LIAC'S 2002 THANKSGIVING CLASSIC
11/29/2002 to 12/1/2002

Event 1  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                        2:13.39  
      31.08   34.10   34.57   33.64                                
  2 Giberson, Sara            10 BASC-MR                        2:13.43  
      31.51                   32.79                                
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 BASC-MR                        2:23.20  
      33.08   36.81   38.18   35.13                                
  4 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                        2:27.78  
      34.06   37.71   38.24   37.77                                
  5 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                        2:30.36  
      33.10   38.59   41.07   37.60                                
  6 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                        2:32.18  
      35.03   39.44   39.66   38.05                                
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                        2:34.80  
      34.24   39.32   41.07   40.17                                
  8 Sherard, Nia              10 NFS-MR                         2:35.85  
                      41.21   39.47                                
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                        2:36.98  
      37.07   40.69   40.94   38.28                                
 10 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                        2:37.32  
      35.92   40.62   41.77   39.01                                
 11 Caputo, Krista             9 BASC-MR                        2:37.39  
      35.55   40.43   41.23   40.18                                
 12 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                        2:38.78  
      34.70   40.11   43.15   40.82                                
 13 Sigaty, Christine         10 North Shore-MR                 2:43.71  
      36.78   42.04   43.66   41.23                                
 14 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                         2:45.71  
      36.23   44.33   46.50   38.65                                
 15 Falden, Raynell S         10 NFS-MR                         2:46.89  
      36.14   41.30   44.50   44.95                                
 16 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                        2:49.07  
      37.24   43.68   44.82   43.33                                
 17 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                        2:49.27  
      35.96   44.01   46.23   43.07                                
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                        2:49.49  
      37.87   42.70   44.90   44.02                                
 19 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                         3:09.51  
      43.64   49.45   50.05   46.37                                
 20 Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                         3:11.89  
      41.08 2:30.81                                                
 21 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR                 3:12.58  
      42.29   49.62   52.66   48.01                                
 22 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                         3:39.61  
      47.80   58.25   57.53   56.03                                
 23 Volikas, Catherine A       9 SACHEM-MR                      3:47.06  
      45.37   57.81 1:04.46   59.42                                
 
Event 2  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR            2:19.15  
      33.07   35.59   36.19   34.30                                
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                          2:27.23  
      32.25   36.28   38.88   39.82                                
  3 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                        2:34.25  
      33.29   39.28   41.20   40.48                                
  4 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                         2:35.91  
      35.11   41.16   41.27   38.37                                
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                        2:37.30  
      34.81   39.69   42.79   40.01                                
  6 Galan, Bryan               9 SACHEM-MR                      2:41.69  
      37.56   41.84   43.88   38.41                                
  7 Middleton, William         9 BASC-MR                        2:46.25  
      37.92   42.78   42.73   42.82                                
  8 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                        2:47.74  
      37.53   42.83   43.97   43.41                                
  9 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                         2:49.15  
      37.60   43.05   44.36   44.14                                
 10 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                          2:50.29  
      39.03   45.82   45.64   39.80                                
 11 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                         2:53.19  
      39.24   45.42   45.93   42.60                                
 12 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                         2:55.79  
      37.43   42.69   48.65   47.02                                
 13 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                        3:00.31  
      40.35   46.95   47.94   45.07                                
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 SACHEM-MR                      3:00.36  
      41.43   47.37   47.45   44.11                                
 15 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                         3:01.80  
                      49.23   45.87                                
 16 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                         3:01.92  
      40.36   47.96   47.79   45.81                                
 17 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                          3:02.82  
      37.82   46.59   48.60   49.81                                
 18 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                         3:21.22  
      43.12   53.25   53.08   51.77                                
 
Event 3  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuser, Darcy M           12 WTRC-OH                        5:43.41  
      29.86   33.75   35.28   35.41   35.80   34.64   35.79   35.13
      35.05   32.70                                                
  2 Larkin, Kate C            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:45.47  
      31.34   34.18   35.11   35.24   35.09   35.21   35.20   35.08
      35.14   33.88                                                
  3 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:47.62  
      30.75   34.40   35.20   35.23   35.22   35.23   35.70   35.90
      35.92   34.07                                                
  4 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR            5:48.02  
      31.16   34.74   34.89   35.29   35.65   35.85   35.70   36.26
      35.72   32.76                                                
  5 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                        5:49.74  
      31.09   34.19   35.37   35.84   35.62   35.41   35.95   35.86
      36.25   34.16                                                
  6 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                        5:54.19  
      32.47   34.98   35.60   36.07   35.91   36.37   36.72   35.77
      35.90   34.40                                                
  7 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                        5:55.55  
      31.02   34.41   35.48   36.38   36.22   36.64   36.48   37.02
      37.19   34.71                                                
  8 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                          6:02.43  
      31.59   35.90   37.34   36.68   37.77   37.62   37.65   37.95
      36.10   33.83                                                
  9 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                        6:02.83  
      32.79   35.62   36.44   36.94   37.16   37.81   36.99   36.45
      36.22   36.41                                                
 10 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                        6:03.69  
      32.53   35.38   36.03   37.90   37.11   37.61   37.59   37.72
      37.25   34.57                                                
 11 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                          6:04.53  
      31.28   34.98   36.68   37.19   37.57   37.35   37.80   37.49
      37.58   36.61                                                
 12 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR            6:04.86  
      32.01   34.93   36.01   36.67   37.11   37.29   38.02   38.12
      38.06   36.64                                                
 13 Drucker, Amanda           11 BASC-MR                        6:07.03  
      31.53   36.89   37.63   37.22   37.60   38.41   38.26   37.82
      37.25   34.42                                                
 14 Morcerf, Marykate         11 WISC-MR                        6:07.07  
      31.73   36.25   36.90   37.91   37.83   37.91   38.40   38.04
      36.89   35.21                                                
 15 Giberson, Kari            12 BASC-MR                        6:10.31  
      32.50   36.03   37.52   37.64   37.35   37.82   38.30   38.62
      37.86   36.67                                                
 16 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                        6:13.81  
      32.20   35.81   37.27   38.19   38.28   38.69   37.97   38.17
      38.21   39.02                                                
 17 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                        6:15.41  
      31.79   36.06   36.77   38.07   38.16   39.42   39.35   39.05
      39.97   36.77                                                
 18 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                        6:18.27  
      32.63   36.46   38.44   38.84   38.96   38.60   39.22   39.14
      38.85   37.13                                                
 19 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                        6:21.33  
      33.48   36.96   38.32   38.90   39.77   38.97   39.66   39.90
      38.98   36.39                                                
 20 Gibbons, Alanna           11 BASC-MR                        6:24.12  
      35.09   38.27   38.72   39.07   38.95   40.59   39.30   39.14
      38.24   36.75                                                
 21 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                         6:25.18  
      33.06   37.03   38.41   38.74   38.83   40.27   39.98   39.29
      39.87   39.70                                                
 22 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                        6:26.99  
      33.53   38.07   38.83   40.16   39.85   40.25   40.41   40.30
      38.99   36.60                                                
 23 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                         6:27.89  
      32.90   38.09   38.58   39.90   39.26   41.20   41.17   41.13
      38.99   36.67                                                
 24 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                         6:28.56  
      35.22   39.20   41.07   39.62   40.76   40.21                
      38.04   34.88                                                
 25 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                        6:29.91  
      35.25   39.34   39.78   40.49   40.32   40.12   38.15   39.49
      39.72   37.25                                                
 26 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                        6:30.00  
      33.38   38.00   39.44   39.64   40.28   40.08   39.87   40.69
      40.08   38.54                                                
 27 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR            6:30.18  
      33.61   38.45   40.28   39.71   39.36   40.32   40.22   40.64
      40.07   37.52                                                
 28 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                        6:32.18  
      33.59   38.27   40.09   40.53   40.53   40.72   40.82   40.05
      40.93   36.65                                                
 29 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                        6:32.50  
      33.19   37.78   39.99   40.17   40.55   40.16   41.33   40.21
      40.63   38.49                                                
 30 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                 6:34.98  
      33.04   37.36   38.96   39.93   40.71   41.22   41.42   42.06
      41.34   38.94                                                
 31 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                        6:42.58  
      36.91   41.21   41.41   41.41   40.80   41.46   41.38   39.51
      40.18   38.31                                                
 32 Muller, Christine T       12 LIAC-MR                        6:44.01  
      35.33   40.30   41.12   41.83   41.51   41.66   41.71   40.98
      40.65   38.92                                                
 33 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR                         6:44.92  
      37.27   41.21   41.20   41.01   41.87   41.76   41.26   42.54
      40.78   36.02                                                
 34 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                        6:47.65  
      35.11   39.55   39.88   39.37   41.39   41.98   42.46   42.80
      42.90   42.21                                                
 35 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                        6:52.74  
      37.31   39.68   42.55   41.64   41.82   42.93   42.58   41.10
      42.15   40.98                                                
 36 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR                 6:52.94  
      33.68   39.23   41.80   42.07   42.61   44.17   43.76   43.55
      42.01   40.06                                                
 37 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                        6:53.28  
      33.02   38.48   40.68   41.54   43.32   44.56   43.58   43.79
      42.79   41.52                                                
 38 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                        6:54.65  
      37.58   41.47   41.80   41.03   41.67   42.18   42.72   43.20
      41.93   41.07                                                
 39 Collyer, Courtney         12 BASC-MR                        6:56.96  
      34.58   41.09   41.89   42.70   42.71   44.62   43.48   44.67
      43.86   37.36                                                
 40 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                        6:58.28  
      36.43   42.45   41.97   41.89   41.88   42.54   42.55   44.03
      42.71   41.83                                                
 41 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                         7:06.22  
      38.88                                                        
    1:22.91                                                        
 42 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                         7:11.63  
      36.95   42.60   43.33   44.53   44.40   45.71   45.66   44.90
      44.04   39.51                                                
 43 Pifalo, Jessica           12 BASC-MR                        7:11.74  
      38.51   41.38   42.97   43.03   44.41   43.79   45.75   44.64
      45.03   42.23                                                
 44 Perrone, Victoria A       12 SACHEM-MR                      7:13.14  
      35.12   41.32   43.26   45.82   44.42   45.48   46.75   44.77
      43.53   42.67                                                
 45 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                         7:20.70  
      38.56   42.94   43.56   44.99   45.10   45.56   45.87   46.13
      46.13   41.86                                                
 46 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                         7:36.01  
      37.26   42.15   46.91   48.11   47.36   48.22   47.44   47.26
      46.83   44.47                                                
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                        5:27.60  
      29.44   32.46   33.00   33.47   33.57   33.94   33.78   33.51
      32.98   31.45                                                
  2 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                        5:41.69  
      30.16   33.00   34.18   34.36   35.03   35.35   35.13   36.16
      34.62   33.70                                                
  3 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                        5:49.32  
      30.12   33.52   34.82   35.47   36.23   36.14   36.58   36.92
      35.78   33.74                                                
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                        5:49.94  
      31.59   34.79   36.06   35.96   35.66   36.56   36.41   35.41
      34.40   33.10                                                
  5 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                          5:51.92  
      30.16   34.41   35.34   35.28   36.55   36.31   36.18   37.00
      36.44   34.25                                                
  6 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR            5:53.13  
      30.26   33.90   35.16   35.18   36.39   36.87   36.47   37.09
      36.86   34.95                                                
  7 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                        6:00.94  
      31.30   35.98   36.36   37.02   36.15   37.15   37.83   37.09
      37.87   34.19                                                
  8 Caputo, Michael           11 BASC-MR                        6:01.35  
      31.95   36.62   37.62   37.75   37.86   38.25   36.02   36.20
      36.03   33.05                                                
  9 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                        6:02.37  
      31.26   35.21   36.68   37.43   37.12   37.65   37.73   38.18
      36.85   34.26                                                
 10 Brown, Kamau R            12 N-NFS-NJ                       6:09.64  
      31.31   36.00   36.91   38.08   38.56   38.01   38.96   39.77
      36.65   35.39                                                
 11 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR                 6:10.59  
      30.56   35.49   37.38   38.00   38.14   38.95   38.23   39.98
      38.00   35.86                                                
 12 Donaghy, Collin J         12 SACHEM-MR                      6:14.21  
      33.72   37.78   37.86   38.54   37.79   38.46   37.99   37.62
      38.11   36.34                                                
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                         6:14.31  
      34.38   37.80   38.23   38.50   38.43   38.54   37.85   38.57
      38.08   33.93                                                
 14 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                        6:17.59  
      32.34   36.82   38.10   38.22   38.69   39.86   39.49   38.26
      39.10   36.71                                                
 15 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                        6:18.37  
      32.59   36.18   38.19   38.17   39.02   38.80                
      38.78   37.46                                                
 16 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                        6:18.55  
      33.56   38.16   39.15   37.29   39.51   38.30   38.99   40.03
      38.30   35.26                                                
 17 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR            6:20.59  
      33.03   36.97   38.15   37.99   39.61   39.56   39.23   39.77
      40.09   36.19                                                
 18 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                        6:21.14  
      33.09   37.64   38.85   38.49   38.69   39.17   39.26   38.74
      38.98   38.23                                                
 19 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                         6:28.54  
      33.84   36.59 1:16.85   40.23   40.83                        
              38.51                                                
 20 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                        6:36.35  
      32.65   38.31   40.33   40.54   40.93   41.03   40.68   41.59
      40.71   39.58                                                
 21 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                         6:39.36  
      32.93   37.43   40.83   40.90   41.26   42.72   41.53   42.22
      41.82   37.72                                                
 22 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR            6:39.51  
      34.21   38.78   40.44   40.30   40.78   41.71   40.66   41.62
      41.18   39.83                                                
 23 Perdomo, Miguel           11 NFS-MR                         6:43.51  
      35.68   39.39   40.81   41.14   41.74   41.05   41.61   42.73
      41.94   37.42                                                
 24 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                        6:45.51  
      32.00   40.05   41.89   41.85   42.62   41.83   42.66   42.01
      40.90   39.70                                                
 25 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                         6:49.08  
      36.42   39.53   42.61   43.56   40.83   42.59   42.84   42.16
      39.65   38.89                                                
 26 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                        6:50.76  
      35.76   40.99   42.13   42.50   42.32   41.86   42.55   41.64
      41.80   39.21                                                
 27 Cheskis, David            11 BASC-MR                        6:59.14  
      37.19   41.76   43.08   43.01   44.29   43.28   42.57   42.79
      42.13   39.04                                                
 28 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                         7:17.29  
      37.47   43.59   44.93                                 2:10.25
 29 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                        7:17.61  
      36.51   43.28   43.98   44.47   46.38                   46.37
      45.16   40.71                                                
 30 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                         7:28.00  
      37.17   42.92   45.24   46.25   45.83   45.01   46.63   46.83
      46.41   45.71                                                
 31 Culkin, Chris J           11 SACHEM-MR                      7:42.15  
      37.41   44.91   47.23   47.29   47.67   47.85   47.48   47.61
      47.86   46.84                                                
 
Event 5  Women Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                       16:57.52  
      28.88   30.37   30.47   30.55   30.59   30.66   30.72   30.83
      30.81   30.67   30.82   30.84   30.84   30.65   30.69   30.91
      31.00   30.90   31.12   30.88   30.90   30.87   31.05   31.23
      31.44   31.15   31.38   31.47   31.14   31.40   31.11   30.92
      30.26
  2 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                       17:30.90  
      29.68   31.52   32.26   31.87   31.78   31.69   31.65   31.88
      31.93   31.96   31.96   31.97   31.99   32.00   31.85   31.84
      32.11   31.90   31.94   31.77   31.64   31.99   31.86   31.85
      31.90   32.09   31.90   32.03   32.70   31.69   32.01   31.83
      31.86
  3 Daly, Britt A             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                  17:43.99  
      29.50   31.91   32.19   32.19   30.90   32.13   32.37   32.53
      32.88   32.72   32.79   31.87   32.25   32.59   33.98   32.56
      32.86   33.03   32.15   32.39   33.38   32.89   33.06   32.88
      32.27   32.11   32.52   32.28   31.77   32.44   31.57   30.99
      30.04
  4 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                       17:44.06  
      29.67   31.83   31.96   32.32   32.18   32.24   32.24   32.23
      32.34   32.09   32.25   32.34   32.61   32.36   31.99   31.92
      32.14   32.44   32.34   32.42   32.38   32.61   32.75   32.82
      32.75   32.74   32.80   32.59   32.48   32.62   32.72   32.48
      30.41
  5 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR                       17:45.17  
      29.25   31.61   32.11   32.38   32.21   32.06   32.22   32.22
      32.40   32.19   32.21   32.19   32.74   32.58   32.51   32.04
      32.19   32.37   32.38   32.45   32.49   32.43   32.78   32.58
      32.68   32.97   32.68   32.78   32.61   32.55   32.63   32.20
      31.48
  6 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR           17:58.12  
      29.42   31.80   32.28   32.40   32.12   32.24   32.21   32.28
      32.37   32.23   32.17   32.41   32.76   32.47   32.36   32.33
      33.04   33.28   33.28   33.23   33.23   33.17   33.26   33.58
      33.46   33.98   33.33   33.02   33.53   33.31   32.90   32.55
      32.12
  7 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                       18:02.55  
      30.12   32.05   32.73   32.82   32.93   32.78   32.91   32.84
      32.41   32.32   32.54   32.18   32.49   32.58   32.76   33.08
      33.01   32.69   32.73   33.09   33.64   33.13   32.61   33.11
      33.11   33.32   32.84   33.30   33.38   33.45   32.92   33.18
      33.50
  8 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                       18:05.84  
      29.06   32.55   32.74   32.96   32.52   32.87   33.17   33.42
      33.50   33.54   33.25   33.60   33.60   33.25   33.12   32.72
      33.27   33.37   33.19   33.41   33.47   32.93   33.02   33.37
      33.05   33.18   33.47   32.94   33.09   32.58   32.67   32.09
      30.87
  9 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                       18:11.38  
      29.94   32.26   32.78   32.75   32.87   33.01   33.07   33.17
      33.14   33.07   32.85   32.87   33.09   33.32   33.34   33.30
      33.35   33.24   33.33   33.45   33.42   33.35   33.31   33.29
      33.25   33.23   33.33   33.68   33.46   33.59   33.38   33.28
      32.61
 10 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                       18:13.07  
      29.61   31.90   32.45   32.93   33.12   33.11   33.01   33.21
      33.15   33.29   33.34   33.52   33.63   33.55   33.14   33.45
      33.54   33.16   33.44   33.72   33.27   33.29   33.46   33.40
      32.88   33.46   33.68   33.73   33.46   33.81   33.35   33.33
      31.68
 11 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                       18:16.10  
      29.99   31.96   32.84   32.51   32.62   33.03   33.19   33.15
      33.05   32.77   32.89   33.22   33.49   33.40   32.92   33.16
      33.50   33.24   33.11   33.78   33.58   33.76   33.54   33.73
      33.28   33.52   33.95   34.09   34.18   34.37   33.45   34.15
      32.68
 12 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR           18:16.13  
      29.78   32.20   33.16   33.28   33.31   33.28   33.41   33.61
      33.65   33.34   33.53   33.62   33.43   33.61   33.61   33.29
      33.31   33.54   33.50   33.77   33.49   33.39   33.44   32.96
      33.41   33.57   33.45   33.55   33.32   33.30   33.04   33.02
      31.96
 13 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                       18:30.35  
      31.03   32.48   33.42   33.88   33.52   33.55   33.49   33.71
      32.89   33.55   33.65   33.86   34.02   33.68   33.95   33.90
      34.13   34.10   34.05   33.90   33.91   34.06   34.12   33.44
      33.62   33.66   33.93   33.92   33.84   34.13   33.75   33.93
      33.28
 14 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                       18:36.14  
      29.74   32.28   33.33   33.59   33.78   33.69   33.84   34.05
      34.05   33.96   33.90   33.69   33.79   34.11   34.49   34.44
      34.49   34.87   34.32   34.50   34.20   34.43   34.42   34.39
      34.25   34.54   34.13   33.95   34.31   33.76   33.73   33.36
      31.76
 15 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                       18:46.14  
      29.01   31.92   32.98   33.83   34.13   34.06   34.14   34.60
      34.78   34.93   34.91   34.55   34.54   34.37   34.32   34.56
      34.85   34.52   34.59   34.69   34.09   34.71   34.38 1:08.82
      34.08 1:09.17   34.37   34.13   34.61 1:07.50                
 16 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                       18:52.50  
      30.26   32.54   33.54   33.52   33.76   33.81   33.51   33.78
      34.10   33.94   34.39   34.45   34.78   34.64   34.61   34.99
      34.30   34.29   35.00   34.85   34.90   35.07   35.10   35.10
      35.48   35.51   35.25   35.20   34.61   34.60   34.76   34.48
      33.38
 17 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR           18:52.57  
      30.30   33.39   34.14   34.37   34.44   34.34 1:08.51   34.62
      34.60 1:08.86   34.48                                   34.49
      34.49   34.64   34.73   34.54   33.96   34.67   34.62   35.17
      34.05   34.56   34.88   34.52   34.52   34.71   34.92   34.82
      33.48
 18 Buckley, Samantha M       14 SACHEM-MR                     18:55.19  
      30.84   33.66   34.11   34.55   34.45   34.09   34.18   34.58
      34.60   34.83   34.08   34.43   34.21   34.69   34.35   34.38
      34.45   34.66   34.47   34.66   34.47   34.57   34.81   34.69
      34.76   34.74   34.98   34.76   35.05   35.16   34.71   34.52
      33.70
 19 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                  18:58.72  
      30.28   32.93   33.50   33.64   33.88   34.00   34.19   34.55
      34.45   34.62   34.26   34.29   34.58   34.83   34.98   34.68
      35.16   35.15   34.78   34.57   34.90   35.06   35.38   34.92
      34.97   35.04   34.90   35.57   35.09   35.10   34.83   35.24
      34.40
 21 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                  19:02.49  
      30.30   33.00   33.94   33.97   33.99   34.36   34.24   34.38
      34.39   34.45   34.56   34.82   34.99   34.89   34.81   35.02
      35.40   35.33   35.38   34.45   34.44   34.70   34.34   34.11
      34.16   35.17   35.81   36.26   36.31   35.70   35.56   35.45
      33.81
 22 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR           19:06.67  
      30.65   33.33   34.28   34.25   34.33   34.54   33.94   34.55
      34.62   34.59   34.25   34.29   34.61   34.64   34.35   34.52
      34.61   34.79   34.81   34.72   35.13   35.57   35.66   35.52
      36.15   35.69   35.95   35.80   35.67   35.20   35.47   35.39
      34.80
 23 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                         19:16.80  
      31.05   33.62   34.55   34.77   34.47   35.02   34.64   34.90
      35.12   35.10   35.24   35.32   35.44   35.35   35.17   35.33
      35.46   35.78   35.18   35.62   35.24   35.56   35.04   35.21
      35.67   35.61   35.60   36.00   35.82   35.61   35.43   35.42
      33.46
 24 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR           19:22.23  
      30.43   33.59   34.49   34.31   34.31   34.70   34.92   34.68
      35.07   34.94   35.44   35.29   35.16   35.35   35.38   35.77
      35.68   35.73   35.13   35.98   35.99   36.15   35.76   36.11
      35.89   36.24   36.09   36.37   36.34   35.48   35.65   35.48
      34.33
 25 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR           19:38.11  
      29.98   34.43   35.35   34.24   35.03   35.64   35.44   36.51
      35.70   36.47   36.51   36.43   36.27   37.06   36.12   36.29
      36.44   36.25   35.55   36.06   36.34   36.05   36.21   36.05
      36.23   36.97   35.51   35.26   36.18   36.15   36.14   35.64
      33.61
 26 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR           19:47.98  
      31.47   34.13   35.33   35.48   35.93   35.91   36.42   36.66
      37.08   37.17   36.81   36.70   36.38   36.07   36.81   36.99
      36.65   36.55   37.24   37.13   37.18   36.75   35.69   36.04
      35.59   35.98   35.62   35.42   35.75   35.96   36.06   34.96
      34.07
 27 Cooper, Maggy I           16 OWA-MR                        19:53.01  
      31.22   34.84   35.37   35.54   35.77   35.89   35.69   36.16
      36.93   36.74   36.91   36.73   36.75   36.36   37.31   37.30
      37.04   36.98   36.84   37.06   36.90   36.31   36.22   35.99
      35.80   36.60   36.49   36.83   36.52   36.51   36.07   35.55
      33.79
 28 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR           20:23.36  
      32.46   35.59   36.53   36.50   36.91   37.76   37.01   37.44
      37.05   37.33   37.43   37.43   37.45   37.48   38.06   37.80
      38.19   38.00   36.93   38.00   37.16   37.67   37.35   37.05
      37.31   37.28   37.55   37.39   37.44   37.14   36.81   36.26
      35.60
 29 Windler, Stephanie L      17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                  20:42.21  
      32.22   35.59   37.13   37.57   37.66   37.61   37.85   37.73
      37.94   37.74   37.47   37.61   38.08   38.29   37.88   37.81
      38.27   37.60   38.01   38.24   37.41   38.43   38.30   38.26
      38.50   37.88   38.38   38.13   38.11   38.25   37.92   37.55
      36.79
 30 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                        20:54.26  
      31.69   35.94   36.28   37.00   37.47   37.68   38.68   37.95
      37.64   39.20   38.99   38.25   37.61   38.89   38.52   36.65
      37.08   37.68   38.24   38.46   38.43   39.08   38.43   39.03
      39.57   39.33   39.85   38.86   39.69   39.45   39.79   39.07
      33.78
 31 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR           21:00.12  
      33.52   36.69   37.49   37.28                           37.69
      38.05   38.49   38.47   38.51   38.25   38.20   38.85   38.52
      38.50   38.66   38.93   38.96   38.25   39.15   39.18   38.74
      39.15   38.24   38.52   39.19   39.23   38.40   38.58   38.14
      36.66
 32 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                        21:33.81  
      33.76   37.24   37.95   38.63   39.13   38.98   39.31   39.83
      40.04   39.25   39.26   39.56   39.25   39.37   39.35   39.24
      39.60   40.32   39.76   39.70   39.77   40.21   40.14   39.83
      38.88   40.40   39.68   40.46   40.34   39.82   39.49   39.36
      35.90
 33 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR                21:51.12  
      32.27   36.94   38.89   39.26   39.61   39.63   39.61   40.33
      40.87   40.34   40.11   40.40   40.90   40.70   40.89   40.14
      41.73   40.44   40.19   40.88   40.44   39.76   40.52   40.61
      39.95   40.69   40.10   39.56   39.31   39.58   39.36   39.17
      37.94
 34 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR                        22:03.38  
      33.40   37.14   37.50   39.53   39.07   39.94   40.13   40.37
      40.67   40.73   40.72   40.62   40.55   40.82   40.94   40.71
      41.01   41.19   40.33   40.51   40.52   40.71   40.29   40.37
      40.75   41.44   40.63   41.18   40.56   40.97   41.25   40.34
      38.49
 35 Dunn, Kellie A            15 OWA-MR                        22:11.79  
      32.70   36.62   39.10   39.43   40.50   40.27   40.23   40.97
      40.66   40.76   40.89   41.31   41.05   40.84   41.52   41.31
      41.47   41.31   40.92   41.28   41.90   40.87   40.71   42.01
      40.92   41.46   41.23   40.92   40.46   40.00   40.04   40.12
      38.01
 
Event 6  Men Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                       16:30.38  
      26.68   28.98   29.42   29.91   30.07   29.45   29.76   30.04
      29.70   29.88   29.93   30.03   29.97   30.17   29.90   30.55
      30.07   29.90   30.63   30.31   30.31   30.00   30.23   30.42
      30.46   30.45   30.51   30.52   30.54   30.96   30.69   30.17
      29.77
  2 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR                       16:40.54  
      27.33   29.27   29.67   30.14   30.42   30.68   30.72   30.50
      30.65   30.82   30.64   30.90   30.90   31.02   30.83   30.79
      30.50   30.51   30.45   30.89   30.55   30.50   30.57   30.37
      30.22   30.53   30.68   30.13   30.51   30.24   29.45   30.16
      29.00
  3 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                  16:49.20  
      27.33   30.53   30.88   30.89   31.04   31.32   31.58   31.03
      31.67   31.50   30.83   31.01   30.80   30.76   30.43   30.44
      30.75   30.98   30.66   30.90   30.25   29.88   30.24   30.25
      30.45   30.32   30.73   30.45   30.53   30.50   30.55   30.08
      29.64
  4 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                       17:19.42  
      28.21   30.57   31.18   31.25   31.25   31.70   31.93   31.50
      32.20   32.01   31.90   32.05   31.82   32.12   31.58   31.97
      31.83   31.86   31.92   32.27   32.13   31.98   31.30   31.31
      31.07   31.33   31.33   31.50   31.70   31.35   31.36   31.11
      30.83
  5 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                       17:43.68  
      27.05   29.63   30.48   30.96   31.86   31.87   31.94   31.55
      32.38   32.88   33.16   33.07   32.81   33.40   33.18   32.46
      32.60   33.56   31.85   31.61   31.90   32.68   32.95   32.82
      33.42   33.31   33.58   31.89   33.35   32.87   32.84   31.98
      31.79
  6 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                       17:46.67  
      28.07   31.95   32.26   32.67   32.53   31.39   32.73   32.88
      33.08   31.92   32.44   32.65   32.85   33.39   32.88   33.06
      33.16   31.84   32.73   33.18   33.13   32.91   32.63   33.21
      31.24   30.49   33.05   33.41   33.60   32.80   33.47   29.76
      29.31
  7 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                        17:52.01  
      28.19   32.03   32.48   32.39   32.81   32.27   32.07   32.75
      32.52   32.87   32.61   32.90   32.19   32.96   33.02   33.06
      32.76   32.81   32.57   33.08   32.96   33.24   32.48   32.47
      32.53   32.57   33.42   32.99   33.66   33.26   31.95   31.30
      30.84
  8 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                       17:52.63  
      28.69   31.29   32.03   32.42   32.59   32.74   32.86   32.47
      32.56   32.32   32.85   32.82   32.61   32.91   32.68   32.56
      32.76   33.02   32.74   32.28   33.01   32.94   33.12   33.17
      32.97   32.55   33.16   32.77   32.83   33.13   31.95   32.16
      31.67
  9 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                       18:24.81  
      28.77   31.87   32.97   32.85   32.89   33.03   33.13   33.31
      33.51   33.43   33.65   34.26   34.12   33.85   34.14   34.02
      34.72   33.80   33.76   33.75   33.92   33.82   33.20   33.96
      33.48   34.11   34.17   33.99   33.42   34.53   34.27   33.66
      32.45
 10 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                        18:30.23  
      27.04   31.05   31.60   32.76   33.48   33.81   33.74   33.64
      33.51   34.01   34.63   33.78   34.51   34.22   36.06   34.10
      33.93   33.95   34.53   32.85   35.27   34.94   34.96   34.19
      35.08   33.79   33.58   34.98   34.73   34.07   34.35   32.68
      30.41
 11 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                       18:30.31  
      28.18   32.02   33.41   33.38   33.30   33.61   33.77   33.72
      33.64   33.85   33.48   34.15   33.81   34.02   33.72   33.99
      34.15   34.11   33.63   34.26   34.13   33.78   34.19   33.92
      34.21   33.93   34.40   34.23   33.73   34.17   34.16   34.12
      33.14
 12 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                       18:45.44  
      29.56   33.10   33.45   34.05   34.47   33.75   34.17   34.06
      34.15   34.58   34.45   34.31   34.52   34.22   34.26   34.03
      34.55   34.62   34.02   34.49   34.54   34.30   35.04   34.69
      34.42   34.25   34.63   34.43   34.78   34.15   34.56   34.03
      32.81
 13 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                       18:50.68  
      27.69   30.39   31.81   32.24   32.44   32.64   32.68   33.02
      33.15   33.20   33.30   33.05   33.23   34.02   33.86   34.02
      34.21   34.71   35.02   35.90   36.40   36.58   37.03   37.14
      36.76   36.80   36.13   36.37   36.00   36.33   35.62   34.92
      34.02
 14 Caputo, Dave              15 BASC-MR                       19:01.18  
      29.17   32.45   33.73   34.50   34.70   34.27   33.83   34.76
      34.13   34.60   34.39   34.79   35.21   34.26   35.76   34.93
      34.72   35.37   34.99   35.75   34.28   35.59   35.86   35.98
      34.26   35.92   36.06   35.78   35.91   33.11   35.85   32.90
      33.37
 15 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                        19:05.08  
      29.13   32.64   34.14   35.05   34.41   34.52   34.95   35.12
      35.28   35.21   35.03   34.78   35.26   35.49   35.18   35.42
      35.68   35.83   35.21   35.84   35.54   35.56   35.38   34.93
      34.78   35.00   35.14   35.19   35.24   34.89   34.17   33.85
      31.24
 16 Culkin, Roy E             15 SACHEM-MR                     19:36.14  
      31.42   34.40   36.73   36.92   36.32   36.67   36.97   36.50
      35.97   36.25   36.50   35.95   37.95   34.38   36.34   38.48
      34.10   35.09   36.11   36.50   35.48   34.73   35.92   35.56
      35.21   35.89   35.20   35.83   34.76   34.37   35.81   34.43
      33.40
 17 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                        19:42.38  
      30.58   34.31   35.31   35.71   35.95   36.78   36.24   36.77
      36.58   36.30   36.70   36.95   37.56   35.68   35.91   35.87
      36.54   37.15   36.79   37.08   35.68   36.01   36.81   35.60
      36.51   35.89   35.92   36.50   35.87   35.03   36.29   35.41
      30.10
 18 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                       19:44.81  
      30.31   34.93   35.25   35.07   35.48   35.60   36.61   36.57
      36.25   36.39   36.40   36.12   35.81   36.09   35.78   36.80
      36.32   36.86   36.28   36.47   36.76   36.30   36.66   35.57
      36.38   36.73   36.22   36.80   36.38   35.63   36.06   35.65
      34.28
 19 Hunt, Jason B             15 SACHEM-MR                     20:39.71  
      31.96   35.98   36.41   37.00   37.42   36.65   37.33   37.55
      37.70   38.20   37.46   37.73   37.38   38.10   37.80   38.10
      38.22   38.39   38.20   38.37   38.03   37.85   38.50   37.85
      37.51   38.54   39.28   37.95   38.39   38.42   38.47   37.11
      35.86
 20 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                        20:44.48  
      30.68   34.29   36.39   37.17   35.90   37.56   37.38   37.57
      37.43   38.30   38.16   38.52                           38.45
      39.02   38.84   38.12   38.23   38.62 1:16.74                
      39.14   38.28   37.93   39.33   38.07   38.71   38.04   37.29
      35.19
 21 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                        22:01.35  
      30.12   34.42   35.49   37.12   37.50   38.50   38.01   37.63
      39.78   40.15   40.02   39.42   37.91   40.11   39.79   40.44
      38.75   39.83   39.95   41.38   38.89   38.96   40.76   39.92
      40.38   38.77   40.67   38.36   40.78   41.17   40.47   39.86
    1:16.04
 22 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                        22:24.15  
      34.68   38.75   39.20   39.93   39.83   40.49   41.00   40.67
      40.83   41.39   42.22   41.24   41.29   41.42   41.89   41.74
      41.22   42.36   42.44   40.78   41.82   42.49   40.99   40.30
      41.51   40.42   41.41   41.80   39.80   41.03   41.47   40.21
      37.53
 
Event 7  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:04.72  
      30.85   33.87                                                
  2 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.59  
      31.78   35.81                                                
  3 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR                 1:09.24  
      32.20   37.04                                                
  4 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                        1:10.09  
      32.84   37.25                                                
  5 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.47  
      33.13   37.34                                                
  6 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:10.82  
      32.78   38.04                                                
  7 Larkin, Kate C            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.20  
      33.42   37.78                                                
  8 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                        1:13.24  
      34.19   39.05                                                
  9 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                          1:13.87  
      33.39   40.48                                                
 10 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                        1:14.70  
      33.93   40.77                                                
 11 Gibbons, Alanna           11 BASC-MR                        1:15.40  
      36.85   38.55                                                
 12 Yeager, Keira M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.56  
      35.27   40.29                                                
 13 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:15.58  
      34.91   40.67                                                
 14 Moursi, Sara A            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.99  
      34.81   41.18                                                
 15 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                        1:16.34  
      35.44   40.90                                                
 16 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:16.77  
      36.42   40.35                                                
 17 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                        1:16.87  
      35.56   41.31                                                
 18 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                        1:17.92  
      37.10   40.82                                                
 19 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.21  
      35.83   42.38                                                
 20 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                        1:18.97  
      36.03   42.94                                                
 21 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 SACHEM-MR                      1:18.99  
      36.11   42.88                                                
 22 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                        1:19.85  
      38.49   41.36                                                
 23 Drucker, Amanda           11 BASC-MR                        1:19.91  
      36.96   42.95                                                
 24 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                        1:21.41  
      35.67   45.74                                                
 25 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:22.07  
      37.58   44.49                                                
 26 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                        1:22.12  
      39.59   42.53                                                
 27 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.78  
      40.46   42.32                                                
 28 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.11  
      38.68   45.43                                                
 29 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.48  
      38.48   46.00                                                
 30 Collyer, Courtney         12 BASC-MR                        1:24.72  
      39.02   45.70                                                
 31 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.00  
      38.75   46.25                                                
 32 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                 1:25.44  
      39.04   46.40                                                
 33 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:25.75  
      38.88   46.87                                                
 34 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                         1:27.22  
      39.05   48.17                                                
 35 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR                 1:27.41  
      41.07   46.34                                                
 35 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.41  
      39.08   48.33                                                
 37 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.23  
      40.74   47.49                                                
 38 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                         1:28.31  
      41.38   46.93                                                
 39 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.18  
      42.68   48.50                                                
 40 Pifalo, Jessica           12 BASC-MR                        1:31.22  
      42.35   48.87                                                
 41 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR                 1:31.95  
      41.15   50.80                                                
 42 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                         1:33.05  
      41.58   51.47                                                
 43 Logan, Colleen M          11 LIAC-MR                        1:33.30  
      40.37   52.93                                                
 44 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                        1:33.67  
      40.68   52.99                                                
 45 Perrone, Victoria A       12 SACHEM-MR                      1:34.38  
      40.91   53.47                                                
 46 Haspel, Allison D         11 LIAC-MR                        1:40.05  
      43.29   56.76                                                
 47 Bernstein, Leorah S       12 LIAC-MR                        1:53.32  
      49.56 1:03.76                                                
 48 Mohammed, Averie J        12 NFS-MR                         1:54.48  
      49.04 1:05.44                                                
 -- Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
      48.41   58.17                                                
 -- Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
      33.68   40.73                                                
 
