NLIAC 2002 SUMMERTIME CLASSIC
6/1/2002 to 6/2/2002

Event 1  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           1:11.45    1:10.97
  2 Tyznar, Tina Z            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:11.15
  3 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.03    1:13.90
  4 Romain, Regina M          12 NJW-NJ               1:17.04    1:15.10
  5 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.13    1:15.72
  6 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:17.26
  7 Cervone, Victoria A       11 NJW-NJ               1:25.27    1:17.92
  8 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:18.12
  9 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:18.61
 10 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.73
 11 Simonetti, Courtney       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.85    1:20.20
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           1:22.10    1:20.33
 13 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:21.93
 14 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR           1:21.75    1:22.37
 15 Rokhlenko, Katerina       12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:22.43
 16 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:23.19
 17 Hutzler, Kayla M          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.59    1:23.36
 18 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           1:22.01    1:23.47
 19 Israel, Lynn R            12 OWA-MR               1:19.89    1:23.72
 20 Day, Courtney J           11 NJW-NJ               1:33.64    1:24.87
 21 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               1:28.08    1:25.00
 22 Alvarez, Alexandra M      12 NJW-NJ               1:30.99    1:27.89
 23 Morrison, Kasey R         11 GYWD-CT              1:24.05    1:29.01
 24 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           1:29.96    1:30.34
 25 Lu, Bonny S               12 Middies-MR           1:28.64    1:31.20
 26 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.42
 27 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:34.92    1:31.52
 28 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            1:27.10    1:31.86
 29 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR           1:30.53    1:32.97
 30 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               1:31.86    1:33.53
 31 Tunioli, Georgia O        11 GYWD-CT              1:31.75    1:33.66
 32 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              1:34.08    1:36.37
 33 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR           1:27.44    1:38.64
 34 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:40.74    1:39.20
 35 Malkin, Andreana E        12 North Shore-MR       1:33.51    1:39.47
 36 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR           1:30.86    1:39.58
 37 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              2:06.65    1:42.46
 38 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR               1:32.91    1:42.88
 39 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               1:41.56    1:43.99
 40 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR       2:03.67    1:45.76
 41 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.33    1:47.51
 42 Perrone, Victoria A       11 Sachem-MR            1:54.48    1:47.71
 43 Spychalsky, Kristin D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.00    2:02.67
 
Event 2  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR           1:13.96    1:12.88
  2 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           1:14.48    1:14.25
  3 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.94
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.05    1:17.37
  5 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:13.13    1:17.64
  6 Eyckmans, Robert E        12 Middies-MR           1:18.97    1:17.77
  7 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.28
  8 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.73    1:21.42
  9 Flannery, Jim J           12 Middies-MR           1:29.89    1:22.32
 10 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:22.82
 11 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.13    1:24.20
 12 Schwab, Taylor M          11 North Shore-MR       1:19.18    1:24.44
 13 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:25.03
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR           1:22.32    1:25.09
 15 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              1:24.23    1:25.61
 15 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           1:55.29    1:25.61
 17 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:28.15
 18 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           1:28.77    1:28.18
 19 O'Reilly, Patrick J       12 Sachem-MR            1:25.56    1:28.29
 20 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:35.53    1:30.15
 21 Ellman, Andrew R          11 Middies-MR           1:30.16    1:34.97
 22 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.00    1:35.28
 23 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:36.24    1:36.06
 24 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               1:42.20    1:39.28
 25 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR               1:38.08    1:45.10
 26 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    2:01.84
 27 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00    2:22.50
 
Event 3  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR                 35.45      33.91
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         10 GAEL-MR                35.80      35.62
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                37.10      35.81
  4 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      36.25
  5 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR             38.76      37.03
  6 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.71      38.00
  7 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.12
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR                38.26      38.12
  9 Bruder, Kristi L          10 IA-MR                  40.64      38.65
 10 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR             39.98      39.78
 11 Berkman, Madeline R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.61      40.19
 12 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR             42.52      40.32
 13 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR                42.18      41.41
 14 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR             46.06      41.46
 15 Doino, Jaclyn M           10 GAEL-MR                41.68      41.55
 16 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR             40.52      41.60
 17 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR             41.72      41.64
 18 Cervone, Alisha T          9 NJW-NJ                 51.53      41.69
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR                40.83      41.71
 20 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                41.98      42.33
 21 Nugent, Susan             10 OWA-MR                 45.25      42.71
 22 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR             44.34      43.50
 23 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR             43.54      43.64
 24 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR             45.53      43.88
 25 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.41      44.41
 26 Simonetti, Christina       9 TVSC-MR                39.89      44.88
 27 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR         44.71      45.06
 28 Kang, Kyung I             10 NJW-NJ                 53.96      45.25
 29 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR             44.45      45.50
 30 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.76      45.56
 31 Kahn, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      45.75
 32 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR             50.84      46.10
 33 Yee, Sarah                10 GYWD-CT                48.05      46.59
 34 Bertelsen, Corinna E       9 NJW-NJ                    NT      46.72
 35 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.50      46.86
 36 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR                56.39      47.50
 37 Hursch, Jade M             8 NJW-NJ                 55.40      47.88
 38 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                46.64      47.97
 39 Macevoy, Sarah E           9 GYWD-CT                48.62      48.48
 40 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR             48.61      48.74
 41 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR             48.18      48.98
 42 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.62      49.28
 43 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      50.44
 44 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                52.51      50.50
 45 Lautenbach, Annie H        9 GYWD-CT                48.77      50.75
 46 Figueiredo, Elizabeth A    8 NJW-NJ                 56.05      50.91
 47 Grega, Allison M          10 Sachem-MR              56.53      51.78
 48 Bloom, Liana L             8 North Shore-MR         51.90      51.91
 49 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR             49.40      51.98
 50 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00      52.40
 51 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR                 48.22      53.46
 52 George, Amanda            10 IA-MR                  53.46      53.52
 53 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR             51.08      53.74
 54 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:16.94      54.62
 55 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.25
 56 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  58.11      57.31
 57 Gaffey, Mikaila M          7 CSC-MR               1:02.53      57.53
 58 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                   NT      58.22
 59 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR                 59.29      59.29
 60 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:09.97      59.63
 61 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.19
 62 Burke, Stephanie H         9 GAEL-MR                57.98    1:04.66
 63 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.12
 64 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR       1:12.82    1:12.12
 65 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         10 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:26.41
 66 Zione, Jaquelyn T          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.10
 
Event 4  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR                37.87      35.42
  2 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.37      37.16
  3 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                  38.23      37.20
  4 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR                 39.14      37.85
  5 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                42.72      38.71
  6 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR             40.40      39.68
  7 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                41.20      40.35
  8 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                39.72      40.94
  9 Nicholson, Michael R      10 Middies-MR             41.48      42.21
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR                 40.70      42.25
 11 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR                 41.57      42.31
 12 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      42.49
 13 Shikhel, Steven M         10 NJW-NJ                 53.18      42.93
 14 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.18      44.48
 15 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.79      44.58
 16 Culkin, Chris J           10 Sachem-MR              44.04      45.25
 17 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.17
 18 Potter, Justin E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.57      46.34
 19 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR                 45.63      46.45
 20 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93      47.16
 21 Minowitz, Eric M           9 Middies-MR             47.22      47.71
 22 Itzkowitz, Ben M           9 GAEL-MR                46.80      48.38
 23 Altenburg, Kyle C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      49.44
 24 Lohrer, Jesse T            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      50.07
 25 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR             51.64      50.13
 26 Lautenbach, Tom           10 GYWD-CT                45.44      50.38
 27 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  59.86      50.72
 27 Lee, Marcus A              8 NJW-NJ                 56.39      50.72
 29 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR              51.22      50.76
 30 Jitechian, Gerard J       10 Middies-MR             45.82      51.02
 31 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 52.40      51.11
 32 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR             52.93      51.15
 33 Dillinger, Andrew S        9 GYWD-CT                   NT      52.22
 34 Bralich, John M            8 CSC-MR                 56.33      53.03
 35 Miller, Alexander T        8 NJW-NJ               1:10.20      55.67
 36 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  57.64      55.81
 37 Bruno, Jake A              8 NJW-NJ               1:06.41      56.28
 38 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.57
 39 Cusmano, Joseph V          9 NJW-NJ                 59.15      58.65
 40 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             55.52      59.25
 41 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      59.56
 42 Freitas, Joel B           10 Middies-MR             57.34      59.88
 43 Dougherty, Connor Z       10 GYWD-CT                55.41      59.98
 44 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:04.04    1:00.63
 45 Figueiredo, Albert J       6 NJW-NJ               1:08.00    1:00.76
 46 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.72
 47 Delginio, Michael A        8 GYWD-CT              1:01.54    1:04.84
 48 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.85
 49 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Middies-MR           1:01.27    1:05.20
 50 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR               1:11.59    1:06.84
 51 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:08.54
 52 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:01.99    1:10.36
 53 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.87
 
Event 5  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR             35.45      35.06
  2 Romain, Regina M          12 NJW-NJ                 35.50      35.54
  3 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR                35.11      36.06
  4 Kim, Rachel               11 NJW-NJ                 39.15      36.17
  5 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR                35.87      36.41
  6 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR         38.02      36.83
  7 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR             37.12      37.64
  8 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.75
  9 Cervone, Victoria A       11 NJW-NJ                 40.79      37.99
 10 Guba, Ali E               11 GAEL-MR                37.61      38.00
 11 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.34      38.10
 12 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                38.32      38.57
 13 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR             42.23      38.64
 14 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  39.46      38.82
 15 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR                40.71      39.31
 16 Stridh, Karina L          11 GYWD-CT                40.08      39.58
 17 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR                41.35      39.64
 18 Giberson, Kari            11 Basc-MR                39.81      40.08
 19 Simonetti, Courtney       11 TVSC-MR                40.65      40.11
 20 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.69      40.20
 21 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.91      40.26
 21 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 39.27      40.26
 23 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 41.36      40.28
 24 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR             40.65      40.37
 25 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR             41.48      40.78
 26 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                 43.07      40.89
 27 Lindstrand, Candace G     11 TVSC-MR                41.49      41.12
 28 Anderson, Lisa            12 Basc-MR                   NT      41.19
 28 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR             41.81      41.19
 30 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                43.55      41.25
 31 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR                 42.03      41.36
 32 Sigaty, Samantha          11 North Shore-MR         42.97      41.47
 32 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR             45.04      41.47
 34 Rosen, Rebecca J          12 NJW-NJ                 43.96      41.55
 35 Muller, Christine         11 LIAC-MR                45.64      41.61
 35 Ouzounian, Christine      11 North Shore-MR         42.82      41.61
 37 Mantell, Mary M           11 NJW-NJ                 43.99      41.62
 38 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                43.16      41.69
 39 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      41.70
 40 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                43.95      41.81
 41 Purdy, Dana R             11 TVSC-MR                43.84      41.95
 42 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                41.35      41.96
 43 Holloway, Rebecca D       11 TVSC-MR                45.52      42.05
 44 Tunioli, Georgia O        11 GYWD-CT                40.18      42.14
 45 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                47.45      42.19
 46 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR                43.96      42.29
 47 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR                43.58      42.55
 48 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR                 43.89      42.65
 49 Riche, Margaret           11 TVSC-MR                45.63      42.97
 50 Baker, Meghan T           11 GAEL-MR                42.52      43.07
 51 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 46.63      43.20
 52 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                  43.66      43.22
 53 Morrison, Kasey R         11 GYWD-CT                40.95      43.23
 54 Antonietti, Samantha N    12 NJW-NJ                 51.24      43.27
 55 Lu, Bonny S               12 Middies-MR             42.46      43.30
 55 Hogan, Samantha A         12 TVSC-MR                49.10      43.30
 57 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                43.90      43.36
 58 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                46.41      43.61
 58 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 51.08      43.61
 60 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 47.81      43.69
 61 NG, Melissa K             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      43.76
 62 Bibb, Danielle M          11 NJW-NJ                 51.79      43.78
 63 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR         43.18      43.88
 64 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                48.65      43.89
 65 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR                 42.54      44.23
 66 Clune, Tara E             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.67      44.27
 67 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 46.05      44.38
 68 Rivera, Gloria B          12 NJW-NJ                 49.09      44.40
 69 Jones, Piper              11 GYWD-CT                51.01      44.46
 70 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                48.94      44.64
 71 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  45.23      44.88
 72 Kolbig, Leslie L          11 NJW-NJ                 48.43      45.04
 73 Green, Samantha E         12 Sachem-MR              47.68      45.13
 74 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR                 47.46      45.15
 75 Bruder, Keri L            12 IA-MR                  45.70      45.36
 76 Knapp, Alexandria         11 NJW-NJ                    NT      45.81
 77 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                46.68      45.97
 78 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                45.77      46.10
 79 Fazzino, Patricia E       12 IA-MR                  50.87      46.41
 80 O'Brien, Monica A         12 Sachem-MR              57.20      46.53
 81 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                53.46      47.02
 82 Quackenbush, Samantha M   12 CSC-MR                 47.36      47.10
 83 Pifalo, Jessica           11 Basc-MR                46.51      47.36
 84 Levy, Paige A             12 GYWD-CT                46.17      47.38
 85 Smith, Katie              11 GYWD-CT                47.84      47.61
 86 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.63
 87 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              48.07      47.76
 88 Thomas, Daniella          12 NJW-NJ                 49.63      47.92
 89 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                49.81      48.28
 90 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 47.76      48.34
 91 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR             44.87      48.50
 92 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 52.33      49.06
 93 Cook, Jacqueline A        11 Sachem-MR              49.06      49.87
 94 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR                52.57      50.11
 95 Handler, Ali L            11 TVSC-MR                49.75      50.15
 96 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.55      50.29
 97 Carroll, Audrey J         12 Sachem-MR            1:01.24      50.44
 98 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR                 49.71      50.64
 99 Ziplow, Jennifer          11 OWA-MR                 48.27      50.71
100 Damato, Eva               11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.72
101 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                54.42      50.95
102 Connor, Jackie C          11 TVSC-MR                49.27      50.99
103 Smith, Dakota M           11 IA-MR                  56.29      51.47
104 Sottile, Kristen M        11 CSC-MR                 55.50      51.98
105 Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR                53.45      52.28
106 Doskotz, Melissa E        11 TVSC-MR                52.21      53.07
107 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 50.59      53.08
108 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 55.30      53.27
109 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR                49.69      54.40
110 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.12
111 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR                58.73      56.01
112 Levy, Tali A              12 TVSC-MR                56.96      56.39
 
Event 6  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pyon, Un-chan             12 NJW-NJ                 38.51      34.41
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR                39.46      35.50
  3 Flannery, Jim J           12 Middies-MR             36.48      36.35
  4 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR             37.12      36.80
  5 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 38.93      37.39
  6 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                38.53      37.43
  7 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                39.74      37.51
  8 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR             38.93      37.60
  9 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.83      37.83
 10 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR             40.04      38.14
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR                39.06      38.34
 12 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR             38.94      38.80
 13 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR                41.76      38.83
 13 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.51      38.83
 15 Minowitz, Mark T          11 Middies-MR             40.01      39.00
 16 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 41.48      39.29
 17 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR                44.45      39.40
 18 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      39.41
 19 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                41.17      39.48
 20 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                40.63      39.87
 21 Skerritt, Austin M        11 TVSC-MR                39.94      39.89
 22 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.03
 23 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                40.76      40.65
 24 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.30      40.78
 25 Huff, Andrew C            11 Middies-MR             42.05      41.84
 26 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      42.40
 27 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                45.83      42.43
 28 Coleman, Matthew          11 TVSC-MR                42.88      42.55
 28 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                43.57      42.55
 28 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR             42.56      42.55
 31 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR             46.08      42.58
 32 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             43.40      42.63
 33 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 44.43      43.02
 34 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                50.45      43.96
 35 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR             43.87      44.50
 36 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.35      44.70
 37 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.30
 38 Perry, Christopher M      12 CSC-MR                 50.35      46.69
 39 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR                49.15      47.79
 40 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  48.76      47.92
 41 Dorkings, Zack Z          11 LIAC-MR                48.79      48.13
 42 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                50.18      48.21
 43 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                47.63      48.22
 44 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                51.97      48.36
 45 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR                50.89      49.05
 46 O'Sullivan, Shaun E       11 TVSC-MR                55.54      49.84
 47 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      50.42
 48 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32      51.37
 49 Abdelfattah, Islam I      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.57      52.64
 50 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      53.07
 51 Thorp, Matthew W          12 Sachem-MR              59.54      53.69
 52 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               1:01.75      57.76
 53 Koch, Kenneth C           12 Sachem-MR              56.32      58.95
 54 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR              1:00.32      59.17
 55 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:08.47    1:01.21
 56 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.97
 
Event 7  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara             9 Basc-MR              1:18.64    1:18.19
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR               1:20.14    1:19.64
  3 Bonfiglio, Christie E     10 Middies-MR           1:48.63    1:25.52
  4 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                1:25.76    1:26.22
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           1:24.12    1:28.25
  6 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR           1:25.11    1:28.37
  7 Romain, Danielle M         9 NJW-NJ               1:33.38    1:29.86
  8 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.99    1:30.14
  9 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:30.37
 10 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:29.63    1:30.54
 11 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              1:31.02    1:30.90
 12 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:31.39
 13 Hogan, Michelle M         10 GAEL-MR              1:28.10    1:31.47
 14 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.87    1:31.73
 15 Coniglio, Andrea M        10 NJW-NJ               1:44.00    1:31.90
 16 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:31.96
 17 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:39.69    1:33.27
 18 Batel, Alexis             10 OWA-MR               1:29.95    1:33.34
 19 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR           1:36.04    1:35.61
 20 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           1:39.94    1:35.70
 21 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           1:40.05    1:36.38
 22 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.46
 23 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.54    1:37.11
 24 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           1:37.00    1:37.51
 25 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR           1:46.10    1:37.82
 26 Bray, Elayna L            10 NJW-NJ               1:34.89    1:38.39
 27 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR               1:46.22    1:39.30
 28 Tromp, Jacqueline M        9 CSC-MR               1:39.15    1:40.31
 29 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           1:38.39    1:40.45
 30 Marlow, Danielle A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.35    1:42.86
 31 Stridh, Annika K           9 GYWD-CT              1:46.35    1:43.35
 32 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR       1:46.69    1:43.58
 33 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR           1:43.16    1:43.71
 34 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           1:36.29    1:44.38
 35 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.59
 36 Sigaty, Christine          9 North Shore-MR       1:44.64    1:45.13
 37 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:45.43
 38 Steinzor, Cazzie E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.54    1:45.76
 39 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.41    1:46.77
 40 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:48.21
 41 Cervone, Erin T            8 NJW-NJ               1:55.55    1:48.73
 42 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:54.67    1:50.12
 43 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:49.86    1:51.59
 44 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:51.68
 45 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR           1:53.07    1:54.80
 46 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               2:00.67    1:54.87
 47 Folkerts, Kersten E       10 TVSC-MR              1:59.05    1:57.84
 48 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              2:00.86    1:59.07
 49 Fusco, Kristina           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.17    1:59.84
 50 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               2:09.39    1:59.96
 51 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:57.05    2:00.04
 52 Pozmanter, Lauren N       10 TVSC-MR              2:04.28    2:02.73
 53 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:02.93
 54 Longley, Kelsey L          7 CSC-MR               2:07.28    2:03.94
 55 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               2:10.99    2:05.60
 56 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.60    2:06.32
 57 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               2:00.23    2:06.60
 58 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               2:00.77    2:06.70
 59 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               2:08.91    2:07.49
 60 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:07.77
 61 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR              2:21.36    2:08.23
 62 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               2:16.51    2:08.51
 63 Sommers, Carly A           9 CSC-MR               2:06.33    2:09.28
 64 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              2:24.23    2:12.23
 65 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              2:20.58    2:12.27
 66 MacIntyre, Ann M           9 TVSC-MR              2:32.84    2:12.55
 67 Hesse, Samantha M          9 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:14.80
 68 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.00    2:15.30
 69 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:15.96
 70 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              2:38.50    2:16.74
 71 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:17.94
 72 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.00    2:20.97
 73 Mattern, Meghan            9 TVSC-MR              2:44.16    2:25.74
 74 NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.00    2:26.89
 75 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.00    2:27.35
 76 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:28.99
 77 Vingan, Jaclyn F           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.43    2:29.58
 78 Florence, Rebecca M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.00    2:34.14
 79 Schwartz, Danielle G       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.00    3:03.65
 80 Attner, Lauren T           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.50    3:03.79
 -- Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              2:49.23         DQ
 -- Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR           1:37.89         DQ
 -- Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.86         DQ
 -- Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              2:50.16         DQ
 -- Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ
 -- Fallon, Kelly J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.00         DQ
 -- Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.00         DQ
 -- McWhir, Jacqueline R       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.00         DQ
 -- Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR               2:14.89         DQ
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 8  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:26.83    1:20.93
  2 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:21.09
  3 Hursch, Derek             10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:27.99
  4 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               1:31.26    1:31.97
  5 Minowitz, Eric M           9 Middies-MR           1:33.55    1:33.81
  6 Dalessio, Andrew           9 Basc-MR              1:34.01    1:34.47
  7 Jitechian, Gerard J       10 Middies-MR           1:39.18    1:34.70
  8 McIlvain, Brian J         10 CSC-MR               1:34.72    1:34.92
  9 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR              1:38.69    1:36.19
 10 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR           1:37.07    1:36.88
 11 Kelly, Bryan W            10 TVSC-MR              1:39.72    1:37.10
 12 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR           1:35.25    1:37.79
 13 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR           1:36.66    1:38.37
 14 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.67    1:39.79
 15 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR              2:14.15    1:40.49
 16 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.63    1:41.23
 17 Culkin, Chris J           10 Sachem-MR            1:39.61    1:41.80
 18 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR              1:44.15    1:42.88
 19 Grippo, Gianni P          10 NJW-NJ               1:43.09    1:43.38
 20 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR           1:46.60    1:43.54
 21 Lautenbach, Tom           10 GYWD-CT              1:45.65    1:43.83
 22 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.10
 23 Dillinger, Andrew S        9 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:45.42
 24 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.00    1:45.83
 25 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               1:41.06    1:47.28
 26 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                2:06.45    1:49.94
 27 Bruno, Jake A              8 NJW-NJ               1:55.00    1:51.80
 28 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Middies-MR           1:55.45    1:53.99
 29 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:55.81
 30 Gerzof, Kyle A            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.08
 31 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.54    1:56.52
 32 Fisher, Alexander R        8 CSC-MR               1:55.10    2:00.38
 33 Freitas, Joel B           10 Middies-MR           1:57.84    2:00.96
 34 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    2:01.17
 35 Bralich, John M            8 CSC-MR               1:59.69    2:01.85
 36 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR              2:06.19    2:04.91
 37 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:07.31
 38 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR               2:13.96    2:07.49
 39 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:49.95    2:10.73
 40 Podniesinski, Peter F      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.00    2:11.68
 41 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.00    2:12.02
 42 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:19.29
 43 Landi, Joseph B            7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:21.45
 44 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              2:38.50    2:23.34
 45 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.59    2:26.95
 46 Abdelfattah, Amir          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.00    2:28.39
 47 Regueiro, Nicholas M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.00    2:35.50
 48 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:47.29
 -- Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:54.13         DQ
 -- Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.00         DQ
 -- Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.37         DQ
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.24         DQ
 -- Altenburg, Kyle C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ
 -- Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.00         DQ
 
Event 9  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            1:23.11    1:25.48
  2 Rokhlenko, Katerina       12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:27.12
  3 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           1:24.06    1:27.26
  4 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.34    1:28.26
  5 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:28.27
  6 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.62    1:30.26
  7 Alvarez, Alexandra M      12 NJW-NJ               1:31.30    1:31.93
  8 Hutzler, Kayla M          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.50    1:32.43
  9 Day, Courtney J           11 NJW-NJ               1:35.02    1:33.28
 10 Lu, Bonny S               12 Middies-MR           1:33.03    1:33.95
 11 Batel, Jaclyn             12 OWA-MR               1:33.24    1:34.32
 12 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           1:29.13    1:34.44
 13 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR              1:34.12    1:34.54
 14 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:34.64
 15 Bertelsen, Christy M      11 NJW-NJ               1:38.26    1:34.86
 16 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.99    1:34.92
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           1:39.88    1:35.44
 18 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR               1:31.79    1:36.34
 19 Mantell, Mary M           11 NJW-NJ               1:40.51    1:36.95
 20 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           1:39.08    1:37.50
 21 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:37.91
 22 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       1:42.73    1:38.16
 23 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                1:38.85    1:38.26
 24 Purdy, Dana R             11 TVSC-MR              1:37.09    1:38.37
 25 Giberson, Kari            11 Basc-MR              1:36.97    1:38.85
 26 Ford, Charlotte R         11 GYWD-CT              1:34.50    1:40.37
 27 Reed, Brittney E          12 CSC-MR               1:36.55    1:40.96
 28 Green, Samantha E         12 Sachem-MR            1:44.01    1:41.24
 29 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.69    1:41.32
 30 Hui, Janet Y              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.29    1:41.48
 31 Clune, Tara E             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.98    1:41.90
 32 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:38.07    1:42.72
 33 Thomas, Daniella          12 NJW-NJ               1:48.97    1:44.12
 34 Collyer, Courtney         11 Basc-MR              1:46.40    1:45.28
 35 Levy, Paige A             12 GYWD-CT              1:46.23    1:45.48
 36 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:12.55    1:45.52
 37 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.66    1:45.87
 38 Antonietti, Samantha N    12 NJW-NJ               1:56.20    1:47.49
 39 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.54    1:47.73
 40 Rivera, Gloria B          12 NJW-NJ               1:52.60    1:48.03
 41 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:44.33    1:48.05
 42 Stridh, Karina L          11 GYWD-CT              1:49.25    1:48.06
 43 Carroll, Audrey J         12 Sachem-MR            2:09.50    1:49.01
 44 Bruder, Keri L            12 IA-MR                1:47.33    1:50.05
 45 Ouzounian, Christine      11 North Shore-MR       1:45.55    1:50.37
 46 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.03    1:50.72
 47 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.95    1:52.19
 48 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR              1:56.20    1:52.28
 49 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.75    1:52.53
 50 Knapp, Alexandria         11 NJW-NJ               1:59.98    1:52.79
 51 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:51.64    1:53.03
 52 Hayes, Stephanie L        12 Sachem-MR            1:49.49    1:53.23
 53 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR               1:52.77    1:53.78
 54 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:49.11    1:53.80
 55 Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR              1:54.25    1:53.89
 56 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR               1:53.55    1:54.18
 57 Perrone, Victoria A       11 Sachem-MR            1:50.32    1:54.23
 58 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR              1:47.77    1:54.73
 59 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.02
 60 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:54.99    1:56.03
 61 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.76    1:56.82
 62 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR              1:48.72    1:57.19
 63 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR              2:09.07    1:57.84
 64 Riche, Margaret           11 TVSC-MR              2:02.46    1:57.87
 65 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               2:07.15    1:58.36
 66 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               1:58.37    1:58.57
 67 Hogan, Samantha A         12 TVSC-MR              1:56.33    1:58.74
 68 Holloway, Rebecca D       11 TVSC-MR              1:56.72    1:59.29
 69 Buhse, Lauren S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.73    2:00.15
 70 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:59.59    2:00.64
 71 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:58.18    2:02.43
 72 Quackenbush, Samantha M   12 CSC-MR               1:58.50    2:02.58
 73 Fazzino, Patricia E       12 IA-MR                2:06.71    2:02.67
 74 Handler, Ali L            11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.17
 75 Connor, Jackie C          11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.41
 76 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR              1:54.96    2:04.00
 77 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:06.12
 78 O'Brien, Monica A         12 Sachem-MR            2:19.12    2:06.92
 79 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               2:13.36    2:07.86
 80 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:57.60    2:08.22
 81 Levy, Tali A              12 TVSC-MR              2:25.04    2:15.92
 82 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR              2:44.16    2:16.48
 83 Sottile, Kristen M        11 CSC-MR               2:27.40    2:22.06
 84 Doskotz, Melissa E        11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.41
 -- Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              2:35.00         DQ
 -- Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:36.58         DQ
 
