Sachem-Fall-2002
11/9/2002

Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.79  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                           36.41 JO     
  2 Larson, Kimberly P  11 IA-MR                            37.54 JO     
  3 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR                   37.72 JO     
  4 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR                      38.01 SILV   
  5 Piscitelli, Jennif  12 TS-LI-MR                         38.02 SILV   
  6 Mortazavi, Shirin   12 Sachem-MR                        38.24 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Brianne M    11 Express Swimming-MR              38.60 SILV   
  8 Calabrese, Karen E  11 WISC-MR                          38.66 SILV   
  9 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                          39.22 SILV   
 10 Bruder, Kristi L    11 IA-MR                            39.33 SILV   
 11 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                          39.57 SILV   
 12 Kiernan, Amanda C   12 IA-MR                            39.61 SILV   
 13 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR                          39.68 SILV   
 14 Ras, Jessica A      12 Express Swimming-MR              40.23 SILV   
 15 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                            40.80 SILV   
 16 Romano, Laura E     12 HS-MR                            40.91 SILV   
 17 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                          41.25 SILV   
 18 Nolan, Courtney L   12 HS-MR                            41.48 SILV   
 19 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR                        41.54 SILV   
 20 Kubicek, Stephanie  12 Bam-MR                           41.66 SILV   
 21 Veccia, Jackie M    11 Sachem-MR                        41.84 SILV   
 22 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                           41.95 SILV   
 23 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR              42.18 SILV   
 24 Domenchello, Missy  12 IA-MR                            42.32 SILV   
 25 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR                        42.54 SILV   
 26 Kleinschnitz, Nico  12 North Shore-MR                   42.57 SILV   
 27 Buletti, Leah S     11 East End-MR                      43.05 SILV   
 28 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR                   43.13 SILV   
 29 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                            43.23 SILV   
 30 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR                           43.29 SILV   
 31 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR                   43.43 SILV   
 32 Buckholz, Elizabet  12 Bam-MR                           43.44 SILV   
 33 Staubilz, Amanda    12 TS-LI-MR                         43.52 SILV   
 34 Kinney, Samantha M  12 Sachem-MR                        44.10 SILV   
 35 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC-MR                          44.52        
 36 Yeung, Tiffany      11 HS-MR                            44.75        
 37 Rabot, Sara         12 TS-LI-MR                         44.80        
 38 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR                        45.10        
 39 Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                          45.26        
 40 Vanderveldt, Mered  11 WISC-MR                          45.72        
 41 Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR                      45.77        
 42 Samulski, Anna C    11 Bam-MR                           46.16        
 43 Squillante, Jenna   11 IA-MR                            46.67        
 44 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                           46.69        
 45 Ignelzi, Lauren J   11 Sachem-MR                        47.18        
 46 Towns, Caroline M   12 Express Swimming-MR              48.67        
 46 Sapienza, Samantha  12 HS-MR                            48.67        
 48 Butcher, Melika     12 Bam-MR                           49.04        
 49 McCauley, Caitlin   11 HS-MR                            49.14        
 50 O'Brien, Monica A   12 Sachem-MR                        49.23        
 51 Arriola, Amanda     12 Bam-MR                           50.21        
 52 Koenig, Emily       11 HS-MR                            50.31        
 53 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                          50.40        
 54 McKay, Noelle R     11 HS-MR                            51.23        
 55 Paciulli, Danielle  11 Sachem-MR                        51.40        
 55 Sims, Danielle A    12 Express Swimming-MR              51.40        
 57 Scopazzi, Gabriela  11 WISC-MR                          51.70        
 58 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR                        52.36        
 59 Townsend, Baxter J  12 East End-MR                      52.88        
 60 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                          52.93        
 61 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR                           53.73        
 62 Schmid, kristen M   11 WISC-MR                          54.32        
 63 Doskotz, Melissa E  12 TVSC-MR                          54.70        
 64 Smith, Jaclyn M     11 Sachem-MR                        55.69        
 65 Eames, Ashley R     11 Sachem-MR                        57.64        
 66 Pozmanter, Lauren   11 TVSC-MR                          58.00        
 67 O'Donnell, Heather  11 Sachem-MR                      1:00.92        
 -- Kwong, Naomi W      11 Bam-MR                              DQ        
 -- Squires, Stephanie  12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Budnick, Dara R     12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Clifford, Candice   12 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Salzberg, Dana E    12 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Feist, Ginger       12 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Haight, Jacqueline  12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Vitacco, Alexa R    11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Maher, Kelly        12 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E   12 TS-LI-MR                         37.06 ZQ     
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                           38.10 SILV   
  3 Garcia, Kevin       12 Sachem-MR                        38.85 SILV   
  4 Pall, Zach A        12 North Shore-MR                   39.91 SILV   
  5 Catano, AL          11 IA-MR                            40.15 SILV   
  6 Quinn, Colin G      12 Express Swimming-MR              40.75 SILV   
  7 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR                           41.04 SILV   
  8 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR              41.34 SILV   
  9 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem-MR                        42.01 SILV   
 10 Carson, Sean J      12 TS-LI-MR                         42.27 SILV   
 11 Coombs, Robert G    12 HAA-MR                           42.59 SILV   
 12 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR              42.60 SILV   
 13 Oczeretko, Jack     12 East End-MR                      43.00 SILV   
 14 Orsini, Michael     11 HAA-MR                           43.11 SILV   
 15 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR              43.58 SILV   
 16 Ng, Michael         11 TS-LI-MR                         43.60 SILV   
 17 Jimenez, Marcin A   11 TS-LI-MR                         44.02        
 18 Winikor, Chris      12 HS-MR                            44.48        
 19 Cox, Mark           11 IA-MR                            45.21        
 20 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                            45.36        
 21 Michelson, Richard  11 Sachem-MR                        46.37        
 22 Contillo, Michael   12 TS-LI-MR                         46.67        
 23 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR              46.71        
 24 Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR                          46.83        
 25 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR                          47.57        
 26 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR              47.77        
 27 Buckholz, Quentin   12 Bam-MR                           47.97        
 28 D'Auria, Michael    11 North Shore-MR                   48.44        
 29 Larkin, P.J. J      11 IA-MR                            48.80        
 30 O'Regan, Daniel     12 WISC-MR                          49.97        
 31 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR              50.82        
 32 Lee, Dennis W       12 WISC-MR                          51.67        
 33 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR                          52.86        
 34 Schreck, Eric       11 IA-MR                            53.67        
 35 Clark, Brandon J    11 East End-MR                      55.11        
 36 Hickey, Ryan J      12 Sachem-MR                      1:01.11        
 -- Husted, Brian       11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Bedeau, Quincy J    11 Bam-MR                              DQ        
 -- Ryan, Nicholas J    12 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Lemorocco, Anthony  11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
        1:15.69  ZQ
        1:17.19  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J  13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.67 ZQ     
       35.20  1:13.67                                                      
  2 Laureano, Christin  13 Sachem-MR                      1:16.97 JO     
       36.33  1:16.97                                                      
  3 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR                    1:20.74 SILV   
       38.06  1:20.74                                                      
  4 Jauquet, Clara J    14 East End-MR                    1:22.65 SILV   
       38.82  1:22.65                                                      
  5 Atwell, Debbie L    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:23.41 SILV   
       39.53  1:23.41                                                      
  6 Shelby, Briana J    14 Sachem-MR                      1:23.68 SILV   
       40.54  1:23.68                                                      
  7 Corso, Bridget H    14 IA-MR                          1:24.52 SILV   
       39.96  1:24.52                                                      
  8 Squillante, Jillia  13 IA-MR                          1:24.84 SILV   
       40.54  1:24.84                                                      
  9 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR                        1:25.12 SILV   
       40.23  1:25.12                                                      
 10 LA Roche, Sarah     14 North Shore-MR                 1:25.54 SILV   
       40.49  1:25.54                                                      
 11 Daly, Sinead N      14 HS-MR                          1:25.58 SILV   
       40.37  1:25.58                                                      
 12 Castain, Meagan     13 HAA-MR                         1:25.80 SILV   
       40.83  1:25.80                                                      
 13 Sinkevich, Karyna   13 HS-MR                          1:26.78 SILV   
       41.73  1:26.78                                                      
 13 Green, Samantha E   13 Sachem-MR                      1:26.78 SILV   
       40.57  1:26.78                                                      
 15 De Gore, Laura A    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:27.30        
       41.09  1:27.30                                                      
 16 O'Brien, Maggie M   14 Sachem-MR                      1:27.35        
       42.59  1:27.35                                                      
 17 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR                      1:29.63        
       41.61  1:29.63                                                      
 18 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem-MR                      1:29.98        
       41.54  1:29.98                                                      
 19 Smith, Ashley E     13 Sachem-MR                      1:30.18        
       40.61  1:30.18                                                      
 20 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR                      1:30.29        
       41.10  1:30.29                                                      
 21 Milano, Lisa        13 WISC-MR                        1:30.30        
       42.73  1:30.30                                                      
 22 Belesis, Tania      14 IA-MR                          1:32.27        
       42.99  1:32.27                                                      
 23 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR                      1:33.86        
       44.85  1:33.86                                                      
 24 Chillemi, Laura R   14 Sachem-MR                      1:34.37        
       45.75  1:34.37                                                      
 25 Fazzino, Patricia   13 IA-MR                          1:34.88        
       44.36  1:34.88                                                      
 26 Wilson, Christie    13 Sachem-MR                      1:35.70        
       44.62  1:35.70                                                      
 27 Young, Heather J    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:35.86        
       44.66  1:35.86                                                      
 28 Seibert, Sarah E    14 IA-MR                          1:36.18        
       43.52  1:36.18                                                      
 29 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                          1:36.56        
       45.00  1:36.56                                                      
 30 Butler, Sam M       13 IA-MR                          1:37.41        
       45.16  1:37.41                                                      
 31 Bruder, Keri L      13 IA-MR                          1:39.04        
       43.78  1:39.04                                                      
 32 Doller, Kellie L    14 IA-MR                          1:40.45        
       46.32  1:40.45                                                      
 33 Barkey, Shannon     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:42.40        
       47.16  1:42.40                                                      
 34 Falcone, Jaclyn M   13 East End-MR                    1:42.92        
       48.70  1:42.92                                                      
 35 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR                         1:43.05        
       47.84  1:43.05                                                      
 36 Kuhn, Jenna L       13 Sachem-MR                      1:44.22        
       47.80  1:44.22                                                      
 37 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR                        1:47.51        
       49.37  1:47.51                                                      
 38 Hutchins, Amanda E  13 Sachem-MR                      1:55.70        
       52.80  1:55.70                                                      
 39 Meredino, Grace     13 TS-LI-MR                       2:01.52        
       56.02  2:01.52                                                      
 -- O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       40.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Levy, Tali A        13 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       57.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Murphy, Jaclyn      14 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       46.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Barrett A     14 North Shore-MR                 1:13.76 JO     
       35.30  1:13.76                                                      
  2 Jorgensen, Danny R  14 TS-LI-MR                       1:16.61 SILV   
       36.28  1:16.61                                                      
  3 Salzberg, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.26 SILV   
       36.24  1:17.26                                                      
  4 Verderosa, David M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:17.39 SILV   
       36.34  1:17.39                                                      
  5 Boccio, Dominick H  13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:18.87 SILV   
       37.70  1:18.87                                                      
  6 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR                      1:19.40 SILV   
       37.74  1:19.40                                                      
  7 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR                         1:25.53        
       40.72  1:25.53                                                      
  8 Clay, Stephen E     13 Sachem-MR                      1:26.03        
       41.63  1:26.03                                                      
  9 Savatic, Filip      13 North Shore-MR                 1:26.53        
       41.62  1:26.53                                                      
 10 Lindeman, Ryan K    14 Sachem-MR                      1:28.48        
       40.80  1:28.48                                                      
 11 Vasilopoulos, Bill  13 HS-MR                          1:28.67        
       42.83  1:28.67                                                      
 12 Hardy, Thomas R     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:28.81        
       42.48  1:28.81                                                      
 13 Fydorov, Anton      13 HS-MR                          1:31.31        
       43.87  1:31.31                                                      
 14 Sepe, Adam D        13 East End-MR                    1:32.30        
       44.03  1:32.30                                                      
 15 Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR                         1:33.60        
       44.27  1:33.60                                                      
 -- Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       45.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR                              DQ        
       48.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:09.59  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR                         1:09.87 JO     
       34.73  1:09.87                                                      
  2 Schreck, Hannah M   12 IA-MR                          1:10.54 JO     
       34.53  1:10.54                                                      
  3 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR                 1:10.67 JO     
       34.22  1:10.67                                                      
  4 Larson, Kimberly P  11 IA-MR                          1:13.82 SILV   
       35.55  1:13.82                                                      
  5 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR                        1:15.43 SILV   
       36.70  1:15.43                                                      
  6 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR                    1:15.75 SILV   
       36.86  1:15.75                                                      
  7 Laporta, Katie L    11 Sachem-MR                      1:15.81 SILV   
       35.54  1:15.81                                                      
  8 Bruder, Kristi L    11 IA-MR                          1:16.45 SILV   
       37.10  1:16.45                                                      
  9 Piscitelli, Jennif  12 TS-LI-MR                       1:17.41 SILV   
       37.36  1:17.41                                                      
 10 Sigaty, Samantha    12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.54 SILV   
       38.30  1:17.54                                                      
 11 Nolan, Courtney L   12 HS-MR                          1:17.81 SILV   
       38.48  1:17.81                                                      
 12 Ras, Jessica A      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.18 SILV   
       39.26  1:18.18                                                      
 13 Salzberg, Dana E    12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.73 SILV   
       38.37  1:18.73                                                      
 14 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                          1:19.46 SILV   
       38.69  1:19.46                                                      
 15 Staubilz, Amanda    12 TS-LI-MR                       1:19.86 SILV   
       38.54  1:19.86                                                      
 16 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                        1:20.10 SILV   
       38.85  1:20.10                                                      
 17 Domenchello, Missy  12 IA-MR                          1:20.59 SILV   
       39.76  1:20.59                                                      
 18 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                        1:20.72 SILV   
       39.58  1:20.72                                                      
 19 Woodville, Lindsey  11 North Shore-MR                 1:21.16 SILV   
       39.81  1:21.16                                                      
 20 Kiernan, Amanda C   12 IA-MR                          1:21.61 SILV   
       39.85  1:21.61                                                      
 21 Lariccio, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR                      1:21.84 SILV   
       40.53  1:21.84                                                      
 22 Kwong, Naomi W      11 Bam-MR                         1:21.97 SILV   
       39.96  1:21.97                                                      
 23 Rabot, Sara         12 TS-LI-MR                       1:22.90 SILV   
       40.29  1:22.90                                                      
 24 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                          1:22.99 SILV   
       40.94  1:22.99                                                      
 25 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                          1:23.04 SILV   
       40.81  1:23.04                                                      
 26 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR                      1:23.80 SILV   
       38.69  1:23.80                                                      
 27 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR                      1:24.73 SILV   
       40.50  1:24.73                                                      
 27 Yeung, Tiffany      11 HS-MR                          1:24.73 SILV   
       41.84  1:24.73                                                      
 29 Kleinschnitz, Nico  12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.09        
 30 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR                      1:25.66        
       40.71  1:25.66                                                      
 31 Vetter, Amanda      11 TS-LI-MR                       1:26.69        
       42.10  1:26.69                                                      
 32 Sims, Danielle A    12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.63        
       43.05  1:29.63                                                      
 33 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                         1:30.42        
       44.08  1:30.42                                                      
