2ndBruce Boehm Memorial Swim Meet
10/26/2002 to 10/27/2002

Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.10      25.45  
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      26.17  
  3 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR                28.94      26.63  
  4 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                26.66      27.20  
  5 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.48      27.89  
  6 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                28.99      27.96  
  7 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  27.76      28.08  
  8 Follini, Nadine R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.12      28.12  
  9 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                29.98      28.36  
 10 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      28.38  
 11 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.40  
 12 Larkin, Kate C            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.49      28.41  
 13 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR                29.54      28.48  
 14 Hill, Daniella            12 FLY-MR                 28.11      28.51  
 15 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      28.53  
 16 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR                 28.60      28.78  
 17 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR         28.64      28.86  
 18 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      28.89  
 19 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         29.04      28.94  
 20 Pashayan, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.96      28.97  
 21 Nagy, Katy                12 LBA-MR                 28.38      28.99  
 21 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR                30.23      28.99  
 23 Lankowicz, Lauren E       12 IA-MR                  29.80      29.00  
 24 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  28.97      29.11  
 25 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              29.02      29.12  
 26 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.44      29.23  
 27 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                30.50      29.34  
 28 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.38      29.35  
 28 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.98      29.35  
 30 Otharsson, Elley I        12 WRAT-CT                29.81      29.36  
 31 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR                 28.98      29.45  
 32 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                30.73      29.60  
 32 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR                 29.20      29.60  
 34 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                30.28      29.61  
 35 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                30.08      29.62  
 36 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                30.14      29.69  
 37 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR                 29.36      29.70  
 38 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR                30.74      29.79  
 39 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      29.85  
 40 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                 32.14      29.91  
 41 Collyer, Courtney         12 Basc-MR                31.86      30.04  
 42 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR                 30.14      30.08  
 43 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  29.88      30.10  
 44 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  29.84      30.11  
 45 Thompson, Sarah M         12 WAC-MR                 33.45      30.17  
 46 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.32      30.26  
 47 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.32      30.28  
 48 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR                29.43      30.31  
 48 Frank, Julia M            11 WRAT-CT                31.07      30.31  
 48 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                28.50      30.31  
 51 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      30.44  
 51 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      30.44  
 53 Bladek, Laura E           11 WRAT-CT                29.88      30.49  
 54 Horrigan, Savitri P       11 WRAT-CT                31.43      30.56  
 55 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                30.74      30.57  
 56 Fox, Emma L               12 WRAT-CT                30.24      30.60  
 57 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                31.83      30.82  
 58 Axelrod, Karli B          12 OWA-MR                 32.72      30.85  
 59 Power, Rebecca            12 LBA-MR                 31.09      30.88  
 60 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                32.25      31.02  
 61 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR                 31.56      31.08  
 62 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      31.12  
 63 Bender, Lauren            12 LBA-MR                 34.28      31.15  
 64 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                 30.68      31.18  
 64 Delyra, Alexa             11 WISC-MR                31.72      31.18  
 66 Ryan, Mary Courtney       12 WAC-MR                 32.34      31.23  
 67 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.87      31.25  
 68 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR                31.63      31.27  
 69 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR                 29.46      31.36  
 70 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.58      31.38  
 71 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      31.39  
 72 Bloom, Janae A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.80      31.42  
 73 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR         30.50      31.44  
 74 Simon, Erica A            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.41      31.46  
 75 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR                31.85      31.55  
 76 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR                32.12      31.57  
 76 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  31.49      31.57  
 78 Stenger, Rebecca          12 LBA-MR                 30.30      31.61  
 79 Duffy, Jennifer M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.24      31.62  
 80 McDonough, Maureen P      12 WAC-MR               1:11.34      31.65  
 81 Ashfaq, Nayab *           11 IA-MR                  30.78      31.67  
 82 Shea, Meghan K            11 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.72  
 83 Woodville, Lindsey        11 North Shore-MR         35.04      31.73  
 84 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                33.65      31.74  
 84 Kovacs, Laura N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      31.74  
 86 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         32.71      31.76  
 87 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                32.40      31.78  
 88 Shouldis, Ellen           12 LBA-MR                 33.25      31.80  
 88 Geddrie, Jade M           11 WISC-MR                32.30      31.80  
 90 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                32.64      31.83  
 91 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.87  
 92 Bergman, Jenna E          11 WRAT-CT                33.40      31.88  
 93 Torres, Molly             12 LBA-MR                 31.62      31.91  
 94 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR                 32.05      32.00  
 95 McDonough, Erin           11 LBA-MR                 31.71      32.02  
 96 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  31.62      32.04  
 97 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR                 33.26      32.05  
 98 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.53      32.12  
 99 Littlefield, Jane         12 LBA-MR                 33.54      32.18  
100 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                34.38      32.25  
100 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR                 33.09      32.25  
102 Pifalo, Jessica           12 Basc-MR                33.28      32.26  
103 Delise, Abigail M         11 WRAT-CT                32.91      32.33  
104 Horne, Julia P            12 WRAT-CT                31.67      32.34  
105 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      32.45  
106 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      32.47  
107 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.90      32.61  
108 Canpolat, Aylin           12 LBA-MR                 33.79      32.66  
109 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                 41.22      32.71  
110 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      32.75  
111 Kirk, Tara A              12 LBA-MR                 34.73      32.76  
112 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                33.35      32.77  
113 Barone, Suzanne M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      32.80  
114 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                36.24      32.84  
115 Whelan, Alison C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.00      32.86  
116 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                36.10      32.93  
117 Stewart, Keara F          12 WRAT-CT                32.78      33.01  
117 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR                34.10      33.01  
119 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.74      33.03  
120 Lindahl, Melissa          11 LBA-MR                 34.18      33.08  
121 Guzman, Alina             12 WAC-MR                 33.23      33.11  
122 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR                 31.33      33.16  
122 Nuszer, Devin K           12 LBA-MR                 32.00      33.16  
124 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              34.78      33.20  
125 LaRocca, Meghan A         12 WISC-MR                37.17      33.27  
125 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                35.67      33.27  
127 Kancir, Kim S             11 WRAT-CT                33.00      33.29  
128 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                32.54      33.31  
129 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                34.57      33.32  
130 Clune, Tara E             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      33.34  
131 Salamone, Nicole E        12 WRAT-CT                32.40      33.37  
132 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 36.75      33.38  
133 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                34.66      33.41  
134 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.01      33.47  
135 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      33.51  
135 Hoffman, Hilary M         11 WRAT-CT                33.95      33.51  
137 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                 35.22      33.52  
138 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              33.20      33.56  
139 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                36.25      33.58  
140 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR         33.94      33.64  
141 O'Neil, Courtney E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      33.65  
142 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      33.70  
143 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR                 34.58      33.71  
144 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                32.85      33.84  
145 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.74      33.89  
146 Sims, Danielle            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.91  
146 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                35.74      33.91  
148 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      33.94  
149 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.40      34.03  
150 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR               1:16.23      34.09  
151 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.37      34.12  
151 Brooke, MACkenzie         12 LBA-MR                 36.30      34.12  
153 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR                 33.70      34.34  
154 Summers, Kaitlin M        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.95      34.39  
155 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                34.78      34.66  
156 Fox, Sarah M              11 WRAT-CT                36.48      34.73  
157 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR                 35.83      34.77  
158 Whelan, Kerri A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.06      34.91  
159 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      34.94  
159 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                  34.41      34.94  
161 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              38.04      35.25  
161 Colella, Alexandra        11 Basc-MR                42.89      35.25  
163 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                45.00      35.38  
164 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR                 38.52      35.41  
165 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR                 40.09      35.45  
166 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.57  
167 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR              37.56      35.58  
168 Misner, Allison A         11 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.68  
169 Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR                42.47      35.71  
170 Evinger, Kathryn          12 North Shore-MR         40.08      35.79  
171 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR                 34.77      35.83  
171 Shulman, Molly B          11 WRAT-CT                37.00      35.83  
173 Scopazzi, Gabriela        11 WISC-MR                41.18      35.90  
174 Rosenberg, Kayla          11 WISC-MR                39.51      35.99  
175 O'Brien, Monica A         12 Sachem-MR              36.22      36.05  
176 Landi, Rachel L           12 Farmingdale-MR         41.00      36.20  
177 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR                37.67      36.53  
178 Furnari, Carina A         11 IA-MR                  37.85      36.81  
179 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                 43.40      37.59  
180 Ziplow, Jennifer          12 OWA-MR                 38.48      37.66  
181 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                40.24      37.75  
182 Sismilich, Sarah          12 WAC-MR                 40.45      37.76  
183 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                37.08      37.83  
184 Lobosco, Marie A          11 OWA-MR                 41.40      37.86  
184 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.86  
186 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                 42.65      37.95  
187 Miller, Rebecca L         11 LBA-MR                 37.22      38.00  
188 Corrigan, Laura           11 FLY-MR                 38.27      38.06  
189 Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      38.22  
190 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                37.54      38.29  
191 Colella, Samantha         11 Basc-MR                46.18      38.39  
192 Pelle, Gabrielle L        11 WISC-MR                38.42      38.60  
193 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                40.74      38.64  
194 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      38.72  
195 Brighton, Kelson P        11 WRAT-CT                44.00      39.03  
196 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR                39.75      39.28  
197 Schildt, Krista M         11 Sachem-MR              37.33      39.73  
198 Weiss, Paige              12 LBA-MR                 36.54      39.82  
199 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                40.60      40.06  
200 Steinbruck, Pamela B      11 WAC-MR                 44.34      40.09  
201 Reddington, Alysha C      11 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.14  
202 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                43.52      40.87  
203 Vitacco, Alexa            11 TVSC-MR                42.58      41.08  
204 Lartigau, Nicole          11 LBA-MR                 40.85      41.70  
205 Saks, Jessica             11 Basc-MR                53.03      44.69  
206 Smith, Kerry              11 WAC-MR                 38.56      45.54  
207 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                45.17      46.00  
208 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                48.23      49.44  
209 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR                52.85      50.25  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                28.14      27.13  
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                26.77      27.30  
  3 Watson, Matt P            12 WRAT-CT                28.01      27.53  
  4 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.74      27.55  
  5 Swan, Kyle                12 LBA-MR                 28.16      27.73  
  6 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR                 27.15      28.04  
  7 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                29.41      28.11  
  8 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.32      28.17  
  9 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  27.87      28.26  
 10 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.25      28.29  
 11 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR         29.65      28.91  
 12 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  31.59      28.98  
 13 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                28.44      29.02  
 14 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR                29.52      29.20  
 15 Asaga, Kazu               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.79      29.21  
 16 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      29.26  
 17 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                29.03      29.27  
 17 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.01      29.27  
 19 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR                 31.35      29.33  
 20 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                29.23      29.38  
 21 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                 32.84      29.44  
 22 Kelly, Patrick            12 LBA-MR                 30.62      29.47  
 23 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                28.55      29.51  
 24 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      12 WRAT-CT                29.50      29.53  
 25 Caiola, Mark D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.09      29.68  
 26 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                 30.94      29.84  
 27 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.46      29.87  
 28 TerBush, Ryan N           12 HAA-MR                 29.54      29.92  
 29 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                32.02      30.05  
 30 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                29.41      30.11  
 31 Strittmatter, Alex A      12 WRAT-CT                29.77      30.20  
 32 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.36      30.24  
 33 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.70      30.44  
 34 Wiederecht, Chris D       11 WRAT-CT                30.71      30.46  
 35 Grinalds, Andrew B        11 WRAT-CT                30.14      30.52  
 36 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 30.78      30.59  
 37 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 31.35      30.75  
 38 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.62      30.83  
 38 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR                 31.43      30.83  
 40 Vassallo, Timothy         12 LBA-MR                 32.98      30.92  
 41 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      30.97  
 42 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      31.08  
 43 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                31.38      31.27  
 44 Mangieri, Gregory J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.03      31.84  
 45 Helt, Jeffrey M           11 WRAT-CT                30.74      31.85  
 46 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         30.45      31.88  
 47 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                33.62      32.13  
 48 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR                 31.33      32.14  
 49 Wu, Kevin                 11 FLY-MR                 34.14      32.27  
 49 Kearney, Sean             12 LBA-MR                 33.21      32.27  
 51 Clark, Daniel             12 Basc-MR                33.29      32.29  
 52 Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.65      32.30  
 53 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.76      32.37  
 54 Berard, Garek J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.66      32.58  
 55 Charriez, Nick I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.15      32.67  
 56 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.45      32.69  
 57 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR                34.55      32.77  
 58 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 33.53      32.84  
 59 Qiao, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.81      32.85  
 59 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR              32.68      32.85  
 61 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                33.99      33.04  
 61 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.94      33.04  
 63 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.05      33.14  
 64 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                33.10      33.17  
 65 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      33.33  
 66 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                33.23      33.37  
 67 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.78      33.38  
 68 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR              33.38      33.53  
 69 Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR                43.00      33.65  
 70 Dougherty, Kevin J        11 WRAT-CT                32.88      34.07  
 71 Grell, Robert M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.41      34.09  
 72 D'Auria, Michael          11 North Shore-MR         36.27      34.19  
 73 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      34.22  
 74 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                 36.60      34.29  
 75 Scott, Stephen            11 OWA-MR                 33.30      34.31  
 76 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                35.18      34.32  
 77 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR                36.70      34.45  
 78 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              34.47      34.57  
 79 Mitchell, Ryan J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.31      34.59  
 80 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                 34.12      34.61  
 81 Betzios, Nikolas          11 OWA-MR                 33.43      34.68  
 82 Adler, Jesse T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.51      34.87  
 83 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.28      35.02  
 84 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      35.05  
 85 Miles, Mike P             12 WRAT-CT                34.75      35.06  
 86 Lin, Justin               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.27      35.24  
 87 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                38.53      35.28  
 88 Visconti, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      35.33  
 89 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  35.31      35.65  
 90 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                 56.95      35.72  
 91 Parker, Ian A             11 WRAT-CT                37.51      37.18  
 92 Wismer, Richard           11 WAC-MR                 34.23      37.30  
 93 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                37.97      37.78  
 94 Saintlaurent, Jeromy      11 HAA-MR                 39.21      37.85  
 95 Gould, William P          11 LBA-MR                 40.03      37.98  
 96 Timmons, Patrick J        11 WRAT-CT                38.71      38.01  
 97 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                43.70      39.69  
 98 Hickey, Ryan J            12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      39.86  
 99 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR                41.58      41.21  
100 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.02      41.77  
101 Aberle, William           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.00  
102 Rackson, Brian P          11 WRAT-CT                42.00      45.40  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            10 Basc-MR              1:04.47    1:00.85  
       29.39  1:00.85                                                      
  2 Morcerf, Marykate         10 WISC-MR              1:03.12    1:01.73  
       29.56  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:02.56  
       29.99  1:02.56                                                      
  4 Kelly, Emily              10 LBA-MR               1:04.81    1:04.28  
       30.47  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.52    1:06.18  
       30.91  1:06.18                                                      
  6 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:12.27    1:06.47  
       35.15  1:06.47                                                      
  7 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.56    1:07.25  
       31.18  1:07.25                                                      
  8 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.84  
       32.25  1:07.84                                                      
  9 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.27    1:08.43  
       32.21  1:08.43                                                      
 10 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:08.82  
       35.46  1:08.82                                                      
 11 Neuhaus, Helene M         10 WRAT-CT              1:13.60    1:08.95  
       35.28  1:08.95                                                      
 12 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              1:11.99    1:10.20  
       33.54  1:10.20                                                      
 13 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.24    1:10.51  
       34.19  1:10.51                                                      
 14 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.57    1:10.66  
       33.81  1:10.66                                                      
 15 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.90  
       34.04  1:10.90                                                      
 16 Lyons, Caitlin            10 Badger-MR            1:09.88    1:11.12  
       33.68  1:11.12                                                      
 17 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR       1:17.42    1:11.40  
       33.14  1:11.40                                                      
 18 Davis, Jessica D          10 WRAT-CT              1:11.52    1:11.44  
       34.69  1:11.44                                                      
 19 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:11.61  
       35.10  1:11.61                                                      
 20 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR               1:12.01    1:11.67  
       33.87  1:11.67                                                      
 21 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.76    1:12.16  
       34.91  1:12.16                                                      
 22 Tanaka, Haruka            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.93    1:12.65  
       33.14  1:12.65                                                      
 23 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR            1:15.98    1:12.85  
 24 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR              1:17.11    1:12.87  
       34.88  1:12.87                                                      
 25 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.28    1:13.16  
       34.88  1:13.16                                                      
 26 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR               1:12.10    1:13.35  
       34.14  1:13.35                                                      
 27 Krey, Laura                9 Badger-MR            1:21.00    1:13.67  
       34.14  1:13.67                                                      
 28 Owens, Amanda             10 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:13.69  
       35.46  1:13.69                                                      
 29 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:16.87    1:14.14  
       35.28  1:14.14                                                      
 30 Chang, Linda              10 FLY-MR               1:10.31    1:14.21  
       35.30  1:14.21                                                      
 31 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:14.22  
       36.53  1:14.22                                                      
 32 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR              1:17.38    1:14.40  
       35.37  1:14.40                                                      
 33 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.23    1:15.39  
       35.15  1:15.39                                                      
 34 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:15.56  
       36.19  1:15.56                                                      
 35 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR            1:17.98    1:15.81  
       36.70  1:15.81                                                      
 36 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:15.82  
       38.23  1:15.82                                                      
 37 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:15.94  
       35.03  1:15.94                                                      
 38 Trujillo, Maria C         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.49    1:16.31  
       35.37  1:16.31                                                      
 39 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR              1:19.13    1:17.09  
       36.78  1:17.09                                                      
 40 Moon, Zuri                10 FLY-MR               1:18.78    1:17.41  
       36.41  1:17.41                                                      
 41 Tremain, Kate              9 Badger-MR            1:15.66    1:17.47  
       34.76  1:17.47                                                      
 42 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.64    1:17.93  
       36.24  1:17.93                                                      
 43 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR       1:18.86    1:18.34  
       36.71  1:18.34                                                      
 44 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.74    1:18.55  
       36.19  1:18.55                                                      
 45 Salvatore, Colette K      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.90    1:18.63  
       38.14  1:18.63                                                      
 46 Tobin, Casey              10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.67  
       34.95  1:18.67                                                      
 47 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:18.79  
       36.85  1:18.79                                                      
 48 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR               1:23.45    1:18.95  
       36.63  1:18.95                                                      
 49 Loftus, Molly R            9 WRAT-CT              1:24.00    1:19.17  
       37.95  1:19.17                                                      
 50 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.64    1:19.26  
       37.85  1:19.26                                                      
 51 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR               1:17.54    1:19.83  
       34.76  1:19.83                                                      
 52 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:20.06  
       38.14  1:20.06                                                      
 53 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.49    1:20.29  
       38.23  1:20.29                                                      
 54 Sears, Nicole              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.49  
       36.28  1:20.49                                                      
 55 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:26.25    1:20.79  
       37.79  1:20.79                                                      
 56 Mannion, Breeda E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.24    1:20.95  
       37.80  1:20.95                                                      
 57 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR              1:30.77    1:21.45  
       38.29  1:21.45                                                      
 58 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR               1:29.82    1:22.44  
       38.99  1:22.44                                                      
 59 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.46  
       39.08  1:22.46                                                      
 60 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:23.00  
       39.82  1:23.00                                                      
 61 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.21    1:23.18  
       39.17  1:23.18                                                      
 62 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.39    1:23.45  
       39.68  1:23.45                                                      
 63 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:28.93    1:23.53  
       37.68  1:23.53                                                      
 64 Benincasa, Amanda          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.85  
       39.82  1:23.85                                                      
 65 Rudolph, Holly E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:24.31  
       39.37  1:24.31                                                      
 66 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR       1:22.05    1:24.55  
       38.40  1:24.55                                                      
 67 Ng, Lauren                 8 FLY-MR               1:28.02    1:24.78  
       38.35  1:24.78                                                      
 68 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.81    1:24.83  
       39.38  1:24.83                                                      
 69 O'Neill, Kelly M           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.90  
       40.60  1:24.90                                                      
 70 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR              1:30.62    1:24.96  
       39.82  1:24.96                                                      
 71 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:25.33  
       38.50  1:25.33                                                      
 72 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:25.66  
       40.45  1:25.66                                                      
 73 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:28.77    1:25.69  
       40.81  1:25.69                                                      
 74 Quest, Carolyn            10 WAC-MR               1:25.56    1:26.60  
       40.40  1:26.60                                                      
 75 Bello, Gabriella J        10 WAC-MR               1:25.70    1:26.86  
       40.87  1:26.86                                                      
 76 Hunt, Janaya              10 WAC-MR               1:45.17    1:26.99  
       39.62  1:26.99                                                      
 77 Riley, Brianna C          10 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:27.07  
       41.99  1:27.07                                                      
 78 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:27.69    1:27.52  
       40.23  1:27.52                                                      
 79 Loeser, Becca E           10 WRAT-CT              1:36.83    1:27.77  
       41.82  1:27.77                                                      
 80 Kelly, Hannah              7 LBA-MR               1:37.75    1:28.71  
       40.86  1:28.71                                                      
 81 Salamone, Chelsea M       10 WRAT-CT              1:29.55    1:28.96  
       41.69  1:28.96                                                      
 82 Geissler, Kimberley        9 WAC-MR               1:21.34    1:29.11  
       41.50  1:29.11                                                      
 83 Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR               1:49.55    1:29.28  
     1:32.87  1:29.28                                                      
 84 Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.63  
       41.26  1:29.63                                                      
 85 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.88  
       42.18  1:29.88                                                      
 86 Torell, Gentry             9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.02  
       43.99  1:30.02                                                      
 87 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:30.42  
       42.17  1:30.42                                                      
 88 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:30.58  
       41.54  1:30.58                                                      
 89 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.91  
       40.28  1:30.91                                                      
 90 Palumbo, Kimberly          8 WAC-MR               1:30.67    1:31.02  
       40.55  1:31.02                                                      
 91 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.96    1:31.07  
       40.18  1:31.07                                                      
 92 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:31.37  
       42.72  1:31.37                                                      
 93 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR               1:32.45    1:32.03  
       42.06  1:32.03                                                      
 94 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.07    1:32.11  
       40.10  1:32.11                                                      
 95 Watson, Liz M              9 WRAT-CT              1:33.00    1:32.74  
       42.11  1:32.74                                                      
 96 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR       1:42.38    1:33.55  
       42.28  1:33.55                                                      
 97 Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:34.12  
       42.48  1:34.12                                                      
 98 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR            1:35.22    1:34.82  
       42.96  1:34.82                                                      
 99 Morio, Kaitlyn B           9 WRAT-CT              1:59.00    1:35.12  
       44.73  1:35.12                                                      
100 Hansen, Kaitlyn G          9 IA-MR                1:32.89    1:35.47  
       43.95  1:35.47                                                      
101 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.55  
       41.83  1:35.55                                                      
102 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                1:34.72    1:35.65  
       43.91  1:35.65                                                      
103 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.32    1:35.71  
       44.20  1:35.71                                                      
104 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.12  
       43.93  1:36.12                                                      
105 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR               1:50.32    1:36.32  
       43.00  1:36.32                                                      
106 Kelly, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:35.43    1:36.41  
       46.23  1:36.41                                                      
107 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.31    1:36.66  
108 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.16  
       44.72  1:37.16                                                      
109 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:38.49  
       46.16  1:38.49                                                      
110 Gallic, Katie              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:38.64  
       44.00  1:38.64                                                      
111 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR               1:27.55    1:38.87  
       45.58  1:38.87                                                      
112 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.25    1:39.26  
       42.22  1:39.26                                                      
113 Belleveau, Clair M         9 WRAT-CT              1:35.00    1:39.28  
       45.28  1:39.28                                                      
114 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              2:20.91    1:39.54  
       44.91  1:39.54                                                      
115 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR              1:40.28    1:39.88  
       45.33  1:39.88                                                      
116 Nuszer, Erin R             7 LBA-MR               1:42.11    1:39.96  
       46.57  1:39.96                                                      
117 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:47.43    1:40.01  
       44.19  1:40.01                                                      
118 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.60    1:40.19  
       44.28  1:40.19                                                      
119 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.45    1:40.26  
       47.26  1:40.26                                                      
120 Miles, Nicole D            9 WRAT-CT              1:41.00    1:40.39  
       44.76  1:40.39                                                      
121 Song, Crysta               9 WAC-MR               1:41.85    1:40.43  
       46.64  1:40.43                                                      
122 Nierenberg, Larissa M      9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.45  
       43.27  1:40.45                                                      
123 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.53    1:40.66  
       43.95  1:40.66                                                      
124 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                1:33.65    1:40.89  
       47.52  1:40.89                                                      
125 Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:42.31  
       46.20  1:42.31                                                      
126 Desousa, Yvonne C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00    1:42.61  
       48.28  1:42.61                                                      
127 Castellano, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:42.65  
       46.27  1:42.65                                                      
128 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.54    1:42.74  
       47.27  1:42.74                                                      
129 Geiselman, Rebekah         9 LBA-MR               1:42.00    1:43.35  
       45.46  1:43.35                                                      
130 Bradley, Carley            8 LBA-MR               1:48.43    1:43.92  
       46.11  1:43.92                                                      
131 Grinalds, Lucy C           9 WRAT-CT              1:41.00    1:44.78  
       47.27  1:44.78                                                      
132 NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:45.23  
       46.49  1:45.23                                                      
133 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR       1:48.18    1:45.49  
       47.10  1:45.49                                                      
134 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.22    1:45.50  
       47.97  1:45.50                                                      
135 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:45.63  
       46.71  1:45.63                                                      
136 Zoll, Christina M          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:45.84  
       49.96  1:45.84                                                      
137 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.17    1:47.79  
       48.84  1:47.79                                                      
138 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.41  
       49.01  1:48.41                                                      
139 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR               1:44.72    1:49.56  
       49.45  1:49.56                                                      
140 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR              2:01.74    1:50.53  
       47.70  1:50.53                                                      
141 McGrath, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:50.58  
       48.70  1:50.58                                                      
142 Pfaff, Siobhan             8 WAC-MR               2:10.34    1:51.05  
       51.16  1:51.05                                                      
143 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              2:01.34    1:51.22  
       50.04  1:51.22                                                      
144 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.32  
       50.94  1:51.32                                                      
145 Morrison, Taylor L         8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.38  
       48.29  1:53.38                                                      
146 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.59  
       48.43  1:54.59                                                      
147 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.77    1:56.59  
       51.37  1:56.59                                                      
148 O'Keefe, Maggie M          7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.77  
       55.15  1:56.77                                                      
149 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.43  
       52.97  1:57.43                                                      
150 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.38    2:00.38  
       55.19  2:00.38                                                      
151 Coombs, Jessica Z          7 HAA-MR               2:00.19    2:01.86  
       55.11  2:01.86                                                      
152 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.55    2:03.43  
       55.03  2:03.43                                                      
153 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.45  
       55.75  2:03.45                                                      
154 Meagher, Abbey M           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:05.97  
       58.31  2:05.97                                                      
155 Swanton, Brittany          7 WAC-MR               2:05.45    2:06.96  
       56.90  2:06.96                                                      
156 Schoen, Jenna G           10 WAC-MR               1:54.56    2:09.05  
       57.40  2:09.05                                                      
157 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.83    2:11.10  
       58.95  2:11.10                                                      
158 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:22.33  
     1:02.75  2:22.33                                                      
159 Lewis, Stephanie E        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    2:22.70  
     1:06.93  2:22.70                                                      
160 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.82    2:36.56  
     1:07.53  2:36.56                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.34  
       29.01  1:02.34                                                      
  2 Knight, Lucas             10 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:06.33  
       31.95  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:06.34  
       32.54  1:06.34                                                      
  4 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR              1:07.30    1:06.37  
       31.72  1:06.37                                                      
  5 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.18    1:06.95  
       32.26  1:06.95                                                      
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:07.60  
       32.46  1:07.60                                                      
  7 McComiskey, Tony          10 Basc-MR              1:10.32    1:07.62  
       32.04  1:07.62                                                      
  8 Dwyer, Sean P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:08.16  
       32.25  1:08.16                                                      
  9 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.24    1:08.27  
       32.35  1:08.27                                                      
 10 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:09.42    1:09.86  
       32.46  1:09.86                                                      
 11 Torell, John              10 Badger-MR            1:14.55    1:10.37  
       33.91  1:10.37                                                      
 12 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR               1:10.56    1:10.81  
       33.84  1:10.81                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Jamie J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.05    1:10.88  
       33.45  1:10.88                                                      
 14 Wallace, Daniel P         10 OWA-MR               1:11.53    1:11.08  
       33.65  1:11.08                                                      
 15 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:14.33    1:12.06  
       34.38  1:12.06                                                      
 16 Pickel, Cody              10 FLY-MR               1:13.61    1:12.57  
       34.06  1:12.57                                                      
 17 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.03    1:12.71  
       34.99  1:12.71                                                      
 18 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:13.05  
       33.80  1:13.05                                                      
 19 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:13.44  
       34.36  1:13.44                                                      
 20 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR              1:17.77    1:13.73  
       34.12  1:13.73                                                      
 21 Hendershot, Billy G       10 FLY-MR               1:13.92    1:15.13  
       35.17  1:15.13                                                      
 22 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR              1:18.81    1:15.44  
       36.17  1:15.44                                                      
 23 Forgione, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              1:21.12    1:15.47  
       38.01  1:15.47                                                      
 24 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.22    1:15.48  
       34.12  1:15.48                                                      
 25 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:15.67  
       36.62  1:15.67                                                      
 26 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR               1:20.21    1:16.19  
       36.05  1:16.19                                                      
 27 Abel, Larry H             10 WRAT-CT              1:17.61    1:16.21  
       36.05  1:16.21                                                      
 28 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.82    1:16.45  
       36.60  1:16.45                                                      
 29 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:16.46  
       35.37  1:16.46                                                      
 30 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR              1:32.14    1:16.80  
       36.29  1:16.80                                                      
 31 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.82  
       35.70  1:16.82                                                      
 32 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR            1:29.00    1:16.83  
       36.24  1:16.83                                                      
 33 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            1:21.57    1:17.18  
       36.17  1:17.18                                                      
 34 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:22.72    1:17.31  
 35 Poblador, Jason           10 OWA-MR               1:27.51    1:17.57  
       37.87  1:17.57                                                      
 36 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.65    1:17.75  
       34.99  1:17.75                                                      
 37 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR       1:27.95    1:18.09  
       39.39  1:18.09                                                      
 38 Hughes, Kevin H            9 Badger-MR            1:22.21    1:18.29  
       37.93  1:18.29                                                      
 39 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               1:18.14    1:18.36  
       37.34  1:18.36                                                      
 40 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:18.47  
       36.59  1:18.47                                                      
 41 Clarke, Taegan M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:18.96  
       38.38  1:18.96                                                      
 42 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR       1:19.19    1:19.88  
       35.37  1:19.88                                                      
 43 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:20.09  
       38.01  1:20.09                                                      
 44 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.23  
       37.93  1:20.23                                                      
 45 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR               1:24.34    1:20.41  
 46 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70    1:20.54  
       36.60  1:20.54                                                      
 47 Thermos, Yianni            8 WAC-MR               1:26.02    1:20.59  
 48 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.81  
       37.34  1:20.81                                                      
 49 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR               1:29.42    1:20.96  
       36.75  1:20.96                                                      
 50 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR       1:23.10    1:21.06  
 51 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR               1:27.54    1:21.21  
       41.33  1:21.21                                                      
 52 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:29.28    1:21.53  
       38.96  1:21.53                                                      
 52 Olsen, Drew               10 Basc-MR              1:33.39    1:21.53  
       37.80  1:21.53                                                      
 54 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:21.69  
       38.79  1:21.69                                                      
 55 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               1:27.38    1:23.09  
 56 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:23.11  
       37.65  1:23.11                                                      
 57 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR              1:23.73    1:23.78  
 58 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.32    1:23.98  
       39.43  1:23.98                                                      
 59 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.50    1:24.09  
 60 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            1:31.29    1:24.66  
       40.06  1:24.66                                                      
 61 Balter, Roscoe D          10 Badger-MR            1:25.88    1:25.62  
 62 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.54    1:25.95  
       39.53  1:25.95                                                      
 63 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.66    1:26.14  
 64 Park, Jin Woo             10 FLY-MR               1:42.74    1:26.31  
 65 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-UN-MR             1:35.26    1:26.37  
       38.92  1:26.37                                                      
 66 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.29    1:26.57  
       39.77  1:26.57                                                      
 67 Bruce, Cameron L          10 WRAT-CT              1:29.18    1:26.66  
       40.57  1:26.66                                                      
 68 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:27.23  
       39.37  1:27.23                                                      
 69 Rusinak, Lucas             9 WAC-MR               1:28.78    1:27.42  
       41.77  1:27.42                                                      
 70 Lock, Vincent             10 FLY-MR               1:24.05    1:27.49  
 71 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.68    1:27.63  
       39.07  1:27.63                                                      
 72 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.30  
       40.49  1:28.30                                                      
 73 Aeppel, Nick B            10 WRAT-CT              1:24.00    1:28.47  
       38.38  1:28.47                                                      
 74 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:29.72    1:29.00  
       39.53  1:29.00                                                      
 75 Martini, Connor J         10 WRAT-CT              1:34.35    1:29.40  
       39.85  1:29.40                                                      
 76 Berg, Thomas              10 WAC-MR               1:30.58    1:29.61  
       42.48  1:29.61                                                      
 77 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.86    1:29.86  
 78 Balter, Jack M            10 Badger-MR            1:25.66    1:30.81  
 79 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.01  
       41.92  1:31.01                                                      
 80 Murray, Ryan               9 LBA-MR               1:46.44    1:31.05  
       41.84  1:31.05                                                      
 80 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:31.05  
       42.05  1:31.05                                                      
 82 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.16  
       41.70  1:31.16                                                      
 83 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.38  
       45.45  1:32.38                                                      
 84 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               1:38.56    1:33.29  
 85 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.74    1:33.48  
 86 Sakaguchi, Tomoya          9 WRAT-CT              1:44.00    1:33.57  
 87 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:33.59  
       41.62  1:33.59                                                      
 88 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.38    1:33.80  
       42.66  1:33.80                                                      
 89 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.59    1:34.06  
       43.94  1:34.06                                                      
 90 Petkanas, Diamantis        8 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.67    1:35.76  
       41.75  1:35.76                                                      
 91 Edwards, Michael           7 WAC-MR               1:58.97    1:36.24  
       42.94  1:36.24                                                      
 92 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:36.34  
       42.77  1:36.34                                                      
 93 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR            1:51.26    1:37.38  
       43.19  1:37.38                                                      
 94 Citron, Joshua             9 TVSC-MR              1:36.00    1:37.47  
       43.81  1:37.47                                                      
 95 Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.36  
 96 Henry, Kevin C             9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.39  
       44.72  1:38.39                                                      
 97 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:35.54    1:39.62  
       44.73  1:39.62                                                      
 98 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR              2:05.00    1:40.07  
       45.25  1:40.07                                                      
 99 Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:40.67  
100 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.84    1:41.61  
       43.34  1:41.61                                                      
101 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.41    1:42.96  
       46.55  1:42.96                                                      
102 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.31  
       47.87  1:44.31                                                      
103 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:45.55  
       46.30  1:45.55                                                      
104 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:46.68  
       48.32  1:46.68                                                      
105 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:47.03  
       49.30  1:47.03                                                      
106 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.60    1:47.74  
       52.09  1:47.74                                                      
107 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.64    1:48.34  
       48.84  1:48.34                                                      
108 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.98    1:48.43  
       50.30  1:48.43                                                      
109 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.88    1:50.93  
       49.62  1:50.93                                                      
110 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR               1:48.20    1:52.31  
       53.75  1:52.31                                                      
111 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.20  
       50.89  1:53.20                                                      
112 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.41  
       57.34  1:56.41                                                      
113 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:59.69  
       57.42  1:59.69                                                      
114 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:18.50  
       59.34  2:18.50                                                      
115 Phillips, Ian S           10 WRAT-CT              2:20.55    2:24.27  
     1:05.71  2:24.27                                                      
 -- Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00         DQ  
       49.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochman, Julie N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:03.57  
       31.04  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.08    1:06.77  
       32.30  1:06.77                                                      
  3 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.95    1:07.92  
       32.84  1:07.92                                                      
  4 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR              1:06.94    1:08.61  
       33.26  1:08.61                                                      
  5 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.89    1:09.33  
       33.59  1:09.33                                                      
  6 Follini, Nadine R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.66    1:09.91  
       34.00  1:09.91                                                      
  7 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                1:14.32    1:10.23  
       34.42  1:10.23                                                      
  8 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               1:09.82    1:10.75  
       34.94  1:10.75                                                      
  9 Larkin, Kate C            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.93    1:11.10  
       34.09  1:11.10                                                      
 10 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       1:10.89    1:11.98  
       34.17  1:11.98                                                      
 11 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.14    1:12.02  
       35.18  1:12.02                                                      
 12 Hill, Daniella            12 FLY-MR               1:13.44    1:12.03  
       35.22  1:12.03                                                      
 13 Giberson, Kari            12 Basc-MR              1:14.05    1:12.08  
       35.13  1:12.08                                                      
 14 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.34    1:12.73  
       35.21  1:12.73                                                      
 15 Lankowicz, Lauren E       12 IA-MR                1:16.86    1:13.07  
       35.27  1:13.07                                                      
 16 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.42    1:13.25  
       35.82  1:13.25                                                      
 17 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               1:15.70    1:13.29  
       35.52  1:13.29                                                      
 18 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.38    1:13.31  
       35.57  1:13.31                                                      
 19 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:13.35  
       36.12  1:13.35                                                      
 20 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:13.66    1:13.49  
       35.15  1:13.49                                                      
 21 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR               1:14.34    1:13.58  
       35.78  1:13.58                                                      
 22 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               1:16.90    1:13.59  
       35.83  1:13.59                                                      
 23 Bladek, Laura E           11 WRAT-CT              1:18.82    1:13.73  
       35.95  1:13.73                                                      
 24 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.49    1:13.99  
       34.76  1:13.99                                                      
 25 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:12.51    1:14.13  
       36.40  1:14.13                                                      
 26 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.38  
       36.19  1:14.38                                                      
 27 Dang, Thu                 11 WAC-MR               1:15.45    1:14.58  
       35.97  1:14.58                                                      
 28 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:14.82  
       35.98  1:14.82                                                      
 28 Nagy, Katy                12 LBA-MR               1:16.54    1:14.82  
       36.46  1:14.82                                                      
 30 O'Brien, Kasey M          12 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:14.96  
       36.37  1:14.96                                                      
 31 Dugan, Tara V             11 WRAT-CT              1:16.23    1:15.16  
       37.13  1:15.16                                                      
 32 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR              1:18.50    1:15.43  
       36.62  1:15.43                                                      
 33 Frank, Julia M            11 WRAT-CT              1:16.81    1:15.59  
       36.39  1:15.59                                                      
 34 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.30    1:15.75  
       36.74  1:15.75                                                      
 35 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR               1:15.66    1:15.81  
       36.74  1:15.81                                                      
 36 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:15.84  
       37.17  1:15.84                                                      
 37 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.04    1:15.98  
       36.43  1:15.98                                                      
 38 Yeager, Keira M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.67    1:16.50  
       37.66  1:16.50                                                      
 39 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               1:18.74    1:16.71  
       37.99  1:16.71                                                      
 40 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:16.63    1:17.60  
       37.88  1:17.60                                                      
 41 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               1:19.46    1:17.64  
       37.99  1:17.64                                                      
 42 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:17.75  
       38.02  1:17.75                                                      
 43 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:17.85  
       38.22  1:17.85                                                      
 44 Geddrie, Jade M           11 WISC-MR              1:18.10    1:18.07  
 45 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.62    1:18.12  
       36.53  1:18.12                                                      
 46 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               1:21.11    1:18.14  
       37.82  1:18.14                                                      
 47 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:18.29    1:18.20  
       38.91  1:18.20                                                      
 48 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.91    1:18.34  
       37.23  1:18.34                                                      
 49 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               1:20.30    1:18.42  
       38.24  1:18.42                                                      
 50 Delise, Abigail M         11 WRAT-CT              1:20.70    1:18.55  
       39.03  1:18.55                                                      
 51 Fox, Emma L               12 WRAT-CT              1:17.75    1:18.59  
       38.48  1:18.59                                                      
 52 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:18.72  
       38.67  1:18.72                                                      
 53 Kancir, Kim S             11 WRAT-CT              1:21.96    1:18.81  
       38.14  1:18.81                                                      
 54 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:19.33  
       39.35  1:19.33                                                      
 55 Mann, Katie H             12 WRAT-CT              1:19.87    1:19.44  
       39.80  1:19.44                                                      
 56 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR               1:22.72    1:19.87  
       38.46  1:19.87                                                      
 57 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.10  
       38.59  1:20.10                                                      
 58 Ryan, Mary Courtney       12 WAC-MR               1:17.78    1:20.54  
       38.68  1:20.54                                                      
 59 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:23.29    1:20.55  
       39.00  1:20.55                                                      
 60 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:20.94  
       39.56  1:20.94                                                      
 61 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.86    1:20.97  
       40.02  1:20.97                                                      
 62 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:20.98  
       38.93  1:20.98                                                      
 63 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.97    1:21.01  
       40.01  1:21.01                                                      
 64 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:21.08  
       39.86  1:21.08                                                      
 65 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.20  
       38.57  1:21.20                                                      
 66 Woodville, Lindsey        11 North Shore-MR       1:24.31    1:21.60  
       40.34  1:21.60                                                      
 67 Kirk, Tara A              12 LBA-MR               1:25.67    1:21.78  
       40.32  1:21.78                                                      
 68 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.17  
       39.74  1:22.17                                                      
 69 Ashfaq, Nayab *           11 IA-MR                1:17.13    1:22.46  
       39.01  1:22.46                                                      
 70 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:22.60  
       39.98  1:22.60                                                      
 71 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.38    1:22.86  
       40.61  1:22.86                                                      
 72 McDonough, Maureen P      12 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:22.96  
       40.09  1:22.96                                                      
 73 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:23.00  
       39.74  1:23.00                                                      
 74 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.00    1:23.08  
       40.78  1:23.08                                                      
 75 Clune, Tara E             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.41    1:23.30  
       40.13  1:23.30                                                      
 76 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.46    1:23.31  
       40.98  1:23.31                                                      
 77 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               1:24.12    1:23.36  
 78 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.89    1:23.51  
       40.42  1:23.51                                                      
 79 Bender, Lauren            12 LBA-MR               1:26.09    1:23.67  
 80 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.99    1:24.26  
       40.13  1:24.26                                                      
 81 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR               1:25.10    1:24.37  
       40.95  1:24.37                                                      
 82 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.00    1:24.42  
 83 Kovacs, Laura N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    1:24.65  
 84 Fox, Sarah M              11 WRAT-CT              1:26.80    1:24.66  
       41.67  1:24.66                                                      
 85 Bloom, Janae A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.00    1:24.74  
       40.01  1:24.74                                                      
 86 Whelan, Kerri A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.71    1:24.87  
       41.84  1:24.87                                                      
 87 Thompson, Sarah M         12 WAC-MR               1:24.45    1:25.04  
       41.13  1:25.04                                                      
 88 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.71    1:25.13  
       40.61  1:25.13                                                      
 89 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR              1:23.18    1:25.52  
       42.83  1:25.52                                                      
 90 O'Neil, Courtney E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.57    1:25.71  
       41.24  1:25.71                                                      
 91 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.92    1:25.85  
       42.65  1:25.85                                                      
 91 Bergman, Jenna E          11 WRAT-CT              1:28.89    1:25.85  
       40.33  1:25.85                                                      
 93 Pifalo, Jessica           12 Basc-MR              1:34.01    1:26.02  
       42.58  1:26.02                                                      
 94 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.92    1:26.03  
       41.45  1:26.03                                                      
 95 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR              1:28.88    1:26.06  
       41.67  1:26.06                                                      
 96 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.74    1:26.38  
       43.93  1:26.38                                                      
 96 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.08    1:26.38  
       41.84  1:26.38                                                      
 98 Power, Rebecca            12 LBA-MR               1:32.11    1:26.51  
       41.31  1:26.51                                                      
 99 Nuszer, Devin K           12 LBA-MR               1:24.32    1:27.04  
       41.49  1:27.04                                                      
100 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR               1:25.22    1:27.10  
       42.94  1:27.10                                                      
101 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR              1:35.22    1:27.26  
       43.31  1:27.26                                                      
102 Shea, Meghan K            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:27.40  
       40.92  1:27.40                                                      
103 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.61    1:27.54  
       41.32  1:27.54                                                      
104 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.08    1:27.67  
       40.78  1:27.67                                                      
105 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR              1:33.93    1:27.76  
106 LaRocca, Meghan A         12 WISC-MR              1:35.35    1:27.78  
       42.81  1:27.78                                                      
107 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR              1:28.49    1:27.79  
       43.64  1:27.79                                                      
108 Whelan, Alison C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.25    1:27.97  
       44.32  1:27.97                                                      
109 McDonough, Erin           11 LBA-MR               1:30.55    1:28.63  
       42.88  1:28.63                                                      
110 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.20    1:28.70  
       42.65  1:28.70                                                      
111 Scopazzi, Gabriela        11 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:29.09  
       42.40  1:29.09                                                      
112 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                1:31.73    1:29.26  
       44.20  1:29.26                                                      
113 Salamone, Nicole E        12 WRAT-CT              1:22.83    1:29.30  
       44.54  1:29.30                                                      
114 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR            1:29.19    1:29.99  
       43.49  1:29.99                                                      
115 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:30.28  
       43.87  1:30.28                                                      
116 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR       1:30.78    1:30.58  
       43.99  1:30.58                                                      
117 Misner, Allison A         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.13  
117 Sims, Danielle            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:31.13  
       44.47  1:31.13                                                      
119 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR               1:41.43    1:31.31  
       43.72  1:31.31                                                      
120 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR              1:38.92    1:31.38  
       43.34  1:31.38                                                      
121 Ziplow, Jennifer          12 OWA-MR               1:35.89    1:31.44  
       43.91  1:31.44                                                      
122 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR              1:31.14    1:31.63  
       43.90  1:31.63                                                      
123 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.41    1:32.11  
       43.62  1:32.11                                                      
124 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.57    1:32.61  
       44.83  1:32.61                                                      
125 Rosenberg, Kayla          11 WISC-MR              1:34.74    1:32.62  
       44.15  1:32.62                                                      
126 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR               1:30.41    1:33.76  
       44.96  1:33.76                                                      
127 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.96    1:34.05  
       45.68  1:34.05                                                      
128 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR              1:55.16    1:35.42  
       47.10  1:35.42                                                      
129 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR               1:36.17    1:35.45  
       45.37  1:35.45                                                      
130 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR              1:38.13    1:36.02  
       45.30  1:36.02                                                      
131 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.28    1:36.73  
       45.83  1:36.73                                                      
132 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:56.63    1:37.91  
       47.49  1:37.91                                                      
133 Miller, Rebecca L         11 LBA-MR               1:44.54    1:38.75  
134 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR              1:44.27    1:40.33  
       48.55  1:40.33                                                      
135 Nahas, Alexa              12 WAC-MR               1:41.56    1:41.45  
       48.06  1:41.45                                                      
136 Pelle, Gabrielle L        11 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.98  
       47.66  1:41.98                                                      
137 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR               1:48.15    1:42.18  
       47.93  1:42.18                                                      
138 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR               1:54.18    1:42.94  
139 Lobosco, Marie A          11 OWA-MR               1:44.13    1:43.93  
       48.73  1:43.93                                                      
140 Sismilich, Sarah          12 WAC-MR               1:46.56    1:44.57  
       49.92  1:44.57                                                      
141 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR              2:03.77    1:47.19  
142 Vitacco, Alexa            11 TVSC-MR              1:46.81    1:47.84  
       50.61  1:47.84                                                      
143 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.96    1:49.27  
       53.48  1:49.27                                                      
144 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              2:17.23    1:54.11  
       54.69  1:54.11                                                      
145 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR              2:06.31    1:55.43  
       54.25  1:55.43                                                      
146 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:57.14  
       54.93  1:57.14                                                      
147 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR              2:01.00    1:57.58  
       55.28  1:57.58                                                      
148 Steinbruck, Pamela B      11 WAC-MR               1:50.45    2:14.71  
     1:54.03  2:14.71                                                      
 -- Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
       50.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              2:02.90         DQ  
       58.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR              1:49.16         DQ  
 -- Corrigan, Laura           11 FLY-MR               1:33.32         DQ  
       47.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.74         DQ  
       41.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Shulman, Molly B          11 WRAT-CT              1:44.00         DQ  
       46.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Lartigau, Nicole          11 LBA-MR               1:43.21         DQ  
 -- Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR               1:30.00         DQ  
       43.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR               1:54.23         DQ  
       45.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Saks, Jessica             11 Basc-MR              1:34.26         DQ  
       52.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Furnari, Carina A         11 IA-MR                1:32.54         DQ  
 -- Smith, Kerry              11 WAC-MR               1:35.67         DQ  
     1:00.09                                                               
 -- Colella, Samantha         11 Basc-MR              1:55.50         DQ  
       44.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:04.51    1:03.39  
       31.01  1:03.39                                                      
  2 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR               1:05.28    1:05.95  
       31.72  1:05.95                                                      
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                34.67    1:06.58  
       32.66  1:06.58                                                      
  4 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.30    1:08.61  
       33.24  1:08.61                                                      
  5 Watson, Matt P            12 WRAT-CT              1:11.80    1:09.84  
       34.14  1:09.84                                                      
  6 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:10.29  
       34.45  1:10.29                                                      
  7 Collazo, Jason            11 WAC-MR               1:12.96    1:10.68  
       34.13  1:10.68                                                      
  8 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.88    1:11.06  
       34.49  1:11.06                                                      
  9 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              1:14.97    1:11.19  
       34.58  1:11.19                                                      
 10 TerBush, Ryan N           12 HAA-MR               1:11.45    1:11.37  
       34.90  1:11.37                                                      
 11 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.69    1:11.73  
       34.59  1:11.73                                                      
 12 Swan, Kyle                12 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:12.19  
       35.00  1:12.19                                                      
 13 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:12.91  
       35.53  1:12.91                                                      
 14 Hood, Cam G               12 WRAT-CT              1:16.04    1:12.98  
       35.29  1:12.98                                                      
 15 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.54    1:13.05  
       34.64  1:13.05                                                      
 16 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.59    1:13.13  
       35.58  1:13.13                                                      
 17 Kim, Kenny                11 FLY-MR               1:12.08    1:13.27  
       35.30  1:13.27                                                      
 18 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:10.32    1:13.75  
       35.71  1:13.75                                                      
 19 Kelly, Patrick            12 LBA-MR               1:18.95    1:14.93  
       35.91  1:14.93                                                      
 20 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.20    1:17.19  
       36.37  1:17.19                                                      
 21 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:17.26  
       37.39  1:17.26                                                      
 22 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              1:15.43    1:17.58  
       38.24  1:17.58                                                      
 23 Helt, Jeffrey M           11 WRAT-CT              1:14.53    1:17.64  
       37.54  1:17.64                                                      
 24 Strittmatter, Alex A      12 WRAT-CT              1:16.35    1:18.64  
       38.73  1:18.64                                                      
 25 Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.70    1:18.73  
       38.71  1:18.73                                                      
 26 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR               1:17.81    1:18.84  
       38.78  1:18.84                                                      
 27 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.75    1:19.08  
       38.93  1:19.08                                                      
 28 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       1:19.91    1:19.17  
       38.93  1:19.17                                                      
 28 Mangieri, Gregory J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.12    1:19.17  
       38.06  1:19.17                                                      
 30 Berard, Garek J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:19.77  
       38.89  1:19.77                                                      
 31 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.77    1:19.85  
       39.41  1:19.85                                                      
 32 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR               1:30.54    1:20.04  
       39.04  1:20.04                                                      
 33 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.13    1:20.13  
       39.50  1:20.13                                                      
 34 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      12 WRAT-CT              1:19.35    1:20.38  
       39.52  1:20.38                                                      
 35 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR               1:28.63    1:20.39  
       39.21  1:20.39                                                      
 36 Wiederecht, Chris D       11 WRAT-CT              1:23.59    1:20.57  
       39.82  1:20.57                                                      
 37 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:19.67    1:20.76  
       39.17  1:20.76                                                      
 38 Caiola, Mark D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:21.01  
       40.19  1:21.01                                                      
 39 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:28.11    1:21.41  
       38.50  1:21.41                                                      
 40 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:22.07  
       40.68  1:22.07                                                      
 41 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:22.81  
       39.44  1:22.81                                                      
 42 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:23.20  
       39.69  1:23.20                                                      
 43 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.51    1:24.56  
       43.22  1:24.56                                                      
 44 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               1:26.22    1:25.12  
       42.51  1:25.12                                                      
 45 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65    1:25.75  
       41.90  1:25.75                                                      
 46 Wu, Kevin                 11 FLY-MR               1:33.01    1:25.90  
 47 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.34    1:26.56  
       42.06  1:26.56                                                      
 48 Kearney, Sean             12 LBA-MR               1:27.14    1:26.87  
       41.90  1:26.87                                                      
 49 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.67    1:27.26  
       42.31  1:27.26                                                      
 50 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.48    1:27.91  
       45.63  1:27.91                                                      
 51 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.59    1:28.24  
       43.83  1:28.24                                                      
 52 Scott, Stephen            11 OWA-MR               1:25.91    1:28.50  
       42.67  1:28.50                                                      
 53 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:28.56  
       42.56  1:28.56                                                      
 54 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR              1:31.12    1:28.78  
 55 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:30.06    1:29.03  
       42.73  1:29.03                                                      
 56 Dougherty, Kevin J        11 WRAT-CT              1:31.30    1:29.41  
 57 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.04    1:29.53  
 58 Charriez, Nick I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:29.74  
       43.31  1:29.74                                                      
 59 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.41    1:29.99  
       45.00  1:29.99                                                      
 60 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        11 WRAT-CT              1:32.28    1:30.16  
 61 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR              1:39.44    1:30.34  
       43.97  1:30.34                                                      
 62 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR               1:36.45    1:30.83  
       42.83  1:30.83                                                      
 63 Adler, Jesse T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.02    1:31.19  
 64 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR              1:36.65    1:31.21  
       44.40  1:31.21                                                      
 65 Qiao, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.04    1:31.67  
       43.47  1:31.67                                                      
 66 Grell, Robert M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.28    1:32.01  
       43.61  1:32.01                                                      
 67 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR            1:26.82    1:33.19  
       43.91  1:33.19                                                      
 68 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:36.15    1:33.84  
 69 Saintlaurent, Jeromy      11 HAA-MR               1:35.10    1:33.97  
 70 Clark, Daniel             12 Basc-MR              1:35.16    1:36.28  
 71 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.71    1:36.48  
       46.05  1:36.48                                                      
 72 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.00    1:39.97  
       47.59  1:39.97                                                      
 73 Wismer, Richard           11 WAC-MR               1:30.45    1:44.34  
       49.31  1:44.34                                                      
 74 Lin, Justin               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.02    1:45.66  
       49.48  1:45.66                                                      
 75 Visconti, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:46.33  
       49.51  1:46.33                                                      
 76 Gould, William P          11 LBA-MR               1:32.11    1:50.47  
 77 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              2:06.91    1:54.42  
       56.38  1:54.42                                                      
 78 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:30.40    2:00.51  
     1:36.13  2:00.51                                                      
 79 Parker, Ian A             11 WRAT-CT              1:39.31    2:11.12  
     1:35.20  2:11.12                                                      
 -- Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29         DQ  
 -- Miles, Mike P             12 WRAT-CT              1:55.00         DQ  
       48.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Aberle, William           11 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ  
       51.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR              2:01.46         DQ  
       58.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Ryan J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.27         DQ  
       16.21       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            10 Basc-MR                32.44      31.93  
  2 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.87      34.02  
  3 Kelly, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 34.15      34.11  
  4 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      34.67  
  5 Overton, Katelin M        10 WRAT-CT                37.10      35.09  
  6 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      35.12  
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                36.28      35.47  
  8 Lyons, Caitlin            10 Badger-MR              36.55      36.14  
  9 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                35.59      36.33  
 10 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR         38.05      36.71  
 11 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                39.16      37.57  
 12 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.97      37.68  
 13 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR                 39.23      37.72  
 13 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR                 40.14      37.72  
 15 Owens, Amanda             10 Badger-MR              38.77      37.83  
 16 Tanaka, Haruka            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      37.87  
 17 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC-MR                36.85      38.24  
 18 Chang, Linda              10 FLY-MR                 37.11      38.28  
 19 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.43      38.83  
 19 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR              42.33      38.83  
 21 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                37.53      38.88  
 22 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.70      39.04  
 23 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR                 40.82      39.61  
 24 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR              38.99      39.85  
 25 Davis, Jessica D          10 WRAT-CT                39.74      40.13  
 26 O'Neill, Kelly M           9 Badger-MR              42.33      40.19  
 27 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                37.41      40.41  
 28 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  39.49      40.42  
 29 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR         41.97      40.47  
 30 Krey, Laura                9 Badger-MR              41.00      40.48  
 31 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       10 Badger-MR                 NT      40.51  
 32 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR              43.88      40.53  