Event 10  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eyckmans, Robert E        12 Middies-MR           1:26.12    1:25.44
  2 Caputo, Danny             12 Basc-MR              1:30.78    1:26.25
  3 Pyon, Un-chan             12 NJW-NJ               1:32.04    1:26.72
  4 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.67    1:27.67
  5 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           1:26.70    1:28.42
  6 Vignola, Rocco A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.08    1:29.33
  7 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:29.55
  8 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.24    1:30.86
  9 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.88
 10 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.22    1:32.54
 11 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:39.81    1:35.57
 12 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           1:35.78    1:36.31
 13 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               1:48.88    1:36.41
 14 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.50    1:37.01
 15 Ellman, Andrew R          11 Middies-MR           1:35.58    1:37.09
 16 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.95    1:37.71
 17 Minowitz, Mark T          11 Middies-MR           1:37.86    1:39.31
 18 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.58    1:39.91
 19 Wilson, Ryan R            11 NJW-NJ               1:40.78    1:39.92
 20 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:40.08
 21 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           1:34.74    1:40.39
 22 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.84    1:40.50
 23 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:38.41    1:40.70
 24 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.86
 25 Vignola, Luciano J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.20    1:44.63
 26 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           1:46.66    1:45.08
 27 Skerritt, Austin M        11 TVSC-MR              1:42.85    1:45.78
 28 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:48.49    1:46.47
 29 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:44.89    1:46.86
 30 Stroie, Lucien            12 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:47.64
 31 Huff, Andrew C            11 Middies-MR           1:51.18    1:48.54
 32 Day, Brian P              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:50.14
 33 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:58.15    1:58.78
 34 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.62    1:58.83
 35 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:57.02    1:59.61
 36 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           2:02.59    1:59.91
 37 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                2:07.23    2:00.94
 38 Florence, Alan N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.85    2:05.29
 39 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR              2:03.56    2:05.30
 40 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR              2:09.19    2:06.17
 41 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.00    2:06.80
 42 Coleman, Matthew          11 TVSC-MR              1:58.44    2:09.26
 43 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:10.24
 44 Abdelfattah, Islam I      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:10.63
 45 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR              2:09.26    2:10.79
 46 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:11.84
 47 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR              2:15.86    2:37.06
 48 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               2:31.80    2:44.65
 -- Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.74         DQ
 -- O'Sullivan, Shaun E       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
 
Event 11  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR             41.10      42.37
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR                 43.13      43.07
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR                 46.80      44.92
  4 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR                43.73      45.18
  5 Bruder, Kristi L          10 IA-MR                  45.85      45.33
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                  46.15      46.02
  7 Coniglio, Andrea M        10 NJW-NJ                 49.71      46.60
  8 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR             48.02      47.92
  9 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                48.24      48.69
 10 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR             47.34      49.03
 11 Grega, Allison M          10 Sachem-MR              48.45      49.45
 12 Yee, Sarah                10 GYWD-CT                49.16      49.46
 13 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR             50.30      49.87
 14 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR                51.43      49.98
 15 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR             52.11      50.21
 16 Bertelsen, Corinna E       9 NJW-NJ                 52.55      50.30
 17 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.44
 18 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                50.24      50.78
 19 George, Amanda            10 IA-MR                  53.30      50.83
 20 Simonetti, Christina       9 TVSC-MR                56.61      50.90
 21 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR               1:08.00      50.94
 22 Gaffey, Mikaila M          7 CSC-MR                 51.08      51.02
 23 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR             50.09      51.14
 24 Romain, Danielle M         9 NJW-NJ                 52.66      51.23
 25 Berkman, Madeline R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.82      51.28
 26 Tromp, Jacqueline M        9 CSC-MR                 52.48      51.71
 26 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                57.50      51.71
 28 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.36      52.08
 29 Kang, Kyung I             10 NJW-NJ                 59.13      52.19
 30 Kalashian, Aubrey          9 GYWD-CT                50.62      52.37
 31 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 56.16      52.67
 32 Cervone, Alisha T          9 NJW-NJ               1:01.47      52.85
 33 Kahn, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      53.92
 34 Lautenbach, Annie H        9 GYWD-CT                56.51      53.95
 35 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.08
 36 Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR         52.60      54.46
 37 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.50      54.62
 38 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.59      54.69
 39 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR             53.74      54.83
 40 Sigaty, Christine          9 North Shore-MR         54.84      54.91
 41 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                55.27      55.01
 42 Figueiredo, Elizabeth A    8 NJW-NJ               1:03.00      55.05
 43 Steinzor, Cazzie E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      55.35
 44 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                56.86      55.58
 45 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:11.09      55.66
 46 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.11
 47 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:10.69      56.28
 48 Hursch, Jade M             8 NJW-NJ                 54.49      56.43
 49 Macevoy, Sarah E           9 GYWD-CT                   NT      56.59
 50 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      56.75
 51 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR                 55.47      56.97
 52 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.86      57.05
 53 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.28      57.26
 54 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                51.41      57.41
 55 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                56.41      57.59
 56 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 58.71      58.06
 57 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.38
 58 Smith, Hannah              9 GYWD-CT              1:04.04      58.85
 59 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:04.96      58.94
 60 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:03.16      58.99
 61 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:01.43      59.01
 62 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               1:06.05      59.26
 63 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:02.27      59.86
 64 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:04.23    1:00.27
 65 Bloom, Liana L             8 North Shore-MR       1:01.01    1:00.67
 66 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               1:01.11    1:01.47
 67 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:01.52
 68 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:07.72    1:01.91
 69 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              1:10.15    1:02.30
 70 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR               1:05.44    1:02.32
 71 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR              1:19.25    1:03.29
 72 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR       1:06.40    1:03.69
 73 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:03.78
 74 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:03.81
 75 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              1:09.98    1:04.20
 76 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.79    1:04.31
 77 Fusco, Kristina           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73    1:04.38
 78 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.22    1:05.23
 79 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR            1:17.88    1:05.29
 80 Folkerts, Kersten E       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.98    1:05.64
 81 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:06.32
 82 Bibb, Devon L              7 NJW-NJ               1:17.43    1:06.40
 83 Vingan, Jaclyn F           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.60    1:08.20
 84 Fallon, Kelly J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.88    1:08.28
 85 Kang, Julie                7 NJW-NJ                 59.05    1:10.06
 86 Pozmanter, Lauren N       10 TVSC-MR              1:12.17    1:11.43
 87 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:11.96    1:11.44
 88 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:14.40    1:11.72
 89 Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR               1:27.72    1:12.05
 90 Florence, Rebecca M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:12.06
 91 Volikas, Catherine A       9 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:12.18
 92 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         10 North Shore-MR       1:12.15    1:12.31
 93 Sommers, Carly A           9 CSC-MR               1:12.40    1:16.51
 94 MacIntyre, Ann M           9 TVSC-MR              1:41.89    1:16.69
 95 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:16.72
 96 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:17.21
 97 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:20.13    1:17.62
 98 Hesse, Samantha M          9 TVSC-MR              1:36.23    1:18.61
 99 Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:18.78
100 Longley, Kelsey L          7 CSC-MR               1:07.59    1:19.06
101 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.66
102 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.97
103 Zione, Jaquelyn T          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.60
104 Murray, Brigid N           7 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:25.75
105 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.00    1:30.48
106 McWhir, Jacqueline R       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.00    1:31.64
107 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.97
108 Schwartz, Danielle G       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:50.44
109 Oxman, Nicole L            7 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:06.09
 -- Mattern, Meghan            9 TVSC-MR              1:36.23         DQ
 -- Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               1:10.24         DQ
 -- Attner, Lauren T           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00         DQ
 -- NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.50         DQ
 -- Doino, Jaclyn M           10 GAEL-MR                49.72         DQ
 -- Burke, Stephanie H         9 GAEL-MR              1:12.27         DQ
 
Event 12  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McComiskey, Tony           9 Basc-MR                46.80      45.09
  2 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.40      46.34
  3 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.74      46.97
  4 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.44      46.98
  5 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                48.72      48.79
  6 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      49.58
  7 Itzkowitz, Ben M           9 GAEL-MR                51.90      50.17
  8 Shikhel, Steven M         10 NJW-NJ               1:01.50      50.40
  9 Cahill, Conor             10 NJW-NJ                 59.41      51.09
 10 Potter, Justin E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.56      51.19
 11 Dillinger, Andrew S        9 GYWD-CT                51.34      51.20
 12 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR             53.92      51.37
 13 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR                50.21      51.73
 14 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.92
 15 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.28
 16 Jitechian, Gerard J       10 Middies-MR             54.64      52.40
 17 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.05
 18 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.08
 19 Kelly, Bryan W            10 TVSC-MR                50.85      54.10
 20 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             59.06      55.55
 21 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                1:13.92      55.58
 22 Dougherty, Connor Z       10 GYWD-CT                53.37      55.65
 23 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 52.99      55.82
 24 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      55.94
 25 Miller, Alexander T        8 NJW-NJ                 55.00      56.18
 26 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.96      56.60
 27 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR             56.48      57.15
 28 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  57.50      57.27
 29 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR             59.05      58.03
 30 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.35
 31 DeBenedicts, Keith R       9 Sachem-MR              57.64      58.81
 32 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           1:00.39      59.10
 33 Regueiro, Nicholas M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33      59.74
 34 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR              1:11.41      59.76
 35 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Middies-MR             56.23    1:01.10
 36 Cusmano, Joseph V          9 NJW-NJ               1:03.30    1:01.15
 37 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                1:04.74    1:01.24
 38 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.46    1:02.40
 39 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.63
 40 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               1:06.60    1:02.90
 41 Freitas, Joel B           10 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:03.27
 42 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.34
 43 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.60
 44 Figueiredo, Albert J       6 NJW-NJ               1:15.00    1:06.96
 45 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR            1:08.78    1:07.00
 46 Byrnes, Evan R             9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:07.34
 47 Hursch, David M            6 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:07.39
 48 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR              1:04.33    1:07.81
 49 Imperial, Jesse           10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:08.15
 50 Abdelfattah, Amir          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:09.73
 51 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              1:24.91    1:09.78
 52 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:09.91
 53 Nowotny, Ryan A            8 Sachem-MR            1:11.00    1:10.03
 54 Landi, Joseph B            7 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:11.12
 55 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.83    1:12.26
 56 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:13.41
 57 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:13.52
 58 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.00    1:14.03
 59 Fisher, Alexander R        8 CSC-MR               1:11.89    1:14.28
 60 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.59    1:17.07
 61 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:17.34
 62 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:19.11
 63 Podniesinski, Peter F      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:24.46
 -- Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:37.36         DQ
 -- Gerzof, Kyle A            10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Nicholson, Michael R      10 Middies-MR           1:00.90         DQ
 
Event 13  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.39
  2 Tyznar, Tina Z            12 LIAC-MR                33.43      30.51
  3 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR                32.09      30.70
  4 Romain, Regina M          12 NJW-NJ                 32.05      31.25
  5 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR                32.12      31.44
  6 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR                33.38      31.46
  7 Kim, Rachel               11 NJW-NJ                 33.38      31.51
  8 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 35.71      31.64
  9 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR                32.76      31.70
 10 Melagrano, Dominique M    12 Middies-MR             33.43      31.75
 11 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                33.73      31.97
 12 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR                34.10      32.05
 13 Lindstrand, Candace G     11 TVSC-MR                33.90      32.48
 14 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR         34.75      32.59
 15 Simonetti, Courtney       11 TVSC-MR                33.09      32.60
 16 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      32.71
 17 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR                33.56      32.91
 18 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                33.99      33.11
 19 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR             34.09      33.20
 20 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR             34.29      33.24
 21 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR                 35.61      33.53
 22 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  35.08      33.54
 23 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                 35.37      33.56
 24 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR                 33.39      33.58
 25 Hutzler, Kayla M          12 TVSC-MR                34.54      33.64
 26 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                33.85      33.71
 26 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 35.31      33.71
 28 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.72
 29 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR                36.76      33.73
 30 Alvarez, Alexandra M      12 NJW-NJ                 35.74      33.76
 31 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR             35.89      33.78
 32 Sigaty, Samantha          11 North Shore-MR         34.27      33.80
 33 Hui, Janet Y              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.09      34.05
 34 Bertelsen, Christy M      11 NJW-NJ                 35.49      34.10
 35 Morrison, Kasey R         11 GYWD-CT                33.71      34.17
 36 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR                36.22      34.26
 37 Kolbig, Leslie L          11 NJW-NJ                 35.16      34.36
 38 Baker, Meghan T           11 GAEL-MR                34.83      34.41
 38 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      34.41
 40 Ford, Charlotte R         11 GYWD-CT                34.24      34.51
 41 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                34.72      34.55
 42 Rokhlenko, Katerina       12 NJW-NJ                    NT      34.57
 43 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.61
 44 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR                44.73      34.66
 45 Batel, Jaclyn             12 OWA-MR                 35.67      34.69
 46 Guba, Ali E               11 GAEL-MR                32.12      34.70
 47 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                36.50      34.80
 48 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  37.31      35.00
 49 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 35.35      35.07
 49 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                40.77      35.07
 51 Tunioli, Georgia O        11 GYWD-CT                35.08      35.15
 52 Anderson, Lisa            12 Basc-MR                37.31      35.50
 53 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                  35.58      35.74
 54 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      35.75
 55 Rosen, Rebecca J          12 NJW-NJ                 35.82      35.76
 56 Purdy, Dana R             11 TVSC-MR                35.97      35.79
 57 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR                 35.99      35.83
 58 Muller, Christine         11 LIAC-MR                38.02      35.91
 59 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR         37.71      35.98
 59 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                40.96      35.98
 61 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 37.69      36.01
 62 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 37.65      36.05
 63 Malkin, Andreana E        12 North Shore-MR         39.07      36.16
 64 Ouzounian, Christine      11 North Shore-MR         36.51      36.27
 65 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR             36.01      36.33
 65 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR             38.06      36.33
 67 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR                36.88      36.40
 68 Holloway, Rebecca D       11 TVSC-MR                38.02      36.63
 69 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      36.67
 70 Collyer, Courtney         11 Basc-MR                35.36      36.76
 71 Thomas, Daniella          12 NJW-NJ                 42.08      36.79
 72 Fazzino, Patricia E       12 IA-MR                  38.28      36.97
 73 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 38.61      37.07
 74 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                39.16      37.10
 75 Riche, Margaret           11 TVSC-MR                38.85      37.13
 76 Reed, Brittney E          12 CSC-MR                 38.33      37.21
 77 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                40.25      37.26
 78 Mantell, Mary M           11 NJW-NJ                 38.59      37.27
 79 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR                 37.53      37.31
 80 Antonietti, Samantha N    12 NJW-NJ                 43.85      37.35
 81 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 40.54      37.38
 82 Cook, Jacqueline A        11 Sachem-MR              42.16      37.51
 83 Pifalo, Jessica           11 Basc-MR                36.94      37.54
 84 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.38      37.73
 85 Smith, Katie              11 GYWD-CT                40.76      37.75
 86 Hogan, Samantha A         12 TVSC-MR                40.69      37.76
 87 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  38.70      37.83
 88 Jones, Piper              11 GYWD-CT                39.94      38.21
 89 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 40.33      38.26
 90 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      38.32
 91 Bruder, Keri L            12 IA-MR                  37.89      38.49
 92 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR                 36.95      38.63
 93 Hayes, Stephanie L        12 Sachem-MR              38.06      38.77
 94 Levy, Paige A             12 GYWD-CT                38.54      39.13
 95 Clune, Tara E             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      39.21
 96 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                40.31      39.24
 97 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                39.17      39.27
 98 Perrone, Victoria A       11 Sachem-MR              43.01      39.30
 99 Knapp, Alexandria         11 NJW-NJ                 40.96      39.55
100 Carroll, Audrey J         12 Sachem-MR              41.60      40.07
101 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 41.69      40.24
102 Bibb, Danielle M          11 NJW-NJ                 45.40      40.36
103 NG, Melissa K             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      40.63
104 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                40.79      40.71
105 Buhse, Lauren S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.28      40.84
106 O'Brien, Monica A         12 Sachem-MR              44.31      41.80
107 Green, Samantha E         12 Sachem-MR              40.82      42.10
108 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 41.36      42.29
109 Quackenbush, Samantha M   12 CSC-MR                 39.71      42.36
110 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR                38.88      42.81
111 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 43.43      42.87
112 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR                 43.81      42.88
113 Handler, Ali L            11 TVSC-MR                41.54      43.36
114 Connor, Jackie C          11 TVSC-MR                41.90      44.07
115 Meditz, Kerry E           12 OWA-MR                 54.25      44.08
116 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR                42.57      44.32
117 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.42
118 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              44.05      44.43
119 Sottile, Kristen M        11 CSC-MR                 45.84      45.32
120 Ziplow, Jennifer          11 OWA-MR                 43.51      45.38
121 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                41.72      46.23
122 Isaac, Amanda R           11 NJW-NJ                    NT      47.12
123 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 47.35      48.90
124 Doskotz, Melissa E        11 TVSC-MR                45.88      50.33
125 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                45.47      51.66
126 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR                44.10      51.89
127 Damato, Eva               11 Sachem-MR              55.00      54.59
128 Smith, Dakota M           11 IA-MR                  41.36      55.20
129 Levy, Tali A              12 TVSC-MR              1:00.39      59.46
130 Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR                47.99    1:05.30
 
Event 14  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew W         12 Middies-MR             30.79      29.70
  1 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR             30.88      29.70
  3 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                31.09      29.92
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR                 31.19      30.62
  5 Caputo, Danny             12 Basc-MR                31.22      30.75
  6 Eyckmans, Robert E        12 Middies-MR             31.62      30.89
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR             32.64      30.95
  8 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR                32.09      30.96
  8 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.96
 10 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR                32.30      31.02
 11 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR                32.23      31.16
 12 Flannery, Jim J           12 Middies-MR             32.29      31.25
 13 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR             33.57      31.39
 14 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                33.23      31.56
 15 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR             32.63      31.96
 16 O'Reilly, Patrick J       12 Sachem-MR              33.89      31.97
 17 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 33.45      32.11
 18 Vignola, Rocco A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      32.16
 19 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR                32.77      32.21
 20 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                35.90      32.49
 21 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR                33.20      32.55
 22 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                32.83      32.70
 23 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                35.22      32.86
 24 Polhill, Drew B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.24      33.04
 25 Minowitz, Mark T          11 Middies-MR             33.94      33.23
 26 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      33.27
 27 Huff, Andrew C            11 Middies-MR             36.34      33.40
 28 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                36.00      33.44
 28 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                38.71      33.44
 30 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      33.73
 31 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 34.79      33.95
 32 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR                35.34      34.05
 33 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                33.03      34.07
 34 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      34.09
 35 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR             35.14      34.10
 36 Schwab, Taylor M          11 North Shore-MR         33.71      34.29
 37 Skerritt, Austin M        11 TVSC-MR                34.18      34.37
 38 Ellman, Andrew R          11 Middies-MR             35.31      34.71
 39 Day, Brian P              12 NJW-NJ                    NT      35.07
 40 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      35.08
 41 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                35.46      35.25
 42 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 36.02      35.60
 43 Florence, Alan N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.81      35.79
 44 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                36.18      35.81
 45 Wilson, Ryan R            11 NJW-NJ                 39.03      35.82
 46 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR                 37.00      36.13
 47 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR                 36.80      36.70
 48 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 37.49      36.82
 49 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 38.22      36.97
 50 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      37.93
 51 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.68      38.36
 52 Imperial, Corey           12 Sachem-MR              43.66      38.42
 53 Perry, Christopher M      12 CSC-MR                 39.17      38.52
 54 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                42.74      38.65
 55 Thorp, Matthew W          12 Sachem-MR              42.23      38.78
 56 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                39.75      39.07
 57 Koch, Kenneth C           12 Sachem-MR              39.95      39.24
 58 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR                38.33      39.57
 59 Coleman, Matthew          11 TVSC-MR                38.30      39.88
 60 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      39.99
 61 O'Sullivan, Shaun E       11 TVSC-MR                42.84      40.69
 61 Vignola, Luciano J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.45      40.69
 63 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  41.03      40.70
 64 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                40.58      40.91
 65 Abdelfattah, Islam I      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      41.36
 66 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                43.54      44.13
 67 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                49.38      45.73
 68 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.95
 69 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR                 48.31      51.88
 
Event 15  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR                 31.15      30.89
  2 Hogan, Michelle M         10 GAEL-MR                33.45      32.04
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                33.52      32.96
  4 Chestler, Jessica M       10 Middies-MR             36.15      33.37
  5 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR                37.82      33.47
  6 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR             33.26      33.54
  7 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      33.65
  8 Polhill, Ali C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.68      34.10
  9 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR             34.42      34.22
 10 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR                34.74      34.23
 11 Bruder, Kristi L          10 IA-MR                  35.64      34.52
 12 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                34.75      34.69
 13 Batel, Alexis             10 OWA-MR                 37.15      34.85
 14 Nugent, Susan             10 OWA-MR                 36.20      34.86
 15 Doino, Jaclyn M           10 GAEL-MR                35.65      34.91
 16 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR             36.51      35.20
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR                36.44      35.49
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR             39.04      35.66
 19 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR                36.44      35.77
 20 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                39.10      36.34
 21 Bray, Elayna L            10 NJW-NJ                 39.54      36.52
 22 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                39.50      36.78
 23 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.32      37.24
 24 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                39.41      37.33
 25 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      37.45
 26 Grega, Allison M          10 Sachem-MR              37.52      37.56
 27 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR             38.09      37.78
 28 Berkman, Madeline R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.36      37.82
 29 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                37.05      37.83
 30 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.25      37.97
 31 Yee, Sarah                10 GYWD-CT                37.70      38.33
 32 Marlow, Danielle A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.86      38.67
 33 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR             40.09      38.68
 34 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                38.86      38.78
 35 Simonetti, Christina       9 TVSC-MR                37.88      39.20
 36 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR             39.17      39.21
 37 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                40.16      39.41
 38 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR             39.05      39.54
 38 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR                 45.78      39.54
 40 George, Amanda            10 IA-MR                  44.95      39.78
 41 Steinzor, Cazzie E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.47      40.03
 42 Tromp, Jacqueline M        9 CSC-MR                 39.69      40.06
 43 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 41.87      40.07
 44 Kalashian, Aubrey          9 GYWD-CT                40.18      40.25
 45 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR             40.63      40.39
 46 Sigaty, Christine          9 North Shore-MR         41.40      40.53
 47 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.24      40.86
 48 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR         42.67      40.87
 49 Macevoy, Sarah E           9 GYWD-CT                42.46      40.91
 50 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 42.38      40.92
 51 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      41.29
 52 Bertelsen, Corinna E       9 NJW-NJ                 45.53      41.32
 53 Gaffey, Mikaila M          7 CSC-MR                 41.55      41.56
 54 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                41.82      41.67
 55 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                42.26      41.99
 56 Bloom, Liana L             8 North Shore-MR         41.51      42.06
 57 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 42.49      42.11
 58 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.15      42.20
 59 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                48.37      42.37
 60 Bonfiglio, Christie E     10 Middies-MR             43.02      42.58
 61 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.70
 62 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  44.35      43.23
 63 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      43.36
 64 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                44.07      43.73
 65 Fallon, Kelly J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      43.77
 66 Lautenbach, Annie H        9 GYWD-CT                43.55      43.88
 67 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                41.70      44.12
 68 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR                 44.45      44.16
 69 Cervone, Erin T            8 NJW-NJ                 47.30      44.71
 70 Fusco, Kristina           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      44.73
 71 Folkerts, Kersten E       10 TVSC-MR                46.48      45.34
 72 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR             44.86      45.47
 73 Figueiredo, Elizabeth A    8 NJW-NJ                 43.00      45.97
 74 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                49.69      46.05
 75 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:00.53      46.09
 76 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              48.15      46.20
 77 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR                 49.90      46.32
 78 Hursch, Jade M             8 NJW-NJ                 43.77      46.67
 78 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR                 48.13      46.67
 80 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR                 46.26      47.14
 81 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR                 49.43      47.16
 82 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                51.21      47.54
 83 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR                 50.23      47.71
 84 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR                 43.58      47.81
 85 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR                 50.06      47.93
 86 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 47.14      48.02
 87 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.31      48.04
 88 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                51.81      48.12
 89 Volikas, Catherine A       9 Sachem-MR              51.06      48.62
 90 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR                49.18      48.89
 91 Smith, Hannah              9 GYWD-CT                50.51      49.30
 92 Hesse, Samantha M          9 TVSC-MR                53.16      49.65
 93 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.43      49.90
 94 Sommers, Carly A           9 CSC-MR                 48.69      50.90
 95 Bibb, Devon L              7 NJW-NJ                 53.88      51.10
 96 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR                53.32      51.34
 97 Longley, Kelsey L          7 CSC-MR                 47.67      51.55
 98 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                59.74      51.79
 99 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               1:30.00      52.03
100 Burke, Stephanie H         9 GAEL-MR                52.10      52.09
101 MacIntyre, Ann M           9 TVSC-MR              1:00.88      52.18
102 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR                 51.97      52.22
103 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR                54.50      52.60
104 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR              50.99      52.61
105 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.65
106 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.76
107 Kravetz, Emilie R         10 GYWD-CT                38.52      52.85
107 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                49.41      52.85
109 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      53.01
110 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               1:04.17      53.45
111 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.49
112 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.47      53.66
113 Kang, Julie                7 NJW-NJ                 48.00      53.99
114 Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR                 57.58      54.15
115 Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.98
116 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR         55.05      55.43
117 Mattern, Meghan            9 TVSC-MR                59.19      56.08
118 Murray, Brigid N           7 CSC-MR               1:01.92      56.50
119 Pozmanter, Lauren N       10 TVSC-MR                51.04      56.88
120 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:03.16      57.09
121 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      57.70
122 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.49
123 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         10 North Shore-MR         53.90      58.60
124 Vingan, Jaclyn F           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.18      58.69
125 Florence, Rebecca M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.83      59.61
126 Lautenbach, Ellen A        7 GYWD-CT                55.00    1:01.47
127 Zione, Jaquelyn T          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.49
128 Attner, Lauren T           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.72    1:03.65
129 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:04.07
130 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                53.19    1:04.63
131 McWhir, Jacqueline R       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.19    1:14.22
132 Schwartz, Danielle G       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.72    1:18.87
133 Oxman, Nicole L            7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:34.71
134 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:47.40    1:58.01
 -- Giberson, Sara             9 Basc-MR                32.76         DQ
 
Event 16  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.54
  2 Hursch, Derek             10 NJW-NJ                 36.28      32.96
  3 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR                 33.88      33.13
  4 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                  36.00      34.37
  5 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                39.54      34.90
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR                 34.49      35.58
  7 Minowitz, Eric M           9 Middies-MR             39.33      35.89
  8 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  37.66      36.05
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR                 36.28      36.68
 10 Itzkowitz, Ben M           9 GAEL-MR                37.05      36.73
 11 McComiskey, Tony           9 Basc-MR                37.77      37.02
 12 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 41.05      37.76
 13 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.50      38.08
 14 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR             38.37      38.38
 15 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR                40.87      38.45
 16 Kelly, Bryan W            10 TVSC-MR                38.41      38.47
 17 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      38.57
 18 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.52      38.74
 19 Lohrer, Jesse T            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      38.76
 20 McIlvain, Brian J         10 CSC-MR                 37.72      38.81
 21 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR                 37.91      38.97
 22 Dalessio, Andrew           9 Basc-MR                38.67      39.01
 23 Culkin, Chris J           10 Sachem-MR              38.96      39.12
 24 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR             39.56      39.15
 25 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             40.30      39.31
 26 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.68      39.32
 27 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR             40.46      39.81
 28 Lautenbach, Tom           10 GYWD-CT                40.75      39.84
 29 Potter, Justin E           8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.64      39.88
 30 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR                 41.48      39.92
 31 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      39.94
 32 Shikhel, Steven M         10 NJW-NJ                 49.38      40.43
 33 Altenburg, Kyle C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      40.59
 34 Grippo, Gianni P          10 NJW-NJ                 47.15      41.40
 35 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 44.50      41.42
 36 Nicholson, Michael R      10 Middies-MR             41.84      41.47
 37 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR                41.89      42.48
 38 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      42.49
 39 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR             43.01      42.70
 40 Cahill, Conor             10 NJW-NJ                 50.10      43.22
 41 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  42.15      43.47
 42 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR                50.16      43.50
 43 Dougherty, Connor Z       10 GYWD-CT                41.49      43.67
 44 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR                 47.54      43.92
 45 Cusmano, Joseph V          9 NJW-NJ                 53.36      44.14
 46 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.14      44.19
 47 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR                 42.11      44.78
 48 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.80
 49 Miller, Alexander T        8 NJW-NJ                 50.05      45.13
 50 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.90
 51 Bralich, John M            8 CSC-MR                 46.69      45.97
 52 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR              45.71      46.09
 53 Lee, Marcus A              8 NJW-NJ                 48.32      46.38
 54 Byrnes, Evan R             9 Sachem-MR              45.90      46.63
 55 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.63      46.85
 56 Gerzof, Kyle A            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.92
 57 Fisher, Alexander R        8 CSC-MR                 45.80      47.00
 58 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.20      47.05
 59 Podniesinski, Peter F      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.14      47.21
 60 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.10      47.47
 61 Imperial, Jesse           10 Sachem-MR              53.73      47.58
 62 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.80
 63 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR                 47.73      48.22
 64 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      48.37
 65 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.88
 66 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                  46.62      49.06
 67 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                 51.14      49.22
 68 Hursch, David M            6 NJW-NJ                 57.41      49.30
 69 DeBenedicts, Keith R       9 Sachem-MR              54.13      49.48
 70 Figueiredo, Albert J       6 NJW-NJ                 59.95      49.87
 71 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                45.46      50.06
 72 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.38      50.25
 73 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 49.27      50.42
 74 Delginio, Michael A        8 GYWD-CT                47.49      52.15
 75 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR                49.80      52.25
 76 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 53.88      52.37
 77 Regueiro, Nicholas M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      52.40
 78 Nowotny, Ryan A            8 Sachem-MR              52.61      54.00
 79 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.24
 80 Landi, Joseph B            7 CSC-MR                 48.91      54.66
 81 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.69
 82 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.13
 83 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            1:09.73      55.69
 84 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                58.53      56.63
 85 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.76
 86 Abdelfattah, Amir          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.04      59.90
 87 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04    1:03.59
 88 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               1:11.71    1:04.07
 89 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.92    1:06.34
 90 Lovell, John W             8 OWA-MR               1:55.05    1:10.63
 
