Sachem Winter 2002 Meet
1/5/2002

Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 29.25  1/1/1999    Felecia Castaneda                   
                36.09  ZONQ
                37.79  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E      12 CSC                    33.79      34.47 ZONQ
  2 Veccia, Samantha J  12 Sachem                 34.41      35.28 ZONQ
  3 Clifton, Christy    12 TVSC                   34.96      35.88 ZONQ
  4 Laureano, Christin  12 Sachem                 35.90      37.02 JO
  5 Hutzler, Kayla M    12 TVSC                   39.03      38.20 SILV
  6 Mortazavi, Shirin   11 Sachem                 37.77      38.43 SILV
  7 Biagioli, Caitlyn   12 TVSC                   38.82      38.63 SILV
  8 Lovell, Lea P       12 East End               41.67      38.97 SILV
  9 Lawson, Elena P     12 CSC                    37.66      38.99 SILV
 10 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC                   40.12      39.05 SILV
 11 Stroh, Caitlin M    12 TVSC                   38.63      39.13 SILV
 12 Sudano, Ashley M    11 CSC                    41.44      39.75 SILV
 13 Papish, Molly F     11 TVSC                   40.38      40.01 SILV
 14 Simonetti, Courtne  11 TVSC                   40.86      40.03 SILV
 15 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC                   42.63      40.43 SILV
 16 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC                   40.65      40.79 SILV
 17 English, Meredith   11 WISC                   41.25      40.98 SILV
 18 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC                    41.80      41.13 SILV
 19 Velton, Elspeth     12 WISC                   41.85      41.78 SILV
 20 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC                   43.34      41.99 SILV
 21 Green, Samantha E   12 Sachem                 43.63      42.13 SILV
 22 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC                   41.84      42.21 SILV
 23 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End               42.61      42.28 SILV
 23 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC                   43.56      42.28 SILV
 25 LI, Qing            11 TVSC                   43.11      42.63 SILV
 26 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC                   42.84      42.98 SILV
 27 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC                    44.74      43.04 SILV
 28 Farrell, Elizabeth  12 TVSC                   43.19      43.11 SILV
 29 Gorospe, Stephanie  12 Sachem                 44.46      43.75 SILV
 30 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC                   51.19      44.14 SILV
 31 Plate, Allison      12 East End               44.41      44.49
 32 Roth, Jennifer L    12 FSC                    45.68      44.91
 33 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC                    45.39      44.95
 34 Hayes, Stephanie L  12 Sachem                 49.18      44.99
 35 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC                    45.64      45.01
 36 Maresca, Sam A      11 Hurricanes             45.80      45.07
 37 Healy, Ashlynn N    11 TVSC                   45.65      45.53
 38 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC                    47.63      45.65
 39 Farrington, Meredi  12 TVSC                   44.02      46.59
 40 Carroll, Audrey J   12 Sachem                 47.63      46.80
 41 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC                    44.32      46.90
 42 Fusco, Katelyn J    12 Sachem                 44.09      46.98
 43 Clabby, Kim R       11 Hurricanes             46.73      47.14
 44 Lynch, Brianne E    11 TVSC                   48.52      47.33
 45 Pozmanter, Caitlin  11 TVSC                   46.88      47.39
 46 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC                   49.75      47.60
 47 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC                   55.00      47.75
 48 Healy, Morgan E     11 TVSC                   45.91      48.17
 49 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End               53.32      48.29
 50 Acebo, Paige        12 East End               47.48      48.30
 51 Woskoff, Rebecca E  11 TVSC                   49.36      48.52
 52 Kinney, Samantha M  11 Sachem                 51.63      48.85
 52 Scopazzi, Gabriela  11 WISC                   50.00      48.85
 54 Larkin, Deven       11 East End               52.73      49.06
 55 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End             1:12.87      49.81
 56 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC                   48.05      49.97
 57 Holloway, Rebecca   11 TVSC                   51.77      50.42
 58 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes             48.85      50.52
 59 Nocera, Angela M    11 Sachem                 50.32      50.60
 60 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC                   52.25      50.95
 61 O'Brien, Monica A   11 Sachem                 55.43      51.87
 62 Cook, Jacqueline A  11 Sachem                 55.07      52.17
 63 Hogan, Samantha A   12 TVSC                   52.91      52.50
 64 Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem               1:07.15      52.89
 65 Veltre, Ashley A    11 Hurricanes             50.00      52.94
 66 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes             50.43      53.35
 67 Levy, Tali A        12 TVSC                   55.58      55.66
 -- Smith, Ashley E     12 Sachem               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes             54.03         DQ
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 28.24  1/1/1994    Chris Miller                        
                37.49  ZONQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J      12 CSC                    36.55      37.70 JO
  2 Gao, Simon          11 TVSC                   39.24      37.86 JO+
  3 Mongan, Kevin M     12 Sachem                 38.51      38.07 JO+
  4 Goodwin, Chris      11 WISC                   40.42      40.43 SILV
  5 Dasilva, Jonathan   11 TVSC                   39.69      40.47 SILV
  6 Strumwasser, Shane  11 Hurricanes             43.40      41.04 SILV
  7 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC                   41.81      41.43 SILV
  8 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes             44.96      41.77 SILV
  9 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC                    41.53      42.71 SILV
 10 O'Reilly, Patrick   12 Sachem                 42.99      42.90 SILV
 11 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC                   43.10      43.03 SILV
 12 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem                 43.57      45.07
 13 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC                    45.35      45.83
 14 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End               54.98      47.18
 15 Farrell, John C     11 TVSC                   47.00      47.38
 16 Hardy, Tom R        12 Hurricanes             48.49      48.40
 17 Oczeretto, Jack     11 East End               47.73      48.52
 18 Goutzounis, Mike J  11 FSC                    51.54      50.54
 19 Imperial, Corey     11 Sachem               1:20.00      51.97
 20 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC                   51.81      52.30
 21 Contillo, Michael   11 Hurricanes             55.45      53.06
 22 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC                   53.36      54.73
 23 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem               1:35.00      54.87
 24 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC                   54.71      54.90
 25 Lee, Dennis W       11 WISC                 1:00.84      56.03
 26 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC                   56.11      57.29
 -- Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem                 48.11         DQ
 -- Newby, Matthew N    11 TVSC                   55.00         DQ
 -- Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC                   43.50         DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 1:01.29  1/1/1998    Megan Quann                         
                1:15.69  ZONQ
                1:17.19  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Monaco, Kellie J    13 CSC                  1:15.58    1:18.51 SILV
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 WISC                 1:17.50    1:19.39 SILV
  3 NG, Christina       14 Hurricanes           1:20.42    1:22.23 SILV
  4 Kloepfer, Jennifer  14 Hurricanes           1:20.20    1:22.85 SILV
  5 Holleran, Michelle  13 FSC                  1:21.73    1:23.13 SILV
  6 Hildebrand, Alliso  13 CSC                  1:21.84    1:23.15 SILV
  7 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes           1:21.89    1:24.31 SILV
  8 Callus, Brittany L  13 Sachem               1:23.59    1:24.73 SILV
  9 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC                  1:22.43    1:25.40 SILV
 10 mantun, katelynn    14 FSC                  1:32.10    1:26.34 SILV
 11 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes           1:26.65    1:27.61
 12 Larson, Christie N  13 Sachem               1:31.81    1:29.52
 13 Cook, Shannon I     14 Sachem               1:34.45    1:30.07
 13 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem               1:29.19    1:30.07
 15 Lipari, Amanda A    14 Sachem                    NT    1:30.55
 16 Rogan, Sarah        13 WISC                 1:26.22    1:32.07
 17 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC                  1:32.34    1:32.14
 18 Zaccaria, Christin  13 Sachem               2:00.00    1:33.99
 19 Henderson, Amanda   13 Sachem               1:37.59    1:34.19
 20 O'Brien, Maggie M   13 Sachem               1:55.00    1:35.06
 21 Sgammato, Nicole    13 Sachem               1:33.66    1:35.43
 22 Chillemi, Laura R   13 Sachem                    NT    1:38.78
 23 Verdi, Joanna K     13 WISC                 2:30.00    1:44.77
 24 Murphy, Jaclyn      13 Sachem               1:43.48    1:45.74
 25 Donlon, Kiri        13 WISC                 2:10.00    2:03.50
 -- Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC                 1:28.44         DQ
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 57.01  1/1/1979    John Moffet                         
              1:10.69  ZONQ
              1:14.49  JO
              1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes           1:09.80    1:11.11 JO
  2 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes           1:19.68    1:19.41 SILV
  3 Verderosa, David M  13 Sachem               1:23.52    1:23.51 SILV
  4 Didonato, Mike      13 Hurricanes           1:22.43    1:23.96 SILV
  5 Greifenberger, Joh  14 FSC                  1:30.05    1:24.19 SILV
  6 Nolan, James        14 WISC                 1:27.94    1:25.16
  7 Link, Stephen E     13 Sachem               1:35.55    1:30.44
  8 Lindeman, Ryan K    13 Sachem               1:35.63    1:32.15
  9 Parisi, John M      14 CSC                  1:34.90    1:32.92
 10 Oneill, Vincent J   14 CSC                  1:44.16    1:33.55
 11 Meister, Matthew    13 WISC                 1:36.40    1:34.02
 12 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC                  1:45.07    1:39.49
 13 Goutzounis, Chris   13 FSC                  1:37.64    1:39.66
 14 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC                  1:38.46    1:40.63
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 56.23  1/1/1994    Beth Botsford                       
              1:09.59  ZONQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clifton, Christy    12 TVSC                 1:06.76    1:09.06 ZONQ
  2 Stroh, Caitlin M    12 TVSC                 1:08.97    1:10.21 JO
  3 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC                  1:11.39    1:11.65 JO
  4 Biagioli, Caitlyn   12 TVSC                 1:11.63    1:12.40 SILV
  5 LI, Qing            11 TVSC                 1:18.35    1:13.99 SILV
  6 Smith, Devin E      12 CSC                  1:13.14    1:15.45 SILV
  7 Simonetti, Courtne  11 TVSC                 1:22.30    1:16.25 SILV
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin   11 Sachem               1:20.56    1:17.10 SILV
  9 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC                  1:18.00    1:17.27 SILV
 10 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC                 1:20.20    1:17.46 SILV
 11 Laureano, Christin  12 Sachem               1:17.02    1:18.13 SILV
 12 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC                 1:19.88    1:18.72 SILV
 13 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End             1:20.50    1:18.88 SILV
 14 Hutzler, Kayla M    12 TVSC                 1:21.42    1:19.57 SILV
 15 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC                 1:23.56    1:20.34 SILV
 16 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC                  1:19.50    1:20.48 SILV
 17 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC                  1:22.02    1:20.78 SILV
 18 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC                  1:20.02    1:20.79 SILV
 19 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC                 1:29.18    1:21.19 SILV
 20 Lawson, Elena P     12 CSC                  1:18.65    1:21.55 SILV
 21 English, Meredith   11 WISC                 1:22.50    1:21.71 SILV
 22 Lovell, Lea P       12 East End             1:24.92    1:23.07 SILV
 23 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC                 1:22.62    1:23.83 SILV
 24 Farrington, Meredi  12 TVSC                 1:27.93    1:24.33 SILV
 25 Larkin, Deven       11 East End             1:38.98    1:24.42 SILV
 26 Acebo, Paige        12 East End             1:29.99    1:26.05
 27 Maresca, Sam A      11 Hurricanes           1:28.10    1:28.83
 28 Holloway, Rebecca   11 TVSC                 1:32.90    1:29.48
 29 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC                 1:29.08    1:29.54
 30 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End             1:38.44    1:29.67
 31 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC                 1:30.13    1:30.16
 32 Pozmanter, Caitlin  11 TVSC                 1:28.55    1:31.00
 33 Clabby, Kim R       11 Hurricanes           1:28.15    1:31.04
 34 Plate, Allison      12 East End             1:26.73    1:31.26
 35 Lynch, Brianne E    11 TVSC                 1:29.03    1:31.30
 36 Nocera, Angela M    11 Sachem               1:35.34    1:31.71
 37 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC                  1:30.25    1:34.07
 38 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC                 1:35.84    1:34.36
 39 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC                  1:39.06    1:34.89
 40 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC                 1:48.52    1:35.12
 41 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  12 TVSC                 1:33.93    1:35.27
 42 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem               1:50.54    1:35.31
 43 O'Brien, Monica A   11 Sachem               1:42.06    1:35.97
 44 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC                 1:50.00    1:37.30
 45 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC                  1:30.69    1:37.50
