LIAC 's Junior Mets # 3
7/16/2002

Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:44.69  Z10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          11 CSC-MR               2:25.87    2:20.29 ZONE
    1:08.73 1:11.56                                                
  2 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        2:24.31    2:22.26 ZONE
    1:09.57 1:12.69                                                
  3 Alejandro, Tricia         12 LIAC-MR              2:23.00    2:22.96 ZONE
    1:08.95 1:14.01                                                
  4 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              2:31.40    2:28.50 Z10
    1:12.32 1:16.18                                                
  5 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            2:29.52    2:30.37 Z10
    1:10.98 1:19.39                                                
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR               2:35.61    2:34.54 Z10
    1:13.27 1:21.27                                                
  7 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:32.19    2:35.18 Z10
    1:15.27 1:19.91                                                
  8 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               2:38.51    2:35.33 Z10
    1:15.41 1:19.92                                                
  9 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR               2:40.29    2:35.90 Z10
    1:16.17 1:19.73                                                
 10 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.06    2:36.12 Z10
    1:15.61 1:20.51                                                
 11 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                2:50.91    2:36.49 Z10
    1:16.27 1:20.22                                                
 12 Israel, Lynn R            12 OWA-MR               2:37.43    2:37.18 Z10
    1:14.39 1:22.79                                                
 13 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                2:43.33    2:37.47 Z10
    1:16.19 1:21.28                                                
 14 Birkmire, Jenna           10 TVSC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.23 Z10
    1:16.46 1:21.77                                                
 15 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.15    2:40.50 Z10
    1:17.97 1:22.53                                                
 16 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR               2:44.35    2:41.11 Z10
    1:18.08 1:23.03                                                
 17 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.02    2:42.66 Z10
    1:17.18 1:25.48                                                
 18 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR               2:50.02    2:42.75 Z10
    1:20.00 1:22.75                                                
 19 Soler, Catherine          12 OWA-MR               2:47.12    2:43.20 Z10
    1:21.72 1:21.48                                                
 20 Chung, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              2:49.00    2:46.42
    1:17.39 1:29.03                                                
 21 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR              2:51.61    2:48.56
    1:23.31 1:25.25                                                
 22 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               2:52.75    2:48.58
    1:24.46 1:24.12                                                
 23 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR              2:51.50    2:52.43
    1:23.87 1:28.56                                                
 24 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:06.33    2:53.19
 25 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               2:56.33    2:53.38
    1:27.06 1:26.32                                                
 26 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               3:01.83    2:54.13
    1:26.24 1:27.89                                                
 27 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              2:54.49    2:54.29
    1:27.18 1:27.11                                                
 28 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                3:19.32    2:55.10
 29 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.03
 30 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              3:17.39    2:58.03
 31 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR               3:14.07    2:58.88
 32 Broccoli, Alexa A         10 CSC-MR               3:04.22    3:05.21
    1:29.69 1:35.52                                                
 33 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               3:10.56    3:05.41
 34 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              3:45.00    3:06.41
    1:31.30 1:35.11                                                
 35 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              3:08.13    3:06.84
 36 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               3:12.61    3:07.68
 37 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:08.31
    1:33.74 1:34.57                                                
 38 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:11.10
    1:29.11 1:41.99                                                
 39 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR              3:13.68    3:11.25
 40 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR               3:24.91    3:13.06
 41 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR               3:36.52    3:13.10
    1:34.38 1:38.72                                                
 42 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               3:02.15    3:15.60
    1:32.03 1:43.57                                                
 43 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:18.30
    1:34.00 1:44.30                                                
 44 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR               3:27.45    3:19.71
    1:35.52 1:44.19                                                
 45 Nocera, Angela M          11 Sachem-MR            4:04.45    3:20.84
    1:41.52 1:39.32                                                
 46 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR               2:56.32    3:23.62
    1:37.28 1:46.34                                                
 47 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:24.26
    1:36.92 1:47.34                                                
 48 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR               3:38.48    3:40.73
    1:47.14 1:53.59                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        2:25.39  ZONE
        2:44.69  Z10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:20.83    2:20.39 ZONE
    1:08.32 1:12.07                                                
  2 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              2:25.75    2:26.14 Z10
    1:08.74 1:17.40                                                
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR               2:31.74    2:26.84 Z10
    1:11.81 1:15.03                                                
  4 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              2:27.67    2:29.23 Z10
    1:12.92 1:16.31                                                
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              2:35.95    2:31.70 Z10
    1:14.51 1:17.19                                                
  6 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              2:31.58    2:32.87 Z10
    1:13.96 1:18.91                                                
  7 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR              2:35.17    2:37.11 Z10
    1:15.30 1:21.81                                                
  8 Alejandro, Steffen        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.70 Z10
    1:18.79 1:18.91                                                
  9 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:38.00 Z10
    1:17.39 1:20.61                                                
 10 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.07    2:38.39 Z10
    1:20.28 1:18.11                                                
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               2:48.08    2:39.41 Z10
    1:18.13 1:21.28                                                
 12 Giunta, John J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.16    2:40.31 Z10
    1:20.30 1:20.01                                                
 13 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              2:45.57    2:41.06 Z10
    1:19.62 1:21.44                                                
 14 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR              2:34.17    2:42.10 Z10
    1:17.05 1:25.05                                                
 15 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               2:53.10    2:42.16 Z10
    1:16.60 1:25.56                                                
 16 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.94    2:44.11 Z10
    1:20.55 1:23.56                                                
 17 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR               2:57.33    2:48.01
    1:19.99 1:28.02                                                
 18 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              2:43.68    2:50.25
    1:21.75 1:28.50                                                
 19 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               2:50.22    2:50.78
    1:21.96 1:28.82                                                
 20 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR            2:50.71    2:51.57
    1:22.03 1:29.54                                                
 21 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               2:32.62    2:52.13
    1:22.75 1:29.38                                                
 22 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                2:56.72    2:52.33