Event 17  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.67    2:23.45
    1:09.47 1:13.98                                                
  2 Kim, Rachel               11 NJW-NJ               2:33.11    2:25.46
    1:10.80 1:14.66                                                
  3 Tyznar, Tina Z            12 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:30.50
    1:12.61 1:17.89                                                
  4 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            2:29.52    2:32.06
    1:13.77 1:18.29                                                
  5 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:33.06    2:32.78
    1:15.45 1:17.33                                                
  6 Day, Courtney J           11 NJW-NJ               2:38.72    2:33.06
    1:14.07 1:18.99                                                
  7 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.80    2:33.10
    1:14.11 1:18.99                                                
  8 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.03    2:33.66
    1:14.03 1:19.63                                                
  9 Cervone, Victoria A       11 NJW-NJ               2:44.79    2:35.11
    1:15.06 1:20.05                                                
 10 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:35.92
    1:16.27 1:19.65                                                
 11 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               2:38.51    2:36.66
    1:15.94 1:20.72                                                
 12 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:44.00    2:36.68
    1:17.10 1:19.58                                                
 13 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              2:40.10    2:36.85
    1:16.51 1:20.34                                                
 14 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:37.06
    1:13.64 1:23.42                                                
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR              2:31.32    2:39.79
    1:17.52 1:22.27                                                
 16 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              2:38.55    2:40.14
    1:17.75 1:22.39                                                
 17 Lindstrand, Candace G     11 TVSC-MR              2:39.38    2:41.13
    1:19.71 1:21.42                                                
 18 Bertelsen, Christy M      11 NJW-NJ               2:43.34    2:42.15
    1:18.19 1:23.96                                                
 19 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.02
    1:17.58 1:25.44                                                
 20 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                2:50.91    2:43.25
    1:21.50 1:21.75                                                
 21 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR               2:44.35    2:45.27
    1:19.30 1:25.97                                                
 22 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:46.11
    1:19.99 1:26.12                                                
 23 Guba, Ali E               11 GAEL-MR              2:41.75    2:46.18
    1:19.96 1:26.22                                                
 24 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:48.30
    1:22.19 1:26.11                                                
 25 Sigaty, Samantha          11 North Shore-MR       2:45.79    2:49.55
    1:19.97 1:29.58                                                
 26 Giberson, Kari            11 Basc-MR              3:00.81    2:50.23
    1:22.87 1:27.36                                                
 27 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:51.58
    1:24.67 1:26.91                                                
 28 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.17    2:52.33
    1:23.53 1:28.80                                                
 29 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:53.12
    1:22.25 1:30.87                                                
 30 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              2:49.32    2:53.20
    1:26.02 1:27.18                                                
 31 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR               2:50.02    2:53.94
    1:24.80 1:29.14                                                
 32 Rosen, Rebecca J          12 NJW-NJ               3:05.83    2:54.31
    1:24.33 1:29.98                                                
 33 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.75    2:55.62
    1:23.85 1:31.77                                                
 34 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR              3:12.67    2:55.92
    1:27.50 1:28.42                                                
 35 Stridh, Karina L          11 GYWD-CT              2:49.22    2:56.72
    1:28.53 1:28.19                                                
 36 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.76    2:57.42
    1:25.80 1:31.62                                                
 37 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               2:47.87    2:57.43
    1:27.52 1:29.91                                                
 38 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.87    2:58.71
    1:26.16 1:32.55                                                
 39 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR               2:58.85    2:58.72
    1:27.88 1:30.84                                                
 40 Muller, Christine         11 LIAC-MR              3:07.99    3:01.48
    1:27.27 1:34.21                                                
 41 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR               2:49.62    3:01.60
    1:25.72 1:35.88                                                
 42 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              3:13.95    3:04.78
    1:31.13 1:33.65                                                
 43 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.16    3:05.27
    1:29.02 1:36.25                                                
 44 Ford, Charlotte R         11 GYWD-CT              2:57.95    3:05.90
    1:30.01 1:35.89                                                
 45 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:06.64    3:06.33
    1:29.24 1:37.09                                                
 46 Hayes, Stephanie L        12 Sachem-MR            3:44.53    3:07.36
    1:32.44 1:34.92                                                
 47 Reed, Brittney E          12 CSC-MR               3:06.14    3:07.84
    1:28.34 1:39.50                                                
 48 Pifalo, Jessica           11 Basc-MR              3:16.10    3:08.09
    1:30.74 1:37.35                                                
 49 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.92    3:08.94
    1:32.99 1:35.95                                                
 50 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                3:13.12    3:13.66
    1:33.17 1:40.49                                                
 51 Malkin, Andreana E        12 North Shore-MR       3:09.19    3:14.28
    1:32.44 1:41.84                                                
 52 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.00    3:15.59
    1:33.78 1:41.81                                                
 53 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.69    3:15.79
    1:35.32 1:40.47                                                
 54 Buhse, Lauren S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:48.00    3:23.28
    1:38.05 1:45.23                                                
 
Event 18  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:20.86
    1:09.99 1:10.87                                                
  2 Pyon, Un-chan             12 NJW-NJ               2:32.23    2:20.93
    1:08.92 1:12.01                                                
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:21.67
    1:09.55 1:12.12                                                
  4 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:27.67
    1:12.34 1:15.33                                                
  5 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR               2:31.74    2:29.61
    1:11.95 1:17.66                                                
  6 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              2:41.54    2:31.58
    1:14.43 1:17.15                                                
  7 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.75    2:32.35
    1:13.06 1:19.29                                                
  8 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              2:25.75    2:32.61
    1:13.42 1:19.19                                                
  9 Caputo, Danny             12 Basc-MR              2:49.09    2:34.24
    1:13.44 1:20.80                                                
 10 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR              2:55.49    2:35.17
    1:14.81 1:20.36                                                
 11 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                2:40.20    2:35.48
    1:15.93 1:19.55                                                
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              2:36.36    2:35.95
    1:15.53 1:20.42                                                
 13 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               2:38.95    2:36.76
    1:17.14 1:19.62                                                
 14 Vignola, Rocco A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.55    2:37.15
    1:16.37 1:20.78                                                
 15 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              2:34.52    2:37.46
    1:17.16 1:20.30                                                
 16 O'Reilly, Patrick J       12 Sachem-MR            2:37.82    2:38.60
    1:18.98 1:19.62                                                
 17 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:40.29
    1:18.81 1:21.48                                                
 18 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.94    2:45.88
    1:22.01 1:23.87                                                
 19 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:58.61    2:46.13
    1:20.77 1:25.36                                                
 20 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.99    2:46.29
    1:21.67 1:24.62                                                
 21 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.36    2:46.92
    1:21.43 1:25.49                                                
 22 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:47.93    2:49.21
    1:20.44 1:28.77                                                
 23 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.57    2:50.13
    1:24.49 1:25.64                                                
 24 Stroie, Lucien            12 GYWD-CT              3:03.25    2:54.42
    1:23.60 1:30.82                                                
 25 Day, Brian P              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:55.33
    1:25.32 1:30.01                                                
 26 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               2:50.22    2:56.30
    1:25.15 1:31.15                                                
 27 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR               2:56.90    2:57.58
    1:23.46 1:34.12                                                
 28 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.93    3:00.34
    1:27.49 1:32.85                                                
 29 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.27    3:01.50
    1:28.04 1:33.46                                                
 30 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               2:57.35    3:03.13
    1:27.66 1:35.47                                                
 31 Vignola, Luciano J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.69    3:03.91
    1:30.29 1:33.62                                                
 32 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               3:05.26    3:07.95
    1:30.18 1:37.77                                                
 33 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               3:27.11    3:08.66
 34 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              3:14.20    3:10.71
    1:35.51 1:35.20                                                
 35 Perry, Christopher M      12 CSC-MR               4:04.22    3:12.63
    1:32.98 1:39.65                                                
 36 Solomon, Jordan           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:18.25
    1:38.28 1:39.97                                                
 37 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.07    3:18.50
    1:36.60 1:41.90                                                
 38 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.07    3:29.39
    1:39.58 1:49.81                                                
 
Event 19  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR               2:35.61    2:36.00
    1:14.04 1:21.96                                                
  2 Giberson, Sara             9 Basc-MR              2:36.90    2:38.32
    1:17.12 1:21.20                                                
  3 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                2:43.33    2:44.35
    1:19.60 1:24.75                                                
  4 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR              2:41.50    2:45.72
    1:20.20 1:25.52                                                
  5 Romain, Danielle M         9 NJW-NJ               2:58.91    2:51.15
    1:24.72 1:26.43                                                
  6 Cervone, Alisha T          9 NJW-NJ               2:58.30    2:51.18
    1:24.97 1:26.21                                                
  7 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              3:00.95    2:51.55
    1:23.29 1:28.26                                                
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR              2:50.00    2:53.43
    1:25.21 1:28.22                                                
  9 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              3:10.43    2:54.04
    1:26.13 1:27.91                                                
 10 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.49
    1:26.88 1:27.61                                                
 11 Nugent, Susan             10 OWA-MR               2:56.33    2:55.22
    1:25.56 1:29.66                                                
 12 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              3:09.09    2:56.26
    1:25.97 1:30.29                                                
 13 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              2:52.04    2:56.78
    1:27.82 1:28.96                                                
 14 Coniglio, Andrea M        10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:58.75
    1:28.51 1:30.24                                                
 15 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR              2:51.50    3:00.25
    1:27.91 1:32.34                                                
 16 Bray, Elayna L            10 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:02.31
    1:30.51 1:31.80                                                
 17 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.32    3:09.90
    1:33.20 1:36.70                                                
 18 Marlow, Danielle A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.33    3:12.35
    1:30.37 1:41.98                                                
 19 Stridh, Annika K           9 GYWD-CT              3:22.06    3:24.20
    1:39.28 1:44.92                                                
 20 Kahn, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.33    3:25.21
    1:38.42 1:46.79                                                
 21 Kalashian, Aubrey          9 GYWD-CT              3:20.68    3:28.56
    1:42.52 1:46.04                                                
 22 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:37.00    3:48.28
    1:43.12 2:05.16                                                
 
Event 20  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:44.90    2:34.05
    1:15.02 1:19.03                                                
  2 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               2:41.73    2:39.78
    1:17.40 1:22.38                                                
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               2:48.08    2:44.99
    1:20.70 1:24.29                                                
  4 Hursch, Derek             10 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:45.27
    1:21.15 1:24.12                                                
  5 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:45.94
    1:20.64 1:25.30                                                
  6 McComiskey, Tony           9 Basc-MR              3:00.00    2:50.37
    1:22.92 1:27.45                                                
  7 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                2:56.72    2:51.36
    1:24.22 1:27.14                                                
  8 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                3:01.18    2:53.82
    1:25.20 1:28.62                                                
  9 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:55.68
    1:24.03 1:31.65                                                
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               2:52.61    2:56.58
    1:26.46 1:30.12                                                
 11 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:09.48
    1:31.42 1:38.06                                                
 12 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:12.28
    1:32.18 1:40.10                                                
 13 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR               3:05.33    3:15.01
    1:34.48 1:40.53                                                
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:22.26    3:16.08
    1:37.31 1:38.77                                                
 15 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:16.25
    1:31.89 1:44.36                                                
 16 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR               3:20.81    3:16.69
    1:37.39 1:39.30                                                
 17 Dalessio, Andrew           9 Basc-MR                   NT    3:17.53
    1:38.95 1:38.58                                                
 18 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR                   NT    3:17.94
    1:39.46 1:38.48                                                
 19 McIlvain, Brian J         10 CSC-MR               3:13.04    3:18.07
    1:35.68 1:42.39                                                
 20 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.61    3:24.88
    1:39.27 1:45.61                                                
 21 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR               3:58.28    3:24.96
    1:39.93 1:45.03                                                
 22 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.64    3:27.59
    1:42.07 1:45.52                                                
 23 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               3:36.61    3:42.91
    1:45.11 1:57.80                                                
 24 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:45.43
    1:52.94 1:52.49                                                
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:14.01    2:14.38
    1:06.98 1:07.40                                                
  2 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              2:09.03    2:16.03
    1:06.00 1:10.03                                                
  3 Esposito, Jennifer Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:16.61
    1:06.62 1:09.99                                                
  4 Saad, Jackie A            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.03    2:16.80
    1:07.09 1:09.71                                                
  5 Chapman, Hope B           14 Middies-MR           2:16.21    2:17.27
    1:06.81 1:10.46                                                
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D         14 Middies-MR           2:16.46    2:17.43
    1:07.14 1:10.29                                                
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:12.03    2:18.75
    1:08.14 1:10.61                                                
  8 Nicholson, Amanda S       14 Middies-MR           2:22.74    2:19.49
    1:08.65 1:10.84                                                
  9 Ghitelman, Beatrice E     14 Middies-MR           2:13.68    2:20.09
    1:07.13 1:12.96                                                
 10 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           2:24.08    2:21.61
    1:09.27 1:12.34                                                
 11 McKenna, Clare Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:21.98
    1:09.03 1:12.95                                                
 12 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      13 NJW-NJ               2:25.77    2:22.19
    1:10.35 1:11.84                                                
 13 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           2:19.57    2:22.20
    1:08.48 1:13.72                                                
 14 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           2:20.72    2:22.47
    1:09.07 1:13.40                                                
 15 Festa, Natalia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:22.66
    1:10.15 1:12.51                                                
 16 Kane, Kandra L            13 TVSC-MR              2:18.68    2:22.84
    1:09.64 1:13.20                                                
 17 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              2:23.35    2:23.15
    1:08.55 1:14.60                                                
 18 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:26.08    2:23.16
    1:08.75 1:14.41                                                
 19 Bouton, Kimberly P        13 NJW-NJ               2:31.09    2:23.86
    1:10.87 1:12.99                                                
 20 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:23.92
    1:10.67 1:13.25                                                
 21 Chin-Burrous, Lauren A    13 NJW-NJ               2:26.36    2:24.51
    1:10.55 1:13.96                                                
 22 Fleckenstein, Emily K     13 TVSC-MR              2:20.77    2:24.90
    1:11.24 1:13.66                                                
 23 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:25.26
    1:08.84 1:16.42                                                
 24 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    14 TVSC-MR              2:22.26    2:26.17
    1:10.44 1:15.73                                                
 25 Biancone, Taylor Z        13 GAEL-MR              2:25.10    2:26.28
    1:08.95 1:17.33                                                
 26 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.02    2:26.31
    1:11.29 1:15.02                                                
 27 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.93    2:26.63
    1:10.00 1:16.63                                                
 28 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           2:21.46    2:26.92
    1:12.75 1:14.17                                                
 29 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           2:27.34    2:27.30
    1:10.66 1:16.64                                                
 30 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.99    2:27.37
    1:11.34 1:16.03                                                
 31 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           2:31.98    2:29.33
    1:12.29 1:17.04                                                
 32 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.64    2:29.49
    1:12.33 1:17.16                                                
 33 Meiners, Tara             13 Basc-MR              2:25.23    2:29.75
    1:12.61 1:17.14                                                
 34 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.99    2:30.14
    1:11.88 1:18.26                                                
 35 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.54    2:30.67
    1:14.06 1:16.61                                                
 36 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           2:33.13    2:31.53
    1:13.36 1:18.17                                                
 37 Minowitz, Amy M           13 Middies-MR           2:28.21    2:31.99
    1:12.57 1:19.42                                                
 38 Devoe, Stacey Z           14 GAEL-MR              2:26.43    2:32.96
    1:12.92 1:20.04                                                
 39 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.04    2:33.44
    1:13.16 1:20.28                                                
 40 Ghitelman, Hillary J      13 Middies-MR           2:32.82    2:33.53
    1:12.43 1:21.10                                                
 41 Kim, Jinny                13 Basc-MR                   NT    2:33.68
    1:12.88 1:20.80                                                
 42 Giberson, Erika           13 Basc-MR              2:32.80    2:34.39
    1:12.95 1:21.44                                                
 43 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:44.91    2:36.44
    1:17.22 1:19.22                                                
 44 Krause, Colleen B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.24    2:36.58
    1:13.44 1:23.14                                                
 45 Capella, Maria P          14 GAEL-MR              2:31.71    2:36.63
    1:14.58 1:22.05                                                
 46 Papish, Carly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.97    2:36.93
    1:15.56 1:21.37                                                
 47 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:31.69    2:37.89
    1:16.82 1:21.07                                                
 48 Ulrich, Amanda P          14 Middies-MR           2:40.99    2:38.04
    1:16.65 1:21.39                                                
 49 McNeely, Meagan           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:38.10
    1:15.22 1:22.88                                                
 50 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               2:35.38    2:38.82
    1:17.19 1:21.63                                                
 51 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              2:37.74    2:40.30
    1:19.62 1:20.68                                                
 52 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                2:42.95    2:43.07
    1:18.62 1:24.45                                                
 53 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              2:38.97    2:43.41
    1:16.82 1:26.59                                                
 54 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:39.08    2:43.67
    1:17.56 1:26.11                                                
 55 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.33    2:43.85
    1:17.91 1:25.94                                                
 56 Tillotson, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                2:51.73    2:45.20
    1:19.97 1:25.23                                                
 57 Cook, Shannon I           14 Sachem-MR            2:56.26    2:46.13
    1:21.25 1:24.88                                                
 58 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                2:56.30    2:46.57
    1:20.00 1:26.57                                                
 59 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.64    2:46.61
    1:20.03 1:26.58                                                
 60 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               2:45.46    2:47.97
    1:21.64 1:26.33                                                
 61 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       13 NJW-NJ               3:04.72    2:51.31
    1:22.22 1:29.09                                                
 62 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            2:49.70    2:52.53
    1:22.49 1:30.04                                                
 63 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            2:50.07    2:52.72
    1:23.32 1:29.40                                                
 64 Callus, Brittany L        13 Sachem-MR            2:49.45    2:52.74
    1:22.45 1:30.29                                                
 65 Kayserian, Nadin          13 OWA-MR               2:58.84    2:53.59
    1:22.79 1:30.80                                                
 66 Tillotson, Amy E          13 IA-MR                3:07.09    2:57.48
    1:23.69 1:33.79                                                
 67 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.99    2:59.27
    1:24.19 1:35.08                                                
 68 Romanowski, Kate          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:00.73
    1:25.11 1:35.62                                                
 69 Owens, Theresa R          13 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:01.16
    1:23.43 1:37.73                                                
 70 Parks, Rebecca J          14 TVSC-MR              2:57.27    3:02.21
    1:26.31 1:35.90                                                
 71 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              2:48.97    3:03.21
    1:23.62 1:39.59                                                
 72 Martimucci, Kristina      13 GYWD-CT              2:52.45    3:03.93
    1:26.16 1:37.77                                                
 73 Capazzi, Alicia A         14 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:06.91
    1:27.27 1:39.64                                                
 74 Zaffrano, Julianne        14 Sachem-MR            3:10.50    3:15.97
    1:26.62 1:49.35                                                
 75 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:20.09    3:19.60
    1:35.05 1:44.55                                                
 76 Vaccaro, Laura A          14 OWA-MR               3:45.88    3:30.45
    1:40.06 1:50.39                                                
 77 Collery, Rita             14 OWA-MR               3:55.90    3:45.30
    1:46.24 1:59.06                                                
 78 Groben, Emily J           13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:49.16
    1:46.03 2:03.13                                                
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Elek, Gregory D           14 NJW-NJ               2:08.09    2:07.07
    1:03.68 1:03.39                                                
  2 MC Laughlin, Jason O      14 Middies-MR           2:07.74    2:08.60
    1:03.09 1:05.51                                                
  3 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           2:09.00    2:09.02
    1:02.73 1:06.29                                                
  4 Nicholson, Jackson G      14 Middies-MR           2:15.95    2:14.73
    1:05.08 1:09.65                                                
  5 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:13.08    2:15.23
    1:04.94 1:10.29                                                
  6 El-Tahaway, Noor Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:15.89
    1:05.25 1:10.64                                                
  7 Moisiades, Spiros P       13 GYWD-CT              2:13.82    2:15.94
    1:04.69 1:11.25                                                
  8 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.47    2:17.57
    1:04.41 1:13.16                                                
  9 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           2:19.04    2:17.59
    1:06.49 1:11.10                                                
 10 Soto, Jeremy M            14 NJW-NJ               2:24.35    2:17.91
    1:07.13 1:10.78                                                
 11 Saccurato, Matthew G      13 Middies-MR           2:19.33    2:18.68
    1:07.65 1:11.03                                                
 12 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:17.57    2:19.14
    1:07.29 1:11.85                                                
 13 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           2:19.76    2:21.22
    1:07.25 1:13.97                                                
 14 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              2:22.17    2:21.49
    1:08.04 1:13.45                                                
 15 Reilly, Timothy           13 Basc-MR              2:21.30    2:22.03
    1:07.25 1:14.78                                                
 16 Rohrs, Eric L             14 Middies-MR           2:26.59    2:22.33
    1:08.60 1:13.73                                                
 17 Tuffy, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.93    2:22.35
    1:09.77 1:12.58                                                
 18 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:18.06    2:22.54
    1:07.96 1:14.58                                                
 19 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               2:20.48    2:22.86
    1:09.06 1:13.80                                                
 20 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:30.79    2:23.15
    1:07.68 1:15.47                                                
 21 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               2:28.75    2:25.95
    1:13.75 1:12.20                                                
 22 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.54    2:28.13
    1:10.38 1:17.75                                                
 23 Kim, Bryant K             14 NJW-NJ               2:32.78    2:28.23
    1:10.97 1:17.26                                                
 24 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              2:25.52    2:28.54
    1:10.45 1:18.09                                                
 25 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.04    2:30.01
    1:13.08 1:16.93                                                
 26 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              2:43.72    2:32.69
    1:12.00 1:20.69                                                
 27 Wowk, Justin              13 Basc-MR              2:36.63    2:35.66
    1:13.86 1:21.80                                                
 28 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           2:37.56    2:36.56
    1:11.98 1:24.58                                                
 29 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            2:36.51    2:37.30
 30 Pellerzi, Phil E          13 GYWD-CT              2:26.95    2:37.61
    1:14.74 1:22.87                                                
 31 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR            2:33.57    2:37.69
    1:17.15 1:20.54                                                
 32 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:39.43    2:39.49
    1:16.80 1:22.69                                                
 33 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.45    2:39.53
    1:17.74 1:21.79                                                
 34 Sato, Ray R               13 GAEL-MR              2:39.08    2:39.87
    1:14.66 1:25.21                                                
 35 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               2:30.34    2:40.35
    1:18.50 1:21.85                                                
 36 Bent, Matthew D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.00    2:46.50
    1:13.93 1:32.57                                                
 37 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               2:47.99    2:47.16
    1:18.74 1:28.42                                                
 38 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            2:52.37    2:47.79
    1:17.84 1:29.95                                                
 39 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               2:59.86    2:48.23
    1:20.73 1:27.50                                                
 40 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               2:42.16    2:51.61
    1:24.53 1:27.08                                                
 41 Woods, James R            13 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:52.16
    1:19.86 1:32.30                                                
 42 Lorentz, Scott M          14 CSC-MR               2:54.77    2:58.97
    1:28.27 1:30.70                                                
 43 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              3:27.41    3:23.34
    1:36.76 1:46.58                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              2:08.10    2:09.73
    1:03.46 1:06.27                                                
  2 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              2:07.27    2:10.58
    1:04.05 1:06.53                                                
  3 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.98    2:10.73
    1:04.00 1:06.73                                                
  4 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:12.23    2:12.25
    1:04.83 1:07.42                                                
  5 Monahan, K.C. C           17 Middies-MR           2:13.39    2:13.56
    1:04.18 1:09.38                                                
  6 Fracapane, Sara J         15 NJW-NJ               2:12.82    2:14.48
    1:05.62 1:08.86                                                
  7 Rogers, Allison B         18 Middies-MR           2:12.44    2:14.81
    1:06.43 1:08.38                                                
  8 Schulman, Lauren P        18 Middies-MR           2:10.49    2:14.99
    1:05.85 1:09.14                                                
  9 Braun, Jenny E            16 Middies-MR           2:11.77    2:16.55
    1:07.31 1:09.24                                                
 10 Rohrs, Lisa M             16 Middies-MR           2:17.29    2:18.15
    1:08.22 1:09.93                                                
 11 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:14.62    2:18.94
    1:07.40 1:11.54                                                
 12 Russack, Julia A          19 Middies-MR           2:10.75    2:19.01
    1:07.40 1:11.61                                                
 13 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       15 Middies-MR           2:23.50    2:19.63
    1:08.50 1:11.13                                                
 14 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           2:26.14    2:19.83
    1:07.79 1:12.04                                                
 15 Sytnyk, Laura M           16 Middies-MR           2:23.92    2:20.28
    1:08.29 1:11.99                                                
 16 Miller, Andrea J          21 Middies-MR           2:14.69    2:21.26
    1:08.76 1:12.50                                                
 17 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.93    2:21.47
    1:08.18 1:13.29                                                
 18 Globerman, Lindsay L      19 Middies-MR           2:12.86    2:21.51
    1:07.86 1:13.65                                                
 19 Skelos, Alexis Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:21.78
    1:09.69 1:12.09                                                
 20 Straub, Jaime M           16 Middies-MR           2:17.41    2:21.97
    1:08.44 1:13.53                                                
 21 Dent, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR              2:20.75    2:23.20
    1:08.58 1:14.62                                                
 22 Cholakis, Gena M          15 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:23.89
    1:09.69 1:14.20                                                
 23 Ruggiero, Elizabeth       15 Middies-MR           2:21.00    2:23.98
    1:09.68 1:14.30                                                
 24 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:24.71
    1:09.69 1:15.02                                                
 25 Malloy, Tara L            17 Middies-MR           2:25.09    2:25.14
    1:10.24 1:14.90                                                
 26 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:25.70
    1:11.02 1:14.68                                                
 27 Zollo, Ann Marie          15 Middies-MR           2:25.88    2:26.17
    1:10.85 1:15.32                                                
 28 Faiella, Gabrielle A      15 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:26.80
    1:11.01 1:15.79                                                
 29 Graves, Meredith L        15 GYWD-CT              2:22.05    2:27.00
    1:11.82 1:15.18                                                
 30 Kingsepp, Lauren E        16 TVSC-MR              2:22.04    2:27.26
    1:10.70 1:16.56                                                
 31 Chapman, Emily R          16 Middies-MR           2:23.14    2:28.10
    1:11.95 1:16.15                                                
 32 Fresolone, Victoria R     17 TVSC-MR              2:18.71    2:28.42
    1:11.05 1:17.37                                                
 33 Marcus, Amanda Z          16 LIAC-MR              2:32.31    2:28.64
    1:11.84 1:16.80                                                
 34 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        2:24.31    2:28.88
    1:10.19 1:18.69                                                
 35 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              2:24.83    2:31.12
    1:11.51 1:19.61                                                
 36 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              2:24.65    2:31.57
    1:12.72 1:18.85                                                
 37 Stanco, Alexa Z           18 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:32.52
    1:13.84 1:18.68                                                
 38 Martimucci, Jeannette M   15 GYWD-CT              2:26.63    2:32.94
    1:12.68 1:20.26                                                
 39 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:38.49    2:37.10
    1:14.82 1:22.28                                                
 40 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR              2:31.79    2:37.18
    1:15.81 1:21.37                                                
 41 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.22    2:37.91
    1:15.70 1:22.21                                                
 42 Fortin, Lenore R          15 TVSC-MR              2:27.48    2:38.21
    1:16.16 1:22.05                                                
 43 Nicchi, Jaclyn            16 Basc-MR              2:27.43    2:38.69
    1:16.38 1:22.31                                                
 44 Zummo, Mikaela            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.77    2:38.85
    1:16.85 1:22.00                                                
 45 Prabhu, Mimi              16 Basc-MR              2:31.79    2:39.37
    1:17.26 1:22.11                                                
 46 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           2:41.23    2:41.52
    1:16.90 1:24.62                                                
 47 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              2:43.48    2:41.62
    1:14.89 1:26.73                                                
 48 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.88    2:44.42
    1:20.21 1:24.21                                                
 49 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR              2:39.22    2:47.13
    1:20.94 1:26.19                                                
 50 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR               2:41.23    2:48.78
    1:20.11 1:28.67                                                
 51 Farahan, Nadia            17 OWA-MR               2:43.22    2:50.68
    1:19.32 1:31.36                                                
 52 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               2:53.39    2:55.80
    1:23.17 1:32.63                                                
 53 Sygnarowicz, Agnieszka    17 OWA-MR               2:51.32    3:02.84
    1:22.01 1:40.83                                                
 54 Havelis, Suzanne          15 TVSC-MR              3:01.15    3:06.53
    1:26.56 1:39.97                                                
 55 Vignola, Olivia T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.00    3:15.08
    1:30.59 1:44.49                                                
 56 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               3:10.30    3:16.73
    1:31.30 1:45.43                                                
 57 Tomney, Lauren A          17 CSC-MR               3:02.61    3:34.35
    3:10.02   24.33                                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR              2:00.48    2:04.44
    1:00.70 1:03.74                                                
  2 Descovich, Matthew Z      15 LIAC-MR              2:06.54    2:06.49
    1:00.09 1:06.40                                                
  3 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              1:56.53    2:07.00
    1:02.57 1:04.43                                                
  4 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:03.01    2:08.28
    1:02.58 1:05.70                                                
  5 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:12.23    2:09.91
    1:02.57 1:07.34                                                
  6 Thornton, Kyle P          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.73    2:10.36
    1:02.99 1:07.37                                                
  7 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR            2:06.61    2:12.57
    1:03.74 1:08.83                                                
  8 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.94
    1:02.58 1:10.36                                                
  9 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.22    2:14.76
    1:04.98 1:09.78                                                
 10 Fortin, William J         15 TVSC-MR              2:06.54    2:15.04
    1:05.04 1:10.00                                                
 11 Fortin, Arthur C          17 TVSC-MR              2:03.29    2:15.13
    1:03.08 1:12.05                                                
 12 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               2:12.48    2:15.40
    1:05.46 1:09.94                                                
 13 Scappaticci, Tom          17 Middies-MR           2:13.22    2:15.67
    1:05.27 1:10.40                                                
 14 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           2:12.64    2:15.71
    1:05.12 1:10.59                                                
 15 Wursthorn, Michael        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.94    2:16.45
    1:04.68 1:11.77                                                
 16 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           2:10.68    2:17.39
    1:07.49 1:09.90                                                
 17 Kashiwagi, Masayuki       15 Middies-MR           2:23.69    2:19.19
    1:09.36 1:09.83                                                
 18 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               2:16.78    2:19.21
    1:04.49 1:14.72                                                
 19 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:19.99
    1:07.20 1:12.79                                                
 20 Smith, Alexander E        16 TVSC-MR              2:14.56    2:20.07
    1:06.39 1:13.68                                                
 21 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR              2:19.22    2:20.58
    1:08.35 1:12.23                                                
 22 Mullin, Ian M             16 Middies-MR           2:16.12    2:21.72
    1:07.82 1:13.90                                                
 23 Delese, Marc              16 Basc-MR              2:17.75    2:23.09
    1:08.90 1:14.19                                                
 24 Marsh, Keith              17 Basc-MR              2:23.41    2:25.94
    1:10.65 1:15.29                                                
 25 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      15 TVSC-MR              2:15.23    2:26.48
    1:10.78 1:15.70                                                
 26 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               2:22.05    2:29.05
    1:11.67 1:17.38                                                
 27 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.95    2:29.19
    1:12.23 1:16.96                                                
 28 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               2:42.73    2:30.33
    1:14.47 1:15.86                                                
 29 Kelemen, Andrew Z         15 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:31.10
    1:13.68 1:17.42                                                
 30 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               2:35.99    2:34.00
    1:12.21 1:21.79                                                
 31 Lorentz, Jackson P        17 CSC-MR               2:32.67    2:36.60
    1:12.34 1:24.26                                                
 32 Segal, Jeff               15 OWA-MR               2:17.90    2:40.75
    1:17.14 1:23.61                                                
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.99    1:08.67
  2 McKenna, Clare Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.20
  3 Rivera, Amara B           14 NJW-NJ               1:13.40    1:12.67
  4 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.23    1:12.98
  5 Saad, Jackie A            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:13.12
  6 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:13.14
  7 DaSilva, Nicole A         14 TVSC-MR              1:10.94    1:13.76
  8 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    14 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:13.88
  9 Ghitelman, Beatrice E     14 Middies-MR           1:11.23    1:14.29
 10 Bouton, Kimberly P        13 NJW-NJ               1:11.49    1:14.42
 11 Rakoczy, Joanna D         14 Middies-MR           1:10.74    1:14.52
 12 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           1:13.86    1:14.85
 13 Kane, Kandra L            13 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:14.88
 14 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           1:14.49    1:15.21
 15 Biancone, Taylor Z        13 GAEL-MR              1:12.63    1:16.30
 16 Tincher, Megan A          13 GYWD-CT              1:15.57    1:17.01
 17 Krause, Colleen B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.75    1:17.03
 18 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           1:11.22    1:17.06
 19 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.15    1:17.23
 20 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:17.35
 21 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           1:16.19    1:17.55
 22 Minowitz, Amy M           13 Middies-MR           1:16.32    1:18.35
 23 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.23    1:18.44
 24 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.89
 25 Huff, Alissa M            14 Middies-MR           1:21.78    1:19.10
 26 Nicholson, Amanda S       14 Middies-MR           1:19.71    1:19.72
 27 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.69    1:19.80
 28 Lorber, Kimberly A        14 TVSC-MR              1:16.50    1:20.35
 29 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           1:19.51    1:20.53
 30 Chapman, Hope B           14 Middies-MR           1:19.95    1:20.89
 31 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:21.86
 32 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.18    1:22.08
 33 Devoe, Stacey Z           14 GAEL-MR              1:20.11    1:23.69
 34 Wasielke, Emma L          14 IA-MR                1:17.11    1:24.53
 35 Ghitelman, Hillary J      13 Middies-MR           1:22.21    1:24.73
 36 Capella, Maria P          14 GAEL-MR              1:20.73    1:26.28
 37 Harnett, Kristen A        13 North Shore-MR       1:24.26    1:26.52
 38 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           1:30.58    1:27.91
 39 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:25.19    1:28.28
 40 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.94    1:28.80
 41 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.32    1:30.09
 42 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               1:25.83    1:32.16
 43 Marchewka, Katherine S    13 Middies-MR           1:36.47    1:33.61
 44 Zaffrano, Julianne        14 Sachem-MR            1:40.42    1:44.70
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Elek, Gregory D           14 NJW-NJ               1:02.78    1:03.47
  2 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           1:06.04    1:05.92
  3 El-Tahaway, Noor Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:06.69
  4 MC Laughlin, Jason O      14 Middies-MR           1:08.50    1:09.36
  5 Mitchell, Brad E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.77    1:09.46
  6 Moisiades, Spiros P       13 GYWD-CT              1:06.91    1:09.69
  7 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           1:09.92    1:10.01
  8 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           1:10.62    1:10.74
  9 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               1:17.71    1:13.08
 10 Saccurato, Matthew G      13 Middies-MR           1:12.22    1:13.65
 11 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              1:14.27    1:15.97
 12 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              1:15.49    1:16.22
 13 Wowk, Justin              13 Basc-MR              1:24.06    1:16.37
 14 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:18.19
 15 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               1:18.11    1:18.48
 16 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:10.44    1:18.60
 17 Nicholson, Jackson G      14 Middies-MR           1:18.22    1:19.60
 18 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:20.97
 19 Balint, Laszlo            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:22.58
 20 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:22.64
 21 Rohrs, Eric L             14 Middies-MR           1:25.28    1:24.03
 22 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               1:11.56    1:25.49
 23 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            1:22.20    1:25.94
 24 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           1:25.62    1:27.44
 25 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           1:41.97    1:31.79
 26 Flores, Hector            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:36.46
 