 46 Nelson, Rebecca F   11 Sachem               1:31.62    1:37.65
 47 Cook, Jacqueline A  11 Sachem               1:48.45    1:37.82
 48 Ahmed, Lila         12 Sachem               2:04.36    1:38.58
 49 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem               1:35.92    1:38.89
 50 Healy, Ashlynn N    11 TVSC                 1:45.66    1:38.92
 51 Veltre, Ashley A    11 Hurricanes           1:40.00    1:39.40
 52 Hogan, Samantha A   12 TVSC                 1:43.12    1:39.67
 53 Connor, Jackie C    11 TVSC                 1:38.13    1:40.22
 54 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes           1:43.39    1:40.56
 55 Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC                 1:43.85    1:41.21
 56 Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC                  1:39.34    1:42.12
 57 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes           1:42.10    1:43.02
 58 Woskoff, Rebecca E  11 TVSC                 1:53.83    1:44.27
 59 Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC                 2:07.00    1:44.33
 60 Brenner, Jennifer   11 TVSC                 2:00.00    1:44.61
 61 Ferrara, Alexandri  11 WISC                 1:55.24    1:45.35
 62 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC                 1:49.67    1:45.90
 63 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End             2:12.98    1:48.32
 64 Healy, Morgan E     11 TVSC                 1:51.45    1:49.16
 65 Doskotz, Melissa E  11 TVSC                 1:55.00    1:55.41
 66 Levy, Tali A        12 TVSC                 1:51.02    1:59.44
 67 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC                  2:00.00    2:02.74
 68 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC                 2:10.00    2:24.19
 69 Reynolds, Stephani  12 TVSC                 1:57.00    2:28.18
 -- Budnick, Dara R     11 TVSC                 2:06.00         DQ
 -- Papish, Molly F     11 TVSC                 1:17.37         DQ
 -- Farrell, Elizabeth  12 TVSC                 1:31.66         DQ
 -- Graber, Jaclyn A    12 WISC                 2:20.00         DQ
 -- Roth, Jennifer L    12 FSC                  1:26.51         DQ
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 54.29  1/1/2000    Robert Padgett                      
              1:10.59  ZONQ
              1:14.39  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon          11 TVSC                 1:08.65    1:08.48 ZONQ
  2 Gaffey, Eric J      12 CSC                  1:11.86    1:10.86 JO
  3 Dasilva, Jonathan   11 TVSC                 1:16.64    1:14.87 SILV
  4 Mongan, Kevin M     12 Sachem               1:14.95    1:16.27 SILV
  5 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes           1:18.55    1:16.53 SILV
  6 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC                 1:16.32    1:16.60 SILV
  7 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC                  1:18.51    1:17.56 SILV
  8 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC                 1:18.10    1:19.77 SILV
  9 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC                 1:21.08    1:20.59 SILV
 10 Dieterich, Matthew  11 CSC                  1:24.40    1:22.15 SILV
 11 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem               1:20.96    1:23.66 SILV
 12 Hardy, Tom R        12 Hurricanes           1:23.98    1:24.87 SILV
 13 Strumwasser, Shane  11 Hurricanes           1:30.71    1:25.07 SILV
 14 Newby, Matthew N    11 TVSC                 2:10.00    1:28.70
 15 Contillo, Michael   11 Hurricanes           1:28.32    1:32.94
 16 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC                 1:33.42    1:35.26
 17 Oczeretto, Jack     11 East End             1:35.48    1:36.21
 18 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End             1:57.98    1:38.45
 19 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC                 1:39.44    1:39.66
 19 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC                 1:44.45    1:39.66
 21 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC                 1:48.08    1:42.75
 22 Farrell, John C     11 TVSC                 1:48.59    1:46.72
 23 Goutzounis, Mike J  11 FSC                  1:45.55    1:48.94
 24 Zhang, Ross J       11 TVSC                 2:00.00    1:51.25
 25 LI, Michael X       11 TVSC                 1:55.00    1:53.94
 26 Hernandez, Nelson   11 CSC                  2:03.14    2:01.73
 27 Csorny, Harry       11 TVSC                 2:20.00    2:21.18
 -- Martin, Nicholas P  11 TVSC                 2:05.00         DQ
 -- Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem               1:39.00         DQ
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 54.78  1/1/1996    Beth Botsford                       
              1:07.29  ZONQ
              1:08.39  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 NG, Christina       14 Hurricanes           1:09.40    1:09.78 SILV
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 WISC                 1:09.10    1:10.76 SILV
  3 Morandi, Rachel     13 WISC                 1:12.73    1:11.31 SILV
  4 Hildebrand, Alliso  13 CSC                  1:14.81    1:13.79 SILV
  5 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes           1:14.23    1:15.66 SILV
  6 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC                  1:15.92    1:16.02 SILV
  7 Kloepfer, Jennifer  14 Hurricanes           1:14.68    1:16.20 SILV
  8 Nocera, Melissa D   14 Sachem               1:14.39    1:16.22 SILV
  9 Lipari, Amanda A    14 Sachem               1:12.89    1:17.00 SILV
 10 Ansman, Kate A      13 Sachem               1:15.51    1:17.09 SILV
 11 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem               1:15.39    1:17.71 SILV
 12 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  13 Sachem               1:16.96    1:18.03 SILV
 13 mantun, katelynn    14 FSC                       NT    1:18.48
 14 Alfano, Jennie E    13 Sachem               1:19.83    1:19.66
 15 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes           1:16.50    1:19.86
 16 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem               1:20.00    1:20.80
 17 Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC                 1:19.98    1:21.01
 18 Miller, Jennifer A  14 CSC                  1:19.10    1:21.05
 19 Rogan, Sarah        13 WISC                 1:18.28    1:22.90
 20 Holleran, Michelle  13 FSC                  1:23.39    1:22.95
 21 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem               1:26.76    1:24.52
 22 Larson, Christie N  13 Sachem               1:33.36    1:27.73
 23 Chillemi, Laura R   13 Sachem               1:27.75    1:28.30
 24 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes           1:23.94    1:36.98
 25 Zaccaria, Christin  13 Sachem               1:43.30    1:41.29
 26 Donlon, Kiri        13 WISC                 1:35.00    1:43.85
 27 O'Brien, Maggie M   13 Sachem               1:25.55    1:45.00
 -- Verdi, Joanna K     13 WISC                 2:15.00         DQ
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 50.31  1/1/1995    Dan Westcott                        
              1:03.79  ZONQ
              1:06.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weil, Thomas E      14 CSC                  1:04.39    1:06.78 SILV
  2 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem               1:11.86    1:09.73 SILV
  3 Mortazavi, David P  14 Sachem               1:11.42    1:10.69 SILV
  4 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes           1:10.12    1:10.75 SILV
  5 Laporta, Paul J     13 Sachem               1:14.09    1:11.17 SILV
  6 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC                  1:08.97    1:11.63 SILV
  7 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes           1:12.01    1:11.73 SILV
  8 King, Terence E     14 CSC                  1:10.40    1:13.16 SILV
  9 Oneill, Vincent J   14 CSC                  1:14.82    1:14.01 SILV
 10 Sagginario, Joseph  13 CSC                  1:14.82    1:14.29 SILV
 11 Greifenberger, Joh  14 FSC                  1:16.95    1:14.83 SILV
 12 Didonato, Mike      13 Hurricanes           1:20.27    1:17.90 SILV
 13 Hunt, Jason B       14 Sachem               1:16.84    1:18.29 SILV
 14 Nolan, James        14 WISC                 1:15.06    1:18.57 SILV
 15 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC                  1:19.88    1:19.06 SILV
 16 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem               1:18.87    1:19.27 SILV
 17 Meister, Matthew    13 WISC                 1:22.47    1:22.83
 18 Link, Stephen E     13 Sachem               1:28.79    1:25.21
 19 Goutzounis, Chris   13 FSC                  1:25.96    1:29.80
 20 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC                  1:32.65    1:29.86
 21 Parisi, John M      14 CSC                  1:31.74    1:31.62
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 25.50  1/1/2000    Dana Vollmer                        
                30.69  ZONQ
                32.29  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clifton, Christy    12 TVSC                   30.34      30.99 JO
  2 Stroh, Caitlin M    12 TVSC                   31.35      31.03 JO
  3 Gorospe, Stephanie  12 Sachem                 33.66      31.67 JO+
  4 Simonetti, Courtne  11 TVSC                   31.63      31.99 JO
  5 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC                    32.99      32.91 SILV
  6 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End               35.59      32.99 SILV
  7 Acebo, Paige        12 East End               34.70      33.31 SILV
  8 Mortazavi, Shirin   11 Sachem                 33.25      33.39 SILV
  9 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC                    32.75      33.75 SILV
 10 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC                   32.89      33.78 SILV
 11 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC                    36.92      33.94 SILV
 12 Lawson, Elena P     12 CSC                    33.48      34.08 SILV
 13 Laureano, Christin  12 Sachem                 34.30      34.14 SILV
 13 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC                    35.00      34.14 SILV
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn   12 TVSC                   36.02      34.18 SILV
 16 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC                   35.05      34.49 SILV
 17 Hutzler, Kayla M    12 TVSC                   34.58      34.72 SILV
 18 Papish, Molly F     11 TVSC                   32.40      34.83 SILV
 19 Veccia, Samantha J  12 Sachem                 38.83      34.85 SILV
 20 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC                   36.37      34.95 SILV
 21 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC                    34.66      35.19 SILV
 22 Sudano, Ashley M    11 CSC                    35.54      35.37 SILV
 23 LI, Qing            11 TVSC                   36.12      35.97 SILV
 24 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC                   37.41      36.54 SILV
 25 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC                   36.86      36.93 SILV
 26 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC                   35.38      37.19 SILV
 27 Farrell, Elizabeth  12 TVSC                   37.61      37.25
 28 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC                   38.31      37.75
 29 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC                   36.29      38.78
 30 Larkin, Deven       11 East End               44.12      39.12
 31 Lovell, Lea P       12 East End               37.22      39.14
 32 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC                    39.20      39.87
 33 Holloway, Rebecca   11 TVSC                   37.58      39.90
 34 English, Meredith   11 WISC                   39.39      40.07
 35 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC                    39.36      40.30
 36 Maresca, Sam A      11 Hurricanes             41.31      40.96
 37 Farrington, Meredi  12 TVSC                   39.64      40.99
 38 Roth, Jennifer L    12 FSC                    38.43      41.04
 39 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  12 TVSC                   40.42      41.12
 40 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End               44.32      41.46
 41 Plate, Allison      12 East End               40.46      42.09
 42 Clabby, Kim R       11 Hurricanes             42.19      42.48
 43 Scopazzi, Gabriela  11 WISC                   46.44      42.65
 44 Vesey, Amber        11 WISC                 1:00.00      42.76
 45 Lynch, Brianne E    11 TVSC                   40.32      43.29
 46 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC                   43.77      43.35
 47 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC                 1:06.00      43.56
 48 Veltre, Ashley A    11 Hurricanes             41.37      44.51
 49 Nelson, Rebecca F   11 Sachem                 44.64      44.70
 50 Cook, Jacqueline A  11 Sachem                 42.91      44.84
 51 Kinney, Samantha M  11 Sachem                 47.87      44.99
 52 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC                    43.22      45.80
 53 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC                   44.06      46.05
 54 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC                   44.70      46.35
 55 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC                   52.00      46.37
 56 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC                    43.72      47.21
 57 Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC                    48.45      47.25
 58 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem                 47.90      47.29
 59 Pozmanter, Caitlin  11 TVSC                   45.66      47.46
 60 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes             51.16      49.60
 61 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem                 49.44      49.74
 62 Woskoff, Rebecca E  11 TVSC                   49.15      50.11
 63 Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem               1:35.00      51.33
 64 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes             50.08      51.67
 65 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End             1:21.87      52.35
 66 Hogan, Samantha A   12 TVSC                   49.32      52.88
 67 Connor, Jackie C    11 TVSC                 1:06.00      53.84
 -- Staubitz, Amanda    11 Hurricanes             36.32         DQ
 -- Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes             49.52         DQ
 -- Carroll, Audrey J   12 Sachem               1:21.52         DQ
 -- Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC                   45.00         DQ
 -- Ahmed, Lila         12 Sachem                 45.38         DQ
 -- Healy, Ashlynn N    11 TVSC                 1:05.00         DQ
 -- Healy, Morgan E     11 TVSC                   51.38         DQ
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 24.26  1/1/1996    Matt Zimmerman                      
                31.29  ZONQ
                32.79  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon          11 TVSC                   30.99      30.43 ZONQ
  2 Dasilva, Jonathan   11 TVSC                   30.56      30.81 ZONQ
