        
 18 Okuyan, GG          12 PSC-NJ                 38.83      31.25        
 19 Dimapilis, Cedric   11 PSC-NJ                 35.91      31.32        
 20 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 30.58      31.45        
 21 Heath, Michael A    11 GAEL-MR                31.20      31.47        
 22 Chen, Justin        11 SVY-NJ                 35.41      32.18        
 23 Santospirito, Chri  11 WISC-MR                32.20      32.28        
 24 Restle, David       11 SMC-MR                 34.25      32.47        
 25 Kim, Matthew        12 FLY-MR                 33.30      32.48        
 26 O'Brien, James J    11 FLY-MR                 32.14      32.67        
 27 Prosser, Alex R     12 WPSC-MR                33.15      32.94        
 28 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                 33.27      33.25        
 29 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR                 34.20      33.32        
 30 Guelly, Stefan      11 FLY-MR                 33.46      33.43        
 31 Cereste, Mark       11 SMC-MR                 33.38      34.21        
 32 Guzman, Justin      12 WISC-MR                34.02      34.23        
 33 Russo-Ziurkel, Cru  11 JG-NJ                  32.79      34.34        
 34 Barker, Kevin       11 SMC-MR                 35.22      35.34        
 35 Conrad, Chris       11 SVY-NJ                 36.25      35.64        
 36 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR                36.06      36.02        
 37 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR                36.93      36.57        
 38 Oppenheimer, Harry  11 GAEL-MR                35.06      36.76        
 39 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR                 37.85      37.11        
 40 Partain, James G    11 SVY-NJ                 36.09      38.14        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stark, Laura L      14 SVY-NJ                 26.29      26.46        
  2 Hydrusko, Erica K   13 SVY-NJ                 27.14      26.86        
  3 Tran, Cristina L    13 Zeus-CT                26.65      26.95        
  4 Lu, April           13 FLY-MR                 27.20      27.02        
  5 Gonzalez, Hannah D  13 SVY-NJ                 27.15      27.04        
  6 Guelly, Gabi K      13 FLY-MR                 27.36      27.23        
  7 McCluskey, Maureen  13 FLY-MR                 27.39      27.38        
  7 Dubiel, Allie A     13 SVY-NJ                 27.32      27.38        
B - Final
  9 Dougherty, Tracey   14 FLY-MR                 27.81      27.39        
 10 Freeman, Brittany   13 GAEL-MR                27.45      27.58        
 11 Kelly, Caitlin A    13 PSC-NJ                 27.48      27.59        
 12 Flaherty, Meagan E  13 HYB-MR                 27.70      27.85        
 13 Estrada, Cynthia J  13 FLY-MR                 28.45      27.91        
 14 Travers, Bridget    14 FLY-MR                 28.12      28.41        
 15 Fries, Christie A   14 SVY-NJ                 28.37      28.50        
 16 Cieslak, Pola C     14 FLY-MR                 28.52      28.66        
C - Final
 17 Bilzi, Claire M     14 HYB-MR                 28.79      28.36        
 18 Phillips, Tara E    14 SVY-NJ                 28.58      28.64        
 19 Devoe, Gnome Z      14 GAEL-MR                28.89      28.77        
 20 Flynn, Katie E      14 PSC-NJ                 28.88      29.05        
 21 Finkelstein, Jana   13 FLY-MR                 28.79      29.29        
 22 Donaldson, Maria C  13 SMC-MR                 29.34      29.51        
 23 O'Brien, Kasey M    13 FLY-MR                 29.32      29.52        
 24 Baxter, Clare M     14 FLY-MR                 29.69      29.61        
Preliminaries
  1 Sherman, Lindsay E  14 Hopkins-CT             25.95                   
  3 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR                26.33                   
  4 Donovan, Kelly M    14 Hopkins-CT             26.56                   
 11 Morandi, Rachel     14 WISC-MR                27.37                   
 26 Gaul, Alyssa J      14 JG-NJ                  29.08                   
 27 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR                29.17                   
 30 Ewen, Meredith A    14 SMC-MR                 29.38                   
 32 Fosteris, Lillian   13 FLY-MR                 29.82                   
 33 DE LA Torre, Andre  14 FLY-MR                 29.83                   
 34 Kutlucinar, Katrin  13 CUBU-PV                29.93                   
 35 Joerg, Stephanie L  13 SVY-NJ                 30.03                   
 36 Cray, Katherine     14 WPSC-MR                30.07                   
 37 Pyle, Emma P        13 GAEL-MR                30.16                   
 38 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR                30.21                   
 39 Brower, Melisa A    13 SVY-NJ                 30.35                   
 40 Reigel, Samantha M  14 PSC-NJ                 30.40                   
 40 MC Carron, Simone   13 SVY-NJ                 30.40                   
 42 Burtnik, Sydney G   14 SMC-MR                 30.42                   
 43 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR                30.43                   
 44 Pozzanghera, Mia    14 WPSC-MR                30.64                   
 45 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR                30.96                   
 46 Nadarajah, Anushka  13 PSC-NJ                 31.10                   
 47 Stadnyk, Grace E    14 SMC-MR                 31.19                   
 48 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR                31.21                   
 49 Bailey, Alison M    13 CUBU-PV                31.23                   
 50 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR                 31.24                   
 51 Anderson, Kim M     13 PSC-NJ                 31.39                   
 52 Corrigan, Gemma A   14 FLY-MR                 31.63                   
 52 Pillsbury, Diana M  13 SMC-MR                 31.63                   
 54 Iocolano, Michelle  14 FLY-MR                 31.69                   
 55 Chen, Emily         14 SVY-NJ                 31.82                   
 56 Scoville, Katie M   14 PSC-NJ                 31.86                   
 57 Selitto, Caitlin B  14 PSC-NJ                 33.30                   
 58 West, Kate E        13 PSC-NJ                 33.44                   
 59 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR                 33.50                   
 60 Caccoma, Olivia     13 UN-WP-MR               36.56                   
 61 Andersen, Ashley M  13 PSC-NJ                 40.61                   