 33 Schuermann, Kerry          9 LBA-MR                 43.11      40.66  
 34 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                41.29      40.74  
 35 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR                42.20      40.99  
 36 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      41.09  
 37 Ratner, Ilana             10 LBA-MR                 41.52      41.25  
 38 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.34  
 39 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                40.60      41.46  
 40 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              46.07      41.49  
 41 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR                45.62      41.54  
 42 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                44.68      41.58  
 42 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.23      41.58  
 44 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      41.69  
 45 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.36      41.71  
 45 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                43.52      41.71  
 47 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR                 41.92      41.80  
 48 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.18      41.85  
 49 Loftus, Molly R            9 WRAT-CT                42.00      42.23  
 50 Sears, Nicole              9 Badger-MR              38.78      42.25  
 51 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                45.20      42.48  
 52 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     10 North Shore-MR         46.25      42.82  
 53 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                44.48      42.88  
 54 Heiss, Catlin             10 LBA-MR                 48.70      43.17  
 55 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.11      43.21  
 56 Moon, Zuri                10 FLY-MR                 44.00      43.22  
 57 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                45.25      43.59  
 58 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR         45.97      43.62  
 59 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      43.66  
 60 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                44.74      43.75  
 61 Tobin, Casey              10 Badger-MR                 NT      44.10  
 62 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.93      44.20  
 63 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                 47.34      44.39  
 64 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.71      44.44  
 65 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      44.45  
 66 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR                 43.33      44.74  
 67 Ng, Lauren                 8 FLY-MR                 45.17      44.82  
 68 Loeser, Becca E           10 WRAT-CT                43.36      44.92  
 69 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.30      45.16  
 70 Dougherty, Maureen E      10 WRAT-CT                45.11      45.39  
 71 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                46.84      46.03  
 72 Salamone, Chelsea M       10 WRAT-CT                47.64      46.70  
 73 Hunt, Janaya              10 WAC-MR                 52.89      46.75  
 74 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                47.19      46.95  
 75 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                53.58      47.00  
 76 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR                48.58      47.03  
 77 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         45.06      47.18  
 78 Hansen, Kaitlyn G          9 IA-MR                  46.79      47.43  
 79 Kelly, Hannah              7 LBA-MR                 46.92      47.55  
 79 Geiselman, Rebekah         9 LBA-MR               1:06.00      47.55  
 81 Torell, Gentry             9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.59  
 82 Watson, Liz M              9 WRAT-CT                46.92      47.80  
 83 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                  46.32      47.87  
 84 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:05.04      48.13  
 84 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                53.84      48.13  
 86 Rudolph, Holly E          10 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.34  
 87 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.12      48.47  
 88 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                56.23      48.60  
 89 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                48.33      48.65  
 90 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR              1:00.33      48.68  
 91 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.75  
 92 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR                50.65      49.13  
 93 Mitchell, Sawyer A        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.15  
 94 Miles, Nicole D            9 WRAT-CT                47.92      49.17  
 95 Castellano, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                55.63      49.44  
 96 Bruce, Margot E            9 WRAT-CT              1:04.00      49.45  
 96 Bello, Gabriella J        10 WAC-MR                 52.70      49.45  
 98 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                50.27      49.46  
 99 Song, Crysta               9 WAC-MR                 49.71      49.67  
100 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.78  
101 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                 47.48      50.01  
102 Dans, Miesha K             9 OWA-MR                 53.91      50.10  
103 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.40      50.40  
104 Geissler, Kimberley        9 WAC-MR                 50.70      50.42  
105 Murray, Devin              8 LBA-MR                 53.71      50.52  
106 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR         52.51      50.64  
107 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                  46.56      50.81  
108 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      51.09  
109 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR         54.42      51.34  
110 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      51.55  
111 Belleveau, Clair M         9 WRAT-CT                51.90      51.59  
112 Bradley, Carley            8 LBA-MR                 52.78      51.75  
113 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR                 46.68      51.77  
114 Lindahl, Stephanie         9 LBA-MR                 52.34      51.85  
115 Volikas, Catherine A       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.19  
116 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR              49.14      52.20  
117 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.26  
118 Nuszer, Erin R             7 LBA-MR               1:02.32      52.91  
119 Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR                 57.12      52.94  
120 Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.22  
121 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                 55.34      53.67  
122 Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.72  
123 Quest, Carolyn            10 WAC-MR                 45.67      53.81  
124 Morio, Kaitlyn B           9 WRAT-CT                51.00      53.83  
125 Gallic, Katie              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.87  
126 Nierenberg, Larissa M      9 WISC-MR                51.11      55.22  
127 Schoen, Jenna G           10 WAC-MR                 58.67      55.27  
128 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         56.64      55.65  
129 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.25      55.79  
130 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR                52.26      56.69  
131 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR              1:00.71      56.71  
132 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                55.00      56.96  
133 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.93      57.32  
134 Desousa, Yvonne C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.01      57.83  
135 McGrath, Kelly             9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      57.85  
136 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.04  
137 Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.25  
138 Zoll, Christina M          7 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      58.63  
139 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      59.16  
140 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                 52.17      59.39  
141 Morrison, Taylor L         8 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.59  
142 O'Keefe, Maggie M          7 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.89  
143 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                50.67    1:00.92  
144 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.30    1:01.45  
145 Burdi, Marissa A           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:02.15  
146 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.76  
147 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.66  
148 Swanton, Brittany          7 WAC-MR                 58.67    1:05.09  
149 Meagher, Abbey M           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.03  
150 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.57    1:06.69  
151 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.84    1:07.61  
152 Pfaff, Siobhan             8 WAC-MR                 58.56    1:09.16  
153 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:09.22  
154 MC Carthy, Morgan E        7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.34  
155 Lewis, Stephanie E        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00    1:11.75  
156 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:08.45    1:16.06  
157 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00    1:31.03  
 -- Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Palumbo, Kimberly          8 WAC-MR                 45.45         DQ  
 -- Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                48.74         DQ  
 -- Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR              1:04.27         DQ  
 -- Riley, Brianna C          10 WISC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Zwahlen, Meghan M         10 WRAT-CT                45.64         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 50.51         DQ  
 -- Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR                 41.46         DQ  
 -- Grinalds, Lucy C           9 WRAT-CT                55.50         DQ  
 -- Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.64         DQ  
 -- NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53         DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.36         DQ  
 -- Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.69         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                31.41      32.91  
  2 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.38      35.80  
  3 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  34.88      35.82  
  4 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.21      36.92  
  5 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.68      37.48  
  6 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      37.76  
  7 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.06      38.22  
  8 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR                 38.60      38.55  
  9 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR                38.54      38.58  
 10 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.36  
 11 Pickel, Cody              10 FLY-MR                 41.21      39.50  
 11 Torell, John              10 Badger-MR              42.33      39.50  
 13 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                 37.21      39.51  
 14 Hughes, Kevin H            9 Badger-MR              41.25      39.70  
 15 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.71  
 16 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.30      39.75  
 17 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR                 39.13      40.00  
 17 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  41.40      40.00  
 19 Mitchell, Jamie J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.93      40.44  
 20 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      40.99  
 21 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      41.21  
 22 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-UN-MR               45.68      41.33  
 23 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR              47.60      41.96  
 24 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.91      41.97  
 25 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                40.11      41.98  
 26 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                48.00      42.17  
 27 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      42.40  
 28 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR                41.49      42.55  
 29 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                43.05      42.65  
 30 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              44.13      42.73  
 31 Greer, Sean M             10 WRAT-CT                41.66      42.77  
 32 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR                 NT      43.09  
 33 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              43.13      43.16  
 34 Thermos, Yianni            8 WAC-MR                 41.61      43.25  
 35 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  40.85      43.28  
 36 Olsen, Drew               10 Basc-MR                   NT      43.31  
 37 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR    47.23      43.40  
 38 Forgione, Michael J       10 WISC-MR                42.43      43.52  
 39 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  42.35      43.53  
 40 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         42.78      43.95  
 41 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                41.59      44.51  
 42 Martini, Connor J         10 WRAT-CT                44.45      44.55  
 43 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR         42.19      44.58  
 44 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                50.94      44.68  
 45 Clarke, Taegan M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.57      45.03  
 46 Berg, Thomas              10 WAC-MR                 47.19      45.22  
 47 Rusinak, Lucas             9 WAC-MR                 49.78      45.49  
 48 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.52      45.73  
 49 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                44.23      45.82  
 50 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.84  
 51 Poblador, Jason           10 OWA-MR                 45.59      45.96  
 52 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                43.43      46.05  
 53 Bruce, Cameron L          10 WRAT-CT                43.98      46.32  
 54 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                48.21      46.34  
 55 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR                44.10      46.56  
 56 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR               1:00.85      46.62  
 57 Balter, Jack M            10 Badger-MR              45.66      46.66  
 58 Edwards, Michael           7 WAC-MR                 54.67      46.70  
 59 Park, Jin Woo             10 FLY-MR                 48.00      47.29  
 60 Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      47.38  
 61 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00      47.63  
 62 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.93  
 63 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.85      47.99  
 63 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.62      47.99  
 65 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.77      48.13  
 66 Murray, Ryan               9 LBA-MR                 54.85      48.61  
 67 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 49.81      48.66  
 68 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                53.53      48.67  
 69 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                49.00      48.96  
 70 Sakaguchi, Tomoya          9 WRAT-CT                46.00      48.98  
 71 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                47.91      49.03  
 72 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.12  
 73 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                 55.01      49.31  
 74 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                47.96      49.50  
 75 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR              49.02      50.00  
 76 Citron, Joshua             9 TVSC-MR                51.82      50.32  
 77 Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR                 57.92      50.34  
 78 Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR                55.98      51.23  
 79 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                 54.02      51.42  
 80 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                49.42      51.64  
 81 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39      52.13  
 82 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.52  
 83 Caiola, Jake              10 LIAC-MR                53.41      52.55  
 84 Petkanas, Diamantis        8 Farmingdale-MR         49.59      52.99  
 85 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                50.56      53.18  
 86 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.65  
 87 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      54.93  
 88 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.20      55.41  
 89 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.96  
 90 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      56.52  
 91 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:02.09      57.09  
 92 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.27  
 93 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.53  
 94 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR              1:00.16      57.92  
 95 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.52      58.06  
 96 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                52.97      58.17  
 97 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.89  
 98 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.50  
 99 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.23  
100 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR                59.64    1:09.25  
101 Phillips, Ian S           10 WRAT-CT              1:13.25    1:16.19  
102 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:18.19  
 -- Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01         DQ  
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tritschler, Fred M         9 WRAT-CT                41.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      33.54  
  2 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR                 33.35      33.56  
  3 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR                 35.16      34.33  
  4 Larkin, Kate C            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.23      35.23  
  5 Torres, Molly             12 LBA-MR                 35.56      36.09  
  6 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR                39.33      36.36  
  7 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR                 36.90      36.48  
  8 Kochman, Julie N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      36.54  
  9 Parisi, Lauren N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.23      36.60  
 10 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR                 37.14      37.14  
 11 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR                38.93      37.22  
 12 Collyer, Courtney         12 Basc-MR                41.55      37.26  
 13 Fox, Emma L               12 WRAT-CT                37.16      37.42  
 14 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR         40.86      37.93  
 15 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              37.77      37.98  
 16 Pashayan, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.93      38.04  
 17 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR                 37.01      38.05  
 18 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                37.72      38.09  
 19 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.44      38.39  
 20 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  40.02      38.56  
 21 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR                 38.43      38.58  
 22 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.85      38.59  
 23 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR                 38.21      38.70  
 24 Axelrod, Karli B          12 OWA-MR                 40.66      38.71  
 25 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                39.74      38.73  
 26 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR                40.44      38.77  
 27 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  39.41      38.78  
 28 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR                 36.38      39.02  
 29 Giberson, Kari            12 Basc-MR                39.53      39.10  
 30 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      39.16  
 31 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.56  
 32 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR                39.50      39.57  
 33 Horrigan, Savitri P       11 WRAT-CT                38.70      39.58  
 34 Clune, Tara E             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.75      39.63  
 35 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                42.17      39.70  
 36 Stewart, Keara F          12 WRAT-CT                40.84      39.72  
 37 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 42.76      39.76  
 38 Delyra, Alexa             11 WISC-MR                39.99      39.82  
 39 Power, Rebecca            12 LBA-MR                 40.03      39.86  
 40 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                42.53      39.91  
 41 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR                41.17      39.93  
 42 Horne, Julia P            12 WRAT-CT                41.03      40.04  
 43 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.53      40.25  
 44 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR                 42.53      40.39  
 45 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  41.37      40.45  
 46 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR                42.27      40.69  
 47 Bloom, Janae A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      40.86  
 48 Littlefield, Jane         12 LBA-MR                 40.22      40.89  
 49 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR                 43.27      40.90  
 50 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                43.37      40.96  
 51 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                 50.47      41.09  
 52 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.63      41.10  
 53 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      41.16  
 54 Brooke, MACkenzie         12 LBA-MR                 44.60      41.18  
 55 Ashfaq, Nayab *           11 IA-MR                  40.40      41.24  
 56 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                41.83      41.31  
 57 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR                 43.13      41.37  
 58 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR                45.53      41.46  
 59 Mann, Katie H             12 WRAT-CT                42.97      41.47  
 60 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.90      41.54  
 61 Duffy, Jennifer M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.78      41.57  
 62 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR                 40.95      41.61  
 63 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR         43.20      41.65  
 64 Willhoft, Emily G         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.16      41.79  
 65 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                41.81      41.99  
 66 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                41.17      42.00  
 67 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                44.73      42.12  
 68 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR                 40.64      42.33  
 69 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR                42.58      42.43  
 70 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  40.51      42.48  
 71 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.59  
 71 Otharsson, Elley I        12 WRAT-CT                44.85      42.59  
 71 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR                 43.94      42.59  
 74 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              42.88      42.64  
 75 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                46.83      42.92  
 76 Canpolat, Aylin           12 LBA-MR                 43.38      43.17  
 77 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                45.71      43.19  
 78 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              44.44      43.26  
 79 Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR                45.91      43.35  
 80 Delise, Abigail M         11 WRAT-CT                44.35      43.39  
 81 Whelan, Alison C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.56      43.50  
 82 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         43.64      43.59  
 83 Bladek, Laura E           11 WRAT-CT                43.25      43.72  
 84 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                46.28      43.82  
 85 Shouldis, Ellen           12 LBA-MR                 47.87      43.84  
 86 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              45.10      43.88  
 87 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.87      43.90  
 88 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR         45.15      44.02  
 89 Stenger, Rebecca          12 LBA-MR                 46.07      44.30  
 90 Guzman, Alina             12 WAC-MR                 42.67      44.34  
 90 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                47.75      44.34  
 92 Barone, Suzanne M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.82      44.51  
 93 Whelan, Kerri A           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.16      44.52  
 94 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  48.75      44.61  
 94 Kirk, Tara A              12 LBA-MR                 47.65      44.61  
 96 Keane, Meg                12 LIAC-MR                44.23      44.69  
 97 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.68      44.92  
 98 Kovacs, Laura N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      45.05  
 99 O'Neil, Courtney E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.66      45.17  
100 Kancir, Kim S             11 WRAT-CT                47.16      45.34  
101 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                  44.08      45.35  
102 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                 44.37      45.68  
103 Shea, Meghan K            11 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.78  
104 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      45.87  
105 Summers, Kaitlin M        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      45.95  
106 McDonough, Erin           11 LBA-MR                 48.44      46.04  
107 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                47.33      46.18  
108 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR                 50.47      46.38  
109 Colella, Alexandra        11 Basc-MR                48.08      46.43  
110 Evinger, Kathryn          12 North Shore-MR         50.26      46.47  
111 Shulman, Molly B          11 WRAT-CT                44.00      46.67  
112 Lindahl, Melissa          11 LBA-MR                 48.91      46.97  
113 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR                48.52      47.12  
114 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR                 53.83      47.16  
115 Corrigan, Laura           11 FLY-MR                 48.17      47.22  
116 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.28      47.47  
117 O'Brien, Monica A         12 Sachem-MR              49.98      47.81  
118 Bender, Lauren            12 LBA-MR                 48.67      48.10  
119 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                51.43      48.11  
120 Misner, Allison A         11 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.13  
121 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                48.58      48.50  
122 Fox, Sarah M              11 WRAT-CT                49.46      48.63  
123 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                53.01      48.82  
124 Lobosco, Marie A          11 OWA-MR                 50.82      49.18  
125 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                53.00      49.20  
126 Colella, Samantha         11 Basc-MR                   NT      49.85  
127 Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.90  
128 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR                 49.33      50.01  
129 Schildt, Krista M         11 Sachem-MR              53.84      50.06  
130 Steinbruck, Pamela B      11 WAC-MR                 57.67      50.54  
131 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              1:02.00      51.01  
132 Pelle, Gabrielle L        11 WISC-MR                50.26      51.19  
133 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                55.00      51.42  
134 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR              1:01.93      51.65  
135 Scopazzi, Gabriela        11 WISC-MR                48.85      52.36  
136 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      52.39  
137 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                 52.86      52.58  
138 Saks, Jessica             11 Basc-MR                54.56      52.89  
139 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                56.00      53.53  
140 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR              58.27      54.10  
141 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                 54.55      54.19  
142 Sismilich, Sarah          12 WAC-MR                 49.78      55.08  
143 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.30  
144 Brighton, Kelson P        11 WRAT-CT                57.00      55.95  
145 Nahas, Alexa              12 WAC-MR                    NT      57.26  
146 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR                55.00      58.47  
147 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                56.00      59.05  
148 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              1:03.87    1:00.29  
149 Reddington, Alysha C      11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.11  
150 Furnari, Carina A         11 IA-MR                  46.52    1:05.26  
 -- Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                35.70      34.77  
  2 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.52      35.11  
  3 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                35.99      35.79  
  4 Swan, Kyle                12 LBA-MR                 39.23      37.44  
  5 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.38      37.58  
  6 Palumbo, Evan S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.17      37.63  
  7 Grinalds, Andrew B        11 WRAT-CT                38.90      38.73  
  8 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                41.28      39.94  
  9 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                 46.02      39.98  
 10 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.31      40.08  
 11 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.29      40.31  
 12 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.43      40.63  
 13 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      40.79  
 14 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      41.51  
 15 Asaga, Kazu               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      41.54  
 16 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.00      41.62  
 17 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                 46.94      41.80  
 17 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 44.27      41.80  
 19 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      12 WRAT-CT                41.27      42.07  
 20 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.22      42.10  
 21 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR                43.77      42.18  
 22 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR              43.57      42.31  
 23 Vignola, Luciano J        11 IA-UN-MR               41.20      42.58  
 24 Clark, Daniel             12 Basc-MR                46.03      42.75  
 25 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.49      43.08  
 26 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 43.36      43.36  
 27 Saintlaurent, Jeromy      11 HAA-MR                 42.38      43.49  
 28 Vassallo, Timothy         12 LBA-MR                 49.03      43.80  
 29 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         41.72      44.20  
 30 Berard, Garek J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.59      44.29  
 31 Strittmatter, Alex A      12 WRAT-CT                44.45      44.39  
 32 Miles, Mike P             12 WRAT-CT                51.00      44.72  
 33 Mitchell, Ryan J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      44.91  
 34 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                45.00      44.95  
 35 Lin, Justin               12 Express Swimming-MR    47.28      45.38  
 36 Betzios, Nikolas          11 OWA-MR                 45.92      46.03  
 37 Parker, Ian A             11 WRAT-CT                45.65      46.34  
 38 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                48.75      46.39  
 38 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  49.39      46.39  
 40 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                48.74      46.51  
 41 Kearney, Sean             12 LBA-MR                 46.60      46.59  
 42 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        11 WRAT-CT                45.33      47.01  
 43 Bush, David R             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.57      47.39  
 44 Grell, Robert M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.09      47.48  
 45 Hood, Cam G               12 WRAT-CT                46.81      47.72  
 46 Dougherty, Kevin J        11 WRAT-CT                48.82      47.75  
 47 D'Auria, Michael          11 North Shore-MR         51.83      48.15  
 48 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              50.88      48.51  
 49 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.09      48.83  
 50 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                49.66      49.08  
 51 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.71      49.16  
 52 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                 54.21      49.27  
 53 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                51.48      49.51  
 54 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  48.36      49.62  
 55 Adler, Jesse T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.76      49.86  
 56 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                48.31      50.71  
 57 Qiao, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.97      50.97  
 58 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR                56.11      51.01  
 59 Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR                55.00      51.09  
 60 Timmons, Patrick J        11 WRAT-CT                53.86      51.30  
 61 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.25      51.45  
 62 Rackson, Brian P          11 WRAT-CT                55.00      51.52  
 63 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR                51.47      51.65  
 64 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:01.67      53.67  
 65 Gould, William P          11 LBA-MR                 55.33      54.32  
 66 Hickey, Ryan J            12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.91  
 -- Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10         DQ  
 -- Charriez, Nick I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.65         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.31    1:18.65  
       37.13  1:18.65                                                      
  2 Neuhaus, Helene M         10 WRAT-CT              1:32.20    1:25.23  
       40.31  1:25.23                                                      
  3 Morcerf, Marykate         10 WISC-MR              1:29.61    1:26.40  
       40.52  1:26.40                                                      
  4 Brooke, Taylor            10 LBA-MR               1:31.06    1:29.32  
       42.65  1:29.32                                                      
  5 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR              1:36.26    1:31.47  
       43.18  1:31.47                                                      
  6 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.21    1:31.69  
       43.15  1:31.69                                                      
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              1:36.34    1:32.16  
       44.28  1:32.16                                                      
  8 Tremain, Kate              9 Badger-MR            1:39.00    1:33.19  
       44.50  1:33.19                                                      
  9 Salvatore, Colette K      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.81    1:33.30  
       43.82  1:33.30                                                      
 10 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR              1:34.55    1:33.90  
       44.18  1:33.90                                                      
 11 Mannion, Breeda E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.77    1:35.19  
       46.18  1:35.19                                                      
 12 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR               1:45.26    1:35.45  
       46.36  1:35.45                                                      
 13 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.19    1:35.99  
       45.24  1:35.99                                                      
 14 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.46    1:37.15  
       46.17  1:37.15                                                      
 15 Trujillo, Maria C         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.47    1:37.47  
       46.37  1:37.47                                                      
 16 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR       1:35.05    1:37.91  
       44.79  1:37.91                                                      
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.18  
       47.68  1:38.18                                                      
 18 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR               1:52.39    1:38.81  
       45.80  1:38.81                                                      
 19 Loeser, Becca E           10 WRAT-CT              1:42.72    1:39.24  
       45.70  1:39.24                                                      
 20 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:37.89    1:39.27  
       48.23  1:39.27                                                      
 21 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:39.37  
       46.39  1:39.37                                                      
 22 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.77  
       46.99  1:39.77                                                      
 23 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.07    1:40.05  
       48.18  1:40.05                                                      
 24 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:40.28  
       47.64  1:40.28                                                      
 25 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR              1:45.95    1:41.49  
       49.27  1:41.49                                                      
 26 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:44.09  
       49.10  1:44.09                                                      
 27 Krey, Laura                9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.16  
       49.23  1:44.16                                                      
 28 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.86    1:44.47  
       50.24  1:44.47                                                      
 29 Zwahlen, Meghan M         10 WRAT-CT              1:41.43    1:45.04  
       49.05  1:45.04                                                      
 29 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR               1:48.86    1:45.04  
       48.54  1:45.04                                                      
 31 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR               1:48.58    1:45.21  
       49.85  1:45.21                                                      
 32 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:46.20    1:46.65  
       50.49  1:46.65                                                      
 33 Salamone, Chelsea M       10 WRAT-CT              1:55.48    1:47.67  
       50.18  1:47.67                                                      
 34 Tobin, Casey              10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:47.74  
       49.76  1:47.74                                                      
 35 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:56.91    1:49.14  
       53.20  1:49.14                                                      
 36 Morio, Kaitlyn B           9 WRAT-CT              2:11.00    1:49.18  
       51.40  1:49.18                                                      
 37 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR              1:47.07    1:49.38  
       53.25  1:49.38                                                      
 38 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.53    1:50.41  
       52.60  1:50.41                                                      
 39 Heiss, Catlin             10 LBA-MR               2:01.47    1:51.98  
       53.59  1:51.98                                                      
 40 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR              2:00.65    1:52.79  
       54.55  1:52.79                                                      
 41 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:53.13  
       52.12  1:53.13                                                      
 42 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.40  
       53.52  1:54.40                                                      
 43 Dougherty, Maureen E      10 WRAT-CT              1:51.55    1:54.74  
       52.79  1:54.74                                                      
 44 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.49    1:55.15  
       53.31  1:55.15                                                      
 45 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:55.41  
       52.99  1:55.41                                                      
 46 Sigismondi, Rachel C      10 IA-MR                2:02.90    1:55.54  
       54.81  1:55.54                                                      
 47 Grinalds, Lucy C           9 WRAT-CT              1:59.00    1:55.60  
       53.28  1:55.60                                                      
 48 Miles, Nicole D            9 WRAT-CT              1:58.00    1:55.73  
       55.02  1:55.73                                                      
 49 Rudolph, Holly E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:57.92  
       55.62  1:57.92                                                      
 50 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.00  
       56.79  1:58.00                                                      
 51 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:58.09  
       56.24  1:58.09                                                      
 52 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.58    1:58.37  
       56.45  1:58.37                                                      
 53 Geissler, Kimberley        9 WAC-MR               1:49.67    1:58.68  
       56.78  1:58.68                                                      
 54 Murray, Devin              8 LBA-MR               2:45.32    1:59.45  
       53.82  1:59.45                                                      
 55 Song, Crysta               9 WAC-MR               2:00.28    1:59.63  
       58.34  1:59.63                                                      
 56 Hunt, Janaya              10 WAC-MR               1:57.78    2:00.05  
       55.89  2:00.05                                                      
 57 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:00.50  
       55.87  2:00.50                                                      
 58 Castellano, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                   NT    2:00.64  
       56.33  2:00.64                                                      
 59 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.79  
       57.50  2:01.79                                                      
 60 Belleveau, Clair M         9 WRAT-CT              2:11.00    2:03.09  
       57.83  2:03.09                                                      
 61 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.59    2:03.51  
       57.85  2:03.51                                                      
 62 Bello, Gabriella J        10 WAC-MR               1:56.67    2:07.75  
     1:01.90  2:07.75                                                      
 63 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.01    2:11.03  
     1:02.51  2:11.03                                                      
 64 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.79    2:11.11  
     1:03.91  2:11.11                                                      
 65 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR            2:18.56    2:11.70  
     1:03.15  2:11.70                                                      
 66 Bruce, Margot E            9 WRAT-CT              2:07.00    2:12.93  
     1:03.54  2:12.93                                                      
 67 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:16.17  
     1:02.62  2:16.17                                                      
 68 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.16    2:18.88  
     1:06.40  2:18.88                                                      
 69 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.23    2:19.73  
     1:05.24  2:19.73                                                      
 70 Kelly, Paige               9 HAA-MR               2:33.47    2:33.38  
     1:10.80  2:33.38                                                      
 71 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.97    2:56.66  
     1:24.70  2:56.66                                                      
 -- Sears, Nicole              9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
     1:58.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Benincasa, Amanda          9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
       51.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
     1:03.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
     1:06.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Mitchell, Sawyer A        10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
     1:05.60       DQ                                                      
 -- MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
     1:13.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ  
       52.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Riley, Brianna C          10 WISC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
       57.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
     1:01.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Coombs, Jessica Z          7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ  
     1:23.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.95         DQ  
     1:05.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              1:53.36         DQ  
       52.60       DQ                                                      
 -- NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.48         DQ  
     1:02.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              2:18.00         DQ  
       46.92       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas             10 FLY-MR               1:28.48    1:24.71  
       40.09  1:24.71                                                      
  2 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.96    1:28.08  
       42.96  1:28.08                                                      
  3 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR               1:30.72    1:28.73  
       42.52  1:28.73                                                      
  4 McComiskey, Tony          10 Basc-MR              1:32.38    1:28.85  
       42.43  1:28.85                                                      
  5 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.04    1:29.27  
       42.82  1:29.27                                                      
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.44    1:29.48  
       42.77  1:29.48                                                      
  7 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR               1:37.35    1:32.86  
       44.66  1:32.86                                                      
  8 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.75    1:34.21  
       44.44  1:34.21                                                      
  9 Balter, Roscoe D          10 Badger-MR            1:37.66    1:35.08  
       44.07  1:35.08                                                      
 10 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.96    1:35.40  
       46.32  1:35.40                                                      
 11 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:37.04    1:35.55  
       45.93  1:35.55                                                      
 12 Hendershot, Billy G       10 FLY-MR               1:39.67    1:37.44  
       45.43  1:37.44                                                      
 13 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.74  
       46.06  1:37.74                                                      
 14 Balter, Jack M            10 Badger-MR            1:40.99    1:37.90  
       46.89  1:37.90                                                      
 15 Almonte, Max              10 LBA-MR               1:42.31    1:40.39  
       48.59  1:40.39                                                      
 16 Ferrara, Ian A            10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.46  
       48.29  1:40.46                                                      
 17 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR       1:42.19    1:40.69  
       46.73  1:40.69                                                      
 18 Strassberg, Gary R        10 Badger-MR            1:50.00    1:41.04  
       49.86  1:41.04                                                      
 19 Lock, Vincent             10 FLY-MR               1:38.62    1:41.08  
       48.64  1:41.08                                                      
 20 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.65    1:41.92  
       49.55  1:41.92                                                      
 21 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR              1:38.77    1:42.55  
       48.43  1:42.55                                                      
 22 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                1:44.51    1:42.59  
       49.44  1:42.59                                                      
 23 Abel, Larry H             10 WRAT-CT              1:49.53    1:42.74  
       49.03  1:42.74                                                      
 24 Forgione, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              1:43.86    1:42.94  
       48.84  1:42.94                                                      
 25 Bruce, Cameron L          10 WRAT-CT              1:52.33    1:43.41  
       50.98  1:43.41                                                      
 26 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR              1:54.72    1:43.94  
       49.27  1:43.94                                                      
 27 Berg, Thomas              10 WAC-MR               1:40.00    1:45.76  
       50.96  1:45.76                                                      
 28 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.48    1:47.74  
       50.69  1:47.74                                                      
 29 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.61    1:50.61  
       53.15  1:50.61                                                      
 30 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.59    1:50.78  
       53.52  1:50.78                                                      
 31 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.24    1:51.20  
       50.28  1:51.20                                                      
 32 Greer, Sean M             10 WRAT-CT              1:50.78    1:52.09  
       52.52  1:52.09                                                      
 33 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.95    1:53.64  
       53.19  1:53.64                                                      
 34 Citron, Joshua             9 TVSC-MR              2:01.28    1:53.87  
       54.82  1:53.87                                                      
 35 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.00    1:59.90  
       56.20  1:59.90                                                      
 36 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR               1:54.55    2:01.45  
       56.66  2:01.45                                                      
 37 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.18    2:05.74  
       58.16  2:05.74                                                      
 38 Herbold, Tommy R           9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.14  
     1:00.52  2:07.14                                                      
 39 Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.12  
     1:01.74  2:08.12                                                      
 40 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.63    2:08.63  
     1:00.87  2:08.63                                                      
 41 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR              2:13.19    2:08.68  
     1:01.18  2:08.68                                                      
 42 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR              2:34.59    2:08.76  
     1:02.46  2:08.76                                                      
 43 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.37    2:11.50  
     1:01.24  2:11.50                                                      
 44 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.28    2:12.51  
     1:04.03  2:12.51                                                      
 45 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.65    2:17.49  
     1:04.84  2:17.49                                                      
 46 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.55    2:17.90  
     1:04.66  2:17.90                                                      
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
       52.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ  
     1:01.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              2:18.66         DQ  
     1:02.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
     2:14.85                                                               
 -- Henry, Kevin C             9 WISC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
     1:08.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:34.19         DQ  
       45.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.67         DQ  
     1:14.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Murray, Ryan               9 LBA-MR               2:01.48         DQ  
       53.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Aeppel, Nick B            10 WRAT-CT              1:40.00         DQ  
     1:01.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.70    1:04.55  
       29.86  1:04.55                                                      
  2 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.32    1:07.37  
       31.75  1:07.37                                                      
  3 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               1:11.80    1:07.62  
       32.30  1:07.62                                                      
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.95    1:09.93  
       33.16  1:09.93                                                      
  5 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:05.47    1:10.03  
       32.92  1:10.03                                                      
  6 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:07.12    1:10.71  
       33.14  1:10.71                                                      
  7 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               1:13.02    1:11.26  
       33.42  1:11.26                                                      
  8 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.05    1:12.07  
       33.53  1:12.07                                                      
  9 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               1:11.10    1:12.34  
       34.14  1:12.34                                                      
 10 Dugan, Tara V             11 WRAT-CT              1:10.79    1:12.46  
       34.72  1:12.46                                                      
 11 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:13.18  
       34.54  1:13.18                                                      
 12 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               1:14.42    1:13.57  
       34.21  1:13.57                                                      
 13 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.37    1:14.28  
       35.25  1:14.28                                                      
 14 Dang, Thu                 11 WAC-MR               1:11.45    1:15.85  
       35.49  1:15.85                                                      
 15 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:17.19  
       35.84  1:17.19                                                      
 16 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.40    1:17.80  
       34.89  1:17.80                                                      
 17 Yeager, Keira M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.80    1:18.04  
       36.84  1:18.04                                                      
 18 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:18.24  
       36.62  1:18.24                                                      
 19 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:18.47  
       37.27  1:18.47                                                      
 20 O'Brien, Kasey M          12 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:18.56  
       35.97  1:18.56                                                      
 21 Gerrity, Sara D           11 LBA-MR               1:22.32    1:19.07  
       37.36  1:19.07                                                      
 22 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.25    1:19.58  
       35.77  1:19.58                                                      
 23 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.86    1:19.77  
       38.62  1:19.77                                                      
 24 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:20.12  
       36.07  1:20.12                                                      
 25 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               1:21.76    1:20.90  
       36.56  1:20.90                                                      
 26 Shouldis, Ellen           12 LBA-MR               1:25.29    1:21.04  
       38.27  1:21.04                                                      
 27 Stenger, Rebecca          12 LBA-MR               1:22.54    1:22.24  
       37.70  1:22.24                                                      
 28 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.60  
       38.56  1:22.60                                                      
 29 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.00    1:22.63  
       37.95  1:22.63                                                      
 30 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR               1:20.96    1:22.78  
       38.52  1:22.78                                                      
 31 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               1:25.56    1:23.69  
       37.62  1:23.69                                                      
 32 Simon, Erica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.11    1:23.72  
       37.37  1:23.72                                                      
 33 Follini, Nadine R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.54    1:23.74  
       37.58  1:23.74                                                      
 34 Delyra, Alexa             11 WISC-MR              1:25.51    1:23.75  
       38.86  1:23.75                                                      
 35 Frank, Julia M            11 WRAT-CT              1:28.18    1:24.08  
       38.41  1:24.08                                                      
 36 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR       1:23.75    1:24.98  
       39.53  1:24.98                                                      
 36 Summers, Kaitlin M        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.10    1:24.98  
       38.67  1:24.98                                                      
 38 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.79    1:25.54  
       37.34  1:25.54                                                      
 39 Thompson, Sarah M         12 WAC-MR               1:34.45    1:25.70  
       38.42  1:25.70                                                      
 40 Hoffman, Hilary M         11 WRAT-CT              1:31.10    1:25.78  
       39.45  1:25.78                                                      
 41 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.98  
       39.06  1:25.98                                                      
 42 Duffy, Jennifer M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.68    1:29.15  
       40.09  1:29.15                                                      
 43 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.48    1:29.38  
       40.53  1:29.38                                                      
 44 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.87    1:30.57  
       40.59  1:30.57                                                      
 45 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:28.00    1:30.73  
       41.22  1:30.73                                                      
 46 Nuszer, Devin K           12 LBA-MR               1:27.11    1:32.92  
       42.19  1:32.92                                                      
 47 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.89  
       45.55  1:42.89                                                      
 -- Guzman, Alina             12 WAC-MR               1:45.67         DQ  
       43.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR               1:02.41    1:04.11  
       29.85  1:04.11                                                      
  2 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:05.26  
       31.26  1:05.26                                                      
  3 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:04.72    1:05.79  
       31.59  1:05.79                                                      
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR              1:06.04    1:07.92  
       32.23  1:07.92                                                      
  5 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.47    1:08.58  
       31.44  1:08.58                                                      
  6 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.42    1:08.63  
       32.47  1:08.63                                                      
  7 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:09.29    1:08.83  
       32.42  1:08.83                                                      
  8 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:09.41    1:08.85  
       32.98  1:08.85                                                      
  9 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.98    1:09.55  
       33.39  1:09.55                                                      
 10 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.27    1:09.77  
       32.86  1:09.77                                                      
 11 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              1:12.72    1:10.26  
       33.40  1:10.26                                                      
 12 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:09.77    1:11.09  
       33.82  1:11.09                                                      
 13 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR               1:13.16    1:11.10  
       32.24  1:11.10                                                      
 14 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.33    1:11.60  
       33.22  1:11.60                                                      
 15 Asaga, Kazu               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:11.69  
       32.48  1:11.69                                                      
 16 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:11.84  
       33.37  1:11.84                                                      
 17 Kim, Kenny                11 FLY-MR               1:11.59    1:11.92  
       33.13  1:11.92                                                      
 18 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.02    1:12.96  
       34.88  1:12.96                                                      
 19 Wiederecht, Chris D       11 WRAT-CT              1:14.89    1:14.33  
       35.72  1:14.33                                                      
 20 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.99    1:14.43  
       34.60  1:14.43                                                      
 21 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.80    1:14.51  
       32.86  1:14.51                                                      
 22 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              1:15.88    1:14.83  
       34.80  1:14.83                                                      
 23 Collazo, Jason            11 WAC-MR               1:16.63    1:16.67  
       35.92  1:16.67                                                      
 24 TerBush, Ryan N           12 HAA-MR               1:25.13    1:17.32  
       35.67  1:17.32                                                      
 25 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.90    1:18.81  
       37.36  1:18.81                                                      
 26 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:18.86  
       37.50  1:18.86                                                      
 27 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:22.27  
       37.58  1:22.27                                                      
 28 Hood, Cam G               12 WRAT-CT              1:30.71    1:22.91  
       37.29  1:22.91                                                      
 29 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:22.61    1:23.39  
       39.47  1:23.39                                                      
 30 Grinalds, Andrew B        11 WRAT-CT              1:21.43    1:26.11  
       37.47  1:26.11                                                      
 31 Mangieri, Gregory J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.50    1:27.33  
       38.50  1:27.33                                                      
 32 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:28.49  
       39.72  1:28.49                                                      
 33 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.53    1:30.21  
       43.78  1:30.21                                                      
 34 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.19    1:31.27  
       42.98  1:31.27                                                      
 35 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:31.99  
       41.59  1:31.99                                                      
 36 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.59    1:32.37  
       41.79  1:32.37                                                      
 37 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.42    1:32.59  
       40.02  1:32.59                                                      
 -- Guzman, Justin            12 WISC-MR              2:05.00         DQ  
       46.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR                32.83      31.43  
  2 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      31.84  
  3 Morcerf, Marykate         10 WISC-MR                31.23      32.06  
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      33.15  
  5 Kelly, Emily              10 LBA-MR                 33.70      33.81  
  6 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.33      33.89  
  7 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR                34.47      34.43  
  8 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR         35.45      35.57  
  9 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                37.15      35.68  
 10 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.05      35.90  
 11 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.66      35.92  
 12 Owens, Amanda             10 Badger-MR              36.55      36.24  
 13 Brooke, Taylor            10 LBA-MR                 35.46      36.67  
 14 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                35.95      36.87  
 15 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR              39.88      36.96  
 16 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.57      37.14  
 17 Tanaka, Haruka            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      37.28  
 18 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR                 38.23      37.31  
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR                36.78      37.36  
 20 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR              42.88      37.75  
 21 Loftus, Molly R            9 WRAT-CT                43.00      38.21  
 22 Lyons, Caitlin            10 Badger-MR              35.99      38.38  
 23 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.37      38.63  
 24 Davis, Jessica D          10 WRAT-CT                38.48      38.75  
 25 Cooke, Alexandra          10 Badger-MR              39.88      39.01  
 26 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR         38.38      39.04  
 27 Trujillo, Maria C         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.98      39.34  
 28 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR                 49.00      39.36  
 29 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC-MR                38.62      39.47  
 30 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR              41.55      39.55  
 31 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.44      39.74  
 32 Chang, Linda              10 FLY-MR                 36.45      39.81  
 33 Neuhaus, Helene M         10 WRAT-CT                41.26      39.84  
 34 Schuermann, Kerry          9 LBA-MR                 39.54      40.38  
 35 Moon, Zuri                10 FLY-MR                 40.42      40.51  
 36 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR                 38.47      40.56  
 37 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     10 North Shore-MR         42.95      40.60  
 38 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                42.02      40.74  
 39 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR                 47.00      40.83  
 40 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                39.71      40.86  
 41 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                42.38      40.91  
 42 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      41.02  
 43 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      41.18  
 44 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR         43.21      41.37  
 45 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.33      41.47  
 46 Mannion, Breeda E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.74      42.37  
 47 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.96      42.40  
 48 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      42.58  
 49 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                46.40      43.22  
 50 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.93      43.25  
 51 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.75      43.33  
 52 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR                 53.33      43.78  
 53 Overton, Katelin M        10 WRAT-CT                42.27      43.80  
 54 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                41.29      44.19  
 55 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      44.38  
 56 Benincasa, Amanda          9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.44  
 57 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.74      44.56  
 58 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                47.15      44.82  
 59 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                48.00      45.53  
 60 O'Neill, Kelly M           9 Badger-MR              42.44      45.72  
 61 Tremain, Kate              9 Badger-MR              38.70      45.75  
 62 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                48.54      45.95  
 63 Kelly, Hannah              7 LBA-MR                 56.74      46.82  
 64 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                47.46      46.92  
 65 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                 49.10      47.16  
 66 Heiss, Catlin             10 LBA-MR                 45.32      47.65  
 67 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         53.32      47.67  
 68 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  50.01      48.04  
 69 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      48.38  
 70 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      48.68  
 71 Ng, Lauren                 8 FLY-MR                 48.00      48.90  
 72 Salvatore, Colette K      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.73      49.33  
 73 Murray, Devin              8 LBA-MR                 53.35      50.00  
 74 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      50.48  
 75 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                 48.80      50.89  
 76 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         46.13      51.25  
 77 Dougherty, Maureen E      10 WRAT-CT                48.38      51.33  
 78 Bradley, Carley            8 LBA-MR               1:01.94      51.73  
 79 Torell, Gentry             9 Badger-MR                 NT      51.99  
 80 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20      52.37  
 81 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR                 51.86      52.47  
 82 Watson, Liz M              9 WRAT-CT                54.50      53.16  
 83 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                 56.12      53.53  
 84 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      54.30  
 85 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      54.41  
 86 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              57.57      55.80  
 87 Quest, Carolyn            10 WAC-MR                 47.67      56.24  
 88 Volikas, Catherine A       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      56.30  
 89 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.08  
 90 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR         56.85      57.46  
 91 Bruce, Margot E            9 WRAT-CT              1:05.00      57.63  
 92 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                58.64      58.91  
 93 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                 49.55    1:02.44  
 94 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                  51.24    1:03.16  
 95 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:02.30    1:10.72  
 96 Dans, Miesha K             9 OWA-MR               1:05.96    1:11.78  
 97 Swanton, Brittany          7 WAC-MR               1:01.34    1:21.41  
 -- Schoen, Jenna G           10 WAC-MR                 59.78         DQ  
 -- Geiselman, Rebekah         9 LBA-MR                 52.00         DQ  
 -- Nuszer, Erin R             7 LBA-MR                 58.97         DQ  
 -- Hansen, Kaitlyn G          9 IA-MR                  45.21         DQ  
 -- Pfaff, Siobhan             8 WAC-MR                 57.56         DQ  
 -- Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR                 52.14         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  31.70      32.38  
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.21      33.67  
  3 Dwyer, Sean P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      33.95  
  4 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                34.32      34.15  
  5 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                33.39      34.74  
  6 Knight, Lucas             10 FLY-MR                 33.84      34.82  
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      34.84  
  8 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      35.31  
  9 Wallace, Daniel P         10 OWA-MR                 36.18      35.42  
 10 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                34.74      35.89  
 11 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.79      36.35  
 12 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.80      36.52  
 13 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.01      38.09  
 14 Kuo, Theodore              9 Express Swimming-MR    40.68      38.13  
 15 Pickel, Cody              10 FLY-MR                 36.38      38.30  
 16 Torell, John              10 Badger-MR              41.55      38.67  
 17 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                 40.14      38.81  
 18 Schaedtler, Andrew H      10 IA-UN-MR               55.62      39.52  
 19 Hendershot, Billy G       10 FLY-MR                 38.82      39.65  
 20 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                40.96      39.71  
 21 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         40.05      41.71  
 22 Clarke, Taegan M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.33      41.95  
 23 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                45.47      42.78  
 24 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR                 35.99      43.07  
 25 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  48.68      43.23  
 26 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR                 45.48      43.28  
 27 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                43.21      43.59  
 28 Kupersmith, Corey A        9 Badger-MR              39.00      44.13  
 29 La Roche, Derek B         10 North Shore-MR         42.40      44.89  
 30 Lock, Vincent             10 FLY-MR                 42.44      45.59  
 31 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                42.24      46.48  
 32 Park, Jin Woo             10 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.51  
 33 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      47.48  
 34 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  44.18      47.60  
 35 Thermos, Yianni            8 WAC-MR                 47.71      47.66  
 36 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         45.31      47.88  
 37 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                56.51      48.14  
 38 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.30  
 39 Rusinak, Lucas             9 WAC-MR                 47.67      48.88  
 40 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                50.44      49.28  
 41 Poblador, Jason           10 OWA-MR                 47.20      49.62  
 42 Martini, Connor J         10 WRAT-CT                47.93      49.72  
 43 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.84  
 44 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                48.70      49.94  
 45 Hughes, Kevin H            9 Badger-MR                 NT      51.10  
 46 Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      52.48  
 47 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.78  
 48 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                 52.40      54.70  
 49 Henry, Kevin C             9 WISC-MR              1:00.00      55.88  
 50 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.43  
 51 Sakaguchi, Tomoya          9 WRAT-CT                48.00      57.60  
 52 Caiola, Jake              10 LIAC-MR              1:16.92      58.22  
 53 Edwards, Michael           7 WAC-MR                 59.89      59.13  
 54 Broderick, Joseph S        7 WISC-MR              1:00.00      59.63  
 55 Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR               1:07.04    1:00.89  
 56 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                50.00    1:02.79  
 57 Phillips, Ian S           10 WRAT-CT              1:09.41    1:11.36  
 -- Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              47.48         DQ  
 -- Aeppel, Nick B            10 WRAT-CT                51.00         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochman, Julie N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.82    2:08.09  
       29.57  1:02.42  1:35.52  2:08.09                                    
  2 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              2:13.98    2:12.53  
       30.23  1:03.96  1:38.95  2:12.53                                    
  3 Hill, Daniella            12 FLY-MR               2:12.29    2:13.06  
       30.77  1:05.14  1:39.67  2:13.06                                    
  4 Siano, Alyssa M           12 LIAC-MR              2:13.29    2:13.98  
       30.58  1:04.82  1:40.36  2:13.98                                    
  5 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                2:15.26    2:15.08  
       31.24  1:05.89  1:41.50  2:15.08                                    
  6 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.56    2:15.83  
       32.71  1:07.00  1:42.00  2:15.83                                    
  7 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR              2:22.92    2:16.12  
       31.61  1:06.09  1:41.91  2:16.12                                    
  8 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              2:16.90    2:16.63  
       30.71  1:05.23  1:41.91  2:16.63                                    
  9 Lankowicz, Lauren E       12 IA-MR                2:22.18    2:17.01  
       30.57  1:05.64  1:41.81  2:17.01                                    
 10 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              2:23.79    2:17.27  
       32.02  1:06.57  1:43.00  2:17.27                                    
 11 Giberson, Sara            10 Basc-MR              2:21.35    2:17.71  
       31.53  1:06.93  1:43.28  2:17.71                                    
 12 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.26    2:17.88  
       31.94  1:07.10  1:43.51  2:17.88                                    
 13 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93    2:17.89  
       32.00  1:08.08  1:44.81  2:17.89                                    
 14 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               2:25.10    2:18.29  
       31.65  1:07.04  1:43.39  2:18.29                                    
 15 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.59    2:19.16  
       32.01  1:07.22  1:43.44  2:19.16                                    
 16 Nagy, Katy                12 LBA-MR               2:21.99    2:19.19  
       31.81  1:07.61  1:44.32  2:19.19                                    
 17 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               2:28.53    2:20.19  
       32.21  1:08.08  1:45.34  2:20.19                                    
 18 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR              2:27.05    2:20.22  
       32.92  1:08.65  2:20.83  2:20.22                                    
 19 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               2:19.26    2:20.25  
       32.57  1:08.39  1:45.23  2:20.25                                    
 20 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       2:22.31    2:20.37  
       32.53  1:08.90  1:45.31  2:20.37                                    
 21 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:13.98    2:20.69  
       32.59  1:08.42  1:44.42  2:20.69                                    
 22 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                2:15.45    2:21.10  
       31.98  1:08.10  1:45.35  2:21.10                                    
 23 Abreu, Stephanie A        12 TVSC-MR              2:30.90    2:21.17  
       32.37  1:09.11  1:45.59  2:21.17                                    
 24 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              2:22.84    2:21.49  
       32.44  1:08.53  1:45.53  2:21.49                                    
 25 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                2:18.38    2:22.95  
       33.47  1:10.01  1:47.91  2:22.95                                    
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.43    2:23.01  
       33.17  1:09.48  1:47.37  2:23.01                                    
 27 Dugan, Tara V             11 WRAT-CT              2:22.17    2:23.29  
       34.26  1:10.68  1:47.65  2:23.29                                    
 28 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.78    2:23.36  
       32.34  1:09.12  1:47.32  2:23.36                                    
 29 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR               2:31.59    2:23.68  
       32.91  1:08.95  1:46.69  2:23.68                                    
 30 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               2:25.79    2:24.02  
       32.93  1:09.72  1:47.88  2:24.02                                    
 31 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR               2:40.53    2:24.09  
       31.55  1:07.78  1:46.39  2:24.09                                    
 32 Dang, Thu                 11 WAC-MR               2:22.67    2:24.17  
       33.23  1:10.32  1:48.91  2:24.17                                    
 33 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               2:27.37    2:24.20  
       34.77  1:12.57  1:49.47  2:24.20                                    
 34 Giberson, Kari            12 Basc-MR              2:25.33    2:24.22  
       33.06  1:09.77  1:47.71  2:24.22                                    
 35 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                2:36.20    2:24.43  
       33.28  1:10.73  1:48.56  2:24.43                                    
 36 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:24.74  
       32.61  1:09.10  1:47.32  2:24.74                                    
 37 Pashayan, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.76    2:25.53  
       32.09  1:09.98  1:48.88  2:25.53                                    
 38 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.00    2:25.63  
       33.33  1:09.58  1:48.39  2:25.63                                    
 39 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.14    2:25.98  
       33.60  1:10.82  1:49.36  2:25.98                                    
 40 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               2:30.79    2:26.24  
       33.12  1:10.09  1:48.91  2:26.24                                    
 41 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.63    2:26.86  
       32.11  1:08.95  1:48.32  2:26.86                                    
 42 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR              2:32.97    2:26.92  
       33.68  1:11.30  1:48.65  2:26.92                                    
 43 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              2:29.84    2:26.93  
       32.74  1:10.72  1:49.46  2:26.93                                    
 44 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              2:29.31    2:28.10  
       34.26  1:12.40  1:50.92  2:28.10                                    
 45 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.18    2:28.15  
       34.39  1:12.92  1:50.67  2:28.15                                    
 46 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR            2:23.85    2:28.60  
       32.17  1:09.27  1:49.64  2:28.60                                    
 47 O'Brien, Kasey M          12 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:28.71  
       33.21  1:11.51  1:51.24  2:28.71                                    
 48 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR               2:34.01    2:29.01  
       34.51  1:14.13  1:53.36  2:29.01                                    
 48 Janowski, Mary-Elyse E    12 OWA-MR               2:55.41    2:29.01  
       32.89  1:11.22  1:51.61  2:29.01                                    
 50 Hoffman, Morgan S         11 WISC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.39  
       32.64  1:11.31  1:50.92  2:29.39                                    
 51 Otharsson, Elley I        12 WRAT-CT              2:35.00    2:29.46  
       33.01  1:10.17  1:49.98  2:29.46                                    
 52 Collyer, Courtney         12 Basc-MR                   NT    2:29.97  
       33.03  1:11.75  1:52.64  2:29.97                                    
 53 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.75    2:31.06  
       34.29  1:13.22  1:53.06  2:31.06                                    
 54 Shapiro, Laurie D         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.70    2:31.07  
       33.70  1:12.84  1:52.49  2:31.07                                    
 55 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              2:25.43    2:31.14  
       35.06  1:14.05  1:53.74  2:31.14                                    
 56 McDonough, Maureen P      12 WAC-MR               2:32.34    2:31.40  
       34.69  1:12.96  1:51.81  2:31.40                                    
 57 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR              2:47.92    2:31.60  
       33.29  1:12.16  1:52.90  2:31.60                                    
 58 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              2:34.99    2:31.70  
       35.92  1:15.79  1:54.70  2:31.70                                    
 59 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR              2:33.14    2:31.75  
       34.61  1:13.56  1:53.41  2:31.75                                    
 60 Horne, Julia P            12 WRAT-CT              2:33.40    2:32.07  
       35.77  1:15.01  1:53.70  2:32.07                                    
 61 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               2:33.32    2:32.42  
       35.43  1:15.29  1:55.61  2:32.42                                    
 62 Ryan, Mary Courtney       12 WAC-MR               2:34.56    2:32.70  
       34.34  1:14.04  1:54.51  2:32.70                                    
 63 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              2:31.77    2:32.73  
       34.37  1:13.57  1:54.77  2:32.73                                    
 64 Horrigan, Savitri P       11 WRAT-CT              2:36.46    2:32.93  
       32.93  1:11.90  1:53.29  2:32.93                                    
 65 Geddrie, Jade M           11 WISC-MR              2:31.63    2:33.08  
       34.98  1:14.45  1:54.86  2:33.08                                    
 66 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              2:39.20    2:33.17  
       34.17  1:14.18  1:54.85  2:33.17                                    
 67 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.55  
       34.04  1:14.48  1:54.36  2:33.55                                    
 68 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              2:32.37    2:33.84  
       35.62  1:15.23  1:55.70  2:33.84                                    
 69 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               2:32.58    2:34.28  
       34.65  1:14.53  1:55.47  2:34.28                                    
 70 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:34.74  
       35.48  1:14.90  1:55.02  2:34.74                                    
 71 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               2:30.67    2:34.80  
       35.45  1:16.02  1:57.53  2:34.80                                    
 72 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              2:35.44    2:34.91  
       34.83  1:14.78  1:55.58  2:34.91                                    
 73 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.22    2:35.08  
       33.40  1:11.68  1:53.09  2:35.08                                    
 74 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               2:32.26    2:35.15  
       35.39  1:16.58  1:56.99  2:35.15                                    
 75 Mann, Katie H             12 WRAT-CT              2:31.33    2:35.26  
       35.42  1:15.47  1:56.29  2:35.26                                    
 76 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.26  
       35.92  1:16.38  1:57.47  2:36.26                                    
 76 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.51    2:36.26  
       35.98  1:16.09  1:57.18  2:36.26                                    
 78 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                2:32.12    2:36.67  
       35.02  1:15.47  1:56.48  2:36.67                                    
 79 Salamone, Nicole E        12 WRAT-CT              2:34.27    2:36.70  
       37.04  1:17.53  1:58.17  2:36.70                                    
 80 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR              2:31.41    2:37.02  
       35.97  1:17.08  1:58.62  2:37.02                                    
 81 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR               2:42.35    2:37.85  
       36.64  1:17.43  1:57.95  2:37.85                                    
 82 Axelrod, Karli B          12 OWA-MR               2:45.14    2:38.54  
       34.83  1:15.10  1:57.89  2:38.54                                    
 83 Barone, Suzanne M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.19    2:38.59  
       35.60  1:15.52  1:57.53  2:38.59                                    
 84 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               2:53.33    2:39.04  
       36.52  1:17.56  1:59.05  2:39.04                                    
 85 Simon, Erica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.38    2:39.52  
       34.68  1:16.30  1:59.04  2:39.52                                    
 86 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR               2:47.18    2:39.61  
       36.59  1:18.71  2:02.29  2:39.61                                    
 87 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              2:35.31    2:39.78  
       37.30  1:18.64  2:00.45  2:39.78                                    
 88 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       2:36.83    2:39.79  
       34.99  1:16.29  1:55.47  2:39.79                                    
 89 Bergman, Jenna E          11 WRAT-CT              3:08.03    2:40.30  
       36.62  1:18.01  1:59.81  2:40.30                                    
 90 Overton, Katelin M        10 WRAT-CT              3:00.00    2:40.56  
       37.38  1:20.22  2:02.71  2:40.56                                    
 91 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              2:46.49    2:40.86  
       35.31  1:17.24  2:00.83  2:40.86                                    
 92 Littlefield, Jane         12 LBA-MR               2:36.54    2:41.35  
       36.45  1:17.05  1:59.40  2:41.35                                    
 93 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR               2:43.26    2:41.57  
       36.63  1:17.86  2:00.98  2:41.57                                    
 94 Canpolat, Aylin           12 LBA-MR               2:54.00    2:41.75  
       36.14  1:17.07  2:01.07  2:41.75                                    
 95 Pifalo, Jessica           12 Basc-MR              2:56.67    2:42.06  
       36.44  1:17.05  1:59.20  2:42.06                                    
 96 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR               2:29.93    2:44.91  
       35.51  1:16.86  2:01.77  2:44.91                                    
 97 Hoffman, Hilary M         11 WRAT-CT              2:56.03    2:45.20  
       37.41  1:19.92  2:03.74  2:45.20                                    
 98 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            2:52.05    2:45.41  
       37.26  1:19.63  2:04.10  2:45.41                                    
 99 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                2:46.19    2:46.22  
       37.75  1:21.37  2:05.93  2:46.22                                    
100 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:46.70  
       39.32  1:24.54  2:09.34  2:46.70                                    
101 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR               3:14.15    2:47.26  
       37.82  1:21.15  2:06.31  2:47.26                                    
102 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.47    2:47.72  
       37.57  1:20.91  2:06.09  2:47.72                                    
103 Stewart, Keara F          12 WRAT-CT              2:52.18    2:47.84  
       36.14  1:18.17  2:03.02  2:47.84                                    
104 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.14    2:49.26  
       37.84  1:21.52  2:06.08  2:49.26                                    
105 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.21    2:49.87  
       37.77  1:21.31  2:06.31  2:49.87                                    
106 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR              2:48.02    2:52.27  
       39.34  1:23.97  2:09.75  2:52.27                                    
107 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.96    2:52.42  
       40.83  1:26.28  2:11.24  2:52.42                                    
108 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.45    2:52.61  
       38.97  1:24.22  2:11.43  2:52.61                                    
109 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.28    2:52.84  
       39.35  1:23.65  2:09.27  2:52.84                                    
110 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.06    2:52.99  
       40.44  1:26.55  2:09.44  2:52.99                                    
111 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:54.60  
       39.12  1:24.05  2:08.74  2:54.60                                    
112 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR            2:58.66    2:54.62  
       39.81  1:24.78  2:10.07  2:54.62                                    
113 O'Brien, Monica A         12 Sachem-MR            2:56.81    2:54.65  
       38.84  1:24.60  2:11.27  2:54.65                                    
114 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR               2:56.33    2:54.78  
       38.94  1:26.02  2:12.46  2:54.78                                    
115 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR               2:52.18    2:59.28  
       39.75  1:24.42  2:12.30  2:59.28                                    
116 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    3:01.67  
       39.61  1:26.85  2:17.36  3:01.67                                    
117 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            3:15.47    3:02.11  
       39.79  1:26.91  2:16.03  3:02.11                                    
118 Schildt, Krista M         11 Sachem-MR            3:05.99    3:02.59  
       42.79  1:30.07  2:17.32  3:02.59                                    
119 Smith, Kerry              11 WAC-MR               2:54.45    3:07.13  
       54.06  2:00.97  3:07.13                                             
120 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR               3:21.47    3:07.59  
       41.49  1:29.48  2:19.74  3:07.59                                    
121 Ziplow, Jennifer          12 OWA-MR               3:06.24    3:07.84  
       41.58  1:30.81  2:20.81  3:07.84                                    
122 Zwahlen, Meghan M         10 WRAT-CT              3:19.01    3:18.94  
       43.39  1:35.58  2:28.60  3:18.94                                    
123 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            3:24.33    3:20.12  
       43.19  1:34.92  2:27.94  3:20.12                                    
124 Palumbo, Kimberly          8 WAC-MR               3:10.45    3:23.18  
       43.34  1:36.42  2:30.64  3:23.18                                    
 -- Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               2:17.82         DQ  
       32.05    56.22                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:07.37    2:04.10  
       28.78  1:00.24  1:32.71  2:04.10                                    
  2 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              2:08.98    2:04.28  
       29.31  1:00.86  1:32.90  2:04.28                                    
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    2:06.33  
       29.66  1:02.30  1:34.98  2:06.33                                    
  4 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR               2:07.46    2:07.84  
       29.51  1:02.73  1:35.20  2:07.84                                    
