LIAC's Junior Mets #2
7/10/2002

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR               1:10.04    1:09.50 ZONE
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR               1:11.64    1:11.88 ZONE
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:18.61    1:15.70 JO
  4 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.21 JO
  5 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                1:16.72    1:16.30 JO
  6 Warren, Michelle          10 WISC-MR              1:18.53    1:17.13 JO
  7 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:18.16 JO
  8 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:19.04 JO
  9 Anderer, Stephanie L      10 HAA-MR               1:22.32    1:19.20 JO
 10 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR              1:20.20    1:20.94 JO
 11 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:29.16    1:21.94 JO
 12 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.14    1:22.20 JO
 13 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 East End-MR          1:47.41    1:22.62 JO
 14 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M     9 TVSC-MR              1:24.78    1:22.97 JO
 15 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR               1:25.58    1:24.35 JO
 16 Luqman, Kyle M            10 IA-MR                1:26.68    1:24.78 JO
 17 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.26    1:24.90 JO
 18 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR               1:30.13    1:26.89 JO
 19 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:27.16 JO
 20 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR               1:26.55    1:27.45 JO
 21 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR               1:29.88    1:27.48 JO
 22 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:26.86    1:27.50 JO
 23 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:27.94    1:28.11
 24 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.57    1:29.21
 25 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR              1:34.75    1:29.43
 26 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR               1:34.15    1:32.61
 27 Coombs, Laurissa R         9 TVSC-MR              1:26.89    1:33.26
 28 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:34.18
 29 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               1:35.02    1:34.50
 30 White, Torey M            10 IA-MR                1:51.54    1:38.99
 31 Pelle, Gabrielle L        10 WISC-MR              1:42.09    1:39.53
 32 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:39.06    1:39.96
 33 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:43.79    1:42.18
 34 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR              1:42.40    1:42.22
 35 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:40.49    1:42.77
 36 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:39.99    1:43.05
 37 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR            1:48.90    1:43.65
 38 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.81    1:43.70
 39 Bassi, Julia               9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.71
 40 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.27
 41 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR               1:46.39    1:45.77
 42 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:39.86    1:46.56
 43 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:47.60
 44 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.30    1:47.72
 45 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:48.07
 46 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    1:48.22
 47 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR               1:44.22    1:48.74
 48 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR              1:53.21    1:48.80
 49 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               1:49.17    1:49.25
 50 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               1:46.51    1:51.05
 51 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:51.75    1:51.13
 52 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR              1:52.95    1:52.39
 53 Lydon, Breann N            6 OWA-MR                    NT    1:53.16
 54 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.59    1:53.72
 55 Lashinsky, Diana B        10 WISC-MR              2:25.48    1:54.11
 56 Barry, Amanda E            6 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:56.29
 57 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.04    1:58.36
 58 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.48
 59 Saltzman, Dana G           8 HAA-MR               2:05.25    1:58.55
 60 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              1:53.27    1:58.60
 61 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.34    2:00.61
 62 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.37    2:00.77
 63 Rios, Jenny M             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:00.99
 64 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              2:39.23    2:01.17
 65 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:01.28
 66 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              2:01.40    2:01.91
 67 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.70    2:02.46
 68 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:03.10
 69 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:04.13
 70 MacIntyre, Ann M           9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.40
 71 Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:06.52
 72 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:40.31    2:08.07
 73 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.23    2:08.81
 74 Tierney, Emily             7 OWA-MR                    NT    2:09.26
 75 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.17    2:10.08
 76 Forney, Johanna G         10 East End-MR          2:30.43    2:15.14
 77 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              2:17.11    2:15.57
 78 Coombs, Jessica Z          7 HAA-MR               2:20.00    2:15.81
 79 Smith, Erika L             9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:19.77
 80 Falcone, Jillian M         8 East End-MR          2:20.12    2:20.79
 81 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.00    2:21.58
 82 Dawydiah, Christi A        8 East End-MR          2:44.65    2:22.01
 83 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.23    2:28.60
 84 Forney, Sierra J           8 East End-MR          2:19.11    2:32.52
 85 Kerr, Kellie               8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:37.22
 86 NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.10    2:39.51
 -- Zhu, Deanna                9 OWA-MR               1:43.99         DQ
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        1:15.29  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:10.83 ZONE
  2 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               1:16.29    1:13.82 ZONE
  3 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               1:17.77    1:14.11 ZONE
  4 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              1:16.30    1:18.22 JO
  5 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:18.27 JO
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               1:19.49    1:18.49 JO
  7 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:20.04 JO
  8 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.53 JO
  9 McCarthy, Danny J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.67    1:24.74 JO
 10 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC-MR              1:38.00    1:25.37 JO
 11 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:25.81 JO
 12 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                1:31.32    1:27.06 JO
 13 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR               1:23.45    1:28.13
 14 Prate, Michael            10 WISC-MR              1:26.36    1:28.16
 15 Goetz, Matthew J           8 WISC-MR              1:35.81    1:28.19
 16 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR               1:30.23    1:28.34
 17 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.04    1:28.47
 18 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR               1:31.84    1:28.68
 19 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR               1:17.03    1:29.14
 20 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.65    1:29.26
 21 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR              1:50.28    1:30.48
 22 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:31.51
 23 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR              1:35.44    1:33.48
 24 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.51    1:33.73
 25 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR            1:44.49    1:33.90
 26 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.54
 27 Ellis, Steven C           10 HAA-MR               1:49.36    1:35.66
 28 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:34.17    1:35.89
 29 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:36.61
 30 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR               1:46.69    1:37.74
 31 Lemorocco, Anthony        10 HAA-MR               1:49.09    1:40.75
 32 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.02    1:40.81
 33 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               1:37.25    1:40.88
 34 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.53    1:41.46
 35 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:36.32    1:42.25
 36 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.98    1:42.53
 37 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR               1:49.50    1:42.63
 38 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:43.20
 39 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:44.04
 40 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:51.96    1:44.80
 41 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                1:49.76    1:45.97
 42 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:51.58    1:46.09
 43 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:46.19
 44 Saint Laurent, Jeromy     10 HAA-MR               1:49.95    1:49.68
 45 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.42    1:49.81
 46 Arndt, Erick              10 HAA-MR               1:48.75    1:50.07
 47 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:58.55    1:50.40
 48 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.03    1:50.43
 49 Clark, Brandon J          10 East End-MR          2:03.16    1:50.86
 50 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               1:55.28    1:51.34
 51 Husted, Brian             10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.70
 52 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR              1:46.50    1:54.76
 53 Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:55.41
 54 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                1:50.26    1:56.91
 55 Gagliano, Travis Z         7 CSC-MR               1:58.03    1:58.56
 56 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.81    2:00.11
 57 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR              1:41.53    2:00.77
 58 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.08    2:00.97
 59 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR              2:01.37    2:01.30
 60 Lynch, Brendan M          10 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:01.84
 61 Logan, Brendan T           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:05.48
 62 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                2:20.35    2:06.27
 63 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.29
 64 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:07.35
 65 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.57    2:07.76
 66 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.03    2:11.26
 67 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:12.43
 68 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               2:20.14    2:14.00
 69 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.49    2:18.29
 70 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               3:30.00    2:22.71
 71 Imperial, Jesse           10 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    2:27.33
 72 Johns, Nicholas            7 LIAC-MR              2:26.57    2:29.90
 73 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:39.85
 -- Wang, Eugene               8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:12.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          11 CSC-MR               1:04.39    1:04.89 ZONE