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payabyab, Paul C    14 FLY-MR                 23.35      23.01        
  2 Savage, Dan Z       14 GAEL-MR                23.36      23.33        
  3 Pfeifer, Gregory J  14 FLY-MR                 23.51      23.48        
  4 De Lisle, Derek C   14 BFIN-AD                24.01      23.99        
  5 Kim, Kevin L        14 FLY-MR                 23.87      24.25        
  6 Frank, Andrew S     14 SVY-NJ                 24.24      24.76        
  7 Kuehne, Patrick T   13 SVY-NJ                 25.18      24.83        
  8 Pung, Douglas       14 SVY-NJ                 24.85      24.86        
B - Final
  9 Reid, Ian F         14 SVY-NJ                 25.52      25.28        
 10 Virack, John R      14 SVY-NJ                 26.03      26.06        
 11 Chung, Sung-Moon    13 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.14        
 12 Saovski, Stanislav  13 DSC-MR                 26.31      26.27        
 13 Pramer, Ryan J      13 Zeus-CT                26.93      26.39        
 14 Shiwnath, Michael   14 FLY-MR                 26.23      26.42        
 15 Koziol, Andrew J    14 PSC-NJ                 26.53      26.88        
 16 Zelenty, William D  14 SVY-NJ                 27.28      27.23        
C - Final
 17 Snellman, John E    13 Zeus-CT                27.73      26.94        
 18 Reyes, Jeffrey A    14 SVY-NJ                 27.39      27.15        
 19 Pepe, Karl M        13 FLY-MR                 28.10      27.70        
 20 Pickel, James C     13 FLY-MR                 27.77      27.83        
 21 O'Connor, Jonathon  13 Zeus-CT                28.06      28.69        
 22 Goldstein, Alex A   14 HYB-MR                 29.69      29.01        
 23 McGoldrick, David   13 Zeus-CT                28.82      29.50        
 24 Botero, Pablo       13 PSC-NJ                 29.15      30.11        
Preliminaries
  9 Lewis, Jake W       13 CUBU-PV                25.25                   
 10 Park, Michael Z     14 FLY-MR                 25.47                   
 12 Vaughan, Spencer Z  13 FLY-MR                 25.95                   
 15 Richman, Joseph Z   14 GAEL-MR                26.21                   
 20 Anderson, Tyler L   13 CUBU-PV                27.18                   
 24 Soley, Joe M        14 JG-NJ                  27.77                   
 26 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR                 27.83                   
 29 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR                 28.14                   
 30 Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR                 28.76                   
 31 Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR                 28.81                   
 33 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR                 28.98                   
 35 Finnucan, Tom J     13 Hopkins-CT             29.23                   
 36 Paradis, Luke B     14 CUBU-PV                29.25                   
 37 Teplitz, Stan       13 DSC-MR                 29.64                   
 38 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR                 29.66                   
 40 Schwab, William H   14 WPSC-MR                29.79                   
 40 Stover, Matt D      13 PSC-NJ                 29.79                   
 42 Eagan, Andrew T     13 PSC-NJ                 30.05                   
 43 O'Neill, Conor J    13 PSC-NJ                 30.35                   
 44 Mathur, Sohail      13 FLY-MR                 30.89                   
 45 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR                 30.92                   
 46 Willis, Joshua J    13 HYB-MR                 33.80                   
 -- Sato, Ray R         14 GAEL-MR                  DQ                    
 
Event 87  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Pagecarol    17 FLY-MR                 24.77      24.69        
  2 Dellagiovanna, Mar  17 FLY-MR                 25.63      25.53        
  3 Aboff, Susannah W   15 HYB-MR                 25.92      25.66        
  4 Papay, Sarah C      16 SVY-NJ                 26.64      26.36        
  5 Benigno, Catherine  17 SVY-NJ                 26.87      26.48        
  6 Page, Allison L     17 SVY-NJ                 26.75      26.67        
  7 Ryan, Rachel M      16 PSC-NJ                 26.67      26.85        
  8 McFadden, Elyse M   15 GAEL-MR                26.96      26.86        
B - Final
  9 Varga, Michelle T   15 FLY-MR                 27.29      27.27        
 10 Howell, Jennie W    17 HYB-MR                 27.25      27.32        
 11 Heinbochel, Jen A   15 GAEL-MR                27.42      27.44        
 12 Smolensky, Allison  15 Zeus-CT                27.28      27.57        
 13 Pfeifer, Christine  16 FLY-MR                 27.72      27.63        
 14 Goldberg, Madison   15 SVY-NJ                 27.94      27.69        
 15 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR                 27.32      27.95        
 16 Lotrionte, Nicolet  15 GAEL-MR                27.95      27.96        
C - Final
 17 Kristic, Katarina   17 FLY-MR                 28.44      27.09        
 18 Schaubring, Tamika  16 WPSC-MR                28.06      27.71        
 19 Capizzi, Stefanie   15 SVY-NJ                 27.96      27.77        
 20 Thrasher, Sarah C   18 PSC-NJ                 28.57      28.55        
 21 Sawin, Morgan A     15 SVY-NJ                 28.81      28.63        
 22 Milici, Erin C      16 PSC-NJ                 28.47      28.74        
 23 Wilson, Leah M      17 PSC-NJ                 28.81      28.81        
 24 Knapp, Jen A        17 SMC-MR                 28.44      28.82        
Preliminaries
  3 Pitcher, Natalie A  15 CUBU-PV                25.77                   
  5 McLaughlin, Erin C  15 Hopkins-CT             26.21                   
 11 Case, Hannah E      16 JG-NJ                  27.17                   
 12 Sawicz, Dorota Z    15 FLY-MR                 27.18                   
 14 Scharfen, Anna L    16 CUBU-PV                27.27                   
 20 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR                 27.88                   
 21 Racz, Zara E        17 PSC-NJ                 27.89                   
 25 Mumford, Jenna      17 WPSC-MR                28.01                   
 26 Hendershot, Karen   17 FLY-MR                 28.03                   
 28 Mason, Nicole D     17 SMC-MR                 28.08                   
 29 Bishop, Rachael J   17 FLY-MR                 28.32                   
 30 Conroy, Anne E      15 CUBU-PV                28.40                   
 31 Hollister, Julia S  15 CUBU-PV                28.44                   
 38 MC Carron, Drew C   16 SVY-NJ                 28.83                   