  3 Goodwin, Chris      11 WISC                   33.05      32.32 JO+
  4 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes             33.97      32.67 JO+
  5 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC                   35.31      33.64 SILV
  6 O'Reilly, Patrick   12 Sachem                 34.09      34.31 SILV
  7 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC                   36.15      36.16 SILV
  8 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC                    36.76      37.73 SILV
  9 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC                    39.28      39.53 SILV
 10 Contillo, Michael   11 Hurricanes             41.23      39.96
 11 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC                    41.94      40.25
 12 Donaghy, Collin J   11 Sachem                 40.70      40.67
 13 Hardy, Tom R        12 Hurricanes             39.64      40.80
 14 Strumwasser, Shane  11 Hurricanes             40.54      41.33
 15 Newby, Matthew N    11 TVSC                 1:06.00      43.23
 16 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End             1:12.87      44.08
 17 Oczeretto, Jack     11 East End               50.84      45.19
 18 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC                   47.89      45.81
 19 Dieterich, Matthew  11 CSC                    44.89      49.06
 20 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC                   43.98      49.07
 21 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC                   46.88      50.48
 22 Goutzounis, Mike J  11 FSC                    52.30      51.61
 -- Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC                   35.13         DQ
 -- Farrell, John C     11 TVSC                   50.00         DQ
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 53.99  1/1/1987    Grace Cornelius                     
              1:05.09  ZONQ
              1:07.49  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Heather   14 Sachem               1:03.19    1:04.47 ZONQ
  2 Bergquist, Krista   13 WISC                 1:07.93    1:06.12 JO+
  3 NG, Christina       14 Hurricanes           1:13.43    1:10.32 SILV
  4 Buckley, Samantha   13 Sachem               1:13.81    1:13.18 SILV
  5 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes           1:14.88    1:13.71 SILV
  6 Holleran, Michelle  13 FSC                  1:15.72    1:15.18
  7 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes           1:15.35    1:15.28
  8 Bertoncini, Dana M  13 WISC                 1:07.87    1:16.52
  9 Monaco, Kellie J    13 CSC                  1:14.19    1:16.78
 10 Morandi, Rachel     13 WISC                 1:17.77    1:16.83
 11 Kloepfer, Jennifer  14 Hurricanes           1:17.09    1:17.23
 12 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC                  1:17.66    1:19.79
 13 Sgammato, Nicole    13 Sachem               1:17.15    1:19.88
 14 mantun, katelynn    14 FSC                       NT    1:20.10
 15 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes           1:20.94    1:20.15
 16 Ansman, Kate A      13 Sachem               1:20.62    1:24.81
 17 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem                    NT    1:25.90
 18 Alfano, Jennie E    13 Sachem               1:20.81    1:26.75
 19 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem               1:32.13    1:28.29
 20 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem               1:28.87    1:36.00
 -- Miller, Jennifer A  14 CSC                  1:25.82         DQ
 -- Cook, Shannon I     14 Sachem               1:36.79         DQ
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 49.44  1/1/2001    Kyle Bubolz                         
              1:01.99  ZONQ
              1:06.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes           1:10.31    1:06.57 JO+
  2 Sagginario, Joseph  13 CSC                  1:12.00    1:07.76 SILV
  3 Weil, Thomas E      14 CSC                  1:03.57    1:08.87 SILV
  4 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes           1:10.07    1:08.99 SILV
  5 Laporta, Paul J     13 Sachem               1:13.04    1:11.47 SILV
  6 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC                  1:09.00    1:11.63 SILV
  7 King, Terence E     14 CSC                  1:09.12    1:12.61 SILV
  8 Mortazavi, David P  14 Sachem               1:11.90    1:13.13 SILV
  9 Didonato, Mike      13 Hurricanes           1:16.69    1:13.77 SILV
 10 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem               1:15.37    1:17.59
 11 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem               1:24.67    1:19.59
 12 Greifenberger, Joh  14 FSC                  1:24.21    1:21.74
 13 Verderosa, David M  13 Sachem               1:44.11    1:27.31
 14 Goutzounis, Chris   13 FSC                  1:35.56    1:39.57
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 50.89  1/1/1985    Grace Cornelius                     
                59.89  ZONQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stroh, Caitlin M    12 TVSC                 1:00.20    1:01.14 JO
  2 Clifton, Christy    12 TVSC                   59.96    1:02.56 SILV
  3 Veccia, Samantha J  12 Sachem               1:04.94    1:03.11 SILV
  4 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC                  1:01.83    1:03.19 SILV
  5 Smith, Devin E      12 CSC                  1:03.36    1:04.04 SILV
  6 Laureano, Christin  12 Sachem               1:04.34    1:04.80 SILV
  7 Biagioli, Caitlyn   12 TVSC                 1:02.34    1:05.44 SILV
  8 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC                 1:06.52    1:05.57 SILV
  9 Papish, Molly F     11 TVSC                 1:04.15    1:06.09 SILV
 10 Mortazavi, Shirin   11 Sachem               1:05.41    1:06.15 SILV
 11 Simonetti, Courtne  11 TVSC                 1:04.33    1:06.62 SILV
 12 Gorospe, Stephanie  12 Sachem               1:10.46    1:07.04 SILV
 13 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC                 1:07.06    1:07.07 SILV
 14 Hutzler, Kayla M    12 TVSC                 1:07.63    1:07.57 SILV
 15 LI, Qing            11 TVSC                 1:05.89    1:07.66 SILV
 16 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End             1:12.77    1:08.11 SILV
 17 Sudano, Ashley M    11 CSC                  1:08.80    1:08.12 SILV
 18 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC                 1:10.50    1:08.40 SILV
 19 Lawson, Elena P     12 CSC                  1:07.86    1:08.85 SILV
 20 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC                  1:12.71    1:09.08 SILV
 21 Lovell, Lea P       12 East End             1:07.98    1:09.91 SILV
 22 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC                  1:15.25    1:10.02 SILV
 23 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC                 1:13.12    1:10.51 SILV
 24 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC                 1:14.53    1:10.71 SILV
 25 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC                  1:09.99    1:10.73 SILV
 26 English, Meredith   11 WISC                 1:12.49    1:11.47
 27 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC                 1:12.07    1:11.58
 28 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC                 1:09.66    1:11.76
 29 Delyra, Alexa       11 WISC                 1:39.35    1:11.87
 30 Fusco, Katelyn J    12 Sachem               1:16.37    1:14.30
 31 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC                  1:16.60    1:15.19
 32 Acebo, Paige        12 East End             1:14.96    1:15.41
 33 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC                  1:11.54    1:15.72
 34 Maresca, Sam A      11 Hurricanes           1:17.79    1:15.77
 35 Staubitz, Amanda    11 Hurricanes           1:18.60    1:15.81
 36 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC                 1:13.95    1:16.17
 37 Larkin, Deven       11 East End             1:18.65    1:16.25
 38 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End             1:23.16    1:16.45
 38 Kelly, Elizabeth A  11 CSC                  1:23.16    1:16.45
 40 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC                  1:14.49    1:16.82
 41 Velton, Elspeth     12 WISC                 1:17.71    1:16.99
 42 Farrell, Elizabeth  12 TVSC                 1:17.46    1:17.13
 43 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC                 1:18.01    1:17.64
 44 Hayes, Stephanie L  12 Sachem               1:13.69    1:18.77
 45 Farrington, Meredi  12 TVSC                 1:16.10    1:19.01
 46 Plate, Allison      12 East End             1:19.32    1:19.06
 47 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC                 1:20.37    1:19.54
 48 Dematteo, Miki L    12 CSC                  1:18.53    1:20.32
 49 Holloway, Rebecca   11 TVSC                 1:16.81    1:20.59
 50 Lynch, Brianne E    11 TVSC                 1:17.56    1:20.62
 51 Veltre, Ashley A    11 Hurricanes           1:28.00    1:20.76
 52 Kuhn, Jenna L       12 Sachem               1:33.49    1:21.05
 53 Gamaldi, Breanna A  11 CSC                  1:16.52    1:21.07
 54 Green, Samantha E   12 Sachem               1:30.16    1:21.19
 55 Perrone, Victoria   11 Sachem               1:23.18    1:21.82
 56 Pozmanter, Caitlin  11 TVSC                 1:21.21    1:21.97
 57 Vesey, Amber        11 WISC                 1:30.80    1:22.44
 58 Ahmed, Lila         12 Sachem               1:23.53    1:22.81
 59 Clabby, Kim R       11 Hurricanes           1:19.01    1:22.82
 60 Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes           1:23.52    1:22.94
 61 Kinney, Samantha M  11 Sachem               1:26.90    1:23.06
 62 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes           1:31.46    1:25.10
 63 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  12 TVSC                 1:18.87    1:25.16
 64 Hogan, Samantha A   12 TVSC                 1:24.78    1:26.32
 65 Walsh, Jillian L    11 CSC                  1:25.95    1:26.94
 66 Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC                 1:43.48    1:27.32
 67 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC                 1:36.68    1:27.66
 68 Nugent, Krista A    11 CSC                  1:28.93    1:28.13
 69 Nelson, Rebecca F   11 Sachem               1:28.34    1:28.53
 70 Woskoff, Rebecca E  11 TVSC                 1:28.84    1:28.74
 71 Nocera, Angela M    11 Sachem               1:29.08    1:29.43
 72 Feil, Amanda A      11 CSC                  1:28.57    1:29.62
 73 Healy, Ashlynn N    11 TVSC                 1:30.26    1:30.70
 74 Ferrara, Alexandri  11 WISC                 1:26.19    1:31.16
 75 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC                 1:25.27    1:31.83
 76 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes           1:31.06    1:32.67
 77 O'Brien, Monica A   11 Sachem               1:26.19    1:33.42
 78 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End             1:56.98    1:34.27
 79 Brenner, Jennifer   11 TVSC                 2:00.00    1:34.95
 80 Connor, Jackie C    11 TVSC                 1:35.64    1:35.87
 81 Smith, Ashley E     12 Sachem               2:10.00    1:39.62
 82 Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC                 2:00.00    1:39.87
 83 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC                      NT    1:40.00
 84 White, Tara M       12 Sachem               1:37.92    1:40.28
 85 Healy, Morgan E     11 TVSC                 1:48.37    1:40.75
 86 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC                 1:37.60    1:41.80
 87 Carroll, Audrey J   12 Sachem               1:37.07    1:42.08
 88 Miller, Ashley D    11 Sachem               2:00.00    1:45.03
 89 Doskotz, Melissa E  11 TVSC                 1:55.00    1:49.45
 90 Budnick, Dara R     11 TVSC                 1:50.00    1:55.81
 91 Muttreja, Ashima    11 TVSC                 2:08.00    2:01.37
 92 Levy, Tali A        12 TVSC                 1:48.36    2:16.85
 -- Reynolds, Stephani  12 TVSC                 1:50.00         DQ
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 48.90  9/30/1999   Grant Wieczorek                     
              1:00.69  ZONQ
              1:02.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mongan, Kevin M     12 Sachem                 59.72      59.91 ZONQ
  2 Gao, Simon          11 TVSC                 1:01.50    1:00.93 JO
  3 Gaffey, Eric J      12 CSC                  1:02.22    1:01.99 JO
  4 Dasilva, Jonathan   11 TVSC                 1:04.27    1:05.67 SILV
  5 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes           1:08.23    1:06.09 SILV
  6 Goodwin, Chris      11 WISC                 1:08.20    1:06.15 SILV
  7 O'Reilly, Patrick   12 Sachem               1:06.33    1:06.24 SILV
  8 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC                 1:07.57    1:06.72 SILV
  9 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC                 1:06.67    1:07.70 SILV
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC                 1:07.37    1:08.12 SILV
 11 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC                  1:12.12    1:09.31 SILV
 12 Clay, Stephen E     12 Sachem               1:14.24    1:12.10
 13 Hardy, Tom R        12 Hurricanes           1:11.30    1:12.18
 14 Strumwasser, Shane  11 Hurricanes           1:10.99    1:13.57
 15 Irwin, Bobbyjo X    12 CSC                  1:15.20    1:15.39
 16 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC                  1:17.68    1:15.65
 17 Contillo, Michael   11 Hurricanes           1:12.84    1:15.98
 18 Dieterich, Matthew  11 CSC                  1:15.61    1:17.70
 19 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End             1:32.87    1:21.55
 20 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC                 1:26.35    1:24.97
 21 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC                 1:24.85    1:27.28
 22 Goutzounis, Mike J  11 FSC                  1:23.74    1:27.63
 23 Oczeretto, Jack     11 East End             1:31.83    1:27.75
 24 Newby, Matthew N    11 TVSC                 1:45.00    1:27.85
 25 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC                 1:30.87    1:32.19
 26 LI, Michael X       11 TVSC                 1:50.00    1:35.57
 27 koch, kenneth       11 Sachem                    NT    1:36.59
 28 Lee, Dennis W       11 WISC                 1:40.89    1:38.60
 29 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem               2:00.00    1:39.37
 30 Farrell, John C     11 TVSC                 1:35.95    1:40.10
 31 Hernandez, Nelson   11 CSC                  1:44.94    1:41.63
 32 Martin, Nicholas P  11 TVSC                 1:58.00    1:54.53
 33 Csorny, Harry       11 TVSC                 2:10.00    1:54.67
 34 Imperial, Corey     11 Sachem               1:50.00    1:59.86
 35 Zhang, Ross J       11 TVSC                 1:50.00    2:06.07
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 49.53  1/1/2000    Amanda Weir                         
                57.59  ZONQ
                58.29  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Heather   14 Sachem                 56.55      57.81 JO
  2 NG, Christina       14 Hurricanes           1:01.07      59.63 SILV
  3 Bergquist, Krista   13 WISC                   59.62      59.91 SILV
