LIAC Junior Mets # 1
7/3/2002

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR                 31.15      31.67
  2 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                  34.60      33.65
  3 Anderer, Britney          10 HAA-MR                 34.53      34.04
  4 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR                34.74      34.09
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      10 HAA-MR                 35.56      34.62
  6 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC-MR                36.00      35.74
  7 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR                34.75      36.26
  8 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR                36.44      36.28
  9 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.00
 10 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR                 39.03      37.06
 11 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 East End-MR            37.25      37.10
 12 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR                36.56      37.27
 13 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                36.78      37.32
 14 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                40.16      37.44
 15 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                38.44      37.77
 16 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR                 38.97      38.11
 17 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M     9 TVSC-MR                37.21      38.31
 18 Coombs, Laurissa R         9 TVSC-MR                39.74      38.36
 19 Obando, Laura             10 FLY-MR                 37.53      38.44
 20 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 41.87      38.75
 21 Gaffey, Mikaila M          7 CSC-MR                 41.55      38.90
 22 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 38.60      39.05
 23 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      39.53
 24 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR                42.74      39.54
 25 Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                41.62      39.90
 26 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      39.93
 27 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR                42.40      40.23
 28 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR                 41.10      40.27
 29 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  44.35      40.33
 30 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR                 40.83      40.55
 31 Bassi, Julia               9 TVSC-MR                45.00      40.99
 32 Lee, Susan                 9 FLY-MR                 40.09      41.03
 33 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR                 45.78      41.13
 34 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 43.36      41.23
 35 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                42.70      41.56
 36 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                42.37      41.67
 37 Ng, Lauren                 8 FLY-MR                 44.00      42.19
 38 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR                45.93      42.32
 39 Michaelak, Agata           9 FLY-MR                 42.00      42.48
 40 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                37.00      43.66
 41 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                45.58      43.68
 42 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                41.82      43.74
 43 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 42.49      43.88
 44 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR                42.26      44.22
 45 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 46.80      44.62
 46 Pelle, Gabrielle L        10 WISC-MR                44.83      44.78
 47 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR                 49.43      45.33
 48 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR                 44.45      45.43
 49 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 47.14      46.04
 50 Brillson, Emily            8 FLY-MR                 50.00      46.05
 51 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR                 46.48      46.38
 52 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                50.72      46.67
 53 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR                 50.23      47.03
 54 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR                52.76      47.60
 55 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR                 44.58      47.66
 56 Saltzman, Dana G           8 HAA-MR                 55.39      48.31
 57 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR                 51.97      49.31
 58 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR                54.98      49.42
 59 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.93      49.52
 60 Rios, Jenny M             10 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.76
 60 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR                53.49      49.76
 62 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.47      50.25
 63 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                51.81      50.67
 64 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                46.00      50.74
 65 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR                54.50      50.96
 66 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR                 48.13      50.97
 67 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR                49.18      51.06
 68 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR                58.49      51.80
 69 Lydon, Breann N            6 OWA-MR                    NT      51.93
 70 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR                49.41      52.03
 71 D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              1:02.41      52.37
 72 Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR                 57.58      52.45
 73 Kelly, Paige               9 HAA-MR                 48.18      53.12
 74 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR                55.90      53.30
 75 NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.55      53.70
 76 Molano, Phoebe G           7 TVSC-MR              1:04.00      54.14
 77 Grieco, Elissa A           8 HAA-MR                 58.67      54.33
 78 Zhu, Deanna                9 OWA-MR                 52.11      55.16
 79 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.99      55.23
 80 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.74      56.12
 81 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               1:04.17      58.32
 82 Smith, Erika L             9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      59.17
 83 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:05.51      59.39
 84 Seidell, Mary C            9 HAA-MR               1:06.04      59.66
 85 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.72    1:00.07
 86 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.73    1:05.31
 87 Kerr, Kelly               10 CSC-MR                 50.10    1:05.32
 88 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.72    1:18.56
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                32.54      33.39
  2 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR                 33.88      34.22
  3 Knight, Lucas              9 FLY-MR                 34.63      34.84
  4 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR                 35.89      35.14
  5 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR                34.90      35.22
  6 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                36.52      35.30
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR                 34.49      35.37
  8 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                  36.00      35.92
  9 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  37.66      35.97
 10 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      36.49
 11 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR                 37.97      36.78
 12 Pickel, Cody               9 FLY-MR                 36.95      36.90
 13 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR                 37.30      36.95
 14 Prate, Michael            10 WISC-MR                37.85      37.59
 15 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                38.28      37.72
 16 Wu, Kevin                 10 FLY-MR                 40.09      38.70
 17 Fang, Corey               10 FLY-MR                 39.71      38.81
 18 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                40.62      38.87
 19 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      39.03
 20 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                  39.54      39.06
 21 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR                 37.91      39.35
 22 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR                39.91      39.43
 23 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 41.05      39.54
 24 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.78
 25 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR                 41.48      40.15
 26 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.30      40.47
 26 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      40.47
 28 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.78      41.20
 29 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.70      41.30
 30 Lau, Alex                  9 FLY-MR                 44.00      41.35
 31 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR                40.47      41.49
 32 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  42.15      41.53
 33 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                  44.93      41.84
 34 Donaghy, Daniel            9 Sachem-MR              42.10      42.17
 35 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR                41.89      42.59
 36 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR                44.18      42.77
 37 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR                 46.71      43.35
 38 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR                44.80      43.60
 39 Lemorocco, Anthony        10 HAA-MR                 44.74      44.24
 40 Pepe, Erik                 8 FLY-MR                 42.75      44.25
 41 Lock, Vincent              9 FLY-MR                 43.25      44.55
 42 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR                45.46      44.73
 43 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 48.32      45.07
 44 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR                 45.80      45.69
 45 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR                 47.73      45.73
 46 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR                45.90      45.96
 47 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR                 51.16      46.07
 48 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                48.88      46.13
 49 Bischoff, Kent A           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.38      46.31
 50 Saint Laurent, Jeromy     10 HAA-MR                 45.27      46.41
 51 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR                 47.54      46.63
 52 Romero, Andres P           9 FLY-MR                 44.05      46.94
 53 Clark, Brandon J          10 East End-MR            53.31      47.48
 54 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      48.32
 55 Husted, Brian             10 HAA-MR                 49.57      49.33
 56 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR                42.55      49.52
 57 Lynch, Brendan M          10 TVSC-MR                54.75      50.42
 58 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR                49.80      50.49
 59 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.10      50.70
 60 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  48.62      51.44
 61 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.04      52.95
 62 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  55.32      53.24
 63 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                54.28      53.76
 64 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.14      53.82
 65 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR               1:10.37      54.57
 66 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.04      55.52
 67 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              1:00.43      59.02
 68 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               1:11.71      59.81