Event 27  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:05.07
  2 Miller, Andrea J          21 Middies-MR           1:05.74    1:06.95
  3 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:07.54
  4 Braun, Jenny E            16 Middies-MR           1:06.63    1:08.32
  5 Rohrs, Lisa M             16 Middies-MR           1:08.02    1:08.77
  6 Zollo, Ann Marie          15 Middies-MR           1:10.64    1:09.48
  7 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       15 Middies-MR           1:08.31    1:10.05
  8 Hannigan, Kelly G         17 GYWD-CT              1:04.69    1:10.11
  9 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:10.32
 10 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:10.73
 11 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              1:05.77    1:10.88
 12 Zuffante, Christine       15 Basc-MR              1:08.89    1:11.14
 13 Sytnyk, Laura M           16 Middies-MR           1:10.31    1:11.64
 13 Monahan, K.C. C           17 Middies-MR           1:10.96    1:11.64
 15 Rogers, Allison B         18 Middies-MR           1:09.14    1:11.82
 16 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:11.86
 17 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR            1:10.82    1:12.09
 18 Fracapane, Sara J         15 NJW-NJ               1:15.52    1:12.78
 19 Schulman, Lauren P        18 Middies-MR           1:13.00    1:13.20
 20 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           1:14.03    1:13.22
 21 Ruggiero, Elizabeth       15 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:15.10
 22 Fresolone, Victoria R     17 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:15.78
 23 Russack, Julia A          19 Middies-MR           1:14.28    1:15.84
 24 Globerman, Lindsay L      19 Middies-MR           1:09.22    1:16.96
 25 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           1:22.30    1:22.54
 26 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:22.73
 27 Martimucci, Jeannette M   15 GYWD-CT              1:18.13    1:23.11
 28 Kingsepp, Lauren E        16 TVSC-MR              1:16.40    1:23.47
 29 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               1:36.89    1:44.70
 
Event 28  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kahn, David R             18 North Shore-MR         55.91      58.70
  2 Demarco, Scott Z          20 LIAC-MR                59.45      59.56
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R        15 TVSC-MR                59.44    1:02.24
  4 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:04.52
  5 Levine, Peter M           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.54
  6 Fortin, Arthur C          17 TVSC-MR              1:00.96    1:05.62
  7 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR               1:04.13    1:05.69
  8 McElroy, Kyle A           15 NJW-NJ               1:13.00    1:05.93
  9 Fedosseev, Vladimir       16 Basc-MR              1:05.73    1:06.95
 10 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.00    1:07.74
 11 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.79
 12 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:11.50
 13 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      15 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:11.59
 14 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           1:11.65    1:12.87
 15 Wursthorn, Michael        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.98
 16 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR              1:09.64    1:13.03
 17 Mullin, Ian M             16 Middies-MR           1:13.58    1:14.10
 18 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR              1:15.51    1:16.52
 19 Kelemen, Andrew Z         15 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:26.23
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              2:18.83    2:27.43
    1:13.35 1:14.08                                                
  2 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:32.63
    1:15.00 1:17.63                                                
  3 Nicholson, Amanda S       14 Middies-MR           2:33.77    2:35.32
    1:16.29 1:19.03                                                
  4 Festa, Natalia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:36.26
    1:17.71 1:18.55                                                
  5 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:39.60    2:36.63
    1:17.43 1:19.20                                                
  6 Rivera, Amelia A          14 NJW-NJ               2:33.30    2:37.44
    1:16.45 1:20.99                                                
  7 Fleckenstein, Emily K     13 TVSC-MR              2:31.31    2:38.68
    1:17.96 1:20.72                                                
  8 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           2:36.26    2:40.76
    1:17.74 1:23.02                                                
  9 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           2:38.80    2:41.08
    1:19.23 1:21.85                                                
 10 Esposito, Jennifer Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:36.34    2:42.57
    1:17.87 1:24.70                                                
 11 Chin-Burrous, Lauren A    13 NJW-NJ               2:49.07    2:44.68
    1:21.05 1:23.63                                                
 12 DaSilva, Nicole A         14 TVSC-MR              2:31.39    2:45.92
    1:19.83 1:26.09                                                
 13 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              3:03.08    2:46.21
    1:22.17 1:24.04                                                
 14 Ghitelman, Beatrice E     14 Middies-MR           2:38.55    2:46.22
    1:21.06 1:25.16                                                
 15 Tincher, Megan A          13 GYWD-CT              2:38.73    2:47.50
    1:22.07 1:25.43                                                
 16 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           2:42.67    2:48.17
    1:22.56 1:25.61                                                
 17 Meiners, Tara             13 Basc-MR              2:47.02    2:48.40
    1:21.68 1:26.72                                                
 18 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.30    2:48.65
    1:22.07 1:26.58                                                
 19 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.87    2:49.50
    1:22.55 1:26.95                                                
 20 Rakoczy, Joanna D         14 Middies-MR           2:49.01    2:50.42
    1:22.89 1:27.53                                                
 21 Chapman, Hope B           14 Middies-MR           2:47.69    2:51.69
    1:23.40 1:28.29                                                
 22 Flaherty, Tara E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.53    2:51.85
 23 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:49.68    2:52.06
    1:25.42 1:26.64                                                
 24 Huff, Alissa M            14 Middies-MR           2:55.90    2:52.32
    1:23.06 1:29.26                                                
 25 Lorber, Kimberly A        14 TVSC-MR              2:47.96    2:52.77
    1:25.79 1:26.98                                                
 26 Akerfelds, Dana P         13 Middies-MR           2:40.54    2:52.86
    1:24.02 1:28.84                                                
 27 Kim, Jinny                13 Basc-MR                   NT    2:53.44
    1:24.56 1:28.88                                                
 28 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           2:48.61    2:55.77
    1:25.83 1:29.94                                                
 29 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.92    2:57.08
    1:28.22 1:28.86                                                
 30 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.18    2:58.71
    1:26.70 1:32.01                                                
 31 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           2:43.29    2:58.91
    1:26.69 1:32.22                                                
 32 Harnett, Kristen A        13 North Shore-MR       3:00.57    2:59.59
    1:27.63 1:31.96                                                
 33 Capella, Maria P          14 GAEL-MR              2:44.73    3:01.00
 34 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              3:01.65    3:02.46
    1:29.71 1:32.75                                                
 35 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               2:57.69    3:04.16
    1:29.79 1:34.37                                                
 36 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                3:05.09    3:04.78
    1:30.46 1:34.32                                                
 37 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            3:04.32    3:05.62
    1:30.56 1:35.06                                                
 38 Giberson, Erika           13 Basc-MR                   NT    3:08.75
    1:29.86 1:38.89                                                
 39 Wasielke, Emma L          14 IA-MR                2:51.19    3:08.94
    1:30.76 1:38.18                                                
 40 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.11    3:10.27
    1:31.57 1:38.70                                                
 41 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.40    3:15.80
    1:34.09 1:41.71                                                
 42 Mates, Isabella C         13 North Shore-MR       4:00.00    3:47.34
    1:49.93 1:57.41                                                
 43 Capazzi, Alicia A         14 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:58.12
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Jake K               14 NJW-NJ               2:26.13    2:26.21
    1:10.32 1:15.89                                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.23    2:26.78
    1:11.67 1:15.11                                                
  3 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.03    2:28.61
    1:10.44 1:18.17                                                
  4 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           2:27.93    2:28.97
    1:12.75 1:16.22                                                
  5 MC Laughlin, Jason O      14 Middies-MR           2:27.86    2:33.84
    1:13.96 1:19.88                                                
  6 Reilly, Timothy           13 Basc-MR              2:31.17    2:34.46
    1:14.71 1:19.75                                                
  7 Soto, Jeremy M            14 NJW-NJ               2:37.36    2:35.73
    1:16.15 1:19.58                                                
  8 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               2:31.55    2:37.65
    1:17.56 1:20.09                                                
  9 Saccurato, Matthew G      13 Middies-MR           2:34.95    2:39.02
    1:18.36 1:20.66                                                
 10 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              2:36.23    2:39.25
    1:17.58 1:21.67                                                
 11 Nicholson, Jackson G      14 Middies-MR           2:38.57    2:39.67
    1:17.56 1:22.11                                                
 12 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           2:41.90    2:40.85
    1:18.37 1:22.48                                                
 13 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:47.76    2:48.59
    1:21.82 1:26.77                                                
 14 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR            2:51.44    2:49.34
    1:22.82 1:26.52                                                
 15 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:49.19    2:49.64
    1:23.21 1:26.43                                                
 16 Balint, Laszlo            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:51.00
    1:25.37 1:25.63                                                
 17 Sato, Ray R               13 GAEL-MR              2:42.88    2:51.88
    1:22.68 1:29.20                                                
 18 Rohrs, Eric L             14 Middies-MR           3:08.38    2:55.17
    1:26.50 1:28.67                                                
 19 Pellerzi, Phil E          13 GYWD-CT              2:48.68    2:59.03
    1:25.51 1:33.52                                                
 20 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           2:56.84    3:02.09
    1:27.64 1:34.45                                                
 21 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               3:07.01    3:12.33
    1:31.63 1:40.70                                                
 22 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           3:03.78    3:13.88
    1:34.26 1:39.62                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       15 Middies-MR           2:21.84    2:26.37
    1:11.82 1:14.55                                                
  2 Daly, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:27.18    2:26.77
    1:11.92 1:14.85                                                
  3 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.62    2:28.28
    1:12.77 1:15.51                                                
  4 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:26.55    2:33.69
    1:13.32 1:20.37                                                
  5 Zuffante, Christine       15 Basc-MR              2:28.69    2:35.91
    1:15.76 1:20.15                                                
  6 Rogers, Allison B         18 Middies-MR           2:32.90    2:38.10
    1:17.43 1:20.67                                                
  7 Zollo, Ann Marie          15 Middies-MR           2:33.51    2:38.40
    1:18.00 1:20.40                                                
  8 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.73    2:39.46
    1:17.48 1:21.98                                                
  9 Monahan, K.C. C           17 Middies-MR           2:34.66    2:39.64
    1:18.72 1:20.92                                                
 10 Sytnyk, Laura M           16 Middies-MR           2:32.35    2:40.54
    1:18.61 1:21.93                                                
 11 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:40.60
    1:19.34 1:21.26                                                
 12 Russack, Julia A          19 Middies-MR           2:31.45    2:41.47
    1:19.10 1:22.37                                                
 13 Dent, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR              2:40.49    2:45.24
    1:21.08 1:24.16                                                
 14 Malloy, Tara L            17 Middies-MR           2:39.83    2:45.84
    1:21.83 1:24.01                                                
 15 Rohrs, Lisa M             16 Middies-MR           2:43.23    2:46.84
    1:22.61 1:24.23                                                
 16 Braun, Jenny E            16 Middies-MR           2:39.98    2:47.43
    1:24.79 1:22.64                                                
 17 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           2:40.34    2:48.69
    1:22.81 1:25.88                                                
 18 Straub, Jaime M           16 Middies-MR           2:39.79    2:49.24
    1:23.32 1:25.92                                                
 19 Graves, Meredith L        15 GYWD-CT              2:41.74    2:51.00
    1:22.67 1:28.33                                                
 20 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR              2:45.40    2:52.52
    1:24.51 1:28.01                                                
 21 Stanco, Alexa Z           18 LIAC-MR              2:45.73    2:55.67
    1:25.87 1:29.80                                                
 22 Prabhu, Mimi              16 Basc-MR              2:44.83    2:56.71
    1:25.71 1:31.00                                                
 23 Nicchi, Jaclyn            16 Basc-MR              2:48.26    3:01.99
    1:28.86 1:33.13                                                
 24 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              3:00.06    3:10.94
    1:33.49 1:37.45                                                
 25 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               3:10.82    3:23.24
    1:37.68 1:45.56                                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              2:12.19    2:22.08
    1:09.35 1:12.73                                                
  2 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:27.79    2:24.81
    1:11.61 1:13.20                                                
  3 Thornton, Kyle P          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.59    2:30.47
    1:12.19 1:18.28                                                
  4 Fortin, William J         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.64    2:30.65
    1:12.54 1:18.11                                                
  5 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR              2:32.09    2:31.48
    1:14.47 1:17.01                                                
  6 Kashiwagi, Masayuki       15 Middies-MR           2:36.95    2:36.06
    1:18.35 1:17.71                                                
  7 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              2:36.42    2:36.59
    1:16.08 1:20.51                                                
  8 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           2:30.46    2:36.81
    1:16.37 1:20.44                                                
  9 Scappaticci, Tom          17 Middies-MR           2:33.01    2:39.31
    1:17.59 1:21.72                                                
 10 Mullin, Ian M             16 Middies-MR           2:33.18    2:40.01
    1:18.73 1:21.28                                                
 11 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           2:34.36    2:40.45
    1:19.24 1:21.21                                                
 12 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR              2:40.76    2:40.80
    1:19.37 1:21.43                                                
 13 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               2:45.29    2:50.60
    1:24.84 1:25.76                                                
 14 Kelemen, Andrew Z         15 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:50.94
    1:23.08 1:27.86                                                
 15 Marsh, Keith              17 Basc-MR                   NT    2:53.98
    1:24.28 1:29.70                                                
 16 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              3:01.17    3:04.66
    1:29.68 1:34.98                                                
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.22    1:22.68
  2 Rivera, Amelia A          14 NJW-NJ               1:22.47    1:23.02
  3 Bouton, Kimberly P        13 NJW-NJ               1:28.09    1:25.41
  4 Goldson, Liz Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:26.32
  5 Mueller, Mary F           13 Middies-MR           1:24.04    1:26.80
  6 Flaherty, Tara E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.03    1:27.29
  7 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:21.22    1:27.30
  8 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      13 NJW-NJ               1:27.50    1:27.73
  9 Papish, Carly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:23.27    1:27.92
 10 Ulrich, Amanda P          14 Middies-MR           1:28.90    1:27.98
 11 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               1:24.67    1:30.72
 12 Kim, Jinny                13 Basc-MR              1:29.05    1:30.80
 13 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.84
 14 Rivera, Amara B           14 NJW-NJ               1:28.07    1:31.73
 15 Minowitz, Amy M           13 Middies-MR           1:31.58    1:32.09
 16 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.14    1:32.43
 17 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.71    1:32.70
 18 Ghitelman, Hillary J      13 Middies-MR           1:29.99    1:32.86
 19 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:31.99    1:35.64
 20 Tillotson, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                1:33.49    1:36.41
 21 Marchewka, Katherine S    13 Middies-MR           1:37.03    1:36.66
 22 Tillotson, Amy E          13 IA-MR                1:40.64    1:36.79
 23 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                1:36.94    1:37.11
 24 Callus, Brittany L        13 Sachem-MR            1:33.77    1:38.47
 25 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       13 NJW-NJ               1:42.12    1:38.71
 26 Parks, Rebecca J          14 TVSC-MR              1:39.21    1:38.84
 27 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:39.30
 28 Owens, Theresa R          13 NJW-NJ               1:42.84    1:41.15
 29 Cook, Shannon I           14 Sachem-MR            1:41.78    1:44.78
 30 Martimucci, Kristina      13 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:45.51
 31 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              1:42.90    1:46.17
 32 Zaffrano, Julianne        14 Sachem-MR            1:40.78    1:49.55
 33 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:56.93    1:57.76
 34 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.50    2:02.93
 35 Mates, Isabella C         13 North Shore-MR       1:58.67    2:05.51
 36 Groben, Emily J           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:17.69
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Brad E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.41    1:15.57
  2 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.24
  3 Kim, Bryant K             14 NJW-NJ               1:22.06    1:18.96
  4 Elek, Gregory D           14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:20.52
  5 Lam, Jake K               14 NJW-NJ               1:17.79    1:22.00
  6 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.07    1:25.93
  7 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               1:32.82    1:29.06
  8 Soto, Jeremy M            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:29.09
  9 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:30.04
 10 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              1:24.44    1:31.23
 11 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           1:29.24    1:31.67
 12 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:38.18    1:31.91
 13 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.94    1:32.80
 14 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               1:26.78    1:33.37
 15 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:34.64
 16 Bent, Matthew D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:35.29
 17 Flores, Hector            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:39.91
 18 Sato, Ray R               13 GAEL-MR              1:39.60    1:40.12
 19 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.47    1:40.61
 20 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:49.73    1:41.06
 21 Woods, James R            13 NJW-NJ               1:48.11    1:44.20
 22 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:49.85    1:48.06
 23 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              2:09.42    2:08.05
 
Event 35  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:19.12
  2 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:18.54    1:20.38
  3 Malloy, Tara L            17 Middies-MR           1:18.17    1:22.30
  4 Shapiro, Amanda           15 TVSC-MR              1:15.98    1:22.63
  5 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           1:20.24    1:22.98
  6 Schulman, Lauren P        18 Middies-MR           1:25.87    1:25.15
  7 Hannigan, Kelly G         17 GYWD-CT              1:13.71    1:25.16
  8 Faiella, Gabrielle A      15 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:25.40
  9 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:26.58
 10 Cholakis, Gena M          15 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:27.14
 11 Crossley, Melissa A       15 NJW-NJ               1:30.42    1:27.39
 12 Straub, Jaime M           16 Middies-MR           1:21.50    1:27.79
 13 Marcus, Amanda Z          16 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:28.14
 14 Chapman, Emily R          16 Middies-MR           1:23.69    1:28.24
 15 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.34
 16 Ruggiero, Elizabeth       15 Middies-MR           1:23.00    1:29.12
 17 Gaffey, Megan M           16 CSC-MR               1:25.73    1:32.04
 18 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              1:26.73    1:32.41
 19 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:33.77
 20 Prabhu, Mimi              16 Basc-MR              1:31.60    1:38.47
 21 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR               1:36.37    1:39.12
 22 Fortin, Lenore R          15 TVSC-MR              1:33.69    1:40.66
 23 Vignola, Olivia T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.02    1:42.99
 24 Havelis, Suzanne          15 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.33
 25 Tomney, Lauren A          17 CSC-MR               1:46.21    1:50.51
 
