HOLIDAY MEET 2002
12/6/02 - 12/8/02

Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               5:28.09    5:12.30  
  2 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               5:22.17    5:18.38  
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:19.25  
  4 Anderer, Britney          11 HAA-MR               6:30.00    5:32.49  
  5 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:44.66  
  6 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:45.50  
  7 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    5:49.71  
  8 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               5:52.03    5:49.85  
  9 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:20.96  
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               5:31.75    5:28.06  
  2 TerBush, Ryan N           12 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:35.60  
 -- Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               5:27.41         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katie A            15 IA-MR                5:31.00    5:25.09  
  2 Bunster, Kelly E          12 CSC-MR               5:32.09    5:25.14  
  3 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                5:33.46    5:31.08  
  4 Bucaria, Kristen          12 HAA-MR               6:24.79    5:50.46  
  5 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            6:15.00    5:57.50  
  6 Taddeo, Marisa S          11 CSC-MR               6:04.75    6:00.26  
  7 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                6:22.14    6:05.40  
  8 Gaffey, Melanie A         11 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:10.84  
  9 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               6:24.01    6:14.99  
 10 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               6:37.31    6:17.90  
 11 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR          6:23.98    6:22.70  
 12 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               6:13.52    6:23.29  
 13 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:32.89  
 14 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                6:31.01    6:34.00  
 15 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               6:22.32    6:37.69  
 16 Fitz, Sara A              15 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:38.12  
 17 Castain, Meagan           13 HAA-MR               6:36.86    6:38.68  
 18 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            6:38.36    6:38.75  
 19 Anderer, Stephanie L      11 HAA-MR               7:00.00    6:46.51  
 20 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          6:54.98    6:47.20  
 21 McNally, Shannon M        13 CSC-MR               7:16.88    6:48.57  
 22 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               6:44.21    6:48.97  
 23 Rosenbrock, Katie         13 HAA-MR               6:30.10    6:53.54  
 24 Vamvakitis, Elli          11 East End-MR          6:40.87    6:54.32  
 25 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               7:19.33    6:56.07  
 26 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:58.34  
 27 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:01.41  
 28 Golden, Caitlin A         15 East End-MR          6:50.00    7:05.28  
 29 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:09.45  
 30 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               7:30.00    7:21.96  
 31 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               7:33.73    7:25.47  
 32 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:28.89  
 33 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:38.20  
 34 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:42.96  
 
Event 4  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR               5:20.00    5:31.77  
  2 Cornacchioli, Joseph      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.00    5:32.18  
  3 Damato, Brett             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         528.00    5:32.77  
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR               6:00.00    5:38.16  
  5 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               6:11.64    5:55.99  
  6 Windler, Andrew J         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:12.13    5:57.31  
  7 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               6:20.63    5:57.55  
  8 Lorentz, Jackson P        17 CSC-MR               6:08.92    5:57.58  
  9 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               6:52.14    6:09.07  
 10 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            6:15.00    6:12.24  
 11 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR               6:20.56    6:13.35  
 12 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR               6:28.57    6:23.26  
 13 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               6:43.38    6:27.00  
 14 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               6:49.65    6:27.46  
 15 Lorentz, Scott M          14 CSC-MR               6:46.93    6:36.56  
 16 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               7:05.95    6:44.05  
 17 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 Sachem-MR            7:29.13    6:44.96  
 18 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               6:44.80    6:47.05  
 19 Lettieri, Nicholas E      12 CSC-MR               6:59.80    6:58.62  
 20 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:11.21  
 21 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR               7:00.00    7:17.01  
 22 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               7:47.39    7:26.23  
 23 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR          8:00.00    7:29.77  
 -- Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                6:07.30         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR              11:54.89   11:39.22  
  2 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR              13:00.00   12:35.36  
  3 Kulikov, Michell          11 SEALS-MR            14:38.70   13:30.78  
  4 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR              14:00.00   13:31.96  
 
Event 6  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penyevsky, Sergey         15 SEALS-MR            11:28.50   11:23.76  
  2 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR              11:43.00   11:26.49  
  3 Kopot, Audrey             14 SEALS-MR            11:30.02   11:53.67  
 
Event 7  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR               18:55.62   19:37.29  
 
Event 8  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR              20:13.33   19:38.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.66    1:54.98  
     1) Leguyader, Clare L 13           2) Grossetto, Janine E 14         
     3) Smith, Devin E 13               4) Hildebrand, Allison P 14       
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:56.00    1:57.29  
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:57.48    1:57.83  
     1) Monaco, Kellie J 14             2) Risickella, Alyssa W 13        
     3) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 13             4) MacKenzie, Kathryn S 14        
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.90    1:58.37  
     1) Veccia, Samantha J 13           2) Ansman, Kate A 14              
     3) Gorospe, Stephanie H 13         4) Shelby, Briana J 14            
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:05.58    2:07.04  
     1) Donaghy, Kaitlyn M 14           2) Hirsch, Jennifer L 14          
     3) Sgammato, Nicole 14             4) Murphy, Jaclyn 14              
  6 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  2:22.49    2:09.83  
     1) De Gore, Laura A 13             2) Weisenseel, Patricia A 13      
     3) Barkey, Shannon 13              4) Meredino, Grace 13             
  7 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:04.02:16.38  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:50.22    1:48.48  
     1) Laporta, Paul J 14              2) Kandell, Christopher W 14      
     3) Robertson, Brian J 13           4) Clay, Stephen E 13             
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.04    1:49.07  
     1) Fisher, Joshua S 14             2) Gaffey, Eric J 13              
     3) Sagginario, Joseph J 13         4) Filippino, Marc T 13           
  3 Brooklyn Seals -shorefront Y-MR  'A'                   NT    1:52.03  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.01    2:18.25  
     1) Glenday, Heather M 10           2) Tromp, Jacqueline M 10         
     3) Lawson, Siobhan L 9             4) Gamaldi, Amanda A 10           
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:32.51    2:33.18  
     1) Kerr, Kathleen P 10             2) Ramos, Krystal A 10            
     3) Murray, Maggie A 9              4) Verdi, Kristen N 10            
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:29.85    2:59.72  
     1) Calabrese, kate 10              2) McGowan, Casey 9               
     3) Culmo, Sarah J 10               4) seib, Stephanie 10             
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 2:45.00         DQ  
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:38.00         DQ  
     1) Doherty, Gini S 9               2) Norotsky, Alanna P 9           
     3) Trontz, Rebecca J 10            4) Vingan, Jaclyn F 10            
 -- Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  2:23.73         DQ  
     1) Russell, Eva M 10               2) Gordon, Ashley A 10            
     3) Bosak, Rachael M 10             4) Gellman, Kimberly M 9          
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:20.00    2:12.38  
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.59    2:26.12  
     1) Goetz, Matthew J 9              2) Hausmann, Edward C 10          
     3) Matthes, Collin 10              4) Forgione, Michael J 10         
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:29.91    2:27.94  
     1) Galan, Bryan 9                  2) Donaghy, Daniel P 9            
     3) Kuhn, Ian A 10                  4) Byrnes, Evan R 10              
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:29.11    2:32.08  
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 9           2) Bischoff, Kent A 9             
     3) Herrmann, Charles 9             4) Schnapp, Alex J 9              
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:32.20    2:35.51  
     1) McIlvain, Patrick R 9           2) Dieterich, Eric B 10           
     3) Bralich, John M 9               4) Fisher, Alexander R 9          
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 3:00.00    2:40.56  
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:53.36    2:48.02  
     1) Nicholas, Courtney L 16         2) Nocera, Melissa D 15           
     3) Lipari, Amanda A 15             4) Roncone, Charlotte M 15        
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              2:45.58    2:50.82  
     1) Pangal, John P 10               2) Makowski, John P 9             
     3) Abdelfattah, Amir 9             4) Bormann, Christian L 10        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               1:10.48    1:10.22  
  2 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            1:11.97    1:10.55  
  3 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                1:13.82    1:12.25  
  4 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:16.25    1:14.23  
  5 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:13.36    1:14.25  
  6 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:24.98    1:14.97  
  7 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                1:12.09    1:15.04  
  8 Raitz, KaitlynM          13 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:15.25  
  9 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             1:20.33    1:16.72  
 10 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               1:15.43    1:16.91  
 11 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:17.38    1:17.34  
 11 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            1:13.86    1:17.34  
 13 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               1:17.49    1:17.94  
 14 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               1:19.37    1:18.17  
 15 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            1:16.53    1:18.28  
 16 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                1:21.95    1:18.62  
 17 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            1:16.78    1:18.96  
 18 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:18.58    1:19.15  
 19 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:19.22  
 20 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:18.04    1:19.53  
 21 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             1:16.90    1:19.62  
 22 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:22.18    1:20.09  
 23 McNally, Shannon M        13 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:20.74  
 24 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:21.89  
 25 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                1:22.56    1:22.83  
 26 Sgammato, Nicole          14 Sachem-MR            1:22.46    1:23.03  
 27 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               1:27.96    1:24.78  
 28 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:28.34    1:27.53  
 29 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:23.92    1:27.96  
 30 Dematteo, Miki L          13 CSC-MR               1:28.48    1:29.41  
 31 Barkey, Shannon           13 TS-LI-MR             1:36.99    1:32.07  
 32 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                1:25.16    1:32.24  
 33 Falcone, Jaclyn M         13 East End-MR          1:28.16    1:32.36  
 34 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            1:34.25    1:32.62  
 35 Smith, Ashley E           13 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:38.09  
 36 Carroll, Audrey J         13 Sachem-MR            1:48.83    1:42.51  
 -- Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                1:41.00         DQ  
 -- corcoran, shannon         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Audrey             14 SEALS-MR             1:01.00    1:02.42  
  2 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:07.13    1:07.72  
  3 Klevtsov, Yanir           13 SEALS-MR             1:09.30    1:07.89  
  4 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:05.75    1:08.50  
  5 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR             1:12.43    1:08.76  
  6 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR             1:07.27    1:08.94  
  7 Laporta, Paul J           14 Sachem-MR            1:11.17    1:09.37  
  8 Pertsovsky, Vadim         13 SEALS-MR             1:12.00    1:09.40  
  9 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:16.46    1:10.25  
 10 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       1:09.84    1:12.36  
 11 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.41    1:12.66  
 12 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               1:11.22    1:13.24  
 13 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            1:13.49    1:13.61  
 14 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:17.00    1:13.69  
 15 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               1:15.84    1:15.18  
 16 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR            NT    1:18.71  
 17 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 Sachem-MR            1:21.13    1:19.26  
 18 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          1:32.87    1:27.69  
 19 Pozin, Vadim              13 SEALS-MR             1:26.80    1:27.91  
 20 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               1:22.15    1:28.22  
 21 McCartney, Liam           13 East End-MR          1:35.88    1:32.07  
 22 Saintlaurent, Reginald    14 HAA-MR               1:38.86    1:42.29  
 23 Agaev, Timur              13 SEALS-MR             1:26.40    1:45.23  
 24 Bryant, Andrew K          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.40    1:45.89  
 -- Syatkin, Vitaliy          13 SEALS-MR             1:25.70         DQ  
 -- LeClaire, Eric            13 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR         38.10      36.78  
  2 Gordon, Ashley A          10 T-LI-MR               43.00      37.30  
  3 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               39.00      37.46  
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 38.94      37.56  
  5 Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR                 39.40      38.16  
  6 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            44.48      39.97  
  7 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                38.29      39.98  
  8 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         46.85      42.18  
  9 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR               48.00      42.34  
 10 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 42.75      43.32  
 11 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 45.42      44.46  
 12 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                55.00      44.55  
 13 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 44.15      44.72  
 14 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      45.29  
 15 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 41.70      45.31  
 16 Barkey, Meghann           10 TS-LI-MR               46.77      45.35  
 17 Klett, Torrey K           10 North Shore-MR         48.75      45.68  
 18 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              45.89      46.27  
 19 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR                 48.09      46.67  
 20 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR                 51.18      47.01  
 21 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR                 44.70      47.13  
 22 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR                 49.09      47.51  
 23 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR                48.68      47.93  
 24 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               47.22      47.95  
 25 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                46.03      48.05  
 26 Robinson, Erica            9 HAA-MR                 51.43      48.98  
 27 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               59.41      49.41  
 28 Jehle, Samantha M          9 TVSC-MR              1:13.00      49.43  
 29 Shellhammer, Nicole C     10 Sachem-MR              47.41      49.57  
 30 Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR                 48.75      50.01  
 31 Mica, Patryeja            10 SEALS-MR               45.40      50.76  
 32 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                48.13      50.82  
 33 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR                 53.07      51.62  
 34 Saltzman, Dana G           9 HAA-MR                 51.90      52.18  
 35 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR                 53.65      52.23  
 36 seib, Stephanie           10 WISC-MR                53.95      52.24  
 37 Kupres, Amber C            9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.27  
 38 Martino, Kathleen A       10 WISC-MR              1:02.26      53.55  
 39 Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR                 55.69      53.76  
 40 Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      54.04  
 41 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.30      54.21  
 42 McHugh, Bethany           10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      54.34  
 43 Riley, Brianna C          10 WISC-MR                48.00      54.93  
 44 Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR                 54.06      55.05  
 45 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR                52.26      55.47  
 46 Munafo, Nicole             9 HAA-MR                 54.00      55.73  
 47 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached           1:06.23      56.31  
 48 Kleeman, Alexandra R       9 TVSC-MR                57.00      57.38  
 49 McMahon, Meghan T         10 TS-LI-MR             1:09.00      57.85  
 50 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                1:04.66      58.32  
 51 Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      59.18  
 52 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      59.88  
 53 Browne, Lauren M           9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.33  
 54 LaSalla, Briella          10 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:00.67  
 55 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR                59.00    1:02.97  
 56 Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.99  
 57 Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.67  
 58 Martino, Samantha L        9 WISC-MR              1:09.79    1:06.92  
 59 Berardi, Brieana A        10 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:07.07  
 60 Diebel, Jessica E          9 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.10  
 61 Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00    1:10.35  
 62 Kerr, Kellie A             9 CSC-MR                 43.49    1:11.63  
 63 Budnick, Lauren J          9 TVSC-MR              1:00.00    1:13.38  
 64 Aiello, Gabrielle D        9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.84  
 -- O'Shea, Jaime P           10 Sachem-MR              52.93         DQ  
 -- Gesimondo, Melissa        10 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ  
 -- Holler, Jillian P         10 TVSC-MR              1:12.00         DQ  
 -- Murray, Maggie 9 CSC-MR                 49.31         DQ  
 -- Presser, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Moore, Diana              10 HAA-MR               1:01.00         DQ  
 -- Blom, Jesse               10 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  34.88      36.07  
  2 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                41.16      38.29  
  3 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                41.51      40.65  
  4 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  40.85      41.04  
  5 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              41.52      41.28  
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      41.39  
  7 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  39.69      41.81  
  8 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  42.35      42.13  
  9 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR                 44.66      42.46  
 10 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 41.58      42.78  
 11 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              43.13      42.89  
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              44.13      43.03  
 13 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  43.42      43.26  
 14 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR                 45.00      43.83  
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              42.61      43.91  
 16 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR                 44.71      43.99  
 17 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.62      45.51  
 18 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR              49.02      45.74  
 19 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR               50.59      46.42  
 20 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.63      47.18  
 21 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR                 48.61      47.30  
 22 Elkins, Ian C             10 IA-MR                  44.52      47.53  
 23 Wallace, Nicholas         10 HAA-MR               1:05.00      48.10  
 24 Forgione, Michael J       10 WISC-MR                42.43      48.41  
 25 Thompson, Brendan         10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      49.23  
 26 Lindeman, Grant E          9 Sachem-MR              52.36      49.55  
 27 Leahy Jr, Christopher     10 TVSC-MR                59.00      50.81  
 27 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.13      50.81  
 29 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.13      51.60  
 30 Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR                 55.02      52.08  