Event 8  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.43  
      30.92   34.51                                                
  2 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.89  
      31.18   34.71                                                
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.15  
      31.26   35.89                                                
  4 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                        1:08.10  
      32.47   35.63                                                
  5 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                          1:08.45  
      32.63   35.82                                                
  6 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                          1:09.57  
      32.87   36.70                                                
  7 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.94  
      33.38   36.56                                                
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                        1:11.73  
      33.16   38.57                                                
  9 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.05  
      33.11   38.94                                                
 10 Caputo, Michael           11 BASC-MR                        1:12.73  
      33.82   38.91                                                
 11 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                        1:13.98  
      34.52   39.46                                                
 12 Katz, Andrew              11 COND-MR                        1:14.39  
      34.06   40.33                                                
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                         1:15.81  
      36.25   39.56                                                
 14 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:18.01  
      35.16   42.85                                                
 15 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                        1:18.08  
      36.25   41.83                                                
 16 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                         1:19.03  
      36.91   42.12                                                
 17 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.43  
      36.09   43.34                                                
 18 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.91  
      35.97   43.94                                                
 19 Brown, Kamau R            12 N-NFS-NJ                       1:21.30  
      38.06   43.24                                                
 20 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                         1:22.23  
      39.08   43.15                                                
 21 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.66  
      39.96   42.70                                                
 22 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR                         1:27.03  
      39.40   47.63                                                
 23 Perdomo, Miguel           11 NFS-MR                         1:28.58  
      40.62   47.96                                                
 24 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.53  
      40.76   48.77                                                
 25 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:29.63  
      41.04   48.59                                                
 26 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                         1:30.74  
      40.41   50.33                                                
 27 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR                 1:32.05  
      41.35   50.70                                                
 28 Donaghy, Collin J         12 SACHEM-MR                      1:33.62  
      41.80   51.82                                                
 29 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR            1:34.19  
      42.32   51.87                                                
 30 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                         1:36.44  
      43.48   52.96                                                
 31 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                         1:36.74  
      43.57   53.17                                                
 32 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 COND-MR                        1:38.50  
      42.06   56.44                                                
 33 Visconti, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:42.41  
      45.30   57.11                                                
 34 Hernandez, Jason          11 NFS-MR                         1:45.13  
      46.87   58.26                                                
 35 Graziano, Matthew         11 BASC-MR                        1:46.07  
      45.62 1:00.45                                                
 -- Ryan, Michael C           11 SACHEM-MR                           DQ  
      49.17 1:01.80                                                
 -- Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
      37.00   44.17                                                
 -- Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
      41.50   52.66                                                
 -- Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR                             DQ  
      45.45   55.08                                                
 
Event 9  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 BASC-MR                          34.49  
  2 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR                   34.54  
  3 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                          36.65  
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR                   37.50  
  5 Norman, Samantha M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     37.55  
  6 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                           38.72  
  7 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR              39.60  
  8 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                          39.74  
  9 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                          39.77  
 10 Sigaty, Christine         10 North Shore-MR                   40.18  
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                          40.22  
 12 Caputo, Krista             9 BASC-MR                          40.29  
 13 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                          40.41  
 14 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR                   42.51  
 15 Falden, Raynell S         10 NFS-MR                           45.35  
 16 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR              45.45  
 17 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                          45.61  
 18 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR              46.73  
 19 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR              47.50  
 20 Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                           47.59  
 21 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR              48.55  
 22 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                          48.88  
 23 Papp, Maria L             10 COND-MR                          48.95  
 24 Kennon, Nora M             8 COND-MR                          49.50  
 25 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR                   49.68  
 26 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                           50.17  
 27 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                           50.26  
 28 Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                          51.15  
 29 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                          51.27  
 30 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                           51.53  
 31 Buckley, Taylor A          8 SACHEM-MR                        52.16  
 32 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                          53.68  
 33 Castro, Alexandra R        9 NFS-MR                           53.73  
 33 Poleway, Monica J          8 COND-MR                          53.73  
 35 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 COND-MR                          54.85  
 36 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR                   55.06  
 37 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                          56.32  
 38 Gibbons, Jenna             8 BASC-MR                          57.66  
 39 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                          58.77  
 40 Burdi, Marissa A           9 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.35  
 41 Threadgill, Taylor R      10 NFS-MR                         1:06.08  
 42 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                         1:07.99  
 -- Kaplan, Lyndsey P         10 North Shore-MR                      DQ  
 -- Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                               DQ  
 -- Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR                              DQ  
 -- Gage, Manon                8 North Shore-MR                      DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                            31.93  
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     32.83  
  3 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                          34.19  
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR              35.11  
  5 Galan, Bryan               9 SACHEM-MR                        35.91  
  6 Degrazia, Michael V        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     38.12  
  7 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                           38.30  
  8 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR              38.52  
  9 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                          38.79  
 10 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                            38.85  
 11 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                          38.90  
 12 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                           39.09  
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                          39.12  
 14 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                          39.85  
 15 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                          39.89  
 16 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                          40.20  
 17 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                           40.63  
 18 Pisano, Jake F            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.12  
 19 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR              41.57  
 20 Wolin, Seth A             10 COND-MR                          41.72  
 21 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     42.16  
 22 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                            42.30  
 23 Kostelec, Nicholas         9 Express Swimming-MR              42.46  
 24 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                          42.87  
 25 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR                   43.38  
 26 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                          43.60  
 27 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                          44.71  
 28 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                           44.75  
 29 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                          47.04  
 30 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                          47.28  
 31 Milano, Kenneth A          9 NFS-MR                           47.58  
 32 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 SACHEM-MR                        47.91  
 33 Kuhn, Ian A               10 SACHEM-MR                        48.74  
 34 Vatsia, Sohrab K           8 Express Swimming-MR              49.14  
 35 Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR              49.46  
 36 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR                          53.52  
 37 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                           55.25  
 38 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                           57.61  
 39 Shanley, Benjamin M        8 Express Swimming-MR              58.76  
 40 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                          59.44  
 41 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                        1:00.23  
 42 Gilliam, Stephen          10 NFS-MR                         1:04.40  
 43 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                        1:11.67  
 -- Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                               DQ  
 -- Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                               DQ  
 -- Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                              DQ  
 -- Petroski, John F          10 SACHEM-MR                           DQ  
 -- Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR                              DQ  
 -- Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochman, Julie N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     29.93  
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.45  
  3 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.72  
  4 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                          31.76  
  5 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR                   32.84  
  6 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                          33.11  
  7 Walsh, Amanda E           12 Express Swimming-MR              33.49  
  8 Giberson, Kari            12 BASC-MR                          33.74  
  9 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.82  
 10 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                            34.47  
 11 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                          34.69  
 12 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR              34.78  
 13 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                          35.07  
 14 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR                   35.19  
 15 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                            35.23  
 16 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                          35.27  
 17 Kovacs, Laura N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     35.37  
 18 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                            35.80  
 19 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR              35.83  
 20 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR              35.88  
 21 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                          35.89  
 22 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                           36.08  
 23 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                          36.28  
 24 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                   36.29  
 25 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                          36.42  
 26 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                          36.55  
 27 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                          36.56  
 28 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR                   36.64  
 29 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DOUG-MR                          36.68  
 30 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                            36.74  
 31 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                            36.97  
 32 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                          37.14  
 33 Muller, Christine T       12 LIAC-MR                          37.34  
 34 Cannon, Taylor            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     37.42  
 35 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                          37.46  
 36 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                          37.51  
 37 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                          37.59  
 38 Nocera, Angela M          12 SACHEM-MR                        37.61  
 39 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                          37.68  
 40 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                           37.84  
 41 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR                   37.86  
 42 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                          37.88  
 43 Feist, Ginger             12 North Shore-MR                   38.00  
 44 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                            38.03  
 45 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR                           38.20  
 46 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                          38.27  
 47 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                          38.33  
 48 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                          38.44  
 49 Marlow, Danielle A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     38.46  
 50 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                          38.49  
 51 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR                   38.57  
 52 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                          38.81  
 53 Perrone, Victoria A       12 SACHEM-MR                        38.82  
 54 Archer, Heather A         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     38.91  
 55 Schatkun, Beth A          11 COND-MR                          39.10  
 56 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                          39.34  
 57 Caines, Alexandra E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.41  
 58 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                          39.56  
 59 Makowski, Michelle T      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.58  
 60 Shanley, Kelly M          11 Express Swimming-MR              39.61  
 61 Worth, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR              39.73  
 62 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.76  
 63 Barone, Suzanne M         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     40.01  
 64 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                            40.32  
 65 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                          40.35  
 66 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR                          40.41  
 67 Magliola, Kristen         11 TVSC-MR                          40.53  
 68 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     40.66  
 69 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                           40.87  
 70 Veccia, Jackie M          11 SACHEM-MR                        40.95  
 71 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                           41.23  
 72 Prinzi, Elizabeth         11 BASC-MR                          41.28  
 73 Logan, Colleen M          11 LIAC-MR                          41.32  
 74 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                           41.36  
 74 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                          41.36  
 76 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                          41.48  
 77 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                          41.61  
 78 Ong, Kimberly             11 BASC-MR                          41.71  
 79 Haspel, Allison D         11 LIAC-MR                          41.81  
 80 Pifalo, Jessica           12 BASC-MR                          41.86  
 81 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                           41.97  
 82 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                          42.35  
 83 Miszner, Allison A        11 LIAC-MR                          42.59  
 84 Capustin, Kimberly B      11 TVSC-MR                          42.69  
 85 Galvin, Shannon P         12 DOUG-MR                          42.93  
 86 Flood, Caitlin            12 DOUG-MR                          42.98  
 87 Chuber, Kristen           12 DOUG-MR                          43.17  
 88 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                           43.22  
 89 Kinney, Samantha M        12 SACHEM-MR                        43.90  
 90 Giovinco, Emma H          11 COND-MR                          43.91  
 91 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                           43.99  
 92 Mohammed, Averie J        12 NFS-MR                           44.15  
 93 Petito, Janine            12 BASC-MR                          44.17  
 94 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                          44.84  
 95 Wowk, Kristen             11 BASC-MR                          45.13  
 96 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                          45.37  
 97 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR                          45.45  
 98 McDonnaugh, Iman          11 NFS-MR                           46.76  
 99 Haight, Jacqueline A      12 SACHEM-MR                        47.02  
100 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                          47.32  
101 McKenzie, Ashley S        11 NFS-MR                           47.99  
102 Towns, Caroline M         12 Express Swimming-MR              48.61  
103 Bernstein, Leorah S       12 LIAC-MR                          49.80  
104 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                          50.48  
105 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                          50.70  
106 Conlon, Meagan            12 DOUG-MR                          51.27  
107 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                          52.21  
108 Golding, Jayde            11 N-NFS-NJ                         53.55  
109 Reddington, Alysha C      11 LIAC-MR                          54.41  
110 Wong, Sherrinette S       12 NFS-MR                           54.81  
111 Simon, Erica A            12 Express Swimming-MR              59.21  
112 Sims, Danielle A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.31  
113 Scholz, Miriam S          11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.30  
 -- Lui, Tiffany              12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
 -- Greenfield, Elana J       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                        DQ  
 -- Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Squires, Stephanie A      12 Farmingdale-MR                      DQ  
 -- Saks, Jessica             11 BASC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR                      DQ  
 -- Mino, Stephanie           11 BASC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                          30.35  
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                          30.71  
  3 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR              31.41  
  4 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                          33.02  
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                          33.20  
  6 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                          33.45  
  7 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                            33.77  
  8 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                          33.93  
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                          34.22  
 10 Caputo, Michael           11 BASC-MR                          34.48  
 11 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                          34.57  
 12 Bormann, Thomas L         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.81  
 12 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                          34.81  
 14 Krause, Billy K           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.93  
 15 Gallimore, Chris          11 NFS-MR                           35.09  
 16 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR                   35.26  
 17 Brown, Kamau R            12 N-NFS-NJ                         35.27  
 18 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                          35.57  
 19 Katz, Andrew              11 COND-MR                          35.81  
 20 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                          36.21  
 21 Crane, Sean T             12 DOUG-MR                          36.74  
 22 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR                   36.93  
 23 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR              37.12  
 24 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                           37.20  
 25 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                          37.23  
 26 Kennon, Aidan F           11 COND-MR                          37.38  
 27 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR                           38.07  
 28 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                          38.36  
 29 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     38.44  
 30 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 COND-MR                          38.48  
 31 Stankes, James            12 DOUG-MR                          38.55  
 32 Donaghy, Collin J         12 SACHEM-MR                        38.83  
 33 McCarthy, Danny J         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.17  
 34 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                          39.40  
 35 Qiao, Matthew             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.61  
 36 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                           39.62  
 37 Culkin, Chris J           11 SACHEM-MR                        40.12  
 38 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR                   40.18  
 39 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                           40.37  
 40 Clark, Daniel             12 BASC-MR                          40.46  
 41 D'Auria, Michael          11 North Shore-MR                   40.87  
 42 Grell, Robert M           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.17  
 43 O'Regan, Daniel           12 WISC-MR                          41.24  
 44 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                           41.37  
 45 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                          41.43  
 46 Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR                          41.60  
 47 Perdomo, Miguel           11 NFS-MR                           41.81  
 48 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                          41.89  
 49 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                          41.96  
 50 Ryan, Michael C           11 SACHEM-MR                        42.70  
 51 Visconti, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR              42.77  
 52 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                          42.93  
 53 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                          43.72  
 54 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                           44.88  
 55 Turgil, Eugene            11 BASC-MR                          44.97  
 56 Hickey, Ryan J            12 SACHEM-MR                        46.58  
 57 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                          47.13  
 58 Picca, Justin             11 BASC-MR                          47.82  
 59 Hernandez, Jason          11 NFS-MR                           49.34  
 60 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                          49.94  
 61 Picca, Joseph             12 BASC-MR                          51.58  
 62 WU, Alex                  11 Express Swimming-MR              59.48  
 -- Lin, Justin               12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
 -- Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
 -- Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Aknovk, Daniel S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                        DQ  
 -- Graziano, Matthew         11 BASC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                              DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            10 BASC-MR                        1:04.58  
      31.74   32.84                                                
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                        1:08.12  
      33.28   34.84                                                
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                        1:16.19  
      36.72   39.47                                                
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 BASC-MR                        1:16.93  
      38.18   38.75                                                
  5 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                        1:16.98  
      37.11   39.87                                                
  6 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.20  
      40.71   40.49                                                
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          10 DOUG-MR                        1:21.54  
      40.14   41.40                                                
  8 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                        1:22.39  
      40.86   41.53                                                
  9 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                        1:22.74  
    1:22.73    0.01                                                
 10 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:23.53  
      40.33   43.20                                                
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                        1:26.07  
      40.95   45.12                                                
 12 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR            1:26.89  
      41.22   45.67                                                
 13 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                        1:26.93  
      42.79   44.14                                                
 14 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                        1:27.69  
      41.37   46.32                                                
 15 Norman, Samantha M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.50  
      44.44   44.06                                                
 16 Sigaty, Christine         10 North Shore-MR                 1:30.62  
      45.13   45.49                                                
 17 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                        1:30.69  
 18 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:30.73  
      43.97   46.76                                                
 19 Birns, Chelsea A          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:31.32  
      43.04   48.28                                                
 20 Drury, Kelly M            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:31.34  
      45.28   46.06                                                
 21 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                        1:31.58  
      44.07   47.51                                                
 22 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.83  
      44.45   47.38                                                
 23 Sherard, Nia              10 NFS-MR                         1:31.98  
      44.74   47.24                                                
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                        1:31.98  
      44.73   47.25                                                
 25 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                          1:32.37  
      43.78   48.59                                                
 26 Worth, Kara E             10 Express Swimming-MR            1:35.41  
      45.12   50.29                                                
 27 Geraghty, Lauren          10 BASC-MR                        1:36.97  
      45.93   51.04                                                
 28 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                         1:37.58  
      47.78   49.80                                                
 29 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                        1:39.16  
      48.02   51.14                                                
 30 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                        1:40.19  
      47.85   52.34                                                
 31 Schecht, Brianne N        10 WISC-MR                        1:41.32  
      48.65   52.67                                                
 32 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                         1:41.39  
      49.18   52.21                                                
 33 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                        1:43.16  
      48.38   54.78                                                
 34 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                        1:43.50  
      49.06   54.44                                                
 35 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                        1:45.54  
      49.67   55.87                                                
 36 Wolin, Sarah R            10 COND-MR                        1:46.24  
      52.14   54.10                                                
 37 Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                        1:47.63  
      52.06   55.57                                                
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:51.51  
      54.02   57.49                                                
 39 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                        1:53.57  
      51.37 1:02.20                                                
 40 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                        1:53.94  
      57.58   56.36                                                
 41 Leotta, Meghan             9 BASC-MR                        1:56.16  
      57.12   59.04                                                
 42 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.55  
      55.44 1:02.11                                                
 43 Smith, Meghan              9 BASC-MR                        1:59.75  
      56.14 1:03.61                                                
 44 Burdi, Marissa A           9 Express Swimming-MR            2:01.17  
      55.41 1:05.76                                                
 45 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                        2:03.75  
      59.94 1:03.81                                                
 46 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR                 2:06.80  
      58.88 1:07.92                                                
 47 Budnick, Lauren J          9 TVSC-MR                        2:41.22  
    1:15.29 1:25.93                                                
 48 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                        2:49.28  
    1:56.75   52.53                                                
 -- Lewis, Stephanie E        10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
    1:04.20 1:09.95                                                
 -- Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
      50.51   51.34                                                
 -- Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
      43.64   47.83                                                
 -- Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
    1:56.55   53.72                                                
 -- Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
      47.58   56.36                                                
 -- Francomano, Ashley         9 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      42.91   45.88                                                
 -- Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
      52.76   58.50                                                
 
Event 14  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR            1:13.35  
      36.32   37.03                                                
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.08  
      35.84   39.24                                                
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                          1:16.84  
      36.58   40.26                                                
  4 Dalessio, Andrew          10 BASC-MR                        1:21.22  
      40.00   41.22                                                
  5 Middleton, William         9 BASC-MR                        1:25.26  
      41.33   43.93                                                
  6 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                        1:25.72  
      41.61   44.11                                                
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:27.17  
      41.91   45.26                                                
  8 Degrazia, Michael V        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.42  
      42.76   45.66                                                
  9 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                        1:28.59  
      42.69   45.90                                                
 10 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                        1:28.63  
      43.47   45.16                                                
 11 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR            1:28.93  
      44.25   44.68                                                
 12 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.74  
      46.35   45.39                                                
 13 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                         1:32.50  
      44.86   47.64                                                
 14 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                        1:32.99  
      45.31   47.68                                                
 15 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                          1:33.97  
      46.23   47.74                                                
 16 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                        1:34.05  
      46.13   47.92                                                
 17 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                        1:34.84  
      46.05   48.79                                                
 18 Bacci, Ryan D             10 DOUG-MR                        1:36.83  
      46.65   50.18                                                
 19 McLaughlin, Thomas        10 BASC-MR                        1:37.86  
      45.68   52.18                                                
 20 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                        1:37.96  
      48.84   49.12                                                
 21 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                        1:38.57  
      48.22   50.35                                                
 22 Pollastro, Robert          8 BASC-MR                        1:40.02  
      48.44   51.58                                                
 23 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                        1:44.24  
      50.33   53.91                                                
 24 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                        1:44.48  
      50.33   54.15                                                
 25 Lindeman, Grant E          9 SACHEM-MR                      1:45.51  
 26 Scala, Michael             9 BASC-MR                        1:45.58  
      47.49   58.09                                                
 27 Petkanas, Diamantis        8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:48.04  
      50.58   57.46                                                
 28 Genova, Jerome            10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:51.16  
 29 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:51.93  
      53.98   57.95                                                
 30 Shanley, Benjamin M        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:52.19  
      52.66   59.53                                                
 31 Gilliam, Stephen          10 NFS-MR                         1:53.27  
      52.52 1:00.75                                                
 32 Hart, Bryan J             10 NFS-MR                         1:54.20  
      53.73 1:00.47                                                
 33 Quijano, Victor M         10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:54.21  
      56.16   58.05                                                
 34 Kostelec, Nicholas         9 Express Swimming-MR            1:54.97  
      53.94 1:01.03                                                
 35 Bryan, Kareem N            9 NFS-MR                         1:59.10  
      53.35 1:05.75                                                
 36 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                        2:01.03  
      57.26 1:03.77                                                
 37 Ahmad, Shan N              9 COND-MR                        2:01.16  
      55.77 1:05.39                                                
 38 Milano, Kenneth A          9 NFS-MR                         2:13.20  
    1:02.32 1:10.88                                                
 -- Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                             DQ  
      50.97   56.14                                                
 -- Kolesnik, George           9 BASC-MR                             DQ  
    1:44.09   21.17                                                
 
Event 15  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:14.25  
      35.59   38.66                                                
  2 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:14.76  
      36.23   38.53                                                
  3 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                        1:19.41  
      37.50   41.91                                                
  4 Kochman, Julie N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:19.55  
      38.57   40.98                                                
  5 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.41  
      37.82   42.59                                                
  6 Yeager, Keira M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:20.55  
      38.41   42.14                                                
  7 Pashayan, Laura           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:20.83  
      38.20   42.63                                                
  8 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.85  
      38.20   42.65                                                
  9 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.88  
      39.41   41.47                                                
 10 Collyer, Courtney         12 BASC-MR                        1:21.52  
      38.27   43.25                                                
 11 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                        1:21.71  
      38.39   43.32                                                
 12 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR                         1:21.92  
      39.29   42.63                                                
 13 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.90  
      39.20   43.70                                                
 14 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:23.17  
      39.88   43.29                                                
 15 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                        1:23.56  
      39.97   43.59                                                
 15 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 SACHEM-MR                      1:23.56  
      39.01   44.55                                                
 17 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:23.78  
      39.86   43.92                                                
 18 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:24.24  
      39.59   44.65                                                
 19 Giberson, Kari            12 BASC-MR                        1:24.59  
      40.09   44.50                                                
 20 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                          1:24.62  
      39.89   44.73                                                
 21 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                        1:24.67  
      40.27   44.40                                                
 22 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.09  
      40.45   44.64                                                
 23 Drucker, Amanda           11 BASC-MR                        1:25.16  
      40.46   44.70                                                
 24 Walsh, Amanda E           12 Express Swimming-MR            1:25.26  
      39.78   45.48                                                
 25 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                        1:25.32  
      40.22   45.10                                                
 26 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                         1:25.47  
      40.37   45.10                                                
 27 Mulligan, Nicole          12 DOUG-MR                        1:25.51  
      40.49   45.02                                                
 28 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.52  
      40.29   45.23                                                
 29 Muller, Christine T       12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.61  
      40.71   44.90                                                
 30 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.17  
      39.19   46.98                                                
 31 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                         1:26.22  
      40.24   45.98                                                
 32 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                        1:26.79  
      41.44   45.35                                                
 33 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                         1:27.16  
      41.05   46.11                                                
 34 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                         1:27.22  
      41.37   45.85                                                
 35 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                          1:28.11  
      43.33   44.78                                                
 36 Moursi, Sara A            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.53  
      41.91   46.62                                                
 37 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.77  
      42.14   46.63                                                
 38 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR                 1:28.96  
      42.31   46.65                                                
 39 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                        1:29.76  
      43.02   46.74                                                
 40 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                        1:30.10  
      43.61   46.49                                                
 41 Kovacs, Laura N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:30.41  
      42.52   47.89                                                
 42 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                          1:30.45  
      43.64   46.81                                                
 43 Gibbons, Alanna           11 BASC-MR                        1:30.82  
      44.50   46.32                                                
 44 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR                 1:31.36  
      43.40   47.96                                                
 45 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                         1:31.60  
      42.96   48.64                                                
 46 Veccia, Jackie M          11 SACHEM-MR                      1:32.40  
      44.49   47.91                                                
 47 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                          1:32.41  
      43.56   48.85                                                
 48 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:32.82  
      43.37   49.45                                                
 49 Cannon, Taylor            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:33.14  
      44.43   48.71                                                
 50 Greenfield, Elana J       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:33.19  
      44.42   48.77                                                
 51 Marlow, Danielle A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:33.50  
      44.49   49.01                                                
 52 Magliola, Kristen         11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.64  
      42.62   51.02                                                
 53 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:33.71  
      44.07   49.64                                                
 54 Barone, Suzanne M         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:34.31  
      45.49   48.82                                                
 55 Giovinco, Emma H          11 COND-MR                        1:34.40  
      44.35   50.05                                                
 56 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:34.70  
      44.28   50.42                                                
 57 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                          1:34.71  
      44.70   50.01                                                
 58 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.84  
      46.22   49.62                                                
 59 Archer, Heather A         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:35.94  
      44.34   51.60                                                
 60 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                        1:36.22  
      45.23   50.99                                                
 61 Makowski, Michelle T      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:36.34  
      46.82   49.52                                                
 62 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                          1:36.61  
      46.28   50.33                                                
 63 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR                        1:36.69  
      44.87   51.82                                                
 64 Shanley, Kelly M          11 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.20  
      44.40   52.80                                                
 65 Galvin, Shannon P         12 DOUG-MR                        1:37.75  
      46.24   51.51                                                
 66 Feist, Ginger             12 North Shore-MR                 1:39.06  
      46.34   52.72                                                
 67 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                        1:40.05  
      47.25   52.80                                                
 68 Worth, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:40.85  
      45.98   54.87                                                
 69 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:42.24  
      47.65   54.59                                                
 70 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                        1:42.30  
      47.43   54.87                                                
 71 Kinney, Samantha M        12 SACHEM-MR                      1:43.47  
      47.55   55.92                                                
 72 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                        1:43.89  
      47.97   55.92                                                
 73 McDonnaugh, Iman          11 NFS-MR                         1:43.97  
      47.83   56.14                                                
 74 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                        1:44.06  
      48.56   55.50                                                
 75 Petito, Janine            12 BASC-MR                        1:44.23  
      47.77   56.46                                                
 76 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                         1:44.27  
      49.41   54.86                                                
 77 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR                        1:44.99  
      48.45   56.54                                                
 78 Prinzi, Elizabeth         11 BASC-MR                        1:45.31  
      50.09   55.22                                                
 79 Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                        1:45.55  
      49.57   55.98                                                
 80 Ong, Kimberly             11 BASC-MR                        1:45.61  
      50.91   54.70                                                
 81 Towns, Caroline M         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:45.63  
      48.91   56.72                                                
 82 Schatkun, Beth A          11 COND-MR                        1:46.11  
      49.55   56.56                                                
 83 Saks, Jessica             11 BASC-MR                        1:46.47  
      51.07   55.40                                                
 84 Chuber, Kristen           12 DOUG-MR                        1:46.57  
      49.32   57.25                                                
 85 Nocera, Angela M          12 SACHEM-MR                      1:46.66  
      49.49   57.17                                                
 86 Miszner, Allison A        11 LIAC-MR                        1:47.32  
      50.06   57.26                                                
 87 Hopkins, Jillian P        11 WISC-MR                        1:47.81  
      48.18   59.63                                                
 88 Flood, Caitlin            12 DOUG-MR                        1:48.96  
      49.91   59.05                                                
 89 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                         1:49.44  
      50.89   58.55                                                
 90 Conlon, Meagan            12 DOUG-MR                        1:49.74  
      50.39   59.35                                                
 91 Caines, Alexandra E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:49.85  
      52.30   57.55                                                
 92 Wowk, Kristen             11 BASC-MR                        1:51.57  
      52.68   58.89                                                
 93 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                        1:52.00  
      54.38   57.62                                                
 94 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                        1:52.21  
      49.90 1:02.31                                                
 95 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                        1:53.76  
      53.68 1:00.08                                                
 96 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                         1:57.23  
      54.96 1:02.27                                                
 97 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                        2:04.18  
      58.12 1:06.06                                                
 98 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR                        2:04.43  
      59.09 1:05.34                                                
 99 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                        2:05.77  
      59.19 1:06.58                                                
100 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                        2:11.49  
    1:01.43 1:10.06                                                
 -- Mino, Stephanie           11 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      57.09 1:05.82                                                
 -- Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
    1:00.70 1:11.10                                                
 
Event 16  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                         1:16.56  
      36.22   40.34                                                
  2 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.64  
      37.01   40.63                                                
  3 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                          1:22.12  
      38.74   43.38                                                
  4 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.52  
      39.25   44.27                                                
  5 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                         1:24.18  
      39.60   44.58                                                
  6 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                        1:24.69  
      38.68   46.01                                                
  7 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                        1:25.63  
      41.68   43.95                                                
  8 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR                 1:26.92  
      41.79   45.13                                                
  9 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                        1:27.24  
      41.68   45.56                                                
 10 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                        1:27.36  
      41.02   46.34                                                
 11 Bormann, Thomas L         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.60  
      42.22   46.38                                                
 12 Krause, Billy K           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.85  
      42.39   46.46                                                
 13 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:29.48  
      42.26   47.22                                                
 14 Gallimore, Chris          11 NFS-MR                         1:30.81  
      43.15   47.66                                                
 15 Mangus, Joseph W          12 Express Swimming-MR            1:31.07  
      43.34   47.73                                                
 16 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR            1:32.46  
      44.66   47.80                                                
 17 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                        1:33.08  
      44.36   48.72                                                
 18 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.66  
      44.80   48.86                                                
 19 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR            1:33.89  
      44.02   49.87                                                
 20 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                         1:34.02  
      44.48   49.54                                                
 21 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:36.76  
      45.46   51.30                                                
 22 Clark, Daniel             12 BASC-MR                        1:36.77  
      44.61   52.16                                                
 23 Lin, Justin               12 Express Swimming-MR            1:37.88  
      45.14   52.74                                                
 24 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.46  
      46.56   51.90                                                
 25 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.07  
      46.82   52.25                                                
 26 Qiao, Matthew             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:39.83  
      48.23   51.60                                                
 27 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.88  
      46.15   53.73                                                
 28 McCarthy, Danny J         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:41.46  
      47.57   53.89                                                
 29 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                        1:44.02  
      50.01   54.01                                                
 30 D'Auria, Michael          11 North Shore-MR                 1:45.42  
      50.07   55.35                                                
 31 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                         1:46.66  
      49.83   56.83                                                
 32 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                        1:47.34  
      51.22   56.12                                                
 33 Grell, Robert M           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:48.59  
      50.28   58.31                                                
 34 Kennon, Aidan F           11 COND-MR                        1:50.65  
      53.43   57.22                                                
 35 O'Regan, Daniel           12 WISC-MR                        1:51.07  
      51.89   59.18                                                
 36 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                        1:52.03  
      53.85   58.18                                                
 37 Stankes, James            12 DOUG-MR                        1:54.86  
      52.16 1:02.70                                                
 38 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                        1:55.77  
      55.63 1:00.14                                                
 39 Picca, Justin             11 BASC-MR                        1:56.01  
      53.31 1:02.70                                                
 40 Picca, Joseph             12 BASC-MR                        1:58.45  
      55.04 1:03.41                                                
 41 Culkin, Chris J           11 SACHEM-MR                      1:58.71  
      55.01 1:03.70                                                
 