 69 Marino, Peter              7 HAA-MR               1:03.52    1:00.55
 70 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.92    1:01.58
 71 Johns, Nicholas            7 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:11.31
 72 Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.50
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren            12 UN-TS-MR               30.77      29.79
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          11 CSC-MR                 29.71      29.95
  3 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR                32.09      30.67
  4 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.81
  5 Guelly, Gabi K            12 FLY-MR                 30.54      31.25
  6 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR              31.45      31.74
  7 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR                 32.61      32.05
  8 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR                33.38      32.06
  9 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                31.25      32.21
 10 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR                34.32      32.23
 11 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR                32.76      32.47
 12 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.94      32.49
 13 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                33.85      32.93
 14 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 35.71      33.13
 15 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                33.99      33.26
 16 Lindstrand, Candace G     11 TVSC-MR                33.90      33.27
 17 Hill, Daniella            11 FLY-MR                 33.21      33.37
 18 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 35.35      33.43
 19 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 35.31      33.49
 20 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR                 32.55      33.67
 21 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR                 35.61      33.81
 22 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.24
 23 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                37.17      34.25
 24 Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR                 35.34      34.30
 25 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                34.80      34.41
 26 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  37.31      34.56
 27 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      34.67
 28 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR                35.50      34.98
 29 Larkin, Devin             11 East End-MR            42.00      35.02
 30 Wiles, Hannah B           12 East End-MR            36.90      35.09
 31 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                34.61      35.10
 32 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  35.64      35.12
 32 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 37.69      35.12
 34 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR                36.88      35.16
 35 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR                33.47      35.20
 36 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      35.21
 37 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                  35.58      35.25
 38 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                35.07      35.33
 39 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR                 35.74      35.55
 40 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                34.72      35.99
 41 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                 35.58      36.00
 42 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR                38.63      36.15
 43 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR                 38.00      36.38
 44 Lao, April                11 FLY-MR                 37.09      36.42
 45 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  37.03      36.48
 46 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.13      36.56
 47 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 37.65      36.68
 48 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 40.54      36.84
 49 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                40.96      37.18
 50 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                38.02      37.22
 51 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                38.85      37.23
 52 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR                 36.95      37.57
 53 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.35      37.62
 54 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                39.06      37.79
 55 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR                 34.00      37.86
 56 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR                36.92      38.08
 57 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      38.47
 58 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                40.31      38.69
 59 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR                 39.53      38.70
 60 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                40.79      38.71
 61 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                39.17      39.01
 62 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 40.33      39.02
 63 Zhu, Melodie              11 OWA-MR                 42.11      39.45
 64 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 41.36      39.63
 65 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.53      40.14
 66 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.84      40.25
 67 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 41.69      40.32
 68 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT      40.47
 69 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR                 43.53      40.48
 70 NG, Melissa K             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      41.05
 71 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR                 41.22      41.49
 72 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 41.55      41.59
 73 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR                 43.81      41.84
 74 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR            43.78      42.13
 75 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR                 39.39      42.46
 75 Cohen, Jacque             11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.46
 77 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              44.05      42.99
 78 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                42.42      43.05
 79 Grieco, Tara              12 HAA-MR                 45.63      43.23
 80 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                41.72      44.46
 81 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A        11 TVSC-MR                41.96      45.20
 82 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR                38.88      45.26
 83 Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                45.47      45.31
 84 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR                44.10      45.32
 85 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      45.87
 86 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 47.35      47.01
 87 Altman, Lauren E          11 East End-MR            56.76      48.01
 88 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR                45.88      50.30
 89 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR                51.04      51.92
 90 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR                59.72      56.02
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR                31.09      30.45
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR                 31.19      30.74
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.76
  4 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.82
  5 Martoccia, Philip A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      31.91
  6 Vignola, Rocco A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      32.21
  7 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.37
  8 Giunta, John J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.71      32.43
  9 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  32.67      32.53
 10 Chester, Nicholas         12 UN-TS-MR               34.04      32.56
 11 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR                32.83      32.64
 12 Pepe, Karl M              12 FLY-MR                 33.38      32.93
 13 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 33.45      33.09
 14 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      33.70
 15 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 34.79      34.51
 16 Fang, James               12 FLY-MR                 35.28      34.61
 17 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                32.49      34.66
 18 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.12      34.87
 19 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                35.46      35.12
 20 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR                 36.26      35.51
 21 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                36.18      35.64
 22 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 37.49      36.20
 23 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      36.36
 24 Donaghy, Dcollin          11 Sachem-MR              36.51      36.93
 25 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      37.09
 26 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.68      37.13
 27 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 38.22      37.37
 28 Kim, Dong Young           12 FLY-MR                 39.69      37.40
 29 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                38.65      37.54
 30 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR              38.96      37.72
 31 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      38.64
 32 Oczeretko, Jack           11 East End-MR            41.79      39.22
 33 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR                 39.57      39.26
 34 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR                39.65      39.54
 35 Vignola, Luciano J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.45      39.66
 36 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      39.87
 37 LI, Michael X             12 TVSC-MR                43.64      40.23
 38 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR                41.47      42.55
 39 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR                55.53      46.76
 40 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      47.40
 41 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR                49.38      47.71
 42 Recio, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               1:03.21      48.85
 43 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR                 48.31      51.30
 -- DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR                32.30         DQ
 
Event 5  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Payabyab, Eden C          18 FLY-MR                 28.99      30.10
  2 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR                30.22      30.13
  3 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR                30.84      30.20
  4 Esposito, Jennifer        14 LIAC-MR                29.60      30.29
  5 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      30.44
  6 LU, April                 13 FLY-MR                 30.85      30.56
  7 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR                   NT      30.57
  8 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR                30.40      30.60
  9 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.72
 10 Brodt, Christina          13 LIAC-MR                31.18      30.77
 11 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                  31.24      30.89
 12 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      30.91
 13 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR                 31.45      30.96
 14 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                31.48      31.06
 15 Varga, Michelle T         15 FLY-MR                 30.96      31.08
 16 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                  31.58      31.15
 17 McCluskey, Maureen L      13 FLY-MR                 32.38      31.40
 18 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR                31.52      31.60
 19 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR                 31.82      31.75