Event 36  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        15 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:09.05
  2 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:10.42
  3 Demarco, Scott Z          20 LIAC-MR              1:08.98    1:12.03
  4 McElroy, Kyle A           15 NJW-NJ               1:13.09    1:13.78
  5 Kashiwagi, Masayuki       15 Middies-MR           1:12.95    1:14.17
  6 Gofman, Gennady           28 Basc-MR              1:09.17    1:16.23
  7 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.58
  8 Fedosseev, Vladimir       16 Basc-MR              1:13.46    1:19.73
  9 Smith, Alexander E        16 TVSC-MR              1:15.56    1:19.97
 10 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               1:18.72    1:20.46
 11 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               1:17.15    1:20.51
 12 Song, Andrew Z            15 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:22.42
 13 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR              1:31.77    1:22.91
 14 Delese, Marc              16 Basc-MR              1:19.86    1:25.11
 15 Lorentz, Jackson P        17 CSC-MR               1:26.14    1:32.43
 16 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               1:41.92    1:38.44
 17 Segal, Jeff               15 OWA-MR               1:37.32    1:38.54
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                59.62    1:00.93
  2 Goldson, Liz Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:02.52
  3 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                59.72    1:03.26
  4 Esposito, Jennifer Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.41
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              1:01.42    1:04.68
  6 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:04.29    1:04.77
  7 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:05.71
  8 Saad, Jackie A            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.80    1:05.72
  9 Kane, Kandra L            13 TVSC-MR              1:03.95    1:06.06
 10 Fleckenstein, Emily K     13 TVSC-MR              1:03.31    1:06.51
 11 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:06.70
 12 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              1:07.65    1:06.86
 13 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      13 NJW-NJ               1:09.17    1:06.88
 14 Rivera, Amelia A          14 NJW-NJ               1:09.98    1:07.40
 15 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           1:07.72    1:07.41
 16 DaSilva, Nicole A         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.16    1:07.42
 17 Rivera, Amara B           14 NJW-NJ               1:06.02    1:07.66
 18 Flaherty, Tara E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.48    1:07.87
 19 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    14 TVSC-MR              1:05.56    1:07.91
 20 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.03
 20 Meiners, Tara             13 Basc-MR              1:08.27    1:08.03
 22 Chin-Burrous, Lauren A    13 NJW-NJ               1:06.80    1:08.13
 23 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:08.21
 24 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:08.30
 25 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:08.35
 26 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49    1:08.41
 27 Biancone, Taylor Z        13 GAEL-MR              1:06.72    1:08.48
 28 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.62    1:09.65
 29 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.66
 30 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.87    1:10.82
 31 Devoe, Stacey Z           14 GAEL-MR              1:09.35    1:11.15
 32 McNeely, Meagan           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.08
 33 Willhoft, Laura M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:12.20
 34 Giberson, Erika           13 Basc-MR              1:11.38    1:12.32
 35 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:10.59    1:12.34
 36 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               1:10.59    1:12.70
 37 Papish, Carly F           14 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:13.37
 38 Krause, Colleen B         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.09    1:13.56
 39 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               1:11.87    1:13.64
 40 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:13.77
 41 Ulrich, Amanda P          14 Middies-MR           1:13.78    1:13.87
 42 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:13.89
 43 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                1:14.89    1:13.96
 44 Tillotson, Lauren E       13 IA-MR                1:17.50    1:14.05
 45 Lorber, Kimberly A        14 TVSC-MR              1:10.22    1:14.16
 46 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.96    1:14.99
 47 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.19    1:15.45
 48 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                1:16.17    1:15.71
 49 Marchewka, Katherine S    13 Middies-MR           1:15.80    1:15.88
 50 Owens, Theresa R          13 NJW-NJ               1:17.79    1:16.12
 51 Harnett, Kristen A        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.51    1:16.56
 52 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:16.65
 53 Cook, Shannon I           14 Sachem-MR            1:19.11    1:16.89
 54 Wasielke, Emma L          14 IA-MR                1:09.75    1:17.02
 55 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            1:14.84    1:17.15
 56 Frank, Jessica K          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:17.67
 57 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:15.85    1:18.14
 58 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:18.36
 59 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       13 NJW-NJ               1:23.21    1:18.58
 60 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:18.77
 61 Callus, Brittany L        13 Sachem-MR            1:15.76    1:19.23
 62 Martimucci, Kristina      13 GYWD-CT              1:17.08    1:20.72
 63 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:20.37    1:21.20
 64 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:21.42
 65 Romanowski, Kate          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.84
 66 Parks, Rebecca J          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:23.25
 67 Capazzi, Alicia A         14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:23.76
 68 Tillotson, Amy E          13 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:26.74
 69 Ienna, Gabriella Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:28.19
 70 Mates, Isabella C         13 North Shore-MR       1:31.57    1:34.36
 71 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27    1:35.24
 72 Groben, Emily J           13 TVSC-MR              1:47.56    1:40.14
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lam, Jake K               14 NJW-NJ               1:01.38    1:00.14
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.91    1:01.77
  3 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               1:03.35    1:02.10
  4 Moisiades, Spiros P       13 GYWD-CT              1:01.00    1:02.78
  5 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.43    1:02.87
  6 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               1:02.43    1:03.29
  7 Tuffy, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:03.35
  8 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               1:05.87    1:05.45
  9 Reilly, Timothy           13 Basc-MR              1:05.99    1:05.84
 10 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:04.48    1:05.91
 11 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:05.97
 12 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               1:05.71    1:07.09
 13 Kim, Bryant K             14 NJW-NJ               1:09.00    1:07.33
 14 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.94    1:07.39
 15 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:08.82
 16 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:05.04    1:08.89
 17 Bent, Matthew D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.00    1:10.03
 18 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           1:12.51    1:11.05
 19 Wowk, Justin              13 Basc-MR              1:19.03    1:11.15
 20 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60    1:11.28
 21 Pellerzi, Phil E          13 GYWD-CT              1:07.83    1:11.37
 22 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR            1:11.82    1:11.57
 23 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               1:11.11    1:11.73
 24 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            1:09.92    1:12.94
 25 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:13.43
 26 Balint, Laszlo            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:13.52
 27 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               1:16.94    1:13.78
 28 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               1:09.04    1:14.14
 29 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:12.99    1:14.53
 30 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:13.20    1:14.56
 31 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               1:16.00    1:14.59
 32 Flores, Hector            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:15.23
 33 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:15.71    1:17.56
 34 Woods, James R            13 NJW-NJ               1:31.95    1:19.54
 35 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               1:16.32    1:20.69
 36 Lorentz, Scott M          14 CSC-MR               1:21.15    1:21.56
 37 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:38.03
 
Event 39  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.41    1:01.23
  2 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                59.23    1:01.45
  3 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:01.93
  4 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:03.40
  5 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:03.99
  6 Fracapane, Sara J         15 NJW-NJ               1:06.30    1:04.14
  7 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR            1:03.38    1:04.99
  8 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.96
  9 Dent, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.00
 10 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.03
 11 Fresolone, Victoria R     17 TVSC-MR              1:02.12    1:06.48
 12 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.55    1:06.64
 13 Zuffante, Christine       15 Basc-MR              1:01.76    1:06.69
 14 Cholakis, Gena M          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:06.95
 15 Faiella, Gabrielle A      15 LIAC-MR              1:06.56    1:07.14
 16 Kingsepp, Lauren E        16 TVSC-MR              1:05.55    1:08.05
 17 Graves, Meredith L        15 GYWD-CT              1:06.26    1:08.26
 18 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:08.38
 19 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        1:06.27    1:08.79
 20 Skelos, Alexis Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:09.58    1:08.92
 21 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:09.34
 22 Marcus, Amanda Z          16 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:10.04
 22 Martimucci, Jeannette M   15 GYWD-CT              1:08.83    1:10.04
 24 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              1:07.14    1:10.33
 25 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:12.97    1:10.88
 26 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.08    1:11.41
 27 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.52    1:12.69
 28 Fortin, Lenore R          15 TVSC-MR              1:08.36    1:13.24
 29 Stanco, Alexa Z           18 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:13.94
 30 Zummo, Mikaela            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.53    1:13.95
 31 Farahan, Nadia            17 OWA-MR               1:12.74    1:14.31
 32 Crossley, Melissa A       15 NJW-NJ               1:13.95    1:14.38
 33 Nicchi, Jaclyn            16 Basc-MR              1:09.15    1:14.68
 34 Gaffey, Megan M           16 CSC-MR               1:13.10    1:15.65
 35 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:16.95
 36 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.26    1:17.14
 37 Sygnarowicz, Agnieszka    17 OWA-MR               1:11.93    1:17.46
 38 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR               1:13.16    1:18.25
 39 Havelis, Suzanne          15 TVSC-MR             13:35.18    1:23.15
 40 McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.92    1:25.37
 41 Vignola, Olivia T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.83    1:26.95
 42 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               1:24.33    1:29.35
 43 Tomney, Lauren A          17 CSC-MR               1:21.73    1:29.38
 
Event 40  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                55.17      56.30
  2 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR              55.31      57.32
  3 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                57.90      58.40
  4 Fedosseev, Vladimir       16 Basc-MR                57.09      58.73
  5 Fortin, Arthur C          17 TVSC-MR                56.12      58.87
  6 Descovich, Matthew Z      15 LIAC-MR                57.90      59.06
  7 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR               1:00.79      59.59
  8 Thornton, Kyle P          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.57      59.93
  8 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               1:01.05      59.93
 10 Jordan, Matt J            16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.17
 11 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                58.13    1:00.57
 12 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR                 59.55    1:00.62
 13 Fortin, William J         15 TVSC-MR                58.68    1:01.00
 14 Levine, Peter M           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.31    1:01.10
 15 McElroy, Kyle A           15 NJW-NJ               1:01.02    1:01.45
 16 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:01.56
 17 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                59.36    1:03.14
 18 Delese, Marc              16 Basc-MR              1:02.06    1:04.22
 19 Marsh, Keith              17 Basc-MR                   NT    1:04.41
 20 Wursthorn, Michael        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.34    1:04.68
 21 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:04.70
 22 Gofman, Gennady           28 Basc-MR                55.83    1:04.79
 23 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR              1:02.88    1:04.99
 24 Armstrong, Shaun R        15 TVSC-MR                54.23    1:05.19
 25 Song, Andrew Z            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:05.24
 26 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              1:10.73    1:05.73
 27 Smith, Alexander E        16 TVSC-MR              1:00.57    1:06.20
 28 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               1:05.49    1:06.71
 29 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               1:04.21    1:06.86
 30 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      15 TVSC-MR                59.72    1:07.69
 31 Lorentz, Jackson P        17 CSC-MR               1:08.17    1:10.11
 32 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.07    1:10.69
 33 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               1:12.75    1:10.84
 34 Segal, Jeff               15 OWA-MR               1:10.35    1:15.43
 
Event 41  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              5:27.91    5:23.30
    1:15.56 1:25.79 1:34.89 1:07.06                                
  2 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              5:24.77    5:30.06
    1:12.91 1:32.34 1:30.07 1:14.74                                
  3 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              5:28.93    5:30.49
    1:13.84 1:24.04 1:41.37 1:11.24                                
  4 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      16 LIAC-MR              5:18.92    5:31.91
    1:16.23 1:32.45 1:28.62 1:14.61                                
  5 McKenna, Clare Z          14 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:32.04
    1:11.50 1:25.08 1:41.67 1:13.79                                
  6 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              5:35.00    5:33.51
    1:18.50 1:22.14 1:37.59 1:15.28                                
  7 Shapiro, Amanda           15 TVSC-MR              5:22.99    5:39.30
    1:20.12 1:31.70 1:34.30 1:13.18                                
  8 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              5:14.23    5:41.73
    1:18.01 1:30.02 1:39.29 1:14.41                                
  9 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              6:02.12    5:44.87
 10 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              5:56.79    5:49.85
    1:21.68 1:26.67 1:44.39 1:17.11                                
 11 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              5:57.98    6:19.60
 -- Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              5:46.21         DQ
 -- Hannigan, Kelly G         17 GYWD-CT              5:00.81         DQ
    1:18.74 1:29.00 1:39.90                                        
 
Event 42  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Demarco, Dan Z            21 LIAC-MR              4:36.31    4:49.74
    1:03.97 1:15.68 1:25.56 1:04.53                                
  2 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              4:40.61    5:09.24
    1:10.34 1:17.35 1:31.22 1:10.33                                
  3 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              5:12.24    5:11.46
    1:11.20 1:21.23 1:30.40 1:08.63                                
  4 El-Tahaway, Noor Z        13 LIAC-MR              5:32.00    5:27.61
    1:13.84 1:23.62 1:37.52 1:12.63                                
  5 Descovich, Matthew Z      15 LIAC-MR              5:25.75    5:35.54
    1:10.89 1:29.39 1:40.42 1:14.84                                
  6 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR              5:36.00    5:46.25
    1:18.80 1:30.04 1:39.44 1:17.97                                
  7 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              5:45.98    5:51.56
    1:25.58 1:31.47 1:38.04 1:16.47                                
  8 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               5:28.74    5:54.43
    1:27.39 1:23.18 1:48.01 1:15.85                                
 
Event 43  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.26    1:03.83
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           1:05.03    1:03.98
  3 Tyznar, Tina Z            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.83
  4 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.56    1:07.47
  5 Romain, Regina M          12 NJW-NJ               1:09.56    1:08.27
  6 Pomerantz, Jojo F         12 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:08.53
  7 Kim, Rachel               11 NJW-NJ               1:13.83    1:09.11
  8 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           1:10.98    1:09.74
  9 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:09.96
 10 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.87
 11 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.95    1:11.05
 12 Day, Courtney J           11 NJW-NJ               1:13.53    1:11.75
 13 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR           1:11.11    1:11.77
 14 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:12.45
 15 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:11.61    1:12.73
 16 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           1:13.45    1:13.16
 17 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           1:14.88    1:13.32
 18 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              1:11.91    1:13.52
 19 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                1:16.16    1:13.83
 20 Zagroba, Catherine A      11 NJW-NJ               1:18.41    1:13.93
 21 Bertelsen, Christy M      11 NJW-NJ               1:15.56    1:14.41
 22 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       1:13.16    1:14.58
 23 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:14.70
 24 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:14.73
 25 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR           1:15.45    1:14.99
 26 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:15.62
 27 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               1:18.64    1:15.76
 28 Giberson, Kari            11 Basc-MR              1:15.12    1:15.94
 29 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR               1:14.99    1:15.95
 30 Sigaty, Samantha          11 North Shore-MR       1:15.40    1:16.04
 31 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR              1:10.97    1:16.16
 32 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:16.52
 33 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR              1:18.32    1:17.16
 34 Morrison, Kasey R         11 GYWD-CT              1:15.76    1:17.37
 35 Rokhlenko, Katerina       12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:17.69
 36 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR               1:18.55    1:17.81
 37 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:19.03    1:17.94
 38 Stridh, Karina L          11 GYWD-CT              1:15.40    1:17.96
 39 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:18.25
 40 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:18.28
 41 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.43    1:18.31
 42 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.19    1:19.03
 43 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           1:17.49    1:19.47
 44 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR           1:19.94    1:19.68
 45 Ouzounian, Christine      11 North Shore-MR       1:18.59    1:19.81
 46 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:16.47    1:20.12
 47 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR               1:15.37    1:20.18
 48 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               1:17.58    1:21.04
 49 Muller, Christine         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:21.25
 50 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.45
 51 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.45    1:21.75
 52 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               1:18.81    1:22.44
 53 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.91    1:22.48
 54 Rosen, Rebecca J          12 NJW-NJ               1:24.07    1:22.76
 55 Burns, Jessica            12 Basc-MR              1:23.43    1:22.93
 56 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                1:20.79    1:23.01
 57 Pifalo, Jessica           11 Basc-MR              1:23.87    1:23.10
 58 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR       1:27.79    1:23.66
 59 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.14    1:23.83
 60 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR               1:22.16    1:23.87
 61 Reed, Brittney E          12 CSC-MR               1:24.24    1:23.97
 62 Spychalsky, Kristin D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52    1:24.64
 63 Malkin, Andreana E        12 North Shore-MR       1:26.08    1:24.67
 64 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:23.56    1:24.72
 65 Collyer, Courtney         11 Basc-MR              1:23.77    1:24.75
 66 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.80    1:25.06
 67 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR              1:27.31    1:25.08
 68 Hyman, Sophie Z           11 GYWD-CT              1:24.28    1:25.14
 69 Thomas, Daniella          12 NJW-NJ               1:38.48    1:25.41
 70 Rivera, Gloria B          12 NJW-NJ               1:34.24    1:25.88
 71 Pappas, Morgan T          11 GAEL-MR              1:31.97    1:26.81
 72 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:26.96
 73 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               1:31.20    1:27.24
 74 Bruder, Keri L            12 IA-MR                1:26.64    1:27.53
 75 Cook, Jacqueline A        11 Sachem-MR            1:29.21    1:27.70
 76 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.56    1:28.00
 77 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR           1:24.71    1:28.76
 78 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:26.17    1:29.04
 79 Caragol, Claire V         11 GYWD-CT              1:29.17    1:29.28
 80 Lynch, Katie              11 GYWD-CT              1:31.05    1:29.37
 81 Perrone, Victoria A       11 Sachem-MR            1:32.46    1:30.06
 82 Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:30.31
 83 Smith, Katie              11 GYWD-CT              1:40.21    1:30.65
 84 Buhse, Lauren S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.74    1:31.72
 85 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:29.22    1:32.60
 86 Knapp, Alexandria         11 NJW-NJ               1:33.70    1:34.12
 87 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR               1:31.11    1:34.59
 88 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:47.68    1:35.73
 89 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:35.76
 90 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               1:45.55    1:35.85
 91 Ziplow, Jennifer          11 OWA-MR               1:38.49    1:36.40
 92 Quackenbush, Samantha M   12 CSC-MR               1:29.22    1:36.49
 93 Sottile, Kristen M        11 CSC-MR               1:39.70    1:40.05
 94 Damato, Eva               11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.24
 95 Isaac, Amanda R           11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:40.49
 96 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR               1:39.99    1:42.55
 97 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:39.45    1:43.34
 98 Meditz, Kerry E           12 OWA-MR               2:05.55    1:45.79
 99 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:45.50    1:47.13
100 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:47.84
101 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                     NT    1:54.72
 -- Smith, Dakota M           11 IA-MR                1:56.31         DQ
 
Event 44  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.10    1:06.64
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:07.50
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        12 Middies-MR           1:10.35    1:08.06
  4 Caputo, Danny             12 Basc-MR              1:08.59    1:08.10
  5 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR           1:08.26    1:08.12
  6 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           1:09.40    1:08.72
  7 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:08.87
  8 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.30
  9 Flannery, Jim J           12 Middies-MR           1:09.76    1:09.76
 10 O'Reilly, Patrick J       12 Sachem-MR            1:11.57    1:10.60
 11 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              1:11.56    1:11.13
 12 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           1:11.86    1:11.85
 13 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.97    1:12.07
 14 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           1:11.77    1:12.97
 15 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:15.69    1:13.15
 16 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           1:14.13    1:13.28
 17 Schwab, Taylor M          11 North Shore-MR       1:11.86    1:14.08
 18 Minowitz, Mark T          11 Middies-MR           1:14.03    1:14.21
 19 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:14.39
 20 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:14.13    1:14.69
 21 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR           1:13.72    1:14.77
 22 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:14.78
 23 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              1:15.53    1:14.88
 23 Ruvolo, Michael C         12 Middies-MR           1:15.37    1:14.88
 25 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15    1:15.20
 26 Huff, Andrew C            11 Middies-MR           1:18.59    1:15.64
 27 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:16.41
 28 Ellman, Andrew R          11 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:16.43
 29 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:18.78    1:17.08
 30 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:21.49    1:17.94
 31 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:18.17
 32 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.85    1:18.30
 33 Day, Brian P              12 NJW-NJ               1:25.41    1:18.54
 34 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.58
 35 Wilson, Ryan R            11 NJW-NJ               1:26.84    1:19.19
 36 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR               1:21.81    1:20.77
 37 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:20.95
 38 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               1:19.04    1:21.42
 39 Conti, Joe M              11 NJW-NJ               1:28.02    1:21.46
 40 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:18.79    1:21.47
 41 Florence, Alan N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.77    1:21.56
 42 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.77    1:21.91
 43 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.50    1:22.19
 44 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR               1:17.08    1:22.21
 45 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               1:25.21    1:23.16
 46 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           1:21.26    1:23.32
 47 Perry, Christopher M      12 CSC-MR               1:26.19    1:24.35
 48 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.59    1:24.94
 49 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR               1:23.12    1:25.00
 50 Heath, Michael A          11 GAEL-MR              1:25.83    1:25.02
 51 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:26.55
 52 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:28.14
 53 Dorkings, Zack Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.64    1:28.56
 54 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR               1:28.61    1:29.47
 55 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:31.83    1:31.54
 56 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.67    1:31.87
 57 Thorp, Matthew W          12 Sachem-MR            1:34.63    1:33.70
 58 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.91    1:34.59
 59 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:34.74
 60 Koch, Kenneth C           12 Sachem-MR            1:34.30    1:35.45
 61 Abdelfattah, Islam I      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.59    1:38.17
 62 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:46.56
 63 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               1:51.74    1:56.56
 
Event 45  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara             9 Basc-MR              1:11.56    1:11.07
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR               1:11.64    1:12.16
  3 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR           1:11.83    1:13.52
  4 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.97    1:15.82
  5 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           1:16.52    1:16.14
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                1:16.72    1:16.26
  7 Hogan, Michelle M         10 GAEL-MR              1:16.87    1:17.15
  8 Bruder, Kristi L          10 IA-MR                1:21.43    1:17.35
  9 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:17.58
 10 Coniglio, Andrea M        10 NJW-NJ               1:24.49    1:17.65
 11 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR              1:20.60    1:18.06
 12 Cervone, Alisha T          9 NJW-NJ               1:21.62    1:18.58
 13 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR           1:20.21    1:18.85
 14 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           1:20.04    1:19.05
 15 Romain, Danielle M         9 NJW-NJ               1:25.12    1:19.31
 16 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:19.38
 17 Bray, Elayna L            10 NJW-NJ               1:36.45    1:19.47
 18 Doino, Jaclyn M           10 GAEL-MR              1:17.50    1:20.02
 19 Nugent, Susan             10 OWA-MR               1:19.44    1:20.03
 20 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.52    1:20.62
 21 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              1:23.18    1:21.60
 22 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:21.78
 23 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           1:23.84    1:23.10
 24 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:23.92
 25 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.60    1:24.55
 26 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           1:25.28    1:24.66
 27 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR              1:25.59    1:25.23
 28 Marlow, Danielle A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.03    1:25.25
 29 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           1:27.12    1:25.66
 30 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.90    1:26.08
 31 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR           1:25.68    1:26.15
 32 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.26    1:26.48
 33 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR               1:30.13    1:26.86
 34 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.57    1:26.96
 35 Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR       1:31.92    1:27.18
 36 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR               1:34.34    1:27.23
 37 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR           1:27.50    1:27.68
 38 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR               1:28.21    1:27.91
 39 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.28    1:28.03
 40 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR           1:29.58    1:29.11
 41 Tromp, Jacqueline M        9 CSC-MR               1:27.94    1:29.75
 42 Stridh, Annika K           9 GYWD-CT              1:28.41    1:29.90
 43 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           1:33.82    1:30.75
 44 Sigaty, Christine          9 North Shore-MR       1:32.48    1:30.76
 45 Bertelsen, Corinna E       9 NJW-NJ               1:40.65    1:30.78
 46 Fusco, Alexandra A         9 GAEL-MR              1:34.62    1:31.32
 47 Kahn, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.04    1:31.83
 48 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           1:28.95    1:32.00
 49 Lydon, Caroline            9 OWA-MR               1:34.75    1:33.11
 50 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               1:35.02    1:34.20
 51 Bloom, Liana L             8 North Shore-MR       1:36.55    1:34.93
 52 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.74    1:35.48
 53 Steinzor, Cazzie E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.93    1:36.81
 54 Fallon, Kelly J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.61    1:36.84
 55 Macevoy, Sarah E           9 GYWD-CT              1:48.86    1:37.12
 56 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:34.83    1:37.61
 57 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.09    1:39.61
 58 Cervone, Erin T            8 NJW-NJ               1:30.55    1:39.66
 59 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    1:39.79
 60 Rosen, Hannah M           10 NJW-NJ               1:51.40    1:40.56
 61 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:41.64
 62 Rappaport, Roxy S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.52    1:42.60
 63 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR           1:42.18    1:43.28
 64 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.02    1:44.70
 65 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR               1:48.42    1:45.81
 66 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR               1:44.22    1:46.09
 67 Fusco, Kristina           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.32    1:46.11
 68 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               1:46.51    1:46.56
 69 Sommers, Carly A           9 CSC-MR               1:47.61    1:46.69
 70 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:52.46    1:46.87
 71 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.30    1:47.21
 72 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:39.86    1:47.36
 73 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:43.79    1:47.66
 74 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR              2:18.76    1:50.99
 75 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.34    1:51.24
 76 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               1:43.26    1:51.52
 77 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               1:49.17    1:52.33
 78 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.62    1:53.56
 79 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.98
 80 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR              2:00.98    1:54.78
 81 Burke, Stephanie H         9 GAEL-MR              2:04.26    1:54.90
 82 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:51.75    1:55.08
 83 Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:55.30
 84 Hoogland, Nicole M         8 NJW-NJ               1:49.05    1:56.59
 85 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.59    1:58.40
 86 Longley, Kelsey L          7 CSC-MR               1:47.68    1:59.94
 87 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:02.56
 88 Vingan, Jaclyn F           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.26    2:02.94
 89 Saks, Jessica             10 Basc-MR              2:10.67    2:04.02
 90 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:05.31
 91 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:06.27
 92 Scialo, Danielle J        10 OWA-MR               2:17.22    2:07.17
 93 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.17    2:07.39
 94 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR       2:12.58    2:09.48
 95 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:11.02
 96 Murray, Brigid N           7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:18.59
 97 Zione, Jaquelyn T          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:20.23
 98 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00    2:20.28
 99 Attner, Lauren T           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.00    2:22.43
100 Schwartz, Danielle G       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.10    2:54.07
 
Event 46  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:11.34
  2 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.34    1:11.74
  3 Hursch, Derek             10 NJW-NJ               1:24.63    1:13.25
  4 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               1:16.29    1:14.38
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               1:17.77    1:14.72
  6 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:16.30
  7 McComiskey, Tony           9 Basc-MR              1:22.09    1:17.72
  8 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:18.15
  9 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:19.08
 10 Doherty, Zack Z           10 GAEL-MR              1:16.67    1:19.52
 11 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR           1:15.77    1:20.22
 12 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               1:19.49    1:20.99
 13 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.81    1:21.67
 14 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:21.74
 15 Minowitz, Eric M           9 Middies-MR           1:23.72    1:22.09
 16 Jitechian, Gerard J       10 Middies-MR           1:26.01    1:22.26
 17 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.71    1:24.11
 18 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR           1:25.65    1:24.93
 19 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.71    1:25.07
 20 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR           1:29.91    1:25.18
 21 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR           1:29.77    1:25.33
 22 McIlvain, Brian J         10 CSC-MR               1:28.24    1:26.19
 23 Lohrer, Jesse T            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.78    1:27.72
 24 Nicholson, Michael R      10 Middies-MR           1:31.71    1:27.77
 25 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                1:31.32    1:27.91
 26 Shikhel, Steven M         10 NJW-NJ               1:48.36    1:28.08
 27 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR           1:32.37    1:28.12
 28 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:28.19
 29 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR               1:27.10    1:28.20
 30 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:31.14    1:28.93
 31 Altenburg, Kyle C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.22    1:28.99
 32 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.50
 33 Dillinger, Andrew S        9 GYWD-CT              1:31.21    1:29.57
 34 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR               1:31.84    1:29.89
 35 Dalessio, Andrew           9 Basc-MR              1:35.54    1:30.68
 36 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR              1:32.64    1:31.26
 37 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR               1:30.23    1:31.27
 38 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.30
 39 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:31.45
 40 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.04    1:31.92
 41 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           1:32.75    1:32.42
 42 Malkin, Charles C          7 North Shore-MR       1:38.44    1:32.85
 43 Grippo, Gianni P          10 NJW-NJ               1:46.75    1:33.20
 44 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.65    1:34.70
 45 Rappaport, Will L          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.71    1:36.23
 46 Lee, Marcus A              8 NJW-NJ               1:48.08    1:37.73
 47 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR            1:44.49    1:37.81
 48 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.02    1:38.77
 49 Fraser, Andrew             9 GYWD-CT              1:45.63    1:38.88
 50 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                1:57.63    1:39.03
 51 Dougherty, Connor Z       10 GYWD-CT              1:36.46    1:39.17
 52 Gerzof, Kyle A            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:40.28
 53 Bruno, Jake A              8 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:41.38
 54 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.53
 55 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:42.49    1:42.57
 56 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR               1:46.69    1:42.97
 57 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:51.96    1:43.43
 58 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.41
 59 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.53
 60 Fisher, Alexander R        8 CSC-MR               1:36.32    1:44.60
 61 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.49    1:44.69
 62 Byrnes, Evan R             9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:44.75
 63 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:45.44
 64 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.00    1:46.20
 65 Bralich, John M            8 CSC-MR               1:44.45    1:46.51
 66 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.81    1:47.22
 67 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.09    1:48.65
 68 Tchao, David              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.38    1:49.20
 68 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.77    1:49.20
 70 Araujo, Deryek P           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:52.16
 71 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.98    1:54.06
 72 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:58.55    1:55.83
 73 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.29
 74 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR              1:53.95    1:56.86
 75 Gagliano, Travis Z         7 CSC-MR               1:58.03    1:57.77
 76 Nowotny, Ryan A            8 Sachem-MR            1:54.54    1:57.80
 77 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                2:05.41    1:58.97
 78 Podniesinski, Peter F      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    1:59.44
 79 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               2:01.82    2:00.74
 80 Regueiro, Nicholas M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.76    2:00.98
 81 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:01.37
 82 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:02.51
 83 Abdelfattah, Amir          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.00    2:03.67
 84 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.49    2:06.56
 85 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:10.88
 86 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.00    2:11.93
 87 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                2:10.25    2:14.45
 88 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               2:20.14    2:22.32
 89 Arjuro, Kyle P             6 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:23.94
 90 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:23.96
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tyznar, Tina Z            12 LIAC-MR                33.18      30.57
  2 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR             32.61      32.52
  3 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.57      33.50
  4 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.74      34.43
  5 Cervone, Victoria A       11 NJW-NJ                 37.08      34.69
  6 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      34.84
  7 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR                35.21      35.47
  8 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                35.89      35.77
  9 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                 38.74      35.87
 10 Pomerantz, Jojo F         12 Middies-MR             36.22      36.01
 11 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR             37.66      36.35
 12 DiGirolamo, Tara M        12 Middies-MR             38.19      36.60
 13 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR             37.87      36.69
 14 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR             37.01      36.70
 15 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR             37.53      36.89
 16 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR             37.89      37.09
 17 Alvarez, Alexandra M      12 NJW-NJ                 38.04      37.22
 18 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  39.04      37.28
 19 Morrison, Kasey R         11 GYWD-CT                36.66      38.04
 19 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR             40.02      38.04
 21 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 38.48      38.10
 22 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR              39.27      38.63
 23 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 38.09      38.88
 24 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.19
 25 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR             40.42      39.29
 26 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR                39.89      39.42
 27 Mantell, Mary M           11 NJW-NJ                 41.43      39.84
 28 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR             40.52      39.88
 29 Hyman, Sophie Z           11 GYWD-CT                41.83      40.11
 30 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR             42.00      40.75
 31 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 38.35      41.45
 32 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  41.40      41.52
 33 Kolbig, Leslie L          11 NJW-NJ                 46.09      41.72
 34 Jones, Piper              11 GYWD-CT                44.25      42.47
 35 Ouzounian, Christine      11 North Shore-MR         45.00      42.90
 36 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR         41.74      43.01
 37 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                48.81      43.18
 38 Malkin, Andreana E        12 North Shore-MR         42.90      43.32
 39 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 42.85      43.73
 40 Caragol, Claire V         11 GYWD-CT                40.37      43.92
 41 Collyer, Courtney         11 Basc-MR                47.16      44.12
 42 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      44.24
 43 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      44.83
 44 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                50.20      44.95
 45 Pappas, Morgan T          11 GAEL-MR                44.30      45.46
 46 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                45.59      45.55
 47 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 50.01      45.81
 48 Smith, Katie              11 GYWD-CT                47.66      46.21
 49 Lynch, Katie              11 GYWD-CT                42.81      46.73
 50 Cook, Jacqueline A        11 Sachem-MR              48.49      47.97
 51 Pifalo, Jessica           11 Basc-MR                45.73      48.25
 52 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 50.28      49.27
 53 Buhse, Lauren S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.18      50.50
 54 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.44
 55 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      54.41
 56 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              54.58      56.04
 57 Smith, Dakota M           11 IA-MR                1:03.88    1:23.07
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR             34.86      33.19
  2 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                52.92      33.50
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                35.66      33.77
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR                36.67      34.87
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E        12 Middies-MR             36.04      34.93
  6 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR             38.43      35.60
  7 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR              1:02.40      35.77
  8 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR             36.23      35.92
  9 Dorkings, Zack Z          11 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.01
 10 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      36.02
 11 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR             35.01      36.07
 12 Flannery, Jim J           12 Middies-MR             39.63      36.92
 13 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR                37.85      36.96
 14 Huff, Andrew C            11 Middies-MR             38.02      37.08
 15 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.58      37.45
 16 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                42.59      37.55
 17 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR                37.04      37.68
 18 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      37.92
 19 Schwab, Taylor M          11 North Shore-MR         36.49      37.97
 20 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 40.43      38.00
 21 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR             40.36      39.49
 22 Florence, Alan N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      39.56
 23 Ruvolo, Michael C         12 Middies-MR             39.00      39.64
 24 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 42.28      40.97
 25 Ellman, Andrew R          11 Middies-MR             39.68      41.00
 26 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR             40.57      41.12
 27 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR             41.63      41.27
 28 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                41.31      42.05
 29 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR             40.74      42.41
 30 Minowitz, Mark T          11 Middies-MR             41.80      42.55
 31 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 43.76      45.65
 32 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 41.30      45.98
 33 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR                 43.46      46.35
 34 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 44.01      46.44
 35 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.75      51.35
 -- Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                44.98         DQ
 