 34 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.83        
       44.02  1:31.83                                                      
 35 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.95        
       44.24  1:31.95                                                      
 36 Buletti, Leah S     11 East End-MR                    1:31.98        
       46.33  1:31.98                                                      
 37 Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR                    1:32.53        
       43.62  1:32.53                                                      
 38 Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.06        
       45.64  1:33.06                                                      
 39 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.15        
       46.18  1:33.15                                                      
 40 Samulski, Anna C    11 Bam-MR                         1:34.38        
       44.90  1:34.38                                                      
 41 Sapienza, Samantha  12 HS-MR                          1:35.17        
       46.20  1:35.17                                                      
 42 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR                      1:35.85        
       47.57  1:35.85                                                      
 43 Doskotz, Melissa E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:36.20        
 44 Townsend, Baxter J  12 East End-MR                    1:37.47        
       47.02  1:37.47                                                      
 45 Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                        1:38.80        
       47.35  1:38.80                                                      
 46 Maher, Kelly        12 TS-LI-MR                       1:39.32        
       48.81  1:39.32                                                      
 47 Vitacco, Alexa R    11 TVSC-MR                        1:41.14        
       48.67  1:41.14                                                      
 48 Koenig, Emily       11 HS-MR                          1:41.49        
 49 McCauley, Caitlin   11 HS-MR                          1:45.55        
 50 Pozmanter, Lauren   11 TVSC-MR                        1:47.78        
       53.10  1:47.78                                                      
 51 Squillante, Jenna   11 IA-MR                          1:47.82        
       51.98  1:47.82                                                      
 52 McKay, Noelle R     11 HS-MR                          1:48.27        
 53 Romano, Laura E     12 HS-MR                          1:48.63        
     1:29.26  1:48.63                                                      
 54 Smith, Jaclyn M     11 Sachem-MR                      1:54.48        
       51.41  1:54.48                                                      
 55 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR                        1:54.52        
       54.49  1:54.52                                                      
 56 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                        1:54.65        
       54.63  1:54.65                                                      
 57 Paciulli, Danielle  11 Sachem-MR                      2:28.50        
     1:07.10  2:28.50                                                      
 -- LaRocca, Meghan A   12 WISC-MR                             DQ        
       42.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                             DQ        
       40.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
     1:45.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Schildt, Krista M   11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       44.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Kistulinec, Lauren  12 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR                         DQ        
       38.75       DQ                                                      
 -- Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       45.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:13.99  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E   12 TS-LI-MR                       1:09.16 ZQ     
       35.09  1:09.16                                                      
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                         1:09.97 ZQ     
       34.62  1:09.97                                                      
  3 Catano, AL          11 IA-MR                          1:15.18 SILV   
       35.83  1:15.18                                                      
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.00 SILV   
       38.30  1:17.00                                                      
  5 Winikor, Chris      12 HS-MR                          1:18.16 SILV   
       37.44  1:18.16                                                      
  6 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.83 SILV   
       39.49  1:18.83                                                      
  7 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.09 SILV   
       38.41  1:20.09                                                      
  8 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem-MR                      1:20.24 SILV   
       38.85  1:20.24                                                      
  9 Carson, Sean J      12 TS-LI-MR                       1:22.38 SILV   
 10 Contillo, Michael   12 TS-LI-MR                       1:22.61 SILV   
       41.39  1:22.61                                                      
 11 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                          1:25.15 SILV   
       41.37  1:25.15                                                      
 11 Cox, Mark           11 IA-MR                          1:25.15 SILV   
       41.79  1:25.15                                                      
 13 Buckholz, Quentin   12 Bam-MR                         1:25.76 SILV   
       40.72  1:25.76                                                      
 14 Quinn, Colin G      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.66        
       44.47  1:26.66                                                      
 15 Oczeretko, Jack     12 East End-MR                    1:26.85        
       42.54  1:26.85                                                      
 16 Ryan, Michael C     11 Sachem-MR                      1:28.08        
       43.70  1:28.08                                                      
 17 O'Regan, Daniel     12 WISC-MR                        1:30.45        
       44.62  1:30.45                                                      
 18 Ng, Michael         11 TS-LI-MR                       1:32.74        
       44.38  1:32.74                                                      
 19 Larkin, P.J. J      11 IA-MR                          1:33.20        
       45.18  1:33.20                                                      
 20 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR                      1:34.47        
       46.58  1:34.47                                                      
 21 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:36.50        
       45.41  1:36.50                                                      
 22 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:39.13        
       46.91  1:39.13                                                      
 23 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:50.20        
       52.32  1:50.20                                                      
 24 Husted, Brian       11 HAA-MR                         1:55.03        
 25 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR                        1:55.21        
       57.83  1:55.21                                                      
 26 Recio, Matthew      11 HAA-MR                         1:56.43        
       57.57  1:56.43                                                      
 27 Clark, Brandon J    11 East End-MR                    1:58.08        
       59.01  1:58.08                                                      
 28 Aberle, William A   11 TVSC-MR                        2:02.09        
       57.08  2:02.09                                                      
 -- Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
       43.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       46.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Hickey, Ryan J      12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       51.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
       53.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Jimenez, Marcin A   11 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
       42.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Schreck, Eric       11 IA-MR                               DQ        
       48.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.39  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR                        1:06.89 ZQ     
       32.79  1:06.89                                                      
  2 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR                      1:08.28 JO     
       33.23  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Squillante, Jillia  13 IA-MR                          1:10.79 SILV   
       34.60  1:10.79                                                      
  4 Ansman, Kate A      14 Sachem-MR                      1:10.92 SILV   
       34.37  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Sinkevich, Karyna   13 HS-MR                          1:11.79 SILV   
       35.68  1:11.79                                                      
  6 Manton, Katelynn M  14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:12.94 SILV   
       34.99  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Belesis, Tania      14 IA-MR                          1:14.25 SILV   
       36.69  1:14.25                                                      
  8 Laureano, Christin  13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.90 SILV   
       35.65  1:14.90                                                      
  9 Acebo, Paige        13 East End-MR                    1:15.23 SILV   
       36.49  1:15.23                                                      
 10 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR                        1:15.96 SILV   
       37.49  1:15.96                                                      
 11 Gorospe, Stephanie  13 Sachem-MR                      1:16.17 SILV   
       36.54  1:16.17                                                      
 11 Corso, Bridget H    14 IA-MR                          1:16.17 SILV   
       37.61  1:16.17                                                      
 13 Jauquet, Clara J    14 East End-MR                    1:16.80 SILV   
       36.43  1:16.80                                                      
 14 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:17.51 SILV   
       37.78  1:17.51                                                      
 15 Alfano, Jennie E    14 Sachem-MR                      1:18.00 SILV   
       38.27  1:18.00                                                      
 16 Atwell, Debbie L    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:18.04 SILV   
       37.92  1:18.04                                                      
 17 LA Roche, Sarah     14 North Shore-MR                 1:20.12        
       39.23  1:20.12                                                      
 18 Daly, Sinead N      14 HS-MR                          1:20.40        
       39.72  1:20.40                                                      
 19 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR                    1:20.78        
       39.77  1:20.78                                                      
 20 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR                        1:20.80        
       40.60  1:20.80                                                      
 21 Murphy, Jaclyn      14 Sachem-MR                      1:21.13        
       39.08  1:21.13                                                      
 22 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR                         1:22.10        
       39.67  1:22.10                                                      
 23 Chillemi, Laura R   14 Sachem-MR                      1:22.30        
       40.08  1:22.30                                                      
 24 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                          1:22.56        
       40.42  1:22.56                                                      
 25 Hayes, Stephanie L  13 Sachem-MR                      1:22.86        
       40.31  1:22.86                                                      
 26 O'Brien, Maggie M   14 Sachem-MR                      1:23.78        
       41.75  1:23.78                                                      
 27 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem-MR                      1:23.93        
       40.63  1:23.93                                                      
 28 Seibert, Sarah E    14 IA-MR                          1:25.30        
       39.53  1:25.30                                                      
 29 Bruder, Keri L      13 IA-MR                          1:25.91        
       41.09  1:25.91                                                      
 30 Doller, Kellie L    14 IA-MR                          1:27.94        
 31 Romer, Alyssa       14 TS-LI-MR                       1:28.24        
       39.72  1:28.24                                                      
 32 Fazzino, Patricia   13 IA-MR                          1:30.17        
       45.30  1:30.17                                                      
 33 Falcone, Jaclyn M   13 East End-MR                    1:30.34        
       40.33  1:30.34                                                      
 34 Kuhn, Jenna L       13 Sachem-MR                      1:33.28        
       45.40  1:33.28                                                      
 35 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR                      1:33.36        
       46.74  1:33.36                                                      
 36 Galligan, Sarah     13 East End-MR                    1:37.79        
 37 Meredino, Grace     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:40.12        
       48.66  1:40.12                                                      
 38 Butler, Sam M       13 IA-MR                          1:40.64        
 39 Smith, Ashley E     13 Sachem-MR                      1:40.83        
       47.33  1:40.83                                                      
 40 Hutchins, Amanda E  13 Sachem-MR                      1:43.19        
       49.63  1:43.19                                                      
 41 White, Tara M       13 Sachem-MR                      1:48.82        
       50.86  1:48.82                                                      
 42 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR                        1:49.94        
       52.51  1:49.94                                                      
 43 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR                      1:54.51        
       51.28  1:54.51                                                      
 44 Levy, Tali A        13 TVSC-MR                        1:54.73        
       58.80  1:54.73                                                      
 -- Wilson, Christie    13 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       41.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Young, Heather J    13 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
       45.47       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       39.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Barkey, Shannon     13 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
       45.39       DQ                                                      
 -- De Gore, Laura A    13 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
       38.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Green, Samantha E   13 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       43.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Shelby, Briana J    14 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       37.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
        1:03.79  ZQ
        1:06.29  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salzberg, Matthew   14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.31 SILV   
       32.24  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Jorgensen, Danny R  14 TS-LI-MR                       1:07.27 SILV   
       33.15  1:07.27                                                      
  3 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.74 SILV   
       33.05  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Verderosa, David M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:12.08 SILV   
       36.47  1:12.08                                                      
  5 Hardy, Thomas R     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:13.43 SILV   
       35.62  1:13.43                                                      
  6 Boccio, Dominick H  13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.16 SILV   
       35.93  1:14.16                                                      
  7 Meister, Matthew    14 WISC-MR                        1:15.35 SILV   
       36.64  1:15.35                                                      
  8 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR                      1:15.52 SILV   
       37.85  1:15.52                                                      
  9 Hochman, Daniel     13 HS-MR                          1:17.18 SILV   
       36.30  1:17.18                                                      
 10 Fydorov, Anton      13 HS-MR                          1:17.19 SILV   
     1:17.32  1:17.19                                                      
 11 Link, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                      1:17.51 SILV   
       36.74  1:17.51                                                      
 12 Savatic, Filip      13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.30 SILV   
       39.13  1:19.30                                                      
 13 Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR                         1:20.65        
       40.41  1:20.65                                                      
 14 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR                         1:20.83        
       40.33  1:20.83                                                      
 15 Kwong, Darren K     13 Bam-MR                         1:21.02        
       39.71  1:21.02                                                      
 16 Lindeman, Ryan K    14 Sachem-MR                      1:23.99        
       40.09  1:23.99                                                      
 17 Vasilopoulos, Bill  13 HS-MR                          1:30.79        
       44.32  1:30.79                                                      
 18 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR                      1:32.97        
 19 Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR                         1:38.86        
       49.17  1:38.86                                                      
 -- Clay, Stephen E     13 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       34.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simowetti, Courtne  11 North Shore-MR                   29.50 ZQ     
  2 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR                           30.12 ZQ     
  3 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR                      31.74 JO     
  4 Schreck, Hannah M   12 IA-MR                            33.22 SILV   
  4 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                           33.22 SILV   
  6 Bruder, Kristi L    11 IA-MR                            33.96 SILV   
  7 Laporta, Katie L    11 Sachem-MR                        34.03 SILV   
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin   12 Sachem-MR                        34.18 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    11 Express Swimming-MR              34.31 SILV   
 10 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                            34.50 SILV   
 11 Ras, Jessica A      12 Express Swimming-MR              34.60 SILV   
 12 Staubilz, Amanda    12 TS-LI-MR                         34.73 SILV   
 13 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR                          34.86 SILV   
 14 Piscitelli, Jennif  12 TS-LI-MR                         35.20 SILV   
 15 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR                      35.21 SILV   
 16 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR                          35.46 SILV   
 17 Woodville, Lindsey  11 North Shore-MR                   35.60 SILV   
 18 Salzberg, Dana E    12 North Shore-MR                   35.79 SILV   
 19 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                           35.94 SILV   
 20 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                          36.06 SILV   
 21 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                          36.10 SILV   
 22 Calabrese, Karen E  11 WISC-MR                          36.17 SILV   
 23 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                            36.30 SILV   
 24 Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR                      36.52 SILV   
 25 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                          37.10 SILV   
 26 Nolan, Courtney L   12 HS-MR                            37.13 SILV   
 27 Sigaty, Samantha    12 North Shore-MR                   37.20        
 28 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR                   37.78        
 29 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR                   38.06        
 30 Romano, Laura E     12 HS-MR                            38.08        
 31 Larson, Kimberly P  11 IA-MR                            38.15        
 32 Domenchello, Missy  12 IA-MR                            38.50        
 33 Kistulinec, Lauren  12 North Shore-MR                   39.11        
 34 Kiernan, Amanda C   12 IA-MR                            39.18        
 35 Maher, Kelly        12 TS-LI-MR                         39.64        
 36 Rabot, Sara         12 TS-LI-MR                         40.13        
 37 Kwong, Naomi W      11 Bam-MR                           40.26        
 38 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR              40.36        
 39 Vetter, Amanda      11 TS-LI-MR                         40.56        
 40 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                            40.90        
 41 Samulski, Anna C    11 Bam-MR                           41.49        
 42 Vanderveldt, Mered  11 WISC-MR                          41.69        
 43 Lariccio, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR                        41.86        
 44 Yeung, Tiffany      11 HS-MR                            42.09        
 45 Kelly, Ariana R     11 Sachem-MR                        42.26        
 46 Sims, Danielle A    12 Express Swimming-MR              42.37        
 47 Veccia, Jackie M    11 Sachem-MR                        43.06        
 48 Koenig, Emily       11 HS-MR                            45.97        
 49 Sapienza, Samantha  12 HS-MR                            47.76        
 50 Kubicek, Stephanie  12 Bam-MR                           49.52        