  2 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        1:06.27    1:05.84 ZONE
  3 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:06.03 ZONE
  4 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.96    1:07.68 JO
  5 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:07.90 JO
  6 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            1:07.95    1:09.16 JO
  7 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.48    1:09.23 JO
  8 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               1:12.83    1:09.59 JO
  9 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:11.61    1:10.09 JO
 10 Larkin, Kate C            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.56    1:10.33 JO
 11 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:11.00 JO
 12 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:11.51 JO
 13 Israel, Lynn R            12 OWA-MR               1:13.84    1:12.06 JO
 14 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:12.64 JO
 15 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.73    1:13.07
 16 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:13.33
 17 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.48    1:13.58
 18 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.57    1:13.91
 19 Hutzler, Kayla            12 TVSC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.97
 20 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:14.27
 20 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR               1:18.55    1:14.27
 22 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:14.35
 23 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:19.03    1:15.13
 24 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.38    1:15.30
 25 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               1:18.81    1:15.73
 26 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.76
 27 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:17.16    1:16.41
 28 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:16.26    1:16.83
 29 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:17.20
 30 Delyra, Alexa             11 WISC-MR              1:16.75    1:17.23
 31 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:16.47    1:17.37
 32 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:21.43    1:17.51
 33 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.00    1:18.35
 34 Larkin, Deven             11 East End-MR          1:18.17    1:18.61
 35 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR              1:15.02    1:18.74
 36 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.82    1:19.79
 37 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:17.98    1:20.75
 38 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               1:19.44    1:21.17
 39 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:20.98    1:21.45
 40 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.91    1:21.66
 41 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.25    1:21.81
 42 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:24.18
 43 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              1:25.04    1:24.56
 44 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:25.40
 45 Falcone, Jaclyn M         12 East End-MR          1:25.46    1:26.05
 46 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.06    1:26.17
 47 Logan, Colleen Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.51    1:26.37
 48 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:29.22    1:26.45
 49 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52    1:26.48
 50 Keene, Meghan             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:27.11
 51 Hogan, Samantha A         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.37    1:27.19
 52 Zhu, Melodie              11 OWA-MR               1:27.13    1:28.67
 53 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.32
 54 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               1:26.45    1:29.77
 55 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:29.32    1:29.97
 56 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR              1:37.64    1:30.43
 57 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.04    1:30.73
 58 Butler, Alice             11 East End-MR          1:35.38    1:30.91
 59 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.07
 60 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:47.68    1:31.28
 60 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR               1:31.11    1:31.28
 62 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               1:30.74    1:31.41
 63 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.56    1:32.37
 64 MACCONE, Meredith A       11 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:34.52
 65 Damato, Eva M             11 Sachem-MR            1:42.41    1:34.87
 66 Cohen, Jacque             11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:36.02
 67 Townsend, Baxter J        11 East End-MR          1:37.89    1:38.05
 68 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.36    1:39.06
 69 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:39.45    1:41.20
 70 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:44.19    1:42.91
 71 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              1:45.65    1:43.61
 72 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.32    1:44.28
 73 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR              1:40.54    1:47.35
 74 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR              1:54.47    1:52.41
 75 Eyring, Michelle          12 HAA-MR               2:05.03    1:54.51
 76 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              1:57.98    1:57.85
 77 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              2:10.87    2:06.68
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        1:06.79  ZONE
        1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:06.21 ZONE
  2 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR              1:10.98    1:07.59 JO
  3 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:09.30 JO
  4 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:09.40 JO
  5 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:09.50 JO
  6 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.14    1:10.06 JO
  7 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:13.26    1:10.71 JO
  8 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.78    1:11.07 JO
  9 Chester, Nicholas         12 UN-TS-MR             1:13.78    1:11.34 JO
 10 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.75    1:11.62 JO
 11 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.07    1:11.84 JO
 12 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              1:10.43    1:12.53 JO
 13 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:12.96 JO
 14 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR               1:15.19    1:13.01 JO
 15 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR              1:13.39    1:13.44 JO
 16 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.25    1:13.46 JO
 17 Giunta, John J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.43    1:13.51 JO
 18 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:14.13    1:13.98 JO
 19 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.26
 20 Terbush, Ryan N           12 HAA-MR               1:13.82    1:14.97
 21 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR               1:21.81    1:16.72
 22 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:16.84
 23 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR              1:12.95    1:17.03
 24 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.15    1:17.22
 25 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:18.79    1:18.53
 26 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.17    1:18.80
 27 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.29    1:19.24
 28 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:20.39
 29 Trinidad, Daryl           12 OWA-MR               1:19.21    1:20.47
 30 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.61    1:20.86
 31 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR               1:24.56    1:22.04
 32 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               1:19.04    1:22.08
 33 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               1:25.21    1:24.44
 34 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.77    1:24.45
 35 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.55    1:24.57
 36 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR               1:28.61    1:24.68
 37 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.80    1:25.32
 38 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.97    1:25.48
 39 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.67    1:26.33
 40 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.39    1:26.70
 41 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:28.44
 42 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR              1:31.87    1:29.38
 43 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR               1:35.78    1:31.99
 44 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR              1:36.02    1:32.83
 45 Trinidad, Dustin          11 OWA-MR               1:52.34    1:33.33
 46 Oczeretko, Jack           11 East End-MR          1:34.22    1:34.15
 47 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.59    1:34.36
 48 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR              1:32.92    1:36.06
 49 Gerzof, Kyle A            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:38.09
 50 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR              1:37.84    1:40.10
 51 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:51.60    1:53.47
 52 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               1:51.74    1:59.86
 
Event 5  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        1:01.69  SECT
        1:01.89  LIOP
        1:04.39  ZONE
        1:04.89  Z13
        1:05.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.71    1:06.10
  2 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                1:07.65    1:06.20
  3 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              1:06.17    1:07.28
  4 Ryan, Meghan E            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:07.62
  5 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:07.63
  6 Harris, Markee E          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.54    1:07.90
  7 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              1:07.80    1:08.00
  8 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:08.27
  9 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.67
 10 Buckley, Samantha M       13 Sachem-MR            1:07.82    1:08.99
 11 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                1:13.00    1:09.42
 12 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:10.59    1:10.27
 13 Nicholas, Courtney L      15 Sachem-MR            1:09.42    1:11.07
 14 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                1:10.01    1:11.24
 15 McNeely, Meagan           13 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:11.35
 16 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.34    1:11.40
 17 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               1:10.59    1:11.63
 18 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:10.85    1:12.52
 19 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.97
 20 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                1:14.89    1:13.14
 21 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:13.76
 22 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:15.50    1:13.86
 23 Leone, Bridget Z          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.99
 24 Gross, Sheila             13 Unattached-MR        1:13.75    1:14.56
 25 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.58    1:14.75
 26 Rosato, Julianna A        13 CSC-MR               1:11.30    1:14.93
 27 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:21.05    1:15.06
 28 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               1:13.10    1:15.07
 29 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:15.28
 30 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               1:15.17    1:15.42
 31 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              1:13.38    1:15.80
 32 Maietta, Lauren           13 WISC-MR              1:15.73    1:16.67
 33 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:16.77
 34 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:17.22