 31 Adams, Billy               9 HAA-MR                 52.00      52.39  
 32 Lanzarotta, James P       10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      52.55  
 33 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.32      52.88  
 34 Matera, Derek T           10 TVSC-MR                51.00      53.96  
 35 Tarry, Preston M           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      55.01  
 36 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      55.47  
 37 Weilert, John             10 WISC-MR              1:15.00      55.62  
 38 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              1:02.56      56.58  
 39 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR              51.60      56.71  
 40 Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      56.72  
 41 Weilert, Justin           10 WISC-MR              1:15.00      57.32  
 42 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR              54.58      58.13  
 43 Saunders, Brad S          10 TVSC-MR                52.00    1:01.59  
 44 Amato, Anthony             9 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:02.71  
 45 Gombert, Michael E        10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.71  
 46 Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:09.28  
 47 Loper, Michael D           9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.94  
 48 Gelish, Dominic           10 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:11.06  
 49 Marro, Joseph R           10 WISC-MR              1:04.29    1:15.21  
 50 Lepre, Anthony             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:16.25  
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR                 47.37         DQ  
 -- Sciarrotto, Brendan       10 TVSC-MR                55.00         DQ  
 -- Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                59.54         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:43.35    2:43.08  
  2 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR     2:44.65    2:46.29  
  3 MacKenzie, Kathryn S      14 CSC-MR               2:50.00    2:46.35  
  4 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:49.70  
  5 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          2:51.82    2:54.44  
  6 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               2:53.80    2:56.87  
  7 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               2:57.19    2:58.70  
  8 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            3:01.93    3:00.82  
  9 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             3:10.23    3:01.48  
 10 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          3:12.22    3:01.59  
 11 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                3:01.43    3:04.62  
 12 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                2:50.16    3:04.95  
 13 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               3:12.36    3:08.63  
 14 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:10.21  
 15 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                3:03.84    3:11.86  
 16 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             3:21.00    3:17.56  
 17 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:19.96  
 18 Carroll, Audrey J         13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:24.31  
 19 McNally, Shannon M        13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:26.79  
 20 Smith, Ashley E           13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:32.38  
 21 Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                3:40.25    3:41.86  
 22 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:43.15  
 23 Barkey, Shannon           13 TS-LI-MR             4:00.00    3:47.13  
 -- Dematteo, Miki L          13 CSC-MR               3:30.00         DQ  
 -- Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             3:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR             2:53.00    2:52.17  
  2 Syatkin, Vitaliy          13 SEALS-MR             3:24.50    2:53.30  
  3 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR             3:11.89    3:05.30  
  4 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               3:02.23    3:07.16  
  5 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:08.51  
  6 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 Sachem-MR            3:15.04    3:10.86  
  7 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:57.98    3:12.83  
  8 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               3:29.09    3:16.25  
  9 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          4:10.87    3:16.52  
 10 Saintlaurent, Reginald    14 HAA-MR               3:18.62    3:24.89  
 11 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:30.79  
 12 Pozin, Vadim              13 SEALS-MR             3:30.40    3:49.48  
 13 McCartney, Liam           13 East End-MR          4:12.87    3:51.58  
 -- Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             3:19.00         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR             1:30.00    1:26.19  
  2 Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR               1:27.09    1:26.63  
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:36.75    1:35.17  
  4 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR       1:45.63    1:38.08  
  5 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.33  
  6 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR          1:46.19    1:40.14  
  7 Gordon, Ashley A          10 TS-LI-MR             1:39.00    1:44.10  
  8 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:56.91    1:47.90  
  9 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               1:49.69    1:48.54  
 10 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached           2:15.00    1:50.06  
 11 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:57.65    1:51.72  
 12 Shellhammer, Nicole C     10 Sachem-MR            1:51.85    1:52.66  
 13 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:52.56    1:53.03  
 14 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:51.31    1:54.91  
 15 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               1:59.20    1:56.01  
 16 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.51    1:56.22  
 17 seib, Stephanie           10 WISC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.54  
 18 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR             1:55.00    1:56.60  
 19 Barkey, Meghann           10 TS-LI-MR             2:19.84    1:56.86  
 20 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:57.37    1:57.94  
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               2:15.02   1:59.09  
 22 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR             2:20.00    2:01.42  
 23 Robinson, Erica            9 HAA-MR               2:05.48    2:01.51  
 24 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                2:10.25    2:01.88  
 25 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR             2:37.00    2:03.73  
 26 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR               2:11.26    2:04.88  
 27 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.11    2:09.61  
 28 Martino, Kathleen A       10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    2:12.79  
 29 Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR               2:00.15    2:15.82  
 30 Kupres, Amber C            9 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:17.33  
 31 Martino, Samantha L        9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    2:30.24  
 -- Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR               2:00.15         DQ  
 -- Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR               2:20.69         DQ  
 -- Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR               2:02.96         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR               2:25.70         DQ  
 -- Saltzman, Dana G           9 HAA-MR               2:05.00         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR               2:00.15         DQ  
 -- Kerr, Kellie A             9 CSC-MR               2:00.15         DQ  
 -- Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR               2:00.15         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:34.19    1:33.88  
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:35.55    1:34.30  
  3 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR              1:41.28    1:38.14  
  4 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:42.58  
  5 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:42.59    1:44.01  
  6 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:55.23    1:46.55  
  7 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.74    1:47.15  
  8 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               1:49.96    1:48.58  
  9 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR            2:00.96    1:50.45  
 10 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR             2:00.83    1:51.11  
 11 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:56.50    1:52.66  
 12 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:54.04  
 13 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.90    1:54.07  
 14 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:56.81    1:54.20  
 15 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:55.83    1:54.53  
 16 Elkins, Ian C             10 IA-MR                1:59.43    1:55.93  
 17 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.63    2:07.71  
 18 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:08.17  
 19 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.50    2:09.86  
 20 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:11.13  
 21 Lindeman, Grant E          9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:11.51  
 22 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR               2:12.36    2:16.08  
 23 Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR               2:00.15    2:34.41  
 -- Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.00         DQ  
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Tarry, Preston M           9 Sachem-MR            2:10.00         DQ  
 -- Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ  
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR               1:54.00         DQ  
 -- Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               2:05.98    2:13.81  
  2 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:17.13    2:14.42  
  3 Brown, Lindsay E          14 IA-MR                2:15.20    2:18.29  
  4 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:11.05    2:18.42  
  5 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:19.35    2:19.90  
  6 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               2:17.50    2:20.36  
  Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                2:16.04    2:20.98  
  8 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               2:25.68    2:23.17  
  9 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               2:22.49    2:23.27  
 10 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               2:20.15    2:23.84  
 11 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            2:31.20    2:24.76  
 12 Milano, Lisa              13 WISC-MR              2:24.98    2:24.85  
 13 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            2:26.02    2:25.37  
 14 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            2:28.62    2:27.58  
 15 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          2:26.13    2:28.48  
 16 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:26.01    2:28.54  
 17 MacKenzie, Kathryn S      14 CSC-MR               2:24.23    2:28.57  
 18 Sgammato, Nicole          14 Sachem-MR            2:31.54    2:29.28  
 19 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             2:44.17    2:32.82  
 20 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               2:39.22    2:33.14  
 21 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                2:24.58    2:33.21  
 22 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          2:38.28    2:33.65  
 23 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:51.48    2:33.72  
 24 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             2:47.84    2:37.12  
 25 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       2:40.81    2:38.16  
 26 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          2:34.98    2:40.86  
 27 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                2:35.92    2:40.93  
 28 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                2:39.17    2:42.43  
 29 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               2:44.73    2:45.24  
 30 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                2:47.86    2:49.18  
 31 Barkey, Shannon           13 TS-LI-MR             3:41.00    3:02.82  
 32 Dematteo, Miki L          13 CSC-MR               2:56.99    3:04.61  
 33 Smith, Ashley E           13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:06.66  
 34 Carroll, Audrey J         13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:25.75  
 35 corcoran, shannon         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:30.00    3:31.06  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damato, Brett             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.70    2:04.92  
  2 Laporta, Paul J           14 Sachem-MR            2:09.50    2:05.88  
  3 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR             2:09.65    2:09.12  
  4 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR               2:05.68    2:09.38  
  5 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       2:08.04    2:11.54  
  6 Pertsovsky, Vadim         13 SEALS-MR             2:21.40    2:14.29  
  7 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:10.93    2:14.78  
  8 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            2:12.58    2:14.94  
  9 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:03.44    2:16.92  
 10 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               2:13.04    2:16.97  
 11 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            2:22.35    2:18.73  
 12 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            2:21.10    2:19.06  
 13 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             2:40.00    2:19.79  
 13 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR             2:20.00    2:19.79  
 15 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          3:21.98    2:27.01  
 16 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR            NT    2:28.19  
 17 Lindeman, Ryan K          14 Sachem-MR            2:34.48    2:28.47  
 18 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               2:28.69    2:38.44  
 19 Syatkin, Vitaliy          13 SEALS-MR             2:58.40    2:39.92  
 20 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               2:23.50    2:44.36  
 21 Saintlaurent, Reginald    14 HAA-MR               3:25.57    2:55.94  
 22 Bryant, Andrew K          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.75    2:58.72  
 23 Pozin, Vadim              13 SEALS-MR             2:40.50    3:00.12  
 24 LeClaire, Eric            13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:12.94  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR         30.41      31.06  
  2 Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR                 31.16      31.47  
  3 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               32.00      31.80  
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 33.08      33.21  
  5 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            35.89      34.02  
  6 Gordon, Ashley A 10 TS-LI-MR               33.00      34.09  
  7 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         39.21      35.42  
  8 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 36.49      36.47  
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 36.97      37.04  
 10 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 36.28      37.78  
 11 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR                39.71      37.87  
 12 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              40.88      38.69  
 13 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      39.47  
 14 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR                 41.67      39.69  
 15 Klett, Torrey K           10 North Shore-MR         38.56      39.84  
 16 Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR                 43.09      40.21  
 17 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR                 41.04      40.23  
 18 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 39.49      40.24  
 19 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR                 40.99      40.31  
 20 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                42.27      40.56  
 21 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR               42.00      40.58  
 22 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR                 38.57      40.59  
 23 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR                 37.89      41.05  
 24 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR                 40.61      41.08  
 25 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               48.48      41.14  
 26 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               37.86      41.38  
 27 Reynolds, Jennifer M      10 TVSC-MR                42.16      41.75  
 28 Barkey, Meghann           10 TS-LI-MR               44.21      41.87  
 29 Shellhammer, Nicole C     10 Sachem-MR              41.55      42.18  
 30 Kelly, Corinne N           9 TVSC-MR                42.00      42.40  
 31 O'Shea, Jaime P           10 Sachem-MR              39.52      42.61  
 32 Moore, Diana              10 HAA-MR                 54.20      43.05  
 33 Robinson, Erica            9 HAA-MR                 41.58      43.07  
 34 Gesimondo, Melissa        10 HAA-MR                 54.00      43.47  
 35 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      43.72  
 36 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR                 43.64      43.75  
 37 Saltzman, Dana G           9 HAA-MR                 42.05      43.82  
 38 Munafo, Nicole             9 HAA-MR                 51.00      44.30  
 39 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.29      44.32  
 40 Kupres, Amber C            9 CSC-MR                 50.00      44.46  
 41 Browne, Lauren M           9 TVSC-MR                51.00      44.79  
 42 Holler, Jillian P         10 TVSC-MR                56.00      45.05  
 43 Jehle, Samantha M          9 TVSC-MR                55.00      46.17  
 44 McHugh, Bethany           10 TVSC-MR                49.00      46.41  
 45 seib, Stephanie           10 WISC-MR                42.90      46.52  
 46 Martino, Kathleen A       10 WISC-MR                58.81      48.60  
 47 Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR                 45.44      49.00  
 48 Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR                58.00      50.06  
 49 Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR                 50.00      50.08  
 49 Kleeman, Alexandra R       9 TVSC-MR                48.00      50.08  
 51 Blom, Jesse               10 TVSC-MR                50.00      50.93  
 52 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached             51.41      52.03  
 53 McMahon, Meghan T         10 TS-LI-MR             1:06.00      52.17  
 54 Kerr, Kellie A             9 CSC-MR                 53.09      52.49  
 55 Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:00.05      52.75  
 56 Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR                50.87      54.02  
 57 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                  51.83      54.60  
 58 LaSalla, Briella          10 TVSC-MR                50.00      55.11  
 59 Berardi, Brieana A        10 TVSC-MR                52.00      55.85  
 60 Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR                 50.00      55.94  
 61 Martino, Samantha L        9 WISC-MR              1:05.33      58.50  
 62 Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR                 50.00      59.04  
 63 Presser, Megan K           9 TVSC-MR                57.00      59.82  
 64 Aiello, Gabrielle D        9 TVSC-MR                54.00    1:00.72  
 65 Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR                 50.00    1:01.22  
 66 Diebel, Jessica E          9 TVSC-MR              1:12.00    1:02.29  
 67 Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.00    1:04.54  
 68 Budnick, Lauren J          9 TVSC-MR                55.00    1:20.88  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  29.71      30.69  
  2 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                33.48      32.32  
  3 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  31.12      32.52  
  4 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.97      34.56  
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                34.65      34.95  
  6 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              34.63      35.20  
  7 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  34.94      35.38  
  8 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR                 39.20      35.94  
  9 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  33.81      36.16  
 10 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR                 38.42      36.63  
 11 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  36.32      36.82  
 12 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              39.09      36.93  
 13 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 35.47      37.09  
 14 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR                 37.81      37.51  
 15 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR              43.79      37.94  
 16 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.29      37.96  
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              36.34      38.85  
 18 Leahy Jr, Christopher     10 TVSC-MR                41.00      39.43  
 19 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR               40.96      39.55  
 20 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR                 39.17      39.67  
 21 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              39.85      39.99  
 22 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      40.16  
 23 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      40.86  
 24 Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      41.01  
 25 Lindeman, Grant E          9 Sachem-MR              43.42      41.72  
 26 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.94      41.98  
 27 Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR                42.93      42.20  
 28 Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR                 42.95      42.55  
 29 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.03      42.58  
 30 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR              44.11      42.71  
 31 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR                47.57      42.79  
 32 Elkins, Ian C             10 IA-MR                  40.55      43.55  
 33 Wallace, Nicholas         10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.35  
 34 Matera, Derek T           10 TVSC-MR                56.00      44.58  
 35 Sciarrotto, Brendan       10 TVSC-MR                51.00      44.67  
 36 Thompson, Brendan         10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.76  
 37 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR              49.28      45.08  
 38 Tarry, Preston M           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      46.54  
 39 Lanzarotta, James P       10 WISC-MR                50.00      47.08  
 40 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      47.69  
 41 Weilert, John             10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      48.79  
 42 Weilert, Justin           10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      50.40  
 43 Adams, Billy               9 HAA-MR                 48.00      50.47  