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              2:18.37    2:09.46  
       30.65  1:04.23  1:36.82  2:09.46                                    
  6 Watson, Matt P            12 WRAT-CT              2:08.74    2:11.80  
       29.88  1:03.37  1:37.05  2:11.80                                    
  7 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR               2:08.23    2:12.84  
       29.63  1:03.01  1:38.42  2:12.84                                    
  8 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.02    2:13.36  
       31.73  1:06.60  1:42.08  2:13.36                                    
  9 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:15.39  
       31.80  1:06.61  1:42.41  2:15.39                                    
 10 Kim, Kenny                11 FLY-MR               2:14.59    2:15.41  
       31.48  1:06.73  1:42.40  2:15.41                                    
 11 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              2:09.08    2:16.60  
       31.68  1:06.51  1:41.86  2:16.60                                    
 12 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                2:13.18    2:16.64  
       31.15  1:06.51  1:43.25  2:16.64                                    
 13 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.22    2:16.96  
       31.98  1:06.61  1:42.49  2:16.96                                    
 14 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              2:16.43    2:17.51  
       31.97  1:07.22  1:43.48  2:17.51                                    
 15 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              2:16.11    2:18.31  
       32.05  1:07.74  1:44.07  2:18.31                                    
 16 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       2:18.13    2:18.80  
       31.84  1:07.51  1:43.80  2:18.80                                    
 17 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              2:19.21    2:18.88  
       30.92  1:07.19  1:44.22  2:18.88                                    
 18 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.45    2:19.87  
       32.00  1:07.98  1:44.88  2:19.87                                    
 19 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.69    2:20.32  
       32.90  1:07.82  1:44.42  2:20.32                                    
 20 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR              2:13.14    2:21.90  
       32.48  1:08.42  1:45.47  2:21.90                                    
 21 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:19.81    2:22.14  
       33.70  1:12.26  1:48.03  2:22.14                                    
 22 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              2:17.61    2:23.08  
       32.45  1:09.57  1:47.17  2:23.08                                    
 23 Kelly, Patrick            12 LBA-MR               2:27.68    2:23.15  
       30.45  1:06.12  1:44.26  2:23.15                                    
 24 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.24    2:23.49  
       33.29  1:10.12  1:47.44  2:23.49                                    
 25 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               2:26.73    2:24.11  
       34.43  1:11.46  1:49.19  2:24.11                                    
 26 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.15    2:24.26  
       34.26  1:11.63  1:49.37  2:24.26                                    
 27 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              2:19.19    2:25.27  
       33.75  1:10.59  1:48.83  2:25.27                                    
 28 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              2:23.19    2:26.78  
       34.46  1:12.55  1:50.51  2:26.78                                    
 29 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              2:22.98    2:27.17  
       34.03  1:13.49  1:51.31  2:27.17                                    
 30 Caiola, Mark D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.14    2:27.45  
       33.41  1:10.83  1:49.34  2:27.45                                    
 31 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               2:35.23    2:28.67  
       34.06  1:11.29  1:50.33  2:28.67                                    
 32 Collazo, Jason            11 WAC-MR               2:21.76    2:29.00  
       33.25  1:11.43  1:49.52  2:29.00                                    
 33 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.96    2:29.29  
       33.40  1:11.38  1:50.79  2:29.29                                    
 34 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              2:26.52    2:29.35  
       34.29  1:12.89  1:52.98  2:29.35                                    
 35 McComiskey, Tony          10 Basc-MR              2:34.92    2:29.49  
       34.82  1:13.55  1:52.55  2:29.49                                    
 36 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                2:30.99    2:32.74  
       34.72  1:14.53  1:54.95  2:32.74                                    
 37 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               2:39.29    2:33.50  
       32.74  1:13.18  1:54.79  2:33.50                                    
 38 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              2:24.85    2:34.05  
       33.85  1:12.21  1:51.42  2:34.05                                    
 39 Dwyer, Sean P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.55    2:34.13  
       34.28  1:14.67  1:56.38  2:34.13                                    
 40 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:34.44  
       33.38  1:13.31  1:55.15  2:34.44                                    
 41 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR               2:21.52    2:35.13  
       35.86  1:16.97  1:57.74  2:35.13                                    
 42 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR            2:27.92    2:35.33  
       34.62  1:14.45  1:56.14  2:35.33                                    
 43 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:36.77  
       36.72  1:17.44  1:58.23  2:36.77                                    
 44 Helt, Jeffrey M           11 WRAT-CT              2:33.04    2:37.14  
       36.78  1:17.72  1:58.77  2:37.14                                    
 45 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.43    2:37.44  
       36.04  1:15.58  1:56.24  2:37.44                                    
 46 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR               2:42.05    2:39.19  
       35.58  1:17.50  1:59.29  2:39.19                                    
 47 Wallace, Daniel P         10 OWA-MR               2:36.77    2:42.36  
       36.20  1:17.36  2:00.88  2:42.36                                    
 48 Ragin, Gregory            11 OWA-MR               2:51.07    2:42.43  
       34.86  1:18.04  2:02.80  2:42.43                                    
 49 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:42.63  
       35.21  1:17.50  2:01.19  2:42.63                                    
 50 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.03    2:42.78  
       33.85           2:44.06  2:42.78                                    
 51 Vignola, Luciano J        11 IA-UN-MR             2:33.65    2:43.44  
       36.17  1:18.60  2:01.55  2:43.44                                    
 52 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.47    2:44.32  
       37.48  1:20.48  2:03.77  2:44.32                                    
 53 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        11 WRAT-CT              2:45.85    2:44.39  
       37.55  1:21.19  2:05.29  2:44.39                                    
 54 Wu, Kevin                 11 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:46.34  
       35.65  1:19.48  2:03.74  2:46.34                                    
 55 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.17    2:47.03  
       37.64  1:21.23  2:06.08  2:47.03                                    
 56 Scott, Stephen            11 OWA-MR               2:48.93    2:47.08  
       36.92  1:21.62  2:06.81  2:47.08                                    
 57 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            2:55.73    2:47.21  
       40.74  1:24.28  2:06.16  2:47.21                                    
 58 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                2:47.38    2:48.57  
       39.34  1:24.03  2:09.27  2:48.57                                    
 59 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR              2:51.39    2:48.87  
       37.42  1:20.64  2:06.41  2:48.87                                    
 60 Abel, Larry H             10 WRAT-CT              2:49.72    2:48.99  
       39.16  1:23.61  2:07.54  2:48.99                                    
 61 Betzios, Nikolas          11 OWA-MR               2:44.08    2:49.35  
       37.68  1:21.26  2:06.87  2:49.35                                    
 62 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR            2:46.30    2:50.27  
       37.89  1:23.17  2:09.39  2:50.27                                    
 63 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.65    2:50.50  
       41.01  1:25.07  2:10.44  2:50.50                                    
 64 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            2:54.25    2:51.19  
       40.46  1:25.82  2:09.92  2:51.19                                    
 65 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               2:38.78    2:51.34  
       39.04  1:23.37  2:07.66  2:51.34                                    
 66 D'Auria, Michael          11 North Shore-MR       3:00.04    2:52.81  
       39.20  1:23.60  2:09.43  2:52.81                                    
 67 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.76    2:54.06  
       41.02  1:27.40  2:10.08  2:54.06                                    
 68 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR               3:05.14    2:54.51  
       40.52  1:26.73  2:13.10  2:54.51                                    
 69 Greer, Sean M             10 WRAT-CT              2:52.27    2:56.62  
       39.08  1:25.41  2:12.24  2:56.62                                    
 70 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR            3:08.30    2:57.20  
       36.96  1:23.03  2:12.56  2:57.20                                    
 71 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               2:53.90    2:58.33  
       40.37  1:27.59  2:14.84  2:58.33                                    
 72 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR               3:01.58    2:59.23  
       38.86  1:24.64  2:12.39  2:59.23                                    
 73 Visconti, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:00.58  
       39.99  1:28.04  2:15.61  3:00.58                                    
 74 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.02    3:00.63  
       42.11  1:30.01  2:16.72  3:00.63                                    
 75 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR               3:27.29    3:01.02  
       41.76  1:28.79  2:17.53  3:01.02                                    
 76 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               3:01.58    3:01.03  
              1:28.59  2:16.13  3:01.03                                    
 77 Timmons, Patrick J        11 WRAT-CT              3:34.27    3:17.79  
       43.16  1:36.70  2:31.07  3:17.79                                    
 78 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               3:26.01    3:21.09  
       41.33  1:33.76  2:28.43  3:21.09                                    
 79 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               3:25.84    3:28.68  
       46.68  1:40.81  2:35.21  3:28.68                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:52.66    1:53.47  
       27.27    56.00  1:24.91  1:53.47                                    
  2 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              1:51.80    1:54.19  
       27.28    56.19  1:25.51  1:54.19                                    
  3 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              1:54.19    1:55.98  
       27.47    56.96  1:26.83  1:55.98                                    
  4 Daly, Britt A             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.08    1:56.05  
       27.44    56.75  1:26.52  1:56.05                                    
  5 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:53.55    1:56.16  
       27.77    56.83  1:26.61  1:56.16                                    
  6 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.29    1:56.39  
       27.48    57.23  1:27.42  1:56.39                                    
  7 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              1:51.75    1:56.43  
       27.58    56.71  1:26.49  1:56.43                                    
  8 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    1:57.56  
       28.33    58.54  1:28.58  1:57.56                                    
  9 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              1:57.07    1:58.56  
       28.36    58.65  1:28.81  1:58.56                                    
 10 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              1:57.60    1:58.72  
       28.37    58.43  1:28.91  1:58.72                                    
 11 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR              1:59.03    2:00.12  
       28.56    59.16  1:30.06  2:00.12                                    
 12 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:58.78    2:00.83  
       28.43    59.18  1:30.25  2:00.83                                    
 13 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:02.79    2:01.00  
       28.39    59.41  1:30.50  2:01.00                                    
 13 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    17 FLY-MR               1:58.96    2:01.00  
       27.89    58.18  1:29.21  2:01.00                                    
 15 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:02.91    2:01.09  
       28.60    59.70  1:30.86  2:01.09                                    
 16 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:03.50    2:01.19  
       28.69  1:00.06  1:30.77  2:01.19                                    
 17 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.18    2:01.39  
       27.96    58.21  1:29.99  2:01.39                                    
 18 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR              1:56.83    2:01.48  
       27.82    58.51  1:30.11  2:01.48                                    
 19 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR            2:00.20    2:01.75  
       27.98    58.34  1:29.98  2:01.75                                    
 20 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:03.77    2:02.24  
       28.41    59.47  1:31.35  2:02.24                                    
 21 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.10    2:02.69  
       27.68    57.94  1:29.95  2:02.69                                    
 21 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:59.18    2:02.69  
       28.73    59.43  1:30.97  2:02.69                                    
 23 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:03.16    2:02.86  
       29.14  1:00.12  1:31.81  2:02.86                                    
 24 Cosentino, Stephanie A    16 WAC-MR               2:01.34    2:02.93  
       27.94    59.31  1:31.57  2:02.93                                    
 24 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              2:04.80    2:02.93  
       28.92  1:00.23  1:31.73  2:02.93                                    
 26 Diaz, Justine             15 WAC-MR               2:02.34    2:02.95  
       28.19    58.85  1:30.81  2:02.95                                    
 27 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 UWRAT-CT             1:56.71    2:03.34  
       27.83    58.85  1:31.02  2:03.34                                    
 28 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:03.51    2:03.51  
       29.02  1:00.69  1:32.62  2:03.51                                    
 29 Rau, Katie L              16 RY-NJ                1:59.58    2:03.72  
       28.78  1:00.29  1:32.04  2:03.72                                    
 30 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              2:02.47    2:04.27  
       28.85  1:00.19  1:32.53  2:04.27                                    
 31 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:05.06    2:04.29  
       28.70    59.65  1:32.06  2:04.29                                    
 32 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:04.44  
       29.07  1:00.65  1:32.75  2:04.44                                    
 33 Harken, Heather E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.41    2:04.53  
       28.42    59.37  1:32.03  2:04.53                                    
 34 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              2:10.73    2:04.54  
       28.21    59.96  1:32.92  2:04.54                                    
 35 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              2:02.73    2:04.71  
       29.05  1:00.42  1:32.99  2:04.71                                    
 36 Puca, Savannah L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.28    2:04.93  
       28.59  1:00.12  1:32.75  2:04.93                                    
 37 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 FLY-MR               2:02.72    2:04.96  
       28.96  1:00.60  1:33.06  2:04.96                                    
 38 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    2:05.00  
       28.94  1:00.39  1:32.85  2:05.00                                    
 39 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.87    2:05.03  
       28.77  1:00.11  1:32.62  2:05.03                                    
 40 Fenn, Molly A             16 UWRAT-CT             1:59.46    2:05.06  
       29.09  1:00.61  1:32.88  2:05.06                                    
 41 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.82    2:05.50  
       28.49    59.92  1:32.80  2:05.50                                    
 42 Strittmatter, Laura A     15 WRAT-CT              2:03.58    2:05.72  
       29.35  1:01.20  1:33.51  2:05.72                                    
 43 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.89    2:05.86  
       29.07  1:00.40  1:32.49  2:05.86                                    
 44 Koss, Keenan L            14 UWRAT-CT             2:08.15    2:05.95  
       29.14  1:00.80  1:33.42  2:05.95                                    
 45 Heinz, Susanna K          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.67    2:06.03  
       29.12  1:00.75  1:33.07  2:06.03                                    
 46 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR              2:07.49    2:06.08  
       28.53  1:00.25  1:34.05  2:06.08                                    
 47 Siemon, Katie D           15 UWRAT-CT             2:01.65    2:06.35  
       29.92  1:01.63  1:34.35  2:06.35                                    
 48 Lenci, Allie H            16 UWRAT-CT             2:09.69    2:06.47  
       28.60  1:00.17  1:33.16  2:06.47                                    
 49 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:08.89    2:06.62  
       29.72  1:01.76  1:34.75  2:06.62                                    
 50 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.22    2:06.64  
       29.19  1:01.47  1:34.77  2:06.64                                    
 51 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.33    2:06.77  
       28.88  1:00.71  1:33.89  2:06.77                                    
 52 Cooper, Maggy I           15 OWA-MR               2:14.51    2:07.19  
       29.75  1:02.53  1:35.61  2:07.19                                    
 53 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.65    2:07.25  
       28.10    59.97  1:33.57  2:07.25                                    
 54 Ohannessian, Dzovig M     16 RY-NJ                2:01.88    2:07.27  
       28.81  1:00.98  1:34.95  2:07.27                                    
 55 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              2:08.01    2:07.31  
       28.76  1:01.18  1:34.55  2:07.31                                    
 56 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.68    2:07.64  
       29.35  1:01.76  1:35.19  2:07.64                                    
 57 Wane, Valerie R           17 RY-NJ                2:13.91    2:07.66  
       29.66  1:01.98  1:35.20  2:07.66                                    
 58 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:08.31    2:07.75  
       29.24  1:01.42  1:35.15  2:07.75                                    
 59 Cholakis, Gena            15 UNWAC-MR             2:01.45    2:07.80  
       29.80  1:01.72  1:35.00  2:07.80                                    
 60 Shufelt, Casey A          15 UWRAT-CT             2:04.25    2:07.81  
       29.27  1:01.45  1:34.83  2:07.81                                    
 61 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.56    2:07.87  
       29.75  1:01.79  1:35.01  2:07.87                                    
 62 Marino, Megan K           16 RY-NJ                2:09.16    2:07.88  
       30.26  1:02.76  1:35.96  2:07.88                                    
 63 Mulligan, Katie R         13 LIAC-MR              2:13.98    2:08.28  
       29.31  1:02.44  1:35.81  2:08.28                                    
 64 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.31    2:08.49  
       29.68  1:02.31  1:35.44  2:08.49                                    
 65 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.37    2:08.73  
       28.81  1:00.90  1:34.12  2:08.73                                    
 66 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.59    2:09.01  
       29.61  1:02.03  1:35.70  2:09.01                                    
 67 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.16    2:09.11  
       29.78  1:02.54  1:36.25  2:09.11                                    
 68 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.27    2:09.12  
       29.87  1:02.24  1:35.57  2:09.12                                    
 69 Schiano, Marie J          15 WAC-MR               2:08.56    2:09.30  
       29.71  1:02.61  1:36.03  2:09.30                                    
 70 Nugent, Claire M          16 WRAT-CT              2:06.35    2:09.42  
       30.48  1:03.25  1:36.72  2:09.42                                    
 71 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.25    2:09.43  
       29.03  1:01.08  1:35.11  2:09.43                                    
 72 Carrather, Erin N         16 RY-NJ                2:04.37    2:09.45  
       29.76  1:02.74  1:36.21  2:09.45                                    
 73 O'Neil, Tara J            14 RY-NJ                2:09.26    2:09.51  
       29.86  1:02.59  1:36.16  2:09.51                                    
 74 Whittendale, Jamie A      14 WRAT-CT              2:05.91    2:09.59  
       30.10  1:02.75  1:36.38  2:09.59                                    
 75 Windler, Courtney G       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.42    2:09.60  
       30.00  1:02.70  1:36.55  2:09.60                                    
 76 Smith, Anna N             13 UWRAT-CT             2:07.94    2:09.70  
       29.06  1:01.67  1:36.38  2:09.70                                    
 77 Looney, Sarah E           15 RY-NJ                2:08.25    2:09.76  
       29.76  1:02.24  1:36.39  2:09.76                                    
 78 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.77    2:09.82  
       29.39  1:02.70  1:36.53  2:09.82                                    
 79 Meiners, Tara             14 Basc-MR              2:10.84    2:09.98  
       29.85  1:02.77  1:35.74  2:09.98                                    
 80 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:08.41    2:10.04  
       29.74  1:02.63  1:36.24  2:10.04                                    
 81 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Unattached-MR        2:08.00    2:10.19  
       30.25  1:03.14  1:37.06  2:10.19                                    
 82 Fleckenstein, Emily K     14 TVSC-MR              2:05.34    2:10.50  
       29.99  1:03.51  1:37.23  2:10.50                                    
 83 Nugent, Liz R             17 WRAT-CT              2:04.12    2:10.51  
       29.38  1:02.12  1:35.96  2:10.51                                    
 84 Pinchinat, Ashley         13 WAC-MR               2:13.84    2:10.68  
       29.43  1:01.99  1:37.01  2:10.68                                    
 85 Kristic, Katarina J       17 FLY-MR               2:02.61    2:10.69  
       28.95  1:01.30  1:35.92  2:10.69                                    
 86 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:15.13    2:10.74  
       29.75  1:02.84  1:37.43  2:10.74                                    
 87 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:13.91    2:11.07  
       30.16  1:04.08  1:38.08  2:11.07                                    
 88 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.19    2:11.23  
       29.53  1:03.32  1:37.75  2:11.23                                    
 89 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:11.26  
       30.27  1:03.19  1:37.59  2:11.26                                    
 90 Erwin, Raquel C           15 RY-NJ                     NT    2:11.84  
       29.37  1:02.61  1:37.84  2:11.84                                    
 91 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              2:10.49    2:11.91  
       30.23  1:03.56  1:38.14  2:11.91                                    
 92 Simon, Kaitlin E          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.32    2:11.92  
       29.30  1:02.35  1:37.10  2:11.92                                    
 93 Konko, Dayna L            14 WAC-MR               2:16.03    2:11.97  
       29.93  1:03.46  1:37.67  2:11.97                                    
 94 Jenal, Alex T             16 UWRAT-CT             2:05.72    2:12.06  
       30.42  1:04.23  1:38.24  2:12.06                                    
 95 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.87    2:12.12  
       30.96  1:04.77  1:38.64  2:12.12                                    
 96 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               2:17.15    2:12.16  
       30.13  1:03.58  1:38.46  2:12.16                                    
 97 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               2:10.97    2:12.26  
       28.86  1:01.82  1:36.82  2:12.26                                    
 98 Varga, Michelle T         15 FLY-MR               2:11.20    2:12.32  
       29.63  1:02.17  1:37.13  2:12.32                                    
 99 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR               2:06.80    2:12.49  
       29.62  1:02.78  1:37.83  2:12.49                                    
100 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:10.82    2:12.67  
       30.73  1:04.16  1:38.55  2:12.67                                    
101 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.00    2:12.69  
       30.60  1:03.99  1:38.48  2:12.69                                    
102 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:11.05    2:12.76  
       29.91  1:03.64  1:38.28  2:12.76                                    
103 Loftus, Kellyn A          14 UWRAT-CT             2:10.57    2:12.95  
       30.47  1:04.39  1:39.00  2:12.95                                    
104 Dugan, Paloma K           13 WRAT-CT              2:09.95    2:12.97  
       31.03  1:04.72  1:39.03  2:12.97                                    
105 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.30    2:13.05  
       30.57  1:04.37  1:39.68  2:13.05                                    
105 Morandi, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              2:18.84    2:13.05  
       28.97  1:01.94  1:37.73  2:13.05                                    
107 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:16.37    2:13.14  
       30.74  1:04.28  1:38.90  2:13.14                                    
108 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.30    2:13.19  
       29.48  1:03.54  1:38.85  2:13.19                                    
109 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:13.43  
       30.61  1:04.48  1:39.73  2:13.43                                    
110 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              2:09.67    2:13.93  
       31.16  1:05.24  1:39.84  2:13.93                                    
111 Nasser, Helen M           16 HAA-MR               2:13.40    2:13.94  
       30.36  1:04.58  1:39.85  2:13.94                                    
112 Plusch, Tara B            16 OWA-MR               2:15.14    2:14.01  
       31.28  1:05.24  1:40.11  2:14.01                                    
112 McNair, Margherita        16 TVSC-MR              2:13.17    2:14.01  
       30.71  1:04.58  1:39.92  2:14.01                                    
114 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:14.05  
       30.20  1:04.57  1:40.58  2:14.05                                    
115 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               2:13.67    2:14.25  
       30.03  1:04.61  1:39.61  2:14.25                                    
116 Cosentino, Christina M    13 WAC-MR               2:26.52    2:14.33  
       30.04  1:04.23  1:39.61  2:14.33                                    
117 Krause, Colleen B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.64    2:14.49  
       30.58  1:04.21  1:39.01  2:14.49                                    
118 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:17.13    2:14.59  
       30.28  1:04.19  1:40.15  2:14.59                                    
119 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR              2:16.75    2:14.62  
       30.83  1:05.39  1:40.09  2:14.62                                    
120 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.89    2:14.85  
       30.36  1:04.38  1:39.65  2:14.85                                    
121 Bishop, Rachael J         17 FLY-MR               2:08.59    2:14.92  
       31.35  1:04.86  1:39.90  2:14.92                                    
122 Pfeifer, Christine M      16 FLY-MR               2:13.28    2:15.20  
       28.84  1:02.19  1:38.75  2:15.20                                    
123 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              2:32.70    2:15.43  
       30.59  1:04.47  1:40.23  2:15.43                                    
124 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.68  
       30.67  1:05.26  1:40.81  2:15.68                                    
125 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.71    2:15.76  
       30.17  1:04.39  1:39.98  2:15.76                                    
126 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   14 UWRAT-CT             2:14.28    2:15.79  
       30.93  1:05.45  1:41.21  2:15.79                                    
127 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.85  
       29.75  1:04.35  1:40.27  2:15.85                                    
128 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.87    2:16.49  
       31.64  1:06.61  1:42.15  2:16.49                                    
129 Giberson, Erika           13 Basc-MR              2:16.03    2:16.60  
       30.01  1:03.53  1:39.89  2:16.60                                    
130 Bedson, Laura M           13 WRAT-CT              2:26.82    2:16.80  
       31.26  1:06.68  1:42.45  2:16.80                                    
131 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               2:16.62    2:16.96  
       31.60  1:06.45  1:42.22  2:16.96                                    
132 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.88    2:17.32  
       30.88  1:06.30  1:42.17  2:17.32                                    
133 Ogrosso, Nicole           15 WAC-MR               2:10.22    2:17.48  
       31.61  1:05.89  1:41.86  2:17.48                                    
134 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR              2:19.55    2:17.78  
       30.49  1:05.96  1:42.70  2:17.78                                    
135 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:16.31    2:17.80  
       31.73  1:07.20  1:43.49  2:17.80                                    
136 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               2:15.49    2:17.87  
       31.96  1:06.91  1:42.48  2:17.87                                    
137 Smith, Jackie             12 LBA-MR               2:21.07    2:17.95  
       32.00  1:07.24  1:43.19  2:17.95                                    
138 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:17.97  
       30.61  1:05.74  1:42.90  2:17.97                                    
139 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:18.16  
       29.73  1:04.85  1:41.84  2:18.16                                    
140 Milazzo, Kaylin C         15 RY-NJ                2:14.12    2:18.32  
       31.27  1:06.13  1:42.17  2:18.32                                    
141 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:17.37    2:18.66  
       30.85  1:06.32  1:42.81  2:18.66                                    
142 Prabhu, Mimi              17 Basc-MR              2:17.52    2:18.78  
       32.15  1:07.43  1:43.37  2:18.78                                    
143 Gromling, Kristin         14 LBA-MR               2:19.11    2:18.97  
       31.52  1:06.76  1:43.32  2:18.97                                    
144 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR               2:32.12    2:19.28  
       30.61  1:05.72  1:42.35  2:19.28                                    
144 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              2:10.51    2:19.28  
       30.87  1:05.70  1:42.42  2:19.28                                    
146 Gordon, Megan T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.96    2:19.60  
       31.76  1:07.22  1:43.28  2:19.60                                    
147 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.60    2:19.70  
       32.41  1:07.85  1:44.58  2:19.70                                    
148 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                2:16.04    2:19.72  
       31.45  1:06.64  1:43.09  2:19.72                                    
149 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.82    2:19.83  
       31.94  1:07.99  1:44.42  2:19.83                                    
150 Broadbent, Katie E        15 RY-NJ                2:20.90    2:19.89  
       31.75  1:07.11  1:43.84  2:19.89                                    
151 Pawlukojc, Kaitlyn M      17 HYB-MR               2:21.15    2:20.30  
       33.94  1:09.87  1:45.44  2:20.30                                    
152 Virgo, Christina M        16 HYB-MR               2:16.53    2:20.48  
       31.37  1:05.97  1:42.42  2:20.48                                    
153 Goldemen, Emily A         13 WRAT-CT              2:17.97    2:20.86  
       33.03  1:08.58  1:45.68  2:20.86                                    
154 McALEESE, Justine M       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:20.88  
       31.28  1:06.55  1:44.11  2:20.88                                    
155 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    2:21.05  
       30.84  1:06.80  1:45.09  2:21.05                                    
156 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               2:21.98    2:21.20  
       30.91  1:05.69  1:43.17  2:21.20                                    
157 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.48    2:21.68  
       31.44  1:07.87  1:45.50  2:21.68                                    
158 Addabbo, Rayna M          13 RY-NJ                2:23.24    2:22.25  
       31.54  1:08.37  1:46.19  2:22.25                                    
159 Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR               2:40.00    2:22.68  
       31.11  1:06.66  1:45.58  2:22.68                                    
160 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.49    2:22.85  
       32.76  1:09.24  1:46.66  2:22.85                                    
161 Biagini, Stephanie        14 WAC-MR               2:16.05    2:23.11  
       31.10  1:07.69  1:45.25  2:23.11                                    
162 Gonzalez, Melissa         14 WAC-MR               2:27.97    2:23.17  
       32.11  1:07.88  1:45.30  2:23.17                                    
163 Geissler, Heather         14 WAC-MR               2:16.67    2:23.34  
       31.60  1:08.41  1:46.07  2:23.34                                    
164 Zhu, Wei                  13 RY-NJ                2:15.38    2:24.15  
       32.78  1:09.79  1:47.02  2:24.15                                    
165 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR               2:30.83    2:24.19  
       32.61  1:09.60  1:47.23  2:24.19                                    
166 Sims, Nicole              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:24.53  
       31.00  1:07.57  1:47.56  2:24.53                                    
167 Ruane, Nikki              13 WAC-MR               2:19.56    2:24.54  
       33.42  1:10.86  1:48.44  2:24.54                                    
168 Geissler, Cristin         14 WAC-MR               2:19.67    2:24.66  
       32.81  1:11.56  1:50.27  2:24.66                                    
169 Hecht, Elena G            16 FLY-MR               2:25.72    2:24.81  
       32.66  1:09.79  1:47.76  2:24.81                                    
170 Nicchi, Jaclyn            17 Basc-MR              2:12.82    2:24.95  
       31.95  1:08.89  1:46.35  2:24.95                                    
171 Pashayan, Christina M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.12    2:25.12  
       32.96  1:09.89  1:48.03  2:25.12                                    
172 McCrudden, Kelley M       14 RY-NJ                2:23.76    2:25.28  
       33.56  1:10.09  1:47.84  2:25.28                                    
173 Romano, Beth L            16 WAC-MR               2:19.44    2:25.61  
       33.48  1:10.72  1:48.68  2:25.61                                    
174 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.37    2:25.62  
       33.21  1:10.08  1:48.06  2:25.62                                    
175 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:28.45    2:26.01  
       32.98  1:09.32  1:47.44  2:26.01                                    
176 Addabbo, Darlayne A       13 RY-NJ                2:24.50    2:26.05  
       33.08  1:10.37  1:48.64  2:26.05                                    
177 Clerkin, Tara M           14 RY-NJ                2:25.60    2:26.12  
       33.12  1:10.21  1:48.89  2:26.12                                    
178 Eldh, Cydney A            13 WRAT-CT              2:33.31    2:26.46  
       33.73  1:10.78  1:49.05  2:26.46                                    
179 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            2:26.02    2:26.75  
       33.15  1:10.92  1:49.75  2:26.75                                    
180 Reilly, Liz H             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:26.88  
       31.26  1:08.42  1:47.92  2:26.88                                    
181 Pavlovic, Natalie D       14 RY-NJ                2:23.26    2:26.93  
       33.42  1:11.53  1:49.96  2:26.93                                    
182 Velotta, Elizabeth L      14 WAC-MR               2:34.74    2:26.98  
       31.89  1:08.98  1:48.01  2:26.98                                    
183 Gullo, Christina L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.96    2:27.00  
       33.08  1:10.90  1:50.52  2:27.00                                    
184 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              2:17.06    2:27.08  
       33.37  1:10.58  1:48.85  2:27.08                                    
185 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:27.56  
       32.66  1:09.52  1:48.42  2:27.56                                    
186 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.90    2:27.79  
       33.81  1:11.65  1:49.81  2:27.79                                    
187 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.24    2:28.72  
       32.29  1:09.87  1:49.86  2:28.72                                    
188 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00    2:29.31  
       32.11  1:10.33  1:51.08  2:29.31                                    
189 Blumert, Jessica L        16 WAC-MR               2:19.78    2:29.62  
       33.14  1:10.51  1:49.74  2:29.62                                    
190 Pugliese, Stephanie L     14 WAC-MR               2:21.45    2:29.67  
       31.38  1:07.48  1:47.97  2:29.67                                    
191 Schaufler, Amanda         13 WRAT-CT              2:36.85    2:30.35  
       34.81  1:13.35  1:52.73  2:30.35                                    
192 Shek, Emily               16 FLY-MR               2:33.93    2:31.74  
       32.96  1:10.75  1:51.47  2:31.74                                    
193 McKinley, Meagan E        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.26    2:31.84  
       33.26  1:11.87  1:52.08  2:31.84                                    
194 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     14 FLY-MR               2:26.61    2:31.87  
       33.52  1:11.66  1:53.26  2:31.87                                    
195 O'Brien, Nicole M         14 Sachem-MR            2:27.74    2:32.08  
       35.02  1:14.01  1:53.92  2:32.08                                    
196 Olsen, Jaclyn S           15 RY-NJ                2:25.42    2:32.25  
       33.38  1:11.04  1:51.09  2:32.25                                    
197 Tobin, Kaitlin R          15 WAC-MR               2:23.45    2:32.46  
       33.41  1:11.10  1:51.10  2:32.46                                    
198 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            2:25.82    2:32.67  
       33.99  1:12.89  1:53.21  2:32.67                                    
199 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                2:41.02    2:33.80  
       33.49  1:12.44  1:53.79  2:33.80                                    
200 Faitos, Marianna N        15 HYB-MR               2:44.00    2:34.23  
       35.14  1:13.93  1:54.62  2:34.23                                    
201 Koss, Ceci J              13 WRAT-CT              2:36.37    2:35.43  
       34.55  1:13.19  1:54.34  2:35.43                                    
202 Detota, Stephanie         15 WAC-MR               2:16.78    2:35.68  
       32.10  1:09.67  1:49.34  2:35.68                                    
203 Corrigan, Gemma A         14 FLY-MR               2:49.41    2:36.16  
       35.13  1:14.77  1:56.08  2:36.16                                    
204 Zwahlen, Callie C         13 WRAT-CT              2:36.23    2:36.55  
       34.87  1:14.75  1:56.08  2:36.55                                    
205 Cho, Karen                13 FLY-MR               2:40.38    2:37.23  
       34.93  1:15.50  1:56.91  2:37.23                                    
206 Hansen, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               2:21.67    2:37.97  
       34.55  1:14.81  1:57.29  2:37.97                                    
207 Tait, Jennifer            14 WAC-MR               2:35.56    2:38.24  
       34.55  1:14.18  1:56.66  2:38.24                                    
208 Ivins, Melissa G          14 TVSC-MR              2:34.35    2:38.32  
       35.59  1:16.98  1:58.74  2:38.32                                    
209 Geller, Hallie B          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.18    2:39.05  
       34.38  1:15.31  1:58.10  2:39.05                                    
210 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                2:54.97    2:39.17  
       36.12  1:16.75  2:00.28  2:39.17                                    
211 Iocolano, Michelle        13 FLY-MR               3:20.97    2:40.30  
       34.70  1:14.06  1:56.07  2:40.30                                    
212 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       2:42.63    2:40.81  
       35.59  1:16.70  1:59.84  2:40.81                                    
213 Pinchinat, Tiffany        16 WAC-MR               2:37.09    2:41.27  
       34.26  1:14.34  1:57.38  2:41.27                                    
214 Hahn, Emma                13 LBA-MR               2:43.11    2:41.41  
       35.19  1:16.87  1:59.27  2:41.41                                    
215 Lind, Sarah               15 OWA-MR               2:40.96    2:41.79  
       32.24  1:07.15  1:43.36  2:41.79                                    
216 Burton, Jessica E         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.70    2:42.65  
       34.40  1:15.23  1:58.47  2:42.65                                    
217 Romanowski, Kate T        15 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:44.40  
       36.06  1:19.71  2:03.56  2:44.40                                    
218 Gaeta, Flavia C           13 RY-NJ                2:40.01    2:44.55  
       35.48  1:15.57  1:59.21  2:44.55                                    
219 Ackalotis, Lauren         16 WAC-MR               3:10.34    2:45.82  
       36.12  1:17.96  2:02.40  2:45.82                                    
220 Luo, Shiming              15 WAC-MR               2:44.40    2:46.22  
       37.08  1:19.35  2:02.48  2:46.22                                    
221 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               2:28.29    2:49.41  
       32.30  1:10.05  2:28.89  2:49.41                                    
222 Flynn, Jillian L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.00    2:49.65  
       34.32  1:16.40  2:02.72  2:49.65                                    
223 Bello, Justine R          15 WAC-MR               2:31.45    2:49.75  
       35.19  1:17.41  2:03.00  2:49.75                                    
224 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                2:47.86    2:49.99  
       37.92  1:21.62  2:06.19  2:49.99                                    
225 Vignola, Olivia T         16 IA-UN-MR             2:25.61    2:51.12  
       36.58  1:19.22  2:06.52  2:51.12                                    
226 Calise, Jamie L           13 TVSC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.51  
       37.80  1:21.72  2:08.05  2:51.51                                    
227 NI, Samantha A            13 WAC-MR               2:46.67    2:57.29  
       39.24  1:25.06  2:11.81  2:57.29                                    
228 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.07    2:59.59  
       37.37  1:22.87  2:12.21  2:59.59                                    
229 Thake, Stephanie J        16 HYB-MR               2:45.00    3:03.74  
       37.28  1:24.74  2:54.62  3:03.74                                    
230 Zaderiko, Amanda          15 Basc-MR                   NT    3:14.75  
       43.24  1:33.86  2:25.60  3:14.75                                    
231 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              3:19.75    3:21.91  
       43.72  1:34.82  2:30.20  3:21.91                                    
232 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    3:39.57  
       45.53  1:40.02  2:39.62  3:39.57                                    
233 Ahmed, Lila               13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:43.06  
       35.78  1:56.43  2:35.98  3:43.06                                    
234 Anderson, Lisa            13 Basc-MR                   NT    4:24.81  
       33.51  1:11.81  2:28.75  4:24.81                                    
 -- Levy, Tali A              13 TVSC-MR              3:15.00         DQ  
       57.26  2:04.90  3:14.00       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:48.17  
       25.51    53.13  1:20.62  1:48.17                                    
  2 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.35    1:50.18  
       26.29    54.32  1:22.58  1:50.18                                    
  3 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR              1:51.08    1:50.29  
       26.03    54.10  1:22.81  1:50.29                                    
  4 Stoyanov, Victor          17 LBA-MR               1:50.99    1:50.38  
       25.39    53.39  1:22.12  1:50.38                                    
  5 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.26    1:50.60  
       25.25    53.24  1:21.93  1:50.60                                    
  6 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:52.65    1:51.72  
       25.45    53.62  1:22.74  1:51.72                                    
  7 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              1:53.47    1:52.60  
       26.30    54.47  1:23.30  1:52.60                                    
  8 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              1:54.29    1:52.97  
       26.07    55.63  1:24.85  1:52.97                                    
  9 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.50    1:52.99  
       25.94    54.17  1:23.43  1:52.99                                    
 10 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               1:55.16    1:53.04  
       25.16    53.45  1:23.42  1:53.04                                    
 11 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR              1:42.93    1:53.41  
       25.89    54.11  1:23.33  1:53.41                                    
 12 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:53.67    1:53.53  
       24.80    53.41  1:23.91  1:53.53                                    
 13 Hughes, Trevor            17 LBA-MR               1:51.00    1:54.14  
       25.16    52.69  1:22.52  1:54.14                                    
 14 Hinds, Howard G           24 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:54.60  
       26.21    55.02  1:24.62  1:54.60                                    
 15 Pellegrino, Francesco Z   15 HYB-MR               1:57.87    1:54.63  
       25.72    53.93  1:23.83  1:54.63                                    
 16 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.46    1:54.79  
       26.80    55.94  1:26.36  1:54.79                                    
 17 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR               1:57.59    1:55.12  
       26.32    55.19  1:25.14  1:55.12                                    
 18 Schwitter, Billy F        16 RY-NJ                1:55.27    1:55.22  
       25.72    54.66  1:24.99  1:55.22                                    
 19 Sabin, Jonathan W         17 WRAT-CT              1:48.86    1:55.28  
       25.75    54.80  1:25.53  1:55.28                                    
 20 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:55.34  
       26.72    56.08  1:25.67  1:55.34                                    
 21 Caines, Matthew F         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.22    1:55.68  
       26.20    55.80  1:26.13  1:55.68                                    
 22 McKenna, Ryan K           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.42    1:55.70  
       26.02    54.86  1:25.13  1:55.70                                    
 23 Rogers, Matthew           20 Unattached-MR        1:44.10    1:55.78  
       26.74    55.23  1:25.42  1:55.78                                    
 24 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR            1:52.04    1:55.87  
       25.61    55.95  1:27.41  1:55.87                                    
 25 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR              2:01.24    1:56.34  
       26.04    55.20  1:25.46  1:56.34                                    
 26 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR              1:51.98    1:56.42  
       26.78    56.63  1:26.29  1:56.42                                    
 27 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR               1:57.97    1:56.50  
       26.01    55.52  1:25.91  1:56.50                                    
 28 Cazes, Clifton C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.49    1:56.52  
       27.12    56.92  1:27.02  1:56.52                                    
 29 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR               1:56.47    1:56.67  
       25.92    54.93  1:25.46  1:56.67                                    
 30 Kim, Kevin L              13 FLY-MR               1:59.41    1:56.75  
       26.64    56.58  1:27.53  1:56.75                                    
 31 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              1:54.64    1:56.77  
       26.77    56.35  1:26.90  1:56.77                                    
 32 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:00.61    1:57.29  
       27.24    57.11  1:27.86  1:57.29                                    
 33 Hogg, Alexander C         16 HYB-MR               1:57.98    1:57.36  
       25.62    54.09  1:25.33  1:57.36                                    
 34 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               1:59.37    1:57.49  
       26.61    56.52  1:27.82  1:57.49                                    
 35 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               1:58.50    1:57.82  
       26.51    57.12  1:27.74  1:57.82                                    
 36 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:56.97    1:58.00  
       26.82    56.95  1:27.24  1:58.00                                    
 37 Kline, David M            17 RY-NJ                2:12.04    1:58.42  
       27.04    56.51  1:27.47  1:58.42                                    
 38 Doyne, Brooks E           17 RY-NJ                1:59.06    1:58.49  
       26.82    56.70  1:27.91  1:58.49                                    
 39 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.05    1:58.61  
       26.98    56.90  1:27.36  1:58.61                                    
 40 Zhang, Tony               15 FLY-MR               2:11.52    1:58.73  
       27.52    57.75  1:28.87  1:58.73                                    
 41 Mathur, Dhruv Z           17 FLY-MR               1:53.10    1:59.01  
       27.36    57.43  1:28.24  1:59.01                                    
 42 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               2:00.34    1:59.32  
       27.11    57.26  1:28.59  1:59.32                                    
 43 Brana, Michael            17 FLY-MR               1:51.82    1:59.33  
       26.60    56.34  1:27.60  1:59.33                                    
 44 Kennedy, Brenden Z        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.09    1:59.54  
       26.45    56.22  1:27.75  1:59.54                                    
 45 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.49    1:59.69  
       27.98    58.04  1:29.31  1:59.69                                    
 46 Brown, Bryan              13 OWA-MR               1:59.11    1:59.89  
       26.58    56.97  1:28.79  1:59.89                                    
 47 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              2:02.38    1:59.97  
       27.35    57.53  1:28.76  1:59.97                                    
 48 Dunn, Michael S           14 WRAT-CT              2:05.65    2:00.37  
       28.16    59.35  1:31.03  2:00.37                                    
 49 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR              2:04.43    2:00.41  
       28.13  1:00.32  1:31.19  2:00.41                                    
 50 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.57  
       26.53    58.12  1:30.54  2:00.57                                    
 51 Sallusto, Matt J          15 OWA-MR               2:02.41    2:00.66  
       27.77    58.25  1:30.08  2:00.66                                    
 52 Gross, Ben                14 LBA-MR               2:05.20    2:00.73  
       27.25    57.72  1:29.23  2:00.73                                    
 53 Marcinuk, Stephen A       14 WRAT-CT              2:05.59    2:00.97  
       28.43    59.10  1:30.56  2:00.97                                    
 54 Saint-Amour, Craig        49 LBA-MR               1:58.04    2:01.00  
       27.32    57.45  1:28.85  2:01.00                                    
 55 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.60    2:01.57  
       26.78    57.67  1:29.98  2:01.57                                    
 56 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR               2:00.61    2:01.66  
       26.98    56.70  1:28.94  2:01.66                                    
 57 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR              2:05.42    2:01.74  
       26.89    57.56  1:29.70  2:01.74                                    
 58 Gitman, Robert S          13 WAC-MR               2:02.78    2:02.15  
       27.28    58.38  1:30.76  2:02.15                                    
 59 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR              2:08.71    2:02.30  
       27.64    58.93  1:31.24  2:02.30                                    
 60 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.64  
       28.14    59.75  1:31.84  2:02.64                                    
 61 Jimenez, Carlos           16 FLY-MR               2:03.01    2:02.92  
       27.31    56.80  1:29.15  2:02.92                                    
 62 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR            2:03.60    2:03.12  
       28.15    59.26  1:31.84  2:03.12                                    
 63 Yeager, Kyle A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.21    2:03.19  
       27.98    59.66  1:31.82  2:03.19                                    
 64 Yin, Perry                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.17    2:03.39  
       27.87    58.77  1:31.02  2:03.39                                    
 65 Platow, Danny H           13 WRAT-CT              2:07.89    2:03.50  
       28.23    59.77  1:32.73  2:03.50                                    
 66 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR               2:07.43    2:03.73  
       29.11  1:01.64  1:33.94  2:03.73                                    
 67 Mammano, Robert           15 FLY-MR               2:07.53    2:04.10  
       27.93    59.39  1:32.15  2:04.10                                    
 68 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              2:08.08    2:04.13  
       28.72  1:00.13  1:32.30  2:04.13                                    
 69 Stuart, Donnie A          16 WRAT-CT              1:55.61    2:04.82  
       28.10    59.09  1:32.05  2:04.82                                    
 70 Lefkowitz, James M        14 HYB-MR               2:05.47    2:04.97  
       27.57    59.79  1:31.86  2:04.97                                    
 71 Meaney, Brad T            14 WAC-MR               2:15.25    2:05.08  
       29.12  1:00.82  1:33.46  2:05.08                                    
 72 Qama, Eros                17 WAC-MR               2:04.81    2:05.10  
       28.86  1:01.13  1:33.45  2:05.10                                    
 73 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:05.01    2:05.48  
       28.13    59.49  1:32.39  2:05.48                                    
 74 Platow, David B           15 WRAT-CT              2:13.08    2:05.58  
       28.38  1:00.07  1:33.26  2:05.58                                    
 75 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.34    2:06.32  
       27.43    59.20  1:32.84  2:06.32                                    
 76 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               2:35.81    2:06.39  
       28.17    59.86  1:33.48  2:06.39                                    
 77 Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.28    2:06.43  
       27.26    58.88  1:32.49  2:06.43                                    
 78 Drisgula, Brett A         17 RY-NJ                2:05.71    2:06.50  
       28.81  1:00.54  1:33.56  2:06.50                                    
 78 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.32    2:06.50  
       29.07  1:01.25  1:34.86  2:06.50                                    
 80 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               1:59.11    2:06.63  
       28.63  1:00.49  1:33.37  2:06.63                                    
 81 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              1:59.67    2:06.88  
       27.93  1:00.36  1:34.37  2:06.88                                    
 82 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 UN-TS-MR             2:12.00    2:06.91  
       28.32  1:00.68  1:34.04  2:06.91                                    
 83 Stubbs, Paul L            14 WRAT-CT              2:07.39    2:07.09  
       28.61  1:00.38  1:33.62  2:07.09                                    
 84 Ziminsky, Joey M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.76    2:07.19  
       27.96    59.58  1:32.93  2:07.19                                    
 85 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR               2:08.77    2:07.29  
       29.56  1:02.02  1:35.12  2:07.29                                    
 86 Novotny, Phillip G        13 WRAT-CT              2:11.65    2:07.54  
       29.28  1:01.63  1:35.06  2:07.54                                    
 87 Goldmeier, Jason M        16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:07.79  
       28.60  1:00.90  1:35.55  2:07.79                                    
 88 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               2:18.54    2:08.18  
       28.82  1:01.04  1:35.16  2:08.18                                    
 89 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR       2:17.23    2:08.32  
       28.72  1:01.32  1:35.01  2:08.32                                    
 90 Goldfarb, Josh A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.40    2:08.46  
       27.00    57.89  1:32.58  2:08.46                                    
 91 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.95    2:08.58  
       27.43    58.95  1:33.16  2:08.58                                    
 92 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:08.36    2:08.71  
       28.93  1:01.02  1:35.28  2:08.71                                    
 93 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               2:15.86    2:08.89  
       28.78  1:00.34  1:34.25  2:08.89                                    
 94 Dzieniszewski, Phillip Z  14 FLY-MR               2:11.19    2:08.92  
       28.76  1:02.76  1:36.56  2:08.92                                    
 95 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            2:15.90    2:08.94  
       29.36  1:02.76  1:36.35  2:08.94                                    
 96 Caputo, Danny             13 Basc-MR                   NT    2:09.19  
       28.93  1:01.33  1:35.38  2:09.19                                    
 97 Walker, Jeff              16 WAC-MR               2:00.56    2:09.25  
       27.63    59.29  1:33.71  2:09.25                                    
 98 Jimenez, Francisco        14 FLY-MR               2:13.26    2:09.38  
       29.67  1:03.46  2:09.38                                             
 99 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            2:11.08    2:09.58  
       29.12  1:02.02  1:35.66  2:09.58                                    
100 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.00    2:09.59  
       28.75  1:01.61  1:35.88  2:09.59                                    
101 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:09.82  
       29.03  1:02.16  1:37.28  2:09.82                                    
102 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              2:05.62    2:09.99  
       29.08  1:02.15  1:36.60  2:09.99                                    
103 Grenier, Nicholas D       16 HYB-MR               3:01.68    2:10.08  
       28.68  1:00.11  1:34.55  2:10.08                                    
104 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.37    2:10.69  
       29.13  1:03.42  1:38.27  2:10.69                                    
105 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               2:16.76    2:10.90  
       29.40  1:02.01  1:37.06  2:10.90                                    
106 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR              2:09.43    2:11.45  
       29.34  1:01.92  1:37.03  2:11.45                                    
107 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.53    2:11.73  
       29.43  1:02.46  1:36.85  2:11.73                                    
108 Zhu, Jimmy                16 FLY-MR               2:13.39    2:11.88  
       29.37  1:02.92  1:38.74  2:11.88                                    
109 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              2:12.85    2:11.93  
       29.90  1:03.50  1:38.14  2:11.93                                    
110 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.34    2:12.25  
       29.76  1:05.15  1:39.69  2:12.25                                    
111 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.43    2:12.71  
       30.37  1:03.37  1:38.47  2:12.71                                    
112 Mohr, Michael             17 Basc-MR              2:15.63    2:13.56  
       29.41  1:02.54  1:37.68  2:13.56                                    
113 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.91    2:13.80  
       30.48  1:04.12  1:39.16  2:13.80                                    
114 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR               2:00.56    2:13.82  
       28.39  1:01.82  1:38.22  2:13.82                                    
115 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.24    2:14.12  
       30.17  1:04.48  1:39.83  2:14.12                                    
116 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.47    2:14.20  
       30.09  1:04.26  1:40.17  2:14.20                                    
117 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:13.26    2:14.36  
       30.15  1:05.10  1:40.61  2:14.36                                    
118 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR            2:16.78    2:14.42  
       29.79  1:03.63  1:39.42  2:14.42                                    
119 Depaolo, Vincent E        15 WAC-MR               2:13.26    2:14.65  
       29.28  1:03.03  1:38.77  2:14.65                                    
120 Styles, James T           14 WAC-MR               2:28.26    2:15.19  
       30.67  1:05.92  1:41.83  2:15.19                                    
120 Given, Patrick            16 WAC-MR               2:10.45    2:15.19  
       29.43  1:03.31  1:38.83  2:15.19                                    
122 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               2:13.46    2:15.23  
       29.73  1:04.28  1:40.15  2:15.23                                    
123 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            2:16.23    2:15.24  
       30.32  1:04.16  1:39.89  2:15.24                                    
124 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:15.55  
       29.64  1:03.53  1:40.53  2:15.55                                    
125 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            2:22.35    2:15.80  
       32.12  1:07.24  1:43.79  2:15.80                                    
126 Vance, Paul               17 WAC-MR               2:02.34    2:16.02  
       30.49  1:03.70  1:39.24  2:16.02                                    
127 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            2:21.10    2:16.06  
       31.06  1:06.01  1:41.62  2:16.06                                    
128 Kalinowski, Tomasz        16 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:16.51  
       30.05  1:03.85  1:40.51  2:16.51                                    
129 Bonilla, Sean M           15 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:16.95  
       31.22  1:06.24  1:42.79  2:16.95                                    
130 Cordovano, Anthony T      13 TVSC-MR              2:24.92    2:17.12  
       32.48  1:08.08  1:44.03  2:17.12                                    
131 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               2:12.55    2:18.75  
       29.25  1:04.79  1:43.37  2:18.75                                    
132 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.69    2:18.83  
       33.03  1:08.47  1:44.18  2:18.83                                    
133 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR              2:19.46    2:19.61  
       30.20  1:05.84  1:43.19  2:19.61                                    
134 Wowk, Justin              14 Basc-MR              2:15.39    2:19.80  
       31.83  1:07.59  1:43.95  2:19.80                                    
135 Maughan, Tom G            14 RY-NJ                2:20.54    2:19.95  
       30.62  1:05.71  1:42.84  2:19.95                                    
136 Bent, Matthew D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.00    2:20.48  
       29.80  1:04.85  1:42.43  2:20.48                                    
137 Rusinak, Derek            13 WAC-MR               2:30.77    2:20.62  
       30.57  1:06.16  1:44.01  2:20.62                                    
138 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               2:29.67    2:20.71  
       32.09  1:08.18  1:45.63  2:20.71                                    
139 Lung, John                13 WAC-MR               2:20.56    2:21.15  
       31.52  1:06.63  1:44.33  2:21.15                                    
140 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              2:23.00    2:21.33  
       31.82  1:07.06  1:44.74  2:21.33                                    
141 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               2:26.02    2:21.39  
       32.22  1:07.89  1:45.40  2:21.39                                    
142 Verderosa, David M        14 Sachem-MR            2:25.84    2:21.77  
       31.25  1:06.68  1:45.48  2:21.77                                    
143 Mobilia, Matthew          13 WAC-MR               2:24.45    2:22.05  
       29.17  2:22.05                                                      
144 Caiola, Matt A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.16    2:22.17  
       31.39  1:06.69  1:44.39  2:22.17                                    
145 Vignola, Rocco A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.54    2:22.36  
       30.66  1:05.40  1:42.37  2:22.36                                    
146 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               2:22.84    2:23.18  
       32.41  1:08.98  1:47.66  2:23.18                                    
147 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR               2:13.72    2:23.23  
       32.00  1:07.78  1:45.90  2:23.23                                    
148 Steinhauer, Holden A      13 North Shore-MR       2:34.27    2:23.99  
       32.10  1:08.71  1:46.49  2:23.99                                    
149 Mitchell, Travis C        14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:27.28  
       29.90  1:05.77  2:27.25  2:27.28                                    
150 Ganiyev, Doston           15 FLY-MR               2:40.38    2:28.04  
       31.39  1:09.12  1:49.26  2:28.04                                    
151 Derosa, Dominic J         13 WRAT-CT              2:27.95    2:28.41  
       33.00  1:10.63  1:50.62  2:28.41                                    
152 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:29.11  
       31.91  1:08.57  1:46.64  2:29.11                                    
153 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.31    2:29.46  
       32.57  1:10.15  1:50.11  2:29.46                                    
154 Lazar, Joseph A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.57    2:31.21  
       34.39  1:13.86  1:53.01  2:31.21                                    
155 Savatic, Filip            13 North Shore-MR       2:35.58    2:31.57  
       32.06  1:09.79  1:50.52  2:31.57                                    
156 Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:31.65  
       33.12  1:11.61  1:52.53  2:31.65                                    
157 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR               2:42.23    2:34.64  
       33.33  1:13.66  1:55.16  2:34.64                                    
158 Ackalotis, Mike           14 WAC-MR               2:34.56    2:34.70  
       32.70  1:11.46  1:52.69  2:34.70                                    
159 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:35.80  
       33.96  1:14.31  1:55.50  2:35.80                                    
160 Sweeney, Terrence C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:37.61  
       34.97  1:15.45  1:56.89  2:37.61                                    
161 Garcia, Enrick            15 UNSSC-MR             2:30.00    2:37.75  
       34.04  1:14.55  1:57.21  2:37.75                                    
162 Schultz, Douglas W        13 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:38.12  
       33.55  1:13.76  1:55.39  2:38.12                                    
163 Borowski, Adam            13 OWA-MR               2:45.48    2:41.69  
       34.43  1:15.58  2:00.22  2:41.69                                    
164 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              3:24.08    2:43.14  
       35.57  1:18.59  2:01.11  2:43.14                                    
165 Zaderiko, Alexander       13 Basc-MR                   NT    2:49.54  
       35.45  1:19.42  2:04.52  2:49.54                                    
166 Timmons, Brendan G        13 WRAT-CT              3:06.82    3:06.27  
       37.00  1:24.79  2:18.15  3:06.27                                    
 -- Tusup, Shane R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.52         DQ  
       26.37    55.33  1:23.40       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                57.40      59.74  
       29.81    59.74                                                      
  2 Grieb, Heather L          17 RY-NJ                  57.88    1:00.17  
       29.17  1:00.17                                                      
  3 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR                58.18    1:00.40  
       29.88  1:00.40                                                      
  4 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 UWRAT-CT               57.65    1:00.62  
       29.69  1:00.62                                                      
  5 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                58.29    1:01.39  
       30.22  1:01.39                                                      
  6 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.25    1:01.97  
       30.13  1:01.97                                                      
  7 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.56    1:02.43  
       31.03  1:02.43                                                      
  8 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.72  
       30.81  1:02.72                                                      
  9 Kenny, Bevin Y            17 North Shore-MR       1:01.46    1:03.14  
       30.17  1:03.14                                                      
 10 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR             1:03.60    1:03.42  
       31.43  1:03.42                                                      
 11 Diaz, Justine             15 WAC-MR               1:01.89    1:03.51  
       31.07  1:03.51                                                      
 12 Serrago, Ashley N         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.49    1:03.52  
       30.96  1:03.52                                                      
 13 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:03.88  
       30.90  1:03.88                                                      
 14 Wilde, Joy A              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.48    1:03.99  
       31.22  1:03.99                                                      
 15 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:04.29  
       31.41  1:04.29                                                      
 16 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.13    1:04.59  
       31.92  1:04.59                                                      
 17 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:03.35    1:04.85  
       31.68  1:04.85                                                      
 18 Nugent, Liz R             17 WRAT-CT              1:03.01    1:05.00  
       31.04  1:05.00                                                      
 19 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    17 FLY-MR               1:02.59    1:05.02  
       31.86  1:05.02                                                      
 20 Saint-Amour, RC           17 LBA-MR               1:04.06    1:05.28  
       31.98  1:05.28                                                      
 21 Lam, Sarah J              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.51    1:05.73  
       31.90  1:05.73                                                      
 22 Carrather, Erin N         16 RY-NJ                1:02.98    1:06.23  
       32.30  1:06.23                                                      
 23 Loftus, Kellyn A          14 UWRAT-CT             1:05.01    1:06.26  
       32.05  1:06.26                                                      
 24 Cosentino, Christina M    13 WAC-MR               1:05.27    1:06.29  
       32.28  1:06.29                                                      
 25 Harken, Heather E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:06.30  
       32.37  1:06.30                                                      
 26 Wane, Valerie R           17 RY-NJ                1:05.99    1:06.57  
       32.81  1:06.57                                                      
 27 Schiano, Marie J          15 WAC-MR               1:06.49    1:06.63  
       32.78  1:06.63                                                      
 28 Heinz, Susanna K          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:06.82  
       32.48  1:06.82                                                      
 29 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.98    1:06.99  
       32.21  1:06.99                                                      
 30 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:07.08  
       33.02  1:07.08                                                      
 31 Strittmatter, Laura A     15 WRAT-CT              1:13.57    1:07.22  
       32.91  1:07.22                                                      
 32 Fenn, Molly A             16 UWRAT-CT             1:04.28    1:07.23  
       32.69  1:07.23                                                      
 33 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              1:06.62    1:07.28  
       32.71  1:07.28                                                      
 34 Kalloff, Danielle         16 WAC-MR               1:06.45    1:07.32  
       32.67  1:07.32                                                      
 35 Fleckenstein, Emily K     14 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:07.33  
       32.73  1:07.33                                                      
 36 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:07.75  
       32.86  1:07.75                                                      
 37 Meiners, Tara             14 Basc-MR              1:07.92    1:07.76  
       32.97  1:07.76                                                      
 38 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:07.33    1:07.81  
       32.93  1:07.81                                                      
 39 Pfeifer, Christine M      16 FLY-MR               1:05.08    1:07.86  
       32.92  1:07.86                                                      
 40 Rau, Katie L              16 RY-NJ                1:10.10    1:07.96  
       33.75  1:07.96                                                      
 41 Bergquist, Krista         14 WISC-MR              1:07.07    1:07.98  
       32.47  1:07.98                                                      
 42 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.56    1:08.06  
       33.17  1:08.06                                                      
 43 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.09  
       33.45  1:08.09                                                      
 44 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.19    1:08.10  
       33.42  1:08.10                                                      
 45 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.21    1:08.19  
       33.33  1:08.19                                                      
 46 Mulligan, Katie R         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.53    1:08.20  
       32.98  1:08.20                                                      
 47 Dugan, Paloma K           13 WRAT-CT              1:04.62    1:08.21  
       33.94  1:08.21                                                      
 48 Virgo, Christina M        16 HYB-MR               1:05.95    1:08.25  
       33.57  1:08.25                                                      
 49 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:08.46  
       34.28  1:08.46                                                      
 50 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:08.50  
       33.55  1:08.50                                                      
 51 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.75    1:08.55  
       33.24  1:08.55                                                      
 52 Rudolph, Marisa           14 LBA-MR               1:07.96    1:08.67  
       32.90  1:08.67                                                      
 53 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:08.71  
       33.70  1:08.71                                                      
 54 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.78  
       33.53  1:08.78                                                      
 55 Gordon, Megan T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:08.94  
       33.51  1:08.94                                                      
 56 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR              1:09.28    1:08.96  
       34.04  1:08.96                                                      
 57 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.16  
       33.54  1:09.16                                                      
 57 Dolinar, Ann M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:09.16  
       33.40  1:09.16                                                      
 59 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:09.18  
       33.69  1:09.18                                                      
 60 Morandi, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:10.44    1:09.30  
       33.23  1:09.30                                                      
 61 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   14 UWRAT-CT             1:07.02    1:09.33  
       33.59  1:09.33                                                      
 62 Goldemen, Emily A         13 WRAT-CT              1:10.83    1:09.39  
       33.95  1:09.39                                                      
 63 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.71    1:09.71  
       34.31  1:09.71                                                      
 64 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.42    1:09.82  
       33.84  1:09.82                                                      
 65 Whittendale, Jamie A      14 WRAT-CT              1:05.36    1:09.87  
       34.39  1:09.87                                                      
 66 Konko, Dayna L            14 WAC-MR               1:09.79    1:09.97  
       33.87  1:09.97                                                      
 67 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:10.21  
       34.93  1:10.21                                                      
 68 Siemon, Katie D           15 UWRAT-CT             1:12.15    1:10.27  
       34.71  1:10.27                                                      
 69 Ohannessian, Dzovig M     16 RY-NJ                1:12.27    1:10.30  
       34.46  1:10.30                                                      
 70 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:10.39  
       34.50  1:10.39                                                      
 71 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:10.48  
       34.24  1:10.48                                                      
 72 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.88    1:10.53  
       33.97  1:10.53                                                      
 73 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.14    1:10.77  
       33.96  1:10.77                                                      
 74 Nugent, Claire M          16 WRAT-CT              1:11.60    1:10.92  
       34.84  1:10.92                                                      
 75 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:10.95  
       35.20  1:10.95                                                      
 76 Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR               1:16.58    1:10.99  
       34.20  1:10.99                                                      
 76 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.00    1:10.99  
       34.40  1:10.99                                                      
 78 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.18    1:11.01  
       35.07  1:11.01                                                      
 79 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.85    1:11.37  
       34.84  1:11.37                                                      
 80 Palmquist, Janna M        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:11.39  
       35.50  1:11.39                                                      
 81 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR              1:07.52    1:11.43  
       34.79  1:11.43                                                      
 82 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.51    1:11.61  
       35.15  1:11.61                                                      
 83 Shufelt, Casey A          15 UWRAT-CT             1:09.83    1:11.63  
       35.47  1:11.63                                                      
 84 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:11.66  
       34.47  1:11.66                                                      
 85 Prabhu, Mimi              17 Basc-MR              1:11.18    1:11.94  
       35.12  1:11.94                                                      
 86 Smith, Anna N             13 UWRAT-CT             1:11.09    1:11.97  
       35.25  1:11.97                                                      
 86 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:11.97  
 88 Vuoncino, Katie A         14 RY-NJ                1:11.06    1:12.01  
       34.84  1:12.01                                                      
 89 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:12.08  
       35.29  1:12.08                                                      
 90 Erwin, Raquel C           15 RY-NJ                     NT    1:12.25  
       34.86  1:12.25                                                      
 91 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               1:12.47    1:12.43  
       34.86  1:12.43                                                      
 92 Varga, Michelle T         15 FLY-MR               1:13.41    1:12.62  
 93 McNair, Margherita        16 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:12.70  
       35.38  1:12.70                                                      
 94 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:10.54    1:12.74  
       35.69  1:12.74                                                      
 95 Milazzo, Kaylin C         15 RY-NJ                1:09.60    1:12.87  
       35.86  1:12.87                                                      
 96 Jenal, Alex T             16 UWRAT-CT             1:13.10    1:13.38  
 97 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               1:12.96    1:13.47  
 98 Detota, Stephanie         15 WAC-MR               1:11.90    1:13.55  
       35.46  1:13.55                                                      
 99 Biagini, Stephanie        14 WAC-MR               1:16.47    1:13.61  
       35.22  1:13.61                                                      
100 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.17    1:13.65  
       36.33  1:13.65                                                      
101 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 FLY-MR               1:12.52    1:13.73  
       36.23  1:13.73                                                      
102 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:13.81  
     1:13.99  1:13.81                                                      
103 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                1:13.99    1:13.82  
       36.54  1:13.82                                                      
104 Koss, Keenan L            14 UWRAT-CT             1:08.57    1:13.93  
       35.85  1:13.93                                                      
105 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.26    1:13.97  
106 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR               1:12.78    1:14.09  
107 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:14.22  
108 Kretz, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.24  
       35.66  1:14.24                                                      
109 Nicchi, Jaclyn            17 Basc-MR              1:11.26    1:14.27  
       36.13  1:14.27                                                      
110 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:18.25    1:14.52  
       36.29  1:14.52                                                      
111 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.23    1:14.57  
       36.34  1:14.57                                                      
112 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.51    1:14.68  
       36.83  1:14.68                                                      
113 Zhu, Wei                  13 RY-NJ                1:11.70    1:14.76  
       36.19  1:14.76                                                      
114 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR       1:15.89    1:15.28  
       36.91  1:15.28                                                      
115 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.49    1:15.30  
       36.11  1:15.30                                                      
116 Geissler, Cristin         14 WAC-MR               1:10.89    1:15.41  
       34.87  1:15.41                                                      
117 Moursi, Heba A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:15.42  
       36.33  1:15.42                                                      
118 Ogrosso, Nicole           15 WAC-MR               1:12.71    1:15.50  
119 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:15.92  
       37.31  1:15.92                                                      
120 Giberson, Erika           13 Basc-MR              1:15.67    1:15.96  
       36.16  1:15.96                                                      
121 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.55    1:16.08  
       36.89  1:16.08                                                      
122 Windler, Courtney G       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.28    1:16.27  
       37.18  1:16.27                                                      
123 Pawlukojc, Kaitlyn M      17 HYB-MR               1:11.70    1:16.37  
       37.58  1:16.37                                                      
124 Vance, Alyssa             13 WAC-MR               1:11.90    1:16.48  
       37.73  1:16.48                                                      
125 McCrudden, Kelley M       14 RY-NJ                1:14.81    1:16.52  
       37.20  1:16.52                                                      
126 Gullo, Christina L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.91    1:16.54  
127 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:16.64  
       36.97  1:16.64                                                      
127 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               1:17.87    1:16.64  
       37.37  1:16.64                                                      
129 Swirsky, Jesse S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:16.73  
       37.64  1:16.73                                                      
130 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.92    1:17.05  
       37.65  1:17.05                                                      
131 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:17.06  
       36.75  1:17.06                                                      
132 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.08  
       37.55  1:17.08                                                      
133 Caroccia, Danielle        17 RY-NJ                     NT    1:17.61  
       36.87  1:17.61                                                      
134 Addabbo, Rayna M          13 RY-NJ                1:15.91    1:17.81  
       38.32  1:17.81                                                      
135 Hecht, Elena G            16 FLY-MR               1:15.62    1:17.90  
       37.25  1:17.90                                                      
136 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:17.95  
       37.41  1:17.95                                                      
137 Olsen, Jaclyn S           15 RY-NJ                1:15.94    1:18.04  
       37.50  1:18.04                                                      
138 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               1:18.04    1:18.31  
       37.85  1:18.31                                                      
139 Zwahlen, Callie C         13 WRAT-CT              1:19.36    1:18.56  
       38.34  1:18.56                                                      
140 DE LA Torre, Andrea C     14 FLY-MR               1:16.68    1:18.79  
       38.13  1:18.79                                                      
141 Velotta, Elizabeth L      14 WAC-MR               1:16.64    1:19.46  
       38.21  1:19.46                                                      
142 Reilly, Liz H             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.51  
       38.26  1:19.51                                                      
143 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:18.20    1:19.62  
       38.13  1:19.62                                                      
144 Koss, Ceci J              13 WRAT-CT              1:14.64    1:20.10  
       38.74  1:20.10                                                      
145 Blumert, Jessica L        16 WAC-MR               1:15.56    1:20.16  
       38.50  1:20.16                                                      
146 LA Roche, Sarah           14 North Shore-MR       1:18.03    1:20.28  
       39.66  1:20.28                                                      
147 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:20.47  
       39.67  1:20.47                                                      
148 Geissler, Heather         14 WAC-MR               1:11.45    1:20.54  
       38.59  1:20.54                                                      
149 Paul, Natalie C           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:20.65  
       39.31  1:20.65                                                      
150 Ruane, Nikki              13 WAC-MR               1:13.45    1:21.32  
151 Desimone, Andrea C        14 RY-NJ                1:20.81    1:21.65  
       39.84  1:21.65                                                      
152 Eldh, Cydney A            13 WRAT-CT              1:20.54    1:21.83  
       39.82  1:21.83                                                      
153 Ivins, Melissa G          14 TVSC-MR              1:20.25    1:22.33  
       40.98  1:22.33                                                      
154 Tait, Jennifer            14 WAC-MR               1:18.67    1:23.05  
       39.46  1:23.05                                                      
155 Corrigan, Gemma A         14 FLY-MR               1:25.65    1:23.26  
       41.24  1:23.26                                                      
156 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:24.97    1:23.92  
       40.03  1:23.92                                                      
157 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.03  
       39.74  1:24.03                                                      
158 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.70    1:24.43  
       41.75  1:24.43                                                      
159 Flynn, Jillian L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:24.52  
       39.79  1:24.52                                                      
160 Jones, Peyton W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.97    1:24.59  
       42.28  1:24.59                                                      
161 Luo, Shiming              15 WAC-MR               1:25.88    1:25.16  
       42.10  1:25.16                                                      
162 Anderson, Lisa            13 Basc-MR              1:24.50    1:25.90  
163 Faitos, Marianna N        15 HYB-MR               1:32.95    1:26.55  
       41.07  1:26.55                                                      
164 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:27.55  
       41.65  1:27.55                                                      
165 Cho, Karen                13 FLY-MR               1:23.09    1:27.56  
       39.16  1:27.56                                                      
166 Uhriniak, Natalie M       16 HYB-MR               1:25.00    1:28.39  
       40.47  1:28.39                                                      
167 Burton, Jessica E         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.38    1:29.52  
       41.58  1:29.52                                                      
168 Calise, Jamie L           13 TVSC-MR              1:41.21    1:30.59  
       45.01  1:30.59                                                      
169 Ahmed, Lila               13 Sachem-MR            1:26.73    1:31.50  
170 Vignola, Olivia T         16 IA-UN-MR             1:27.78    1:32.02  
       44.81  1:32.02                                                      
171 Hahn, Emma                13 LBA-MR               1:32.68    1:33.86  
       44.19  1:33.86                                                      
172 Morel, Corey M            13 RY-NJ                2:19.20    1:34.02  
       41.43  1:34.02                                                      
173 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:35.33  
       45.29  1:35.33                                                      
174 Gonzalez, Megan C         15 RY-NJ                1:21.74    1:36.24  
175 Carroll, Audrey J         13 Sachem-MR            1:48.83    1:43.80  
       50.09  1:43.80                                                      
176 Zaderiko, Amanda          15 Basc-MR                   NT    1:44.75  
       50.52  1:44.75                                                      
177 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.69  
       54.89  1:50.69                                                      
178 Levy, Tali A              13 TVSC-MR              1:51.02    1:59.54  
       57.32  1:59.54                                                      
179 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            1:34.25    2:10.30  
     1:35.69  2:10.30                                                      
 -- Johnston, Nicole K        13 HYB-MR               1:28.00         DQ  
 -- Bello, Justine R          15 WAC-MR               1:29.56         DQ  
       41.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Thake, Stephanie J        16 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ  
       52.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Pashayan, Christina M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.50         DQ  
       37.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Geller, Hallie B          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.98         DQ  
     1:31.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              1:35.30         DQ  
       49.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.55      55.12  
       27.17    55.12                                                      
  2 Sabin, Jonathan W         17 WRAT-CT                53.47      55.19  
       27.24    55.19                                                      
  3 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.51      56.83  
       27.73    56.83                                                      
  4 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                57.98      57.72  
       28.30    57.72                                                      
  5 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                57.61      58.04  
       29.19    58.04                                                      
  6 Hogg, Alexander C         16 HYB-MR                 56.92      58.17  
       28.21    58.17                                                      
  7 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                59.01      58.34  
       29.15    58.34                                                      
  8 Gorski, John H            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.64      58.37  
       29.11    58.37                                                      
  9 McKenna, Ryan K           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.35      58.47  
       28.62    58.47                                                      
 10 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                58.49      58.51  
       28.79    58.51                                                      
 11 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                57.91      58.69  
       28.46    58.69                                                      
 12 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.32      59.00  
       28.81    59.00                                                      
 13 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR                 59.21      59.16  
       28.74    59.16                                                      
 14 Declet, Trever D          16 RY-NJ                  58.74      59.57  
       29.21    59.57                                                      
 15 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.79      59.85  
       29.14    59.85                                                      
 16 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.94  
       29.61    59.94                                                      
 17 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR                 59.52      59.97  
       29.20    59.97                                                      
 18 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.13    1:00.11  