 35 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:18.61    1:17.36
 36 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:17.10    1:17.40
 37 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                1:20.79    1:17.63
 38 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            1:20.37    1:17.91
 39 Schettino, Caitlin A      13 WISC-MR              1:17.06    1:18.58
 40 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                1:17.63    1:19.20
 41 Kayserian, Nadin          13 OWA-MR               1:23.12    1:19.30
 42 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        13 Sachem-MR            1:22.42    1:20.24
 43 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:18.07    1:20.89
 44 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:21.40
 45 Romanowski, Kate          14 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:22.55
 46 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:26.64    1:23.51
 47 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               1:24.33    1:24.36
 48 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR               1:23.01    1:27.73
 49 Giovinco, Erin E          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.68    1:29.24
 50 Green, Samantha E         13 Sachem-MR            1:31.74    1:30.64
 51 Collery, Rita             14 OWA-MR               1:34.74    1:33.81
 52 Svendsen, Ashley E        13 TVSC-MR              1:35.05    1:34.35
 53 McCarthy, Meaghan Z       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27    1:35.01
 
Event 6  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
          55.69  SECT
          56.29  LIOP
          58.69  ZONE
          59.99  SRM
        1:01.29  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               1:01.05      57.64 ZONE
  2 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                59.20      58.41 ZONE
  3 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR                 59.55      58.85 SRM
  4 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR                 53.32      58.87 SRM
  5 Shapiro, David Z          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.24 Z13
  6 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               1:02.43    1:01.56
  7 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               1:03.35    1:02.22
  8 Eltahawy, Noor            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.25
  9 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR               1:02.12    1:02.36
 10 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               1:05.87    1:02.61
 11 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:05.51    1:04.96
 12 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR              1:06.21    1:05.27
 13 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               1:05.49    1:05.51
 14 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.56    1:05.54
 15 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.60    1:05.62
 16 Oneill, Vincent J         14 CSC-MR               1:05.65    1:05.74
 17 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               1:01.00    1:06.28
 18 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:05.04    1:06.48
 19 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.94    1:06.67
 20 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               1:12.75    1:06.79
 21 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               1:03.52    1:06.88
 22 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               1:05.71    1:07.25
 23 Bent, Matthew D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00    1:07.68
 24 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR            1:09.92    1:08.08
 25 Lindsey, Kevin P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.78    1:08.82
 26 Segal, Jeff               16 OWA-MR               1:10.35    1:09.25
 27 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              1:06.07    1:09.41
 28 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94    1:09.92
 29 Kelkar, Kiran             16 OWA-MR               1:06.85    1:10.19
 30 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.08    1:11.54
 31 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               1:11.11    1:11.62
 32 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               1:16.94    1:11.66
 33 Stavdal, Alex A           13 IA-MR                1:14.32    1:12.00
 34 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               1:16.00    1:12.67
 35 Keller, Joshua A          14 HAA-MR               1:19.59    1:16.79
 36 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               1:16.32    1:17.85
 37 Garcia, Enrick            14 East End-MR          1:35.72    1:24.06
 38 Saint LaURENT, Reginald   14 HAA-MR               1:44.15    1:24.91
 39 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:33.00
 40 Stoute, Michael S         13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.25
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR                 37.96      37.75 ZONE
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR                 38.41      37.76 ZONE
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                41.75      39.46 ZONE
  4 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR                41.93      40.81 JO
  5 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                41.21      40.91 JO
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                  40.21      41.61 JO
  7 Luqman, Kyle M            10 IA-MR                  41.72      41.95 JO
  8 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                45.00      42.33 JO
  9 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                43.41      42.62 JO
 10 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M     9 TVSC-MR                44.80      43.39 JO
 11 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      44.91 JO
 12 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 45.07      44.99 JO
 13 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 East End-MR            44.50      45.30 JO
 14 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                47.57      45.67 JO
 15 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 46.02      46.09 JO
 16 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR                 48.06      46.97 JO
 17 Coombs, Laurissa R         9 TVSC-MR                47.41      47.13 JO
 18 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                48.56      47.78
 19 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR                 46.52      48.47
 20 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                51.83      48.84
 21 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                51.68      49.15
 22 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                48.96      49.26
 23 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 53.04      49.40
 24 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                55.83      49.55
 25 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                48.91      49.59
 25 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR                47.44      49.59
 27 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 52.11      49.79
 28 VanWart, Alexis           10 HAA-MR                 58.84      49.94
 29 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR                 49.51      50.44
 30 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.62
 31 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 52.01      50.64
 32 Pelle, Gabrielle L        10 WISC-MR                52.73      51.03
 33 White, Torey M            10 IA-MR                1:00.43      51.31
 34 Bassi, Julia               9 TVSC-MR                50.00      51.43
 35 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR                55.65      51.85
 36 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 56.43      51.95
 37 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 56.33      52.08
 38 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR                 53.27      52.16
 39 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      52.18
 40 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR                 49.08      52.58
 41 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR                 58.53      52.70
 42 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                51.31      54.40
 43 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR              1:01.17      55.02
 44 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                52.98      55.29
 45 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                59.75      55.49
 46 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR                 59.46      56.22
 47 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR            1:02.29      56.28
 48 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR                 52.41      56.31
 49 Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              1:04.29      56.57
 50 Lashinsky, Diana B        10 WISC-MR              1:02.21      56.62
 51 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                57.67      56.65
 52 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                55.25      56.79
 53 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:03.23      56.92
 54 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR                 56.80      57.06
 55 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR              56.75      57.49
 56 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.90
 57 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR                 55.77      58.60
 58 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                53.68      59.00
 59 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              1:02.04      59.27
 60 Saltzman, Dana G           8 HAA-MR               1:02.41      59.77
 61 Tierney, Emily             7 OWA-MR                 58.49    1:00.18
 61 Rios, Jenny M             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.18
 63 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR                57.56    1:00.69
 64 Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:01.01
 65 MacIntyre, Ann M           9 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:01.30
 66 Barry, Amanda E            6 WISC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.55
 67 D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              1:09.35    1:01.91
 68 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.51
 69 Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR               1:12.02    1:03.34
 70 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR              1:06.61    1:03.42
 71 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               1:05.98    1:03.68
 72 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.07    1:04.37
 73 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:04.59
 74 Falcone, Jillian M         8 East End-MR          1:06.96    1:04.88
 75 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.97    1:04.92
 76 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:02.19    1:05.17
 77 Forney, Johanna G         10 East End-MR          1:45.14    1:05.33
 78 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:01.59    1:05.48
 79 Lydon, Breann N            6 OWA-MR                    NT    1:05.70
 80 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:14.25    1:06.33
 81 McCarthy, Siobhan G        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.58    1:06.42
 82 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.46    1:07.01
 83 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00    1:07.47
 84 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              57.11    1:08.00
 85 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.91    1:15.27
 86 Coombs, Jessica Z          7 HAA-MR               1:14.86    1:17.35
 87 Tierney, Lauren            5 OWA-MR                    NT    1:20.38
 88 Forney, Sierra J           8 East End-MR          1:23.63    1:22.60
 89 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.06    1:25.69
 90 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.03    1:29.18
 91 Kerr, Kellie               8 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:29.71
 -- Smith, Erika L             9 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Zhu, Deanna                9 OWA-MR                 51.12         DQ
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          40.29  ZONE