 44 Saunders, Brad S          10 TVSC-MR                48.00      51.36  
 45 Luchsinger, Sean P         9 TVSC-MR                49.00      54.27  
 46 Loper, Michael D           9 TVSC-MR                53.00      54.84  
 47 Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR                 59.21      55.18  
 48 Amato, Anthony             9 TVSC-MR                55.00      56.23  
 49 Gelish, Dominic           10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.34  
 50 Gombert, Michael E        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.37  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               1:09.22    1:10.30  
  2 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               1:12.27    1:11.67  
  3 Sgammato, Nicole          14 Sachem-MR            1:17.15    1:14.19  
  4 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            1:13.08    1:15.21  
  5 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            1:13.59    1:17.57  
  6 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                1:19.54    1:19.11  
  7 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               1:15.96    1:19.58  
  8 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            1:21.92    1:21.40  
  9 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:19.74    1:21.55  
 10 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          1:18.04    1:23.37  
 11 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               1:17.49    1:23.71  
 12 Veccia, Samantha J        13Sachem-MR            1:17.08    1:24.43  
 13 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:19.71    1:24.45  
 14 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       1:22.98    1:25.38  
 15 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:15.39    1:26.04  
 16 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               1:30.01    1:26.24  
 17 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             1:57.38    1:26.99  
 18 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             1:24.64    1:27.47  
 19 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:23.84    1:27.70  
 20 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               1:29.94    1:33.04  
 21 Kuhn, Jenna L             13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.62  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Audrey             14 SEALS-MR             1:04.20    1:00.57  
  2 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:02.34    1:03.51  
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:07.03    1:05.39  
  4 Laporta, Paul J           14 Sachem-MR            1:10.26    1:08.72  
  5 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               1:03.33    1:10.69  
  6 Pertsovsky, Vadim         13 SEALS-MR             1:15.00    1:11.46  
  7 Gaffey, Eric J            13 CSC-MR               1:08.69    1:12.17  
  8 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            1:12.74    1:13.68  
  9 Robertson, Brian J        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.58    1:14.72  
 10 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       1:09.84    1:14.86  
 11 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR             1:13.90    1:15.45  
 12 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR             1:18.32    1:17.24  
 13 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:28.00    1:18.09  
 14 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               1:26.58    1:24.15  
 15 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               1:26.80    1:35.75  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR                 35.28      35.75  
  2 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               47.00      37.94  
  3 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 39.69      38.52  
  4 Giordano, Krista N        10 North Shore-MR         43.28      42.14  
  5 Vertullo, Christine       10 East End-MR            47.68      42.93  
  6 Gordon, Ashley A          10 TS-LI-MR               38.00      44.25  
  7 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                43.64      44.62  
  8 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         48.52      45.67  
  9 Bosak, Rachael M          10 TS-LI-MR               52.00      46.03  
 10 Gellman, Kimberly M        9 TS-LI-MR               55.12      46.72  
 11 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR                 49.74      47.79  
 12 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 48.62      47.91  
 13 Hesse, Samantha M         10 TVSC-MR                55.00      48.10  
 14 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR                 52.77      48.52  
 15 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 47.84      49.26  
 16 Klett, Torrey K           10 North Shore-MR         50.12      50.34  
 17 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 48.66      50.79  
 18 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              54.77      51.05  
 19 Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR                 58.14      52.14  
 20 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 49.88      52.22  
 21 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  10 TVSC-MR                53.60      52.57  
 22 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR                 47.87      53.42  
 23 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR                 48.60      53.82  
 24 Shellhammer, Nicole C     10 Sachem-MR              50.55      54.81  
 25 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached           1:27.00      55.85  
 26 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR                 53.85      56.15  
 27 Acompora, Alyssa           9 TS-LI-MR               55.54      57.24  
 28 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR                 58.42    1:02.20  
 29 Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.31  
 30 Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.29  
 31 Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.36  
 -- Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kupres, Amber C            9 CSC-MR           1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Vail, Lily L               9 TVSC-MR              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- O'Shea, Jaime P           10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                  53.21         DQ  
 -- Smith, Erika L            10 TVSC-MR              1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR                 50.17         DQ  
 -- Kerr, Kellie A             9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  31.70      33.75  
  2 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              37.75      36.69  
  3 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  43.86      41.25  
  4 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                42.00      41.29  
  5 Hausmann, Edward C        10 WISC-MR                41.86      41.34  
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      42.60  
  7 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 38.89      42.66  
  8 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR                 46.93      47.78  
  9 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  39.60      47.90  
 10 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  44.18      48.03  
 11 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                45.00      49.36  
 12 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              47.48      49.78  
 13 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR                 46.25      50.06  
 14 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  46.49      51.25  
 15 Kuhn, Ian A               10 Sachem-MR              56.78      51.40  
 16 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      53.34  
 17 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR               58.83      55.30  
 18 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              1:05.00      57.25  
 -- Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Harkin, Sean W             9 TVSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Tarry, Preston M           9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:53.00    1:54.79  
  2 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  1:58.62    2:06.37  
     1) Dinkel, Marlaina 15             2) Piscitelli, Leanne 15          
     3) Atwell, Chrissy M 15            4) Cunningham, Katie Z 15         
 
Event 30  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:40.41    1:43.29  
     1) Piesnikowski, Eric P 17         2) Weil, Thomas E 15              
     3) Lown, Brendan M 16              4) Rufa, Chris S 16               
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:48.94    1:50.05  
     1) Gaffey, Melanie A 11            2) Sudano, Ashley M 12            
     3) Taddeo, Marisa S 11             4) Bunster, Kelly E 12            
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      1:56.44    1:58.72  
     1) Longo, Nicole A 11              2) Hamel, Katie M 12              
     3) Moore, Erin A 12                4) Leguyader, Sydney A 12         
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.00    2:00.10  
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.48    2:04.80  
     1) Mortazavi, Shirin R 12          2) Laporta, Katie L 11            
     3) Grega, Allison M 11             4) Longo, Angela L 11             
  5 East End Swim Club-MR  'A'                             NT    2:13.57  
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:02.98    2:14.35  
     1) Fusco, Kristina 11              2) Fallon, Kelly J 11             
     3) Desousa, Yvonne C 11            4) Korlipara, Tara R 11           
  7 Haupauge-MR  'A'                                 2:00.15    2:19.22  
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:25.43    2:32.03  
     1) Perrone, Victoria A 12          2) Nocera, Angela M 12            
     3) Miller, Ashley D 12             4) Schildt, Krista M 11           
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.95    2:00.01  
     1) Vanwinkle, John J 12            2) Hallinan, James J 11           
     3) King, Brendan D 11              4) Coleman, Zachary T 11          
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:05.37    2:04.21  
     1) Dieterich, Matthew R 12         2) Lettieri, Nicholas E 12        
     3) Nieto, Brian T 11               4) Gee, Charlie P 11              
  3 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                       NT    2:04.34  
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:00.44    2:15.24  
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 1:57.09    2:23.80  
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'B'                                 3:00.00    2:31.17  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                1:08.80    1:07.72  
  2 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       1:12.58    1:09.32  
  3 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            1:09.01    1:10.12  
  4 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             1:15.15    1:14.10  
  5 Fitz, Sara A              15 CSC-MR               1:22.00    1:14.51  
  6 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:11.69    1:14.71  
  7 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            1:12.89    1:14.96  
  8 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:15.06  
  9 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:18.96    1:18.10  
 10 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               1:18.91    1:18.41  
 11 Golden, Caitlin A         15 East End-MR          1:24.51    1:24.00  
 12 Lynch, Megan E            16 HAA-MR               1:24.72    1:24.99  
 13 Taylor, Meghan E          15 IA-MR                1:24.13    1:27.68  
 14 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             1:25.77    2:08.83  
 -- Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Booth, Jessica A          15 TS-LI-MR             1:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR               1:02.10    1:00.49  
  2 Levintov, Nick            15 SEALS-MR             1:03.20    1:02.56  
  3 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               1:03.67    1:04.48  
  4 Penyevsky, Sergey         15 SEALS-MR             1:05.80    1:05.86  
  5 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               1:03.01    1:08.11  
  6 Swoish, Paul T            15 North Shore-MR       1:07.80    1:08.75  
  7 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            1:10.69    1:09.39  
  8 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               1:11.69    1:10.87  
  9 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR             1:16.00    1:11.46  
 10 Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR               1:14.36    1:15.17  
 11 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               1:27.27    1:26.69  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR                 21.15      18.47  
  2 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               23.00      19.18  
  3 Heinsohn, Alyssa N         8 TS-LI-MR               22.48      19.41  
  4 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 24.28      20.03  
  5 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               30.61      20.10  
  6 English, Julia M           8 WISC-MR                25.54      20.26  
  7 Christy, Marissa A         8 TS-LI-MR               29.00      21.47  
  8 Dufre, Pamela D            8 WISC-MR                38.00      21.71  
  9 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                26.50      22.06  
 10 Biagiotti, Jessica L       8 TVSC-MR   25.00      22.22  
 11 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               22.71      22.57  
 12 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR                 24.20      22.60  
 13 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.88      22.61  
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                28.10      22.64  
 15 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         27.77      22.67  
 15 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR              35.00      22.67  
 17 Dieterich, Sara A          8 CSC-MR                 28.96      22.75  
 18 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.14      22.86  
 18 Longley, Kelsey L          8 CSC-MR                 22.17      22.86  
 20 NG, Selina K               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.06      23.14  
 21 Biagiotti, Kaitlin B       7 TVSC-MR                26.00      23.23  
 22 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      23.60  
 23 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  24.78      23.62  
 24 Bassani, Gloria A          8 CSC-MR                 45.00      24.10  
 25 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  23.73      24.18  
 26 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              27.28      24.29  
 27 Cohen, Gennie              8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      24.33  
 28 Enoksen, Tory E            8 CSC-MR                 45.00      24.34  
 29 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR               38.00      24.53  
 30 Coiro, Gabriela            8 WISC-MR                30.00      24.55  
 31 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.45      24.67  
 32 Leahy, Colleen             7 TVSC-MR                28.00      24.89  
 33 Carlson, Alexis T          7 WISC-MR                35.00      25.07  
 34 Bellino, Elisa             8 HAA-MR                 49.00      25.15  
 34 Yao, Li Yan                7 TVSC-MR                31.00      25.15  
 36 Harpool, Chelsea L         8 TVSC-MR                32.00      25.41  
 37 Glenday, Kerry J           7 WISC-MR                35.00      26.01  
 38 Murray, Brigid N           8 CSC-MR                 23.20      26.08  
 39 Matera, Kristen L          8 TVSC-MR                32.00      26.45  
 40 Henderson, Emma D          7 IA-MR                  25.55      26.48  
 41 Bertini, Rachael N         6 TVSC-MR                33.00      26.53  
 42 seliger, Rachel            8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      26.85  
 43 Hetzer, Nicole M           7 CSC-MR                 45.00      26.92  
 44 Marmo, Marisa A            7 CSC-MR                 45.00      26.99  
 45 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR              30.00      27.04  
 46 Hemp, Alexandra            6 HAA-MR               1:02.00      27.12  
 47 Ramos, Jasmine A           6 CSC-MR                 45.00      27.15  
 48 Coombs, Jessica Z          7 HAA-MR                 33.52      27.27  
 49 Iaboni, Adriana            8 HAA-MR               1:05.20      27.43  
 50 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.91      28.44  
 51 Hutzler, Alexandra F       6 TVSC-MR                30.00      28.69  
 52 Diaz, Danielle N           8 TVSC-MR                28.00      28.77  
 53 Matthes, Kelly             7 WISC-MR                35.00      29.07  
 54 Sciarrotto, Lauren         8 TVSC-MR                27.00      29.21  
 55 Macarchuk, Ashley R        7 TVSC-MR                34.00      29.27  
 56 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      29.36  
 57 Lampe, Colleen M           7 TVSC-MR                31.00      29.58  
 58 Bassani, Josephine A       6 CSC-MR                 45.00      29.69  
 59 Pellicane, Nicolette C     7 TVSC-MR                29.00      29.74  
 60 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR              36.53      29.77  
 61 Flanagan, Sabrina M        8 CSC-MR                 45.00      30.37  
 62 Saintlaurent, Alexandra    8 HAA-MR               1:03.50      30.42  
 63 Schneider, Anna            8 TS-LI-MR               40.00      30.87  
 64 Theal, Jacqueline T        6 TS-LI-MR               40.00      33.38  
 65 Scandariato, Ilana L       8 TVSC-MR                32.00      33.44  
 66 Acompora, Ashley D         6 TS-LI-MR               57.00      33.77  
 67 Bassi, Bridget K           7 TVSC-MR                35.00      33.88  
 68 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      35.08  
 69 Bevinetto, Alyssa C        6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      37.25  
 70 Pozmanter, Kristen L       6 TVSC-MR                40.00      38.22  
 71 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR               40.00      38.48  
 72 Spirio, Casey              7 HAA-MR                 50.20      56.67  
 -- Cohen, Kelsie              7 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed  Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         21.36      19.07  
  2 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.49      19.19  
  3 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR                 21.59      19.30  
  4 Grossman, Robert           8 SEALS-MR               22.80      19.73  
  5 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                23.49      20.82  
  6 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  24.70      21.27  
  7 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  20.11      21.78  
  8 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  22.11      22.10  
  9 Arloff, William D          8 TVSC-MR                30.00      22.78  
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.48      23.04  
 11 Gagliano, Travis Z         8 CSC-MR                 25.77      23.24  
 11 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      23.24  
 13 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      24.04  
 14 Landi, Joseph B            8 CSC-MR                 26.81      24.43  
 15 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.06      24.74  
 16 Barrios, Nicholas J        8 CSC-MR                    NT      24.84  
 17 Fisher, Montana B          8 CSC-MR                 29.69      25.73  
 18 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               28.44      25.81  
 19 McKeefery, Shawn P         7 CSC-MR                 45.00      25.97  
 20 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  27.52      26.05  
 21 Shellhammer, Matthew S     7 Sachem-MR              30.20      26.85  
 22 Saccardi, Adam J           8 TVSC-MR                34.00      27.37  
 23 Conway, James C            7 CSC-MR                 45.00      27.40  
 24 Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      27.64  
 25 Clark, Ryan T              8 TVSC-MR                31.00      28.12  
 26 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      28.81  
 27 Coleman, Gregory M         8 CSC-MR                 45.00      28.88  
 28 Castain, Kyle              6 HAA-MR               1:02.00      29.58  
 29 Robinson, David            7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      30.21  
 30 Culhane, Jack N            7 CSC-MR                 45.00      31.06  
 31 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      31.41  
 32 Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00      31.42  
 33 Diebel, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR                32.00      31.82  
 34 McHugh, Chase T            7 TVSC-MR                36.00      32.25  
 35 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      33.26  
 36 Sathya-Narayanan, Pranay   7 HAA-MR               1:02.00      33.64  
 37 Argeopoulos, Michael A     7 TVSC-MR                29.00      37.03  
 38 Wang, Eric E               5 TVSC-MR                35.00      37.10  
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew S       6 TVSC-MR                40.00      39.27  
 -- McCabe, Sean               7 HAA-MR                 45.60         DQ  
 -- Patton, Ryan J             6 TVSC-MR                40.00         DQ  
 -- Dennis, Michael            8 HAA-MR                 56.00         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         11 CSC-MR                 30.96      31.93  
  2 Tavushniansky, Anna       12 SEALS-MR               32.00      34.27  
  3 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.41      34.35  
  4 Grossman, Jane            12 SEALS-MR               36.70      34.63  
  5 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 32.37      34.96  
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  34.37      35.15  
  7 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR            34.41      35.35  
  8 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR              34.88      35.39  
  9 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  35.73      35.65  
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  36.47      35.96  
 11 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         36.16      35.97  
 12 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              35.65      36.05  
 13 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            36.77      36.07  
 14 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               36.86      36.32  
 15 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  38.29      36.35  
 16 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 37.57      36.73  
 17 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 41.60      36.93  
 18 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR               37.00      37.06  
 19 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR               37.07      37.29  
 20 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 37.93      37.37  
 21 Pamlayne, Stacey A        11 CSC-MR                 37.58      37.38  
 22 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR         38.32      37.47  
 23 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR                 35.94      37.50  
 24 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 37.59      37.87  
 25 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         48.56      37.94  
 26 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         45.89      38.22  
 27 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR                 38.42      38.42  
 28 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                  41.68      38.85  
 29 Blom, Danielle            11 HAA-MR                 50.00      38.94  
 30 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR                 40.05      39.20  
 31 Plaschka, Jade            11 HAA-MR                 57.20      39.25  