 51 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                          49.82        
 52 Arriola, Amanda     12 Bam-MR                           50.11        
 53 McCauley, Caitlin   11 HS-MR                            50.27        
 54 Schildt, Krista M   11 Sachem-MR                        51.28        
 55 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                          54.26        
 56 Pozmanter, Lauren   11 TVSC-MR                          54.82        
 -- bates, heidi R      11 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Scopazzi, Gabriela  11 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Budnick, Dara R     12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.79  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E   12 TS-LI-MR                         30.04 ZQ     
  2 Catano, AL          11 IA-MR                            31.68 JO     
  3 Winikor, Chris      12 HS-MR                            33.18 SILV   
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J    12 North Shore-MR                   34.84 SILV   
  5 Pall, Zach A        12 North Shore-MR                   34.92 SILV   
  6 Quinn, Colin G      12 Express Swimming-MR              36.71 SILV   
  7 Cox, Mark           11 IA-MR                            36.87 SILV   
  8 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR              38.23 SILV   
  9 Jimenez, Marcin A   11 TS-LI-MR                         38.30 SILV   
 10 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR              39.10 SILV   
 11 Carson, Sean J      12 TS-LI-MR                         39.25 SILV   
 12 Contillo, Michael   12 TS-LI-MR                         39.81        
 13 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR              40.46        
 14 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR              40.48        
 15 D'Auria, Michael    11 North Shore-MR                   40.72        
 16 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR                        40.99        
 17 Ng, Michael         11 TS-LI-MR                         41.30        
 18 Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR                          42.22        
 19 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem-MR                        42.30        
 20 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR              42.40        
 21 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                            42.44        
 22 Ryan, Michael C     11 Sachem-MR                        44.65        
 23 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR              45.80        
 24 Bedeau, Quincy J    11 Bam-MR                           48.60        
 25 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR                           49.11        
 26 Larkin, P.J. J      11 IA-MR                            49.61        
 27 Clark, Brandon J    11 East End-MR                      55.41        
 28 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR                          58.47        
 -- Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  METS
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR                        1:07.08 JO     
       30.14  1:07.08                                                      
  2 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR                        1:10.64 SILV   
       34.40  1:10.64                                                      
  3 Squillante, Jillia  13 IA-MR                          1:12.92 SILV   
       33.48  1:12.92                                                      
  4 Corso, Bridget H    14 IA-MR                          1:13.60 SILV   
       33.76  1:13.60                                                      
  5 Manton, Katelynn M  14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.26 SILV   
       34.72  1:14.26                                                      
  6 Ansman, Kate A      14 Sachem-MR                      1:14.61        
       33.24  1:14.61                                                      
  7 Gorospe, Stephanie  13 Sachem-MR                      1:14.69        
       34.57  1:14.69                                                      
  8 LA Roche, Sarah     14 North Shore-MR                 1:15.82        
       35.32  1:15.82                                                      
  9 Atwell, Debbie L    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:19.74        
       37.65  1:19.74                                                      
 10 Seibert, Sarah E    14 IA-MR                          1:20.16        
       37.07  1:20.16                                                      
 11 Alfano, Jennie E    14 Sachem-MR                      1:21.15        
       37.77  1:21.15                                                      
 12 Hirsch, Jennifer L  14 Sachem-MR                      1:22.03        
       35.97  1:22.03                                                      
 13 Belesis, Tania      14 IA-MR                          1:22.12        
       38.20  1:22.12                                                      
 14 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                          1:22.61        
       39.20  1:22.61                                                      
 15 Acebo, Paige        13 East End-MR                    1:23.39        
       36.60  1:23.39                                                      
 16 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem-MR                      1:24.68        
       38.73  1:24.68                                                      
 17 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem-MR                      1:28.97        
       40.70  1:28.97                                                      
 18 Galligan, Sarah     13 East End-MR                    1:59.77        
       55.15  1:59.77                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:06.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR                      1:03.78 JO     
       30.23  1:03.78                                                      
  2 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR                      1:06.73 JO     
       31.20  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Navetta, Byron J    13 North Shore-MR                 1:07.02 SILV   
       30.76  1:07.02                                                      
  4 Kandell, Christoph  14 Sachem-MR                      1:11.33 SILV   
       32.17  1:11.33                                                      
  5 Link, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                      1:12.85 SILV   
       34.02  1:12.85                                                      
  6 Jorgensen, Danny R  14 TS-LI-MR                       1:13.90 SILV   
       33.38  1:13.90                                                      
  7 Hardy, Thomas R     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:15.98        
       35.18  1:15.98                                                      
  8 Fydorov, Anton      13 HS-MR                          1:17.69        
       35.60  1:17.69                                                      
  9 Kwong, Darren K     13 Bam-MR                         1:35.25        
       45.04  1:35.25                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    12 HAA-MR                         1:00.99 JO     
       29.79  1:00.99                                                      
  2 Schreck, Hannah M   12 IA-MR                          1:02.35 SILV   
        4.02  1:02.35                                                      
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin   12 Sachem-MR                      1:03.54 SILV   
       30.50  1:03.54                                                      
  4 Simowetti, Courtne  11 North Shore-MR                 1:03.64 SILV   
       30.16  1:03.64                                                      
  5 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR                 1:04.37 SILV   
       31.15  1:04.37                                                      
  6 Bruder, Kristi L    11 IA-MR                          1:06.06 SILV   
       31.96  1:06.06                                                      
  7 Laporta, Katie L    11 Sachem-MR                      1:06.46 SILV   
       31.31  1:06.46                                                      
  8 Matthes, Olivia     12 WISC-MR                        1:06.58 SILV   
       31.51  1:06.58                                                      
  9 Sigaty, Samantha    12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.72 SILV   
        3.62  1:06.72                                                      
 10 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End-MR                    1:06.87 SILV   
       31.13  1:06.87                                                      
 11 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                          1:07.11 SILV   
       32.55  1:07.11                                                      
 12 Wiles, Hannah B     12 East End-MR                    1:07.12 SILV   
       32.24  1:07.12                                                      
 13 Ras, Jessica A      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.39 SILV   
       32.44  1:07.39                                                      
 14 Salzberg, Dana E    12 North Shore-MR                 1:07.79 SILV   
       33.13  1:07.79                                                      
 15 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR                        1:07.89 SILV   
       32.83  1:07.89                                                      
 16 Nolan, Courtney L   12 HS-MR                          1:08.21 SILV   
       33.04  1:08.21                                                      
 17 Warren, Michelle    11 WISC-MR                        1:08.30 SILV   
        5.87  1:08.30                                                      
 18 Larson, Kimberly P  11 IA-MR                          1:08.49 SILV   
       31.99  1:08.49                                                      
 19 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC-MR                        1:08.60 SILV   
       33.25  1:08.60                                                      
 20 Anderer, Britney    11 HAA-MR                         1:08.83 SILV   
       33.45  1:08.83                                                      
 21 Dwyer, Brianne M    11 Express Swimming-MR            1:09.45 SILV   
       33.35  1:09.45                                                      
 22 Piscitelli, Jennif  12 TS-LI-MR                       1:09.80 SILV   
       33.34  1:09.80                                                      
 23 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.86 SILV   
       34.26  1:09.86                                                      
 24 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.80 SILV   
       33.34  1:10.80                                                      
 25 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR                 1:10.95 SILV   
       34.42  1:10.95                                                      
 26 English, Meredith   12 WISC-MR                        1:11.11 SILV   
       33.82  1:11.11                                                      
 27 Calabrese, Karen E  11 WISC-MR                        1:11.31 SILV   
       34.22  1:11.31                                                      
 28 Staubilz, Amanda    12 TS-LI-MR                       1:11.80        
       33.28  1:11.80                                                      
 29 Anderer, Stephanie  11 HAA-MR                         1:12.27        
       35.10  1:12.27                                                      
 30 Woodville, Lindsey  11 North Shore-MR                 1:12.32        
       35.95  1:12.32                                                      
 31 Kiernan, Amanda C   12 IA-MR                          1:12.78        
       34.01  1:12.78                                                      
 32 Kistulinec, Lauren  12 North Shore-MR                 1:13.42        
       34.94  1:13.42                                                      
 33 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                          1:13.55        
       34.81  1:13.55                                                      
 34 Perrone, Victoria   12 Sachem-MR                      1:13.78        
       34.41  1:13.78                                                      
 35 Rabot, Sara         12 TS-LI-MR                       1:14.11        
       35.85  1:14.11                                                      
 36 Kubicek, Stephanie  12 Bam-MR                         1:14.48        
       35.72  1:14.48                                                      
 37 Kwong, Naomi W      11 Bam-MR                         1:14.62        
       35.83  1:14.62                                                      
 38 Domenchello, Missy  12 IA-MR                          1:14.80        
       36.47  1:14.80                                                      
 39 Vanderveldt, Mered  11 WISC-MR                        1:14.97        
       36.70  1:14.97                                                      
 40 LaRocca, Meghan A   12 WISC-MR                        1:15.51        
       35.64  1:15.51                                                      
 41 Romano, Laura E     12 HS-MR                          1:16.31        
       36.90  1:16.31                                                      
 42 Lariccio, Nicole    12 Sachem-MR                      1:17.05        
       36.04  1:17.05                                                      
 43 Maher, Kelly        12 TS-LI-MR                       1:17.40        
       37.44  1:17.40                                                      
 44 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR                      1:17.42        
       36.18  1:17.42                                                      
 45 Kleinschnitz, Nico  12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.46        
       35.56  1:17.46                                                      
 46 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                          1:17.55        
       36.01  1:17.55                                                      
 47 Sims, Danielle A    12 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.70        
       37.03  1:17.70                                                      
 48 Allen, Kate E       11 East End-MR                    1:17.83        
       35.73  1:17.83                                                      
 49 Feist, Ginger       12 North Shore-MR                 1:17.93        
       34.15  1:17.93                                                      
 50 Longo, Angela L     11 Sachem-MR                      1:18.30        
       36.06  1:18.30                                                      
 51 Davis, Lauren       11 HAA-MR                         1:18.85        
       38.15  1:18.85                                                      
 52 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR                      1:18.95        
       35.85  1:18.95                                                      
 53 Schmid, kristen M   11 WISC-MR                        1:19.85        
       38.44  1:19.85                                                      
 54 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR                         1:19.98        
       36.86  1:19.98                                                      
 55 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                         1:20.27        
       37.79  1:20.27                                                      
 56 Yeung, Tiffany      11 HS-MR                          1:20.31        
       37.10  1:20.31                                                      
 57 Kinney, Samantha M  12 Sachem-MR                      1:20.74        
       37.28  1:20.74                                                      
 58 O'Brien, Monica A   12 Sachem-MR                      1:20.79        
       37.56  1:20.79                                                      
 59 Veccia, Jackie M    11 Sachem-MR                      1:20.82        
       38.19  1:20.82                                                      
 60 Vetter, Amanda      11 TS-LI-MR                       1:21.14        
       38.31  1:21.14                                                      
 61 Damato, Eva M       12 Sachem-MR                      1:22.48        
       39.48  1:22.48                                                      
 62 McCauley, Caitlin   11 HS-MR                          1:22.72        
       38.46  1:22.72                                                      
 63 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.28        
       39.11  1:23.28                                                      
 64 Magliola, Kristen   11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.80        
       39.78  1:23.80                                                      
 65 Buletti, Leah S     11 East End-MR                    1:24.01        
       39.40  1:24.01                                                      
 66 Samulski, Anna C    11 Bam-MR                         1:24.24        
       38.74  1:24.24                                                      
 67 Townsend, Baxter J  12 East End-MR                    1:24.29        
       40.36  1:24.29                                                      
 68 Schildt, Krista M   11 Sachem-MR                      1:24.38        
       42.33  1:24.38                                                      
 69 Scopazzi, Gabriela  11 WISC-MR                        1:24.72        
 70 Koenig, Emily       11 HS-MR                          1:25.81        
       41.43  1:25.81                                                      
 71 Sforza-Hujik, Sama  11 WISC-MR                        1:27.00        
       39.99  1:27.00                                                      
 72 Haight, Jacqueline  12 Sachem-MR                      1:28.01        
       41.96  1:28.01                                                      
 73 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                        1:28.05        
       40.67  1:28.05                                                      
 74 Squires, Stephanie  12 Farmingdale-MR                 1:28.58        
       39.15  1:28.58                                                      
 75 Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                        1:28.68        
       40.34  1:28.68                                                      
 76 Buckholz, Elizabet  12 Bam-MR                         1:29.67        
       39.91  1:29.67                                                      
 77 Sapienza, Samantha  12 HS-MR                          1:29.76        
       41.12  1:29.76                                                      
 77 bates, heidi R      11 WISC-MR                        1:29.76        
       42.82  1:29.76                                                      
 79 Butcher, Melika     12 Bam-MR                         1:30.50        
       39.74  1:30.50                                                      
 80 Squillante, Jenna   11 IA-MR                          1:30.97        
       42.87  1:30.97                                                      
 81 O'Donnell, Heather  11 Sachem-MR                      1:31.08        
       44.41  1:31.08                                                      
 82 Doskotz, Melissa E  12 TVSC-MR                        1:31.55        
       43.64  1:31.55                                                      
 83 Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.57        
       44.64  1:31.57                                                      
 84 Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR                         1:31.65        
       41.44  1:31.65                                                      
 85 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.68        
       43.52  1:31.68                                                      
 86 Vitacco, Alexa R    11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.38        
       43.58  1:33.38                                                      
 87 Towns, Caroline M   12 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.78        
       43.01  1:33.78                                                      
 88 Ignelzi, Lauren J   11 Sachem-MR                      1:34.59        
       44.60  1:34.59                                                      
 89 Arriola, Amanda     12 Bam-MR                         1:35.56        
       42.35  1:35.56                                                      
 90 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.93        
       42.28  1:35.93                                                      
 91 McKay, Noelle R     11 HS-MR                          1:41.07        
       48.34  1:41.07                                                      
 92 Smith, Jaclyn M     11 Sachem-MR                      1:43.25        
       45.75  1:43.25                                                      
 93 Pozmanter, Lauren   11 TVSC-MR                        1:45.01        
       48.63  1:45.01                                                      
 94 Paciulli, Danielle  11 Sachem-MR                      1:47.38        
       49.43  1:47.38                                                      
 95 Clifford, Candice   12 HAA-MR                         1:48.53        
       50.83  1:48.53                                                      
 96 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                        1:49.33        
       51.85  1:49.33                                                      
 97 Budnick, Dara R     12 TVSC-MR                        2:00.31        
       55.72  2:00.31                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
        1:00.69  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Daniel     12 WISC-MR                          38.70 METS   
        3.04    38.70                                                      
  2 Russell, Lucais E   12 TS-LI-MR                       1:01.47 JO     
  3 Catano, AL          11 IA-MR                          1:03.13 SILV   
        3.82  1:03.13                                                      
  4 TerBush, Ryan N     12 HAA-MR                         1:05.74 SILV   
       10.54  1:05.74                                                      
  5 Pall, Zach A        12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.01 SILV   
       31.38  1:06.01                                                      
  6 Winikor, Chris      12 HS-MR                          1:06.81 SILV   
       32.26  1:06.81                                                      
  7 Ryan, Nicholas J    12 North Shore-MR                 1:06.82 SILV   
       33.16  1:06.82                                                      
  8 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.82 SILV   
       32.56  1:07.82                                                      
  9 Cox, Mark           11 IA-MR                          1:08.14 SILV   
       33.07  1:08.14                                                      
 10 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.25 SILV   
       34.97  1:11.25                                                      
 11 Coombs, Robert G    12 HAA-MR                         1:11.39 SILV   