 38 Beattie, Neya D     16 CUBU-PV                28.83                   
 40 Beckett, Katie L    15 CUBU-PV                28.95                   
 41 Dormer, Bridget T   16 HYB-MR                 29.43                   
 42 Trabilsy, Devon M   17 SVY-NJ                 29.70                   
 43 Phillips, Meaghan   15 JG-NJ                  29.91                   
 44 Francois, Emily L   17 SMC-MR                 29.94                   
 45 Porteus, Rebecca C  16 WPSC-MR                30.13                   
 46 Phillips, Katherin  15 JG-NJ                  30.14                   
 47 Hecht, Elena G      16 FLY-MR                 30.20                   
 48 Stover, Sarah       15 PSC-NJ                 30.41                   
 49 Mullen, Elizabeth   15 PSC-NJ                 30.88                   
 50 Germano, Katie O    15 PSC-NJ                 30.94                   
 51 Paroulek, Stefanie  15 SVY-NJ                 31.15                   
 52 Ellis, Katie        16 SMC-MR                 31.62                   
 53 Hurley, Rachael E   17 PSC-NJ                 31.69                   
 54 Weber, Stephanie R  15 WPSC-MR                32.45                   
 55 Lai, Christine      16 SVY-NJ                 32.55                   
 56 DE LA Torre, Roxan  15 FLY-MR                 32.66                   
 -- Crow, Shelley A     15 CUBU-PV                  DQ                    
 
Event 88  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallagher, Liam C   17 SVY-NJ                 22.84      22.80        
  2 Giacopelli, Nick    17 SVY-NJ                 22.80      23.13        
  3 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR                 23.49      23.52        
  4 Brana, Michael      17 FLY-MR                 23.79      23.62        
  5 Green, Mark A       17 Svy-Unn-NJ             23.21      23.66        
  6 Zhang, Tony Y       16 FLY-MR                 23.91      23.76        
  7 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 DSC-MR                 23.81      23.83        
  8 Yen, Jason          16 FLY-MR                 24.12      24.52        
B - Final
  9 Scanlon, Conor A    16 GAEL-MR                24.17      23.90        
 10 Minett, Nathan E    15 PSC-NJ                 24.20      24.15        
 11 French, Chris R     16 UN-ZE-CT               24.14      24.32        
 12 Makar, Mark G       18 SVY-NJ                 24.34      24.34        
 13 Bruno, Sam          17 HYB-MR                 24.56      24.35        
 14 Lam, Kevin Z        16 UN-ZE-CT               24.32      24.51        
 15 Kuzmich, Mike Z     17 SVY-NJ                 24.37      24.62        
 16 Horvath, Geoff C    17 SVY-NJ                 24.60      25.12        
C - Final
 17 Jimenez, Carlos     16 FLY-MR                 24.71      24.58        
 18 Levin, Peter A      16 SVY-NJ                 24.71      24.61        
 19 Makar, William A    15 SVY-NJ                 25.07      25.02        
 20 Benigno, John R     15 SVY-NJ                 24.76      25.09        
 21 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 DSC-MR                 24.71      25.25        
 22 Ippolito, Frank J   16 SVY-NJ                 25.73      25.53        
 23 Mammano, Robert     15 FLY-MR                 24.85      25.64        
 24 Botero, Daniel      17 PSC-NJ                 25.63      25.87        
Preliminaries
  8 Brownstein, Matt K  17 GAEL-MR                24.02                   
 11 Archibald, Henry C  17 GAEL-MR                24.17                   
 17 Malinak, Andrew M   16 Big Blue-MR            24.43                   
 23 Mathur, Dhruv Z     17 FLY-MR                 24.75                   
 26 Lentini, Alex F     17 WPSC-MR                25.01                   
 28 Tsang, Verne        17 FLY-MR                 25.12                   
 29 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR                 25.16                   
 30 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR                25.17                   
 31 Walsh, Billy J      15 HYB-MR                 25.21                   
 32 Stadnyk, Nick       17 SMC-MR                 25.36                   
 33 Savage, Casey Z     16 GAEL-MR                25.50                   
 36 Eagan, Denis P      16 PSC-NJ                 25.89                   
 37 Zhu, Jimmy          16 FLY-MR                 26.04                   
 38 Jimenez, Francisco  15 FLY-MR                 26.11                   
 39 Sarrazin, Eric M    16 GAEL-MR                26.15                   
 40 Lentini, Anthony J  17 WPSC-MR                26.23                   
 41 Guldin, Gregory     15 SVY-NJ                 26.33                   
 42 Gunasekara, Devin   15 SVY-NJ                 26.45                   
 43 Camacho, Angel L    17 PSC-NJ                 26.59                   
 44 Cedolin, Bradley B  16 WPSC-MR                26.60                   
 45 Schlitten, Steven   16 GAEL-MR                26.70                   
 46 Gallagher, Kevin C  15 SVY-NJ                 26.72                   
 47 Kalinowski, Tomasz  16 FLY-MR                 26.80                   
 48 Grebowiec, Philip   15 FLY-MR                 27.46                   
 49 Hendler, Eric G     17 GAEL-MR                27.56                   
 50 Welles, Matt F      16 JG-NJ                  28.01                   
 51 Ganiyev, Doston     15 FLY-MR                 28.25                   
 52 Davino, Andrew Z    17 FLY-MR                 29.31                   
 53 Gutierrez, Jorge E  15 PSC-NJ                 29.92                   
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               1:23.63    1:25.31        
       40.07  1:25.31                                                      
  2 Immormino, Marisa   10 SVY-NJ               1:30.54    1:29.22        
       42.29  1:29.22                                                      
  3 Betancourt, Lauren  10 FLY-MR               1:30.90    1:29.83        
       42.02  1:29.83                                                      
  4 Valenzuela, Mara V   9 SVY-NJ               1:38.92    1:32.02        
       43.90  1:32.02                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Amber R     9 DELM-AD              1:42.20    1:32.33        
       43.38  1:32.33                                                      
  6 Michalak, Agata      9 FLY-MR               1:37.91    1:35.22        
       44.05  1:35.22                                                      
  7 Groccia, Adrienne    9 GAEL-MR              1:35.60    1:35.25        
       44.36  1:35.25                                                      
  8 Hammer, Katie O     10 Zeus-CT              1:47.75    1:35.26        