 32 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                42.22      39.39  
 33 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR               43.00      39.72  
 34 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              43.54      40.11  
 35 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR                 43.37      41.05  
 36 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR                 41.62      41.30  
 37 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              41.60      41.31  
 38 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.29      41.72  
 39 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 44.11      41.73  
 40 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              40.97      41.78  
 41 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.62      41.83  
 42 Swoish, Kerry E           11 North Shore-MR         38.95      42.06  
 43 Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      42.11  
 44 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                  50.61      42.26  
 45 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR                 42.36      42.32  
 46 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 42.75      42.61  
 47 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR              44.22      42.71  
 48 Baker, Arianna C          12 East End-MR            48.39      43.98  
 49 Bravo-Reyes, Mia K        11 TVSC-MR                55.00      44.09  
 50 Lytell, Marike            11 WISC-MR                46.35      44.18  
 51 Borisova, Jenny           11 SEALS-MR               45.70      44.26  
 52 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR            45.23      44.30  
 53 Capustin, Kimberly B      11 TVSC-MR                47.00      44.39  
 54 Marsar, Samantha K        11 CSC-MR                 44.85      44.63  
 55 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 46.48      44.73  
 56 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00      44.89  
 57 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR                 49.59      46.16  
 58 Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      46.98  
 59 Haight, Jacqueline A      12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.00  
 60 Bottoni, Stefanie M       11 HAA-MR                 54.00      48.13  
 61 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.83      48.21  
 62 Odenthal, Kimberly M      12 HAA-MR                 54.00      48.48  
 63 Johnson, Kimberly         11 HAA-MR                 52.00      51.07  
 64 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      51.35  
 65 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95      56.75  
 66 Somaschini, Victoria Giu  12 HAA-MR                 58.00      57.82  
 67 Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      59.58  
 68 Degirdamo, Nicole L       11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:02.90  
 69 Scholz, Miriam S          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.70  
 -- Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR            1:00.71         DQ  
 -- Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR              51.10         DQ  
 -- Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.08         DQ  
 -- Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                43.06         DQ  
 -- Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  37.67         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               32.00      30.04  
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 32.42      32.08  
  3 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         35.92      34.55  
  4 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR                 36.81      35.26  
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 35.74      35.96  
  6 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 36.28      36.22  
  7 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  6.68      36.47  
  8 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR                 36.04      37.00  
  9 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               38.00      37.37  
 10 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR                 38.84      37.47  
 11 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR                41.68      38.14  
 12 Clifford, Joseph V        12 HAA-MR                 50.00      38.65  
 13 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               42.00      38.75  
 14 Brauner, Jesse T          11 CSC-MR                 40.27      38.90  
 15 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR              37.80      38.98  
 16 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               39.00      39.17  
 17 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR            43.05      40.53  
 18 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR                 50.00      40.70  
 19 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR               1:07.15      41.63  
 20 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               41.68      41.82  
 21 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  41.74      42.00  
 22 Toscano, Thomas           12 HAA-MR                 52.10      42.09  
 23 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR               43.20      42.68  
 24 Diana, Joseph T           12 Sachem-MR              45.00      43.50  
 25 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              42.62      43.62  
 26 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR                 42.27      43.99  
 27 Ellis, Steven C           11 HAA-MR                 48.65      44.28  
 28 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      44.68  
 29 Seliger, Kyle             12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.55  
 30 Hails, Alexander          11 HAA-MR               1:01.20      50.26  
 31 Clark, Brandon J          11 East End-MR          1:04.71      51.02  
 32 Recio, Matthew            11 HAA-MR                 54.92      53.52  
 33 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.86      54.81  
 -- Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Husted, Brian             11 HAA-MR                 51.95         DQ  
 -- Moyik, Thomas P           12 Sachem-MR              45.00         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:46.92    2:53.27  
  2 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                2:57.44    3:01.88  
  3 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            3:15.00    3:02.70  
  4 Taylor, Meghan E          15 IA-MR                2:57.52    3:05.05  
  5 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             3:09.03    3:10.86  
  6 Golden, Caitlin A         15 East End-MR          3:15.98    3:13.03  
 -- Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             3:17.78         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levintov, Nick            15 SEALS-MR             2:39.40    2:31.73  
  2 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               2:45.34    2:41.04  
  3 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               2:56.05    2:50.61  
  4 Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR               2:52.30    2:53.18  
  5 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               2:47.76    2:54.76  
  6 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR             2:44.00    3:01.81  
  7 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               2:51.51    3:16.56  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR                 20.51      19.21  
  2 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 22.80      20.75  
  3 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               29.00      22.03  
  4 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               39.00      22.29  
  5 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.68      22.75  
  6 Heinsohn, Alyssa N         8 TS-LI-MR               27.15      24.50  
  7 NG, Selina K               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.00      25.06  
  8 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.00      25.07  
  9 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR                 36.09      25.78  
 10 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         31.85      26.62  11 Matthes, Kelly             7 WISC-MR                35.00      27.04  
 12 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               31.05      27.18  
 13 Carlson, Alexis T          7 WISC-MR                39.00      28.14  
 14 Longley, Kelsey L          8 CSC-MR                 26.55      28.41  
 15 English, Julia M           8 WISC-MR                30.56      29.12  
 15 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.00      29.12  
 17 Dufre, Pamela D            8 WISC-MR                39.00      29.31  
 18 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.69      30.20  
 19 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  29.54      30.50  
 20 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                30.00      31.49  
 21 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR               38.00      33.09  
 -- Glenday, Kerry J           7 WISC-MR                32.00         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Jasmine A           6 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Bassani, Josephine A       6 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Murray, Brigid N           8 CSC-MR                 43.71         DQ  
 -- Dieterich, Sara A          8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M           7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Enoksen, Tory E            8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Marmo, Marisa A            7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Bassani, Gloria A          8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina M        8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00         DQ  
 -- Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00         DQ  
 -- Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              40.00         DQ  
 -- Coombs, Jessica Z          7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00         DQ  
 -- Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR              32.00         DQ  
 -- Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR              35.00         DQ  
 -- Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR              40.00         DQ  
 -- Henderson, Emma D          7 IA-MR                  30.84         DQ  
 -- Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  30.21         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Robert           8 SEALS-MR               25.70      21.48  
  2 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.34      21.52  
  3 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         23.10      22.88  
  4 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      25.10  
  5 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  33.77      26.68  
  6 Gagliano, Travis Z         8 CSC-MR                 29.68      26.82  
  7 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  21.90      27.21  
  8 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                31.75      27.62  
  9 Shellhammer, Matthew S     7 Sachem-MR              39.77      28.29  
 10 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.66      28.84  
 11 Coleman, Gregory M         8 CSC-MR                 50.00      31.26  
 12 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      34.30  
 13 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  22.22      36.70  
 14 Culhane, Jack N            7 CSC-MR                 50.00      38.30  
 15 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      44.34  
 16 Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      46.69  
 -- Conway, James C            7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J        8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- McKeefery, Shawn P         7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Landi, Joseph B            8 CSC-MR                 28.74         DQ  
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.00         DQ  
 -- Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR                 54.00         DQ  
 -- Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00         DQ  
 -- Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00         DQ  
 -- Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  33.25         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Montana B          8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               37.31         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          12 CSC-MR               1:20.62    1:15.22  
  2 Gaffey, Melanie A         11 CSC-MR               1:21.65    1:18.38  
  3 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:19.35    1:18.39  
  4 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR            1:23.06    1:23.22  
  5 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:25.88    1:23.30  
  6 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:29.20    1:23.52  
  7 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:23.76    1:25.16  
  8 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:24.41    1:25.22  
  9 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR          1:32.29    1:25.40  
 10 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               1:33.19    1:25.51  
 11 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                1:28.17    1:28.11  
 12 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.31    1:29.41  
 13 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR               1:33.37    1:29.67  
 14 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:26.99    1:30.02  
 15 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR             1:33.00    1:31.67  
 16 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR            1:35.50    1:31.91  
 17 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.20    1:32.74  
 17 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:37.63    1:32.74  
 19 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:45.15    1:32.95  
 20 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:41.76    1:33.25  
 21 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR          1:37.41    1:35.27  
 22 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                1:36.32    1:36.37  
 23 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               1:44.74    1:36.66  
 24 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR               1:38.62    1:38.19  
 25 Pamlayne, Stacey A        11 CSC-MR               1:45.34    1:38.47  
 26 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR              1:47.25    1:38.52  
 27 Haight, Jacqueline A      12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.05  
 28 Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    1:39.35  
 29 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:42.18    1:39.50  
 30 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               1:46.61    1:39.76  
 31 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:44.58    1:39.88  
 32 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       2:10.47    1:39.89  
 33 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               1:40.28    1:41.46  
 34 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:42.46  
 35 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR               1:46.28    1:43.12  
 36 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR               1:48.62    1:43.58  
 37 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:53.15    1:44.43  
 38 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                2:06.32    1:45.76  
 39 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR               1:50.41    1:48.59  
 40 Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR            1:53.10    1:49.80  
 41 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR            2:06.04    1:50.70  
 42 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00    1:51.52  
 43 Borisova, Jenny           11 SEALS-MR             1:52.40    1:51.83  
 44 Marsar, Samantha K        11 CSC-MR               1:55.93    1:54.63  
 45 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR               2:06.48    1:56.45  
 46 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.32    1:58.35  
 47 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.03    2:09.02  
 48 Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:14.12  
 -- Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR               1:39.66         DQ  
 -- Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Degirdamo, Nicole L       11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR             1:20.00    1:21.30  
  2 Lettieri, Nicholas E      12 CSC-MR               1:24.03    1:22.64  
  3 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:29.17  
  4 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:27.20    1:29.52  
  5 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:24.00    1:32.05  
  6 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:31.89    1:32.15  
  7 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    1:32.24  
  8 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            1:32.91    1:32.39  
  9 Combs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR               1:39.88    1:32.90  
 10 Brauner, Jesse T          11 CSC-MR               1:33.91    1:33.99  
 11 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.00    1:35.16  
 12 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:29.00    1:35.23  
 13 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR              1:32.93    1:36.32  
 14 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:40.15    1:38.47  
 15 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR          1:44.73    1:38.83  
 16 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:50.27    1:38.94  
 17 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR               1:52.00    1:39.88  
 18 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:38.42    1:40.11  
 19 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR             1:48.40    1:40.62  
 20 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR               1:45.05    1:44.31  
 21 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                1:45.61    1:45.41  
 22 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR               1:48.22    1:46.28  
 23 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:47.30  
 24 Ellis, Steven C           11 HAA-MR               2:04.88    1:55.22  
 25 Clark, Brandon J          11 East End-MR          1:50.87    2:08.31  
 26 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.72    2:16.96  
 27 Husted, Brian             11 HAA-MR               2:35.00    2:17.26  
 -- Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.00         DQ  
 -- Toscano, Thomas           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Diana, Joseph T           12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Moyik, Thomas P           12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                2:07.20    2:06.23  
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:05.39    2:09.65  
  3 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            2:13.82    2:19.30  
  4 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       2:15.24    2:19.95  
  5 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:26.46    2:21.40  
  6 Fitz, Sara A              15 CSC-MR               2:26.00    2:26.39  
  7 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:27.68  
  8 Lipari, Amanda A          15 Sachem-MR            2:19.93    2:29.15  
  9 Lynch, Megan E            16 HAA-MR               2:30.48    2:36.79  
 10 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             2:38.13    2:37.24  
 11 Taylor, Meghan E          15 IA-MR                2:36.02    2:37.67  
 12 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             2:43.39    2:42.79  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR               2:00.36    1:59.66  
  2 Levintov, Nick            15 SEALS-MR             2:04.10    2:00.68  
  3 Penyevsky, Sergey         15 SEALS-MR             2:02.40    2:03.11  
  4 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               2:07.38    2:04.37  
  5 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               1:58.66    2:05.30  
  6 Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR               2:09.41    2:10.23  
  7 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            2:11.08    2:10.38  
  8 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               2:10.91    2:12.82  
  9 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR             2:13.00    2:20.00  
 10 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               2:18.20    2:22.33  
 -- Swoish, Paul T            15 North Shore-MR       2:08.11         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M          8 CSC-MR                 34.42      33.37  
  2 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 36.21      34.00  
  3 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               43.00      36.32  
  4 English, Julia M           8 WISC-MR                42.84      39.70  
  5 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      40.94  
  6 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.56      41.09  
  7 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         41.19      41.27  
  8 Christy, Marissa A         8 S-LI-MR               53.00      42.39  
  9 Dieterich, Sara A          8 CSC-MR                 45.50      42.79  
 10 NG, Selina K               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      43.79  
 11 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      44.17  
 12 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      44.34  
 13 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                53.94      44.68  
 14 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR                 44.35      44.70  
 15 Biagiotti, Kaitlin B       7 TVSC-MR                57.00      44.79  
 16 Biagiotti, Jessica L       8 TVSC-MR                55.00      44.83  
 17 Dufre, Pamela D            8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      45.02  
 18 Longley, Kelsey L          8 CSC-MR                 41.68      45.28  
 19 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.60      46.57  
 20 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      46.69  
 21 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               50.23      47.17  
 22 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR             1:05.00      47.52  
 23 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      47.60  
 24 Enoksen, Tory E            8 CSC-MR               1:10.00      47.85  
 25 Yao, Li Yan                7 TVSC-MR              1:03.00      48.71  
 26 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR             1:10.00      48.84  
 27 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      49.13  
 28 Pellicane, Nicolette C     7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      49.81  
 29 Hetzer, Nicole M           7 CSC-MR               1:00.10      50.40  
 30 Diaz, Danielle N           8 TVSC-MR              1:16.00      51.04  
 31 Leahy, Colleen             7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      51.71  
 32 Hogan, Anna M              7 TVSC-MR                48.91      51.97  
 33 Henderson, Emma D          7 IA-MR                  55.64      52.29  
 34 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  46.32      52.36  
 35 Saintlaurent, Alexandra    8 HAA-MR               1:56.80      52.77  
 36 Matera, Kristen L          8 TVSC-MR                   NT      53.16  
 37 Sciarrotto, Lauren         8 TVSC-MR                59.00      53.28  
 38 Matthes, Kelly             7 WISC-MR              1:05.00      54.57  
 39 Sandor, Hanna W            8 IA-MR                  46.35      55.01  
 40 Coombs, Jessica Z          7 HAA-MR               1:05.57      55.20  
 41 Hutzler, Alexandra F       6 TVSC-MR              1:20.00      55.24  
 42 Coiro, Gabriela            8 WISC-MR                55.00      55.86  
 43 seliger, Rachel            8 HAA-MR               2:00.00      56.26  