 19 McNair, Margherita K      13 TVSC-MR                32.11      31.75
 21 McNeely, Meagan           13 LIAC-MR                32.52      31.95
 22 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR                31.58      31.99
 23 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR                 33.26      32.16
 24 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                  32.61      32.27
 25 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR                 33.55      32.45
 26 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                32.34      32.72
 27 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR                 34.01      32.73
 28 Estrada, Cynthia          13 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.75
 29 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                  33.03      32.79
 30 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR                31.30      32.88
 31 Rosato, Julianna A        13 CSC-MR                 32.84      33.12
 32 Palmedo, Happie           17 OWA-MR                 33.25      33.26
 33 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR                34.14      33.50
 34 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR                 32.81      33.58
 35 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR                 34.68      33.64
 36 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR                 32.58      33.67
 37 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                  35.03      33.99
 38 Leone, Bridget Z          14 LIAC-MR                33.25      34.12
 38 Maietta, Lauren           13 WISC-MR                35.09      34.12
 40 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR              34.09      34.13
 41 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR            35.59      34.19
 42 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR                35.93      34.32
 43 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                  37.07      34.41
 44 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR            35.21      34.44
 45 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR                 35.55      34.45
 46 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR                33.37      34.47
 47 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR                34.07      34.52
 48 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR                37.13      34.81
 49 Donaghy, Kaitlin          13 Sachem-MR              37.10      34.91
 49 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR                33.90      34.91
 51 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.04      35.01
 52 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR                 35.93      35.53
 53 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR              36.85      36.03
 54 Kayserian, Nadin          13 OWA-MR                 36.68      36.05
 55 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR              38.58      36.20
 56 Romanowski, Kate          14 LIAC-MR                38.07      36.62
 57 Iocolano, Michelle        13 FLY-MR                 42.85      36.71
 58 Semeraro, Samantha        15 OWA-MR                 36.99      37.70
 59 Vignola, Olivia T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      37.75
 60 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR                 36.05      37.76
 61 Collery, Rita             14 OWA-MR                 40.34      43.24
 
Event 6  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.34
  2 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR                 27.02      25.72
  3 Payabyab, Paul C          13 FLY-MR                 26.65      25.90
  4 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR                 26.63      26.14
  5 Berman, Todd              16 OWA-MR                 27.51      26.42
  6 Pfeifer, Gregory J        13 FLY-MR                 26.74      27.12
  7 Levine, Peter M           17 LIAC-MR                27.75      27.20
  8 Kim, Kevin                13 FLY-MR                 28.82      27.39
  9 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR                 27.87      27.49
 10 Shapiro, David Z          17 LIAC-MR                28.55      27.70
 11 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR                 29.02      27.71
 12 Jimenez, Carlos           16 FLY-MR                 28.37      27.72
 13 Eltahawy, Noor            13 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.11
 14 Vogel, Joe                16 LIAC-MR                33.00      28.93
 15 Bent, Matthew D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      29.06
 16 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 HAA-MR                 31.24      29.07
 17 Mammano, Robert           15 FLY-MR                 28.68      29.18
 18 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR                 29.43      29.32
 19 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR                 28.98      29.33
 20 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR                 28.41      29.58
 21 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR                 29.86      29.63
 22 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR                 30.71      29.66
 23 Bliss, Mathew J           17 LIAC-MR                29.82      29.68
 23 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR                 30.91      29.68
 25 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR                30.38      29.78
 26 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR                 31.00      30.01
 27 Jimenez, Francisco        14 FLY-MR                 30.88      30.08
 28 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                30.24      30.10
 28 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR                 30.53      30.10
 30 Oneill, Vincent J         14 CSC-MR                 31.01      30.20
 31 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR                30.75      30.29
 32 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      30.33
 33 Segal, Jeff               16 OWA-MR                 27.82      30.40
 34 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR                 30.73      30.91
 35 Kelkar, Kiran             16 OWA-MR                 30.89      30.98
 36 Lindsey, Kevin P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      31.02
 37 Kandell, Christopher W    13 Sachem-MR              31.89      31.17
 38 Rivera, Jonathan S        16 FLY-MR                 30.83      31.19
 39 Patton, Thomas            13 OWA-MR                 33.09      31.33
 40 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR                 32.58      31.49
 41 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      31.51
 42 Davino, Zachery Z         14 FLY-MR                 32.65      31.69
 43 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR                 33.11      31.79
 44 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.78      31.87
 45 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR                 33.35      32.16
 46 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR                32.74      32.17
 47 Lee, Hansol               13 FLY-MR                 32.37      32.30
 48 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.26      32.40
 49 Lock, Jeffrey             13 FLY-MR                 32.30      32.50
 50 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR              33.36      32.51
 51 Ganiyev, Doston           14 FLY-MR                 33.69      32.65
 52 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR                 33.82      33.37
 53 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR                 32.82      33.54
 54 Saint LaURENT, Reginald   14 HAA-MR                 37.08      35.26
 55 Garcia, Enrick            14 East End-MR            42.39      38.65
 56 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR                39.17      39.06
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR               1:19.81    1:22.81
  2 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                1:25.76    1:25.97
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.00
  4 Guelly, Kirsten           10 FLY-MR               1:25.23    1:27.06
  5 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:29.63    1:28.40
  6 Anderer, Britney          10 HAA-MR               1:35.69    1:30.84
  7 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:31.09
  8 Chen, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR               1:39.32    1:31.50
  9 Smith, Ashley Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:32.03
 10 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR              1:33.78    1:33.88
 11 Brillson, Jocelyne        10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:36.22
 12 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M     9 TVSC-MR              2:13.63    1:36.59
 13 Coombs, Laurissa R         9 TVSC-MR              1:37.19    1:37.09
 14 Michaelak, Agata           9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:37.85
 15 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 East End-MR          1:43.87    1:38.73
 16 Chang, Linda               9 FLY-MR               1:29.90    1:39.03
 17 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.22
 18 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR               1:41.95    1:39.87
 19 Pepe, Samantha M          10 FLY-MR               1:37.49    1:40.14
 20 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR               1:46.22    1:40.55
 21 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR               2:08.41    1:40.82
 22 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:49.86    1:42.80
 23 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.54    1:43.72
 23 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR               1:53.32    1:43.72
 25 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR              1:48.47    1:45.12
 26 Gaffey, Mikaila M          7 CSC-MR               1:50.51    1:46.11
 27 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR               1:43.22    1:46.26
 28 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR              1:48.91    1:47.59
 29 Calabrese, Katie           9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.02
 30 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.70    1:49.06
 31 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    1:49.30
 32 Kolackovsky, Kerrie        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.62    1:49.47
 33 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR               1:43.68    1:49.53
 34 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:51.26
 35 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:51.62
 36 Ng, Lauren                 8 FLY-MR               1:49.89    1:53.71
 37 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:49.86    1:54.08
 38 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               2:09.39    1:55.20
 39 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.31    1:56.96
 40 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               2:00.67    1:56.98
 41 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               2:06.67    1:57.02
 42 D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:57.05    1:59.75
 43 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:59.80    2:00.24
 44 Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    2:01.45
 45 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR               2:07.71    2:03.00
 46 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               2:00.77    2:04.07
 47 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               2:16.51    2:05.51
 48 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    2:06.14
 49 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR              2:07.77    2:06.17
 50 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              2:24.23    2:06.52
 51 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               2:00.23    2:07.44
 52 Brillson, Emily            8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:07.45
 53 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR              2:00.86    2:07.46
 54 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:08.47
 55 Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:09.93
 56 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR              2:08.33    2:10.01
 57 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.71    2:10.05
 58 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR              2:02.75    2:10.75
 59 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.12    2:11.77
 60 Kelly, Paige               9 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:12.25