  4 Morandi, Rachel     13 WISC                 1:00.90    1:01.10 SILV
  5 Buckley, Samantha   13 Sachem               1:02.31    1:01.94 SILV
  6 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC                  1:02.47    1:03.90 SILV
  7 Hildebrand, Alliso  13 CSC                  1:03.92    1:03.98 SILV
  8 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes           1:04.00    1:04.89 SILV
  9 Ansman, Kate A      13 Sachem               1:05.14    1:05.54 SILV
 10 Kloepfer, Jennifer  14 Hurricanes           1:05.61    1:06.45
 11 Nocera, Melissa D   14 Sachem               1:05.32    1:06.95
 12 Callus, Brittany L  13 Sachem               1:07.94    1:07.04
 13 Monaco, Kellie J    13 CSC                  1:05.93    1:07.08
 14 mantun, katelynn    14 FSC                  1:07.35    1:07.40
 15 Holleran, Michelle  13 FSC                  1:06.71    1:07.47
 16 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes           1:06.79    1:08.38
 17 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem               1:06.23    1:08.50
 18 Lipari, Amanda A    14 Sachem               1:04.52    1:09.03
 19 Cook, Shannon I     14 Sachem               1:11.84    1:10.01
 20 Sgammato, Nicole    13 Sachem               1:07.97    1:10.27
 21 Maietta, Lauren     13 WISC                 1:08.38    1:10.43
 22 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC                  1:08.88    1:10.59
 23 Rogan, Sarah        13 WISC                 1:07.54    1:11.16
 24 Murphy, Jaclyn      13 Sachem               1:11.54    1:11.44
 25 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes           1:11.54    1:12.22
 26 Alfano, Jennie E    13 Sachem               1:11.96    1:13.06
 27 Chillemi, Laura R   13 Sachem               1:23.34    1:13.39
 28 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  13 Sachem               1:12.94    1:13.66
 29 Miller, Jennifer A  14 CSC                  1:11.87    1:13.92
 30 Zaccaria, Christin  13 Sachem               1:22.04    1:15.78
 31 O'Brien, Maggie M   13 Sachem               1:23.11    1:19.40
 32 Larson, Christie N  13 Sachem               1:16.47    1:19.66
 33 Henderson, Amanda   13 Sachem               1:18.55    1:19.98
 34 Donlon, Kiri        13 WISC                 1:30.00    1:28.07
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 45.49  1/1/2001    Kyle Bubolz                         
                54.29  ZONQ
                56.49  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weil, Thomas E      14 CSC                    54.51      55.86 JO
  2 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes             58.06      57.94 SILV
  3 Laporta, Paul J     13 Sachem               1:01.20      59.54 SILV
  3 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes           1:01.67      59.54 SILV
  5 Oneill, Vincent J   14 CSC                  1:02.35    1:00.31 SILV
  6 Mortazavi, David P  14 Sachem               1:01.65    1:00.85 SILV
  7 Sagginario, Joseph  13 CSC                  1:02.15    1:01.79 SILV
  8 Hunt, Jason B       14 Sachem               1:06.86    1:02.88
  9 Greifenberger, Joh  14 FSC                  1:08.24    1:04.58
 10 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC                    59.14    1:04.69
 11 Verderosa, David M  13 Sachem               1:05.72    1:04.74
 12 Nolan, James        14 WISC                 1:05.53    1:05.11
 13 Kandell, Christoph  13 Sachem               1:03.67    1:05.45
 14 Didonato, Mike      13 Hurricanes           1:04.92    1:05.58
 15 Parisi, John M      14 CSC                  1:12.47    1:08.49
 16 King, Terence E     14 CSC                  1:04.80    1:08.54
 17 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC                  1:11.06    1:09.35
 18 Lindeman, Ryan K    13 Sachem               1:15.03    1:11.22
 19 Meister, Matthew    13 WISC                 1:14.27    1:11.23
 20 Link, Stephen E     13 Sachem               1:17.56    1:11.89
 21 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC                  1:17.26    1:13.26
 22 Goutzounis, Chris   13 FSC                  1:13.23    1:15.71
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 26.31  9/30/1999   Diana McManus                       
                32.49  ZONQ
                33.59  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clifton, Christy    12 TVSC                   31.83      32.32 ZONQ
  2 Rosato, Julianna A  12 CSC                    32.86      32.71 JO
  3 Stroh, Caitlin M    12 TVSC                   32.75      33.90 SILV
  4 Biagioli, Caitlyn   12 TVSC                   33.68      34.34 SILV
  5 Pusateri, Elise N   12 East End               37.86      34.83 SILV
  6 LI, Qing            11 TVSC                   35.22      34.97 SILV
  7 Leguyader, Claire   12 CSC                    36.88      35.64 SILV
  8 Smith, Devin E      12 CSC                    34.21      36.13 SILV
  9 Papish, Molly F     11 TVSC                   37.38      36.59 SILV
 10 Veccia, Samantha J  12 Sachem                 38.01      36.76 SILV
 11 Lindstrand, Candac  11 TVSC                   38.05      37.29 SILV
 12 Abreu, Stephanie A  11 TVSC                   39.86      37.35 SILV
 13 Moore, Erin A       11 CSC                    37.58      37.45 SILV
 14 Simonetti, Courtne  11 TVSC                   38.59      37.46 SILV
 15 Milano, Lisa        12 WISC                   36.34      38.20 SILV
 16 Leguyader, Sidney   11 CSC                    37.36      38.30 SILV
 17 Farrington, Meredi  12 TVSC                   38.03      38.37 SILV
 18 O'Dwyer, Olivia R   12 TVSC                   41.80      38.95 SILV
 19 Risickella, Alyssa  12 CSC                    38.92      39.02 SILV
 20 Hutzler, Kayla M    12 TVSC                   39.07      39.15
 21 McNally, Shannon M  12 CSC                    37.54      39.16
 22 Larkin, Deven       11 East End               39.41      39.23
 23 Woodford, Katherin  11 TVSC                   43.00      39.24
 24 Sudano, Ashley M    11 CSC                    37.20      39.26
 25 Plate, Allison      12 East End               40.29      39.42
 26 Dowd, Caitlin E     12 TVSC                   39.37      39.57
 26 Pelle, Allison      12 WISC                   37.56      39.57
 28 Hamel, Katie M      11 CSC                    38.68      39.60
 29 English, Meredith   11 WISC                   39.40      39.85
 30 Staubitz, Amanda    11 Hurricanes             44.00      40.10
 30 Lovell, Lea P       12 East End               43.87      40.10
 32 Matthes, Olivia     11 WISC                   42.97      40.47
 33 Maresca, Sam A      11 Hurricanes             40.56      40.57
 34 Fusco, Katelyn J    12 Sachem                 45.10      40.62
 35 Farrell, Elizabeth  12 TVSC                   46.78      40.66
 36 Acebo, Paige        12 East End               40.09      40.81
 37 Purdy, Dana R       11 TVSC                   40.76      41.02
 38 Holloway, Rebecca   11 TVSC                   41.02      41.38
 39 Hayes, Stephanie L  12 Sachem                 44.93      41.51
 40 Green, Samantha E   12 Sachem                 43.74      41.53
 41 Falcone, Jaclyn M   12 East End               42.70      41.69
 42 Reed, Brittney E    12 CSC                    41.59      41.72
 43 Clifton, Meghan     11 TVSC                   42.73      41.93
 44 Clabby, Kim R       11 Hurricanes             41.23      42.26
 45 Pozmanter, Caitlin  11 TVSC                   43.44      43.00
 46 Lynch, Brianne E    11 TVSC                   44.28      43.46
 47 Vesey, Amber        11 WISC                   42.57      44.04
 48 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn  12 TVSC                   47.29      44.22
 49 Neidle, Rebecca C   11 TVSC                   43.34      44.71
 50 Brekne, Lindsey A   11 TVSC                   43.62      44.75
 51 Hogan, Samantha A   12 TVSC                   47.08      44.87
 52 Calise, Jamie L     12 TVSC                   45.00      45.18
 53 Velton, Elspeth     12 WISC                   43.00      45.22
 54 Handler, Ali L      11 TVSC                   58.00      46.93
 55 Hemendinger, Ashty  11 Hurricanes             46.75      47.01
 56 Doskotz, Melissa E  11 TVSC                   55.00      47.35
 57 Veltre, Ashley A    11 Hurricanes             45.00      47.39
 58 Healy, Ashlynn N    11 TVSC                   48.50      47.44
 59 Hemendinger, Emily  11 Hurricanes             48.72      47.70
 60 Baker, Arianna C    11 East End               59.98      48.42
 60 Woskoff, Rebecca E  11 TVSC                   45.69      48.42
 62 Healy, Morgan E     11 TVSC                   55.55      49.44
 63 Yoo, Monica         11 TVSC                   54.68      50.06
 64 Brenner, Jennifer   11 TVSC                   55.00      53.09
 65 Prifte, Ariana R    11 TVSC                   55.00      53.67
 66 White, Tara M       12 Sachem                 53.08      54.04
 67 Levy, Tali A        12 TVSC                   52.50      54.61
 68 Reynolds, Stephani  12 TVSC                   48.00      57.97
 69 Graber, Jaclyn A    12 WISC                 1:00.90      58.67
 70 Muttreja, Ashima    11 TVSC                 1:10.00    1:06.56
 -- Szabo, Erica        11 Hurricanes             49.28         DQ
 -- Budnick, Dara R     11 TVSC                   50.00         DQ
 -- Connor, Jackie C    11 TVSC                   46.00         DQ
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 25.32  1/1/1992    David Chan                          
                32.89  ZONQ
                34.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon          11 TVSC                   32.93      31.61 ZONQ+
  2 Gaffey, Eric J      12 CSC                    32.52      34.60 SILV
  3 Russell, Lucas      11 Hurricanes             36.79      35.50 SILV
  4 Vanwinkle, John J   11 CSC                    35.95      35.67 SILV
  5 Dasilva, Jonathan   11 TVSC                   33.90      35.76 SILV
  6 Farrington, Joseph  12 TVSC                   38.33      36.48 SILV
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy  11 TVSC                   36.07      36.54 SILV
  8 Pall, Zachary A     11 TVSC                   38.25      37.34 SILV
  9 Lettieri, Nicholas  11 CSC                    36.90      38.95 SILV
 10 Hardy, Tom R        12 Hurricanes             37.75      39.28 SILV
 11 Dieterich, Matthew  11 CSC                    38.65      39.92 SILV
 12 Newby, Matthew N    11 TVSC                   43.00      40.15 SILV
 13 Strumwasser, Shane  11 Hurricanes             41.00      40.70 SILV
 14 O'Regan, Daniel     11 WISC                   42.43      42.37
 15 Kilmer, Chad H      12 TVSC                   47.27      42.83
 16 Eldor, Gal          12 TVSC                   47.43      43.87
 17 Lee, Dennis W       11 WISC                   44.06      44.36
 18 Oczeretto, Jack     11 East End               45.80      44.41
 19 Contillo, Michael   11 Hurricanes             42.88      45.62
 20 Sepe, Adam D        12 East End               53.98      47.02
 21 Goutzounis, Mike J  11 FSC                    46.37      47.96
 22 Zhang, Ross J       11 TVSC                   54.00      48.05
 23 Arato, Michael J    11 TVSC                   43.02      48.67
 24 Hernandez, Nelson   11 CSC                    51.79      51.97
 25 LI, Michael X       11 TVSC                   50.00      52.54
 26 Martin, Nicholas P  11 TVSC                   55.00      54.47
 27 Thorp, Matthew W    12 Sachem               1:20.00      55.79
 28 koch, kenneth       11 Sachem                    NT      57.75
 29 Csorny, Harry       11 TVSC                 1:10.00    1:00.80
 -- Imperial, Corey     11 Sachem               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Farrell, John C     11 TVSC                   45.00         DQ
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 1:45.91  1/1/1978    Stephanie Elkins                    
                2:04.49  ZONQ
                2:09.09  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Heather   14 Sachem               2:01.86    2:05.68 JO
  2 Buckley, Samantha   13 Sachem               2:12.00    2:14.54 SILV
  3 NG, Christina       14 Hurricanes           2:20.15    2:19.13 SILV
  4 Grossetto, Janine   13 CSC                  2:17.50    2:22.30 SILV
  5 Nocera, Melissa D   14 Sachem               2:29.42    2:22.33 SILV
  6 Alfano, Jennie E    13 Sachem               2:35.62    2:22.37 SILV
  7 Burns, Jayme R      13 Hurricanes           2:19.25    2:22.55 SILV
  8 Hildebrand, Alliso  13 CSC                  2:20.23    2:22.89 SILV
  9 Monaco, Kellie J    13 CSC                  2:21.05    2:23.95
 10 mantun, katelynn    14 FSC                  2:22.10    2:26.19
 11 Holleran, Michelle  13 FSC                  2:24.49    2:26.31
 12 Omara, Heather E    13 CSC                  2:37.56    2:30.32
 13 Murphy, Jaclyn      13 Sachem               2:37.14    2:31.82
 14 Shelby, Briana J    13 Sachem               2:32.22    2:31.90
 15 Kretz, Sarah J      13 Hurricanes           2:24.85    2:32.62
 16 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M  13 Sachem               2:34.64    2:35.16
 17 Callus, Brittany L  13 Sachem               2:38.88    2:35.31
 18 Hirsch, Jennifer L  13 Sachem               2:48.86    2:35.91
 19 Miller, Jennifer A  14 CSC                  2:33.61    2:36.48
 20 Reilly, Liz H       13 Hurricanes           2:36.83    2:39.01
 21 Laux, Bridget L     13 Sachem               2:42.90    2:41.32
 22 Henderson, Amanda   13 Sachem               2:40.00    2:50.46
 23 Zaffrano, Julianne  14 Sachem               2:53.62    3:01.63
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 1:39.20  8/1/1997    Ian Crocker                         
                2:00.49  ZONQ
                2:04.29  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weil, Thomas E      14 CSC                  2:03.48    2:03.74 JO
  2 Russo, Matt J       14 Hurricanes           2:07.47    2:05.74 SILV
  3 Brown, Bryan        13 Hurricanes           2:08.53    2:10.13 SILV
  4 Oneill, Vincent J   14 CSC                  2:16.42    2:12.53 SILV
  5 Sagginario, Joseph  13 CSC                  2:17.00    2:14.51 SILV
  6 Fisher, Joshua S    13 CSC                  2:13.53    2:14.66 SILV
  7 Hunt, Jason B       14 Sachem               2:23.35    2:17.01 SILV
  8 King, Terence E     14 CSC                  2:19.72    2:19.52 SILV
  9 Greifenberger, Joh  14 FSC                  2:24.86    2:20.67 SILV
 10 Didonato, Mike      13 Hurricanes           2:24.84    2:26.47
 11 Parisi, John M      14 CSC                  2:34.02    2:27.32
 12 Culkin, Roy E       14 Sachem               2:26.54    2:28.27
 13 Filippino, Marc T   13 CSC                  2:43.07    2:32.02
 14 Goutzounis, Chris   13 FSC                  2:32.52    2:36.81
 15 Lorentz, Scott M    13 CSC                  2:41.08    2:41.19
 16 Lindeman, Ryan K    13 Sachem               2:55.61    2:41.23
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M    7 CSC                    19.48      16.69
  2 Korkidis, Ashley M   8 WISC                   17.99      17.04
  3 Schwertl, Emily A    8 CSC                    18.20      17.32
  4 Bloom, Liana L       8 North Shore            16.95      17.47
  5 Lawson, Siobhan L    8 CSC                    17.55      17.52
  6 Dematteo, Rose A     7 CSC                    17.13      17.96
  7 herte, marianne      8 FSC                    18.93      18.07
  8 Murray, Maggie A     8 CSC                    18.04      18.12
  9 Buckley, Taylor A    7 Sachem                 20.42      18.74