Event 49  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Michelle M         10 GAEL-MR              1:24.62    1:24.07
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR              1:25.95    1:27.37
  3 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR           1:29.98    1:29.98
  4 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.63    1:32.21
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              1:35.14    1:35.23
  6 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR           1:33.03    1:35.31
  7 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR           1:42.58    1:38.11
  8 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR           1:30.42    1:39.42
  9 Berkman, Madeline R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:40.10
 10 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:40.75
 11 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.89    1:41.07
 12 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR           1:38.75    1:41.22
 13 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR           1:47.59    1:44.58
 14 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           1:59.32    1:45.64
 15 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.66    1:47.45
 16 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:51.24
 17 Macevoy, Sarah E           9 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:51.74
 18 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR           1:53.41    1:53.49
 19 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR           1:55.24    1:55.84
 20 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR           1:59.00    2:01.48
 21 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                   NT    2:03.11
 -- Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR           1:50.51         DQ
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:18.85
  2 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                1:30.76    1:26.08
  3 Ciecimirski, Evan E       10 GYWD-CT              1:24.88    1:29.12
  4 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               1:32.48    1:31.39
  5 Doherty, Zack Z           10 GAEL-MR              1:27.86    1:32.72
  6 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.05    1:32.78
  7 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR           1:33.29    1:34.82
  8 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.82    1:39.72
  9 Nicholson, Michael R      10 Middies-MR           1:40.55    1:41.43
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               1:39.67    1:41.97
 11 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR               2:26.79    1:53.13
 12 Minowitz, Eric M           9 Middies-MR           2:02.23    1:53.87
 13 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR           2:02.92    1:56.14
 14 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR           2:09.68    1:56.41
 15 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:01.09
 16 Fraser, Andrew             9 GYWD-CT                   NT    2:06.49
 17 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    2:07.24
 -- Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR               1:43.89         DQ
 
Event 51  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Akerfelds, Aleksa M       12 Middies-MR           1:15.67    1:15.05
  2 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.82    1:16.09
  3 Romain, Regina M          12 NJW-NJ               1:15.98    1:16.85
  4 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:17.11
  5 Tyznar, Tina Z            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.81    1:17.57
  6 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR              1:15.50    1:17.64
  7 Kim, Rachel               11 NJW-NJ               1:20.06    1:18.65
  8 Pomerantz, Jojo F         12 Middies-MR           1:17.70    1:19.06
  9 Cervone, Victoria A       11 NJW-NJ               1:25.12    1:20.64
 10 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.46    1:21.97
 11 Suzuka, Yuka              11 Middies-MR           1:21.48    1:22.24
 12 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       1:22.02    1:23.02
 13 Lau, Allison              12 Middies-MR           1:20.13    1:24.26
 14 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:24.38
 15 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                1:25.48    1:25.96
 16 Giberson, Kari            11 Basc-MR              1:26.90    1:26.02
 17 Strassberg, Amy D         12 Middies-MR           1:27.54    1:27.21
 18 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR           1:27.02    1:27.70
 19 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:27.88
 20 Conlee, Ellie M           12 Middies-MR           1:27.01    1:28.01
 21 Rakoczy, Margaret J       11 Middies-MR           1:26.84    1:28.66
 22 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.95    1:28.87
 23 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.38    1:30.14
 24 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:30.42
 25 Palais, Lizzy S           11 Middies-MR           1:28.06    1:30.89
 26 Rosen, Rebecca J          12 NJW-NJ               1:33.61    1:31.41
 27 Stridh, Karina L          11 GYWD-CT              1:25.94    1:31.89
 28 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:32.12
 29 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               1:29.74    1:32.50
 30 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:29.97    1:32.54
 31 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:49.46    1:32.82
 32 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.81    1:33.26
 33 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR              1:39.89    1:33.51
 34 Morrison, Kasey R         11 GYWD-CT              1:27.26    1:33.69
 35 Burns, Jessica            12 Basc-MR              1:37.18    1:33.76
 36 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR               1:30.82    1:33.91
 37 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:34.16
 38 Muller, Christine         11 LIAC-MR              1:37.34    1:34.37
 39 Ong, Natalie              11 Middies-MR           1:33.09    1:35.04
 40 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR               1:31.04    1:35.75
 41 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.80    1:35.81
 42 Bruder, Keri L            12 IA-MR                1:41.43    1:37.52
 43 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:39.00    1:39.05
 44 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               1:51.48    1:39.27
 45 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR               1:38.13    1:39.37
 46 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:42.69    1:41.88
 47 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR               1:43.43    1:42.95
 48 Thomas, Daniella          12 NJW-NJ               1:49.30    1:43.61
 49 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.55    1:43.68
 50 Rivera, Gloria B          12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:44.25
 51 Pifalo, Jessica           11 Basc-MR              1:45.55    1:44.47
 52 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.23    1:44.53
 53 Perrone, Victoria A       11 Sachem-MR            1:49.89    1:46.44
 54 Buhse, Lauren S           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.03    1:48.85
 55 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:49.65
 56 Quackenbush, Samantha M   12 CSC-MR               1:43.32    1:50.65
 57 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR               1:52.29    1:51.98
 58 Ziplow, Jennifer          11 OWA-MR               1:47.64    1:53.01
 59 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:54.24    1:54.20
 59 Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.20
 61 Isaac, Amanda R           11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:56.39
 62 Sottile, Kristen M        11 CSC-MR               1:51.25    1:58.48
 63 Damato, Eva               11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:58.54
 -- Sigaty, Samantha          11 North Shore-MR       1:28.77         DQ
 -- Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR              1:43.20         DQ
 
Event 52  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:18.37
  2 Flannery, Jim J           12 Middies-MR           1:15.63    1:19.17
  3 Bennett, Paul A           12 Middies-MR           1:21.32    1:22.12
  4 Mollema, Ivor R           11 Middies-MR           1:21.10    1:23.36
  5 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:23.87
  6 Caputo, Danny             12 Basc-MR              1:24.62    1:24.46
  7 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR           1:21.49    1:25.59
  8 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.10    1:26.37
  9 Pope, Ryan P              12 Middies-MR           1:22.68    1:26.69
 10 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:27.17    1:27.10
 11 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:27.60
 12 Ruvolo, Michael C         12 Middies-MR           1:23.64    1:27.63
 13 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:27.77
 14 O'Reilly, Patrick J       12 Sachem-MR            1:29.89    1:28.01
 15 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:29.22
 16 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.21    1:29.24
 17 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:27.30    1:29.25
 18 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:31.14    1:31.45
 19 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:32.44
 20 Freiman, Jamie W          11 Middies-MR           1:33.02    1:33.20
 21 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR               1:30.11    1:33.21
 22 Conti, Joe M              11 NJW-NJ               1:40.58    1:33.35
 23 Huff, Andrew C            11 Middies-MR           1:30.63    1:33.91
 24 Panzarino, Michael J      11 Middies-MR           1:32.99    1:36.07
 25 Day, Brian P              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:36.55
 26 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.98    1:37.27
 27 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.71    1:37.29
 28 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR           1:34.62    1:38.41
 29 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR               1:39.87    1:39.58
 30 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:39.36    1:40.29
 31 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:44.14    1:43.65
 32 Perry, Christopher M      12 CSC-MR               1:42.51    1:44.61
 33 Abdelfattah, Islam I      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.07    1:53.79
 34 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.71    1:56.98
 35 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.00    1:57.80
 36 Ajemian, Andrew           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:17.35
 37 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               2:14.83    2:20.99
 
Event 53  Women 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara             9 Basc-MR                36.61      37.09
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR                 37.96      37.38
  3 Stellman, Amanda E        10 Middies-MR             38.58      37.94
  4 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR             40.46      40.08
  5 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                  40.21      40.91
  6 Bray, Elayna L            10 NJW-NJ                 44.16      41.16
  7 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                40.21      41.21
  8 Romain, Danielle M         9 NJW-NJ                 45.09      41.60
  9 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      41.70
 10 Panzarino, Alexandra M     9 Middies-MR             43.72      42.02
 11 Cervone, Alisha T          9 NJW-NJ                 45.16      42.07
 12 Weston, Betsy F           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      42.11
 13 Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR         48.00      42.89
 14 Berkman, Madeline R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      43.23
 15 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR                47.20      43.38
 16 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                48.44      43.43
 17 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR             44.23      44.21
 18 Rogers, Stacey B          10 Middies-MR             46.05      44.45
 19 Nugent, Susan             10 OWA-MR                 43.67      44.57
 20 Norrgard, Kristen M       10 Middies-MR             46.98      44.58
 21 Ashinsky, Beth G          10 Middies-MR             46.29      45.12
 22 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      45.82
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E         10 Middies-MR             47.34      46.02
 24 Doino, Jaclyn M           10 GAEL-MR                42.71      46.15
 25 Stridh, Annika K           9 GYWD-CT                45.41      46.20
 26 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 45.07      46.28
 27 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR                 46.71      46.49
 28 Marlow, Danielle A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      46.78
 29 Tromp, Jacqueline M        9 CSC-MR                 46.02      46.79
 30 Kahn, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      47.50
 31 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR         48.77      47.58
 32 Sigaty, Christine          9 North Shore-MR         46.85      47.75
 33 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.72      47.99
 34 Soricelli, Juliet M       10 Middies-MR             43.60      48.22
 35 Herold, Eve R             10 Middies-MR             47.20      48.34
 36 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                45.65      48.56
 37 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 49.55      48.62
 38 Cervone, Erin T            8 NJW-NJ                 56.43      48.89
 39 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.91
 40 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 53.04      49.06
 41 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.44      49.10
 42 Steinzor, Cazzie E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.66      49.23
 43 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR             48.49      49.70
 44 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.81      49.72
 45 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      49.87
 46 Fusco, Alexandra A         9 GAEL-MR                48.35      50.22
 47 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      50.97
 48 Jen, Elizabeth C          10 Middies-MR             52.15      51.23
 49 Rosen, Hannah M           10 NJW-NJ                 58.90      51.47
 50 Macevoy, Sarah E           9 GYWD-CT                   NT      52.10
 51 Bloom, Liana L             8 North Shore-MR         50.62      52.53
 52 Lydon, Caroline            9 OWA-MR                 49.51      52.65
 53 Fallon, Kelly J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      53.04
 54 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR                 58.53      53.39
 55 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR                 56.80      54.24
 56 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              57.11      54.36
 57 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      54.52
 58 Frawley, Kelsey N          9 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.25
 59 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.47      55.70
 60 Smith, Hannah              9 GYWD-CT                54.50      55.86
 61 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR                 52.41      56.24
 62 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 56.43      56.67
 63 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.89      56.89
 64 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR               1:06.37      57.11
 65 Rappaport, Roxy S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.85      57.87
 66 Burke, Stephanie H         9 GAEL-MR              1:00.33      58.00
 67 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.24
 68 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:03.23      58.37
 69 Fusco, Kristina           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.53      58.70
 70 Longley, Kelsey L          7 CSC-MR                 54.89      58.85
 71 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR                 55.77      59.26
 72 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR                 56.47      59.41
 73 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97      59.63
 74 Saks, Jessica             10 Basc-MR              1:01.52      59.67
 75 Hoogland, Nicole M         8 NJW-NJ               1:08.00    1:00.14
 76 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR              1:01.03    1:00.28
 77 Sommers, Carly A           9 CSC-MR                 55.84    1:01.04
 78 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:01.12
 79 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR       1:00.62    1:01.63
 80 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:02.08
 81 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:02.19    1:02.16
 82 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               1:05.98    1:02.31
 83 Murray, Brigid N           7 CSC-MR               1:05.69    1:02.83
 84 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:02.99
 85 Scialo, Danielle J        10 OWA-MR               1:08.55    1:05.46
 86 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:09.47
 87 Zione, Jaquelyn T          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.24
 88 Vingan, Jaclyn F           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.49    1:13.45
 89 Zhu, Deanna                9 OWA-MR               1:05.55    1:21.43
 90 Schwartz, Danielle G       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.03    1:30.72
 91 McWhir, Jacqueline R       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.19    1:31.01
 -- Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ
 -- Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Lydon, Breann N            6 OWA-MR               1:05.55         DQ
 
Event 54  Men 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                37.85      38.20
  2 Chang, Adam Z             10 LIAC-MR                40.96      38.52
  3 Doherty, Zack Z           10 GAEL-MR                38.84      40.99
  4 Hursch, Derek             10 NJW-NJ                 42.37      41.14
  5 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                  40.25      42.04
  6 McIlvain, Brian J         10 CSC-MR                 43.03      42.35
  7 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                43.21      42.69
  8 Minowitz, Eric M           9 Middies-MR             42.60      42.81
  9 Jitechian, Gerard J       10 Middies-MR             46.56      43.80
 10 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR                 42.63      44.12
 11 Dalessio, Andrew           9 Basc-MR                44.79      44.16
 12 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63      44.23
 13 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      44.95
 14 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR                43.99      45.16
 15 Rappaport, Will L          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.82      45.25
 16 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.65      45.71
 17 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.81      45.80
 18 Donis, Harry J            10 Middies-MR             42.38      45.90
 19 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.45      45.92
 20 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR             50.50      46.16
 21 O'Connell, James B        10 Middies-MR             45.76      46.33
 22 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR             49.09      46.86
 23 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  46.87      46.87
 24 Nicholson, Michael R      10 Middies-MR             46.77      46.90
 25 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                  48.41      46.91
 26 Carmen, Jacob E           10 Middies-MR             47.03      47.07
 27 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    10 Middies-MR             50.38      47.16
 28 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 49.07      47.73
 29 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.90
 30 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      47.95
 31 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  48.02      47.99
 32 Grippo, Gianni P          10 NJW-NJ                 54.26      48.46
 33 Dillinger, Andrew S        9 GYWD-CT                   NT      48.49
 34 Lohrer, Jesse T            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.91      49.48
 35 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 47.00      49.57
 36 Altenburg, Kyle C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      49.61
 37 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  49.81      49.93
 38 Lee, Marcus A              8 NJW-NJ                 59.82      50.61
 39 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  53.05      50.76
 40 Byrnes, Evan R             9 Sachem-MR              53.31      50.79
 41 Fraser, Andrew             9 GYWD-CT                52.46      50.92
 42 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR              54.53      52.11
 43 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.60
 44 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      52.76
 45 Bralich, John M            8 CSC-MR                 52.46      52.84
 46 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      52.98
 47 Shikhel, Steven M         10 NJW-NJ                 58.35      53.33
 48 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.68      53.35
 49 Malkin, Charles C          7 North Shore-MR         49.88      53.46
 50 Bruno, Jake A              8 NJW-NJ                    NT      53.57
 51 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      54.21
 52 Gerzof, Kyle A            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.27
 53 Dougherty, Connor Z       10 GYWD-CT                51.43      54.30
 54 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.54
 55 Fisher, Alexander R        8 CSC-MR                 55.41      55.83
 56 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.00
 57 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 56.35      56.25
 58 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR                 51.74      56.69
 59 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR                 58.32      57.24
 60 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.02
 61 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.07
 62 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 58.53      58.38
 63 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.72
 64 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02      59.59
 65 Delginio, Michael A        8 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:01.07
 66 Podniesinski, Peter F      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21    1:01.12
 67 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60    1:01.21
 68 Nowotny, Ryan A            8 Sachem-MR              59.06    1:02.17
 69 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.81
 70 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:05.35    1:03.37
 71 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:04.20
 72 Tchao, David              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.99    1:04.26
 73 Araujo, Deryek P           8 CSC-MR               1:13.08    1:04.31
 74 Regueiro, Nicholas M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.23    1:04.49
 75 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                1:05.26    1:04.58
 76 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.64    1:05.70
 77 Abdelfattah, Amir          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:08.84
 78 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:09.97
 79 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               1:11.09    1:10.42
 80 Cantalino, Marc C          9 WISC-MR                57.67    1:11.47
 81 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:16.88
 82 Arjuro, Kyle P             6 CSC-MR               1:22.47    1:18.46
 83 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.64
 84 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:27.39
 -- Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:02.40         DQ
 -- Gagliano, Travis Z         7 CSC-MR               1:03.51         DQ
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR              38.40      39.94
  2 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      40.74
  3 Rokhlenko, Katerina       12 NJW-NJ                    NT      41.32
  4 Alvarez, Alexandra M      12 NJW-NJ                 42.04      41.49
  5 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR                46.74      41.84
  6 Kutner, Maxine J          12 Middies-MR             42.15      43.07
  7 Day, Courtney J           11 NJW-NJ                 43.68      43.08
  8 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR                43.58      43.32
  9 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR                 41.38      44.05
 10 Mantell, Mary M           11 NJW-NJ                 47.21      44.44
 11 Zagroba, Catherine A      11 NJW-NJ                 47.60      44.55
 12 Bertelsen, Christy M      11 NJW-NJ                 46.07      44.77
 13 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                  44.27      44.91
 14 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 44.16      45.07
 15 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.79      45.58
 16 Lynch, Katie              11 GYWD-CT                45.83      45.69
 17 Giberson, Kari            11 Basc-MR                44.88      46.11
 18 Reed, Brittney E          12 CSC-MR                 44.87      46.64
 19 Kolbig, Leslie L          11 NJW-NJ                 47.55      46.72
 20 Pappas, Morgan T          11 GAEL-MR                47.14      47.47
 21 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:04.72      47.81
 22 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 46.25      47.98
 23 Rivera, Gloria B          12 NJW-NJ                 50.61      48.07
 24 Thomas, Daniella          12 NJW-NJ                 48.55      48.22
 25 Collyer, Courtney         11 Basc-MR                47.12      48.49
 26 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 47.20      49.11
 27 Burns, Jessica            12 Basc-MR                47.73      49.28
 28 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR                 49.86      49.56
 29 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                49.70      50.09
 30 Bruder, Keri L            12 IA-MR                  48.57      50.21
 31 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.44      50.25
 32 Knapp, Alexandria         11 NJW-NJ                 57.49      51.98
 33 MacFarlane, Kimberly K    11 Middies-MR             52.32      52.13
 34 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 51.28      52.15
 35 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 52.33      52.76
 36 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              50.96      52.84
 37 Spychalsky, Kristin D     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      53.95
 38 Scott, Alandha M          12 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.44
 39 Caragol, Claire V         11 GYWD-CT                50.85      55.11
 40 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 57.78      55.46
 41 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 54.25      55.87
 42 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 53.65      56.17
 43 Quackenbush, Samantha M   12 CSC-MR                 53.79      56.62
 44 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR                 58.16      57.94
 45 Marshak, Sophia M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.40
 46 Jones, Piper              11 GYWD-CT              1:01.84    1:00.01
 47 Isaac, Amanda R           11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:00.31
 48 Smith, Dakota M           11 IA-MR                  58.98    1:00.71
 49 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                     NT    1:03.87
 50 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR               1:02.72    1:06.31
 51 Sottile, Kristen M        11 CSC-MR               1:08.88    1:07.73
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eyckmans, Robert E        12 Middies-MR             39.85      39.05
  2 Caputo, Danny             12 Basc-MR                40.90      39.44
  3 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.44      40.03
  4 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                42.93      40.63
  5 Rhall, Thomas T           11 Middies-MR             40.64      41.14
  6 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                47.02      42.17
  7 Ellman, Andrew R          11 Middies-MR             45.91      44.27
  8 Rubzin, Scott             11 Middies-MR             44.62      44.31
  9 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.49      44.52
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M         12 Middies-MR             43.65      44.54
 11 Wilson, Ryan R            11 NJW-NJ                 47.83      44.88
 12 Minowitz, Mark T          11 Middies-MR             44.44      45.01
 13 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR                 47.30      45.53
 14 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      45.55
 15 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                51.44      46.09
 16 Lettieri, Nicholas M      12 CSC-MR                 44.35      46.27
 17 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.82      46.55
 18 Heath, Michael A          11 GAEL-MR                47.32      46.64
 19 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR                50.21      48.62
 20 Alexander, Craig S        11 Middies-MR             49.39      48.87
 21 Saccurato, Josh H         11 Middies-MR             49.90      49.50
 22 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 51.25      50.22
 23 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.08      51.80
 24 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 49.13      52.25
 25 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR                55.80      54.02
 26 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      54.22
 27 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR                 51.84      55.36
 28 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35      55.46
 29 Abdelfattah, Islam I      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      56.89
 30 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.00      57.69
 31 Thorp, Matthew W          12 Sachem-MR              57.27      57.96
 32 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  55.45      57.98
 33 Perry, Christopher M      12 CSC-MR               1:05.01    1:02.68
 34 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               1:21.62    1:18.51
 -- Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.92         DQ
 
Event 57  Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Mary W           10 Middies-MR           1:27.11    1:30.56
  2 Bruder, Kristi L          10 IA-MR                1:41.86    1:39.09
  3 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:42.22
  4 Morcerf, Marykate         10 WISC-MR              1:41.47    1:43.56
  5 Bertelsen, Corinna E       9 NJW-NJ               1:55.81    1:48.83
  6 Russo, Jeanette M         10 Middies-MR           1:48.03    1:49.36
  7 Kelly, Corinne M          10 Middies-MR           1:44.03    1:49.43
  8 Laitman, Caroline E       10 Middies-MR           1:43.89    1:49.56
  9 Doino, Jaclyn M           10 GAEL-MR              1:51.32    1:49.98
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.21    1:52.86
 11 Marlow, Danielle A        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.39    1:54.58
 12 Berkman, Madeline R        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:54.60
 13 Browne, Rebecca K         10 Middies-MR           1:54.86    1:56.19
 14 Lydon, Caroline            9 OWA-MR               1:56.02    1:57.43
 15 Tromp, Jacqueline M        9 CSC-MR               1:56.55    1:57.75
 16 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    1:58.05
 17 Underwood, Katie S         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.83    1:59.07
 18 Green, Alexa K            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.23    1:59.22
 19 Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:59.25
 20 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.30    1:59.77
 21 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR               1:59.03    1:59.83
 22 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:01.90
 23 Rappaport, Roxy S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:02.23
 24 Sigaty, Christine          9 North Shore-MR       2:00.56    2:03.29
 25 Fusco, Alexandra A         9 GAEL-MR              2:11.99    2:06.40
 26 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:07.03
 27 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.66    2:08.17
 28 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               2:15.74    2:09.81
 29 Saks, Jessica             10 Basc-MR              2:19.71    2:10.54
 30 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.11    2:11.62
 31 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR                   NT    2:12.44
 32 Smith, Hannah              9 GYWD-CT                   NT    2:15.55
 33 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               2:14.12    2:16.36
 34 Fusco, Kristina           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.94    2:18.28
 35 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            2:22.46    2:19.55
 36 Fallon, Kelly J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.92    2:21.58
 37 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:23.65
 38 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               2:19.84    2:23.74
 39 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR               2:24.49    2:25.25
 40 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61    2:26.68
 41 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:28.32
 42 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.00    2:32.01
 43 Vingan, Jaclyn F           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95    2:33.94
 44 Sommers, Carly A           9 CSC-MR               2:38.98    2:42.58
 45 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:42.96
 46 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.00    2:46.00
 47 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00    2:46.02
 48 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:50.62
 49 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.00    3:05.34
 -- McWhir, Jacqueline R       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00         DQ
 -- Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
 -- Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Coniglio, Andrea M        10 NJW-NJ               1:48.42         DQ
 -- Hoogland, Nicole M         8 NJW-NJ               2:41.57         DQ
 -- Attner, Lauren T           6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.00         DQ
 -- Schwartz, Danielle G       7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.00         DQ
 -- Steinzor, Cazzie E        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.12         DQ
 
Event 58  Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ciecimirski, Evan E       10 GYWD-CT              1:36.22    1:39.14
  2 McComiskey, Tony           9 Basc-MR              1:48.90    1:39.86
  3 Gordon, Dakota J           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.09    1:45.71
  4 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.23    1:47.09
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:49.01
  6 Jitechian, Gerard J       10 Middies-MR           1:59.80    1:54.09
  7 Pon, Matthew W            10 Middies-MR           1:58.58    1:55.18
  8 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:52.33    1:55.81
  9 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR               2:05.55    1:56.65
 10 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:57.89
 11 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:59.50
 12 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR                   NT    2:03.87
 13 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.64    2:04.94
 14 Dougherty, Connor Z       10 GYWD-CT              1:57.28    2:06.96
 15 Adler, Jesse T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.06    2:07.63
 16 Rappaport, Will L          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00    2:07.76
 17 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                2:10.25    2:07.93
 18 Ong, Daniel                9 Middies-MR           2:11.07    2:09.67
 19 Regueiro, Nicholas M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.54    2:11.51
 20 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.73    2:11.63
 21 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.94
 22 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               2:10.89    2:14.56
 23 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.00    2:16.89
 24 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:26.71
 25 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.00    2:28.04
 26 Fisher, Alexander R        8 CSC-MR               2:54.38    2:35.22
 27 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:35.91
 28 Abdelfattah, Amir          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.00    2:36.28
 29 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               4:00.00    2:40.21
 30 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.28    2:43.76
 31 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.74    2:44.18
 32 Bralich, John M            8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:50.32
 33 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.00    2:50.55
 34 Podniesinski, Peter F      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.00    2:50.57
 35 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00    2:52.84
 36 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.00    2:54.46
 -- Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR               2:12.91         DQ
 -- Dillinger, Andrew S        9 GYWD-CT              1:53.42         DQ
 -- Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.00         DQ
 -- Tchao, David              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.00         DQ
 