          47.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                36.71      38.16 ZONE
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR                 42.63      41.69 JO
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR                 43.39      41.84 JO
  4 Goetz, Matthew J           8 WISC-MR                43.56      43.96 JO
  5 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.15      45.42 JO
  5 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                42.69      45.42 JO
  7 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.65      45.48 JO
  8 McCarthy, Danny J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      45.53 JO
  9 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC-MR                40.00      45.83 JO
 10 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR                 45.45      46.44 JO
 11 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR                46.86      47.34 JO
 12 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR                49.05      47.42 JO
 13 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.13      47.57 JO
 14 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR                 43.70      49.47
 15 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 47.00      50.00
 16 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.48
 17 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                  48.41      50.82
 18 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              48.90      50.89
 18 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR                 49.34      50.89
 20 Lemorocco, Anthony        10 HAA-MR                 54.98      51.13
 21 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                46.77      51.21
 22 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR                 52.76      51.27
 23 Saint Laurent, Jeromy     10 HAA-MR                 57.36      51.56
 24 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR                50.53      51.63
 25 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.86      51.92
 26 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38      52.21
 27 Prate, Michael            10 WISC-MR                46.86      52.41
 28 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                 51.74      52.44
 29 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR              54.53      52.47
 30 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR              1:01.04      52.99
 31 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                  53.97      53.26
 32 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                    NT      53.51
 33 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                53.78      53.88
 34 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:08.68      54.06
 35 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                50.35      54.31
 36 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                53.84      54.68
 37 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR                 55.41      54.76
 38 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:02.40      55.98
 39 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 58.53      56.22
 40 Ellis, Steven C           10 HAA-MR               1:06.73      56.59
 41 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR                 58.32      57.01
 42 Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                58.02      57.65
 43 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.67
 44 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.60      58.15
 45 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:10.91      59.22
 46 Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR              1:04.01      59.26
 47 Gagliano, Travis Z         7 CSC-MR               1:03.51      59.87
 48 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.02
 49 Lynch, Brendan M          10 TVSC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.91
 50 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:01.51
 51 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.02    1:02.21
 52 Clark, Brandon J          10 East End-MR          1:12.43    1:03.22
 53 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR               1:24.79    1:03.65
 54 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.21    1:03.78
 55 Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR              1:08.73    1:03.96
 56 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR                 58.73    1:04.26
 57 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               1:11.09    1:04.65
 58 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                1:01.57    1:05.48
 59 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.77
 60 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:06.96
 61 Husted, Brian             10 HAA-MR               1:04.44    1:07.57
 62 Petroski, John F          10 Sachem-MR              56.23    1:09.35
 63 Arndt, Erick              10 HAA-MR               1:04.76    1:09.88
 64 Wang, Eugene               8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.04
 65 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.90    1:12.12
 66 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              1:14.64    1:12.86
 67 Johns, Nicholas            7 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:13.63
 68 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:16.04
 69 Logan, Brendan T           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:20.34
 70 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.56    1:24.15
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR          33.82      34.35 ZONE
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          11 CSC-MR                 36.36      35.17 ZONE
  3 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR                37.74      36.90 JO
  4 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR                 38.49      37.61 JO
  5 Larkin, Kate C            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.01      38.13 JO
  6 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR                37.14      38.17 JO
  7 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                37.75      38.29 JO
  8 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 41.36      39.10
  9 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                38.32      39.30
 10 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 39.27      39.85
 11 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR                39.64      40.10
 12 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                42.09      40.76
 13 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.36      40.83
 14 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                45.64      42.10
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                41.69      42.30
 16 Larkin, Deven             11 East End-MR            41.41      42.40
 16 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.48      42.40
 18 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 44.46      42.61
 19 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 47.81      42.64
 20 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR                42.29      42.82
 21 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                41.25      42.89
 22 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR                 42.54      42.90
 23 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                41.81      42.92
 24 Hutzler, Kayla            12 TVSC-MR                40.00      42.94
 25 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  43.01      43.08
 26 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  42.90      43.34
 27 Delyra, Alexa             11 WISC-MR                43.86      43.65
 28 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                41.35      43.97
 28 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  43.32      43.97
 30 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR                 45.78      44.16
 31 Keene, Meghan             12 LIAC-MR                45.60      44.24
 32 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                 43.25      44.40
 33 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                43.43      44.67
 34 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                43.63      44.80
 35 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                43.36      44.86
 36 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                44.64      45.32
 37 Hogan, Samantha A         12 TVSC-MR                43.30      45.47
 38 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 46.63      45.80
 39 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                43.61      45.89
 40 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                45.77      46.04
 41 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                45.97      46.40
 42 MACCONE, Meredith A       11 IA-MR                  48.05      46.59
 43 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                   NT      46.85
 44 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 49.97      47.12
 45 Cohen, Jacque             11 HAA-MR               1:30.00      47.71
 46 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.28      47.72
 47 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR                49.71      48.26
 48 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                49.22      48.70
 49 Falcone, Jaclyn M         12 East End-MR            43.36      48.92
 50 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.68      49.28
 51 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.84      49.90
 52 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR                 50.01      49.91
 53 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                49.27      50.02
 54 Zhu, Melodie              11 OWA-MR                 49.15      50.30
 55 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 52.33      50.43
 56 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              48.07      50.49
 57 Butler, Alice             11 East End-MR            50.43      50.53
 58 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.55      50.69
 59 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                48.28      50.77
 59 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                59.67      50.77
 61 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.01
 62 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                50.95      51.33
 63 Townsend, Baxter J        11 East End-MR            50.96      51.40
 64 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 50.59      52.72
 65 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 45.22      52.88
 66 Damato, Eva M             11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      53.36
 67 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.53      58.77
 68 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                59.86    1:00.39
 69 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              1:00.40    1:01.47
 70 Eyring, Michelle          12 HAA-MR               1:13.23    1:03.58
 71 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR                56.01    1:04.27
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR                 37.50      35.84 ZONE
  2 Giunta, John J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.08 JO
  3 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR                39.40      37.41 JO
  4 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                37.43      37.87 JO
  5 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                37.76      38.50 JO
  6 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 38.93      38.75 JO
  7 Terbush, Ryan N           12 HAA-MR                 38.07      39.02 JO
  8 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                39.87      39.12 JO
  9 Chester, Nicholas         12 UN-TS-MR               40.35      39.23 JO
 10 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                39.48      40.35
 11 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  40.36      40.74
 12 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      40.90
 13 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                40.65      41.69
 14 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                42.55      41.73
 15 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 43.34      41.75