 10 Culhane, Nora A      8 CSC                    20.84      18.76
 11 Bunster, Katharine   8 CSC                    18.81      18.85
 12 Girard, Rene         8 East End               21.78      18.95
 13 Russell, Clara J     7 Hurricanes             20.66      19.01
 14 Campion, Catherine   8 Hurricanes             27.00      19.24
 15 hoffman, jacki       8 Sachem                    NT      19.31
 16 Landi, Gabriella M   8 CSC                    20.52      19.32
 17 Longley, Kelsey L    7 CSC                    19.72      19.37
 18 Nieto, Amanda A      8 CSC                    21.98      19.60
 19 Volikas, Catherine   8 Sachem                 21.27      20.22
 20 Donnelly, Alexandr   7 North Shore            25.30      20.39
 21 Gee, Kelly A         8 CSC                    19.82      20.41
 21 Gellman, Kim M       8 Hurricanes             18.91      20.41
 23 Christy, Marissa A   7 Hurricanes             20.86      20.43
 24 Jacinth, Jillian     8 WISC                   26.29      20.79
 25 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   7 North Shore            22.41      22.51
 26 McGlinchey, Jessic   8 Sachem                 40.00      24.31
 27 Gage, Manon          7 North Shore            29.05      24.58
 28 Ramos, Natalie A     7 CSC                    25.25      25.02
 29 Perry, Jacqueline    7 Sachem                 32.77      26.03
 30 Corr, Alora D        8 Sachem                 29.77      27.00
 31 Dawydiah, Christi    7 East End               54.87      27.97
 32 Murray, Brigid N     7 CSC                    34.05      29.09
 33 Bellino, Elisa M     7 Sachem                 34.77      30.66
 34 Falcone, Jillian M   8 East End               56.98      31.56
 35 Perrone, Amanda J    5 Sachem                 33.38      40.96
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W      8 Hurricanes             15.28      15.07
  2 Goetz, Matthew J     8 WISC                   18.35      16.45
  3 Galan, Bryan         8 Sachem                 17.42      17.00
  4 Donaghy, Daniel P    8 Sachem                 17.27      17.30
  5 Malkin, Charles C    7 North Shore            18.13      17.83
  6 McIlvain, Patrick    8 CSC                    17.76      17.99
  7 Bralich, John M      8 CSC                    19.29      18.21
  8 Carew, Shane R       8 CSC                    19.65      19.44
  9 Lindeman, Grant E    8 Sachem                 22.53      19.60
 10 Broderick, Joseph    6 WISC                   19.87      19.81
 11 Fisher, Alexander    8 CSC                    18.69      20.32
 12 Helmke, Anthony M    8 CSC                    20.29      20.55
 13 Gorman, Eric H       8 CSC                    26.00      20.71
 14 Nowotny, Ryan A      8 Sachem                 26.77      21.18
 15 Wolfe, Alexander J   7 North Shore          1:00.00      21.36
 16 Buoniello, Blake J   7 East End               43.87      21.70
 17 Gagliano, Travis Z   7 CSC                    25.44      22.11
 18 Brandt, Stephan      8 Sachem                 39.77      22.85
 19 Buoniello, Baily J   6 East End               56.98      23.74
 20 Nilsson, Ricky       8 North Shore          1:00.00      24.06
 21 Mongan, Gregory      7 Sachem                 36.77      24.60
 22 Taddeo, Matthew C    6 CSC                    29.99      26.46
 23 demurley, austin     8 Sachem                    NT      26.74
 24 Fisher, Montana B    7 CSC                    28.08      27.86
 25 Shellhammer, Matth   6 Sachem                 40.77      29.01
 26 keenan, casey        8 Sachem                    NT      29.05
 27 Helmke, Johnathan    7 CSC                    30.39      29.32
 28 darcy, matthew       6 Sachem                    NT      43.69
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 25.47  1/1/1983    Grace Cornelius                     
                30.99  ZONQ
                32.29  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M   10 TVSC                   31.73      29.72 ZONQ+
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A   10 CSC                    29.34      29.74 ZONQ
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    10 CSC                    31.07      30.16 ZONQ+
  4 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes             32.05      30.90 ZONQ+
  5 Longo, Nicole A     10 CSC                    31.49      31.25 JO
  6 Rivera, Celine D    10 TVSC                   31.22      31.28 JO
  7 Biagioli, Alana     10 TVSC                   32.12      31.84 JO
  8 Carballeira, Kimbe  10 TVSC                   32.91      32.25 JO+
  8 Hoffman, Morgan     10 WISC                   33.75      32.25 JO+
 10 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC                   33.19      32.28 JO+
 11 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore            37.34      32.94 SILV
 12 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC                   35.41      33.18 SILV
 13 Young, Katherine    10 UN-NY                  32.49      33.21 SILV
 14 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC                   34.07      33.24 SILV
 15 Garambone, Nina C   10 TVSC                   36.21      33.35 SILV
 16 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore            33.83      33.61 SILV
 17 Morales, Nicole R   10 WISC                   37.67      33.63 SILV
 18 Lown, Katina A      10 CSC                    34.09      33.78 SILV
 19 Gordon, Ashley A    10 Hurricanes             34.82      33.83 SILV
 20 Ciurinskaite, Gabr  10 TVSC                   35.86      34.10 SILV
 21 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes             35.20      34.11 SILV
 22 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC                    36.13      34.29 SILV
 22 Nieto, Jessica N    10 CSC                    36.11      34.29 SILV
 24 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC                    35.02      34.62 SILV
 25 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes             34.61      34.94 SILV
 26 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC                   36.55      35.17 SILV
 27 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC                   37.59      35.20 SILV
 28 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC                    37.58      35.42 SILV
 29 Calabrese, Karen E  10 WISC                   36.40      35.67 SILV
 30 Longo, Angela L     10 Sachem                 35.60      35.76 SILV
 31 Grega, Allison M    10 Sachem                 35.92      36.10 SILV
 32 Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore            36.76      36.14 SILV
 33 Goodwin, Lauren     10 WISC                   39.41      36.88
 34 Butler, Alice       10 East End               42.28      37.32
 35 DeLucia, Theresa    10 North Shore            38.39      37.63
 36 Meade, Kaitlyn      10 TVSC                   40.41      37.72
 36 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End               43.05      37.72
 38 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore            39.01      37.86
 39 Wulffen, Samantha   10 CSC                    42.17      38.09
 40 Rogan, Monica       10 WISC                   38.01      38.13
 41 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End               38.93      38.72
 42 Calabrese, Katie     9 WISC                   41.77      38.77
 43 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC                    40.11      38.78
 44 Bianculli, Gina M   10 CSC                    41.17      38.91
 45 tomassi, andrea      9 Sachem                    NT      38.96
 46 Cremmins, Kaitlin   10 Sachem                 40.16      38.99
 47 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC                    41.70      39.12
 48 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore            38.92      39.29
 49 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC                    39.56      39.33
 50 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC                   43.55      39.40
 51 Pelle, Gabrielle L  10 WISC                   40.70      39.88
 52 Asner, Casey A      10 WISC                   41.88      40.24
 53 Schildt, Krista M   10 Sachem               1:10.00      40.84
 54 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC                    40.05      40.88
 55 Fishman, Leah R     10 FSC                    45.55      41.19
 56 Jacinth, Jacquelin   9 WISC                   42.15      41.29
 57 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC                   55.00      41.68
 58 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC                    40.94      41.91
 59 Risickella, Samant  10 CSC                    44.34      42.12
 60 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC                    40.57      42.13
 61 Ignelzi, Lauren E   10 Sachem                 44.10      42.19
 61 Magliola, Kristen   10 TVSC                   56.00      42.19
 63 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC                    41.90      42.29
 64 Folkerts, Kersten   10 TVSC                 1:06.00      42.30
 65 Nolan, Emily        10 WISC                   42.62      42.43
 66 Farrington, Mariss   9 TVSC                   45.48      42.48
 67 Lytell, Mariko      10 WISC                   47.25      42.90
 68 Radtke, Dara F       9 Sachem                 47.40      43.48
 69 Boccio, Marissa      9 FSC                    57.23      44.08
 70 Gavan, Sarah A      10 TVSC                 1:10.00      44.15
 71 Hobbs, Penelope     10 North Shore          1:30.00      44.36
 72 Green, Stacey M      9 Sachem                 53.70      45.12
 73 Vanwinkle, Tara J    9 CSC                    44.35      45.47
 74 Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC                  1:00.00      45.65
 75 Kerr, Kathleen P     9 CSC                    52.35      45.80
 76 Hesse, Samantha M    9 TVSC                   55.00      47.04
 77 Dunmire, Arianna C  10 TVSC                 1:00.00      47.32
 78 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC                   45.85      47.74
 79 Lashinsky, Diana B  10 WISC                   52.00      47.76
 80 O'Shea, Jaime        9 Sachem                 45.16      48.00
 81 Kruse, Mary E       10 TVSC                 1:07.00      48.23
 82 Meister, Kara       10 WISC                   49.24      48.51
 83 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes             40.62      48.55
 84 Mann, Sabrina M     10 WISC                   47.11      48.97
 85 Hopkins, Jillian P  10 WISC                 1:00.00      49.34
 86 Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC                    55.55      49.37
 87 Lunghi, Kara M       9 TVSC                   56.00      49.67
 88 Manazzi, Melissa    10 WISC                 1:00.00      49.74
 89 Giacalone, Lindsay  10 TVSC                 1:08.00      49.94
 90 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  10 TVSC                   50.00      51.15
 91 Cassidy, Jessica L  10 TVSC                   50.00      55.38
 92 Buchenhain, Lauren  10 East End               58.98      56.03
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 24.76  1/1/1998    Alexander Forbes                    
                31.79  ZONQ
                32.29  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F   10 TVSC                   29.81      29.23 ZONQ
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  10 TVSC                   34.00      30.60 ZONQ+
  3 King, Brendan D     10 CSC                    31.54      30.89 ZONQ
  4 Smit, Kevin P       10 TVSC                   31.38      32.23 JO
  5 Dowling, Mark G     10 TVSC                   33.43      32.31 SILV
  6 Hallinan, James J   10 CSC                    31.55      32.32 SILV
  7 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC                    33.77      32.82 SILV
  8 Nieto, Brian T      10 CSC                    34.57      33.20 SILV
  9 Prate, Michael      10 WISC                   35.16      33.65 SILV
 10 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC                    36.79      33.90 SILV
 11 Coleman, Matthew    10 TVSC                   35.18      34.14 SILV
 12 Salvatierra, Ian E   9 East End               35.39      34.24 SILV
 13 Ryan, Mike C        10 Sachem                 37.32      34.47 SILV
 14 Santospirito, Chri  10 WISC                   36.19      34.51 SILV
 15 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC                    36.29      34.71 SILV
 16 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC                   36.16      35.28 SILV
 17 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes             35.89      35.40 SILV
 18 Russo, Cameron J     9 Hurricanes             36.21      35.43 SILV
 19 Culkin, Chris J     10 Sachem                 35.86      35.59 SILV
 20 NG, Michael         10 Hurricanes             36.34      35.65 SILV
 21 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC                    37.31      35.69 SILV
 22 La Roche, Derek B    9 North Shore            36.45      35.98 SILV
 23 Yakimenko, Evgeny   10 TVSC                   40.40      36.13 SILV
 24 Constant, Jack      10 TVSC                   36.70      36.15 SILV
 25 Selinger, Joseph S   9 TVSC                   38.19      36.84
 26 Matthes, Collin      9 WISC                   38.90      37.21
 27 Capobianco, Jeffre  10 TVSC                   39.61      37.34
 28 D'Auria, Michael    10 North Shore            43.80      37.82
 29 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC                   37.36      37.95
 30 Kamal, Mobeen       10 TVSC                   44.46      37.97
 31 Brandt, Joseph      10 Hurricanes             41.14      38.38
 32 Rogan, Matthew G    10 WISC                   36.15      38.82
 33 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC                   41.42      38.90
 34 Kuhn, Ian A          9 Sachem                 44.61      39.09
 35 Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes             41.66      39.37
 36 Mason, Michael R    10 North Shore            39.05      39.57
 37 Dematteo, Richard   10 CSC                    41.98      40.52
 38 Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC                   43.19      41.19
 39 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC                   40.84      41.39
 40 Byrnes, Evan R       9 Sachem                 48.16      41.57
 41 Goutzounis, Peter    9 FSC                    44.98      42.89
 42 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC                    42.07      43.01
 43 Helmke, Christophe  10 CSC                    46.50      45.48
 44 Piesnikowski, Mich   9 FSC                  1:05.15      46.41
 45 Clark, Matthew A    10 TVSC                 1:06.00      47.12
 46 Imperial, Jesse      9 Sachem               1:00.00      47.68
 47 DeBenedicts, Keith   9 Sachem               1:00.00      48.85
 48 Lindgren, Erik M    10 Sachem               1:00.00      48.97
 49 Petroski, John F     9 Sachem                 53.23      50.72
 50 Duffy, Michael E    10 WISC                   55.00      51.64
 51 Link, Kenneth R     10 Sachem                 48.31      55.34
 52 Faine, Emil         10 TVSC                 1:07.00      59.50
 -- dowling, jake        9 TVSC                 1:10.00         DQ
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 1:44.10  1/1/1979    Cynthia Woodhead                    
                2:02.89  ZONQ
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bergh, Lisa         17 Sachem               1:59.44    2:01.00 ZONQ