Event 17  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                          36.90  
  2 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                          42.07  
  3 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                          42.16  
  4 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR                   43.06  
  5 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                           43.62  
  6 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                          43.81  
  7 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                          43.99  
  8 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.34  
  9 Birns, Chelsea A          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.48  
 10 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                          45.96  
 11 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                          46.02  
 12 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                          46.26  
 13 Falden, Raynell S         10 NFS-MR                           46.45  
 14 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR                   46.48  
 15 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                          46.77  
 16 Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                           47.24  
 17 Francomano, Ashley         9 BASC-MR                          47.32  
 18 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                            47.77  
 19 Sherard, Nia              10 NFS-MR                           47.78  
 19 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                          47.78  
 21 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR              47.79  
 22 Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR              48.08  
 23 Jacinth, Jillian           9 WISC-MR                          48.42  
 24 Drury, Kelly M            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     48.44  
 25 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR              48.45  
 26 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                          48.46  
 27 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                          48.79  
 28 Jacinth, Jacqueline       10 WISC-MR                          48.85  
 29 Gibbons, Jenna             8 BASC-MR                          49.53  
 30 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                          49.86  
 31 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR                   49.90  
 32 Poleway, Monica J          8 COND-MR                          50.07  
 33 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                          50.36  
 34 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR                   50.39  
 35 Castro, Alexandra R        9 NFS-MR                           50.72  
 36 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                          51.66  
 37 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                          51.75  
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR              51.79  
 39 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR                   51.85  
 40 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR                   51.88  
 41 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                          52.10  
 42 Boccio, Marissa C         10 Farmingdale-MR                   52.61  
 43 Geraghty, Lauren          10 BASC-MR                          52.81  
 44 Papp, Maria L             10 COND-MR                          52.98  
 45 Wolin, Sarah R            10 COND-MR                          53.28  
 46 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 COND-MR                          53.91  
 47 Worth, Kara E             10 Express Swimming-MR              55.37  
 48 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                          55.73  
 49 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                          56.34  
 50 Schecht, Brianne N        10 WISC-MR                          56.85  
 51 Smith, Meghan              9 BASC-MR                          57.63  
 52 Buckley, Taylor A          8 SACHEM-MR                        57.82  
 53 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                          57.95  
 54 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                          57.98  
 55 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                          59.29  
 56 Leotta, Meghan             9 BASC-MR                          59.40  
 57 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                          59.48  
 58 Kennon, Nora M             8 COND-MR                        1:00.51  
 59 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                        1:00.67  
 60 Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR                         1:01.04  
 61 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         10 North Shore-MR                 1:01.39  
 62 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                         1:03.07  
 63 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR                        1:03.69  
 64 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                         1:03.72  
 65 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        8 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.34  
 66 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                        1:12.62  
 67 Johnson, Am'Aris A        10 NFS-MR                         1:14.23  
 68 Lewis, Stephanie E        10 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.50  
 69 Corrigan, Maggie           8 LIAC-MR                        1:21.15  
 70 Threadgill, Taylor R      10 NFS-MR                         1:24.90  
 -- Perry, Jacqueline J        8 SACHEM-MR                           DQ  
 -- Gage, Manon                8 North Shore-MR                      DQ  
 -- Budnick, Lauren J          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Longmore, Janelle          9 N-NFS-NJ                            DQ  
 -- Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Conlon, Keri               9 DOUG-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComiskey, Tony          10 BASC-MR                          40.06  
  2 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                          41.07  
  3 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                           42.36  
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     42.97  
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                          43.58  
  6 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.86  
  7 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                          45.01  
  8 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                          45.35  
  9 Wolin, Seth A             10 COND-MR                          45.71  
 10 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                            45.79  
 11 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                          46.21  
 12 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                          46.75  
 13 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                          46.98  
 14 Bacci, Ryan D             10 DOUG-MR                          47.53  
 15 Middleton, William         9 BASC-MR                          48.02  
 16 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                          48.06  
 17 Pisano, Jake F            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     48.35  
 18 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                           48.54  
 19 Hughes, Jevaughn           9 NFS-MR                           48.67  
 20 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                          48.68  
 21 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                           49.17  
 22 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                          49.59  
 23 Kuhn, Ian A               10 SACHEM-MR                        50.28  
 24 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                          50.78  
 25 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                           51.03  
 26 Galan, Bryan               9 SACHEM-MR                        51.14  
 26 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                          51.14  
 28 Pollastro, Robert          8 BASC-MR                          51.21  
 29 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                           52.55  
 30 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                           52.76  
 31 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                          53.25  
 32 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                          54.02  
 33 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 SACHEM-MR                        54.36  
 34 McLaughlin, Thomas        10 BASC-MR                          54.52  
 35 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                          54.61  
 36 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR                          55.53  
 37 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                          55.67  
 38 Scala, Michael             9 BASC-MR                          56.05  
 39 Ahmad, Shan N              9 COND-MR                          56.31  
 40 Lindeman, Grant E          9 SACHEM-MR                        56.58  
 41 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                          56.59  
 42 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                          57.01  
 43 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 SACHEM-MR                        58.26  
 44 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                          58.77  
 45 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                            59.57  
 46 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                         1:00.07  
 47 Kolesnik, George           9 BASC-MR                        1:00.16  
 48 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                        1:00.41  
 49 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                          1:00.47  
 50 Petroski, John F          10 SACHEM-MR                      1:01.09  
 51 Genova, Jerome            10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:02.28  
 52 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                        1:03.03  
 53 Quijano, Victor M         10 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.09  
 54 Petkanas, Diamantis        8 Farmingdale-MR                 1:04.71  
 55 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                        1:05.00  
 56 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR                        1:08.44  
 -- Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR                              DQ  
 -- La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR                      DQ  
 -- Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                               DQ  
 -- Vatsia, Sohrab K           8 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
 -- Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
 -- Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.14  
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.35  
  3 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                          26.87  
  4 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                            27.71  
  5 Kochman, Julie N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.93  
  6 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                          27.95  
  7 Larkin, Kate C            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.18  
  8 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                          28.35  
  8 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR                   28.35  
 10 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                          28.54  
 11 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                          28.62  
 12 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR                   28.67  
 13 Walsh, Amanda E           12 Express Swimming-MR              28.74  
 14 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.80  
 15 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                          29.04  
 16 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR              29.10  
 17 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 SACHEM-MR                        29.11  
 18 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                          29.28  
 19 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                          29.34  
 20 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR              29.39  
 21 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                           29.44  
 22 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                          29.64  
 23 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                          29.80  
 24 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                          29.81  
 25 Drucker, Amanda           11 BASC-MR                          29.91  
 25 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                          29.91  
 27 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                          30.02  
 28 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR              30.04  
 29 Yeager, Keira M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.07  
 30 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                           30.10  
 31 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                          30.14  
 32 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR              30.17  
 33 Moursi, Sara A            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.18  
 34 Collyer, Courtney         12 BASC-MR                          30.20  
 34 Giberson, Kari            12 BASC-MR                          30.20  
 36 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                          30.30  
 37 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                   30.36  
 38 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                            30.49  
 39 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                            30.63  
 40 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                          30.71  
 41 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR                          31.21  
 42 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR                           31.22  
 43 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                           31.24  
 44 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                          31.49  
 44 Muller, Christine T       12 LIAC-MR                          31.49  
 46 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                          31.50  
 47 Shanley, Kelly M          11 Express Swimming-MR              31.51  
 48 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                          31.52  
 49 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                          31.58  
 50 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                           31.68  
 51 Kovacs, Laura N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     31.78  
 51 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR                   31.78  
 53 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR                   32.03  
 54 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                          32.06  
 55 Perrone, Victoria A       12 SACHEM-MR                        32.13  
 56 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                           32.39  
 57 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                            32.45  
 58 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                           32.49  
 59 Gibbons, Alanna           11 BASC-MR                          32.51  
 60 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                          32.61  
 61 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR                   32.62  
 62 Archer, Heather A         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     32.64  
 63 Worth, Kristen M          12 Express Swimming-MR              32.74  
 64 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                          32.77  
 65 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                          32.79  
 66 Pifalo, Jessica           12 BASC-MR                          32.83  
 67 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR                   32.87  
 68 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR                   33.06  
 69 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                           33.07  
 70 Feist, Ginger             12 North Shore-MR                   33.21  
 71 Greenfield, Elana J       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.33  
 72 Makowski, Michelle T      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.36  
 73 Marlow, Danielle A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.41  
 74 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                            33.47  
 75 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                          33.66  
 75 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                          33.66  
 77 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                           33.69  
 78 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                          33.72  
 79 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                          33.81  
 80 Barone, Suzanne M         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.86  
 81 Cannon, Taylor            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.89  
 82 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                          33.90  
 83 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.92  
 84 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                          34.06  
 85 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.23  
 86 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                          34.32  
 87 Mohammed, Averie J        12 NFS-MR                           34.37  
 88 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                            34.43  
 89 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                          34.49  
 90 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                          34.55  
 91 Schatkun, Beth A          11 COND-MR                          34.82  
 92 Logan, Colleen M          11 LIAC-MR                          34.93  
 93 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.94  
 94 Nocera, Angela M          12 SACHEM-MR                        35.00  
 95 Haspel, Allison D         11 LIAC-MR                          35.03  
 96 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                          35.17  
 97 Caines, Alexandra E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     35.30  
 98 Miszner, Allison A        11 LIAC-MR                          35.43  
 99 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                            35.46  
100 Kinney, Samantha M        12 SACHEM-MR                        35.62  
101 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                          35.80  
102 McDonnaugh, Iman          11 NFS-MR                           35.96  
103 Magliola, Kristen         11 TVSC-MR                          36.07  
104 Galvin, Shannon P         12 DOUG-MR                          36.18  
105 Giovinco, Emma H          11 COND-MR                          36.19  
106 Flood, Caitlin            12 DOUG-MR                          36.27  
107 Veccia, Jackie M          11 SACHEM-MR                        36.38  
108 Prinzi, Elizabeth         11 BASC-MR                          36.53  
109 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR                          36.64  
110 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                           36.66  
111 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                          36.68  
112 McKenzie, Ashley S        11 NFS-MR                           36.92  
113 Golding, Jayde            11 N-NFS-NJ                         37.02  
114 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                           37.14  
115 Chuber, Kristen           12 DOUG-MR                          37.72  
116 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                          37.76  
117 Petito, Janine            12 BASC-MR                          37.89  
118 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR                          37.99  
119 Haight, Jacqueline A      12 SACHEM-MR                        38.31  
120 Ong, Kimberly             11 BASC-MR                          38.70  
121 Conlon, Meagan            12 DOUG-MR                          38.90  
122 Capustin, Kimberly B      11 TVSC-MR                          39.63  
123 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                          39.69  
124 Mino, Stephanie           11 BASC-MR                          39.77  
125 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                          40.27  
126 Bernstein, Leorah S       12 LIAC-MR                          40.63  
127 Squires, Stephanie A      12 Farmingdale-MR                   40.73  
128 Wowk, Kristen             11 BASC-MR                          40.97  
129 Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                          41.70  
130 Hopkins, Jillian P        11 WISC-MR                          41.81  
131 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                          41.88  
132 Towns, Caroline M         12 Express Swimming-MR              43.03  
133 Wong, Sherrinette S       12 NFS-MR                           43.55  
134 Reddington, Alysha C      11 LIAC-MR                          44.78  
135 Saks, Jessica             11 BASC-MR                          45.43  
136 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                          46.18  
137 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                          47.36  
138 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR                          50.21  
 -- Scholz, Miriam S          11 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                          27.07  
  2 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR              27.47  
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                          27.62  
  4 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                          27.73  
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                          27.73  
  6 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                            28.30  
  7 Brown, Kamau R            12 N-NFS-NJ                         28.65  
  8 Caputo, Michael           11 BASC-MR                          28.71  
  9 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                          28.79  
 10 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                          28.84  
 11 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                           28.97  
 12 Pall, Zach A              12 North Shore-MR                   29.10  
 13 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                          29.51  
 14 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                            29.61  
 15 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                          29.63  
 16 Katz, Andrew              11 COND-MR                          29.85  
 17 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                          29.89  
 18 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                          30.00  
 19 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                          30.02  
 20 Bormann, Thomas L         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.31  
 21 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                           30.32  
 22 Krause, Billy K           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.51  
 23 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                           30.55  
 24 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR                           30.57  
 25 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                          30.63  
 26 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 COND-MR                          30.80  
 26 Gallimore, Chris          11 NFS-MR                           30.80  
 28 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR                   31.09  
 29 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                           31.10  
 30 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR              31.13  
 31 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                          31.67  
 32 Staszewski, Alec L        12 Express Swimming-MR              31.69  
 33 WU, Alex                  11 Express Swimming-MR              31.74  
 34 Donaghy, Collin J         12 SACHEM-MR                        31.87  
 35 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                          32.04  
 36 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                          32.59  
 37 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR              32.72  
 37 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                          32.72  
 39 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                          32.79  
 40 Perdomo, Miguel           11 NFS-MR                           32.84  
 41 Clark, Daniel             12 BASC-MR                          32.85  
 42 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR              32.97  
 43 Crane, Sean T             12 DOUG-MR                          33.13  
 44 Kennon, Aidan F           11 COND-MR                          33.15  
 45 McCarthy, Danny J         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.16  
 46 Grell, Robert M           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.28  
 47 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                           33.49  
 48 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                           33.56  
 49 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.58  
 50 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.63  
 51 Qiao, Matthew             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.70  
 52 Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR                          33.77  
 53 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                          33.86  
 54 D'Auria, Michael          11 North Shore-MR                   34.04  
 55 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                           34.14  
 56 Culkin, Chris J           11 SACHEM-MR                        34.25  
 57 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR                   34.28  
 58 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                           34.31  
 59 Visconti, Michael J       12 Express Swimming-MR              34.76  
 60 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                          34.86  
 61 Ryan, Michael C           11 SACHEM-MR                        34.91  
 62 Hernandez, Jason          11 NFS-MR                           35.21  
 63 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                          35.23  
 64 Graziano, Matthew         11 BASC-MR                          35.24  
 65 Lin, Justin               12 Express Swimming-MR              35.72  
 66 Stankes, James            12 DOUG-MR                          37.01  
 67 O'Regan, Daniel           12 WISC-MR                          37.21  
 68 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                          37.28  
 69 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                          37.54  
 70 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                          40.22  
 71 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                          40.52  
 72 Hickey, Ryan J            12 SACHEM-MR                        42.96  
 73 Turgil, Eugene            11 BASC-MR                          43.35  
 74 Picca, Joseph             12 BASC-MR                          43.46  
 75 Picca, Justin             11 BASC-MR                          47.60  
 76 Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR                        1:07.58  
 
Event 21  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            10 BASC-MR                          28.33  
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                          28.33  
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                          31.11  
  4 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR              31.92  
  4 Skeivys, Maria E          10 DOUG-MR                          31.92  
  6 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                          32.21  
  7 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     32.38  
  8 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR                   32.42  
  9 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                          32.83  
 10 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                           33.21  
 11 Caputo, Krista             9 BASC-MR                          33.30  
 12 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                          33.55  
 13 Norman, Samantha M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.91  
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                          34.38  
 15 Sigaty, Christine         10 North Shore-MR                   34.57  
 16 Birns, Chelsea A          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.66  
 17 Falden, Raynell S         10 NFS-MR                           34.90  
 18 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                          34.94  
 19 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                           35.00  
 20 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                          35.37  
 21 Sherard, Nia              10 NFS-MR                           35.83  
 22 Francomano, Ashley         9 BASC-MR                          35.91  
 23 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR                   36.01  
 24 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                          36.14  
 25 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                          36.19  
 26 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                            36.30  
 27 Drury, Kelly M            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     36.37  
 28 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                          36.50  
 29 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                          36.51  
 30 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                          36.76  
 31 Geraghty, Lauren          10 BASC-MR                          37.54  
 32 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                          38.01  
 33 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                          38.11  
 34 Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                           38.24  
 35 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR              38.34  
 36 Poleway, Monica J          8 COND-MR                          38.45  
 37 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR              38.53  
 38 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR              38.56  
 39 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR                   38.60  
 40 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR                   39.35  
 41 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR                   39.48  
 42 Golding, Janene           10 N-NFS-NJ                         39.67  
 43 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                          39.73  
 43 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                          39.73  
 45 Jacinth, Jillian           9 WISC-MR                          39.85  
 46 Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                          39.88  
 47 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR              40.03  
 48 Worth, Kara E             10 Express Swimming-MR              40.14  
 49 Boccio, Marissa C         10 Farmingdale-MR                   40.27  
 50 Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR                           40.41  
 51 Castro, Alexandra R        9 NFS-MR                           40.63  
 52 Buckley, Taylor A          8 SACHEM-MR                        41.04  
 53 Wolin, Sarah R            10 COND-MR                          41.15  
 54 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                           41.19  
 55 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                          41.39  
 56 Schecht, Brianne N        10 WISC-MR                          41.51  
 57 Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                          41.73  
 58 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                          41.97  
 59 Jacinth, Jacqueline       10 WISC-MR                          42.16  
 60 Smith, Meghan              9 BASC-MR                          42.32  
 61 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                          43.53  
 62 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                          44.03  
 63 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                          44.19  
 64 Papp, Maria L             10 COND-MR                          44.24  
 65 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                          44.26  
 65 Gibbons, Jenna             8 BASC-MR                          44.26  
 67 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                          44.32  
 68 Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                          44.34  
 69 Conlon, Keri               9 DOUG-MR                          44.39  
 70 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                          44.46  
 71 Johnson, Am'Aris A        10 NFS-MR                           44.84  
 72 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 COND-MR                          45.01  
 73 Threadgill, Taylor R      10 NFS-MR                           45.10  
 74 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR                   45.70  
 75 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                          45.76  
 76 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                           46.03  
 77 Kaplan, Lyndsey P         10 North Shore-MR                   46.12  
 78 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                          46.32  
 79 Kennon, Nora M             8 COND-MR                          46.45  
 80 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                          46.77  
 81 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                           48.02  
 82 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                            48.37  
 83 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                          48.38  
 84 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                          48.46  
 85 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 SACHEM-MR                        49.29  
 86 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR                          49.45  
 87 Burdi, Marissa A           9 Express Swimming-MR              49.77  
 88 Kuzniewski, Kayla J        8 Express Swimming-MR              51.68  
 89 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                          54.61  
 90 Lewis, Stephanie E        10 Express Swimming-MR              55.35  
 91 Perrone, Amanda J          6 SACHEM-MR                        59.75  
 -- Longmore, Janelle          9 N-NFS-NJ                            DQ  
 -- Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
 -- Budnick, Lauren J          9 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Sean P             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     29.73  
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                            29.86  
  3 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                          30.28  
  4 McComiskey, Tony          10 BASC-MR                          30.93  
  5 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                          31.07  
  6 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                            31.86  
  7 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                          32.06  
  8 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     32.39  
  9 Dalessio, Andrew          10 BASC-MR                          32.93  
 10 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                          32.96  
 11 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR              33.38  
 12 Degrazia, Michael V        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.43  
 13 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                          34.11  
 14 Wolin, Seth A             10 COND-MR                          34.42  
 15 Middleton, William         9 BASC-MR                          34.43  
 16 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR              34.49  
 17 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                          34.80  
 18 Pisano, Jake F            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.81  
 19 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                          35.10  
 20 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                          35.37  
 21 Galan, Bryan               9 SACHEM-MR                        35.45  
 22 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                            35.56  
 23 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     35.93  
 24 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                           36.11  
 25 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                          36.13  
 25 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                            36.13  
 27 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                           36.25  
 28 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                          36.28  
 29 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                          36.41  
 30 Hughes, Jevaughn           9 NFS-MR                           36.48  
 31 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                          37.28  
 32 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                           37.32  
 33 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 SACHEM-MR                        37.52  
 34 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR                   37.64  
 35 Bacci, Ryan D             10 DOUG-MR                          37.68  
 36 McLaughlin, Thomas        10 BASC-MR                          37.94  
 37 Kostelec, Nicholas         9 Express Swimming-MR              38.10  
 38 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                          38.18  
 39 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                          38.29  
 40 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                          38.91  
 41 Kuhn, Ian A               10 SACHEM-MR                        38.93  
 42 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                           39.13  
 43 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                            39.22  
 44 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                          39.33  
 45 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                          39.74  
 46 Kolesnik, George           9 BASC-MR                          39.97  
 47 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                          40.10  
 48 Milano, Kenneth A          9 NFS-MR                           40.18  
 49 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                           40.27  
 50 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                           40.45  
 51 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                          40.70  
 52 Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR              40.77  
 53 Vatsia, Sohrab K           8 Express Swimming-MR              40.82  
 54 Lindeman, Grant E          9 SACHEM-MR                        40.94  
 55 Pollastro, Robert          8 BASC-MR                          41.27  
 56 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                          41.41  
 57 Quijano, Victor M         10 Farmingdale-MR                   41.77  
 58 Scala, Michael             9 BASC-MR                          42.08  
 59 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                          42.17  
 60 Hart, Bryan J             10 NFS-MR                           42.44  
 61 Bryan, Kareem N            9 NFS-MR                           42.46  
 62 Petkanas, Diamantis        8 Farmingdale-MR                   42.79  
 63 Shanley, Benjamin M        8 Express Swimming-MR              43.22  
 64 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 SACHEM-MR                        43.52  
 65 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                          43.64  
 66 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                          44.22  
 67 Petroski, John F          10 SACHEM-MR                        44.34  
 68 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                          44.82  
 69 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                            44.85  
 70 Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR                           45.77  
 71 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR                          45.79  
 72 Genova, Jerome            10 Farmingdale-MR                   46.29  
 73 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                          47.45  
 74 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 SACHEM-MR                        47.49  
 75 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                          47.88  
 76 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR                          48.10  
 77 Gilliam, Stephen          10 NFS-MR                           48.61  
 78 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                          49.20  
 79 Holmes, Bryan              9 NFS-MR                           49.76  
 80 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                          50.88  
 81 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                           51.93  
 82 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR                        1:14.11  
 -- Francis, Michael          10 NFS-MR                              DQ  
 -- Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Ahmad, Shan N              9 COND-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                        5:56.83  
      32.13   35.15   36.40   36.99   36.82   36.57   36.93   36.76
      35.98   33.10                                                
  2 Giberson, Sara            10 BASC-MR                        5:56.86  
      33.27   36.09   36.44   37.15   37.09   36.72   36.46   36.33
      34.75   32.56                                                
  3 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 BASC-MR                        6:24.46  
      36.14   39.59   39.58   39.74   39.38   38.96   38.95   39.92
      37.57   34.63                                                
  4 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                        6:26.46  
      34.71   39.52   39.47   39.35   39.00   38.76   39.54   39.91
      39.55   36.65                                                
  5 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                        6:36.39  
      35.40   40.21   40.34   40.74   40.43   40.49   40.05   39.78
      40.20   38.75                                                
  6 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                        6:38.15  
      36.28   39.63   40.91   40.81   41.06   40.53   39.99   40.36
      40.08   38.50                                                
  7 Caputo, Krista             9 BASC-MR                        7:04.43  
      37.17   42.37   44.19   44.43   43.95   44.14   44.09   43.65
      41.67   38.77                                                
  8 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                        7:07.59  
      36.01   43.31   44.63   44.18   43.58   44.23   44.34   42.51
      42.71   42.09                                                
 
Event 24  Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR            6:12.78  
      34.87   37.55   37.97   37.96   37.70   38.29   38.37   38.04
      38.51   33.52                                                
  2 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                        6:33.06  
      35.41 1:18.05   39.25   39.58 2:03.46   41.15   36.16 1:09.87
  3 McComiskey, Tony          10 BASC-MR                        6:40.84  
      35.71   39.02   40.77   40.06   41.97   41.42   41.05   42.03
      41.58   37.23                                                
  4 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                         6:52.91  
      35.60   40.56   42.80   42.74   41.42   43.79   43.99   42.74
      41.65   37.62                                                
  5 Dalessio, Andrew          10 BASC-MR                        7:19.46  
      40.62   44.11   45.94   46.46   45.25   44.26   45.53   44.39
      42.59   40.31                                                
  6 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                        7:27.07  
      37.24   43.58   45.11   45.51   47.60   46.04   46.48   45.87
      45.94   43.70                                                
  7 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                          7:43.65  
      41.04   47.15   47.88   46.62   48.82   49.30   48.32   46.54
      45.59   42.39                                                
  8 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                         8:01.29  
      39.13   46.64   48.84   48.85   49.26   50.10   50.36   49.22
      50.73   48.16                                                
  9 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                         8:13.06  
      40.68   49.32   53.10   48.99   51.56   53.61   50.58   48.58
      49.24   47.40                                                
 10 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                         8:40.55  
      44.48   52.90   53.11   52.74   53.64   52.93   54.08   53.27
      53.33   50.07                                                
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       14 North Shore-MR                   55.38  
      27.15   28.23                                                
  2 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                          55.39  
      27.12   28.27                                                
  3 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR                         55.58  
      27.27   28.31                                                
  4 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                          56.44  
      27.21   29.23                                                
  5 Donlevy, Megan J          14 North Shore-MR                   56.81  
      27.06   29.75                                                
  6 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                          56.87  
      27.63   29.24                                                
  7 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                          57.46  
      28.03   29.43                                                
  8 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                          57.74  
      27.97   29.77                                                
  9 Harris, Markee E          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     57.79  
      28.02   29.77                                                
 10 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                          57.81  
      27.86   29.95                                                
 11 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     58.09  
      27.89   30.20                                                
 12 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                          58.21  
      27.99   30.22                                                
 13 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                          58.24  
      28.37   29.87                                                
 14 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR              58.29  
      28.33   29.96                                                
 15 Bergquist, Krista         14 WISC-MR                          58.42  
      27.99   30.43                                                
 16 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                          58.50  
      28.74   29.76                                                
 17 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                          58.65  
      28.12   30.53                                                
 18 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                          59.07  
      28.35   30.72                                                
 19 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                          59.17  
      28.82   30.35                                                
 20 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                          59.18  
      28.50   30.68                                                
 20 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR              59.18  
      28.35   30.83                                                
 22 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                          59.24  
      28.71   30.53                                                
 23 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR              59.39  
      28.77   30.62                                                
 24 Dolinar, Ann M            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     59.49  
      28.78   30.71                                                
 25 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                          59.68  
      29.34   30.34                                                
 26 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.06  
      27.97   32.09                                                
 27 Buckley, Samantha M       14 SACHEM-MR                      1:00.10  
      29.26   30.84                                                
 28 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.30  
      29.23   31.07                                                
 29 Ansman, Kate A            14 SACHEM-MR                      1:00.31  
      28.99   31.32                                                
 30 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        1:00.32  
      29.40   30.92                                                
 31 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.45  
      29.19   31.26                                                
 32 Pullen, Mel G             14 COND-MR                        1:00.48  
      29.60   30.88                                                
 33 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                        1:00.56  
      29.28   31.28                                                
 34 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.62  
      29.11   31.51                                                
 35 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR                        1:00.83  
      29.36   31.47                                                
 36 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.05  
      28.69   32.36                                                
 37 Windler, Courtney G       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:01.06  
      30.03   31.03                                                
 38 Giberson, Erika           13 BASC-MR                        1:01.08  
      29.91   31.17                                                
 39 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                         1:01.15  
      29.75   31.40                                                
 40 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.23  
      29.67   31.56                                                
 41 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.26  
      29.43   31.83                                                
 42 Burns, Jayme R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:01.52  
      29.55   31.97                                                
 43 Veccia, Samantha J        13 SACHEM-MR                      1:01.58  
      29.69   31.89                                                
 44 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                        1:01.72  
      29.25   32.47                                                
 45 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.75  
      29.67   32.08                                                
 46 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                        1:02.09  
      30.19   31.90                                                
 47 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.15  
      30.12   32.03                                                
 48 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.22  
      29.77   32.45                                                
 49 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.48  
      29.83   32.65                                                
 50 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.57  
      30.33   32.24                                                
 51 Balder, Jaclyn M          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:02.62  
      30.77   31.85                                                
 52 Krause, Colleen B         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:02.82  
      29.77   33.05                                                
 53 Manton, Katelynn M        14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:02.93  
      30.12   32.81                                                
 54 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                          1:03.16  
      30.06   33.10                                                
 55 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR                 1:03.18  
      30.19   32.99                                                
 56 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                        1:03.33  
      30.57   32.76                                                
 57 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.39  
      30.48   32.91                                                
 58 Laureano, Christina V     13 SACHEM-MR                      1:03.47  
      29.68   33.79                                                
 59 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.51  
      30.06   33.45                                                
 60 Leone, Bridget A          14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.68  
      30.05   33.63                                                
 61 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                          1:03.83  
      30.44   33.39                                                
 62 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                         1:03.87  
      31.63   32.24                                                
 63 Kim, Jinny                13 BASC-MR                        1:03.91  
      30.90   33.01                                                
 64 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                          1:04.23  
      30.59   33.64                                                
 65 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                        1:04.40  
      30.97   33.43                                                
 66 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.87  
      30.75   34.12                                                
 67 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:04.94  
      30.43   34.51                                                
 68 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR                         1:04.96  
      30.60   34.36                                                
 69 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR                        1:05.09  
      31.55   33.54                                                
 70 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                        1:05.43  
      30.95   34.48                                                
 71 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR                 1:05.48  
      31.53   33.95                                                
 72 Anderson, Lisa            13 BASC-MR                        1:05.89  
      31.31   34.58                                                
 73 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR                        1:06.19  
      31.45   34.74                                                
 74 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                          1:06.23  
      31.66   34.57                                                
 75 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR                         1:06.30  
      31.33   34.97                                                
 76 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.34  
      31.79   34.55                                                
 77 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:06.64  
      31.60   35.04                                                
 78 Cascio, Katie M           13 DOUG-MR                        1:06.79  
      32.64   34.15                                                
 79 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.80  
      31.08   35.72                                                
 80 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 SACHEM-MR                      1:06.89  
      31.54   35.35                                                
 81 Fenn, Amanda              13 BASC-MR                        1:06.95  
      32.56   34.39                                                
 82 Puca, Alani J             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.15  
      32.07   35.08                                                
 83 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 SACHEM-MR                      1:07.42  
      32.73   34.69                                                
 84 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.86  
      32.83   35.03                                                
 85 LA Roche, Sarah           14 North Shore-MR                 1:08.18  
      33.23   34.95                                                
 86 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                          1:08.79  
      32.65   36.14                                                
 87 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                          1:08.90  
      32.26   36.64                                                
 88 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.93  
      32.74   36.19                                                
 89 Paul, Natalie C           13 LIAC-MR                        1:09.63  
      33.46   36.17                                                
 90 Flynn, Jillian L          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:09.94  
      33.04   36.90                                                
 91 Geller, Hallie B          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.40  
      34.36   36.04                                                
 92 Fazzino, Patricia E       13 IA-MR                          1:10.43  
      34.44   35.99                                                
 93 Ahmed, Lila               13 SACHEM-MR                      1:10.52  
 94 Burton, Jessica E         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.02  
      32.78   38.24                                                
 95 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                        1:11.52  
      32.54   38.98                                                
 96 Laux, Bridget L           14 SACHEM-MR                      1:11.58  
      33.88   37.70                                                
 97 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR                         1:12.00  
      33.75   38.25                                                
 98 Alfano, Jennie E          14 SACHEM-MR                      1:12.21  
      35.09   37.12                                                
 99 Banaszek, Morgan E        13 COND-MR                        1:13.40  
      34.31   39.09                                                
100 Howard, Chanel            14 NFS-MR                         1:13.50  
      34.23   39.27                                                
101 Chan, Jessica             13 LIAC-MR                        1:13.68  
      34.16   39.52                                                
102 Richards, Tiffany N       14 NFS-MR                         1:14.05  
      35.84   38.21                                                
103 Silver, Elizabeth L       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:14.16  
      34.53   39.63                                                
104 Corey, Alexandra          13 BASC-MR                        1:14.76  
      34.91   39.85                                                
105 Garcia, Alicia L          14 NFS-MR                         1:14.79  
      35.17   39.62                                                
106 Castro, Renee A           14 NFS-MR                         1:14.87  
      35.29   39.58                                                
107 Donlon, Kiri              14 WISC-MR                        1:16.83  
      35.76   41.07                                                
108 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 SACHEM-MR                      1:17.45  
109 Giovinco, Erin E          13 TVSC-MR                        1:17.64  
      36.98   40.66                                                
110 Murphy, Bridget           13 BASC-MR                        1:18.02  
      37.13   40.89                                                
111 Scott, Alandha M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:18.52  
      37.53   40.99                                                
112 Salto, Christine M        13 SACHEM-MR                      1:19.03  
      36.85   42.18                                                
113 Austin, Debra E           13 COND-MR                        1:19.81  
      38.47   41.34                                                
114 Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                          1:23.13  
      37.75   45.38                                                
115 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:23.66  
      39.49   44.17                                                
116 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR                        1:27.15  
      41.64   45.51                                                
117 White, Tara M             13 SACHEM-MR                      1:28.28  
      40.73   47.55                                                
 -- Randall, Jeniece E        13 NFS-MR                              DQ  
      51.26   19.44                                                
 -- Jordan, Teri L            14 NFS-MR                              DQ  
      40.03   51.19                                                
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     49.97  
      24.10   25.87                                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                          52.30  
      24.74   27.56                                                
  3 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                           52.94  
      25.22   27.72                                                
  4 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                           53.26  
      25.30   27.96                                                
  5 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                          53.54  
      25.77   27.77                                                
  6 Caines, Matthew F         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     54.04  
      25.87   28.17                                                
  7 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR                   55.41  
      26.54   28.87                                                
  8 Hikal, Mohamed            14 BASC-MR                          55.97  
      26.97   29.00                                                
  9 Damato, Brett Z           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     56.39  
      26.75   29.64                                                
 10 Mongan, Kevin M           13 SACHEM-MR                        56.59  
      27.27   29.32                                                
 11 Yin, Perry T              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     56.74  
      27.36   29.38                                                
 12 Hikal, Karim              14 BASC-MR                          56.76  
      27.71   29.05                                                
 13 Pall, Barrett A           14 North Shore-MR                   56.81  
      27.06   29.75                                                
 14 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                          57.60  
      28.08   29.52                                                
 14 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                          57.60  
      27.56   30.04                                                
 16 Caputo, Danny             13 BASC-MR                          57.92  
      28.02   29.90                                                
 17 Navetta, Byron J          13 North Shore-MR                   58.18  
      27.81   30.37                                                
 18 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                           58.44  
      28.51   29.93                                                
 19 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     58.49  
      28.21   30.28                                                
 20 Kandell, Christopher W    14 SACHEM-MR                        58.82  
 21 Lam, Garrett J            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     58.87  
      27.92   30.95                                                
 22 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     58.88  
      28.32   30.56                                                
 23 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR                   58.90  
      28.12   30.78                                                
 24 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                          58.94  
      28.35   30.59                                                
 25 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                          59.03  
      28.54   30.49                                                
 26 Musso, Andrew V           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     59.08  
      28.15   30.93                                                
 27 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                           59.87  
      28.86   31.01                                                
 28 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                          59.93  
      28.45   31.48                                                
 29 Chester, Nicholas J       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.50  
      29.44   31.06                                                
 30 Boccio, Dominick H        13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:00.74  
      28.69   32.05                                                
 31 Wowk, Justin              14 BASC-MR                        1:00.80  
      29.15   31.65                                                
 32 Rouse, Corey              13 NFS-MR                         1:00.85  
      28.74   32.11                                                
 33 Dossantos, Gabriel        14 COND-MR                        1:00.88  
      27.55   33.33                                                
 34 Martoccia, Philip A       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.91  
      29.15   31.76                                                
 35 Lopez, Jose L             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:01.00  
      28.51   32.49                                                
 36 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.05  
      28.79   32.26                                                
 37 Kennon, Jack C            13 COND-MR                        1:01.30  
      29.80   31.50                                                
 38 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.41  
      29.47   31.94                                                
 39 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 SACHEM-MR                      1:01.57  
      29.71   31.86                                                
 40 Clay, Stephen E           13 SACHEM-MR                      1:01.61  
      30.12   31.49                                                
 41 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:02.04  
      29.39   32.65                                                
 42 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:02.31  
      30.18   32.13                                                
 43 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                        1:02.65  
      29.61   33.04                                                
 44 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR                        1:03.58  
      30.31   33.27                                                
 45 Golding, John             14 N-NFS-NJ                       1:03.85  
      30.73   33.12                                                
 46 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 SACHEM-MR                      1:04.61  
      29.64   34.97                                                
 47 Wright, Kevon A           14 NFS-MR                         1:04.74  
      31.02   33.72                                                
 48 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR            1:05.95  
      32.03   33.92                                                
 49 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.09  
      32.15   35.94                                                
 50 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR                         1:08.13  
      31.78   36.35                                                
 51 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.52  
      31.85   36.67                                                
 52 Lazar, Joseph A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.24  
      33.92   36.32                                                
 53 Woodley, Aaron            13 NFS-MR                         1:10.44  
      30.26   40.18                                                
 54 Bennett, Donald           13 BASC-MR                        1:11.65  
      33.99   37.66                                                
 55 Thorp, Matthew W          13 SACHEM-MR                      1:11.80  
      34.02   37.78                                                
 56 Mino, Michael             14 BASC-MR                        1:13.68  
      34.19   39.49                                                
 57 Simone, Scott             13 COND-MR                        1:16.37  
      34.71   41.66                                                
 58 Stoute, Michael S         13 TVSC-MR                        1:18.68  
      35.82   42.86                                                
 59 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR                        1:19.95  
      38.21   41.74                                                
 60 Zaderiko, Alexander       13 BASC-MR                        1:19.98  
      37.65   42.33                                                
 61 Williams, Christophe      13 NFS-MR                         1:20.27  
      38.02   42.25                                                
 62 Phelps, Brendan           13 IA-MR                          1:35.61  
      43.54   52.07                                                
 
Event 27  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                        1:54.26  
      27.30   29.15   28.86   28.95                                
  2 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                        1:55.51  
      27.59   29.20   29.45   29.27                                
  3 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                        1:55.57  
      27.52   29.39   29.38   29.28                                
  4 Daly, Britt A             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:55.66  
      27.29   28.93   29.87   29.57                                
  5 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                        1:56.10  
      27.49   29.32   29.80   29.49                                
  6 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR                        1:56.84  
      28.00   29.63   29.83   29.38                                
  7 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:57.24  
      27.94   30.11   30.25   28.94                                
  8 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                        1:57.57  
      27.41   29.83   30.33   30.00                                
  9 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                        1:58.06  
      27.58   29.77   30.47   30.24                                
 10 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                        2:00.07  
      28.38   30.15   30.76   30.78                                
 11 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                        2:00.95  
      27.84   30.61   31.33   31.17                                
 12 McWilliams, Tara A        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:01.16  
      27.51   30.33   31.50   31.82                                
 13 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                        2:01.25  
      28.04   30.63   31.76   30.82                                
 14 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                        2:01.66  
      28.55   30.68   31.32   31.11                                
 15 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                        2:02.60  
      28.16   31.84   32.22   30.38                                
 15 Jennings, Heather R       15 SACHEM-MR                      2:02.60  
      28.61   30.71   31.73   31.55                                
 17 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                        2:03.22  
      28.77   31.34   32.04   31.07                                
 18 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:03.23  
      28.81   31.39   32.02   31.01                                
 19 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                          2:03.67  
      28.09   31.09   32.69   31.80                                
 20 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                        2:03.94  
      29.02   31.31   32.09   31.52                                
 21 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                        2:04.06  
      29.12   31.62   31.79   31.53                                
 22 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:04.52  
      29.07   30.70   31.98   32.77                                
 23 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:04.86  
      29.17   31.39   32.04   32.26                                
 24 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                        2:05.09  
      29.25   31.49   32.26   32.09                                
 25 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                        2:05.36  
      29.43   32.00   32.30   31.63                                
 26 Lam, Sarah J              16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:07.00  
      29.34   31.68   32.74   33.24                                
 27 Boehm, Brittany Z         17 LIAC-MR                        2:07.10  
      29.39   31.74   32.83   33.14                                
 28 Evans, Kathleen B         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:07.27  
      28.44   32.21   33.64   32.98                                
 29 Faiella, Danielle         17 LIAC-MR                        2:07.89  
      28.83   31.78   33.25   34.03                                
 30 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR            2:07.99  
      29.86   32.47   33.07   32.59                                
 31 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.32  
      29.08   32.33   34.02   32.89                                
 32 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:08.73  
      29.72   32.60   33.86   32.55                                
 33 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR            2:09.91  
      29.94   32.74   33.69   33.54                                
 34 Cooper, Maggy I           16 OWA-MR                         2:10.04  
      29.57   33.28   34.25   32.94                                
 35 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR                        2:10.29  
      30.58   32.79   33.55   33.37                                
 36 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                         2:10.36  
      29.49   32.44   33.99   34.44                                
 37 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR                        2:10.49  
      29.43   32.39   34.14   34.53                                
 38 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                        2:12.01  
      29.63   33.63   34.37   34.38                                
 39 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                        2:12.94  
      30.09   33.63   34.03   35.19                                
 40 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                        2:13.13  
      30.09   33.52   34.98   34.54                                
 41 Nocera, Melissa D         15 SACHEM-MR                      2:13.75  
      29.62   33.35   35.44   35.34                                
 42 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR                         2:14.54  
      31.38   34.13   35.17   33.86                                
 43 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR                        2:15.30  
      30.90   33.62   35.30   35.48                                
 44 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR                        2:15.68  
      29.82   34.00   36.14   35.72                                
 45 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                        2:15.91  
      29.74   34.58   35.94   35.65                                
 46 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR                        2:15.92  
      31.05   33.66   35.11   36.10                                
 47 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                         2:16.72  
      29.50   33.51   36.28   37.43                                
 48 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR                         2:17.07  
      30.67   34.24   35.89   36.27                                
 49 Rizea, Naia               15 COND-MR                        2:17.31  
      30.62   34.18   36.01   36.50                                
 50 Prabhu, Mimi              17 BASC-MR                        2:17.68  
      31.75   34.91   35.60   35.42                                
 51 Kenny, Bevin Y            18 North Shore-MR                 2:17.83  
      29.64   34.10   36.55   37.54                                
 52 LoGelfo, Janine           15 BASC-MR                        2:18.45  
      31.32   35.34   36.53   35.26                                
 53 Dahlem, Liz C             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:18.68  
      30.35   35.41   36.78   36.14                                
 54 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR                 2:19.44  
      30.72   34.81   37.24   36.67                                
 55 Windler, Stephanie L      17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:19.62  
      32.25   35.58   36.32   35.47                                
 56 Moursi, Heba A            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:19.80  
      31.69   35.26   36.28   36.57                                
 57 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR                        2:20.14  
      32.13   34.63   37.28   36.10                                
 58 Cornelius, Shay           15 COND-MR                        2:21.28  
      31.67   36.38   36.98   36.25                                
 59 Dunn, Kellie A            15 OWA-MR                         2:21.52  
      32.04   35.48   36.94   37.06                                
 60 McALEESE, Justine M       15 LIAC-MR                        2:21.76  
      30.66   35.58   38.31   37.21                                
 61 Holleran, Stephanie L     17 Farmingdale-MR                 2:22.23  
      31.94   35.34   37.07   37.88                                
 62 Brown, Nimaako S          16 N-NFS-NJ                       2:23.75  
      31.74   36.42   38.07   37.52                                
 63 Lipari, Amanda A          15 SACHEM-MR                      2:27.80  
      32.46   36.47   39.37   39.50                                
 64 Harrington, Lucy G        15 Express Swimming-MR            2:28.67  
      34.67   38.57   38.68   36.75                                
 65 Mussler, Valerie          16 North Shore-MR                 2:29.39  
      32.91   37.73   40.21   38.54                                
 66 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                        2:29.81  
      32.95   38.14   39.96   38.76                                
 67 Simonetti, Michelle       15 North Shore-MR                 2:31.13  
      33.48   37.84   39.16   40.65                                
 68 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR                        2:33.45  
      33.03   38.77   40.89   40.76                                
 69 Graham, Antionette N      16 NFS-MR                         2:34.92  
      31.80   38.15   42.94   42.03                                
 70 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                        2:41.23  
      36.87   42.00   42.41   39.95                                
 71 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR                         2:46.49  
      35.82   42.74   44.00   43.93                                
 72 Romanowski, Kate T        15 LIAC-MR                        2:46.64  
      36.58   42.64   44.56   42.86                                
 73 Ong, Kathleen             15 BASC-MR                        2:49.57  
      37.25   43.43   45.46   43.43                                
 74 Murphy, Deirdre           15 BASC-MR                        2:51.81  
      37.47   44.54   45.53   44.27                                
 75 Zaderiko, Amanda          15 BASC-MR                        3:05.25  
      41.06   47.20   48.91   48.08                                
 76 Prince, Afryea D          15 NFS-MR                         3:12.22  
      43.06   48.24   50.93   49.99                                
 77 Newallo, Tara R           15 NFS-MR                         3:17.09  
      39.34   49.16   54.30   54.29                                
 78 Holmes, Sarah             15 NFS-MR                         3:23.73  
      45.61   52.28   53.22   52.62                                
 -- Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR                 DQ  
      35.97   29.88                                                
 