       43.49  1:35.26                                                      
  9 Merker, Amelia      10 FLY-MR               1:39.55    1:36.40        
       44.52  1:36.40                                                      
 10 Shields, Marisa A   10 Zeus-CT              1:44.87    1:37.56        
       46.86  1:37.56                                                      
 11 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR               1:47.49    1:40.00        
       48.06  1:40.00                                                      
 12 Restle, Hannah       9 SMC-MR               1:44.52    1:40.44        
       47.51  1:40.44                                                      
 13 Guba, Jackie M       9 GAEL-MR              1:44.23    1:41.80        
       49.01  1:41.80                                                      
 14 Hain, Karina A       9 FLY-MR               1:43.20    1:42.01        
       47.17  1:42.01                                                      
 15 Kane, Monica         9 SVY-NJ               2:02.33    1:42.25        
       49.82  1:42.25                                                      
 16 Smolensky, Rachel    9 Zeus-CT              1:44.19    1:42.35        
       47.89  1:42.35                                                      
 17 Pramer, Meredith A   9 Zeus-CT              1:48.48    1:43.87        
       49.98  1:43.87                                                      
 18 Duque, Samantha L   10 Zeus-CT              2:00.64    1:47.74        
       51.60  1:47.74                                                      
 19 Harris, Nicole D     9 PSC-NJ               2:01.89    1:48.90        
       51.09  1:48.90                                                      
 20 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR               1:51.86    1:51.60        
       51.19  1:51.60                                                      
 21 Roehrer, Kristen A  10 PSC-NJ               2:08.01    1:54.85        
       54.72  1:54.85                                                      
 22 Reigel, Kori D      10 PSC-NJ               1:55.79    1:55.47        
       55.60  1:55.47                                                      
 23 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR               2:08.97    1:59.08        
       55.82  1:59.08                                                      
 24 O'Neill, Cait J     10 PSC-NJ               1:59.89    2:02.64        
       57.31  2:02.64                                                      
 25 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR               2:04.45    2:02.70        
       56.51  2:02.70                                                      
 26 Walters, Kirsten L   9 GAEL-MR              2:06.51    2:16.86        
     1:07.77  2:16.86                                                      
 -- Zaug, Leanne M       9 PSC-NJ               2:16.01         DQ        
       54.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:23.31    1:21.93        
       38.31  1:21.93                                                      
  2 Johnson, Andrew G   10 WPSC-MR              1:20.34    1:26.39        
       39.15  1:26.39                                                      
  3 Garcia, Stefan       9 FLY-MR               1:28.73    1:26.55        
       41.22  1:26.55                                                      
  4 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  10 Zeus-CT              1:32.30    1:26.71        
       40.49  1:26.71                                                      
  5 Pramer, Tyler D     10 Zeus-CT              1:32.13    1:31.44        
       44.08  1:31.44                                                      
  6 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR              1:41.28    1:34.31        
       44.45  1:34.31                                                      
  7 Park, Jin Woo       10 FLY-MR               1:34.42    1:34.33        
       43.96  1:34.33                                                      
  8 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR               1:34.76    1:35.57        
       45.26  1:35.57                                                      
  9 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR              1:38.77    1:36.98        
       46.35  1:36.98                                                      
 10 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR              1:49.95    1:43.71        
       48.88  1:43.71                                                      
 11 Hawn, Andrew S      10 PSC-NJ               1:54.48    1:48.09        
       52.43  1:48.09                                                      
 12 Guilfoyle, Joe      10 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:48.32        
       52.47  1:48.32                                                      
 13 Bialo, Matthew J     9 GAEL-MR              1:49.73    1:52.40        
       51.56  1:52.40                                                      
 14 Alcantara, Patrick   9 WPSC-MR              2:25.00    2:10.10        
       58.08  2:10.10                                                      
 -- Hendershot, Billy   10 FLY-MR               1:32.71         DQ        
       44.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Kett, Kevin G       10 Hopkins-CT           2:30.00         DQ        
       53.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
       57.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YU, Dana             8 SVY-NJ                 55.71      50.22        
  2 O'Donnell, Tara K    8 DELM-AD                59.06      51.16        
  3 Tracy, Samantha      8 SMC-MR               1:01.03      58.81        
  4 Hawn, Vivian S       8 PSC-NJ               1:05.49      59.52        
  5 Lamont, Ashley       8 SVY-NJ               1:02.43    1:00.99        
  6 Cubells, Sarah A     7 Hopkins-CT           1:20.00    1:01.93        
 
Event 92  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snellman, Mark A     8 Zeus-CT                50.96      48.91        
  2 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR              1:01.37      59.19        
  3 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:05.84        
 -- Smagula, Nicholas    7 PSC-NJ                 57.60         DQ        
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR               2:29.92    2:33.66        
       36.83  1:16.65  1:58.09  2:33.66                                    
  2 Pablo, Aileen       10 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:38.15        
       36.35  1:16.36  1:57.86  2:38.15                                    