  2 Dugan, Katie M      16 Sachem               1:59.41    2:02.07 ZONQ
  3 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC                  2:04.38    2:06.43 JO
  4 Harris, Kim         17 FSC                  2:12.08    2:07.20 SILV
  5 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes           2:07.54    2:07.87 SILV
  6 McCormack, Shannon  15 Sachem               2:12.45    2:13.65 SILV
  7 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes           2:12.85    2:14.62 SILV
  8 Kenny, Bevin Y      17 North Shore          2:11.82    2:15.96 SILV
  9 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem               2:23.98    2:17.79
 10 Plusch, Tara B      16 Hurricanes           2:21.08    2:18.23
 11 Bulzomi, Jessica M  16 Hurricanes           2:12.98    2:18.88
 12 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes           2:19.32    2:21.99
 13 Holleran, Stephani  16 FSC                  2:19.12    2:24.94
 14 Steinhauer, Malori  16 North Shore          2:28.90    2:25.18
 15 Miller, Katherine   16 Hurricanes           2:16.93    2:25.39
 16 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem               2:23.42    2:25.62
 17 Gaffey, Megan M     16 CSC                  2:25.33    2:26.32
 18 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End             2:41.81    2:31.18
 19 Malone, Kelly A     16 Hurricanes           2:26.01    2:31.35
 20 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC                  2:29.90    2:40.66
 21 Gillen, Katie A     15 Hurricanes           2:42.13    2:51.77
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 1:36.19  1/1/1990    Eric Diehl                          
                1:52.99  ZONQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brocki, Michael J   16 North Shore          1:44.72    1:46.22 ZONQ
  2 Modrov, Brandon A   16 North Shore          2:01.09    1:52.38 ZONQ+
  3 Piastuck, Danny T   15 Sachem               1:52.87    1:59.12 SILV
  4 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore          2:02.34    1:59.96 SILV
  5 Piesnikowski, Eric  16 FSC                  2:02.94    2:01.95
  6 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC                  2:08.51    2:07.38
  7 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem               2:24.83    2:13.26
  8 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC                  2:15.11    2:17.01
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Korkidis, Ashley M   8 WISC                   21.67      21.12
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M    7 CSC                    23.04      21.23
  3 herte, marianne      8 FSC                    21.76      21.55
  4 Bloom, Liana L       8 North Shore            20.75      21.65
  5 Lawson, Siobhan L    8 CSC                    22.64      21.74
  6 Longley, Kelsey L    7 CSC                    23.89      22.17
  7 Russell, Clara J     7 Hurricanes             26.45      22.19
  8 Schwertl, Emily A    8 CSC                    21.32      22.45
  9 Girard, Rene         8 East End               23.10      22.58
 10 Murray, Maggie A     8 CSC                    22.33      23.14
 11 Buckley, Taylor A    7 Sachem                 25.96      23.19
 12 Campion, Catherine   8 Hurricanes             29.00      23.25
 13 Gellman, Kim M       8 Hurricanes             22.33      23.29
 14 Jacinth, Jillian     8 WISC                   23.63      23.31
 15 Bunster, Katharine   8 CSC                    22.18      23.51
 16 Volikas, Catherine   8 Sachem                 30.75      23.57
 17 Nieto, Amanda A      8 CSC                    23.86      23.94
 18 Gee, Kelly A         8 CSC                    25.00      24.46
 19 Murray, Brigid N     7 CSC                    30.46      24.69
 20 Culhane, Nora A      8 CSC                    23.83      24.82
 21 Landi, Gabriella M   8 CSC                    24.03      25.06
 22 hoffman, jacki       8 Sachem                    NT      25.64
 23 Christy, Marissa A   7 Hurricanes             24.83      26.87
 24 Perry, Jacqueline    7 Sachem                 33.77      27.28
 25 Dematteo, Rose A     7 CSC                    24.28      27.39
 25 Gage, Manon          7 North Shore            25.47      27.39
 27 Donnelly, Alexandr   7 North Shore          1:00.00      27.77
 28 Ramos, Natalie A     7 CSC                    27.73      28.43
 29 Bellino, Elisa M     7 Sachem                 40.77      28.53
 30 McGlinchey, Jessic   8 Sachem                 45.00      29.24
 31 Corr, Alora D        8 Sachem                 36.77      31.40
 32 Falcone, Jillian M   8 East End               59.98      34.14
 33 Dawydiah, Christi    7 East End               57.98      35.07
 34 Perrone, Amanda J    5 Sachem                 36.53      57.73
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W      8 Hurricanes             18.38      18.60
  2 Goetz, Matthew J     8 WISC                   19.50      18.87
  3 McIlvain, Patrick    8 CSC                    20.78      19.80
  4 Fisher, Alexander    8 CSC                    22.05      21.42
  5 Galan, Bryan         8 Sachem                 21.93      21.68
  6 Bralich, John M      8 CSC                    22.73      22.02
  7 Donaghy, Daniel P    8 Sachem                 20.60      22.96
  8 Carew, Shane R       8 CSC                    26.05      24.37
  9 Wolfe, Alexander J   7 North Shore          1:00.00      24.51
 10 Broderick, Joseph    6 WISC                   24.75      24.58
 11 Lindeman, Grant E    8 Sachem                 26.35      25.16
 12 Nowotny, Ryan A      8 Sachem                 32.10      25.54
 13 Helmke, Anthony M    8 CSC                    24.64      25.60
 14 Buoniello, Blake J   7 East End               46.87      26.66
 15 Buoniello, Baily J   6 East End               58.98      26.82
 16 Gagliano, Travis Z   7 CSC                    27.20      27.20
 17 Gorman, Eric H       8 CSC                    30.00      27.25
 18 Brandt, Stephan      8 Sachem                 45.77      27.42
 19 Nilsson, Ricky       8 North Shore          1:00.00      28.19
 20 keenan, casey        8 Sachem                    NT      28.90
 21 Mongan, Gregory      7 Sachem                 55.77      28.94
 22 Fisher, Montana B    7 CSC                    29.69      29.99
 23 demurley, austin     8 Sachem                    NT      30.15
 24 Shellhammer, Matth   6 Sachem                 43.77      30.20
 25 Taddeo, Matthew C    6 CSC                    34.58      33.68
 26 Helmke, Johnathan    7 CSC                    37.93      38.68
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 28.72  1/1/1992    Beth Botsford                       
                36.79  ZONQ
                38.59  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S    10 CSC                    33.76      33.91 ZONQ
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M   10 TVSC                   37.68      34.86 ZONQ+
  3 Laporta, Katie L    10 Sachem                 35.94      34.88 ZONQ
  4 Gaffey, Melanie A   10 CSC                    33.87      35.21 ZONQ
  5 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes             37.52      37.12 JO
  6 Rivera, Celine D    10 TVSC                   37.54      37.74 JO
  7 Longo, Nicole A     10 CSC                    38.04      37.93 JO
  8 Biagioli, Alana     10 TVSC                   39.18      38.16 JO+
  9 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC                   38.45      38.39 JO
 10 Ciurinskaite, Gabr  10 TVSC                   40.01      38.62 SILV
 11 Carballeira, Kimbe  10 TVSC                   39.70      38.70 SILV
 12 Hoffman, Morgan     10 WISC                   38.74      39.21 SILV
 13 Gordon, Ashley A    10 Hurricanes             41.32      39.74 SILV
 14 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC                   38.98      39.84 SILV
 15 Lown, Katina A      10 CSC                    41.14      39.85 SILV
 16 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC                   41.11      40.42 SILV
 17 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC                    41.44      40.88 SILV
 18 Nieto, Jessica N    10 CSC                    42.28      41.07 SILV
 19 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC                    40.87      41.39 SILV
 20 Garambone, Nina C   10 TVSC                   40.80      41.51 SILV
 21 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC                   41.91      41.88 SILV
 21 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem                 43.88      41.88 SILV
 23 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes             43.07      42.25 SILV
 24 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC                    41.14      42.42 SILV
 25 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC                   44.83      42.49 SILV
 26 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore            43.15      42.56 SILV
 27 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes             48.71      42.96 SILV
 28 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC                   44.53      42.98 SILV
 29 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC                    46.09      43.65 SILV
 30 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC                    42.77      44.04 SILV
 31 Wulffen, Samantha   10 CSC                    44.18      44.31 SILV
 32 Young, Katherine    10 UN-NY                  43.66      44.44
 33 Calabrese, Karen E  10 WISC                   52.20      44.98
 34 Butler, Alice       10 East End               44.89      45.66
 35 Morales, Nicole R   10 WISC                   44.61      46.08
 36 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC                   47.34      46.39
 37 Meade, Kaitlyn      10 TVSC                   47.91      46.53
 38 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC                   50.80      46.84
 39 Pelle, Gabrielle L  10 WISC                   50.06      46.96
 40 Nolan, Emily        10 WISC                   49.07      47.23
 41 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End               50.05      47.31
 42 Shellhammer, Nicol   9 Sachem                 49.38      47.41
 43 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End               48.63      47.47
 44 Bianculli, Gina M   10 CSC                    46.00      47.48
 45 Lytell, Mariko      10 WISC                   53.20      47.56
 46 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC                    43.33      48.12
 47 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes             50.14      48.31
 47 tomassi, andrea      9 Sachem                    NT      48.31
 49 Cremmins, Kaitlin   10 Sachem                 58.46      48.50
 50 Calabrese, Katie     9 WISC                   52.82      49.07
 51 Scheriff, Kristen   10 CSC                    46.48      49.23
 52 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC                    53.29      49.33
 53 Schildt, Krista M   10 Sachem                 50.94      49.70
 54 D'Angelo, Torrey E  10 TVSC                 1:10.00      49.83
 55 Folkerts, Kersten   10 TVSC                   59.00      49.87
 56 Radtke, Dara F       9 Sachem               1:01.05      49.88
 57 Gavan, Sarah A      10 TVSC                 1:10.00      49.97
 58 Manazzi, Melissa    10 WISC                 1:05.00      50.03
 59 Farrington, Mariss   9 TVSC                   54.07      50.07
 60 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC                    49.21      50.45
 61 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC                    49.25      50.86
 62 Marsar, Samantha K  10 CSC                  1:00.00      51.13
 63 Vanwinkle, Tara J    9 CSC                    49.60      52.75
 64 Magliola, Kristen   10 TVSC                 1:15.00      52.95
 65 Jacinth, Jacquelin   9 WISC                   51.29      52.96
 66 Risickella, Samant  10 CSC                    50.10      53.48
 67 Boccio, Marissa      9 FSC                    56.28      53.84
 68 O'Shea, Jaime        9 Sachem                 57.63      54.02
 69 Kruse, Mary E       10 TVSC                   59.00      54.24
 70 Mahoney, Kaitlin E  10 TVSC                 1:06.00      55.17
 71 Lashinsky, Diana B  10 WISC                   57.00      55.50
 72 Cassidy, Jessica L  10 TVSC                 1:06.00      55.84
 73 Lunghi, Kara M       9 TVSC                   49.00      56.31
 74 Hopkins, Jillian P  10 WISC                 1:00.00      56.48
 75 Fishman, Leah R     10 FSC                    57.01      57.01
 76 Meister, Kara       10 WISC                   54.96      58.50
 77 Green, Stacey M      9 Sachem               1:35.72      58.65
 78 Kerr, Kathleen P     9 CSC                    59.60      59.30
 79 Rogan, Monica       10 WISC                   55.40      59.38
 80 Mann, Sabrina M     10 WISC                   59.16      59.61
 81 Buchenhain, Lauren  10 East End             1:08.87      59.91
 82 Hesse, Samantha M    9 TVSC                   53.00    1:00.33
 83 Dunmire, Arianna C  10 TVSC                 1:12.00    1:01.50
 84 Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC                  1:00.00    1:03.23
 85 Giacalone, Lindsay  10 TVSC                   57.00    1:04.01
 86 Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC                    56.48    1:04.59
 -- Asner, Casey A      10 WISC                   48.26         DQ
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 28.73  1/1/1996    Rick Hancock                        
                37.99  ZONQ
                38.59  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F   10 TVSC                   34.98      33.11 ZONQ
  2 Smit, Kevin P       10 TVSC                   34.42      33.55 ZONQ
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas  10 TVSC                   39.22      37.32 ZONQ+
  4 King, Brendan D     10 CSC                    36.04      37.71 ZONQ
  5 Dowling, Mark G     10 TVSC                   40.37      39.63 SILV
  6 Salvatierra, Ian E   9 East End               41.56      40.35 SILV
  7 Nieto, Brian T      10 CSC                    41.86      40.49 SILV
  8 Coleman, Matthew    10 TVSC                   39.83      40.50 SILV
  9 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC                   43.48      40.73 SILV
 10 Hallinan, James J   10 CSC                    40.51      41.13 SILV
 11 Russo, Cameron J     9 Hurricanes             41.16      41.30 SILV
 12 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC                    43.12      41.41 SILV
 13 NG, Michael         10 Hurricanes             42.79      41.66 SILV
 14 Prate, Michael      10 WISC                   43.51      41.68 SILV
 15 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes             43.23      41.85 SILV
 16 Santospirito, Chri  10 WISC                   44.09      41.87 SILV
 17 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC                    40.75      42.29 SILV
 18 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC                    45.63      43.24 SILV
 19 Constant, Jack      10 TVSC                   45.14      44.32 SILV
 20 Ryan, Mike C        10 Sachem                 47.32      44.54
 21 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC                   45.02      44.58
 22 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC                   46.43      44.68
 23 D'Auria, Michael    10 North Shore            45.22      44.89