Event 28  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                        1:46.00  
      24.46   27.20   27.74   26.60                                
  2 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                        1:46.45  
      25.57   27.37   27.28   26.23                                
  3 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                        1:47.13  
      25.04   27.20   27.97   26.92                                
  4 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:49.15  
      25.07   27.61   28.58   27.89                                
  5 Donlevy, Kevin J          17 North Shore-MR                 1:49.32  
      24.69   27.72   28.63   28.28                                
  6 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR                        1:49.61  
      25.04   27.71   28.98   27.88                                
  7 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                        1:49.97  
      25.05   27.25   29.03   28.64                                
  8 Gorski, John H            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:51.21  
      25.65   27.79   28.88   28.89                                
  9 Hicks, Patrick B          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:51.76  
      25.99   28.22   28.77   28.78                                
 10 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                        1:53.15  
      25.89   28.04   29.28   29.94                                
 11 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                        1:53.46  
      26.45   28.77   29.56   28.68                                
 12 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                         1:55.62  
      25.99   28.96   30.50   30.17                                
 13 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                        1:55.84  
      27.91   29.66   29.23   29.04                                
 14 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                        1:56.19  
      26.11   29.27   30.30   30.51                                
 15 Kennedy, Brenden Z        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:56.27  
      26.54   29.94   30.70   29.09                                
 16 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                        1:56.38  
      25.74   29.24   30.64   30.76                                
 17 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                        1:56.56  
      25.87   28.98   30.61   31.10                                
 18 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                        1:56.58  
      28.19   31.07   28.40   28.92                                
 19 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                        1:57.31  
      26.90   29.88   30.65   29.88                                
 20 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR                 1:58.17  
      27.12   29.64   30.43   30.98                                
 21 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                        1:58.97  
      27.47   29.93   31.14   30.43                                
 22 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                         1:59.01  
      26.82   29.27   31.18   31.74                                
 23 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                        1:59.04  
      27.00   29.68   30.92   31.44                                
 24 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                        1:59.15  
      27.23   30.51   32.59   28.82                                
 25 Smith, Patrick            17 BASC-MR                        1:59.58  
      26.60   30.21   31.62   31.15                                
 26 Hulbert, Jonathan Z       15 COND-MR                        1:59.94  
      27.05   29.68   31.44   31.77                                
 27 Caputo, Dave              15 BASC-MR                        2:01.01  
      26.89   30.30   31.88   31.94                                
 28 Piastuck, Danny T         16 SACHEM-MR                      2:01.18  
      25.82   29.66   32.88   32.82                                
 29 Marcus, Josh              16 DOUG-MR                        2:01.44  
      27.24   30.86   32.38   30.96                                
 30 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                        2:03.49  
      28.16   31.25   32.57   31.51                                
 31 Delese, Marc              16 BASC-MR                        2:05.88  
      27.37   30.87   33.30   34.34                                
 32 Goldmeier, Jason M        16 LIAC-MR                        2:06.91  
      28.83   31.97   33.70   32.41                                
 33 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR                        2:07.47  
      28.78   32.33   33.84   32.52                                
 34 Florio, Eric R            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:08.46  
      29.42   32.50   33.70   32.84                                
 35 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:09.74  
      28.71   32.61   34.68   33.74                                
 36 Mortazavi, David P        15 SACHEM-MR                      2:09.84  
      28.20   32.61   34.18   34.85                                
 37 Barden, Thomas P          16 LIAC-MR                        2:10.30  
      29.42   32.88   34.07   33.93                                
 38 Culkin, Roy E             15 SACHEM-MR                      2:10.32  
      29.33   33.00   34.54   33.45                                
 39 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                         2:10.34  
      29.20   32.57   34.99   33.58                                
 40 Hunt, Jason B             15 SACHEM-MR                      2:11.12  
      29.57   33.02   35.02   33.51                                
 41 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                        2:11.34  
      29.29   33.21   34.38   34.46                                
 42 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                        2:12.04  
      29.89   33.20   34.73   34.22                                
 43 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.23  
      30.31   33.88   35.67   34.37                                
 44 DeTolla, Greg J           15 TVSC-MR                        2:14.62  
      29.39   33.38   36.23   35.62                                
 45 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                         2:16.87  
      29.83   35.71   36.77   34.56                                
 46 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                         2:17.95  
      30.98   35.45   36.26   35.26                                
 46 Bryce, Clinton G          16 NFS-MR                         2:17.95  
      32.17   34.75   35.97   35.06                                
 48 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                        2:19.29  
      29.36   34.36   38.18   37.39                                
 49 Ong, Lawrence M           16 BASC-MR                        2:20.03  
      30.82   35.66   37.35   36.20                                
 50 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR                        2:29.99  
      33.18   38.44   39.94   38.43                                
 51 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        15 BASC-MR                        2:30.08  
      34.62   37.66   40.35   37.45                                
 52 Salto, Charles J          15 SACHEM-MR                      2:30.70  
      33.79   38.17   40.60   38.14                                
 -- Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                              DQ  
      27.28   29.73                                                
 
Event 29  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                        2:15.40  
      30.10   34.64   35.20   35.46                                
  2 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                        2:19.30  
      31.47   35.75   36.53   35.55                                
  3 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:19.56  
      31.53   35.58   36.33   36.12                                
  4 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                        2:23.96  
      30.28   35.67   38.46   39.55                                
  5 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                        2:24.33  
      31.70   36.76   38.30   37.57                                
  6 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                        2:24.83  
      31.94   36.64   38.87   37.38                                
  7 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                         2:25.75  
      30.39   36.90   39.58   38.88                                
  8 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                        2:27.53  
      33.88   36.07   39.59   37.99                                
  9 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.37  
      32.60   37.39   39.41   38.97                                
 10 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.45  
      32.18   36.99   39.28   40.00                                
 11 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.08  
      33.14   38.11   38.66   39.17                                
 12 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.26  
      32.93   36.94   39.27   40.12                                
 13 Krause, Colleen B         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:33.21  
      33.07   38.48   40.45   41.21                                
 14 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:35.42  
      32.82   39.11   41.68   41.81                                
 15 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.46  
      33.37   39.38   42.61   43.10                                
 16 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.05  
      34.42   42.01   41.53   42.09                                
 17 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:40.82  
      34.72   41.18   43.36   41.56                                
 18 Edwards, Shannon T        14 NFS-MR                         2:51.37  
      34.19   41.10   45.93   50.15                                
 
Event 30  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:08.98  
      28.63   31.67   33.14   35.54                                
  2 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                         2:13.08  
      29.08   33.63   35.07   35.30                                
  3 Pall, Barrett A           14 North Shore-MR                 2:15.17  
      29.60   33.94   35.81   35.82                                
  4 Mongan, Kevin M           13 SACHEM-MR                      2:21.29  
      30.94   35.92   37.24   37.19                                
  5 Damato, Brett Z           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:21.82  
      30.62   35.43   38.50   37.27                                
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                        2:25.02  
      31.98   37.35   38.26   37.43                                
  7 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                         2:26.61  
      30.28   36.48   39.98   39.87                                
  8 Hikal, Mohamed            14 BASC-MR                        2:32.51  
      31.54   37.37   41.17   42.43                                
  9 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                        2:32.98  
      33.54   39.45   39.39   40.60                                
 10 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                        2:39.88  
      33.05   37.75   42.21   46.87                                
 11 Wowk, Justin              14 BASC-MR                        2:47.66  
      33.62   40.55   45.95   47.54                                
 12 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:56.69  
      37.02   45.30   47.02   47.35                                
 -- DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
      31.05   41.66   51.98   51.75                                
 
Event 31  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.05  
      28.89   31.16                                                
  2 Narus, Christa D          15 North Shore-MR                 1:00.38  
      28.74   31.64                                                
  3 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR                        1:01.12  
      28.43   32.69                                                
  4 Serrago, Ashley N         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:01.58  
      28.79   32.79                                                
  5 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                        1:02.19  
      29.74   32.45                                                
  6 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.58  
      30.10   32.48                                                
  7 Puca, Savannah L          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.16  
      29.57   33.59                                                
  8 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                        1:03.47  
      29.94   33.53                                                
  9 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                        1:03.53  
      29.84   33.69                                                
 10 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.60  
      30.26   33.34                                                
 11 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                        1:03.62  
      29.93   33.69                                                
 12 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR            1:03.66  
      30.54   33.12                                                
 13 Jennings, Heather R       15 SACHEM-MR                      1:04.47  
      30.26   34.21                                                
 14 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                        1:04.52  
      30.63   33.89                                                
 15 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:04.58  
      30.65   33.93                                                
 16 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR            1:04.62  
      31.20   33.42                                                
 17 Cooper, Maggy I           16 OWA-MR                         1:04.80  
      30.18   34.62                                                
 18 Faber, Meaghan C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:05.42  
      29.72   35.70                                                
 19 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR                        1:05.79  
      30.85   34.94                                                
 20 Boehm, Brittany Z         17 LIAC-MR                        1:06.68  
      30.86   35.82                                                
 21 Clark, Erica B            16 COND-MR                        1:06.93  
      30.86   36.07                                                
 22 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR                        1:07.30  
      31.95   35.35                                                
 23 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR                         1:09.25  
      32.25   37.00                                                
 24 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                        1:10.72  
      32.66   38.06                                                
 25 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                        1:11.31  
      33.49   37.82                                                
 26 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR                 1:12.12  
      33.43   38.69                                                
 27 Cornelius, Shay           15 COND-MR                        1:12.67  
      34.02   38.65                                                
 28 Holleran, Stephanie L     17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:14.47  
      33.88   40.59                                                
 29 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR                        1:17.77  
      36.21   41.56                                                
 30 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR                         1:27.71  
      39.71   48.00                                                
 
Event 32  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                          54.71  
      26.01   28.70                                                
  2 Wilde, Buck A             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     54.83  
      25.74   29.09                                                
  3 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                          55.07  
      27.04   28.03                                                
  4 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                           55.12  
      26.87   28.25                                                
  5 Damato, Aaron T           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     55.32  
      25.77   29.55                                                
  6 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                          56.83  
      26.32   30.51                                                
  7 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     57.02  
      26.47   30.55                                                
  8 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                          57.35  
      26.76   30.59                                                
  9 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                          57.53  
      26.66   30.87                                                
 10 Pullen, Thomas T          16 COND-MR                          57.75  
      26.32   31.43                                                
 11 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                          58.47  
      27.30   31.17                                                
 12 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                           58.59  
      27.27   31.32                                                
 13 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                           59.02  
      27.26   31.76                                                
 14 Sutton, Rashad M          15 COND-MR                          59.12  
      27.11   32.01                                                
 15 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                          59.85  
      27.55   32.30                                                
 16 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR                 1:00.44  
      27.97   32.47                                                
 17 Piastuck, Danny T         16 SACHEM-MR                      1:00.61  
      27.63   32.98                                                
 18 Kennedy, Brenden Z        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.64  
      28.00   32.64                                                
 19 Smith, Patrick            17 BASC-MR                        1:00.79  
      28.25   32.54                                                
 20 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR                 1:01.85  
      29.13   32.72                                                
 21 Hulbert, Jonathan Z       15 COND-MR                        1:02.34  
      28.79   33.55                                                
 22 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                         1:03.03  
      30.38   32.65                                                
 23 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                        1:03.39  
      29.02   34.37                                                
 24 Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                         1:04.36  
      29.68   34.68                                                
 25 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                        1:04.95  
      30.22   34.73                                                
 26 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                        1:05.03  
      30.52   34.51                                                
 27 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                        1:05.71  
      30.43   35.28                                                
 28 Ong, Lawrence M           16 BASC-MR                        1:06.64  
      30.62   36.02                                                
 29 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                         1:06.78  
      30.32   36.46                                                
 30 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                        1:07.06  
      32.27   34.79                                                
 31 Caputo, Dave              15 BASC-MR                        1:07.86  
      30.01   37.85                                                
 32 Troyanos, Kevin           16 COND-MR                        1:09.14  
      31.52   37.62                                                
 33 Mortazavi, David P        15 SACHEM-MR                      1:10.20  
      32.22   37.98                                                
 34 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                        1:13.66  
      34.63   39.03                                                
 35 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                         1:14.60  
      33.06   41.54                                                
 36 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                         1:22.02  
      35.58   46.44                                                
 
Event 33  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.18  
      30.04   31.14                                                
  2 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.75  
      31.45   32.30                                                
  3 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR                       1:03.96  
      31.59   32.37                                                
  4 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.03  
      31.69   32.34                                                
  5 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.21  
      32.16   34.05                                                
  6 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR            1:06.75  
      33.31   33.44                                                
  7 Donlevy, Megan J          14 North Shore-MR                 1:06.94  
      32.86   34.08                                                
  8 Bergquist, Krista         14 WISC-MR                        1:07.48  
      32.73   34.75                                                
  9 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                        1:07.57  
      32.98   34.59                                                
 10 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.76  
      33.36   34.40                                                
 11 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.08  
      33.49   34.59                                                
 12 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:08.41  
      33.37   35.04                                                
 13 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.48  
      33.57   34.91                                                
 14 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:08.66  
      33.28   35.38                                                
 14 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:08.66  
      33.68   34.98                                                
 16 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                        1:09.05  
      34.05   35.00                                                
 17 Buckley, Samantha M       14 SACHEM-MR                      1:09.11  
      33.70   35.41                                                
 18 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.12  
      33.91   35.21                                                
 19 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.15  
      33.63   35.52                                                
 20 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                        1:09.21  
      33.57   35.64                                                
 21 Ansman, Kate A            14 SACHEM-MR                      1:09.76  
      34.31   35.45                                                
 22 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                        1:09.78  
      34.47   35.31                                                
 23 Harris, Markee E          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.03  
      34.36   35.67                                                
 24 Burns, Jayme R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.52  
      34.06   36.46                                                
 25 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                          1:10.78  
      34.40   36.38                                                
 26 Balder, Jaclyn M          13 Express Swimming-MR            1:11.06  
      35.62   35.44                                                
 27 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                          1:11.50  
      34.81   36.69                                                
 28 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR                 1:11.89  
      34.83   37.06                                                
 29 Pullen, Mel G             14 COND-MR                        1:12.08  
      35.15   36.93                                                
 30 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.14  
      35.39   36.75                                                
 31 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.22  
      36.06   36.16                                                
 32 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.35  
      36.13   36.22                                                
 33 Giberson, Erika           13 BASC-MR                        1:12.36  
      34.92   37.44                                                
 34 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR                        1:12.40  
      35.55   36.85                                                
 35 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.42  
      35.61   36.81                                                
 36 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                          1:13.05  
      35.19   37.86                                                
 37 Manton, Katelynn M        14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:13.10  
      35.39   37.71                                                
 38 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR                        1:13.34  
      35.74   37.60                                                
 39 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                        1:14.12  
 40 Edwards, Shannon T        14 NFS-MR                         1:14.72  
      36.56   38.16                                                
 41 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                        1:15.28  
      37.20   38.08                                                
 42 Leone, Bridget A          14 LIAC-MR                        1:15.56  
      36.75   38.81                                                
 43 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:15.87  
      37.04   38.83                                                
 44 Windler, Courtney G       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.97  
      36.92   39.05                                                
 45 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                        1:16.09  
      37.69   38.40                                                
 46 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:16.25  
      36.67   39.58                                                
 47 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                          1:16.43  
      37.26   39.17                                                
 48 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR                 1:16.68  
      37.02   39.66                                                
 49 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR            1:17.14  
      38.64   38.50                                                
 50 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.32  
      37.76   39.56                                                
 51 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 SACHEM-MR                      1:17.46  
      37.85   39.61                                                
 52 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR                         1:17.60  
      37.32   40.28                                                
 53 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.78  
      37.72   40.06                                                
 54 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 SACHEM-MR                      1:18.12  
      37.59   40.53                                                
 55 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR                        1:18.31  
      38.48   39.83                                                
 56 Alfano, Jennie E          14 SACHEM-MR                      1:18.63  
      38.35   40.28                                                
 57 LA Roche, Sarah           14 North Shore-MR                 1:18.95  
      39.00   39.95                                                
 58 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR                         1:19.06  
      37.78   41.28                                                
 59 Anderson, Lisa            13 BASC-MR                        1:19.37  
      38.28   41.09                                                
 60 Paul, Natalie C           13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.62  
    1:19.88                                                        
 61 Flynn, Jillian L          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:20.46  
      40.14   40.32                                                
 62 Donlon, Kiri              14 WISC-MR                        1:20.58  
      38.84   41.74                                                
 63 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR                        1:21.12  
      39.44   41.68                                                
 64 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                          1:21.25  
      39.65   41.60                                                
 65 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR                         1:22.08  
      39.25   42.83                                                
 66 Laux, Bridget L           14 SACHEM-MR                      1:22.22  
      41.19   41.03                                                
 67 Cascio, Katie M           13 DOUG-MR                        1:22.84  
      38.53   44.31                                                
 68 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                          1:22.93  
      40.83   42.10                                                
 69 Fenn, Amanda              13 BASC-MR                        1:23.39  
      40.82   42.57                                                
 70 Puca, Alani J             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:24.26  
      41.10   43.16                                                
 71 Burton, Jessica E         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:25.39  
      41.49   43.90                                                
 72 Howard, Chanel            14 NFS-MR                         1:25.70  
      40.92   44.78                                                
 73 Ahmed, Lila               13 SACHEM-MR                      1:26.02  
 74 Murphy, Bridget           13 BASC-MR                        1:28.09  
      43.18   44.91                                                
 75 Banaszek, Morgan E        13 COND-MR                        1:28.16  
      43.11   45.05                                                
 76 Geller, Hallie B          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.66  
      42.47   46.19                                                
 77 Silver, Elizabeth L       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:29.18  
      42.62   46.56                                                
 78 Garcia, Alicia L          14 NFS-MR                         1:30.54  
      43.63   46.91                                                
 79 Fazzino, Patricia E       13 IA-MR                          1:30.73  
 80 Salto, Christine M        13 SACHEM-MR                      1:30.96  
      43.86   47.10                                                
 81 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:32.06  
      43.73   48.33                                                
 82 Richards, Tiffany N       14 NFS-MR                         1:35.18  
      45.49   49.69                                                
 83 Castro, Renee A           14 NFS-MR                         1:35.45  
      46.83   48.62                                                
 84 Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                          1:36.28  
      45.54   50.74                                                
 85 Austin, Debra E           13 COND-MR                        1:38.89  
      48.76   50.13                                                
 86 Jordan, Teri L            14 NFS-MR                         1:39.36  
      45.50   53.86                                                
 87 White, Tara M             13 SACHEM-MR                      1:46.36  
      50.17   56.19                                                
 88 Corey, Alexandra          13 BASC-MR                        1:47.34  
    1:27.79   19.55                                                
 89 Giovinco, Erin E          13 TVSC-MR                        1:50.57  
    1:30.65   19.92                                                
 90 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR                        1:50.84  
    1:59.67                                                        
 91 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 SACHEM-MR                      1:53.89  
    1:32.84   21.05                                                
 92 Randall, Jeniece E        13 NFS-MR                         2:29.95  
    1:05.40 1:24.55                                                
 -- Chan, Jessica             13 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
      42.82   48.43                                                
 
Event 34  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     55.53  
      27.62   27.91                                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                          57.91  
      28.42   29.49                                                
  3 Hikal, Karim              14 BASC-MR                        1:02.69  
      30.80   31.89                                                
  4 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:03.59  
      30.95   32.64                                                
  5 Lam, Garrett J            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.84  
      30.77   33.07                                                
  6 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:03.87  
      31.05   32.82                                                
  7 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR                 1:05.21  
      31.58   33.63                                                
  8 Hikal, Mohamed            14 BASC-MR                        1:05.63  
      31.90   33.73                                                
  9 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                        1:05.80  
      31.90   33.90                                                
 10 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.22  
      32.62   33.60                                                
 11 Yin, Perry T              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.78  
      32.55   34.23                                                
 12 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.67  
      33.50   35.17                                                
 13 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:09.66  
      33.69   35.97                                                
 14 Chester, Nicholas J       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.11  
      35.40   34.71                                                
 15 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.24  
      33.95   36.29                                                
 16 Kennon, Jack C            13 COND-MR                        1:10.44  
      35.34   35.10                                                
 16 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                        1:10.44  
      33.46   36.98                                                
 18 Martoccia, Philip A       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.64  
      35.40   36.24                                                
 19 Clay, Stephen E           13 SACHEM-MR                      1:12.11  
      35.98   36.13                                                
 20 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                        1:12.71  
      35.14   37.57                                                
 21 Kandell, Christopher W    14 SACHEM-MR                      1:13.63  
      35.99   37.64                                                
 22 Rouse, Corey              13 NFS-MR                         1:13.79  
 23 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 SACHEM-MR                      1:14.30  
      36.99   37.31                                                
 24 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR                        1:14.47  
      36.33   38.14                                                
 25 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.35  
      36.98   38.37                                                
 26 Boccio, Dominick H        13 Farmingdale-MR                 1:15.80  
      37.21   38.59                                                
 27 Golding, John             14 N-NFS-NJ                       1:17.88  
      37.56   40.32                                                
 28 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                         1:19.05  
      39.06   39.99                                                
 29 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR                        1:21.97  
      41.07   40.90                                                
 30 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                        1:23.06  
      40.31   42.75                                                
 31 Lazar, Joseph A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:23.07  
      41.67   41.40                                                
 32 Bennett, Donald           13 BASC-MR                        1:23.24  
      39.25   43.99                                                
 33 Mino, Michael             14 BASC-MR                        1:30.08  
 34 Thorp, Matthew W          13 SACHEM-MR                      1:30.52  
      44.35   46.17                                                
 35 Woodley, Aaron            13 NFS-MR                         1:31.99  
      41.51   50.48                                                
 36 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR                        1:32.60  
      45.02   47.58                                                
 37 Stoute, Michael S         13 TVSC-MR                        1:37.57  
      45.81   51.76                                                
 38 Simone, Scott             13 COND-MR                        1:40.88  
      47.38   53.50                                                
 39 Williams, Christophe      13 NFS-MR                         1:40.98  
      49.52   51.46                                                
 40 Zimmer, Justin F          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:43.02  
 -- Zaderiko, Alexander       13 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      43.83   48.81                                                
 -- Dossantos, Gabriel        14 COND-MR                             DQ  
      35.91   40.84                                                
 -- Phelps, Brendan           13 IA-MR                               DQ  
      54.27 1:00.66                                                
 
Event 35  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                        2:08.01  
      31.05   32.45   32.80   31.71                                
  2 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR                        2:08.69  
      31.27   32.31   32.85   32.26                                
  3 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                        2:08.86  
      31.02   32.50   33.07   32.27                                
  4 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.43  
      31.58   33.72   34.34   34.79                                
  5 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.19  
      32.30   33.92   34.66   34.31                                
  6 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:15.50  
      32.30   33.84   34.41   34.95                                
  7 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                        2:17.86  
      32.58   35.06   35.37   34.85                                
  8 Wilde, Joy A              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:17.95  
      32.86   35.05   35.70   34.34                                
  9 Serrago, Ashley N         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:18.22  
      32.41   35.39   36.35   34.07                                
 10 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                        2:18.58  
      32.62   35.06   35.65   35.25                                
 11 Clark, Erica B            16 COND-MR                        2:18.73  
      32.55   35.31   36.13   34.74                                
 12 McWilliams, Tara A        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:19.44  
      32.46   34.98   35.90   36.10                                
 13 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                        2:20.23  
      32.76   36.00   36.34   35.13                                
 14 Evans, Kathleen B         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:22.46  
      33.27   35.81   36.66   36.72                                
 15 Lam, Sarah J              16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:23.33  
      33.75   36.09   36.75   36.74                                
 16 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                        2:25.18  
      33.82   36.75   37.57   37.04                                
 17 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR            2:26.22  
      34.06   37.08   38.56   36.52                                
 18 LoGelfo, Janine           15 BASC-MR                        2:27.64  
      35.09   36.86   38.23   37.46                                
 19 Kenny, Bevin Y            18 North Shore-MR                 2:27.85  
      33.23   36.71   39.08   38.83                                
 20 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Express Swimming-MR            2:29.03  
      36.58   37.55   37.89   37.01                                
 21 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR                        2:30.75  
      34.37   37.39   40.05   38.94                                
 22 Prabhu, Mimi              17 BASC-MR                        2:32.27  
      36.03   38.83   39.18   38.23                                
 23 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                         2:35.48  
      35.57   39.34   40.94   39.63                                
 24 Windler, Stephanie L      17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:37.53  
      36.68   39.93   40.64   40.28                                
 25 Moursi, Heba A            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:38.32  
      36.82   40.07   40.94   40.49                                
 26 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR            2:38.61  
      37.86   40.58   40.56   39.61                                
 27 Dunn, Kellie A            15 OWA-MR                         2:41.00  
      36.37   40.38   43.27   40.98                                
 28 Lipari, Amanda A          15 SACHEM-MR                      2:41.02  
      37.72   40.34   41.91   41.05                                
 29 Rizea, Naia               15 COND-MR                        2:41.07  
      36.82   40.28   42.29   41.68                                
 30 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                          2:42.45  
      36.50   39.63   43.14   43.18                                
 31 Brown, Nimaako S          16 N-NFS-NJ                       2:46.89  
      38.41   41.81   43.66   43.01                                
 32 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                        2:49.78  
      38.30   42.09   45.20   44.19                                
 33 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                        3:03.91  
      41.45   47.22   48.96   46.28                                
 34 Murphy, Deirdre           15 BASC-MR                        3:07.92  
      42.70   47.74   49.59   47.89                                
 -- Zaderiko, Amanda          15 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      49.47   53.89   55.37   54.68                                
 
Event 36  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                        2:02.36  
      28.71   30.84   31.61   31.20                                
  2 Donlevy, Kevin J          17 North Shore-MR                 2:04.80  
      29.32   31.30   32.28   31.90                                
  3 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                        2:05.49  
      29.68   31.23   32.39   32.19                                
  4 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                        2:05.93  
      29.84   31.53   32.77   31.79                                
  5 Sutton, Rashad M          15 COND-MR                        2:10.04  
      30.32   32.39   33.23   34.10                                
  6 Hicks, Patrick B          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:11.67  
      31.20   32.85   33.36   34.26                                
  7 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR                        2:12.60  
      31.01   33.96   34.24   33.39                                
  8 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.56  
      32.19   33.80   34.26   34.31                                
  9 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.79  
      32.20   34.06   34.76   33.77                                
 10 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                        2:15.66  
      33.07   34.19   34.69   33.71                                
 11 Marcus, Josh              16 DOUG-MR                        2:16.75  
      32.46   34.65   35.68   33.96                                
 12 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                        2:18.01  
      31.88   34.96   35.87   35.30                                
 13 Culkin, Roy E             15 SACHEM-MR                      2:23.94  
      33.10   36.18   37.86   36.80                                
 14 Florio, Eric R            15 Express Swimming-MR            2:27.53  
      34.46   37.16   38.07   37.84                                
 15 DeTolla, Greg J           15 TVSC-MR                        2:40.87  
      36.87   40.08   42.51   41.41                                
 16 Salto, Charles J          15 SACHEM-MR                      3:02.28  
      41.36   46.77   47.27   46.88                                
 -- D'Onofrio, Pasqual        15 BASC-MR                             DQ  
                      45.41   43.14                                
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Priscilla A       14 North Shore-MR                 2:34.14  
      35.06   40.04   40.12   38.92                                
  2 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                        2:35.08  
      36.03   40.18   40.37   38.50                                
  3 Dolinar, Ann M            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:36.84  
      36.76   39.59   40.41   40.08                                
  4 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:40.93  
      36.82   40.61   41.84   41.66                                
  5 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:42.59  
      38.02   41.58   41.85   41.14                                
  6 Veccia, Samantha J        13 SACHEM-MR                      2:43.04  
      36.47   41.47   43.01   42.09                                
  7 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                        2:43.78  
      37.99   41.42   41.56   42.81                                
  8 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                        2:44.24  
      37.23   41.43   43.12   42.46                                
  9 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR                        2:47.56  
      37.72   42.20   43.69   43.95                                
 10 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                        2:48.47  
      39.15   42.56   43.68   43.08                                
 11 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:48.83  
      38.05   43.14   43.50   44.14                                
 12 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.25  
      38.89   42.72   43.64   44.00                                
 13 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                        2:50.87  
      38.27   43.32   45.27   44.01                                
 14 Laureano, Christina V     13 SACHEM-MR                      2:51.83  
      38.93   44.00   45.61   43.29                                
 15 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR            2:52.19  
      38.22   44.59   44.36   45.02                                
 16 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:53.43  
      40.00   43.49   45.43   44.51                                
 17 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR                        3:03.27  
      41.67   46.91   47.59   47.10                                
 18 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR            3:03.39  
      41.39   46.57   48.21   47.22                                
 19 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR                 3:08.60  
      41.58   48.32   49.58   49.12                                
 20 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                        3:14.84  
      43.43   50.84   51.74   48.83                                
 21 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                        3:17.74  
      43.69   51.39   52.24   50.42                                
 22 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR            3:23.26  
      46.29   50.79   53.02   53.16                                
 23 Cascio, Katie M           13 DOUG-MR                        3:25.72  
      45.02   51.88   54.19   54.63                                
 -- Kim, Jinny                13 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      38.83   43.77   43.93   40.45                                
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:26.71  
      33.88   37.18   38.32   37.33                                
  2 Caines, Matthew F         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:27.26  
      32.71   37.42   38.83   38.30                                
  3 Yin, Perry T              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:35.51  
      34.90   38.85   40.46   41.30                                
  4 Caputo, Danny             13 BASC-MR                        2:36.77  
      35.43   39.56   40.78   41.00                                
  5 Lopez, Jose L             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:37.36  
      34.39   39.29   41.61   42.07                                
  6 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                         2:43.08  
      37.14   40.97   42.02   42.95                                
  7 Damato, Brett Z           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:47.71  
      35.85   41.11   44.99   45.76                                
  8 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                        2:48.41  
      38.11   44.59   43.37   42.34                                
  9 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR                         2:50.23  
      38.37   43.70   45.00   43.16                                
 10 Musso, Andrew V           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:51.75  
      37.29   42.50   45.23   46.73                                
 11 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:52.13  
      38.19   45.01   44.88   44.05                                
 12 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR                        2:59.69  
      39.75   46.76   46.75   46.43                                
 13 Wright, Kevon A           14 NFS-MR                         3:00.66  
      40.28   46.66   49.06   44.66                                
 
Event 39  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                        1:09.18  
      32.75   36.43                                                
  2 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                        1:09.44  
      32.84   36.60                                                
  3 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR                        1:10.08  
      33.15   36.93                                                
  4 Wilde, Joy A              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.86  
      33.96   36.90                                                
  5 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                          1:11.35  
      33.32   38.03                                                
  5 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                        1:11.35  
      33.82   37.53                                                
  7 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                        1:12.14  
      33.94   38.20                                                
  8 Daly, Britt A             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:13.18  
      34.46   38.72                                                
  9 Puca, Savannah L          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:13.24  
      34.95   38.29                                                
 10 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                         1:13.85  
      34.70   39.15                                                
 11 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR                        1:14.12  
      35.18   38.94                                                
 12 Faiella, Danielle         17 LIAC-MR                        1:14.31  
      35.07   39.24                                                
 13 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                        1:14.60  
      35.34   39.26                                                
 14 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR                        1:14.65  
      35.95   38.70                                                
 15 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                        1:14.74  
      35.19   39.55                                                
 16 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR                        1:14.76  
      35.73   39.03                                                
 17 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR                         1:15.32  
      36.12   39.20                                                
 18 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:16.31  
      36.31   40.00                                                
 19 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                        1:16.95  
      36.44   40.51                                                
 20 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                        1:17.87  
      36.30   41.57                                                
 21 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:18.09  
      36.54   41.55                                                
 22 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:18.43  
      37.49   40.94                                                
 23 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR                        1:19.20  
      37.22   41.98                                                
 24 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                        1:19.54  
      38.08   41.46                                                
 25 Simonetti, Michelle       15 North Shore-MR                 1:19.88  
      37.31   42.57                                                
 26 Faber, Meaghan C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:20.16  
      36.94   43.22                                                
 27 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                        1:20.17  
      37.86   42.31                                                
 28 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR                        1:21.48  
      38.41   43.07                                                
 29 Dahlem, Liz C             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:22.74  
      39.05   43.69                                                
 30 McALEESE, Justine M       15 LIAC-MR                        1:23.61  
      38.68   44.93                                                
 31 Nocera, Melissa D         15 SACHEM-MR                      1:24.21  
      39.97   44.24                                                
 32 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR                         1:25.61  
      40.56   45.05                                                
 33 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR                         1:25.76  
      40.88   44.88                                                
 34 Harrington, Lucy G        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:27.78  
      42.12   45.66                                                
 35 Mussler, Valerie          16 North Shore-MR                 1:27.79  
      41.04   46.75                                                
 36 Ong, Kathleen             15 BASC-MR                        1:36.46  
      45.90   50.56                                                
 37 Newallo, Tara R           15 NFS-MR                         1:53.61  
      52.53 1:01.08                                                
 