       29.51  1:00.11                                                      
 19 Kennedy, Brenden Z        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.43    1:00.63  
       29.35  1:00.63                                                      
 20 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.22    1:01.15  
       29.57  1:01.15                                                      
 21 Zhang, Tony Y             16 FLY-MR               1:00.86    1:01.44  
       29.92  1:01.44                                                      
 22 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.47  
       29.25  1:01.47                                                      
 22 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.23    1:01.47  
       30.17  1:01.47                                                      
 24 Kim, Charles Y            15 FLY-MR                 59.21    1:01.60  
       30.10  1:01.60                                                      
 25 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                54.41    1:01.62  
       30.14  1:01.62                                                      
 26 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR              1:06.32    1:01.69  
       30.25  1:01.69                                                      
 27 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 Basc-MR              1:00.53    1:01.82  
       29.53  1:01.82                                                      
 28 Gitman, Robert S          13 WAC-MR               1:03.26    1:02.15  
       30.48  1:02.15                                                      
 29 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.28  
       30.15  1:02.28                                                      
 30 Gottesman, Craig          17 LBA-MR               1:02.11    1:02.72  
       30.00  1:02.72                                                      
 31 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              1:04.16    1:02.80  
       31.05  1:02.80                                                      
 32 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.89  
       31.02  1:02.89                                                      
 33 Doyne, Brooks E           17 RY-NJ                  59.03    1:02.95  
       30.78  1:02.95                                                      
 34 Damato, Aaron T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.06    1:03.31  
       30.22  1:03.31                                                      
 35 Schwitter, Billy F        16 RY-NJ                1:03.70    1:03.37  
       30.52  1:03.37                                                      
 36 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:03.38  
       31.17  1:03.38                                                      
 37 Pellegrino, Francesco Z   15 HYB-MR               1:09.65    1:03.51  
       30.38  1:03.51                                                      
 38 Dunn, Michael S           14 WRAT-CT              1:04.69    1:04.16  
       31.66  1:04.16                                                      
 39 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.30    1:04.20  
       30.19  1:04.20                                                      
 40 Yeager, Kyle A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:04.21  
       31.33  1:04.21                                                      
 41 Cazes, Clifton C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.38    1:04.37  
       32.25  1:04.37                                                      
 42 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.47    1:04.73  
       31.28  1:04.73                                                      
 43 Meaney, Brad T            14 WAC-MR               1:08.65    1:04.78  
       31.85  1:04.78                                                      
 44 Marcinuk, Stephen A       14 WRAT-CT              1:02.02    1:04.88  
       32.11  1:04.88                                                      
 45 Zhu, Jimmy                16 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:05.24  
       31.71  1:05.24                                                      
 46 Liulakis, Nicholas J      13 RY-NJ                1:05.29    1:05.38  
       31.97  1:05.38                                                      
 47 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR       1:09.49    1:05.69  
       32.09  1:05.69                                                      
 48 Lewis, Peter B            17 WRAT-CT              1:11.04    1:05.87  
       32.19  1:05.87                                                      
 49 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              1:05.51    1:05.88  
       32.16  1:05.88                                                      
 50 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR              1:07.94    1:05.93  
       32.52  1:05.93                                                      
 51 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              1:08.43    1:06.07  
       32.23  1:06.07                                                      
 52 Walker, Jeff              16 WAC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.09  
       31.79  1:06.09                                                      
 53 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:06.25  
       31.83  1:06.25                                                      
 54 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               1:10.90    1:06.29  
       32.60  1:06.29                                                      
 55 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               1:05.38    1:06.41  
       32.69  1:06.41                                                      
 56 Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.27    1:06.49  
       31.92  1:06.49                                                      
 57 Dzieniszewski, Phillip Z  14 FLY-MR               1:07.98    1:06.64  
       32.53  1:06.64                                                      
 58 Stuart, Donnie A          16 WRAT-CT              1:04.55    1:06.68  
       33.07  1:06.68                                                      
 59 Jimenez, Carlos           16 FLY-MR               1:05.57    1:06.75  
       33.11  1:06.75                                                      
 60 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            1:08.12    1:06.87  
       32.53  1:06.87                                                      
 61 Drisgula, Brett A         17 RY-NJ                1:05.30    1:06.88  
       32.87  1:06.88                                                      
 62 Platow, Danny H           13 WRAT-CT              1:07.30    1:06.99  
       33.29  1:06.99                                                      
 63 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR               1:08.67    1:07.34  
       31.99  1:07.34                                                      
 64 Grenier, Nicholas D       16 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:07.42  
       32.72  1:07.42                                                      
 65 Rueda, Andres A           15 RY-NJ                1:07.77    1:07.67  
       32.89  1:07.67                                                      
 66 Vance, Paul               17 WAC-MR               1:04.45    1:07.74  
       33.29  1:07.74                                                      
 67 Given, Patrick            16 WAC-MR               1:09.67    1:08.47  
       32.82  1:08.47                                                      
 68 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.05  
       34.02  1:09.05                                                      
 69 Stubbs, Paul L            14 WRAT-CT              1:09.22    1:09.22  
       33.62  1:09.22                                                      
 70 Mohr, Michael             17 Basc-MR              1:11.22    1:09.84  
       34.21  1:09.84                                                      
 71 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:10.09  
       33.92  1:10.09                                                      
 72 Mammano, Robert           15 FLY-MR               1:18.37    1:10.65  
       34.26  1:10.65                                                      
 73 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:10.85  
       35.17  1:10.85                                                      
 74 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.95  
       35.34  1:10.95                                                      
 75 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:11.32  
       35.31  1:11.32                                                      
 76 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.85    1:11.44  
       34.10  1:11.44                                                      
 77 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.54  
       34.65  1:11.54                                                      
 78 Sallusto, Matt J          15 OWA-MR               1:08.97    1:11.71  
       35.30  1:11.71                                                      
 79 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:11.80  
       35.89  1:11.80                                                      
 80 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.06    1:12.04  
       34.06  1:12.04                                                      
 81 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:12.43  
       35.38  1:12.43                                                      
 82 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.92    1:12.89  
       35.02  1:12.89                                                      
 83 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               1:12.51    1:13.84  
       34.07  1:13.84                                                      
 84 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               1:17.63    1:14.38  
       36.13  1:14.38                                                      
 85 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.89    1:14.45  
       36.60  1:14.45                                                      
 86 Derosa, Dominic J         13 WRAT-CT              1:18.75    1:14.68  
       36.64  1:14.68                                                      
 87 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              1:17.81    1:14.89  
       36.20  1:14.89                                                      
 88 Bruno, Sam                17 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:14.99  
       34.97  1:14.99                                                      
 89 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:15.21  
       36.77  1:15.21                                                      
 90 Caiola, Matt A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.99    1:15.83  
       37.38  1:15.83                                                      
 91 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:15.90  
     1:16.11  1:15.90                                                      
 92 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.57    1:16.68  
       36.88  1:16.68                                                      
 93 Ganiyev, Doston           15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:18.33  
       37.97  1:18.33                                                      
 94 Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:19.69  
     1:19.70  1:19.69                                                      
 95 Ackalotis, Mike           14 WAC-MR               1:22.34    1:20.43  
       38.81  1:20.43                                                      
 96 Lazar, Joseph A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.64    1:22.10  
       39.71  1:22.10                                                      
 97 Garcia, Enrick            15 UNSSC-MR             1:15.00    1:22.72  
     1:27.11  1:22.72                                                      
 98 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               1:26.56    1:23.46  
       41.80  1:23.46                                                      
 99 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:23.69  
       40.23  1:23.69                                                      
100 Sweeney, Terrence C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:24.77  
       40.78  1:24.77                                                      
101 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:33.87  
       46.75  1:33.87                                                      
102 Zaderiko, Alexander       13 Basc-MR                   NT    1:34.41  
       44.15  1:34.41                                                      
103 Thorp, Matthew W          13 Sachem-MR            1:42.65    1:35.00  
     1:36.45  1:35.00                                                      
104 Timmons, Brendan G        13 WRAT-CT              1:33.33    1:43.34  
       49.28  1:43.34                                                      
 -- Lung, John                13 WAC-MR               1:24.56         DQ  
       39.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Lefkowitz, James M        14 HYB-MR               1:12.69         DQ  
       30.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepore, Angela            15 WAC-MR               2:21.08    2:27.56  
       32.88  1:10.06  1:49.85  2:27.56                                    
  2 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:19.70    2:27.67  
       33.80  1:11.06  1:49.13  2:27.67                                    
  3 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR              2:29.77    2:30.85  
       33.65  1:10.96  1:50.38  2:30.85                                    
  4 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              2:30.27    2:31.99  
       34.66  1:13.10  1:52.48  2:31.99                                    
  5 Wilde, Joy A              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.08    2:33.45  
       35.29  1:14.46  1:54.34  2:33.45                                    
  6 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.92    2:33.46  
       35.66  1:14.50  1:53.98  2:33.46                                    
  7 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:35.35  
       34.84  1:14.37  1:54.76  2:35.35                                    
  8 Wane, Valerie R           17 RY-NJ                2:32.32    2:35.46  
       35.19  1:14.48  1:55.10  2:35.46                                    
  9 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:37.67    2:36.55  
       35.54  1:15.26  1:55.89  2:36.55                                    
 10 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:25.86    2:36.91  
       35.29  1:15.20  1:56.33  2:36.91                                    
 11 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:31.66    2:37.04  
       35.99  1:15.52  1:56.22  2:37.04                                    
 12 Friedlander, Christine L  15 RY-NJ                2:31.80    2:37.16  
       35.63  1:14.91  1:55.80  2:37.16                                    
 13 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 UWRAT-CT             2:32.39    2:38.21  
       36.25  1:16.36  1:57.36  2:38.21                                    
 14 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              2:32.59    2:38.32  
       35.77  1:16.00  1:57.44  2:38.32                                    
 15 Plusch, Tara B            16 OWA-MR               2:49.25    2:38.72  
       35.88  1:16.07  1:57.52  2:38.72                                    
 16 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:40.98    2:39.03  
       35.84  1:15.91  1:57.95  2:39.03                                    
 17 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR              2:40.94    2:39.62  
       35.34  1:15.58  1:57.75  2:39.62                                    
 18 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               2:55.00    2:40.33  
       36.18  1:16.97  1:58.40  2:40.33                                    
 19 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.03    2:40.58  
       37.06  1:17.97  2:00.66  2:40.58                                    
 20 Cholakis, Gena            15 UNWAC-MR             2:38.45    2:41.07  
       37.40  1:17.92  1:59.71  2:41.07                                    
 20 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:43.35    2:41.07  
       36.89  1:17.46  1:59.78  2:41.07                                    
 22 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR              2:38.53    2:41.16  
       36.25  1:16.62  1:59.40  2:41.16                                    
 23 Bedson, Laura M           13 WRAT-CT              2:54.42    2:41.19  
       36.26  1:16.75  1:58.95  2:41.19                                    
 24 Kristic, Katarina J       17 FLY-MR               2:32.98    2:41.32  
       36.51  1:17.81  2:00.15  2:41.32                                    
 25 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 FLY-MR               2:37.38    2:41.76  
       36.73  1:18.19  2:00.43  2:41.76                                    
 26 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              2:32.49    2:41.77  
       36.18  1:16.61  1:59.03  2:41.77                                    
 27 Dolinar, Ann M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.04    2:42.08  
       36.87  1:17.56  1:59.82  2:42.08                                    
 28 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              2:43.20    2:42.95  
       37.51  1:19.32  2:02.13  2:42.95                                    
 29 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    2:43.19  
       36.60  1:17.92  2:00.72  2:43.19                                    
 30 Siemon, Katie D           15 UWRAT-CT             2:32.29    2:43.26  
       37.21  1:18.43  2:00.81  2:43.26                                    
 31 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.86    2:43.37  
       37.20  1:18.58  2:01.74  2:43.37                                    
 32 Gordon, Megan T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.57    2:43.42  
       36.92  1:19.05  2:00.94  2:43.42                                    
 33 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:55.51    2:43.63  
       37.22  1:18.54  2:01.35  2:43.63                                    
 34 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.87    2:43.85  
       37.42  1:19.24  2:01.73  2:43.85                                    
 35 Whittendale, Jamie A      14 WRAT-CT              2:36.76    2:43.98  
       38.31  1:19.63  2:01.80  2:43.98                                    
 36 Lam, Sarah J              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.46    2:45.69  
       38.11  1:19.98  2:03.36  2:45.69                                    
 37 Nasser, Helen M           16 HAA-MR               2:41.58    2:45.70  
       36.81  1:19.00  2:02.47  2:45.70                                    
 38 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.87    2:46.56  
       37.43  1:19.14  2:02.12  2:46.56                                    
 39 Bishop, Rachael J         17 FLY-MR               2:39.48    2:47.22  
       38.76  1:20.75  2:03.83  2:47.22                                    
 40 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:53.75    2:47.34  
       39.37  1:21.24  2:04.45  2:47.34                                    
 41 Romano, Beth L            16 WAC-MR               2:43.12    2:47.76  
       37.16  1:19.09  2:02.86  2:47.76                                    
 42 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR              2:46.88    2:47.95  
       38.44  1:20.34  2:03.95  2:47.95                                    
 43 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.03    2:47.98  
       38.51  1:21.55  2:05.35  2:47.98                                    
 44 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.60    2:48.12  
       38.21  1:20.21  2:04.71  2:48.12                                    
 45 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.79    2:49.37  
       39.47  1:22.85  2:05.88  2:49.37                                    
 46 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.00    2:50.07  
       39.23  1:22.05  2:06.19  2:50.07                                    
 47 Rudolph, Marisa           14 LBA-MR               2:44.73    2:51.10  
       38.98  1:22.40  2:06.62  2:51.10                                    
 48 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.60    2:51.22  
       38.31  1:22.54  2:07.29  2:51.22                                    
 49 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              3:01.36    2:52.17  
       40.79  1:24.27  2:08.93  2:52.17                                    
 50 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.12    2:52.67  
       38.52  1:22.04  2:07.57  2:52.67                                    
 51 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.72    2:53.06  
       40.00  1:24.57  2:08.83  2:53.06                                    
 52 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.30    2:53.10  
       38.41  1:23.16  2:08.44  2:53.10                                    
 53 Swirsky, Jesse S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.16    2:53.16  
       39.82  1:22.50  2:07.55  2:53.16                                    
 54 Kretz, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:54.20  
       38.28  1:22.04  2:08.20  2:54.20                                    
 55 Looney, Sarah E           15 RY-NJ                2:51.40    2:55.02  
       40.74  1:24.32  2:09.52  2:55.02                                    
 56 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              3:02.23    2:55.37  
       39.40  1:23.00  2:09.69  2:55.37                                    
 57 Shek, Emily               16 FLY-MR               2:47.52    2:55.60  
       39.08  1:22.75  2:08.60  2:55.60                                    
 58 Cosentino, Christina M    13 WAC-MR               3:09.71    2:56.46  
       39.77  1:24.23  2:10.34  2:56.46                                    
 59 Eldh, Cydney A            13 WRAT-CT              2:55.55    2:56.71  
       40.16  1:25.21  2:11.43  2:56.71                                    
 60 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:50.31    2:57.32  
       40.03  1:24.83  2:11.06  2:57.32                                    
 61 Konko, Dayna L            14 WAC-MR               2:57.62    2:57.96  
       39.72  1:24.90  2:11.17  2:57.96                                    
 62 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               3:10.04    2:58.91  
       40.50  1:26.22  2:13.61  2:58.91                                    
 63 McBride, Annie C          15 RY-NJ                3:05.24    2:58.96  
       40.28  1:26.61  2:14.87  2:58.96                                    
 64 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.34    3:00.56  
       40.68  1:27.43  2:14.38  3:00.56                                    
 65 Ogrosso, Nicole           15 WAC-MR               2:50.92    3:00.57  
       41.51  1:27.52  2:14.24  3:00.57                                    
 66 Vance, Alyssa             13 WAC-MR               2:49.67    3:00.93  
       41.80  1:26.97  2:14.98  3:00.93                                    
 67 Smith, Jackie             12 LBA-MR               3:12.21    3:02.15  
       41.92  1:29.06  2:15.94  3:02.15                                    
 68 McCrudden, Kelley M       14 RY-NJ                2:55.48    3:02.31  
       40.02  1:26.24  2:14.41  3:02.31                                    
 69 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.70    3:03.53  
       41.13  1:27.26  2:15.89  3:03.53                                    
 70 Corrigan, Gemma A         14 FLY-MR               3:29.09    3:04.07  
       42.37  1:29.12  2:16.71  3:04.07                                    
 71 Addabbo, Darlayne A       13 RY-NJ                3:03.52    3:04.20  
       41.19  1:28.18  2:16.99  3:04.20                                    
 72 Pavlovic, Natalie D       14 RY-NJ                2:54.41    3:05.35  
       40.60  1:27.86  2:16.67  3:05.35                                    
 73 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               3:07.37    3:06.15  
       41.19  1:28.99  2:18.63  3:06.15                                    
 74 Jones, Peyton W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.35    3:07.31  
       41.56  1:28.81  2:18.04  3:07.31                                    
 75 Green, Samantha E         13 Sachem-MR            3:14.27    3:10.45  
       41.33  1:28.88  2:19.67  3:10.45                                    
 76 Luo, Shiming              15 WAC-MR               3:08.43    3:11.27  
       43.76  1:33.12  2:22.14  3:11.27                                    
 77 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:13.92  
       41.40  1:31.29  2:23.69  3:13.92                                    
 78 Zwahlen, Callie C         13 WRAT-CT              3:15.51    3:15.41  
       44.70  1:35.14  2:26.44  3:15.41                                    
 79 Pinchinat, Tiffany        16 WAC-MR               3:12.11    3:20.26  
       43.78  1:33.73  2:26.59  3:20.26                                    
 80 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               3:21.43    3:20.53  
       45.67  1:37.62  2:30.79  3:20.53                                    
 81 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR              3:26.04    3:21.25  
       45.05  1:36.18  2:28.72  3:21.25                                    
 82 NI, Samantha A            13 WAC-MR               3:32.45    3:21.96  
       47.30  1:39.65  2:32.12  3:21.96                                    
 83 Gaeta, Flavia C           13 RY-NJ                3:21.00    3:26.55  
       46.09  1:38.22  2:32.67  3:26.55                                    
 84 Iocolano, Michelle        13 FLY-MR               3:45.00    3:34.19  
       46.08  1:40.51  2:37.64  3:34.19                                    
 85 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                3:35.11    3:36.08  
       47.22  1:41.47  2:38.12  3:36.08                                    
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR              2:17.97    2:16.97  
       30.35  1:05.83  1:41.47  2:16.97                                    
  2 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.45    2:18.03  
       30.95  1:06.17  1:42.38  2:18.03                                    
  3 Cazes, Clifton C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.68    2:19.51  
       31.14  1:06.22  1:42.61  2:19.51                                    
  4 Castillo, Charlie         15 LBA-MR               2:18.64    2:19.81  
       31.85  1:07.65  1:44.13  2:19.81                                    
  5 Gorski, John H            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.85    2:20.88  
       31.69  1:07.31  1:43.82  2:20.88                                    
  6 Okochi, Shunpei           15 FLY-MR               2:24.68    2:22.68  
       32.13  1:08.69  1:45.98  2:22.68                                    
  7 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR               2:27.75    2:24.65  
       33.30  1:10.81  1:49.79  2:24.65                                    
  8 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.84    2:26.01  
       32.74  1:09.55  1:47.66  2:26.01                                    
  9 Hammer, Simon D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.68    2:26.21  
       33.24  1:09.77  1:47.80  2:26.21                                    
 10 Kline, David M            17 RY-NJ                2:22.29    2:27.54  
       31.77  1:08.94  1:48.67  2:27.54                                    
 11 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.45    2:27.74  
       32.76  1:09.85  1:48.72  2:27.74                                    
 12 Lewis, Peter B            17 WRAT-CT              2:22.85    2:28.02  
       33.36  1:11.08  1:50.28  2:28.02                                    
 13 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.61    2:28.24  
       34.34  1:11.81  1:50.37  2:28.24                                    
 14 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR              2:32.00    2:28.46  
       33.89  1:11.55  1:49.72  2:28.46                                    
 15 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 Basc-MR              2:22.08    2:29.03  
       33.16  1:10.96  1:49.69  2:29.03                                    
 16 Kim, Charles Y            15 FLY-MR               2:24.01    2:29.19  
       33.43  1:11.83  1:50.20  2:29.19                                    
 17 Platow, David B           15 WRAT-CT              2:27.31    2:30.90  
       33.71  1:11.99  1:52.48  2:30.90                                    
 18 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR               2:28.08    2:31.53  
       33.45  1:12.32  1:52.85  2:31.53                                    
 19 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               2:32.99    2:31.63  
       35.02  1:13.09  1:52.83  2:31.63                                    
 20 Gustafson, Daniel T       16 North Shore-MR       2:33.85    2:32.02  
       34.81  1:13.64  1:53.19  2:32.02                                    
 21 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:29.20    2:33.21  
       34.12  1:13.22  1:53.32  2:33.21                                    
 22 Pfeifer, Gregory J        14 FLY-MR               2:32.48    2:33.57  
       34.14  1:13.85  1:53.96  2:33.57                                    
 23 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR               2:39.85    2:33.94  
       35.11  1:13.68  1:53.83  2:33.94                                    
 24 Caines, Matthew F         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.42    2:33.97  
       34.44  1:13.03  1:53.34  2:33.97                                    
 25 Ziminsky, Joey M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.01    2:34.84  
       34.03  1:12.98  1:53.58  2:34.84                                    
 26 Damato, Aaron T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.25    2:35.62  
       33.90  1:13.00  1:53.85  2:35.62                                    
 27 Yin, Perry                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.05    2:36.06  
       34.84  1:14.39  1:55.67  2:36.06                                    
 28 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.26    2:36.45  
       34.65  1:14.22  1:55.03  2:36.45                                    
 29 Caputo, Danny             13 Basc-MR              2:50.10    2:36.48  
       35.49  1:15.58  1:56.07  2:36.48                                    
 30 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:28.95    2:36.60  
       37.00  1:15.55  1:55.60  2:36.60                                    
 31 Gitman, Robert S          13 WAC-MR               2:46.47    2:37.06  
       36.50  1:16.72  1:57.36  2:37.06                                    
 32 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.53    2:37.07  
       34.33  1:14.07  1:56.21  2:37.07                                    
 33 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               2:46.95    2:37.70  
       36.82  1:16.83  1:57.94  2:37.70                                    
 34 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR               2:35.70    2:37.79  
       35.65  1:15.49  1:56.66  2:37.79                                    
 35 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               2:56.18    2:41.90  
       35.26  1:15.74  1:58.65  2:41.90                                    
 36 Kalinowski, Tomasz        16 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:42.78  
       37.14  1:17.50  1:59.67  2:42.78                                    
 37 Novotny, Phillip G        13 WRAT-CT              2:41.14    2:42.95  
       37.26  1:17.54  2:01.21  2:42.95                                    
 38 Mathur, Dhruv Z           17 FLY-MR               2:37.69    2:43.35  
       36.53  1:17.36  1:59.62  2:43.35                                    
 39 Dzieniszewski, Phillip Z  14 FLY-MR               2:43.80    2:44.04  
       35.18  1:18.89  2:02.12  2:44.04                                    
 40 Mammano, Robert           15 FLY-MR               2:41.45    2:45.12  
       36.22  1:18.25  2:01.39  2:45.12                                    
 41 Garcia, Enrick            15 UNSSC-MR                  NT    2:45.22  
       38.12  1:20.89  2:04.31  2:45.22                                    
 42 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.23    2:45.59  
       37.04  1:19.33  2:02.58  2:45.59                                    
 43 Vignola, Rocco A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:47.62  
       37.83  1:20.46  2:03.46  2:47.62                                    
 44 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:47.83  
       38.02  1:20.61  2:04.59  2:47.83                                    
 45 Vance, Paul               17 WAC-MR               2:33.56    2:48.26  
       37.79  1:20.18  2:04.39  2:48.26                                    
 46 Styles, James T           14 WAC-MR               2:45.90    2:48.90  
       39.86  1:24.59  2:09.15  2:48.90                                    
 47 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:51.97    2:49.07  
       36.81  1:20.58  2:05.49  2:49.07                                    
 48 Dunn, Michael S           14 WRAT-CT              2:39.37    2:50.39  
       38.33  1:22.31  2:05.72  2:50.39                                    
 49 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR               3:30.15    2:51.95  
       37.56  1:22.60  2:07.24  2:51.95                                    
 50 Rueda, Andres A           15 RY-NJ                2:54.06    2:53.25  
       39.32  1:23.88  2:08.59  2:53.25                                    
 51 Verderosa, David M        14 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:55.67  
       38.96  1:21.85  2:08.58  2:55.67                                    
 52 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.00    2:57.04  
       39.26  1:24.34  2:10.96  2:57.04                                    
 53 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.00    3:01.82  
       41.05  1:28.85  2:16.54  3:01.82                                    
 54 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               3:07.67    3:02.61  
       41.74  1:28.47  2:16.86  3:02.61                                    
 55 Savatic, Filip            13 North Shore-MR       3:23.31    3:05.29  
       40.73  1:28.31  2:17.52  3:05.29                                    
 56 Bent, Matthew D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.32    3:07.63  
       40.98  1:28.71  2:18.70  3:07.63                                    
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                57.23    1:00.33  
       27.98  1:00.33                                                      
  2 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR             1:03.68    1:00.51  
       28.38  1:00.51                                                      
  3 Serrago, Ashley N         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75    1:01.29  
       28.46  1:01.29                                                      
  4 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                57.65    1:01.69  
       28.76  1:01.69                                                      
  4 Daly, Britt A             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.50    1:01.69  
       29.03  1:01.69                                                      
  6 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                58.79    1:01.99  
       29.43  1:01.99                                                      
  7 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:02.38  
       29.50  1:02.38                                                      
  8 Marino, Megan K           16 RY-NJ                1:00.19    1:02.44  
       29.71  1:02.44                                                      
  9 Grieb, Heather L          17 RY-NJ                  59.45    1:02.56  
       29.35  1:02.56                                                      
 10 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.48    1:02.60  
       29.68  1:02.60                                                      
 11 Puca, Savannah L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02    1:02.79  
       29.77  1:02.79                                                      
 12 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR            1:02.67    1:02.80  
       29.74  1:02.80                                                      
 13 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.82  
       30.31  1:02.82                                                      
 14 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:00.40    1:02.87  
       29.35  1:02.87                                                      
 15 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.98  
       29.18  1:02.98                                                      
 16 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.81    1:03.01  
       29.80  1:03.01                                                      
 17 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                58.18    1:03.27  
       29.36  1:03.27                                                      
 18 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.33    1:03.42  
       30.24  1:03.42                                                      
 19 Cosentino, Stephanie A    16 WAC-MR               1:03.12    1:03.49  
       30.09  1:03.49                                                      
 20 Heinz, Susanna K          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.04    1:03.51  
       29.92  1:03.51                                                      
 21 Koss, Keenan L            14 UWRAT-CT             1:00.25    1:03.61  
       30.04  1:03.61                                                      
 22 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.47    1:03.81  
       29.32  1:03.81                                                      
 23 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:04.10  
       30.00  1:04.10                                                      
 24 Mulligan, Katie R         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:04.11  
       29.79  1:04.11                                                      
 24 Lenci, Allie H            16 UWRAT-CT             1:03.34    1:04.11  
       30.19  1:04.11                                                      
 26 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                59.68    1:04.17  
       30.05  1:04.17                                                      
 27 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR              1:01.79    1:04.45  
       30.49  1:04.45                                                      
 28 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.53    1:04.51  
       30.41  1:04.51                                                      
 29 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:05.17  
       30.98  1:05.17                                                      
 30 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.32    1:05.55  
       30.48  1:05.55                                                      
 31 Harken, Heather E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:05.74  
       31.44  1:05.74                                                      
 32 Fenn, Molly A             16 UWRAT-CT               58.50    1:05.96  
       30.63  1:05.96                                                      
 33 Simon, Kaitlin E          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.94    1:06.02  
       30.48  1:06.02                                                      
 34 Nugent, Claire M          16 WRAT-CT              1:01.17    1:06.05  
       30.79  1:06.05                                                      
 35 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.37    1:06.11  
       31.19  1:06.11                                                      
 36 Bergquist, Krista         14 WISC-MR              1:04.32    1:06.20  
       29.63  1:06.20                                                      
 36 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:09.87    1:06.20  
       31.46  1:06.20                                                      
 38 Saint-Amour, RC           17 LBA-MR               1:06.89    1:06.35  
       31.20  1:06.35                                                      
 39 Cooper, Maggy I           15 OWA-MR               1:04.59    1:06.58  
       31.06  1:06.58                                                      
 40 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              1:04.58    1:06.60  
       31.32  1:06.60                                                      
 41 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Unattached-MR        1:06.00    1:06.86  
       31.81  1:06.86                                                      
 42 Schiano, Marie J          15 WAC-MR               1:06.39    1:06.92  
       32.00  1:06.92                                                      
 43 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.71    1:06.97  
       31.34  1:06.97                                                      
 44 Diaz, Justine             15 WAC-MR               1:05.67    1:07.47  
       31.48  1:07.47                                                      
 45 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:07.53  
       31.78  1:07.53                                                      
 46 Nugent, Liz R             17 WRAT-CT              1:04.81    1:07.54  
       31.17  1:07.54                                                      
 47 Dugan, Paloma K           13 WRAT-CT              1:02.68    1:07.62  
       31.34  1:07.62                                                      
 47 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79    1:07.62  
       31.45  1:07.62                                                      
 47 Smith, Anna N             13 UWRAT-CT             1:03.68    1:07.62  
       31.31  1:07.62                                                      
 50 Loftus, Kellyn A          14 UWRAT-CT             1:04.78    1:07.79  
       31.54  1:07.79                                                      
 51 Gromling, Kristin         14 LBA-MR               1:07.55    1:07.99  
       32.59  1:07.99                                                      
 52 Friedlander, Christine L  15 RY-NJ                1:07.08    1:08.12  
       31.69  1:08.12                                                      
 52 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:07.01    1:08.12  
       32.40  1:08.12                                                      
 54 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:08.31  
       31.76  1:08.31                                                      
 55 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:08.38  
       32.07  1:08.38                                                      
 56 Bedson, Laura M           13 WRAT-CT              1:06.05    1:08.39  
       32.18  1:08.39                                                      
 57 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              1:06.70    1:08.47  
       31.96  1:08.47                                                      
 58 Pinchinat, Ashley         13 WAC-MR               1:09.55    1:08.60  
       31.57  1:08.60                                                      
 59 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:08.61  
       31.83  1:08.61                                                      
 60 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:08.95  
       32.30  1:08.95                                                      
 61 Krause, Colleen B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.38    1:08.98  
       31.09  1:08.98                                                      
 62 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.07  
       32.50  1:09.07                                                      
 63 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               1:06.85    1:09.14  
       32.83  1:09.14                                                      
 64 Kalloff, Danielle         16 WAC-MR               1:08.56    1:09.41  
       32.82  1:09.41                                                      
 65 Cholakis, Gena            15 UNWAC-MR             1:09.67    1:09.51  
       32.45  1:09.51                                                      
 66 Fuchs, Lauren D           15 TVSC-MR              1:03.71    1:09.52  
       32.20  1:09.52                                                      
 67 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.48    1:09.63  
       32.16  1:09.63                                                      
 68 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:10.03  
       33.06  1:10.03                                                      
 69 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.76    1:10.40  
       33.05  1:10.40                                                      
 70 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.21    1:10.53  
       32.30  1:10.53                                                      
 71 Rau, Katie L              16 RY-NJ                1:04.31    1:10.97  
       33.20  1:10.97                                                      
 72 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.27    1:11.26  
       32.94  1:11.26                                                      
 73 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:11.44  
       33.54  1:11.44                                                      
 74 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR              1:06.47    1:11.50  
       33.70  1:11.50                                                      
 75 Ohannessian, Dzovig M     16 RY-NJ                1:11.32    1:11.52  
       32.40  1:11.52                                                      
 76 Shufelt, Casey A          15 UWRAT-CT             1:14.71    1:11.93  
       33.22  1:11.93                                                      
 77 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.28    1:12.10  
       33.11  1:12.10                                                      
 78 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   14 UWRAT-CT             1:11.44    1:12.64  
       33.77  1:12.64                                                      
 79 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:12.69  
       34.17  1:12.69                                                      
 80 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               1:14.41    1:12.91  
       34.61  1:12.91                                                      
 81 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:13.24  
       33.45  1:13.24                                                      
 82 Goldemen, Emily A         13 WRAT-CT              1:15.28    1:13.30  
       34.08  1:13.30                                                      
 83 Romano, Beth L            16 WAC-MR               1:08.20    1:13.32  
       34.07  1:13.32                                                      
 84 Vuoncino, Katie A         14 RY-NJ                1:12.61    1:13.91  
       34.82  1:13.91                                                      
 85 Jenal, Alex T             16 UWRAT-CT             1:11.58    1:14.03  
       34.62  1:14.03                                                      
 86 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.50    1:14.09  
       34.48  1:14.09                                                      
 87 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.18    1:14.37  
       34.20  1:14.37                                                      
 88 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR              1:21.38    1:14.67  
       34.78  1:14.67                                                      
 89 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:14.89  
       34.13  1:14.89                                                      
 90 Geissler, Heather         14 WAC-MR               1:09.20    1:15.00  
       33.27  1:15.00                                                      
 91 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.31  
       34.38  1:15.31                                                      
 92 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR       1:11.86    1:15.42  
       34.18  1:15.42                                                      
 93 Karle, Stephanie A        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.56    1:15.44  
       34.92  1:15.44                                                      
 93 LA Roche, Sarah           14 North Shore-MR       1:14.66    1:15.44  
       35.02  1:15.44                                                      
 95 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:15.76  
       34.08  1:15.76                                                      
 96 Biagini, Stephanie        14 WAC-MR               1:15.83    1:15.82  
       35.04  1:15.82                                                      
 96 Clerkin, Tara M           14 RY-NJ                1:13.71    1:15.82  
       34.22  1:15.82                                                      
 98 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.95  
       35.14  1:15.95                                                      
 99 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:10.73    1:16.25  
       33.35  1:16.25                                                      
100 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               1:28.04    1:17.05  
       34.88  1:17.05                                                      
101 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR               1:12.55    1:17.10  
       32.81  1:17.10                                                      
102 Broadbent, Katie E        15 RY-NJ                1:14.72    1:17.24  
       35.59  1:17.24                                                      
103 McBride, Annie C          15 RY-NJ                1:11.99    1:17.66  
       34.73  1:17.66                                                      
104 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.62    1:17.95  
       35.77  1:17.95                                                      
105 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:17.98  
       35.77  1:17.98                                                      
106 Hecht, Elena G            16 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:18.19  
       34.89  1:18.19                                                      
107 Gullo, Christina L        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:18.87  
       35.72  1:18.87                                                      
108 Detota, Stephanie         15 WAC-MR               1:13.88    1:19.48  
       36.06  1:19.48                                                      
109 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                1:25.31    1:19.54  
       36.24  1:19.54                                                      
110 Gonzalez, Melissa         14 WAC-MR               1:24.19    1:19.97  
       35.83  1:19.97                                                      
111 Swank, Elsie D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.94    1:20.60  
       37.24  1:20.60                                                      
112 Desimone, Andrea C        14 RY-NJ                1:18.03    1:21.88  
       38.02  1:21.88                                                      
113 Ruane, Nikki              13 WAC-MR               1:17.78    1:22.93  
       38.99  1:22.93                                                      
114 Lind, Sarah               15 OWA-MR               1:21.54    1:24.65  
115 Prabhu, Mimi              17 Basc-MR              1:17.40    1:25.99  
       40.47  1:25.99                                                      
116 Pashayan, Christina M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:26.01  
       37.10  1:26.01                                                      
117 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:22.98    1:26.41  
       39.50  1:26.41                                                      
118 Schaufler, Amanda         13 WRAT-CT              1:33.96    1:29.72  
       42.20  1:29.72                                                      
119 Koss, Ceci J              13 WRAT-CT              1:17.46    1:32.28  
       39.87  1:32.28                                                      
120 Tobin, Kaitlin R          15 WAC-MR               1:17.67    1:33.00  
       42.16  1:33.00                                                      
121 Hansen, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               1:14.90    1:35.00  
       41.47  1:35.00                                                      
122 Pugliese, Stephanie L     14 WAC-MR               1:17.45    1:41.46  
       37.76  1:41.46                                                      
 -- Morel, Corey M            13 RY-NJ                1:17.86         DQ  
       45.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.38      54.78  
       25.80    54.78                                                      
  2 Hughes, Trevor            17 LBA-MR                 54.03      55.06  
       25.92    55.06                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                52.60      55.56  
       25.99    55.56                                                      
  4 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                56.78      56.15  
       25.85    56.15                                                      
  5 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                58.78      56.33  
       27.25    56.33                                                      
  6 Tusup, Shane R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.72      56.83  
       26.55    56.83                                                      
  7 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                 56.20      56.98  
       26.07    56.98                                                      
  8 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.46      57.81  
       26.64    57.81                                                      
  9 Hogg, Alexander C         16 HYB-MR                 59.47      57.89  
       27.02    57.89                                                      
 10 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                57.76      58.08  
       26.60    58.08                                                      
 11 Hinds, Howard G           24 LIAC-MR                54.86      58.11  
       27.04    58.11                                                      
 12 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                58.18      58.34  
       26.56    58.34                                                      
 13 Damato, Aaron T           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.74      58.45  
       26.60    58.45                                                      
 14 Stoyanov, Victor          17 LBA-MR                 58.19      58.83  
       27.86    58.83                                                      
 15 Gorski, John H            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.17      58.84  
       27.76    58.84                                                      
 15 Kim, Kevin L              13 FLY-MR                 59.73      58.84  
       27.47    58.84                                                      
 17 McKenna, Ryan K           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.70      59.13  
       27.62    59.13                                                      
 18 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                 59.60      59.28  
       27.66    59.28                                                      
 19 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR              57.23      59.58  
       28.23    59.58                                                      
 20 Qama, Eros                17 WAC-MR                 58.72      59.68  
       27.81    59.68                                                      
 21 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               1:01.55      59.76  
       27.97    59.76                                                      
 22 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                58.41      59.77  
       27.83    59.77                                                      
 23 Gustafson, Daniel T       16 North Shore-MR         59.86    1:00.03  
       28.16  1:00.03                                                      
 24 Castillo, Charlie         15 LBA-MR               1:00.56    1:00.43  
       28.06  1:00.43                                                      
 25 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               1:00.31    1:00.57  
       28.94  1:00.57                                                      
 26 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                58.21    1:00.59  
       28.95  1:00.59                                                      
 27 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96    1:00.66  
       28.39  1:00.66                                                      
 28 Zhang, Tony Y             16 FLY-MR               1:01.15    1:00.67  
       28.45  1:00.67                                                      
 29 Saint-Amour, Craig        49 LBA-MR                 58.65    1:00.87  
       28.35  1:00.87                                                      
 30 Kennedy, Brenden Z        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:00.89  
       28.22  1:00.89                                                      
 31 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                58.53    1:00.99  
       28.22  1:00.99                                                      
 32 Schwitter, Billy F        16 RY-NJ                  58.35    1:01.06  
       28.01  1:01.06                                                      
 33 Declet, Trever D          16 RY-NJ                  59.59    1:01.42  
       29.46  1:01.42                                                      
 34 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR                58.62    1:01.62  
       28.69  1:01.62                                                      
 35 Gross, Ben                14 LBA-MR               1:05.34    1:01.68  
       29.07  1:01.68                                                      
 36 Brown, Bryan              13 OWA-MR               1:01.12    1:01.89  
       28.80  1:01.89                                                      
 37 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.96    1:01.95  
       28.85  1:01.95                                                      
 38 Sabin, Jonathan W         17 WRAT-CT                58.14    1:02.30  
       28.24  1:02.30                                                      
 39 Marcinuk, Stephen A       14 WRAT-CT              1:00.40    1:02.78  
       29.24  1:02.78                                                      
 40 Pellegrino, Francesco Z   15 HYB-MR               1:07.17    1:03.22  
       29.37  1:03.22                                                      
 41 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               1:00.46    1:03.41  
       29.28  1:03.41                                                      
 42 Pfeifer, Gregory J        14 FLY-MR                 58.55    1:03.69  
       29.66  1:03.69                                                      
 43 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR              1:01.63    1:04.35  
       30.84  1:04.35                                                      
 44 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               1:07.83    1:04.48  
       30.49  1:04.48                                                      
 45 Platow, David B           15 WRAT-CT              1:05.42    1:04.53  
       30.48  1:04.53                                                      
 46 Yeager, Kyle A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.13    1:04.72  
       30.25  1:04.72                                                      
 47 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.13    1:05.25  
       29.29  1:05.25                                                      
 48 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               1:09.16    1:05.43  
       30.79  1:05.43                                                      
 49 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR              1:07.70    1:05.52  
       29.52  1:05.52                                                      
 50 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              1:06.91    1:05.60  
       30.16  1:05.60                                                      
 51 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR            1:05.24    1:05.94  
       30.53  1:05.94                                                      
 52 Liulakis, Nicholas J      13 RY-NJ                1:04.53    1:06.03  
       31.11  1:06.03                                                      
 53 Platow, Danny H           13 WRAT-CT              1:08.23    1:06.17  
       30.73  1:06.17                                                      
 54 Goldfarb, Josh A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:06.57  
       29.61  1:06.57                                                      
 55 Zhu, Jimmy                16 FLY-MR               1:05.13    1:06.61  
       30.01  1:06.61                                                      
 56 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:06.62  
       30.49  1:06.62                                                      
 57 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:06.64  
       30.73  1:06.64                                                      
 58 Depaolo, Vincent E        15 WAC-MR               1:04.96    1:06.78  
       30.10  1:06.78                                                      
 59 Mathur, Dhruv Z           17 FLY-MR               1:01.13    1:06.79  
       30.43  1:06.79                                                      
 60 Stuart, Donnie A          16 WRAT-CT              1:02.56    1:06.94  
       30.87  1:06.94                                                      
 61 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR               1:05.56    1:07.39  
       31.06  1:07.39                                                      
 62 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.75  
       31.44  1:07.75                                                      
 63 Stubbs, Paul L            14 WRAT-CT              1:10.39    1:08.19  
       32.66  1:08.19                                                      
 64 Lefkowitz, James M        14 HYB-MR               1:11.23    1:08.36  
       31.24  1:08.36                                                      
 65 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:09.20  
       32.07  1:09.20                                                      
 66 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.43    1:09.23  
       31.68  1:09.23                                                      
 67 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.78    1:09.24  
       33.45  1:09.24                                                      
 68 Wowk, Justin              14 Basc-MR              1:05.54    1:09.91  
       32.22  1:09.91                                                      
 69 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.18    1:10.13  
       31.82  1:10.13                                                      
 70 Cordovano, Anthony T      13 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:10.92  
       31.10  1:10.92                                                      
 71 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.29    1:11.47  
       31.67  1:11.47                                                      
 72 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.34    1:11.62  
       33.05  1:11.62                                                      
 73 Novotny, Phillip G        13 WRAT-CT              1:16.42    1:12.31  
       33.49  1:12.31                                                      
 74 Bruno, Sam                17 HYB-MR               1:19.00    1:12.63  
       34.08  1:12.63                                                      
 75 Rusinak, Derek            13 WAC-MR               1:11.12    1:12.98  
       32.71  1:12.98                                                      
 76 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:15.55    1:14.06  
       33.55  1:14.06                                                      
 77 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            1:15.72    1:15.87  
       35.58  1:15.87                                                      
 78 Bonilla, Sean M           15 FLY-MR               1:13.88    1:16.52  
       35.56  1:16.52                                                      
 79 Steinhauer, Holden A      13 North Shore-MR       1:17.85    1:17.31  
       34.20  1:17.31                                                      
 80 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.04    1:17.98  
       35.85  1:17.98                                                      
 81 Maughan, Tom G            14 RY-NJ                1:15.31    1:20.44  
       34.45  1:20.44                                                      
 82 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               1:29.30    1:22.16  
       36.85  1:22.16                                                      
 83 Mobilia, Matthew          13 WAC-MR               1:15.45    1:25.16  
       37.55  1:25.16                                                      
 84 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR            1:35.47    1:34.18  
       41.71  1:34.18                                                      
 -- Jimenez, Francisco        14 FLY-MR               1:11.34         DQ  
       31.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                54.87         DQ  
       27.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 UN-TS-MR             1:18.06         DQ  
       32.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR               25.82      25.64  
  2 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                25.08      25.67  
  3 Serrago, Ashley N         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.32      25.69  
  4 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                24.13      25.74  
  5 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                24.54      25.76  
  6 Cosentino, Stephanie A    16 WAC-MR                 25.07      25.77  
  7 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                25.59      25.80  
  8 Lepore, Angela            15 WAC-MR                 25.57      25.83  
  9 Lenci, Allie H            16 UWRAT-CT               25.48      25.90  
 10 Shapiro, Amanda           16 TVSC-MR                25.66      25.93  
 11 Saint-Amour, RC           17 LBA-MR                 25.54      26.17  
 11 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    17 FLY-MR                 24.90      26.17  
 13 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                25.84      26.19  
 14 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.82      26.29  
 15 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                25.50      26.34  
 16 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR                26.79      26.48  
 17 Bergquist, Krista         14 WISC-MR                26.96      26.51  
 18 Erwin, Raquel C           15 RY-NJ                     NT      26.63  
 19 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                25.10      26.75  
 20 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.99      26.77  
 21 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.80  
 22 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR              26.24      26.82  
 23 Wilde, Joy A              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.55      26.95  
 24 Kalloff, Danielle         16 WAC-MR                 27.28      27.00  
 25 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR                26.53      27.03  
 26 Mulligan, Katie R         13 LIAC-MR                27.02      27.05  
 27 Varga, Michelle T         15 FLY-MR                 26.60      27.15  
 28 Morandi, Rachel           14 WISC-MR                27.48      27.18  
 28 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.18  
 30 Twombly, Kerry A          16 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.27  
 31 Cooper, Maggy I           15 OWA-MR                 28.22      27.28  
 32 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                26.65      27.29  
 33 Pinchinat, Ashley         13 WAC-MR                 27.75      27.30  
 34 Lam, Sarah J              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.02      27.35  
 35 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.93      27.39  
 36 Carrather, Erin N         16 RY-NJ                  26.75      27.41  
 37 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                28.29      27.46  
 37 Grieb, Heather L          17 RY-NJ                  26.59      27.46  
 39 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                27.29      27.49  
 40 Puca, Savannah L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.34      27.54  
 41 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.57  
 42 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                26.63      27.58  
 43 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                26.10      27.60  
 43 Friedlander, Christine L  15 RY-NJ                  27.14      27.60  
 45 Simon, Kaitlin E          17 Express Swimming-MR    26.70      27.61  
 46 Meiners, Tara             14 Basc-MR                28.31      27.67  
 47 Flaherty, Meagan E        13 HYB-MR                 29.64      27.73  
 48 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR                27.34      27.77  
 49 Dolinar, Ann M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.77      27.85  
 50 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      27.88  
 51 Strittmatter, Laura A     15 WRAT-CT                27.52      27.94  
 52 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.55      27.98  
 53 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR                27.70      27.99  
 54 Palmquist, Janna M        17 Express Swimming-MR    27.04      28.08  
 55 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                27.31      28.09  
 55 Kellogg, Casey A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.63      28.09  
 57 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.92      28.13  
 58 Marino, Megan K           16 RY-NJ                  27.16      28.15  
 59 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.17  
 60 O'Neil, Tara J            14 RY-NJ                  28.05      28.18  
 61 Geissler, Cristin         14 WAC-MR                 29.20      28.19  
 62 Papish, Carly F           15 TVSC-MR                28.23      28.21  
 63 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR                27.95      28.23  
 64 Fleckenstein, Emily K     14 TVSC-MR                27.43      28.24  
 65 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR                28.40      28.32  
 65 Nasser, Helen M           16 HAA-MR                 28.08      28.32  
 67 Stroh, Caitlin M          13 TVSC-MR                28.11      28.37  
 68 Rudolph, Marisa           14 LBA-MR                 28.24      28.41  
 69 Rozwadowski, Yasmin Z     15 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.44  
 70 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.46  
 71 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Unattached-MR          28.00      28.48  
 72 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR                 26.79      28.49  
 73 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      28.52  
 74 Bishop, Rachael J         17 FLY-MR                 26.42      28.54  
 75 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                27.26      28.55  
 76 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR                28.06      28.58  
 77 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR                28.98      28.61  
 78 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR                29.51      28.66  
 79 McALEESE, Justine M       14 LIAC-MR                32.14      28.67  
 80 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR                28.18      28.70  
 81 Windler, Courtney G       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      28.72  
 82 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR              27.83      28.73  
 83 Plusch, Tara B            16 OWA-MR                 28.33      28.75  
 84 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      28.77  
 85 Addabbo, Rayna M          13 RY-NJ                  28.73      28.79  
 86 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.86  
 87 Looney, Sarah E           15 RY-NJ                  28.30      28.89  
 88 Fortin, Lenore R          16 TVSC-MR                28.60      28.90  
 89 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR                29.23      29.14  
 90 Blaszky, Allison N        14 TVSC-MR                30.21      29.15  
 91 Virgo, Christina M        16 HYB-MR                 28.50      29.16  
 92 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR                 28.99      29.21  
 93 McBride, Annie C          15 RY-NJ                  27.88      29.24  
 94 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.85      29.30  
 95 Vuoncino, Katie A         14 RY-NJ                  30.25      29.48  
 96 Jurukovska, Jana          13 North Shore-MR         29.25      29.57  
 97 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.58  
 98 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR                28.63      29.61  
 99 Giberson, Erika           13 Basc-MR                29.16      29.64  
100 Gromling, Kristin         14 LBA-MR                 27.89      29.71  
101 Milazzo, Kaylin C         15 RY-NJ                  29.02      29.72  
102 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR                29.76      29.76  
103 LA Roche, Sarah           14 North Shore-MR         30.49      29.84  
104 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR                28.69      29.85  
105 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                27.89      29.95  
105 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR                 29.52      29.95  
107 Nicchi, Jaclyn            17 Basc-MR                28.27      30.04  
108 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR                 31.46      30.11  
109 Moursi, Heba A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      30.13  
110 Pugliese, Stephanie L     14 WAC-MR                 30.30      30.17  
111 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR                 29.39      30.19  
112 Pawlukojc, Kaitlyn M      17 HYB-MR                 29.82      30.27  
113 Caroccia, Danielle        17 RY-NJ                     NT      30.29  
114 Swank, Elsie D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.03      30.39  
114 Broadbent, Katie E        15 RY-NJ                  29.78      30.39  
116 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR                30.00      30.42  
117 Swirsky, Jesse S          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.51      30.59  
118 Shek, Emily               16 FLY-MR                 29.67      30.60  
119 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR                29.95      30.62  
120 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      30.65  
121 Velotta, Elizabeth L      14 WAC-MR                 32.07      30.70  
122 Vance, Alyssa             13 WAC-MR                 30.10      30.75  
123 Olsen, Jaclyn S           15 RY-NJ                  30.15      30.76  
124 Gonzalez, Melissa         14 WAC-MR                 31.09      30.84  
125 Addabbo, Darlayne A       13 RY-NJ                  30.54      30.91  
126 Paul, Natalie C           13 LIAC-MR                30.63      30.94  
127 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.03  
128 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                  29.74      31.05  
129 Pavlovic, Natalie D       14 RY-NJ                  29.21      31.08  
130 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.29  
131 Clerkin, Tara M           14 RY-NJ                  28.91      31.41  
132 Reilly, Liz H             14 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.42  
133 Faitos, Marianna N        15 HYB-MR                 32.07      31.52  
134 Blumert, Jessica L        16 WAC-MR                 29.67      31.58  
135 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.59  
135 Cho, Karen                13 FLY-MR                 30.21      31.59  
137 Burton, Jessica E         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      31.66  
138 Schaufler, Amanda         13 WRAT-CT                31.06      31.69  
139 McKinley, Meagan E        16 LIAC-MR                31.11      31.92  
140 Geller, Hallie B          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.01      31.94  
141 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR              30.89      31.99  
142 Calise, Jamie L           13 TVSC-MR                33.84      32.01  
143 Desimone, Andrea C        14 RY-NJ                  31.40      32.07  
144 Ivins, Melissa G          14 TVSC-MR                30.99      32.10  
144 Anderson, Lisa            13 Basc-MR                31.73      32.10  
146 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                  30.49      32.15  
147 Uhriniak, Natalie M       16 HYB-MR                 31.00      32.16  
148 Jones, Peyton W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.70      32.29  
149 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                28.41      32.59  
150 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                  32.82      32.61  
151 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR                31.05      32.65  
152 Ackalotis, Lauren         16 WAC-MR                 35.56      32.74  
153 O'Brien, Nicole M         14 Sachem-MR              33.73      32.77  
154 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                30.00      32.79  
155 Bello, Justine R          15 WAC-MR                 32.45      32.82  
156 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR         31.86      32.91  
157 Flynn, Jillian L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      33.11  
158 Vignola, Olivia T         16 IA-UN-MR               30.90      33.21  
159 Iocolano, Michelle        13 FLY-MR                 32.35      33.25  
160 Hansen, Katherine         13 WAC-MR                 32.20      33.29  
160 Pinchinat, Tiffany        16 WAC-MR                 32.84      33.29  
162 Tait, Jennifer            14 WAC-MR                 29.78      33.43  
163 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR              32.04      33.51  
164 Zhu, Wei                  13 RY-NJ                  27.90      33.53  
165 Hahn, Emma                13 LBA-MR                 31.97      33.58  
166 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                  27.62      33.68  
167 Morel, Corey M            13 RY-NJ                  29.03      33.69  
168 Romanowski, Kate T        15 LIAC-MR                32.27      33.80  
169 Ahmed, Lila               13 Sachem-MR              34.73      33.99  
170 Chan, Jessica             13 LIAC-MR                   NT      34.21  
171 Gaeta, Flavia C           13 RY-NJ                  33.85      34.23  
172 Scott, Alandha M          13 LIAC-MR                34.83      34.61  
173 Johnston, Nicole K        13 HYB-MR                 33.00      35.14  
174 Carroll, Audrey J         13 Sachem-MR              35.46      35.37  
175 Thake, Stephanie J        16 HYB-MR                 31.00      35.52  
176 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR              35.87      35.55  
177 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR                35.24      35.97  
178 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      36.45  
179 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR                39.03      38.26  
180 Zaderiko, Amanda          15 Basc-MR                38.37      38.75  
181 NI, Samantha A            13 WAC-MR                 36.35      39.03  
182 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.09  
 
Event 28  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Howard G           24 LIAC-MR                20.99      22.14  
  2 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                21.77      22.55  
  3 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR              22.29      22.92  
  4 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                22.01      22.98  
  5 Zhang, Tony               15 FLY-MR                 27.43      23.49  
  6 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                24.04      23.50  
  7 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR                 22.45      23.53  
  8 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.63      23.56  
  9 Rogers, Matthew           20 Unattached-MR          23.01      23.66  
 10 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 Basc-MR                23.16      23.71  
 11 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                 23.99      23.74  
 12 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR                 22.83      23.75  
 13 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                23.08      23.76  
 14 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                 23.08      23.79  
 15 Gottesman, Craig          17 LBA-MR                 23.07      24.06  
 16 Kline, David M            17 RY-NJ                  25.04      24.07  
 17 Kim, Kevin L              13 FLY-MR                 23.95      24.16  
 18 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR                 23.86      24.19  
 18 Brana, Michael            17 FLY-MR                 23.20      24.19  
 20 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                25.72      24.24  
 21 Saint-Amour, Craig        49 LBA-MR                 24.01      24.38  
 22 Gross, Ben                14 LBA-MR                 25.34      24.41  
 23 Doyne, Brooks E           17 RY-NJ                  23.69      24.46  
 24 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                 24.24      24.48  
 25 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR                24.18      24.50  
 26 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                 25.11      24.53  
 27 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                24.00      24.60  
 28 Gustafson, Daniel T       16 North Shore-MR         24.87      24.63  
 29 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                25.23      24.67  
 30 Pfeifer, Gregory J        14 FLY-MR                 23.37      24.71  
 31 Brown, Bryan              13 OWA-MR                 25.59      24.76  
 32 Goldfarb, Josh A          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.45      24.79  
 33 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                24.86      24.90  
 34 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                 25.39      24.98  
 35 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.20      24.99  
 36 Walker, Jeff              16 WAC-MR                 24.70      25.02  
 37 Jimenez, Carlos           16 FLY-MR                 24.25      25.08  
 38 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                   NT      25.15  
 39 Bruno, Sam                17 HYB-MR                 24.95      25.17  
 40 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.12      25.19  
 41 Given, Patrick            16 WAC-MR                 24.34      25.25  
 42 Castillo, Charlie         15 LBA-MR                 25.35      25.47  
 43 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                25.77      25.55  
 44 Sallusto, Matt J          15 OWA-MR                 25.01      25.60  
 45 Lewis, Peter B            17 WRAT-CT                24.79      25.69  
 46 Meaney, Brad T            14 WAC-MR                 26.03      25.83  
 47 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR                24.97      25.85  
 48 Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.66      25.94  
 49 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR                25.61      25.97  
 50 Grenier, Nicholas D       16 HYB-MR                 28.97      26.03  
 51 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                 25.77      26.08  
 52 Drisgula, Brett A         17 RY-NJ                  24.85      26.09  
 53 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR                26.11      26.10  
 54 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR                26.89      26.12  
 55 Ziminsky, Joey M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.92      26.13  
 56 Styles, James T           14 WAC-MR                 28.74      26.14  
 57 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                25.87      26.15  
 57 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.15  
 59 McKenna, Colby M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.69      26.16  
 60 Yin, Perry                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07      26.25  
 61 Goldmeier, Jason M        16 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.26  
 62 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                26.88      26.29  
 63 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                 26.05      26.37  
 64 Master, Dev               16 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.42  
 65 Caputo, Danny             13 Basc-MR                28.13      26.46  
 66 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.31      26.47  
 67 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                26.34      26.48  
 68 Rueda, Andres A           15 RY-NJ                  26.44      26.49  
 69 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR                25.94      26.50  
 70 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.34      26.55  
 71 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                 25.59      26.56  
 72 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR                27.21      26.59  
 73 Jimenez, Francisco        14 FLY-MR                 26.38      26.73  
 74 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 UN-TS-MR               26.19      26.75  
 75 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR                 26.83      26.79  
 75 Bent, Matthew D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.18      26.79  
 77 Mohr, Michael             17 Basc-MR                27.39      26.82  
 78 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.97  
 79 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.12      26.98  
 80 Cordovano, Anthony T      13 TVSC-MR                26.37      27.03  
 80 Mitchell, Travis C        14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.03  
 82 Mobilia, Matthew          13 WAC-MR                 27.56      27.06  
 83 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR              26.46      27.15  
 84 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.37      27.16  
 85 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR              28.42      27.18  
 86 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR                 26.10      27.28  
 87 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      27.29  
 87 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.29  
 89 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.31  
 90 Okochi, Shunpei           15 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.39  
 91 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR              28.56      27.59  
 92 Wowk, Justin              14 Basc-MR                27.60      27.68  
 93 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                   NT      27.76  
 94 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.68      27.83  
 95 Bonilla, Sean M           15 FLY-MR                 27.61      28.09  
 96 Depaolo, Vincent E        15 WAC-MR                 26.78      28.11  
 97 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                 27.65      28.12  
 98 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR              28.23      28.19  
 99 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.53      28.25  
100 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.75      28.33  
101 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                 26.85      28.34  
102 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR              28.61      28.47  
103 Ganiyev, Doston           15 FLY-MR                 28.69      28.49  
104 Verderosa, David M        14 Sachem-MR              28.84      28.56  
105 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.58  
106 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR              28.29      28.66  
106 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.88      28.66  
108 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                28.26      28.72  
109 Kalinowski, Tomasz        16 FLY-MR                 27.50      28.73  
110 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR                28.88      28.74  
111 Steinhauer, Holden A      13 North Shore-MR         27.70      28.78  
112 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      28.95  
113 Hunt, Jason B             15 Sachem-MR              29.08      28.97  
113 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR                 27.92      28.97  
115 Vignola, Rocco A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.97      29.08  
116 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      29.32  
117 Ackalotis, Mike           14 WAC-MR                 33.45      29.55  
118 Lung, John                13 WAC-MR                 32.79      29.66  
119 Derosa, Dominic J         13 WRAT-CT                30.65      29.87  
120 Maughan, Tom G            14 RY-NJ                  28.67      29.98  
120 Caiola, Matt A            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.61      29.98  
122 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.38  
123 Schultz, Douglas W        13 LIAC-MR                31.92      30.52  
124 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR                 30.74      30.63  
125 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR                 31.27      30.68  
126 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.82  
127 Sweeney, Terrence C       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.99  
128 Borowski, Adam            13 OWA-MR                 31.86      31.06  
129 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR    31.46      31.16  
130 Savatic, Filip            13 North Shore-MR         31.46      31.78  
131 Thorp, Matthew W          13 Sachem-MR              34.32      32.44  
132 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR                34.66      32.60  
133 Lazar, Joseph A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.85      32.81  
134 Garcia, Enrick            15 UNSSC-MR               28.00      32.93  
135 Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR                 33.25      35.18  
136 Timmons, Brendan G        13 WRAT-CT                35.25      35.87  
 
Event 29  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR             11:00.00   10:20.21  
       29.02    59.88  1:31.74  2:03.63  2:35.05  3:06.83  3:37.74  4:09.22
     4:40.68  5:12.22  5:43.27  6:14.27  6:45.20  7:15.98  7:46.97  8:18.02
     8:48.76  9:19.80  9:50.32 10:20.21                                    
  2 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR             10:20.38   10:31.06  
       29.48  1:00.71  1:31.61  2:02.98  2:34.36  3:05.84  3:37.42  4:09.33
     4:41.14  5:13.20  5:44.99  6:16.73  6:48.62  7:20.41  7:52.33  8:24.10
     8:55.90  9:27.68  9:59.90 10:31.06                                    
  3 Daly, Britt A             16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:30.69   10:37.35  
       29.19  1:00.36  1:32.13  2:03.48  2:35.21  3:06.63  3:38.49  4:09.94
     4:42.05  5:14.19  5:46.00  6:18.37  6:50.41  7:23.15  7:55.73  8:27.94
     9:00.77  9:33.32 10:05.97 10:37.35                                    
  4 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR             10:40.00   10:39.04  
       29.38  1:00.78  1:32.57  2:04.43  2:36.31  3:08.52  3:40.78  4:12.94
     4:45.13  5:17.77  5:50.46  6:23.04  6:55.66  7:28.03  8:00.49  8:32.74
     9:04.91  9:37.07 10:08.92 10:39.04                                    
  5 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR             10:24.96   10:39.74  
       29.99  1:01.73  1:33.90  2:06.28  2:38.60  3:11.11  3:43.73  4:16.30
     4:48.54  5:21.10  5:53.41  6:25.69  6:57.84  7:30.11  8:02.08  8:33.94
     9:05.72  9:37.31 10:08.96 10:39.74                                    
  6 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR             10:55.00   10:40.43  
       30.11  1:02.25  1:34.56  2:06.85  2:39.10  3:11.62  3:44.25  4:16.71
     4:49.02  5:21.45  5:53.83  6:26.23  6:58.44  7:30.81  8:03.00  8:34.99
     9:06.87  9:38.81 10:10.09 10:40.43                                    
  7 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR 10:33.09   10:41.13  
       29.67  1:01.80  1:34.64  2:07.36  2:39.87  3:12.67  3:45.59  4:18.50
     4:51.30  5:23.83  5:56.22  6:28.51  7:00.81  7:32.54  8:04.59  8:36.66
     9:08.25  9:40.01 10:11.98 10:41.13                                    
  8 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR             10:45.47   10:41.65  
       29.30  1:00.80  1:32.63  2:04.55  2:37.01  3:09.35  3:41.75  4:14.26
     4:46.62  5:19.04  5:51.50  6:23.90  6:56.35  7:28.73  8:01.00  8:33.40
     9:05.88  9:38.24 10:10.40 10:41.65                                    
  9 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR             10:24.97   10:42.33  
       30.13  1:02.30  1:34.91  2:07.57  2:40.17  3:12.87  3:45.50  4:18.42
     4:51.15  5:23.74  5:56.17  6:28.50  7:00.51  7:32.30  8:04.16  8:36.10
     9:07.83  9:39.93 10:11.92 10:42.33                                    
 10 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR             11:02.63   10:50.70  
       30.19  1:02.03  1:34.73  2:07.53  2:40.18  3:12.70  3:45.49  4:18.10
     4:50.76  5:23.87  5:56.69  6:29.82  7:02.79  7:35.81  8:08.52  8:41.35
     9:14.17  9:47.27 10:19.17 10:50.70                                    
 11 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.08   11:05.14  
       30.32  1:02.77  1:35.78  2:09.06  2:42.18  3:15.89  3:49.85  4:23.69
     4:57.56  5:31.40  6:04.90  6:38.72  7:12.10  7:45.41  8:19.07  8:52.74
     9:26.10  9:59.30 10:32.61 11:05.14                                    
 12 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:10.62   11:08.40  
       29.16  1:01.26  1:34.08  2:07.46  2:41.34  3:14.89  3:48.75  4:22.95
     4:57.54  5:32.29  6:06.92  6:41.28  7:16.14  7:50.89  8:24.64  8:57.92
     9:30.86 10:03.74 10:36.32 11:08.40                                    
 13 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:00.00   11:09.82  
       30.24  1:02.92  1:35.90  2:09.32  2:42.67  3:16.07  3:49.89  4:23.41
     4:57.00  5:30.73  6:04.77  6:38.79  7:12.80  7:47.16  8:21.26  8:55.24
     9:29.57 10:02.96 10:37.20 11:09.82                                    
 14 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR             11:31.83   11:09.84  
       28.90  1:01.08  1:33.95  2:07.67  2:41.35  3:15.34  3:49.30  4:23.20
     4:57.55  5:31.94  6:05.79  6:40.15  7:14.19  7:47.84  8:21.84  8:56.05
     9:29.91 10:03.75 10:37.37 11:09.84                                    
 15 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   11:10.06  
       30.11  1:03.03  1:36.78  2:10.79  2:44.98  3:18.99  3:53.43  4:27.39
     5:01.50  5:35.73  6:10.02  6:44.33  7:18.28  7:51.98  8:26.22  9:00.00
     9:33.47 10:06.28 10:38.95 11:10.06                                    
 16 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR             11:40.00   11:14.57  
       30.84  1:03.77  1:37.07  2:10.63  2:44.58  3:18.28  3:52.17  4:26.52
     5:00.69  5:34.63  6:08.99  6:42.58  7:16.91  7:51.42  8:25.95  9:00.56
     9:34.89 10:09.25 10:42.45 11:14.57                                    
 17 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:19.29   11:17.16  
       30.40  1:03.20  1:37.19  2:11.03  2:44.88  3:18.64  3:52.23  4:26.13
     4:59.99  5:33.76  6:08.19  6:42.17  7:16.38  7:50.60  8:25.05  8:59.30
     9:33.84 10:08.57 10:42.88 11:17.16                                    
 18 Strittmatter, Laura A     15 WRAT-CT             11:15.51   11:20.11  
       31.65  1:06.42  1:41.58  2:15.50  2:49.91  3:24.23  3:58.19  4:31.98
     5:06.17  5:40.09  6:14.30  6:48.59  7:23.16  7:57.67  8:31.47  9:05.51
     9:39.72 10:13.58 10:47.05 11:20.11                                    
 19 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR             11:40.00   11:21.86  
       30.86  1:05.04  1:39.71  2:14.33  2:49.12  3:23.09  3:57.04  4:31.30
     5:05.29  5:39.23  6:13.36  6:47.57  7:22.23  7:56.82  8:31.98  9:06.34
     9:40.48 10:14.70 10:48.71 11:21.86                                    
 20 Diaz, Justine             15 WAC-MR              10:48.67   11:22.42  
       30.54  1:03.72  1:37.95  2:12.23  2:46.46  3:20.99  3:55.09  4:28.81
     5:02.96  5:37.28  6:11.45  6:45.56  7:20.08  7:54.69  8:29.44  9:03.87
     9:38.88 10:13.84 10:48.75 11:22.42                                    
 21 Cosentino, Stephanie A    16 WAC-MR              10:59.90   11:24.83  
       30.34  1:04.08  1:37.93  2:12.22  2:47.14  3:21.38  3:55.71  4:30.45
     5:04.89  5:39.72  6:14.37  6:48.91  7:24.11  7:58.83  8:33.59  9:08.22
     9:43.06 10:16.98 10:51.46 11:24.83                                    
 22 Koss, Keenan L            14 UWRAT-CT            11:37.27   11:25.58  
       32.04  1:06.40  1:41.29  2:15.87  2:50.69  3:24.45  3:58.70  4:33.15
     5:07.58  5:41.93  6:16.71  6:51.28  7:25.75  8:00.73  8:35.51  9:09.86
     9:44.42 10:18.66 10:53.08 11:25.58                                    
 23 Harken, Heather E         16 Express Swimming-MR 10:50.00   11:25.86  
       29.79  1:02.56  1:36.38  2:10.59  2:44.71  3:19.49  3:54.20  4:28.82
     5:03.86  5:38.81  6:13.83  6:48.63  7:23.77  7:58.89  8:33.61  9:08.57
     9:43.06 10:18.12 10:52.26 11:25.86                                    
 24 Siemon, Katie D           15 UWRAT-CT            11:20.50   11:28.96  
       31.57  1:05.89  1:40.43  2:15.27  2:50.23  3:24.89  3:59.62  4:34.64
     5:09.69  5:44.58  6:19.46  6:54.32  7:29.07  8:04.05  8:38.42  9:13.01
     9:47.67 10:22.12 10:56.29 11:28.96                                    
 25 Nugent, Claire M          16 WRAT-CT             11:20.02   11:30.59  
       32.30  1:07.22  1:42.16  2:17.19  2:52.28  3:27.14  4:02.10  4:37.00
     5:11.79  5:46.45  6:21.23  6:55.92  7:30.19  8:04.83  8:39.46  9:14.06
     9:48.79 10:23.59 10:57.27 11:30.59                                    
 26 Cholakis, Gena            15 UNWAC-MR            11:10.23   11:32.50  
       31.60  1:05.78  1:40.29  2:15.01  2:49.72  3:24.58  3:59.05  4:33.79
     5:08.89  5:44.09  6:19.32  6:54.44  7:29.58  8:04.67  8:40.01  9:14.82
     9:49.85 10:24.55 10:59.10 11:32.50                                    
 27 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.00   11:32.89  
       30.73  1:04.18  1:38.29  2:13.53  2:48.49  3:23.58  3:58.86  4:34.16
     5:09.14  5:44.13  6:19.29  6:54.80  7:29.68  8:04.79  8:39.74  9:15.01
     9:49.95 10:24.88 10:59.39 11:32.89                                    
 28 Schiano, Marie J          15 WAC-MR              11:40.56   11:33.21  
       30.29  1:04.19  1:39.24  2:13.92  2:49.51  3:24.95  3:59.44  4:34.61
     5:09.88  5:45.31  6:19.77  6:54.99  7:29.90  8:05.15  8:40.32  9:15.57
     9:50.77 10:25.77 11:00.20 11:33.21                                    
 29 Shufelt, Casey A          15 UWRAT-CT            11:09.79   11:37.18  
       30.98  1:04.99  1:39.97  2:15.09  2:49.94  3:25.09  3:59.74  4:34.75
     5:09.80  5:45.01  6:20.16  6:55.47  7:31.15  8:06.11  8:41.85  9:17.41
     9:53.14 10:28.45 11:03.39 11:37.18                                    
 30 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:40.00   11:37.49  
       30.03  1:03.69  1:38.47  2:13.18  2:48.23  3:23.34  3:58.43  4:33.52
     5:09.01  5:44.35  6:19.82  6:55.23  7:30.60  8:05.92  8:41.19  9:17.31
     9:53.08 10:28.30 11:03.49 11:37.49                                    
 31 Tisch, Meredith E         15 TVSC-MR             11:35.06   11:38.54  
       31.24  1:05.40  1:40.71  2:16.08  2:50.48  3:25.74  4:00.71  4:36.00
     5:11.01  5:45.74  6:20.80  6:55.95  7:31.23  8:06.30  8:41.89  9:17.23
     9:52.75 10:28.30 11:03.69 11:38.54                                    
 32 O'Neil, Tara J            14 RY-NJ               11:45.33   11:38.80  
       31.07  1:04.45  1:38.77  2:13.98  2:49.16  3:24.48  3:59.91  4:35.09
     5:10.53  5:46.23  6:21.69  6:57.25  7:32.87  8:08.62  8:44.00  9:19.29
     9:54.19 10:29.75 11:05.03 11:38.80                                    
 33 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:00.48   11:38.82  
       30.65  1:04.69  1:40.18  2:15.69  2:50.95  3:27.06  4:02.79  4:38.14
     5:13.68  5:49.08  6:24.17  6:59.83  7:35.41  8:10.45  8:45.58  9:20.70
     9:55.48 10:30.52 11:05.19 11:38.82                                    
 34 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Unattached-MR       11:45.00   11:47.53  
       32.06  1:06.67  1:42.15  2:17.84  2:53.72  3:29.72  4:05.47  4:41.28
     5:17.26  5:52.84  6:28.52  7:04.35  7:40.03  8:15.46  8:51.08  9:26.47
    10:02.67 10:38.11 11:13.37 11:47.53                                    
 35 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.67   11:49.39  
       31.18  1:06.31  1:42.68  2:18.29  2:54.18  3:30.02  4:06.54  4:42.86
     5:18.58  5:55.27  6:30.64  7:06.76  7:42.61  8:17.87  8:53.52  9:29.22