    1:22.24 1:30.09                                                
 23 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               2:57.35    2:55.50
    1:23.79 1:31.71                                                
 24 Trinidad, Daryl           12 OWA-MR               3:38.21    3:00.01
    1:26.12 1:33.89                                                
 25 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.93    3:00.60
    1:26.39 1:34.21                                                
 26 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR               2:57.41    3:03.07
    1:28.66 1:34.41                                                
 27 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               3:03.70    3:03.28
    1:29.55 1:33.73                                                
 28 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              3:07.45    3:04.54
    1:28.88 1:35.66                                                
 29 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR               3:07.35    3:06.72
    1:31.07 1:35.65                                                
 30 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              3:16.25    3:09.26
    1:29.79 1:39.47                                                
 31 Chung, John                9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.42
    1:30.84 1:39.58                                                
 32 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR               3:20.81    3:10.71
    1:36.07 1:34.64                                                
 33 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR               2:44.08    3:13.03
 34 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                3:25.37    3:13.17
    1:38.73 1:34.44                                                
 35 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               3:58.28    3:18.06
    1:36.60 1:41.46                                                
 36 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            3:26.11    3:18.58
    1:39.51 1:39.07                                                
 37 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              3:09.48    3:23.97
    1:38.30 1:45.67                                                
 38 Trinidad, Dustin          11 OWA-MR               3:46.21    3:24.75
    1:38.90 1:45.85                                                
 38 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR               3:36.61    3:24.75
    1:38.04 1:46.71                                                
 40 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:26.96
    1:38.41 1:48.55                                                
 41 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              3:32.26    3:44.46
    1:47.66 1:56.80                                                
 42 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                    NT    3:51.68
    1:55.84 1:55.84                                                
 43 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                    NT    3:51.87
    1:53.64 1:58.23                                                
 44 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                    NT    3:53.29
 
Event 3  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        2:13.09  LIOP
        2:16.99  ZONE
        2:18.99  Z13
        2:22.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Brodt, Christina          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:18.21 Z13
    1:07.41 1:10.80                                                
  2 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.38    2:23.62
    1:08.57 1:15.05                                                
  3 Buckley, Samantha M       13 Sachem-MR            2:26.53    2:25.81
    1:10.87 1:14.94                                                
  4 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:24.89    2:26.07
    1:11.74 1:14.33                                                
  5 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.02    2:26.22
    1:11.63 1:14.59                                                
  6 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:27.51
    1:09.98 1:17.53                                                
  7 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.86    2:27.69
    1:10.32 1:17.37                                                
  8 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.49    2:29.00
    1:13.57 1:15.43                                                
  9 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.23    2:30.33
    1:12.75 1:17.58                                                
 10 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.71    2:30.41
    1:11.71 1:18.70                                                
 11 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:30.70
    1:13.95 1:16.75                                                
 12 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:27.37    2:32.06
    1:13.67 1:18.39                                                
 13 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              2:35.43    2:32.26
    1:12.27 1:19.99                                                
 14 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:31.69    2:32.28
    1:14.92 1:17.36                                                
 15 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.22    2:33.49
    1:12.87 1:20.62                                                
 16 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:32.16    2:33.80
    1:15.55 1:18.25                                                
 17 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:31.32    2:34.40
    1:15.48 1:18.92                                                
 18 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              2:42.48    2:35.10
    1:17.11 1:17.99                                                
 19 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                2:42.95    2:36.93
    1:16.57 1:20.36                                                
 20 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                2:33.98    2:37.20
    1:15.92 1:21.28                                                
 21 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:39.08    2:37.46
    1:15.46 1:22.00                                                
 22 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            2:39.41    2:38.39
    1:16.79 1:21.60                                                
 23 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:38.47
    1:15.50 1:22.97                                                
 24 Palmedo, Happie           17 OWA-MR               2:43.29    2:39.61
    1:16.12 1:23.49                                                
 25 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               2:35.38    2:39.96
    1:16.89 1:23.07                                                
 26 Leone, Bridget Z          14 LIAC-MR              2:43.80    2:42.80
    1:17.31 1:25.49                                                
 27 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.61    2:42.98
    1:18.35 1:24.63                                                
 28 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               2:45.46    2:44.15
    1:19.21 1:24.94                                                
 29 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                2:38.12    2:44.62
    1:19.54 1:25.08                                                
 30 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               2:44.22    2:45.40
    1:18.07 1:27.33                                                
 31 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.51    2:45.66
    1:19.71 1:25.95                                                
 32 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR               2:41.23    2:46.22
    1:17.56 1:28.66                                                
 33 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               2:44.62    2:47.35
    1:20.01 1:27.34                                                
 34 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        13 Sachem-MR            2:51.58    2:47.79
    1:20.76 1:27.03                                                
 35 Kilmer, Leslie A          15 TVSC-MR              2:42.18    2:48.11
    1:17.86 1:30.25                                                
 36 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            2:49.70    2:48.64
    1:20.86 1:27.78                                                
 37 Kayserian, Nadin          13 OWA-MR               2:58.84    2:50.62
    1:22.94 1:27.68                                                
 38 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                3:00.52    2:51.52
    1:23.24 1:28.28                                                
 39 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            2:50.86    2:53.47
    1:22.92 1:30.55                                                
 40 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.99    2:58.91
    1:20.83 1:38.08                                                
 41 Romanowski, Kate          14 LIAC-MR              3:00.73    3:01.08
    1:27.67 1:33.41                                                
 42 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR               3:06.48    3:01.30
    1:26.46 1:34.84                                                
 43 McKinley, Meagan E        15 LIAC-MR              2:43.33    3:05.24
    1:27.16 1:38.08                                                
 44 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               3:10.30    3:07.28
    1:30.26 1:37.02                                                
 45 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                3:17.21    3:12.88
    1:31.20 1:41.68                                                