  3 Jenkins, Amber R     9 DELM-AD              2:51.50    2:41.35        
       36.89  1:18.83  2:00.55  2:41.35                                    
  4 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR              2:39.62    2:41.66        
       35.98  1:17.17  2:00.84  2:41.66                                    
  5 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR              2:58.76    2:45.88        
       34.14  1:15.54  2:01.24  2:45.88                                    
  6 LeBlanc, Natalie A  10 Zeus-CT              2:55.94    2:46.18        
       37.40  1:20.23  2:04.88  2:46.18                                    
  7 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR              2:50.47    2:47.46        
       36.95  1:20.65  2:05.05  2:47.46                                    
  8 Aigotti, Krista M   10 JG-NJ                3:08.92    2:47.61        
       34.93  1:17.94  2:04.53  2:47.61                                    
  9 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR              2:58.89    2:48.54        
       36.79  1:20.60  2:06.33  2:48.54                                    
 10 Shields, Marisa A   10 Zeus-CT              2:49.88    2:49.84        
       37.52  1:20.50  2:05.71  2:49.84                                    
 11 Valcarcel-Lopez, C  10 Zeus-CT              2:59.01    2:54.92        
       37.13  1:22.23  2:09.26  2:54.92                                    
 12 Smolensky, Rachel    9 Zeus-CT              3:04.42    2:55.12        
       38.78  1:24.53  2:10.87  2:55.12                                    
 13 Pramer, Meredith A   9 Zeus-CT              3:06.04    2:58.63        
       41.02  1:26.64  2:13.87  2:58.63                                    
 14 Stover, Beth R      10 PSC-NJ               3:03.56    3:10.17        
       42.59  1:31.40  2:22.54  3:10.17                                    
 15 Duque, Samantha L   10 Zeus-CT              3:16.12    3:16.33        
       41.16  1:27.89  2:15.19  3:16.33                                    
 16 Roer, Marissa K     10 Hopkins-CT           3:32.80    3:16.52        
       42.62  1:33.30  2:26.90  3:16.52                                    
 17 Hammer, Katie O     10 Zeus-CT              3:07.07    3:17.58        
       42.59  1:32.35  2:26.56  3:17.58                                    
 18 Dudek, Meghan A     10 Zeus-CT              3:44.77    3:23.72        
       46.64  1:39.11  2:32.42  3:23.72                                    
 19 Steele, Brianna      9 Hopkins-CT           3:40.98    3:30.40        
       44.67  1:38.79  2:35.37  3:30.40                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               2:26.55    2:21.01        
       32.82  1:09.62  1:46.52  2:21.01                                    
  2 Garcia, Stefan       9 FLY-MR               2:27.98    2:22.32        
       33.51  1:10.37  1:47.35  2:22.32                                    
  3 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  10 Zeus-CT              2:34.07    2:25.79        
       33.91  1:11.04  1:49.20  2:25.79                                    
  4 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               2:42.93    2:36.40        
       32.58  1:12.72  1:55.48  2:36.40                                    
  5 West, Jack M        10 PSC-NJ               2:44.52    2:36.68        
       35.69  1:16.38  1:57.63  2:36.68                                    
  6 Rattray, Cameron J   9 SVY-NJ               2:42.13    2:38.34        
       34.93  1:16.17  1:58.35  2:38.34                                    
  7 McGoldrick, Griff   10 Zeus-CT              2:57.43    2:38.95        
       35.39  1:16.67  1:59.44  2:38.95                                    
  8 Anderson, Brian C   10 PSC-NJ               2:39.79    2:39.24        
       35.39  1:15.96  1:58.63  2:39.24                                    
  9 Pramer, Tyler D     10 Zeus-CT              2:33.57    2:45.62        
       36.48  1:17.82  2:02.41  2:45.62                                    
 10 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR              3:00.62    2:46.46        
       36.95  1:20.46  2:05.57  2:46.46                                    
 11 Sittmann, Kurt B     9 PSC-NJ               3:08.12    2:46.61        
       37.69  1:20.49  2:05.18  2:46.61                                    
 12 Proulx, AJ J        10 SVY-NJ               3:00.06    2:51.45        
       38.15  1:22.61  2:09.14  2:51.45                                    
 13 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR              3:11.19    2:54.76        
       39.21  1:24.16  2:10.84  2:54.76                                    
 14 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR               3:03.77    3:11.01        
       39.35  1:29.35  2:20.49  3:11.01                                    
 15 Guilfoyle, Joe      10 SVY-NJ                    NT    3:20.22        
       41.54  1:33.41  2:23.11  3:20.22                                    
 16 Russo-Zirkel, John  10 JG-NJ                3:19.56    3:28.40        
       43.47  1:35.72  2:29.33  3:28.40                                    
 17 Neuman, Ari J       10 Zeus-CT              3:27.48    3:34.70        
       46.33  1:41.31  2:39.29  3:34.70                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerrillo, Lexi T     8 DELM-AD              1:20.50    1:16.76        
       36.06  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR              1:23.12    1:18.69        
       36.60  1:18.69                                                      
  3 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR               1:35.09    1:21.62        
       37.94  1:21.62                                                      
  4 YU, Dana             8 SVY-NJ               1:31.31    1:29.31        
       40.04  1:29.31                                                      
  5 Earley, Shannon I    7 Hopkins-CT           1:35.00    1:29.89        
       39.65  1:29.89                                                      
  6 Stein, Allie N       8 PSC-NJ               1:31.42    1:30.76        
       42.65  1:30.76                                                      
  7 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.35        
       43.46  1:31.35                                                      
  8 Lamont, Ashley       8 SVY-NJ               1:44.93    1:33.38        
       43.96  1:33.38                                                      
  9 Featherston, Jenni   8 Zeus-CT              1:36.00    1:36.42        
       45.41  1:36.42                                                      
 10 Cubells, Sarah A     7 Hopkins-CT           1:42.50    1:48.73        