    10:05.60 10:41.31 11:16.24 11:49.39                                    
 36 Jenal, Alex T             16 UWRAT-CT            11:20.50   11:52.15  
       32.01  1:07.50  1:42.90  2:18.27  2:53.14  3:29.12  4:04.60  4:40.84
     5:17.05  5:53.15  6:28.53  7:04.10  7:39.81  8:16.04  8:52.05  9:27.73
    10:04.26 10:40.70 11:16.86 11:52.15                                    
 37 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR 12:00.00   12:19.29  
       33.40  1:10.05  1:46.89  2:24.18  3:01.23  3:38.15  4:15.12  4:52.15
     5:29.44  6:06.53  6:44.03  7:21.15  7:58.42  8:35.65  9:13.53  9:51.06
    10:29.04 11:06.31 11:43.33 12:19.29                                    
 38 Konko, Dayna L            14 WAC-MR              11:40.56   12:40.94  
       31.69  1:08.24  1:45.69  2:23.46  3:01.82  3:40.21  4:18.75  4:58.24
     5:38.03  6:17.70  6:57.09  7:36.30  8:14.61  8:53.36  9:32.41 10:10.53
    10:49.16 11:27.66 12:05.05 12:40.94                                    
 39 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR        12:28.68   12:41.31  
       33.39  1:10.32  1:48.11  2:25.21  3:02.59  3:40.65  4:18.08  4:55.81
     5:33.46  6:10.96  6:48.78  7:26.65  8:04.52  8:43.00  9:21.66 10:02.00
    10:42.15 11:22.29 12:01.84 12:41.31                                    
 40 Cosentino, Christina M    13 WAC-MR              11:57.90   12:47.12  
       32.95  1:08.87  1:46.59  2:24.28  3:02.11  3:40.24  4:18.50  4:57.32
     5:36.88  6:16.50  6:55.20  7:34.50  8:14.05  8:53.55  9:32.69 10:11.57
    10:50.84 11:30.56 12:09.43 12:47.12                                    
 41 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR      15:30.00   12:55.59  
       33.14  1:10.95  1:49.52  2:27.86  3:07.41  3:46.29  4:25.44  5:05.61
     5:45.52  6:25.04  7:04.11  7:43.74  8:23.28  9:02.66  9:42.47 10:22.02
    11:00.99 11:39.97 12:18.49 12:55.59                                    
 42 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR              13:54.21   13:01.75  
       33.75  1:11.52  1:50.52  2:30.11  3:09.30  3:48.85  4:28.67  5:09.24
     5:49.68  6:30.05  7:09.81  7:50.12  8:29.90  9:08.97  9:48.38 10:28.22
    11:07.83 11:46.95 12:25.43 13:01.75                                    
 43 Ruane, Nikki              13 WAC-MR              11:45.56   13:20.10  
       35.03  1:13.19  1:52.90  2:33.66  3:13.43  3:54.31  4:34.50  5:14.50
     5:55.21  6:36.43  7:16.48  7:57.11  8:37.94  9:18.69  9:59.58 10:40.89
    11:21.70 12:03.21 12:42.59 13:20.10                                    
 44 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR 12:00.00   13:20.56  
       33.70  1:11.84  1:51.23  2:30.33  3:09.45  3:48.52  5:06.95  5:46.44
     6:25.73  7:04.53  7:43.79  8:22.71  9:02.23  9:40.81 10:19.73 10:57.74
    11:36.81 12:15.37 12:52.84 13:20.56                                    
 
Event 30  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              9:23.15    9:45.13  
       27.09    55.96  1:25.11  1:54.21  2:23.25  2:52.05  3:20.84  3:50.32
     4:19.79  4:49.23  5:18.93  5:48.27  6:17.65  6:47.29  7:16.92  7:46.67
     8:16.42  8:46.14  9:15.80  9:45.13                                    
  2 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR             10:00.54    9:59.20  
       27.73    57.16  1:27.02  1:57.08  2:27.49  2:58.08  3:28.28  3:58.59
     4:29.14  4:59.62  5:29.94  6:00.28  6:30.35  7:00.44  7:30.52  8:00.70
     8:30.67  9:00.79  9:30.72  9:59.20                                    
  3 Stoyanov, Victor          17 LBA-MR               9:52.11    9:59.67  
       26.82    56.15  1:25.81  1:55.84  2:25.96  2:56.06  3:26.45  3:56.67
     4:27.10  4:57.43  5:27.29  5:57.52  6:27.76  6:58.24  7:29.00  7:59.70
     8:30.19  9:01.05  9:31.12  9:59.67                                    
  4 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:09.55   10:12.30  
       27.17    57.97  1:28.48  1:59.27  2:30.10  3:01.48  3:33.33  4:04.53
     4:36.40  5:08.07  5:39.36  6:10.60  6:41.38  7:12.20  7:42.70  8:13.48
     8:44.13  9:14.85  9:43.92 10:12.30                                    
  5 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              9:57.42   10:13.27  
       28.33    59.17  1:30.54  2:01.71  2:32.87  3:03.93  3:35.40  4:06.71
     4:38.31  5:09.46  5:40.42  6:11.54  6:42.32  7:12.90  7:43.80  8:14.76
     8:45.04  9:15.23  9:44.66 10:13.27                                    
  6 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR              10:45.25   10:38.61  
       27.30    57.69  1:29.32  2:01.41  2:33.88  3:06.07  3:38.31  4:10.23
     4:42.70  5:15.18  5:47.56  6:20.58  6:53.52  7:26.38  7:58.48  8:31.09
     9:03.92  9:36.38 10:09.55 10:38.61                                    
  7 Caines, Matthew F         14 Tmsuffolk-MR        10:45.71   10:41.13  
       29.62  1:01.74  1:34.34  2:06.46  2:39.26  3:11.98  3:44.19  4:16.96
     4:49.90  5:22.32  5:54.85  6:27.10  6:59.66  7:31.08  8:03.62  8:35.77
     9:07.24  9:39.60 10:11.00 10:41.13                                    
  8 Driscoll, Frisk X         15 WRAT-CT              9:52.75   10:45.90  
       30.39  1:03.24  1:36.26  2:08.83  2:41.24  3:13.26  3:45.39  4:17.46
     4:49.92  5:22.36  5:54.53  6:26.84  6:58.78  7:31.15  8:03.64  8:36.31
     9:08.61  9:41.13 10:14.15 10:45.90                                    
  9 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR              10:55.00   10:46.73  
       27.35    58.72  1:31.01  2:03.68  2:35.77  3:08.55  3:41.10  4:14.10
     4:46.96  5:20.06  5:52.80  6:26.47  6:59.28  7:32.91  8:05.33  8:39.14
     9:12.12  9:45.38 10:16.87 10:46.73                                    
 10 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR             11:58.00   10:50.03  
       30.40  1:03.21  1:36.63  2:10.30  2:43.40  3:16.76  3:49.45  4:22.41
     4:55.25  5:27.78  6:00.57  6:33.57  7:06.40  7:38.87  8:11.46  8:43.81
     9:15.88  9:47.95 10:19.46 10:50.03                                    
 11 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR             10:35.75   10:50.42  
       27.55    57.93  1:29.12  2:01.41  2:34.08  3:06.74  3:39.57  4:13.09
     4:46.88  5:21.00  5:53.99  6:27.84  7:00.30  7:30.90  8:03.22  8:37.62
     9:10.94  9:44.58 10:17.83 10:50.42                                    
 12 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR             11:20.00   10:54.01  
       29.42  1:02.80  1:36.73  2:11.26  2:44.76  3:18.81  3:52.62  4:26.47
     5:00.12  5:34.02  6:05.36  6:37.99  7:10.87  7:43.06  8:15.92  8:48.25
     9:20.17  9:52.56 10:24.81 10:54.01                                    
 13 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                   NT   10:54.83  
       28.28    59.81  1:32.76  2:04.98  2:37.90  3:10.74  3:43.96  4:17.18
     4:50.02  5:22.84  5:56.01  6:29.19  7:01.95  7:34.51  8:07.95  8:41.25
     9:15.02  9:48.92 10:22.30 10:54.83                                    
 14 Marcinuk, Stephen A       14 WRAT-CT             10:46.62   11:02.10  
       30.65  1:03.30  1:37.03  2:10.46  2:44.12  3:17.53  3:51.06  4:24.56
     4:58.36  5:32.07  6:05.68  6:39.14  7:12.37  7:45.76  8:19.15  8:52.15
     9:25.24  9:58.10 10:30.95 11:02.10                                    
 15 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR             10:39.68   11:09.30  
       28.97  1:01.92  1:34.93  2:08.18  2:41.07  3:14.01  3:46.90  4:20.60
     4:54.52  5:28.80  6:03.12  6:37.42  7:11.68  7:46.36  8:20.35  8:54.02
     9:28.53 10:02.26 10:36.29 11:09.30                                    
 16 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR             11:40.00   11:12.37  
       30.00  1:02.93  1:36.51  2:10.26  2:43.86  3:17.75  3:51.96  4:26.35
     5:00.34  5:34.29  6:08.83  6:43.05  7:17.04  7:51.61  8:25.73  8:59.63
     9:33.01 10:06.84 10:40.57 11:12.37                                    
 17 Brown, Bryan              13 OWA-MR              10:48.89   11:14.41  
       28.90  1:01.12  1:34.92  2:09.48  2:43.34  3:17.46  3:51.35  4:25.63
     4:59.97  5:34.05  6:08.99  6:43.69  7:18.52  7:52.98  8:27.18  9:01.73
     9:36.05 10:09.69 10:43.05 11:14.41                                    
 18 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR              11:24.59   11:15.82  
       28.43  1:02.01  1:36.64  2:10.71  2:44.66  3:19.23  3:53.23  4:28.00
     5:02.59  5:36.67  6:11.53  6:45.73  7:21.28  7:55.63  8:29.79  9:03.96
     9:38.15 10:11.59 10:44.86 11:15.82                                    
 19 Stuart, Donnie A          16 WRAT-CT             10:52.87   11:24.79  
       32.29  1:06.79  1:41.48  2:15.52  2:49.47  3:23.82  3:58.50  4:33.73
     5:08.69  5:43.43  6:17.52  6:51.90  7:26.12  8:00.49  8:34.32  9:09.07
     9:43.58 10:17.33 10:51.49 11:24.79                                    
 20 Dunn, Michael S           14 WRAT-CT             10:55.55   11:27.13  
       30.66  1:05.36  1:40.53  2:15.29  2:50.68  3:25.43  4:01.05  4:36.87
     5:12.30  5:47.23  6:22.42  6:56.75  7:31.13  8:05.37  8:40.12  9:14.44
     9:48.27 10:22.68 10:56.37 11:27.13                                    
 21 Platow, Danny H           13 WRAT-CT             11:10.10   11:32.13  
       30.08  1:03.48  1:37.76  2:11.59  2:46.13  3:20.87  3:55.66  4:30.64
     5:06.13  5:41.71  6:17.21  6:52.00  7:27.88  8:03.78  8:39.66  9:14.62
     9:49.84 10:25.22 10:59.74 11:32.13                                    
 22 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR             10:58.19   11:32.70  
       29.25  1:01.01  1:34.07  2:07.33  2:40.98  3:15.04  3:49.46  4:24.88
     5:01.35  5:37.42  6:13.46  6:50.06  7:26.19  8:01.94  8:37.69  9:13.62
     9:49.37 10:24.63 11:00.48 11:32.70                                    
 23 Gitman, Robert S          13 WAC-MR              11:30.56   11:35.76  
       31.61  1:06.40  1:40.95  2:15.54  2:50.60  3:25.06  4:00.31  4:35.48
     5:10.58  5:46.14  6:21.09  6:56.21  7:30.54  8:04.88  8:39.21  9:12.68
     9:45.15 10:18.60 10:48.91 11:35.76                                    
 24 Qama, Eros                17 WAC-MR              11:05.56   11:39.18  
       32.40  1:07.04  1:41.09  2:16.24  2:51.35  3:26.37  4:01.60  4:36.93
     5:12.28  5:47.41  6:22.89  6:58.36  7:33.77  8:08.98  8:43.87  9:18.58
     9:53.79 10:29.42 11:04.44 11:39.18                                    
 25 Liulakis, Nicholas J      13 RY-NJ               11:40.41   11:41.90  
       30.68  1:04.93  1:39.65  2:14.48  2:49.62  3:24.87  4:01.23  4:37.07
     5:12.64  5:48.38  6:24.07  7:00.02  7:35.41  8:11.18  8:46.97  9:22.46
     9:57.86 10:32.83 11:08.16 11:41.90                                    
 26 Stubbs, Paul L            14 WRAT-CT             11:40.04   11:52.83  
       30.68  1:04.73  1:40.37  2:15.90  2:51.67  3:27.13  4:03.64  4:39.90
     5:16.37  5:52.64  6:29.39  7:05.83  7:42.15  8:18.75  8:55.51  9:31.14
    10:07.41 10:43.03 11:18.71 11:52.83                                    
 27 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                   NT   12:09.20  
       31.83  1:08.25  1:44.92  2:21.42  2:57.99  3:35.50  4:12.52  4:49.94
     5:27.36  6:04.83  6:42.04  7:19.10  7:56.01  8:33.16  9:10.28  9:47.05
    10:23.18 10:59.93 11:35.65 12:09.20                                    
 28 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR              14:27.63   12:48.61  
       31.52  1:06.51  1:42.92  2:20.80  3:00.12  3:40.72  4:20.49  5:00.78
     5:38.16  6:17.67  6:57.46  7:37.60  8:16.19  8:56.54  9:36.93 10:15.86
    10:55.84 11:35.41 12:13.65 12:48.61                                    
 29 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR              14:37.45   13:27.32  
       35.69  1:15.17  1:55.14  2:36.11  3:16.28  3:58.19  4:38.60  5:20.91
     6:01.77  6:42.94  7:24.53  8:05.76  8:45.86  9:27.48 10:09.39 10:50.43
    11:31.28 12:10.90 12:50.03 13:27.32                                    
 30 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR              14:32.33   13:34.21  
       35.99  1:16.50  1:57.82  2:40.28  3:21.77  4:03.19  4:43.79  5:24.70
     6:05.46  6:47.15  7:28.00  8:10.37  8:52.51  9:35.16 10:16.30 10:57.48
    11:38.89 12:18.28 12:57.65 13:34.21                                    
 31 Borowski, Adam            13 OWA-MR              14:22.12   16:37.38  
       38.81  1:27.67  3:09.39  4:01.12  4:52.60  5:44.45  6:35.92  7:26.42
     8:15.07  9:09.03 10:01.02 12:35.55                            13:26.63
    14:19.83 15:10.35 15:58.59 16:37.38                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.66      55.69  
       26.65    55.69                                                      
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71      57.82  
       27.80    57.82                                                      
  3 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                59.47      59.77  
       28.44    59.77                                                      
  4 Kochman, Julie N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.61    1:00.04  
       29.15  1:00.04                                                      
  5 Hill, Daniella            12 FLY-MR               1:01.46    1:00.16  
       29.03  1:00.16                                                      
  6 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.88    1:00.84  
       29.18  1:00.84                                                      
  7 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.49    1:01.11  
       29.47  1:01.11                                                      
  8 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR              1:03.57    1:01.28  
       29.12  1:01.28                                                      
  9 Barnwell, Brittany        11 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:01.34  
       29.31  1:01.34                                                      
 10 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.36    1:01.56  
       29.06  1:01.56                                                      
 11 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:01.93  
       30.21  1:01.93                                                      
 12 Larkin, Kate C            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.56    1:02.09  
       29.32  1:02.09                                                      
 13 Evans, Laura              11 Badger-MR            1:01.34    1:02.13  
       29.46  1:02.13                                                      
 14 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               1:01.58    1:02.23  
       30.19  1:02.23                                                      
 15 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:02.27  
       30.19  1:02.27                                                      
 16 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.10    1:02.56  
       29.55  1:02.56                                                      
 17 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:05.12    1:02.58  
       30.03  1:02.58                                                      
 18 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.54    1:02.64  
       30.26  1:02.64                                                      
 19 Brown, Meghan             12 Badger-MR            1:02.34    1:03.02  
       30.19  1:03.02                                                      
 20 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                1:02.72    1:03.06  
       29.82  1:03.06                                                      
 21 Brown, Shanon             12 Badger-MR            1:02.33    1:03.28  
       30.55  1:03.28                                                      
 22 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       1:03.74    1:03.56  
       29.99  1:03.56                                                      
 23 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              1:04.78    1:04.14  
       30.45  1:04.14                                                      
 24 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               1:05.03    1:04.20  
       31.10  1:04.20                                                      
 24 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.71    1:04.20  
       30.93  1:04.20                                                      
 26 Dang, Thu                 11 WAC-MR               1:03.45    1:04.26  
       30.03  1:04.26                                                      
 27 Pashayan, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.97    1:04.37  
       30.28  1:04.37                                                      
 28 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:04.42  
       30.79  1:04.42                                                      
 29 Follini, Nadine R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:04.43  
       30.35  1:04.43                                                      
 30 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98    1:04.44  
       31.00  1:04.44                                                      
 31 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:03.24    1:04.60  
       31.35  1:04.60                                                      
 32 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.22    1:04.73  
       30.85  1:04.73                                                      
 33 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR               1:06.56    1:05.22  
       31.20  1:05.22                                                      
 33 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:07.04    1:05.22  
       31.81  1:05.22                                                      
 35 Yeager, Keira M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:05.46  
       31.84  1:05.46                                                      
 36 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR              1:06.39    1:05.50  
       31.08  1:05.50                                                      
 37 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49    1:05.58  
       30.88  1:05.58                                                      
 38 Otharsson, Elley I        12 WRAT-CT              1:08.89    1:05.65  
       31.29  1:05.65                                                      
 39 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:07.40    1:05.70  
       30.93  1:05.70                                                      
 40 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:05.72  
       30.71  1:05.72                                                      
 41 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.66    1:05.75  
       31.32  1:05.75                                                      
 42 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:05.98  
       31.29  1:05.98                                                      
 42 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:06.30    1:05.98  
       31.40  1:05.98                                                      
 44 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.78    1:06.11  
       31.86  1:06.11                                                      
 45 Dugan, Tara V             11 WRAT-CT              1:07.44    1:06.15  
       32.42  1:06.15                                                      
 46 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:06.16  
       31.66  1:06.16                                                      
 47 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:04.42    1:06.17  
       31.93  1:06.17                                                      
 48 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.73    1:06.21  
       31.86  1:06.21                                                      
 48 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:06.21  
       31.51  1:06.21                                                      
 50 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               1:06.08    1:06.23  
       31.71  1:06.23                                                      
 51 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR               1:06.67    1:06.29  
       31.88  1:06.29                                                      
 52 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:06.59  
       31.37  1:06.59                                                      
 53 Mercurio, Alexandra L     12 FLY-MR               1:07.22    1:06.64  
       32.63  1:06.64                                                      
 54 Locurto, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               1:11.66    1:06.72  
       32.35  1:06.72                                                      
 55 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:06.78  
       32.01  1:06.78                                                      
 56 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.01    1:06.80  
       31.64  1:06.80                                                      
 57 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.88    1:06.98  
       31.63  1:06.98                                                      
 58 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:07.18  
       32.50  1:07.18                                                      
 59 Sheldon, Aya L            11 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:07.30  
       32.15  1:07.30                                                      
 60 Hughes, Katty             11 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:07.40  
       32.74  1:07.40                                                      
 61 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR              1:09.11    1:07.42  
       32.58  1:07.42                                                      
 62 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.94    1:07.59  
       31.62  1:07.59                                                      
 63 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               1:08.40    1:07.63  
       31.56  1:07.63                                                      
 64 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              1:07.45    1:07.67  
       32.60  1:07.67                                                      
 65 Verrilli, Jeanne          12 WAC-MR               1:08.56    1:07.78  
       31.86  1:07.78                                                      
 66 Frank, Julia M            11 WRAT-CT              1:11.14    1:07.91  
       31.96  1:07.91                                                      
 67 Collyer, Courtney         12 Basc-MR              1:14.67    1:08.10  
       32.71  1:08.10                                                      
 68 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:08.17  
       31.84  1:08.17                                                      
 69 O'Brien, Kasey M          12 FLY-MR               1:04.00    1:08.24  
       31.94  1:08.24                                                      
 70 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR              1:09.55    1:08.25  
       32.59  1:08.25                                                      
 71 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR               1:06.74    1:08.37  
       32.30  1:08.37                                                      
 72 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               1:08.64    1:08.50  
       32.75  1:08.50                                                      
 73 Thompson, Sarah M         12 WAC-MR               1:10.45    1:08.52  
       33.23  1:08.52                                                      
 74 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               1:08.56    1:08.53  
       32.95  1:08.53                                                      
 75 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:08.61  
       32.59  1:08.61                                                      
 76 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR              1:10.60    1:08.67  
       32.69  1:08.67                                                      
 77 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:10.20    1:08.86  
       33.97  1:08.86                                                      
 78 Bladek, Laura E           11 WRAT-CT              1:09.13    1:08.92  
       33.30  1:08.92                                                      
 79 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:10.39    1:08.96  
       32.89  1:08.96                                                      
 80 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52    1:08.97  
       32.44  1:08.97                                                      
 81 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:09.01  
       33.30  1:09.01                                                      
 82 Axelrod, Karli B          12 OWA-MR               1:12.80    1:09.23  
       32.75  1:09.23                                                      
 83 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR               1:06.46    1:09.42  
       32.15  1:09.42                                                      
 84 Horne, Julia P            12 WRAT-CT              1:10.62    1:09.79  
       33.77  1:09.79                                                      
 85 Nolan, Courtney L         12 HS-MR                     NT    1:09.80  
       32.90  1:09.80                                                      
 86 Geddrie, Jade M           11 WISC-MR              1:10.50    1:09.83  
       33.08  1:09.83                                                      
 87 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       1:12.00    1:10.28  
       33.03  1:10.28                                                      
 88 Simon, Erica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.40    1:10.54  
       33.27  1:10.54                                                      
 89 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:10.25    1:10.64  
       33.37  1:10.64                                                      
 90 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.49    1:10.78  
       33.37  1:10.78                                                      
 91 Duffy, Jennifer M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.84    1:11.06  
       33.65  1:11.06                                                      
 92 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:11.35  
       33.53  1:11.35                                                      
 93 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               1:10.13    1:11.36  
       34.16  1:11.36                                                      
 94 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR               1:12.11    1:11.47  
       33.72  1:11.47                                                      
 95 Pifalo, Jessica           12 Basc-MR              1:15.56    1:11.54  
       34.44  1:11.54                                                      
 96 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR       1:08.55    1:11.56  
       34.44  1:11.56                                                      
 97 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR              1:14.82    1:11.88  
       33.64  1:11.88                                                      
 98 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.35    1:11.91  
       34.70  1:11.91                                                      
 98 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:11.91  
       34.94  1:11.91                                                      
100 Ashfaq, Nayab *           11 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:11.94  
       34.25  1:11.94                                                      
101 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR               1:14.25    1:11.95  
       35.17  1:11.95                                                      
102 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.57    1:12.01  
       34.31  1:12.01                                                      
103 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               1:13.12    1:12.23  
       34.67  1:12.23                                                      
104 Withers, Nicole           11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:12.33  
       34.10  1:12.33                                                      
105 Batel, Jaclyn             12 OWA-MR               1:11.65    1:12.38  
       33.78  1:12.38                                                      
106 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:12.41  
       34.43  1:12.41                                                      
107 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.62    1:12.67  
       33.45  1:12.67                                                      
108 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:12.71  
       33.92  1:12.71                                                      
109 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:12.72  
       35.20  1:12.72                                                      
110 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:13.08  
       34.89  1:13.08                                                      
111 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                1:18.78    1:13.10  
       34.70  1:13.10                                                      
112 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:16.81    1:13.16  
       33.97  1:13.16                                                      
113 Herald, Eve               11 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:13.26  
       34.40  1:13.26                                                      
114 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.83    1:13.46  
       36.06  1:13.46                                                      
115 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:14.49    1:13.52  
       34.83  1:13.52                                                      
116 Woodville, Lindsey        11 North Shore-MR       1:15.80    1:13.54  
       34.83  1:13.54                                                      
117 Delise, Abigail M         11 WRAT-CT              1:16.20    1:13.58  
       35.35  1:13.58                                                      
118 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:13.62  
       34.84  1:13.62                                                      
119 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.18    1:13.63  
       35.24  1:13.63                                                      
120 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR               1:14.03    1:13.72  
       33.96  1:13.72                                                      
121 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR              1:13.41    1:13.73  
       35.06  1:13.73                                                      
122 Barone, Suzanne M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.30    1:13.96  
       35.61  1:13.96                                                      
123 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:14.04  
       34.88  1:14.04                                                      
124 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.42    1:14.13  
       35.60  1:14.13                                                      
125 Rock, Nathalie F          12 WAC-MR               1:10.68    1:14.29  
       34.08  1:14.29                                                      
126 Kovacs, Laura N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00    1:14.65  
       36.37  1:14.65                                                      
127 O'Neil, Courtney E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.43    1:14.68  
       36.25  1:14.68                                                      
128 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.63    1:14.79  
       36.01  1:14.79                                                      
129 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR               1:15.46    1:14.85  
       35.87  1:14.85                                                      
130 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.47    1:14.88  
       35.06  1:14.88                                                      
131 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR              1:23.30    1:14.92  
       35.87  1:14.92                                                      
132 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR               1:20.13    1:15.14  
       35.51  1:15.14                                                      
133 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.13    1:15.27  
       35.40  1:15.27                                                      
134 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:15.35  
       36.93  1:15.35                                                      
135 Shea, Meghan K            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:15.60  
       34.12  1:15.60                                                      
136 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.32    1:15.63  
       35.67  1:15.63                                                      
137 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR              1:18.50    1:15.72  
       36.30  1:15.72                                                      
138 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:15.91  
       35.13  1:15.91                                                      
139 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.96    1:16.01  
       36.42  1:16.01                                                      
140 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR       1:18.05    1:16.11  
       36.10  1:16.11                                                      
141 Fox, Sarah M              11 WRAT-CT              1:18.13    1:16.39  
       36.27  1:16.39                                                      
142 Bloom, Janae A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:16.46  
       34.27  1:16.46                                                      
143 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR               1:15.17    1:16.59  
       35.16  1:16.59                                                      
144 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.74    1:16.81  
       36.46  1:16.81                                                      
145 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR               1:19.06    1:16.94  
       36.16  1:16.94                                                      
146 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.58    1:16.95  
       36.08  1:16.95                                                      
147 Keenan, Diana             12 OWA-MR               1:25.49    1:17.07  
       37.46  1:17.07                                                      
148 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.12    1:17.45  
       36.30  1:17.45                                                      
149 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.34    1:17.98  
       36.86  1:17.98                                                      
150 Nocera, Angela M          12 Sachem-MR            1:21.89    1:18.00  
       35.41  1:18.00                                                      
151 Macready, Justine         11 HS-MR                     NT    1:18.03  
       37.31  1:18.03                                                      
152 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR               1:21.14    1:18.25  
       35.50  1:18.25                                                      
153 Yeung, Tiffany            11 HS-MR                1:25.61    1:18.45  
       35.65  1:18.45                                                      
154 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:18.68  
       37.07  1:18.68                                                      
155 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.60    1:18.89  
       35.99  1:18.89                                                      
156 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR               1:20.14    1:19.83  
       37.21  1:19.83                                                      
157 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR               1:16.13    1:19.90  
       36.72  1:19.90                                                      
158 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.26    1:19.93  
       38.27  1:19.93                                                      
159 Hausch, Laura             11 Badger-MR            1:15.55    1:20.61  
       37.85  1:20.61                                                      
160 Corrigan, Laura           11 FLY-MR               1:26.80    1:20.80  
       39.30  1:20.80                                                      
161 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:20.87  
       38.00  1:20.87                                                      
162 Iodice, Erica             12 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:20.93  
       36.20  1:20.93                                                      
162 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.26    1:20.93  
       38.30  1:20.93                                                      
164 Knight, Ale L             11 WRAT-CT              1:15.38    1:21.07  
       37.84  1:21.07                                                      
165 Misner, Allison A         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.45  
       36.86  1:21.45                                                      
166 McCauley, Caitlin L       11 HS-MR                1:32.88    1:21.93  
       36.88  1:21.93                                                      
166 Koenig, Emily             11 HS-MR                1:25.97    1:21.93  
       37.99  1:21.93                                                      
168 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.66    1:22.60  
       38.28  1:22.60                                                      
169 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR               1:24.97    1:22.85  
       38.21  1:22.85                                                      
170 Guzman, Alina             12 WAC-MR               1:14.56    1:23.01  
171 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR               1:27.49    1:23.25  
       39.56  1:23.25                                                      
172 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR               1:21.67    1:23.46  
       38.35  1:23.46                                                      
173 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:28.01    1:23.68  
       38.73  1:23.68                                                      
174 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR               1:30.27    1:23.71  
       39.78  1:23.71                                                      
175 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:23.99  
       38.02  1:23.99                                                      
176 Schildt, Krista M         11 Sachem-MR            1:25.35    1:24.41  
       40.33  1:24.41                                                      
177 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.20    1:24.58  
       39.28  1:24.58                                                      
178 Ziplow, Jennifer          12 OWA-MR               1:25.41    1:25.27  
       39.79  1:25.27                                                      
179 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:26.31  
       40.63  1:26.31                                                      
180 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.37    1:26.77  
       41.53  1:26.77                                                      
181 Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.03  
       41.40  1:28.03                                                      
182 Colella, Alexandra        11 Basc-MR              1:31.96    1:28.40  
       40.75  1:28.40                                                      
182 Sapienza, Samantha        12 HS-MR                1:29.93    1:28.40  
       41.00  1:28.40                                                      
184 Nahas, Alexa              12 WAC-MR               1:30.11    1:28.43  
       41.14  1:28.43                                                      
185 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR               1:31.52    1:28.73  
       41.08  1:28.73                                                      
186 Lobosco, Marie A          11 OWA-MR               1:28.51    1:30.12  
       42.26  1:30.12                                                      
187 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR              1:26.97    1:30.32  
       40.47  1:30.32                                                      
188 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR              1:28.97    1:30.79  
       41.27  1:30.79                                                      
189 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:30.89  
       40.42  1:30.89                                                      
190 Colella, Samantha         11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:31.38  
       41.03  1:31.38                                                      
191 Reddington, Alysha C      11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:34.55  
       45.42  1:34.55                                                      
192 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR              1:40.19    1:35.42  
193 KO, Angel                 12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.00    1:37.47  
       44.00  1:37.47                                                      
194 McKay, Noelle R           11 HS-MR                1:42.34    1:38.06  
       46.56  1:38.06                                                      
195 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR              1:38.05    1:39.15  
       42.85  1:39.15                                                      
196 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              1:47.51    1:43.20  
       47.96  1:43.20                                                      
197 Odenthal, Kimberly M      11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.19  
       48.28  1:44.19                                                      
198 Vitacco, Alexa            11 TVSC-MR              1:46.18    1:44.51  
       44.29  1:44.51                                                      
199 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:49.07  
       50.15  1:49.07                                                      
200 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              1:55.81    1:56.13  
       53.35  1:56.13                                                      
201 Addiss, Victoria P        11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:58.57  
       53.71  1:58.57                                                      
 -- Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.75         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                58.43      56.65  
       27.21    56.65                                                      
  2 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR                 57.01      57.07  
       26.78    57.07                                                      
  3 Jacobson, Matt A          12 Badger-MR              57.70      57.16  
       27.58    57.16                                                      
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                59.34      58.30  
       28.27    58.30                                                      
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                58.91      59.06  
       28.80    59.06                                                      
  6 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              1:01.19      59.57  
       29.27    59.57                                                      
  7 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR                 59.66    1:00.20  
       29.04  1:00.20                                                      
  8 Watson, Matt P            12 WRAT-CT              1:00.66    1:00.79  
       28.85  1:00.79                                                      
  9 Kim, Kenny                11 FLY-MR               1:01.22    1:01.28  
       29.43  1:01.28                                                      
 10 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.40    1:01.31  
       29.06  1:01.31                                                      
 11 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              1:00.60    1:01.45  
       29.64  1:01.45                                                      
 12 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.55    1:01.75  
       29.54  1:01.75                                                      
 13 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.94    1:02.07  
       29.22  1:02.07                                                      
 14 Krey, Matt                12 Badger-MR            1:00.50    1:02.12  
       29.59  1:02.12                                                      
 15 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.83    1:02.15  
       29.21  1:02.15                                                      
 16 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:02.21  
       29.57  1:02.21                                                      
 17 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              1:01.73    1:02.83  
       29.88  1:02.83                                                      
 18 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:02.43    1:03.17  
       30.22  1:03.17                                                      
 19 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              1:04.55    1:03.27  
       30.23  1:03.27                                                      
 20 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR               1:04.33    1:03.85  
       30.40  1:03.85                                                      
 21 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.33    1:04.02  
       30.80  1:04.02                                                      
 22 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       1:03.30    1:04.08  
       30.27  1:04.08                                                      
 23 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.17    1:04.17  
       30.41  1:04.17                                                      
 24 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.75    1:04.20  
       31.04  1:04.20                                                      
 25 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.70    1:04.29  
       31.58  1:04.29                                                      
 26 Feeley, Ryan              11 Badger-MR            1:07.88    1:04.78  
       31.84  1:04.78                                                      
 27 Asaga, Kazu               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.92    1:05.36  
       30.61  1:05.36                                                      
 27 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.09    1:05.36  
       30.56  1:05.36                                                      
 29 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:05.51  
       31.04  1:05.51                                                      
 30 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:05.66  
       31.42  1:05.66                                                      
 30 Collazo, Jason            11 WAC-MR               1:06.40    1:05.66  
       31.15  1:05.66                                                      
 32 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR               1:10.83    1:05.71  
       31.65  1:05.71                                                      
 33 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:05.72  
       31.41  1:05.72                                                      
 34 Ng, Justin                11 FLY-MR               1:05.01    1:06.23  
       30.89  1:06.23                                                      
 35 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.26    1:06.51  
       32.08  1:06.51                                                      
 36 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               1:09.77    1:06.81  
       32.53  1:06.81                                                      
 37 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               1:09.27    1:06.89  
       32.46  1:06.89                                                      
 38 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.30    1:07.13  
       32.26  1:07.13                                                      
 39 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               1:12.05    1:07.21  
       32.02  1:07.21                                                      
 40 Strittmatter, Alex A      12 WRAT-CT              1:07.70    1:07.30  
       32.65  1:07.30                                                      
 41 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:07.51  
       31.92  1:07.51                                                      
 42 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:08.56    1:07.70  
       32.73  1:07.70                                                      
 43 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:07.77  
       31.88  1:07.77                                                      
 44 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:14.34    1:07.99  
       32.51  1:07.99                                                      
 45 Wiederecht, Chris D       11 WRAT-CT              1:08.57    1:08.50  
       33.59  1:08.50                                                      
 46 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:08.62  
       31.86  1:08.62                                                      
 47 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00    1:08.70  
       33.06  1:08.70                                                      
 48 Mangieri, Gregory J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.65    1:09.20  
       32.93  1:09.20                                                      
 49 Feeley, Dan               12 Badger-MR            1:10.08    1:09.62  
       33.52  1:09.62                                                      
 50 Kwan, Kevin               12 FLY-MR               1:23.51    1:09.75  
       31.97  1:09.75                                                      
 51 Helt, Jeffrey M           11 WRAT-CT              1:08.92    1:10.12  
       34.89  1:10.12                                                      
 52 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:11.27    1:10.35  
       34.46  1:10.35                                                      
 53 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:10.71  
       33.84  1:10.71                                                      
 54 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:11.18  
       34.72  1:11.18                                                      
 55 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.16    1:11.57  
       34.48  1:11.57                                                      
 56 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR              1:22.05    1:11.95  
       34.18  1:11.95                                                      
 57 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.40    1:12.01  
       33.95  1:12.01                                                      
 58 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:12.39  
       34.59  1:12.39                                                      
 59 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.13    1:13.08  
       34.33  1:13.08                                                      
 60 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.24    1:13.15  
       35.08  1:13.15                                                      
 61 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.01    1:13.22  
       34.82  1:13.22                                                      
 62 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:13.50  
       35.05  1:13.50                                                      
 63 Qiao, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.77    1:13.90  
       34.74  1:13.90                                                      
 64 Maloney, Thomas           12 HS-MR                1:13.06    1:13.95  
       35.83  1:13.95                                                      
 65 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:13.99  
       34.73  1:13.99                                                      
 66 Wu, Kevin                 11 FLY-MR               1:21.42    1:14.28  
       34.74  1:14.28                                                      
 67 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR            1:16.39    1:14.55  
       35.71  1:14.55                                                      
 68 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.52    1:14.59  
       35.89  1:14.59                                                      
 69 Stephan, Bryan L          11 WRAT-CT              1:16.00    1:14.62  
       35.07  1:14.62                                                      
 70 Berard, Garek J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.61    1:14.75  
       35.00  1:14.75                                                      
 71 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR               1:14.85    1:14.77  
       35.87  1:14.77                                                      
 71 Clark, Daniel             12 Basc-MR              1:17.60    1:14.77  
       35.09  1:14.77                                                      
 73 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:14.92  
       35.16  1:14.92                                                      
 74 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.54    1:14.98  
       35.60  1:14.98                                                      
 75 Grell, Robert M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.86    1:14.99  
       36.09  1:14.99                                                      
 76 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR               1:18.79    1:15.23  
       36.81  1:15.23                                                      
 77 Charriez, Nick I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.24    1:15.35  
       34.88  1:15.35                                                      
 78 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.79    1:15.73  
       36.16  1:15.73                                                      
 79 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:16.00  
       36.09  1:16.00                                                      
 80 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.09    1:16.08  
       35.02  1:16.08                                                      
 81 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:18.83    1:17.68  
       36.39  1:17.68                                                      
 82 Scott, Stephen            11 OWA-MR               1:18.45    1:17.89  
       36.52  1:17.89                                                      
 83 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR               1:19.55    1:18.32  
       36.66  1:18.32                                                      
 84 Visconti, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:18.77  
       37.45  1:18.77                                                      
 85 Betzios, Nikolas          11 OWA-MR               1:17.03    1:19.09  
       36.21  1:19.09                                                      
 86 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR              1:25.20    1:19.22  
       38.39  1:19.22                                                      
 87 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        11 WRAT-CT              1:16.20    1:19.27  
       36.72  1:19.27                                                      
 88 Graziano, Matthew         11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:19.33  
       37.09  1:19.33                                                      
 89 Power, Brian F            11 WRAT-CT              1:21.48    1:19.57  
       37.82  1:19.57                                                      
 90 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR               1:28.40    1:19.85  
       37.30  1:19.85                                                      
 91 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR              1:14.46    1:20.70  
       37.53  1:20.70                                                      
 92 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:20.75  
       38.06  1:20.75                                                      
 93 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR            1:22.42    1:21.13  
       37.51  1:21.13                                                      
 94 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:19.59    1:21.60  
       36.59  1:21.60                                                      
 95 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.65    1:22.68  
       39.87  1:22.68                                                      
 96 Thomson, Matthew D        11 WRAT-CT              1:29.00    1:23.68  
       38.03  1:23.68                                                      
 97 Parker, Ian A             11 WRAT-CT              1:26.29    1:24.11  
       40.51  1:24.11                                                      
 98 Hew, Mervyn               11 WAC-MR               1:40.67    1:26.52  
       40.64  1:26.52                                                      
 99 Wismer, Richard           11 WAC-MR               1:12.45    1:29.98  
       42.49  1:29.98                                                      
100 Husted, Brian             11 HAA-MR               1:38.85    1:32.53  
       44.52  1:32.53                                                      
101 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:42.21  
       47.01  1:42.21                                                      
102 Aberle, William           11 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:43.21  
       43.17  1:43.21                                                      
103 Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:31.26  
     1:07.34  2:31.26                                                      
 -- Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.03         DQ  
       51.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23         DQ  
       35.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.62      29.51  
  2 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.45      29.82  
  3 Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR         33.16      30.41  
  4 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.49      30.51  
  5 Neuhaus, Helene M         10 WRAT-CT                31.30      30.81  
  6 Jones, Shannon E           9 Badger-MR              31.99      31.21  
  7 Rookwood, Shakiraye        9 HS-MR                  32.71      31.26  
  8 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.63      31.45  
  9 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR         33.12      31.69  
 10 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      31.74  
 11 Batel, Alexis             10 OWA-MR                 30.68      31.91  
 12 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR                 31.94      31.94  
 13 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR                 32.36      31.95  
 14 Chen, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                 32.05      31.97  
 15 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                32.41      32.14  
 16 Salese, Elizabeth A       10 Badger-MR              32.99      32.17  
 17 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR                32.93      32.36  
 18 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR                32.83      32.40  
 19 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 34.05      32.46  
 19 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      32.46  
 21 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR    32.03      32.52  
 22 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR                 34.89      32.63  
 23 Tanaka, Haruka            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.56      32.99  
 24 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                 33.99      33.01  
 25 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                34.90      33.13  
 26 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                34.88      33.16  
 27 Chang, Linda              10 FLY-MR                 31.06      33.18  
 28 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR                 31.94      33.32  
 29 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.81      33.45  
 30 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR              32.88      33.57  
 31 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                32.01      33.60  
 32 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                33.86      33.81  
 33 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                35.54      33.82  
 34 Tremain, Kate              9 Badger-MR              34.55      33.84  
 35 Krey, Laura                9 Badger-MR              34.80      33.99  
 36 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR              33.88      34.03  
 37 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      34.17  
 38 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                36.72      34.23  
 39 Tobin, Casey              10 Badger-MR                 NT      34.29  
 40 Trujillo, Maria C         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.70      34.45  
 41 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                33.31      34.48  
 42 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.75      34.51  
 43 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                35.17      34.54  
 44 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR              33.99      34.55  
 45 Prangley, Eliza D         10 WRAT-CT                34.72      34.56  
 46 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR                35.80      34.69  
 46 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      34.69  
 48 Salvatore, Colette K      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.82      34.73  
 49 Moon, Zuri                10 FLY-MR                 35.20      34.77  
 50 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                33.38      34.85  
 51 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR                35.52      35.03  
 52 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                  37.23      35.06  
 53 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      35.11  
 54 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR                 36.85      35.28  
 55 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR         36.10      35.35  
 56 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     10 North Shore-MR         35.02      35.36  
 57 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                37.40      35.38  
 58 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.97      35.57  
 59 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.09      35.72  
 60 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      35.74  
 61 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR                 37.22      35.77  
 62 Bello, Gabriella J        10 WAC-MR                 39.67      35.82  
 63 Friel, Cat M              10 WRAT-CT                36.53      35.89  
 64 Loftus, Molly R            9 WRAT-CT                37.52      35.94  
 65 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                43.97      35.96  
 66 Rouchou, Lauren           10 Badger-MR              37.00      36.32  
 67 Mannion, Breeda E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.83      36.48  
 68 Loeser, Becca E           10 WRAT-CT                38.46      36.60  
 69 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                39.70      36.79  
 70 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.87  
 71 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                39.39      36.89  
 72 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                36.82      37.02  
 73 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                38.63      37.22  
 74 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      37.27  
 75 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                37.01      37.29  
 76 Reyes, Lorraine           10 HS-MR                  39.15      37.30  
 77 Ng, Lauren                 8 FLY-MR                 37.29      37.43  
 78 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         36.64      37.48  
 79 Muller, Nicole M           9 HAA-MR                 39.57      37.49  
 80 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR         39.15      37.54  
 80 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       10 Badger-MR                 NT      37.54  
 82 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      37.61  
 83 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR                40.65      37.63  
 84 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.40      37.69  
 85 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR                 39.48      37.70  
 86 Wall, Katheryn            10 WAC-MR                 35.50      37.93  
 87 Rudolph, Holly E          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      38.03  
 88 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.00      38.04  
 89 Fowle, Allison J          10 HS-MR                  40.36      38.06  
 90 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      38.10  
 91 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                  39.33      38.53  
 92 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.60      38.62  
 93 Lytell, Marike            10 WISC-MR                42.86      38.66  
 94 Quest, Carolyn            10 WAC-MR                 37.89      38.98  
 95 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                  40.50      39.05  
 96 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR         41.06      39.26  
 97 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              46.30      39.29  
 98 Callaghan, Jessica        10 WAC-MR                 39.56      39.39  
 98 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR                45.32      39.39  
100 Katter, Charlotte K       10 WRAT-CT                43.80      39.47  
101 Palumbo, Kimberly          8 WAC-MR                 37.56      39.64  
102 Obrien, Kaitlin           10 WAC-MR                 38.20      39.83  
103 Sinkevich, Yana            8 HS-MR                  41.18      39.91  
104 Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.12  
105 Edison, Carolyn E          9 WRAT-CT                46.00      40.19  
106 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              40.88      40.45  
107 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR    42.41      40.55  
108 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                43.31      40.64  
109 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      41.04  
110 Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.09  
111 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      41.18  
111 Hansen, Kaitlyn G          9 IA-MR                  41.26      41.18  
113 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         43.29      41.19  
113 Suben, MacKenzie          10 HS-MR                  40.74      41.19  
115 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                43.46      41.20  
116 Brown, Kerri A             9 WRAT-CT                44.28      41.38  
116 Muller, Kristin N          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.38  
118 Robinson, Erica            9 HAA-MR                 48.14      41.58  
119 Solano, Bianca B           8 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.66  
120 Watson, Liz M              9 WRAT-CT                40.66      41.90  
121 Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR                 47.50      42.02  
122 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR                43.57      42.03  
123 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.14  
124 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                55.89      42.16  
125 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                45.85      42.27  
126 Castellano, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                41.91      42.44  
127 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      42.49  
128 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                43.73      42.58  
129 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      42.63  
130 Gallic, Katie              9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      42.67  
130 Gibbons, Erin              7 WAC-MR                 47.89      42.67  
132 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR                55.23      42.81  
133 Mitchell, Sawyer A        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      43.11  
134 Song, Crysta               9 WAC-MR                 42.26      43.14  
135 Wiederecht, Caitlin A      9 WRAT-CT                43.44      43.32  
136 Keenan, Laura             10 OWA-MR                 45.18      43.40  
137 Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                   NT      43.55  
138 Morio, Kaitlyn B           9 WRAT-CT                49.25      43.75  
139 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                  41.20      44.01  
140 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                45.95      44.07  
141 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      44.56  
142 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                 51.18      44.88  
143 Belleveau, Clair M         9 WRAT-CT                41.69      45.27  
144 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                 41.99      45.28  
145 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.40  
146 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR                56.64      45.50  
147 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR         45.73      45.55  
148 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                 43.99      45.78  
149 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.29      45.97  
150 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      46.02  
151 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.20      46.06  
152 Rosenbrock, Michelle       9 HAA-MR                 50.93      46.27  
153 Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.05      46.41  
154 Desousa, Yvonne C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00      47.06  
155 Courtney, Candace         10 HAA-MR                 52.50      47.30  
156 Dans, Miesha K             9 OWA-MR                 57.11      47.38  
157 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                47.07      47.45  
158 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61      47.60  
159 Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR                54.53      47.68  
160 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                50.00      48.91  
161 Morrison, Taylor L         8 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.39  
162 Pfaff, Siobhan             8 WAC-MR                 49.78      49.47  
163 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      50.08  
164 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      50.68  
165 Barry, Amanda E            7 WISC-MR                47.71      50.81  
166 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR                57.97      50.87  
167 Goldstein, Melissa C      10 WRAT-CT                44.40      50.93  
168 Callaghan, Katherine       8 WAC-MR                 53.45      51.02  
169 Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.19  
170 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.12      52.75  
171 Gibbons, Lauren            8 WAC-MR                 48.23      54.08  
172 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      54.86  
173 Keenan, Carolyn            8 OWA-MR                 56.12      55.29  
174 Schoen, Jenna G           10 WAC-MR                 49.67      55.79  
175 Meagher, Abbey M           9 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.84  
176 O'Keefe, Maggie M          7 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.88  
177 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      57.96  
178 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:14.25    1:01.32  
179 Muller, Lisa M             7 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:05.44  
180 Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.19  
181 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.77    1:07.59  
182 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:09.41  
183 MC Carthy, Morgan E        7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:19.77  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                28.20      28.18  
  2 Dwyer, Sean P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.30      30.03  
  3 Knight, Lucas             10 FLY-MR                 30.48      30.18  
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.90      30.20  
  5 McComiskey, Tony          10 Basc-MR                32.53      30.64  
  6 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  29.71      30.68  
  7 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.74  
  8 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                30.92      30.91  
  9 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.54      31.01  
 10 Pickel, Cody              10 FLY-MR                 31.49      31.10  
 11 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                32.28      31.65  
 12 Wallace, Daniel P         10 OWA-MR                 31.77      32.08  
 13 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                31.86      32.09  
 14 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR                 32.41      32.38  
 15 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.46      32.48  
 16 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.87      32.84  
 17 Dalessio, Andrew          10 Basc-MR                34.33      33.16  
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                33.88      33.44  
 19 Miller, Cameron A          8 Badger-MR              35.90      33.63  
 20 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      33.80  
 21 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR                35.21      33.83  
 22 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR                 35.87      33.96  
 23 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.12      33.97  
 24 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.97      34.01  
 25 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                34.19      34.14  
 26 Shu, Noel J               10 FLY-MR                 35.95      34.17  
 27 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                35.12      34.18  
 28 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR                 37.05      34.29  
 29 Hendershot, Billy G       10 FLY-MR                 34.65      34.39  
 30 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.35      34.42  
 31 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.43  
 32 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              34.63      34.48  
 33 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                 35.24      34.88  
 34 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR                34.80      34.92  
 35 Thermos, Yianni            8 WAC-MR                 36.34      34.94  
 36 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      35.11  
 37 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         36.04      35.14  
 38 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  33.81      35.35  
 39 Connolly, Ryan            10 Basc-MR                   NT      35.69  
 40 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  34.94      35.70  
 40 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR                36.73      35.70  
 42 Clarke, Taegan M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.10      35.75  
 43 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              36.34      36.25  
 44 Coleman, Patrick          10 HS-MR                     NT      36.56  
 45 Hughes, Kevin H            9 Badger-MR              36.56      36.58  
 46 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                  38.14      36.60  
 47 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR    40.14      36.78  
 48 Lock, Vincent             10 FLY-MR                 37.49      37.00  
 49 Rookwood Jr, William K     7 HS-MR                  39.78      37.12  
 50 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  36.32      37.16  
 51 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR              43.79      37.25  
 51 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                38.98      37.25  
 53 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.72      37.30  
 54 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                37.61      37.62  
 55 Neff, Ian C                9 WRAT-CT                47.00      38.04  
 56 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.39      38.29  
 57 Carroll, Edward E         10 WRAT-CT                39.56      38.41  
 58 Park, Jin Woo             10 FLY-MR                 43.71      38.51  
 59 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                41.81      38.72  
 60 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.21  
 61 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.22  
 62 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                38.79      39.25  
 63 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                38.56      39.30  
 64 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.43  
 65 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              39.85      39.49  
 66 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.81      39.55  
 67 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 40.78      39.69  
 68 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                 43.62      39.71  
 69 Poblador, Jason           10 OWA-MR                 41.80      39.75  
 70 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                40.23      39.76  
 71 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      39.94  
 72 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.77      40.03  
 73 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                40.84      40.06  
 74 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      40.14  
 75 Olsen, Drew               10 Basc-MR                37.56      40.25  
 76 Edwards, Michael           7 WAC-MR                 49.78      41.08  
 77 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR                 NT      41.15  
 78 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                47.16      41.22  
 79 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.70      41.71  
 80 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR                38.65      41.75  
 81 Suben, Blake              10 HS-MR                  47.91      41.81  
 82 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                 41.40      41.87  
 83 Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      42.07  
 84 Sakaguchi, Tomoya          9 WRAT-CT                40.83      42.27  
 85 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      42.50  
 86 Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR                47.14      42.73  
 87 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                51.42      42.93  
 88 Citron, Joshua             9 TVSC-MR                44.12      43.21  
 89 Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                   NT      43.89  
 90 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00      43.90  
 91 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  43.67      43.94  
 92 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.02      44.66  
 93 Caiola, Jake              10 LIAC-MR                44.93      44.88  
 94 Mioli, Alessandro G        9 WRAT-CT                49.50      45.45  
 95 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.86  
 96 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR                41.55      47.31  
 97 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.53      47.37  
 98 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  46.41      47.45  
 99 Tanguay, Chris C           9 WRAT-CT                47.02      47.77  
100 Gallagher, Griffin D       9 WRAT-CT                47.87      47.93  
101 Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR                 56.50      48.99  
102 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.30  
103 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                 51.23      49.52  
104 Madonna, Anthony P         9 OWA-MR                 59.11      50.64  
105 Bhuchar, Varun A           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.77  
106 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                52.46      51.51  
107 Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.60  
108 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.67  
109 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR                40.51      55.67  
110 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      57.06  
111 DeKoning, Matthew J        8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.24  
112 Robinson, David            7 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.49  
113 Arana, Anthony Y           9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.37  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kochman, Julie N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.43      29.36  
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      31.06  
  3 Follini, Nadine R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.74      31.37  
  4 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.13      31.56  
  5 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR                31.09      31.79  
  6 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR         32.41      32.18  
  7 Evans, Laura              11 Badger-MR              33.00      32.29  
  8 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                33.25      32.68  
  9 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  33.69      32.76  
 10 Larkin, Kate C            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.75      32.91  
 11 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.34      33.08  
 12 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.16  
 13 Fenn, Meaghan             11 Badger-MR              33.71      33.59  
 14 Hill, Daniella            12 FLY-MR                 34.07      33.62  
 15 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         35.31      33.95  
 16 Brown, Meghan             12 Badger-MR              35.65      34.07  
 17 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                35.36      34.31  
 18 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.03      34.40  
 19 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.22      34.62  
 20 Hughes, Katty             11 Badger-MR              36.77      34.67  
 21 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.51      34.73  
 22 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR                 33.91      34.77  
 23 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.04  
 24 Brown, Shanon             12 Badger-MR              37.08      35.26  
 25 Mercurio, Alexandra L     12 FLY-MR                 33.87      35.33  
 26 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      35.41  
 27 Verrilli, Jeanne          12 WAC-MR                 35.56      35.56  
 28 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.59      35.57  
 29 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR                 35.16      35.65  
 30 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  36.96      35.73  
 31 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      35.82  
 32 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      35.86  
 33 Fox, Emma L               12 WRAT-CT                37.64      35.93  
 34 Rock, Nathalie F          12 WAC-MR                 37.07      36.01  
 35 O'Brien, Kasey M          12 FLY-MR                 32.99      36.02  
 36 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.45      36.08  
 37 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                37.53      36.09  
 38 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.39      36.12  
 38 Bladek, Laura E           11 WRAT-CT                34.22      36.12  
 40 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                36.44      36.20  
 41 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR                 35.57      36.23  
 42 Frank, Julia M            11 WRAT-CT                36.01      36.27  
 43 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  37.03      36.47  
 44 Horrigan, Savitri P       11 WRAT-CT                38.39      36.58  
 45 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  35.05      36.61  
 46 Delise, Abigail M         11 WRAT-CT                36.94      36.63  
 47 Kancir, Kim S             11 WRAT-CT                37.13      36.65  
 48 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                35.93      36.67  
 49 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.46      36.82  
 50 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR                 38.61      36.84  
 51 Geddrie, Jade M           11 WISC-MR                37.00      36.93  
 52 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  35.04      36.94  
 53 Otharsson, Elley I        12 WRAT-CT                36.22      36.96  
 54 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.64      37.09  
 55 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                  35.99      37.12  
 56 Kovacs, Laura N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.50      37.19  
 57 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR                36.95      37.24  
 58 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR         36.91      37.30  
 59 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR                 37.73      37.56  
 60 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      37.68  
 61 Shea, Meghan K            11 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.69  
 62 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                38.77      37.78  
 63 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR                37.13      37.79  
 64 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  37.67      37.85  
 65 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR                38.24      38.10  
 66 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      38.13  
 67 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.57      38.21  
 68 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                 38.42      38.23  
 69 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.25      38.24  
 70 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                39.62      38.33  
 71 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR         41.33      38.35  
 72 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                39.84      38.42  
 73 O'Neil, Courtney E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.72      38.50  
 74 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR                 37.05      38.52  
 75 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                36.18      38.59  
 76 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                40.65      38.66  
 77 Nocera, Angela M          12 Sachem-MR              39.66      38.68  
 78 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR                38.30      38.69  
 79 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR         45.06      38.74  
 80 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR                38.72      38.78  
 81 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.31      38.90  
 82 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                40.41      39.18  
 83 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR                 39.17      39.25  
 84 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR                39.06      39.26  
 85 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR                 39.61      39.59  
 86 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                41.67      39.72  
 87 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR                 43.00      39.91  
 88 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.76      39.98  
 89 Bloom, Janae A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      40.01  
 90 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR                 41.56      40.05  
 91 Thompson, Sarah M         12 WAC-MR                 40.67      40.18  
 92 Iodice, Erica             12 Badger-MR              45.55      40.29  
 93 Fox, Sarah M              11 WRAT-CT                40.99      40.41  
 94 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                39.72      40.59  
 95 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.73      40.61  
 96 Pifalo, Jessica           12 Basc-MR                41.36      40.82  
 97 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                44.22      40.85  
 98 Misner, Allison A         11 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.93  
 99 Herald, Eve               11 Badger-MR              40.00      41.35  
100 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                42.89      41.67  
101 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR                39.24      41.69  
102 Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR                 42.63      41.77  
103 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                52.14      41.79  
104 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                42.94      41.95  
105 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              43.54      41.99  
106 Knight, Ale L             11 WRAT-CT                44.87      42.03  
107 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                42.22      42.32  
108 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR                 43.80      42.45  
109 Macready, Justine         11 HS-MR                     NT      42.52  
110 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                 42.63      42.67  
111 Schildt, Krista M         11 Sachem-MR              47.73      42.74  
112 Corrigan, Laura           11 FLY-MR                 41.50      42.81  
113 Ziplow, Jennifer          12 OWA-MR                 42.95      42.97  
114 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                54.00      43.06  
115 Sapienza, Samantha        12 HS-MR                  41.87      43.21  
116 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR                 43.18      43.25  
117 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      43.51  
118 Lobosco, Marie A          11 OWA-MR                 47.18      43.71  
119 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR                45.86      43.92  
120 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                 48.43      44.54  
121 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR                47.19      44.91  
122 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                 46.54      44.99  
123 McCauley, Caitlin L       11 HS-MR                  46.98      45.31  
123 Colella, Samantha         11 Basc-MR                   NT      45.31  
125 Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR                46.64      45.60  
126 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                 48.12      46.04  
127 Koenig, Emily             11 HS-MR                  48.19      46.50  
128 Stokes, Deirdre           11 HS-MR                     NT      46.77  
129 Reddington, Alysha C      11 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.64  
130 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR                43.31      48.00  
131 Hausch, Laura             11 Badger-MR              45.00      48.86  
132 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR                53.47      49.28  
133 Gade, Anita               11 WRAT-CT                48.88      49.85  
134 Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                     NT      50.51  
135 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.72  
136 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      51.29  
137 Vitacco, Alexa            11 TVSC-MR                47.12      51.47  
138 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR                55.38      51.68  
139 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                52.31      51.93  
140 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR                54.24      51.98  
141 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR                52.79      52.10  
142 Odenthal, Kimberly M      11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.79  
143 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.63  
 -- Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.75         DQ  
 -- Nahas, Alexa              12 WAC-MR                 46.11         DQ  
 -- Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                44.53         DQ  
 -- McKay, Noelle R           11 HS-MR                  49.79         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      30.83  
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                31.36      31.00  
  3 Collazo, Jason            11 WAC-MR                 33.51      32.56  
  4 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                32.52      32.80  
  5 Watson, Matt P            12 WRAT-CT                34.30      33.15  
  6 Powers, Casey D           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.55      33.27  
  7 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                33.43      33.52  
  8 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.57      34.27  
  9 Helt, Jeffrey M           11 WRAT-CT                34.30      34.37  
 10 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                35.29      34.38  
 11 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                35.77      34.61  
 12 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.45      34.65  
 13 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                35.41      35.08  
 14 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      12 WRAT-CT                35.42      35.79  
 15 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR                 40.00      35.90  
 16 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.13      36.50  
 17 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR         37.39      36.51  
 18 Mangieri, Gregory J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.63      36.63  
 19 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  39.69      36.68  
 20 Strittmatter, Alex A      12 WRAT-CT                36.34      36.71  
 21 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      36.86  
 22 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                37.89      37.07  
 23 Berard, Garek J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.67      37.08  
 24 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 38.81      37.18  
 25 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                37.62      37.38  
 26 Feeley, Ryan              11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.46  
 27 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.61      37.76  
 28 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                37.11      38.99  
 29 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                 38.46      39.12  
 30 Feeley, Dan               12 Badger-MR              36.66      39.25  
 31 Solomon, Jordan P         11 LIAC-MR                38.52      39.33  
 32 Kwan, Kevin               12 FLY-MR                 42.00      39.37  
 33 Mitchell, Ryan J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.07      39.78  
 34 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      39.86  
 35 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                39.06      40.16  
 36 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.42      40.24  
 37 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.56      40.28  
 38 Scott, Stephen            11 OWA-MR                 41.64      40.66  
 39 Qiao, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.46      40.69  
 40 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      40.73  
 41 Charriez, Nick I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.82      40.76  
 42 Wu, Kevin                 11 FLY-MR                 44.03      40.77  
 43 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      40.80  
 44 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                  39.47      40.83  
 45 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.15      41.01  
 46 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR                39.27      41.24  
 47 Grell, Robert M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.91      41.37  
 48 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 42.14      41.46  
 49 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR              41.42      41.53  
 50 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                 42.50      41.72  
 51 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                41.43      41.79  
 52 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.83      41.89  
 53 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                43.74      42.16  
 54 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                 43.19      43.09  
 55 Parker, Beck M            11 WRAT-CT                45.13      43.37  
 56 Betzios, Nikolas          11 OWA-MR                 43.70      43.44  
 57 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR                42.22      44.39  
 58 Parker, Ian A             11 WRAT-CT                44.16      44.51  
 59 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  41.74      44.68  
 60 Hew, Mervyn               11 WAC-MR                 43.67      44.75  
 61 Thomson, Matthew D        11 WRAT-CT                47.00      45.52  
 62 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      45.81  
 63 Wismer, Richard           11 WAC-MR                 42.34      46.57  
 64 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR                52.72      49.03  
 65 Aberle, William           11 TVSC-MR                48.00      49.48  
 66 Husted, Brian             11 HAA-MR                 56.36      51.95  
 67 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR                54.86      54.22  
 68 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      58.27  
 -- Khurana, Sahil Z          11 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.75  
       33.64  1:10.75                                                      
  2 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:14.76  
       36.02  1:14.76                                                      
  3 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.19    1:15.71  
       36.58  1:15.71                                                      
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:16.81  
       36.63  1:16.81                                                      
  5 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:17.70  
       37.21  1:17.70                                                      
  6 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR       1:18.05    1:17.90  
       38.28  1:17.90                                                      
  7 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.18    1:18.66  
       36.98  1:18.66                                                      
  8 Tanaka, Haruka            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:19.60  
       38.02  1:19.60                                                      
  9 Overton, Katelin M        10 WRAT-CT              1:29.00    1:19.89  
       40.58  1:19.89                                                      
 10 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.11    1:20.55  
       39.56  1:20.55                                                      
 11 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:21.71  
       40.76  1:21.71                                                      
 12 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              1:23.91    1:22.09  
       40.14  1:22.09                                                      
 13 Michalak, Agata            9 FLY-MR               1:25.44    1:22.35  
       39.97  1:22.35                                                      
 14 Jones, Shannon E           9 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:22.51  
       40.05  1:22.51                                                      
 15 Chang, Linda              10 FLY-MR               1:19.91    1:22.64  
       40.41  1:22.64                                                      
 16 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.85    1:22.84  
       39.89  1:22.84                                                      
 17 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR              1:56.93    1:22.86  
       40.75  1:22.86                                                      
 18 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:25.85    1:22.87  
       40.19  1:22.87                                                      
 19 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR               1:23.04    1:23.68  