 61 Saltzman, Dana G           8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:12.37
 62 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               2:10.99    2:13.03
 63 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR              2:21.36    2:13.38
 64 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.75
 65 Rios, Jenny M             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:14.56
 66 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.10
 67 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR              2:18.76    2:16.24
 68 Molano, Phoebe G           7 TVSC-MR              2:36.00    2:24.53
 69 NG, Selina K               7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.45    2:25.74
 70 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.21    2:30.52
 71 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.30    2:36.50
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ
 -- Bassi, Julia               9 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ
 -- Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               1:55.48         DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              2:20.00         DQ
 -- Seidell, Mary C            9 HAA-MR               2:45.00         DQ
 -- Smith, Erika L             9 TVSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ
 -- Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR              1:55.00         DQ
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR               1:31.26    1:26.68
  2 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                1:31.98    1:30.49
  3 Garcia, Stefan             9 FLY-MR               1:33.36    1:33.01
  4 Fang, Corey               10 FLY-MR               1:34.80    1:35.94
  5 Guelly, Stefan            10 FLY-MR               1:36.90    1:38.68
  6 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               1:36.41    1:38.78
  7 Pickel, Cody               9 FLY-MR               1:38.68    1:39.46
  8 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.21    1:39.95
  9 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.63    1:41.58
 10 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                1:49.48    1:42.73
 11 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR              1:48.44    1:42.78
 12 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR               1:49.55    1:43.16
 13 Wu, Kevin                 10 FLY-MR               1:46.21    1:44.44
 14 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR              1:44.45    1:44.83
 15 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR              1:44.10    1:45.48
 16 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               2:16.35    1:46.42
 17 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:58.84    1:46.74
 18 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR               1:47.23    1:46.94
 19 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:48.52
 20 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.32
 21 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.60    1:51.13
 22 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR              1:44.15    1:51.32
 23 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                2:15.47    1:51.57
 24 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.72    1:53.67
 25 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.74
 26 Riotta, Chris C            9 LIAC-MR              2:04.46    1:56.90
 27 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:55.10    1:57.89
 28 Pepe, Erik                 8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:58.44
 29 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.78    1:59.29
 30 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR               2:13.96    1:59.64
 31 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.81    2:00.05
 32 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.54    2:02.78
 33 Lemorocco, Anthony        10 HAA-MR               2:19.70    2:07.57
 34 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR              2:07.70    2:09.11
 35 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.58    2:09.37
 36 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR              2:06.19    2:09.50
 37 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:49.95    2:10.12
 38 Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.24    2:10.95
 39 Clark, Brandon J          10 East End-MR          2:03.87    2:12.73
 40 Husted, Brian             10 HAA-MR               2:27.32    2:19.74
 41 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:20.07
 42 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.29
 43 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:30.42
 44 Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:30.65
 45 Fthenakis, Michael M       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.59    2:32.50
 46 Vingan, Isaac              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.31    2:33.85
 47 Marino, Peter              7 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:37.18
 48 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:40.97
 49 Tchao, David              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.49    2:48.75
 50 Pineiro, Joshua M          9 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:52.57
 -- Lynch, Brendan M          10 TVSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ
 -- Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.31         DQ
 -- Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                    NT         DQ
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren            12 UN-TS-MR             1:16.17    1:17.58
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          11 CSC-MR               1:18.92    1:18.87
  3 Rivera, Elizabeth A       12 FLY-MR               1:20.82    1:20.94
  4 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.78    1:21.10
  5 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.61
  6 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               1:20.98    1:22.48
  7 Fosteris, Lillian C       12 FLY-MR               1:22.19    1:23.76
  8 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.32    1:24.38
  9 Hill, Daniella            11 FLY-MR               1:23.27    1:26.47
 10 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               1:29.50    1:26.56
 11 Lindstrand, Candace G     11 TVSC-MR              1:26.21    1:27.59
 12 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.77    1:28.02
 13 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:28.31
 14 Larkin, Devin             11 East End-MR          1:40.00    1:28.50
 15 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               1:29.03    1:28.52
 16 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:28.89
 17 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR               1:30.82    1:29.61
 18 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:29.64
 19 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.27    1:29.69
 20 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:29.97    1:29.97
 21 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.47    1:32.20
 22 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.81    1:32.89
 23 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                1:37.18    1:33.49
 24 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:33.53
 25 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR              1:33.92    1:33.65
 26 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:33.83
 27 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.72    1:34.71
 28 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR              1:39.48    1:35.31
 29 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.18    1:35.49
 30 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.23    1:35.70
 31 Arana, Priscilla          11 FLY-MR               1:33.03    1:36.04
 32 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR               1:29.00    1:36.46
 33 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:39.00    1:37.00
 34 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:39.44    1:37.20
 35 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.51    1:37.44
 36 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR              1:42.17    1:37.78
 37 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR              1:47.64    1:37.95
 38 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR               1:34.57    1:38.54
 39 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR               1:40.21    1:39.14
 40 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.66    1:39.71
 41 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.86
 42 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:42.69    1:39.98
 43 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.55    1:39.99
 44 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               1:51.48    1:40.21
 45 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.49    1:40.57
 46 Wiles, Hannah B           12 East End-MR          1:46.77    1:41.04
 47 Grieco, Tara              12 HAA-MR               1:49.18    1:42.21
 48 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.77    1:42.90
 49 NG, Melissa K             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.84    1:44.68
 50 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.44    1:44.80
 51 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.23    1:45.33
 52 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:50.51    1:47.83
 53 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:47.99
 54 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR               1:43.43    1:48.03
 55 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR               2:05.11    1:48.57
 56 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               1:53.75    1:48.87
 57 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR               1:41.48    1:49.11
 58 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR               1:52.29    1:49.70
 59 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A        11 TVSC-MR              1:39.63    1:49.94
 60 Cohen, Jacque             11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.58
 61 Vaughan, Amina            11 FLY-MR               1:41.56    1:51.44
 62 Townsend, Baxter J        11 East End-MR          1:46.02    1:51.97
 63 Zhu, Melodie              11 OWA-MR               1:36.41    1:52.33
 64 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.82    1:53.57
 65 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:54.39    1:53.89
 66 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR              2:13.29    1:55.34
 67 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR              1:55.15    1:55.85
 68 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR               1:38.24    1:57.94
 69 Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR              2:11.63    2:04.75
 70 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              2:04.28    2:10.40
 71 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR              2:48.94    2:10.48
 72 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              1:55.00    2:16.68
 73 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.17    2:18.23
 -- Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR              1:44.49         DQ
 -- Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR              2:01.23         DQ
 -- Altman, Lauren E          11 East End-MR          2:21.98         DQ
 -- Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR          1:56.98         DQ
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR               1:14.49    1:15.91
  2 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR               1:18.55    1:17.35
  3 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.37    1:19.61
  4 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:14.40    1:20.85
  5 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR              1:22.21    1:22.97
  6 Chester, Nicholas         12 UN-TS-MR             1:25.45    1:24.30
  7 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:24.35
  8 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR               1:21.38    1:24.70
  9 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.27    1:25.12
 10 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.96    1:25.36
 11 Giunta, John J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.14    1:25.44
 12 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:23.85    1:26.42
 13 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.84    1:26.96
 14 Vignola, Rocco A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.69    1:28.35