 24 Kamal, Mobeen       10 TVSC                   44.48      45.22
 25 La Roche, Derek B    9 North Shore            48.21      45.51
 26 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC                    48.28      45.66
 27 Kuhn, Ian A          9 Sachem                 50.09      46.45
 28 Byrnes, Evan R       9 Sachem                 54.97      46.87
 29 Capobianco, Jeffre  10 TVSC                   47.10      46.95
 30 Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC                   47.42      47.61
 31 Rogan, Matthew G    10 WISC                   46.00      47.93
 32 Brandt, Joseph      10 Hurricanes             47.59      48.22
 32 Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes             51.78      48.22
 34 Selinger, Joseph S   9 TVSC                   47.61      48.45
 35 Yakimenko, Evgeny   10 TVSC                   50.85      49.10
 36 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC                   50.50      49.56
 37 Petroski, John F     9 Sachem               1:01.44      53.71
 38 Goutzounis, Peter    9 FSC                    52.78      53.92
 39 Imperial, Jesse      9 Sachem               1:00.00      53.97
 40 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC                    57.65      54.79
 41 Helmke, Christophe  10 CSC                    55.39      56.84
 42 Duffy, Michael E    10 WISC                   58.00      57.33
 43 Link, Kenneth R     10 Sachem               1:01.66    1:00.65
 44 Faine, Emil         10 TVSC                 1:08.00    1:00.93
 45 dowling, jake        9 TVSC                 1:20.00    1:03.47
 46 Clark, Matthew A    10 TVSC                 1:11.00    1:03.88
 47 Piesnikowski, Mich   9 FSC                  1:20.00    1:13.33
 -- Lindgren, Erik M    10 Sachem               1:00.00         DQ
 
Event 31  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 52.55  1/1/1998    Natalie Coughlin                    
              1:06.29  ZONQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kim         17 FSC                  1:04.37    1:03.50 ZONQ
  2 Kenny, Bevin Y      17 North Shore          1:01.46    1:05.70 ZONQ
  3 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC                  1:08.92    1:08.98 SILV
  4 Bulzomi, Jessica M  16 Hurricanes           1:08.95    1:09.52 SILV
  5 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes           1:12.17    1:12.11 SILV
  6 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem               1:12.05    1:12.52 SILV
  7 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes           1:11.47    1:12.64 SILV
  8 McCormack, Shannon  15 Sachem               1:14.88    1:14.22
  9 Gaffey, Megan M     16 CSC                  1:13.60    1:14.57
 10 Plusch, Tara B      16 Hurricanes           1:14.73    1:15.64
 11 Boyle, Genevieve    15 Sachem               1:17.45    1:17.47
 12 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem               1:14.85    1:18.12
 13 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes           1:14.01    1:18.48
 14 Holleran, Stephani  16 FSC                  1:17.89    1:20.20
 15 Gillen, Katie A     15 Hurricanes           1:20.51    1:22.37
 16 Malone, Kelly A     16 Hurricanes           1:25.46    1:22.80
 17 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC                  1:25.68    1:23.41
 18 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End             1:26.92    1:24.51
 
Event 32  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 48.76  9/1/1999    Jayme Cramer                        
                58.69  ZONQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brocki, Michael J   16 North Shore            57.39      55.83 ZONQ
  2 Shelby, Chad B      16 Sachem                 58.00      57.15 ZONQ
  3 Piesnikowski, Eric  16 FSC                  1:03.69    1:02.97 SILV
  4 Jablonski, Greg J   15 FSC                  1:05.28    1:04.49 SILV
  5 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem               1:07.82    1:07.57
  6 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC                  1:10.02    1:11.04
  7 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC                  1:13.75    1:12.96
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bloom, Liana L       8 North Shore            19.46      20.46
  2 Girard, Rene         8 East End               21.06      20.54
  3 Lawson, Siobhan L    8 CSC                    20.50      20.76
  4 Gaffey, Mikaila M    7 CSC                    24.01      21.36
  5 Russell, Clara J     7 Hurricanes             25.04      21.57
  6 Schwertl, Emily A    8 CSC                    21.96      21.61
  7 Murray, Maggie A     8 CSC                    22.17      22.29
  8 Jacinth, Jillian     8 WISC                   33.00      22.59
  9 Bunster, Katharine   8 CSC                    23.13      22.80
 10 Dematteo, Rose A     7 CSC                    22.30      22.98
 11 Gellman, Kim M       8 Hurricanes             20.92      23.30
 12 Culhane, Nora A      8 CSC                    27.88      24.53
 13 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   7 North Shore            25.95      25.59
 14 Buckley, Taylor A    7 Sachem                 28.84      26.60
 15 Christy, Marissa A   7 Hurricanes             27.23      27.57
 16 Nieto, Amanda A      8 CSC                    45.00      28.13
 17 Gee, Kelly A         8 CSC                    29.54      29.47
 18 Korkidis, Ashley M   8 WISC                   19.35      36.13
 -- Murray, Brigid N     7 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 -- Donnelly, Alexandr   7 North Shore            10.00         DQ
 -- Landi, Gabriella M   8 CSC                    23.34         DQ
 -- herte, marianne      8 FSC                    27.32         DQ
 -- Longley, Kelsey L    7 CSC                    30.50         DQ
 -- Campion, Catherine   8 Hurricanes             30.00         DQ
 -- Ramos, Natalie A     7 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W      8 Hurricanes             18.64      19.01
  2 McIlvain, Patrick    8 CSC                    18.93      19.84
  3 Bralich, John M      8 CSC                    23.00      20.32
  4 Malkin, Charles C    7 North Shore            28.03      20.57
  5 Galan, Bryan         8 Sachem                 23.10      20.95
  6 Fisher, Alexander    8 CSC                    20.75      21.21
  7 Goetz, Matthew J     8 WISC                   23.00      23.32
  8 Carew, Shane R       8 CSC                    28.00      26.72
  9 Broderick, Joseph    6 WISC                   30.83      28.34
 10 Buoniello, Blake J   7 East End               48.98      29.29
 -- Gagliano, Travis Z   7 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 -- Gorman, Eric H       8 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 -- Taddeo, Matthew C    6 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 -- Fisher, Montana B    7 CSC                    38.03         DQ
 -- Helmke, Anthony M    8 CSC                    28.35         DQ
 -- Helmke, Johnathan    7 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 27.91  1/1/1992    Katie Kochman                       
                35.59  ZONQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   10 CSC                    32.99      33.41 ZONQ
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S    10 CSC                    34.43      33.43 ZONQ
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M   10 TVSC                   34.80      34.32 ZONQ
  4 Ciurinskaite, Gabr  10 TVSC                   37.51      35.28 ZONQ+
  5 Longo, Nicole A     10 CSC                    34.05      36.59 JO
  6 Biagioli, Alana     10 TVSC                   38.88      36.93 JO+
  7 Rivera, Celine D    10 TVSC                   38.65      37.01 JO+
  8 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes             38.66      37.16 SILV
  9 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC                   39.48      38.20 SILV
 10 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC                    39.30      39.01 SILV
 11 Nieto, Jessica N    10 CSC                    41.60      39.11 SILV
 12 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore            48.72      39.37 SILV
 13 Gordon, Ashley A    10 Hurricanes             41.03      39.55 SILV
 14 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC                   41.93      39.89 SILV
 15 Carballeira, Kimbe  10 TVSC                   42.26      39.93 SILV
 16 Goodwin, Lauren     10 WISC                   40.64      40.83 SILV
 17 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC                    41.82      41.98 SILV
 18 Lown, Katina A      10 CSC                    43.95      42.22 SILV
 19 Garambone, Nina C   10 TVSC                   43.56      42.53 SILV
 20 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC                    44.71      42.63 SILV
 21 Kleinschnitz, Brit  10 North Shore            44.32      42.77 SILV
 21 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes             41.33      42.77 SILV
 23 DeLucia, Theresa    10 North Shore            45.35      42.80 SILV
 23 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC                   46.15      42.80 SILV
 25 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes             44.28      43.68 SILV
 26 Longo, Angela L     10 Sachem                 45.50      43.99 SILV
 27 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore            44.20      44.04 SILV
 28 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC                   46.13      44.88 SILV
 29 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC                   44.27      45.20 SILV
 30 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore            50.74      45.93
 31 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC                   47.19      46.40
 32 Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes             48.32      46.47
 33 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC                    48.41      46.90
 34 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End               53.64      47.86
 35 Pelle, Gabrielle L  10 WISC                   47.51      48.07
 36 Meade, Kaitlyn      10 TVSC                   52.97      48.29
 37 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem                 48.30      48.32
 38 Ignelzi, Lauren E   10 Sachem               1:35.00      49.55
 39 Bianculli, Gina M   10 CSC                    53.96      50.18
 40 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC                    48.19      50.41
 41 Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC                    49.91      50.82
 42 Butler, Alice       10 East End               50.13      51.15
 43 Marsar, Samantha K  10 CSC                  1:00.00      51.70
 44 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC                    50.61      52.25
 45 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC                    56.12      52.29
 46 Grega, Allison M    10 Sachem                 50.03      52.73
 47 Shellhammer, Nicol   9 Sachem                 50.55      53.36
 48 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC                   55.00      55.00
 49 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC                    56.64      55.34
 50 Risickella, Samant  10 CSC                    52.84      55.79
 51 Farrington, Mariss   9 TVSC                   55.96      56.46
 52 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC                   57.57      56.73
 53 Manazzi, Melissa    10 WISC                 1:10.00    1:01.16
 54 Vanwinkle, Tara J    9 CSC                  1:01.55    1:04.98
 55 Kerr, Kathleen P     9 CSC                  1:00.00    1:10.26
 -- Wulffen, Samantha   10 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Buletti, Leah S     10 East End               54.87         DQ
 -- Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 27.07  1/1/1982    Chas Morton                         
                36.39  ZONQ
                37.59  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F   10 TVSC                   33.27      32.15 ZONQ
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  10 TVSC                   55.00      35.89 ZONQ
  3 Smit, Kevin P       10 TVSC                   36.43      37.31 JO
  4 King, Brendan D     10 CSC                    39.17      37.42 JO+
  5 Hallinan, James J   10 CSC                    36.90      40.29 SILV
  6 Coleman, Matthew    10 TVSC                   40.92      40.37 SILV
  7 Dowling, Mark G     10 TVSC                   40.23      40.69 SILV
  8 Culkin, Chris J     10 Sachem                 41.31      41.08 SILV
  9 Salvatierra, Ian E   9 East End               45.91      42.37 SILV
 10 Prate, Michael      10 WISC                   54.25      43.56 SILV
 11 Nieto, Brian T      10 CSC                    41.42      43.78 SILV
 12 Capobianco, Jeffre  10 TVSC                   42.79      43.82 SILV
 13 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes             45.07      43.97 SILV
 14 Yakimenko, Evgeny   10 TVSC                   49.77      45.13 SILV
 15 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC                    42.34      45.47
 16 NG, Michael         10 Hurricanes             45.69      45.50
 17 Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC                    48.38      45.89
 18 Russo, Cameron J     9 Hurricanes             43.98      46.14
 19 La Roche, Derek B    9 North Shore            42.99      46.83
 20 McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC                    42.86      46.86
 21 Forgione, Michael    9 WISC                   51.69      47.30
 22 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC                   51.30      47.60
 23 Ryan, Mike C        10 Sachem                 49.93      48.36
 24 Brandt, Joseph      10 Hurricanes             48.21      48.61
 25 Constant, Jack      10 TVSC                   47.04      49.18
 26 Matthes, Collin      9 WISC                   50.98      49.19
 27 Kamal, Mobeen       10 TVSC                   51.98      50.48
 28 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC                    59.51      55.53
 29 Goutzounis, Peter    9 FSC                  1:00.96      55.60
 30 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC                 1:03.17      55.81
 31 Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC                    57.50      57.75
 32 Helmke, Christophe  10 CSC                  1:00.00    1:00.93
 -- Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC                   53.96         DQ
 -- Dematteo, Richard   10 CSC                  1:28.21         DQ
 -- Selinger, Joseph S   9 TVSC                   46.94         DQ
 -- Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes             58.53         DQ
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 52.91  1/1/1998    Natalie Coughlin                    
              1:04.49  ZONQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes           1:02.93    1:03.44 ZONQ
  2 Dugan, Katie M      16 Sachem               1:02.93    1:05.03 JO
  3 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC                  1:04.61    1:07.22 SILV
  4 Bergh, Lisa         17 Sachem               1:07.86    1:08.25 SILV
  5 Harris, Kim         17 FSC                  1:12.11    1:11.28 SILV
  6 Holleran, Stephani  16 FSC                  1:13.33    1:12.74
  7 Kenny, Bevin Y      17 North Shore          1:13.07    1:14.40