       33.92  1:11.39                                                      
 12 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem-MR                      1:12.58        
       33.97  1:12.58                                                      
 13 Contillo, Michael   12 TS-LI-MR                       1:14.36        
       35.26  1:14.36                                                      
 14 Garcia, Kevin       12 Sachem-MR                      1:14.52        
       35.65  1:14.52                                                      
 15 Quinn, Colin G      12 Express Swimming-MR            1:14.56        
       35.38  1:14.56                                                      
 16 Oczeretko, Jack     12 East End-MR                    1:15.38        
       36.15  1:15.38                                                      
 17 Buckholz, Nathanie  12 Bam-MR                         1:16.06        
       35.80  1:16.06                                                      
 18 Carson, Sean J      12 TS-LI-MR                       1:16.17        
       36.34  1:16.17                                                      
 19 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.32        
        4.28  1:16.32                                                      
 20 Culkin, Chris J     11 Sachem-MR                      1:18.29        
       37.21  1:18.29                                                      
 21 Mangus, Joseph W    12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.35        
       37.35  1:18.35                                                      
 22 D'Auria, Michael    11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.37        
       38.09  1:18.37                                                      
 23 Jimenez, Marcin A   11 TS-LI-MR                       1:18.42        
       36.94  1:18.42                                                      
 24 Orsini, Michael     11 HAA-MR                         1:18.70        
       36.02  1:18.70                                                      
 25 Larkin, P.J. J      11 IA-MR                          1:18.78        
       36.80  1:18.78                                                      
 26 Bianco, Phillip E   11 HS-MR                          1:18.96        
       36.88  1:18.96                                                      
 27 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR            1:19.21        
       37.85  1:19.21                                                      
 28 Buckholz, Quentin   12 Bam-MR                         1:19.45        
       36.69  1:19.45                                                      
 29 Ryan, Michael C     11 Sachem-MR                      1:19.83        
       37.22  1:19.83                                                      
 30 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.53        
       36.76  1:20.53                                                      
 31 Ng, Michael         11 TS-LI-MR                       1:21.22        
        4.12  1:21.22                                                      
 32 Yakimenko, Evgeny   11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.85        
       38.46  1:21.85                                                      
 33 Bedeau, Quincy J    11 Bam-MR                         1:24.53        
       39.57  1:24.53                                                      
 34 Lee, Dennis W       12 WISC-MR                        1:25.38        
     1:21.47  1:25.38                                                      
 35 Schreck, Eric       11 IA-MR                          1:26.18        
       40.51  1:26.18                                                      
 36 Lemorocco, Anthony  11 HAA-MR                         1:28.27        
       41.32  1:28.27                                                      
 37 Clark, Matthew A    11 TVSC-MR                        1:29.51        
       44.23  1:29.51                                                      
 38 Saintlaurent, Jero  11 HAA-MR                         1:29.78        
       40.04  1:29.78                                                      
 39 Husted, Brian       11 HAA-MR                         1:32.02        
       44.97  1:32.02                                                      
 40 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.81        
     1:33.94  1:33.81                                                      
 41 Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.90        
       41.32  1:33.90                                                      
 42 Michelson, Richard  11 Sachem-MR                      1:34.10        
       40.37  1:34.10                                                      
 43 Recio, Matthew      11 HAA-MR                         1:34.39        
       45.12  1:34.39                                                      
 44 Clark, Brandon J    11 East End-MR                    1:34.73        
       44.82  1:34.73                                                      
 45 Hickey, Ryan J      12 Sachem-MR                      1:35.54        
       43.19  1:35.54                                                      
 46 Zhang, Ross J       12 TVSC-MR                        1:35.83        
       45.48  1:35.83                                                      
 47 Aberle, William A   11 TVSC-MR                        1:46.79        
       50.21  1:46.79                                                      
 48 Delise, James F     12 TS-LI-MR                       2:07.32        
       56.69  2:07.32                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
          57.59  ZQ
          59.29  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Krista   14 WISC-MR                          58.93 JO     
       28.03    58.93                                                      
  2 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR                      1:00.64 SILV   
       29.04  1:00.64                                                      
  3 Veccia, Samantha J  13 Sachem-MR                      1:00.87 SILV   
       29.57  1:00.87                                                      
  4 Ansman, Kate A      14 Sachem-MR                      1:01.35 SILV   
       29.75  1:01.35                                                      
  5 Laureano, Christin  13 Sachem-MR                      1:02.11 SILV   
       29.65  1:02.11                                                      
  6 Sinkevich, Karyna   13 HS-MR                          1:04.01 SILV   
       30.91  1:04.01                                                      
  7 Manton, Katelynn M  14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.02 SILV   
       30.39  1:04.02                                                      
  8 Lovell, Lea P       13 East End-MR                    1:04.43 SILV   
       30.93  1:04.43                                                      
  9 Squillante, Jillia  13 IA-MR                          1:04.82 SILV   
       31.16  1:04.82                                                      
 10 Belesis, Tania      14 IA-MR                          1:04.99 SILV   
       31.18  1:04.99                                                      
 11 Corso, Bridget H    14 IA-MR                          1:05.00 SILV   
       30.99  1:05.00                                                      
 12 Pelle, Allison      13 WISC-MR                        1:05.44 SILV   
       31.34  1:05.44                                                      
 13 Milano, Lisa        13 WISC-MR                        1:05.50 SILV   
       31.38  1:05.50                                                      
 14 Schettino, Caitlin  14 WISC-MR                        1:05.80 SILV   
       31.80  1:05.80                                                      
 15 LA Roche, Sarah     14 North Shore-MR                 1:07.22        
       32.76  1:07.22                                                      
 16 De Gore, Laura A    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:07.34        
       32.18  1:07.34                                                      
 17 Seibert, Sarah E    14 IA-MR                          1:07.50        
       32.49  1:07.50                                                      
 18 Jauquet, Clara J    14 East End-MR                    1:07.55        
       31.36  1:07.55                                                      
 19 Gorospe, Stephanie  13 Sachem-MR                      1:07.59        
       31.98  1:07.59                                                      
 19 Hirsch, Jennifer L  14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.59        
       31.80  1:07.59                                                      
 21 Atwell, Debbie L    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:07.82        
       31.80  1:07.82                                                      
 22 Shelby, Briana J    14 Sachem-MR                      1:07.89        
       32.41  1:07.89                                                      
 23 Castain, Meagan     13 HAA-MR                         1:08.62        
       33.41  1:08.62                                                      
 24 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                          1:08.76        
       32.82  1:08.76                                                      
 25 Daly, Sinead N      14 HS-MR                          1:09.27        
       33.17  1:09.27                                                      
 26 O'Brien, Nicole M   14 Sachem-MR                      1:09.64        
       34.09  1:09.64                                                      
 27 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:09.78        
       34.06  1:09.78                                                      
 28 Murphy, Jaclyn      14 Sachem-MR                      1:09.90        
       33.86  1:09.90                                                      
 29 Falcone, Jaclyn M   13 East End-MR                    1:10.15        
       33.86  1:10.15                                                      
 30 Alfano, Jennie E    14 Sachem-MR                      1:10.26        
       34.49  1:10.26                                                      
 31 Acebo, Paige        13 East End-MR                    1:10.51        
       32.79  1:10.51                                                      
 32 Chillemi, Laura R   14 Sachem-MR                      1:11.08        
       33.13  1:11.08                                                      
 33 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem-MR                      1:12.02        
       34.41  1:12.02                                                      
 34 Fazzino, Patricia   13 IA-MR                          1:12.13        
       34.25  1:12.13                                                      
 35 O'Brien, Maggie M   14 Sachem-MR                      1:12.69        
       35.55  1:12.69                                                      
 36 Rosenbrock, Katie   13 HAA-MR                         1:13.10        
       34.54  1:13.10                                                      
 37 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem-MR                      1:13.32        
       34.57  1:13.32                                                      
 38 Bruder, Keri L      13 IA-MR                          1:13.58        
       34.82  1:13.58                                                      
 39 Doller, Kellie L    14 IA-MR                          1:13.73        
       34.52  1:13.73                                                      
 40 Wilson, Christie    13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.76        
       34.44  1:13.76                                                      
 41 Ahmed, Lila         13 Sachem-MR                      1:13.83        
 41 Young, Heather J    13 TS-LI-MR                       1:13.83        
       34.47  1:13.83                                                      
 43 Bueti, Sara M       14 Sachem-MR                      1:14.15        
       35.19  1:14.15                                                      
 44 Butler, Sam M       13 IA-MR                          1:17.04        
       37.02  1:17.04                                                      
 45 Green, Samantha E   13 Sachem-MR                      1:17.71        
       36.64  1:17.71                                                      
 46 Kuhn, Jenna L       13 Sachem-MR                      1:18.27        
       36.61  1:18.27                                                      
 47 Barkey, Shannon     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:21.72        
       38.89  1:21.72                                                      
 47 Smith, Ashley E     13 Sachem-MR                      1:21.72        
       37.36  1:21.72                                                      
 49 Wilson, Brittany E  13 Sachem-MR                      1:25.22        
       38.20  1:25.22                                                      
 50 White, Tara M       13 Sachem-MR                      1:27.15        
       39.39  1:27.15                                                      
 51 Meredino, Grace     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:29.64        
       41.50  1:29.64                                                      
 52 Galligan, Sarah     13 East End-MR                    1:31.76        
       42.02  1:31.76                                                      
 53 Hutchins, Amanda E  13 Sachem-MR                      1:33.13        
       42.58  1:33.13                                                      
 54 Reynolds, Stephani  13 TVSC-MR                        1:33.87        
       43.22  1:33.87                                                      
 55 Levy, Tali A        13 TVSC-MR                        1:59.67        
       56.81  1:59.67                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
          54.29  ZQ
          56.49  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Barrett A     14 North Shore-MR                   55.52 JO     
       26.89    55.52                                                      
  2 Laporta, Paul J     14 Sachem-MR                        55.65 JO     
       27.04    55.65                                                      
  3 Mongan, Kevin M     13 Sachem-MR                        56.75 SILV   
       27.82    56.75                                                      
  4 Navetta, Byron J    13 North Shore-MR                   57.44 SILV   
       27.31    57.44                                                      
  5 Jorgensen, Danny R  14 TS-LI-MR                         58.47 SILV   
       27.71    58.47                                                      
  6 Kandell, Christoph  14 Sachem-MR                        59.47 SILV   
       28.52    59.47                                                      
  7 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR                      1:02.64        
       30.41  1:02.64                                                      
  8 Verderosa, David M  14 Sachem-MR                      1:02.67        
       30.66  1:02.67                                                      
  9 Boccio, Dominick H  13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:02.83        
       30.21  1:02.83                                                      
 10 Clay, Stephen E     13 Sachem-MR                      1:03.10        
       29.94  1:03.10                                                      
 11 Lindeman, Ryan K    14 Sachem-MR                      1:04.07        
       29.84  1:04.07                                                      
 12 Link, Stephen E     14 Sachem-MR                      1:04.14        
       30.31  1:04.14                                                      
 13 Hardy, Thomas R     13 TS-LI-MR                       1:05.20        
       31.13  1:05.20                                                      
 14 Meister, Matthew    14 WISC-MR                        1:06.86        
       32.31  1:06.86                                                      
 15 Savatic, Filip      13 North Shore-MR                 1:07.63        
       31.38  1:07.63                                                      
 16 Outcault, Andrew    13 HAA-MR                         1:07.99        
       32.87  1:07.99                                                      
 17 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR                         1:08.73        
       33.34  1:08.73                                                      
 18 Sepe, Adam D        13 East End-MR                    1:10.03        
       34.37  1:10.03                                                      
 19 Hochman, Daniel     13 HS-MR                          1:10.23        
       32.64  1:10.23                                                      
 20 Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR                      1:12.02        
       33.60  1:12.02                                                      
 21 Kwong, Darren K     13 Bam-MR                         1:12.21        
       34.62  1:12.21                                                      
 22 Outcault, Ryan      13 HAA-MR                         1:16.79        
       39.87  1:16.79                                                      
 23 Saintlaurent, Regi  14 HAA-MR                         1:17.13        
       36.47  1:17.13                                                      
 24 Vasilopoulos, Bill  13 HS-MR                          1:22.68        
       38.39  1:22.68                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Rachel         12 North Shore-MR                   32.27 ZQ     
  2 Simowetti, Courtne  11 North Shore-MR                   33.75 SILV   
  3 Schreck, Hannah M   12 IA-MR                            33.85 SILV   
  4 Geddrie, Jade M     11 WISC-MR                          35.63 SILV   
  5 Ras, Jessica A      12 Express Swimming-MR              35.74 SILV   
  6 Larson, Kimberly P  11 IA-MR                            35.85 SILV   
  7 Larkin, Deven       11 East End-MR                      36.11 SILV   
  8 Sigaty, Samantha    12 North Shore-MR                   36.43 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Brianne M    11 Express Swimming-MR              36.80 SILV   
 10 Cremer, Kylie E     12 IA-MR                            36.83 SILV   
 11 Bruder, Kristi L    11 IA-MR                            36.85 SILV   
 12 Piscitelli, Jennif  12 TS-LI-MR                         36.86 SILV   
 13 Staubilz, Amanda    12 TS-LI-MR                         37.06 SILV   
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *     12 IA-MR                            37.17 SILV   
 15 Luqman, Kyle M      11 IA-MR                            38.20 SILV   
 16 Ouzounian, Christi  12 North Shore-MR                   38.24 SILV   
 17 Domenchello, Missy  12 IA-MR                            38.29 SILV   
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C   12 IA-MR                            38.42 SILV   
 19 Kwong, Naomi W      11 Bam-MR                           38.61 SILV   
 20 Kleinschnitz, Nico  12 North Shore-MR                   38.71 SILV   
 21 Kleinschnitz, Brit  11 North Shore-MR                   39.22        
 22 Rabot, Sara         12 TS-LI-MR                         39.27        
 23 Nocera, Angela M    12 Sachem-MR                        39.53        
 24 Calabrese, Karen E  11 WISC-MR                          39.90        
 25 Grega, Allison M    11 Sachem-MR                        40.39        
 26 Shanley, Kelly M    11 Express Swimming-MR              40.72        
 27 Muller, Alyssa      11 HAA-MR                           41.06        
 28 Kubicek, Stephanie  12 Bam-MR                           41.07        
 29 Cohen, Jacqui       12 HAA-MR                           41.26        
 30 LaRocca, Meghan A   12 WISC-MR                          41.32        
 31 Vanderveldt, Mered  11 WISC-MR                          41.55        
 32 Scopazzi, Gabriela  11 WISC-MR                          41.62        
 33 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC-MR                          41.70        
 34 Vetter, Amanda      11 TS-LI-MR                         42.41        
 35 Sims, Danielle A    12 Express Swimming-MR              42.47        
 36 Samulski, Anna C    11 Bam-MR                           42.96        
 37 Doskotz, Melissa E  12 TVSC-MR                          43.09        
 38 Kinney, Samantha M  12 Sachem-MR                        43.18        
 39 Gavan, Sarah A      11 TVSC-MR                          43.64        
 40 Vitacco, Alexa R    11 TVSC-MR                          43.80        
 41 Maher, Kelly        12 TS-LI-MR                         44.78        
 42 Sforza-Hujik, Sama  11 WISC-MR                          44.90        
 42 Ignelzi, Lauren J   11 Sachem-MR                        44.90        
 44 Butcher, Melika     12 Bam-MR                           45.27        
 45 Schmid, kristen M   11 WISC-MR                          45.37        
 46 Pelle, Gabrielle L  11 WISC-MR                          46.02        
 47 Buckholz, Elizabet  12 Bam-MR                           47.87        
 48 Yoo, Monica         12 TVSC-MR                          48.34        
 49 Squillante, Jenna   11 IA-MR                            48.42        
 50 Smith, Jaclyn M     11 Sachem-MR                        50.74        
 51 Furnari, Carina A   11 IA-MR                            50.75        
 52 Giacalone, Lindsay  11 TVSC-MR                          51.14        
 53 Haight, Jacqueline  12 Sachem-MR                        51.18        
 54 Towns, Caroline M   12 Express Swimming-MR              51.21        
 55 Kruse, Mary E       11 TVSC-MR                          52.29        
 56 Budnick, Dara R     12 TVSC-MR                          55.03        
 57 Paciulli, Danielle  11 Sachem-MR                        59.62        
 58 Clifford, Candice   12 HAA-MR                         1:02.43        
 -- Eames, Ashley R     11 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Bottoni, Stefanie   11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Feist, Ginger       12 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- O'Brien, Monica A   12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E   12 TS-LI-MR                         31.73 ZQ     
  2 Catano, AL          11 IA-MR                            34.50 SILV   
  3 Pall, Zach A        12 North Shore-MR                   36.19 SILV   
  4 Coombs, Robert G    12 HAA-MR                           36.61 SILV   
  5 Cox, Mark           11 IA-MR                            37.74 SILV   
  6 Quinn, Colin G      12 Express Swimming-MR              37.83 SILV   
  7 Carson, Sean J      12 TS-LI-MR                         38.13 SILV   
  8 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR              38.91 SILV   
  9 Lee, Dennis W       12 WISC-MR                          39.20 SILV   
 10 Buckholz, Quentin   12 Bam-MR                           39.23 SILV   
 11 Staszewski, Alec L  11 Express Swimming-MR              39.26 SILV   
 12 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR              39.37 SILV   
 13 Contillo, Michael   12 TS-LI-MR                         41.16 SILV   
 14 Jimenez, Marcin A   11 TS-LI-MR                         41.68 SILV   
 15 D'Auria, Michael    11 North Shore-MR                   41.88 SILV   
 16 Ng, Michael         11 TS-LI-MR                         42.29        
 17 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR              43.49        