 44 Marmo, Marisa A            7 CSC-MR               1:00.10      56.91  
 45 Harpool, Chelsea L         8 TVSC-MR              1:12.00      58.07  
 46 Bertini, Rachael N         6 TVSC-MR              1:15.00      58.71  
 47 Cohen, Gennie              8 HAA-MR               2:00.00      59.44  
 48 Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      59.96  
 49 Murray, Brigid N           8 CSC-MR                 46.67    1:00.30  
 50 Glenday, Kerry J           7 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.75  
 51 Macarchuk, Ashley R        7 TVSC-MR              1:14.00    1:02.20  
 52 Bassani, Josephine A       6 CSC-MR               1:00.10    1:02.26  
 53 Ramos, Jasmine A           6 CSC-MR               1:16.54    1:02.63  
 54 Bassani, Gloria A          8 CSC-MR               1:00.10    1:03.26  
 55 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.59    1:04.14  
 56 Scandariato, Ilana L       8 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:06.14  
 57 Spirio, Casey              7 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:06.97  
 58 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:14.25    1:08.58  
 59 Theal, Jacqueline T        6 TS-LI-MR             1:25.00    1:09.42  
 60 Hemp, Alexandra            6 HAA-MR               2:01.00    1:10.15  
 61 Schneider, Anna            8 TS-LI-MR             1:15.00    1:10.93  
 62 Lampe, Colleen M           7 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:12.23  
 63 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.41    1:12.36  
 64 Cohen, Kelsie              7 HAA-MR               1:56.00    1:14.59  
 65 Bevinetto, Alyssa C        6 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:18.50  
 66 Bassi, Bridget K           7 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:19.85  
 67 Flanagan, Sabrina M        8 CSC-MR               1:00.10    1:20.62  
 68 Pozmanter, Kristen L       6 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.85  
 -- Iaboni, Adriana            8 HAA-MR               2:01.25         DQ  
 -- Bellino, Elisa             8 HAA-MR               1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR             1:12.00         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team     Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         35.31      35.78  
  2 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      38.10  
  3 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  37.54      38.19  
  4 Hausmann, Matthew          8 WISC-MR                38.97      40.14  
  5 Grossman, Robert           8 SEALS-MR               43.70      41.92  
  6 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR               1:02.27      42.16  
  7 Gagliano, Travis Z         8 CSC-MR                 48.22      42.30  
  8 Santoro, Philip M          8 TVSC-MR              1:06.00      42.57  
  9 Landi, Joseph B            8 CSC-MR                 43.28      42.87  
 10 Buoniello, Blake J         8 IA-MR                  43.67      43.80  
 11 Buoniello, Bailey J        7 IA-MR                  49.80      45.82  
 12 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               59.45      46.42  
 13 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      46.69  
 14 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.00      46.76  
 15 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  40.00      49.45  
 16 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.37      51.02  
 17 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.66      51.22  
 18 Coleman, Gregory M         8 CSC-MR                 54.27      51.90  
 19 Fisher, Montana B          8 CSC-MR                 52.93      52.31  
 20 Shellhammer, Matthew S     7 Sachem-MR              59.41      54.65  
 21 Barrios, Nicholas J        8 CSC-MR                 59.12      55.07  
 22 Culhane, Jack N            7 CSC-MR               1:15.00      55.39  
 23 Diebel, Jason C            8 TVSC-MR                   NT      55.64  
 24 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      56.67  
 25 Arloff, William D          8 TVSC-MR              1:10.00      57.71  
 26 Saccardi, Adam J           8 TVSC-MR              1:14.00      58.02  
 27 Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.00      59.09  
 28 McKeefery, Shawn P         7 CSC-MR               1:05.74    1:00.04  
 29 McHugh, Chase T            7 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.70  
 30 Robinson, David            7 HAA-MR               2:10.00    1:02.52  
 31 Clark, Ryan T              8 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:05.73  
 32 Conway, James C            7 CSC-MR                 58.87    1:06.55  
 33 Castain, Kyle              6 HAA-MR               2:10.10    1:07.70  
 34 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:08.11  
 35 Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:10.11  
 36 McCabe, Sean               7 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:13.79  
 37 Patton, Ryan J             6 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.44  
 38 Wang, Eric E               5 TVSC-MR              1:03.00    1:16.84  
 39 Argeopoulos, Michael A     7 TVSC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.29  
 40 Dennis, Michael            8 HAA-MR               1:33.98    1:18.33  
 41 Pozmanter, Matthew S       6 TVSC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.48  
 -- Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06         DQ  
 -- Sathya-Narayanan, Pranay   7 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Melanie A         11 CSC-MR                 26.88      27.60  
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          11 CSC-MR                 28.48      28.47  
  3 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              29.02      28.87  
  4 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR                 28.48      28.91  
  5 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                 29.27      28.99  
  6 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR            29.55      29.44  
  7 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR              29.08      29.84  
  8 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  28.56      30.27  
  9 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  29.88      30.46  
 10 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  29.84      30.71  
 11 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         31.37      30.79  
 12 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR                 29.11      30.83  
 13 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.44      30.88  
 14 Grossman, Jane            12 SEALS-MR               29.40      30.90  
 15 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR               32.00      30.94  
 16 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            33.21      31.04  
 17 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR                 29.58      31.41  
 18 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR       30.92      31.45  
 19 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR         31.69      31.47  
 20 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  31.49      31.49  
 21 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               32.61      31.78  
 22 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR                 31.90      31.80  
 23 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR                 32.90      32.03  
 24 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         36.95      32.28  
 25 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR                 31.71      32.87  
 26 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 32.81      33.10  
 27 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 31.52      33.15  
 28 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         35.96      33.29  
 29 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 34.54      33.33  
 30 Tavushniansky, Anna       12 SEALS-MR               31.20      33.38  
 31 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                35.38      33.42  
 32 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              34.78      33.45  
 33 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  32.77      33.51  
 34 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 33.86      33.98  
 35 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      34.14  
 36 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                  34.41      34.15  
 37 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.94      34.17  
 38 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR                 34.99      34.27  
 39 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR                 35.45      34.31  
 40 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                34.66      34.35  
 41 Pamlayne, Stacey A        11 CSC-MR                 34.29      34.49  
 42 Grega, Allison M          11 Sachem-MR              33.20      34.52  
 42 Blom, Danielle            11 HAA-MR                 45.00      34.52  
 44 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 33.53      34.55  
 45 Plaschka, Jade            11 HAA-MR                 52.00      34.63  
 46 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 35.07      34.85  
 47 Swoish, Kerry E           11 North Shore-MR         32.56      34.93  
 48 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR               35.00      35.23  
 49 Lytell, Marike            11 WISC-MR                38.66      35.76  
 50 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              38.04      35.98  
 51 Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR              38.04      36.17  
 52 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      36.31  
 53 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR              37.56      36.38  
 54 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR            38.72      36.92  
 55 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                  41.11      37.16  
 56 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR                 40.94      37.24  
 57 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR                 36.54      37.51  
 58 Haight, Jacqueline A      12 Sachem-MR              40.00      37.62  
 59 Marsar, Samantha K        11 CSC-MR                 34.99      38.45  
 60 Johnson, Kimberly         11 HAA-MR                 45.00      39.02  
 61 Capustin, Kimberly B      11 TVSC-MR                50.00      39.03  
 62 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR                 41.20      39.45  
 63 Bottoni, Stefanie M       11 HAA-MR                 47.00      39.71  
 64 Hobbs, Penelope A         11 North Shore-MR         44.36      39.84  
 65 Borisova, Jenny           11 SEALS-MR               43.70      40.56  
 66 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 41.60      40.70  
 67 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      40.88  
 68 Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR              40.55      40.89  
 69 Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR              41.10      41.18  
 70 Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR                 50.00      41.44  
 71 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.06      42.75  
 72 Somaschini, Victoria Giu  12 HAA-MR                 48.00      45.48  
 73 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      45.63  
 74 Bravo-Reyes, Mia K        11 TVSC-MR                46.00      45.69  
 75 Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR                 50.00      51.30  
 76 Degirdamo, Nicole L       11 CSC-MR                 50.00      52.05  
 77 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.96      55.55  
 78 Scholz, Miriam S          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.00    1:12.17  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               26.99      26.93  
  2 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  2.87      28.35  
  3 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  28.98      29.62  
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         30.78      29.79  
  5 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 30.04      30.18  
  6 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR                 29.32      30.34  
  7 Coombs, Robert G          12 HAA-MR                 30.59      30.79  
  8 Lettieri, Nicholas E      12 CSC-MR                 30.78      31.02  
  9 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR                 30.17      31.31  
 10 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 30.58      31.38  
 11 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR                 31.31      31.55  
 12 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.37      31.92  
 13 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR              32.68      33.05  
 14 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR                 32.77      33.22  
 15 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               33.00      33.33  
 16 Brauner, Jesse T          11 CSC-MR                 32.73      33.44  
 17 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               32.00      33.47  
 18 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               33.29      33.69  
 19 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      33.96  
 20 Clifford, Joseph V        12 HAA-MR                 45.20      34.12  
 21 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR              35.00      34.15  
 22 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR            36.93      34.25  
 23 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              34.47      34.29  
 24 Prate, Michael            11 WISC-MR                33.38      34.33  
 25 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR                 32.70      34.46  
 26 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               33.00      34.89  
 27 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR                 34.86      34.90  
 28 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR               37.50      35.58  
 29 Ellis, Steven C           11 HAA-MR                 37.57      35.60  
 30 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  35.31      35.71  
 31 Toscano, Thomas           12 HAA-MR                 41.52      36.11  
 32 Moyik, Thomas P           12 Sachem-MR              40.00      36.31  
 33 Diana, Joseph T           12 Sachem-MR              35.00      37.58  
 34 Seliger, Kyle             12 HAA-MR                 50.00      38.47  
 35 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.06  
 36 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.02      40.12  
 37 Husted, Brian             11 HAA-MR                 43.87      42.42  
 38 Clark, Brandon J          11 East End-MR            47.31      42.48  
 39 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.77      43.12  
 40 Recio, Matthew            11 HAA-MR                 55.94      43.98  
 41 Hails, Alexander          11 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.05  
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                1:07.86    1:10.14  
  2 Bowman, Colleen E         15 IA-MR                1:11.70    1:14.24  
  3 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:13.75    1:14.28  
  4 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:17.35  
  5 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               1:25.82    1:23.56  
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR               1:03.14    1:03.83  
  2 Weil, Thomas E            15 CSC-MR               1:03.57    1:07.98  
  3 Swoish, Paul T            15 North Shore-MR       1:09.27    1:08.40  
  4 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR             1:09.00    1:08.82  
  5 Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR               1:12.75    1:09.79  
  6 Mortazavi, David P        15 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:10.10  
  7 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               1:10.37    1:15.55  
  8 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               1:09.07    1:17.17  
  9 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               1:27.64    1:26.98  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          12 CSC-MR                 26.57      27.34  
  2 Gaffey, Mlanie A         11 CSC-MR                 29.69      30.53  
  3 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR                 31.27      31.49  
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          11 CSC-MR                 31.73      31.85  
  5 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR                 31.28      31.86  
  6 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR            31.73      32.15  
  7 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                  33.89      33.84  
  8 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  33.50      33.98  
  8 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.58      33.98  
 10 Mortazavi, Shirin R       12 Sachem-MR              33.25      34.29  
 11 Laporta, Katie L          11 Sachem-MR              34.12      34.67  
 12 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         35.39      34.99  
 13 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  36.08      35.10  
 14 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR               36.00      35.12  
 15 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               35.20      35.16  
 16 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            38.23      35.32  
 17 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR         35.13      36.37  
 18 Kiernan, Amanda C         12 IA-MR                  38.18      36.71  
 19 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         50.48      37.14  
 20 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 36.74      37.25  
 21 Tavushniansky, Anna       12 SEALS-MR               34.10      37.43  
 22 Hamel, Katie M            12 CSC-MR                 33.94      37.70  
 23 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 38.57      38.12  
 24 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR                 40.54      38.18  
 25 Grossman, Jane            12 SEALS-MR               38.50      38.42  
 26 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR                 39.26      38.44  
 27 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      38.81  
 28 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  38.10      39.01  
 29 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR         48.57      39.15  
 30 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR                 40.71      39.30  
 31 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 39.07      39.85  
 32 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR                 40.60      40.24  
 33 Schmid, kristen M         11 WISC-MR                45.49      40.52  
 34 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR                 46.07      41.03  
 35 Swoish, Kerry E           11 North Shore-MR         38.96      41.25  
 36 Pamlayne, Stacey A        11 CSC-MR                 42.93      41.58  
 37 George, Amanda            11 IA-MR                  46.60      41.77  
 38 Plaschka, Jade            11 HAA-MR               1:10.00      42.16  
 39 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR                 42.67      42.39  
 40 Kelly, Ariana R           11 Sachem-MR              47.12      42.52  
 41 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 45.32      43.07  
 42 Feil, Amanda A            12 CSC-MR                 45.67      45.47  
 43 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR                 48.19      45.91  
 44 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 44.87      46.19  
 45 Damato, Eva M             12 Sachem-MR              47.27      46.46  
 46 Buletti, Leah S           11 East End-MR            56.98      46.80  
 47 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 45.65      47.10  
 48 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR               42.00      50.50  
 49 Borisova, Jenny           11 SEALS-MR               49.60      51.77  
 50 Marsar, Samantha K        11 CSC-MR                 48.60      52.75  
 51 Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      53.78  
 52 Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.24  
 53 Degirdamo, Nicole L       11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.27  
 54 Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:08.32  
 -- Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               29.00      29.22  
  2 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  30.86      31.30  
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 31.81      31.33  
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR         35.75      33.66  
  5 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR                 33.50      34.32  
  6 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  35.49      35.57  
  7 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 34.05      35.68  
  8 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR                 36.85      38.27  
  9 Jimenez, Macin A         11 TS-LI-MR               35.84      38.51  
 10 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               41.00      39.42  
 11 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 44.06      39.50  
 12 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               40.00      40.09  
 13 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR              45.00      40.12  
 14 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00      41.20  
 15 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR              39.20      41.38  
 16 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR                 41.79      41.49  
 17 Oczeretko, Jack           12 East End-MR            44.53      42.46  
 18 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR                 43.61      43.51  
 19 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR               45.40      44.52  
 20 Larkin, P.J. J            11 IA-MR                  46.77      45.27  
 21 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              46.20      45.55  
 22 Brauner, Jesse T          11 CSC-MR                 45.10      45.87  
 23 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR               1:34.53      46.04  
 24 Diana, Joseph T           12 Sachem-MR              45.00      46.08  
 25 Clark, Brandon J          11 East End-MR          1:08.87      51.27  
 -- Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               38.00         DQ  
 -- Recio, Matthew            11 HAA-MR               1:01.71         DQ  
 -- Seliger, Kyle             12 HAA-MR               1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               2:31.47    2:29.05  
  2 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:35.06    2:33.79  
  3 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:34.09  
  4 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                2:40.07    2:37.43  
  5 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               2:35.54    2:38.11  
  6 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            2:40.46    2:38.50  
  7 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            2:45.90    2:40.00  
  8 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                2:34.80    2:41.12  
  9 Omara, Heather E          13 CSC-MR               2:34.59    2:41.88  
 10 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          3:09.65    2:43.68  
 11 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               2:43.09    2:44.72  
 12 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:46.08    2:47.03  
 13 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             2:56.00    2:48.66  
 14 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:54.17    2:48.84  
 15 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR               2:42.92    2:49.15  
 16 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                2:51.49    2:49.67  
 17 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               2:42.78    2:50.04  
 18 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               3:15.00    2:52.62  