Event 40  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                        1:00.94  
      29.35   31.59                                                
  2 Modrov, Brandon A         17 North Shore-MR                 1:01.31  
      28.83   32.48                                                
  3 Sutton, Rashad M          15 COND-MR                        1:03.25  
      29.67   33.58                                                
  4 Gorski, John H            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.66  
      29.81   33.85                                                
  5 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                         1:04.19  
      30.53   33.66                                                
  6 Pullen, Thomas T          16 COND-MR                        1:07.00  
      31.32   35.68                                                
  7 Wilde, Buck A             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.13  
      31.58   35.55                                                
  8 Damato, Aaron T           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.18  
      31.71   35.47                                                
  9 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                         1:07.99  
      31.47   36.52                                                
 10 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                         1:08.14  
      32.22   35.92                                                
 11 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                        1:08.22  
      32.32   35.90                                                
 12 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:08.49  
      32.15   36.34                                                
 13 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                         1:08.83  
      32.84   35.99                                                
 14 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:09.84  
      32.89   36.95                                                
 15 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                        1:10.96  
      33.79   37.17                                                
 16 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR                 1:11.00  
      33.74   37.26                                                
 17 Barden, Thomas P          16 LIAC-MR                        1:11.51  
      33.87   37.64                                                
 18 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                        1:11.77  
      34.29   37.48                                                
 19 Delese, Marc              16 BASC-MR                        1:12.08  
      33.11   38.97                                                
 20 Troyanos, Kevin           16 COND-MR                        1:15.85  
      35.91   39.94                                                
 21 Manoogian, Tim T          15 IA-MR                          1:16.39  
      35.65   40.74                                                
 22 Bryce, Clinton G          16 NFS-MR                         1:18.01  
      36.76   41.25                                                
 23 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:21.30  
      38.13   43.17                                                
 24 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                        1:22.12  
      38.28   43.84                                                
 25 Hunt, Jason B             15 SACHEM-MR                      1:23.99  
      39.76   44.23                                                
 26 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR                        1:31.34  
      44.03   47.31                                                
 
Event 41  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR                       1:58.79  
      27.75   29.53   30.62   30.89                                
  2 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                        1:59.20  
      28.18   29.57   31.06   30.39                                
  3 Donlevy, Megan J          14 North Shore-MR                 2:02.21  
      28.43   30.38   31.73   31.67                                
  4 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                        2:02.82  
      28.80   31.30   32.01   30.71                                
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                        2:03.14  
      28.66   31.23   32.40   30.85                                
  6 Modrov, Priscilla A       14 North Shore-MR                 2:03.16  
      28.79   31.38   32.31   30.68                                
  7 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:03.51  
      28.76   31.50   31.95   31.30                                
  8 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                        2:03.69  
      28.89   31.40   31.60   31.80                                
  9 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR            2:04.08  
      28.72   31.46   32.21   31.69                                
 10 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                        2:04.30  
      28.88   31.83   32.31   31.28                                
 11 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:04.46  
      29.43   32.00   32.16   30.87                                
 12 Harris, Markee E          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:05.00  
      28.75   31.86   32.56   31.83                                
 13 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                        2:05.16  
      29.53   31.63   32.39   31.61                                
 14 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:05.26  
      28.83   31.45   32.45   32.53                                
 15 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                        2:06.71  
      29.24   32.12   32.85   32.50                                
 16 Dolinar, Ann M            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:06.78  
      30.10   32.14   32.40   32.14                                
 17 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                        2:07.68  
      28.80   32.26   33.36   33.26                                
 18 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                        2:08.37  
      29.12   32.18   33.68   33.39                                
 19 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:09.23  
      29.91   32.83   33.13   33.36                                
 20 Buckley, Samantha M       14 SACHEM-MR                      2:09.77  
      30.48   33.23   33.62   32.44                                
 21 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                        2:09.99  
      30.42   32.90   33.34   33.33                                
 22 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                        2:10.34  
      30.44   32.62   33.52   33.76                                
 23 Giberson, Erika           13 BASC-MR                        2:11.02  
      30.59   33.87   34.12   32.44                                
 24 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                        2:11.46  
      30.69   33.18   34.20   33.39                                
 25 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                        2:11.63  
      30.60   33.38   33.95   33.70                                
 26 Pullen, Mel G             14 COND-MR                        2:11.70  
      30.04   33.01   34.28   34.37                                
 27 Windler, Courtney G       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:11.77  
      30.97   33.56   34.08   33.16                                
 28 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                        2:12.21  
      30.75   33.99   34.54   32.93                                
 29 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                        2:12.34  
      31.12   34.24   33.72   33.26                                
 30 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                        2:12.42  
      30.88   33.63   34.37   33.54                                
 31 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                        2:12.73  
      29.90   33.59   34.97   34.27                                
 32 Ansman, Kate A            14 SACHEM-MR                      2:12.75  
      30.24   33.54   35.28   33.69                                
 33 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                        2:13.24  
      31.05   34.55   34.49   33.15                                
 34 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                         2:13.74  
      30.38   34.01   35.47   33.88                                
 35 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        2:14.07  
      31.22   34.08   35.37   33.40                                
 36 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:14.21  
      30.79   34.59   35.22   33.61                                
 37 Krause, Colleen B         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:14.51  
      30.36   33.83   35.69   34.63                                
 38 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR                        2:14.92  
      30.60   34.39   35.01   34.92                                
 39 Burns, Jayme R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:15.17  
      30.53   34.42   36.00   34.22                                
 40 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:15.19  
      31.29   34.35   34.73   34.82                                
 40 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:15.19  
      30.94   34.85   36.15   33.25                                
 42 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                        2:15.28  
      31.34   34.45   35.18   34.31                                
 43 Kim, Jinny                13 BASC-MR                        2:16.21  
      30.94   33.95   35.45   35.87                                
 44 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                        2:16.31  
      30.66   35.16   35.45   35.04                                
 45 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR            2:17.28  
      32.06   35.06   35.61   34.55                                
 46 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                          2:17.32  
      32.17   35.76   35.98   33.41                                
 47 Veccia, Samantha J        13 SACHEM-MR                      2:17.44  
      31.43   34.96   35.75   35.30                                
 48 Manton, Katelynn M        14 Farmingdale-MR                 2:18.16  
      32.17   35.40   36.39   34.20                                
 49 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                        2:18.24  
      31.01   35.54   36.41   35.28                                
 50 Edwards, Shannon T        14 NFS-MR                         2:18.30  
      31.91   35.05   36.64   34.70                                
 51 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:18.82  
      30.96   35.97   37.00   34.89                                
 52 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                         2:19.18  
      32.22   35.59   35.69   35.68                                
 53 Leone, Bridget A          14 LIAC-MR                        2:21.15  
      32.90   36.15   36.43   35.67                                
 54 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                        2:21.49  
      32.17   36.79   37.60   34.93                                
 55 Laureano, Christina V     13 SACHEM-MR                      2:22.30  
      31.20   35.97   37.14   37.99                                
 56 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.48  
      32.46   35.77   37.22   37.03                                
 57 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                          2:22.84  
      32.26   36.52   38.31   35.75                                
 58 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                          2:22.90  
      33.39   37.38   37.26   34.87                                
 59 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR                        2:23.70  
      33.32   36.30   37.22   36.86                                
 60 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                        2:23.90  
      32.82   36.52   37.75   36.81                                
 61 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR                        2:24.33  
      32.85   36.90   38.26   36.32                                
 62 Balder, Jaclyn M          13 Express Swimming-MR            2:25.03  
      31.43   34.92   35.90   42.78                                
 63 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 SACHEM-MR                      2:25.14  
      33.16   37.26   38.29   36.43                                
 64 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                        2:25.67  
      32.99   36.67   37.70   38.31                                
 65 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR                         2:25.70  
      31.98   37.36   39.03   37.33                                
 66 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                          2:26.11  
      33.36   36.39   37.69   38.67                                
 67 Puca, Alani J             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:27.00  
      33.25   37.38   38.66   37.71                                
 68 Anderson, Lisa            13 BASC-MR                        2:27.22  
      33.26   37.68   38.52   37.76                                
 69 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR                 2:28.71  
      34.05   39.93   39.38   35.35                                
 70 Fenn, Amanda              13 BASC-MR                        2:29.46  
      33.97   37.86   39.94   37.69                                
 71 LA Roche, Sarah           14 North Shore-MR                 2:29.64  
      34.00   37.76   38.31   39.57                                
 72 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 SACHEM-MR                      2:31.28  
      33.24   38.29   40.17   39.58                                
 73 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR                        2:31.33  
      34.64   37.88   39.80   39.01                                
 74 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                          2:32.50  
      33.68   38.31   40.94   39.57                                
 75 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                          2:33.62  
      34.92   39.06   40.94   38.70                                
 76 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR                         2:34.77  
      32.24   39.09   41.40   42.04                                
 77 Laux, Bridget L           14 SACHEM-MR                      2:35.83  
      34.47   39.41   41.36   40.59                                
 78 Alfano, Jennie E          14 SACHEM-MR                      2:36.69  
      36.25   40.39   41.25   38.80                                
 79 Fazzino, Patricia E       13 IA-MR                          2:37.05  
      37.01   40.74   40.96   38.34                                
 80 Flynn, Jillian L          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:38.41  
      34.78   40.17   43.35   40.11                                
 81 Burton, Jessica E         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:39.10  
      34.45   39.61   42.86   42.18                                
 82 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR                         2:42.58  
      36.42   41.58   42.36   42.22                                
 83 Garcia, Alicia L          14 NFS-MR                         2:42.62  
      33.86   40.37   44.99   43.40                                
 84 Geller, Hallie B          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:44.00  
      35.63   41.87   44.19   42.31                                
 85 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                        2:45.28  
      35.72   42.11   46.08   41.37                                
 86 Howard, Chanel            14 NFS-MR                         2:45.65  
      36.25   41.76   43.90   43.74                                
 87 Banaszek, Morgan E        13 COND-MR                        2:46.34  
      36.01   43.78   45.90   40.65                                
 88 Silver, Elizabeth L       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:48.23  
      36.08   41.56   45.22   45.37                                
 89 Corey, Alexandra          13 BASC-MR                        2:48.89  
      34.42   42.99   47.20   44.28                                
 90 Richards, Tiffany N       14 NFS-MR                         2:51.52  
      38.69   44.60   46.84   41.39                                
 91 Castro, Renee A           14 NFS-MR                         2:51.80  
      36.45   44.27   46.54   44.54                                
 92 Salto, Christine M        13 SACHEM-MR                      2:51.99  
      37.86   42.75   46.93   44.45                                
 93 Giovinco, Erin E          13 TVSC-MR                        2:52.70  
      40.48   43.07   44.68   44.47                                
 94 Austin, Debra E           13 COND-MR                        2:54.73  
      38.98   45.96   47.02   42.77                                
 95 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:56.22  
      38.46   45.63   46.16   45.97                                
 96 Murphy, Bridget           13 BASC-MR                        2:57.23  
      38.12   44.93   47.62   46.56                                
 97 Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                          3:14.48  
      40.16   49.86   53.62   50.84                                
 98 Ahmed, Lila               13 SACHEM-MR                      3:35.90  
      36.26 2:00.84   58.80                                        
 99 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR                        3:49.30  
      51.00   58.34 1:00.54   59.42                                
 
Event 42  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:49.49  
      25.38   27.81   28.34   27.96                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                        1:54.81  
      26.34   28.55   29.77   30.15                                
  3 Caines, Matthew F         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:56.14  
      26.91   29.92   30.23   29.08                                
  4 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:57.73  
      27.32   29.67   30.52   30.22                                
  5 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                         1:58.41  
      26.64   30.80   31.73   29.24                                
  6 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                         2:00.92  
      27.31   30.97   31.68   30.96                                
  7 Pall, Barrett A           14 North Shore-MR                 2:02.99  
      27.95   31.04   32.02   31.98                                
  8 Hikal, Karim              14 BASC-MR                        2:03.04  
      28.39   31.52   32.27   30.86                                
  9 Mongan, Kevin M           13 SACHEM-MR                      2:04.01  
      28.52   31.63   32.68   31.18                                
 10 Caputo, Danny             13 BASC-MR                        2:07.13  
      29.56   32.16   32.94   32.47                                
 11 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                        2:07.49  
      29.40   32.40   33.24   32.45                                
 12 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:07.82  
      29.95   32.55   33.31   32.01                                
 13 Navetta, Byron J          13 North Shore-MR                 2:08.07  
      29.26   33.16   33.77   31.88                                
 14 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                        2:08.33  
      28.39   32.22   34.07   33.65                                
 15 Lam, Garrett J            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:09.85  
      29.18   32.34   33.90   34.43                                
 16 Musso, Andrew V           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:09.99  
      29.76   33.10   33.85   33.28                                
 17 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                        2:10.61  
      29.26   33.69   34.36   33.30                                
 18 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:10.86  
      30.32   33.21   35.12   32.21                                
 19 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR                 2:11.37  
      29.83   34.00   33.83   33.71                                
 20 Kandell, Christopher W    14 SACHEM-MR                      2:12.09  
      30.02                   33.16                                
 21 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                         2:12.44  
      30.40   33.96   34.65   33.43                                
 22 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                        2:12.63  
      30.30   33.88   34.89   33.56                                
 23 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:12.66  
      30.82   34.10   34.98   32.76                                
 24 Lopez, Jose L             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:14.38  
      29.99   34.08   35.76   34.55                                
 25 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                        2:15.70  
      31.76   35.52   37.08   31.34                                
 26 Chester, Nicholas J       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:16.10  
      31.92   36.28   35.20   32.70                                
 27 Wowk, Justin              14 BASC-MR                        2:16.64  
      31.36   36.10   37.14   32.04                                
 28 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 SACHEM-MR                      2:17.36  
      32.04   35.64   36.54   33.14                                
 29 Kennon, Jack C            13 COND-MR                        2:17.97  
 30 Clay, Stephen E           13 SACHEM-MR                      2:18.63  
      31.88   36.11   36.94   33.70                                
 31 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                         2:18.95  
      32.22   36.17   36.86   33.70                                
 32 Martoccia, Philip A       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:18.96  
      32.15   36.08   37.85   32.88                                
 33 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR                        2:19.71  
      31.77   36.61   36.97   34.36                                
 34 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                        2:20.07  
      31.53   35.77   36.22   36.55                                
 35 Boccio, Dominick H        13 Farmingdale-MR                 2:20.18  
      31.89   36.16   38.09   34.04                                
 36 Rouse, Corey              13 NFS-MR                         2:20.58  
      31.39   36.10 1:13.09                                        
 37 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR            2:22.98  
      32.93   36.09   37.42   36.54                                
 38 Golding, John             14 N-NFS-NJ                       2:23.47  
      32.36   36.67   38.38   36.06                                
 39 Lazar, Joseph A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:30.98  
      34.92   39.45   38.76   37.85                                
 40 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                        2:32.82  
      33.32   39.54   42.51   37.45                                
 41 Wright, Kevon A           14 NFS-MR                         2:33.20  
      34.26   39.14 1:19.80                                        
 42 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR                         2:34.43  
      34.44   40.71   41.32   37.96                                
 43 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR                        2:37.10  
      36.03   40.77   41.97   38.33                                
 44 Thorp, Matthew W          13 SACHEM-MR                      2:43.01  
      36.39   41.64   44.03   40.95                                
 45 Bennett, Donald           13 BASC-MR                        2:44.16  
      36.34   42.32   45.18   40.32                                
 46 Simone, Scott             13 COND-MR                        2:48.86  
      37.09   41.78 1:29.99                                        
 47 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR                        2:49.65  
      38.52   43.88   44.95   42.30                                
 48 Mino, Michael             14 BASC-MR                        2:53.84  
      37.48   44.87   46.84   44.65                                
 49 Zaderiko, Alexander       13 BASC-MR                        2:56.81  
      38.82   46.69   46.68   44.62                                
 50 Zimmer, Justin F          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   3:00.30  
      39.84   46.20   48.31   45.95                                
 51 Williams, Christophe      13 NFS-MR                         3:04.02  
      38.98   47.75   51.01   46.28                                
 52 Stoute, Michael S         13 TVSC-MR                        3:06.66  
      39.43   47.91   52.06   47.26                                
 53 Phelps, Brendan           13 IA-MR                          3:35.21  
      48.17   55.31   57.76   53.97                                
 
Event 43  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                          54.17  
      26.35   27.82                                                
  2 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                          54.30  
      26.77   27.53                                                
  3 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                          54.36  
      26.90   27.46                                                
  3 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                          54.36  
      26.75   27.61                                                
  5 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                          54.91  
      27.10   27.81                                                
  6 Serrago, Ashley N         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     55.85  
      27.03   28.82                                                
  7 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                          56.08  
      27.12   28.96                                                
  8 Narus, Christa D          15 North Shore-MR                   56.14  
      27.31   28.83                                                
  9 McWilliams, Tara A        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     56.25  
      26.99   29.26                                                
 10 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                          56.96  
      27.56   29.40                                                
 11 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     57.23  
      27.84   29.39                                                
 12 Jennings, Heather R       15 SACHEM-MR                        57.31  
      27.83   29.48                                                
 13 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                          57.60  
      27.86   29.74                                                
 14 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                            57.64  
      27.69   29.95                                                
 15 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                          57.72  
      27.98   29.74                                                
 16 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                          57.77  
      28.19   29.58                                                
 17 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                          58.07  
      28.45   29.62                                                
 18 Lam, Sarah J              16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     58.12  
      27.77   30.35                                                
 19 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                          58.65  
      28.37   30.28                                                
 20 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                          58.90  
      59.17                                                        
 21 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     58.97  
      28.13   30.84                                                
 22 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                          59.23  
      28.45   30.78                                                
 23 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     59.53  
      28.88   30.65                                                
 24 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                          59.70  
      28.42   31.28                                                
 25 Boehm, Brittany Z         17 LIAC-MR                          59.93  
      28.80   31.13                                                
 26 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                         1:00.28  
    1:00.51                                                        
 27 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR            1:00.46  
      29.24   31.22                                                
 28 Bonagura, Christine M     15 Express Swimming-MR            1:01.06  
 29 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                        1:01.66  
      28.97   32.69                                                
 30 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR                        1:01.84  
 31 Dahlem, Liz C             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:02.31  
 32 Nocera, Melissa D         15 SACHEM-MR                      1:02.43  
      29.53   32.90                                                
 33 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.56  
 34 Clark, Erica B            16 COND-MR                        1:02.62  
      29.81   32.81                                                
 35 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                        1:02.75  
      29.48   33.27                                                
 36 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR                        1:03.06  
    1:03.05    0.01                                                
 36 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                          1:03.06  
    1:03.17                                                        
 38 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                        1:03.31  
 39 Kenny, Bevin Y            18 North Shore-MR                 1:03.40  
      29.29   34.11                                                
 40 Rizea, Naia               15 COND-MR                        1:03.48  
      30.21   33.27                                                
 41 McALEESE, Justine M       15 LIAC-MR                        1:03.67  
      29.88   33.79                                                
 42 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR                        1:03.88  
 43 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR                 1:04.28  
    1:04.41                                                        
 44 Brown, Nimaako S          16 N-NFS-NJ                       1:04.59  
 45 Moursi, Heba A            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:04.75  
 46 Holleran, Stephanie L     17 Farmingdale-MR                 1:05.01  
      30.33   34.68                                                
 47 Windler, Stephanie L      17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:05.21  
      31.71   33.50                                                
 48 Prabhu, Mimi              17 BASC-MR                        1:05.22  
      31.89   33.33                                                
 49 Cornelius, Shay           15 COND-MR                        1:05.57  
      31.19   34.38                                                
 50 Dunn, Kellie A            15 OWA-MR                         1:05.59  
      31.79   33.80                                                
 51 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR                        1:07.06  
 52 Mussler, Valerie          16 North Shore-MR                 1:07.24  
      31.35   35.89                                                
 53 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                        1:07.44  
 54 Harrington, Lucy G        15 Express Swimming-MR            1:07.82  
      32.80   35.02                                                
 55 Graham, Antionette N      16 NFS-MR                         1:08.07  
      32.08   35.99                                                
 56 Niitzel, Kim J            16 Farmingdale-MR                 1:13.89  
      35.42   38.47                                                
 57 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                        1:14.55  
      36.38   38.17                                                
 58 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR                         1:14.59  
      35.76   38.83                                                
 59 Romanowski, Kate T        15 LIAC-MR                        1:16.48  
      36.34   40.14                                                
 60 Murphy, Deirdre           15 BASC-MR                        1:19.11  
      36.98   42.13                                                
 61 Ong, Kathleen             15 BASC-MR                        1:19.45  
      37.23   42.22                                                
 62 Zaderiko, Amanda          15 BASC-MR                        1:24.17  
      39.20   44.97                                                
 63 Prince, Afryea D          15 NFS-MR                         1:25.85  
      41.09   44.76                                                
 64 Newallo, Tara R           15 NFS-MR                         1:28.35  
      40.60   47.75                                                
 65 Holmes, Sarah             15 NFS-MR                         1:33.26  
      44.69   48.57                                                
 
Event 44  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                          48.95  
      23.60   25.35                                                
  2 Donlevy, Kevin J          17 North Shore-MR                   49.66  
      23.96   25.70                                                
  3 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                          50.34  
      24.58   25.76                                                
  4 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                          50.47  
      24.21   26.26                                                
  5 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     50.79  
      24.72   26.07                                                
  6 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                           51.22  
      24.45   26.77                                                
  7 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR                          51.47  
      25.17   26.30                                                
  7 Modrov, Brandon A         17 North Shore-MR                   51.47  
      24.18   27.29                                                
  9 Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                           51.48  
      24.89   26.59                                                
 10 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                          51.55  
      24.56   26.99                                                
 11 Pullen, Thomas T          16 COND-MR                          51.56  
      24.36   27.20                                                
 12 Wilde, Buck A             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     51.57  
      24.43   27.14                                                
 13 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                          51.66  
      24.88   26.78                                                
 14 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                          51.78  
      25.55   26.23                                                
 15 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                          53.19  
      25.60   27.59                                                
 16 Kennedy, Brenden Z        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     53.27  
      25.63   27.64                                                
 17 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                          53.30  
      26.57   26.73                                                
 18 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     53.45  
      25.69   27.76                                                
 19 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                          53.50  
      25.93   27.57                                                
 20 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                          53.63  
      26.45   27.18                                                
 21 Smith, Patrick            17 BASC-MR                          53.95  
      25.41   28.54                                                
 22 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                          54.15  
      25.93   28.22                                                
 23 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR                   54.19  
      25.98   28.21                                                
 24 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                          54.92  
      26.43   28.49                                                
 25 Marcus, Josh              16 DOUG-MR                          54.95  
      26.35   28.60                                                
 26 Hulbert, Jonathan Z       15 COND-MR                          55.08  
      26.73   28.35                                                
 27 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR                   55.19  
      26.58   28.61                                                
 28 Delese, Marc              16 BASC-MR                          55.20  
      26.13   29.07                                                
 29 Goldmeier, Jason M        16 LIAC-MR                          55.25  
      26.52   28.73                                                
 30 Caputo, Dave              15 BASC-MR                          55.32  
      26.32   29.00                                                
 31 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                           55.59  
      26.47   29.12                                                
 32 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                          56.14  
      26.78   29.36                                                
 33 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                          56.25  
      27.54   28.71                                                
 34 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                          56.52  
      27.19   29.33                                                
 35 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                          56.65  
      27.21   29.44                                                
 36 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR                          56.80  
      27.91   28.89                                                
 37 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                           57.78  
      27.75   30.03                                                
 38 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     57.84  
      27.69   30.15                                                
 39 Troyanos, Kevin           16 COND-MR                          58.23  
      27.80   30.43                                                
 40 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR                          58.28  
      28.24   30.04                                                
 41 Florio, Eric R            15 Express Swimming-MR              58.45  
      28.14   30.31                                                
 42 DeTolla, Greg J           15 TVSC-MR                          58.54  
      27.42   31.12                                                
 43 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                          59.35  
      27.86   31.49                                                
 44 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                          59.39  
      28.39   31.00                                                
 45 Barden, Thomas P          16 LIAC-MR                          59.96  
      28.63   31.33                                                
 46 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.15  
      28.59   31.56                                                
 47 Culkin, Roy E             15 SACHEM-MR                      1:00.61  
      29.08   31.53                                                
 48 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                         1:00.70  
      29.15   31.55                                                
 49 Mortazavi, David P        15 SACHEM-MR                      1:00.98  
      28.17   32.81                                                
 50 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                         1:01.79  
      29.76   32.03                                                
 51 Hunt, Jason B             15 SACHEM-MR                      1:02.38  
      29.94   32.44                                                
 52 Ong, Lawrence M           16 BASC-MR                        1:02.84  
      30.35   32.49                                                
 53 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR                        1:05.08  
      30.71   34.37                                                
 54 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        15 BASC-MR                        1:08.91  
      33.15   35.76                                                
 55 Salto, Charles J          15 SACHEM-MR                      1:11.80  
      34.28   37.52                                                
 
Event 45  Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                        4:37.93  
      30.62   35.18   34.71   34.72   39.99   40.69   31.44   30.58
  2 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                        4:42.36  
      30.03   34.20   36.74   35.66   39.97   41.39   32.38   31.99
  3 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                        4:45.42  
      30.82   34.85   36.41   35.56   41.80   42.05   31.97   31.96
  4 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                        4:48.08  
      30.08   34.96   40.15   39.07   38.59   39.21   33.93   32.09
  5 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR                        4:50.63  
      29.95   34.91   39.35   38.89   40.36   40.32   33.82   33.03
  6 Wilde, Joy A              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:50.78  
      31.75   37.06   38.03   37.49   40.35   40.33   34.26   31.51
  7 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                        4:51.70  
      30.23   33.80   38.17   36.21   44.62   44.10   32.90   31.67
  8 Puca, Savannah L          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:52.70  
      31.58   35.71   38.09   37.04   42.63   42.48   33.43   31.74
  9 Daly, Britt A             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:53.02  
      30.44   35.72   41.56   41.52   40.41   41.96   31.41   30.00
 10 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                        4:54.17  
      30.75   35.23   37.21   36.64   44.92   44.69   32.59   32.14
 11 Narus, Christa D          15 North Shore-MR                 4:55.91  
      30.40   34.89   38.28   38.73   41.92   41.42   35.96   34.31
 12 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR                        4:57.93  
      32.30   36.61   38.53   38.26   40.97   41.59   35.13   34.54
 13 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                        5:03.18  
      31.64   37.59   38.92   39.73   44.64   44.98   32.85   32.83
 14 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:07.61  
      32.34   37.52   40.05   39.29   43.70   45.39   34.72   34.60
 15 Evans, Kathleen B         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:09.57  
      32.62   40.71   38.97   38.83   43.55   44.69   35.39   34.81
 16 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR                        5:10.60  
      31.48   37.22   41.11   40.36   44.03   45.03   35.91   35.46
 17 Faber, Meaghan C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:13.02  
      30.90   37.04   41.51   40.39   46.31   46.71   34.75   35.41
 18 Cooper, Maggy I           16 OWA-MR                         5:13.46  
      32.36   37.46   43.43   40.62   45.43   46.18   34.37   33.61
 19 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:17.20  
      33.59   40.46   42.43   41.33   44.36   44.81   35.46   34.76
 20 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                        5:18.69  
      34.60   41.02   39.92   40.51   45.22   45.96   36.16   35.30
 21 Faiella, Danielle         17 LIAC-MR                        5:20.22  
      33.66   42.92   43.37   40.55   44.56   45.41   35.42   34.33
 22 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR                         5:21.16  
      34.03   39.02   44.06   43.25   45.00   45.76   36.10   33.94
 23 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                         5:23.61  
      34.37   40.67   45.20   46.95   40.47   44.06   37.60   34.29
 24 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR                         5:26.38  
      34.35   40.69   45.86   44.42   43.08   44.22   37.60   36.16
 25 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR                         5:40.05  
      35.53   43.16   44.20   43.00   48.87   49.25   38.60   37.44
 
Event 46  Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                        4:19.27  
      28.12   31.49   32.91   32.90   37.96   38.81   29.70   27.38
  2 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                        4:19.85  
      28.29   33.19   34.07   33.25   36.98   38.28   28.98   26.81
  3 Gorski, John H            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:24.20  
      27.66   30.74   33.90   33.41   37.30   38.80   31.41   30.98
  4 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                        4:29.77  
      29.15   33.85   33.19   32.82   40.34   40.18   31.17   29.07
  5 Hicks, Patrick B          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:31.27  
      28.74   33.53   34.83   34.90   38.49   39.26   31.17   30.35
  6 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                        4:35.88  
      29.59   34.74   36.27   35.08   39.08   39.94   30.95   30.23
  7 Damato, Aaron T           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:38.00  
      27.15   32.15   37.11   37.14   39.88   41.17   32.03   31.37
  8 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                        4:48.29  
      31.13   36.37   37.97   36.57   40.19   40.43   33.53   32.10
  9 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                         4:50.91  
      29.79   35.36   40.12   38.70   38.78   39.76   35.22   33.18
 10 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                        5:02.34  
      33.13   39.06   41.00   39.94   41.19   41.70   33.97   32.35
 11 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                         5:18.55  
      33.51   40.83   43.26   41.06   43.40   43.80   37.21   35.48
 12 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                         5:26.69  
      30.14   35.18   42.38   43.86   51.29   50.04   37.44   36.36
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     56.63  
      27.27   29.36                                                
  2 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                          59.10  
      28.46   30.64                                                
  3 Kochman, Julie N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.28  
      29.16   31.12                                                
  4 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                        1:00.76  
      29.57   31.19                                                
  5 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.11  
      29.81   31.30                                                
  6 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.42  
      29.72   31.70                                                
  7 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.90  
      29.47   32.43                                                
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                        1:01.96  
      29.62   32.34                                                
  9 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:02.02  
      30.08   31.94                                                
 10 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                          1:02.50  
      30.04   32.46                                                
 11 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR                 1:03.16  
      30.49   32.67                                                
 12 Morcerf, Marykate         11 WISC-MR                        1:03.25  
      30.54   32.71                                                
 13 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR                 1:03.50  
      30.88   32.62                                                
 14 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                        1:03.56  
      30.92   32.64                                                
 15 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                        1:03.58  
      30.48   33.10                                                
 16 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                        1:05.10  
      31.19   33.91                                                
 17 Drucker, Amanda           11 BASC-MR                        1:05.23  
      30.94   34.29                                                
 18 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                          1:05.33  
      31.18   34.15                                                
 19 Giberson, Kari            12 BASC-MR                        1:05.67  
      31.75   33.92                                                
 20 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                         1:05.69  
      31.23   34.46                                                
 20 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                        1:05.69  
      31.44   34.25                                                
 22 Moursi, Sara A            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.69  
      31.56   35.13                                                
 23 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                        1:07.16  
      31.68   35.48                                                
 24 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                        1:07.19  
      32.47   34.72                                                
 25 Yeager, Keira M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.29  
      32.28   35.01                                                
 26 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                        1:07.36  
      32.64   34.72                                                
 27 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                        1:07.41  
      32.25   35.16                                                
 28 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                        1:08.03  
      32.25   35.78                                                
 29 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                        1:08.34  
      32.20   36.14                                                
 30 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                        1:08.36  
      33.21   35.15                                                
 31 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                        1:08.59  
      33.30   35.29                                                
 32 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                 1:08.76  
      32.61   36.15                                                
 33 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR                 1:09.12  
      32.74   36.38                                                
 34 Archer, Heather A         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:09.31  
      32.97   36.34                                                
 34 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                        1:09.31  
      33.13   36.18                                                
 36 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR                 1:09.62  
      34.05   35.57                                                
 37 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                        1:09.74  
      32.33   37.41                                                
 38 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                         1:09.84  
      33.61   36.23                                                
 39 Pifalo, Jessica           12 BASC-MR                        1:09.91  
      33.55   36.36                                                
 40 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:10.18  
      33.58   36.60                                                
 41 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR                 1:10.71  
      33.54   37.17                                                
 42 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR                 1:11.23  
      34.50   36.73                                                
 43 Kovacs, Laura N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.43  
 44 Makowski, Michelle T      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.55  
      34.32   37.23                                                
 45 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                        1:11.91  
      34.94   36.97                                                
 46 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR                 1:11.97  
      34.77   37.20                                                
 47 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                        1:12.53  
      34.85   37.68                                                
 48 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.60  
      34.59   38.01                                                
 49 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                        1:12.80  
      34.59   38.21                                                
 50 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                         1:12.88  
      34.17   38.71                                                
 51 Perrone, Victoria A       12 SACHEM-MR                      1:13.36  
      34.93   38.43                                                
 52 Barone, Suzanne M         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:13.46  
      34.65   38.81                                                
 53 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.06  
      34.74   39.32                                                
 54 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                        1:14.36  
      35.76   38.60                                                
 55 Feist, Ginger             12 North Shore-MR                 1:14.39  
      36.60   37.79                                                
 56 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:14.46  
      35.10   39.36                                                
 57 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.63  
      34.16   40.47                                                
 58 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                        1:14.98  
      35.48   39.50                                                
 59 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.10  
      35.85   39.25                                                
 60 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                         1:15.26  
      35.94   39.32                                                
 61 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                         1:15.32  
      34.94   40.38                                                
 62 Giovinco, Emma H          11 COND-MR                        1:15.48  
      35.51   39.97                                                
 63 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                         1:15.56  
      35.09   40.47                                                
 64 Marlow, Danielle A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.87  
      35.70   40.17                                                
 65 Greenfield, Elana J       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.95  
      35.25   40.70                                                
 66 Cannon, Taylor            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:16.52  
      35.66   40.86                                                
 67 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR                 1:16.75  
 68 Logan, Colleen M          11 LIAC-MR                        1:16.98  
      36.12   40.86                                                
 69 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.07  
      36.78   40.29                                                
 69 Caines, Alexandra E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:17.07  
      36.33   40.74                                                
 71 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                          1:17.59  
      36.15   41.44                                                
 72 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                        1:17.96  
      37.37   40.59                                                
 73 Nocera, Angela M          12 SACHEM-MR                      1:18.29  
      35.46   42.83                                                
 74 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                        1:18.39  
      36.96   41.43                                                
 75 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                        1:19.03  
      37.69   41.34                                                
 76 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:19.44  
      37.31   42.13                                                
 77 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.52  
      37.70   41.82                                                
 78 Haspel, Allison D         11 LIAC-MR                        1:19.87  
      37.54   42.33                                                
 79 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                         1:20.47  
      37.98   42.49                                                
 80 Mohammed, Averie J        12 NFS-MR                         1:20.74  
      37.36   43.38                                                
 81 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR                        1:20.84  
      38.49   42.35                                                
 82 Prinzi, Elizabeth         11 BASC-MR                        1:22.24  
      37.99   44.25                                                
 83 Miszner, Allison A        11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.76  
      37.53   45.23                                                
 84 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:22.80  
      37.73   45.07                                                
 85 Veccia, Jackie M          11 SACHEM-MR                      1:23.49  
      39.32   44.17                                                
 86 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                         1:23.89  
      38.31   45.58                                                
 87 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.02  
      38.92   45.10                                                
 88 Petito, Janine            12 BASC-MR                        1:25.01  
      38.72   46.29                                                
 89 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.61  
      40.38   46.23                                                
 90 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.82  
      38.53   48.29                                                
 91 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.49  
      39.96   47.53                                                
 91 Mino, Stephanie           11 BASC-MR                        1:27.49  
      41.26   46.23                                                
 93 Bernstein, Leorah S       12 LIAC-MR                        1:30.12  
      42.54   47.58                                                
 94 Golding, Jayde            11 N-NFS-NJ                       1:30.17  
      42.30   47.87                                                
 95 Wowk, Kristen             11 BASC-MR                        1:30.45  
      41.06   49.39                                                
 96 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.77  
      41.93   48.84                                                
 97 Ong, Kimberly             11 BASC-MR                        1:31.66  
      41.63   50.03                                                
 98 McKenzie, Ashley S        11 NFS-MR                         1:32.55  
      40.08   52.47                                                
 99 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                        1:33.66  
      42.16   51.50                                                
100 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                        1:39.88  
      44.85   55.03                                                
101 Wong, Sherrinette S       12 NFS-MR                         1:48.70  
      47.85 1:00.85                                                
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                          58.99  
      28.52   30.47                                                
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                        1:00.65  
      29.31   31.34                                                
  3 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.00  
      30.08   30.92                                                
  4 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                        1:01.26  
      29.57   31.69                                                
  5 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                          1:02.11  
      29.79   32.32                                                
  6 Brown, Kamau R            12 N-NFS-NJ                       1:02.40  
      30.05   32.35                                                
  7 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                        1:02.86  
      30.20   32.66                                                
  8 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                         1:03.35  
    1:03.53                                                        
  9 Caputo, Michael           11 BASC-MR                        1:03.39  
      30.17   33.22                                                
 10 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:03.70  
      29.99   33.71                                                
 11 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                          1:04.05  
      30.67   33.38                                                
 12 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                        1:04.26  
      31.14   33.12                                                
 13 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                        1:04.49  
      31.07   33.42                                                
 14 Windler, Andrew J         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:05.29  
      31.74   33.55                                                
 15 Katz, Andrew              11 COND-MR                        1:06.02  
      31.45   34.57                                                
 16 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                         1:06.07  
      31.80   34.27                                                
 17 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                        1:06.48  
      31.96   34.52                                                
 18 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                         1:06.59  
      32.17   34.42                                                
 19 Bormann, Thomas L         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.38  
      32.74   34.64                                                
 20 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                        1:07.54  
      32.00   35.54                                                
 21 Krause, Billy K           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.78  
      33.23   34.55                                                
 22 Gallimore, Chris          11 NFS-MR                         1:08.26  
      32.52   35.74                                                
 23 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.08  
      32.01   37.07                                                
 24 Donaghy, Collin J         12 SACHEM-MR                      1:09.58  
      33.16   36.42                                                
 25 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                        1:09.79  
      32.89   36.90                                                
 26 Cheskis, David            11 BASC-MR                        1:10.18  
      33.60   36.58                                                
 27 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.20  
      33.64   36.56                                                
 28 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR                 1:10.85  
      34.19   36.66                                                
 29 Perdomo, Miguel           11 NFS-MR                         1:10.88  
      34.44   36.44                                                
 30 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.92  
      33.85   37.07                                                
 31 McCarthy, Danny J         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.47  
      34.24   37.23                                                
 32 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 COND-MR                        1:11.91  
      34.09   37.82                                                
 33 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR                 1:12.36  
      34.32   38.04                                                
 34 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                        1:12.50  
      34.56   37.94                                                
 35 Logan, Tim P              12 LIAC-MR                        1:12.71  
      34.30   38.41                                                
 36 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:13.62  
      34.20   39.42                                                
 37 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                         1:13.74  
      36.04   37.70                                                
 38 Qiao, Matthew             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:14.07  
      34.03   40.04                                                
 39 Culkin, Chris J           11 SACHEM-MR                      1:14.40  
      35.44   38.96                                                
 40 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:14.41  
      35.26   39.15                                                
 41 Clark, Daniel             12 BASC-MR                        1:14.66  
      35.27   39.39                                                
 42 Kennon, Aidan F           11 COND-MR                        1:14.89  
      35.46   39.43                                                
 43 Grell, Robert M           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.63  
      35.78   39.85                                                
 43 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.63  
      36.09   39.54                                                
 45 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                         1:15.73  
      35.66   40.07                                                
 46 Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR                        1:15.94  
      35.82   40.12                                                
 47 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                         1:16.08  
      35.90   40.18                                                
 48 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.65  
      36.22   41.43                                                
 49 Graziano, Matthew         11 BASC-MR                        1:19.36  
      37.14   42.22                                                
 50 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                         1:19.45  
      37.35   42.10                                                
 50 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                        1:19.45  
      35.76   43.69                                                
 52 Ryan, Michael C           11 SACHEM-MR                      1:19.80  
      37.14   42.66                                                
 53 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.39  
      38.30   42.09                                                
 54 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.59  
      37.44   43.15                                                
 55 Hernandez, Jason          11 NFS-MR                         1:21.01  
      38.46   42.55                                                
 56 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                        1:21.09  
      37.12   43.97                                                
 57 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                          1:21.64  
      36.41   45.23                                                
 58 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                        1:22.75  
      38.76   43.99                                                
 59 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.71  
      38.95   44.76                                                
 60 Poblador, Jason           11 OWA-MR                         1:28.86  
      40.87   47.99                                                
 61 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.42  
      41.02   49.40                                                
 62 Picca, Joseph             12 BASC-MR                        1:32.13  
      41.93   50.20                                                
 63 Picca, Justin             11 BASC-MR                        1:42.63  
      47.69   54.94                                                
 64 Turgil, Eugene            11 BASC-MR                        1:45.94  
      45.97   59.97                                                
 