 18 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR              44.78        
 19 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR              45.67        
 20 Larkin, P.J. J      11 IA-MR                            45.98        
 21 Buckholz, Nathanie  12 Bam-MR                           46.84        
 22 Schreck, Eric       11 IA-MR                            48.05        
 23 Lemorocco, Anthony  11 HAA-MR                           49.78        
 24 Michelson, Richard  11 Sachem-MR                        50.03        
 25 Bedeau, Quincy J    11 Bam-MR                           52.56        
 26 Recio, Matthew      11 HAA-MR                           54.92        
 27 Aberle, William A   11 TVSC-MR                          57.92        
 -- Faine, Emil         11 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Delise, James F     12 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 -- Garcia, Kevin       12 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Orsini, Michael     11 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
        2:20.49  ZQ
        2:26.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J  13 Sachem-MR                      2:28.93 SILV   
  2 Buckley, Samantha   14 Sachem-MR                      2:28.97 SILV   
  3 Squillante, Jillia  13 IA-MR                          2:36.14 SILV   
  4 Manton, Katelynn M  14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:40.56 SILV   
  5 Corso, Bridget H    14 IA-MR                          2:41.22 SILV   
  6 Atwell, Debbie L    13 TS-LI-MR                       2:44.88 SILV   
       37.16  1:20.71  2:07.23  2:44.88                                    
  7 Seibert, Sarah E    14 IA-MR                          2:45.97 SILV   
     1:19.35  2:10.71  2:46.08  2:45.97                                    
  8 Daly, Sinead N      14 HS-MR                          2:51.65        
     1:24.57  2:12.57  2:51.64  2:51.65                                    
  9 Hirsch, Jennifer L  14 Sachem-MR                      2:53.66        
     1:22.56  2:13.29  2:54.02  2:53.66                                    
 10 Castain, Meagan     13 HAA-MR                         2:54.43        
       43.06  1:27.32  2:17.00  2:54.43                                    
 11 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  14 Sachem-MR                      2:55.74        
     1:25.04  2:17.79  2:56.14  2:55.74                                    
 12 Larson, Chris E     14 IA-MR                          2:57.23        
     1:24.12  2:18.21  2:57.42  2:57.23                                    
 13 Sinkevich, Karyna   13 HS-MR                          2:58.80        
     1:18.56  2:07.07  2:43.40  2:58.80                                    
 14 Bruder, Keri L      13 IA-MR                          3:06.31        
       43.12  1:31.81  2:23.99  3:06.31                                    
 15 Fazzino, Patricia   13 IA-MR                          3:07.21        
       39.59  1:31.01  2:25.19  3:07.21                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
        2:15.29  ZQ
        2:20.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pall, Barrett A     14 North Shore-MR                 2:17.97 JO     
       28.64  1:04.17  1:45.66  2:17.97                                    
  2 Jorgensen, Danny R  14 TS-LI-MR                       2:28.58 SILV   
       32.95  1:10.49  1:55.67  2:28.58                                    
  3 Kandell, Christoph  14 Sachem-MR                      2:38.52        
       33.39  1:13.05  2:06.53  2:38.52                                    
  4 Boccio, Dominick H  13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:39.44        
       35.28  1:14.56  2:02.02  2:39.44                                    
  5 Hardy, Thomas R     13 TS-LI-MR                       2:42.76        
       36.77  1:17.24  2:07.58  2:42.76                                    
  6 O'Reilly, Patrick   13 Sachem-MR                      2:46.96        
       36.13  1:18.70  2:10.36  2:46.96                                    
  7 Barnett, Kevin      13 HAA-MR                         2:50.54        
       39.70  1:21.11  2:10.79  2:50.54                                    
  8 Sepe, Adam D        13 East End-MR                    2:55.18        
       42.55  1:27.05  2:15.43  2:55.18                                    
  9 Hochman, Daniel     13 HS-MR                          2:55.47        
        3.70    38.17  2:16.32  2:55.47                                    
 10 Kwong, Darren K     13 Bam-MR                         3:08.75        
       43.00  1:30.15  2:28.70  3:08.75                                    
 -- Thorp, Matthew W    13 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
       44.18  1:33.13  2:28.39       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR                           15.17        
  2 Russell, Clara J     8 TS-LI-MR                         15.96        
  3 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR                         17.36        
  4 Lynch, Kellie R      8 TVSC-MR                          17.37        
  5 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR                         17.65        
  6 Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                           17.85        
  7 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                           17.88        
  8 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR                        17.90        
  9 Gibbons, Nicolette   7 HYB-MR                           18.02        
 10 Francis, Casey L     7 Express Swimming-MR              18.48        
 11 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                           18.65        
 12 Tierney, Emily       8 OWA-MR                           18.70        
 13 Grieco, Elissa A     8 HAA-MR                           19.23        
 14 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                           19.49        
 15 Simms, Renee P       7 OWA-MR                           19.60        
 16 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR                   19.69        
 17 Harvey, Diana M      8 HYB-MR                           19.72        
 18 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                          19.73        
 19 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR                   19.86        
 20 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR                        20.03        
 21 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                           20.19        
 22 Miller, Heather R    8 Sachem-MR                        20.27        
 23 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR                         20.28        
 24 Giordano, Jessica    7 North Shore-MR                   20.45        
 25 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR                         20.52        
 26 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                            20.64        
 27 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                            20.79        
 28 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                          20.98        
 29 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR                        21.01        
 30 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                           21.05        
 31 Zoll, Christina M    7 Express Swimming-MR              21.15        
 32 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                           21.22        
 33 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                           21.39        
 33 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                            21.39        
 35 Leo, Chelsea         8 HAA-MR                           21.83        
 36 Swartwout, Christi   8 TS-LI-MR                         22.02        
 37 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                          22.14        
 38 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                          22.20        
 39 Poinelli, Dawson     7 HYB-MR                           22.28        
 40 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR                        22.57        
 41 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                          22.62        
 42 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR                          23.47        
 43 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                          23.72        
 44 Harmon, Corin L      8 HAA-MR                           23.84        
 45 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                           24.05        
 46 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                          24.06        
 47 Henderson, Emma D    7 IA-MR                            24.14        
 48 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR              24.28        
 49 Muller, Lisa M       7 HAA-MR                           24.47        
 50 Saintlaurent, Alex   8 HAA-MR                           24.80        
 51 Gordon, Jamie        7 TS-LI-MR                         24.96        
 52 Rix, Marguerite      8 Express Swimming-MR              26.16        
 53 Maggio, Kristina M   8 HAA-MR                           26.70        
 54 Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR                        26.97        
 55 Acompora, Ashley D   6 TS-LI-MR                         29.96        
 56 Theal, Jacqueline    6 TS-LI-MR                         30.70        
 57 Glasheen, Mckinna    6 HAA-MR                           33.85        
 58 Schneider, Anna      8 TS-LI-MR                         36.25        
 59 Morency, Emily K     6 HYB-MR                           37.63        
 60 Swartwout, Erica L   6 TS-LI-MR                         37.89        
 61 Sager, Victoria      7 TS-LI-MR                         39.33        
 62 Sack, Nicole M       5 OWA-MR                           50.65        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P    8 HYB-MR                           15.68        
  2 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                            16.89        
  3 Kelkar, Ashwin       8 OWA-MR                           16.97        
  4 Sack, Danny          8 OWA-MR                           17.27        
  5 Rookwood Jr, Willi   7 HS-MR                            17.35        
  6 Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR                           17.63        
  7 Peng, Didi           8 OWA-MR                           17.88        
  8 Petkanas, Diamanti   8 Farmingdale-MR                   17.94        
  9 Cremer, Andrew B     8 IA-MR                            18.19        
 10 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                           18.38        
 11 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                            18.43        
 12 Vatsia, Sohrab K     8 Express Swimming-MR              18.52        
 13 Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                           18.65        
 14 Franz, Zachary A     8 HYB-MR                           18.84        
 15 Purdy, Evan S        7 TVSC-MR                          19.04        
 16 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                          19.31        
 17 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                          19.86        
 18 Marino, Peter        7 HAA-MR                           19.93        
 19 Phelan, Andrew J     8 HYB-MR                           20.34        
 20 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR                           20.74        
 21 Jimenez, Bartok P    7 TS-LI-MR                         20.99        
 22 Gallic, Chris B      7 Express Swimming-MR              22.05        
 23 Weekes, Daniel       6 Bam-MR                           22.21        
 24 Manton, William M    8 Farmingdale-MR                   23.23        
 25 Glasheen, Shea E     7 HAA-MR                           24.18        
 26 Castain, Kyle        6 HAA-MR                           25.50        
 27 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                           25.55        
 28 Glasheen, Tyler R    8 HAA-MR                           26.94        
 29 Sawicki, Christoph   7 OWA-MR                           26.99        
 30 Shellhammer, Matth   7 Sachem-MR                        27.15        
 31 DeKoning, Matthew    8 Sachem-MR                        27.41        
 32 Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR                        29.18        
 33 Robinson, David      7 HAA-MR                           30.24        
 34 Salto, Joseph J      7 Sachem-MR                        31.46        
 35 Trinidad, Derick     6 OWA-MR                           31.62        
 36 Gandolfo, Daniel R   7 TS-LI-MR                         41.95        
 37 Pablador, John       6 OWA-MR                           57.99        
 -- Warren, Colin J      7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Krista    10 North Shore-MR                   30.66 ZQ     
  2 Russell, Eva M      10 TS-LI-MR                         30.67 ZQ     
  3 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR                          30.92 ZQ     
  4 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                           31.20 JO     
  5 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                            31.41 JO     
  6 Simowetti, Christi   9 IA-MR                            31.47 JO     
  7 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore-MR                   32.16 JO     
  8 Henry, Elizabeth M  10 OWA-MR                           32.67 SILV   
  9 Santaniello, Saman  10 HYB-MR                           32.94 SILV   
 10 Gordon, Ashley A    10 TS-LI-MR                         32.97 SILV   
 11 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR              33.05 SILV   
 12 Casalicchio, Crist   9 HYB-MR                           33.26 SILV   
 13 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR                   33.81 SILV   
 14 Orecharova, Alyna   10 North Shore-MR                   34.15 SILV   
 15 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR                           34.42 SILV   
 16 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR                   34.61 SILV   
 17 White, Torey M      10 IA-MR                            35.19 SILV   
 18 Calabrese, kate     10 WISC-MR                          35.27 SILV   
 19 Lang, Merika K      10 HYB-MR                           35.32 SILV   
 20 Culmo, Sarah J      10 WISC-MR                          35.57 SILV   
 21 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR                   35.68 SILV   
 22 Brennan, Cassidy S   9 TVSC-MR                          35.72 SILV   
 23 Nolan, Mary Kate     9 HS-MR                            35.87 SILV   
 24 Citarella, Paige M  10 WISC-MR                          35.91 SILV   
 25 Salerno, Danielle    9 TVSC-MR                          35.92 SILV   
 26 Rudolph, Holly E    10 Express Swimming-MR              35.93 SILV   
 27 Senior, Candace F    9 Bam-MR                           35.98 SILV   
 28 McGowan, Casey       9 WISC-MR                          36.03 SILV   
 29 Taddonio, Alexis P  10 HYB-MR                           36.09 SILV   
 30 Daly, Bronagh        9 HS-MR                            36.19 SILV   
 31 Muller, Nicole M     9 HAA-MR                           36.35 SILV   
 32 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR                          36.60 SILV   
 33 Tomasi, Andrea R    10 Sachem-MR                        36.69 SILV   
 34 LaFONTAINE, Briann  10 HYB-MR                           36.83        
 35 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR              37.18        
 36 Waring, Megan P      9 HYB-MR                           37.49        
 37 Riffaud, Sofia A     9 HYB-MR                           37.51        
 38 Riley, Brianna C    10 WISC-MR                          37.81        
 39 Alotta, Angela R    10 Sachem-MR                        37.82        
 40 Acompora, Alyssa     9 TS-LI-MR                         37.86        
 41 Walsh, Taylor M      9 HYB-MR                           37.90        
 42 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR                          37.96        
 43 Pujals, Michaela S   9 HYB-MR                           37.98        
 44 Ryan, Katie C        9 HYB-MR                           38.04        
 45 Bloom, Liana L       9 North Shore-MR                   38.06        
 46 Caputo, Callie E    10 HYB-MR                           38.07        
 47 Bosak, Rachael M    10 TS-LI-MR                         38.38        
 48 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR                        39.19        
 49 Rix, Mikaela        10 Express Swimming-MR              39.20        
 50 Boccio, Marissa C   10 Farmingdale-MR                   39.26        
 51 Friedman, Drew S     9 HYB-MR                           39.43        
 52 goldman, Lauren      9 OWA-MR                           39.51        
 53 Sawicki, Jessica M   9 OWA-MR                           39.53        
 53 Sabatini, Nina B    10 Farmingdale-MR                   39.53        
 55 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR                   39.59        
 56 Quinn, Kelsey M     10 Express Swimming-MR              39.65        
 57 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                          39.71        
 58 Schwlji, Laura       9 North Shore-MR                   39.74        
 59 Dunmire, Arianna C  10 TVSC-MR                          39.98        
 60 Muller, Kristin N    9 Sachem-MR                        40.15        
 61 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                            40.24        
 62 Perugini, Noelle     9 OWA-MR                           40.34        
 63 Suben, MacKenzie    10 HS-MR                            40.58        
 64 Green, Stacey M     10 Sachem-MR                        40.77        
 65 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR              40.87        
 66 Shellhammer, Nicol  10 Sachem-MR                        41.22        
 67 Kelly, Paige         9 HAA-MR                           41.23        
 68 Brown, Rebecca M     9 HYB-MR                           41.25        
 69 Volikas, Catherine   9 Sachem-MR                        41.56        
 70 O'Shea, Jaime P     10 Sachem-MR                        41.66        
 71 Gellman, Kimberly    9 TS-LI-MR                         41.71        
 72 Warren, Frances V    9 Express Swimming-MR              41.79        
 73 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR                           41.80        
 74 Fonti, Lauren A     10 HYB-MR                           41.95        
 75 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR                           42.13        
 76 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR                           42.28        
 77 Kuzniewski, Megan   10 Express Swimming-MR              42.35        
 78 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR                          42.90        
 79 Gallic, Katie        9 Express Swimming-MR              42.96        
 80 Neidle, Emily A      9 TVSC-MR                          42.97        
 81 seib, Stephanie     10 WISC-MR                          43.03        
 82 Alexis, Darian      10 Bam-MR                           43.15        
 83 Nofi, Chelsea E      9 HYB-MR                           43.41        
 84 Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR              43.59        
 85 Mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR                           44.24        
 86 Reynolds, Jennifer  10 TVSC-MR                          44.29        
 87 Filardi, Victorija   9 OWA-MR                           44.43        
 88 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   10 North Shore-MR                   44.48        
 89 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR              44.54        
 90 Hochman, Emily      10 HS-MR                            44.97        
 91 Sossin, Kayla       10 WISC-MR                          45.72        
 92 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                          45.84        
 93 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR              46.26        
 94 Smart, Mary Jo J     9 HAA-MR                           46.88        
 95 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR                          46.95        
 96 Zerby, Allison L    10 HYB-MR                           47.63        
 97 Archer, Rande        9 Bam-MR                           47.91        
 98 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                           47.95        
 99 Barkey, Meghann     10 TS-LI-MR                         48.39        
100 Guida, Alyssa L      9 HYB-MR                           48.72        
101 Burdi, Marissa A     9 Express Swimming-MR              50.54        
102 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR                          51.69        
103 Rosa, Tracey L       9 IA-MR                            51.83        
104 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR              54.50        
105 Vail, Lily L         9 TVSC-MR                          56.34        
106 Ramage, Ariel P      9 HAA-MR                           58.68        
107 Brown, Ashley E     10 Bam-MR                         1:13.66        
 -- Mangan, Taylor L     9 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.79  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                            30.14 ZQ     
  2 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR              31.67 ZQ     
  3 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                           32.61 SILV   
  4 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                          33.05 SILV   
  5 Russo, Cameron J    10 OWA-MR                           33.38 SILV   
  5 Schaedtler, Andrew  10 IA-MR                            33.38 SILV   
  7 Forgione, Michael   10 WISC-MR                          33.59 SILV   
  8 Coraor, Everett Z    9 HYB-MR                           34.03 SILV   
  9 Milewski, Matthew   10 OWA-MR                           34.35 SILV   
 10 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR                        34.59 SILV   
 11 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                            34.71 SILV   
 12 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR              35.16 SILV   
 13 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                          35.52 SILV   
 14 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR                          35.53 SILV   
 15 Maldonado, Eric R   10 North Shore-MR                   35.68 SILV   
 16 Drago, Adam N       10 IA-MR                            35.69 SILV   
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR                        35.89 SILV   
 18 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                           36.05 SILV   
 19 La Roche, Derek B   10 North Shore-MR                   36.33 SILV   
 20 Matthes, Collin      9 WISC-MR                          36.35 SILV   
 21 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR              36.60 SILV   
 22 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                            36.63 SILV   
 23 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR                           37.57        
 24 Holland, Dallas T   10 Express Swimming-MR              38.32        