 19 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:47.61    2:52.89  
 20 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             3:03.61    2:53.17  
 21 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                2:45.20    2:55.46  
 22 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                3:11.13    3:00.57  
 23 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:04.14  
 24 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                2:59.19    3:05.99  
 25 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       3:27.83    3:07.25  
 26 Dematteo, Miki L          13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:20.37  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Audrey             14 SEALS-MR             2:15.00    2:13.03  
  2 Klevtsov, Yanir           13 SEALS-MR             2:40.00    2:26.69  
  3 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               2:24.73    2:28.52  
  4 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR             2:27.10    2:29.88  
  5 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR             2:43.62    2:30.02  
  6 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:31.42    2:30.72  
  7 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.35    2:37.51  
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             3:12.00    2:40.27  
  9 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                2:58.28    2:43.38  
 10 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                2:59.02    2:43.80  
 11 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR            NT    2:47.16  
 12 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               2:42.84    2:51.03  
 13 Sepe, Adam D             13 East End-MR          3:15.33    2:58.12  
 14 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:15.09  
 -- Meister, Matthew          14 WISC-MR              3:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR             1:26.00    1:18.93  
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:21.77    1:21.18  
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:22.87    1:22.84  
  4 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.33  
  5 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       2:15.48    1:30.30  
  6 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:29.65    1:30.92  
  7 Muller, Nicole M           9 HAA-MR               1:32.82    1:32.42  
  8 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.12  
  9 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:38.77    1:37.27  
 10 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                1:44.37    1:37.84  
 11 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:35.89    1:39.70  
 12 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:40.36    1:40.06  
 13 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.59  
 14 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                2:06.11    1:42.66  
 15 Suben, MacKenzie          10 HS-MR                1:44.12    1:42.81  
 16 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               1:40.87    1:44.43  
 17 Reyes, Lorraine           10 HS-MR                1:57.87    1:44.50  
 18 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR               1:37.50    1:44.78  
 19 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:49.96    1:45.67  
 20 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:44.69    1:45.86  
 21 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.16  
 22 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               1:51.50    1:47.61  
 23 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR               1:45.55    1:49.30  
 24 Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR               1:50.47    1:50.29  
 25 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR               1:49.74    1:52.85  
 26 Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:54.82  
 27 Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:55.78  
 28 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached           2:25.00    1:58.40  
 29 Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.10  
 30 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.00    2:00.03  
 31 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.10    2:06.41  
 32 Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:11.77  
 33 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                2:12.58    2:12.03  
 34 Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:16.71  
 35 Kerr, Kellie A             9 CSC-MR               2:32.68    2:19.69  
 36 Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:20.95  
 37 Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:28.23  
 -- Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR               1:30.03         DQ  
 -- Mohiuddin, Farah           9 HAA-MR               2:09.27         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:16.81    1:19.30  
  2 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:24.03    1:23.58  
  3 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR              1:29.68    1:26.83  
  4 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:29.58    1:27.91  
  5 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:31.59    1:28.39  
  6 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:37.07    1:31.05  
  7 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR               1:39.63    1:31.39  
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:32.08  
  9 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:33.13    1:33.81  
 10 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:35.85    1:34.25  
 11 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR               1:46.00    1:34.57  
 12 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               1:59.34    1:37.33  
 13 Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:40.32  
 14 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:40.53    1:41.37  
 15 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR             1:53.61    1:44.91  
 16 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:45.24  
 17 Suben, Blake              10 HS-MR       1:54.31    1:45.48  
 18 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:48.20  
 19 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.80  
 20 Acosta, David N           10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.93  
 21 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:55.01  
 22 Gibson, Matthew A         10 East End-MR          2:03.98    1:57.88  
 23 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:04.09  
 -- Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:48.79         DQ  
 -- Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.53         DQ  
 -- Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               1:11.88    1:14.33  
  2 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.27    1:14.77  
  3 MacKenzie, Kathryn S      14 CSC-MR               1:14.15    1:15.21  
  4 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               1:14.93    1:17.39  
  5 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               1:21.41    1:18.88  
  6 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:20.11  
  7 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               1:22.47    1:20.20  
  8 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          1:21.47    1:22.29  
  9 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:23.03  
 10 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          1:33.54    1:23.08  
 11 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            1:23.21    1:23.67  
 12 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             1:23.41    1:24.12  
 13 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                1:23.89    1:24.58  
 14 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                1:24.84    1:27.29  
 15 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                1:25.49    1:27.30  
 16 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               1:25.44    1:28.43  
 17 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               1:30.69    1:30.65  
 18 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             1:27.30    1:30.85  
 19 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               1:33.76    1:31.44  
 20 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            1:39.74    1:32.62  
 21 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            1:36.38    1:34.18  
 22 Dematteo, Miki L          13 CSC-MR               1:40.48    1:34.47  
 23 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                1:33.57    1:34.54  
 24 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR            1:34.50    1:34.98  
 25 Chillemi, Laura R         14 Sachem-MR            1:38.78    1:35.09  
 26 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             1:40.43    1:39.42  
 27 Seckin, Serin             13 HS-MR                1:53.58    1:43.72  
 28 Barkey, Shannon           13 TS-LI-MR             1:42.40    1:43.80  
 29 Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                1:42.04    1:44.17  
 30 Cocoran, shannon          13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:50.13  
 -- Bauccio, Jessica D        13 North Shore-MR       2:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klevtsov, Yanir           13 SEALS-MR             1:20.00    1:16.08  
  2 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR             1:16.61    1:18.62  
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                1:24.62    1:20.53  
  4 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               1:20.16    1:23.79  
  5 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       1:33.09    1:23.92  
  6 Fisher, Joshua S          14 CSC-MR               1:25.02    1:25.73  
  7 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR             1:24.85    1:26.65  
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             1:30.00    1:27.01  
  9 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            1:35.63    1:28.83  
 10 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                1:28.58    1:29.54  
 11 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR          1:36.14    1:32.02  
 12 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               1:38.46    1:33.07  
 13 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                1:32.51    1:33.11  
 14 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               1:29.90    1:37.17  
 15 LeClaire, Eric            13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.94  
 16 Bryant, Andrew K          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.93    1:45.06  
 17 McCartney, Liam           13 East End-MR          1:56.98  1:45.45  
 -- Miroshnichenko, Vitaliy   13 SEALS-MR             1:31.40         DQ  
 -- Kitzygorodsky, Alex       13 SEALS-MR             1:35.40         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR               41.00      40.06  
  2 Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR                 40.13      40.07  
  3 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR                43.10      42.56  
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR                 44.72      45.16  
  5 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                  48.76      45.58  
  6 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR                 50.58      46.61  
  7 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR         53.66      48.29  
  8 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                  50.35      49.04  
  9 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               1:02.16      50.53  
 10 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR                 54.79      50.75  
 11 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR                 49.20      50.92  
 12 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR              51.62      51.11  
 13 Barkey, Meghann           10 TS-LI-MR               57.45      51.35  
 14 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached             59.99      51.71  
 15 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR                 53.45      51.86  
 16 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.39      51.93  
 17 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR                 52.20      53.51  
 18 Suben, MacKenzie          10 HS-MR                  56.77      53.72  
 19 Muller, Nicole M           9 HAA-MR                 51.92      53.84  
 20 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR                 55.80      54.02  
 21 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR                 54.83      54.86  
 22 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                  59.52      54.94  
 23 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR                 56.60      55.30  
 24 Kerr, Kellie A             9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.27  
 25 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR               1:06.29      56.62  
 26 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.21      56.70  
 27 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                  54.22      56.84  
 28 Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               1:01.37      57.73  
 29 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR               1:01.51      59.80  
 29 Kupres, Amber C            9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      59.80  
 31 Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR               1:04.07    1:00.20  
 32 Mohiuddin, Farah           9 HAA-MR               1:24.57    1:08.71  
 33 Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.67  
 -- Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Saltzman, Dana G           9 HAA-MR                 59.06         DQ  
 -- Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.28         DQ  
 -- Courtney, Candace         10 HAA-MR                 58.98         DQ  
 -- Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR               1:15.02         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                  45.34      42.96  
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                  44.62      44.18  
  3 Forgione, Michael J       10 WISC-MR                48.34      44.35  
  4 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR                47.27      44.36  
  5 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR         50.50      46.26  
  6 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                  46.63      46.97  
  7 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.41      48.51  
  8 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                  48.00      48.72  
  9 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR                50.13      49.10  
 10 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                  53.58      49.50  
 11 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR              51.01      49.66  
 12 Suben, Blake              10 HS-MR                  52.50      49.97  
 13 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.02      50.33  
 14 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR               57.73      51.47  
 15 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR                 50.94      51.71  
 1Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR              55.93      51.71  
 17 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR              52.50      53.32  
 18 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR              57.69      53.99  
 19 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      54.39  
 20 Weilert, Justin           10 WISC-MR              1:15.00      55.98  
 21 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR               1:03.04      58.00  
 22 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR            1:01.97      58.44  
 23 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              1:01.47    1:00.78  
 24 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:02.50    1:02.57  
 25 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:03.28  
 26 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.79    1:05.14  
 27 Gibson, Matthew A         10 East End-MR          1:03.76    1:05.90  
 -- Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Acosta, David N           10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ  
 -- Bhuchar, Varun A           9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Weilert, John             10 WISC-MR              1:25.00         DQ  
 -- DeKoning, Matthew J        9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossetto, Janine E       14 CSC-MR                 27.40      28.47  
  2 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR              28.41      28.59  
  3 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                  28.04      28.94  
  4 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR              27.83      28.99  
  5 MacKenzie, Kathryn S      14 CSC-MR                 30.00      29.44  
  6 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                  28.88      29.50  
  7 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR                 28.96      29.56  
  8 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR                 28.42      29.63  
  9 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR                 30.49      29.78  
 10 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                  29.01      30.18  
 11 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR            31.34      30.38  
 12 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR              30.17      30.40  
 12 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR            31.13      30.40  
 14 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR            31.00      30.59  
 15 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR                 29.46      30.60  
 16 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR               30.77      30.73  
 17 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR              31.28      30.90  
 17 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR                 31.39      30.90  
 19 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                  30.00      30.97  
 20 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                  29.74      31.13  
 21 Chillemi, Laura R         14 Sachem-MR              31.80      31.31  
 22 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR               32.02      31.32  
 23 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR              30.49      31.50  
 24 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR               32.77      31.94  
 25 Donaghy, Kaitlyn M        14 Sachem-MR              30.89      32.31  
 26 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR         31.86      32.38  
 27 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR                 32.93      32.60  
 28 Cocoran, shannon          13 CSC-MR                 38.00      32.69  
 29 Lysenko, Anna             13 HS-MR                  32.68      32.72  
 30 Doller, Kellie L          14 IA-MR                  31.01      32.81  
 31 Kovalkova, Olga           13 SEALS-MR               34.50      32.84  
 32 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                  29.37      33.02  
 33 Bruder, Keri L            13 IA-MR                  32.61      33.50  
 34 Dematteo, Miki L          13 CSC-MR                 32.70      34.10  
 35 Barkey, Shannon           13 TS-LI-MR               37.02      34.90  
 36 Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                  38.18      37.60  
 37 Bauccio, Jessica D        13 North Shore-MR         43.00      41.55  
 38 Seckin, Serin             13 HS-MR                  43.50      42.71  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Joshua S 14 CSC-MR                 25.76      26.05  
  2 Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR              26.71      26.42  
  3 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                  26.01      26.45  
  4 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR               27.10      27.23  
  5 Pertsovsky, Vadim         13 SEALS-MR               28.50      27.25  
  6 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR         27.37      27.41  
  7 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR                 28.46      28.30  
  8 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR               29.50      28.48  
  9 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                  26.96      28.66  
 10 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR              28.61      28.87  
 11 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR               30.00      29.23  
 12 Klevtsov, Yanir           13 SEALS-MR               29.00      29.30  
 13 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR                 29.04      29.39  
 14 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                  28.84      29.78  
 15 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                  30.06      30.07  
 16 Meister, Matthew          14 WISC-MR                31.70      30.30  
 17 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR            NT      30.38  
 18 Sepe, Adam D              13 East End-MR            35.70      33.02  
 19 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR                 32.01      33.93  
 20 McCartney, Liam           13 East End-MR            35.09      34.49  
 21 Kitzygorodsky, Alex       13 SEALS-MR               39.50      34.72  
 22 LeClaire, Eric            13 HAA-MR                 40.20      35.44  
 23 Miroshnichenko, Vitaliy   13 SEALS-MR               35.60      36.74  
 24 Bryant, Andrew K          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.60      36.79  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR             1:15.00    1:07.23  
  2 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:07.29  
  3 Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR               1:09.27    1:11.76  
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:13.68    1:14.54  
  5 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       2:10.48    1:19.90  
  6 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.86  
  7 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:17.16    1:23.20  
  8 Reyes, Lorraine           10 HS-MR                1:31.61    1:24.69  
  9 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:22.52    1:26.09  
 10 Muller, Nicole M           9 HAA-MR               1:32.24    1:26.40  
 11 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:24.53    1:26.69  
 12 Radtke, Dara F            10 Sachem-MR            1:28.77    1:27.48  
 13 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:23.92    1:27.73  
 14 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                1:31.03    1:29.10  
 15 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               1:37.83    1:30.14  
 16 Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR               1:34.42    1:30.46  
 17 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                1:48.65    1:30.78  
 18 Suben, MacKenzie          10 HS-MR                1:33.09    1:30.86  
 19 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.66    1:31.07  
 20 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.18  
 21 Barkey, Meghann           10 TS-LI-MR             1:42.05    1:32.37  
 22 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               1:31.38    1:32.96  
 23 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR               1:45.49    1:34.36  
 24 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR               1:30.42    1:34.98  
 25 Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:35.71    1:36.17  
 26 Courtney, Candace         10 HAA-MR               1:41.60    1:37.31  
 27 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:31.46    1:37.38  
 28 Vingan, Jaclyn F          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.74    1:41.75  
 29 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR               1:38.01    1:42.44  