 16 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.13      41.87
 17 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 41.48      42.00
 18 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 45.23      42.52
 19 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.76      43.32
 20 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 44.43      43.75
 21 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.34      44.83
 22 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR                45.91      45.15
 23 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR              43.46      45.26
 24 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR                47.79      46.58
 25 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 43.26      47.37
 26 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                47.63      47.83
 27 Oczeretko, Jack           11 East End-MR            48.39      48.28
 28 Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                47.57      48.32
 29 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR                 49.44      48.88
 30 Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                48.21      49.09
 31 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      49.35
 32 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.66      50.17
 33 Trinidad, Dustin          11 OWA-MR                 55.71      50.42
 34 Trinidad, Daryl           12 OWA-MR                 46.54      52.04
 35 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.32      53.58
 36 Gerzof, Kyle A            11 LIAC-MR                54.27      53.95
 37 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.57      55.78
 38 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:01.21    1:02.33
 39 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               1:01.75    1:07.29
 
Event 11  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        2:47.99  SECT
        2:49.89  LIOP
        2:56.29  ZONE
        3:00.79  Z13
        3:09.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                2:59.52    3:03.40 SRM
    1:26.34 1:37.06                                                
  2 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:58.71    3:07.11 SRM
    1:29.39 1:37.72                                                
  3 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.85
    1:31.30 1:39.55                                                
  4 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          3:14.72    3:11.07
    1:33.34 1:37.73                                                
  5 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:13.16
    1:04.11 2:09.05                                                
  6 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR              3:24.94    3:21.12
    1:40.56 1:40.56                                                
  7 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                3:20.56    3:22.51
    1:36.72 1:45.79                                                
  8 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               3:16.39    3:22.59
    1:35.57 1:47.02                                                
  9 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               3:21.15    3:22.87
    1:34.78 1:48.09                                                
 10 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              3:29.19    3:25.82
    1:40.68 1:45.14                                                
 11 Frey, Caroline            15 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:26.28
    1:08.86 2:17.42                                                
 12 Maietta, Lauren           13 WISC-MR              3:27.67    3:26.51
    1:39.29 1:47.22                                                
 13 Falco, Korissa P          13 IA-MR                3:52.69    3:27.83
    1:38.76 1:49.07                                                
 14 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              3:34.06    3:29.88
    1:43.55 1:46.33                                                
 15 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                3:59.25    3:31.10
    1:27.67 2:03.43                                                
 16 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR              3:41.01    3:33.15
    1:43.76 1:49.39                                                
 17 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:33.40
    1:11.73 2:21.67                                                
 18 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              3:31.46    3:35.03
    1:46.03 1:49.00                                                
 19 Schettino, Caitlin A      13 WISC-MR              3:37.76    3:38.75
    1:49.04 1:49.71                                                
 20 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              3:18.67    3:39.21
    1:45.02 1:54.19                                                
 21 Green, Samantha E         13 Sachem-MR            3:50.00    3:39.52
    1:43.93 1:55.59                                                
 22 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.15    3:40.10
    1:45.59 1:54.51                                                
 23 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              3:40.34    3:42.60
    1:50.90 1:51.70                                                
 24 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              3:35.95    3:46.99
    1:49.64 1:57.35                                                
 25 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                3:55.25    3:52.26
    1:51.87 2:00.39                                                
 26 Giovinco, Erin E          13 TVSC-MR              4:12.10    4:00.00
    1:31.12 2:28.88                                                
 27 Wong, Jessika             16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:07.03
    4:29.64                                                        
 -- Svendsen, Ashley E        13 TVSC-MR              4:14.93         DQ
    2:03.94 2:10.78                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
        2:32.99  SECT
        2:38.79  LIOP
        2:39.79  ZONE
        2:51.49  Z13
        2:52.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               2:50.62    2:53.95
    1:26.34 1:27.61                                                
  2 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               2:48.37    2:54.24
    1:24.04 1:30.20                                                
  3 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    3:06.76
    1:29.32 1:37.44                                                
  4 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:07.46
    1:30.88 1:36.58                                                
  5 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               3:17.54    3:10.97
    1:33.37 1:37.60                                                
  6 Garcia, Enrick            14 East End-MR          3:34.01    3:12.05
    1:31.76 1:40.29                                                
  7 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:14.23
    1:35.82 1:38.41                                                
  8 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              3:18.98    3:19.52
    1:36.40 1:43.12                                                
  9 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               3:15.13    3:20.08
    1:37.48 1:42.60                                                
 10 Keller, Joshua A          14 HAA-MR               3:32.34    3:23.14
    1:37.77 1:45.37                                                
 11 Bent, Matthew D           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.00    3:27.93
    1:37.04 1:50.89                                                
 12 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              3:24.91    3:28.57
    1:42.57 1:46.00                                                
 13 Segal, Jeff               16 OWA-MR               3:36.03    3:33.65
    1:41.35 1:52.30                                                
 14 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               3:40.34    3:39.66
    1:46.45 1:53.21                                                
 15 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               3:55.81    3:41.07
    1:48.59 1:52.48                                                
 16 Stavdal, Alex A           13 IA-MR                3:42.42    3:43.78
    1:47.21 1:56.57                                                
 17 Saint LaURENT, Reginald   14 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:49.27
    1:50.31 1:58.96                                                
 18 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               4:01.04    3:59.47
    1:54.69 2:04.78                                                
 19 Stoute, Michael S         13 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    4:20.18
    2:03.93 2:16.25                                                
 20 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              4:29.11    4:26.72
    2:15.06 2:11.66                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          52.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR                43.73      44.89 ZONE
  2 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                52.34      45.19 ZONE
  3 Warren, Michelle          10 WISC-MR                44.84      45.53 ZONE
  4 Anderer, Stephanie L      10 HAA-MR                 47.27      45.92 JO
  5 Luqman, Kyle M            10 IA-MR                  46.58      47.99 JO
  6 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR                48.24      48.06 JO
  7 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR                50.31      49.70 JO
  8 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 East End-MR            49.51      50.07 JO
  9 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                50.24      51.34 JO
 10 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                52.14      51.73 JO
 11 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                50.44      51.94 JO
 12 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M     9 TVSC-MR                50.13      52.21 JO
 13 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR                 55.29      52.94 JO
 14 Salerno, Danielle          9 TVSC-MR                51.41      53.89
 15 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR                 53.70      53.99
 16 Coombs, Laurissa R         9 TVSC-MR                53.86      54.08
 17 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                53.80      54.09
 18 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 53.23      55.03
 19 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 52.48      55.67
 20 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                55.42      55.75
 21 Scheriff, Kristen D       10 CSC-MR                 55.47      56.03
 22 White, Torey M            10 IA-MR                  53.96      56.50
 23 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 58.69      57.15
 24 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:01.43      57.67
 25 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      57.76
 26 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                55.66      58.17
 27 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                55.01      58.25
 28 Zarriello, Megan Z         9 LIAC-MR                56.91      58.26
 29 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      58.27
 30 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                55.58      58.54
 31 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                57.34      58.57
 32 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR                58.48      59.16
 33 Bassi, Julia               9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      59.68
 34 Pelle, Gabrielle L        10 WISC-MR                59.52    1:00.46
 35 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               1:06.05    1:00.64
 36 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               1:01.11    1:00.70
 37 Neligan, Shannon F         9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:01.44
 38 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:03.16    1:01.73
 39 Barry, Amanda E            6 WISC-MR              1:08.97    1:01.77
 40 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.78