       49.19  1:48.73                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR              1:44.41    1:19.18        
       37.06  1:19.18                                                      
  2 Barber, Douglas T    8 Hopkins-CT           1:23.79    1:21.52        
       38.83  1:21.52                                                      
  3 Snellman, Mark A     8 Zeus-CT              1:43.88    1:26.52        
       40.91  1:26.52                                                      
  4 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.02        
       41.45  1:28.02                                                      
  5 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:36.10        
       46.03  1:36.10                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   10 GAEL-MR              1:09.97    1:07.39        
       32.05  1:07.39                                                      
  2 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR               1:22.60    1:24.57        
       40.03  1:24.57                                                      
  3 Greway, Rachel E    10 SVY-NJ               1:28.36    1:24.94        
       38.95  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Aigotti, Krista M   10 JG-NJ                     NT    1:26.24        
       38.02  1:26.24                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Amber R     9 DELM-AD              1:36.25    1:28.81        
       41.60  1:28.81                                                      
  6 Shields, Marisa A   10 Zeus-CT              1:34.07    1:30.75        
       41.94  1:30.75                                                      
  7 Moon, Zuri          10 FLY-MR               1:33.07    1:32.45        
       40.82  1:32.45                                                      
  8 Valcarcel-Lopez, C  10 Zeus-CT              1:36.45    1:34.99        
       43.51  1:34.99                                                      
  9 LeBlanc, Natalie A  10 Zeus-CT              1:44.30    1:36.07        
       45.97  1:36.07                                                      
 10 Smolensky, Rachel    9 Zeus-CT              1:41.32    1:37.28        
       45.73  1:37.28                                                      
 11 Tkach, Lisa          9 SVY-NJ               1:55.25    1:42.06        
       45.61  1:42.06                                                      
 -- Randazzo, Khristia   9 GAEL-MR              1:35.41         DQ        
       40.56       DQ                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas       10 FLY-MR               1:13.46    1:12.59        
       33.91  1:12.59                                                      
  2 Garcia, Stefan       9 FLY-MR               1:23.14    1:20.90        
       37.89  1:20.90                                                      
  3 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR               1:26.48    1:21.03        
       38.88  1:21.03                                                      
  4 Hendershot, Billy   10 FLY-MR               1:29.34    1:24.58        
       39.20  1:24.58                                                      
  5 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  10 Zeus-CT              1:34.20    1:25.00        
       38.92  1:25.00                                                      
  6 McGoldrick, Griff   10 Zeus-CT              1:32.64    1:25.02        
       40.82  1:25.02                                                      
  7 West, Jack M        10 PSC-NJ               1:30.99    1:28.34        
       40.68  1:28.34                                                      
  8 Pramer, Tyler D     10 Zeus-CT              1:26.76    1:35.28        
       42.86  1:35.28                                                      
  9 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.55        
       43.35  1:37.55                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                42.85      41.37        
  2 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                 47.74      47.70        
  3 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                53.25      51.23        
  4 Lamont, Ashley       8 SVY-NJ               1:04.93      56.83        
 -- Featherston, Jenni   8 Zeus-CT                54.56         DQ        
 -- Stein, Allie N       8 PSC-NJ                 55.26         DQ        
 
Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                48.72      41.60        
  2 Barber, Douglas T    8 Hopkins-CT             42.06      42.05        
 -- Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                52.00         DQ        
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   10 GAEL-MR                33.93      33.84        
  2 Immormino, Marisa   10 SVY-NJ                 35.91      35.74        
  3 Valenzuela, Mara V   9 SVY-NJ                 38.55      36.26        
  4 Michalak, Agata      9 FLY-MR                 36.73      36.72        
  5 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 36.07      37.16        
  6 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                39.75      37.76        
  7 Greway, Rachel E    10 SVY-NJ                 39.06      39.19        
  7 Pablo, Aileen       10 FLY-MR                 39.61      39.19        
  9 Valcarcel-Lopez, C  10 Zeus-CT                40.49      39.70        
 10 Reigel, Kori D      10 PSC-NJ                 42.12      39.75        
 11 Liu, Wendy          10 SVY-NJ                 41.67      40.96        
 12 Betancourt, Lauren  10 FLY-MR                 41.11      41.04        
 13 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                39.92      41.11        
 14 Groccia, Adrienne    9 GAEL-MR                42.60      41.46        
 15 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR                39.53      41.52        
 16 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR                39.78      41.56        
 17 Merker, Amelia      10 FLY-MR                 41.15      41.67        
 18 Ng, Lauren           9 FLY-MR                 42.97      41.90        
 19 Moon, Zuri          10 FLY-MR                 41.65      42.31        
 20 Randazzo, Khristia   9 GAEL-MR                41.07      42.46        
 21 O'Neill, Cait J     10 PSC-NJ                 43.81      43.05        
 22 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR                 42.42      43.42        
 23 Harris, Nicole D     9 PSC-NJ                 52.42      43.98        
 24 Restle, Hannah       9 SMC-MR                 44.57      44.34        