 46 Groben, Emily J           13 TVSC-MR              3:49.16    3:28.10
    1:36.81 1:51.29                                                
 47 Vaccaro, Laura A          14 OWA-MR               3:45.88    3:30.00
    1:40.17 1:49.83                                                
 48 Collery, Rita             14 OWA-MR               3:29.64    3:38.21
    1:42.93 1:55.28                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        2:02.29  LIOP
        2:07.69  ZONE
        2:12.99  Z13
        2:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, David Z          99 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:14.28
    1:07.16 1:07.12                                                
  2 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               2:00.34    2:17.11
    1:04.42 1:12.69                                                
  3 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:01.05    2:17.75
    1:08.70 1:09.05                                                
  4 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:17.91
    1:06.69 1:11.22                                                
  5 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              2:17.92    2:18.21
    1:06.81 1:11.40                                                
  6 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR               2:25.02    2:19.07
    1:07.27 1:11.80                                                
  7 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               2:03.68    2:20.34
    1:07.91 1:12.43                                                
  8 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:26.08    2:24.10
    1:10.17 1:13.93                                                
  9 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.66    2:24.46
    1:10.35 1:14.11                                                
 10 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.54    2:24.56
    1:10.20 1:14.36                                                
 11 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               2:22.05    2:25.04
    1:09.86 1:15.18                                                
 12 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:23.04    2:25.23
    1:09.99 1:15.24                                                
 13 Lindsey, Kevin P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.89    2:25.74
    1:11.42 1:14.32                                                
 14 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               2:12.48    2:25.80
      59.07 1:26.73                                                
 15 Oneill, Vincent J         14 CSC-MR               2:26.88    2:26.77
    1:10.03 1:16.74                                                
 16 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               2:16.60    2:29.36
    1:02.92 1:26.44                                                
 17 Vogel, Joe                16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:29.48
    1:12.84 1:16.64                                                
 18 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               2:11.13    2:29.74
    1:15.15 1:14.59                                                
 19 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            2:36.51    2:29.82
 20 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:31.12
    1:14.66 1:16.46                                                
 21 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR              2:43.90    2:31.41
    1:13.40 1:18.01                                                
 22 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR               1:59.03    2:32.55
      59.40 1:33.15                                                
 23 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.45    2:32.99
    1:14.43 1:18.56                                                
 24 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               2:18.36    2:37.03
    1:13.24 1:23.79                                                
 25 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               2:59.86    2:41.75
    1:17.72 1:24.03                                                
 26 Kelkar, Kiran             16 OWA-MR               2:33.74    2:44.01
    1:15.36 1:28.65                                                
 27 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               2:42.73    2:44.77
    1:19.17 1:25.60                                                
 28 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               2:45.11    2:45.28
    1:20.04 1:25.24                                                
 29 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               2:42.16    2:52.86
    1:24.10 1:28.76                                                
 30 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              3:23.34    3:14.73
    1:33.74 1:40.99                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR                 38.41      36.44 ZONE
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR                 37.96      37.50 ZONE
  3 Birkmire, Jenna           10 TVSC-MR                39.50      39.03 ZONE
  4 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                  40.21      40.84 JO
  5 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                40.91      41.09 JO
  6 Luqman, Kyle M            10 IA-MR                  41.72      41.50 JO
  7 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 45.07      43.22 JO
  8 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      44.16 JO
  9 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  57.84      45.37 JO
 10 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR                 46.71      45.47 JO
 11 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR                 49.51      46.54 JO
 12 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                49.32      47.33 JO
 13 George, Amanda            10 IA-MR                  48.65      47.85
 14 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                49.55      48.10
 15 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 47.21      49.00
 16 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      49.17
 17 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                48.84      49.72
 18 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR                 53.27      49.76
 19 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                49.15      49.85
 20 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.28
 21 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                48.91      50.97
 22 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 53.04      51.17
 23 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 56.33      52.29
 24 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                51.31      52.49
 25 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR                 49.08      52.60
 26 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 56.43      52.61
 27 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              56.75      52.81
 28 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR                 58.53      53.22
 29 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                53.68      53.62
 30 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                55.25      54.25
 31 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              54.36      54.57
 32 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 52.01      55.37
 33 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.49      55.67
 34 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR                 52.41      56.08
 35 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 59.32      57.13
 36 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                56.65      57.14
 37 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                55.49      57.35
 38 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                57.90      57.36
 39 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR                 59.46      57.61
 40 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR                 56.80      58.11
 41 D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              1:01.91      58.22
 42 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               1:30.00      58.28
 43 Tierney, Emily             7 OWA-MR                 58.49      58.32
 44 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.59      58.46
 45 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:03.23      58.72
 46 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR                 55.77      59.14
 47 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR                59.27      59.17
 47 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:06.33      59.17
 49 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21      59.60
 50 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.42      59.80
 51 Lydon, Breann N            6 OWA-MR               1:02.36    1:00.21
 52 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                57.56    1:00.56
 53 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               1:05.98    1:01.07
 54 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.07    1:01.35
 55 Smith, Erika L             9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.14
 56 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR              1:02.51    1:02.26
 57 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:04.13
 58 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR                59.80    1:04.64
 59 NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.91    1:04.97
 60 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:02.19    1:05.93
 61 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:06.26
 62 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.91    1:15.03
 63 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.06    1:19.44
 64 Tierney, Lauren            5 OWA-MR                    NT    1:24.72