 41 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:02.75    1:02.23
 42 Lunghi, Kara M            10 TVSC-MR              1:02.30    1:02.72
 43 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              1:04.20    1:03.35
 44 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:03.93
 45 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:04.16
 46 Green, Stacey M           10 Sachem-MR            1:17.88    1:04.76
 47 Lashinsky, Diana B        10 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.18
 48 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:05.33
 49 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR                54.08    1:05.91
 50 D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.32
 51 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:11.96    1:06.87
 52 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:09.47
 53 Saltzman, Dana G           8 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:09.75
 54 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.20    1:10.58
 55 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:10.66
 56 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:10.98
 57 Buckley, Taylor A          8 Sachem-MR            1:12.93    1:11.67
 58 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:14.40    1:11.88
 59 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:12.55
 60 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:14.45
 61 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:03.81    1:14.71
 62 Rios, Jenny M             10 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:16.61
 63 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.41
 64 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:19.43
 65 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:20.13    1:24.90
 66 Smith, Erika L             9 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.37
 -- Lydon, Breann N            6 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Dunmire, Arianna C        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.00         DQ
 -- Zhu, Deanna                9 OWA-MR                 49.25         DQ
 -- MacIntyre, Ann M           9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Tierney, Emily             7 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Tierney, Lauren            5 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Forney, Sierra J           8 East End-MR          1:34.95         DQ
 -- Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR               1:02.49         DQ
 -- Forney, Johanna G         10 East End-MR          1:57.72         DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 -- Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR               1:27.72         DQ
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=============================================================================
          45.59  ZONE
          53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                50.74      47.52 JO
  2 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      48.93 JO
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                48.79      49.37 JO
  4 Saint Laurent, Jeromy     10 HAA-MR                 48.16      50.66 JO
  5 Kelly, Bryan              10 TVSC-MR                45.00      51.43 JO
  6 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR                50.83      51.49 JO
  7 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 47.22      51.74 JO
  8 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR                50.21      52.83 JO
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR                 43.27      53.10 JO
 10 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  51.22      53.36 JO
 11 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                53.31      53.50 JO
 12 Prate, Michael            10 WISC-MR                48.91      53.64 JO
 12 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                51.92      53.64 JO
 14 Medjid, Andrew Z          10 LIAC-MR                51.47      53.82 JO
 15 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR                53.77      54.80
 16 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                53.05      55.13
 17 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                56.70      56.84
 18 Goetz, Matthew J           8 WISC-MR                55.00      57.18
 19 McCarthy, Danny J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.69      57.21
 20 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR              1:00.67      57.57
 21 Ellis, Steven C           10 HAA-MR               1:07.86      58.31
 22 Ng, Kevin                  9 OWA-MR                 58.54      58.73
 23 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      58.90
 24 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 59.83    1:00.00
 25 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               1:01.35    1:01.15
 26 LO, Arthur                 9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.48
 27 Bouzourene, Tarik          9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.91
 28 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               1:06.60    1:03.61
 29 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.64    1:03.89
 30 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:04.01
 31 Elkins, Ian C              9 IA-MR                1:04.74    1:04.48
 32 Galan, Bryan               8 Sachem-MR            1:08.78    1:05.06
 33 Arndt, Erick              10 HAA-MR               1:03.36    1:05.27
 34 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR              1:06.60    1:05.49
 35 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:02.51    1:06.37
 36 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25    1:06.60
 37 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:08.80
 38 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.59    1:09.37
 39 Logan, Brendan T           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.83
 40 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR               1:15.24    1:14.24
 41 Lynch, Brendan M          10 TVSC-MR              1:14.86    1:14.33
 42 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:26.68    1:14.84
 43 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:11.89    1:16.03
 44 Johns, Nicholas            7 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:23.36
 45 Husted, Brian             10 HAA-MR               1:43.59    1:27.46
 46 Lemorocco, Anthony        10 HAA-MR               1:25.42    1:29.41
 -- Clark, Brandon J          10 East End-MR          1:19.23         DQ
 -- Purdy, Evan S              7 TVSC-MR              1:21.06         DQ
 -- Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR              1:04.33         DQ
 -- Harasym, James M           8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ
 -- Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ
 -- Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:08.00         DQ
 -- Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34         DQ
 -- Gagliano, Travis Z         7 CSC-MR               1:20.00         DQ
 -- Abartemato, Michael J      9 LIAC-MR                54.08         DQ
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.83         DQ
 -- Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 -- Wang, Eugene               8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          11 CSC-MR                 32.00      31.87 ZONE
  2 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                33.56      33.67 JO
  3 Siano, Alyssa Z           12 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.92 JO
  4 Israel, Lynn R            12 OWA-MR                 35.11      35.23 JO
  5 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR                 35.72      35.47 JO
  6 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR                36.61      36.72 JO
  7 Larkin, Kate C            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      36.95 JO
  8 Hutzler, Kayla            12 TVSC-MR                38.00      37.40
  9 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      37.47
 10 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 38.09      37.59
 11 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                39.16      38.43
 12 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.39      38.49
 13 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR                39.91      38.58
 14 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 38.48      38.69
 15 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR                39.87      38.98
 16 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  41.40      39.10
 17 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR              39.27      39.47
 18 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                39.20      39.58
 19 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 38.35      39.60
 20 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                40.65      39.76
 21 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR                53.83      40.08
 22 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  40.64      40.33
 23 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR                42.53      40.91
 24 Delyra, Alexa             11 WISC-MR                40.69      41.80
 25 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                44.79      41.88
 26 Paul, Natalie Z           12 LIAC-MR                44.46      42.07
 27 Larkin, Deven             11 East End-MR            43.14      42.16
 28 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                40.70      42.51
 28 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 42.85      42.51
 30 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                45.67      42.64
 31 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                44.37      42.78
 32 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                42.55      43.42
 33 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.93      44.10
 34 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                41.82      44.53
 35 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                45.56      44.67
 36 Logan, Colleen Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.51      45.03
 37 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                44.20      45.67
 38 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR                 47.71      46.00
 39 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                49.74      46.21
 40 Connor, Jackie C          12 TVSC-MR                48.25      46.38
 41 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 50.01      46.59
 42 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.82      46.84
 43 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      47.11
 44 Keene, Meghan             12 LIAC-MR                50.60      47.49
 45 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 50.28      47.50
 46 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  43.94      47.72
 47 Falcone, Jaclyn M         12 East End-MR            42.39      48.40
 48 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR                 48.84      48.49
 49 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.97
 50 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 47.11      48.99
 51 MACCONE, Meredith A       11 IA-MR                  54.08      49.14
 52 Neligan, Kelly E          11 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.88
 53 Butler, Alice             11 East End-MR            56.34      50.07
 54 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR                 49.40      50.21
 55 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      50.58
 56 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                51.82      51.13
 57 Townsend, Baxter J        11 East End-MR            52.06      51.18
 58 Cohen, Jacque             11 HAA-MR               1:45.00      54.46
 59 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                49.79      54.88
 60 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              1:12.00      56.13
 61 Goetz, Stephanie A        11 WISC-MR              1:00.03      57.76
 62 Zhu, Melodie              11 OWA-MR                 46.54      58.40
 63 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.00      59.91
 64 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              1:04.41    1:07.00
 65 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:34.70
 -- Hogan, Samantha A         12 TVSC-MR                55.73         DQ
 -- Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.00         DQ