 25 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR                           38.54        
 26 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR                        38.73        
 27 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR                          39.03        
 28 Cantalino, Marc C   10 WISC-MR                          39.16        
 29 DeBenedicts, Keith  10 Sachem-MR                        39.33        
 30 Quijano, Victor M   10 Farmingdale-MR                   40.94        
 31 Murphy, Thomas P     9 OWA-MR                           41.00        
 32 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                            41.50        
 33 Dowling, Jake A     10 TVSC-MR                          41.74        
 34 Lindeman, Grant E    9 Sachem-MR                        41.80        
 35 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR                        41.93        
 36 Sviridoff, Matthew  10 IA-MR                            42.28        
 37 Sawicki, Billy Z    10 OWA-MR                           42.34        
 38 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR                        42.78        
 39 Harkin, Sean W       9 TVSC-MR                          42.93        
 40 Petroski, John F    10 Sachem-MR                        43.00        
 41 Nowotny, Tyler J    10 Sachem-MR                        43.97        
 42 Henry, Kevin C       9 WISC-MR                          43.98        
 43 Hochman, William    10 HS-MR                            45.34        
 44 Tarry, Preston M     9 Sachem-MR                        45.69        
 45 Gibson, Matthew A   10 East End-MR                      46.11        
 46 Lanzarotta, James   10 WISC-MR                          46.12        
 47 citron, jushua       9 TVSC-MR                          46.72        
 48 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                           47.66        
 49 Vindell, Antonio    10 WISC-MR                          49.10        
 50 Madonna, Anthony P   9 OWA-MR                           50.00        
 51 Bhuchar, Varun A     9 Sachem-MR                        51.58        
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          56.69  METS
          58.49  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR                        57.13 JO     
       27.78    57.13                                                      
  2 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR                        57.23 JO     
       27.65    57.23                                                      
  3 Ng, Christina       15 TS-LI-MR                         59.43 SILV   
       28.12    59.43                                                      
  4 Bowman, Colleen E   15 IA-MR                          1:00.38 SILV   
       29.29  1:00.38                                                      
  5 Tryon, Amanda       17 HYB-MR                         1:00.82 SILV   
       29.36  1:00.82                                                      
  6 Kingsepp, Lauren E  17 Sachem-MR                      1:01.14 SILV   
       29.47  1:01.14                                                      
  7 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR                 1:02.05 SILV   
       29.83  1:02.05                                                      
  8 Lang, Erika A       15 Sachem-MR                      1:02.48 SILV   
       30.48  1:02.48                                                      
  9 Wolf, Brittney *    16 IA-MR                          1:02.51 SILV   
       29.97  1:02.51                                                      
 10 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR                         1:02.57 SILV   
       29.99  1:02.57                                                      
 11 McCormack, Shannon  16 Sachem-MR                      1:03.02 SILV   
       30.39  1:03.02                                                      
 12 Nicholas, Courtney  16 Sachem-MR                      1:03.03 SILV   
       29.87  1:03.03                                                      
 13 Nocera, Melissa D   15 Sachem-MR                      1:03.14 SILV   
       29.79  1:03.14                                                      
 14 Atwell, Chrissy M   15 TS-LI-MR                       1:03.66        
       30.19  1:03.66                                                      
 14 Pawlukojc, Kaitlyn  17 HYB-MR                         1:03.66        
       30.91  1:03.66                                                      
 16 Nemeth, Alison L    15 IA-MR                          1:05.03        
       30.21  1:05.03                                                      
 17 Piscitelli, Leanne  15 TS-LI-MR                       1:06.24        
       31.18  1:06.24                                                      
 18 Dinkel, Marlaina    15 TS-LI-MR                       1:06.42        
       31.20  1:06.42                                                      
 19 Fiore, Caroline E   16 HS-MR                          1:06.50        
       32.18  1:06.50                                                      
 20 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR                         1:08.07        
       32.61  1:08.07                                                      
 21 Reinsch, Cara       16 HAA-MR                         1:08.26        
        3.80  1:08.26                                                      
 22 Taylor, Meghan E    15 IA-MR                          1:08.63        
       32.87  1:08.63                                                      
 23 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR                    1:08.64        
       32.07  1:08.64                                                      
 24 Sheppard, Elena     15 Bam-MR                         1:08.76        
       31.89  1:08.76                                                      
 25 Buckholz, Whitney   15 Bam-MR                         1:10.01        
       33.19  1:10.01                                                      
 26 Booth, Jessica A    15 TS-LI-MR                       1:25.12        
       38.56  1:25.12                                                      
 27 Roncone, Charlotte  15 Sachem-MR                      1:31.92        
       41.02  1:31.92                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.39  ZQ
          51.59  METS
          52.59  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brocki, Michael J   17 North Shore-MR                   48.41 ZQ     
       23.64    48.41                                                      
  2 Piastuck, Danny T   16 Sachem-MR                        50.92 ZQ     
       24.38    50.92                                                      
  3 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR                           51.77 JO     
       24.42    51.77                                                      
  4 Shelby, Chad B      17 Sachem-MR                        54.25 SILV   
       25.43    54.25                                                      
  5 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR                          54.68 SILV   
       26.30    54.68                                                      
  6 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR                           54.77 SILV   
       26.13    54.77                                                      
  7 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR                           56.00 SILV   
       26.95    56.00                                                      
  8 Bruno, Sam          17 HYB-MR                           56.08 SILV   
       27.03    56.08                                                      
  9 McDonald, Morris    15 Bam-MR                           57.06 SILV   
       26.69    57.06                                                      
 10 Manoogian, Tim T    15 IA-MR                            58.93        
       28.36    58.93                                                      
 11 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR                        59.41        
       28.22    59.41                                                      
 12 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR                        59.92        
       28.99    59.92                                                      
 13 Moy, Edward         17 TS-LI-MR                         59.99        
       29.17    59.99                                                      
 14 Kubicek, Jonathan   15 Bam-MR                         1:00.89        
       28.76  1:00.89                                                      
 15 Hunt, Jason B       15 Sachem-MR                      1:00.91        
       28.76  1:00.91                                                      
 16 Salto, Charles J    15 Sachem-MR                      1:10.78        
       33.73  1:10.78                                                      
 17 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR                      1:11.89        
       33.17  1:11.89                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR                           20.10        
  2 Russell, Clara J     8 TS-LI-MR                         20.40        
  3 Francis, Casey L     7 Express Swimming-MR              21.34        
  4 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR                         21.41        
  5 Lynch, Kellie R      8 TVSC-MR                          21.55        
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR                   21.69        
  7 Tierney, Emily       8 OWA-MR                           21.77        
  8 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR                         21.81        
  9 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                          21.95        
 10 Grieco, Elissa A     8 HAA-MR                           22.18        
 11 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR                   22.33        
 12 Corso, Kimberly M    8 TS-LI-MR                         22.37        
 13 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                          22.83        
 14 Gibbons, Nicolette   7 HYB-MR                           22.84        
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR              23.42        
 16 Giordano, Jessica    7 North Shore-MR                   23.50        
 17 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR                         23.51        
 18 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                            23.53        
 19 Zoll, Christina M    7 Express Swimming-MR              23.68        
 19 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                           23.68        
 21 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                            23.73        
 22 Coraor, Kaja T       7 HYB-MR                           23.75        
 23 Miller, Heather R    8 Sachem-MR                        23.83        
 24 Simms, Renee P       7 OWA-MR                           24.00        
 24 Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                           24.00        
 26 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                           24.59        
 27 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR                         24.74        
 28 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                          24.77        
 29 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                            24.78        
 29 Hogan, Anna M        7 TVSC-MR                          24.78        
 31 Kuerner, Kate E      8 Sachem-MR                        24.86        
 32 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                           24.94        
 33 Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                           24.96        
 34 Perry, Jacqueline    8 Sachem-MR                        25.15        
 35 Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                           25.29        
 36 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                          25.51        
 37 Henderson, Emma D    7 IA-MR                            25.55        
 38 Poinelli, Dawson     7 HYB-MR                           25.82        
 39 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                          26.24        
 40 Morency, Emily K     6 HYB-MR                           27.49        
 41 Harmon, Corin L      8 HAA-MR                           27.92        
 42 Rix, Marguerite      8 Express Swimming-MR              28.15        
 43 Muller, Lisa M       7 HAA-MR                           28.27        
 44 Tierney, Lauren      6 OWA-MR                           28.58        
 45 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                           28.73        
 46 Swartwout, Christi   8 TS-LI-MR                         28.74        
 47 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                          28.83        
 48 Ansman, Mary J       8 Sachem-MR                        28.84        
 49 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                           29.03        
 50 Maggio, Kristina M   8 HAA-MR                           29.53        
 51 Harvey, Diana M      8 HYB-MR                           30.10        
 52 Perrone, Amanda J    6 Sachem-MR                        30.53        
 53 Saintlaurent, Alex   8 HAA-MR                           31.90        
 54 Allar, Erin M        7 TS-LI-MR                         32.27        
 55 Mangan, Lexy M       7 TS-LI-MR                         32.91        
 56 Schneider, Anna      8 TS-LI-MR                         35.04        
 57 Leo, Chelsea         8 HAA-MR                           35.15        
 58 Glasheen, Mckinna    6 HAA-MR                           35.86        
 59 Acompora, Ashley D   6 TS-LI-MR                         37.67        
 60 Theal, Jacqueline    6 TS-LI-MR                         38.18        
 61 Swartwout, Erica L   6 TS-LI-MR                         38.89        
 -- Sager, Victoria      7 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 -- Gordon, Jamie        7 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi           8 OWA-MR                           19.89        
  2 Petkanas, Diamanti   8 Farmingdale-MR                   20.75        
  3 Rookwood Jr, Willi   7 HS-MR                            20.99        
  4 Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR                           21.59        
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin       8 OWA-MR                           21.85        
  6 Sack, Danny          8 OWA-MR                           22.24        
  7 Marino, Peter        7 HAA-MR                           22.53        
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K     8 Express Swimming-MR              22.59        
  9 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                          22.82        
 10 Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                            22.83        
 11 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                           23.12        
 12 Purdy, Evan S        7 TVSC-MR                          23.83        
 13 Franz, Zachary A     8 HYB-MR                           24.29        
 14 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                            24.70        
 15 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                          24.87        
 16 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR                           24.89        
 17 Jimenez, Bartok P    7 TS-LI-MR                         25.00        
 18 Weekes, Daniel       6 Bam-MR                           25.07        
 19 Phelan, Andrew J     8 HYB-MR                           25.26        
 20 Manton, William M    8 Farmingdale-MR                   25.66        
 21 Warren, Colin J      7 Express Swimming-MR              25.91        
 22 Glasheen, Shea E     7 HAA-MR                           25.99        
 23 Caputo, John T       7 HYB-MR                           26.26        
 24 Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                           26.98        
 25 Cremer, Andrew B     8 IA-MR                            27.52        
 26 Salto, Joseph J      7 Sachem-MR                        29.44        
 27 Glasheen, Tyler R    8 HAA-MR                           30.87        
 28 Gallic, Chris B      7 Express Swimming-MR              31.05        
 29 Veccia, James V      7 Sachem-MR                        33.42        
 30 Shellhammer, Matth   7 Sachem-MR                        35.54        
 31 Robinson, David      7 HAA-MR                           35.94        
 32 DeKoning, Matthew    8 Sachem-MR                        36.33        
 33 Sawicki, Christoph   7 OWA-MR                           37.45        
 34 Gandolfo, Daniel R   7 TS-LI-MR                         43.76        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simowetti, Christi   9 IA-MR                            36.83 JO     
  2 Russell, Eva M      10 TS-LI-MR                         37.63 JO     
  3 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR                          38.55 JO     
  4 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                            38.63 SILV   
  5 Giordano, Krista    10 North Shore-MR                   39.22 SILV   
  6 Gordon, Ashley A    10 TS-LI-MR                         39.73 SILV   
  7 Orecharova, Alyna   10 North Shore-MR                   39.99 SILV   
  8 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR                           40.33 SILV   
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR                   40.65 SILV   
 10 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR                   41.20 SILV   
 11 Henry, Elizabeth M  10 OWA-MR                           41.30 SILV   
 12 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore-MR                   41.43 SILV   
 13 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR              41.84 SILV   
 14 Brennan, Cassidy S   9 TVSC-MR                          41.92 SILV   
 15 Daly, Bronagh        9 HS-MR                            42.12 SILV   
 16 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR              42.20 SILV   
 17 Salerno, Danielle    9 TVSC-MR                          42.75 SILV   
 18 White, Torey M      10 IA-MR                            42.98 SILV   
 19 McGowan, Casey       9 WISC-MR                          43.14 SILV   
 20 Muller, Nicole M     9 HAA-MR                           43.16 SILV   
 21 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR                           43.51 SILV   
 22 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR                   43.54 SILV   
 23 Calabrese, kate     10 WISC-MR                          43.87 SILV   
 24 Nolan, Mary Kate     9 HS-MR                            44.09 SILV   
 25 Ryan, Katie C        9 HYB-MR                           44.34 SILV   
 26 Waring, Megan P      9 HYB-MR                           44.50        
 27 Brown, Rebecca M     9 HYB-MR                           44.62        
 28 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR                          44.68        
 29 Pujals, Michaela S   9 HYB-MR                           44.71        
 30 Senior, Candace F    9 Bam-MR                           44.95        
 31 Alotta, Angela R    10 Sachem-MR                        44.99        
 32 Bosak, Rachael M    10 TS-LI-MR                         45.45        
 33 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR              45.48        
 34 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR                          45.55        
 35 Citarella, Paige M  10 WISC-MR                          45.57        
 36 Riley, Brianna C    10 WISC-MR                          46.02        
 37 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR                        46.08        
 38 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR              46.15        
 39 Sabatini, Nina B    10 Farmingdale-MR                   46.34        
 40 Rudolph, Holly E    10 Express Swimming-MR              46.37        
 41 Lang, Merika K      10 HYB-MR                           46.43        
 42 Bloom, Liana L       9 North Shore-MR                   46.75        
 43 Barkey, Meghann     10 TS-LI-MR                         46.77        
 44 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR                          47.19        
 45 Acompora, Alyssa     9 TS-LI-MR                         47.22        
 46 Taddonio, Alexis P  10 HYB-MR                           47.37        
 47 Shellhammer, Nicol  10 Sachem-MR                        47.71        
 48 O'Shea, Jaime P     10 Sachem-MR                        47.90        
 49 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR                          48.20        
 50 Alexis, Darian      10 Bam-MR                           48.24        
 51 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                            48.43        
 52 LaFONTAINE, Briann  10 HYB-MR                           48.73        
 53 Warren, Frances V    9 Express Swimming-MR              48.91        
 54 Sawicki, Jessica M   9 OWA-MR                           49.56        
 55 Fonti, Lauren A     10 HYB-MR                           49.57        
 56 Caputo, Callie E    10 HYB-MR                           49.58        
 57 goldman, Lauren      9 OWA-MR                           49.62        
 58 Suben, MacKenzie    10 HS-MR                            49.68        
 59 Schwlji, Laura       9 North Shore-MR                   49.86        
 60 Rix, Mikaela        10 Express Swimming-MR              49.89        
 61 Archer, Rande        9 Bam-MR                           49.98        
 62 Dunmire, Arianna C  10 TVSC-MR                          50.08        
 63 Perugini, Noelle     9 OWA-MR                           50.42        
 64 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR                           50.60        
 65 Green, Stacey M     10 Sachem-MR                        50.62        
 66 Quinn, Kelsey M     10 Express Swimming-MR              50.66        
 67 Guida, Alyssa L      9 HYB-MR                           50.83        
 68 Neidle, Emily A      9 TVSC-MR                          50.89        
 69 Filardi, Victorija   9 OWA-MR                           50.96        
 70 Walsh, Taylor M      9 HYB-MR                           51.10        
 71 Kelly, Paige         9 HAA-MR                           51.29        
 72 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR                           51.43        
 73 Volikas, Catherine   9 Sachem-MR                        51.53        
 74 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                           51.58        
 75 Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR              51.89        
 76 Kuzniewski, Megan   10 Express Swimming-MR              52.35        
 77 Boccio, Marissa C   10 Farmingdale-MR                   52.46        
 78 Reynolds, Jennifer  10 TVSC-MR                          52.59        
 79 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                          53.04        
 80 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                          53.10        
 81 seib, Stephanie     10 WISC-MR                          53.35        
 82 Gallic, Katie        9 Express Swimming-MR              54.18        
 83 Gellman, Kimberly    9 TS-LI-MR                         54.57        
 84 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR              54.74        