 65 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.03    1:24.82
 -- Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97         DQ
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                36.71      38.04 ZONE
  2 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                  40.25      40.92 JO
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR                 41.11      42.46 JO
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR                 38.55      43.71 JO
  5 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.65      44.30 JO
  6 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                42.69      45.30 JO
  7 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      45.33 JO
  8 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                    NT      47.60
  9 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR                 44.03      47.87
 10 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 54.20      48.36
 11 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                50.48      48.38
 12 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR                 49.34      48.52
 13 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  53.05      48.61
 14 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                  48.41      48.73
 15 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      49.33
 16 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR                 43.70      49.34
 17 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR              52.11      49.49
 18 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      49.60
 19 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      49.69
 20 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.06
 21 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                50.35      51.02
 22 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                  53.97      51.06
 23 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                46.77      51.12
 24 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              48.90      51.48
 25 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR                54.06      51.95
 26 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR                50.53      53.94
 27 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                57.67      54.11
 28 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR                 55.41      54.78
 29 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                53.78      55.03
 30 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:02.40      55.68
 31 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                53.84      56.02
 32 Abatemarco, Michael       10 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.72
 33 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 58.53      56.86
 34 Gagliano, Travis Z         7 CSC-MR               1:03.51      57.98
 35 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21      58.83
 36 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02      59.68
 37 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60      59.70
 38 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR              1:02.81      59.89
 39 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.64    1:00.52
 40 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                    NT    1:01.66
 41 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               1:11.09    1:01.91
 42 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.02    1:02.39
 43 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                59.22    1:03.08
 44 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:05.03
 45 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:07.01
 46 Johns, Nicholas            7 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:08.53
 47 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:15.38
 -- Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              1:12.86         DQ
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.01      37.12 JO
  2 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR                39.31      39.02
  3 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  39.46      39.92
  4 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                41.25      40.94
  5 Soler, Catherine          12 OWA-MR                 41.56      40.99
  6 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      41.50
  7 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                41.69      41.51
  8 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 44.46      42.17
  9 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  43.01      42.51
 10 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                51.61      42.62
 11 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR                 43.89      42.67
 12 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR                42.29      42.68
 13 Israel, Lynn R            12 OWA-MR                 43.18      43.64
 14 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  43.32      44.18
 15 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                43.36      44.68
 16 MACCONE, Meredith A       11 IA-MR                  48.05      45.23
 17 NG, Melissa K             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.02      45.51
 18 Nocera, Angela M          11 Sachem-MR              47.95      45.57
 19 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                43.61      45.59
 20 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 47.81      46.41
 21 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR                 47.46      46.54
 22 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 46.63      46.59
 23 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                45.97      46.76
 23 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 51.08      46.76
 25 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      46.93
 26 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              47.90      47.05
 27 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR                 50.01      47.78
 28 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      48.65
 29 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                50.77      49.65
 30 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.55      49.66
 31 Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.03
 32 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      51.68
 33 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 50.59      52.02
 34 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 52.33      52.86
 35 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 55.30      54.33
 36 Damato, Eva M             11 Sachem-MR              50.72      58.47
 37 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR                56.01    1:02.00
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                37.43      37.47 JO
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                40.62      38.83 JO
  3 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                37.76      38.86 JO
  4 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 38.93      38.99 JO
  5 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                37.51      39.06 JO
  6 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR                37.41      39.07 JO
  7 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                39.48      39.62 JO
  8 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR                38.83      39.86 JO
  9 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      40.20
 10 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      42.77
 11 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 45.23      43.88
 12 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR                47.27      43.99
 13 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR              43.46      44.20
 14 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                42.43      44.33
 15 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.34      45.28
 16 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR                 43.67      45.47
 17 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 43.68      45.89
 18 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      46.52
 19 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR                46.58      46.99
 20 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                47.63      47.09
 21 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR                 44.22      47.59
 22 Trinidad, Dustin          11 OWA-MR                 55.71      48.54
 23 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 46.21      49.06
 24 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                48.21      49.95
 25 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      50.05
 26 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR                49.36      50.23
 27 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.57      50.41
 28 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                47.57      50.65
 29 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32      53.73
 
Event 9  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
        1:09.39  LIOP
        1:12.69  ZONE
        1:14.19  Z13
        1:17.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Fleckenstein, Emily       13 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.23 ZONE
  2 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.71    1:17.02 SRM
  3 McWilliams, Tara A        16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:18.69
  4 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:20.20
  5 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:20.49
  6 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:21.05
  7 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:21.28