 15 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              1:26.74    1:29.00
 16 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:27.30    1:29.25
 17 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR              1:31.97    1:31.40
 18 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.95    1:32.45
 19 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:31.14    1:33.30
 20 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:34.17
 21 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:34.33
 22 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.71    1:36.55
 23 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.31    1:37.23
 24 Oczeretko, Jack           11 East End-MR          1:42.50    1:41.73
 25 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR            1:39.61    1:43.21
 26 Yakimenko, Evgeny V       11 TVSC-MR              1:48.59    1:45.83
 27 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:46.87
 28 Vignola, Luciano J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.34    1:50.02
 29 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR              1:50.71    1:52.21
 30 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.54    1:52.90
 31 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR               1:55.25    1:53.33
 32 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.07    1:53.73
 33 Qiao, Matthew             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.10    1:55.48
 34 LI, Michael X             12 TVSC-MR              1:57.77    1:59.92
 35 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR              2:07.21    2:09.22
 36 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:17.74
 37 Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               2:14.83    2:18.39
 38 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.71    2:29.18
 39 Recio, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               2:38.33    2:31.40
 
Event 11  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:41.65    2:38.22
    1:17.86 1:20.36                                                
  2 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              2:45.70    2:42.14
    1:19.70 1:22.44                                                
  3 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              2:43.20    2:45.01
    1:20.78 1:24.23                                                
  4 LU, April                 13 FLY-MR               2:52.69    2:45.63
    1:19.42 1:26.21                                                
  5 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              2:42.72    2:48.01
    1:22.40 1:25.61                                                
  6 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              2:49.50    2:48.40
    1:22.31 1:26.09                                                
  7 McCluskey, Maureen L      13 FLY-MR               2:55.33    2:50.63
    1:21.15 1:29.48                                                
  8 Pfeifer, Christine M      16 FLY-MR               2:38.64    2:53.43
    1:24.10 1:29.33                                                
  9 McNair, Margherita K      13 TVSC-MR              2:47.20    2:53.66
    1:24.95 1:28.71                                                
 10 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.16    2:53.94
    1:25.35 1:28.59                                                
 11 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              2:54.92    2:56.62
    1:27.97 1:28.65                                                
 12 Payabyab, Eden C          18 FLY-MR               2:56.94    2:57.18
    1:27.00 1:30.18                                                
 13 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              3:02.09    2:57.89
    1:27.52 1:30.37                                                
 14 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              2:49.68    2:58.00
    1:27.67 1:30.33                                                
 15 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:58.98
    1:28.14 1:30.84                                                
 16 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              2:55.00    2:59.75
    1:29.53 1:30.22                                                
 17 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.65    3:00.65
    1:28.07 1:32.58                                                
 18 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.82
    1:30.51 1:30.31                                                
 19 Varga, Michelle T         15 FLY-MR               2:54.06    3:00.90
    1:27.86 1:33.04                                                
 20 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              3:01.65    3:01.07
    1:30.14 1:30.93                                                
 21 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              3:10.14    3:01.26
    1:31.47 1:29.79                                                
 22 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               2:58.76    3:02.70
    1:28.94 1:33.76                                                
 23 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                3:05.09    3:03.82
    1:31.29 1:32.53                                                
 24 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.38    3:04.19
    1:29.43 1:34.76                                                
 25 Travers, Bridget          14 FLY-MR               2:54.92    3:04.47
    1:30.23 1:34.24                                                
 26 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              3:00.06    3:04.58
    1:30.51 1:34.07                                                
 27 Rosato, Julianna A        13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:05.74
    1:30.00 1:35.74                                                
 28 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              3:15.21    3:06.83
    1:29.50 1:37.33                                                
 29 MACKAY, Morgan H          16 FLY-MR               2:59.19    3:09.58
    1:32.09 1:37.49                                                
 30 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          3:09.26    3:09.60
    1:32.34 1:37.26                                                
 31 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              3:13.45    3:10.05
    1:33.76 1:36.29                                                
 32 Grossetto, Janine E       13 CSC-MR               3:07.10    3:10.08
    1:32.60 1:37.48                                                
 33 Conroy, Jaqueline         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:10.55
    1:34.05 1:36.50                                                
 34 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.98    3:12.03
    1:34.25 1:37.78                                                
 35 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            3:12.89    3:13.09
    1:34.74 1:38.35                                                
 36 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              3:04.59    3:13.74
    1:34.27 1:39.47                                                
 37 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          3:12.93    3:14.98
    1:37.10 1:37.88                                                
 38 Murphy, Jaclyn            14 Sachem-MR            3:17.89    3:16.78
    1:37.39 1:39.39                                                
 39 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              3:20.58    3:22.12
    1:36.98 1:45.14                                                
 40 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          3:32.91    3:24.14
    1:39.82 1:44.32                                                
 41 Semeraro, Susanna         13 OWA-MR               3:12.42    3:27.11
    1:40.76 1:46.35                                                
 42 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR              3:25.85    3:40.71
    3:08.20   32.51                                                
 -- Cox-Steiner, Cara         16 IA-MR                3:10.25         DQ
    1:36.83 1:43.58                                                
 -- Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               2:57.69         DQ
    1:30.31 1:34.78                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR               2:24.46    2:29.19
    1:11.09 1:18.10                                                
  2 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               2:31.55    2:34.77
    1:16.86 1:17.91                                                
  3 Pfeifer, Gregory J        13 FLY-MR               2:37.53    2:39.24
    1:17.55 1:21.69                                                
  4 Bliss, Mathew J           17 LIAC-MR              2:39.90    2:39.39
    1:17.52 1:21.87                                                
  5 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               2:40.84    2:42.65
    1:20.72 1:21.93                                                
  6 Strohmenger, Richard      17 OWA-MR               2:45.29    2:45.68
    1:21.57 1:24.11                                                
  7 Jordan, Matt J            17 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.13
    1:22.67 1:23.46                                                
  8 Kim, Kevin                13 FLY-MR               2:42.37    2:46.48
    1:21.73 1:24.75                                                
  9 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:49.19    2:46.54
    1:22.24 1:24.30                                                
 10 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               2:38.87    2:48.73
    1:21.83 1:26.90                                                
 11 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.39    2:48.85
    1:21.11 1:27.74                                                
 12 Jimenez, Carlos           16 FLY-MR               2:42.83    2:49.56
    2:49.44    0.12                                                
 13 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:57.49    2:55.17
    1:26.67 1:28.50                                                
 14 Vaughan, Spencer Z        13 FLY-MR               3:02.98    2:56.91
    1:25.29 1:31.62                                                
 15 Zhang, Tony               14 FLY-MR               2:57.42    2:58.01
    1:27.62 1:30.39                                                
 16 Davino, Zachery Z         14 FLY-MR               2:53.26    2:59.58
    1:26.06 1:33.52                                                
 17 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              3:01.17    3:02.39
    1:29.69 1:32.70                                                
 18 Oneill, Vincent J         14 CSC-MR               3:00.47    3:17.83
    1:34.40 1:43.43                                                
 -- Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               2:50.17         DQ
    1:45.67 1:44.73                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Anderer, Britney          10 HAA-MR                 41.06      41.35
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         10 CSC-MR                 43.13      42.88
  3 Biagioli, Alana           10 TVSC-MR                43.73      44.61
  4 Chen, Cynthia              9 FLY-MR                 47.71      45.84
  5 Anderer, Stephanie L      10 HAA-MR                 47.27      45.92
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        10 IA-MR                  46.15      46.29
  7 Boltja, Chelsea A         10 WISC-MR                50.31      48.98
  8 DaSilva, Taylor A          9 TVSC-MR                50.24      50.92
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M          7 CSC-MR                 51.08      51.51
 10 Vamvakitis, Elli          10 East End-MR            49.51      51.55
 11 Betancourt, Lauren        10 FLY-MR               1:01.24      51.75
 12 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.90
 13 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR                 53.70      52.02
 14 Obando, Laura             10 FLY-MR               1:02.33      52.10
 15 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR                52.52      52.14
 16 Coombs, Laurissa R         9 TVSC-MR                53.86      52.96
 17 Lydon, Caroline           10 OWA-MR                 55.29      53.66
 18 MU, Isabella Z             8 LIAC-MR                54.11      53.80
 19 Pablo, Aileen             10 FLY-MR                 51.76      53.82
 20 Pamlayne, Stacey A        10 CSC-MR                 56.16      54.22
 21 Elhamalawy, Judy          10 LIAC-MR                   NT      54.39