Event 49  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            10 BASC-MR                        1:00.64  
      29.36   31.28                                                
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                        1:00.81  
      29.53   31.28                                                
  3 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                        1:07.65  
      32.37   35.28                                                
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 BASC-MR                        1:08.42  
      33.09   35.33                                                
  5 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                        1:08.53  
      32.15   36.38                                                
  6 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                        1:10.74  
      33.36   37.38                                                
  7 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.64  
      34.47   37.17                                                
  8 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR                 1:11.98  
      33.39   38.59                                                
  9 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                        1:12.34  
      33.33   39.01                                                
 10 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:12.43  
      34.07   38.36                                                
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                        1:13.04  
      35.50   37.54                                                
 12 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                        1:13.24  
      35.22   38.02                                                
 13 Caputo, Krista             9 BASC-MR                        1:13.37  
      34.77   38.60                                                
 14 Sigaty, Christine         10 North Shore-MR                 1:14.50  
      36.34   38.16                                                
 15 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                        1:15.92  
      35.45   40.47                                                
 16 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                         1:16.07  
      36.85   39.22                                                
 17 Falden, Raynell S         10 NFS-MR                         1:16.78  
      37.18   39.60                                                
 18 Drury, Kelly M            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:16.88  
      37.03   39.85                                                
 19 Birns, Chelsea A          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:17.17  
      35.96   41.21                                                
 20 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR                 1:17.35  
      36.68   40.67                                                
 21 Sherard, Nia              10 NFS-MR                         1:18.80  
      36.54   42.26                                                
 22 Norman, Samantha M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:19.21  
      37.19   42.02                                                
 22 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                        1:19.21  
      37.67   41.54                                                
 24 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                        1:19.65  
      36.73   42.92                                                
 25 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                        1:20.34  
      36.42   43.92                                                
 26 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.42  
      39.82   41.60                                                
 27 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                        1:21.78  
      37.23   44.55                                                
 28 Francomano, Ashley         9 BASC-MR                        1:22.63  
      39.39   43.24                                                
 29 Geraghty, Lauren          10 BASC-MR                        1:22.95  
      38.49   44.46                                                
 30 Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                         1:23.87  
      39.35   44.52                                                
 31 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                        1:24.48  
      38.37   46.11                                                
 32 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR                        1:25.14  
      40.57   44.57                                                
 33 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                        1:26.03  
      39.87   46.16                                                
 34 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR                 1:26.97  
      40.06   46.91                                                
 35 Wolin, Sarah R            10 COND-MR                        1:27.67  
      41.74   45.93                                                
 36 Buckley, Taylor A          8 SACHEM-MR                      1:28.50  
      40.82   47.68                                                
 37 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR                 1:28.52  
      40.68   47.84                                                
 38 Citarella, Paige M        10 WISC-MR                        1:28.55  
      39.87   48.68                                                
 39 Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                        1:29.62  
      41.87   47.75                                                
 40 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                        1:29.73  
      42.47   47.26                                                
 41 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                        1:30.02  
      40.29   49.73                                                
 42 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                        1:30.37  
      42.39   47.98                                                
 43 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                        1:30.85  
      41.30   49.55                                                
 44 Poleway, Monica J          8 COND-MR                        1:31.02  
      41.29   49.73                                                
 45 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                         1:33.62  
      44.43   49.19                                                
 46 Castro, Alexandra R        9 NFS-MR                         1:34.07  
      41.39   52.68                                                
 47 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                         1:35.58  
      45.53   50.05                                                
 48 Gibbons, Jenna             8 BASC-MR                        1:35.81  
      44.95   50.86                                                
 49 Longmore, Janelle          9 N-NFS-NJ                       1:36.36  
      43.22   53.14                                                
 50 Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                        1:36.82  
      44.77   52.05                                                
 51 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                        1:37.33  
      43.46   53.87                                                
 52 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR                 1:38.35  
      44.63   53.72                                                
 53 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                        1:38.45  
      43.89   54.56                                                
 54 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.51  
      44.84   53.67                                                
 55 Kennon, Nora M             8 COND-MR                        1:39.62  
      47.78   51.84                                                
 56 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                        1:39.76  
      45.67   54.09                                                
 57 Perugini, Noelle          10 OWA-MR                         1:39.98  
      44.95   55.03                                                
 58 Golding, Janene           10 N-NFS-NJ                       1:41.70  
      43.35   58.35                                                
 59 Threadgill, Taylor R      10 NFS-MR                         1:42.06  
      42.11   59.95                                                
 60 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.29  
      48.54   53.75                                                
 61 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                        1:42.78  
      46.32   56.46                                                
 62 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 COND-MR                        1:42.87  
      45.98   56.89                                                
 63 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                        1:43.46  
      45.04   58.42                                                
 64 Smith, Meghan              9 BASC-MR                        1:43.58  
      45.79   57.79                                                
 65 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                        1:44.16  
      48.64   55.52                                                
 66 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                        1:44.78  
      48.40   56.38                                                
 67 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR                 1:46.30  
      47.78   58.52                                                
 68 Johnson, Am'Aris A        10 NFS-MR                         1:47.31  
      48.82   58.49                                                
 69 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 SACHEM-MR                      1:49.50  
      48.07 1:01.43                                                
 70 Leotta, Meghan             9 BASC-MR                        1:49.81  
      49.25 1:00.56                                                
 71 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                          1:53.68  
      51.08 1:02.60                                                
 72 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                         1:56.26  
      54.08 1:02.18                                                
 73 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR                        1:56.36  
      49.67 1:06.69                                                
 74 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                        1:59.23  
      52.82 1:06.41                                                
 75 Sidoti, Emily             10 COND-MR                        2:02.39  
      53.38 1:09.01                                                
 76 Perrone, Amanda J          6 SACHEM-MR                      2:16.35  
    1:02.98 1:13.37                                                
 -- Mochamer, Lindsie M       10 IA-MR                               DQ  
 
Event 50  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                        1:06.17  
      31.58   34.59                                                
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                          1:06.26  
      31.12   35.14                                                
  3 Dwyer, Sean P             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.71  
      31.67   35.04                                                
  4 McComiskey, Tony          10 BASC-MR                        1:08.46  
      33.04   35.42                                                
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                        1:09.02  
      33.07   35.95                                                
  6 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                          1:09.27  
      32.96   36.31                                                
  7 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                        1:11.09  
      33.14   37.95                                                
  8 Degrazia, Michael V        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.60  
      34.25   37.35                                                
  9 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                         1:11.95  
      34.57   37.38                                                
 10 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                        1:12.75  
      34.86   37.89                                                
 11 Wolin, Seth A             10 COND-MR                        1:13.14  
      35.00   38.14                                                
 12 Middleton, William         9 BASC-MR                        1:13.20  
      34.71   38.49                                                
 13 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:13.82  
      34.88   38.94                                                
 14 Pisano, Jake F            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:14.82  
      34.80   40.02                                                
 15 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                        1:15.55  
      36.03   39.52                                                
 16 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                         1:16.06  
      35.92   40.14                                                
 17 Dalessio, Andrew          10 BASC-MR                        1:16.19  
      35.37   40.82                                                
 18 Galan, Bryan               9 SACHEM-MR                      1:16.31  
      37.18   39.13                                                
 19 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                         1:16.33  
      35.63   40.70                                                
 20 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                        1:16.87  
      37.75   39.12                                                
 21 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                        1:17.67  
      37.44   40.23                                                
 22 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:18.22  
      37.36   40.86                                                
 23 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                         1:18.33  
      37.08   41.25                                                
 24 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                        1:19.50  
      37.41   42.09                                                
 25 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                        1:20.31  
      37.87   42.44                                                
 26 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                          1:20.84  
      37.48   43.36                                                
 27 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                        1:21.00  
      38.67   42.33                                                
 28 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 SACHEM-MR                      1:21.84  
      39.26   42.58                                                
 29 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.86  
      37.66   44.20                                                
 30 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                         1:23.19  
      39.21   43.98                                                
 31 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                          1:23.72  
      40.35   43.37                                                
 31 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                        1:23.72  
      37.94   45.78                                                
 33 Hughes, Jevaughn           9 NFS-MR                         1:23.93  
      38.10   45.83                                                
 34 McLaughlin, Thomas        10 BASC-MR                        1:24.59  
      38.57   46.02                                                
 35 Pollastro, Robert          8 BASC-MR                        1:26.36  
      40.64   45.72                                                
 36 Scala, Michael             9 BASC-MR                        1:27.31  
      39.63   47.68                                                
 37 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                        1:27.42  
      41.91   45.51                                                
 38 Olsen, Drew               10 BASC-MR                        1:27.57  
      38.63   48.94                                                
 39 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                         1:27.86  
      41.23   46.63                                                
 40 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                        1:28.33  
      40.02   48.31                                                
 41 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                         1:28.96  
      40.23   48.73                                                
 42 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                        1:29.27  
      40.70   48.57                                                
 43 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 SACHEM-MR                      1:31.33  
      41.88   49.45                                                
 44 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                        1:31.55  
      41.16   50.39                                                
 45 Milano, Kenneth A          9 NFS-MR                         1:33.39  
      41.59   51.80                                                
 46 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                        1:34.76  
      43.23   51.53                                                
 47 Logan, Brendan T           9 LIAC-MR                        1:35.02  
      41.81   53.21                                                
 48 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                        1:35.89  
      45.36   50.53                                                
 49 Kolesnik, George           9 BASC-MR                        1:35.92  
      43.36   52.56                                                
 50 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                        1:36.31  
      43.39   52.92                                                
 51 Sabato, Christopher E     10 WISC-MR                        1:38.71  
      47.49   51.22                                                
 52 Petroski, John F          10 SACHEM-MR                      1:39.69  
      45.01   54.68                                                
 53 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                         1:40.49  
      47.76   52.73                                                
 54 Bryan, Kareem N            9 NFS-MR                         1:42.00  
      44.93   57.07                                                
 55 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                        1:45.44  
      45.76   59.68                                                
 56 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                          1:46.72  
      48.72   58.00                                                
 57 Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR                         1:46.84  
      48.67   58.17                                                
 58 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                        1:48.57  
 59 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR                        1:49.03  
      51.26   57.77                                                
 60 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                         1:49.39  
 61 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                        1:49.43  
      49.92   59.51                                                
 62 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                        1:49.48  
      50.79   58.69                                                
 63 Madonna, Anthony P         9 OWA-MR                         1:49.86  
      53.32   56.54                                                
 64 Hart, Bryan J             10 NFS-MR                         1:50.90  
      48.22 1:02.68                                                
 65 Gilliam, Stephen          10 NFS-MR                         1:51.97  
      48.28 1:03.69                                                
 66 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                        1:52.42  
      54.04   58.38                                                
 67 Holmes, Bryan              9 NFS-MR                         1:59.87  
      54.42 1:05.45                                                
 68 Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR                        2:03.07  
      52.65 1:10.42                                                
 69 Connolly, Ryan            10 BASC-MR                        2:30.16  
    1:22.22 1:07.94                                                
 70 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR                        2:33.60  
    1:10.21 1:23.39                                                
 -- Sviridoff, Matthew S      10 IA-MR                               DQ  
      39.67   50.90                                                
 
Event 51  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.62  
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     29.50  
  3 Kochman, Julie N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.58  
  4 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                          30.69  
  5 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR                   30.81  
  6 Larkin, Kate C            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     31.25  
  7 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                            32.12  
  8 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                          32.18  
  9 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                          32.43  
 10 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                          32.44  
 11 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                          32.70  
 12 Morcerf, Marykate         11 WISC-MR                          32.78  
 13 Gibbons, Alanna           11 BASC-MR                          33.14  
 13 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                            33.14  
 15 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                          33.73  
 16 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                          33.83  
 17 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                          33.93  
 18 Yeager, Keira M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.26  
 19 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                          34.47  
 20 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR                   34.67  
 21 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                            35.11  
 22 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR                   35.12  
 23 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     35.17  
 24 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                          35.24  
 25 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                           35.37  
 26 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                          35.45  
 27 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                          35.68  
 28 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                          36.09  
 29 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                          36.32  
 30 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     36.34  
 31 Pifalo, Jessica           12 BASC-MR                          36.43  
 32 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                            36.49  
 33 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                          36.56  
 34 Feist, Ginger             12 North Shore-MR                   36.64  
 35 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                          36.68  
 36 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                          37.60  
 37 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                           37.63  
 38 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                   37.70  
 39 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                           37.72  
 40 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR                   37.77  
 41 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                           37.79  
 42 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                          37.88  
 43 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                          38.02  
 44 Muller, Christine T       12 LIAC-MR                          38.35  
 45 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                           38.55  
 46 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                          38.57  
 47 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                          38.81  
 48 Prinzi, Elizabeth         11 BASC-MR                          38.87  
 49 Haspel, Allison D         11 LIAC-MR                          39.04  
 50 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                          39.54  
 51 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                          39.69  
 52 Logan, Colleen M          11 LIAC-MR                          39.77  
 53 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR                   40.07  
 54 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                          40.11  
 55 Marlow, Danielle A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     40.33  
 56 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                          40.46  
 57 Miszner, Allison A        11 LIAC-MR                          40.77  
 58 Perrone, Victoria A       12 SACHEM-MR                        41.46  
 59 Ong, Kimberly             11 BASC-MR                          41.49  
 60 Schatkun, Beth A          11 COND-MR                          41.98  
 61 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                          42.02  
 62 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                           42.65  
 63 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                          43.52  
 64 Veccia, Jackie M          11 SACHEM-MR                        44.59  
 65 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                          45.86  
 66 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                           46.25  
 67 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR                          47.84  
 68 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                          49.36  
 69 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                          50.05  
 70 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                          54.11  
 71 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                          59.09  
 72 McKenzie, Ashley S        11 NFS-MR                         1:05.40  
 -- Moursi, Sara A            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                        DQ  
 
Event 52  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                          29.22  
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                          29.52  
  3 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                          30.14  
  4 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                          30.64  
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                          30.79  
  6 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                            30.95  
  7 Windler, Andrew J         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     32.00  
  8 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                            32.04  
  9 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                          32.15  
 10 Caputo, Michael           11 BASC-MR                          32.36  
 11 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                          32.68  
 12 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                          32.78  
 13 Katz, Andrew              11 COND-MR                          33.38  
 14 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                          33.73  
 15 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                          34.29  
 16 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                          35.30  
 17 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                          35.74  
 18 Clark, Daniel             12 BASC-MR                          36.01  
 19 Bormann, Thomas L         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     37.06  
 20 Kennon, Aidan F           11 COND-MR                          37.19  
 21 Brown, Kamau R            12 N-NFS-NJ                         37.33  
 22 Perdomo, Miguel           11 NFS-MR                           37.38  
 23 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 COND-MR                          37.95  
 24 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                          38.24  
 25 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                           38.48  
 26 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                          40.18  
 27 Culkin, Chris J           11 SACHEM-MR                        40.50  
 28 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                           40.60  
 29 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR                          40.67  
 30 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                          40.87  
 31 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR                   41.56  
 32 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                           42.03  
 33 Cheskis, David            11 BASC-MR                          42.26  
 34 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                           42.40  
 35 Hernandez, Jason          11 NFS-MR                           43.74  
 36 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR                          44.24  
 37 Graziano, Matthew         11 BASC-MR                          44.42  
 38 Poblador, Jason           11 OWA-MR                           45.61  
 39 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                          46.00  
 -- Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 53  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                        1:09.87  
      32.63   37.24                                                
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 BASC-MR                        1:19.24  
      38.57   40.67                                                
  3 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                        1:22.81  
      38.73   44.08                                                
  4 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR                 1:26.53  
      38.55   47.98                                                
  5 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                        1:26.65  
      40.61   46.04                                                
  6 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                        1:26.88  
      41.45   45.43                                                
  7 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR                 1:27.56  
      39.98   47.58                                                
  8 Sigaty, Christine         10 North Shore-MR                 1:30.90  
      43.12   47.78                                                
  9 Caputo, Krista             9 BASC-MR                        1:36.73  
      44.71   52.02                                                
 10 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                        1:37.14  
      45.51   51.63                                                
 11 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.30  
      46.10   54.20                                                
 12 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                         1:43.85  
      47.98   55.87                                                
 -- Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                              DQ  
      52.00 1:00.70                                                
 
Event 54  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                          1:13.27  
      33.41   39.86                                                
  2 Galan, Bryan               9 SACHEM-MR                      1:20.50  
      38.70   41.80                                                
  3 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                        1:21.02  
      38.80   42.22                                                
  4 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                         1:29.58  
      39.35   50.23                                                
  5 Wolin, Seth A             10 COND-MR                        1:33.70  
      43.33   50.37                                                
  6 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                         1:35.32  
      43.55   51.77                                                
  7 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                        1:35.37  
      42.43   52.94                                                
  8 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                        1:40.74  
      46.54   54.20                                                
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochman, Julie N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.54  
      31.09   32.45                                                
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:05.39  
      31.68   33.71                                                
  3 Larkin, Kate C            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:08.82  
      33.27   35.55                                                
  4 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR                 1:09.12  
      32.99   36.13                                                
  5 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                        1:09.85  
      33.87   35.98                                                
  6 Giberson, Kari            12 BASC-MR                        1:11.65  
      34.61   37.04                                                
  7 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                        1:11.99  
      35.01   36.98                                                
  8 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:12.70  
      35.49   37.21                                                
  9 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                        1:14.27  
      36.09   38.18                                                
 10 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR                 1:14.87  
      36.05   38.82                                                
 11 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                        1:15.33  
      37.18   38.15                                                
 12 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                          1:15.92  
      35.84   40.08                                                
 13 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                          1:17.10  
      36.87   40.23                                                
 14 Dennis, Maya Y            11 NFS-MR                         1:17.28  
      37.49   39.79                                                
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                        1:17.45  
      37.63   39.82                                                
 16 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                        1:17.51  
      38.02   39.49                                                
 17 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                        1:18.06  
      38.25   39.81                                                
 18 Kovacs, Laura N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:18.46  
 19 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                          1:18.80  
      38.78   40.02                                                
 20 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                 1:19.29  
      38.22   41.07                                                
 21 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                        1:19.94  
      38.57   41.37                                                
 22 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                        1:19.95  
      38.82   41.13                                                
 23 Cannon, Taylor            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:20.17  
      39.42   40.75                                                
 24 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                        1:20.64  
      39.73   40.91                                                
 25 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                        1:20.90  
      39.35   41.55                                                
 26 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                        1:20.92  
      39.69   41.23                                                
 27 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR                 1:21.00  
      40.03   40.97                                                
 28 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                        1:21.28  
      40.14   41.14                                                
 29 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                          1:21.32  
      39.46   41.86                                                
 30 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                          1:21.57  
      40.09   41.48                                                
 31 Schatkun, Beth A          11 COND-MR                        1:22.41  
      39.85   42.56                                                
 32 Woodville, Lindsay        12 North Shore-MR                 1:22.49  
      41.60   40.89                                                
 33 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                        1:23.20  
      40.30   42.90                                                
 34 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                        1:23.42  
      40.29   43.13                                                
 35 Barone, Suzanne M         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:23.46  
      40.79   42.67                                                
 36 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                        1:23.58  
      40.57   43.01                                                
 37 Muller, Christine T       12 LIAC-MR                        1:23.78  
      40.23   43.55                                                
 38 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                        1:24.33  
      40.96   43.37                                                
 39 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                        1:24.43  
 40 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR                        1:24.91  
      41.05   43.86                                                
 41 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                        1:25.37  
    1:25.56                                                        
 42 Archer, Heather A         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:25.81  
      42.11   43.70                                                
 43 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR                 1:26.00  
    1:25.84    0.16                                                
 44 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                         1:26.32  
      41.78   44.54                                                
 45 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                        1:26.40  
      41.75   44.65                                                
 46 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                        1:26.43  
      42.64   43.79                                                
 47 Nocera, Angela M          12 SACHEM-MR                      1:26.92  
      41.11   45.81                                                
 48 Greenfield, Elana J       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:26.99  
      42.65   44.34                                                
 49 Makowski, Michelle T      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:27.01  
      42.38   44.63                                                
 50 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                        1:27.61  
      43.75   43.86                                                
 51 Caines, Alexandra E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.30  
      41.88   46.42                                                
 52 Pifalo, Jessica           12 BASC-MR                        1:28.58  
      43.49   45.09                                                
 53 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                        1:28.79  
      43.34   45.45                                                
 54 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.84  
      42.80   46.04                                                
 55 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:30.00  
      43.81   46.19                                                
 56 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                        1:30.55  
      44.61   45.94                                                
 57 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                        1:31.14  
      43.20   47.94                                                
 58 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                        1:31.91  
    1:32.31                                                        
 59 Giovinco, Emma H          11 COND-MR                        1:32.41  
      43.83   48.58                                                
 60 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                         1:34.91  
      46.20   48.71                                                
 61 Prinzi, Elizabeth         11 BASC-MR                        1:36.21  
      45.24   50.97                                                
 62 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                        1:36.34  
      48.47   47.87                                                
 63 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR                        1:37.27  
      46.18   51.09                                                
 64 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                        1:38.91  
      46.79   52.12                                                
 65 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR                 1:40.46  
    1:19.17   21.29                                                
 66 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                        1:42.46  
      45.54   56.92                                                
 67 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                        1:44.68  
    1:23.13   21.55                                                
 68 Mino, Stephanie           11 BASC-MR                        1:44.78  
      50.25   54.53                                                
 69 Petito, Janine            12 BASC-MR                        1:45.33  
 70 Mohammed, Averie J        12 NFS-MR                         1:45.46  
      47.38   58.08                                                
 71 Wowk, Kristen             11 BASC-MR                        1:47.63  
      51.00   56.63                                                
 72 Bernstein, Leorah S       12 LIAC-MR                        1:51.78  
    1:52.63                                                        
 73 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                        1:52.36  
      52.44   59.92                                                
 74 McKenzie, Ashley S        11 NFS-MR                         1:59.36  
      57.34 1:02.02                                                
 75 Golding, Jayde            11 N-NFS-NJ                       1:59.51  
      56.84 1:02.67                                                
 -- Moursi, Sara A            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                        DQ  
      38.63   42.18                                                
 -- Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR                      DQ  
    1:25.72                                                        
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                        1:06.11  
      32.34   33.77                                                
  2 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                        1:10.75  
      34.07   36.68                                                
  3 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                        1:10.81  
      34.72   36.09                                                
  4 Katz, Andrew              11 COND-MR                        1:13.49  
      36.93   36.56                                                
  5 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                          1:14.13  
      35.41   38.72                                                
  6 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                        1:15.30  
      36.80   38.50                                                
  7 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                        1:15.51  
      36.13   39.38                                                
  8 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                        1:15.92  
      37.64   38.28                                                
  9 Windler, Andrew J         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:16.11  
      36.90   39.21                                                
 10 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                        1:16.48  
      37.23   39.25                                                
 11 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                        1:16.73  
      38.26   38.47                                                
 12 Gallimore, Chris          11 NFS-MR                         1:17.03  
      37.46   39.57                                                
 13 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                        1:17.27  
      37.88   39.39                                                
 14 Krause, Billy K           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:17.74  
      37.81   39.93                                                
 15 Brown, Kamau R            12 N-NFS-NJ                       1:17.88  
      38.40   39.48                                                
 16 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR                 1:18.44  
      38.67   39.77                                                
 17 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR                 1:18.70  
      38.58   40.12                                                
 18 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                         1:20.73  
      39.51   41.22                                                
 19 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                         1:21.75  
      39.49   42.26                                                
 20 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                        1:21.77  
      39.28   42.49                                                
 21 Coleman, Matthew          11 North Shore-MR                 1:22.43  
      40.85   41.58                                                
 21 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                         1:22.43  
    1:23.38                                                        
 23 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:22.78  
      40.55   42.23                                                
 24 McCarthy, Danny J         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:23.22  
      41.18   42.04                                                
 25 Donaghy, Collin J         12 SACHEM-MR                      1:23.41  
      39.50   43.91                                                
 26 Bass, Brandon M           12 NFS-MR                         1:24.98  
      41.98   43.00                                                
 27 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                        1:26.62  
      42.21   44.41                                                
 28 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:26.90  
      41.11   45.79                                                
 29 Clark, Daniel             12 BASC-MR                        1:27.29  
      42.53   44.76                                                
 30 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR                        1:27.94  
      42.91   45.03                                                
 31 Qiao, Matthew             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.37  
      43.14   45.23                                                
 32 Perdomo, Miguel           11 NFS-MR                         1:29.01  
      44.89   44.12                                                
 33 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                        1:30.33  
      44.74   45.59                                                
 34 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                        1:30.91  
      44.54   46.37                                                
 35 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR                        1:31.48  
      44.72   46.76                                                
 36 Ryan, Michael C           11 SACHEM-MR                      1:31.62  
      44.19   47.43                                                
 37 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                         1:32.55  
      46.21   46.34                                                
 38 Grell, Robert M           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:33.53  
      44.47   49.06                                                
 39 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                        1:35.70  
      46.46   49.24                                                
 40 Chesimard, Karim          12 NFS-MR                         1:37.44  
      47.34   50.10                                                
 41 Turgil, Eugene            11 BASC-MR                        1:42.93  
      49.53   53.40                                                
 42 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                        1:47.36  
      52.32   55.04                                                
 43 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                        1:58.24  
    1:27.98   30.26                                                
 44 Picca, Joseph             12 BASC-MR                        1:58.69  
      55.62 1:03.07                                                
 45 Picca, Justin             11 BASC-MR                        2:29.14  
    1:49.95   39.19                                                
 -- Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
      44.56   49.14                                                
 
Event 57  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            10 BASC-MR                          31.11  
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                          32.67  
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                          35.10  
  4 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                          35.67  
  5 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR                   36.17  
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 BASC-MR                          36.86  
  7 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                          38.92  
  8 Johns, Maggie Z           10 LIAC-MR                          39.55  
  9 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.63  
 10 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                          39.99  
 11 Norman, Samantha M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     40.27  
 12 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                          40.31  
 13 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                          40.33  
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren         10 North Shore-MR                   40.65  
 15 Birns, Chelsea A          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.25  
 16 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                          41.29  
 17 Sherard, Ashley M          9 NFS-MR                           41.77  
 18 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                          41.86  
 19 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                          42.00  
 20 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                          42.35  
 21 Sigaty, Christine         10 North Shore-MR                   42.68  
 22 Caputo, Krista             9 BASC-MR                          43.31  
 23 Francomano, Ashley         9 BASC-MR                          43.33  
 24 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                          43.39  
 25 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                          43.42  
 26 Falden, Raynell S         10 NFS-MR                           43.52  
 27 Sherard, Nia              10 NFS-MR                           43.61  
 28 Drury, Kelly M            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     43.85  
 29 Citarella, Paige M        10 WISC-MR                          43.88  
 30 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                          44.43  
 31 Buckley, Taylor A          8 SACHEM-MR                        44.47  
 32 Poleway, Monica J          8 COND-MR                          44.60  
 33 Geraghty, Lauren          10 BASC-MR                          45.04  
 34 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                          45.14  
 35 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR                          45.35  
 36 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR                   45.38  
 37 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                          45.89  
 38 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                          46.16  
 39 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                           46.43  
 40 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR                   46.48  
 41 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                          46.49  
 42 Belnavis, Samantha J       9 NFS-MR                           46.77  
 43 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                          46.88  
 44 Gibbons, Jenna             8 BASC-MR                          47.01  
 45 Wolin, Sarah R            10 COND-MR                          47.48  
 46 Perugini, Noelle          10 OWA-MR                           48.23  
 47 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                          48.34  
 48 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR                   48.41  
 49 Kennon, Nora M             8 COND-MR                          49.07  
 50 Castro, Alexandra R        9 NFS-MR                           49.36  
 51 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 COND-MR                          49.78  
 52 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR                   50.32  
 53 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                          50.37  
 54 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                          50.63  
 55 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                          50.98  
 56 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                           51.34  
 57 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                           52.61  
 58 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                          52.94  
 59 Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                          53.14  
 60 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                          53.54  
 61 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                          55.59  
 62 Smith, Meghan              9 BASC-MR                          55.88  
 63 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 SACHEM-MR                        56.23  
 64 Johnson, Am'Aris A        10 NFS-MR                           56.72  
 65 Sidoti, Heather            8 COND-MR                          58.20  
 66 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                          59.82  
 67 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                        1:01.61  
 68 Threadgill, Taylor R      10 NFS-MR                         1:02.98  
 69 Morrison, Taylor L         9 LIAC-MR                        1:04.74  
 70 Perrone, Amanda J          6 SACHEM-MR                      1:06.77  
 71 Corrigan, Maggie           8 LIAC-MR                        1:10.57  
 -- Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Sidoti, Emily             10 COND-MR                             DQ  
 -- Golding, Janene           10 N-NFS-NJ                            DQ  
 -- Leotta, Meghan             9 BASC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                               DQ  
 -- Longmore, Janelle          9 N-NFS-NJ                            DQ  
 
Event 58  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Sean P             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.21  
  2 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                            36.02  
  3 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                          36.55  
  4 McComiskey, Tony          10 BASC-MR                          36.99  
  5 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                          37.06  
  6 Middleton, William         9 BASC-MR                          37.56  
  7 Degrazia, Michael V        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     38.60  
  8 Dalessio, Andrew          10 BASC-MR                          38.64  
  9 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                           38.98  
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.25  
 11 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                          39.80  
 12 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                          40.45  
 13 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                           40.74  
 14 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.63  
 15 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                          41.64  
 16 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                          41.89  
 17 Connolly, Ryan            10 BASC-MR                          42.13  
 18 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                            42.15  
 19 Pisano, Jake F            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     42.97  
 20 Dennis, Aaron M            9 NFS-MR                           43.21  
 21 Galan, Bryan               9 SACHEM-MR                        43.24  
 22 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 SACHEM-MR                        43.41  
 23 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                           43.84  
 24 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                          43.91  
 25 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                          44.48  
 26 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                            45.18  
 27 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                           45.29  
 28 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                          45.34  
 29 McLaughlin, Thomas        10 BASC-MR                          45.71  
 30 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                           45.80  
 31 Hughes, Jevaughn           9 NFS-MR                           46.27  
 32 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                          46.49  
 33 Sviridoff, Matthew S      10 IA-MR                            46.54  
 34 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                          46.67  
 35 Pollastro, Robert          8 BASC-MR                          47.18  
 36 Scala, Michael             9 BASC-MR                          47.60  
 37 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                          47.86  
 38 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                          48.32  
 39 Petroski, John F          10 SACHEM-MR                        48.66  
 40 Kolesnik, George           9 BASC-MR                          48.91  
 41 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                          49.30  
 42 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                          49.36  
 43 Ahmad, Shan N              9 COND-MR                          50.13  
 44 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                           50.42  
 45 Gilliam, Stephen          10 NFS-MR                           51.70  
 46 Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR                           51.89  
 47 Milano, Kenneth A          9 NFS-MR                           52.07  
 48 Bryan, Kareem N            9 NFS-MR                           53.97  
 49 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                          54.03  
 50 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 SACHEM-MR                        54.04  
 51 Hart, Bryan J             10 NFS-MR                           54.53  
 52 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                          54.78  
 53 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                          55.12  
 54 Madonna, Anthony P         9 OWA-MR                           55.26  
 55 Logan, Brendan T           9 LIAC-MR                          56.78  
 56 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                          58.76  
 57 Arana, Oscar Y            10 LIAC-MR                          59.48  
 58 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                        1:00.17  
 59 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                         1:01.90  
 60 Sabato, Christopher E     10 WISC-MR                        1:01.94  
 61 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                          1:02.86  
 62 Holmes, Bryan              9 NFS-MR                         1:08.48  
 63 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR                        1:09.50  
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                              DQ  
 -- Olsen, Drew               10 BASC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 59  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.28  
  2 Larkin, Kate C            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.63  
  3 Clifton, Meghan           12 TVSC-MR                          36.60  
  4 Yeager, Keira M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     37.33  
  5 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                          37.97  
  6 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                          38.03  
  7 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR                   38.51  
  8 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                           38.54  
  9 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                          38.61  
 10 Giberson, Kari            12 BASC-MR                          38.88  
 11 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                          38.92  
 12 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                            39.03  
 12 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                          39.03  
 14 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                          39.19  
 15 Morcerf, Marykate         11 WISC-MR                          39.46  
 16 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                          39.63  
 17 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     39.67  
 18 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                          39.72  
 19 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                          39.76  
 20 Muller, Christine T       12 LIAC-MR                          39.80  
 21 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                          40.06  
 22 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                          40.10  
 23 Drucker, Amanda           11 BASC-MR                          40.18  
 24 Delyra, Alexa             12 WISC-MR                          40.58  
 25 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR                   40.73  
 26 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR                   41.28  
 27 Kovacs, Laura N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.59  
 28 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                          41.79  
 29 Gibbons, Alanna           11 BASC-MR                          42.09  
 30 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                            42.25  
 31 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                            42.29  
 32 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                           42.54  
 33 Perrone, Victoria A       12 SACHEM-MR                        42.59  
 34 Marlow, Danielle A        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     42.60  
 35 Cannon, Taylor            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     42.80  
 36 Haspel, Allison D         11 LIAC-MR                          42.92  
 37 Veccia, Jackie M          11 SACHEM-MR                        43.60  
 37 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR                   43.60  
 39 Bernstein, Leorah S       12 LIAC-MR                          43.65  
 40 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.01  
 41 Archer, Heather A         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.06  
 42 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                          44.08  
 43 Greenfield, Elana J       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.44  
 44 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                          44.57  
 45 Boltja, Chelsea A         11 WISC-MR                          44.61  
 46 Barone, Suzanne M         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.70  
 46 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR                   44.70  
 48 Giovinco, Emma H          11 COND-MR                          44.74  
 49 Makowski, Michelle T      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     44.88  
 50 Feist, Ginger             12 North Shore-MR                   44.91  
 51 Innis, Raven              11 NFS-MR                           45.24  
 52 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     45.70  
 53 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                          45.75  
 54 Petito, Janine            12 BASC-MR                          46.56  
 55 Miszner, Allison A        11 LIAC-MR                          46.98  
 56 Logan, Colleen M          11 LIAC-MR                          47.68  
 57 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                          49.94  
 58 Nocera, Angela M          12 SACHEM-MR                        49.98  
 59 Caines, Alexandra E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     50.78  
 60 Ong, Kimberly             11 BASC-MR                          50.92  
 61 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                           51.09  
 62 Wowk, Kristen             11 BASC-MR                          52.94  
 63 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                          52.95  
 64 Mohammed, Averie J        12 NFS-MR                           55.10  
 65 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                          58.44  
 66 Mino, Stephanie           11 BASC-MR                          58.57  
 67 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                        1:00.73  
 68 Vitacco, Alexa R          11 TVSC-MR                        1:01.21  
 