 25 English, Julia M     9 WISC-MR                51.22      44.37        
 26 Tkach, Lisa          9 SVY-NJ                 42.88      44.41        
 27 Kane, Monica         9 SVY-NJ                 49.77      44.78        
 28 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                48.44      44.82        
 29 Guba, Jackie M       9 GAEL-MR                44.88      45.01        
 30 Stover, Beth R      10 PSC-NJ                 47.14      45.18        
 31 Immormino, Jenna M   9 SVY-NJ                 52.08      45.30        
 32 Roehrer, Kristen A  10 PSC-NJ                 56.12      45.34        
 33 D'Altrui, Victoria  10 PSC-NJ               1:05.28      46.44        
 34 Dudek, Meghan A     10 Zeus-CT                49.87      46.78        
 35 Singh, Shari V      10 WPSC-MR                50.22      46.86        
 36 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR                 48.42      48.01        
 37 Steele, Brianna      9 Hopkins-CT             47.90      48.77        
 38 Zaug, Leanne M       9 PSC-NJ               1:06.60      49.99        
 39 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR                 57.27      50.27        
 40 Trapani, Giuliana   10 PSC-NJ               1:09.62      51.49        
 41 Roer, Marissa K     10 Hopkins-CT             58.13      54.23        
 42 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR                 59.12      54.89        
 43 Walters, Kirsten L   9 GAEL-MR                57.69    1:09.95        
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G   10 WPSC-MR                38.19      36.46        
  2 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR                41.16      36.82        
  3 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                38.04      37.13        
  4 Anderson, Brian C   10 PSC-NJ                 39.78      37.70        
  5 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                41.49      38.35        
  6 West, Jack M        10 PSC-NJ                 40.46      39.23        
  7 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                 39.45      39.25        
  8 Rattray, Cameron J   9 SVY-NJ                 39.96      40.33        
  9 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 40.68      40.75        
 10 Sittmann, Kurt B     9 PSC-NJ                 45.43      40.87        
 11 Hendershot, Billy   10 FLY-MR                 35.19      41.68        
 12 Park, Jin Woo       10 FLY-MR                 43.96      42.54        
 13 Rinaldi, Thomas      9 SVY-NJ                 47.03      43.30        
 14 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR                44.65      43.56        
 15 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR                44.15      43.66        
 16 Hawn, Andrew S      10 PSC-NJ                 52.45      44.49        
 17 McNamara, Collin F  10 SVY-NJ                 47.30      44.52        
 18 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                44.10      44.68        
 19 Proulx, AJ J        10 SVY-NJ                 43.07      45.08        
 20 Rattray, Christoph   9 SVY-NJ                 49.31      47.83        
 21 Russo-Zirkel, John  10 JG-NJ                  48.26      48.55        
 22 Kett, Kevin G       10 Hopkins-CT             52.54      48.85        
 23 Melton, Collin J     9 SVY-NJ                 45.48      49.55        
 24 Cray, Daniel         9 WPSC-MR                   NT      50.90        
 25 Neuman, Ari J       10 Zeus-CT                48.50      50.98        
 26 Bialo, Matthew J     9 GAEL-MR                52.94      52.92        
 27 Chen, Sean           9 FLY-MR                 52.32      53.16        
 28 Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR                45.00    1:03.12        
 -- Alcantara, Patrick   9 WPSC-MR                52.53         DQ        
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerrillo, Lexi T     8 DELM-AD                40.31      40.00        
  2 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR                41.21      41.67        
  3 O'Donnell, Tara K    8 DELM-AD                48.34      42.46        
  4 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR                40.88      42.51        
  5 Earley, Shannon I    7 Hopkins-CT             49.90      45.22        
  6 YU, Dana             8 SVY-NJ                 45.73      45.47        
  7 Greco, Emily A       8 WISC-MR                49.24      50.95        
  8 Hawn, Vivian S       8 PSC-NJ               1:03.45      52.63        
  9 Tracy, Samantha      8 SMC-MR                 55.95      52.87        
 10 Chrzanowski, Jacki   7 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:03.56        
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Beau R       8 GAEL-MR                43.65      43.36        
  2 Hausmann, Matthew    8 WISC-MR                48.95      43.79        
  3 Smagula, Nicholas    7 PSC-NJ               1:05.22      46.60        
  4 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                51.84      49.20        
  5 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                 58.59      51.22        
 
Event 105  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M   10 GAEL-MR                27.63      28.34        
  2 Immormino, Marisa   10 SVY-NJ                 30.87      29.75        
  3 Pablo, Aileen       10 FLY-MR                 31.39      31.30        
  4 Chen, Cynthia       10 FLY-MR                 31.37      31.63        
  5 Chang, Linda        10 FLY-MR                 31.06      31.90        
  6 Valenzuela, Mara V   9 SVY-NJ                 33.48      32.90        
  7 Greway, Rachel E    10 SVY-NJ                 33.65      33.12        
  8 Schaefer, Kathryn   10 GAEL-MR                32.91      33.48        
  9 Betancourt, Lauren  10 FLY-MR                 32.45      33.58        
 10 LeBlanc, Natalie A  10 Zeus-CT                34.71      33.88        
 11 Merker, Amelia      10 FLY-MR                 33.62      33.92        
 12 Freeman, Nicole Z   10 GAEL-MR                33.03      34.05        
 13 Sepe, Lauren K      10 GAEL-MR                33.54      34.23        
 14 Aigotti, Krista M   10 JG-NJ                  37.45      34.26        
 15 Fusco, Alexandra A  10 GAEL-MR                33.06      34.40        
 16 Reigel, Kori D      10 PSC-NJ                 37.35      34.49        
 17 Moon, Zuri          10 FLY-MR                 34.43      34.71        
 18 Liu, Wendy          10 SVY-NJ                 37.23      34.82        
 19 Randazzo, Khristia   9 GAEL-MR                33.88      34.97        
 20 Restle, Hannah       9 SMC-MR                 36.26      35.33        