 85 Hochman, Emily      10 HS-MR                            56.62        
 86 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR                   56.65        
 87 Burdi, Marissa A     9 Express Swimming-MR              57.13        
 88 Vail, Lily L         9 TVSC-MR                          57.37        
 89 Nofi, Chelsea E      9 HYB-MR                           57.70        
 90 Mangan, Taylor L     9 TS-LI-MR                       1:00.34        
 91 Zerby, Allison L    10 HYB-MR                         1:00.89        
 92 Mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR                         1:01.24        
 93 Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.34        
 94 Rosa, Tracey L       9 IA-MR                          1:04.66        
 95 Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR                        1:11.68        
 -- Muller, Kristin N    9 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Sossin, Kayla       10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Ramage, Ariel P      9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Lyndsey P   10 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J     9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  ZQ
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                            36.79 ZQ     
  2 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                           36.86 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Oliver J       10 HYB-MR                           36.89 ZQ     
  4 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR              37.70 ZQ     
  5 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                          38.22 JO     
  6 Drago, Adam N       10 IA-MR                            39.69 SILV   
  7 Coraor, Everett Z    9 HYB-MR                           40.38 SILV   
  8 Schaedtler, Andrew  10 IA-MR                            40.99 SILV   
  9 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR                        41.34 SILV   
 10 Milewski, Matthew   10 OWA-MR                           41.41 SILV   
 11 Russo, Cameron J    10 OWA-MR                           41.57 SILV   
 12 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR              41.60 SILV   
 13 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR                        41.75 SILV   
 14 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                          41.90 SILV   
 15 Forgione, Michael   10 WISC-MR                          42.03 SILV   
 16 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                           42.36 SILV   
 17 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR              42.60 SILV   
 18 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                           43.27 SILV   
 19 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                            43.53 SILV   
 20 La Roche, Derek B   10 North Shore-MR                   44.20 SILV   
 21 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR                        44.22 SILV   
 22 Maldonado, Eric R   10 North Shore-MR                   44.76        
 23 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR                          45.06        
 24 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                            45.21        
 25 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR                        45.53        
 26 Petroski, John F    10 Sachem-MR                        45.59        
 27 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR                           45.85        
 28 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                            46.01        
 29 Matthes, Collin      9 WISC-MR                          46.36        
 30 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR                          46.95        
 31 Holland, Dallas T   10 Express Swimming-MR              47.87        
 32 DeBenedicts, Keith  10 Sachem-MR                        48.10        
 33 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR                           48.65        
 34 Sviridoff, Matthew  10 IA-MR                            48.97        
 35 citron, jushua       9 TVSC-MR                          49.43        
 36 Cantalino, Marc C   10 WISC-MR                          49.88        
 37 Sawicki, Billy Z    10 OWA-MR                           50.92        
 38 Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                           51.27        
 39 Murphy, Thomas P     9 OWA-MR                           51.35        
 40 Lindeman, Grant E    9 Sachem-MR                        51.43        
 41 Lanzarotta, James   10 WISC-MR                          51.76        
 42 Dowling, Jake A     10 TVSC-MR                          53.36        
 43 Tarry, Preston M     9 Sachem-MR                        53.78        
 44 Quijano, Victor M   10 Farmingdale-MR                   55.02        
 45 Hochman, William    10 HS-MR                            56.21        
 46 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR                        56.68        
 47 Nowotny, Tyler J    10 Sachem-MR                        58.02        
 48 Harkin, Sean W       9 TVSC-MR                          59.54        
 49 Bhuchar, Varun A     9 Sachem-MR                      1:01.77        
 -- Vindell, Antonio    10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Gibson, Matthew A   10 East End-MR                         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR                      1:06.36 JO     
       32.47  1:06.36                                                      
  2 Tryon, Amanda       17 HYB-MR                         1:06.84 SILV   
       32.76  1:06.84                                                      
  3 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR                 1:08.32 SILV   
       33.76  1:08.32                                                      
  4 Ng, Christina       15 TS-LI-MR                       1:10.47 SILV   
       34.30  1:10.47                                                      
  5 Nicholas, Courtney  16 Sachem-MR                      1:10.62 SILV   
       34.28  1:10.62                                                      
  6 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR                         1:11.14 SILV   
       34.88  1:11.14                                                      
  7 Kingsepp, Lauren E  17 Sachem-MR                      1:12.38 SILV   
       35.40  1:12.38                                                      
  8 Wolf, Brittney *    16 IA-MR                          1:13.95        
       36.23  1:13.95                                                      
  9 Nocera, Melissa D   15 Sachem-MR                      1:14.41        
       35.42  1:14.41                                                      
 10 Nemeth, Alison L    15 IA-MR                          1:14.77        
 11 Bowman, Colleen E   15 IA-MR                          1:14.80        
       36.70  1:14.80                                                      
 12 Piscitelli, Leanne  15 TS-LI-MR                       1:15.15        
       36.16  1:15.15                                                      
 13 Pawlukojc, Kaitlyn  17 HYB-MR                         1:15.48        
       37.27  1:15.48                                                      
 14 Lang, Erika A       15 Sachem-MR                      1:15.63        
       37.48  1:15.63                                                      
 15 Fiore, Caroline E   16 HS-MR                          1:19.35        
       39.98  1:19.35                                                      
 16 Atwell, Chrissy M   15 TS-LI-MR                       1:19.91        
       38.79  1:19.91                                                      
 17 Reinsch, Cara       16 HAA-MR                         1:23.42        
       41.26  1:23.42                                                      
 18 Sheppard, Elena     15 Bam-MR                         1:23.91        
 19 Taylor, Meghan E    15 IA-MR                          1:24.13        
       40.98  1:24.13                                                      
 20 Buckholz, Whitney   15 Bam-MR                         1:24.91        
       41.32  1:24.91                                                      
 21 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR                         1:27.74        
       42.29  1:27.74                                                      
 22 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR                    1:28.75        
       42.85  1:28.75                                                      
 -- Booth, Jessica A    15 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
       47.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Roncone, Charlotte  15 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
     1:49.54                                                               
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.69  ZQ
          58.99  METS
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR                           56.60 ZQ     
       27.89    56.60                                                      
  2 Shelby, Chad B      17 Sachem-MR                        59.65 JO     
       28.78    59.65                                                      
  3 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR                        1:05.66 SILV   
       32.57  1:05.66                                                      
  4 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR                      1:05.77 SILV   
       31.49  1:05.77                                                      
  5 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR                      1:05.96 SILV   
       32.50  1:05.96                                                      
  6 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR                         1:06.42 SILV   
       31.57  1:06.42                                                      
  7 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR                      1:08.37        
       32.96  1:08.37                                                      
  8 Kubicek, Jonathan   15 Bam-MR                         1:09.87        
       34.01  1:09.87                                                      
  9 Moy, Edward         17 TS-LI-MR                       1:11.33        
 10 Bruno, Sam          17 HYB-MR                         1:11.59        
       34.89  1:11.59                                                      
 11 Manoogian, Tim T    15 IA-MR                          1:12.80        
       35.48  1:12.80                                                      
 12 Hunt, Jason B       15 Sachem-MR                      1:14.58        
       36.21  1:14.58                                                      
 13 McDonald, Morris    15 Bam-MR                         1:14.67        
       36.94  1:14.67                                                      
 14 Salto, Charles J    15 Sachem-MR                      1:24.00        
 15 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR                      1:26.21        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy A        8 HYB-MR                           16.59        
  2 Russell, Clara J     8 TS-LI-MR                         17.47        
  3 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                           19.29        
  4 Lynch, Kellie R      8 TVSC-MR                          19.62        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR                        20.64        
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR                   20.84        
  7 Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR                         21.31        
  8 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR                   21.78        
  9 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                           22.21        
 10 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                           22.29        
 11 Simms, Renee P       7 OWA-MR                           22.44        
 12 Gibbons, Nicolette   7 HYB-MR                           22.63        
 13 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR                         23.07        
 14 Francis, Casey L     7 Express Swimming-MR              23.32        
 15 Tierney, Emily       8 OWA-MR                           23.88        
 16 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                           24.65        
 17 Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                           25.09        
 18 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                          25.39        
 19 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                          25.49        
 20 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR              25.76        
 21 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR                         25.90        
 22 Morency, Emily K     6 HYB-MR                           26.22        
 23 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                           27.06        
 24 Morency, Erin L      8 HYB-MR                           28.13        
 25 Casey, Shannon       7 WISC-MR                          28.61        
 26 Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                            28.65        
 27 Swartwout, Christi   8 TS-LI-MR                         29.76        
 28 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                          29.84        
 29 Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                            31.59        
 -- Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Rix, Marguerite      8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                              DQ        
 -- dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Jake P    8 HYB-MR                           18.00        
  2 Peng, Didi           8 OWA-MR                           19.83        
  3 Rookwood Jr, Willi   7 HS-MR                            20.13        
  4 Sack, Danny          8 OWA-MR                           20.65        
  5 Kelkar, Ashwin       8 OWA-MR                           22.11        
  6 Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                            22.13        
  7 Vatsia, Sohrab K     8 Express Swimming-MR              24.27        
  8 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                          24.48        
  9 Purdy, Evan S        7 TVSC-MR                          24.86        
 10 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                           26.53        
 11 Cremer, Andrew B     8 IA-MR                            29.78        
 12 Warren, Colin J      7 Express Swimming-MR              33.30        
 -- Weekes, Daniel       6 Bam-MR                              DQ        
 -- Petkanas, Diamanti   8 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Gallic, Chris B      7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Bartok P    7 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simowetti, Christi   9 IA-MR                            36.05 JO     
  2 Russell, Eva M      10 TS-LI-MR                         36.06 JO     
  3 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                           36.99 JO     
  4 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore-MR                   38.43 SILV   
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR                   38.88 SILV   
  6 Gordon, Ashley A    10 TS-LI-MR                         39.65 SILV   
  7 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC-MR                          39.71 SILV   
  8 Santaniello, Saman  10 HYB-MR                           39.91 SILV   
  9 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR                   40.21 SILV   
 10 Giordano, Krista    10 North Shore-MR                   40.32 SILV   
 11 Lang, Merika K      10 HYB-MR                           40.39 SILV   
 12 Casalicchio, Crist   9 HYB-MR                           41.11 SILV   
 13 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR              41.14 SILV   
 14 White, Torey M      10 IA-MR                            41.32 SILV   
 15 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR                          41.53 SILV   
 16 LaFONTAINE, Briann  10 HYB-MR                           41.97 SILV   
 17 Daly, Bronagh        9 HS-MR                            42.01 SILV   
 18 Salerno, Danielle    9 TVSC-MR                          42.53 SILV   
 19 Calabrese, kate     10 WISC-MR                          43.28 SILV   
 20 Muller, Nicole M     9 HAA-MR                           43.50 SILV   
 21 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                            43.90 SILV   
 22 Culmo, Sarah J      10 WISC-MR                          44.37 SILV   
 23 Brennan, Cassidy S   9 TVSC-MR                          44.48 SILV   
 24 Senior, Candace F    9 Bam-MR                           44.79 SILV   
 25 McGowan, Casey       9 WISC-MR                          44.88 SILV   
 26 Nolan, Mary Kate     9 HS-MR                            45.61        
 27 Sabatini, Nina B    10 Farmingdale-MR                   45.78        
 28 Warren, Frances V    9 Express Swimming-MR              45.79        
 29 Orecharova, Alyna   10 North Shore-MR                   46.33        
 30 Tomasi, Andrea R    10 Sachem-MR                        46.46        
 31 Henry, Elizabeth M  10 OWA-MR                           46.70        
 32 Caputo, Callie E    10 HYB-MR                           46.87        
 33 Bosak, Rachael M    10 TS-LI-MR                         46.90        
 34 Friedman, Drew S     9 HYB-MR                           47.39        
 35 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR                          47.72        
 36 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                          47.89        
 37 Quinn, Kelsey M     10 Express Swimming-MR              48.19        
 38 Filardi, Victorija   9 OWA-MR                           48.39        
 39 Gellman, Kimberly    9 TS-LI-MR                         50.13        
 40 Ryan, Katie C        9 HYB-MR                           51.81        
 41 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR                          51.88        
 42 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR              52.15        
 43 Rix, Mikaela        10 Express Swimming-MR              52.18        
 44 Archer, Rande        9 Bam-MR                           52.40        
 45 Hochman, Emily      10 HS-MR                            53.37        
 46 Kuzniewski, Megan   10 Express Swimming-MR              53.50        
 47 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR                          53.60        
 48 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                           53.61        
 49 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR              54.00        
 50 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR              54.65        
 51 Fonti, Lauren A     10 HYB-MR                           55.48        
 52 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                            57.11        
 53 goldman, Lauren      9 OWA-MR                           57.27        
 54 Perugini, Noelle     9 OWA-MR                           57.67        
 55 Zerby, Allison L    10 HYB-MR                         1:01.15        
 56 Acompora, Alyssa     9 TS-LI-MR                       1:01.34        
 57 Burdi, Marissa A     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.53        
 58 Neidle, Emily A      9 TVSC-MR                        1:02.69        
 59 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   10 North Shore-MR                 1:04.50        
 -- Rosa, Tracey L       9 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Alexis, Darian      10 Bam-MR                              DQ        
 -- Vail, Lily L         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ        
 -- Citarella, Paige M  10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Suben, MacKenzie    10 HS-MR                               DQ        
 -- Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Rudolph, Holly E    10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Gallic, Katie        9 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                            32.70 ZQ     
  2 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                           35.28 ZQ     
  3 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR              35.92 ZQ     
  4 Lee, Oliver J       10 HYB-MR                           37.30 JO     
  5 Galan, Bryan         9 Sachem-MR                        37.31 JO     
  6 Wallace, Daniel P   10 OWA-MR                           38.56 SILV   
  7 Schaedtler, Andrew  10 IA-MR                            39.30 SILV   
  8 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR              39.46 SILV   
  9 Drago, Adam N       10 IA-MR                            39.60 SILV   
 10 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                          40.58 SILV   
 11 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                           40.97 SILV   
 12 Coraor, Everett Z    9 HYB-MR                           42.00 SILV   
 13 La Roche, Derek B   10 North Shore-MR                   44.88 SILV   
 14 Forgione, Michael   10 WISC-MR                          45.15 SILV   
 15 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR              47.06        
 16 Russo, Cameron J    10 OWA-MR                           47.34        
 17 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                            47.36        
 18 Matthes, Collin      9 WISC-MR                          48.16        
 19 Donaghy, Daniel P    9 Sachem-MR                        48.22        
 20 Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                            49.13        
 21 Saltzman, Mike J     9 HAA-MR                           50.66        
 22 Milewski, Matthew   10 OWA-MR                           52.30        
 23 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR                          52.69        
 24 Dowling, Jake A     10 TVSC-MR                          55.04        
 25 Murphy, Thomas P     9 OWA-MR                           56.97        
 26 Hochman, William    10 HS-MR                          1:01.52        
 27 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                          1:02.93        
 28 Madonna, Anthony P   9 OWA-MR                         1:03.46        
 -- Harkin, Sean W       9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Holland, Dallas T   10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- citron, jushua       9 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Sawicki, Billy Z    10 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Sviridoff, Matthew  10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Henry, Kevin C       9 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Maldonado, Eric R   10 North Shore-MR                      DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  METS
        1:04.49  ZQ
        1:06.59  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR                      1:03.74 ZQ     
       30.08  1:03.74                                                      
  2 Jennings, Heather   15 Sachem-MR                      1:03.76 ZQ     
       29.95  1:03.76                                                      
  3 Tryon, Amanda       17 HYB-MR                         1:05.42 JO     