 30 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached           1:58.03    1:43.67  
 31 Mohiuddin, Farah           9 HAA-MR               1:59.44    1:44.05  
 32 Kupres, Amber C            9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:45.01  
 33 Saltzman, Dana G           9 HAA-MR               1:37.61    1:45.87  
 34 Doherty, Gini S            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.59    1:46.61  
 35 Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.43  
 36 Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.66  
 37 Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:52.10  
 38 Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.26  
 39 Kerr, Kellie A            9 CSC-MR               2:04.88    1:58.81  
 40 Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.56  
 41 Trontz, Rebecca J         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.00    2:08.11  
 42 Rosa, Tracey L             9 IA-MR                1:44.53    2:11.31  
 43 Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:22.04  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:07.24    1:09.47  
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:09.42    1:10.84  
  3 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR       1:17.57    1:16.46  
  4 Forgione, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              1:15.47    1:16.47  
  5 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            1:21.57    1:16.61  
  6 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:15.63    1:18.02  
  7 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:19.70    1:20.38  
  8 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:21.29  
  9 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:21.53    1:21.71  
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.09    1:22.38  
 11 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:22.72    1:22.57  
 12 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:22.58  
 13 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            1:31.29    1:24.49  
 14 Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               1:30.32    1:24.54  
 15 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               1:26.06    1:25.85  
 16 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:25.24    1:27.27  
 17 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR               1:26.44    1:27.39  
 18 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR            1:51.26    1:29.86  
 19 Dorata, Eric J            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.00    1:31.17  
 20 Suben, Blake              10 HS-MR                1:41.09    1:31.36  
 21 Bischoff, Kent A           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.63    1:32.74  
 22 Nowotny, Ryan A            9 Sachem-MR            1:41.36    1:33.41  
 23 Pangal, John P            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.98    1:33.91  
 24 Cohen, William             9 WISC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.72  
 25 Makowski, John P           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.06    1:35.95  
 26 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR             1:39.10    1:37.21  
 27 Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.14  
 28 Acosta, David N           10 CSC-MR               1:42.73    1:42.39  
 29 Fthenakis, Michael M      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.13    1:43.24  
 30 Weilert, John             10 WISC-MR              2:30.00    1:43.88  
 31 Weilert, Justin           10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.10  
 32 Nowotny, Tyler J          10 Sachem-MR            1:48.42    1:47.13  
 33 Gibson, Matthew A         10 East End-MR          1:46.87    1:48.77  
 34 Bhuchar, Varun A           9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:59.59  
 35 Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    2:12.33  
 36 DeKoning, Matthew J        9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    2:30.22  
 -- Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.00         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leguyader, Clare L        13 CSC-MR               2:27.69    2:27.26  
  2 Smith, Devin E            13 CSC-MR               2:25.83    2:28.00  
  3 Veccia, Samantha J        13 Sachem-MR            2:27.12    2:33.30  
  4 Monaco, Kellie J          14 CSC-MR               2:31.99    2:33.32  
  5 Ansman, Kate A            14 Sachem-MR            2:52.83    2:36.57  
  6 Hildebrand, Allison P     14 CSC-MR               2:37.21    2:38.19  
  7 Lawson, Elena P           13 CSC-MR               2:43.21    2:40.18  
  8 Lovell, Lea P             13 East End-MR          2:34.65    2:40.79  
  9 Squillante, Jillian M     13 IA-MR                2:33.06    2:42.68  
 10 Belesis, Tania            14 IA-MR                2:40.12    2:42.71  
 11 Jauquet, Clara J          14 East End-MR          2:57.86    2:42.92  
 12 Shelby, Briana J          14 Sachem-MR            2:40.42    2:43.91  
 13 Raitz, Kaitlyn M          13 CSC-MR               2:41.30    2:44.39  
 14 Atwell, Debbie L          13 TS-LI-MR             2:44.88    2:45.52  
 15 Daly, Sinead N            14 HS-MR                2:45.09    2:45.54  
 16 Cook, Cathleen M          14 IA-MR                2:54.53    2:49.69  
 17 De Gore, Laura A          13 TS-LI-MR             :22.00    2:50.86  
 18 Acebo, Paige              13 East End-MR          3:14.87    2:51.47  
 19 Hirsch, Jennifer L        14 Sachem-MR            2:52.58    2:52.62  
 20 Larson, Chris E           14 IA-MR                2:50.16    2:52.93  
 21 Gorospe, Stephanie H      13 Sachem-MR            2:56.05    2:53.29  
 22 Yanoti, Eileen M          14 IA-MR                2:40.19    2:56.99  
 23 Weisenseel, Patricia A    13 TS-LI-MR             3:03.36    2:57.47  
 24 Risickella, Alyssa W      13 CSC-MR               2:56.35    2:59.96  
 25 Reed, Brittney E          13 CSC-MR               2:59.40    3:01.22  
 26 Chillemi, Laura R         14 Sachem-MR            3:03.96    3:02.57  
 27 Malkin, Andreana E        13 North Shore-MR       2:58.62    3:02.97  
 28 Dematteo, Miki L          13 CSC-MR               3:17.12    3:14.91  
 29 Kovalkova, Olga           13 SEALS-MR             3:07.40    3:15.33  
 30 Barkey, Shannon           13 TS-LI-MR             4:26.00    3:22.76  
 31 Domenchello, Veronica A   13 IA-MR                3:49.00    3:37.98  
 -- Lysenko, Anna             13 HS-MR                3:06.75         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopot, Audrey             14 SEALS-MR             2:15.90    2:15.46  
  2 Reilly, Mike              13 IA-MR                2:28.00    2:29.12  
  3 McCort, Matthew T         13 North Shore-MR       2:27.86    2:29.56  
  4 Jorgensen, Danny R        14 TS-LI-MR             2:28.58    2:30.46  
  5 Pertsovsky, Vadim         13 SEALS-MR                  NT    2:32.22  
  6 Sagginario, Joseph J      13 CSC-MR               2:26.63    2:33.15  
  7 Rostrup, Ian T            13 TS-LI-MR             2:40.92    2:35.72  
  8 Hardy, Thomas R           13 TS-LI-MR             3:07.00    2:39.99  
  9 Clay, Stephen E           13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:40.88  
 10 Fritsch, Steven           14 HS-MR                2:45.64    2:48.58  
 11 Stavdal, Alex A           14 IA-MR                2:40.01    2:48.90  
 12 Winikor, Chris            13 HS-MR                2:49.45    2:49.93  
 13 Filippino, Marc T         13 CSC-MR               2:49.53    2:51.13  
 14 Weise, Jason R            14 North Shore-MR            NT    2:55.31  
 15 Irwin, Bobbyjo X          13 CSC-MR               2:55.37    3:04.74  
 16 Miroshnichenko, Vitaliy   13 SEALS-MR             3:26.50    3:14.95  
 -- Kandell, Christopher W    14 Sachem-MR            2:45.37         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        10 CSC-MR               1:20.41    1:17.01  
  2 Russell, Eva M            10 TS-LI-MR             1:29.00    1:19.54  
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         10 HAA-MR               1:27.83    1:22.82  
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline M       10 CSC-MR               1:21.85    1:24.97  
  5 McGowan, Casey             9 WISC-MR              1:35.83    1:28.93  
  6 Lifavi, Danielle          10 IA-MR                1:31.31    1:29.91  
  7 Morrow, Julia A           10 North Shore-MR       2:20.47    1:31.36  
  8 Culmo, Sarah J            10 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:31.40  
  9 Li, Gloria                 9 HS-MR                1:44.64    1:37.59  
 10 Kerr, Kathleen P          10 CSC-MR               1:41.55    1:37.96  
 11 Gamaldi, Amanda A         10 CSC-MR               1:40.16    1:39.75  
 12 Suben, MacKenzie          10 HS-MR                1:22.69    1:40.75  
 13 Bunster, Katharine A       9 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:41.74  
 14 Lawson, Siobhan L          9 CSC-MR               1:41.70    1:42.16  
 15 Norotsky, Alanna P         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.18    1:42.77  
 16 Ramos, Krystal A          10 CSC-MR               2:06.55    1:43.69  
 17 Landi, Gabriella M         9 CSC-MR               1:53.67    1:45.02  
 18 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 CSC-MR               2:15.00    1:45.32  
 19 Seckin, Mina               9 HS-MR                1:57.42    1:45.62  
 20 Murray, Maggie A           9 CSC-MR               1:48.18    1:46.02  
 21 Reyes, Lorraine           10 HS-MR                1:52.36    1:46.40  
 22 Sommers, Carly A          10 CSC-MR               2:02.57    1:50.56  
 23 Saltzman, Dana G           9 HAA-MR               1:59.61    1:50.58  
 24 Gee, Kelly E               9 CSC-MR               1:56.69    1:51.58  
 25 Swartwout, Christine G     9 Unattached           2:29.00    1:56.31  
 26 Culhane, Nora A            9 CSC-MR               1:59.69    1:57.41  
 27 Courtey, Candace         10 HAA-MR               2:14.13    1:58.85  
 28 Rainis, Rebecca M         10 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:05.76  
 -- Kupres, Amber C            9 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Dullea, Kerrin M           9 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Bartik, Victoria R        10 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Kupres, Ashley J          10 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Nieto, Amanda A            9 CSC-MR               1:49.08         DQ  
 -- Irwin, Danilelle M         9 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Kearney, Shannon A         9 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Kerr, Kellie A             9 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Derek R         10 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:18.77  
  2 Cremer, Christian H       10 IA-MR                1:30.15    1:25.51  
  3 McCort, Gregory E         10 North Shore-MR       1:25.88    1:25.95  
  4 Galan, Bryan               9 Sachem-MR            1:40.96    1:26.87  
  5 Goetz, Matthew J           9 WISC-MR              1:35.85    1:27.48  
  6 Forgione, Michael J       10 WISC-MR              1:31.29    1:28.53  
  7 Jiran, Monte              10 WISC-MR              1:40.75    1:29.59  
  8 Deblasio, Matthew M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.06    1:32.92  
  9 Spierer, Josh A           10 IA-MR                1:34.48    1:33.10  
 10 Drago, Adam N             10 IA-MR                1:36.04    1:33.92  
 11 Woodhead, Bryan            9 IA-MR                1:38.92    1:34.26  
 12 McIlvain, Patrick R        9 CSC-MR               1:32.99    1:34.45  
 13 Guistino, Joseph          10 HAA-MR               1:50.10    1:36.55  
 14 Saltzman, Mike J           9 HAA-MR               1:40.92    1:36.94  
 15 Donaghy, Daniel P          9 Sachem-MR            1:33.94    1:39.21  
 16 DeBenedicts, Keith R      10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:39.67  
 17 Bralich, John M            9 CSC-MR               1:43.20    1:40.54  
 18 Herrmann, Charles          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    1:42.85  
 19 Fisher, Alexander R        9 CSC-MR               1:46.21    1:43.51  
 20 Byrnes, Evan R            10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.14  
 21 Bormann, Christian L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.00    1:44.66  
 22 Suben, Blake              10 HS-MR                1:54.80    1:47.16  
 23 Rostrup, James N          10 TS-LI-MR             1:57.00    1:51.54  
 -- Kiriakos, Alex J          10 CSC-MR               2:00.15         DQ  
 -- Poniatowski, Jakub N      10 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Dieterich, Eric B         10 CSC-MR               2:01.58         DQ  
 -- Acosta, David N           10 CSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.02    2:06.46  
     1) Smith, Devin E 13               2) MacKenzie, Kathryn S 14        
     3) Leguyader, Clare L 13           4) Grossetto, Janine E 14         
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:09.96    2:11.94  
     1) Shelby, Briana J 14             2) Veccia, Samantha J 13          
     3) Gorospe, Stephanie H 13         4) Ansman, Kate A 14              
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:13.54    2:14.24  
     1) Hildebrand, Allison P 14        2) Monaco, Kellie J 14            
     3) Lawson, Elena P 13              4) Raitz, Kaitlyn M 13            
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:14.00    2:15.14  
  5 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  2:30.42    2:28.80  
     1) De Gore, Laura A 13             2) Barkey, Shannon 13             
     3) Atwell, Debbie L 13             4) Weisenseel, Patricia A 13      
  6 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:30.00    2:34.60  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Seals -shorefront Y-MR  'A'                   NT    2:05.74  
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.97    2:14.67  
     1) Fisher, Joshua S 14             2) Irwin, Bobbyjo X 13            
     3) Sagginario, Joseph J 13         4) ilippino, Marc T 13           
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:37.80    2:41.41  
     1) Kerr, Kathleen P 10             2) Glenday, Heather M 10          
     3) Tromp, Jacqueline M 10          4) Lawson, Siobhan L 9            
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:47.78    3:01.70  
     1) Seckin, Mina 9                  2) Li, Gloria 9                   
     3) Suben, MacKenzie 10             4) Reyes, Lorraine 10             
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:58.43    3:02.51  
     1) Kerr, Kellie A 9                2) Bunster, Katharine A 9         
     3) Murray, Maggie A 9              4) Gamaldi, Amanda A 10           
 -- Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:38.00    2:31.38  
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:24.92    2:42.58  
     1) Jiran, Monte 10                 2) Casey, Sean 10                 
     3) Sabato, Christopher E 10        4) Cohen, William 9               
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:49.23    2:50.09  
     1) Byrnes, Evan R 10               2) DeBenedicts, Keith R 10        
     3) Galan, Bryan 9                  4) Donaghy, Daniel P 9            
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:57.94    3:01.69  
     1) Bralich, John M 9               2) McIlvain, Patrick R 9          
     3) Fisher, Alexander R 9           4) Dieterich, Eric B 10           
  5 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 3:00.00    3:01.76  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            2:27.85    2:28.02  
  2 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR       2:28.36    2:29.12  
  3 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:30.90    2:31.69  
  4 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             2:29.00    2:36.19  
  5 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                2:38.66    2:41.24  
  6 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               2:46.21    2:44.13  
  7 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             2:51.29    2:47.89  
  8 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:53.05    2:50.01  
  9 Reinesch, Cara            16 HAA-MR               2:57.84    3:00.36  
 10 Golden, Caitlin A         15 East End-MR          2:58.20    3:03.11  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR               2:10.00    2:12.37  
  2 Levintov, Nick            15 SEALS-MR             2:16.20    2:14.38  
  3 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               2:24.65    2:26.83  
  4 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               2:29.28    2:29.03  
  5 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR             2:44.00    2:35.59  
  6 King, Terence E           15 CSC-MR               2:29.95    2:40.02  
  7 Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR               2:38.14    2:40.63  
  8 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               3:05.27    3:06.08  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               52.00      42.86  
  2 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 49.89      43.18  
  3 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               54.15      44.91  
  4 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      46.52  
  5 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      48.11  
  6 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      49.49  
  7 Bellino, Elisa             8 HAA-MR               1:20.00      50.48  
  8 Donnelly, Alexadra H      8 North Shore-MR         55.65      51.07  
  9 Longley, Kelsey L          8 CSC-MR                 47.91      51.12  
 10 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      51.55  
 11 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR                 53.38      51.76  
 12 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR              1:10.00      51.86  
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  58.95      52.51  
 14 Dieterich, Sara A          8 CSC-MR                 50.91      52.57  
 15 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               53.49      52.80  
 16 Murray, Brigid N           8 CSC-MR                 54.94      54.18  
 16 Gage, Manon K              8 North Shore-MR         52.08      54.18  
 18 Henderson, Emma D          7 IA-MR                  57.84      54.81  
 19 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      56.81  
 20 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR            1:15.00      57.81  
 21 Enoksen, Tory E            8 CSC-MR               1:00.00      57.87  
 22 Ramos, Jasmine A           6 CSC-MR               1:12.09      58.31  
 23 seliger, Rachel            8 HAA-MR               2:00.00      58.66  
 24 Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.00      58.90  
 25 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.69      58.97  
 26 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR             1:15.00      58.98  
 27 Gordon, Jamie              7 TS-LI-MR             1:30.00      59.68  
 28 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:01.04  
 29 Marmo, Marisa A            7 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.37  
 30 Hetzer, Nicole M           7 CSC-MR               1:08.66    1:01.53  
 31 Bassani, Gloria A          8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.75  
 32 Leo, Chelsea               8 HAA-MR               1:05.93    1:05.25  
 33 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR             1:18.00    1:05.67  
 34 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.36    1:05.91  
 35 Muller, Lisa M             7 HAA-MR               2:10.20    1:07.82  
 36 Hemp, Alexandra            6 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:07.98  
 37 Flanagan, Sabrina M        8 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.21  
 38 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR            1:08.45    1:11.67  
 39 Bassani, Josephine A       6 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:13.91  
 40 Swartwout, Erica L         6 Unattached           2:10.00    1:21.39  
 41 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.03    1:25.53  
 42 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR             1:15.00    1:40.95  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.73      42.07  
  2 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  52.31      45.68  
  3 Grossman, Robert           8 SEALS-MR               48.20      45.77  
  4 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR                 55.66      46.49  
  5 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      49.66  
  6 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      51.94  
  7 Barrios, Nicholas J        8 CSC-MR                 54.30      53.06  
  8 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR                 54.12      53.49  
  9 Landi, Joseph B            8 CSC-MR                 58.37      54.54  
 10 Gagliano, Travis Z         8 CSC-MR                 50.65      55.99  
 11 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR             1:10.40      56.46  
 12 Fisher, Montana B          8 CSC-MR                 56.15      58.73  
 13 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52    1:00.98  
 14 Conway, James C            7 CSC-MR               1:08.69    1:01.23  
 15 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.84  
 16 Coleman, Gregory M         8 CSC-MR                 59.40    1:05.39  
 17 McKeefery, Shawn P         7 CSC-MR               1:18.40    1:06.24  
 18 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:06.82  
 19 Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.00    1:08.67  
 20 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:10.12  
 21 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:10.91  
 22 Culhane, Jack N            7 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:14.09  
 -- Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         42.78         DQ  
 -- Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          11 CSC-MR               1:08.58    1:09.11  
  2 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:11.81  
  3 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:13.49    1:13.11  
  4 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR          1:17.19    1:13.58  
  5 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:16.45    1:15.23  
  6 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR              1:17.20    1:15.26  
  7 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:17.41    1:15.89  
  8 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:20.29    1:16.91  
  9 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:20.28    1:17.47  
 10 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:18.30    1:17.54  
 11 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:18.20    1:17.78  
 12 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:17.68    1:18.03  
 13 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR               1:12.50    1:18.14  
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:17.13    1:18.92  
 15 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               1:18.09    1:19.57  
 16 Marshall, Lyndsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.91    1:20.10  
 17 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR       1:22.91    1:20.14  
 18 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR             1:22.00    1:20.56  
 19 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:20.41    1:20.60  
 20 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:22.69    1:20.94  
 21 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               1:24.26    1:21.76  
 22 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:26.81    1:21.79  
 23 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:26.12    1:22.68  
 24 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR               1:54.23    1:23.56  
 25 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR               1:26.41    1:24.04  
 26 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR               1:24.04    1:24.08  
 27 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               1:25.67    1:24.61  
 28 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR              1:27.26    1:25.75  
 29 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:30.53    1:25.87  