  8 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                1:19.24    1:22.19
  9 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR              1:21.38    1:22.52
 10 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:23.08
 11 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:23.31
 12 Rosato, Julianna A        13 CSC-MR               1:22.02    1:23.34
 13 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.61    1:23.57
 14 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.35
 15 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:24.88
 16 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.95
 17 Buckley, Samantha M       13 Sachem-MR            1:19.40    1:24.97
 18 Gross, Sheila             13 Unattached-MR        1:23.34    1:25.89
 19 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                1:25.11    1:26.25
 20 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               1:23.52    1:26.32
 21 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:26.39
 22 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.51    1:27.36
 23 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:27.58
 24 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               1:23.63    1:28.41
 25 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                1:25.37    1:28.66
 26 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        13 Sachem-MR            1:28.46    1:28.84
 27 Palmedo, Happie           17 OWA-MR               1:30.12    1:29.11
 28 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            1:25.56    1:29.58
 29 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               1:26.74    1:29.99
 30 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR               1:23.91    1:30.52
 31 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:32.60    1:30.53
 32 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              1:31.48    1:30.71
 33 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:30.84
 33 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:31.78    1:30.84
 35 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.23    1:30.85
 36 Leone, Bridget Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:35.01    1:31.84
 37 Kilmer, Leslie A          15 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:32.91
 38 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.46    1:33.09
 39 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:27.72    1:33.35
 40 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                1:31.70    1:36.74
 41 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:41.43    1:37.66
 42 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               1:30.14    1:38.71
 43 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR               1:32.00    1:39.05
 44 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                1:38.52    1:39.95
 45 Groben, Emily J           13 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.29
 46 Vaccaro, Laura A          14 OWA-MR               1:45.12    1:59.48
 -- Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              1:20.89         DQ
 
Event 10  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
        1:04.99  LIOP
        1:06.69  ZONE
        1:09.99  SRM
        1:10.49  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.80
  2 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               1:13.26    1:11.74
  3 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               1:08.07    1:12.43
  4 Lindsey, Kevin P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.61    1:15.26
  5 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:15.40
  6 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:15.95
  7 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:18.87    1:17.55
  8 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.99    1:17.64
  9 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR               1:16.34    1:17.76
 10 Yate, Jasper              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.23
 11 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:18.43
 12 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               1:18.30    1:18.71
 13 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.47    1:22.12
 14 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:23.29
 15 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               1:21.17    1:23.38
 16 Kelkar, Kiran             16 OWA-MR               1:18.99    1:24.11
 17 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            1:27.09    1:24.54
 18 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:25.28
 19 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               1:21.98    1:26.19
 20 Oneill, Vincent J         14 CSC-MR               1:21.78    1:27.08
 21 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               1:27.33    1:37.28
 22 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              1:48.97    1:45.23
 -- Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               1:17.51         DQ
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR               1:34.29    1:36.97 ZONE
  2 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR              1:38.15    1:37.64 ZONE
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:32.00    1:38.86 JO
  4 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                1:38.95    1:42.42 JO
  5 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.86    1:46.02 JO
  6 Luqman, Kyle M            10 IA-MR                1:46.64    1:46.73 JO
  7 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.80    1:48.94 JO
  8 George, Amanda            10 IA-MR                2:01.44    1:50.44 JO
  9 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:55.27    1:51.41 JO
 10 Broccoli, Alexa A         10 CSC-MR               1:52.83    1:52.98 JO
 11 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              1:54.12    1:55.49 JO
 12 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:56.55    1:55.52 JO
 13 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.93 JO
 14 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR               1:56.02    1:56.04 JO
 15 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:56.33 JO
 16 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.94
 17 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR              2:07.85    2:00.85
 18 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.36    2:00.86
 19 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                2:11.59    2:01.61
 20 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR              2:07.35    2:02.30
 21 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR               2:05.76    2:02.74
 22 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              2:03.65    2:02.93
 23 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:03.95
 24 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.66    2:05.74
 25 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               2:15.74    2:07.19
 26 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              2:08.10    2:07.78
 27 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:08.60
 28 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:08.82
 29 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:11.42
 30 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:11.43
 31 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               2:18.12    2:12.95
 32 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            2:18.58    2:15.64
 33 Norotsky, Alanna P         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.61    2:16.07
 34 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR               2:11.59    2:18.18
 35 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              2:07.00    2:22.84
 36 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               2:12.63    2:23.33
 37 D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:23.36
 38 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               2:19.84    2:24.56
 39 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:33.12
 40 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.64    2:33.36
 41 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.56    2:33.77
 42 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:34.69
 43 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.93    2:35.65
 44 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR              2:50.62    2:39.07
 45 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:39.87
 46 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.46    2:40.01
 47 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:44.64
 -- Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
 -- Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               2:14.12         DQ
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              2:05.00         DQ
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
 -- Smith, Erika L             9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
 -- Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ
 -- NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.34         DQ
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.12    1:45.61 JO
  2 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:45.64 JO
  3 Chung, John                9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:49.39 JO
  4 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR               1:50.16    1:50.95 JO
  5 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.74    1:56.97 JO
  6 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              1:59.28    1:57.32
  7 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                2:10.57    1:59.70
  8 Abatemarco, Michael       10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:01.04
  9 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:01.41
 10 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:03.17
 11 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.64    2:07.17