       30.07  1:05.42                                                      
  4 Ng, Christina       15 TS-LI-MR                       1:10.40 SILV   
       32.73  1:10.40                                                      
  5 Wolf, Brittney *    16 IA-MR                          1:10.56 SILV   
       32.84  1:10.56                                                      
  6 Lang, Erika A       15 Sachem-MR                      1:11.00 SILV   
       34.57  1:11.00                                                      
  7 Lorber, Kim A       15 North Shore-MR                 1:11.95 SILV   
       32.98  1:11.95                                                      
  8 Dinkel, Marlaina    15 TS-LI-MR                       1:12.80        
       33.67  1:12.80                                                      
  9 Kingsepp, Lauren E  17 Sachem-MR                      1:12.81        
       33.16  1:12.81                                                      
 10 Nocera, Melissa D   15 Sachem-MR                      1:13.63        
       32.51  1:13.63                                                      
 11 Bowman, Colleen E   15 IA-MR                          1:14.55        
       34.84  1:14.55                                                      
 12 Atwell, Chrissy M   15 TS-LI-MR                       1:15.62        
       34.71  1:15.62                                                      
 13 Nicholas, Courtney  16 Sachem-MR                      1:18.94        
       35.37  1:18.94                                                      
 14 Buckholz, Whitney   15 Bam-MR                         1:23.53        
       37.97  1:23.53                                                      
 15 Sheppard, Elena     15 Bam-MR                         1:23.72        
       37.63  1:23.72                                                      
 16 Taylor, Meghan E    15 IA-MR                          1:31.94        
       41.78  1:31.94                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
          58.89  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Alexander C   16 HYB-MR                           57.58 ZQ     
       26.94    57.58                                                      
  2 Piastuck, Danny T   16 Sachem-MR                      1:00.14 SILV   
       27.39  1:00.14                                                      
  3 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR                         1:01.19 SILV   
       28.26  1:01.19                                                      
  4 Shelby, Chad B      17 Sachem-MR                      1:04.13 SILV   
        4.29  1:04.13                                                      
  5 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR                      1:05.24 SILV   
       29.55  1:05.24                                                      
  6 Vanderplas, Ricky   16 WISC-MR                        1:05.56 SILV   
       30.22  1:05.56                                                      
  7 Moy, Edward         17 TS-LI-MR                       1:06.10        
       30.61  1:06.10                                                      
  8 Pellegrino, France  15 HYB-MR                         1:07.52        
       31.42  1:07.52                                                      
  9 Mortazavi, David P  15 Sachem-MR                      1:09.81        
       31.78  1:09.81                                                      
 10 Bruno, Sam          17 HYB-MR                         1:10.87        
       31.70  1:10.87                                                      
 11 McDonald, Morris    15 Bam-MR                         1:12.38        
       32.51  1:12.38                                                      
 12 Kubicek, Jonathan   15 Bam-MR                         1:12.45        
       32.92  1:12.45                                                      
 13 Culkin, Roy E       15 Sachem-MR                      1:13.33        
       33.32  1:13.33                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J     8 TS-LI-MR                         21.26        
  2 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   8 North Shore-MR                   23.08        
  3 Corso, Kimberly M    8 TS-LI-MR                         23.38        
  4 Barry, Amanda E      7 WISC-MR                          24.44        
  5 Swartwout, Christi   8 TS-LI-MR                         24.84        
  6 Poinelli, Dawson     7 HYB-MR                           24.91        
  7 Coraor, Kaja T       7 HYB-MR                           25.54        
  8 Cannon, Gabriella    8 TS-LI-MR                         25.88        
  9 Flaherty, Kimberly   8 HYB-MR                           26.40        
 10 Francis, Casey L     7 Express Swimming-MR              26.97        
 11 Donnelly, Alexandr   8 North Shore-MR                   27.03        
 12 Tierney, Emily       8 OWA-MR                           27.75        
 13 Buckley, Taylor A    8 Sachem-MR                        28.04        
 14 Sinatra, Mary P      8 OWA-MR                           28.37        
 15 Morrison, Nicole M   8 HAA-MR                           28.55        
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla    8 Express Swimming-MR              28.55        
 17 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                           28.59        
 18 Harvey, Diana M      8 HYB-MR                           28.86        
 19 Santospirito, Meli   8 WISC-MR                          29.23        
 20 Glenday, Kerry J     7 WISC-MR                          29.48        
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M      7 WISC-MR                          29.86        
 22 Trinidad-Ventura,    8 Bam-MR                           29.96        
 23 dupre', pamela       8 WISC-MR                          30.12        
 24 Giuliano, Tiana M    8 TS-LI-MR                         30.43        
 25 Catano, Tiffany      6 IA-MR                            30.45        
 26 Nofi, Cearan I       8 HYB-MR                           30.62        
 27 McCloud, Megan A     8 TS-LI-MR                         31.05        
 28 Matthes, Kelly       7 WISC-MR                          31.68        
 29 Tierney, Lauren      6 OWA-MR                           37.92        
 -- Simms, Renee P       7 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Albano, Samantha N   8 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Rix, Marguerite      8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Henry, Olivia P      8 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Sandor, Hanna W      8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Henderson, Emma D    7 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Witkin, Alexis N     8 HYB-MR                              DQ        
 -- Christy, Marissa A   8 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 -- Bute, Maude E        8 Bam-MR                              DQ        
 -- Lynch, Kellie R      8 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Woodhead, Sandi C    7 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Didi           8 OWA-MR                           20.27        
  2 Goldstein, Jake P    8 HYB-MR                           21.90        
  3 Fleischer, Ryan      8 Bam-MR                           23.59        
  4 Purdy, Evan S        7 TVSC-MR                          25.21        
  5 Friedman, Alec T     8 HYB-MR                           26.47        
  6 Simkins, Robert T    7 HYB-MR                           27.09        
  7 Marino, Peter        7 HAA-MR                           27.19        
  8 Vatsia, Sohrab K     8 Express Swimming-MR              27.25        
  9 Phelan, Andrew J     8 HYB-MR                           27.50        
 10 Kelkar, Ashwin       8 OWA-MR                           27.72        
 11 Broderick, Joseph    7 WISC-MR                          28.38        
 12 Harasym, James M     8 TVSC-MR                          28.49        
 13 DeKoning, Matthew    8 Sachem-MR                        31.10        
 14 Dutton, Matthew T    8 HAA-MR                           31.63        
 15 Cremer, Andrew B     8 IA-MR                            33.77        
 16 Weekes, Daniel       6 Bam-MR                           39.36        
 -- Warren, Colin J      7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Sack, Danny          8 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Gallic, Chris B      7 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Shellhammer, Matth   7 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 -- Jimenez, Bartok P    7 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
 -- Maud, Tyler L        8 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Buoniello, Bailey    7 IA-MR                               DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M      10 TS-LI-MR                         40.19 ZQ     
  2 McGowan, Casey       9 WISC-MR                          41.43 JO     
  3 Salerno, Danielle    9 TVSC-MR                          42.93 JO     
  4 Santaniello, Saman  10 HYB-MR                           43.06 SILV   
  5 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore-MR                   43.70 SILV   
  6 Doughty, Brigitte   10 HAA-MR                           44.13 SILV   
  7 Alotta, Angela R    10 Sachem-MR                        44.62 SILV   
  8 Rookwood, Shakiray  10 HS-MR                            44.66 SILV   
  9 Mullaney, Megan E   10 North Shore-MR                   46.02 SILV   
 10 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR              46.28 SILV   
 11 Giordano, Krista    10 North Shore-MR                   46.42 SILV   
 12 Nolan, Mary Kate     9 HS-MR                            46.89 SILV   
 13 Senior, Candace F    9 Bam-MR                           47.18 SILV   
 14 Dunmire, Arianna C  10 TVSC-MR                          47.25 SILV   
 15 Casalicchio, Crist   9 HYB-MR                           47.57 SILV   
 16 Gordon, Ashley A    10 TS-LI-MR                         47.72 SILV   
 17 Calabrese, kate     10 WISC-MR                          48.33 SILV   
 18 Brennan, Cassidy S   9 TVSC-MR                          48.55 SILV   
 19 Waring, Megan P      9 HYB-MR                           48.58 SILV   
 20 Sigaty, Christine   10 North Shore-MR                   48.84 SILV   
 20 Quinn, Kelsey M     10 Express Swimming-MR              48.84 SILV   
 22 White, Torey M      10 IA-MR                            48.93 SILV   
 23 Daly, Bronagh        9 HS-MR                            49.00 SILV   
 24 Bassi, Julia E       9 TVSC-MR                          49.07 SILV   
 25 Henry, Elizabeth M  10 OWA-MR                           49.10 SILV   
 26 Wade, Zoey A         9 HYB-MR                           49.20 SILV   
 27 Tomasi, Andrea R    10 Sachem-MR                        49.83 SILV   
 28 Schroeder, Erin N    9 HYB-MR                           49.90 SILV   
 29 Culmo, Sarah J      10 WISC-MR                          50.08 SILV   
 30 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC-MR                          50.34        
 31 Pujals, Michaela S   9 HYB-MR                           50.58        
 32 Orecharova, Alyna   10 North Shore-MR                   50.87        
 33 Fishman, Leah R     10 Farmingdale-MR                   50.89        
 34 Shellhammer, Nicol  10 Sachem-MR                        51.00        
 35 Sigismondi, Rachel  10 IA-MR                            51.01        
 36 seib, Stephanie     10 WISC-MR                          51.11        
 37 Rix, Mikaela        10 Express Swimming-MR              51.12        
 38 Muller, Kristin N    9 Sachem-MR                        51.20        
 39 Radtke, Dara F      10 Sachem-MR                        51.23        
 40 D'Angelo, Caroline   9 TVSC-MR                          51.63        
 41 Bisnoff, Sami L     10 Express Swimming-MR              51.72        
 42 Ouzounian, Lauren   10 North Shore-MR                   51.75        
 43 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC-MR                          52.11        
 44 Lunghi, Kara M      10 TVSC-MR                          52.17        
 44 Bosak, Rachael M    10 TS-LI-MR                         52.17        
 46 Filardi, Victorija   9 OWA-MR                           52.70        
 47 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR              52.78        
 48 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR              54.15        
 49 Madalena, Kathryn   10 Express Swimming-MR              54.17        
 50 Brown, Rebecca M     9 HYB-MR                           54.19        
 51 Suben, MacKenzie    10 HS-MR                            54.38        
 52 Friedman, Drew S     9 HYB-MR                           54.40        
 53 Robinson, Erica      9 HAA-MR                           54.44        
 54 Sabatini, Nina B    10 Farmingdale-MR                   54.46        
 55 Kuzniewski, Megan   10 Express Swimming-MR              54.51        
 56 Perugini, Noelle     9 OWA-MR                           54.99        
 57 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR              55.03        
 58 Archer, Rande        9 Bam-MR                           55.76        
 59 Walsh, Taylor M      9 HYB-MR                           55.77        
 60 Boccio, Marissa C   10 Farmingdale-MR                   56.54        
 61 Riley, Brianna C    10 WISC-MR                          56.61        
 62 Bloom, Liana L       9 North Shore-MR                   56.77        
 63 Neidle, Emily A      9 TVSC-MR                          57.28        
 64 Barkey, Meghann     10 TS-LI-MR                         57.45        
 65 Hochman, Emily      10 HS-MR                            58.09        
 66 Rudolph, Holly E    10 Express Swimming-MR              58.27        
 67 Gellman, Kimberly    9 TS-LI-MR                         58.29        
 68 Sossin, Kayla       10 WISC-MR                          58.36        
 69 goldman, Lauren      9 OWA-MR                           59.46        
 70 Rosa, Tracey L       9 IA-MR                            59.52        
 70 Acompora, Alyssa     9 TS-LI-MR                         59.52        
 72 Warren, Frances V    9 Express Swimming-MR              59.85        
 73 Guida, Alyssa L      9 HYB-MR                         1:00.35        
 74 Green, Stacey M     10 Sachem-MR                      1:01.33        
 75 Rosenbrock, Michel   9 HAA-MR                         1:02.95        
 76 Kaplan, Lyndsey P   10 North Shore-MR                 1:03.23        
 77 Volikas, Catherine   9 Sachem-MR                      1:04.17        
 78 Hesse, Samantha M   10 TVSC-MR                        1:05.00        
 79 Burdi, Marissa A     9 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.03        
 80 Nofi, Chelsea E      9 HYB-MR                         1:06.61        
 81 Alexis, Darian      10 Bam-MR                         1:09.55        
 82 Gallic, Katie        9 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.56        
 83 Vail, Lily L         9 TVSC-MR                        1:16.26        
 -- Sawicki, Jessica M   9 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Brown, Ashley E     10 Bam-MR                              DQ        
 -- Taddonio, Alexis P  10 HYB-MR                              DQ        
 -- Lewis, Stephanie E  10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ        
 -- Smart, Mary Jo J     9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Mohiuddin, Farah     9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Kelly, Paige         9 HAA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Smith, Erika L      10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Jaime P     10 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Eric R   10 North Shore-MR                   43.54 JO     
  2 Schaedtler, Andrew  10 IA-MR                            44.73 SILV   
  3 Lee, Oliver J       10 HYB-MR                           44.96 SILV   
  4 Forgione, Michael   10 WISC-MR                          45.04 SILV   
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   10 Express Swimming-MR              45.25 SILV   
  6 Woodhead, Derek R   10 IA-MR                            45.34 SILV   
  7 Jiran, Monte        10 WISC-MR                          45.38 SILV   
  8 Heinemann, Erik L   10 HYB-MR                           46.25 SILV   
  9 Matthes, Collin      9 WISC-MR                          46.40 SILV   
 10 Goetz, Matthew J     9 WISC-MR                          46.56 SILV   
 11 Drago, Adam N       10 IA-MR                            46.63 SILV   
 12 Milewski, Matthew   10 OWA-MR                           48.92 SILV   
 13 Woodhead, Bryan      9 IA-MR                            49.30 SILV   
 14 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR              49.32 SILV   
 15 Ellis, Steven C     10 HAA-MR                           49.65 SILV   
 16 Casey, Sean         10 WISC-MR                          49.76 SILV   
 17 Cantalino, Marc C   10 WISC-MR                          49.84 SILV   
 18 Kuhn, Ian A         10 Sachem-MR                        50.10        
 19 Ng, Kevin            9 OWA-MR                           50.59        
 20 DeBenedicts, Keith  10 Sachem-MR                        51.00        
 21 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR              51.95        
 22 Russo, Cameron J    10 OWA-MR                           52.10        
 23 Murphy, Thomas P     9 OWA-MR                           52.87        
 24 Broderick, Paul R   10 WISC-MR                          54.79        
 25 Elkins, Ian C        9 IA-MR                            55.36        
 26 Holland, Dallas T   10 Express Swimming-MR              55.42        
 27 citron, jushua       9 TVSC-MR                          55.77        
 28 Byrnes, Evan R      10 Sachem-MR                        55.94        
 29 Harkin, Sean W       9 TVSC-MR                          56.29        
 30 Hochman, William    10 HS-MR                            58.36        
 31 Nowotny, Ryan A      9 Sachem-MR                        58.39        
 32 Lindeman, Grant E    9 Sachem-MR                        59.82        
 33 Petroski, John F    10 Sachem-MR                        59.87        
 34 Henry, Kevin C       9 WISC-MR                        1:03.33        
 35 Lanzarotta, James   10 WISC-MR                        1:09.71        
 -- Trinidad, Darren    10 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Sawicki, Billy Z    10 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Madonna, Anthony P   9 OWA-MR                              DQ        
 -- Spierer, Josh A     10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Sviridoff, Matthew  10 IA-MR                               DQ        
 -- Dowling, Jake A     10 TVSC-MR                             DQ        
 -- Tarry, Preston M     9 Sachem-MR                           DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.59  METS
        1:13.79  ZQ
        1:17.09  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasser, Helen M     16 HAA-MR                         1:16.99 JO     
       36.68  1:16.99                                                      
  2 Dugan, Katie M      17 Sachem-MR                      1:17.21 SILV   
       37.43  1:17.21                                                      
  3 Atwell, Chrissy M   15 TS-LI-MR                       1:20.60 SILV   
       37.57  1:20.60                                                      
  4 Ng, Christina       15 TS-LI-MR                       1:22.44 SILV   
       39.49  1:22.44                                                      
  5 Bowman, Colleen E   15 IA-MR                          1:23.09 SILV   
       40.50  1:23.09                                                      
  6 Piscitelli, Leanne  15 TS-LI-MR                       1:24.34        
       39.83  1:24.34                                                      
  7 Nocera, Melissa D   15 Sachem-MR                      1:25.25        
       40.39  1:25.25                                                      
  8 Fiore, Caroline E   16 HS-MR                          1:26.21        
       40.96  1:26.21                                                      
  9 Buckholz, Whitney   15 Bam-MR                         1:26.22        
       41.61  1:26.22                                                      
 10 Nemeth, Alison L    15 IA-MR                          1:26.31        
       40.59  1:26.31                                                      
 11 Taylor, Meghan E    15 IA-MR                          1:27.21        
       41.92  1:27.21                                                      
 12 Lang, Erika A       15 Sachem-MR                      1:27.62        
       41.41  1:27.62                                                      
 13 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End-MR                    1:30.34        
       42.42  1:30.34                                                      
 14 Lipari, Amanda A    15 Sachem-MR                      1:30.36        
       42.68  1:30.36                                                      
 15 Pawlukojc, Kaitlyn  17 HYB-MR                         1:30.97        
       43.55  1:30.97                                                      
 16 Sheppard, Elena     15 Bam-MR                         1:31.08        
       43.38  1:31.08                                                      
 17 Cunningham, Katie   15 TS-LI-MR                       1:34.61        
       44.52  1:34.61                                                      
 18 Reinsch, Cara       16 HAA-MR                         1:36.66        
       45.28  1:36.66                                                      
 19 Melnick, Emily Ros  15 HAA-MR                         1:38.54        
       45.55  1:38.54                                                      
 20 Roncone, Charlotte  15 Sachem-MR                      1:50.68        
       50.84  1:50.68                                                      
 -- Booth, Jessica A    15 TS-LI-MR                            DQ        
       59.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
        1:07.99  ZQ
        1:09.09  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                             Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manoogian, Tim T    15 IA-MR                          1:11.57 SILV   
       32.93  1:11.57                                                      
  2 Garcia, Enrick      15 Sachem-MR                      1:12.61 SILV   
        4.39  1:12.61                                                      
  3 Kelly, James M      17 HYB-MR                         1:14.03        
       35.02  1:14.03                                                      
  4 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem-MR                      1:15.90        
       35.23  1:15.90                                                      
  5 Kubicek, Jonathan   15 Bam-MR                         1:16.71        
       36.52  1:16.71                                                      
  6 McDonald, Morris    15 Bam-MR                         1:20.12        
       35.47  1:20.12                                                      
  7 Moy, Edward         17 TS-LI-MR                       1:20.41        
       38.96  1:20.41                                                      
  8 Hunt, Jason B       15 Sachem-MR                      1:22.96        
       39.40  1:22.96                                                      
  9 Salto, Charles J    15 Sachem-MR                      1:23.82        
       39.38  1:23.82                                                      

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.