Event 59  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Guyett, Caren E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.39    2:43.00
    1:18.35 1:24.65                                                
  2 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:40.12    2:43.22
    1:18.66 1:24.56                                                
  3 Kim, Rachel               11 NJW-NJ               2:55.18    2:44.56
    1:18.13 1:26.43                                                
  4 Romain, Regina M          12 NJW-NJ               2:50.55    2:47.01
    1:17.01 1:30.00                                                
  5 Potter, Alyssa C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.67    2:47.18
    1:21.42 1:25.76                                                
  6 Potter, Brittany C        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.61    2:47.74
    1:19.66 1:28.08                                                
  7 Cervone, Victoria A       11 NJW-NJ               3:06.03    2:49.21
    1:19.73 1:29.48                                                
  8 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:52.31    2:49.59
    1:21.85 1:27.74                                                
  9 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            2:46.25    2:49.78
    1:24.27 1:25.51                                                
 10 Day, Courtney J           11 NJW-NJ               3:02.33    2:54.72
    1:25.61 1:29.11                                                
 11 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              2:58.96    2:55.18
    1:25.95 1:29.23                                                
 12 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              3:19.18    2:57.41
    1:27.21 1:30.20                                                
 13 Bertelsen, Christy M      11 NJW-NJ               3:03.64    2:58.36
    1:26.83 1:31.53                                                
 14 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.21    3:00.49
    1:26.52 1:33.97                                                
 15 Alvarez, Alexandra M      12 NJW-NJ               3:01.31    3:00.65
    1:28.29 1:32.36                                                
 16 Rokhlenko, Katerina       12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:01.33
    1:28.22 1:33.11                                                
 17 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              3:12.01    3:02.75
    1:26.61 1:36.14                                                
 18 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               3:09.16    3:04.15
    1:29.16 1:34.99                                                
 19 Mantell, Mary M           11 NJW-NJ               3:17.86    3:05.07
    1:29.71 1:35.36                                                
 20 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              3:02.15    3:05.48
    1:31.22 1:34.26                                                
 21 Zagroba, Catherine A      11 NJW-NJ               3:21.02    3:06.46
    1:30.22 1:36.24                                                
 22 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       3:05.05    3:07.67
    1:27.50 1:40.17                                                
 23 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               3:08.20    3:09.30
    1:25.67 1:43.63                                                
 24 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR               3:11.82    3:09.61
    1:30.18 1:39.43                                                
 25 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    3:10.14
    1:31.41 1:38.73                                                
 26 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR               3:07.79    3:11.87
    1:32.97 1:38.90                                                
 27 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.88    3:12.62
    1:32.42 1:40.20                                                
 28 Stridh, Karina L          11 GYWD-CT              3:11.57    3:12.80
    1:32.76 1:40.04                                                
 29 Ouzounian, Christine      11 North Shore-MR       3:11.84    3:18.16
    1:34.72 1:43.44                                                
 30 Rosen, Rebecca J          12 NJW-NJ               3:39.53    3:18.17
    1:35.17 1:43.00                                                
 31 Chung, Nicole Z           11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:18.74
    1:40.15 1:38.59                                                
 32 Sigaty, Samantha          11 North Shore-MR       3:11.84    3:20.40
    1:36.61 1:43.79                                                
 33 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:32.49    3:20.51
    1:34.06 1:46.45                                                
 34 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR              3:33.73    3:20.97
    1:41.39 1:39.58                                                
 35 Muller, Christine         11 LIAC-MR              3:33.37    3:23.01
    1:40.84 1:42.17                                                
 36 Reed, Brittney E          12 CSC-MR               3:22.72    3:24.08
    1:40.57 1:43.51                                                
 37 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:24.69
    1:34.74 1:49.95                                                
 38 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               3:21.82    3:25.42
    1:41.50 1:43.92                                                
 39 Hyman, Sophie Z           11 GYWD-CT                   NT    3:27.14
    1:38.42 1:48.72                                                
 40 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR               3:48.44    3:27.50
    1:44.36 1:43.14                                                
 41 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.53    3:28.12
    1:41.68 1:46.44                                                
 42 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR               3:25.08    3:28.27
    1:45.21 1:43.06                                                
 43 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR                   NT    3:29.46
    1:39.33 1:50.13                                                
 44 Malkin, Andreana E        12 North Shore-MR       3:26.95    3:29.86
    1:40.16 1:49.70                                                
 45 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR       3:29.68    3:40.11
    1:48.06 1:52.05                                                
 46 Perrone, Victoria A       11 Sachem-MR            3:40.94    3:46.55
    1:48.41 1:58.14                                                
 47 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:46.96
    1:51.90 1:55.06                                                
 48 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:57.68
    1:57.71 1:59.97                                                
 49 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    3:58.12
    1:59.38 1:58.74                                                
 -- Cook, Jacqueline A        11 Sachem-MR            4:10.95         DQ
    1:53.60 2:04.91                                                
 
Event 60  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Dylan W           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.66    2:51.68
    1:25.80 1:25.88                                                
  2 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              3:05.34    2:52.75
    1:22.41 1:30.34                                                
  3 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                3:01.04    2:53.24
    1:24.87 1:28.37                                                
  4 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              3:12.44    2:53.96
    1:24.99 1:28.97                                                
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    2:55.88
    1:24.27 1:31.61                                                
  6 Lane, Sean                11 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:56.27
    1:27.79 1:28.48                                                
  7 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              3:06.15    3:01.56
    1:34.36 1:27.20                                                
  8 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              3:00.00    3:03.10
    1:27.07 1:36.03                                                
  9 O'Reilly, Patrick J       12 Sachem-MR            3:03.88    3:07.17
    1:29.16 1:38.01                                                
 10 Schwab, Taylor M          11 North Shore-MR       2:58.56    3:10.08
    1:30.38 1:39.70                                                
 11 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.38    3:12.51
    1:32.12 1:40.39                                                
 12 Day, Brian P              12 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:20.66
    1:36.72 1:43.94                                                
 13 Wilson, Ryan R            11 NJW-NJ               3:23.76    3:22.08
    1:43.71 1:38.37                                                
 14 Conti, Joe M              11 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:22.85
    1:35.76 1:47.09                                                
 15 Florence, Alan N          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.60    3:26.89
    1:37.26 1:49.63                                                
 16 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.00    3:30.35
    1:37.92 1:52.43                                                
 17 Dorkings, Zack Z          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:31.16
    1:45.18 1:45.98                                                
 18 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               3:29.56    3:31.28
    1:43.23 1:48.05                                                
 19 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR               3:09.11    3:34.73
    1:44.03 1:50.70                                                
 20 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.00    3:55.85
    1:56.05 1:59.80                                                
 21 Medjid, Andrew Z          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:05.09
    2:03.08 2:02.01                                                
 -- Heath, Michael A          11 GAEL-MR              3:41.94         DQ
    1:40.36 1:51.86                                                
 
Event 61  Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR               2:54.34    2:57.61
    1:21.97 1:35.64                                                
  2 Giberson, Sara             9 Basc-MR              3:09.00    3:02.90
    1:25.68 1:37.22                                                
  3 Coniglio, Andrea M        10 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:04.68
    1:28.18 1:36.50                                                
  4 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR                   NT    3:04.93
    1:28.90 1:36.03                                                
  5 Hogan, Michelle M         10 GAEL-MR              3:18.79    3:11.73
    1:30.02 1:41.71                                                
  6 Bruder, Kristi L          10 IA-MR                3:16.05    3:13.72
    1:32.62 1:41.10                                                
  7 Nugent, Susan             10 OWA-MR               3:18.22    3:17.01
    1:33.92 1:43.09                                                
  8 Romain, Danielle M         9 NJW-NJ               3:23.18    3:17.55
    1:35.58 1:41.97                                                
  9 Cervone, Alisha T          9 NJW-NJ               3:41.63    3:20.30
    1:36.03 1:44.27                                                
 10 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              3:10.20    3:20.36
    1:39.47 1:40.89                                                
 11 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              3:18.50    3:24.45
    1:40.24 1:44.21                                                
 12 Bertelsen, Corinna E       9 NJW-NJ               3:39.00    3:28.54
    1:41.78 1:46.76                                                
 13 Sheldon, Aya Z            10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:34.81
    1:40.00 1:54.81                                                
 14 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              3:42.18    3:40.21
    1:50.57 1:49.64                                                
 15 Kahn, Alyssa N            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00    3:44.78
    1:48.76 1:56.02                                                
 16 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:47.05
    1:51.83 1:55.22                                                
 17 Stridh, Annika K           9 GYWD-CT              4:03.69    3:47.83
    1:50.71 1:57.12                                                
 18 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:52.49
    1:54.88 1:57.61                                                
 -- Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.00         DQ
    1:56.72 2:14.37                                                
 -- Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.00         DQ
    1:52.57 1:53.49                                                
 
Event 62  Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR              3:12.12    3:04.02
    1:27.14 1:36.88                                                
  2 Hursch, Derek             10 NJW-NJ               3:37.83    3:06.83
    1:31.50 1:35.33                                                
  3 Ciecimirski, Evan E       10 GYWD-CT              3:15.80    3:07.87
    1:35.21 1:32.66                                                
  4 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               3:16.46    3:09.58
    1:31.91 1:37.67                                                
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               3:15.41    3:09.76
    1:32.26 1:37.50                                                
  6 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                3:22.51    3:15.40
    1:32.24 1:43.16                                                
  7 McComiskey, Tony           9 Basc-MR                   NT    3:17.50
    1:40.72 1:36.78                                                
  8 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              3:30.21    3:17.96
    1:35.03 1:42.93                                                
  9 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.28    3:19.70
    1:39.36 1:40.34                                                
 10 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               3:16.92    3:20.11
    1:36.02 1:44.09                                                
 11 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              3:05.21    3:22.90
    1:39.38 1:43.52                                                
 12 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR               3:33.35    3:36.40
    1:43.61 1:52.79                                                
 13 Shikhel, Steven M         10 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:40.15
    1:45.70 1:54.45                                                
 14 Dalessio, Andrew           9 Basc-MR                   NT    3:40.36
    1:47.98 1:52.38                                                
 15 McIlvain, Brian J         10 CSC-MR               3:43.89    3:46.85
    1:45.26 2:01.59                                                
 16 Chung, John Z              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:49.33
    1:50.03 1:59.30                                                
 17 Altenburg, Kyle C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.00    3:50.31
    1:52.91 1:57.40                                                
 18 Lohrer, Jesse T            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    3:50.34
    1:54.87 1:55.47                                                
 19 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                4:00.25    4:13.43
    2:02.38 2:11.05                                                
 -- Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
    1:48.96 1:54.86                                                
 
Event 63  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:33.86
    1:14.38 1:19.48                                                
  2 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              2:21.53    2:34.06
    1:13.63 1:20.43                                                
  3 Esposito, Jennifer Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:37.01    2:34.57
    1:12.71 1:21.86                                                
  4 Nicholson, Amanda S       14 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:35.74
    1:15.83 1:19.91                                                
  5 Bouton, Kimberly P        13 NJW-NJ               2:43.60    2:37.66
    1:13.76 1:23.90                                                
  6 Ghitelman, Beatrice E     14 Middies-MR           2:34.24    2:37.78
    1:15.30 1:22.48                                                
  7 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:41.15    2:38.62
    1:15.82 1:22.80                                                
  8 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           2:46.11    2:39.46
    1:15.26 1:24.20                                                
  9 Rakoczy, Joanna D         14 Middies-MR           2:33.13    2:39.95
    1:17.96 1:21.99                                                
 10 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:40.97    2:40.10
    1:12.39 1:27.71                                                
 11 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           2:36.39    2:41.72
    1:17.06 1:24.66                                                
 12 Goldson, Liz Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:47.40    2:42.04
    1:19.56 1:22.48                                                
 13 Fleckenstein, Emily K     13 TVSC-MR              2:34.21    2:43.19
    1:17.08 1:26.11                                                
 14 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      13 NJW-NJ               2:51.92    2:43.87
    1:17.95 1:25.92                                                
 15 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           2:40.56    2:43.92
    1:21.17 1:22.75                                                
 16 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           2:41.76    2:45.18
    1:17.39 1:27.79                                                
 17 Chin-Burrous, Lauren A    13 NJW-NJ               2:47.39    2:45.87
    1:19.47 1:26.40                                                
 18 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:45.98
    1:19.43 1:26.55                                                
 19 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           2:46.03    2:46.01
    1:18.05 1:27.96                                                
 20 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.97    2:46.11
    1:18.61 1:27.50                                                
 21 Festa, Natalia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:46.17
    1:17.82 1:28.35                                                
 22 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.82    2:46.70
    1:17.87 1:28.83                                                
 23 DaSilva, Nicole A         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:46.92
    1:17.44 1:29.48                                                
 24 Kane, Kandra L            13 TVSC-MR              2:38.02    2:47.45
    1:22.78 1:24.67                                                
 25 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR              3:08.93    2:48.54
    1:17.48 1:31.06                                                
 26 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.63    2:48.58
    1:22.45 1:26.13                                                
 27 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              2:46.63    2:49.36
    1:21.29 1:28.07                                                
 28 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           2:50.32    2:49.80
    1:22.33 1:27.47                                                
 29 Minowitz, Amy M           13 Middies-MR           2:47.69    2:49.89
    1:22.33 1:27.56                                                
 30 Heslin, Kathleen G        13 NJW-NJ               2:53.70    2:49.92
    1:20.33 1:29.59                                                
 31 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:43.21    2:49.93
    1:19.85 1:30.08                                                
 32 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              2:37.92    2:50.59
    1:20.95 1:29.64                                                
 33 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              2:58.85    2:51.61
    1:24.23 1:27.38                                                
 34 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.82    2:51.64
    1:24.63 1:27.01                                                
 35 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              3:05.79    2:52.57
    1:19.94 1:32.63                                                
 36 Ghitelman, Hillary J      13 Middies-MR           2:48.18    2:52.90
    1:22.31 1:30.59                                                
 37 Kim, Jinny                13 Basc-MR              2:58.74    2:53.00
    1:24.60 1:28.40                                                
 38 Papish, Carly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.94    2:54.85
    1:24.18 1:30.67                                                
 39 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:54.54    2:56.26
    1:28.26 1:28.00                                                
 40 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           2:57.71    2:56.69
    1:24.05 1:32.64                                                
 41 Heslin, Meagan G          13 NJW-NJ               2:55.12    2:57.13
    1:23.42 1:33.71                                                
 42 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:53.51    2:57.52
    1:27.77 1:29.75                                                
 43 Wasielke, Emma L          14 IA-MR                2:50.67    2:59.08
    1:24.71 1:34.37                                                
 44 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.21    3:00.07
    1:25.69 1:34.38                                                
 45 Ulrich, Amanda P          14 Middies-MR           3:00.14    3:00.21
    1:31.00 1:29.21                                                
 46 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            3:01.27    3:01.68
    1:25.16 1:36.52                                                
 47 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:59.63    3:04.06
    1:27.18 1:36.88                                                
 48 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                3:10.36    3:04.14
    1:26.14 1:38.00                                                
 49 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       13 NJW-NJ               3:19.58    3:04.79
    1:30.35 1:34.44                                                
 50 Wren, Kate E              13 GYWD-CT              3:03.51    3:08.56
    1:33.12 1:35.44                                                
 51 Herold, Rachel A          14 Middies-MR           3:07.97    3:12.39
    1:33.29 1:39.10                                                
 52 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    3:13.66
    1:34.82 1:38.84                                                
 53 Mohr, Kristyn             13 Basc-MR              3:25.19    3:18.05
    1:35.73 1:42.32                                                
 54 Owens, Theresa R          13 NJW-NJ               3:28.79    3:18.83
    1:33.04 1:45.79                                                
 55 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                3:32.63    3:23.49
    1:42.88 1:40.61                                                
 56 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                3:29.65    3:27.03
    1:38.81 1:48.22                                                
 57 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            3:21.29    3:29.80
    1:40.95 1:48.85                                                
 -- Capazzi, Alicia A         14 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ
    1:54.58 1:56.76                                                
 -- Cook, Shannon I           14 Sachem-MR            3:30.74         DQ
    1:40.75 1:47.69                                                
 -- Marchewka, Katherine S    13 Middies-MR           3:09.47         DQ
    1:32.61 1:35.36                                                
 
Event 64  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Elek, Gregory D           14 NJW-NJ               2:25.20    2:22.57
    1:07.28 1:15.29                                                
  2 MC Laughlin, Jason O      14 Middies-MR           2:25.26    2:23.04
    1:08.62 1:14.42                                                
  3 Lam, Jake K               14 NJW-NJ               2:31.96    2:28.30
    1:10.03 1:18.27                                                
  4 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           2:29.67    2:28.36
    1:09.15 1:19.21                                                
  5 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.60    2:30.12
    1:09.40 1:20.72                                                
  6 Bailey, Michael I         13 Middies-MR           2:32.31    2:33.05
    1:13.45 1:19.60                                                
  7 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           2:35.26    2:34.03
    1:11.79 1:22.24                                                
  8 Soto, Jeremy M            14 NJW-NJ               2:45.36    2:36.53
    1:13.35 1:23.18                                                
  9 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:39.53    2:39.36
    1:14.97 1:24.39                                                
 10 Kim, Bryant K             14 NJW-NJ               2:42.53    2:39.49
    1:17.17 1:22.32                                                
 11 Donlevy, Gerard J         13 North Shore-MR       2:34.44    2:40.66
    1:16.05 1:24.61                                                
 12 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              2:40.31    2:41.56
    1:14.96 1:26.60                                                
 13 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           2:41.54    2:44.39
    1:16.42 1:27.97                                                
 14 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              2:59.34    2:46.04
    1:20.12 1:25.92                                                
 15 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               2:46.07    2:46.69
    1:22.62 1:24.07                                                
 16 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR               2:48.51    2:46.76
    1:20.04 1:26.72                                                
 17 Rohrs, Eric L             14 Middies-MR           2:45.63    2:46.97
    1:25.09 1:21.88                                                
 18 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.70    2:47.54
    1:21.63 1:25.91                                                
 19 Yoon, Peter M             13 NJW-NJ               2:55.93    2:48.71
    1:19.80 1:28.91                                                
 20 Tuniloi, Matteo           14 GYWD-CT              2:47.02    2:49.01
    1:23.50 1:25.51                                                
 21 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:42.11    2:50.89
    1:17.38 1:33.51                                                
 22 Balint, Laszlo            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    2:51.92
    1:18.83 1:33.09                                                
 23 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:51.89    2:52.23
    1:20.25 1:31.98                                                
 24 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           2:55.33    2:54.19
    1:25.95 1:28.24                                                
 25 Boate, Ryan T             14 Middies-MR           2:58.72    2:54.26
    1:23.72 1:30.54                                                
 26 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               2:47.88    2:54.35
    1:23.27 1:31.08                                                
 27 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR            2:54.21    2:55.87
    1:23.62 1:32.25                                                
 28 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    3:00.47
    1:26.23 1:34.24                                                
 29 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:03.49
    1:23.15 1:40.34                                                
 30 Wowk, Justin              13 Basc-MR                   NT    3:03.79
    1:27.02 1:36.77                                                
 31 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               3:10.88    3:06.84
    1:33.81 1:33.03                                                
 32 Flores, Hector            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:12.78
    1:34.14 1:38.64                                                
 33 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            3:08.71    3:13.25
    1:27.01 1:46.24                                                
 34 Stavdal, Alex A           13 IA-MR                3:13.73    3:13.62
    1:30.39 1:43.23                                                
 35 Woods, James R            13 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:21.89
    1:36.17 1:45.72                                                
 -- Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           2:58.36         DQ
    1:28.82 1:28.62                                                
 -- Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.84         DQ
    1:24.17 1:28.70                                                
 
Event 65  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.33    2:29.31
    1:10.63 1:18.68                                                
  2 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       15 Middies-MR           2:26.81    2:29.83
    1:10.26 1:19.57                                                
  3 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:27.46    2:30.32
    1:10.68 1:19.64                                                
  4 Hannigan, Kelly G         17 GYWD-CT              2:21.58    2:32.60
    1:10.35 1:22.25                                                
  5 Daly, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:28.18    2:33.79
    1:13.64 1:20.15                                                
  6 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:33.86    2:34.97
    1:10.18 1:24.79                                                
  7 Rohrs, Lisa M             16 Middies-MR           2:32.43    2:35.10
    1:15.36 1:19.74                                                
  8 Fracapane, Sara J         15 NJW-NJ               2:37.02    2:36.92
    1:15.96 1:20.96                                                
  9 Monahan, K.C. C           17 Middies-MR           2:38.63    2:37.35
    1:14.81 1:22.54                                                
 10 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:37.40
    1:14.98 1:22.42                                                
 11 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           2:35.52    2:38.31
    1:16.91 1:21.40                                                
 12 Kruger, Liz A             17 GYWD-CT              2:26.25    2:38.48
    1:12.53 1:25.95                                                
 13 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR            2:35.47    2:39.33
    1:15.32 1:24.01                                                
 14 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:43.02    2:40.38
    1:13.21 1:27.17                                                
 15 Cholakis, Gena M          15 LIAC-MR              2:43.75    2:40.42
    1:17.77 1:22.65                                                
 16 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:42.02
    1:18.13 1:23.89                                                
 17 Straub, Jaime M           16 Middies-MR           2:34.55    2:45.69
    1:20.12 1:25.57                                                
 18 Bowman, Erin C            18 IA-MR                2:44.13    2:45.81
    1:20.52 1:25.29                                                
 19 Faiella, Gabrielle A      15 LIAC-MR              2:42.29    2:46.30
    1:21.27 1:25.03                                                
 20 Neligan, Kerry Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:48.33
    1:20.54 1:27.79                                                
 21 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              2:40.83    2:50.30
    1:22.74 1:27.56                                                
 22 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           2:49.51    2:51.94
    1:21.83 1:30.11                                                
 23 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.43    2:52.46
    1:20.08 1:32.38                                                
 24 Sibigtroth, Alisha        15 OWA-MR               2:46.61    2:55.12
    1:26.07 1:29.05                                                
 25 Link, Alissa R            16 GYWD-CT              2:46.16    2:57.07
    1:23.33 1:33.74                                                
 26 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              3:13.89    3:01.91
    1:27.37 1:34.54                                                
 27 Nicholas, Courtney L      15 Sachem-MR            3:07.11    3:02.94
    1:22.64 1:40.30                                                
 28 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    3:11.79
    1:32.14 1:39.65                                                
 29 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            3:03.65    3:13.01
    1:31.54 1:41.47                                                
 30 Farahan, Nadia            17 OWA-MR               3:08.07    3:17.74
    1:31.68 1:46.06                                                
 31 Tomney, Lauren A          17 CSC-MR               3:26.58    3:31.44
    1:42.22 1:49.22                                                
 32 Sygnarowicz, Agnieszka    17 OWA-MR               3:26.47    3:32.33
    1:36.94 1:55.39                                                
 -- Rogers, Allison B         18 Middies-MR           2:33.96         DQ
    1:15.14 1:22.68                                                
 -- Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               3:31.40         DQ
    1:43.95 1:58.26                                                
 
Event 66  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Demarco, Scott Z          20 LIAC-MR              2:11.32    2:18.04
    1:06.69 1:11.35                                                
  2 McElroy, Kyle A           15 NJW-NJ               2:29.05    2:22.73
    1:09.08 1:13.65                                                
  3 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              2:11.76    2:24.99
    1:07.60 1:17.39                                                
  4 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:22.47    2:30.66
    1:07.91 1:22.75                                                
  5 Fedosseev, Vladimir       16 Basc-MR              2:25.66    2:31.98
    1:11.34 1:20.64                                                
  6 Kashiwagi, Masayuki       15 Middies-MR           2:29.79    2:32.09
    1:11.08 1:21.01                                                
  7 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:33.08    2:32.10
    1:09.46 1:22.64                                                
  8 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              2:31.77    2:32.86
    1:15.95 1:16.91                                                
  9 Smith, Alexander E        16 TVSC-MR              2:27.86    2:36.84
    1:15.51 1:21.33                                                
 10 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           2:39.03    2:37.15
    1:13.60 1:23.55                                                
 11 Scappaticci, Tom          17 Middies-MR           2:38.68    2:37.32
    1:17.69 1:19.63                                                
 12 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               2:29.23    2:39.43
    1:14.94 1:24.49                                                
 13 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           2:37.87    2:39.54
    1:12.27 1:27.27                                                
 14 Delese, Marc              16 Basc-MR              2:44.05    2:42.17
    1:17.77 1:24.40                                                
 15 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               2:41.69    2:42.52
    1:19.02 1:23.50                                                
 16 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:44.55
    1:18.77 1:25.78                                                
 17 Eyigor, Noyan             17 TVSC-MR              2:38.50    2:44.62
    1:14.78 1:29.84                                                
 18 Chow, Joseph              16 Middies-MR           2:46.74    2:45.29
    1:16.77 1:28.52                                                
 19 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               2:43.91    2:51.11
    1:20.07 1:31.04                                                
 20 Marsh, Keith              17 Basc-MR                   NT    2:53.48
    1:19.95 1:33.53                                                
 21 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               3:08.25    2:54.97
    1:21.85 1:33.12                                                
 22 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               3:24.85    3:04.14
    1:29.73 1:34.41                                                
 23 Mohr, Michael             16 Basc-MR              3:07.44    3:04.76
    1:26.56 1:38.20                                                
 
Event 67  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McKenna, Clare Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.94    2:29.65
    1:11.74 1:17.91                                                
  2 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:32.60    2:38.56
    1:14.87 1:23.69                                                
  3 Bouton, Kimberly P        13 NJW-NJ               2:37.64    2:40.27
    1:16.02 1:24.25                                                
  4 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           2:38.66    2:40.51
    1:16.64 1:23.87                                                
  5 Ghitelman, Beatrice E     14 Middies-MR           2:38.24    2:40.84
    1:13.60 1:27.24                                                
  6 Rakoczy, Joanna D         14 Middies-MR           2:37.51    2:44.71
    1:17.98 1:26.73                                                
  7 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    14 TVSC-MR              2:36.29    2:47.74
    1:19.89 1:27.85                                                
  8 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           2:35.25    2:51.19
    1:18.72 1:32.47                                                
  9 Nicholson, Amanda S       14 Middies-MR           2:49.27    2:52.20
    1:22.98 1:29.22                                                
 10 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              2:57.15    2:52.55
    1:21.54 1:31.01                                                
 11 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           2:44.54    2:54.31
    1:19.67 1:34.64                                                
 12 Minowitz, Amy M           13 Middies-MR           2:49.86    2:56.79
    1:23.14 1:33.65                                                
 13 Heslin, Meagan G          13 NJW-NJ               2:54.11    2:57.87
    1:25.65 1:32.22                                                
 14 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           2:53.10    2:58.02
    1:21.29 1:36.73                                                
 15 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           3:08.72    3:03.88
    1:26.13 1:37.75                                                
 16 Ghitelman, Hillary J      13 Middies-MR           3:15.50    3:19.53
    1:27.92 1:51.61                                                
 17 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              3:10.21    3:22.33
    1:31.39 1:50.94                                                
 
Event 68  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Elek, Gregory D           14 NJW-NJ               2:22.57    2:22.08
    1:10.01 1:12.07                                                
  2 El-Tahaway, Noor Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.61    2:26.45
    1:09.39 1:17.06                                                
  3 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           2:28.83    2:29.98
    1:08.40 1:21.58                                                
  4 MC Laughlin, Jason O      14 Middies-MR           2:33.24    2:36.28
    1:14.02 1:22.26                                                
  5 Bailey, Michael I         13 Middies-MR           2:48.93    2:40.69
    1:14.96 1:25.73                                                
  6 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           2:35.35    2:42.04
    1:15.98 1:26.06                                                
  7 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:41.67    2:56.12
    1:23.26 1:32.86                                                
  8 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               2:49.14    2:56.69
    1:22.06 1:34.63                                                
  9 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR                   NT    3:04.82
    1:25.17 1:39.65                                                
 10 Rohrs, Eric L             14 Middies-MR           3:01.20    3:05.88
    1:27.42 1:38.46                                                
 -- Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           3:27.59         DQ
    1:33.75 1:55.14                                                
 
Event 69  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              2:19.20    2:24.05
    1:09.25 1:14.80                                                
  2 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:22.51    2:24.83
    1:10.24 1:14.59                                                
  3 Rohrs, Lisa M             16 Middies-MR           2:24.38    2:25.85
    1:11.26 1:14.59                                                
  4 Narus, Christa D          15 TVSC-MR              2:24.19    2:30.75
    1:11.88 1:18.87                                                
  5 Daly, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:28.51    2:32.85
    1:13.51 1:19.34                                                
  6 Rogers, Allison B         18 Middies-MR           2:27.08    2:35.47
    1:14.65 1:20.82                                                
  7 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       15 Middies-MR           2:33.32    2:35.48
    1:15.01 1:20.47                                                
  8 Monahan, K.C. C           17 Middies-MR           2:32.69    2:35.60
    1:16.53 1:19.07                                                
  9 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:33.31    2:38.14
    1:14.72 1:23.42                                                
 10 Zuffante, Christine       15 Basc-MR              2:40.00    2:40.79
    1:16.05 1:24.74                                                
 11 Neligan, Kerry Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:34.62    2:48.01
    1:19.23 1:28.78                                                
 12 Straub, Jaime M           16 Middies-MR           2:58.18    2:57.65
    1:24.26 1:33.39                                                
 13 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           3:18.40    3:11.52
    1:28.15 1:43.37                                                
 