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
          33.29  ZONE
          37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                33.39      33.04 ZONE
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                32.88      33.10 ZONE
  3 Mongan, Kevin M           12 Sachem-MR              34.59      33.44 JO
  4 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR                33.87      34.04 JO
  5 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR                 36.88      34.95 JO
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.39 JO
  7 Luchsinger, Thomas J      11 TVSC-MR                37.75      35.62 JO
  8 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  36.50      35.67 JO
  9 Brennan, Austin F         11 TVSC-MR                35.27      36.35 JO
 10 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      36.46 JO
 11 Gaughran, Mackenzy J      12 TVSC-MR                39.62      36.68 JO
 12 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR                37.45      37.41 JO
 13 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.43 JO
 14 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                37.26      37.57 JO
 15 Luchsinger, Ryan J        12 TVSC-MR                45.00      38.03
 16 Terbush, Ryan N           12 HAA-MR                 38.02      38.16
 17 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 40.43      39.52
 18 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 43.76      40.16
 19 McGlone, James Z          12 LIAC-MR                41.11      40.64
 20 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                42.72      40.98
 21 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 42.28      41.11
 22 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR                 41.30      41.55
 23 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                41.17      41.84
 24 Sallusto, Jeff            11 OWA-MR                 44.01      42.02
 25 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR                 43.46      42.69
 26 Chester, Nicholas         12 UN-TS-MR               41.93      44.22
 27 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.52      44.55
 28 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                45.43      45.05
 29 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 44.64      45.45
 30 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                47.07      45.51
 31 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     11 TVSC-MR                46.60      46.84
 32 Donaghy, Collin J         11 Sachem-MR              44.30      48.33
 33 Oczeretko, Jack           11 East End-MR            50.13      48.42
 34 Kilmer, Chad H            12 TVSC-MR                50.01      49.62
 35 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 50.73      49.79
 36 Gerzof, Kyle A            11 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.09
 37 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.37
 38 Trinidad, Dustin          11 OWA-MR                    NT    1:04.31
 39 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               1:26.52    1:11.37
 40 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.37
 -- Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97         DQ
 -- Eldor, Gal                12 TVSC-MR                51.77         DQ
 -- Kamal, Mobeen             11 TVSC-MR                57.04         DQ
 
Event 17  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
        1:07.29  SECT
        1:07.29  LIOP
        1:09.89  ZONE
        1:12.29  Z13
        1:13.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.16    1:12.58 SRM
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.15    1:14.74
  3 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.44    1:16.69
  4 Harris, Markee E          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:17.69
  5 Costello, Marygrace       15 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:18.07
  6 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.87    1:18.28
  7 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.39    1:18.35
  8 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:18.40
  9 Maldonado, Luisa J        12 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:19.30
 10 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:22.80    1:19.91
 11 Buckley, Samantha M       13 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:22.56
 12 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.96    1:27.07
 13 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:27.28
 14 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:25.19    1:27.66
 15 Nicholas, Courtney L      15 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:27.87
 16 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                1:35.58    1:28.68
 17 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.60    1:28.87
 18 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              1:22.98    1:29.28
 19 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:40.39    1:29.30
 20 Rosato, Julianna A        13 CSC-MR               1:22.91    1:30.17
 21 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              1:26.90    1:31.77
 22 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              1:23.80    1:34.13
 23 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              1:35.88    1:36.19
 24 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:28.02    1:37.08
 25 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                1:20.34    1:38.71
 26 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:37.07    1:38.72
 27 Abdelfattah, Esraa I      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.86    1:39.96
 28 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR               1:35.12    1:40.41
 29 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR               1:36.89    1:41.59
 30 Gordon, Megan T           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.41    1:43.79
 31 Giovinco, Erin E          13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.75
 32 Svendsen, Ashley E        13 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    2:08.15
 
Event 18  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=============================================================================
        1:00.39  SECT
        1:01.79  LIOP
        1:03.69  ZONE
        1:07.99  SRM
        1:08.19  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR                 56.51    1:04.51 SRM
  2 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               1:17.71    1:08.90
  3 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR               1:19.22    1:15.55
  4 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.80    1:15.69
  5 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:10.44    1:15.71
  6 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.15
  7 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               1:13.76    1:16.38
  8 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               1:29.97    1:16.66
  9 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               1:11.83    1:17.79
 10 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               1:18.42    1:18.21
 11 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.85    1:18.88
 12 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:21.83
 13 King, Terence E           14 CSC-MR               1:18.11    1:22.64
 14 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.35    1:24.05
 15 Lindsey, Kevin P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.42    1:24.73
 16 Martoccia, Philip A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.80    1:26.64
 17 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              1:30.50    1:32.51
 18 Keller, Joshua A          14 HAA-MR               1:53.46    1:48.95
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:43.99  JO10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            2:46.25    2:49.73 JO
    1:25.44 1:24.29                                                
  2 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              2:49.59    2:50.02 JO
    1:22.89 1:27.13                                                
  3 Taddeo, Marisa S          10 CSC-MR               2:54.34    2:54.50 JO
    1:20.39 1:34.11                                                
  4 Sheridan, Nicole Z        12 LIAC-MR              2:58.25    2:54.64 JO
    1:26.33 1:28.31                                                
  5 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR               2:57.43    2:55.51 JO
    1:23.79 1:31.72                                                
  6 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              2:55.11    2:58.01 JO
    1:26.65 1:31.36                                                
  7 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              3:05.37    3:05.47 JO10
    1:30.97 1:34.50                                                
  8 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                3:16.27    3:09.00 JO10
    1:33.06 1:35.94                                                
  9 Daly, Jenna Z             12 LIAC-MR              3:14.38    3:11.71 JO10
    1:36.92 1:34.79                                                
 10 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:11.78 JO10
    1:28.87 1:42.91                                                
 11 Warren, Michelle          10 WISC-MR              3:03.31    3:12.05 JO10
    1:36.26 1:35.79                                                
 12 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR              3:06.55    3:12.34 JO10
    1:35.90 1:36.44                                                
 13 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              3:17.04    3:12.93 JO10
    1:35.53 1:37.40                                                
 14 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               3:18.22    3:14.22 JO10
    1:36.43 1:37.79                                                
 15 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:20.51    3:19.88 JO10
    1:33.73 1:46.15                                                
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          10 TVSC-MR              4:00.00    3:23.19 JO10
    1:37.97 1:45.22                                                
 17 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              3:19.63    3:25.44 JO10
    1:37.74 1:47.70                                                
 18 McNally, Shannon M        12 CSC-MR               3:25.08    3:26.35 JO10
    1:42.41 1:43.94                                                
 19 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR               3:28.36    3:28.30 JO10
    1:39.11 1:49.19                                                
 20 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR               3:28.49    3:29.70 JO10
    1:40.59 1:49.11                                                
 21 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              3:35.00    3:30.19 JO10
    1:44.39 1:45.80                                                
 22 Logan, Colleen Z          11 LIAC-MR              3:43.94    3:37.68 JO10
    1:46.14 1:51.54                                                
 23 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR               3:47.72    3:38.34 JO10
    1:46.81 1:51.53                                                
 24 Leventhal, Tanner         10 OWA-MR                    NT    3:40.27 JO10
    1:48.07 1:52.20                                                
 25 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR              3:45.35    3:40.68 JO10
    1:45.17 1:55.51                                                
 26 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              3:44.92    3:41.54 JO10
    1:50.33 1:51.21                                                
 27 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR              3:39.37    3:43.58 JO10
    1:47.02 1:56.56                                                
 28 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               4:00.00    3:44.62
    1:53.15 1:51.47                                                
 29 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              3:48.65    3:45.28
    1:53.20 1:52.08                                                
 30 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              3:33.05    3:57.47
    2:03.95 1:53.52                                                
 31 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:03.66