 22 Kleint, Catherine         10 OWA-MR                 53.23      55.21
 23 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                57.68      55.42
 24 Brennan, Cassidy S         9 TVSC-MR                55.27      55.81
 25 Calabrese, Katie           9 WISC-MR                58.54      56.83
 26 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 58.69      57.23
 27 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                56.86      57.33
 28 Kakani, Pragya            10 LIAC-MR                58.23      57.34
 29 Drury, Kelly M            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.55      57.84
 30 Caines, Alexandra E       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.50      58.06
 31 Pelle, Gabrielle L        10 WISC-MR                59.52      58.21
 32 Chang, Jaime Z             9 LIAC-MR                58.48      58.56
 33 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:01.43      58.70
 34 Finnegan, Sallibeth       10 WISC-MR                54.82      58.94
 35 Patton, Colleen           10 OWA-MR                 58.95      59.41
 36 Marsar, Samantha K        10 CSC-MR               1:06.05    1:00.09
 37 Schlichte, Sarah A        10 LIAC-MR                55.66    1:00.14
 38 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:02.75    1:00.40
 39 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:04.96    1:00.73
 40 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                58.00    1:01.60
 41 Oakes, Christine R         8 LIAC-MR                54.08    1:01.99
 42 Kruse, Mary E             10 TVSC-MR              1:09.98    1:02.44
 43 Vanwinkle, Tara J         10 CSC-MR               1:01.11    1:03.86
 44 Mahoney, Kaitlin E        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.00    1:04.11
 45 Kearney, Erin A           10 CSC-MR               1:05.44    1:04.73
 46 Verdi, Kristen N          10 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:05.85
 47 Korlipara, Tara R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.91    1:06.55
 48 Seidell, Mary C            9 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:06.78
 49 Neidle, Emily A            9 TVSC-MR              1:07.44    1:07.00
 50 Perugini, Noelle           9 OWA-MR               1:02.49    1:07.06
 51 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:07.07
 52 Lynch, Kellie R            8 TVSC-MR              1:15.38    1:07.08
 53 D'Angelo, Caroline R       8 TVSC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.23
 54 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:03.16    1:07.55
 55 Kerr, Kelly               10 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:07.56
 56 Goldman, Lauren A          9 LIAC-MR              1:11.45    1:08.20
 57 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:11.96    1:09.22
 58 Sinatra, Mary P            7 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:10.11
 59 Hughes, Alison M           8 CSC-MR               1:27.72    1:10.72
 60 Saltzman, Dana G           8 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:11.00
 61 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.35    1:12.27
 62 Grieco, Elissa A           8 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:12.91
 63 Culhane, Nora A            8 CSC-MR               1:14.40    1:14.28
 64 Lydon, Breann N            6 OWA-MR                    NT    1:14.35
 65 Rios, Jenny M             10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.56
 66 Ramos, Krystal A           9 CSC-MR               1:20.13    1:14.91
 67 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78    1:15.51
 68 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.90
 69 Zione, Jaquelyn T          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.31
 70 Kelly, Paige               9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:29.79
 -- Frawley, Kelsey N         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.78         DQ
 -- Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                50.44         DQ
 -- Zhu, Deanna                9 OWA-MR                 55.27         DQ
 -- D'Angelo, Torrey E        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          7 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Kenny                10 FLY-MR                 42.62      43.58
  2 Knight, Lucas              9 FLY-MR                 45.62      44.71
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR                48.79      48.94
  4 Hinds, Jonathan A         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.77      50.21
  5 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR                   NT      50.74
  6 Saint Laurent, Jeromy     10 HAA-MR                 48.16      51.38
  7 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  51.22      51.87
  8 Matthes, Collin            9 WISC-MR                50.83      52.19
  9 Prate, Michael            10 WISC-MR                48.91      52.29
 10 Lock, Vincent              9 FLY-MR                 52.25      52.60
 11 Coleman, Zachary T        10 CSC-MR                 49.54      53.56
 12 Peng, Didi                 8 OWA-MR                 49.50      53.82
 13 Chang, Thomas Z           10 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.84
 14 Papish, Kyle F            10 TVSC-MR                50.21      54.75
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.55      55.73
 16 Selinger, Joseph S        10 TVSC-MR                55.63      56.60
 17 Mayer, Michael             9 LIAC-MR                58.35      56.70
 18 Pisano, Jake F             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.51      56.99
 19 Mohrmann, John             9 LIAC-MR                53.05      57.18
 20 Poblador, Jason           10 LIAC-MR              1:02.63      57.48
 21 Gee, Charlie P            10 CSC-MR                 56.03      57.78
 22 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               1:01.35      57.90
 23 Jiran, Monte               9 WISC-MR              1:00.67      58.07
 24 Scott, Stephen            10 OWA-MR                 59.83      58.23
 25 Lau, Alex                  9 FLY-MR               1:05.00      58.30
 26 Woodhead, Bryan            8 IA-MR                1:13.92      58.63
 27 Donaghy, Daniel            9 Sachem-MR              57.00    1:00.18
 28 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR                 58.54    1:00.55
 29 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  57.50    1:00.87
 30 Ballon, Carlos            10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:00.96
 31 Deblasio, Matthew M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.64    1:01.63
 32 Spierer, Josh A            9 IA-MR                1:01.35    1:03.93
 33 Citron, Joshua W           9 TVSC-MR              1:04.33    1:04.13
 34 Sack, Danny                8 OWA-MR               1:06.60    1:04.41
 35 Wang, Eugene               8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:05.13
 36 Degrazia, Michael V        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.25    1:06.06
 37 Sheridan, James F          9 LIAC-MR                59.72    1:07.55
 38 Carew, Shane R             9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.14
 39 Caiola, Jake               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:09.76
 40 Abdelfattah, Amir          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.34    1:10.12
 41 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:11.43
 42 Lynch, Brendan M          10 TVSC-MR              1:14.86    1:12.40
 43 Romero, Andres P           9 FLY-MR               1:10.76    1:14.08
 44 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:11.89    1:15.32
 45 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.52
 46 Dowling, Jake A           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.75
 47 Kelkar, Ashwin             8 OWA-MR               1:26.68    1:17.17
 48 Lemorocco, Anthony        10 HAA-MR               1:25.42    1:27.70
 49 Husted, Brian             10 HAA-MR               1:43.59    1:35.75
 -- Marino, Peter              7 HAA-MR               1:50.00         DQ
 -- Fisher, Montana B          7 CSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ
 -- Jordan, Alexander M        9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.83         DQ
 -- Clark, Brandon J          10 East End-MR          1:23.87         DQ
 -- Johns, Nicholas            7 LIAC-MR              1:28.37         DQ
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca          12 FLY-MR                 38.02      38.92
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR              38.40      39.07
  3 Biagioli, Caitlyn         12 TVSC-MR                42.38      41.54
  4 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR                42.78      43.05
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 44.16      43.57
  6 Arana, Priscilla          11 FLY-MR                 43.15      43.59
  7 Kim, Jane                 11 FLY-MR                 47.38      43.76
  7 Abreu, Stephanie A        11 TVSC-MR                43.97      43.76
  9 Clifton, Meghan           11 TVSC-MR                43.26      43.92
 10 Knight, Ashley            11 FLY-MR                 44.49      43.97
 11 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.13
 12 Dowd, Caitlin E           12 TVSC-MR                42.62      44.39
 13 Parisi, Lauren            12 UN-TS-MR               44.33      44.57
 14 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR                45.04      44.76
 15 Calabrese, Karen E        11 WISC-MR                45.98      44.99
 16 Zaltsman, Janine Z        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.38      45.11
 17 Falco, Korissa P          12 IA-MR                  44.27      45.76
 18 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  45.85      46.06
 19 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 46.25      46.15
 20 Yoo, Melissa              11 FLY-MR                 47.83      46.46
 21 LI, Qing                  12 TVSC-MR                48.17      46.49
 22 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  49.16      47.16
 23 Matthes, Olivia           12 WISC-MR                47.89      47.43
 24 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.97      47.55
 25 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  47.72      47.61
 26 Citron, Ashley E          11 TVSC-MR                47.25      47.67
 27 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                50.29      47.92
 28 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.19
 29 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.44      48.33
 30 Peng, Belle               11 OWA-MR                 44.27      48.46
 31 Lown, Katina              12 CSC-MR                 40.00      48.49
 32 Magliola, Kristen M       11 TVSC-MR                52.92      48.63
 33 Jennings, Erica L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.33      48.75
 33 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 47.20      48.75
 35 Michalak, Zuzanna         11 FLY-MR                 49.00      48.87
 36 Bransfield, Samantha J    11 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.14
 37 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR                 50.08      49.54
 38 Lindstrand, Candace G     11 TVSC-MR                47.45      50.07
 39 Larkin, Devin             11 East End-MR            53.00      50.38
 40 Makowski, Michelle T      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.65      50.66
 41 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR                54.54      50.82
 42 Dematteo, Miki L          12 CSC-MR                 49.31      50.87
 43 Nugent, Susan             11 OWA-MR                 51.85      50.91
 44 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR            50.88      51.24
 45 Lao, April                11 FLY-MR                 49.33      51.43
 46 Pozmanter, Caitlin E      12 TVSC-MR                50.54      51.59
 47 Leonardo, Cassandra Z     12 LIAC-MR                54.68      51.74
 48 Rivera, Celine D          11 TVSC-MR                48.93      51.93
 49 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              50.96      52.49
 50 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               1:04.68      52.65
 50 Lynch, Brianne E          12 TVSC-MR                53.48      52.65
 52 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 57.78      52.88
 53 Spychalsky, Kristin D     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.87      53.19
 54 Ferrante, Francesca       12 LIAC-MR                54.00      53.28
 55 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.39      53.46
 56 Zhu, Melodie              11 OWA-MR                 44.52      53.56
 57 Rahgozar, Shayda Z        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.45      53.62