 12 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               1:52.47    2:09.23
 13 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR              1:53.35    2:09.46
 14 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR               2:23.81    2:10.60
 15 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              2:16.58    2:12.82
 16 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.73    2:12.93
 17 Milewski, Matthew R       10 OWA-MR                    NT    2:13.17
 18 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                2:24.69    2:16.56
 18 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:16.56
 20 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.74    2:25.56
 21 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.92    2:26.15
 22 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.35    2:27.13
 23 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:28.38
 24 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR              2:26.71    2:28.90
 25 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:29.36
 26 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.38    2:29.44
 27 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:29.84
 28 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.28    2:32.48
 29 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.65    2:34.60
 30 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               2:54.38    2:36.83
 31 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.24    2:53.90
 -- Gagliano, Travis Z         7 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ
 -- Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ
 -- Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ
 -- Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              2:25.00         DQ
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            1:23.11    1:24.84 ZONE
  2 Alejandro, Tricia         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:27.04 ZONE
  3 Larkin, Kate C            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.19    1:27.82 JO
  4 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        1:27.00    1:28.56 JO
  5 Papish, Molly F           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.81    1:35.82 JO
  6 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.99    1:35.85 JO
  7 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:36.96
  8 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:34.07    1:37.49
  9 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.66    1:38.48
 10 Chung, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:38.64
 11 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:41.86    1:38.65
 12 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.94    1:39.00
 13 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:38.07    1:39.64
 14 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              2:00.29    1:41.53
 15 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:36.58    1:42.61
 16 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.54    1:45.51
 17 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               1:33.26    1:45.65
 18 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    1:46.28
 19 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               1:32.19    1:47.63
 20 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR            1:51.23    1:47.91
 21 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               1:43.63    1:48.14
 22 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.03    1:50.95
 23 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:52.04
 24 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              1:52.19    1:52.23
 25 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               1:58.37    1:52.62
 26 MACCONE, Meredith A       11 IA-MR                2:19.56    1:53.72
 27 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR               1:53.55    1:54.37
 28 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR               1:52.77    1:55.12
 29 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:59.59    1:57.01
 30 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.96    1:57.12
 31 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.31    1:57.39
 32 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:57.60    2:00.29
 33 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR               2:00.10    2:01.16
 34 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:58.18    2:02.70
 35 Nocera, Angela M          11 Sachem-MR            2:12.88    2:02.96
 36 NG, Melissa K             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.85    2:03.57
 37 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR              2:16.48    2:09.26
 38 Arana, Michelle           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:13.57
 39 Damato, Eva M             11 Sachem-MR            2:23.25    2:22.42
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.05    1:29.22 JO
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:29.31 JO
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR               1:26.28    1:30.88 JO
  4 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               1:36.29    1:32.72 JO
  5 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.83    1:39.08
  6 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.58    1:39.35
  7 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:40.15
  8 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    1:42.99
  9 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.15
 10 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.84    1:44.06
 11 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:37.13    1:44.32
 12 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR               1:43.68    1:45.22
 13 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.70    1:45.77
 14 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.06    1:46.30
 15 Trinidad, Daryl           12 OWA-MR               1:50.54    1:46.98
 16 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:57.02    1:54.76
 17 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.47    1:59.38
 18 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    2:00.68
 19 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.31    2:00.87
 20 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.74    2:02.38
 21 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:58.40    2:05.33
 22 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               2:04.61    2:05.37
 23 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR              2:09.26    2:07.35
 24 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR              2:11.43    2:08.20
 25 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.81    2:08.66
 26 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:08.92
 -- Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.81         DQ
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
        2:29.99  LIOP
        2:31.59  ZONE
        2:37.39  Z13
        2:46.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              2:51.92    2:49.44
    1:19.35 1:30.09                                                
  2 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:51.30
    1:22.09 1:29.21                                                
  3 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:55.06
    1:22.72 1:32.34                                                
  4 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.90    3:00.27
    1:25.25 1:35.02                                                
  5 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:07.61
    1:24.54 1:43.07                                                
  6 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              3:13.13    3:09.27
    1:28.46 1:40.81                                                
  7 Collery, Rita             14 OWA-MR                    NT    4:18.73
    2:00.28 2:18.45                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
        2:18.39  LIOP
        2:20.89  ZONE
        2:30.69  Z13
        2:36.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:25.04 Z13
    1:08.46 1:16.58                                                
  2 Yate, Jasper              13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:45.04
    1:17.47 1:27.57                                                
  3 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:47.67
    1:20.30 1:27.37                                                
  4 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:52.58
    1:23.59 1:28.99                                                
  5 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              2:53.26    2:57.48
    1:23.76 1:33.72                                                
  6 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               3:01.52    3:07.28
    1:29.45 1:37.83                                                
  7 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               3:03.90    3:11.14
    1:26.91 1:44.23                                                
 -- NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:57.07         DQ
    1:21.46 1:43.92                                                
 -- D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:23.13         DQ
 -- Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR               2:15.19         DQ
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          47.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Birkmire, Jenna           10 TVSC-MR                40.00      35.66 ZONE
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR                 37.19      36.13 ZONE
  3 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR                40.74      40.29 JO
  4 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                42.56      40.61 JO
  5 Broccoli, Alexa A         10 CSC-MR                 42.99      42.93 JO
  6 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                41.98      43.00 JO