Event 70  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Demarco, Scott Z          20 LIAC-MR              2:05.04    2:17.30
    1:05.39 1:11.91                                                
  2 Levine, Peter M           16 LIAC-MR              2:27.49    2:27.01
    1:10.13 1:16.88                                                
  3 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              2:14.61    2:27.90
    1:09.67 1:18.23                                                
  4 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR               2:32.86    2:41.43
    1:10.61 1:30.82                                                
  5 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           2:36.03    2:45.58
    1:18.21 1:27.37                                                
  6 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:20.92    2:46.33
    1:15.16 1:31.17                                                
 -- Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           2:40.16         DQ
    1:15.97 1:27.33                                                
 
Event 71  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              1:06.36    1:10.72
  2 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:12.62
  3 Nicholson, Amanda S       14 Middies-MR           1:11.54    1:13.44
  4 Festa, Natalia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:14.31
  5 Goff, Sara L              13 Middies-MR           1:11.33    1:15.15
  6 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:15.29
  7 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:15.59
  8 DaSilva, Nicole A         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.63    1:15.74
  9 Leonard, Cara M           13 Middies-MR           1:13.27    1:15.77
 10 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:15.78
 11 McKenna, Clare Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:17.22    1:15.81
 12 Donlevy, Megan Z          13 North Shore-MR       1:14.78    1:16.17
 13 Huff, Alissa M            14 Middies-MR           1:15.96    1:16.22
 14 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.26    1:17.11
 15 Fleckenstein, Emily K     13 TVSC-MR              1:11.33    1:17.15
 16 Tincher, Megan A          13 GYWD-CT              1:14.73    1:17.38
 17 Ghitelman, Beatrice E     14 Middies-MR           1:14.92    1:18.20
 18 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    14 TVSC-MR              1:15.87    1:18.56
 19 Chin-Burrous, Lauren A    13 NJW-NJ               1:16.94    1:19.25
 20 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:19.48
 21 Bellew, Elizabeth A       13 Middies-MR           1:17.34    1:21.07
 22 Heslin, Kathleen G        13 NJW-NJ               1:21.89    1:21.85
 23 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:22.25
 24 Kast, Catherine G         14 GYWD-CT              1:24.05    1:22.45
 25 Pandolfo, Julia R         13 Middies-MR           1:15.31    1:22.57
 26 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.88    1:22.99
 27 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR           1:21.26    1:23.32
 28 Miata, Julianne M         14 Middies-MR           1:19.43    1:23.36
 29 Harnett, Kristen A        13 North Shore-MR       1:23.02    1:24.16
 30 Kim, Jinny                13 Basc-MR              1:22.73    1:24.31
 31 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:24.40    1:25.45
 32 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:25.80
 33 Heslin, Meagan G          13 NJW-NJ               1:23.27    1:26.57
 34 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               1:26.74    1:26.94
 35 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            1:24.96    1:27.75
 36 Wasielke, Emma L          14 IA-MR                1:23.00    1:28.45
 37 Marchewka, Katherine S    13 Middies-MR           1:29.76    1:29.09
 38 Mohr, Kristyn             13 Basc-MR                   NT    1:30.27
 39 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:31.14
 40 Herold, Rachel A          14 Middies-MR           1:28.23    1:31.26
 41 Wren, Kate E              13 GYWD-CT              1:26.19    1:32.91
 42 Lorenzo, Carissa L        14 IA-MR                1:43.53    1:33.75
 43 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:32.60    1:35.89
 44 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.23    1:37.74
 45 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                1:38.52    1:40.38
 46 Cook, Shannon I           14 Sachem-MR            1:37.19    1:42.08
 47 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.40    1:43.94
 48 Cash, Caitlin             13 North Shore-MR       1:59.13    2:02.49
 -- Capazzi, Alicia A         14 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ
 
Event 72  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           1:07.66    1:07.60
  2 Lam, Jake K               14 NJW-NJ               1:08.61    1:07.92
  3 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.87
  4 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               1:08.07    1:10.83
  5 El-Tahaway, Noor Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.87    1:11.56
  6 Soto, Jeremy M            14 NJW-NJ               1:11.02    1:12.70
  7 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              1:12.42    1:13.74
  8 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:18.87    1:15.80
  9 Tuffy, Colin              14 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:16.42
 10 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:16.60
 11 Johnson, Richard A        14 Middies-MR           1:15.73    1:17.09
 12 Donlevy, Gerard J         13 North Shore-MR       1:10.97    1:17.49
 13 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR            1:18.74    1:18.52
 14 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              1:17.16    1:18.99
 15 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:17.36    1:19.95
 16 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:20.93
 17 Balint, Laszlo            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:21.52
 18 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.74    1:21.61
 19 Rohrs, Eric L             14 Middies-MR           1:22.31    1:22.14
 20 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:22.76
 21 Boate, Ryan T             14 Middies-MR           1:21.69    1:22.84
 22 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.47    1:23.65
 23 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.86    1:24.00
 24 Strassberg, Matthew R     14 Middies-MR           1:21.34    1:26.64
 25 Wowk, Justin              13 Basc-MR              1:35.75    1:26.85
 26 Ellman, Douglas A         14 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:29.68
 27 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            1:27.09    1:30.06
 28 Kast, William J           13 GYWD-CT                   NT    1:35.37
 29 Woods, James R            13 NJW-NJ               1:41.85    1:35.68
 -- Stavdal, Alex A           13 IA-MR                1:30.16         DQ
 
Event 73  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Kaitlyn R       15 Middies-MR           1:05.51    1:08.53
  2 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.91
  3 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              1:07.24    1:10.81
  4 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:11.72
  5 Hannigan, Kelly G         17 GYWD-CT              1:06.91    1:12.81
  6 Zuffante, Christine       15 Basc-MR              1:09.07    1:13.62
  7 Dent, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.63
  8 Monahan, K.C. C           17 Middies-MR           1:13.07    1:15.51
  9 Kruger, Liz A             17 GYWD-CT              1:07.66    1:15.60
 10 Rogers, Allison B         18 Middies-MR           1:11.57    1:16.35
 11 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.70
 12 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        1:11.62    1:16.81
 13 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.69    1:17.97
 14 Fracapane, Sara J         15 NJW-NJ               1:20.11    1:18.55
 15 Rohrs, Lisa M             16 Middies-MR           1:18.10    1:18.58
 16 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              1:12.43    1:19.06
 17 Rakoczy, Maggie M         16 Middies-MR           1:15.86    1:19.33
 18 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:19.99
 19 Link, Alissa R            16 GYWD-CT              1:13.23    1:20.92
 20 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:21.57
 21 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR              1:23.18    1:23.43
 22 Nicholas, Courtney L      15 Sachem-MR            1:19.48    1:23.62
 23 Straub, Jaime M           16 Middies-MR           1:18.28    1:24.34
 24 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:27.77    1:27.12
 25 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:28.09
 26 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            1:23.87    1:29.42
 27 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR               1:23.91    1:32.41
 28 Farahan, Nadia            17 OWA-MR               1:30.64    1:33.96
 29 Tomney, Lauren A          17 CSC-MR               1:33.74    1:40.46
 
Event 74  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:07.55
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R        15 TVSC-MR              1:01.40    1:07.60
  3 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              1:02.96    1:07.67
  4 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              1:06.60    1:08.46
  5 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.50
  6 Fedosseev, Vladimir       16 Basc-MR              1:08.39    1:09.94
  7 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.23    1:11.79
  8 Britvan, Michael S        16 Middies-MR           1:07.66    1:12.58
  9 Kashiwagi, Masayuki       15 Middies-MR           1:12.20    1:13.02
 10 Scappaticci, Tom          17 Middies-MR           1:10.41    1:14.69
 11 Eyigor, Noyan             17 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:15.13
 12 Batson, James P           15 Middies-MR           1:10.91    1:15.54
 13 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               1:13.26    1:16.98
 14 Chow, Joseph              16 Middies-MR           1:15.25    1:18.79
 15 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR            1:12.02    1:19.67
 16 Marsh, Keith              17 Basc-MR              1:21.10    1:21.46
 17 Mohr, Michael             16 Basc-MR              1:20.82    1:22.39
 18 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               1:32.72    1:27.37
 
Event 75  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:55.10
    1:26.34 1:28.76                                                
  2 Bouton, Kimberly P        13 NJW-NJ               3:06.47    2:55.95
    1:27.16 1:28.79                                                
  3 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              2:49.81    2:56.29
    1:26.26 1:30.03                                                
  4 Bui, Tiffany T            14 Middies-MR           3:05.40    3:02.86
    1:27.59 1:35.27                                                
  5 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.56    3:04.22
    1:27.17 1:37.05                                                
  6 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      13 NJW-NJ               3:09.52    3:06.87
    1:30.06 1:36.81                                                
  7 Papish, Carly F           14 TVSC-MR              2:59.14    3:09.09
    1:31.35 1:37.74                                                
  8 Kim, Jinny                13 Basc-MR              2:57.00    3:11.00
    1:31.38 1:39.62                                                
  9 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              3:04.42    3:12.19
    1:32.42 1:39.77                                                
 10 Kane, Kandra L            13 TVSC-MR              3:04.60    3:12.83
    1:34.42 1:38.41                                                
 11 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.25    3:13.49
    1:35.00 1:38.49                                                
 12 Ulrich, Amanda P          14 Middies-MR           3:16.50    3:13.77
    1:32.69 1:41.08                                                
 13 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              3:10.21    3:13.86
    1:33.50 1:40.36                                                
 14 Chin-Burrous, Lauren A    13 NJW-NJ               3:07.76    3:14.09
    1:32.83 1:41.26                                                
 15 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:59.14    3:14.52
    1:35.08 1:39.44                                                
 16 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:16.72
    1:35.16 1:41.56                                                
 17 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               3:06.05    3:17.26
    1:33.89 1:43.37                                                
 18 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.21    3:17.28
    1:35.88 1:41.40                                                
 19 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               3:16.39    3:18.30
    1:35.32 1:42.98                                                
 20 Minowitz, Amy M           13 Middies-MR           3:14.79    3:22.88
    1:37.53 1:45.35                                                
 21 Ghitelman, Hillary J      13 Middies-MR           3:13.28    3:26.18
    1:35.93 1:50.25                                                
 22 Marchewka, Katherine S    13 Middies-MR           3:26.67    3:28.14
    1:41.97 1:46.17                                                
 23 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       13 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:29.50
    1:39.02 1:50.48                                                
 24 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              3:34.44    3:35.01
    1:42.97 1:52.04                                                
 25 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                3:45.68    3:36.89
    1:46.54 1:50.35                                                
 26 Owens, Theresa R          13 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:42.03
    1:49.27 1:52.76                                                
 
Event 76  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Michael I         13 Middies-MR           2:52.81    2:51.44
    1:21.94 1:29.50                                                
  2 Kashiwagi, Yoshihiko      13 Middies-MR           2:46.31    2:51.55
    1:23.66 1:27.89                                                
  3 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               2:50.62    2:51.65
    1:23.77 1:27.88                                                
  4 Kim, Bryant K             14 NJW-NJ               2:55.08    2:53.87
    1:22.30 1:31.57                                                
  5 Yoon, Peter M             13 NJW-NJ               3:14.12    3:01.27
    1:26.79 1:34.48                                                
  6 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               3:04.96    3:09.33
    1:32.88 1:36.45                                                
  7 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               3:17.54    3:10.41
    1:33.80 1:36.61                                                
  8 Tuniloi, Matteo           14 GYWD-CT              3:08.87    3:11.18
    1:33.16 1:38.02                                                
  9 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              3:28.55    3:12.27
    1:35.13 1:37.14                                                
 10 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR           3:17.76    3:17.25
    1:34.34 1:42.91                                                
 11 Boate, Ryan T             14 Middies-MR           3:12.16    3:20.34
    1:36.42 1:43.92                                                
 12 Flores, Hector            14 NJW-NJ                    NT    3:35.87
    1:43.78 1:52.09                                                
 13 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               3:55.81    3:45.53
    1:49.33 1:56.20                                                
 -- Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              2:57.00         DQ
    1:35.30 1:41.56                                                
 -- Bent, Matthew D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00         DQ
    1:34.96 1:55.67                                                
 
Event 77  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:47.04
    1:20.53 1:26.51                                                
  2 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR              2:49.36    2:51.10
    1:21.50 1:29.60                                                
  3 Reynolds, Colleen C       18 Middies-MR           2:50.80    2:56.11
    1:24.59 1:31.52                                                
  4 Daly, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              3:05.08    3:01.99
    1:29.74 1:32.25                                                
  5 Cholakis, Gena M          15 LIAC-MR              3:07.13    3:02.84
    1:27.58 1:35.26                                                
  6 Faiella, Gabrielle A      15 LIAC-MR              3:02.04    3:03.30
    1:28.77 1:34.53                                                
  7 Narus, Christa D          15 TVSC-MR              3:05.05    3:07.54
    1:29.48 1:38.06                                                
  8 Neligan, Kerry Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:56.94    3:08.96
    1:30.67 1:38.29                                                
  9 Sibigtroth, Alisha        15 OWA-MR               3:07.92    3:10.69
    1:31.99 1:38.70                                                
 10 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              3:08.57    3:14.66
    1:32.91 1:41.75                                                
 
Event 78  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Demarco, Scott Z          20 LIAC-MR              2:29.61    2:35.48
    1:15.00 1:20.48                                                
  2 McElroy, Kyle A           15 NJW-NJ               2:35.71    2:38.01
    1:16.92 1:21.09                                                
  3 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              2:29.18    2:43.47
    1:18.04 1:25.43                                                
  4 Kashiwagi, Masayuki       15 Middies-MR           2:41.82    2:46.53
    1:20.25 1:26.28                                                
  5 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR              2:36.52    2:48.29
    1:21.52 1:26.77                                                
  6 Armstrong, Shaun R        15 TVSC-MR              2:35.91    2:53.91
    1:21.10 1:32.81                                                
  7 Smith, Alexander E        16 TVSC-MR              2:44.86    2:54.42
    1:24.28 1:30.14                                                
  8 Song, Andrew Z            15 LIAC-MR              3:06.76    2:57.81
    1:25.33 1:32.48                                                
  9 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               2:48.37    2:59.82
    1:26.13 1:33.69                                                
 10 Delese, Marc              16 Basc-MR              3:14.80    3:10.77
    1:31.85 1:38.92                                                
 11 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              3:20.12    3:19.73
    1:37.23 1:42.50                                                
 12 Segal, Jeff               15 OWA-MR               3:36.03    3:32.01
    1:40.77 1:51.24                                                
 
Event 79  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                28.45      29.37
  2 Goldson, Liz Z            13 LIAC-MR                29.11      29.61
  3 Rakoczy, Joanna D         14 Middies-MR             29.81      29.72
  4 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR                33.20      29.80
  5 DaSilva, Nicole A         14 TVSC-MR                28.95      29.92
  6 Saad, Jackie A            13 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.13
  7 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                29.12      30.19
  8 Esposito, Jennifer Z      14 LIAC-MR                29.59      30.20
  9 Donlevy, Megan Z          13 North Shore-MR         29.52      30.30
 10 Ong, Michelle W           13 Middies-MR             30.82      30.59
 10 Huff, Alissa M            14 Middies-MR             29.71      30.59
 12 Festa, Natalia K          13 LIAC-MR                29.50      30.62
 13 Tincher, Megan A          13 GYWD-CT                30.79      30.70
 14 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    14 TVSC-MR                30.51      30.81
 15 Bertelsen, Caitlin R      13 NJW-NJ                 31.75      31.00
 15 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR                30.72      31.00
 17 Kane, Kandra L            13 TVSC-MR                30.09      31.11
 18 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR                30.12      31.30
 19 Fleckenstein, Emily K     13 TVSC-MR                31.00      31.44
 19 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                32.89      31.44
 21 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.48
 22 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                31.21      31.49
 23 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      31.62
 24 McKenna, Clare Z          14 LIAC-MR                32.89      31.72
 25 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      31.94
 26 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR                 31.45      32.07
 27 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR                 33.55      32.12
 28 Heslin, Kathleen G        13 NJW-NJ                 32.36      32.30
 29 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                34.52      32.34
 30 Papish, Carly F           14 TVSC-MR                31.90      32.40
 31 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR                31.78      32.42
 32 McNeely, Meagan           13 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.52
 33 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                  33.03      32.62
 34 Kast, Catherine G         14 GYWD-CT                32.19      32.91
 34 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR                 34.01      32.91
 36 Ulrich, Amanda P          14 Middies-MR             34.06      32.98
 37 Owens, Theresa R          13 NJW-NJ                 35.65      33.04
 38 Wren, Kate E              13 GYWD-CT                33.10      33.12
 39 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                  32.61      33.26
 40 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR                34.88      33.41
 41 Harnett, Kristen A        13 North Shore-MR         33.62      33.59
 42 Wasielke, Emma L          14 IA-MR                  32.02      33.85
 43 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR              34.50      34.45
 44 Cook, Shannon I           14 Sachem-MR              36.69      35.24
 45 Lorenzo, Carissa L        14 IA-MR                  35.88      35.38
 46 Kayserian, Nadin          13 OWA-MR                 36.93      35.72
 47 Hilzen, Elisabeth L       13 NJW-NJ                 36.97      36.04
 48 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                  37.07      36.30
 49 Mohr, Kristyn             13 Basc-MR                36.06      36.36
 50 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.70      37.05
 51 Romanowski, Kate          14 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.66
 52 Vaccaro, Laura A          14 OWA-MR                 41.90      39.50
 53 Capazzi, Alicia A         14 NJW-NJ                    NT      39.77
 54 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.04      40.26
 55 Collery, Rita             14 OWA-MR                 40.34      44.10
 
Event 80  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Elek, Gregory D           14 NJW-NJ                 28.02      27.90
  2 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR                 28.05      28.00
  3 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                30.49      28.26
  4 Lam, Jake K               14 NJW-NJ                 28.19      28.57
  5 El-Tahaway, Noor Z        13 LIAC-MR                30.47      28.75
  6 Tuffy, Colin              14 LIAC-MR                30.01      28.91
  7 Soto, Jeremy M            14 NJW-NJ                 29.57      28.92
  8 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR                 31.00      29.11
  9 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                 29.07      29.21
 10 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR                 30.44      29.26
 11 Finnerty, Brian S         13 LIAC-MR                31.07      29.59
 12 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR                29.46      29.67
 13 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR                 30.69      29.94
 14 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      30.08
 15 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR                 29.19      30.10
 16 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                31.82      30.24
 17 Donlevy, Gerard J         13 North Shore-MR         29.84      30.33
 18 Kim, Bryant K             14 NJW-NJ                 30.38      30.51
 19 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                  31.82      30.88
 20 Yoon, Peter M             13 NJW-NJ                 32.02      31.07
 21 Flores, Hector            14 NJW-NJ                    NT      31.23
 22 Tuniloi, Matteo           14 GYWD-CT                31.34      31.39
 23 Lantin, Peter A           13 Middies-MR             34.01      31.47
 24 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      31.49
 25 Bent, Matthew D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      31.67
 26 Wowk, Justin              13 Basc-MR                32.00      31.74
 27 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR              31.89      32.09
 28 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                33.50      32.74
 28 Balint, Laszlo            14 NJW-NJ                    NT      32.74
 30 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR                 34.08      32.78
 31 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                 33.30      32.98
 32 Stavdal, Alex A           13 IA-MR                  33.07      33.24
 33 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR                 32.92      33.26
 34 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR              33.36      33.49
 35 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      33.80
 36 Woods, James R            13 NJW-NJ                 36.14      34.22
 37 Kast, William J           13 GYWD-CT                36.35      38.49
 
Event 81  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hannigan, Kelly G         17 GYWD-CT                27.86      26.88
  2 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR                29.01      27.75
  3 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.40
  4 Kruger, Liz A             17 GYWD-CT                27.77      28.45
  5 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      28.51
  6 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                29.90      29.07
  7 Dent, Sarah Z             15 LIAC-MR                29.52      29.37
  8 Neligan, Brittany Z       15 LIAC-MR                30.51      29.45
  9 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.65
 10 Narus, Christa D          15 TVSC-MR                29.53      29.87
 11 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR              29.85      30.03
 12 Faiella, Gabrielle A      15 LIAC-MR                30.00      30.44
 13 Fracapane, Sara J         15 NJW-NJ                 31.90      30.48
 14 Adler, Katherine A        15 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.52
 15 Cholakis, Gena M          15 LIAC-MR                32.00      30.56
 16 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                28.87      30.78
 17 Sibigtroth, Alisha        15 OWA-MR                 29.83      30.81
 18 Link, Alissa R            16 GYWD-CT                30.63      30.88
 19 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                31.30      31.07
 20 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                28.42      31.13
 21 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR          30.81      31.25
 22 Bowman, Erin C            18 IA-MR                  30.83      31.70
 23 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                28.36      31.72
 24 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.94
 25 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      32.12
 26 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.19
 27 Sygnarowicz, Agnieszka    17 OWA-MR                 31.04      32.28
 28 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     15 LIAC-MR                33.01      32.29
 29 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                31.30      32.33
 30 Nicholas, Courtney L      15 Sachem-MR              31.64      32.52
 31 Skelos, Alexis Z          17 LIAC-MR                32.88      32.89
 32 Farahan, Nadia            17 OWA-MR                 32.97      32.98
 33 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR                 32.81      33.45
 34 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR                33.00      35.21
 35 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR              32.61      35.85
 36 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      16 LIAC-MR                34.00      36.24
 37 McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR                35.33      36.77
 38 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR                 36.99      38.32
 39 Tomney, Lauren A          17 CSC-MR                 37.18      38.59
 
Event 82  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                25.60      25.54
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R        15 TVSC-MR                24.60      25.62
  3 Jordan, Matt J            16 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.70
  4 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR              25.19      26.12
  5 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR                 27.02      26.13
  6 Fedosseev, Vladimir       16 Basc-MR                25.71      26.40
  7 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR                 27.51      26.44
  8 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                26.07      26.66
  9 Descovich, Matthew Z      15 LIAC-MR                27.62      26.88
 10 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR                 27.05      27.25
 11 Wursthorn, Michael        15 LIAC-MR                29.50      27.35
 12 Levine, Peter M           16 LIAC-MR                28.62      27.75
 13 Eyigor, Noyan             17 TVSC-MR                27.73      28.40
 14 Delese, Marc              16 Basc-MR                27.61      28.45
 15 McElroy, Kyle A           15 NJW-NJ                 29.22      28.51
 16 Song, Andrew Z            15 LIAC-MR                31.16      29.05
 17 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                 30.25      29.20
 18 Marsh, Keith              17 Basc-MR                29.35      29.37
 19 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                 31.10      29.40
 20 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR                 29.43      29.87
 21 Mohr, Michael             16 Basc-MR                30.40      30.19
 22 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                28.44      30.78
 23 Smith, Alexander E        16 TVSC-MR                28.19      31.13
 24 Segal, Jeff               15 OWA-MR                 27.82      31.72
 
Event 83  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Saad, Jackie A            13 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:10.98
    1:08.60 1:13.05 1:13.05 1:12.36 1:12.67 1:12.86 1:13.15 1:13.60
    1:13.73 1:13.64 1:13.99 1:14.17 1:13.01 1:12.71 1:10.39        
  2 Esposito, Jennifer Z      14 LIAC-MR             19:00.00   18:28.70
    1:10.47 1:13.87 1:15.69 1:15.40 1:15.67 1:16.02 1:14.23 1:13.85
    1:13.50 1:13.35 1:13.85 1:14.53 1:13.97 1:13.53 1:10.77        
  3 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR             18:20.88   18:28.79
    1:08.86 1:12.56 1:13.42 1:13.25 1:13.58 1:13.87 1:14.55 1:15.12
    1:14.96 1:15.43 1:15.46 1:15.55 1:15.50 1:14.88 1:11.80        
  4 Neligan, Brittany Z       15 LIAC-MR             18:39.21   18:44.07
    1:08.87 1:13.16 1:13.30 1:13.68 1:14.86 1:16.06 1:16.04 1:16.19
    1:15.32 1:16.02 1:16.19 1:16.25 1:16.39 1:16.43 1:15.31        
  5 Skelos, Alexis Z          17 LIAC-MR             19:00.40   19:07.49
    1:12.60 1:16.36 1:17.25 1:16.21 1:16.25 1:16.28 1:16.44 1:16.76
    1:17.24 1:16.97 1:17.11 1:17.52 1:17.48 1:17.24 1:15.78        
  6 Singer, Kimberly A        15 LIAC-MR             19:45.00   19:25.80
    1:11.75 1:16.40 1:16.73 1:17.65 1:18.45 1:18.69 1:18.45 1:19.01
    1:19.64 1:19.29 1:19.38 1:19.96 1:17.99 1:17.89 1:14.52        
  7 Bowman, Erin C            18 IA-MR               18:49.95   19:36.36
    1:12.42 1:17.72 1:17.73 1:18.30 1:17.97 1:18.48 1:19.56 1:19.30
    1:19.77 1:20.10 1:19.72 1:20.24 1:18.89 1:18.25 1:17.91        
  8 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR             19:55.00   20:11.53
    1:14.19 1:19.00 1:19.34 1:20.42 1:20.44 1:21.69 1:20.83 1:22.10
    1:22.49 1:22.81 1:22.73 1:22.73 1:23.30 1:21.81 1:17.65        
  9 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR                   NT   20:14.11
    1:17.61 1:21.62 1:21.16 1:21.29 1:21.40 1:21.99 1:21.49 1:20.98
    1:21.76 1:21.54 1:22.17 1:21.82 1:21.49 1:20.37 1:17.42        
 10 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR                   NT   20:52.61
    1:14.45 1:18.97 1:20.37 1:21.46 1:23.08 1:24.10 1:24.77 1:25.02
    1:25.86 1:27.64 1:27.03 1:26.99 1:25.67 1:25.16 1:22.04        
 
Event 84  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR             17:15.00   17:22.21
    1:05.34 1:09.40 1:09.49 1:10.45 1:10.79 1:10.78 1:10.21 1:10.67
    1:10.54 1:10.17 1:09.26 1:09.29 1:10.12 1:09.98 1:05.72        
  2 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR             17:20.00   17:22.58
    1:08.14 1:10.77 1:11.03 1:09.53 1:11.18 1:10.02 1:10.09 1:10.05
    1:09.11 1:09.20 1:09.26 1:09.39 1:09.78 1:09.57 1:05.46        
  3 McMahon, Ricky J          15 Mrst-MR             16:50.00   17:52.97
    1:06.43 1:10.04 1:11.56 1:12.14 1:12.57 1:12.65 1:12.31 1:11.55
    1:11.94 1:12.31 1:11.91 1:12.57 1:12.43 1:12.02 1:10.54        
  4 Descovich, Matthew Z      15 LIAC-MR             17:58.13   18:27.83
    1:05.60 1:10.09 1:10.84 1:12.68 1:12.92 1:13.48 1:13.22 1:13.56
    1:15.76 1:16.38 1:15.64 1:16.80 1:16.98 1:17.61 1:16.27        
  5 Wursthorn, Michael        15 LIAC-MR             18:45.00   18:53.45
    1:09.59 1:14.83 1:15.25 1:15.34 1:16.09 1:16.48 1:15.12 1:15.84
    1:15.93 1:16.39 1:17.15 1:17.26 1:16.68 1:16.73 1:14.77        
  6 Yate, Jasper Z            13 LIAC-MR             18:55.00   19:07.21
    1:10.63 1:17.29 1:18.39 1:16.45 1:16.62 1:17.58 1:18.44 1:17.65
    1:17.49 1:17.03 1:17.21 1:16.35 1:15.62 1:16.50 1:13.96        
  7 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                   NT   19:09.65
    1:13.00 1:17.64 1:17.61 1:17.69 1:17.42 1:17.79 1:17.19 1:17.59
    1:17.32 1:16.45 1:17.20 1:16.64 1:16.57 1:16.20 1:13.34        
  8 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR              20:35.05   19:58.89
    1:13.38 1:20.35 1:20.52 1:21.32 1:19.32 1:20.11 1:20.22 1:20.49
    1:21.40 1:21.69 1:19.89 1:21.31 1:22.36 1:20.22 1:16.31        
  9 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR              20:44.80   20:18.57
    1:17.01 1:21.55 1:21.56 1:21.40 1:23.12 1:21.12 1:22.04 1:24.27
    1:22.63 1:21.90 1:21.19 1:22.46 1:22.28 1:20.92 1:15.12        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.