 58 Neidle, Rebecca C         11 TVSC-MR                52.30      53.66
 59 Gamaldi, Breanna A        11 CSC-MR                 51.28      54.03
 60 Woskoff, Rebecca E        11 TVSC-MR                54.83      54.71
 61 Brekne, Lindsey A         11 TVSC-MR                53.92      54.86
 62 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR                57.19      55.73
 63 Tyznar, Jessica Z         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.53      55.74
 64 Holloway, Rebecca D       12 TVSC-MR                56.97      55.95
 65 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        12 TVSC-MR                59.90      56.15
 66 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 54.25      56.24
 67 Wachter, Dana L           12 TVSC-MR                55.29      56.40
 68 Riche, Margaret           12 TVSC-MR                58.12      58.22
 69 Walsh, Jillian L          11 CSC-MR                 58.16      58.77
 70 Reynolds, Stephanie N     12 TVSC-MR              1:00.00      58.92
 71 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.56      59.01
 72 Davis, Lauren             11 HAA-MR               1:00.83      59.92
 73 Grieco, Tara              12 HAA-MR                 59.89    1:01.07
 74 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:04.29    1:01.78
 75 O'Dwyer, Kathryn A        11 TVSC-MR              1:03.37    1:01.95
 76 Scollan, Celeste Z        11 CSC-MR               1:02.72    1:04.16
 77 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.73    1:04.82
 78 Townsend, Baxter J        11 East End-MR            57.83    1:05.58
 79 Cohen, Jacque             11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:06.32
 80 Budnick, Dara R           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.57
 81 Pozmanter, Lauren N       11 TVSC-MR              1:12.17    1:09.64
 -- Doskotz, Melissa E        12 TVSC-MR              1:06.00         DQ
 -- Gavan, Sarah A            11 TVSC-MR                59.00         DQ
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vignola, Rocco A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.11      40.84
  2 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR                40.63      41.03
  3 Gaffey, Eric J            12 CSC-MR                 41.08      41.31
  4 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR                42.17      42.23
  5 Martoccia, Philip A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.57      43.46
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR                44.52      43.61
  7 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR                 45.47      44.38
  8 Fang, James               12 FLY-MR                 48.16      44.62
  9 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      44.76
 10 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR                45.26      45.03
 11 Giunta, John J            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.26      45.10
 12 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR                54.65      45.61
 13 Bent, Marc D              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      45.78
 14 Angelo, Nicholas L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.82      46.28
 15 Smit, Kevin P             11 TVSC-MR                47.07      46.46
 16 Dowling, Mark G           11 TVSC-MR                46.65      46.92
 17 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          12 CSC-MR                 51.25      48.59
 18 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.92
 19 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.92      49.03
 20 Chester, Nicholas         12 UN-TS-MR               46.79      49.40
 21 Crafa, James Z            11 LIAC-MR                48.62      49.42
 22 Donaghy, Dcollin          11 Sachem-MR              46.00      49.67
 23 Orsini, Michael           11 HAA-MR                 48.57      50.19
 24 Vignola, Luciano J        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.65      51.44
 25 Bryant, Andrew K          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35      52.02
 26 Zhang, Ross J             12 TVSC-MR                56.01      53.40
 27 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      53.95
 28 Oczeretko, Jack           11 East End-MR            52.94      54.39
 29 Grell, Robert M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.78      54.49
 30 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                57.74      56.41
 31 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 56.10      56.88
 32 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR                56.69      57.49
 33 Culkin, Chris J           11 Sachem-MR              54.71    1:01.55
 34 Abdelfattah, Islam I      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99    1:03.01
 35 Clark, Matthew A          11 TVSC-MR              1:09.69    1:06.86
 36 Arato, Michael J          11 TVSC-MR              1:03.40    1:09.93
 37 Recio, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:16.08
 -- LI, Michael X             12 TVSC-MR              1:09.00         DQ
 -- Saad-El-Din, Sharif D     11 CSC-MR               1:21.62         DQ
 
Event 17  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                1:21.04    1:22.16
  2 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:21.22    1:26.31
  3 Clifton, Christy          13 TVSC-MR              1:21.82    1:26.49
  4 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:26.74
  5 Nasser, Helen M           16 HAA-MR               1:23.35    1:28.45
  6 Sprow, Alana M            13 TVSC-MR              1:26.99    1:29.62
  7 Brodt, Christina          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.87
  8 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.92    1:30.35
  9 Esposito, Jennifer        14 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.45
 10 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               1:24.67    1:30.67
 11 Kelly, Taylor E           14 TVSC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.74
 12 Gaffey, Megan M           17 CSC-MR               1:25.73    1:31.00
 13 Pfeifer, Christine M      16 FLY-MR               1:23.54    1:31.35
 14 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.55    1:31.86
 15 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:32.43    1:31.89
 16 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR               1:29.54    1:33.04
 17 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              1:34.16    1:33.07
 18 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:31.00    1:33.13
 19 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:33.20
 20 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                1:30.68    1:34.35
 21 McNair, Margherita K      13 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.39
 22 Lang, Kelly N             13 TVSC-MR              1:34.31    1:35.76
 23 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                1:36.94    1:35.91
 24 Estrada, Cynthia          13 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:35.95
 25 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:31.99    1:36.09
 26 Maietta, Lauren           13 WISC-MR              1:34.04    1:36.42
 27 Dahlem, Liz C             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.35    1:36.85
 28 McNeely, Meagan           13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:36.90
 29 Blaszky, Allison N        13 TVSC-MR              1:38.58    1:37.74
 30 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:45.83    1:37.79
 31 Priven, Sarah             16 OWA-MR               1:36.37    1:37.95
 32 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:38.42    1:38.20
 33 MACKAY, Morgan H          16 FLY-MR               1:33.92    1:39.71
 33 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              1:46.26    1:39.71
 35 Vignola, Olivia T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.02    1:39.92
 36 Glennon, Nicole B         15 TVSC-MR              1:42.05    1:39.93
 37 Brekne, Kristen M         15 TVSC-MR              1:32.56    1:40.32
 38 Gordon, Kristen M         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.33    1:40.49
 39 Malone, Colleen M         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.02
 40 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:41.16
 41 Rosato, Julianna A        13 CSC-MR               1:38.23    1:41.59
 42 Windler, Stephanie L      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.47    1:44.35
 43 Abreu, Jamie              14 TVSC-MR              1:42.90    1:45.73
 44 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               1:43.07    1:46.05
 45 Luckie, Janine F          13 TVSC-MR              1:40.82    1:46.13
 46 Donaghy, Kaitlin          13 Sachem-MR            1:57.00    1:47.23
 47 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            1:56.63    1:48.91
 48 Pelle, Allison            13 WISC-MR              1:57.63    1:49.19
 49 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                1:57.61    1:49.32
 50 O'Dwyer, Olivia R         13 TVSC-MR              1:50.88    1:51.62
 51 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:53.75    1:58.88
 
Event 18  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lerman, Matthew           16 OWA-MR               1:17.15    1:15.99
  2 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               1:16.90    1:17.75
  3 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               1:18.72    1:19.90
  4 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.70    1:22.61
  5 Zhang, Tony               14 FLY-MR               1:22.60    1:24.27
  6 Payabyab, Paul C          13 FLY-MR               1:20.81    1:24.78
  7 Garcia, Enrick            14 East End-MR          1:27.63    1:26.04
  8 Grebowiec, Philip M       14 FLY-MR               1:24.41    1:26.24
  9 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               1:27.45    1:26.36
 10 Park, Michael Z           14 FLY-MR               1:22.45    1:26.64
 11 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.41    1:27.36
 12 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.44    1:27.59
 13 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:28.19
 14 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               1:27.48    1:28.36
 15 Molinelli, Joseph S       13 OWA-MR               1:32.82    1:28.54
 16 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.94    1:29.37
 17 Jimenez, Francisco        14 FLY-MR               1:32.90    1:32.86
 18 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:33.63
 19 Rivera, Jonathan S        16 FLY-MR               1:35.02    1:34.52
 20 Kelkar, Kiran             16 OWA-MR               1:31.73    1:34.54
 21 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.47    1:34.69
 22 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 HAA-MR               1:32.21    1:34.81
 23 Lee, Hansol               13 FLY-MR               1:33.74    1:34.83
 24 Lindsey, Kevin P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.03    1:35.31
 25 Bent, Matthew D           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.00    1:35.78
 26 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               1:30.58    1:35.91
 27 Patton, Thomas            13 OWA-MR               1:33.50    1:36.96
 28 Lock, Jeffrey             13 FLY-MR               1:36.86    1:37.44
 29 Ganiyev, Doston           14 FLY-MR               1:51.33    1:38.17
 30 Luckie, Anthony P         15 TVSC-MR              1:37.73    1:38.69
 31 Shiwnath, Michael Z       14 FLY-MR               1:38.15    1:38.76
 32 Segal, Jeff               16 OWA-MR               1:37.32    1:40.04
 33 Culkin, Roy E             14 Sachem-MR            1:42.31    1:40.22
 34 Khanna, Abhinav           14 OWA-MR               1:50.51    1:42.08
 35 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               1:41.92    1:43.21
 36 Saint LaURENT, Reginald   14 HAA-MR               1:50.97    1:44.75
 37 Oneill, Vincent J         14 CSC-MR               1:45.71    1:49.87
 38 Pickel, James C           13 FLY-MR               1:50.94    1:52.69
 39 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               1:51.26    1:52.91
 40 Scholz, Philip            14 TVSC-MR              2:09.42    2:02.82
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten           10 FLY-MR               1:20.32    1:26.53
  2 Pepe, Samantha M          10 FLY-MR               1:37.68    1:37.72
  3 Anderer, Stephanie L      10 HAA-MR               1:57.41    1:39.76
  4 Carballeira, Kimberly A   10 TVSC-MR              1:49.45    1:39.93
  5 Chang, Linda               9 FLY-MR               1:38.85    1:42.90
  6 Festa, Julia D            10 LIAC-MR              1:40.38    1:43.05