Event 60  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                          35.42  
  2 Bembridge, Jordan D       12 NFS-MR                           35.86  
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                          36.65  
  4 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                          37.75  
  5 Gallimore, Chris          11 NFS-MR                           38.29  
  6 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                          38.77  
  7 Hendrichson-Wals, David   12 COND-MR                          38.93  
  8 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                          39.59  
  9 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                          40.41  
 10 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                          40.89  
 11 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.06  
 12 Bormann, Thomas L         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.11  
 13 Krause, Billy K           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     41.45  
 14 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR                   41.67  
 15 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                          41.71  
 16 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR                          42.20  
 17 Donaghy, Collin J         12 SACHEM-MR                        43.53  
 18 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     43.59  
 19 Cheskis, David            11 BASC-MR                          43.74  
 20 O'Neill, Brian P          11 LIAC-MR                          43.75  
 21 Papish, Kyle F            11 TVSC-MR                          44.35  
 22 Logan, Tim P              12 LIAC-MR                          45.67  
 23 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                          46.57  
 24 Qiao, Matthew             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     46.99  
 25 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                           47.05  
 26 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                          47.07  
 27 McCarthy, Danny J         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     47.59  
 28 Grell, Robert M           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     48.04  
 29 Ryan, Michael C           11 SACHEM-MR                        48.11  
 30 Poblador, Jason           11 OWA-MR                           50.34  
 31 Hernandez, Jason          11 NFS-MR                           51.86  
 32 Culkin, Chris J           11 SACHEM-MR                        52.21  
 33 Kennon, Aidan F           11 COND-MR                          52.90  
 34 Picca, Joseph             12 BASC-MR                          53.50  
 -- Picca, Justin             11 BASC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 61  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                        1:23.73  
      38.58   45.15                                                
  2 Giberson, Sara            10 BASC-MR                        1:30.34  
      44.08   46.26                                                
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                        1:31.17  
      43.28   47.89                                                
  4 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                        1:35.66  
      45.67   49.99                                                
  5 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                        1:38.33  
      46.91   51.42                                                
  5 Birns, Chelsea A          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:38.33  
      45.60   52.73                                                
  7 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:38.75  
      46.05   52.70                                                
  8 MU, Isabella Z             9 LIAC-MR                        1:39.68  
      48.67   51.01                                                
  9 Drury, Kelly M            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:39.86  
      48.30   51.56                                                
 10 Sherard, Nia              10 NFS-MR                         1:40.49  
      49.03   51.46                                                
 11 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                        1:40.90  
      48.50   52.40                                                
 12 Narus, Jessica L           9 North Shore-MR                 1:42.77  
      49.21   53.56                                                
 13 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR                        1:42.81  
      49.51   53.30                                                
 14 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                        1:42.93  
      48.96   53.97                                                
 15 Falden, Raynell S         10 NFS-MR                         1:43.19  
      49.61   53.58                                                
 16 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                        1:43.31  
 17 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                        1:44.43  
      49.32   55.11                                                
 18 Francomano, Ashley         9 BASC-MR                        1:45.89  
      49.29   56.60                                                
 19 Gibbons, Jenna             8 BASC-MR                        1:49.43  
      53.33   56.10                                                
 20 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                        1:49.61  
      50.72   58.89                                                
 21 Jattan, Lindsay A          8 COND-MR                        1:49.71  
      52.68   57.03                                                
 22 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                        1:51.13  
      53.15   57.98                                                
 23 Poleway, Monica J          8 COND-MR                        1:51.31  
      53.90   57.41                                                
 24 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                        1:52.92  
      53.29   59.63                                                
 25 Lee, Deborah               9 LIAC-MR                        1:53.67  
      53.44 1:00.23                                                
 26 Wolin, Sarah R            10 COND-MR                        1:53.68  
      56.45   57.23                                                
 27 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR                 1:53.73  
      55.42   58.31                                                
 28 Geraghty, Lauren          10 BASC-MR                        1:54.03  
      53.10 1:00.93                                                
 29 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                         1:55.31  
      57.72   57.59                                                
 30 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                        1:55.39  
      54.03 1:01.36                                                
 31 Citarella, Paige M        10 WISC-MR                        1:55.51  
      55.36 1:00.15                                                
 32 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         8 North Shore-MR                 1:59.34  
      54.84 1:04.50                                                
 33 Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                        2:02.77  
      56.80 1:05.97                                                
 34 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                        2:03.48  
      59.01 1:04.47                                                
 35 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                         2:05.59  
      59.99 1:05.60                                                
 36 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                        2:08.77  
    1:00.65 1:08.12                                                
 37 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                        2:11.65  
    1:01.59 1:10.06                                                
 38 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR                 2:13.87  
    1:01.58 1:12.29                                                
 39 Kennon, Nora M             8 COND-MR                        2:15.57  
    1:05.80 1:09.77                                                
 40 Sidoti, Heather            8 COND-MR                        2:20.29  
    1:07.02 1:13.27                                                
 41 Sidoti, Emily             10 COND-MR                        2:20.94  
    1:05.96 1:14.98                                                
 -- Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                             DQ  
      51.35   55.54                                                
 
Event 62  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComiskey, Tony          10 BASC-MR                        1:27.42  
      40.85   46.57                                                
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:30.07  
      42.60   47.47                                                
  3 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                        1:31.64  
      43.48   48.16                                                
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:32.57  
      45.14   47.43                                                
  5 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                        1:34.55  
      44.19   50.36                                                
  6 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                         1:34.73  
      45.25   49.48                                                
  7 Dalessio, Andrew          10 BASC-MR                        1:37.28  
      44.76   52.52                                                
  8 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                         1:38.80  
      46.09   52.71                                                
  9 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                        1:40.17  
      47.90   52.27                                                
 10 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                        1:40.42  
      49.08   51.34                                                
 11 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                        1:40.79  
      47.91   52.88                                                
 12 Wolin, Seth A             10 COND-MR                        1:42.64  
      49.59   53.05                                                
 13 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                        1:43.68  
      48.81   54.87                                                
 14 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                        1:43.71  
      49.70   54.01                                                
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:44.99  
      51.41   53.58                                                
 16 Pisano, Jake F            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:45.02  
      49.59   55.43                                                
 17 Middleton, William         9 BASC-MR                        1:45.22  
      50.52   54.70                                                
 18 Matthes, Collin           10 WISC-MR                        1:45.52  
      49.60   55.92                                                
 19 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                          1:45.54  
      50.83   54.71                                                
 20 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                        1:46.68  
      50.61   56.07                                                
 21 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                         1:48.93  
      52.92   56.01                                                
 22 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                        1:49.48  
      53.01   56.47                                                
 23 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                         1:49.64  
      51.70   57.94                                                
 24 Pollastro, Robert          8 BASC-MR                        1:50.35  
      52.54   57.81                                                
 25 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                        1:50.87  
      53.05   57.82                                                
 26 Citron, Joshua W          10 TVSC-MR                        1:53.29  
      53.66   59.63                                                
 27 Olsen, Drew               10 BASC-MR                        1:53.35  
      53.02 1:00.33                                                
 28 McLaughlin, Thomas        10 BASC-MR                        1:53.72  
      53.68 1:00.04                                                
 29 Connolly, Ryan            10 BASC-MR                        1:54.28  
      53.56 1:00.72                                                
 30 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 SACHEM-MR                      1:54.58  
      55.88   58.70                                                
 31 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                        1:55.25  
      56.73   58.52                                                
 32 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                         1:55.92  
      54.71 1:01.21                                                
 33 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                         1:57.46  
      56.34 1:01.12                                                
 34 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                        2:01.23  
      57.07 1:04.16                                                
 35 Sviridoff, Matthew S      10 IA-MR                          2:02.61  
      55.17 1:07.44                                                
 36 Ahmad, Shan N              9 COND-MR                        2:04.67  
      57.91 1:06.76                                                
 37 Scala, Michael             9 BASC-MR                        2:08.51  
    1:00.32 1:08.19                                                
 38 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                         2:11.78  
    1:02.83 1:08.95                                                
 39 Logan, Brendan T           9 LIAC-MR                        2:12.01  
      58.16 1:13.85                                                
 40 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                        2:12.43  
    1:03.17 1:09.26                                                
 41 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                        2:19.09  
    1:05.40 1:13.69                                                
 42 Sabato, Christopher E     10 WISC-MR                        2:27.60  
    1:10.34 1:17.26                                                
 -- Kolesnik, George           9 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      58.89 1:12.27                                                
 
Event 63  Women 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR                  10:53.86  
      29.22   32.47   33.10   33.23   32.22   32.39   33.35   32.80
      32.92   32.74   32.82   33.14   33.23   33.49   33.39   33.15
      33.33   33.28   32.47   31.12                                
  2 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                       12:09.51  
      32.78   36.70   36.99   37.05   37.01   36.86   37.20   37.16
      37.04   37.20   37.58   37.09   37.46   36.62   36.46   36.97
      35.83   36.33   35.30   33.88                                
  3 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                       12:14.24  
      32.81   36.70   37.12   37.35   37.07   37.41   37.21   37.13
      37.31   37.61   37.21   37.22   37.11   37.25   36.99   36.81
      36.58   37.05   36.55   33.75                                
  4 Daly, Jenna S             12 LIAC-MR                       12:16.92  
      33.50   36.15   37.22   37.10   37.08   37.60   37.12   37.55
      37.12   37.61   37.26   37.31   37.54   36.72   36.89   36.77
      37.26   37.10   36.72   35.30                                
  5 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                       12:43.91  
      35.32   38.43   39.12   38.91   39.33   39.02   39.57   39.55
      38.19   37.73   37.73   37.50   38.34   38.81   38.25   38.02
      37.73   37.96   37.75   36.65                                
  6 Drucker, Amanda           11 BASC-MR                       13:05.26  
      35.56   39.98   40.80   40.97   40.99   40.21   40.57   39.84
      40.19   39.23   39.22   39.78   39.76   39.29   39.52   38.64
      38.81   38.37   38.42   35.11                                
  7 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                        13:13.64  
      34.20   39.72   40.97   40.59   40.93   40.45   41.61   39.56
      39.60   40.87   39.32   40.06   39.14   39.90   40.03   40.38
      39.97   40.22   39.55   36.57                                
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           11 BASC-MR                       13:27.14  
      36.67   39.47   40.98   40.90   41.21   41.27   41.40   40.76
      41.09   41.31   40.55   41.04   40.88   41.28   40.79   41.48
      40.71   38.14   39.26   37.95                                
  9 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR                14:21.11  
      38.29   42.71   44.73   45.04   45.37   44.78   45.76   45.28
      44.17   44.13   43.19   44.34   43.32   42.45   42.42   42.24
      41.91   42.48   40.89   37.61                                
 10 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                        14:58.46  
      36.27   42.66   43.53   44.94   44.98   46.65   45.52   46.26
      45.07   45.37   47.30   47.88   46.85   45.23   44.39   47.46
      45.85   44.37   45.10   42.78                                
 
Event 64  Men 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                       11:26.04  
      31.61   34.52   34.76   35.05   35.46   35.31   35.30   34.56
      34.44   35.11   34.50   34.87   34.28   34.24   34.38   34.67
      34.29   33.35   33.06   32.28                                
  2 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                       11:42.27  
      32.29   35.30   35.18   35.54   35.26   35.75   35.37   34.88
      35.51   34.98   35.27   35.11   35.47   34.63   36.17   35.55
      35.03   35.62   35.30   34.06                                
  3 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                         11:50.96  
      32.23   34.75   35.31   35.29   35.42   35.48   35.78   36.04
      36.14   35.78   36.00   36.52   36.40   35.93   36.41   35.73
      36.26   36.35   36.07   33.07                                
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                       11:52.02  
      32.87   35.62   35.84   36.36   36.67   36.43   36.81   36.88
      35.54   36.19   36.25   36.11   36.07   35.98   34.81   35.38
      35.42   35.16   35.38   32.25                                
  5 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                       12:27.17  
      32.27   35.36   36.15   37.54   37.03   37.42   38.42 1:17.77
      39.12   39.81   38.55   38.30   39.14   38.58   38.82        
              36.36   34.61   34.32                                
  6 Caputo, Michael           11 BASC-MR                       12:34.30  
      33.01   37.66   37.97   37.87   37.71   39.66   39.13   38.50
      38.62   37.37   37.73   38.47   39.34   38.13   38.59   39.19
      37.42   37.83   36.61   33.49                                
  7 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR                12:51.15  
      33.55   37.69   39.49   39.81   38.07   39.05   39.78   39.39
      39.33   39.70   39.34   39.62   38.08   38.95   39.34   38.85
      40.49   37.74   37.24   35.64                                
  8 Lee, Aaron Z              11 LIAC-MR                       12:51.43  
      33.59   37.68   38.13   38.26   38.70   38.85   39.26   38.88
      39.24   39.29   39.07   39.18   39.57   39.32   39.47   39.53
      38.95   38.64   39.50   36.32                                
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                        13:06.33  
      34.56   38.57   39.56   40.48   39.70   39.61   40.13   39.95
      40.03   40.39   39.86   40.82   39.59   41.06   40.68   39.81
      39.88   39.18   37.47   35.00                                
 10 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                        13:32.02  
    1:15.25                           41.38   40.63   41.26   41.23
      42.78   42.85   41.25 2:05.59   41.26   42.36                
                            1:17.12                                
 
Event 65  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                        2:14.01  
      29.70   36.25   39.01   29.05                                
  2 Modrov, Priscilla A       14 North Shore-MR                 2:14.04  
      29.27   34.40   40.34   30.03                                
  3 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR                       2:15.45  
      28.71   34.79   41.66   30.29                                
  4 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                        2:21.98  
      32.27   35.32   42.23   32.16                                
  5 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:24.58  
      31.44   37.10   43.05   32.99                                
  6 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                        2:24.96  
      29.62   36.60   45.73   33.01                                
  7 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:25.22  
      31.72   37.80   44.38   31.32                                
  8 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                        2:25.60  
      31.35   38.11   42.31   33.83                                
  9 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                        2:26.34  
      32.93   37.01   42.92   33.48                                
 10 Buckley, Samantha M       14 SACHEM-MR                      2:26.43  
      33.47   36.09   44.72   32.15                                
 11 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                        2:26.57  
      29.44   38.21   46.67   32.25                                
 12 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:28.06  
      32.94   37.31   43.76   34.05                                
 13 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.31  
      31.81   39.56   43.68   33.26                                
 14 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                        2:28.58  
      32.82   37.74   42.85   35.17                                
 15 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.59  
      33.52   38.06   42.66   34.35                                
 16 Pullen, Mel G             14 COND-MR                        2:28.80  
      32.76   38.79   43.99   33.26                                
 17 Veccia, Samantha J        13 SACHEM-MR                      2:29.30  
      34.49   39.77   40.93   34.11                                
 18 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.53  
      32.47   37.69   45.73   33.64                                
 19 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                         2:30.27  
      30.14   38.59   46.45   35.09                                
 20 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                        2:31.36  
      34.77   38.46   44.76   33.37                                
 21 Ansman, Kate A            14 SACHEM-MR                      2:32.17  
      32.86   37.65   47.48   34.18                                
 22 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                        2:32.63  
      34.82   39.96   42.89   34.96                                
 23 Windler, Courtney G       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:35.10  
      34.71   40.40   48.26   31.73                                
 24 Laureano, Christina V     13 SACHEM-MR                      2:35.38  
      35.08   41.50   43.77   35.03                                
 25 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                        2:35.88  
      33.93   39.39   48.58   33.98                                
 26 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                          2:36.05  
      34.67   39.33   47.13   34.92                                
 27 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR                 2:38.03  
      34.23   39.23   49.51   35.06                                
 28 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                          2:38.57  
      34.45   40.95   48.56   34.61                                
 29 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR                 2:39.23  
      33.90   41.36   47.28   36.69                                
 30 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.29  
      34.54   40.00   47.17   37.58                                
 31 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                        2:39.67  
      34.37   39.92   48.50   36.88                                
 32 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR                        2:41.96  
      34.73   39.13   50.30   37.80                                
 33 Edwards, Shannon T        14 NFS-MR                         2:42.77  
      34.60   40.73   50.29   37.15                                
 34 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR                        2:44.34  
      37.98   42.67   47.37   36.32                                
 35 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR                        2:45.05  
      35.31   41.51   50.74   37.49                                
 36 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                         2:45.64  
      36.98   44.68   48.98   35.00                                
 37 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 SACHEM-MR                      2:47.33  
      35.87   42.35   50.64   38.47                                
 38 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR                         2:51.00  
      37.68   42.09   54.46   36.77                                
 39 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 SACHEM-MR                      2:51.52  
      39.59   42.74   50.71   38.48                                
 40 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR                 2:55.26  
      39.67   46.35   48.55   40.69                                
 41 Puca, Alani J             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:55.47  
      38.59   43.19   56.50   37.19                                
 42 Laux, Bridget L           14 SACHEM-MR                      2:55.84  
      40.35   44.14   51.54   39.81                                
 43 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR                         2:57.06  
      36.57   43.16   54.35   42.98                                
 44 Lovell, Jacqueline        13 OWA-MR                         2:57.18  
      38.32   45.59   52.50   40.77                                
 45 Flynn, Jillian L          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:59.37  
      39.21   45.23   53.09   41.84                                
 46 Geller, Hallie B          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:59.79  
      42.25   46.24   51.43   39.87                                
 47 Murphy, Bridget           13 BASC-MR                        3:10.37  
    1:33.65                   42.55                                
 -- Fenn, Amanda              13 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      43.24   42.38   54.43   38.37                                
 -- Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
    1:19.90                   39.76                                
 -- Corey, Alexandra          13 BASC-MR                             DQ  
    1:29.71                   44.77                                
 
Event 66  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:02.92  
      26.82   29.17   38.88   28.05                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                        2:07.72  
      27.88   31.91   38.53   29.40                                
  3 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:08.31  
      28.52   31.79   39.33   28.67                                
  4 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR                 2:13.39  
      28.88   33.15   39.36   32.00                                
  5 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                         2:15.65  
      28.66   35.04   42.16   29.79                                
  6 Hikal, Karim              14 BASC-MR                        2:17.89  
      30.90   34.00   42.34   30.65                                
  7 Hikal, Mohamed            14 BASC-MR                        2:19.31  
      30.37   36.39   40.01   32.54                                
  8 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                         2:20.10  
      28.94   36.85   43.26   31.05                                
  8 Damato, Brett Z           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:20.10  
      29.56   34.94   42.70   32.90                                
 10 Mongan, Kevin M           13 SACHEM-MR                      2:21.23  
      30.18   36.99   43.29   30.77                                
 11 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:21.92  
      31.88   35.08   43.99   30.97                                
 12 Lopez, Jose L             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:24.42  
      31.61   39.57   39.51   33.73                                
 13 Lam, Garrett J            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:24.95  
      30.51   35.50   45.19   33.75                                
 14 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                        2:25.11  
      31.07   36.32   44.89   32.83                                
 15 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                        2:25.31  
      31.21   39.31   43.07   31.72                                
 16 Caputo, Danny             13 BASC-MR                        2:25.66  
      33.40   37.41   42.20   32.65                                
 17 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                        2:28.73  
      31.93   38.20   43.83   34.77                                
 18 Musso, Andrew V           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:29.36  
      33.65   39.43   43.01   33.27                                
 19 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR                        2:29.53  
      32.80   38.97   45.63   32.13                                
 20 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                         2:30.21  
      31.91   42.52   42.00   33.78                                
 21 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:30.54  
      32.51   38.31   46.65   33.07                                
 22 Martoccia, Philip A       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:31.99  
      33.20   39.17   45.16   34.46                                
 23 Chester, Nicholas J       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:33.41  
      33.17   39.40   47.60   33.24                                
 24 Kandell, Christopher W    14 SACHEM-MR                      2:35.28  
      31.35   40.31   52.94   30.68                                
 25 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 SACHEM-MR                      2:35.50  
      34.02   39.24   47.97   34.27                                
 26 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR                        2:40.21  
      34.95   39.89   51.15   34.22                                
 27 Kennon, Jack C            13 COND-MR                        2:43.70  
      35.78   39.60   50.59   37.73                                
 28 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR                         2:44.51  
      35.40   45.47   43.94   39.70                                
 29 Lazar, Joseph A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:45.94  
      38.06   42.22   48.52   37.14                                
 30 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                        2:53.11  
      37.32   45.45   50.59   39.75                                
 31 Bennett, Donald           13 BASC-MR                        3:02.37  
      42.89   44.17   54.48   40.83                                
 32 Thorp, Matthew W          13 SACHEM-MR                      3:08.03  
      40.87   46.60   57.48   43.08                                
 -- Wowk, Justin              14 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      35.19   45.97   46.84   35.48                                
 
Event 67  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                        2:10.62  
      28.62   32.45   39.20   30.35                                
  2 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                        2:12.84  
      29.29   32.72   40.21   30.62                                
  3 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                        2:14.48  
      29.71   34.68   39.69   30.40                                
  4 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                        2:15.03  
      28.26   33.07   43.06   30.64                                
  5 Wilde, Joy A              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:15.55  
      30.41   34.75   39.46   30.93                                
  6 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR                        2:16.42  
      28.70   36.15   39.12   32.45                                
  7 Serrago, Ashley N         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:16.93  
      29.08   35.22   41.61   31.02                                
  8 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR                        2:18.44  
      30.27   36.58   39.39   32.20                                
  9 Jennings, Heather R       15 SACHEM-MR                      2:18.53  
      30.42   34.62   42.16   31.33                                
 10 McWilliams, Tara A        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:19.81  
      31.58   34.99   42.98   30.26                                
 11 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                        2:20.42  
      30.18   37.04   41.30   31.90                                
 12 Herdman, Selina N         17 North Shore-MR                 2:20.96  
      29.68   33.92   45.97   31.39                                
 13 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                          2:21.01  
      30.45   36.79   40.41   33.36                                
 14 Lam, Sarah J              16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:21.47  
      31.24   35.71   42.60   31.92                                
 15 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR                        2:21.49  
      30.65   36.99   40.43   33.42                                
 15 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:21.49  
      32.40   34.60   43.18   31.31                                
 17 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                        2:21.57  
      32.37   33.28   44.38   31.54                                
 18 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                        2:21.80  
      31.32   38.49   40.53   31.46                                
 19 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                        2:21.95  
      31.05   37.20   41.51   32.19                                
 20 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR                        2:22.73  
      30.69   36.84   43.75   31.45                                
 21 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                        2:22.79  
      30.22   38.58   40.01   33.98                                
 22 Faiella, Danielle         17 LIAC-MR                        2:23.56  
      31.94   36.93   41.86   32.83                                
 23 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:24.02  
      30.76   37.18   43.48   32.60                                
 24 Evans, Kathleen B         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:24.03  
      31.81   36.34   42.71   33.17                                
 25 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR                        2:25.09  
      31.21   37.15   42.61   34.12                                
 26 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                        2:26.28  
      33.08   38.74   41.20   33.26                                
 27 Clark, Erica B            16 COND-MR                        2:26.93  
      32.00   36.04   44.64   34.25                                
 28 Boehm, Brittany Z         17 LIAC-MR                        2:27.18  
      30.87   37.97   45.54   32.80                                
 29 Cooper, Maggy I           16 OWA-MR                         2:27.59  
      30.69   39.79   43.72   33.39                                
 30 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR                        2:27.74  
      32.27   39.76   41.80   33.91                                
 31 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:29.44  
      33.51   39.36   43.21   33.36                                
 32 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR                         2:29.98  
      32.33   41.11   41.36   35.18                                
 33 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                          2:30.55  
      34.54   38.86   45.48   31.67                                
 34 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                         2:30.61  
      33.36   43.14   39.37   34.74                                
 35 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                        2:31.44  
      32.70   39.08   43.80   35.86                                
 36 Nocera, Melissa D         15 SACHEM-MR                      2:32.68  
      32.97   38.37   46.02   35.32                                
 37 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR                        2:34.04  
      34.29   39.51   44.76   35.48                                
 38 Moursi, Heba A            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:34.72  
      33.65   41.87   44.06   35.14                                
 39 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                         2:34.80  
      33.45   39.43   47.31   34.61                                
 40 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                        2:35.59  
      32.84   38.06   48.95   35.74                                
 41 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR                 2:35.79  
      32.01   39.10   47.60   37.08                                
 42 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                        2:37.53  
      32.98   38.02   51.51   35.02                                
 43 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR                         2:37.61  
      34.51   41.35   46.80   34.95                                
 44 Prabhu, Mimi              17 BASC-MR                        2:37.89  
      38.93   38.22   45.01   35.73                                
 45 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR                         2:38.87  
      33.68   43.67   45.12   36.40                                
 46 Windler, Stephanie L      17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:42.10  
      36.24   40.38   49.67   35.81                                
 47 Dunn, Kellie A            15 OWA-MR                         2:43.95  
      36.20   40.35   49.79   37.61                                
 48 Brown, Nimaako S          16 N-NFS-NJ                       2:48.36  
      35.80   43.34   53.64   35.58                                
 49 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                        2:49.03  
      39.00   40.76   52.17   37.10                                
 50 Ong, Kathleen             15 BASC-MR                        3:05.00  
      42.32   47.55   51.48   43.65                                
 51 Murphy, Deirdre           15 BASC-MR                        3:14.15  
      45.91   49.50   54.76   43.98                                
 
Event 68  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         17 North Shore-MR                 2:02.47  
      26.35   31.44   35.22   29.46                                
  2 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                        2:02.62  
      26.35   31.31   37.04   27.92                                
  3 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                        2:03.45  
      26.63   31.42   38.08   27.32                                
  4 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                        2:03.49  
      26.61   31.68   35.23   29.97                                
  5 Gorski, John H            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:03.84  
      26.97   30.99   36.27   29.61                                
  6 Pullen, Thomas T          16 COND-MR                        2:06.07  
      26.88   32.79   36.33   30.07                                
  7 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                         2:06.69  
      27.25   34.02   36.40   29.02                                
  8 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:07.20  
      27.63   33.35   37.18   29.04                                
  9 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                        2:07.31  
      27.52   30.63   40.58   28.58                                
 10 Donlevy, Kevin J          17 North Shore-MR                 2:07.41  
      27.65   31.93   39.89   27.94                                
 11 Damato, Aaron T           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:07.53  
      25.70   33.75   38.61   29.47                                
 12 Hicks, Patrick B          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:09.61  
      27.58   33.75   38.34   29.94                                
 13 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                        2:09.84  
      26.99   34.92   39.11   28.82                                
 14 Sutton, Rashad M          15 COND-MR                        2:10.35  
      28.00   32.90   37.18   32.27                                
 15 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                        2:11.14  
      28.01   32.15   40.72   30.26                                
 16 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 BASC-MR                        2:11.44  
      28.20   34.88   37.12   31.24                                
 17 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                        2:11.66  
      28.61   34.97   38.12   29.96                                
 18 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                        2:11.91  
      26.43   33.18   42.39   29.91                                
 19 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                         2:12.38  
      26.94   34.03   40.54   30.87                                
 20 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                         2:14.36  
      28.81   35.84   38.01   31.70                                
 21 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR                 2:17.35  
      28.46   36.00   41.68   31.21                                
 22 Caputo, Dave              15 BASC-MR                        2:17.45  
      29.43   35.88   41.55   30.59                                
 23 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                        2:17.63  
      30.48   36.15   39.72   31.28                                
 24 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR                 2:18.07  
      28.44   35.23   43.16   31.24                                
 25 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                        2:18.08  
      26.69   32.39   49.60   29.40                                
 26 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                        2:18.18  
      30.95   36.54   40.73   29.96                                
 27 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR                         2:19.60  
      31.78   35.89   40.35   31.58                                
 28 Smith, Patrick            17 BASC-MR                        2:19.62  
      27.95   35.90   44.07   31.70                                
 29 Delese, Marc              16 BASC-MR                        2:19.77  
      30.13   36.33   41.38   31.93                                
 30 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                         2:19.91  
      27.30   36.34   44.55   31.72                                
 31 Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                         2:20.63  
      30.03   37.88   40.38   32.34                                
 32 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                        2:21.29  
      30.05   36.18   44.92   30.14                                
 33 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                         2:23.65  
      30.40   37.89   40.20   35.16                                
 34 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                        2:23.91  
      30.00   36.26   45.90   31.75                                
 35 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR                        2:24.36  
      34.25   35.74   44.05   30.32                                
 36 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                        2:24.98  
      31.39   38.39   40.26   34.94                                
 37 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                        2:27.03  
      31.90   36.93   46.33   31.87                                
 38 Ong, Lawrence M           16 BASC-MR                        2:28.25  
      29.86   38.82   44.70   34.87                                
 39 Culkin, Roy E             15 SACHEM-MR                      2:30.31  
      32.92   37.06   47.18   33.15                                
 40 DeTolla, Greg J           15 TVSC-MR                        2:32.55  
      31.04   39.58   47.29   34.64                                
 41 Hunt, Jason B             15 SACHEM-MR                      2:38.87  
      38.66   39.60   46.76   33.85                                
 42 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                         2:42.33  
      32.49   42.45   50.56   36.83                                
 43 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                         2:44.80  
      31.62   45.01   50.75   37.42                                
 -- D'Onofrio, Pasqual        15 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      39.78   43.69   51.35   37.37                                
 -- D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                              DQ  
      29.68   42.44   40.13   33.78                                
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR                       1:00.99  
      28.53   32.46                                                
  2 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                        1:01.06  
      28.92   32.14                                                
  3 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                        1:01.26  
      28.94   32.32                                                
  4 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                         1:01.60  
      29.09   32.51                                                
  5 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                        1:01.68  
      29.38   32.30                                                
  6 Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                        1:02.93  
      28.81   34.12                                                
  7 Modrov, Priscilla A       14 North Shore-MR                 1:03.60  
      29.53   34.07                                                
  8 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.18  
      30.66   33.52                                                
  9 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                        1:04.47  
      30.77   33.70                                                
 10 Harris, Markee E          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:05.83  
      31.25   34.58                                                
 11 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                        1:06.03  
      29.92   36.11                                                
 12 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                        1:06.15  
      31.18   34.97                                                
 13 Krause, Colleen B         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.26  
      30.93   35.33                                                
 14 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.38  
      30.98   35.40                                                
 15 Dolinar, Ann M            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.52  
      30.99   35.53                                                
 16 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.89  
      31.27   35.62                                                
 17 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                        1:07.26  
      31.39   35.87                                                
 18 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        1:07.49  
      31.81   35.68                                                
 19 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                        1:07.63  
      31.79   35.84                                                
 20 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.33  
      32.76   35.57                                                
 21 Donlevy, Megan J          14 North Shore-MR                 1:08.35  
      31.73   36.62                                                
 22 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.71  
      32.49   36.22                                                
 23 Pullen, Mel G             14 COND-MR                        1:10.09  
      33.10   36.99                                                
 24 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                        1:10.38  
      32.18   38.20                                                
 25 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                        1:10.52  
      33.12   37.40                                                
 26 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                        1:11.00  
      33.15   37.85                                                
 27 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                        1:11.63  
      32.99   38.64                                                
 28 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:11.70  
      33.65   38.05                                                
 29 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.32  
      34.57   37.75                                                
 30 Buckley, Samantha M       14 SACHEM-MR                      1:12.52  
      34.46   38.06                                                
 31 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                          1:13.46  
      33.46   40.00                                                
 32 Burns, Jayme R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:13.74  
      33.85   39.89                                                
 33 Ansman, Kate A            14 SACHEM-MR                      1:13.87  
      33.80   40.07                                                
 34 Edwards, Shannon T        14 NFS-MR                         1:15.38  
      34.11   41.27                                                
 35 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.00  
      35.67   40.33                                                
 36 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                        1:16.50  
      34.62   41.88                                                
 37 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.07  
      35.53   41.54                                                
 38 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                          1:19.58  
      35.64   43.94                                                
 39 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 SACHEM-MR                      1:21.48  
      35.77   45.71                                                
 40 Paverman, Lauren M        14 COND-MR                        1:22.33  
      36.56   45.77                                                
 41 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                         1:23.40  
      37.90   45.50                                                
 42 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR                         1:24.55  
      34.41   50.14                                                
 43 Richards, Tiffany N       14 NFS-MR                         1:30.17  
      38.91   51.26                                                
 44 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR                         1:30.42  
      39.82   50.60                                                
 45 Garcia, Alicia L          14 NFS-MR                         1:31.52  
      41.03   50.49                                                
 -- Austin, Debra E           13 COND-MR                             DQ  
      44.64   57.09                                                
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     57.16  
      27.16   30.00                                                
  2 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                          58.47  
      28.32   30.15                                                
  3 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                           58.88  
      27.81   31.07                                                
  4 Pall, Barrett A           14 North Shore-MR                   59.85  
      28.33   31.52                                                
  5 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                         1:01.94  
      28.30   33.64                                                
  6 Yin, Perry T              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.88  
      29.65   34.23                                                
  7 Hikal, Mohamed            14 BASC-MR                        1:04.04  
      29.36   34.68                                                
  8 Mongan, Kevin M           13 SACHEM-MR                      1:04.05  
      29.80   34.25                                                
  9 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                        1:06.53  
      32.25   34.28                                                
 10 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                        1:07.81  
      31.36   36.45                                                
 11 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                        1:08.02  
      31.29   36.73                                                
 12 Wowk, Justin              14 BASC-MR                        1:08.30  
      31.79   36.51                                                
 13 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                        1:08.39  
      31.67   36.72                                                
 14 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:08.74  
      31.43   37.31                                                
 15 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                         1:08.95  
      31.99   36.96                                                
 16 Navetta, Byron J          13 North Shore-MR                 1:09.90  
      32.57   37.33                                                
 17 Kandell, Christopher W    14 SACHEM-MR                      1:11.99  
      32.00   39.99                                                
 18 Rouse, Corey              13 NFS-MR                         1:13.46  
      32.18   41.28                                                
 19 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 SACHEM-MR                      1:13.75  
      34.80   38.95                                                
 20 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                         1:14.70  
      34.80   39.90                                                
 21 Wright, Kevon A           14 NFS-MR                         1:19.68  
      36.34   43.34                                                
 22 Golding, John             14 N-NFS-NJ                       1:20.07  
      36.31   43.76                                                
 23 Simone, Scott             13 COND-MR                        1:31.26  
      41.14   50.12                                                
 24 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR                        1:31.98  
      42.46   49.52                                                
 25 Thorp, Matthew W          13 SACHEM-MR                      1:34.65  
      41.43   53.22                                                
 26 Williams, Christophe      13 NFS-MR                         1:56.41  
      52.27 1:04.14                                                
 
Event 71  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                        2:08.56  
      29.72   33.14   33.16   32.54                                
  2 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                        2:09.44  
      30.27   33.58   32.64   32.95                                
  3 Narus, Christa D          15 North Shore-MR                 2:11.72  
      29.87   33.90   33.43   34.52                                
  4 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                        2:12.41  
      30.69   33.20   34.08   34.44                                
  5 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                        2:13.37  
      29.75   34.01   34.48   35.13                                
  6 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                        2:17.11  
      30.26   34.24   35.64   36.97                                
  7 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                        2:19.44  
      31.45   34.34   36.25   37.40                                
  8 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:19.50  
      30.81   34.81   36.68   37.20                                
  9 Puca, Savannah L          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:19.67  
      31.60   36.01   35.56   36.50                                
 10 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                        2:20.41  
      31.47   35.65   36.78   36.51                                
 11 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                        2:20.57  
      30.85   34.52   36.99   38.21                                
 12 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR                        2:20.63  
      31.59   35.66   36.54   36.84                                
 13 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                        2:25.03  
      32.34   36.61   39.34   36.74                                
 14 Jennings, Heather R       15 SACHEM-MR                      2:25.30  
      31.32   35.32   38.08   40.58                                
 15 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR                        2:25.70  
      31.43   36.07   38.26   39.94                                
 16 Cooper, Maggy I           16 OWA-MR                         2:25.97  
      31.81   37.68   38.56   37.92                                
 17 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                        2:29.55  
      33.45   37.65   39.04   39.41                                
 18 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR                        2:30.29  
      32.70   37.94   39.94   39.71                                
 19 Wang, Sherry S            17 TVSC-MR                        2:36.44  
      33.34   37.41   40.94   44.75                                
 20 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR                         2:36.63  
      34.18   39.04   41.41   42.00                                
 
Event 72  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                        2:05.65  
      28.65   32.18   32.82   32.00                                
  2 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:05.68  
      27.64   31.62   33.77   32.65                                
  3 Gorski, John H            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:05.82  
      28.46   32.14   33.24   31.98                                
  4 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                        2:07.95  
      27.91   31.43   32.97   35.64                                
  5 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                        2:08.13  
      28.60   32.33   32.92   34.28                                
  6 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                         2:12.64  
      27.83   32.51   34.45   37.85                                
  7 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                        2:14.09  
      29.30   34.63   35.13   35.03                                
  8 Pullen, Thomas T          16 COND-MR                        2:17.46  
      28.50   33.74   37.37   37.85                                
  9 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                        2:22.29  
      28.73   33.90   38.52   41.14                                
 10 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                        2:23.95  
      31.32   37.93   38.39   36.31                                
 11 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                        2:26.06  
      32.67   37.88   38.72   36.79                                
 12 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                        2:26.80  
      30.83   36.51   38.88   40.58                                
 13 Caputo, Dave              15 BASC-MR                        2:33.40  
      30.65   38.68   41.87   42.20                                
 