  7 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                45.90      45.69 JO
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                53.12      46.42 JO
  9 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 45.79      48.35
 10 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 49.45      48.51
 11 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.03
 12 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                50.50      49.27
 13 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR                 48.22      52.56
 14 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00      52.79
 15 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 56.42      53.04
 15 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                54.62      53.04
 17 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 49.28      54.06
 17 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 57.84      54.06
 19 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR                 51.82      54.31
 20 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.31      54.37
 21 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                56.75      54.55
 22 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.75      54.64
 23 George, Amanda            10 IA-MR                  53.46      55.03
 24 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR                 52.19      55.79
 25 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                   NT      56.17
 26 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR                 58.42      56.24
 27 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               1:30.00      56.36
 28 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  58.11      57.68
 29 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              1:02.55    1:01.01
 30 Tierney, Emily             7 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.11
 31 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR                 58.58    1:04.33
 32 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.37
 33 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:04.38
 34 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:18.04    1:06.01
 35 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:06.61
 36 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:00.85    1:07.21
 37 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.10    1:12.74
 38 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR                 58.21    1:13.43
 39 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.12
 40 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:16.64
 -- Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 57.04         DQ
 -- Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:12.50         DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ
 -- Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR            1:05.05         DQ
 -- Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:00.29         DQ
 -- Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.07         DQ
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
          38.19  ZONE
          46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                  38.23      36.92 ZONE
  2 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                37.76      39.22 JO
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                39.26      39.52 JO
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR                 36.04      39.81 JO
  5 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                38.80      39.92 JO
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR                 46.77      42.94 JO
  7 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR              50.76      42.99 JO
  8 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                 45.63      45.87 JO
  9 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR                 36.82      46.66 JO
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.93      47.19
 11 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.79      47.22
 12 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                46.17      47.92
 13 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR                 49.28      49.72
 14 Chung, John                9 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.90
 15 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                1:01.64      51.45
 16 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 56.29      52.31
 17 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.72
 18 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79      56.18
 19 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.22
 20 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 49.29      58.16
 21 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR                 54.16      58.42
 22 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:04.04      58.94
 23 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34    1:00.31
 24 Petersen, Zachary         10 OWA-MR                 55.96    1:01.15
 25 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                54.97    1:01.60
 26 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:03.43
 -- LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Johns, Nicholas            7 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ
 -- Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              53.65         DQ
 -- Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                58.57         DQ
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                33.67      33.38 JO
  2 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                   NT      34.54 JO
  3 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR                34.92      34.57 JO
  4 Israel, Lynn R            12 OWA-MR                 35.11      35.15 JO
  5 Alejandro, Tricia         12 LIAC-MR                35.00      35.28 JO
  6 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 38.09      35.69 JO
  7 Schreck, Hannah M         12 IA-MR                  39.04      37.43
  8 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 38.48      37.51
  9 Soler, Catherine          12 OWA-MR                 41.02      37.52
 10 Larkin, Kate C            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      37.92
 11 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                37.47      37.94
 12 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                38.43      38.32
 13 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      38.74
 14 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR                 45.17      38.92
 15 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 38.35      38.97
 16 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  40.64      39.44
 17 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                39.20      39.95
 18 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                40.08      41.30
 19 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 42.85      42.06
 20 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                41.88      42.28
 21 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                 43.72      43.65
 22 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      43.94
 23 NG, Melissa K             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      44.08
 24 MACCONE, Meredith A       11 IA-MR                  54.08      45.44
 25 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.82      45.67
 26 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  43.94      45.75
 27 Chung, Nicole             11 LIAC-MR                40.00      46.15
 28 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 47.32      48.19
 29 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      48.33
 30 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 50.28      48.43
 31 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR                 48.84      48.90
 32 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 54.08      51.21
 33 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      51.49
 34 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 51.95      51.61
 35 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 55.56      53.21
 36 Damato, Eva M             11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      53.42
 37 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              51.78      58.28
 38 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 51.58    1:00.15
 39 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.17
 40 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR              1:14.00    1:17.91
 -- Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR                 51.53         DQ
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.60 JO
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                33.62      33.69 JO
  3 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                33.04      33.88 JO
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR                33.87      34.49 JO
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                35.62      35.36 JO
  6 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                35.27      35.58 JO
  7 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR                 36.88      36.41 JO
  8 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.58      37.11 JO
  9 Alejandro, Steffen        11 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.12
 10 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                37.57      38.32
 11 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 40.43      39.87
 12 Trinidad, Daryl           12 OWA-MR                 44.36      39.97
 13 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                40.64      40.75
 14 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 41.30      41.30
 15 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR                 42.34      41.36
 16 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 43.76      41.65