  7 Carballeira, Kaitlyn M     9 TVSC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.97
  8 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.78
  9 Johns, Maggie Z            9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:50.46
 10 Brennan, Alyssa M          9 TVSC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.03
 11 Corea, Alexa              10 LIAC-MR              2:06.03    1:57.40
 12 Lee, Susan                 9 FLY-MR               1:52.42    2:00.30
 -- Haspel, Allison           10 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Kenny                10 FLY-MR               1:24.22    1:23.74
  2 Woodhead, Derek R          9 IA-MR                1:30.76    1:23.97
  3 O'Neill, Brian P          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:30.49
  4 Hallinan, James J         10 CSC-MR               1:32.48    1:33.17
  5 Corrigan, Chris            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:33.97
  6 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               1:39.67    1:34.30
  7 Wagner, Jack S            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:38.65
  8 Ng, Kevin                  8 OWA-MR               2:26.79    1:48.85
  9 Betzios, Nikolas          10 OWA-MR               1:43.89    1:49.10
 10 Oakes, Brian C            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.82    1:53.56
 11 Prate, Michael            10 WISC-MR              2:05.37    1:55.33
 12 Guelly, Stefan            10 FLY-MR               1:47.33    1:57.09
 13 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:49.68    1:58.09
 14 Saint Laurent, Jeromy     10 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:04.83
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          11 CSC-MR               1:10.81    1:11.79
  2 Vogel, Julia A            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:14.23
  3 Fosteris, Lillian C       12 FLY-MR               1:15.61    1:15.60
  4 Vessa, Gabrielle          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.09    1:16.12
  5 Alejandro, Tricia Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.77
  6 Guelly, Gabi K            12 FLY-MR               1:21.90    1:19.17
  7 Papish, Molly F           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:21.27
  8 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               1:21.13    1:22.31
  9 Guzman, Paula             12 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:22.45
 10 Lee, Eunice J             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.96
 11 Rivera, Elizabeth A       12 FLY-MR               1:22.33    1:24.78
 12 Yoo, Andrea               11 FLY-MR               1:26.48    1:25.30
 13 Wollis, Melissa A         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.12    1:26.77
 14 Conroy, Siobhan           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:26.88
 15 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:28.07    1:28.06
 16 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          12 CSC-MR               1:37.60    1:31.97
 17 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               1:31.86    1:32.37
 18 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:40.74    1:32.61
 19 Caldwell, Alessandra Z    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.21    1:32.91
 20 Hamel, Katie M            11 CSC-MR               1:32.91    1:35.14
 21 Veccia, Samantha J        12 Sachem-MR            1:27.10    1:36.62
 22 Loftus, Alexandra Z       12 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:40.31
 23 Shapiro, Laurie Z         12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:41.35
 24 Wiles, Hannah B           12 East End-MR          1:56.98    1:41.57
 25 Sheldon, Aya Z            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:50.44
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            12 FLY-MR               1:17.73    1:12.43
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:14.70
  3 DaSilva, Jonathan R       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.05    1:16.45
  4 Gao, Simon                12 TVSC-MR              1:13.13    1:16.69
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           12 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:16.86
  6 Cheung, Calvin Z          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.11    1:23.28
  7 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:24.20    1:24.12
  8 Lane, Sean                12 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:24.86
  9 Chang, One June           11 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:24.88
 10 Kim, Dong Young           12 FLY-MR               1:30.33    1:25.35
 11 Farrington, Joseph J      12 TVSC-MR              1:21.35    1:27.28
 12 Windler, Andrew J         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.90    1:28.22
 13 Martoccia, Philip A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.80    1:31.37
 14 Alejandro, Steffen A      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:33.80
 15 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:32.14    1:34.44
 16 Serio, John Z             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.36
 17 Johns, Matthew Z          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.64    1:48.48
 18 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:37.20    1:52.18
 19 Colon, Joseph             12 OWA-MR               1:52.61    1:52.64
 20 Oczeretko, Jack           11 East End-MR          2:09.87    1:56.81
 
Event 23  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                2:43.58    2:43.52
  2 Bertoncini, Dana M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.97    2:46.86
    1:19.53 1:27.33                                                
  3 Wursthorn, Dawn           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.22    2:47.75
    1:19.70 1:28.05                                                
  4 Nasser, Helen M           16 HAA-MR               2:42.99    2:50.07
    1:24.28 1:25.79                                                
  5 Sullivan, Marykate        14 LIAC-MR              2:51.61    2:52.63
    1:26.41 1:26.22                                                
  6 Stellato, Michelle        13 LIAC-MR              2:56.26    2:52.74
    1:26.54 1:26.20                                                
  7 Kaliades, Dena Z          13 LIAC-MR              2:52.57    2:53.04
    1:22.69 1:30.35                                                
  8 Faiella, Danielle M       16 LIAC-MR              2:45.95    2:53.27
    1:26.87 1:26.40                                                
  9 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:46.52    2:53.75
    1:26.42 1:27.33                                                
 10 Sedor, Lindsay M          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:54.64
    1:24.53 1:30.11                                                
 11 Boehm, Stacey M           14 LIAC-MR              2:44.36    2:54.65
    1:24.29 1:30.36                                                
 12 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:53.51    2:56.97
    1:27.84 1:29.13                                                
 13 Wolf, Brittney *          15 IA-MR                2:50.93    2:58.08
    1:24.33 1:33.75                                                
 14 Caperna, Molly S          14 LIAC-MR              2:48.58    3:01.08
    1:27.60 1:33.48                                                
 15 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               3:04.43    3:08.96
    1:31.99 1:36.97                                                
 16 Belesis, Tania            13 IA-MR                3:10.36    3:10.91
    1:29.28 1:41.63                                                
 17 Keyes, Christine Z        14 HAA-MR               3:03.24    3:12.98
    1:34.45 1:38.53                                                
 18 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            3:21.07    3:15.18
    1:32.83 1:42.35                                                
 19 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            3:43.74    3:18.94
    1:32.21 1:46.73                                                
 20 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                3:20.42    3:21.99
    1:41.30 1:40.69                                                
 21 Yanoti, Eileen M          13 IA-MR                3:32.63    3:22.07
    1:45.59 1:36.48                                                
 22 Larson, Chris E           13 IA-MR                3:29.65    3:23.76
    1:38.82 1:44.94                                                
 23 Collery, Rita             14 OWA-MR               4:11.65    4:06.67
    1:53.43 2:13.24                                                
 -- Kayserian, Nadin          13 OWA-MR               3:31.16         DQ
    1:38.42 1:42.74                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eltahawy, Noor            13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:31.10
    1:10.74 1:20.36                                                
  2 D'Errico, John            13 OWA-MR               2:39.53    2:33.54
    1:14.39 1:19.15                                                
  3 Levine, Peter M           17 LIAC-MR              2:40.68    2:37.25
    1:12.44 1:24.81                                                
  4 Ziplow, Jason             14 OWA-MR               2:36.65    2:39.00
    1:15.74 1:23.26                                                
  5 Brisbin, Jamie            16 OWA-MR               2:41.69    2:41.19
    1:19.99 1:21.20                                                
  6 O'Neill, Thomas D         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.55    2:43.46
    1:19.34 1:24.12                                                
  7 Vogel, Daniel A           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.64    2:43.48
    1:21.09 1:22.39                                                
  8 Lindsey, Kevin P          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.17    2:45.50
    1:19.29 1:26.21                                                
  9 Yin, Perry T              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.70    2:46.54
    1:20.75 1:25.79                                                
 10 NG, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:45.70    2:47.42
    1:20.14 1:27.28                                                
 11 Damato, Brett Z           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.89    2:47.82
    1:19.14 1:28.68                                                
 12 Frawley III, Bobby J      13 OWA-MR               3:13.64    2:48.19
    1:24.06 1:24.13                                                
 13 Vogel, Joe                16 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:48.78
    1:20.11 1:28.67                                                
 14 D'Errico, Angelo          14 OWA-MR               2:46.07    2:49.01
    1:25.72 1:23.29                                                
 15 Lopez, Jose L             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.36    2:50.52
 16 Dent, Roger               13 LIAC-MR              2:50.26    2:51.21
    1:23.40 1:27.81                                                
 17 Prete, Joshua E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.84    2:51.29
    1:26.91 1:24.38                                                
 18 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               2:37.68    2:53.44
    1:20.70 1:32.74                                                
 19 Tamano, Kohkie Z          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.70    2:54.50
    1:25.90 1:28.60                                                
 20 Lee, An-shih              15 OWA-MR               2:43.12    2:55.70
    1:25.62 1:30.08                                                
 21 Cornacchioli, Joseph L    16 HAA-MR               3:02.21    2:56.88
    1:25.60 1:31.28                                                
 22 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               2:45.69    2:57.87
    1:25.12 1:32.75                                                
 23 Segal, Jeff               16 OWA-MR               2:46.23    3:14.50
    1:34.63 1:39.87                                                
 24 Cerra, Nicholas           10 OWA-MR               3:16.92    3:19.51
    1:36.71 1:42.80                                                
 25 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               3:11.57    3:24.05
    1:34.36 1:49.69                                                
 26 Salayka, Doug             15 OWA-MR               3:24.85    3:24.27
    1:39.82 1:44.45                                                

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.