       40.22  1:23.68                                                      
 20 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.89  
       40.37  1:23.89                                                      
 21 Rookwood, Shakiraye        9 HS-MR                1:37.44    1:24.97  
       40.31  1:24.97                                                      
 22 Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR       1:25.50    1:25.26  
       39.54  1:25.26                                                      
 23 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR            1:28.77    1:25.45  
       42.04  1:25.45                                                      
 24 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.97    1:25.47  
       41.41  1:25.47                                                      
 25 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.78    1:26.70  
 26 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.96  
       42.09  1:26.96                                                      
 27 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:27.30  
       43.20  1:27.30                                                      
 28 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:27.47  
       42.96  1:27.47                                                      
 29 Krey, Laura                9 Badger-MR            1:29.50    1:27.57  
       42.16  1:27.57                                                      
 30 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.00    1:28.35  
       44.19  1:28.35                                                      
 31 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.56    1:28.54  
       43.99  1:28.54                                                      
 32 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR              1:35.85    1:28.75  
       42.77  1:28.75                                                      
 33 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.72    1:29.23  
       44.00  1:29.23                                                      
 34 Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:29.35  
       42.62  1:29.35                                                      
 35 Salese, Elizabeth A       10 Badger-MR            1:27.88    1:29.41  
       43.82  1:29.41                                                      
 36 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:29.42  
       43.53  1:29.42                                                      
 37 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR              1:36.23    1:30.04  
       43.95  1:30.04                                                      
 38 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:31.02  
       44.36  1:31.02                                                      
 39 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.46    1:31.58  
       44.05  1:31.58                                                      
 40 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:40.15    1:32.68  
       45.52  1:32.68                                                      
 41 Prangley, Eliza D         10 WRAT-CT              1:43.44    1:32.75  
       45.52  1:32.75                                                      
 42 Muller, Nicole M           9 HAA-MR               1:40.43    1:32.82  
       44.53  1:32.82                                                      
 43 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:33.19  
       45.62  1:33.19                                                      
 44 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:33.44  
 45 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.25    1:34.45  
       46.76  1:34.45                                                      
 46 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:34.55  
       45.38  1:34.55                                                      
 47 Rouchou, Lauren           10 Badger-MR            1:26.00    1:34.64  
 48 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.87    1:35.00  
       46.05  1:35.00                                                      
 49 Bello, Gabriella J        10 WAC-MR               1:52.34    1:35.82  
       46.22  1:35.82                                                      
 50 Sinkevich, Yana            8 HS-MR                1:38.98    1:35.93  
       47.41  1:35.93                                                      
 51 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.31  
       46.37  1:36.31                                                      
 52 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     10 North Shore-MR       1:38.42    1:36.37  
       46.57  1:36.37                                                      
 53 Nolan, Mary Kate           9 HS-MR                     NT    1:36.71  
       46.83  1:36.71                                                      
 54 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:42.26    1:36.74  
       46.03  1:36.74                                                      
 55 Loeser, Becca E           10 WRAT-CT              1:40.00    1:38.41  
 56 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:38.53  
       48.54  1:38.53                                                      
 57 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR              1:48.23    1:38.88  
       47.68  1:38.88                                                      
 58 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.88  
       49.29  1:39.88                                                      
 59 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR       1:42.50    1:40.20  
       47.52  1:40.20                                                      
 60 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.40    1:40.47  
       48.95  1:40.47                                                      
 61 Obrien, Kaitlin           10 WAC-MR               1:44.56    1:41.19  
       49.68  1:41.19                                                      
 62 Watson, Liz M              9 WRAT-CT              1:46.00    1:41.95  
       50.49  1:41.95                                                      
 63 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.63    1:42.06  
       48.23  1:42.06                                                      
 64 Fowle, Allison J          10 HS-MR                1:57.39    1:42.50  
       50.55  1:42.50                                                      
 65 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR               1:48.23    1:43.49  
       48.69  1:43.49                                                      
 66 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              2:03.08    1:43.61  
       50.42  1:43.61                                                      
 67 Suben, MacKenzie          10 HS-MR                2:29.08    1:44.12  
       48.76  1:44.12                                                      
 68 MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.25  
       46.38  1:44.25                                                      
 69 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.33    1:44.56  
 70 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    1:44.79  
       49.29  1:44.79                                                      
 71 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.80    1:45.71  
       51.14  1:45.71                                                      
 72 Hansen, Kaitlyn G          9 IA-MR                1:42.30    1:46.46  
       51.23  1:46.46                                                      
 73 Palumbo, Kimberly          8 WAC-MR               1:38.67    1:46.88  
       52.35  1:46.88                                                      
 74 Brown, Kerri A             9 WRAT-CT              2:10.00    1:47.02  
       50.57  1:47.02                                                      
 75 Gibbons, Erin              7 WAC-MR               2:01.89    1:47.43  
       53.11  1:47.43                                                      
 76 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.19  
       52.55  1:48.19                                                      
 77 Rosenbrock, Michelle       9 HAA-MR               1:56.44    1:48.44  
       53.11  1:48.44                                                      
 78 Song, Crysta               9 WAC-MR               1:44.08    1:49.17  
       53.59  1:49.17                                                      
 79 Katter, Charlotte K       10 WRAT-CT              2:15.00    1:49.25  
 80 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              2:29.26    1:49.68  
 81 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:50.10  
       53.31  1:50.10                                                      
 82 Gallic, Katie              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:50.75  
 83 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:52.02  
       51.65  1:52.02                                                      
 84 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:53.46  
       54.97  1:53.46                                                      
 85 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.68    1:53.80  
       55.08  1:53.80                                                      
 86 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.71    1:54.33  
 87 Elisson, Demi             10 HS-MR                     NT    1:54.51  
       53.26  1:54.51                                                      
 88 Keenan, Laura             10 OWA-MR               1:53.20    1:55.18  
 89 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR       2:00.03    1:56.12  
       56.06  1:56.12                                                      
 90 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.99    1:56.78  
       55.17  1:56.78                                                      
 91 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.16    1:56.83  
       56.44  1:56.83                                                      
 92 Edison, Carolyn E          9 WRAT-CT              2:00.00    1:57.05  
       53.52  1:57.05                                                      
 93 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:58.28  
 94 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.95    1:58.67  
       53.59  1:58.67                                                      
 95 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR               1:50.18    2:00.38  
 96 Schoen, Jenna G           10 WAC-MR               1:58.67    2:00.96  
       56.58  2:00.96                                                      
 97 Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:03.14  
     1:00.63  2:03.14                                                      
 98 Barry, Amanda E            7 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.01  
       58.66  2:04.01                                                      
 99 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.45  
     1:00.63  2:04.45                                                      
100 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.04    2:05.10  
101 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:06.07  
     1:02.25  2:06.07                                                      
102 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:07.77  
       59.31  2:07.77                                                      
103 Gibbons, Lauren            8 WAC-MR               2:01.34    2:08.18  
     1:03.27  2:08.18                                                      
104 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.12    2:11.40  
     1:00.66  2:11.40                                                      
105 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:14.83  
     1:04.73  2:14.83                                                      
106 Goldstein, Melissa C      10 WRAT-CT              1:51.00    2:15.76  
     1:05.26  2:15.76                                                      
107 Callaghan, Katherine       8 WAC-MR               2:12.43    2:16.56  
     1:02.53  2:16.56                                                      
108 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.75    2:16.93  
     1:01.54  2:16.93                                                      
109 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.52    2:17.88  
     1:03.02  2:17.88                                                      
110 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.99    2:19.00  
     1:07.24  2:19.00                                                      
111 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.45    2:23.16  
112 Pfaff, Siobhan             8 WAC-MR               2:05.56    2:30.09  
     1:10.42  2:30.09                                                      
 -- Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.02         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Sawyer A        10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
       52.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Rudolph, Holly E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ  
       51.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
       54.55       DQ                                                      
 -- Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.78         DQ  
       44.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                1:44.37         DQ  
       49.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Reyes, Lorraine           10 HS-MR                1:57.87         DQ  
 -- Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.00         DQ  
     1:04.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                1:37.56         DQ  
 -- Courtney, Candace         10 HAA-MR               2:13.42         DQ  
     1:03.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Robinson, Erica            9 HAA-MR               1:53.85         DQ  
       50.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                     NT         DQ  
       48.50       DQ                                                      
 -- DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ  
       40.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR       1:51.03         DQ  
       49.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Tobin, Casey              10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
       48.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              2:28.43         DQ  
       54.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.76         DQ  
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ  
       58.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Henry, Olivia P            8 OWA-MR               1:52.00         DQ  
       55.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Belleveau, Clair M         9 WRAT-CT              2:01.00         DQ  
 -- Batel, Alexis             10 OWA-MR               1:23.01         DQ  
       41.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR               1:43.21         DQ  
       44.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR               1:40.25         DQ  
       43.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ  
       48.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Morio, Kaitlyn B           9 WRAT-CT              2:03.00         DQ  
       53.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR              2:06.67         DQ  
       51.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Quest, Carolyn            10 WAC-MR               1:36.90         DQ  
 -- Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.90         DQ  
       49.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Callaghan, Jessica        10 WAC-MR               1:50.56         DQ  
       51.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Lytell, Marike            10 WISC-MR              1:49.17         DQ  
       47.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Wall, Katheryn            10 WAC-MR               1:45.56         DQ  
       48.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:12.64  
       34.78  1:12.64                                                      
  2 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.02    1:14.74  
       36.81  1:14.74                                                      
  3 Knight, Lucas             10 FLY-MR               1:19.13    1:14.94  
       36.55  1:14.94                                                      
  4 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.74    1:16.71  
       37.75  1:16.71                                                      
  5 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.74    1:18.29  
       37.65  1:18.29                                                      
  6 McComiskey, Tony          10 Basc-MR              1:23.53    1:18.50  
       38.62  1:18.50                                                      
  7 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR               1:18.29    1:18.67  
       38.99  1:18.67                                                      
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:16.81    1:19.03  
       38.62  1:19.03                                                      
  9 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.98    1:19.36  
       38.91  1:19.36                                                      
 10 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.01    1:21.70  
       39.40  1:21.70                                                      
 11 Dalessio, Andrew          10 Basc-MR              1:19.54    1:22.16  
       40.42  1:22.16                                                      
 12 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.00    1:22.21  
       39.60  1:22.21                                                      
 13 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR               1:30.17    1:23.43  
       40.17  1:23.43                                                      
 14 Pickel, Cody              10 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:23.58  
       39.92  1:23.58                                                      
 15 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.25    1:24.33  
       40.44  1:24.33                                                      
 16 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR              1:23.80    1:24.47  
       40.20  1:24.47                                                      
 17 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.49  
       40.57  1:24.49                                                      
 18 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.11    1:26.98  
       43.38  1:26.98                                                      
 19 Hughes, Kevin H            9 Badger-MR            1:35.39    1:27.05  
       42.82  1:27.05                                                      
 20 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               1:29.96    1:27.61  
       42.68  1:27.61                                                      
 21 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.86    1:27.71  
       41.75  1:27.71                                                      
 22 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:29.46  
       43.40  1:29.46                                                      
 23 Shu, Noel J               10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.61  
       43.04  1:29.61                                                      
 24 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR              1:29.44    1:29.68  
       44.13  1:29.68                                                      
 25 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.34    1:29.91  
       43.26  1:29.91                                                      
 26 Connolly, Ryan            10 Basc-MR                   NT    1:30.08  
 27 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR               1:33.50    1:32.16  
       45.12  1:32.16                                                      
 28 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:29.58    1:33.49  
       47.10  1:33.49                                                      
 29 Thermos, Yianni            8 WAC-MR               1:53.31    1:34.58  
       46.57  1:34.58                                                      
 30 Lock, Vincent             10 FLY-MR               1:32.93    1:36.18  
       45.20  1:36.18                                                      
 31 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.30    1:36.39  
       46.48  1:36.39                                                      
 32 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR              1:36.45    1:36.50  
 33 Coleman, Patrick          10 HS-MR                1:36.10    1:37.61  
       48.69  1:37.61                                                      
 34 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.01    1:40.53  
 35 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.00    1:40.55  
       48.05  1:40.55                                                      
 36 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:40.75  
       47.14  1:40.75                                                      
 37 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.71    1:40.88  
 38 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                2:00.01    1:42.20  
       50.64  1:42.20                                                      
 39 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:43.84  
       50.00  1:43.84                                                      
 40 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.23    1:43.96  
       50.28  1:43.96                                                      
 41 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR              1:47.67    1:44.58  
 42 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               2:16.21    1:44.60  
       49.99  1:44.60                                                      
 43 Citron, Joshua             9 TVSC-MR              1:53.81    1:46.50  
       51.81  1:46.50                                                      
 44 Sakaguchi, Tomoya          9 WRAT-CT              1:55.00    1:46.79  
 45 Edwards, Michael           7 WAC-MR               1:57.89    1:47.97  
       49.60  1:47.97                                                      
 46 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.36  
       52.02  1:48.36                                                      
 46 Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.70    1:48.36  
       52.58  1:48.36                                                      
 48 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.40  
 49 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.97    1:50.28  
       51.78  1:50.28                                                      
 50 Caiola, Jake              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.11    1:51.83  
 51 Mioli, Alessandro G        9 WRAT-CT              2:15.00    1:53.63  
       53.39  1:53.63                                                      
 52 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.94    1:53.70  
       58.46  1:53.70                                                      
 53 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.96    1:54.14  
       55.44  1:54.14                                                      
 54 Suben, Blake              10 HS-MR                2:00.56    1:54.31  
       56.99  1:54.31                                                      
 55 Carroll, Edward E         10 WRAT-CT              2:00.00    1:54.89  
       57.50  1:54.89                                                      
 56 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR               2:01.18    1:56.69  
       57.54  1:56.69                                                      
 57 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR              1:58.59    1:59.23  
 58 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                2:05.12    1:59.99  
       55.07  1:59.99                                                      
 59 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.68    2:00.15  
       57.01  2:00.15                                                      
 60 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:00.27  
       57.84  2:00.27                                                      
 61 Gallagher, Griffin D       9 WRAT-CT              2:03.00    2:03.40  
       58.29  2:03.40                                                      
 62 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.60    2:04.62  
     1:01.48  2:04.62                                                      
 63 Robinson, David            7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:15.92  
 -- Rookwood Jr, William K     7 HS-MR                     NT         DQ  
 -- Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                1:45.23         DQ  
       58.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:33.13         DQ  
       43.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              1:43.95         DQ  
       48.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
       50.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Cameron A          8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ  
 -- Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR              1:43.01         DQ  
       47.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.12         DQ  
       46.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                1:35.85         DQ  
       45.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.34         DQ  
 -- Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR              1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.16         DQ  
       50.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90         DQ  
       49.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Olsen, Drew               10 Basc-MR              1:40.06         DQ  
       47.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR                   NT         DQ  
       53.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ  
       51.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.55         DQ  
       57.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Erin             12 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:12.76  
       34.13  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               1:15.15    1:14.45  
       34.12  1:14.45                                                      
  3 Larkin, Kate C            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.04    1:16.37  
       36.04  1:16.37                                                      
  4 Barnwell, Brittany        11 Badger-MR            1:17.00    1:18.13  
       36.16  1:18.13                                                      
  5 Evans, Laura              11 Badger-MR            1:17.88    1:19.54  
       38.78  1:19.54                                                      
  6 McComiskey, Beth          12 Basc-MR              1:22.48    1:19.69  
       37.70  1:19.69                                                      
  7 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:19.75  
       37.27  1:19.75                                                      
  8 Misenas, Sara R           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.49    1:19.85  
       37.02  1:19.85                                                      
  9 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               1:19.42    1:19.90  
       37.89  1:19.90                                                      
 10 O'Halloran, Coray         11 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:20.04  
       37.59  1:20.04                                                      
 11 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR               1:26.90    1:20.19  
       38.00  1:20.19                                                      
 12 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.82    1:20.31  
       38.15  1:20.31                                                      
 12 Pashayan, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.85    1:20.31  
       37.86  1:20.31                                                      
 14 Fox, Emma L               12 WRAT-CT              1:19.44    1:21.14  
       38.29  1:21.14                                                      
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:21.32  
       38.06  1:21.32                                                      
 16 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR              1:26.04    1:21.36  
       38.31  1:21.36                                                      
 17 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               1:23.21    1:21.41  
       38.77  1:21.41                                                      
 18 Ahn, Rachel               12 North Shore-MR       1:26.63    1:21.80  
       39.81  1:21.80                                                      
 19 Axelrod, Karli B          12 OWA-MR               2:00.58    1:23.20  
       39.62  1:23.20                                                      
 20 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              1:24.65    1:23.41  
       39.34  1:23.41                                                      
 20 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR               1:35.47    1:23.41  
       39.50  1:23.41                                                      
 22 Collyer, Courtney         12 Basc-MR              1:34.05    1:23.96  
       39.08  1:23.96                                                      
 23 Fanelli, Melissa R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.51    1:24.83  
       40.42  1:24.83                                                      
 24 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:24.41    1:24.88  
       39.33  1:24.88                                                      
 25 Batel, Jaclyn             12 OWA-MR               1:23.17    1:24.91  
       39.65  1:24.91                                                      
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:25.74  
       39.98  1:25.74                                                      
 27 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              1:27.26    1:25.81  
       40.42  1:25.81                                                      
 28 Muller, Christine         12 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:25.88  
       40.33  1:25.88                                                      
 29 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:25.92  
       40.46  1:25.92                                                      
 30 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.97  
       40.44  1:25.97                                                      
 31 Chung, Nicole G           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:26.15  
       41.40  1:26.15                                                      
 32 Horrigan, Savitri P       11 WRAT-CT              1:24.55    1:26.37  
       40.22  1:26.37                                                      
 33 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               1:33.08    1:26.64  
       41.79  1:26.64                                                      
 34 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR               1:29.46    1:26.80  
       40.26  1:26.80                                                      
 35 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.03    1:26.87  
       41.00  1:26.87                                                      
 36 Horner, Marissa R         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.72    1:27.34  
       41.48  1:27.34                                                      
 37 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:27.54  
       40.93  1:27.54                                                      
 38 Horne, Julia P            12 WRAT-CT              1:29.04    1:27.61  
       42.11  1:27.61                                                      
 39 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.39    1:27.64  
       42.12  1:27.64                                                      
 40 Ashfaq, Nayab *           11 IA-MR                1:29.23    1:27.73  
       42.74  1:27.73                                                      
 41 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:28.96    1:27.86  
       42.05  1:27.86                                                      
 42 Citron, Ashley E          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.81    1:27.91  
       41.95  1:27.91                                                      
 43 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:28.87    1:28.17  
       41.05  1:28.17                                                      
 44 Duffy, Jennifer M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.38    1:29.36  
       42.32  1:29.36                                                      
 45 Misenas, Ana P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.41    1:29.52  
       42.82  1:29.52                                                      
 46 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.34    1:29.73  
       42.13  1:29.73                                                      
 47 Rock, Nathalie F          12 WAC-MR               1:29.67    1:29.92  
       42.60  1:29.92                                                      
 48 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR               1:31.85    1:30.04  
       43.01  1:30.04                                                      
 49 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR               1:31.34    1:30.35  
       43.67  1:30.35                                                      
 50 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:30.58  
       42.00  1:30.58                                                      
 51 Keenan, Diana             12 OWA-MR               1:35.08    1:30.64  
       43.20  1:30.64                                                      
 52 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR               1:35.37    1:30.70  
       41.99  1:30.70                                                      
 53 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.38    1:31.07  
       42.02  1:31.07                                                      
 54 Hanft, Marie              12 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:31.14  
       44.54  1:31.14                                                      
 55 Garambone, Nina C         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.78    1:31.43  
       43.85  1:31.43                                                      
 56 Verrilli, Jeanne          12 WAC-MR               1:25.56    1:32.08  
       43.13  1:32.08                                                      
 57 Macready, Justine         11 HS-MR                     NT    1:32.41  
       43.86  1:32.41                                                      
 58 Ialenti, Caitlin C        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.52    1:32.51  
       44.73  1:32.51                                                      
 59 Kleinschnitz, Nicole      12 North Shore-MR       1:52.00    1:33.09  
       43.83  1:33.09                                                      
 60 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.66  
       45.41  1:33.66                                                      
 61 Nolan, Courtney L         12 HS-MR                     NT    1:34.05  
       43.55  1:34.05                                                      
 62 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.71    1:34.12  
       45.27  1:34.12                                                      
 63 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.75    1:34.32  
       45.27  1:34.32                                                      
 64 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.56    1:34.57  
       44.32  1:34.57                                                      
 65 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.76    1:34.62  
       45.64  1:34.62                                                      
 66 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR               1:38.93    1:34.65  
       44.89  1:34.65                                                      
 67 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              1:39.96    1:35.09  
       45.29  1:35.09                                                      
 68 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.05    1:35.20  
       45.18  1:35.20                                                      
 69 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.12    1:35.39  
       45.35  1:35.39                                                      
 70 Woodford, Katherine A     11 TVSC-MR              1:43.83    1:35.57  
       46.95  1:35.57                                                      
 71 Healy, Ashlynn N          12 TVSC-MR              1:38.37    1:35.71  
       45.00  1:35.71                                                      
 72 Cannon, Taylor            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.06    1:35.72  
       46.73  1:35.72                                                      
 73 Kovacs, Laura N           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.50    1:36.16  
       45.75  1:36.16                                                      
 74 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR               1:46.12    1:36.27  
       45.56  1:36.27                                                      
 75 Barone, Suzanne M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.77    1:36.60  
       46.20  1:36.60                                                      
 76 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.04  
       44.00  1:37.04                                                      
 77 Woodville, Lindsey        11 North Shore-MR       1:41.87    1:37.28  
       46.68  1:37.28                                                      
 78 Yeung, Tiffany            11 HS-MR                1:44.57    1:37.32  
       45.72  1:37.32                                                      
 79 Healy, Morgan E           12 TVSC-MR              1:41.11    1:37.35  
       45.73  1:37.35                                                      
 80 Shea, Meghan K            11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.39  
       44.59  1:37.39                                                      
 81 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.70    1:37.65  
       46.56  1:37.65                                                      
 82 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR              1:36.78    1:38.71  
       47.15  1:38.71                                                      
 83 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.07    1:39.57  
       47.27  1:39.57                                                      
 84 Carr, Erin M              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.35    1:41.21  
       48.49  1:41.21                                                      
 85 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.51    1:41.33  
       48.65  1:41.33                                                      
 86 Corrigan, Laura           11 FLY-MR               1:53.39    1:41.54  
       49.18  1:41.54                                                      
 87 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR              1:46.50    1:43.84  
       49.54  1:43.84                                                      
 88 Yoo, Monica               12 TVSC-MR              1:52.18    1:43.93  
       49.78  1:43.93                                                      
 89 Steinzor, Cazzie E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:45.37  
       48.88  1:45.37                                                      
 90 Herald, Eve               11 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:45.73  
       49.74  1:45.73                                                      
 91 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR              1:48.37    1:45.92  
       50.08  1:45.92                                                      
 92 Gade, Anita               11 WRAT-CT              1:47.30    1:46.31  
       50.92  1:46.31                                                      
 93 Colella, Alexandra        11 Basc-MR              1:46.41    1:46.79  
       50.27  1:46.79                                                      
 94 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR              1:54.22    1:46.95  
       51.70  1:46.95                                                      
 95 McCauley, Caitlin L       11 HS-MR                1:48.06    1:47.33  
       51.82  1:47.33                                                      
 96 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                1:55.83    1:47.50  
       51.55  1:47.50                                                      
 97 Hausch, Laura             11 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:47.77  
       50.26  1:47.77                                                      
 98 Misner, Allison A         11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.95  
       52.00  1:48.95                                                      
 99 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.26  
       51.33  1:49.26                                                      
100 Colella, Samantha         11 Basc-MR                   NT    1:49.55  
       51.30  1:49.55                                                      
101 Sapienza, Samantha        12 HS-MR                1:44.79    1:49.66  
       51.30  1:49.66                                                      
102 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.82  
       50.69  1:49.82                                                      
103 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR               1:55.23    1:50.01  
       50.85  1:50.01                                                      
104 McKay, Noelle R           11 HS-MR                1:51.36    1:50.18  
       53.20  1:50.18                                                      
105 Nahas, Alexa              12 WAC-MR               1:51.55    1:50.67  
       52.55  1:50.67                                                      
106 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        11 TVSC-MR              1:59.00    1:54.26  
       55.75  1:54.26                                                      
107 Stokes, Deirdre           11 HS-MR                     NT    1:55.35  
       54.42  1:55.35                                                      
108 Kruse, Mary E             11 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.82  
       55.61  1:55.82                                                      
109 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.58    1:56.32  
       55.38  1:56.32                                                      
110 Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                     NT    2:06.97  
       58.50  2:06.97                                                      
111 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              2:10.11    2:07.18  
     1:01.05  2:07.18                                                      
112 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.40  
     1:02.55  2:09.40                                                      
113 Canty-Samuel, Tiara-Asad  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:11.88  
       59.34  2:11.88                                                      
114 Raimonde, Olivia L        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.09  
       59.57  2:12.09                                                      
115 Giacalone, Lindsay R      11 TVSC-MR              2:13.00    2:14.75  
     1:04.44  2:14.75                                                      
116 Vitacco, Alexa            11 TVSC-MR              1:58.19    2:14.82  
     1:01.34  2:14.82                                                      
 -- Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:19.99         DQ  
       40.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Guzman, Alina             12 WAC-MR               1:50.67         DQ  
       46.71       DQ                                                      
 -- KO, Angel                 12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.00         DQ  
       51.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR               1:09.84    1:09.07  
       32.64  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Jacobson, Matt A          12 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:15.82  
       36.23  1:15.82                                                      
  3 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.23  
       35.66  1:16.23                                                      
  4 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:16.27  
       36.81  1:16.27                                                      
  5 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.35    1:16.54  
       36.29  1:16.54                                                      
  6 Krey, Matt                12 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:20.83  
       38.47  1:20.83                                                      
  7 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                1:23.16    1:21.95  
       40.80  1:21.95                                                      
  8 Kim, Kenny                11 FLY-MR               1:21.06    1:21.98  
       38.38  1:21.98                                                      
  9 Luboja, Chris             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.94    1:23.86  
       39.66  1:23.86                                                      
 10 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:26.60  
       41.38  1:26.60                                                      
 11 Asaga, Kazu               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:27.16  
       41.08  1:27.16                                                      
 12 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR               1:34.58    1:27.77  
       41.64  1:27.77                                                      
 13 Maloney, Thomas           12 HS-MR                1:29.13    1:29.28  
       44.04  1:29.28                                                      
 14 Constant, Jack            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.48    1:29.74  
       43.10  1:29.74                                                      
 15 Wiederecht, Chris D       11 WRAT-CT              1:31.70    1:29.85  
       42.85  1:29.85                                                      
 16 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.47    1:30.10  
       41.95  1:30.10                                                      
 17 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.68    1:30.26  
       43.89  1:30.26                                                      
 18 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.97    1:30.78  
       43.39  1:30.78                                                      
 19 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      12 WRAT-CT              1:31.88    1:31.29  
       43.25  1:31.29                                                      
 20 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.84    1:31.54  
       42.52  1:31.54                                                      
 21 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       1:36.64    1:32.59  
       44.17  1:32.59                                                      
 22 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR            1:32.91    1:32.61  
       43.61  1:32.61                                                      
 23 Clarke, Braden J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.39    1:33.69  
       44.86  1:33.69                                                      
 24 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.62    1:33.96  
       44.94  1:33.96                                                      
 25 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.95    1:34.15  
       44.88  1:34.15                                                      
 26 Power, Brian F            11 WRAT-CT              1:35.92    1:34.40  
       45.03  1:34.40                                                      
 27 Mitchell, Ryan J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.72    1:37.76  
       46.64  1:37.76                                                      
 28 Berard, Garek J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.82    1:38.12  
       45.62  1:38.12                                                      
 29 Kelly, Bryan W            11 TVSC-MR              1:39.70    1:38.18  
       46.42  1:38.18                                                      
 30 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:35.58    1:39.98  
       46.11  1:39.98                                                      
 31 Charriez, Nick I          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:41.42  
       47.99  1:41.42                                                      
 32 Parker, Ian A             11 WRAT-CT              1:39.30    1:41.48  
       48.17  1:41.48                                                      
 33 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.75    1:41.99  
       49.23  1:41.99                                                      
 34 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:47.66    1:42.17  
       49.27  1:42.17                                                      
 35 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:44.78    1:43.12  
       49.74  1:43.12                                                      
 36 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        11 WRAT-CT              1:43.39    1:43.40  
       48.48  1:43.40                                                      
 37 McCarthy, Danny J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.08    1:43.92  
       49.09  1:43.92                                                      
 38 Thomson, Matthew D        11 WRAT-CT              1:49.00    1:45.02  
       49.38  1:45.02                                                      
 39 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR              1:56.31    1:46.03  
       50.09  1:46.03                                                      
 40 Grell, Robert M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.89    1:47.68  
       50.65  1:47.68                                                      
 41 Qiao, Matthew             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.23    1:48.49  
       52.12  1:48.49                                                      
 42 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.14    1:52.33  
       53.51  1:52.33                                                      
 43 Parker, Beck M            11 WRAT-CT              2:02.00    1:52.76  
       52.20  1:52.76                                                      
 44 Ajemian, Andrew           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.67  
       52.49  1:54.67                                                      
 45 Visconti, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    2:00.98  
       55.50  2:00.98                                                      
 46 Faine, Emil               11 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:09.36  
       58.95  2:09.36                                                      
 47 Husted, Brian             11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:20.65  
     1:07.70  2:20.65                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.34      36.64  
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                42.00      37.49  
  3 Neuhaus, Helene M         10 WRAT-CT                40.37      39.65  
  4 Chen, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                 39.80      40.88  
  5 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR                44.95      41.70  
  6 Tanaka, Haruka            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.47      41.89  
  7 Salvatore, Colette K      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.70      42.38  
  8 Jaquith, Aly L            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.42      42.59  
  9 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                42.69      42.83  
 10 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR                 45.72      42.89  
 11 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR                44.00      43.10  
 12 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      43.47  
 13 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR         41.04      43.57  
 14 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR                 45.15      43.64  
 15 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR                42.33      44.13  
 16 Tremain, Kate              9 Badger-MR              45.66      44.15  
 17 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                45.50      44.19  
 18 Allong, Gabriella F       10 Express Swimming-MR    45.64      44.43  
 19 Rouchou, Lauren           10 Badger-MR              43.00      44.45  
 20 Mannion, Breeda E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.86      44.50  
 21 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.98      44.52  
 22 Loeser, Becca E           10 WRAT-CT                44.81      44.59  
 23 Blacker, Sara P            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.76      44.88  
 24 Mitchell, Elizabeth V     10 North Shore-MR         47.71      44.93  
 25 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                44.46      45.07  
 26 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.12      45.33  
 27 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.32      45.49  
 27 Trujillo, Maria C         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.10      45.49  
 29 Giordano, Krista           9 North Shore-MR         46.49      45.53  
 30 Rookwood, Shakiraye        9 HS-MR                  45.65      45.77  
 31 Batel, Alexis             10 OWA-MR                 44.24      46.17  
 32 Krey, Laura                9 Badger-MR              45.60      46.18  
 33 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      46.26  
 34 Nolan, Mary Kate           9 HS-MR                  47.83      46.42  
 35 Prangley, Eliza D         10 WRAT-CT                46.00      46.51  
 35 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 47.05      46.51  
 37 Fowle, Allison J          10 HS-MR                  46.69      46.59  
 38 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                45.70      46.64  
 39 Calabrese, kate           10 WISC-MR                48.32      46.91  
 40 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                47.57      46.93  
 41 Cooke, Farrell E          10 Badger-MR                 NT      47.22  
 42 Sinkevich, Yana            8 HS-MR                  52.13      47.42  
 43 Hain, Karina A             9 FLY-MR                 47.00      47.63  
 44 Merker, Amelia            10 FLY-MR                 48.29      47.65  
 45 Birns, Chelsea A          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.21      47.85  
 46 Callaghan, Jessica        10 WAC-MR                 55.45      48.37  
 47 Edison, Carolyn E          9 WRAT-CT                53.00      48.50  
 48 Moon, Zuri                10 FLY-MR                 50.55      48.53  
 49 Yang-DiPietro, Leah       10 Badger-MR                 NT      48.67  
 50 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                  50.85      48.97  
 51 Quinn, Kelsey M           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      49.32  
 52 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR                 48.74      49.43  
 53 Tobin, Casey              10 Badger-MR                 NT      49.68  
 54 Norman, Samantha M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      49.69  
 55 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR                50.37      49.70  
 56 Loftus, Molly R            9 WRAT-CT                51.00      49.75  
 57 Powers, Deirdre E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.55      49.96  
 58 Gibbons, Jenna             8 Basc-MR                53.51      50.05  
 59 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                48.91      50.06  
 60 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                49.24      50.09  
 61 Francomano, Ashley         9 Basc-MR                49.46      50.14  
 62 Ng, Lauren                 8 FLY-MR                 49.38      50.25  
 63 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                  49.64      50.35  
 64 Fishman, Leah R           10 Farmingdale-MR         53.21      50.51  
 65 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                53.00      51.00  
 66 Henry, Elizabeth M        10 OWA-MR                 51.98      51.17  
 67 Brown, Kerri A             9 WRAT-CT                51.67      51.19  
 68 Lytell, Marike            10 WISC-MR              1:00.08      51.27  
 69 Morio, Kaitlyn B           9 WRAT-CT                52.38      51.32  
 70 Bassi, Julia E             9 TVSC-MR                53.18      51.54  
 71 Keenan, Laura             10 OWA-MR                 56.14      51.70  
 72 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR         52.88      51.74  
 73 Wall, Katheryn            10 WAC-MR                 48.30      51.92  
 73 Muller, Nicole M           9 HAA-MR               1:00.04      51.92  
 75 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                50.32      52.01  
 76 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      52.06  
 77 Oakes, Christine R         9 LIAC-MR                47.82      52.24  
 78 Kuzniewski, Megan A       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      52.47  
 79 Marks, Hannah B            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.78      52.60  
 80 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                54.45      52.88  
 81 Hansen, Kaitlyn G          9 IA-MR                  55.68      53.12  
 82 Cheng, Emily              10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      53.14  
 82 Sabatini, Nina B          10 Farmingdale-MR         52.71      53.14  
 84 Bisnoff, Sami L           10 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      53.16  
 85 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.08      53.19  
 86 Castellano, Gabriella      9 Basc-MR                   NT      53.36  
 87 Ouzounian, Jacklyn         7 North Shore-MR         53.21      53.41  
 88 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              51.62      53.45  
 89 Friel, Cat M              10 WRAT-CT              1:00.00      53.58  
 90 D'Angelo, Caroline R       9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      53.63  
 91 Desousa, Yvonne C         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00      53.81  
 92 Rudolph, Holly E          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      53.86  
 93 Muller, Kristin N          9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.16  
 94 Robinson, Erica            9 HAA-MR                 59.96      54.22  
 94 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                  59.68      54.22  
 96 Barry, Amanda E            7 WISC-MR                54.75      54.23  
 96 Madalena, Kathryn M       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.23  
 98 Filardi, Victorija L       9 OWA-MR                 54.72      54.39  
 99 Obrien, Kaitlin           10 WAC-MR                 51.89      54.54  
100 Bloom, Liana L             9 North Shore-MR         51.36      54.69  
101 Meng, Margaret            10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      54.88  
102 Bello, Gabriella J        10 WAC-MR                 49.78      55.59  
103 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      56.06  
104 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.87      56.39  
105 Reyes, Lorraine           10 HS-MR                  58.40      56.50  
106 Belleveau, Clair M         9 WRAT-CT                54.93      56.58  
107 Suben, MacKenzie          10 HS-MR                1:01.38      56.77  
108 Song, Crysta               9 WAC-MR                 55.38      57.16  
109 Roett, Katelyn            10 IA-MR                  52.13      57.47  
110 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                59.68      57.48  
111 Quest, Carolyn            10 WAC-MR                 51.78      57.54  
112 Wiederecht, Caitlin A      9 WRAT-CT                57.52      58.16  
113 Katter, Charlotte K       10 WRAT-CT                56.00      58.88  
114 Courtney, Candace         10 HAA-MR               1:11.77      58.98  
115 Elisson, Demi             10 HS-MR                1:05.93      59.00  
116 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR            1:03.42      59.54  
117 Gibbons, Lauren            8 WAC-MR                 52.45      59.61  
118 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      59.66  
119 Warren, Frances V          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      59.85  
120 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:00.21  
121 Zoine, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR                59.52    1:00.24  
122 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:00.78  
123 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR       1:09.49    1:00.99  
124 Mitchell, Sawyer A        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.53  
125 Mikulas, Sara J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.00  
126 Callaghan, Katherine       8 WAC-MR               1:00.34    1:02.16  
127 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:02.22  
128 Albano, Samantha N         8 OWA-MR                 57.26    1:02.78  
129 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.36    1:03.28  
130 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:03.49  
131 Sinatra, Mary P            8 OWA-MR                 58.42    1:03.51  
132 Weis, Kelly M              9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.91  
133 Rosenbrock, Michelle       9 HAA-MR               1:14.24    1:05.45  
134 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:08.44  
135 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:08.50  
136 Dans, Miesha K             9 OWA-MR               1:05.12    1:11.41  
137 Pfaff, Siobhan             8 WAC-MR               1:01.67    1:15.38  
138 Molano, Phoebe G           8 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.86  
139 Keenan, Carolyn            8 OWA-MR               1:09.34    1:19.43  
140 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:20.65  
 -- Watson, Liz M              9 WRAT-CT                51.00         DQ  
 -- Schoen, Jenna G           10 WAC-MR               1:02.34         DQ  
 -- Chen, Lillian Z            8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- O'Keefe, Maggie M          7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meagher, Abbey M           9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- MC Carthy, Morgan E        7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chan, Olivia Z             7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Picconi, Christie J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- MACEDONIO, Kaitlyn E      10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Taylor L         8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harrison, Vanessa A        8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Muller, Lisa M             7 HAA-MR               1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00         DQ  
 -- Coren, Amanda K            9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.13         DQ  
 -- Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.63         DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.50         DQ  
 -- Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.00         DQ  
 -- Goldstein, Melissa C      10 WRAT-CT                55.41         DQ  
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:08.84         DQ  
 -- Salese, Elizabeth A       10 Badger-MR              45.66         DQ  
 -- Gibbons, Erin              7 WAC-MR                 58.89         DQ  
 -- Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Coombs, Laurissa R        10 TVSC-MR                47.66         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Lucas             10 FLY-MR                 39.38      38.72  
  2 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                43.00      39.92  
  3 McComiskey, Tony          10 Basc-MR                41.75      40.76  
  4 Dwyer, Sean P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.97      40.89  
  5 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.10      41.44  
  6 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.84      41.46  
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.27      41.83  
  8 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR                 49.30      41.94  
  9 Chung, John Z             10 LIAC-MR                43.56      43.89  
 10 Hendershot, Billy G       10 FLY-MR                 44.92      43.99  
 11 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.16      44.32  
 12 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 38.22      44.43  
 13 Maldonado, Eric R         10 North Shore-MR         43.82      44.61  
 14 Halbohn, Kyle W            9 LIAC-MR                43.34      45.20  
 15 Lau, Alex                 10 FLY-MR                 51.62      45.38  
 16 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR                44.89      45.56  
 17 Lock, Vincent             10 FLY-MR                 43.35      45.63  
 18 Miller, Cameron A          8 Badger-MR                 NT      46.13  
 19 Carmichael-lopez, Bernil   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.46      46.62  
 20 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR                50.54      47.27  
 21 Bernstein, Mitchell A     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      47.37  
 22 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                49.23      47.73  
 23 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR                46.89      48.63  
 24 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  49.97      48.66  
 25 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  48.00      48.97  
 26 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.24      49.03  
 27 Olsen, Drew               10 Basc-MR                50.16      49.27  
 28 LO, Arthur C               9 LIAC-MR                55.39      49.29  
 29 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                45.87      49.52  
 30 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                50.18      49.76  
 31 Abatemarco, Michael J     10 LIAC-MR                47.82      50.01  
 31 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.54      50.01  
 33 Clarke, Taegan M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.03      50.17  
 34 Hughes, Kevin H            9 Badger-MR              55.55      50.26  
 35 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              55.93      50.28  
 36 Casey, Sean               10 WISC-MR                53.54      50.36  
 37 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR              51.01      50.71  
 38 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                55.77      51.10  
 39 Rookwood Jr, William K     7 HS-MR                  52.37      51.12  
 40 Poblador, Jason           10 OWA-MR                 54.84      51.14  
 41 Sheridan, James F         10 LIAC-MR                52.90      51.87  
 42 Sakaguchi, Tomoya          9 WRAT-CT                49.18      52.10  
 43 Suben, Blake              10 HS-MR                  55.09      52.50  
 44 Mulderrig, Jack H         10 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.56  
 45 Connolly, Ryan            10 Basc-MR                   NT      52.64  
 46 Murphy, Thomas P           9 OWA-MR                 52.46      52.77  
 47 Herrmann, Charles          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.22      53.02  
 48 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.52      53.10  
 49 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 55.77      53.41  
 50 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              52.50      53.54  
 51 Citron, Joshua             9 TVSC-MR                51.82      53.64  
 52 Dinkel, Greg A            10 HS-MR                  53.80      53.78  
 53 Licalzi, Nicholas W       10 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      54.13  
 54 Broderick, Paul R         10 WISC-MR                54.30      54.39  
 55 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      54.41  
 55 Coleman, Patrick          10 HS-MR                     NT      54.41  
 57 Lazare, Alex E             9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.52  
 58 Eilbeck, Griffin D         9 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.59  
 59 Ballon, Carlos G          10 LIAC-MR                54.02      54.73  
 60 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              57.69      55.44  
 61 Wang, Eugene W             8 OWA-MR                 59.30      56.11  
 62 Schnapp, Alex J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14      56.31  
 63 Neff, Ian C                9 WRAT-CT                54.00      57.35  
 64 Edwards, Michael           7 WAC-MR               1:01.56      58.11  
 65 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.98      58.79  
 66 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50      59.06  
 67 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82      59.78  
 68 Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR              1:19.38    1:00.00  
 69 Gallagher, Griffin D       9 WRAT-CT                57.00    1:00.53  
 70 Caiola, Jake              10 LIAC-MR                57.96    1:00.69  
 71 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69    1:00.80  
 72 Ajemian, Christopher      10 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:00.86  
 73 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.68    1:00.87  
 74 Madonna, Anthony P         9 OWA-MR               1:08.74    1:01.09  
 75 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:02.21  
 76 Leary, Matthew M           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.15  
 77 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                58.10    1:03.26  
 78 Derby, Johnathon M         7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.10  
 79 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.22  
 80 MU, Nicholas Z             6 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.62  
 81 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                1:02.81    1:08.20  
 82 DeKoning, Matthew J        8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:10.71  
 83 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:11.94  
 84 Ienna, Anthony            10 LIAC-MR                55.78    1:15.17  
 85 Tanguay, Chris C           9 WRAT-CT                57.00    1:32.41  
 -- Derby, Andrew S            9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mioli, Alessandro G        9 WRAT-CT              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:06.52         DQ  
 -- Colantonio, Daniel A       8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ  
 -- Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  56.80         DQ  
 -- Shariff, Bob               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.71         DQ  
 -- Shu, Noel J               10 FLY-MR                 46.64         DQ  
 -- Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Trinidad, Darren          10 OWA-MR               1:01.74         DQ  
 -- Park, Jin Woo             10 FLY-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Thermos, Yianni            8 WAC-MR                 46.69         DQ  
 -- Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                59.64         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.32      28.58  
  2 Kiernan, Erin             12 Badger-MR              28.77      29.68  
  3 Parisi, Lauren N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99      29.84  
  4 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR         30.12      29.85  
  5 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.10      29.86  
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR                 31.39      30.33  
  7 Kochman, Julie N          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      30.51  
  8 Cweibel, Rebecca L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.16      30.78  
  9 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR                 30.82      31.42  
 10 Fountain, Michele         12 IA-MR                  30.90      31.72  
 11 Hill, Daniella            12 FLY-MR                 34.07      31.81  
 12 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR                 31.24      31.93  
 13 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                30.11      31.94  
 14 Dang, Thu                 11 WAC-MR                 31.89      32.09  
 15 Brown, Shanon             12 Badger-MR              33.71      32.61  
 16 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.50      32.67  
 17 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  32.28      32.77  
 18 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.73      32.78  
 19 Hughes, Katty             11 Badger-MR              32.22      33.01  
 20 Dugan, Tara V             11 WRAT-CT                32.83      33.19  
 21 Fenn, Meaghan             11 Badger-MR              34.81      33.45  
 22 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR                 34.24      33.52  
 23 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                35.48      33.55  
 24 O'Halloran, Coray         11 Badger-MR              34.55      33.61  
 25 Mann, Jessica L           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      33.85  
 26 Simon, Molly J            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.89      33.94  
 27 O'Brien, Kasey M          12 FLY-MR                 31.99      34.09  
 28 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  33.89      34.20  
 29 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  33.50      34.22  
 30 Locurto, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR                 36.83      34.27  
 31 Yeager, Keira M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.39      34.34  
 32 Follini, Nadine R         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.20      34.41  
 33 Otharsson, Elley I        12 WRAT-CT                36.64      35.02  
 34 Ashfaq, Nayab *           11 IA-MR                  32.97      35.07  
 35 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR                37.10      35.08  
 36 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      35.45  
 37 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                36.84      35.46  
 38 Simon, Erica A            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.41      35.49  
 39 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.51      35.58  
 40 Fox, Emma L               12 WRAT-CT                34.25      35.60  
 41 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR                37.61      35.73  
 42 Horrigan, Savitri P       11 WRAT-CT                33.10      35.96  
 43 Ciurinskaite, Gabriele    11 TVSC-MR                35.28      36.29  
 44 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                36.46      36.33  
 45 Thermos, Christiana       11 WAC-MR                 36.67      36.39  
 46 Collyer, Courtney         12 Basc-MR                38.72      36.43  
 47 Moreno, Sandra M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.25      36.45  
 48 Ritter, Jamie Z           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.84      36.55  
 49 Troccoli, Kristi E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.67      36.67  
 50 O'Neil, Courtney E        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.44      36.79  
 51 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      37.00  
 52 Thompson, Sarah M         12 WAC-MR                 38.89      37.04  
 53 Withers, Nicole           11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.05  
 54 Woodville, Lindsey        11 North Shore-MR         38.06      37.16  
 55 Delise, Abigail M         11 WRAT-CT                39.96      37.18  
 56 Kancir, Kim S             11 WRAT-CT                36.38      37.35  
 57 Green, Alexa K            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.23      37.47  
 58 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                37.58      37.48  
 59 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                37.01      37.59  
 60 Pribble, Abigail L        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.12      37.64  
 61 Lovell, Jacqueline        12 OWA-MR                 38.87      37.82  
 62 Bloom, Janae A            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      37.87  
 63 Obando, Laura             11 FLY-MR                 37.45      37.90  
 64 Pifalo, Jessica           12 Basc-MR                41.20      37.93  
 65 Batel, Jaclyn             12 OWA-MR                 41.21      38.13  
 66 Carballeira, Kimberly A   11 TVSC-MR                37.33      38.27  
 66 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                43.49      38.27  
 68 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR         36.30      38.28  
 69 Pepe, Samantha M          11 FLY-MR                 36.97      38.34  
 70 Bladek, Laura E           11 WRAT-CT                39.76      38.41  
 71 Mangino, Barbara          12 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.60  
 72 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.59      38.80  
 73 Duffy, Jennifer M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.41      39.10  
 74 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                36.04      39.32  
 75 Marlow, Danielle A        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.17      39.76  
 75 Axelrod, Karli B          12 OWA-MR                 40.28      39.76  
 77 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  37.36      39.82  
 78 Guzman, Alina             12 WAC-MR                 38.78      40.12  
 79 Fox, Sarah M              11 WRAT-CT                40.19      40.16  
 80 Albano, Stephanie D       11 OWA-MR                 42.21      40.35  
 81 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      40.37  
 82 Archer, Heather A         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.67      40.75  
 83 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                39.23      40.78  
 84 Greenfield, Elana J       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      41.09  
 85 Yeung, Tiffany            11 HS-MR                  41.27      41.20  
 86 Iodice, Erica             12 Badger-MR              40.00      41.41  
 87 Jester, Elizabeth A       11 OWA-MR                 45.02      41.76  
 88 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR                 48.19      41.78  
 89 Nocera, Angela M          12 Sachem-MR              44.78      43.00  
 90 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              43.55      43.08  
 91 Ferrante, Francesca S     12 OWA-MR                 49.50      43.34  
 92 Alameda, Maria            11 HS-MR                  40.93      43.47  
 93 Keenan, Diana             12 OWA-MR                 46.52      44.17  
 94 Koenig, Emily             11 HS-MR                  46.04      44.32  
 95 Knight, Ale L             11 WRAT-CT                41.74      44.44  
 96 Ortega, Andrea M          11 OWA-MR                 51.30      45.06  
 97 Lobosco, Marie A          11 OWA-MR                 50.80      45.20  
 98 Caines, Alexandra E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      45.48  
 99 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                52.00      45.49  
100 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.57      46.36  
101 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              48.30      46.89  
102 Gade, Anita               11 WRAT-CT                47.31      47.51  
103 Colella, Alexandra        11 Basc-MR                49.61      48.33  
104 Schildt, Krista M         11 Sachem-MR              54.33      48.93  
105 Arana, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.16  
106 Tallarico, Celeste T      11 OWA-MR                 57.98      51.13  
107 Reddington, Alysha C      11 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.65  
 -- Guarino, Nicole C         11 OWA-MR                 45.02         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                29.55      28.93  
  2 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR                29.97      30.21  
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                28.99      30.26  
  4 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                31.65      30.42  
  5 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                31.85      30.61  
  6 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR                 29.82      30.85  
  7 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR                31.28      30.94  
  8 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  30.86      31.10  
  9 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.01      31.16  
 10 Asaga, Kazu               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.96      31.48  
 11 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR         31.09      31.49  
 12 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                33.41      31.60  
 13 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                32.97      32.36  
 14 Ahern, Michael G          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      32.69  
 15 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.83  
 16 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.43      32.97  
 17 Karle, James M            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.25      33.18  
 17 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR                33.37      33.18  
 19 Ng, Justin                11 FLY-MR                 32.72      33.22  
 20 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.85      33.23  
 21 Wiederecht, Chris D       11 WRAT-CT                32.73      33.29  
 22 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                35.06      33.46  
 23 Krey, Matt                12 Badger-MR              33.00      33.68  
 24 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR                 35.23      34.81  
 25 Trinidad, Daryl F         12 OWA-MR                 35.38      35.10  
 26 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR                 36.63      35.28  
 27 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  37.75      35.49  
 28 Serio, John J             11 LIAC-MR                36.29      35.63  
 29 Schneider, Jason          11 LIAC-MR                37.31      35.68  
 30 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR         35.16      35.84  
 31 Smoragiewicz, Kyle S      12 WRAT-CT                36.18      36.41  
 32 Matta, Jorge A            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.51      36.45  
 33 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 37.23      36.70  
 34 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 36.58      37.00  
 35 Quinn, Colin G            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      37.02  
 36 Johns, Matthew P          11 LIAC-MR                36.49      37.27  
 37 Clark, Daniel             12 Basc-MR                38.35      37.59  
 38 Staszewski, Alec L        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.31      37.62  
 39 Bormann, Thomas L         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      38.60  
 40 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR                 37.00      38.69  
 41 Betzios, Nikolas          11 OWA-MR                 36.82      39.86  
 42 Mangieri, Gregory J       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.09      39.89  
 43 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR              38.97      40.27  
 44 Stephan, Bryan L          11 WRAT-CT                43.00      40.43  
 45 Santospirito, Chris L     11 WISC-MR                42.35      40.68  
 46 Lyons, Brian L            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.20      40.89  
 47 Scott, Stephen            11 OWA-MR                 43.32      42.03  
 48 Aknovk, Daniel S          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      42.42  
 49 Guelly, Stefan            11 FLY-MR                 43.30      43.21  
 50 Hew, Mervyn               11 WAC-MR                 42.56      44.50  
 51 Filardi, Andrew           11 OWA-MR                 45.67      44.66  
 52 Pecora, Giancarlo D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.00      44.85  
 53 Graziano, Matthew         11 Basc-MR                   NT      45.21  
 54 Trinidad, Dustin B        11 OWA-MR                 45.16      45.28  
 55 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              46.20      45.50  
 56 Mitchell, Ryan J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      46.47  
 57 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  49.74      46.77  
 58 Visconti, Michael         11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      47.68  
 59 Parker, Beck M            11 WRAT-CT                49.03      49.04  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.29    1:13.25  
       34.33  1:13.25                                                      
  2 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:14.19  
       33.74  1:14.19                                                      
  2 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR              1:17.43    1:14.19  
       35.88  1:14.19                                                      
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.92    1:14.64  
       35.43  1:14.64                                                      
  5 Holden, Kim B             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.94    1:20.44  
       37.49  1:20.44                                                      
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              1:25.71    1:22.03  
       38.22  1:22.03                                                      
  7 Lazare, Libby S           10 Badger-MR            1:25.99    1:23.20  
       38.86  1:23.20                                                      
  8 Quaranta, Christina O     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.56    1:24.62  
       41.12  1:24.62                                                      
  9 Jones, Shannon E           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.93  
       37.82  1:24.93                                                      
 10 Berkman, Maddy R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.05    1:25.08  
       39.79  1:25.08                                                      
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.37  
       38.91  1:25.37                                                      
 12 Chang, Linda              10 FLY-MR               1:27.79    1:25.42  
       40.54  1:25.42                                                      
 13 Trujillo, Maria C         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.71    1:25.52  
       38.65  1:25.52                                                      
 14 Underwood, Katie S        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.25    1:27.14  
       40.61  1:27.14                                                      
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren          9 North Shore-MR       1:29.50    1:29.70  
       41.23  1:29.70                                                      
 16 Woeckener, Emma R          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.93    1:29.73  
       42.18  1:29.73                                                      
 17 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR               1:30.41    1:30.02  
       38.06  1:30.02                                                      
 18 Reilly, Nadie D            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.67    1:30.25  
       40.43  1:30.25                                                      
 19 Simonetti, Christina       9 North Shore-MR       1:30.98    1:30.83  
       38.39  1:30.83                                                      
 20 Neuhaus, Helene M         10 WRAT-CT              1:31.49    1:31.27  
       43.83  1:31.27                                                      
 21 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M    10 TVSC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.98  
       43.32  1:31.98                                                      
 22 Moon, Zuri                10 FLY-MR               1:36.77    1:33.07  
       42.15  1:33.07                                                      
 23 Weston, Caroline L         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.65    1:35.46  
       44.33  1:35.46                                                      
 24 Green, Christy O           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.60    1:35.95  
       44.11  1:35.95                                                      
 25 Caputo, Krista             9 Basc-MR                   NT    1:36.02  
       44.41  1:36.02                                                      
 26 Tremain, Kate              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.36  
       42.12  1:37.36                                                      
 27 Loftus, Molly R            9 WRAT-CT              1:36.00    1:38.11  
       44.02  1:38.11                                                      
 28 Einsidler, Lisa Z         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.99    1:38.75  
       42.68  1:38.75                                                      
 29 Mannion, Breeda E         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.49    1:38.88  
       46.76  1:38.88                                                      
 30 Daly, Bronagh              9 HS-MR                1:47.67    1:39.11  
       45.38  1:39.11                                                      
 31 McGuire, Christine C       9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.75  
       46.38  1:39.75                                                      
 32 Scilufo, Taylor            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.73    1:39.79  
       44.96  1:39.79                                                      
 33 Overton, Katelin M        10 WRAT-CT              1:35.00    1:40.57  
       47.26  1:40.57                                                      
 34 Salvatore, Colette K      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.21    1:50.14  
       51.74  1:50.14                                                      
 35 Wiederecht, Caitlin A      9 WRAT-CT              2:10.00    2:20.77  
     1:00.22  2:20.77                                                      
 -- Friel, Cat M              10 WRAT-CT              2:03.00         DQ  
       47.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:10.37    1:12.51  
       33.32  1:12.51                                                      
  2 Gordon, Dakota J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.26    1:17.62  
       35.12  1:17.62                                                      
  3 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.50    1:18.89  
       37.51  1:18.89                                                      
  4 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.67    1:19.22  
       37.33  1:19.22                                                      
  5 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:19.95  
       36.88  1:19.95                                                      
  6 Carr, John P              10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.65    1:20.65  
       37.93  1:20.65                                                      
  7 White, Connor D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.82    1:22.09  
       39.02  1:22.09                                                      
  8 Karle, Matthew I           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.43    1:22.40  
       38.66  1:22.40                                                      
  9 Potter, Justin E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:26.81  
       40.89  1:26.81                                                      
 10 Wallace, Daniel P         10 OWA-MR               1:24.72    1:28.89  
       38.13  1:28.89                                                      
 11 Pickel, Cody              10 FLY-MR               1:27.48    1:29.56  
       39.11  1:29.56                                                      
 12 Hendershot, Billy G       10 FLY-MR               1:29.68    1:30.15  
       41.50  1:30.15                                                      
 13 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.52    1:31.86  
       43.67  1:31.86                                                      
 14 Clarke, Taegan M           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.94    1:37.49  
       46.03  1:37.49                                                      
 15 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               1:34.84    1:37.59  
       43.06  1:37.59                                                      
 16 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR               1:25.18    1:38.65  
       44.76  1:38.65                                                      
 17 Mohrmann, John            10 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:48.92  
       46.74  1:48.92                                                      
 18 Poblador, Jason           10 OWA-MR               1:48.32    1:51.30  
       48.60  1:51.30                                                      
 -- Carroll, Edward E         10 WRAT-CT              2:10.00         DQ  
       51.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               1:54.18         DQ  
       49.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Degrazia, Kristen Z       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.27    2:18.78  
       29.99  1:06.10  1:48.31  2:18.78                                    
  2 Kiernan, Erin             12 Badger-MR            2:19.51    2:20.72  
       31.07  1:07.63  1:48.98  2:20.72                                    
  3 Tracey, Kim L             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.19    2:31.62  
       33.73  1:12.10  1:57.91  2:31.62                                    
  4 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               2:31.87    2:31.71  
       33.81  1:13.83  1:59.25  2:31.71                                    
  5 Barnwell, Brittany        11 Badger-MR            2:29.00    2:32.00  
       33.18  1:13.92  1:57.62  2:32.00                                    
  6 Derlath, Erica A          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.83    2:32.97  
       33.18  1:13.84  1:58.04  2:32.97                                    
  7 Einsidler, Allie Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.70    2:33.06  
       34.24  1:13.86  1:59.99  2:33.06                                    
  8 Niessl, Steffi E          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.14    2:33.42  
       31.64  1:09.58  1:56.97  2:33.42                                    
  9 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               2:34.18    2:34.11  
       34.51  1:13.52  1:59.48  2:34.11                                    
 10 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       2:35.12    2:34.23  
       33.48  1:14.30  1:59.20  2:34.23                                    
 11 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.13    2:34.58  
       33.50  1:15.00  1:59.96  2:34.58                                    
 12 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.72    2:34.84  
       33.86  1:12.16  1:58.81  2:34.84                                    
 13 Hartford, Laura G         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.62    2:35.47  
       36.44  1:14.02  2:00.07  2:35.47                                    
 14 Birkmire, Jenna M         10 TVSC-MR              2:43.43    2:35.61  
       32.55  1:10.81  2:01.33  2:35.61                                    
 15 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              2:43.53    2:35.92  
       35.86  1:13.57  2:02.60  2:35.92                                    
 16 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR               2:44.07    2:35.94  
       34.52  1:14.13  2:00.18  2:35.94                                    
 17 Ponzo, Victoria           11 FLY-MR               2:44.09    2:37.11  
       34.31  1:15.91  2:02.95  2:37.11                                    
 18 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR               2:36.07    2:37.30  
       35.01  1:18.73  2:02.95  2:37.30                                    
 19 Fenn, Meaghan             11 Badger-MR            2:37.89    2:37.35  
       34.42  1:13.30  2:02.38  2:37.35                                    
 20 Brown, Meghan             12 Badger-MR            2:38.99    2:37.60  
       35.46  1:14.50  2:02.17  2:37.60                                    
 21 Weston, Betsy F           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.85    2:37.70  
       35.34  1:15.10  2:03.26  2:37.70                                    
 22 Pashayan, Laura A         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.14    2:38.25  
       33.95  1:14.93  2:00.36  2:38.25                                    
 23 Dugan, Tara V             11 WRAT-CT              2:35.58    2:38.40  
       34.77  1:15.23  2:03.27  2:38.40                                    
 24 Dang, Thu                 11 WAC-MR               2:38.99    2:38.79  
       34.85  1:15.62  2:04.35  2:38.79                                    
 25 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR               2:47.34    2:38.83  
       35.55  1:17.42  2:02.14  2:38.83                                    
 26 Guelly, Kirsten           11 FLY-MR               2:38.52    2:38.89  
       34.30  1:15.05  2:04.19  2:38.89                                    
 27 Winkler, Caitlin          12 FLY-MR               2:42.36    2:39.11  
       37.69  1:18.66  2:03.22  2:39.11                                    
 28 Arana, Priscilla          12 FLY-MR               2:48.26    2:39.58  
       36.27  1:18.35  2:02.93  2:39.58                                    
 29 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.83    2:39.96  
       36.26  1:19.46  2:04.90  2:39.96                                    
 30 Yeager, Keira M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.45    2:40.95  
       37.16  1:20.08  2:03.92  2:40.95                                    
 31 Horner, Michelle L        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.63    2:41.10  
       34.77  1:17.26  2:04.45  2:41.10                                    
 32 English, Meredith         12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:42.35  
       37.59  1:19.95  2:04.79  2:42.35                                    
 33 Drucker, Amanda           11 Basc-MR              2:41.22    2:42.36  
       36.84  1:19.10  2:06.40  2:42.36                                    
 34 Warren, Michelle          11 WISC-MR              2:42.26    2:42.40  
       38.00  1:21.50  2:07.98  2:42.40                                    
 35 Dwyer, Brianne M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.19    2:43.08  
       38.24  1:18.78  2:07.55  2:43.08                                    
 36 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                2:38.52    2:43.11  
       37.49  1:17.85  2:06.45  2:43.11                                    
 37 O'Halloran, Coray         11 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:43.45  
       35.77  1:17.93  2:04.42  2:43.45                                    
 38 Mercurio, Sophia          11 FLY-MR               2:43.21    2:44.27  
       37.18  1:19.30  2:08.23  2:44.27                                    
 39 Ras, Jessica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.45    2:46.47  
       36.54  1:20.49  2:11.46  2:46.47                                    
 40 Gibbons, Alanna           10 Basc-MR              2:50.05    2:48.70  
       38.25  1:21.29  2:11.02  2:48.70                                    
 41 Frank, Julia M            11 WRAT-CT              2:49.86    2:48.85  
       39.32  1:19.96  2:11.07  2:48.85                                    
 42 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              2:44.04    2:48.90  
       36.89  1:23.22  2:09.56  2:48.90                                    
 43 Horne, Julia P            12 WRAT-CT              2:55.50    2:49.42  
       39.78  1:22.54  2:10.46  2:49.42                                    
 44 Caldwell, Alessandra B    12 LIAC-MR              2:57.19    2:49.90  
       37.67  1:18.12  2:12.00  2:49.90                                    
 45 Biagioli, Alana           11 TVSC-MR              2:45.09    2:51.10  
       38.19  1:24.25  2:13.66  2:51.10                                    
 46 Kristic, Marta            12 FLY-MR               2:53.04    2:51.15  
       36.62  1:23.24  2:14.45  2:51.15                                    
 47 Purdy, Dana R             12 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:51.32  
       40.01  1:22.92  2:12.22  2:51.32                                    
 48 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              2:50.93    2:51.60  
       37.94  1:23.21  2:13.51  2:51.60                                    
 49 Nolan, Courtney L         12 HS-MR                     NT    2:52.03  
       39.53  1:22.48  2:14.60  2:52.03                                    
 50 DiDonato, Emily           11 OWA-MR               3:36.12    2:52.89  
       42.33  1:27.68  2:14.67  2:52.89                                    