    2:01.51 2:02.15                                                
 32 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               4:00.00    4:12.70
    2:03.01 2:09.69                                                
 -- Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
    1:53.81 1:53.83                                                
 -- Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               4:00.00         DQ
    2:13.94 2:20.55                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
=============================================================================
        3:02.99  JO
        3:43.99  JO10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              2:41.41    2:46.14 JO
    1:18.46 1:27.68                                                
  2 Mongan, Kevin M           12 Sachem-MR            2:43.84    2:48.20 JO
    1:21.71 1:26.49                                                
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR               2:46.28    2:50.77 JO
    1:20.61 1:30.16                                                
  4 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              2:53.96    2:51.57 JO
    1:22.07 1:29.50                                                
  5 Amato, Nick F             12 LIAC-MR              2:52.75    2:55.82 JO
    1:23.47 1:32.35                                                
  6 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              3:01.56    2:59.67 JO
    1:33.00 1:26.67                                                
  7 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.88    3:00.60 JO
    1:24.52 1:36.08                                                
  8 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.92    3:01.84 JO
    1:26.69 1:35.15                                                
  9 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR              2:53.15    3:04.40 JO10
    1:26.92 1:37.48                                                
 10 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              3:09.03    3:05.60 JO10
    1:29.96 1:35.64                                                
 11 Giunta, John J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.82    3:11.43 JO10
    1:31.38 1:40.05                                                
 12 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               3:16.46    3:11.53 JO10
    1:33.34 1:38.19                                                
 13 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               3:15.41    3:16.24 JO10
    1:33.17 1:43.07                                                
 14 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.33    3:20.99 JO10
    1:37.98 1:43.01                                                
 15 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               3:21.47    3:21.58 JO10
    1:40.03 1:41.55                                                
 16 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR              3:27.45    3:26.31 JO10
    1:38.02 1:48.29                                                
 17 Trinidad, Daryl           12 OWA-MR                    NT    3:30.06 JO10
    1:42.69 1:47.37                                                
 18 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                3:30.25    3:31.31 JO10
    1:48.77 1:42.54                                                
 19 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              3:26.09    3:33.70 JO10
    1:42.92 1:50.78                                                
 20 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR               3:46.56    3:53.61
    1:51.15 2:02.46                                                
 21 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                4:31.55    4:01.56
    2:00.07 2:01.49                                                
 -- Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              3:45.47         DQ
    1:50.88 1:53.98                                                
 -- Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR              4:10.52         DQ
    2:17.51 2:07.39                                                
 -- Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
    2:17.94 2:25.35                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        4:37.29  LIOP
        4:38.19  SECT
        4:46.99  ZONE
        4:52.69  Z13
        4:57.99  SRM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              5:11.44    4:54.51 SRM
    1:09.13 1:14.92 1:16.10 1:14.36                                
  2 Buckley, Samantha M       13 Sachem-MR            5:02.91    4:58.51
    1:11.90 1:16.59 1:16.17 1:13.85                                
  3 Harris, Markee E          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.69    5:00.06
    1:10.04 1:17.31 1:17.17 1:15.54                                
  4 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.95    5:00.51
    1:11.44 1:16.58 1:17.81 1:14.68                                
  5 Mulligan, Katie Z         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:13.44
    1:13.97 1:20.93 1:21.48 1:17.06                                
  6 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR              5:35.00    5:18.52
    1:19.26 1:24.09 1:20.02 1:15.15                                
  7 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:20.28
    1:17.07 1:22.52 1:22.82 1:17.87                                
  8 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              5:34.33    5:20.31
    1:17.87 1:23.80 1:19.99 1:18.65                                
  9 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR              5:20.26    5:22.58
    1:16.46 1:22.10 1:22.90 1:21.12                                
 10 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               5:24.84    5:24.09
    1:17.34 1:22.24 1:24.55 1:19.96                                
 11 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR              5:20.39    5:32.60
    1:17.06 1:26.83 1:25.19 1:23.52                                
 12 McNeely, Meagan           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:34.33
    1:16.64 1:28.34 1:26.97 1:22.38                                
 13 Frey, Caroline            15 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:35.66
    1:16.15 1:28.68 1:26.89 1:23.94                                
 14 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          5:54.95    5:39.81
    1:20.92 1:26.91 1:27.38 1:24.60                                
 15 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               5:33.55    5:41.42
    1:17.66 1:28.57 1:29.38 1:25.81                                
 16 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               6:14.45    5:42.92
    1:20.68 1:27.32 1:27.71 1:27.21                                
 17 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        13 Sachem-MR            5:49.51    5:48.83
    1:22.99 1:29.38 1:30.78 1:25.68                                
 18 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                6:10.25    5:49.09
    1:25.14 1:31.22 1:30.29 1:22.44                                
 19 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                5:47.63    5:51.18
    1:22.06 1:30.93 1:30.19 1:28.00                                
 20 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            6:04.46    5:52.31
    1:24.38 1:30.06 1:30.70 1:27.17                                
 21 Kayserian, Nadin          13 OWA-MR               6:16.36    5:53.88
    1:25.36 1:31.55 1:30.63 1:26.34                                
 22 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:59.01
    1:24.45 1:31.94 1:33.45 1:29.17                                
 23 Gross, Sheila             13 Unattached-MR        5:57.00    6:04.27
    1:21.38 1:31.85 1:35.83 1:35.21                                
 24 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            5:58.52    6:05.10
    1:26.60 1:33.27 1:33.79 1:31.44                                
 25 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                6:30.27    6:12.33
    1:25.91 1:34.50 1:37.03 1:34.89                                
 26 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          5:56.02    6:20.73
    1:24.89 1:37.10 1:40.36 1:38.38                                
 27 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          5:54.91    6:28.28
    1:27.36 1:39.18 1:44.33 1:37.41                                
 
Event 22  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=============================================================================
        4:18.59  SECT
        4:19.99  LIOP
        4:28.89  ZONE
        4:34.99  SRM
        4:40.69  Z13
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               4:52.34    4:44.84
    1:08.41 1:13.30 1:13.55 1:09.58                                
  2 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               4:54.15    4:46.07
    1:08.18 1:13.96 1:13.26 1:10.67                                
  3 Eltahawy, Noor            13 LIAC-MR              4:50.00    4:46.62
    1:06.97 1:12.62 1:14.28 1:12.75                                
  4 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               4:54.51    4:49.26
    1:08.66 1:15.40 1:14.86 1:10.34                                
  5 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              4:51.30    4:49.27
    1:07.76 1:13.74 1:14.43 1:13.34                                
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              4:54.80    4:56.18
    1:10.02 1:16.13 1:15.92 1:14.11                                
  7 Sallusto, Matt J          14 OWA-MR               5:08.24    5:02.81
    1:12.37 1:18.08 1:18.83 1:13.53                                
  8 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:04.63    5:04.30
    1:10.56 1:16.90 1:19.60 1:17.24                                
  9 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              5:11.74    5:09.38
    1:13.95 1:18.80 1:20.32 1:16.31                                
 10 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:11.14
    1:13.41 1:20.80 1:22.67 1:14.26                                
 11 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               5:14.03    5:13.62
    1:14.05 1:19.83 1:21.81 1:17.93                                
 12 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               4:50.11    5:19.33
    1:15.13 1:21.48 1:23.01 1:19.71                                
 13 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               5:10.47    5:20.34
    1:15.06 1:23.93 1:23.68 1:17.67                                
 14 Vogel, Joseph T           16 LIAC-MR              5:25.74    5:21.47
    1:15.43 1:24.58 1:23.19 1:18.27                                
 15 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               5:06.84    5:22.91
    1:15.98 1:23.73 1:23.91 1:19.29                                
 16 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               5:42.61    5:32.77
    1:16.84 1:28.70 1:26.26 1:20.97                                
 17 Oneill, Vincent J         14 CSC-MR               5:12.93    5:34.57
    1:15.29 1:25.64 1:28.91 1:24.73                                
 18 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR               5:43.75    5:41.44
      59.10 1:42.68 1:30.55 1:29.11                                
 19 Stavdal, Alex A           13 IA-MR                6:28.53    5:42.50
    1:20.52 4:21.98                                                
 20 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               5:32.17    5:44.51
    1:17.55 1:27.92 1:32.75 1:26.29                                
 21 Segal, Jeff               16 OWA-MR               6:10.57    5:50.82
    1:21.67 1:32.15 1:31.88 1:25.12                                
 22 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               6:16.43    5:53.65
    1:23.11 1:32.12 1:32.91 1:25.51                                
 23 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               6:31.68    5:57.32
    1:24.42 1:31.55 1:32.26 1:29.09                                
 24 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               6:01.49    6:12.32
    1:25.34 1:36.73 3:10.25                                        
 25 Ramos, Jonathan           12 OWA-MR               6:15.34    6:15.05
    1:28.27 1:37.29 1:39.24 1:30.25                                
 26 Kapela, Kristopher        12 OWA-MR               6:19.31    6:20.25
    1:29.41 1:39.22 1:39.43 1:32.19                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.