  8 Plusch, Tara B      16 Hurricanes           1:13.42    1:15.02
  9 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes           1:13.37    1:17.09
 10 Boyle, Genevieve    15 Sachem               1:14.54    1:19.20
 11 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem               1:16.22    1:19.74
 12 Gaffey, Megan M     16 CSC                  1:18.22    1:19.97
 13 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes           1:18.39    1:20.21
 14 Steinhauer, Malori  16 North Shore          1:14.34    1:20.40
 15 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC                  1:22.60    1:27.79
 16 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End             1:43.66    1:33.01
 17 Gillen, Katie A     15 Hurricanes           1:45.00    1:36.26
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 48.06  1/1/2000    Matthew McDonald                    
                58.89  ZONQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon A   16 North Shore            56.39      56.56 ZONQ
  2 Shelby, Chad B      16 Sachem               1:00.72      59.60 SILV
  3 Jablonski, Greg J   15 FSC                  1:03.87    1:01.01 SILV
  4 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC                  1:17.92    1:13.52
  5 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC                  1:16.30    1:16.46
 -- Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore          1:00.35         DQ
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jacinth, Jillian     8 WISC                   22.29      22.67
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M    7 CSC                    22.17      22.98
  3 Schwertl, Emily A    8 CSC                    23.54      23.21
  4 Russell, Clara J     7 Hurricanes             25.66      23.94
  5 Bunster, Katharine   8 CSC                    25.36      24.93
  6 Murray, Maggie A     8 CSC                    24.22      25.18
  7 Lawson, Siobhan L    8 CSC                    25.43      25.28
  8 Gee, Kelly A         8 CSC                    24.62      25.54
  9 Landi, Gabriella M   8 CSC                    45.00      25.90
 10 Nieto, Amanda A      8 CSC                    27.00      26.51
 11 Longley, Kelsey L    7 CSC                    28.22      27.37
 12 Korkidis, Ashley M   8 WISC                   28.94      27.49
 13 Culhane, Nora A      8 CSC                    29.09      27.92
 14 Ouzounian, Jacklyn   7 North Shore            27.10      28.39
 15 Volikas, Catherine   8 Sachem                 45.00      30.17
 16 Gellman, Kim M       8 Hurricanes             29.18      31.18
 17 McGlinchey, Jessic   8 Sachem               1:00.00      33.59
 18 Christy, Marissa A   7 Hurricanes             30.08      34.48
 -- Dawydiah, Christi    7 East End             1:11.87         DQ
 -- Murray, Brigid N     7 CSC                    43.71         DQ
 -- herte, marianne      8 FSC                    30.39         DQ
 -- Ramos, Natalie A     7 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 -- Gage, Manon          7 North Shore            29.43         DQ
 -- Girard, Rene         8 East End               29.40         DQ
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Halbohn, Kyle W      8 Hurricanes             22.26      21.29
  2 Goetz, Matthew J     8 WISC                   24.63      24.45
  3 Donaghy, Daniel P    8 Sachem                 23.34      24.54
  4 McIlvain, Patrick    8 CSC                    24.66      25.22
  5 Malkin, Charles C    7 North Shore            28.42      26.52
  6 Helmke, Anthony M    8 CSC                    27.47      27.00
  7 Lindeman, Grant E    8 Sachem                 40.00      28.45
  8 Broderick, Joseph    6 WISC                   29.15      29.66
  9 Gagliano, Travis Z   7 CSC                    45.00      29.68
 10 Fisher, Alexander    8 CSC                    31.28      30.07
 11 Taddeo, Matthew C    6 CSC                    32.40      32.03
 12 Bralich, John M      8 CSC                    33.84      32.91
 -- Helmke, Johnathan    7 CSC                    37.69         DQ
 -- Gorman, Eric H       8 CSC                    27.65         DQ
 -- Fisher, Montana B    7 CSC                    45.00         DQ
 -- Shellhammer, Matth   6 Sachem               1:06.77         DQ
 -- Nilsson, Ricky       8 North Shore          1:00.00         DQ
 -- Buoniello, Blake J   7 East End               52.87         DQ
 -- Carew, Shane R       8 CSC                    30.69         DQ
 -- Wolfe, Alexander J   7 North Shore          1:00.00         DQ
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 32.66  1/1/1992    Jilen Siroky                        
                40.89  ZONQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A   10 CSC                    38.42      39.55 ZONQ
  2 Biagioli, Alana     10 TVSC                   40.94      40.29 ZONQ+
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S    10 CSC                    41.58      41.42 JO
  4 Warren, Michelle    10 WISC                   42.78      42.83 JO
  5 Halbohn, Colleen    10 Hurricanes             44.28      43.16 SILV
  6 Young, Katherine    10 UN-NY                  43.63      43.28 SILV
  7 Garambone, Nina C   10 TVSC                   44.66      43.56 SILV
  8 Birkmire, Jenna M   10 TVSC                   47.95      43.74 SILV
  9 Russell, Eva M       9 Hurricanes             44.60      43.76 SILV
 10 Lown, Katina A      10 CSC                    44.65      44.12 SILV
 11 Glenday, Heather A   9 CSC                    43.74      44.40 SILV
 12 Hoffman, Morgan     10 WISC                   44.46      44.66 SILV
 13 Longo, Nicole A     10 CSC                    42.30      44.82 SILV
 14 Rivera, Celine D    10 TVSC                   44.90      44.91 SILV
 15 Morales, Nicole R   10 WISC                   44.82      45.62 SILV
 16 Buletti, Leah S     10 East End               46.08      46.24 SILV
 17 Calabrese, Karen E  10 WISC                   54.07      46.29 SILV
 18 Carballeira, Kaitl   9 TVSC                   47.45      47.15 SILV
 18 Purdy, Kristen L     9 TVSC                   46.75      47.15 SILV
 20 Veccia, Jackie M    10 Sachem                 41.84      47.36 SILV
 21 Ciurinskaite, Gabr  10 TVSC                   49.20      47.38 SILV
 22 Grega, Allison M    10 Sachem                 45.91      47.59 SILV
 23 Broccoli, Alexa A   10 CSC                    46.83      47.80 SILV
 24 Nieto, Jessica N    10 CSC                    49.94      48.82 SILV
 25 Butler, Alice       10 East End               51.29      49.12 SILV
 26 Carbonette, Elise   10 North Shore            45.91      49.19 SILV
 27 Doria, Julianna Z   10 Hurricanes             48.92      49.21 SILV
 28 Coombs, Laurissa R   9 TVSC                   51.01      49.37 SILV
 29 Monaco, Jessica A   10 CSC                    48.01      49.42 SILV
 30 Carballeira, Kimbe  10 TVSC                   50.51      49.61 SILV
 31 Tromp, Jacqueline    9 CSC                    47.71      49.64 SILV
 32 Gordon, Ashley A    10 Hurricanes             47.29      49.70 SILV
 33 Finnegan, Sallibet  10 WISC                   50.00      50.08 SILV
 34 Rogan, Monica       10 WISC                   52.87      50.25
 35 Longo, Angela L     10 Sachem                 52.08      50.40
 36 Sigaty, Christine    9 North Shore               NT      50.89
 37 Giordano, Krista     9 North Shore            56.23      51.59
 38 Hopkins, Jillian P  10 WISC                 1:10.00      51.72
 39 Calabrese, Katie     9 WISC                   58.91      51.84
 40 Meade, Kaitlyn      10 TVSC                   54.18      53.15
 41 Shellhammer, Nicol   9 Sachem                 54.28      53.77
 42 Goodwin, Lauren     10 WISC                   54.55      54.18
 43 Morrow, Julia A      9 East End             1:04.98      54.46
 44 tomassi, andrea      9 Sachem                    NT      54.79
 45 Cremmins, Kaitlin   10 Sachem                 58.93      55.19
 46 Goetz, Stephanie A  10 WISC                   53.86      55.47
 47 Scollan, Celeste Z  10 CSC                  1:02.81      55.50
 48 Boccio, Marissa      9 FSC                  1:06.01      55.54
 49 Huchthausen, Eliza  10 TVSC                 1:00.35      55.64
 50 Gamaldi, Amanda A    9 CSC                  1:00.61      55.81
 51 Nolan, Emily        10 WISC                   54.75      56.08
 52 Ignelzi, Lauren E   10 Sachem                 56.42      56.28
 53 Meister, Kara       10 WISC                   54.64      56.55
 54 Vanwinkle, Tara J    9 CSC                    57.34      56.86
 55 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A  10 TVSC                   56.08      56.95
 56 Farrington, Mariss   9 TVSC                   59.38      57.06
 57 Pamlayne, Stacey A  10 CSC                    57.61      57.10
 58 Ouzounian, Lauren    9 North Shore            55.15      57.38
 59 Wulffen, Samantha   10 CSC                  1:00.00      57.74
 60 Radtke, Dara F       9 Sachem               1:30.00      59.41
 61 Risickella, Samant  10 CSC                  1:02.12      59.92
 62 Schildt, Krista M   10 Sachem               2:00.00      59.95
 63 Lytell, Mariko      10 WISC                   58.00    1:00.08
 64 Verdi, Kristen N     9 CSC                  1:01.65    1:00.12
 65 Marsar, Samantha K  10 CSC                  1:00.00    1:02.27
 66 Green, Stacey M      9 Sachem               1:20.00    1:08.92
 -- Buchenhain, Lauren  10 East End             1:21.98         DQ
 -- Vetter, Amanda M    10 Hurricanes             48.00         DQ
 -- Bolin, Kathleen A   10 CSC                    56.89         DQ
 -- Jacinth, Jacquelin   9 WISC                   52.73         DQ
 -- Mann, Sabrina M     10 WISC                 1:05.00         DQ
 -- Bianculli, Gina M   10 CSC                    53.00         DQ
 -- Kerr, Kathleen P     9 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Kearney, Erin A     10 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Ramos, Krystal A     9 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 32.16  1/1/1999    Jordan Rantz                        
                43.19  ZONQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Austin F   10 TVSC                   44.81      41.07 ZONQ+
  2 Smit, Kevin P       10 TVSC                   41.80      42.01 ZONQ
  3 Dowling, Mark G     10 TVSC                   44.85      42.17 ZONQ+
  4 Prate, Michael      10 WISC                   43.16      43.35 JO
  5 Nieto, Brian T      10 CSC                    44.10      44.56 SILV
  6 NG, Michael         10 Hurricanes             45.68      46.06 SILV
  7 Kelly, Bryan W      10 TVSC                   49.93      47.21 SILV
  8 Constant, Jack      10 TVSC                   44.46      47.58 SILV
  9 Papish, Kyle F      10 TVSC                   50.00      48.64 SILV
 10 Capobianco, Jeffre  10 TVSC                   51.96      48.75 SILV
 11 Matthes, Collin      9 WISC                   56.15      49.07 SILV
 12 Coleman, Zachary T  10 CSC                    48.45      49.09 SILV
 13 Coleman, Matthew    10 TVSC                   51.94      49.95 SILV
 14 Brauner, Jesse T    10 CSC                    50.94      50.59
 15 Brandt, Joseph      10 Hurricanes             58.00      50.62
 16 Kamal, Mobeen       10 TVSC                   52.47      50.69
 17 Ryan, Mike C        10 Sachem                 55.54      51.22
 18 Culkin, Chris J     10 Sachem                 53.08      51.55
 19 Selinger, Joseph S   9 TVSC                   54.03      51.90
 20 Wallace, Danny P     9 Hurricanes             53.20      52.07
 21 Salvatierra, Ian E   9 East End               51.18      52.44
 22 King, Brendan D     10 CSC                    50.67      52.62
 23 Santospirito, Chri  10 WISC                   52.28      52.85
 24 Hallinan, James J   10 CSC                    47.51      53.08
 25 DeBenedicts, Keith   9 Sachem               1:30.00      53.67
 26 Dematteo, Richard   10 CSC                    54.20      53.74
 27 Jiran, Monte         9 WISC                   53.76      54.30
 28 Yakimenko, Evgeny   10 TVSC                   55.22      54.71
 29 Kuhn, Ian A          9 Sachem                 53.86      54.72
 30 D'Auria, Michael    10 North Shore            54.50      54.91
 31 Russo, Cameron J     9 Hurricanes             52.41      55.06
 32 Helmke, Christophe  10 CSC                    56.76      56.39
 33 Goutzounis, Peter    9 FSC                    57.52      57.29
 34 Link, Kenneth R     10 Sachem               1:10.00      58.21
 35 Mason, Michael R    10 North Shore            57.64      58.34
 36 Broderick, Paul R    9 WISC                 1:05.09    1:00.13
 -- Campion, Anthony J  10 Hurricanes             58.00         DQ
 -- Dieterich, Eric B    9 CSC                  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Luchsinger, Thomas  10 TVSC                   55.00         DQ
 -- Gee, Charlie M      10 CSC                    53.27         DQ
 -- Duffy, Michael E    10 WISC                 1:05.00         DQ
 -- McIlvain, Brian J   10 CSC                    53.29         DQ
 -- Piesnikowski, Mich   9 FSC                  1:45.00         DQ
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 59.80  1/1/2000    Megan Quann                         
              1:13.79  ZONQ
              1:17.09  JO
              1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bergh, Lisa         17 Sachem               1:09.86    1:13.34 ZONQ
  2 Kaszuba, Stephanie  18 North Shore          1:10.21    1:13.58 ZONQ
  3 Harris, Kim         17 FSC                  1:17.85    1:15.80 JO+
  4 Twombly, Kerry A    15 Hurricanes           1:15.14    1:16.72 JO
  5 Miller, Katherine   16 Hurricanes           1:18.23    1:18.55 SILV
  6 Plusch, Tara B      16 Hurricanes           1:16.87    1:18.83 SILV
  7 Dugan, Katie M      16 Sachem               1:15.54    1:19.28 SILV
  8 Gaffey, Megan M     16 CSC                  1:15.87    1:20.75 SILV
  9 Snydstrup, Adriana  17 CSC                  1:18.89    1:20.92 SILV
 10 McCormack, Shannon  15 Sachem               1:17.99    1:21.46 SILV
 11 Cooper, Maggie      15 Hurricanes           1:17.62    1:22.04 SILV
 12 Steinhauer, Malori  16 North Shore          1:19.33    1:25.26
 13 McCrane, Jessica A  15 Sachem               1:20.94    1:27.23
 14 Malone, Kelly A     16 Hurricanes           1:28.42    1:30.99
 15 Prettner, Elizabet  17 CSC                  1:33.80    1:31.31
 16 Boyle, Genevieve    15 Sachem               1:28.48    1:31.43
 17 Nicholas, Courtney  15 Sachem               1:34.30    1:32.95
 18 Golden, Caitlin A   15 East End             1:37.30    1:33.89
 19 Spicer, Katie E     16 Hurricanes           1:37.86    1:38.56
 20 Gillen, Katie A     15 Hurricanes           1:55.00    2:01.05
 -- Holleran, Stephani  16 FSC                  1:33.56         DQ
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
2000NAG Yard: # 54.70  3/15/1998   Brendan Hansen                      
              1:07.99  ZONQ
              1:09.09  JO
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Greg J   15 FSC                  1:08.85       0.47#ZONQ+
  2 Modrov, Brandon A   16 North Shore          1:01.59    1:05.44 ZONQ
  3 Shelby, Chad B      16 Sachem               1:10.22    1:10.47 SILV
  4 Gustafson, Daniel   16 North Shore          1:11.36    1:11.80 SILV
  5 Snydstrup, William  16 CSC                  1:14.52    1:15.05
  6 Lariccio, Michael   15 Sachem               1:18.39    1:16.87
  7 Lorentz, Jackson P  16 CSC                  1:16.23    1:20.89

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.