 51 Moursi, Sara A            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:53.06  
       38.35  1:22.54  2:14.45  2:53.06                                    
 52 Kleinschnitz, Brittany L  11 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    2:54.19  
       39.99  1:26.69  2:18.22  2:54.19                                    
 53 Halbohn, Colleen Z        11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:54.61  
       39.85  1:25.46  2:15.09  2:54.61                                    
 54 Geddrie, Jade M           11 WISC-MR              2:56.05    2:54.63  
       39.08  1:21.59  2:16.49  2:54.63                                    
 55 Ouzounian, Christine      12 North Shore-MR       2:49.95    2:55.01  
       39.63  1:24.50  2:15.53  2:55.01                                    
 56 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.50    2:55.04  
       40.85  1:24.85  2:18.50  2:55.04                                    
 57 Kancir, Kim S             11 WRAT-CT              3:02.18    2:56.10  
       39.84  1:23.59  2:17.20  2:56.10                                    
 58 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               3:30.71    2:56.18  
       42.00  1:28.40  2:16.32  2:56.18                                    
 59 Mrozinski, Melissa        10 Basc-MR              2:55.95    2:56.79  
       41.07  1:26.57  2:18.10  2:56.79                                    
 60 Mercurio, Alexandra L     12 FLY-MR               2:49.43    2:57.85  
       40.56  1:23.83  2:17.75  2:57.85                                    
 61 Simon, Erica A            12 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.63    2:58.45  
       37.84  1:24.45  2:19.25  2:58.45                                    
 62 Barone, Suzanne M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.86    3:05.02  
       43.54  1:30.16  2:24.16  3:05.02                                    
 63 Overton, Katelin M        10 WRAT-CT              3:24.53    3:05.39  
       45.79  1:29.37  2:24.22  3:05.39                                    
 64 Zarriello, Megan T         9 LIAC-MR              3:03.17    3:05.82  
       42.61  1:29.19  2:26.18  3:05.82                                    
 65 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       10 LIAC-MR              3:06.01    3:07.43  
       47.44  1:39.37  2:29.63  3:07.43                                    
 66 Fenn, Amanda              12 Basc-MR              3:02.57    3:08.00  
       45.09  1:30.34  2:28.48  3:08.00                                    
 67 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:08.23  
       43.86  1:31.84  2:28.23  3:08.23                                    
 68 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR               3:19.14    3:17.44  
       46.47  1:41.12  2:35.73  3:17.44                                    
 69 Ziplow, Jennifer          12 OWA-MR               3:26.74    3:39.20  
       54.10  1:45.91  2:50.32  3:39.20                                    
 70 Palumbo, Kimberly          8 WAC-MR               3:15.56    3:55.29  
       57.29  1:54.63  3:05.78  3:55.29                                    
 -- Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ  
       42.80  1:26.13  2:17.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR               2:19.00    2:17.85  
       30.28  1:05.99  1:45.23  2:17.85                                    
  2 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              2:22.84    2:21.06  
       30.62  1:05.13  1:48.87  2:21.06                                    
  3 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.15    2:21.64  
       31.05  1:09.42  1:51.02  2:21.64                                    
  4 Jacobson, Matt A          12 Badger-MR            2:24.19    2:22.64  
       31.38  1:08.89  1:50.07  2:22.64                                    
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR              2:27.23    2:24.98  
       32.11  1:09.23  1:53.19  2:24.98                                    
  6 Polhill, Drew B           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.36    2:28.68  
       33.11  1:11.50  1:55.05  2:28.68                                    
  7 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR               2:35.35    2:29.53  
       32.77  1:10.29  1:55.53  2:29.53                                    
  8 Blacker, Jared A          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.12    2:29.83  
       32.90  1:12.06  1:55.14  2:29.83                                    
  9 O'Leary, Kyle W           12 IA-MR                2:30.48    2:31.54  
       32.42  1:11.96  1:57.18  2:31.54                                    
 10 Watson, Matt P            12 WRAT-CT              2:35.21    2:33.91  
       34.25  1:12.00  2:00.65  2:33.91                                    
 11 Kim, Kenny                11 FLY-MR               2:36.28    2:34.13  
       33.80  1:15.33  2:00.69  2:34.13                                    
 12 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              2:35.92    2:34.42  
       34.26  1:15.79  2:01.26  2:34.42                                    
 13 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              2:36.98    2:35.53  
       36.80  1:19.44  2:00.47  2:35.53                                    
 14 Chang, Adam Z             11 LIAC-MR              2:38.52    2:36.79  
       33.50  1:12.44  2:02.25  2:36.79                                    
 15 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              2:35.57    2:37.36  
       32.72  1:13.11  2:03.34  2:37.36                                    
 16 Caputo, Michael           11 Basc-MR              2:41.78    2:37.72  
       36.45  1:16.21  2:04.27  2:37.72                                    
 17 DaSilva, Jonathan R       12 TVSC-MR              2:33.23    2:37.96  
       33.78  1:13.16  2:01.24  2:37.96                                    
 18 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.42    2:38.66  
       33.74  1:15.45  2:03.14  2:38.66                                    
 19 Collazo, Jason            11 WAC-MR               2:45.85    2:39.92  
       35.23  1:15.38  2:03.82  2:39.92                                    
 20 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              2:57.25    2:40.01  
       33.11  1:12.30  2:01.95  2:40.01                                    
 21 Schwab, Taylor M          12 North Shore-MR       2:37.98    2:40.67  
       32.37  1:14.38  2:04.14  2:40.67                                    
 22 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              2:39.55    2:41.35  
       36.05  1:15.66  2:04.87  2:41.35                                    
 23 Derlath, Jonathan H       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:44.16  
       36.68  1:16.80  2:06.98  2:44.16                                    
 24 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR               2:50.21    2:47.13  
       36.99  1:22.26  2:09.53  2:47.13                                    
 25 Ng, Justin                11 FLY-MR               2:48.92    2:47.35  
       35.39  1:17.63  2:08.22  2:47.35                                    
 26 Cerra, Nicholas           11 OWA-MR               2:54.11    2:47.68  
       37.78  1:21.63  2:11.93  2:47.68                                    
 27 Dwyer, Sean P             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.72    2:48.33  
       35.33  1:17.60  2:10.25  2:48.33                                    
 28 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              2:44.32    2:48.55  
       38.24  1:23.45  2:10.99  2:48.55                                    
 29 Gustafson, Peter G        11 North Shore-MR       2:47.20    2:48.74  
       39.84  1:21.90  2:12.43  2:48.74                                    
 30 Salcedo, Hember           12 FLY-MR               3:10.90    2:51.82  
       39.50  1:23.06  2:14.90  2:51.82                                    
 31 Ochakovsky, Michael       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.69    2:52.14  
       41.51  1:25.50  2:14.78  2:52.14                                    
 32 Ochakovsky, Shawn         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.62    2:53.31  
       39.76  1:24.36  2:15.53  2:53.31                                    
 33 Corrigan, Chris           10 LIAC-MR              2:55.46    2:57.16  
       38.83  1:27.24  2:21.41  2:57.16                                    
 34 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR            2:54.38    2:57.38  
       43.75  1:28.77  2:19.48  2:57.38                                    
 35 Helt, Jeffrey M           11 WRAT-CT              2:51.34    2:58.28  
       42.71  1:25.61  2:19.87  2:58.28                                    
 36 Stephan, Bryan L          11 WRAT-CT              3:20.00    3:03.69  
       44.40  1:28.59  2:24.27  3:03.69                                    
 37 Russo, Cameron J          10 OWA-MR               3:02.45    3:04.31  
       44.18  1:28.39  2:28.09  3:04.31                                    
 38 Wallace, Daniel P         10 OWA-MR               2:56.41    3:06.26  
       40.52  1:29.82  2:25.75  3:06.26                                    
 39 O'Brien, James J          11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:07.30  
       41.20  1:28.06  2:24.10  3:07.30                                    
 40 Power, Brian F            11 WRAT-CT              3:38.00    3:08.43  
       47.11  1:36.78  2:28.03  3:08.43                                    
 41 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR               3:30.56    3:11.20  
       48.32  1:37.91  2:27.43  3:11.20                                    
 42 Sakaguchi, Satoshi        11 WRAT-CT              3:18.86    3:13.19  
       47.39  1:37.84  2:32.88  3:13.19                                    
 43 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:28.59    3:13.60  
       42.01  1:29.87  2:31.67  3:13.60                                    
 44 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               3:28.11    3:14.19  
       45.19  1:35.27  2:34.80  3:14.19                                    
 45 Pisano, Jake F            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.05    3:16.97  
       46.41  1:37.25  2:36.28  3:16.97                                    
 46 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            3:25.36    3:18.10  
       52.04  1:41.01  2:39.10  3:18.10                                    
 47 Middleton, William         9 Basc-MR                   NT    3:18.75  
       48.13  2:34.71  3:18.80  3:18.75                                    
 48 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR            3:40.95    3:24.69  
       50.35  1:43.70  2:40.54  3:24.69                                    
 49 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.51    3:25.85  
       46.82  1:43.12  2:40.24  3:25.85                                    
 50 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                3:30.94    3:28.34  
     1:44.68  2:48.43  3:28.40  3:28.34                                    
 -- Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.95         DQ  
       33.62  1:13.23  1:57.69       DQ                                    
 -- Dalessio, Andrew          10 Basc-MR              3:09.59         DQ  
       47.39  1:32.58  2:30.58       DQ                                    
 -- Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               3:40.18         DQ  
     1:00.89  1:55.76  3:01.19       DQ                                    
 -- Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.68         DQ  
       39.92  1:27.22  2:14.39       DQ                                    
 
Event 49  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR                52.17      53.63  
       26.42    53.63                                                      
  2 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR                52.79      54.46  
       26.35    54.46                                                      
  3 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR    54.73      54.63  
       26.59    54.63                                                      
  4 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR                54.62      54.94  
       26.92    54.94                                                      
  5 Lepore, Angela            15 WAC-MR                 54.04      55.15  
       26.67    55.15                                                      
  6 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR                53.17      55.16  
       26.90    55.16                                                      
  7 Cosentino, Stephanie A    16 WAC-MR                 55.39      55.18  
       26.72    55.18                                                      
  7 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR               55.79      55.18  
       26.72    55.18                                                      
  9 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR                52.85      55.39  
       27.14    55.39                                                      
 10 Daly, Britt A             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.19      55.61  
       27.25    55.61                                                      
 11 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR                53.98      55.72  
       26.80    55.72                                                      
 12 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR                56.48      55.78  
       27.18    55.78                                                      
 13 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR                53.43      55.93  
       27.10    55.93                                                      
 14 Serrago, Ashley N         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.71      55.95  
       26.49    55.95                                                      
 15 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.24      56.08  
       27.24    56.08                                                      
 15 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.55      56.08  
       27.12    56.08                                                      
 17 Puca, Savannah L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.11      56.49  
       27.15    56.49                                                      
 18 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.42      56.62  
       26.74    56.62                                                      
 19 Wilde, Joy A              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      56.66  
       27.05    56.66                                                      
 20 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR                54.35      56.71  
       27.49    56.71                                                      
 21 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR                55.53      56.79  
       27.42    56.79                                                      
 22 Nucci, Jennifer Z         17 LIAC-MR                52.43      56.86  
       27.14    56.86                                                      
 23 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR              56.09      56.98  
       27.77    56.98                                                      
 24 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    17 FLY-MR                 54.06      57.12  
       27.23    57.12                                                      
 25 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR                57.05      57.20  
       27.85    57.20                                                      
 26 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR                57.47      57.29  
       27.74    57.29                                                      
 27 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                57.21      57.32  
       27.96    57.32                                                      
 27 Kevins, Caitlin G         15 TVSC-MR                56.87      57.32  
       27.77    57.32                                                      
 27 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR                54.70      57.32  
       27.65    57.32                                                      
 30 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR                57.10      57.35  
       27.29    57.35                                                      
 30 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                57.64      57.35  
       27.75    57.35                                                      
 32 Bladek, Christina M       15 UWRAT-CT               58.55      57.41  
       27.77    57.41                                                      
 33 Mulligan, Katie R         13 LIAC-MR                59.58      57.57  
       27.72    57.57                                                      
 34 Diaz, Justine             15 WAC-MR                 56.78      57.58  
       27.93    57.58                                                      
 35 Kalloff, Danielle         16 WAC-MR               1:01.29      57.76  
       27.83    57.76                                                      
 36 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.51      57.81  
       27.61    57.81                                                      
 37 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.12      57.87  
       27.87    57.87                                                      
 38 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR                55.89      57.92  
       27.86    57.92                                                      
 38 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      57.92  
       27.95    57.92                                                      
 40 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR                56.08      57.93  
       27.76    57.93                                                      
 41 Cooper, Maggy I           15 OWA-MR               1:01.19      57.94  
       27.85    57.94                                                      
 42 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR                57.64      57.98  
       28.02    57.98                                                      
 43 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.51      58.08  
       27.63    58.08                                                      
 44 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR                55.66      58.14  
       27.95    58.14                                                      
 45 Harken, Heather E         16 Express Swimming-MR    58.05      58.16  
       28.24    58.16                                                      
 46 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR                54.88      58.19  
       27.96    58.19                                                      
 47 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.53      58.22  
       28.24    58.22                                                      
 48 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.08      58.25  
       28.16    58.25                                                      
 49 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.58      58.29  
       27.96    58.29                                                      
 50 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 FLY-MR                 57.12      58.33  
       28.17    58.33                                                      
 51 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR                58.16      58.46  
       28.08    58.46                                                      
 52 Whittendale, Jamie A      14 WRAT-CT                56.90      58.48  
       28.57    58.48                                                      
 53 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.70      58.49  
       27.76    58.49                                                      
 54 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR                58.82      58.55  
       28.46    58.55                                                      
 55 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR                56.59      58.59  
       28.12    58.59                                                      
 56 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.36      58.63  
       28.49    58.63                                                      
 57 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR                57.37      58.65  
       28.59    58.65                                                      
 58 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR                57.22      58.68  
       27.83    58.68                                                      
 59 Dolinar, Ann M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30      58.84  
       28.12    58.84                                                      
 60 Lam, Sarah J              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44      58.87  
       28.31    58.87                                                      
 61 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR                57.92      58.92  
       28.26    58.92                                                      
 62 Konko, Dayna L            14 WAC-MR               1:00.48      58.94  
       28.06    58.94                                                      
 63 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.92      58.96  
       28.30    58.96                                                      
 64 Pinchinat, Ashley         13 WAC-MR               1:00.81      59.02  
       28.32    59.02                                                      
 65 Cholakis, Gena            15 UNWAC-MR               57.67      59.10  
       28.47    59.10                                                      
 66 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.18      59.13  
       28.62    59.13                                                      
 67 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR                58.02      59.25  
       28.24    59.25                                                      
 68 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR    58.86      59.28  
       28.64    59.28                                                      
 69 Kristic, Katarina J       17 FLY-MR                 57.09      59.29  
       28.73    59.29                                                      
 70 Faber, Meaghan C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.24      59.36  
       28.06    59.36                                                      
 71 Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.94      59.38  
       27.99    59.38                                                      
 72 Varga, Michelle T         15 FLY-MR                 57.85      59.46  
       28.40    59.46                                                      
 73 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.54      59.47  
       28.70    59.47                                                      
 74 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      59.48  
       28.36    59.48                                                      
 75 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.81      59.52  
       28.53    59.52                                                      
 76 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              1:00.85      59.56  
       29.00    59.56                                                      
 77 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:00.47      59.59  
       28.80    59.59                                                      
 78 Strittmatter, Laura A     15 WRAT-CT              1:00.58      59.62  
       28.89    59.62                                                      
 79 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR                58.87      59.68  
       29.04    59.68                                                      
 80 Schiano, Marie J          15 WAC-MR                 56.54      59.83  
       28.66    59.83                                                      
 81 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56      59.85  
       28.89    59.85                                                      
 82 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.44      59.86  
       28.83    59.86                                                      
 83 Light, Jaymi D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.03      59.95  
       28.48    59.95                                                      
 84 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR                59.11    1:00.14  
       29.23  1:00.14                                                      
 85 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.92    1:00.17  
       29.08  1:00.17                                                      
 86 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR    59.67    1:00.20  
       28.49  1:00.20                                                      
 87 Pfeifer, Christine M      16 FLY-MR                 59.29    1:00.24  
       28.23  1:00.24                                                      
 88 Fung, Stephanie C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.75    1:00.25  
       29.54  1:00.25                                                      
 89 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.91    1:00.26  
       28.97  1:00.26                                                      
 90 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:00.27  
       29.28  1:00.27                                                      
 91 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.01    1:00.29  
       28.69  1:00.29                                                      
 92 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               1:03.19    1:00.34  
       29.19  1:00.34                                                      
 93 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:00.49  
       29.47  1:00.49                                                      
 94 Simon, Kaitlin E          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.36    1:00.51  
       28.88  1:00.51                                                      
 95 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.28    1:00.59  
       29.10  1:00.59                                                      
 96 Windler, Courtney G       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.14    1:00.63  
       29.25  1:00.63                                                      
 97 Buckley, Samantha M       14 Sachem-MR            1:00.02    1:00.65  
       29.22  1:00.65                                                      
 98 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR                 58.57    1:00.73  
       29.54  1:00.73                                                      
 99 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            1:00.13    1:00.79  
       29.24  1:00.79                                                      
100 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.88    1:00.85  
       29.12  1:00.85                                                      
101 McNair, Margherita        16 TVSC-MR              1:01.54    1:00.94  
       29.37  1:00.94                                                      
102 Plusch, Tara B            16 OWA-MR               1:02.54    1:00.99  
       29.35  1:00.99                                                      
103 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR                59.96    1:01.05  
       29.12  1:01.05                                                      
104 Gomez, Stephanie          14 Badger-MR            1:00.89    1:01.10  
       29.35  1:01.10                                                      
105 Kosits, Kristen           16 Badger-MR              59.77    1:01.20  
       28.92  1:01.20                                                      
106 McCluskey, Maureen L      13 FLY-MR               1:00.69    1:01.26  
       29.46  1:01.26                                                      
107 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.32  
       29.47  1:01.32                                                      
108 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.15    1:01.34  
       29.76  1:01.34                                                      
109 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Unattached-MR          58.00    1:01.42  
       29.63  1:01.42                                                      
110 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.74    1:01.48  
       29.38  1:01.48                                                      
111 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.59    1:01.54  
       29.51  1:01.54                                                      
112 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               1:01.61    1:01.58  
       29.66  1:01.58                                                      
113 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.98    1:01.60  
       29.63  1:01.60                                                      
114 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.63  
       29.14  1:01.63                                                      
115 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               1:02.00    1:01.65  
       29.30  1:01.65                                                      
115 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:01.65  
       29.66  1:01.65                                                      
117 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.44    1:01.72  
       29.25  1:01.72                                                      
118 Watson, Robbin J          14 UWRAT-CT             1:03.26    1:01.80  
       30.14  1:01.80                                                      
119 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:01.85  
       29.88  1:01.85                                                      
120 Jonas, Lauren             14 Badger-MR            1:05.78    1:01.91  
       29.64  1:01.91                                                      
121 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.01    1:01.98  
       29.55  1:01.98                                                      
122 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.17    1:02.00  
       29.99  1:02.00                                                      
123 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:02.06  
       30.17  1:02.06                                                      
124 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:02.08  
       29.54  1:02.08                                                      
124 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               1:03.15    1:02.08  
       29.83  1:02.08                                                      
126 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.45    1:02.09  
       29.50  1:02.09                                                      
127 Lam, Rebecca I            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.23    1:02.10  
       30.26  1:02.10                                                      
128 Aletti, Rachael R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.20    1:02.11  
       30.17  1:02.11                                                      
129 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.81    1:02.23  
       29.97  1:02.23                                                      
130 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.94    1:02.28  
       30.04  1:02.28                                                      
131 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.36    1:02.32  
       29.93  1:02.32                                                      
131 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   14 UWRAT-CT             1:00.15    1:02.32  
       29.82  1:02.32                                                      
133 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.37  
       29.86  1:02.37                                                      
134 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:02.44  
       29.48  1:02.44                                                      
134 Colonna, Jen R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.66    1:02.44  
       29.37  1:02.44                                                      
136 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.58    1:02.59  
       29.85  1:02.59                                                      
137 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.91    1:02.61  
       30.38  1:02.61                                                      
138 Lind, Sarah F             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:02.68  
       30.28  1:02.68                                                      
139 Cosentino, Christina M    13 WAC-MR               1:02.06    1:02.70  
       29.86  1:02.70                                                      
140 Costello, Mary Grace      15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.71  
       29.98  1:02.71                                                      
141 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.13    1:02.76  
       30.16  1:02.76                                                      
142 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:02.78  
       28.94  1:02.78                                                      
143 Kretz, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.87  
       29.76  1:02.87                                                      
144 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.63    1:02.88  
       30.19  1:02.88                                                      
145 Paul, Iliana M            13 WRAT-CT              1:00.60    1:02.96  
       30.38  1:02.96                                                      
146 Naughton, Meredith        13 Badger-MR              59.78    1:03.00  
       29.83  1:03.00                                                      
147 Palmedo, Happie           17 OWA-MR               1:04.68    1:03.03  
       30.08  1:03.03                                                      
148 Vitelli, Paula            13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:03.19  
       30.43  1:03.19                                                      
149 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               1:03.04    1:03.28  
       30.34  1:03.28                                                      
150 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85    1:03.30  
       30.18  1:03.30                                                      
151 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            1:04.98    1:03.31  
       29.70  1:03.31                                                      
152 Fufido, Maria             13 Badger-MR            1:03.55    1:03.34  
       30.14  1:03.34                                                      
153 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR              1:03.58    1:03.35  
       30.19  1:03.35                                                      
154 Ogrosso, Nicole           15 WAC-MR               1:00.48    1:03.40  
       30.11  1:03.40                                                      
155 Bishop, Rachael J         17 FLY-MR                 59.81    1:03.43  
       30.11  1:03.43                                                      
156 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR               1:09.25    1:03.66  
       30.05  1:03.66                                                      
157 Lazar, Samantha A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:03.97  
       30.70  1:03.97                                                      
158 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.11  
       31.06  1:04.11                                                      
159 Gomez, Bridget            13 Badger-MR            1:05.72    1:04.16  
       30.25  1:04.16                                                      
160 Leone, Bridget            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.22  
       30.72  1:04.22                                                      
161 Prabhu, Mimi              17 Basc-MR              1:03.94    1:04.23  
       31.32  1:04.23                                                      
162 Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR               1:05.45    1:04.26  
       30.04  1:04.26                                                      
163 Scott, Laura A            13 WRAT-CT              1:07.37    1:04.41  
       31.51  1:04.41                                                      
164 Virgo, Christina M        16 HYB-MR               1:01.91    1:04.45  
       30.83  1:04.45                                                      
165 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              1:04.70    1:04.63  
       31.26  1:04.63                                                      
166 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               1:03.51    1:04.67  
       31.29  1:04.67                                                      
167 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.54    1:04.89  
       30.98  1:04.89                                                      
168 Ruane, Nikki              13 WAC-MR               1:04.45    1:04.96  
       31.21  1:04.96                                                      
169 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.12  
       31.43  1:05.12                                                      
170 Gross, Sheila             13 HS-MR                1:05.62    1:05.37  
       31.65  1:05.37                                                      
171 Chiappetta, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:05.41  
       31.59  1:05.41                                                      
172 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               1:06.07    1:05.72  
       31.48  1:05.72                                                      
173 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.94    1:05.76  
       31.14  1:05.76                                                      
173 Vance, Alyssa             13 WAC-MR               1:05.45    1:05.76  
       31.43  1:05.76                                                      
175 Detota, Stephanie         15 WAC-MR               1:02.12    1:05.80  
       31.87  1:05.80                                                      
175 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.43    1:05.80  
       31.57  1:05.80                                                      
177 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:03.59    1:05.89  
       31.02  1:05.89                                                      
178 Mohr, Kristyn             14 Basc-MR              1:11.19    1:06.01  
       31.83  1:06.01                                                      
179 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:01.91    1:06.26  
       31.33  1:06.26                                                      
180 Pugliese, Stephanie L     14 WAC-MR               1:06.56    1:06.30  
       31.69  1:06.30                                                      
181 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              1:07.98    1:06.38  
       32.30  1:06.38                                                      
181 Swank, Elsie D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.52    1:06.38  
       31.98  1:06.38                                                      
183 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            1:04.52    1:06.43  
       31.78  1:06.43                                                      
184 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.57  
       32.66  1:06.57                                                      
185 Gonzalez, Melissa         14 WAC-MR               1:06.81    1:06.58  
       31.95  1:06.58                                                      
186 Kennelly, Emma J          13 WRAT-CT              1:06.60    1:06.73  
       32.65  1:06.73                                                      
187 Pashayan, Christina M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:06.83  
       32.27  1:06.83                                                      
188 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.11    1:06.85  
       31.18  1:06.85                                                      
189 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                1:07.28    1:07.02  
       32.36  1:07.02                                                      
190 Kennedy, Meredith M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:07.30  
       32.38  1:07.30                                                      
191 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:09.09    1:07.31  
       31.60  1:07.31                                                      
191 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:07.31  
       32.17  1:07.31                                                      
193 Velotta, Elizabeth L      14 WAC-MR               1:09.22    1:07.33  
       32.20  1:07.33                                                      
194 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.63  
       32.90  1:07.63                                                      
195 Reilly, Liz H             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.90  
       32.25  1:07.90                                                      
196 Hecht, Elena G            16 FLY-MR               1:06.52    1:07.95  
       32.00  1:07.95                                                      
197 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR              1:05.72    1:08.05  
       32.66  1:08.05                                                      
198 Solomianko, Marta         13 OWA-MR               1:11.25    1:08.19  
       33.16  1:08.19                                                      
199 Harrington, Lucy G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:08.32  
       32.65  1:08.32                                                      
200 Jones, Peyton W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.22    1:08.65  
       33.12  1:08.65                                                      
201 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.51    1:08.74  
       32.52  1:08.74                                                      
202 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                1:05.67    1:08.75  
       32.70  1:08.75                                                      
203 Fiore, Caroline E         16 HS-MR                1:08.07    1:08.92  
       33.36  1:08.92                                                      
204 Vaughan, Brandi T         16 FLY-MR               1:06.28    1:08.96  
       32.65  1:08.96                                                      
205 Moreno, Laura S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.12    1:08.98  
       32.89  1:08.98                                                      
206 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:08.99  
       33.22  1:08.99                                                      
207 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:09.02  
       32.67  1:09.02                                                      
208 McKinley, Meagan E        16 LIAC-MR              1:06.95    1:09.03  
       32.74  1:09.03                                                      
209 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.64    1:09.06  
       32.62  1:09.06                                                      
210 Rowan, Caitlin M          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.69    1:09.17  
       32.48  1:09.17                                                      
211 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            1:11.01    1:09.44  
       33.30  1:09.44                                                      
212 Corrigan, Gemma A         14 FLY-MR               1:16.61    1:09.68  
       34.08  1:09.68                                                      
213 Burton, Jessica E         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:10.19  
       32.31  1:10.19                                                      
214 Tobin, Kaitlin R          15 WAC-MR               1:09.70    1:10.47  
       33.84  1:10.47                                                      
215 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                1:07.28    1:10.79  
       33.23  1:10.79                                                      
216 Ivins, Melissa G          14 TVSC-MR              1:08.76    1:11.37  
       33.42  1:11.37                                                      
217 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.37    1:11.46  
       31.40  1:11.46                                                      
218 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:08.95    1:11.84  
       34.15  1:11.84                                                      
219 Uhriniak, Natalie M       16 HYB-MR               1:08.00    1:11.90  
       32.86  1:11.90                                                      
220 Tait, Jennifer            14 WAC-MR               1:08.67    1:12.24  
       34.00  1:12.24                                                      
221 Rosenbrock, Katie         13 HAA-MR               1:12.51    1:12.25  
       33.48  1:12.25                                                      
222 Cho, Karen                13 FLY-MR               1:14.16    1:12.32  
       34.32  1:12.32                                                      
223 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               1:14.53    1:12.34  
       34.64  1:12.34                                                      
224 Geller, Hallie B          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.15    1:12.35  
       34.16  1:12.35                                                      
225 Iocolano, Michelle        13 FLY-MR               1:29.21    1:12.46  
       35.08  1:12.46                                                      
226 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:13.20    1:12.82  
       34.51  1:12.82                                                      
227 Church, Lindsay M         15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.84  
       35.34  1:12.84                                                      
228 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR               1:13.34    1:12.86  
       35.55  1:12.86                                                      
229 Flynn, Jillian L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:13.16  
       33.33  1:13.16                                                      
230 Luo, Shiming              15 WAC-MR               1:14.89    1:13.18  
       35.07  1:13.18                                                      
231 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                1:16.75    1:13.38  
       35.04  1:13.38                                                      
232 Hansen, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:13.46  
       34.59  1:13.46                                                      
233 Romanowski, Kate T        15 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:14.17  
       35.53  1:14.17                                                      
234 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.22  
       33.25  1:14.22                                                      
235 Calise, Jamie L           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:14.53  
       35.78  1:14.53                                                      
236 Chan, Jessica             13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.69  
       34.10  1:14.69                                                      
237 Bello, Justine R          15 WAC-MR               1:13.34    1:15.06  
       35.00  1:15.06                                                      
238 Roth, Jennifer L          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.47    1:15.07  
       35.86  1:15.07                                                      
239 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:12.49    1:15.38  
       34.95  1:15.38                                                      
240 Ackalotis, Lauren         16 WAC-MR               1:27.67    1:17.11  
       37.47  1:17.11                                                      
241 Scott, Alandha M          13 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:17.57  
       37.13  1:17.57                                                      
242 Elisson, Alexa C          15 HS-MR                1:16.75    1:17.69  
       36.81  1:17.69                                                      
243 Thake, Stephanie J        16 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:21.66  
       37.09  1:21.66                                                      
244 NI, Samantha A            13 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:21.92  
       36.84  1:21.92                                                      
245 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.54    1:26.49  
       38.71  1:26.49                                                      
246 Seckin, Serin             13 HS-MR                1:42.21    1:32.41  
       43.28  1:32.41                                                      
247 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              1:28.01    1:33.52  
       42.96  1:33.52                                                      
248 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR              1:41.30    1:35.48  
       43.94  1:35.48                                                      
 
Event 50  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brocki, Michael J         17 North Shore-MR         48.89      48.48  
       23.30    48.48                                                      
  2 Emanuel, Ryan Z           15 Badger-MR              49.15      48.94  
       23.67    48.94                                                      
  3 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.80      49.52  
       24.22    49.52                                                      
  4 Hinds, Howard G           24 LIAC-MR                46.64      49.78  
       24.54    49.78                                                      
  5 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR              48.95      49.87  
       23.72    49.87                                                      
  6 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                47.99      49.88  
       24.45    49.88                                                      
  7 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR                46.70      50.66  
       24.24    50.66                                                      
  8 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR                48.29      50.81  
       24.61    50.81                                                      
  9 Tusup, Shane R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.77      50.87  
       24.53    50.87                                                      
 10 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR                52.56      50.95  
       24.33    50.95                                                      
 11 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR                50.30      50.98  
       24.86    50.98                                                      
 12 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                50.11      51.14  
       24.55    51.14                                                      
 13 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR                51.44      51.17  
       24.95    51.17                                                      
 14 Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR                 51.59      51.22  
       24.81    51.22                                                      
 15 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR                 51.90      51.25  
       24.75    51.25                                                      
 16 Hammer, Simon D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.07      51.61  
       24.70    51.61                                                      
 17 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR                50.95      51.78  
       25.18    51.78                                                      
 18 Hogg, Alexander C         16 HYB-MR                 51.57      51.93  
       24.75    51.93                                                      
 19 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR                 50.49      51.96  
       25.01    51.96                                                      
 20 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.48      51.99  
       24.85    51.99                                                      
 21 Payabyab, Paul C          14 FLY-MR                 51.24      52.01  
       25.05    52.01                                                      
 22 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 Basc-MR                51.43      52.13  
       24.54    52.13                                                      
 23 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.08      52.26  
       25.25    52.26                                                      
 24 Davies, Phillip Z         13 Badger-MR              51.67      52.50  
       25.78    52.50                                                      
 25 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR                 51.01      52.58  
       25.60    52.58                                                      
 26 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR                51.93      52.66  
       25.36    52.66                                                      
 27 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.83      52.69  
       25.15    52.69                                                      
 28 Brana, Michael            17 FLY-MR                 50.38      52.73  
       25.05    52.73                                                      
 29 Zamora, John Z            16 Badger-MR              52.00      52.74  
       25.40    52.74                                                      
 30 Kim, Kevin L              13 FLY-MR                 53.54      52.91  
       25.76    52.91                                                      
 31 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR                53.50      53.17  
       25.61    53.17                                                      
 32 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR                55.61      53.25  
       25.66    53.25                                                      
 33 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR                 55.08      53.28  
       25.34    53.28                                                      
 34 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                 52.79      53.39  
       25.76    53.39                                                      
 35 Zhang, Tony Y             16 FLY-MR                 53.24      53.44  
       26.22    53.44                                                      
 36 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR                 54.16      53.53  
       25.78    53.53                                                      
 37 Driscoll, Frisk X         15 WRAT-CT                53.32      53.54  
       25.62    53.54                                                      
 38 Kennedy, Brenden Z        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      53.56  
       25.65    53.56                                                      
 38 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR                55.37      53.56  
       25.47    53.56                                                      
 40 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR                55.16      53.77  
       26.08    53.77                                                      
 41 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR                52.50      53.80  
       25.66    53.80                                                      
 42 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR                54.00      53.81  
       25.59    53.81                                                      
 43 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR                53.38      53.83  
       26.08    53.83                                                      
 44 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR                55.87      53.99  
       25.52    53.99                                                      
 45 Gustafson, Daniel T       16 North Shore-MR         53.50      54.04  
       25.71    54.04                                                      
 46 Brown, Bryan              13 OWA-MR                 57.19      54.34  
       25.88    54.34                                                      
 47 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.94      54.37  
       26.01    54.37                                                      
 48 Sallusto, Matt J          15 OWA-MR                 55.21      54.49  
       26.55    54.49                                                      
 49 Caines, Matthew F         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.01      54.60  
       26.51    54.60                                                      
 50 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR                52.53      54.61  
       26.04    54.61                                                      
 51 Pfeifer, Gregory J        14 FLY-MR                 51.95      54.64  
       25.82    54.64                                                      
 52 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.73      54.69  
       26.09    54.69                                                      
 53 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR                53.68      54.98  
       26.32    54.98                                                      
 54 Smoler, Scott A           17 WRAT-CT                54.45      55.03  
       25.84    55.03                                                      
 55 Johnson, Erik M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.94      55.06  
       25.88    55.06                                                      
 56 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR                 53.60      55.13  
       25.92    55.13                                                      
 57 Bliss, Matthew J          17 LIAC-MR                55.19      55.22  
       26.52    55.22                                                      
 58 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR              55.00      55.24  
       25.89    55.24                                                      
 59 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR                52.85      55.28  
       26.37    55.28                                                      
 60 Gitman, Robert S          13 WAC-MR                 57.92      55.46  
       26.25    55.46                                                      
 61 Mammano, Robert           15 FLY-MR                 55.55      55.60  
       26.33    55.60                                                      
 62 Lefkowitz, James M        14 HYB-MR                 57.93      55.62  
       26.02    55.62                                                      
 63 Walker, Jeff              16 WAC-MR                 54.56      55.80  
       26.24    55.80                                                      
 64 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR                 57.38      55.96  
       27.51    55.96                                                      
 65 Meaney, Brad T            14 WAC-MR                 56.12      56.10  
       26.68    56.10                                                      
 66 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                  55.25      56.13  
       27.35    56.13                                                      
 67 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR                 57.98      56.19  
       26.84    56.19                                                      
 68 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR                56.78      56.20  
       26.34    56.20                                                      
 69 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.25  
       27.04    56.25                                                      
 70 Powell, Adam C            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.41      56.26  
       26.30    56.26                                                      
 71 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.08      56.51  
       26.73    56.51                                                      
 72 Smith, Alexander E        16 TVSC-MR                53.60      56.55  
       27.43    56.55                                                      
 73 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR                59.32      56.65  
       27.62    56.65                                                      
 74 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR                57.53      56.68  
       27.44    56.68                                                      
 75 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                 58.79      56.71  
       27.26    56.71                                                      
 75 Bruno, Sam                17 HYB-MR                 55.75      56.71  
       26.04    56.71                                                      
 77 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR              57.49      56.92  
       27.48    56.92                                                      
 78 Yin, Perry                14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.35      56.94  
       27.33    56.94                                                      
 79 Goldmeier, Jason M        16 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.99  
       27.23    56.99                                                      
 80 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR                 57.62      57.17  
       27.97    57.17                                                      
 81 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR                55.65      57.19  
       27.36    57.19                                                      
 82 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              1:01.46      57.25  
       27.66    57.25                                                      
 83 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                57.08      57.61  
       27.86    57.61                                                      
 84 Platow, Danny H           13 WRAT-CT                59.09      57.62  
       28.08    57.62                                                      
 85 Vance, Paul               17 WAC-MR                 56.20      57.87  
       27.10    57.87                                                      
 86 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR                 59.29      57.91  
       27.38    57.91                                                      
 87 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR                 55.19      57.96  
       27.80    57.96                                                      
 88 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               1:04.55      58.07  
       27.79    58.07                                                      
 89 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 UN-TS-MR             1:00.46      58.12  
       27.70    58.12                                                      
 90 Ziminsky, Joey M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.48      58.21  
       27.07    58.21                                                      
 91 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.01      58.30  
       28.21    58.30                                                      
 92 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR                 59.78      58.34  
       27.50    58.34                                                      
 93 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR                56.74      58.40  
       27.81    58.40                                                      
 94 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.98      58.41  
       28.26    58.41                                                      
 95 Stubbs, Paul L            14 WRAT-CT                58.75      58.46  
       28.58    58.46                                                      
 96 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR                57.77      58.56  
       27.45    58.56                                                      
 97 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR       1:01.39      58.61  
       27.66    58.61                                                      
 98 Roche, Peter E            15 WRAT-CT                57.93      58.68  
       28.18    58.68                                                      
 99 Zhang, Tony               15 FLY-MR                 58.72      58.74  
       28.47    58.74                                                      
 99 Dzieniszewski, Phillip Z  14 FLY-MR               1:01.43      58.74  
       27.92    58.74                                                      
101 Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.75      58.75  
       26.67    58.75                                                      
102 Cordovano, Anthony T      13 TVSC-MR              1:01.09      58.85  
       27.63    58.85                                                      
103 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR                58.47      58.93  
       27.92    58.93                                                      
104 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                 58.73      59.17  
       28.15    59.17                                                      
104 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.52      59.17  
       27.79    59.17                                                      
106 Rezler, Chris P           16 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.19  
       28.43    59.19                                                      
107 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR                 59.78      59.29  
       27.69    59.29                                                      
108 DI Iorio, Alexander B     14 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.31  
       29.10    59.31                                                      
109 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               1:00.61      59.33  
       28.16    59.33                                                      
110 Novotny, Phillip G        13 WRAT-CT                58.60      59.35  
       28.85    59.35                                                      
111 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            1:03.34      59.43  
       28.91    59.43                                                      
112 Swenson, Dan C            13 LIAC-MR                   NT      59.49  
       28.45    59.49                                                      
113 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.91      59.55  
       28.14    59.55                                                      
114 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77      59.72  
       28.29    59.72                                                      
115 Mohr, Michael             17 Basc-MR              1:01.69      59.84  
       28.59    59.84                                                      
116 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.59      59.85  
       28.55    59.85                                                      
117 Bent, Matthew D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.97      59.91  
       28.28    59.91                                                      
118 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.81      59.94  
       28.57    59.94                                                      
119 Styles, James T           14 WAC-MR               1:03.60      59.95  
       28.72    59.95                                                      
120 Barden, Tom               15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.27  
       28.39  1:00.27                                                      
121 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.78    1:00.52  
       28.78  1:00.52                                                      
122 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR                 53.25    1:00.53  
       28.60  1:00.53                                                      
123 Brescia, Patrick          13 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:00.57  
       28.35  1:00.57                                                      
124 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                1:02.30    1:01.23  
       29.28  1:01.23                                                      
125 Boate, Ryan               14 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:01.37  
       29.46  1:01.37                                                      
126 Mobilia, Matthew          13 WAC-MR               1:04.34    1:01.44  
127 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.06    1:01.47  
       30.07  1:01.47                                                      
128 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.78    1:01.50  
       28.74  1:01.50                                                      
129 Mitchell, Travis C        14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.55  
       28.94  1:01.55                                                      
129 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.55  
       29.47  1:01.55                                                      
131 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00    1:01.61  
       29.39  1:01.61                                                      
132 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:04.59    1:01.74  
       29.78  1:01.74                                                      
133 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            1:02.28    1:01.76  
       29.85  1:01.76                                                      
134 Depaolo, Vincent E        15 WAC-MR                 58.28    1:01.80  
       28.90  1:01.80                                                      
135 Wowk, Justin              14 Basc-MR              1:00.52    1:01.91  
       29.36  1:01.91                                                      
136 Boccio, Dominick H        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.92    1:02.01  
       29.61  1:02.01                                                      
137 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR               1:02.55    1:02.07  
       29.59  1:02.07                                                      
138 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90    1:02.08  
       29.83  1:02.08                                                      
139 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:04.01    1:02.24  
       29.86  1:02.24                                                      
140 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               1:02.53    1:02.41  
       30.13  1:02.41                                                      
141 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.43  
       30.60  1:02.43                                                      
142 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               1:04.03    1:02.51  
       30.35  1:02.51                                                      
143 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.68  
       29.86  1:02.68                                                      
144 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.50    1:03.01  
       29.94  1:03.01                                                      
145 Kalinowski, Tomasz        16 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:03.07  
       29.64  1:03.07                                                      
146 Hughes, Mike              13 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:03.39  
       30.32  1:03.39                                                      
147 Lock, Jeffrey             14 FLY-MR               1:03.64    1:03.61  
       29.50  1:03.61                                                      
148 Ganiyev, Doston           15 FLY-MR               1:06.17    1:03.93  
       29.61  1:03.93                                                      
149 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.33    1:04.74  
       30.57  1:04.74                                                      
150 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                1:06.52    1:04.92  
       31.78  1:04.92                                                      
151 Steinhauer, Holden A      13 North Shore-MR       1:02.98    1:05.24  
       30.71  1:05.24                                                      
152 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31    1:05.26  
       31.68  1:05.26                                                      
153 McGlone, James A          13 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.60  
       31.07  1:05.60                                                      
154 Johanson, Tim             13 Badger-MR            1:06.77    1:06.69  
       31.54  1:06.69                                                      
155 Derosa, Dominic J         13 WRAT-CT              1:08.21    1:06.70  
       31.39  1:06.70                                                      
156 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               1:08.01    1:06.74  
       32.12  1:06.74                                                      
157 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:07.92  
       32.72  1:07.92                                                      
158 Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:08.05  
       33.16  1:08.05                                                      
159 Ackalotis, Mike           14 WAC-MR               1:12.34    1:08.33  
       32.45  1:08.33                                                      
160 Schultz, Douglas W        13 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:08.65  
       32.08  1:08.65                                                      
161 Sweeney, Terrence C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.00    1:09.83  
       34.31  1:09.83                                                      
162 Maurio, Frank             13 WAC-MR               1:10.34    1:09.98  
       31.89  1:09.98                                                      
163 Mathur, Sohail            13 FLY-MR               1:18.01    1:10.06  
       32.58  1:10.06                                                      
164 Barnett, Kevin            13 HAA-MR               1:17.53    1:10.45  
       33.54  1:10.45                                                      
165 Lazar, Joseph A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:10.86  
       33.85  1:10.86                                                      
166 Garcia, Enrick            15 UNSSC-MR             1:05.00    1:12.07  
       34.45  1:12.07                                                      
167 Thorp, Matthew W          13 Sachem-MR            1:20.91    1:12.31  
       33.59  1:12.31                                                      
168 Master, Deep R            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.72  
       35.09  1:12.72                                                      
169 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:12.92  
       33.19  1:12.92                                                      
170 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR               1:12.14    1:13.11  
       33.46  1:13.11                                                      
171 Kilmer, Chad H            13 TVSC-MR              1:24.97    1:14.91  
       35.48  1:14.91                                                      
 
Event 51  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              2:00.79    2:06.00  
       30.38  1:01.79  1:33.86  2:06.00                                    
  2 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 UWRAT-CT             2:04.51    2:10.27  
       30.42  1:02.87  1:36.42  2:10.27                                    
  3 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.20    2:11.58  
       31.37  1:04.88  1:38.25  2:11.58                                    
  4 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.09    2:12.50  
       31.62  1:04.39  1:38.44  2:12.50                                    
  5 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:10.71    2:12.96  
       31.47  1:04.90  1:39.14  2:12.96                                    
  6 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:13.37  
       31.08  1:04.17  1:38.46  2:13.37                                    
  7 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.95    2:15.90  
       31.11  1:04.73  1:40.04  2:15.90                                    
  8 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:15.94  
       32.41  1:07.18  1:42.09  2:15.94                                    
  9 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR             2:16.86    2:15.99  
       31.98  1:06.18  1:40.64  2:15.99                                    
 10 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              2:16.10    2:16.44  
       32.29  1:06.37  1:41.63  2:16.44                                    
 11 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.50    2:16.83  
       32.05  1:06.00  1:41.53  2:16.83                                    
 12 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.18    2:17.03  
       32.56  1:07.96  1:43.23  2:17.03                                    
 13 Serrago, Ashley N         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.56    2:17.44  
       32.58  1:07.45  1:43.31  2:17.44                                    
 14 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              2:22.20    2:17.96  
       32.11  1:07.20  1:42.92  2:17.96                                    
 15 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              2:25.90    2:18.56  
       32.75  1:07.68  1:43.17  2:18.56                                    
 16 Baumann, Mary Kate        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.22    2:19.02  
       32.62  1:07.70  1:43.88  2:19.02                                    
 17 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:19.37  
       33.00  1:08.40  1:44.09  2:19.37                                    
 18 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.52    2:19.85  
       32.29  1:07.60  1:44.63  2:19.85                                    
 19 Diaz, Justine             15 WAC-MR               2:15.56    2:20.48  
       32.29  1:08.11  1:44.14  2:20.48                                    
 20 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.37    2:20.58  
       32.93  1:08.56  1:44.76  2:20.58                                    
 21 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:17.66    2:20.92  
       33.37  1:09.04  1:45.76  2:20.92                                    
 22 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.18    2:21.18  
       34.19  1:09.53  1:45.44  2:21.18                                    
 23 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    17 FLY-MR               2:16.23    2:21.39  
       32.51  1:07.55  1:44.26  2:21.39                                    
 24 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              2:11.99    2:21.95  
       32.72  1:08.05  1:44.71  2:21.95                                    
 25 Harken, Heather E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.16    2:22.03  
       33.14  1:09.01  1:45.75  2:22.03                                    
 26 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.58    2:22.37  
       33.97  1:09.55  1:46.33  2:22.37                                    
 27 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.22    2:22.47  
       34.45  1:10.46  1:46.81  2:22.47                                    
 28 Hunter, Brittany M        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.56    2:22.72  
       32.29  1:07.66  1:45.17  2:22.72                                    
 29 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.94    2:23.39  
       34.40  1:10.44  1:47.12  2:23.39                                    
 30 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.52    2:23.85  
       33.01  1:08.89  1:45.97  2:23.85                                    
 31 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR              2:25.59    2:24.07  
       33.83  1:09.98  1:47.26  2:24.07                                    
 32 Schiano, Marie J          15 WAC-MR               2:24.38    2:24.11  
       33.90  1:10.93  1:47.77  2:24.11                                    
 33 Cosentino, Christina M    13 WAC-MR               2:31.03    2:24.18  
       32.83  1:08.88  1:46.91  2:24.18                                    
 34 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.44    2:24.27  
       33.59  1:09.27  1:47.56  2:24.27                                    
 35 Strittmatter, Laura A     15 WRAT-CT              2:29.48    2:24.34  
       34.22  1:10.82  1:48.09  2:24.34                                    
 35 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.33    2:24.34  
       33.67  1:09.87  1:47.30  2:24.34                                    
 37 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.11    2:24.39  
       34.25  1:11.31  1:48.55  2:24.39                                    
 38 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              2:21.84    2:24.52  
       33.96  1:10.33  1:47.01  2:24.52                                    
 39 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.21    2:24.59  
       33.84  1:09.97  1:48.06  2:24.59                                    
 40 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:24.90  
       34.13  1:10.21  1:48.11  2:24.90                                    
 41 Dugan, Paloma K           13 WRAT-CT              2:25.91    2:25.09  
       35.41  1:12.03  1:48.96  2:25.09                                    
 42 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.62    2:25.70  
       33.96  1:11.19  1:49.42  2:25.70                                    
 42 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR              2:26.85    2:25.70  
       35.14  1:11.55  1:49.06  2:25.70                                    
 44 Gomez, Stephanie          14 Badger-MR            2:27.84    2:25.86  
       34.24  1:11.00  1:48.51  2:25.86                                    
 45 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.16    2:25.87  
       34.53  1:10.96  1:48.32  2:25.87                                    
 46 Krause, Colleen B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.12    2:26.36  
       34.48  1:11.21  1:49.16  2:26.36                                    
 47 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.79    2:26.50  
       33.54  1:10.05  1:48.17  2:26.50                                    
 48 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:22.10    2:27.36  
       34.70  1:12.37  1:50.22  2:27.36                                    
 49 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              2:21.77    2:28.12  
       34.62  1:11.54  1:50.01  2:28.12                                    
 50 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:28.29  
       35.24  1:13.04  1:51.39  2:28.29                                    
 51 Pfeifer, Christine M      16 FLY-MR               2:20.76    2:28.50  
       33.49  1:10.73  1:49.72  2:28.50                                    
 52 Kalloff, Danielle         16 WAC-MR               2:31.56    2:28.59  
       34.04  1:12.09  1:51.15  2:28.59                                    
 53 Spicer, Kathleen E        17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:28.64  
       34.88  1:12.37  1:51.07  2:28.64                                    
 54 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.13    2:28.67  
       35.85  1:12.90  1:50.93  2:28.67                                    
 55 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.83    2:28.80  
       35.38  1:12.84  1:50.65  2:28.80                                    
 56 Mulligan, Katie R         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.85  
       33.74  1:11.27  1:50.62  2:28.85                                    
 57 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              2:21.21    2:29.04  
       35.10  1:12.84  1:51.04  2:29.04                                    
 58 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   14 UWRAT-CT             2:28.98    2:29.09  
       34.88  1:11.99  1:51.09  2:29.09                                    
 59 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:30.22  
       34.77  1:12.22  1:51.74  2:30.22                                    
 60 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.82    2:30.24  
       35.59  1:13.19  1:51.72  2:30.24                                    
 61 Colonna, Jen R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.60    2:30.42  
       34.53  1:11.92  1:50.89  2:30.42                                    
 62 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.93    2:30.44  
       35.12  1:13.48  1:51.85  2:30.44                                    
 63 Prabhu, Mimi              17 Basc-MR              2:28.57    2:30.63  
       36.22  1:13.54  1:52.28  2:30.63                                    
 64 Konko, Dayna L            14 WAC-MR               2:29.71    2:30.94  
       36.27  1:14.48  1:53.44  2:30.94                                    
 65 Virgo, Christina M        16 HYB-MR               2:26.44    2:31.17  
       34.66  1:12.12  1:51.18  2:31.17                                    
 66 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.00    2:31.29  
       35.75  1:13.41  1:52.26  2:31.29                                    
 67 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:31.87  
       37.27  1:16.21  1:55.50  2:31.87                                    
 68 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.44    2:32.13  
       36.16  1:14.95  1:53.48  2:32.13                                    
 69 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Unattached-MR        2:30.00    2:32.24  
       36.41  1:15.42  1:54.45  2:32.24                                    
 70 McNair, Margherita        16 TVSC-MR              2:25.31    2:33.50  
       36.53  1:15.35  1:54.93  2:33.50                                    
 71 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:33.52  
       36.49  1:15.58  1:55.03  2:33.52                                    
 72 Detota, Stephanie         15 WAC-MR               2:42.56    2:33.75  
       35.44  1:14.04  1:55.65  2:33.75                                    
 73 McCluskey, Maureen L      13 FLY-MR               2:29.50    2:34.35  
       35.90  1:14.78  1:54.78  2:34.35                                    
 74 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.51    2:35.30  
       36.50  1:15.23  1:55.16  2:35.30                                    
 75 Naughton, Meredith        13 Badger-MR            2:37.88    2:35.33  
       36.61  1:16.61  1:57.30  2:35.33                                    
 76 Light, Jaymi D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.00    2:35.40  
       36.81  1:15.55  1:55.92  2:35.40                                    
 77 Kosits, Kristen           16 Badger-MR            2:29.67    2:35.61  
       35.49  1:13.63  1:54.09  2:35.61                                    
 78 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.87    2:36.55  
       37.77  1:17.66  1:57.49  2:36.55                                    
 79 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR               2:51.00    2:36.88  
       37.58  1:17.44  1:57.75  2:36.88                                    
 80 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.38    2:37.17  
       37.04  1:16.49  1:57.00  2:37.17                                    
 81 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.96    2:37.56  
       37.18  1:16.82  1:57.41  2:37.56                                    
 82 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.44    2:37.61  
       37.11  1:16.53  1:57.12  2:37.61                                    
 83 Lam, Rebecca I            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:38.07  
       37.11  1:17.56  1:58.80  2:38.07                                    
 84 Moursi, Heba A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.00    2:38.31  
       36.47  1:15.83  1:57.67  2:38.31                                    
 85 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               2:48.07    2:38.97  
       35.05  1:15.00  1:57.27  2:38.97                                    
 86 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.02    2:39.34  
       36.47  1:16.56  1:58.25  2:39.34                                    
 87 Varga, Michelle T         15 FLY-MR               2:34.65    2:39.37  
       37.23  1:17.12  1:59.17  2:39.37                                    
 88 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               2:35.42    2:39.70  
       37.41  1:17.77  1:59.03  2:39.70                                    
 89 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.77    2:40.49  
       38.40  1:19.57  2:01.32  2:40.49                                    
 90 Mohr, Kristyn             14 Basc-MR              2:43.63    2:41.70  
       38.41  1:18.93  2:00.23  2:41.70                                    
 91 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.27    2:41.88  
       36.84  1:17.28  2:00.83  2:41.88                                    
 92 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            2:37.00    2:42.36  
       38.62  1:19.19  2:01.88  2:42.36                                    
 93 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.02    2:42.92  
       37.43  1:18.63  2:01.28  2:42.92                                    
 94 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.18    2:43.07  
       38.89  1:20.28  2:01.99  2:43.07                                    
 95 Jonas, Lauren             14 Badger-MR            2:49.67    2:44.45  
       37.73  1:19.85  2:04.32  2:44.45                                    
 96 Scott, Laura A            13 WRAT-CT              2:41.14    2:44.79  
       39.44  1:20.90  2:04.13  2:44.79                                    
 97 Ruane, Nikki              13 WAC-MR               2:37.78    2:45.45  
       39.34  1:21.40  2:03.38  2:45.45                                    
 98 Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:45.70  
       38.84  1:20.81  2:03.49  2:45.70                                    
 98 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.26    2:45.70  
       40.14  1:21.94  2:04.35  2:45.70                                    
100 Vaughan, Brandi T         16 FLY-MR               2:46.09    2:47.22  
       39.46  1:21.25  2:04.29  2:47.22                                    
101 Vance, Alyssa             13 WAC-MR               2:32.45    2:47.39  
       40.09  1:22.55  2:04.82  2:47.39                                    
102 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                3:01.38    2:47.61  
       40.33  1:21.91  2:05.14  2:47.61                                    
103 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR              2:59.51    2:47.93  
       38.29  1:20.69  2:04.67  2:47.93                                    
104 Gonzalez, Melissa         14 WAC-MR               2:55.67    2:47.96  
       39.29  1:21.37  2:04.71  2:47.96                                    
105 Pashayan, Christina M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.73    2:48.96  
                       2:05.77  2:48.96                                    
106 Velotta, Elizabeth L      14 WAC-MR               2:44.56    2:49.19  
       38.73  1:21.59  2:05.39  2:49.19                                    
107 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              2:36.69    2:49.42  
       40.20  1:23.84  2:06.94  2:49.42                                    
108 Hecht, Elena G            16 FLY-MR               2:45.01    2:49.47  
       39.06  1:22.87  2:06.99  2:49.47                                    
109 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR              2:44.55    2:50.40  
       41.13  1:24.00  2:07.58  2:50.40                                    
110 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:50.60  
       40.15  1:22.73  2:51.46  2:50.60                                    
111 Reilly, Liz H             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:51.82  
       39.05  1:23.35  2:51.92  2:51.82                                    
112 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               2:47.73    2:53.51  
       40.36  1:24.15  2:09.31  2:53.51                                    
113 Hansen, Katherine         13 WAC-MR               2:57.00    2:55.19  
       39.60  1:24.29  2:10.83  2:55.19                                    
114 Ivins, Melissa G          14 TVSC-MR              2:55.93    2:57.08  
       41.55  1:26.76  2:13.01  2:57.08                                    
115 Corrigan, Gemma A         14 FLY-MR               3:11.04    3:00.44  
       42.71  1:28.34  2:12.22  3:00.44                                    
116 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR               3:04.42    3:00.86  
       40.37  1:26.35  2:14.13  3:00.86                                    
117 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               3:09.21    3:03.30  
       41.16  1:27.29  2:15.13  3:03.30                                    
118 Iocolano, Michelle        13 FLY-MR               3:40.00    3:07.43  
       43.14  1:30.59  2:19.77  3:07.43                                    
119 Luo, Shiming              15 WAC-MR               3:10.42    3:07.78  
       43.85  1:31.02  2:20.21  3:07.78                                    
120 Ackalotis, Lauren         16 WAC-MR               3:11.34    3:14.07  
       45.83  1:36.61  2:27.56  3:14.07                                    
121 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              3:33.16    3:40.06  
       47.78  2:44.25  3:40.06                                             
 
Event 52  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusup, Shane R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.86    1:58.88  
       29.19  1:00.03  1:29.95  1:58.88                                    
  2 Emanuel, Ryan Z           15 Badger-MR            1:55.00    1:59.03  
       29.78  1:00.99  1:30.63  1:59.03                                    
  3 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              1:54.33    2:03.30  
       29.39  1:00.71  1:32.22  2:03.30                                    
  4 McKenna, Ryan K           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.59    2:03.58  
       28.76    59.22  1:31.17  2:03.58                                    
  5 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              2:08.20    2:03.70  
       30.09  1:01.18  1:32.66  2:03.70                                    
  6 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.39    2:03.77  
       29.49  1:00.87  1:32.75  2:03.77                                    
  7 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:06.84    2:04.32  
       29.61  1:01.36  1:33.67  2:04.32                                    
  8 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:05.30    2:05.58  
       29.05  1:00.47  1:33.45  2:05.58                                    
  9 Mirinov, Anthony Z        14 Badger-MR            2:08.35    2:06.75  
       29.95  1:02.09  1:34.52  2:06.75                                    
 10 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:02.70    2:07.63  
       31.26  1:03.24  1:35.28  2:07.63                                    
 11 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR              2:02.69    2:08.03  
       30.31  1:02.40  1:35.47  2:08.03                                    
 12 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.52    2:08.04  
       29.74  1:01.67  1:34.92  2:08.04                                    
 13 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR               2:07.98    2:08.35  
       30.06  1:02.14  1:35.48  2:08.35                                    
 14 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.85    2:09.07  
       29.89  1:02.63  1:36.43  2:09.07                                    
 15 Hogg, Alexander C         16 HYB-MR               2:08.69    2:09.22  
       30.12  1:03.31  1:36.44  2:09.22                                    
 16 Gitman, Robert S          13 WAC-MR               2:19.96    2:10.08  
       30.25  1:03.26  1:37.04  2:10.08                                    
 17 Davies, Phillip Z         13 Badger-MR            2:11.70    2:10.43  
       31.59  1:04.43  1:37.68  2:10.43                                    
 18 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               2:11.89    2:11.99  
       30.39  1:03.90  1:38.51  2:11.99                                    
 19 Kennedy, Brenden Z        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.76    2:12.30  
       30.13  1:02.82  1:37.51  2:12.30                                    
 20 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              2:14.65    2:12.50  
       31.22  1:04.40  1:38.65  2:12.50                                    
 21 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR              2:21.48    2:12.52  
       31.65  1:05.33  1:39.39  2:12.52                                    
 22 Robledo, Christian Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:01.67    2:12.74  
       31.76  1:05.07  1:39.06  2:12.74                                    
 23 Powell, Adam C            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.28    2:13.02  
       31.49  1:05.91  1:40.62  2:13.02                                    
 24 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR              2:11.94    2:13.35  
       32.19  1:05.68  1:39.87  2:13.35                                    
 25 Wursthorn, Michael        16 LIAC-MR              2:18.00    2:13.77  
       32.53  1:06.68  1:40.09  2:13.77                                    
 26 Vanderplas, Ricky         16 WISC-MR              2:13.67    2:14.01  
       32.07  1:05.77  1:40.31  2:14.01                                    
 27 Dunn, Michael S           14 WRAT-CT              2:19.05    2:16.02  
       32.51  1:07.92  1:43.32  2:16.02                                    
 28 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              2:18.59    2:16.38  
       32.15  1:05.97  1:41.40  2:16.38                                    
 29 Bliss, Matthew J          17 LIAC-MR              2:14.93    2:17.52  
       32.53  1:07.33  1:42.22  2:17.52                                    
 30 Johnson, Erik M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.46    2:18.41  
       32.01  1:06.08  1:42.05  2:18.41                                    
 31 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:18.55  
       31.18  1:06.85  1:43.03  2:18.55                                    
 32 Marcinuk, Stephen A       14 WRAT-CT              2:14.95    2:19.72  
       32.77  1:07.97  1:43.76  2:19.72                                    
 33 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.50    2:20.49  
       32.38  1:08.17  1:44.90  2:20.49                                    
 34 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.35    2:20.55  
       32.83  1:08.95  1:45.04  2:20.55                                    
 35 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              2:26.20    2:21.14  
       33.66  1:09.01  1:45.52  2:21.14                                    
 36 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              2:18.55    2:21.45  
       32.85  1:08.85  1:45.99  2:21.45                                    
 37 Platow, Danny H           13 WRAT-CT              2:23.15    2:22.87  
       33.39  1:09.65  1:46.56  2:22.87                                    
 38 Meaney, Brad T            14 WAC-MR               2:25.26    2:23.28  
       34.76  1:11.79  1:48.29  2:23.28                                    
 39 Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.71    2:23.54  
       32.57  1:08.42  1:46.71  2:23.54                                    
 40 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               2:21.91    2:23.73  
       34.03  1:10.61  1:47.46  2:23.73                                    
 41 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               2:34.69    2:24.27  
       35.17  1:11.69  1:48.51  2:24.27                                    
 42 Peyser, David A           15 TVSC-MR              2:19.61    2:24.32  
       33.26  1:09.89  1:48.23  2:24.32                                    
 43 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.28    2:24.43  
       32.51  1:08.77  1:46.46  2:24.43                                    
 44 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            2:26.01    2:25.90  
       34.90  1:12.28  1:50.19  2:25.90                                    
 45 Hughes, Mike              13 Badger-MR            2:27.00    2:26.47  
       34.88  1:12.58  1:50.80  2:26.47                                    
 46 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:43.88    2:27.94  
       36.06  1:13.76  1:51.37  2:27.94                                    
 47 Walker, Jeff              16 WAC-MR               2:23.45    2:28.91  
       33.25  1:10.98  1:50.39  2:28.91                                    
 48 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR               2:24.56    2:29.13  
       34.26  1:12.42  1:51.98  2:29.13                                    