Event 73  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                        2:07.19  
      30.03   32.21   32.53   32.42                                
  2 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                        2:16.47  
      32.33   34.44   35.16   34.54                                
  3 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                        2:20.26  
      32.61   35.73   35.79   36.13                                
  4 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                        2:21.11  
      33.56   35.00   36.64   35.91                                
  5 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                        2:22.63  
      33.14   35.77   36.65   37.07                                
  6 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:25.27  
      34.48   36.23   37.21   37.35                                
  7 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                        2:26.26  
      35.30   36.94   37.82   36.20                                
  8 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                        2:26.47  
      34.01   37.19   38.91   36.36                                
  9 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                        2:27.39  
      34.63   36.77   38.15   37.84                                
 10 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                        2:27.85  
      35.34   37.73   37.73   37.05                                
 11 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR                        2:29.66  
      35.03   37.52   38.76   38.35                                
 12 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                        2:29.78  
      35.96   37.28   38.51   38.03                                
 13 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                          2:32.85  
      36.24   38.74   39.92   37.95                                
 14 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                        2:32.93  
      37.72   38.30   38.88   38.03                                
 15 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR                        2:37.25  
      37.58   39.93   40.29   39.45                                
 16 Giberson, Erika           13 BASC-MR                        2:38.34  
      36.04   40.07   40.73   41.50                                
 17 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR                 2:38.98  
      36.39   39.68   40.30   42.61                                
 18 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 SACHEM-MR                      2:40.57  
      38.67   40.80   41.33   39.77                                
 19 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                        2:42.02  
      37.99   41.33 1:22.70                                        
 20 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                        2:44.68  
      38.75   41.79   42.37   41.77                                
 21 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                          2:47.48  
      37.89   42.56   44.57   42.46                                
 22 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                          2:53.82  
      40.85   43.47   44.87   44.63                                
 23 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                        2:53.97  
      39.23                   43.48                                
 -- Fenn, Amanda              13 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      42.13   43.95   45.01   43.78                                
 
Event 74  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:59.08  
      29.01   30.26   30.04   29.77                                
  2 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                        2:05.30  
      29.75   31.43   32.18   31.94                                
  3 Hikal, Karim              14 BASC-MR                        2:14.99  
      31.95   34.15   34.54   34.35                                
  4 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:17.77  
      32.86   34.97   35.50   34.44                                
  5 Pall, Barrett A           14 North Shore-MR                 2:20.06  
      32.61   35.10   36.55   35.80                                
  6 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                        2:20.51  
      32.50   35.61   36.36   36.04                                
  7 Lam, Garrett J            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:20.54  
      32.43   35.87   36.67   35.57                                
  8 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR                 2:22.28  
      33.41   35.85   37.14   35.88                                
  9 Hikal, Mohamed            14 BASC-MR                        2:24.05  
      33.70   35.44   37.34   37.57                                
 10 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                        2:32.46  
      35.17   38.88   40.40   38.01                                
 11 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                        2:32.85  
      35.19   38.43   40.59   38.64                                
 12 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR                        2:41.47  
      37.35   41.53   42.88   39.71                                
 13 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR                        2:43.75  
      37.96   44.05   42.13   39.61                                
 -- Bennett, Donald           13 BASC-MR                             DQ  
 -- Mino, Michael             14 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      41.15   49.95 1:43.39                                        
 -- Kennon, Jack C            13 COND-MR                             DQ  
      36.88   39.32   39.53   39.18                                
 
Event 75  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                        1:01.02  
      29.92   31.10                                                
  2 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                        1:01.15  
      30.03   31.12                                                
  3 Herdman, Selina N         17 North Shore-MR                 1:02.66  
      30.92   31.74                                                
  4 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                        1:03.39  
      31.04   32.35                                                
  5 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:03.55  
      31.54   32.01                                                
  6 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                        1:04.08  
      31.01   33.07                                                
  7 Serrago, Ashley N         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:04.12  
      31.04   33.08                                                
  7 Kenny, Bevin Y            18 North Shore-MR                 1:04.12  
      30.87   33.25                                                
  9 Clark, Erica B            16 COND-MR                        1:04.24  
      31.41   32.83                                                
 10 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                        1:04.70  
      31.89   32.81                                                
 11 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                        1:05.73  
      32.13   33.60                                                
 12 Lam, Sarah J              16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:05.81  
      31.91   33.90                                                
 13 McWilliams, Tara A        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:06.36  
      32.27   34.09                                                
 14 Narus, Christa D          15 North Shore-MR                 1:06.63  
      32.37   34.26                                                
 15 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                        1:06.95  
      33.13   33.82                                                
 16 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR                        1:07.81  
      33.05   34.76                                                
 17 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                        1:08.50  
      33.46   35.04                                                
 18 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                        1:08.54  
      33.32   35.22                                                
 19 Evans, Kathleen B         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:08.56  
      32.90   35.66                                                
 20 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                        1:09.23  
      34.39   34.84                                                
 21 LoGelfo, Janine           15 BASC-MR                        1:09.27  
      34.01   35.26                                                
 22 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR                 1:09.39  
      34.17   35.22                                                
 23 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                         1:09.42  
      33.77   35.65                                                
 24 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                        1:12.07  
      35.11   36.96                                                
 25 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                        1:12.19  
      35.05   37.14                                                
 26 Nocera, Melissa D         15 SACHEM-MR                      1:12.43  
      34.75   37.68                                                
 27 Dahlem, Liz C             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:12.72  
      35.48   37.24                                                
 28 Prabhu, Mimi              17 BASC-MR                        1:12.79  
      35.45   37.34                                                
 29 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                          1:13.01  
      35.69   37.32                                                
 30 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR                        1:13.03  
      35.57   37.46                                                
 31 Rizea, Naia               15 COND-MR                        1:13.20  
      34.72   38.48                                                
 32 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                          1:13.40  
      35.32   38.08                                                
 33 Dunn, Kellie A            15 OWA-MR                         1:14.18  
      35.67   38.51                                                
 34 Moursi, Heba A            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.35  
      36.42   38.93                                                
 35 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                        1:15.44  
      36.26   39.18                                                
 36 Windler, Stephanie L      17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:16.26  
      37.26   39.00                                                
 37 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                        1:16.99  
      37.19   39.80                                                
 38 Brown, Nimaako S          16 N-NFS-NJ                       1:17.95  
      37.83   40.12                                                
 39 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                        1:20.04  
      38.33   41.71                                                
 40 Graham, Antionette N      16 NFS-MR                         1:20.85  
      37.65   43.20                                                
 41 Ong, Kathleen             15 BASC-MR                        1:24.38  
      41.21   43.17                                                
 42 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR                         1:25.15  
      40.64   44.51                                                
 43 Murphy, Deirdre           15 BASC-MR                        1:29.27  
      42.78   46.49                                                
 44 Taylor, Meghan E          15 IA-MR                          1:29.56  
      42.25   47.31                                                
 45 Newallo, Tara R           15 NFS-MR                         1:47.03  
      48.46   58.57                                                
 46 Holmes, Sarah             15 NFS-MR                         2:06.54  
      59.35 1:07.19                                                
 
Event 76  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Kevin J          17 North Shore-MR                   57.79  
      28.09   29.70                                                
  2 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                          58.01  
      28.61   29.40                                                
  3 Sutton, Rashad M          15 COND-MR                          58.16  
      28.62   29.54                                                
  4 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                          58.36  
      28.65   29.71                                                
  5 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                          58.51  
      28.74   29.77                                                
  6 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                          58.56  
      28.81   29.75                                                
  7 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                          58.69  
      29.43   29.26                                                
  8 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                          59.92  
      29.22   30.70                                                
  9 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.25  
      29.72   30.53                                                
 10 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.34  
      29.79   30.55                                                
 11 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                        1:00.76  
      29.46   31.30                                                
 12 Kennedy, Brenden Z        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:00.80  
      29.30   31.50                                                
 13 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 BASC-MR                        1:01.74  
      29.73   32.01                                                
 14 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                        1:02.01  
      29.95   32.06                                                
 15 Hicks, Patrick B          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:02.04  
      30.21   31.83                                                
 16 Piastuck, Danny T         16 SACHEM-MR                      1:03.47  
      30.15   33.32                                                
 17 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                        1:03.61  
      31.17   32.44                                                
 18 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                        1:04.04  
      31.16   32.88                                                
 19 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR                 1:04.19  
      31.52   32.67                                                
 20 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                        1:04.52  
      31.42   33.10                                                
 21 Smith, Patrick            17 BASC-MR                        1:04.60  
      31.49   33.11                                                
 22 Culkin, Roy E             15 SACHEM-MR                      1:05.72  
      32.35   33.37                                                
 23 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                        1:06.05  
      31.94   34.11                                                
 24 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR                        1:06.95  
      32.89   34.06                                                
 25 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:07.31  
      32.48   34.83                                                
 26 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                         1:08.29  
      32.85   35.44                                                
 27 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                        1:08.83  
      33.42   35.41                                                
 28 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                        1:09.31  
      34.20   35.11                                                
 29 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                        1:10.80  
      35.34   35.46                                                
 30 Ong, Lawrence M           16 BASC-MR                        1:11.86  
      35.47   36.39                                                
 31 DeTolla, Greg J           15 TVSC-MR                        1:11.93  
      33.92   38.01                                                
 32 Bryce, Clinton G          16 NFS-MR                         1:12.32  
      35.39   36.93                                                
 33 Hunt, Jason B             15 SACHEM-MR                      1:14.63  
      36.11   38.52                                                
 34 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                         1:17.25  
      37.32   39.93                                                
 35 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                         1:18.44  
      37.96   40.48                                                
 36 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR                        1:18.57  
      38.35   40.22                                                
 37 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        15 BASC-MR                        1:22.28  
      39.92   42.36                                                
 -- Walker, Kris              16 NFS-MR                              DQ  
      32.71   34.33                                                
 -- Manoogian, Tim T          15 IA-MR                               DQ  
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                        1:12.52  
      34.56   37.96                                                
  2 Dolinar, Ann M            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:13.81  
      35.28   38.53                                                
  3 Veccia, Samantha J        13 SACHEM-MR                      1:14.72  
      35.59   39.13                                                
  4 Donlevy, Megan J          14 North Shore-MR                 1:15.27  
      35.86   39.41                                                
  5 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                        1:15.41  
      35.92   39.49                                                
  6 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                        1:16.15  
      36.33   39.82                                                
  7 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR                 1:17.50  
      36.85   40.65                                                
  8 Laureano, Christina V     13 SACHEM-MR                      1:17.67  
      36.67   41.00                                                
  9 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                        1:18.08  
      37.07   41.01                                                
 10 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        1:18.55  
      37.85   40.70                                                
 11 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR                 1:19.81  
      37.54   42.27                                                
 12 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                        1:19.89  
      37.57   42.32                                                
 13 Burns, Jayme R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:20.90  
      37.75   43.15                                                
 14 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:20.91  
      38.33   42.58                                                
 15 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                        1:21.47  
      38.91   42.56                                                
 16 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                        1:21.61  
      39.52   42.09                                                
 17 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR                        1:22.78  
      39.10   43.68                                                
 18 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR                        1:22.79  
      39.66   43.13                                                
 19 Harris, Markee E          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:23.01  
      39.50   43.51                                                
 20 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR                 1:23.64  
      38.49   45.15                                                
 21 Lovell, Jacqueline        13 OWA-MR                         1:24.36  
      39.92   44.44                                                
 22 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                          1:25.70  
      40.61   45.09                                                
 23 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                          1:26.16  
      39.95   46.21                                                
 24 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR                        1:26.98  
      41.10   45.88                                                
 25 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                        1:27.70  
      41.53   46.17                                                
 26 Geller, Hallie B          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:28.07  
      41.96   46.11                                                
 27 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR                         1:28.81  
      40.86   47.95                                                
 28 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                        1:29.45  
      42.35   47.10                                                
 29 Paverman, Lauren M        14 COND-MR                        1:30.24  
      43.23   47.01                                                
 30 Silver, Elizabeth L       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:31.88  
      43.47   48.41                                                
 31 Porter, Shari Z           14 NFS-MR                         1:34.31  
      42.87   51.44                                                
 32 Flynn, Jillian L          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:34.72  
      44.03   50.69                                                
 33 Paul, Natalie C           13 LIAC-MR                        1:34.85  
      42.84   52.01                                                
 34 Chan, Jessica             13 LIAC-MR                        1:36.43  
      45.35   51.08                                                
 35 Scott, Alandha M          13 LIAC-MR                        1:36.49  
      45.27   51.22                                                
 36 NG, Melissa K             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:37.04  
      46.07   50.97                                                
 37 Puca, Alani J             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:37.25  
      43.96   53.29                                                
 38 Laux, Bridget L           14 SACHEM-MR                      1:37.49  
      45.50   51.99                                                
 39 Corey, Alexandra          13 BASC-MR                        1:40.49  
      46.66   53.83                                                
 40 Austin, Debra E           13 COND-MR                        1:42.30  
      49.30   53.00                                                
 41 Richards, Tiffany N       14 NFS-MR                         1:45.76  
      48.59   57.17                                                
 42 Jordan, Teri L            14 NFS-MR                         1:47.03  
      48.80   58.23                                                
 43 Garcia, Alicia L          14 NFS-MR                         1:47.64  
      49.83   57.81                                                
 44 Sidoti, Lea               13 COND-MR                        1:53.07  
      53.81   59.26                                                
 -- Murphy, Bridget           13 BASC-MR                             DQ  
      45.91   52.26                                                
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR                 1:08.27  
      32.71   35.56                                                
  2 Caines, Matthew F         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:08.83  
      32.76   36.07                                                
  3 Lopez, Jose L             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:10.63  
      33.22   37.41                                                
  4 Brown, Bryan              14 OWA-MR                         1:11.11  
      33.74   37.37                                                
  5 Caputo, Danny             13 BASC-MR                        1:11.23  
      34.29   36.94                                                
  5 Yin, Perry T              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:11.23  
      33.86   37.37                                                
  7 Pall, Barrett A           14 North Shore-MR                 1:14.23  
      35.55   38.68                                                
  8 Musso, Andrew V           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:15.43  
      35.04   40.39                                                
  9 Hikal, Mohamed            14 BASC-MR                        1:15.80  
      35.24   40.56                                                
 10 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR                 1:17.50  
      37.14   40.36                                                
 11 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                        1:17.88  
      37.05   40.83                                                
 12 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                         1:18.18  
      37.17   41.01                                                
 13 Cheung, Calvin Z          13 LIAC-MR                        1:18.40  
      38.02   40.38                                                
 13 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR                         1:18.40  
      36.81   41.59                                                
 15 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:18.53  
      37.23   41.30                                                
 16 Martoccia, Philip A       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:20.72  
      37.90   42.82                                                
 17 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:21.14  
      38.62   42.52                                                
 18 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                        1:21.71  
      39.04   42.67                                                
 19 Rouse, Corey              13 NFS-MR                         1:21.83  
      38.70   43.13                                                
 20 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR                        1:23.10  
      40.29   42.81                                                
 21 Chester, Nicholas J       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:24.79  
      40.51   44.28                                                
 22 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                        1:26.66  
      40.51   46.15                                                
 23 Wright, Kevon A           14 NFS-MR                         1:26.68  
      41.13   45.55                                                
 24 Golding, John             14 N-NFS-NJ                       1:28.02  
      41.67   46.35                                                
 25 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                        1:33.86  
      43.85   50.01                                                
 26 Lazar, Joseph A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:34.91  
      45.30   49.61                                                
 27 Stoute, Michael S         13 TVSC-MR                        1:37.18  
      44.74   52.44                                                
 28 Zimmer, Justin F          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   1:37.25  
      46.70   50.55                                                
 29 Simone, Scott             13 COND-MR                        1:40.53  
      48.20   52.33                                                
 30 Woodley, Aaron            13 NFS-MR                         1:44.86  
      48.17   56.69                                                
 31 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR                        1:46.31  
      51.19   55.12                                                
 32 Mino, Michael             14 BASC-MR                        1:46.37  
      48.00   58.37                                                
 -- Phelps, Brendan           13 IA-MR                               DQ  
      53.89 1:03.31                                                
 
Event 79  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                        2:29.19  
      34.12   37.95   38.26   38.86                                
  2 Wilde, Joy A              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:30.06  
      34.99   38.45   37.85   38.77                                
  3 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR                        2:30.82  
      34.40   38.16   38.81   39.45                                
  4 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR                        2:31.62  
      34.66   38.37   39.55   39.04                                
  5 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                        2:34.62  
      33.99   38.47   40.21   41.95                                
  6 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                        2:35.15  
      35.09   39.08   40.27   40.71                                
  7 Daly, Britt A             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:36.02  
      35.00   39.85   40.29   40.88                                
  8 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR                        2:36.25  
      35.88   39.64   40.16   40.57                                
  9 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                          2:36.72  
      34.32   39.54   41.11   41.75                                
 10 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR                        2:37.58  
      36.12   40.00   40.91   40.55                                
 11 Puca, Savannah L          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:37.73  
      36.06   40.32   41.23   40.12                                
 12 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                        2:39.70  
      35.66   40.38   41.49   42.17                                
 13 Daly, Sarah Z             17 LIAC-MR                        2:39.73  
      37.19   40.46   42.27   39.81                                
 14 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                        2:39.82  
      35.91   40.62   41.31   41.98                                
 15 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                         2:42.19  
      35.59   40.44   42.92   43.24                                
 16 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:42.65  
      37.04   41.26   42.07   42.28                                
 17 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR                         2:42.73  
      36.90   42.00   41.99   41.84                                
 18 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:43.97  
      37.13   41.34   43.16   42.34                                
 19 Faiella, Danielle         17 LIAC-MR                        2:45.07  
      38.46   41.86   42.51   42.24                                
 20 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                        2:45.21  
      37.59   42.09   43.88   41.65                                
 21 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:46.00  
      37.95   42.12   43.00   42.93                                
 22 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                        2:48.65  
      39.04   42.84   43.32   43.45                                
 23 Simonetti, Michelle       15 North Shore-MR                 2:49.01  
      37.18   43.13   44.07   44.63                                
 24 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                        2:50.26  
      38.81   43.23   44.25   43.97                                
 25 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                        2:53.18  
      39.50   43.97   45.16   44.55                                
 26 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR                        2:53.28  
      38.96   43.95   45.17   45.20                                
 27 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR                        2:56.33  
      37.93   44.95   46.36   47.09                                
 28 Taylor, Meghan E          15 IA-MR                          3:08.39  
      43.85   47.41   48.60   48.53                                
 
Event 80  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Brandon A         17 North Shore-MR                 2:16.26  
      29.97   35.36   35.58   35.35                                
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                        2:18.03  
      32.11   35.07   36.73   34.12                                
  3 Sutton, Rashad M          15 COND-MR                        2:20.23  
      31.48   35.21   36.13   37.41                                
  4 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                         2:20.48  
      31.01   35.28   37.32   36.87                                
  5 Gorski, John H            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:23.30  
      31.88   35.59   37.66   38.17                                
  6 Hicks, Patrick B          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:26.02  
      32.53   36.88   38.13   38.48                                
  7 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                         2:26.35  
      32.58   38.91   39.11   35.75                                
  8 Pullen, Thomas T          16 COND-MR                        2:26.66  
      33.10   37.33   36.45   39.78                                
  9 Damato, Aaron T           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:27.94  
      33.24   37.75   38.97   37.98                                
 10 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   2:28.59  
      33.67   37.79   38.99   38.14                                
 11 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                         2:29.13  
      32.24   38.01   39.84   39.04                                
 12 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                         2:29.46  
      34.13   38.18   39.13   38.02                                
 13 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                        2:33.33  
      34.90   39.04   40.03   39.36                                
 14 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                         2:33.47  
      34.29   38.60   40.52   40.06                                
 15 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR                 2:33.98  
      34.55   39.25   40.03   40.15                                
 16 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                        2:34.37  
      34.96   39.47   40.42   39.52                                
 17 Delese, Marc              16 BASC-MR                        2:35.69  
      34.55   39.70   40.04   41.40                                
 18 Barden, Thomas P          16 LIAC-MR                        2:37.16  
      35.16   39.44   40.98   41.58                                
 19 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                        2:37.88  
      36.45   39.52   41.46   40.45                                
 20 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR                         2:40.05  
      33.18   39.79   43.59   43.49                                
 21 Manoogian, Tim T          15 IA-MR                          2:47.00  
      36.68   42.59   43.60   44.13                                
 22 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                        2:59.73  
      39.00   45.60   47.53   47.60                                
 23 Bryce, Clinton G          16 NFS-MR                         3:06.45  
      39.78   46.16   49.62   50.89                                
 -- Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                              DQ  
 
Event 81  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                          25.56  
  2 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                          25.71  
  3 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR                         25.85  
  4 Modrov, Priscilla A       14 North Shore-MR                   25.99  
  5 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                          26.26  
  6 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                          26.35  
  7 Donlevy, Megan J          14 North Shore-MR                   26.52  
  8 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                          26.85  
  9 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                          26.90  
 10 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                          26.91  
 11 Mills, Tanika             13 NFS-MR                           27.05  
 12 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                          27.26  
 13 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                          27.30  
 14 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                          27.31  
 15 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.48  
 16 Harris, Markee E          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.66  
 17 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                          27.74  
 18 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                          27.82  
 19 Pullen, Mel G             14 COND-MR                          28.10  
 20 Conroy, Jaqueline R       14 LIAC-MR                          28.15  
 21 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                          28.26  
 22 Ansman, Kate A            14 SACHEM-MR                        28.27  
 23 Zaltsman, Janine Z        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.42  
 24 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR                          28.47  
 25 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                          28.52  
 26 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                          28.57  
 27 Buckley, Samantha M       14 SACHEM-MR                        28.58  
 28 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                          28.60  
 29 Windler, Courtney G       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.66  
 30 Krause, Colleen B         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.71  
 31 Veccia, Samantha J        13 SACHEM-MR                        28.81  
 32 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                          28.90  
 33 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                            29.00  
 34 Harnett, Kristen A        14 North Shore-MR                   29.09  
 35 Bennett, Ayana B          13 NFS-MR                           29.15  
 36 McNair, Margherita K      14 TVSC-MR                          29.16  
 37 Giberson, Erika           13 BASC-MR                          29.17  
 38 Laureano, Christina V     13 SACHEM-MR                        29.19  
 39 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                          29.32  
 40 Schreck, Hannah M         13 IA-MR                            29.49  
 41 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR                   29.52  
 42 Edwards, Shannon T        14 NFS-MR                           29.68  
 43 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                          29.73  
 44 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                          29.91  
 45 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                          29.97  
 46 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                           29.99  
 47 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                          30.00  
 48 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR                          30.07  
 49 Callus, Brittany L        14 North Shore-MR                   30.16  
 50 Lovell, Jacqueline        13 OWA-MR                           30.49  
 51 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR                   30.60  
 52 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                          30.67  
 53 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR                          30.68  
 54 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                          30.82  
 55 Puca, Alani J             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     31.10  
 56 Paverman, Lauren M        14 COND-MR                          31.11  
 57 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 SACHEM-MR                        31.15  
 58 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR                           31.39  
 59 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                            31.60  
 60 Flynn, Jillian L          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     31.61  
 61 Fenn, Amanda              13 BASC-MR                          31.74  
 62 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                            31.76  
 63 Paul, Natalie C           13 LIAC-MR                          32.07  
 64 Garcia, Alicia L          14 NFS-MR                           32.15  
 65 Richards, Tiffany N       14 NFS-MR                           32.50  
 66 Geller, Hallie B          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     32.52  
 67 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                            32.55  
 68 Corey, Alexandra          13 BASC-MR                          32.67  
 69 Laux, Bridget L           14 SACHEM-MR                        32.71  
 70 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 SACHEM-MR                        32.72  
 71 NG, Melissa K             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     33.44  
 72 Chan, Jessica             13 LIAC-MR                          33.87  
 73 Silver, Elizabeth L       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.32  
 74 Scott, Alandha M          13 LIAC-MR                          35.77  
 75 Austin, Debra E           13 COND-MR                          35.84  
 76 Murphy, Bridget           13 BASC-MR                          36.61  
 77 White, Tara M             13 SACHEM-MR                        37.29  
 78 Jordan, Teri L            14 NFS-MR                           38.77  
 79 Sidoti, Lea               13 COND-MR                          39.82  
 -- Mulligan, Katie R         14 LIAC-MR                             DQ  
 
Event 82  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                          24.51  
  2 Caines, Matthew F         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     25.12  
  3 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                          25.40  
  4 Damato, Brett Z           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     25.53  
  5 Donlevy, Gerard J         14 North Shore-MR                   25.71  
  6 Hikal, Karim              14 BASC-MR                          26.19  
  7 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                          26.31  
  8 Mongan, Kevin M           13 SACHEM-MR                        26.35  
  9 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                          26.39  
 10 Caputo, Danny             13 BASC-MR                          26.43  
 11 Kandell, Christopher W    14 SACHEM-MR                        26.60  
 12 Rouse, Corey              13 NFS-MR                           26.65  
 13 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.70  
 14 Navetta, Byron J          13 North Shore-MR                   26.73  
 15 DiDonato, Michael         14 OWA-MR                           26.77  
 16 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR                   26.94  
 17 Lindsey, Kevin P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.01  
 18 Lam, Garrett J            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.02  
 19 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR                          27.13  
 20 Musso, Andrew V           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.26  
 21 Lopez, Jose L             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.33  
 22 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                          27.53  
 23 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                           27.66  
 24 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                          27.73  
 25 Wowk, Justin              14 BASC-MR                          27.80  
 26 Martoccia, Philip A       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.82  
 27 Kennon, Jack C            13 COND-MR                          28.00  
 28 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.43  
 29 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR                          28.56  
 30 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                          28.64  
 31 Chester, Nicholas J       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.69  
 32 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 SACHEM-MR                        28.71  
 33 Wright, Kevon A           14 NFS-MR                           29.34  
 34 Golding, John             14 N-NFS-NJ                         29.44  
 35 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR                           29.80  
 36 Klestinec, Daniel S       13 TVSC-MR                          29.98  
 37 Woodley, Aaron            13 NFS-MR                           30.65  
 38 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                          31.35  
 39 Mino, Michael             14 BASC-MR                          31.98  
 40 Thorp, Matthew W          13 SACHEM-MR                        32.37  
 41 Lazar, Joseph A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     32.38  
 42 Bennett, Donald           13 BASC-MR                          32.59  
 43 Williams, Christophe      13 NFS-MR                           32.66  
 44 Simone, Scott             13 COND-MR                          33.31  
 45 Stoute, Michael S         13 TVSC-MR                          34.13  
 46 Zimmer, Justin F          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     34.19  
 47 Eldor, Gal                13 TVSC-MR                          36.63  
 48 Phelps, Brendan           13 IA-MR                            42.50  
 
Event 83  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                          25.46  
  2 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                          25.55  
  3 Serrago, Ashley N         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     25.93  
  4 McWilliams, Tara A        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     25.96  
  5 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.19  
  6 Daly, Britt A             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.38  
  7 Jachno, Stephanie Z       17 LIAC-MR                          26.39  
  8 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR                          26.49  
  9 Herdman, Selina N         17 North Shore-MR                   26.52  
 10 Wilde, Joy A              15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.73  
 11 Faiella, Danielle         17 LIAC-MR                          26.81  
 11 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                          26.81  
 13 Narus, Christa D          15 North Shore-MR                   26.90  
 14 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR                          26.91  
 15 Lam, Sarah J              16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.93  
 16 Jennings, Heather R       15 SACHEM-MR                        26.94  
 17 Fresolone, Victoria R     18 TVSC-MR                          27.01  
 18 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                            27.03  
 19 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                          27.10  
 20 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR                          27.17  
 21 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                          27.26  
 22 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.27  
 23 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                          27.30  
 24 Kenny, Bevin Y            18 North Shore-MR                   27.34  
 25 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.37  
 26 Puca, Savannah L          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.38  
 27 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                          27.44  
 28 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                          27.52  
 28 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                            27.52  
 30 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                          27.53  
 31 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                          27.66  
 32 Boehm, Brittany Z         17 LIAC-MR                          27.80  
 33 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                          27.86  
 34 Evans, Kathleen B         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     27.92  
 35 White, Oya                16 NFS-MR                           27.93  
 36 Cooper, Maggy I           16 OWA-MR                           27.99  
 37 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                          28.04  
 38 Kevins, Caitlin G         16 TVSC-MR                          28.06  
 39 Dahlem, Liz C             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.15  
 40 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     16 LIAC-MR                          28.23  
 41 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR                          28.30  
 42 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                          28.40  
 43 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR                          28.42  
 44 Clark, Erica B            16 COND-MR                          28.44  
 45 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR                   28.46  
 46 Wong, Jessika S           16 LIAC-MR                          28.49  
 47 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                          28.52  
 48 McALEESE, Justine M       15 LIAC-MR                          28.57  
 49 Pia, Erin M               17 OWA-MR                           28.63  
 50 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     28.75  
 51 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                            28.87  
 52 Nocera, Melissa D         15 SACHEM-MR                        28.93  
 53 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR                          28.96  
 54 Plusch, Tara B            17 OWA-MR                           29.08  
 55 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                          29.11  
 56 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                           29.17  
 57 Rizea, Naia               15 COND-MR                          29.30  
 58 Brown, Nimaako S          16 N-NFS-NJ                         29.39  
 59 Wang, Sherry S            17 TVSC-MR                          29.46  
 60 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR                           29.59  
 61 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     29.60  
 62 LoGelfo, Janine           15 BASC-MR                          29.72  
 63 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR                          29.73  
 64 Graham, Antionette N      16 NFS-MR                           29.88  
 65 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                          30.10  
 66 Moursi, Heba A            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.20  
 67 Windler, Stephanie L      17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     30.21  
 68 Simonetti, Michelle       15 North Shore-MR                   30.70  
 69 Prabhu, Mimi              17 BASC-MR                          30.74  
 70 Dunn, Kellie A            15 OWA-MR                           30.77  
 71 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                          32.71  
 72 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR                           33.34  
 73 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                          33.44  
 74 Taylor, Meghan E          15 IA-MR                            33.67  
 75 Romanowski, Kate T        15 LIAC-MR                          34.23  
 76 Ong, Kathleen             15 BASC-MR                          34.93  
 77 Murphy, Deirdre           15 BASC-MR                          34.95  
 78 Newallo, Tara R           15 NFS-MR                           37.70  
 79 Holmes, Sarah             15 NFS-MR                           41.28  
 
Event 84  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                          22.78  
  2 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                          22.92  
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                          22.94  
  4 Piastuck, Danny T         16 SACHEM-MR                        23.02  
  5 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                          23.21  
  6 Smit, Michael W           17 TVSC-MR                          23.29  
  7 Brisbin, Jamie            17 OWA-MR                           23.31  
  7 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                          23.31  
  7 Modrov, Brandon A         17 North Shore-MR                   23.31  
 10 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 BASC-MR                          23.33  
 11 Damato, Aaron T           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     23.37  
 12 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                           23.57  
 13 Donlevy, Kevin J          17 North Shore-MR                   23.61  
 14 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                          23.62  
 15 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                           23.77  
 16 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR                          23.81  
 17 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR                           23.84  
 18 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     23.92  
 19 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                          24.05  
 20 Walker, Kris              16 NFS-MR                           24.23  
 21 Bennett, Aaron A          16 NFS-MR                           24.24  
 22 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                           24.47  
 23 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                          24.59  
 24 Delese, Marc              16 BASC-MR                          24.60  
 25 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                           24.74  
 26 Smith, Patrick            17 BASC-MR                          24.76  
 27 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                          24.86  
 28 Goldmeier, Jason M        16 LIAC-MR                          24.89  
 29 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                          25.01  
 30 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                          25.05  
 31 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                          25.08  
 32 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                          25.09  
 33 Gustafson, Daniel T       17 North Shore-MR                   25.16  
 34 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     25.29  
 34 Chipev, George            15 North Shore-MR                   25.29  
 36 Kennedy, Brenden Z        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     25.31  
 37 Caputo, Dave              15 BASC-MR                          25.32  
 38 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                          25.39  
 39 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                          25.49  
 40 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR                          25.87  
 41 Constant, Peter J         16 TVSC-MR                          25.96  
 42 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR                          26.12  
 43 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR                          26.13  
 44 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                           26.17  
 45 Bryce, Clinton G          16 NFS-MR                           26.21  
 46 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                          26.34  
 47 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 TMSUFFOLK-MR                     26.37  
 48 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                          26.41  
 49 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR                          26.43  
 50 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                           26.55  
 51 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                          26.63  
 52 DeTolla, Greg J           15 TVSC-MR                          26.74  
 53 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                           27.00  
 54 Manoogian, Tim T          15 IA-MR                            27.10  
 55 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                           27.28  
 56 Ong, Lawrence M           16 BASC-MR                          27.52  
 57 Barden, Thomas P          16 LIAC-MR                          27.84  
 58 Culkin, Roy E             15 SACHEM-MR                        28.41  
 59 Hunt, Jason B             15 SACHEM-MR                        28.68  
 60 Shyu, Yukon               16 TVSC-MR                          28.88  
 61 D'Onofrio, Pasqual        15 BASC-MR                          30.53  
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                        4:32.57  
      29.67   33.83   33.50   33.24   40.57   39.78   31.34   30.64
  2 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                        4:41.71  
      30.86   34.65   35.68   35.97   41.13   41.72   31.89   29.81
  3 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                        4:41.86  
      31.29   34.98   36.53   36.32   42.19   41.44   30.07   29.04
  4 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                        4:49.32  
      30.89   35.51   37.43   36.87   42.34   42.97   32.00   31.31
  5 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR                        4:56.16  
      32.62   36.67   37.87   36.63   42.68   43.64   33.77   32.28
  6 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                        4:56.74  
      32.03   36.50   39.06   39.69   42.74   44.53   31.69   30.50
  7 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                        4:58.51  
      32.89   38.22   38.36   38.34   43.46   43.36   32.17   31.71
  8 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                        5:00.68  
      32.77   37.24   38.04   38.46   44.38   44.24   32.87   32.68
  9 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:01.80  
      32.00   36.59   38.78   38.47   43.59   44.71   33.25   34.41
 10 Dolinar, Ann M            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:03.95  
      32.99   39.11   39.07   39.38   42.35   42.08   34.52   34.45
 11 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                        5:05.32  
      34.01   39.87   38.60   37.60   44.64   44.89   33.63   32.08
 12 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                        5:05.54  
      32.77   36.18   39.53   38.45   44.47   45.06   35.18   33.90
 13 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                        5:05.83  
      33.19   37.04   39.01   38.92   44.46   44.69   34.57   33.95
 14 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                        5:18.72  
      31.82   38.25   40.70   40.98   47.53   49.70   34.76   34.98
 15 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                        5:20.85  
      35.83   40.89   40.59   40.35   46.46   47.40   35.50   33.83
 16 Burns, Jayme R            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:21.38  
      34.96   41.53   41.01   41.26   46.59   47.22   35.84   32.97
 17 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                        5:27.33  
      33.84   39.86   44.72   44.53   45.79   46.04   36.47   36.08
 18 Kretz, Sarah J            14 LIAC-MR                        5:27.95  
      34.88   42.99   42.14   41.78   45.03   46.51   37.66   36.96
 19 Windler, Courtney G       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   5:29.11  
      36.04   42.76   42.55   40.89   48.34   48.80   35.48   34.25
 20 Conroy, Siobhan           13 LIAC-MR                        5:46.28  
      36.95   41.35   46.02   44.59   49.28   50.55   38.77   38.77
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                        4:29.55  
      28.92   32.93   33.57   32.63   39.76   40.47   31.01   30.26
  2 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                        4:31.36  
      29.04   31.75   34.37   34.17   39.92   40.64   30.88   30.59
  3 Caines, Matthew F         14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:42.14  
      30.21   35.09   36.67   35.18   39.92   40.07   33.52   31.48
  4 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                         4:49.88  
      30.07   33.41   38.07   38.57   42.08   43.08   32.81   31.79
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D         13 LIAC-MR                        4:56.51  
      33.02   37.09   39.35   38.16   42.54   42.92   32.95   30.48
  6 Yin, Perry T              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:56.54  
      31.80   36.05   38.33   38.28   42.68   43.28   34.42   31.70
  7 Damato, Brett Z           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR                   4:59.01  
      29.55   34.69   38.16   38.25   45.38   45.28   35.45   32.25
  8 Hikal, Karim              14 BASC-MR                        4:59.34  
      34.18   38.56   35.66   36.24   45.11   45.24   33.86   30.49
  9 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                        5:16.62  
      33.69   39.49   40.34   39.71   45.33   45.41   36.81   35.84
 10 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                         5:41.73  
      37.41   44.07   46.39   43.08   48.54   47.24   39.11   35.89

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.