 17 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                40.98      42.09
 18 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 44.01      43.50
 19 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR              44.30      45.10
 20 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.52      45.17
 21 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                45.51      47.60
 22 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                46.60      51.70
 23 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR                49.62      52.76
 24 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR                35.77      54.29
 -- Trinidad, Dustin          11 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 
Event 21  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
=============================================================================
        2:31.19  LIOP
        2:35.89  ZONE
        2:37.99  Z13
        2:42.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        2:47.00    2:41.14 SRM
    1:16.15 1:24.99                                                
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.97    2:43.14
    1:19.68 1:23.46                                                
  3 Angelopoulos, Kristin Z   16 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:45.75
    1:18.77 1:26.98                                                
  4 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:46.12
    1:18.82 1:27.30                                                
  5 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.95    2:46.30
    1:21.80 1:24.50                                                
  6 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:47.11
    1:19.73 1:27.38                                                
  7 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:49.58
    1:20.85 1:28.73                                                
  8 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:46.52    2:50.20
    1:24.79 1:25.41                                                
  9 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    2:50.68
    1:22.40 1:28.28                                                
 10 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:48.82    2:52.54
    1:22.68 1:29.86                                                
 11 Giunta, Jaclyn A          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.43    2:52.55
    1:19.48 1:33.07                                                
 12 Buckley, Samantha M       13 Sachem-MR            2:47.95    2:53.41
    1:24.83 1:28.58                                                
 13 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:52.74    2:54.81
    1:27.19 1:27.62                                                
 14 Biagioli, Caitlyn         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.68    2:55.37
    1:23.91 1:31.46                                                
 15 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:53.51    2:57.32
    1:26.74 1:30.58                                                
 16 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    2:57.81
    1:25.67 1:32.14                                                
 17 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                2:50.93    3:00.69
    1:24.55 1:36.14                                                
 18 Frey, Caroline M          15 LIAC-MR              3:01.91    3:01.66
    1:30.94 1:30.72                                                
 19 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               2:56.37    3:02.23
    1:28.24 1:33.99                                                
 20 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR              3:01.92    3:02.50
    1:28.19 1:34.31                                                
 21 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               3:05.25    3:03.06
    1:26.74 1:36.32                                                
 22 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.61    3:03.36
    1:29.42 1:33.94                                                
 23 Rosato, Julianna A        13 CSC-MR               2:57.47    3:05.94
    1:27.71 1:38.23                                                
 24 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                3:10.36    3:08.57
 25 Nocera, Melissa D         15 Sachem-MR            3:03.04    3:08.95
    1:29.54 1:39.41                                                
 26 Corso, Bridget H          14 IA-MR                3:06.87    3:11.62
    1:30.28 1:41.34                                                
 27 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               3:04.43    3:12.25
    1:35.87 1:36.38                                                
 28 Gross, Sheila             13 Unattached-MR        3:09.68    3:17.87
    1:28.55 1:49.32                                                
 29 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        13 Sachem-MR            3:21.19    3:18.06
 30 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            3:21.07    3:20.88
 31 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                3:35.32    3:27.91
 
Event 22  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
=============================================================================
        2:19.99  LIOP
        2:24.59  ZONE
        2:30.79  Z13
        2:30.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:30.81 SRM
    1:09.86 1:20.95                                                
  2 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:20.84    2:35.12
    1:13.41 1:21.71                                                
  3 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               2:22.78    2:37.17
    1:17.43 1:19.74                                                
  4 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR               2:48.51    2:39.94
    1:17.38 1:22.56                                                
  5 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.70    2:42.59
    1:18.47 1:24.12                                                
  6 Shapiro, David Z          99 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:43.85
    1:19.85 1:24.00                                                
  7 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               2:47.60    2:43.92
    1:21.29 1:22.63                                                
  8 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:45.99
    1:16.37 1:29.62                                                
  9 Barden, Thomas            15 LIAC-MR              3:04.13    2:46.34
    1:22.43 1:23.91                                                
 10 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               2:26.73    2:46.35
    1:25.24 1:21.11                                                
 11 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               2:52.16    2:46.45
    1:21.47 1:24.98                                                
 12 Vogel, Joe                16 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:47.12
    1:19.74 1:27.38                                                
 13 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.89    2:49.99
    1:18.94 1:31.05                                                
 14 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:50.26    2:52.73
    1:23.28 1:29.45                                                
 15 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               2:43.91    2:54.59
    1:20.47 1:34.12                                                
 16 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    2:54.72
    1:25.98 1:28.74                                                
 17 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               2:45.69    3:04.53
    1:27.39 1:37.14                                                
 18 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               3:10.88    3:06.61
    1:35.97 1:30.64                                                
 19 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              3:05.60    3:10.12
    1:33.63 1:36.49                                                
 20 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               2:52.14    3:12.47
    1:34.30 1:38.17                                                
 21 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               3:11.57    3:17.53
    1:32.28 1:45.25                                                
 -- Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            3:08.71         DQ
    1:21.76 1:36.35                                                
 
Event 23  Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                    NT      30.28
  2 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.06
  3 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.11
  4 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.17
  5 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                    NT      35.32
  6 Lam, Garrett J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.10
  7 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR                 NT      39.13
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            10 IA-MR                     NT      41.39
 
Event 24  Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR                    NT      58.22
  2 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR                    NT      59.23
  3 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR                    NT    1:01.85
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:07.39
  5 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:09.06
  6 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.72
  7 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.87
  8 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.89
  9 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.62

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.