 49 Smoler, Scott A           17 WRAT-CT              2:19.91    2:29.61  
       34.29  1:11.74  1:50.58  2:29.61                                    
 50 Schillingford, Jeff R     15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:29.81  
       34.94  1:12.86  1:52.44  2:29.81                                    
 51 Stubbs, Paul L            14 WRAT-CT              2:24.55    2:30.33  
       35.61  1:14.28  1:53.54  2:30.33                                    
 52 Mohr, Michael             17 Basc-MR              2:31.20    2:30.44  
       35.35  1:12.87  1:52.16  2:30.44                                    
 53 Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.85    2:30.98  
       34.16  1:12.43  1:52.17  2:30.98                                    
 54 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              2:37.92    2:33.89  
       35.67  1:15.04  1:55.21  2:33.89                                    
 55 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              2:37.67    2:35.04  
       36.32  1:15.85  1:55.64  2:35.04                                    
 56 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.31  
       36.22  1:15.68  1:56.93  2:38.31                                    
 57 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.00    2:39.33  
       38.37  1:19.60  2:00.81  2:39.33                                    
 58 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:40.67  
       38.94  1:19.75  2:01.26  2:40.67                                    
 59 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR            2:29.10    2:40.91  
       36.94  1:17.90  1:59.62  2:40.91                                    
 60 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.06    2:45.38  
       39.89  1:23.11  2:04.70  2:45.38                                    
 61 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.20    2:48.13  
       36.77  1:17.37  2:00.83  2:48.13                                    
 62 Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:50.92  
       40.25  1:24.00  2:07.83  2:50.92                                    
 63 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:55.53  
       41.59  1:26.72  2:12.19  2:55.53                                    
 64 Ackalotis, Mike           14 WAC-MR               2:50.78    2:55.84  
       40.54  1:25.53  2:12.31  2:55.84                                    
 65 Kilmer, Chad H            13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    3:12.77  
       45.10  1:34.65  2:26.52  3:12.77                                    
 66 Mobilia, Matthew          13 WAC-MR               2:48.67    3:25.06  
       39.61  1:25.70  3:02.06  3:25.06                                    
 67 Maurio, Frank             13 WAC-MR               3:05.45    3:25.49  
       38.71           3:05.00  3:25.49                                    
 -- Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               3:02.40         DQ  
       41.39  1:25.74  2:10.56       DQ                                    
 -- Cordovano, Anthony T      13 TVSC-MR              2:35.00         DQ  
       37.45  1:19.79  2:05.53       DQ                                    
 -- Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.00         DQ  
       38.74  2:01.00  2:43.21                                             
 -- Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 UN-TS-MR             2:31.70         DQ  
       34.38  1:12.17  1:50.64       DQ                                    
 -- Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.00         DQ  
       36.77  1:16.87  1:57.80       DQ                                    
 -- Depaolo, Vincent E        15 WAC-MR               2:30.91         DQ  
       34.68  1:57.53  2:40.18                                             
 -- Roche, Peter E            15 WRAT-CT              2:17.71         DQ  
       34.77  1:12.68  1:51.86       DQ                                    
 
Event 53  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:09.48  
       32.93  1:09.48                                                      
  2 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:09.73  
       32.53  1:09.73                                                      
  3 Lepore, Angela            15 WAC-MR               1:06.78    1:09.86  
       33.41  1:09.86                                                      
  4 Wilde, Joy A              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.78    1:11.99  
       34.42  1:11.99                                                      
  5 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.16  
       34.38  1:12.16                                                      
  6 Puca, Savannah L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.41    1:12.58  
       34.58  1:12.58                                                      
  7 Daly, Britt A             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.09    1:13.08  
       34.81  1:13.08                                                      
  8 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:13.40  
       34.79  1:13.40                                                      
  9 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:13.59  
       34.73  1:13.59                                                      
 10 Plusch, Tara B            16 OWA-MR               1:14.22    1:13.93  
       35.07  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Dolinar, Ann M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:14.08  
       35.19  1:14.08                                                      
 12 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:14.09  
       35.42  1:14.09                                                      
 13 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.32  
       35.52  1:14.32                                                      
 14 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:14.35  
       35.55  1:14.35                                                      
 15 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:14.43  
       35.33  1:14.43                                                      
 16 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               1:15.45    1:14.52  
       35.67  1:14.52                                                      
 17 Dwyer, Caitlin L          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.95    1:14.58  
       35.81  1:14.58                                                      
 18 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:14.64  
       35.12  1:14.64                                                      
 19 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR              1:14.83    1:15.22  
       35.09  1:15.22                                                      
 20 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              1:12.41    1:15.40  
       36.18  1:15.40                                                      
 20 Lam, Sarah J              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.61    1:15.40  
       36.02  1:15.40                                                      
 22 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:15.45  
       35.34  1:15.45                                                      
 23 Whittendale, Jamie A      14 WRAT-CT              1:12.23    1:15.52  
       36.07  1:15.52                                                      
 24 Bedson, Laura M           13 WRAT-CT              1:15.72    1:15.53  
       35.60  1:15.53                                                      
 25 Light, Jaymi D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.47    1:15.69  
       35.28  1:15.69                                                      
 26 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.27    1:15.71  
       36.05  1:15.71                                                      
 27 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR              1:09.55    1:15.75  
       35.97  1:15.75                                                      
 28 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 UWRAT-CT             1:12.66    1:15.83  
       36.44  1:15.83                                                      
 29 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.18    1:15.93  
       35.84  1:15.93                                                      
 30 Cholakis, Gena            15 UNWAC-MR             1:15.45    1:16.01  
       36.78  1:16.01                                                      
 31 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.95    1:16.28  
       36.10  1:16.28                                                      
 32 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.15    1:16.37  
       36.15  1:16.37                                                      
 33 Kristic, Katarina J       17 FLY-MR               1:09.25    1:16.47  
       35.62  1:16.47                                                      
 34 Cosentino, Stephanie A    16 WAC-MR               1:16.77    1:16.50  
       36.32  1:16.50                                                      
 35 Kevins, Caitlin G         15 TVSC-MR              1:14.68    1:16.61  
       36.39  1:16.61                                                      
 36 Faber, Meaghan C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.87    1:16.74  
       36.08  1:16.74                                                      
 37 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:16.98  
       37.76  1:16.98                                                      
 38 Serrago, Ashley N         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.79    1:17.00  
       36.91  1:17.00                                                      
 39 Romano, Beth L            16 WAC-MR               1:15.46    1:17.30  
       36.65  1:17.30                                                      
 40 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.78    1:17.32  
       37.07  1:17.32                                                      
 41 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.81    1:17.59  
       36.75  1:17.59                                                      
 42 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:21.59    1:17.78  
       37.07  1:17.78                                                      
 43 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:17.91  
       37.09  1:17.91                                                      
 44 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.24    1:18.08  
       36.76  1:18.08                                                      
 45 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR              1:19.14    1:18.11  
       37.40  1:18.11                                                      
 46 Aletti, Rachael R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.23    1:18.43  
       37.11  1:18.43                                                      
 47 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.47  
       37.62  1:18.47                                                      
 48 Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.90    1:18.60  
       36.69  1:18.60                                                      
 49 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.64  
       37.55  1:18.64                                                      
 50 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:18.74  
       37.85  1:18.74                                                      
 51 Friedlander, Lauren T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:18.80  
       37.73  1:18.80                                                      
 52 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.48    1:18.94  
       37.77  1:18.94                                                      
 53 Fufido, Maria             13 Badger-MR            1:17.89    1:19.23  
       36.85  1:19.23                                                      
 54 Watson, Robbin J          14 UWRAT-CT             1:21.37    1:19.31  
       36.85  1:19.31                                                      
 55 Molano, Jayne A           13 TVSC-MR              1:14.49    1:19.39  
       37.30  1:19.39                                                      
 56 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.06    1:19.53  
       37.82  1:19.53                                                      
 57 Bishop, Rachael J         17 FLY-MR               1:11.99    1:19.66  
       37.92  1:19.66                                                      
 58 Naughton, Meredith        13 Badger-MR            1:14.67    1:19.70  
       37.58  1:19.70                                                      
 59 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.43    1:19.83  
       38.36  1:19.83                                                      
 60 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.14    1:19.94  
       38.27  1:19.94                                                      
 61 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.71    1:19.95  
       38.20  1:19.95                                                      
 62 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.34    1:20.36  
       38.68  1:20.36                                                      
 63 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.45    1:20.43  
       38.73  1:20.43                                                      
 64 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.80    1:20.54  
       38.44  1:20.54                                                      
 65 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:17.88    1:20.81  
       38.32  1:20.81                                                      
 66 Fung, Stephanie C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.04    1:21.05  
       38.63  1:21.05                                                      
 66 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              1:25.99    1:21.05  
       38.55  1:21.05                                                      
 68 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:21.06  
       38.78  1:21.06                                                      
 69 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.33    1:21.13  
       38.64  1:21.13                                                      
 70 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:21.15  
       37.96  1:21.15                                                      
 71 Kretz, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.28  
       38.10  1:21.28                                                      
 72 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.23    1:21.41  
       38.36  1:21.41                                                      
 73 Swank, Elsie D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.37    1:21.52  
       38.56  1:21.52                                                      
 74 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.84    1:21.64  
       38.73  1:21.64                                                      
 75 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.72  
       39.66  1:21.72                                                      
 76 Kennelly, Emma J          13 WRAT-CT              2:51.15    1:21.83  
       38.26  1:21.83                                                      
 77 Corrigan, Gemma A         14 FLY-MR               1:29.31    1:21.87  
       39.20  1:21.87                                                      
 78 Berard, Margurite F       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:22.23  
       38.19  1:22.23                                                      
 79 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               1:23.22    1:22.26  
       38.84  1:22.26                                                      
 80 Costello, Mary Grace      15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.77  
       39.44  1:22.77                                                      
 81 McNair, Margherita        16 TVSC-MR              1:19.65    1:22.86  
       39.77  1:22.86                                                      
 82 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.53    1:23.18  
       39.77  1:23.18                                                      
 83 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:23.23  
       39.95  1:23.23                                                      
 84 Felsenthal, Alli N        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.48    1:23.92  
       40.16  1:23.92                                                      
 85 Buckley, Samantha M       14 Sachem-MR            1:31.79    1:23.95  
       40.16  1:23.95                                                      
 86 Konko, Dayna L            14 WAC-MR               1:24.25    1:23.96  
       40.02  1:23.96                                                      
 87 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:24.00  
       40.98  1:24.00                                                      
 88 LoGelfo, Janine           15 Basc-MR              1:24.24    1:24.42  
       39.94  1:24.42                                                      
 89 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:24.78  
       40.45  1:24.78                                                      
 90 Pugliese, Stephanie L     14 WAC-MR               1:24.11    1:25.50  
       40.09  1:25.50                                                      
 91 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.50    1:25.82  
       39.89  1:25.82                                                      
 91 Jones, Peyton W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.53    1:25.82  
       40.98  1:25.82                                                      
 93 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            1:28.40    1:25.92  
       40.35  1:25.92                                                      
 94 Vance, Alyssa             13 WAC-MR               1:15.56    1:25.93  
       40.90  1:25.93                                                      
 95 Schettino, Caitlin A      14 WISC-MR              1:29.30    1:25.94  
       41.05  1:25.94                                                      
 96 Lazar, Samantha A         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.20    1:26.16  
       40.74  1:26.16                                                      
 97 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                1:25.54    1:26.18  
       40.19  1:26.18                                                      
 98 Ogrosso, Nicole           15 WAC-MR               1:20.68    1:26.41  
       40.89  1:26.41                                                      
 99 Solomianko, Marta         13 OWA-MR               1:39.55    1:26.60  
       42.92  1:26.60                                                      
100 Moreno, Laura S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.49    1:26.63  
       40.58  1:26.63                                                      
101 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                1:23.89    1:27.09  
       40.46  1:27.09                                                      
102 Geller, Hallie B          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.09    1:27.11  
       41.53  1:27.11                                                      
103 Cho, Karen                13 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:27.23  
       40.89  1:27.23                                                      
104 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               1:27.35    1:27.42  
       41.13  1:27.42                                                      
105 Kennedy, Meredith M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.95    1:27.55  
       41.31  1:27.55                                                      
106 Windler, Courtney G       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.85    1:27.71  
       41.64  1:27.71                                                      
107 Rowan, Caitlin M          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.90    1:27.77  
       40.34  1:27.77                                                      
108 Tait, Jennifer            14 WAC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.87  
       41.51  1:27.87                                                      
109 Gross, Sheila             13 HS-MR                1:26.87    1:27.95  
       41.93  1:27.95                                                      
110 Harrington, Lucy G        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:28.06  
       41.91  1:28.06                                                      
111 Fiore, Caroline E         16 HS-MR                1:26.38    1:28.21  
       42.12  1:28.21                                                      
112 Trainor, Meghan K         15 TVSC-MR              1:24.37    1:28.30  
       41.97  1:28.30                                                      
113 Johnson, Danielle M       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.42  
       41.96  1:28.42                                                      
114 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.36    1:28.48  
       43.19  1:28.48                                                      
115 Clune, Meaghan E          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.47    1:28.61  
       40.73  1:28.61                                                      
116 Kalloff, Danielle         16 WAC-MR               1:34.24    1:29.00  
       41.92  1:29.00                                                      
116 Jonke, Gabrielle          13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.00  
       42.35  1:29.00                                                      
118 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.57    1:29.07  
       42.36  1:29.07                                                      
119 Glennon, Nicole B         16 TVSC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.25  
       43.12  1:29.25                                                      
120 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              1:26.77    1:29.90  
       42.82  1:29.90                                                      
121 Bello, Justine R          15 WAC-MR               1:38.67    1:31.90  
       43.20  1:31.90                                                      
122 Luo, Shiming              15 WAC-MR               1:27.12    1:32.15  
       44.50  1:32.15                                                      
123 Tobin, Kaitlin R          15 WAC-MR               1:29.78    1:32.20  
       43.71  1:32.20                                                      
124 Dougherty, Tracey M       14 FLY-MR               1:31.02    1:32.32  
       43.02  1:32.32                                                      
125 Paul, Natalie C           13 LIAC-MR              1:34.99    1:33.09  
       42.92  1:33.09                                                      
126 NI, Samantha A            13 WAC-MR               1:34.31    1:33.45  
       45.75  1:33.45                                                      
127 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:39.74    1:33.61  
       44.56  1:33.61                                                      
128 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            1:34.50    1:33.68  
       44.84  1:33.68                                                      
129 Uhriniak, Natalie M       16 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:33.70  
       44.82  1:33.70                                                      
130 Calise, Jamie L           13 TVSC-MR              1:37.90    1:33.74  
       44.20  1:33.74                                                      
131 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR              1:38.12    1:34.08  
       44.40  1:34.08                                                      
132 Scott, Alandha M          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.32    1:35.57  
       45.20  1:35.57                                                      
133 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.11    1:35.90  
       44.66  1:35.90                                                      
134 Roth, Jennifer L          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.09    1:36.73  
       45.63  1:36.73                                                      
135 Burton, Jessica E         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.99    1:37.12  
       45.44  1:37.12                                                      
136 Flynn, Jillian L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR        11:38.00    1:37.41  
       44.51  1:37.41                                                      
137 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:41.39    1:39.97  
       47.96  1:39.97                                                      
138 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                1:40.75    1:40.44  
       48.00  1:40.44                                                      
139 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.07    1:40.47  
       49.11  1:40.47                                                      
140 Gonzalez, Melissa         14 WAC-MR               1:38.67    1:41.10  
       47.98  1:41.10                                                      
141 Iocolano, Michelle        13 FLY-MR               1:43.00    1:42.08  
       47.65  1:42.08                                                      
142 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:43.48    1:43.38  
       49.71  1:43.38                                                      
143 Rosenbrock, Katie         13 HAA-MR               1:47.31    1:43.64  
       48.33  1:43.64                                                      
144 Elisson, Alexa C          15 HS-MR                1:52.09    1:43.98  
       49.25  1:43.98                                                      
145 Svendsen, Ashley E        14 TVSC-MR              1:49.54    1:44.68  
       49.20  1:44.68                                                      
146 Ackalotis, Lauren         16 WAC-MR               1:44.45    1:45.95  
       49.27  1:45.95                                                      
147 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.29    1:48.05  
       49.34  1:48.05                                                      
148 Reynolds, Stephanie N     13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.33  
       50.43  1:49.33                                                      
149 Ivins, Melissa G          14 TVSC-MR              1:46.26    1:51.99  
       52.13  1:51.99                                                      
150 Seckin, Serin             13 HS-MR                2:10.18    1:53.58  
       54.15  1:53.58                                                      
151 Thake, Stephanie J        16 HYB-MR               1:35.00    1:55.23  
       52.83  1:55.23                                                      
 
Event 54  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR                56.82    1:00.34  
       28.88  1:00.34                                                      
  2 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR                59.03    1:01.52  
       29.18  1:01.52                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.93    1:03.48  
       29.91  1:03.48                                                      
  4 Gorski, John H            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:04.03  
       30.07  1:04.03                                                      
  5 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               1:07.20    1:05.54  
       30.46  1:05.54                                                      
  6 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR               1:07.00    1:06.15  
       31.39  1:06.15                                                      
  7 Hammer, Simon D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.62    1:06.71  
       31.97  1:06.71                                                      
  8 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR               1:05.69    1:06.90  
       31.24  1:06.90                                                      
  9 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.83    1:07.02  
       31.35  1:07.02                                                      
 10 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:07.58  
       31.53  1:07.58                                                      
 11 Mirinov, Anthony Z        14 Badger-MR            1:09.13    1:07.73  
       32.00  1:07.73                                                      
 12 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               1:09.12    1:08.58  
       32.32  1:08.58                                                      
 13 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.18    1:08.80  
       32.45  1:08.80                                                      
 14 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 Basc-MR              1:04.38    1:08.90  
       32.37  1:08.90                                                      
 15 Fleckenstein, Johnny F    15 TVSC-MR              1:05.09    1:09.05  
       32.78  1:09.05                                                      
 16 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               1:07.55    1:09.23  
       32.68  1:09.23                                                      
 17 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:10.65  
       33.60  1:10.65                                                      
 18 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               1:16.00    1:11.01  
       33.46  1:11.01                                                      
 19 Gustafson, Daniel T       16 North Shore-MR       1:09.64    1:11.08  
       33.82  1:11.08                                                      
 20 Zhang, Tony Y             16 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:11.23  
       33.55  1:11.23                                                      
 21 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                1:12.51    1:11.46  
       33.39  1:11.46                                                      
 21 Ziminsky, Joey M          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.05    1:11.46  
       33.55  1:11.46                                                      
 23 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.96  
       34.77  1:11.96                                                      
 24 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:12.10  
       34.59  1:12.10                                                      
 25 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.10    1:12.16  
       33.72  1:12.16                                                      
 26 Yin, Perry                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:12.21  
       34.76  1:12.21                                                      
 27 Zhang, Tony               15 FLY-MR               1:12.61    1:12.27  
       34.43  1:12.27                                                      
 28 Dzieniszewski, Phillip Z  14 FLY-MR               1:16.95    1:12.37  
       33.42  1:12.37                                                      
 29 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.63    1:12.44  
       34.23  1:12.44                                                      
 30 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR               1:14.24    1:12.51  
       34.28  1:12.51                                                      
 31 Driscoll, Frisk X         15 WRAT-CT              1:14.90    1:12.63  
       34.47  1:12.63                                                      
 32 Caines, Matthew F         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:12.68  
       34.63  1:12.68                                                      
 33 Dunn, Michael S           14 WRAT-CT              1:14.58    1:13.24  
       34.75  1:13.24                                                      
 34 Zamora, John Z            16 Badger-MR            1:16.20    1:13.30  
       33.77  1:13.30                                                      
 35 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.91    1:13.57  
       35.43  1:13.57                                                      
 36 Barden, Tom               15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:13.60  
       34.73  1:13.60                                                      
 37 Rigogliosi, Angelo R      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:13.62  
       34.16  1:13.62                                                      
 38 Simco, Anthony J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.02    1:13.67  
       34.19  1:13.67                                                      
 39 Garcia, Enrick            15 UNSSC-MR             1:11.00    1:13.68  
       34.33  1:13.68                                                      
 40 Mammano, Robert           15 FLY-MR               1:19.66    1:13.83  
       35.49  1:13.83                                                      
 41 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               1:17.44    1:13.94  
       35.47  1:13.94                                                      
 42 Styles, James T           14 WAC-MR               1:17.27    1:14.01  
       35.28  1:14.01                                                      
 43 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.38    1:14.79  
       36.00  1:14.79                                                      
 44 Gitman, Robert S          13 WAC-MR               1:16.24    1:15.17  
       35.69  1:15.17                                                      
 45 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              1:09.36    1:15.39  
       35.44  1:15.39                                                      
 46 Mohamed, Salah            15 HS-MR                1:15.23    1:15.59  
       36.00  1:15.59                                                      
 47 Kalinowski, Tomasz        16 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:15.90  
       35.54  1:15.90                                                      
 47 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR               1:19.33    1:15.90  
       35.64  1:15.90                                                      
 49 Salzberg, Matthew I       14 North Shore-MR       1:19.57    1:16.27  
       35.86  1:16.27                                                      
 50 Hikal, Mohamed            14 Basc-MR              1:14.27    1:16.32  
       35.93  1:16.32                                                      
 51 Mohamed, Hossam           15 HS-MR                1:17.39    1:16.36  
       36.65  1:16.36                                                      
 52 Novotny, Phillip G        13 WRAT-CT              1:15.36    1:16.38  
       36.35  1:16.38                                                      
 53 Lefkowitz, James M        14 HYB-MR               1:15.22    1:16.81  
       36.07  1:16.81                                                      
 54 Boate, Ryan               14 Badger-MR            1:17.88    1:16.87  
       36.62  1:16.87                                                      
 55 Vance, Paul               17 WAC-MR               1:09.56    1:17.10  
       36.79  1:17.10                                                      
 56 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.68    1:17.24  
       36.77  1:17.24                                                      
 56 Sallusto, Matt J          15 OWA-MR               1:18.21    1:17.24  
       36.61  1:17.24                                                      
 58 Musso, Andrew V           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.85    1:17.37  
       35.92  1:17.37                                                      
 59 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.59    1:17.85  
       36.77  1:17.85                                                      
 60 Brana, Michael            17 FLY-MR               1:22.18    1:17.88  
       36.70  1:17.88                                                      
 61 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               1:13.50    1:17.92  
       36.25  1:17.92                                                      
 62 Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               1:18.53    1:17.97  
       37.21  1:17.97                                                      
 63 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:19.27  
       36.94  1:19.27                                                      
 64 Brescia, Patrick          13 Badger-MR            1:19.92    1:19.48  
       36.80  1:19.48                                                      
 65 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR               1:21.73    1:19.75  
       36.71  1:19.75                                                      
 66 Hughes, Mike              13 Badger-MR            1:15.99    1:20.04  
       37.71  1:20.04                                                      
 67 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.13    1:20.11  
       38.60  1:20.11                                                      
 68 Boccio, Dominick H        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.62    1:20.38  
       38.28  1:20.38                                                      
 69 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:20.47  
       37.35  1:20.47                                                      
 70 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.72    1:21.84  
       38.45  1:21.84                                                      
 71 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.97    1:22.66  
       38.58  1:22.66                                                      
 72 Bent, Matthew D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.85    1:23.36  
       38.99  1:23.36                                                      
 73 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:23.64  
       39.17  1:23.64                                                      
 74 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               1:25.84    1:24.05  
       38.93  1:24.05                                                      
 75 Luchsinger, Ryan J        13 TVSC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.08  
       39.94  1:24.08                                                      
 76 Steinhauer, Holden A      13 North Shore-MR       1:21.84    1:24.17  
       38.92  1:24.17                                                      
 77 Johnson, Chris R          15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.53  
       39.09  1:24.53                                                      
 78 Ganiyev, Doston           15 FLY-MR               1:26.64    1:24.62  
       38.36  1:24.62                                                      
 79 Lock, Jeffrey             14 FLY-MR               1:25.46    1:24.74  
       39.00  1:24.74                                                      
 80 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:35.63    1:25.12  
       40.75  1:25.12                                                      
 81 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:29.43    1:26.53  
       40.59  1:26.53                                                      
 82 Chester, Nicholas J       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.34    1:27.55  
       42.07  1:27.55                                                      
 83 Barnett, Kevin            13 HAA-MR               1:36.90    1:27.78  
       40.75  1:27.78                                                      
 84 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:27.91  
       42.37  1:27.91                                                      
 85 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              1:28.32    1:28.13  
       40.94  1:28.13                                                      
 86 Mathur, Sohail            13 FLY-MR               1:37.42    1:28.19  
       40.68  1:28.19                                                      
 87 Ackalotis, Mike           14 WAC-MR               1:35.56    1:28.28  
       41.24  1:28.28                                                      
 88 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               1:32.29    1:28.30  
       42.58  1:28.30                                                      
 89 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                1:31.40    1:28.58  
       41.16  1:28.58                                                      
 90 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                1:35.44    1:32.51  
       44.01  1:32.51                                                      
 91 Sweeney, Terrence C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:32.88  
       44.90  1:32.88                                                      
 92 Derosa, Dominic J         13 WRAT-CT              1:31.78    1:34.34  
       44.81  1:34.34                                                      
 93 Lazar, Joseph A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.62    1:35.64  
       45.50  1:35.64                                                      
 94 Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:38.30  
       47.10  1:38.30                                                      
 95 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              2:02.15    1:43.94  
       50.23  1:43.94                                                      
 96 Kilmer, Chad H            13 TVSC-MR              1:54.39    1:46.91  
       49.38  1:46.91                                                      
 -- Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              1:08.00         DQ  
       33.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              2:04.28    2:09.54  
       29.55  1:02.34  1:35.92  2:09.54                                    
  2 O'Reilly, Kara Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:04.32    2:09.56  
       30.37  1:02.45  1:36.02  2:09.56                                    
  3 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:13.18  
       30.59  1:04.61  1:39.13  2:13.18                                    
  4 Smit, Julia E             14 TVSC-MR              2:09.48    2:13.31  
       30.19  1:04.13  1:38.32  2:13.31                                    
  5 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:14.14    2:14.34  
       30.57  1:05.05  1:39.68  2:14.34                                    
  6 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:14.09    2:14.58  
       30.60  1:04.47  1:39.27  2:14.58                                    
  7 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.28  
       30.56  1:05.13  1:40.66  2:15.28                                    
  8 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:10.05    2:16.64  
       30.23  1:05.19  1:40.63  2:16.64                                    
  9 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 FLY-MR               2:15.66    2:16.88  
       30.13  1:04.57  1:40.72  2:16.88                                    
 10 Ahern, Taryn M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.46    2:17.24  
       30.79  1:06.24  1:41.91  2:17.24                                    
 11 Sweeney, Nicole B         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.15    2:18.45  
       30.73  1:05.64  1:41.72  2:18.45                                    
 12 Hunter, Brittany M        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.67    2:18.67  
       30.91  1:05.85  1:42.27  2:18.67                                    
 13 O'Loughlin, Sarah E       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.82    2:18.88  
       31.37  1:06.57  1:42.87  2:18.88                                    
 14 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:06.36    2:18.93  
       30.42  1:05.81  1:42.31  2:18.93                                    
 15 Napoli, Caitlin A         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.04    2:19.65  
       31.37  1:07.16  1:43.91  2:19.65                                    
 16 Kevins, Caitlin G         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:21.73  
       31.30  1:06.44  1:45.01  2:21.73                                    
 17 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR            2:20.22    2:22.09  
       30.92  1:05.83  1:43.37  2:22.09                                    
 18 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:20.41    2:22.30  
       30.71  1:07.61  1:46.22  2:22.30                                    
 19 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              2:26.87    2:22.65  
       32.31  1:08.99  1:46.24  2:22.65                                    
 20 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR              2:15.51    2:22.67  
       31.45  1:07.09  1:44.78  2:22.67                                    
 21 Potter, Alyssa C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.63    2:22.85  
       32.42  1:08.05  1:44.76  2:22.85                                    
 22 Diaz, Justine             15 WAC-MR               2:19.34    2:23.47  
       32.47  1:08.67  1:46.29  2:23.47                                    
 23 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:23.83  
       32.06  1:08.65  1:46.57  2:23.83                                    
 24 Evanosky, Lauren C        15 UWRAT-CT             2:23.43    2:23.89  
       30.82  1:07.58  1:45.84  2:23.89                                    
 25 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.39    2:23.90  
       32.67  1:09.69  1:47.84  2:23.90                                    
 26 Cooper, Maggy I           15 OWA-MR               2:21.74    2:24.04  
       31.87  1:08.79  1:47.26  2:24.04                                    
 27 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:24.35  
       31.46  1:08.02  1:45.83  2:24.35                                    
 28 Harken, Heather E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.80    2:24.68  
       32.54  1:08.99  1:47.05  2:24.68                                    
 29 Baumann, Mary Kate        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.24    2:24.79  
       31.42  1:07.65  1:45.72  2:24.79                                    
 30 D'Esposito, Anjelica L    15 TVSC-MR              2:18.31    2:25.05  
       31.62  1:07.52  1:46.43  2:25.05                                    
 31 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:34.52    2:25.77  
       33.52  1:09.21  1:48.08  2:25.77                                    
 32 Dugan, Paloma K           13 WRAT-CT              2:22.22    2:26.02  
       32.90  1:09.27  1:47.14  2:26.02                                    
 33 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:34.32    2:26.33  
       31.91  1:08.31  1:47.56  2:26.33                                    
 34 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:26.96  
       30.79  1:08.44  1:48.03  2:26.96                                    
 35 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.47    2:27.38  
       32.43  1:09.90  1:48.93  2:27.38                                    
 36 Palmeri, Stephanie A      15 Unattached-MR        2:30.00    2:27.80  
       33.53  1:10.92  1:49.47  2:27.80                                    
 37 Faber, Meaghan C          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:28.20  
       31.82  1:09.08  1:48.32  2:28.20                                    
 38 Simon, Kaitlin E          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.90    2:28.28  
       31.35  1:08.95  1:48.78  2:28.28                                    
 39 Paul, Iliana M            13 WRAT-CT              2:28.82    2:28.42  
       34.66  1:13.32  1:51.22  2:28.42                                    
 40 Chiappetta, Emma          13 Badger-MR            2:28.00    2:29.36  
       32.79  1:10.54  1:50.46  2:29.36                                    
 41 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR               2:47.12    2:30.11  
       33.63  1:11.53  1:50.60  2:30.11                                    
 42 Perelman, Hayley E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.28    2:30.58  
       33.10  1:10.73  1:49.52  2:30.58                                    
 43 Schiano, Marie J          15 WAC-MR               2:35.64    2:33.19  
       34.67  1:13.13  1:53.71  2:33.19                                    
 44 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:34.05  
       33.92  1:14.05  1:55.49  2:34.05                                    
 45 Pinchinat, Ashley         13 WAC-MR               2:44.61    2:34.20  
       32.68  1:11.68  1:53.53  2:34.20                                    
 46 Bedson, Laura M           13 WRAT-CT              2:27.72    2:35.93  
       34.22  1:13.91  1:54.49  2:35.93                                    
 47 Powers, Tara K            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.92    2:36.27  
       33.75  1:12.08  1:53.64  2:36.27                                    
 48 Fosteris, Lillian C       13 FLY-MR               2:36.60    2:36.35  
       33.55  1:12.94  1:54.65  2:36.35                                    
 49 Baconcini, Kellyn E       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00    2:37.56  
       34.57  1:15.43  1:57.84  2:37.56                                    
 50 Colonna, Jen R            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.87    2:38.32  
       33.05  1:13.04  1:55.23  2:38.32                                    
 51 Cecchetelli, Alyssa D     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.57    2:38.85  
       33.83  1:13.24  1:55.42  2:38.85                                    
 52 Gomez, Bridget            13 Badger-MR            2:45.55    2:39.54  
       33.99  1:15.09  1:58.01  2:39.54                                    
 53 Dwyer, Shannon M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.58    2:39.56  
       34.29  1:14.76  1:56.94  2:39.56                                    
 54 Mellars, Paige L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.21    2:39.86  
       33.55  1:14.09  1:56.13  2:39.86                                    
 55 Vitelli, Paula            13 Badger-MR            2:39.00    2:40.34  
       35.16  1:15.21  1:56.86  2:40.34                                    
 56 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.37    2:42.14  
       36.04  1:17.60  2:01.31  2:42.14                                    
 57 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.99    2:42.56  
       34.95  1:15.71  1:59.36  2:42.56                                    
 58 Guelly, Gabi K            13 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:43.03  
       35.83  1:17.58  2:00.81  2:43.03                                    
 59 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.54    2:43.34  
       34.87  1:16.45  2:00.59  2:43.34                                    
 60 McCluskey, Maureen L      13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:43.78  
       34.81  1:17.00  1:59.54  2:43.78                                    
 61 Romano, Beth L            16 WAC-MR               2:41.50    2:44.99  
       35.47  1:17.79  2:00.98  2:44.99                                    
 62 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:47.10  
       36.84  1:18.74  2:03.85  2:47.10                                    
 63 Finkelstein, Jana R       13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:48.87  
       36.74  1:22.41  2:08.08  2:48.87                                    
 64 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:49.76  
       36.00  1:17.98  2:04.43  2:49.76                                    
 65 Lyons, Deirdre T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.04    2:57.07  
       36.68  1:21.56  2:08.46  2:57.07                                    
 -- Pashayan, Christina M     15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00         DQ  
       39.03  1:24.49  2:13.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    2:06.48  
       28.63  1:01.52  1:34.36  2:06.48                                    
  2 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.46    2:07.43  
       28.07  1:00.59  1:34.53  2:07.43                                    
  3 Brennan, Travis J         16 TVSC-MR              2:04.71    2:07.83  
       28.34  1:01.26  1:33.94  2:07.83                                    
  4 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    2:08.07  
       28.39  1:01.27  1:35.20  2:08.07                                    
  5 Smit, Michael W           16 TVSC-MR              1:59.12    2:08.25  
       29.07  1:01.56  1:35.88  2:08.25                                    
  6 Gorski, John H            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.16    2:09.64  
       28.92  1:01.55  1:35.61  2:09.64                                    
  7 Veselovsky, Joseph F      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.67    2:09.81  
       28.28  1:01.50  1:36.26  2:09.81                                    
  8 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:06.95    2:10.52  
       29.49  1:02.30  1:36.00  2:10.52                                    
  9 McKenna, Ryan K           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.42    2:11.13  
       28.07  1:01.19  1:35.63  2:11.13                                    
 10 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:13.96    2:12.85  
       27.65  1:01.03  1:36.89  2:12.85                                    
 11 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.32    2:13.15  
       29.07  1:02.70  1:38.07  2:13.15                                    
 12 Kim, Kevin L              13 FLY-MR               2:26.18    2:14.44  
       28.80  1:02.99  1:39.82  2:14.44                                    
 13 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:19.72    2:14.48  
       29.71  1:05.02  1:40.60  2:14.48                                    
 14 Yeager, Kyle A            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.40    2:14.92  
       30.39  1:05.48  1:40.27  2:14.92                                    
 15 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:23.13    2:15.35  
       29.16  1:02.57  1:39.19  2:15.35                                    
 16 Marcinuk, Stephen A       14 WRAT-CT              2:12.63    2:19.94  
       31.53  1:06.91  1:43.83  2:19.94                                    
 17 Kennedy, Brenden Z        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.49    2:20.58  
       28.68  1:03.13  1:41.27  2:20.58                                    
 18 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:08.35    2:20.86  
       31.32  1:07.18  1:44.28  2:20.86                                    
 19 Brown, Bryan              13 OWA-MR               2:41.34    2:21.23  
       28.99  1:03.79  1:42.19  2:21.23                                    
 20 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR            2:27.84    2:21.50  
       30.68  1:07.10  1:44.16  2:21.50                                    
 21 Armstrong, Shaun R        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.17    2:22.49  
       30.78  1:06.89  1:45.89  2:22.49                                    
 22 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:22.89  
       31.98  1:07.62  1:45.36  2:22.89                                    
 23 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR            2:15.00    2:24.90  
       30.28  1:06.95  1:46.57  2:24.90                                    
 24 Platow, Danny H           13 WRAT-CT              2:24.42    2:25.31  
       32.12  1:10.44  1:47.46  2:25.31                                    
 25 Vogel, Daniel Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:28.13  
       32.75  1:10.22  1:50.07  2:28.13                                    
 26 Pfeifer, Gregory J        14 FLY-MR               2:16.41    2:28.46  
       30.45  1:08.06  1:48.39  2:28.46                                    
 27 Payabyab, Paul C          14 FLY-MR               2:24.77    2:28.63  
       30.11  1:06.31  1:47.52  2:28.63                                    
 28 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR              2:32.95    2:29.59  
       31.87  1:09.86  1:49.25  2:29.59                                    
 29 Palumbo, Andrew S         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.86    2:30.53  
       31.33  1:09.21  1:49.94  2:30.53                                    
 30 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               2:42.81    2:32.28  
       32.75  1:10.55  1:51.27  2:32.28                                    
 31 Depaolo, Vincent E        15 WAC-MR               2:34.79    2:42.25  
       31.32  1:10.82  1:54.83  2:42.25                                    
 32 Wowk, Justin              14 Basc-MR              3:13.64    2:43.44  
       33.15  1:12.87  1:56.94  2:43.44                                    
 33 Ochakovsky, Gabriel       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.84    2:58.80  
       37.14  1:24.02  2:11.78  2:58.80                                    
 -- Berman, Todd              17 OWA-MR               2:15.19         DQ  
       28.58  1:01.87  1:37.24       DQ                                    
 -- Garambone, Douglas J      15 TVSC-MR              2:33.52         DQ  
       33.09  1:13.20  1:56.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voels, Coryn Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    2:12.77  
       29.03  1:01.97  1:42.01  2:12.77                                    
  2 Ryan, Michelle Z          16 LIAC-MR              2:16.13    2:15.55  
       29.92  1:05.55  1:45.73  2:15.55                                    
  3 Daly, Britt A             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.45    2:15.84  
       29.20  1:07.79  1:46.47  2:15.84                                    
  4 Esposito, Jennifer M      14 UN-TS-MR             2:16.67    2:15.88  
       28.65  1:03.07  1:45.30  2:15.88                                    
  5 Skelos, Daphne Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:15.48    2:15.94  
       30.04  1:04.80  1:45.84  2:15.94                                    
  6 Wilde, Joy A              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.30    2:16.07  
       30.17  1:06.09  1:45.13  2:16.07                                    
  7 Puca, Savannah L          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.38    2:16.89  
       29.38  1:04.14  1:44.98  2:16.89                                    
  8 Guyett, Sarah A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.45    2:17.03  
       29.22  1:04.48  1:45.07  2:17.03                                    
  9 Tolan, Meagan A           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.03    2:17.75  
       30.17  1:05.64  1:47.66  2:17.75                                    
 10 Paradine, Juliet Z        17 LIAC-MR              2:13.23    2:18.05  
       30.56  1:04.00  1:46.31  2:18.05                                    
 11 Scott, Mary Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:18.96  
       30.04  1:04.29  1:48.30  2:18.96                                    
 12 Fiorentino, Kendel Z      17 LIAC-MR              2:11.98    2:19.11  
       29.47  1:08.11  1:46.88  2:19.11                                    
 13 Guyett, Caren E           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.21    2:19.42  
       31.74  1:06.21  1:48.98  2:19.42                                    
 14 Jennings, Heather R       15 Sachem-MR            2:17.58    2:19.67  
       30.41  1:06.05  1:48.29  2:19.67                                    
 15 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.46    2:20.44  
       31.18  1:07.28  1:49.55  2:20.44                                    
 16 Kempton, Kristalynn Z     15 LIAC-MR              2:15.76    2:20.49  
       29.09  1:06.60  1:47.41  2:20.49                                    
 17 Leite, Karla Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:20.67  
       30.48  1:06.84  1:48.86  2:20.67                                    
 18 Cosentino, Stephanie A    16 WAC-MR               2:21.28    2:21.06  
       30.60  1:07.35  1:50.14  2:21.06                                    
 19 DaSilva, Nicole A         15 TVSC-MR              2:20.29    2:21.34  
       30.21  1:06.00  1:48.17  2:21.34                                    
 20 McKenna, Clare Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.66    2:21.36  
       30.08  1:06.27  1:50.33  2:21.36                                    
 21 Kolackovsky, Jessica Z    17 LIAC-MR              2:21.55    2:21.76  
       31.40  1:10.06  1:50.77  2:21.76                                    
 22 Festa, Natalia K          14 LIAC-MR              2:21.40    2:22.03  
       29.44  1:05.76  1:50.12  2:22.03                                    
 23 Sawicz, Dorota Z          15 FLY-MR               2:17.07    2:22.79  
       30.68  1:09.83  1:51.67  2:22.79                                    
 24 Cholakis, Gena            15 UNWAC-MR             2:18.67    2:22.99  
       32.82  1:09.06  1:50.34  2:22.99                                    
 25 Kane, Kandra L            14 TVSC-MR              2:19.84    2:23.26  
       32.36  1:09.29  1:52.42  2:23.26                                    
 26 Masterson, Keri Z         14 LIAC-MR              2:23.26    2:23.34  
       30.61  1:06.88  1:52.91  2:23.34                                    
 26 Whittendale, Jamie A      14 WRAT-CT              2:16.61    2:23.34  
       31.64  1:08.58  1:51.21  2:23.34                                    
 28 Lam, Sarah J              16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.26    2:23.38  
       30.94  1:07.01  1:51.08  2:23.38                                    
 29 Saad, Jackie A            14 LIAC-MR              2:26.83    2:23.53  
       31.57  1:10.58  1:53.32  2:23.53                                    
 30 Dellagiovanna, Maria V    17 FLY-MR               2:20.89    2:23.55  
       29.13  1:04.15  1:48.36  2:23.55                                    
 31 Goldson, Liz Z            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.43    2:23.64  
       31.74  1:09.78  1:51.30  2:23.64                                    
 32 Alejandro, Tricia A       13 LIAC-MR              2:26.36    2:23.69  
       32.54  1:08.99  1:51.65  2:23.69                                    
 33 Faiella, Danielle M       17 LIAC-MR              2:26.62    2:23.79  
       31.84  1:09.98  1:51.75  2:23.79                                    
 34 Dolinar, Ann M            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.68    2:24.21  
       32.44  1:09.44  1:51.45  2:24.21                                    
 35 Evans, Kathleen B         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.27    2:24.36  
       31.88  1:08.09  1:52.13  2:24.36                                    
 36 Lohrer, Jaclyn M          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.64    2:24.46  
       30.75  1:08.22  1:51.64  2:24.46                                    
 37 Brodt, Christina Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.17    2:24.48  
       31.92  1:08.63  1:52.70  2:24.48                                    
 38 Potter, Brittany C        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.41    2:25.03  
       31.54  1:08.71  1:51.98  2:25.03                                    
 39 Strittmatter, Laura A     15 WRAT-CT              2:29.73    2:25.21  
       32.27  1:09.18  1:52.35  2:25.21                                    
 40 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.34    2:25.40  
       31.05  1:10.32  1:53.82  2:25.40                                    
 41 Neligan, Brittany Z       16 LIAC-MR              2:25.78    2:25.48  
       30.69  1:07.67  1:53.55  2:25.48                                    
 42 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.55    2:25.64  
       31.39  1:08.98  1:52.32  2:25.64                                    
 43 Marcus, Amanda Z          17 LIAC-MR              2:23.09    2:26.31  
       31.98  1:11.47  1:52.78  2:26.31                                    
 44 Ulanowski, Danielle M     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.76    2:26.38  
       31.35  1:07.47  1:51.66  2:26.38                                    
 45 Baumann, Mary Kate        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.12    2:26.42  
       31.33  1:08.69  1:53.36  2:26.42                                    
 46 Dent, Sarah Z             16 LIAC-MR              2:20.24    2:26.63  
       31.95  1:07.49  1:54.04  2:26.63                                    
 47 Hunter, Brittany M        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.87    2:26.89  
       29.88  1:07.88  1:52.62  2:26.89                                    
 48 Mulligan, Katie R         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.02  
       29.79  1:07.42  1:55.13  2:27.02                                    
 49 Adler, Katherine A        16 LIAC-MR              2:23.49    2:27.11  
       31.73  1:10.12  1:53.65  2:27.11                                    
 50 Gomez, Stephanie          14 Badger-MR            2:28.62    2:27.29  
       32.06  1:09.89  1:53.95  2:27.29                                    
 51 Tyznar, Tina Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:24.91    2:27.43  
       28.96  1:05.84  1:53.29  2:27.43                                    
 52 Kristic, Katarina J       17 FLY-MR               2:14.75    2:27.66  
       31.03  1:10.37  1:52.71  2:27.66                                    
 53 Cooper, Maggy I           15 OWA-MR               2:28.25    2:27.81  
       31.95  1:11.68  1:55.94  2:27.81                                    
 54 Bannon, Meredith L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.70    2:27.84  
       32.15  1:13.46  1:53.47  2:27.84                                    
 55 DiDonato, Kaitlin         16 OWA-MR               2:33.55    2:28.00  
       32.22  1:12.69  1:53.37  2:28.00                                    
 56 Pfeifer, Christine M      16 FLY-MR               2:23.51    2:28.23  
       31.66  1:08.28  1:52.47  2:28.23                                    
 57 Bladek, Christina M       15 UWRAT-CT             2:25.74    2:28.34  
       31.80  1:09.67  1:55.93  2:28.34                                    
 58 Sedor, Lindsay Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:28.45  
       32.23  1:10.26  1:54.71  2:28.45                                    
 59 Singer, Kimberly A        16 LIAC-MR              2:36.63    2:28.50  
       32.12  1:08.55  1:55.16  2:28.50                                    
 60 Faiella, Gabrielle A      16 LIAC-MR              2:23.98    2:28.86  
       33.15  1:13.13  1:54.97  2:28.86                                    
 61 Plusch, Tara B            16 OWA-MR               2:24.72    2:29.23  
       32.41  1:13.12  1:54.72  2:29.23                                    
 62 Bedson, Laura M           13 WRAT-CT              2:27.61    2:29.28  
       30.59  1:09.10  1:52.60  2:29.28                                    
 63 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.54    2:29.55  
       33.65  1:12.49  1:55.69  2:29.55                                    
 64 Krause, Colleen B         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.18    2:29.73  
       31.37  1:08.54  1:54.43  2:29.73                                    
 65 Veselovsky, Lisa F        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.46    2:29.81  
       32.24  1:11.77  1:54.66  2:29.81                                    
 66 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:32.81    2:29.91  
       32.87  1:10.61  1:56.02  2:29.91                                    
 67 Sciacca, Krysten M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.86    2:29.94  
       33.81  1:11.32  1:56.47  2:29.94                                    
 68 Hanley, Kaitlin M         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.97    2:29.98  
       32.89  1:12.73  1:55.67  2:29.98                                    
 69 Fitzgibbons, Hannah L     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.10    2:30.13  
       31.53  1:09.17  1:55.18  2:30.13                                    
 70 Paul, Iliana M            13 WRAT-CT              2:22.71    2:30.19  
       31.86  1:11.51  1:55.74  2:30.19                                    
 71 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:32.32    2:30.23  
       33.14  1:10.64  1:56.33  2:30.23                                    
 72 Buckley, Samantha M       14 Sachem-MR            2:28.63    2:30.26  
       34.33  1:12.34  1:58.07  2:30.26                                    
 73 Sheridan, Nicole Z        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.71    2:30.35  
       32.64  1:12.19  1:55.88  2:30.35                                    
 74 Caperna, Molly Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:28.49    2:30.39  
       33.22  1:12.82  1:58.23  2:30.39                                    
 75 Fung, Stephanie C         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.30    2:30.43  
       31.30  1:10.09  1:55.79  2:30.43                                    
 76 Gomez, Bridget            13 Badger-MR            2:34.00    2:31.01  
       32.98  1:12.16  1:57.91  2:31.01                                    
 77 Cosentino, Christina M    13 WAC-MR               2:39.24    2:31.02  
       33.09  1:09.20  1:55.57  2:31.02                                    
 78 Hartford, Catherine D     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.96    2:31.10  
       32.97  1:11.33  1:57.16  2:31.10                                    
 79 Vessa, Gabriella          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.25    2:31.23  
       32.92  1:13.61  1:56.72  2:31.23                                    
 80 Lian, Michelle R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.40    2:31.24  
       32.82  1:11.84  1:58.15  2:31.24                                    
 81 Eliasinski, Patricia M    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.53    2:31.50  
       33.59  1:10.74  1:57.30  2:31.50                                    
 82 Light, Sheila J           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.79    2:31.58  
       32.20  1:13.36  1:55.63  2:31.58                                    
 83 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:30.18    2:31.83  
       33.61  1:12.94  1:57.04  2:31.83                                    
 84 Sullivan, Kathryn G       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.72    2:31.92  
       34.45  1:13.83  1:57.44  2:31.92                                    
 85 Pinchinat, Ashley         13 WAC-MR               2:35.78    2:32.00  
       33.06  1:11.88  1:59.11  2:32.00                                    
 86 Dugan, Paloma K           13 WRAT-CT              2:23.56    2:32.16  
       32.70  1:11.09  1:57.13  2:32.16                                    
 87 Aletti, Rachael R         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.56    2:32.17  
       32.98  1:12.78  1:56.58  2:32.17                                    
 88 McMahon, Eilis            14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:32.18  
       33.07  1:11.63  1:57.67  2:32.18                                    
 89 Sullivan, Ellen F         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:32.40  
       35.38  1:16.24  1:59.76  2:32.40                                    
 90 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:27.12    2:32.88  
       35.25  1:16.51  1:58.34  2:32.88                                    
 91 Burns, Jayme R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.47    2:33.47  
       33.64  1:13.84  1:59.54  2:33.47                                    
 92 Hutzler, Kayla M          13 TVSC-MR              2:53.46    2:33.71  
       33.81  1:14.64  1:57.57  2:33.71                                    
 93 Estrada, Cynthia J        13 FLY-MR               2:34.22    2:33.83  
       33.70  1:16.09  2:00.42  2:33.83                                    
 94 Strassberg, Amy           13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:34.06  
       34.33  1:14.99  2:01.83  2:34.06                                    
 95 Thomson, Jenna L          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.88    2:34.65  
       32.60  1:13.73  2:00.14  2:34.65                                    
 96 Drexel, Meghan A          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.15    2:34.69  
       32.48  1:13.67  1:57.81  2:34.69                                    
 97 Bonagura, Christine M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.70    2:34.90  
       33.89  1:14.55  2:00.54  2:34.90                                    
 98 Hendershot, Karen E       17 FLY-MR               2:35.38    2:34.91  
       33.81  1:11.92  1:59.91  2:34.91                                    
 99 Simon, Kaitlin E          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.61    2:34.99  
       31.45  1:13.46  2:02.11  2:34.99                                    
100 Windler, Courtney G       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.25    2:35.02  
       34.66  1:14.62  2:02.53  2:35.02                                    
101 Bannon, Courtney C        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.94    2:35.23  
       32.91  1:15.48  2:02.21  2:35.23                                    
102 Sullivan, Marykate Z      14 LIAC-MR              2:30.38    2:35.28  
       36.97  1:16.52  2:02.04  2:35.28                                    
103 Virgo, Christina M        16 HYB-MR               2:32.18    2:35.51  
       34.38  1:11.86  1:58.58  2:35.51                                    
104 Wacyk, Roxy               14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.02    2:35.54  
       35.33  1:13.56  2:00.27  2:35.54                                    
104 Watson, Robbin J          14 UWRAT-CT             2:36.33    2:35.54  
       33.13  1:14.67  1:59.54  2:35.54                                    
106 Boehm, Stacey Z           14 LIAC-MR              2:26.54    2:35.64  
       35.18  1:14.11  2:01.08  2:35.64                                    
107 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.02  
       33.70  1:15.35  2:00.88  2:36.02                                    
108 Brown, Amy E              16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.31    2:36.21  
       34.92  1:16.12  1:59.78  2:36.21                                    
109 Genovese, Kate A          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.32    2:36.33  
       36.25  1:16.72  2:02.62  2:36.33                                    
110 Perrotta, Elizabeth A     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:36.50  
       34.44  1:15.57  2:01.21  2:36.50                                    
111 Luckie, Janine F          14 TVSC-MR              2:39.19    2:36.53  
       33.94  1:11.05  2:00.69  2:36.53                                    
112 Skypala, Rebecca          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.12    2:36.55  
       35.07  1:14.46  1:59.70  2:36.55                                    
113 Lam, Rebecca I            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:36.57  
       33.33  1:13.68  2:00.73  2:36.57                                    
114 Fufido, Maria             13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:36.73  
       34.68  1:16.43  2:01.65  2:36.73                                    
115 Palmedo, Happie           17 OWA-MR               2:30.99    2:36.80  
       33.69  1:15.49  2:00.14  2:36.80                                    
116 Moursi, Heba A            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.00    2:36.83  
       33.26  1:14.40  1:59.93  2:36.83                                    
117 Romano, Beth L            16 WAC-MR               2:40.00    2:36.96  
       34.16  1:17.31  2:00.94  2:36.96                                    
118 Amerigo, Kristina M       16 OWA-MR               2:45.23    2:37.18  
       33.59  1:16.65  2:00.92  2:37.18                                    
119 Kosits, Kristen           16 Badger-MR            2:30.04    2:37.29  
       33.83  1:13.69  2:01.29  2:37.29                                    
120 Smoragiewicz, Jillian E   14 UWRAT-CT             2:29.33    2:37.62  
       34.90  1:14.23  2:01.65  2:37.62                                    
121 Falasca, Katie A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:37.66  
       35.30  1:13.59  2:02.82  2:37.66                                    
122 Holleran, Michelle K      14 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.75    2:37.67  
       34.57  1:17.70  2:01.52  2:37.67                                    
123 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            2:41.98    2:37.85  
       34.83  1:14.53  2:03.16  2:37.85                                    
124 Bishop, Rachael J         17 FLY-MR               2:32.28    2:38.28  
       35.91  1:17.56  2:01.38  2:38.28                                    
125 Ogrosso, Nicole           15 WAC-MR               2:25.78    2:38.35  
       34.32  1:14.09  2:02.30  2:38.35                                    
126 Herman, Julia R           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.43    2:39.03  
       33.78  1:14.04  2:00.38  2:39.03                                    
127 Kretz, Sarah J            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:39.30  
       35.80  1:15.70  2:01.60  2:39.30                                    
128 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.05    2:39.73  
       34.36  1:15.47  2:03.26  2:39.73                                    
129 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.13    2:39.99  
       35.37  1:15.66  2:04.25  2:39.99                                    
130 Chiappetta, Emma          13 Badger-MR            2:36.00    2:40.11  
       32.55  1:12.12  2:03.16  2:40.11                                    
131 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.36    2:40.16  
       33.13  1:14.16  2:02.39  2:40.16                                    
132 Vitelli, Paula            13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:40.28  
       34.94  1:16.50  2:03.65  2:40.28                                    
133 Kennelly, Emma J          13 WRAT-CT              2:43.33    2:41.13  
       38.11  1:19.36  2:04.99  2:41.13                                    
134 Swank, Elsie D            14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.25    2:41.25  
       36.83  1:19.40  2:04.21  2:41.25                                    
135 McNeely, Meagan           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.76    2:41.26  
       36.39  1:18.15  2:06.24  2:41.26                                    
136 Prabhu, Mimi              17 Basc-MR              2:29.96    2:41.93  
       40.49  1:18.46  2:05.56  2:41.93                                    
137 Stafford, Lindsey A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.10    2:42.90  
       36.74  1:17.62  2:06.44  2:42.90                                    
138 Ruane, Nikki              13 WAC-MR               2:35.56    2:44.85  
       37.20  1:19.82  2:09.59  2:44.85                                    
139 Harrington, Lucy G        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:45.50  
       34.60  1:17.31  2:07.78  2:45.50                                    
140 Moreno, Laura S           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.11    2:46.63  
       37.67  1:19.38  2:05.63  2:46.63                                    
141 Kayserian, Nadin          14 OWA-MR               2:34.72    2:46.72  
       36.73  1:20.20  2:09.74  2:46.72                                    
142 Gross, Sheila             13 HS-MR                2:40.28    2:46.96  
       36.28  1:17.73  2:09.24  2:46.96                                    
143 Reilly, Liz H             14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:47.48  
       34.58  1:18.02  2:09.09  2:47.48                                    
144 Fiore, Caroline E         16 HS-MR                2:52.10    2:47.51  
       38.75  1:21.97  2:09.78  2:47.51                                    
145 Kennedy, Meredith M       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.49    2:48.30  
       37.40  1:20.53  2:08.95  2:48.30                                    
146 Toor, Catherine J         13 HYB-MR               2:43.32    2:48.69  
       38.07  1:19.72  2:11.28  2:48.69                                    
147 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            2:52.58    2:49.05  
       37.39  1:19.30  2:10.58  2:49.05                                    
148 Pugliese, Stephanie L     14 WAC-MR               2:48.67    2:49.35  
       36.55  1:19.98  2:10.60  2:49.35                                    
149 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:50.44  
       37.84  1:19.76  2:08.63  2:50.44                                    
150 Rouchou, Brittany         13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:50.47  
       36.14  1:20.37  2:09.79  2:50.47                                    
151 Rowan, Caitlin M          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.00    2:50.98  
       37.33  1:20.43  2:12.18  2:50.98                                    
152 Solomianko, Marta         13 OWA-MR               3:06.21    2:51.63  
       39.43  1:25.55  2:14.75  2:51.63                                    
153 White, Brittany E         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.52    2:51.71  
       37.87  1:20.27  2:13.15  2:51.71                                    
154 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            2:49.53    2:51.95  
       40.30  1:24.66  2:14.55  2:51.95                                    
155 Velotta, Elizabeth L      14 WAC-MR               2:53.78    2:52.11  
       38.46  1:22.52  2:14.29  2:52.11                                    
156 Jones, Peyton W           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.49    2:53.31  
       38.32  1:24.64  2:12.81  2:53.31                                    
157 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       3:02.36    2:58.62  
       40.48  1:25.37  2:18.48  2:58.62                                    
158 Allong, Jannelle P        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.83    2:58.99  
       44.71  1:26.71  2:20.66  2:58.99                                    
159 Geller, Hallie B          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.00    3:01.63  
       41.06  1:29.30  2:21.08  3:01.63                                    
160 Bello, Justine R          15 WAC-MR               3:01.30    3:02.71  
       39.02  1:26.23  2:17.51  3:02.71                                    
161 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            2:58.13    3:05.10  
       43.48  1:29.39  2:23.91  3:05.10                                    
162 Flynn, Jillian L          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.00    3:06.31  
       39.81  1:24.57  2:23.24  3:06.31                                    
163 Rosenbrock, Katie         13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:08.57  
       39.92  1:28.52  2:25.87  3:08.57                                    
164 Roth, Jennifer L          13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.90    3:09.46  
       42.18  1:34.28  2:27.56  3:09.46                                    
165 NI, Samantha A            13 WAC-MR               2:59.78    3:11.94  
       45.89           2:26.12  3:11.94                                    
166 Elisson, Alexa C          15 HS-MR                3:20.80    3:16.41  
       46.90  1:33.73  2:32.17  3:16.41                                    
 -- Tait, Jennifer            14 WAC-MR               2:45.56         DQ  
       42.52  1:27.41  2:16.67       DQ                                    
 -- Lind, Sarah F             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.00         DQ  
       36.30  1:19.69  2:19.28       DQ                                    
 
Event 58  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Brad A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.30    2:04.68  
       25.96    57.89  1:36.21  2:04.68                                    
  2 Gorski, John H            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.65    2:05.71  
       27.65    59.53  1:36.09  2:05.71                                    
  3 Mitchell, Brad E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.77    2:06.29  
       28.25  1:01.60  1:37.64  2:06.29                                    
  4 Tusup, Shane R            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.42    2:06.38  
       27.30    59.09  1:38.45  2:06.38                                    
  5 Amato, Chris Z            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.76    2:07.62  
       28.44  1:00.16  1:39.30  2:07.62                                    
  6 Mirinov, Anthony Z        14 Badger-MR            2:06.74    2:07.97  
       27.82  1:00.52  1:38.16  2:07.97                                    
  7 Salayka, George Z         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.35    2:08.19  
       27.95  1:01.64  1:41.03  2:08.19                                    
  8 Hastings, Tristan L       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.06    2:08.85  
       28.17  1:00.28  1:39.08  2:08.85                                    
  9 Jablonski, Gregory J      16 OWA-MR               2:09.55    2:09.67  
       28.11  1:02.82  1:40.35  2:09.67                                    
 10 Glazer, Jeffery P         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.24    2:09.72  
       27.79  1:01.44  1:40.07  2:09.72                                    
 11 Seery, Rob Z              16 LIAC-MR              2:17.36    2:10.39  
       27.94  1:01.64  1:41.02  2:10.39                                    
 12 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR               2:10.80    2:10.54  
       29.11  1:01.08  1:40.69  2:10.54                                    
 13 Davies, Phillip Z         13 Badger-MR            2:10.30    2:10.94  
       28.95  1:02.89  1:41.67  2:10.94                                    
 14 Zamora, John Z            16 Badger-MR            2:10.75    2:11.02  
       28.53  1:02.76  1:42.80  2:11.02                                    
 15 Descovich, Matthew Z      16 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:11.47  
       27.13  1:02.68  1:42.07  2:11.47                                    
 16 Acquavito, Nick A         17 LIAC-MR              2:08.77    2:11.56  
       28.86  1:05.62  1:40.93  2:11.56                                    
 17 Goldson, Brian Z          17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:11.61  
       26.59  1:00.49  1:42.37  2:11.61                                    
 18 Hicks, Patrick B          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.35    2:11.66  
       28.11  1:01.93  1:40.89  2:11.66                                    
 19 Eltahawy, Noor Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.31    2:12.17  
       29.05  1:02.65  1:42.86  2:12.17                                    
 20 Simco, Daniel P           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.54    2:12.53  
       29.24  1:01.73  1:43.21  2:12.53                                    
 21 Fedosseev, Vladimir       17 Basc-MR              2:08.34    2:13.03  
       28.09  1:03.19  1:41.66  2:13.03                                    
 22 Zhang, Tony Y             16 FLY-MR               2:10.97    2:13.15  
       28.19  1:02.23  1:43.68  2:13.15                                    
 23 Fortin, William J         16 TVSC-MR              2:08.48    2:13.34  
       28.41  1:03.00  1:43.76  2:13.34                                    
 24 Hogg, Alexander C         16 HYB-MR               2:15.06    2:13.44  
       27.48  1:00.91  1:43.43  2:13.44                                    
 25 Kim, Kevin L              13 FLY-MR               2:17.09    2:13.74  
       27.66  1:02.37  1:44.53  2:13.74                                    
 26 Driscoll, Frisk X         15 WRAT-CT              2:07.66    2:13.80  
       28.72  1:02.59  1:44.23  2:13.80                                    
 27 Emanuel, Ryan Z           15 Badger-MR            2:00.50    2:14.02  
       26.56    58.61  1:41.45  2:14.02                                    
 28 Russo, Matt J             15 OWA-MR               2:15.34    2:14.04  
       28.77  1:05.16  1:41.93  2:14.04                                    
 29 Pfeifer, Gregory J        14 FLY-MR               2:06.01    2:14.11  
       28.69  1:03.13  1:43.49  2:14.11                                    
 30 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:15.44    2:14.23  
       28.61  1:03.90  1:44.97  2:14.23                                    
 31 Hammer, Simon D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.76    2:14.25  
       27.89  1:04.88  1:43.75  2:14.25                                    
 32 Caines, Matthew F         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.77    2:14.39  
       28.95  1:05.04  1:44.67  2:14.39                                    
 33 Payabyab, Paul C          14 FLY-MR               2:20.15    2:14.77  
       29.26  1:04.28  1:44.06  2:14.77                                    
 34 Gerlach, Matt Z           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.65    2:16.37  
       30.13  1:06.26  1:44.84  2:16.37                                    
 35 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               2:16.88    2:17.27  
       29.16  1:02.66  1:47.02  2:17.27                                    
 36 Smith, Bobby Z            13 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:17.62  
       30.73  1:05.55  1:46.87  2:17.62                                    
 37 Powell, Adam C            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.85    2:17.90  
       29.02  1:03.73  1:46.57  2:17.90                                    
 38 McKenna, Ryan K           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.91    2:18.14  
       28.15  1:02.69  1:45.68  2:18.14                                    
 39 Piastuck, Danny T         16 Sachem-MR            2:14.80    2:18.18  
       27.21  1:05.53  1:50.12  2:18.18                                    
 40 D'Errico, Angelo          15 OWA-MR               2:26.73    2:18.87  
       32.09  1:10.36  1:48.72  2:18.87                                    
 41 Brown, Bryan              13 OWA-MR               2:32.55    2:19.80  
       29.12  1:04.74  1:49.02  2:19.80                                    
 42 Yin, Perry                14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.48    2:19.94  
       31.24  1:07.20  1:47.86  2:19.94                                    
 43 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               2:18.71    2:20.16  
       29.42  1:07.26  1:47.65  2:20.16                                    
 44 Finnerty, Michael P       16 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:20.54  
       30.05  1:05.49  1:48.89  2:20.54                                    
 45 Dzieniszewski, Phillip Z  14 FLY-MR               2:25.29    2:20.66  
       29.80  1:07.22  1:48.34  2:20.66                                    
 46 Johnson, Erik M           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.31    2:21.13  
       29.44  1:05.31  1:48.29  2:21.13                                    
 47 Sallusto, Matt J          15 OWA-MR               2:18.11    2:21.28  
       30.49  1:08.76  1:51.29  2:21.28                                    
 48 Hikal, Karim              14 Basc-MR              2:21.54    2:21.56  
       31.53  1:06.30  1:49.58  2:21.56                                    
 49 Zhang, Tony               15 FLY-MR               2:24.36    2:22.20  
       30.41  1:08.30  1:49.23  2:22.20                                    
 50 Caputo, Dave              15 Basc-MR              2:22.28    2:22.30  
       30.85  1:07.74  1:50.41  2:22.30                                    
 51 Shapiro, David            17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.39  
       30.92  1:08.65  1:52.03  2:22.39                                    
 52 Lerman, Matthew           17 OWA-MR               2:11.56    2:22.40  
       32.20  1:09.37  1:50.13  2:22.40                                    
 53 Kelly, James M            17 HYB-MR               2:16.82    2:23.85  
       29.53  1:06.77  1:50.41  2:23.85                                    
 54 Levine, Peter Z           17 LIAC-MR              2:23.60    2:24.03  
       26.40  1:04.72  1:51.83  2:24.03                                    
 55 Marcinuk, Stephen A       14 WRAT-CT              2:19.38    2:24.07  
       31.21  1:08.67  1:51.59  2:24.07                                    
 56 Dunn, Michael S           14 WRAT-CT              2:17.70    2:24.12  
       31.71  1:09.34  1:53.40  2:24.12                                    
 57 Mongan, Kevin M           13 Sachem-MR            2:24.99    2:24.22  
       31.05  1:09.19  1:53.38  2:24.22                                    
 58 Walker, Jeff              16 WAC-MR               2:20.56    2:24.44  
       29.94  1:08.38  1:52.08  2:24.44                                    
 59 Nathan, Andrew            17 OWA-MR               2:24.67    2:24.74  
       27.22  1:04.97  1:51.67  2:24.74                                    
 60 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               2:27.07    2:24.84  
       31.35  1:08.26  1:50.24  2:24.84                                    
 61 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR               2:34.24    2:24.93  
       33.54  1:15.03  1:54.16  2:24.93                                    
 62 Mammano, Robert           15 FLY-MR               2:47.65    2:25.69  
       32.45  1:12.75  1:53.60  2:25.69                                    
 63 Chung, Sung-Moon          13 FLY-MR               2:39.35    2:26.11  
       32.16  1:09.82  1:52.78  2:26.11                                    
 64 Vance, Paul               17 WAC-MR               2:20.45    2:26.95  
       32.45  1:09.88  1:53.19  2:26.95                                    
 65 Finnerty, Brian S         14 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:27.03  
       31.65  1:09.01  1:54.22  2:27.03                                    
 66 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.34    2:27.08  
       31.77  1:11.20  1:52.79  2:27.08                                    
 67 Lefkowitz, James M        14 HYB-MR               2:21.19    2:27.18  
       32.61  1:09.33  1:54.21  2:27.18                                    
 68 Strassberg, Matt          15 Badger-MR            2:18.99    2:27.21  
       32.46  1:12.00  1:54.11  2:27.21                                    
 69 Barden, Tom               15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:27.26  
       33.75  1:12.31  1:53.91  2:27.26                                    
 70 Gufarotti, David J        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.18    2:27.37  
       32.56  1:09.67  1:52.83  2:27.37                                    
 71 Morris, Dylan W           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.19    2:27.75  
       33.56  1:13.65  1:54.51  2:27.75                                    
 72 Song, Andrew Z            16 LIAC-MR              2:23.22    2:28.00  
       31.55  1:11.60  1:52.51  2:28.00                                    
 73 Novotny, Phillip G        13 WRAT-CT              2:33.81    2:28.17  
       34.27  1:14.89  1:56.01  2:28.17                                    
 74 Young, Justin E           17 HS-MR                2:24.72    2:28.28  
       29.19  1:08.33  1:53.34  2:28.28                                    
 75 Amato, Nick F             13 LIAC-MR              2:31.49    2:28.42  
       32.88  1:11.46  1:55.05  2:28.42                                    
 76 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:30.50    2:28.52  
       32.82  1:12.64  1:55.07  2:28.52                                    
 77 Smoler, Scott A           17 WRAT-CT              2:18.81    2:28.57  
       29.53  1:07.42  1:53.80  2:28.57                                    
 78 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:28.69  
       31.40  1:09.12  1:55.41  2:28.69                                    
 79 Boate, Ryan               14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:29.06  
       33.99  1:12.48  1:54.85  2:29.06                                    
 80 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.96    2:29.32  
       33.15  1:13.48  1:56.65  2:29.32                                    
 81 Culkin, Roy E             15 Sachem-MR            2:34.17    2:29.51  
       32.94  1:10.24  1:56.81  2:29.51                                    
 82 Stubbs, Paul L            14 WRAT-CT              2:27.82    2:29.73  
       31.43  1:10.25  1:55.91  2:29.73                                    
 83 Mohamed, Salah            15 HS-MR                2:26.32    2:29.92  
       30.32  1:10.32  1:55.67  2:29.92                                    
 84 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               2:35.45    2:30.49  
       31.63  1:09.35  1:58.24  2:30.49                                    
 85 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.72    2:30.73  
       34.28  1:14.10  1:57.66  2:30.73                                    
 86 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               2:34.88    2:30.88  
       32.24  1:10.09  1:55.71  2:30.88                                    
 87 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 UN-TS-MR             2:39.35    2:31.21  
       33.74  1:12.32  1:58.33  2:31.21                                    
 88 Mohamed, Hossam           15 HS-MR                2:38.60    2:31.69  
       35.62  1:14.12  1:58.46  2:31.69                                    
 89 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               2:38.66    2:32.16  
       34.14  1:16.63  1:58.00  2:32.16                                    
 90 Styles, James T           14 WAC-MR               2:45.56    2:34.06  
       39.02  1:17.94  2:01.41  2:34.06                                    
 91 Roche, Peter E            15 WRAT-CT                   NT    2:34.11  
       35.19  1:12.93  1:59.45  2:34.11                                    
 92 Golden, Brendan M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.92    2:34.68  
       33.29  1:13.43  1:59.32  2:34.68                                    
 93 Burrows, John M           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.92    2:35.84  
       35.73  1:16.81  2:02.13  2:35.84                                    
 94 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               2:43.01    2:36.16  
       31.66  1:13.98  2:03.75  2:36.16                                    
 95 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:36.45  
       34.84  1:15.50  2:00.95  2:36.45                                    
 96 Dwyer, Kevin M            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.25    2:36.78  
       34.47  1:13.84  2:02.66  2:36.78                                    
 97 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            2:41.43    2:38.20  
       33.59  1:13.61  2:00.75  2:38.20                                    
 98 Lanham, Andrew            15 WAC-MR               2:25.56    2:38.23  
       33.73  1:14.32  1:59.66  2:38.23                                    
 99 Bruno, Sam                17 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:39.02  
       32.17  1:11.87  2:02.65  2:39.02                                    
100 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR               2:41.97    2:41.65  
       33.57  1:18.21  2:07.84  2:41.65                                    
101 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                2:48.51    2:41.85  
       34.90  1:15.49  2:05.80  2:41.85                                    
102 Goldstein, Alex A         14 HYB-MR               2:53.54    2:42.03  
       35.72  1:17.25  2:05.58  2:42.03                                    
103 O'Reilly, Patrick J       13 Sachem-MR            2:42.73    2:42.42  
       35.22  1:17.09  2:07.34  2:42.42                                    
104 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               2:50.51    2:42.59  
       37.29  1:18.60  2:05.81  2:42.59                                    
105 Lock, Jeffrey             14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:43.61  
       37.29  1:18.99  2:07.45  2:43.61                                    
106 Giunta, John J            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.71    2:44.54  
       36.89  1:18.09  2:08.62  2:44.54                                    
107 Ross, Eric                17 OWA-MR               2:20.17    2:45.17  
       31.69  1:16.85  2:06.87  2:45.17                                    
108 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                2:46.23    2:45.64  
       34.26  1:17.10  2:08.30  2:45.64                                    
109 Colon, Joseph             13 OWA-MR               2:58.72    2:48.66  
       36.04  1:22.95  2:08.12  2:48.66                                    
110 Wowk, Justin              14 Basc-MR              2:38.62    2:48.68  
       34.45  1:20.05  2:11.43  2:48.68                                    
111 Lazar, Joseph A           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.23    2:51.14  
       37.91  1:21.01  2:11.50  2:51.14                                    
112 Sweeney, Terrence C       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:53.77  
       40.15  1:25.67  2:16.59  2:53.77                                    
113 Derosa, Dominic J         13 WRAT-CT              2:53.52    2:53.92  
       39.10  1:21.40  2:15.86  2:53.92                                    
114 Barnett, Kevin            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:57.48  
       41.90  1:26.30  2:17.19  2:57.48                                    
 -- Outcault, Andrew          13 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ  
       37.99  1:22.49  2:18.40       DQ                                    
 -- Outcault, Ryan            13 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ  
       40.05  1:25.58  2:21.44       DQ                                    
 -- Kempton, Tom G            14 HYB-MR               2:27.95         DQ  
       30.70  1:08.27  1:52.66       DQ                                    
 -- Mobilia, Matthew          13 WAC-MR               2:46.67         DQ  
       39.11  1:26.57  2:19.71       DQ                                    

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.