 21 Immormino, Jenna M   9 SVY-NJ                 36.51      35.45        
 22 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR                 35.40      35.60        
 23 Michalak, Agata      9 FLY-MR                 34.23      35.61        
 24 Groccia, Adrienne    9 GAEL-MR                34.60      35.88        
 25 Guba, Jackie M       9 GAEL-MR                37.14      35.89        
 26 Ng, Lauren           9 FLY-MR                 35.09      36.22        
 27 Duque, Samantha L   10 Zeus-CT                36.67      36.27        
 28 Hammer, Katie O     10 Zeus-CT                38.09      36.99        
 29 Harris, Nicole D     9 PSC-NJ                 42.34      37.27        
 30 Pramer, Meredith A   9 Zeus-CT                38.40      37.88        
 31 Stover, Beth R      10 PSC-NJ                 37.98      38.85        
 32 Kane, Monica         9 SVY-NJ                 40.27      39.07        
 33 English, Julia M     9 WISC-MR                42.84      39.08        
 34 O'Neill, Cait J     10 PSC-NJ                 37.90      39.29        
 35 Tkach, Lisa          9 SVY-NJ                 38.12      39.60        
 36 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR                 40.93      39.88        
 37 Singh, Shari V      10 WPSC-MR                38.21      40.02        
 38 Roer, Marissa K     10 Hopkins-CT             40.80      40.54        
 39 Roehrer, Kristen A  10 PSC-NJ                 47.34      41.29        
 40 Burke, Stephanie H  10 GAEL-MR                37.67      41.94        
 41 Dudek, Meghan A     10 Zeus-CT                50.80      42.09        
 42 Zaug, Leanne M       9 PSC-NJ                 38.96      42.60        
 43 Trapani, Giuliana   10 PSC-NJ                 50.22      43.05        
 44 D'Altrui, Victoria  10 PSC-NJ                 52.42      43.58        
 45 Grieco, Elissa A     9 HAA-MR                 45.97      43.82        
 46 Steele, Brianna      9 Hopkins-CT             47.15      44.33        
 47 Seidell, Mary C      9 HAA-MR                 52.84      49.09        
 48 Walters, Kirsten L   9 GAEL-MR                51.97      56.23        
 
Event 106  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew G   10 WPSC-MR                31.57      29.85        
  2 Pickel, Cody        10 FLY-MR                 31.01      29.94        
  3 McGoldrick, Griff   10 Zeus-CT                32.36      32.13        
  4 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                33.48      32.41        
  5 Lau, Alex           10 FLY-MR                 32.71      32.79        
  6 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                 34.82      33.65        
  7 Hausmann, Edward C  10 WISC-MR                34.65      33.81        
  8 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                36.16      33.82        
  9 Anderson, Brian C   10 PSC-NJ                 33.49      33.85        
 10 Rattray, Cameron J   9 SVY-NJ                 33.18      34.00        
 11 Park, Jin Woo       10 FLY-MR                 36.42      35.25        
 12 McNamara, Collin F  10 SVY-NJ                 35.34      35.42        
 13 Proulx, AJ J        10 SVY-NJ                 34.24      35.53        
 14 Matthes, Collin     10 WISC-MR                34.80      35.92        
 15 Sittmann, Kurt B     9 PSC-NJ                 38.44      36.06        
 16 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR                37.35      37.25        
 17 Pepe, Erik           9 FLY-MR                 37.01      37.67        
 18 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR                38.79      37.95        
 19 Guilfoyle, Joe      10 SVY-NJ                    NT      38.10        
 20 Hawn, Andrew S      10 PSC-NJ                 40.55      38.32        
 21 Rinaldi, Thomas      9 SVY-NJ                 39.90      38.84        
 22 Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR                40.06      39.94        
 23 Melton, Collin J     9 SVY-NJ                 37.53      39.97        
 24 Alcantara, Patrick   9 WPSC-MR                52.53      40.45        
 25 Neuman, Ari J       10 Zeus-CT                43.21      40.58        
 26 Kett, Kevin G       10 Hopkins-CT             41.13      41.07        
 27 Chen, Sean           9 FLY-MR                 44.13      41.64        
 28 Doepner, Colin      10 WPSC-MR              1:00.00      42.49        
 29 Cray, Daniel         9 WPSC-MR                   NT      42.64        
 30 Rattray, Christoph   9 SVY-NJ                 39.95      42.85        
 31 Russo-Zirkel, John  10 JG-NJ                  42.02      43.47        
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zerrillo, Lexi T     8 DELM-AD              1:27.91    1:26.61        
       39.68  1:26.61                                                      
  2 Mannix, Christine    8 GAEL-MR              1:28.19    1:29.25        
       40.90  1:29.25                                                      
  3 O'Donnell, Tara K    8 DELM-AD              1:44.95    1:36.65        
       43.37  1:36.65                                                      
  4 Baker, Lauren A      8 GAEL-MR              1:37.03    1:38.69        
       45.56  1:38.69                                                      
  5 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.28        
       46.35  1:43.28                                                      
  6 Earley, Shannon I    7 Hopkins-CT           1:42.38    1:45.72        
       46.97  1:45.72                                                      
  7 Stein, Allie N       8 PSC-NJ               1:53.70    1:46.21        
       49.85  1:46.21                                                      
  8 Tracy, Samantha      8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:54.97        
       55.67  1:54.97                                                      
  9 Hawn, Vivian S       8 PSC-NJ               2:23.53    2:03.31        
       56.82  2:03.31                                                      
 10 Cubells, Sarah A     7 Hopkins-CT           2:00.00    2:12.84        
     1:04.43  2:12.84                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Douglas T    8 Hopkins-CT           1:35.04    1:33.40        
       43.01  1:33.40                                                      
  2 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR              1:51.86    1:50.26        
       49.40  1:50.26                                                      
 -- Smagula, Nicholas    7 PSC-NJ               1:57.89         DQ        
       46.30       DQ                                                      

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.