 30 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR             1:40.00    1:26.13  
 31 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR               1:29.78    1:26.86  
 32 Staubitz, Amanda          12 TS-LI-MR             1:23.00    1:27.70  
 33 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.11    1:27.98  
 34 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:32.47    1:28.48  
 35 Muller, Alyssa            11 HAA-MR               1:35.99    1:29.23  
 36 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.27    1:30.64  
 37 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR               1:33.56    1:30.81  
 38 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR               1:41.10    1:30.91  
 39 Townsend, Baxter J        12 East End-MR          1:34.43    1:32.08  
 40 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:39.46    1:36.26  
 41 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       2:10.78    1:37.72  
 42 Blom, Danielle            11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:38.42  
 43 Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:38.52  
 44 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR               1:47.52    1:40.17  
 45 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                1:36.32    1:44.90  
 46 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:52.11    1:45.13  
 47 Stokes, Deirdre           11 HS-MR                1:57.91    1:45.88  
 48 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:47.45  
 49 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.00    1:49.33  
 50 Somaschini, Victoria Giu  12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:49.40  
 51 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.00    1:51.09  
 52 Butler, Alice             11 East End-MR          1:37.50    1:52.83  
 53 McElgun, Karen A          11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.97  
 54 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.88    2:05.20  
 55 Feeney, Corryn            11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:14.86  
 56 Johnson, Kimberly         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:16.04  
 57 Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:19.03  
 -- Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Tavushniansky, Anna       12 SEALS-MR             1:10.20         DQ  
 -- Evinger, Kathryn L        12 North Shore-MR       1:35.89         DQ  
 -- Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
==============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR             1:13.00    1:04.72  
  2 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:12.26    1:09.75  
  3 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:13.32    1:10.66  
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:16.18    1:13.39  
  5 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:16.83    1:15.84  
  6 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:15.81    1:16.04  
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas E      12 CSC-MR               1:18.29    1:17.38  
  8 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR               1:21.28    1:20.50  
  9 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:27.93    1:21.38  
 10 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:27.00    1:21.40  
 11 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:21.41    1:23.13  
 12 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:33.00    1:25.47  
 13 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:27.00    1:26.02  
 14 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:25.01    1:26.19  
 15 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:29.00    1:28.96  
 16 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR             1:39.60    1:29.40  
 17 Hails, Alexander          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:29.63  
 18 Brauner, Jesse T          11 CSC-MR               1:31.15    1:29.75  
 19 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:34.98    1:29.81  
 20 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR               1:33.31    1:32.58  
 21 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR               1:36.00    1:33.36  
 22 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.00    1:35.34  
 23 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.95  
 24 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.11  
 25 Seliger, Kyle             12 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:54.36  
 -- Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.29         DQ  
 -- Toscano, Thomas           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.22         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             1:18.87    1:19.92  
  2 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             1:17.00    1:19.98  
  3 Varpakhovich, Valery      15 SEALS-MR             1:25.40    1:21.45  
  4 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:23.01  
  5 Fitz, Sara A              15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:24.37  
  6 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR             1:24.34    1:25.74  
  7 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:26.96  
  8 Golden, Caitlin A         15 East End-MR          1:32.38    1:30.60  
  9 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               1:35.33    1:34.42  
 10 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR            1:32.95    1:34.64  
 11 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR             1:34.57    1:35.48  
 12 Mikhaylova, Inn           15 SEALS-MR             1:32.40    1:36.56  
 13 Lynch, Megan E            16 HAA-MR               1:34.49    1:36.87  
 14 Reinesch, Cara            16 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:38.19  
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levintov, Nick            15 SEALS-MR             1:11.50    1:10.20  
  2 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:11.58  
  3 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               1:13.86    1:12.67  
  4 Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR               1:18.18    1:16.59  
  5 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               1:17.85    1:19.51  
  6 King, Terence E           15 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:20.54  
  7 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR             1:19.00    1:24.25  
  8 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               1:32.77    1:30.63  
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               25.00      17.83  
  2 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 21.79      19.16  
  3 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.68      19.26  
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         29.20      9.47  
  5 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR                 26.00      21.49  
  6 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.00      21.61  
  7 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               23.07      22.59  
  8 Dufre, Pamela D            8 WISC-MR                39.00      23.38  
  9 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      23.39  
 10 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               25.48      24.06  
 11 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               30.62      24.20  
 12 Dieterich, Sara A          8 CSC-MR                 50.00      24.29  
 13 Longley, Kelsey L          8 CSC-MR                 26.71      25.08  
 14 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                34.54      26.89  
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  28.65      27.64  
 16 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00      27.98  
 17 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR              40.00      29.44  
 18 Marmo, Marisa A            7 CSC-MR                 50.00      34.81  
 19 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR              40.00      37.14  
 -- Rios, Sherri A             8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Hetzer, Nicole M           7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.00         DQ  
 -- Glenday, Kerry J           7 WISC-MR                39.00         DQ  
 -- Flanagan, Sabrina M        8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Murray, Brigid N           8 CSC-MR                 27.82         DQ  
 -- Ramos, Jasmine A           6 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Gage, Manon K              8 North Shore-MR         29.55         DQ  
 -- Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              40.00         DQ  
 -- Bassani, Gloria A          8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Enoksen, Tory E            8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Bassani, Josephine A       6 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         19.36      17.16  
  2 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  22.13      20.82  
  3 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.10      21.53  
  4 Grossman, Robert           8 SEALS-MR               29.30      22.40  
  5 Landi, Joseph B            8 CSC-MR                 27.30      22.41  
  6 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR                 54.00      22.56  
  7 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      24.73  
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      25.33  
  9 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               38.38      27.63  
 10 Gagliano, Travis Z         8 CSC-MR                 50.00      28.13  
 11 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  29.78      28.28  
 12 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR                 50.00      28.85  
 13 Fisher, Montana B          8 CSC-MR                 38.03      29.29  
 14 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      38.00  
 -- Coleman, Gregory M         8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Barrios, Nicholas J        8 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Culhane, Jack N            7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- McKeefery, Shawn P         7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 -- Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00         DQ  
 -- Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00         DQ  
 -- Conway, James C            7 CSC-MR                 50.00         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          12 CSC-MR                 36.26      33.66  
  2 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR                 38.71      37.96  
  3 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                  38.78      38.17  
  4 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR               38.02      38.21  
  5 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                  37.54      38.86  
  6 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR            41.60      38.87  
  7 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR                 38.32      38.88  
  8 Tavushniansky, Anna       12 SEALS-MR               36.20      40.57  
  9 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR                 41.77      41.01  
 10 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR         42.15      41.10  
 1Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR               39.00      41.12  
 12 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR                 42.28      41.18  
 13 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                  40.48      41.39  
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                  40.40      41.70  
 15 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR              45.10      41.86  
 16 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR              44.44      42.00  
 17 Kulikov, Michell          11 SEALS-MR               39.40      42.52  
 18 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                  40.51      42.62  
 19 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                  42.32      42.84  
 20 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.87      42.89  
 21 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR            48.61      43.26  
 22 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR                 44.38      44.18  
 23 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR                 45.38      44.86  
 24 Evinger, Kathryn L        12 North Shore-MR         46.47      45.24  
 25 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR         51.42      45.31  
 26 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR                 44.97      46.16  
 27 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR                 47.07      46.41  
 28 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                  46.67      46.42  
 29 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR                 47.62      46.61  
 30 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR                48.50      46.73  
 31 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR                 48.01      46.93  
 32 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR                 54.20      47.04  
 33 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR               44.80      47.14  
 33 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR                 49.09      47.14  
 35 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.25      47.24  
 36 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                  55.81      48.50  
 37 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR                 51.27      48.70  
 38 Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR              54.13      49.62  
 39 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      49.83  
 40 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR                 54.69      50.24  
 41 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR                 53.63      50.57  
 42 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.39      51.94  
 43 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR                 45.08      53.17  
 44 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      54.14  
 45 Stokes, Deirdre           11 HS-MR                  56.41      54.98  
 46 Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                  58.45      55.33  
 47 Feeney, Corryn            11 HAA-MR               1:00.20      57.50  
 48 Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      57.54  
 49 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66      58.00  
 50 Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      58.87  
 51 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR               52.00    1:00.81  
 52 Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.01  
 53 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.00    1:13.91  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               36.00      36.94  
  2 Lettieri, Nicholas E      12 CSC-MR                 39.25      39.14  
  3 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.00      39.88  
  4 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR                 44.25      40.22  
  5 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR                 40.80      40.80  
  6 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                  40.15      41.93  
  7 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                  44.75      42.37  
  8 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR              50.00      43.26  
  8 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      43.26  
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR              43.57      43.57  
 11 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR               43.00      43.60  
 12 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR               43.00      43.75  
 13 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR               44.00      43.94  
 14 Brauner, Jesse T          11 CSC-MR                 42.56      44.02  
 15 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR               44.02      44.49  
 16 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR                 45.18      44.77  
 17 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR                 49.48      45.10  
 18 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      45.40  
 19 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR               47.40      45.59  
 2Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                  45.21      45.64  
 21 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR                 49.58      47.76  
 22 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR               45.00      47.83  
 23 Diana, Joseph T           12 Sachem-MR              45.00      49.11  
 24 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR              50.88      49.91  
 25 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR                49.30      50.90  
 26 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.46  
 27 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:00.06  
 -- McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR                 47.31         DQ  
 -- Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.10         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR               26.87      27.42  
  2 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                  26.98      27.53  
  3 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                  26.76      27.97  
  4 Fitz, Sara A              15 CSC-MR                    NT      28.81  
  5 Lorber, Kim A             15 North Shore-MR         27.56      29.12  
  6 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR               29.88      29.13  
  7 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR              30.00      29.20  
  8 Nicholas, Courtney L      16 Sachem-MR              28.00      29.23  
  9 Piscitelli, Leanne        15 TS-LI-MR               29.47      29.58  
 10 Varpakhovich, Valery      15 SEALS-MR               27.00      30.05  
 11 Golden, Caitlin A         15 East End-MR            31.31      31.08  
 12 Reinesch, Cara            16 HAA-MR                 30.96      31.66  
 13 Cunningham, Katie Z       15 TS-LI-MR               30.18      31.88  
 14 Lynch, Megan E            16 HAA-MR                 31.85      32.47  
 15 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR                 32.43      33.50  
 16 Mikhaylova, Inn           15 SEALS-MR               38.30      36.72  
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piesnikowski, Eric P      17 CSC-MR                 24.33      25.16  
  2 Levintov, Nick            15 SEALS-MR               25.20      25.17  
  3 Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR                 25.45      25.77  
  4 Penyevsky, Sergey         15 SEALS-MR               25.10      26.03  
  5 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR                 25.88      26.22  
  6 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR                 27.71      26.25  
  7 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR                 29.42      27.54  
  7 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR               27.00      27.54  
  9 King, Terence E           15 CSC-MR                 29.13      28.35  
 10 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR              30.00      32.83  
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dematteo, Rose A           8 CSC-MR                 16.37      15.66  
  2 Russell, Clara J           8 TS-LI-MR               19.99      15.78  
  3 Cannon, Gabriella          8 TS-LI-MR               17.36      17.09  
  4 Donnelly, Alexandra H      8 North Shore-MR         20.39      17.94  
  5 Marlow, Remi B             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.41      17.95  
  6 Baraban, Allyson B         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.29      18.21  
  7 Perry, Jacqueline J        8 Sachem-MR              24.95      18.84  
  8 Dufre, Pamela D            8 WISC-MR                35.00      18.97  
  9 Dieterich, Sara A          8 CSC-MR                 23.37      19.23  
  9 McCloud, Megan A           8 TS-LI-MR               20.28      19.23  
 11 Ramos, Natalie A           8 CSC-MR                 23.84      19.27  
 12 Hanley, Tori L             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.79      19.35  
 13 Corso, Kimberly M          8 TS-LI-MR               24.71      19.73  
 14 Giuliano, Tiana M          8 TS-LI-MR               36.00      20.02  
 15 Ansman, Mary J             8 Sachem-MR              25.00      20.05  
 16 Enoksen, Tory E            8 CSC-MR                 40.00      20.09  
 17 Miller, Heather R          8 Sachem-MR              30.00      20.25  
 18 Cuiffo, Andie M            7 WISC-MR                22.52      20.37  
 19 Longley, Kelsey L          8 SC-MR                 19.22      20.82  
 20 Attner, Lauren T           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.60      20.84  
 21 Woodhead, Sandi C          7 IA-MR                  21.39      21.15  
 22 Hetzer, Nicole M           7 CSC-MR                 40.00      21.27  
 23 Drury, Nicole M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      21.48  
 24 Leo, Chelsea               8 HAA-MR                 21.83      21.58  
 25 Gage, Manon K              8 North Shore-MR         23.87      21.73  
 26 Muller, Lisa M             7 HAA-MR                 54.10      23.00  
 27 Glenday, Kerry J           7 WISC-MR                30.00      23.88  
 28 Bellino, Elisa             8 HAA-MR                 40.00      23.96  
 29 seliger, Rachel            8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      24.25  
 30 Murray, Brigid N           8 CSC-MR                 24.73      24.39  
 31 Marmo, Marisa A            7 CSC-MR                 40.00      24.71  
 32 Bassani, Gloria A          8 CSC-MR                 40.00      25.83  
 33 Nichols, Emily R           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      26.02  
 34 Schwartz, Danielle G       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      26.32  
 35 Flanagan, Sabrina M        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      28.24  
 36 Korlipara, Rekha S         7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.51  
 37 Perrone, Amanda J          6 Sachem-MR              33.38      28.83  
 38 Acompora, Ashley D         6 TS-LI-MR               42.00      28.91  
 39 Bassani, Josephine A       6 CSC-MR                 40.00      29.64  
 40 Ramos, Jasmine A           6 CSC-MR                 40.00      31.85  
 41 Sager, Victoria            7 TS-LI-MR               35.00      32.74  
 42 Swartwout, Erica L         6 Unattached             29.45      40.37  
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malkin, Charles C          8 North Shore-MR         17.24      16.04  
  2 Yeager, Christian P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.50      16.37  
  3 Maud, Tyler L              8 IA-MR                  16.89      16.67  
  4 Dutton, Matthew T          8 HAA-MR                 17.63      17.71  
  5 Landi, Joseph B            8 CSC-MR                 20.10      18.44  
  6 Grossman, Robert           8 SEALS-MR               18.90      18.95  
  7 Gleit, Dylan               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      19.71  
  8 Podniesinski, Peter F      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.46      19.74  
  9 Vingan, Isaac              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.34      20.02  
 10 Parisi, Joey N             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      20.03  
 11 Jimenez, Bartok P          7 TS-LI-MR               26.15      20.07  
 12 Gagliano, Travis Z         8 CSC-MR                 20.79      20.08  
 13 Cremer, Andrew B           8 IA-MR                  18.19      21.17  
 14 Taddeo, Matthew C          7 CSC-MR                 26.21      22.32  
 15 Barrios, Nicholas J        8 CSC-MR                 40.00      23.12  
 16 Sileno, Louis A            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.00      23.15  
 17 Coleman, Gregory M         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      23.68  
 18 Culhane, Jack N            7 CSC-MR                 35.00      23.85  
 19 McKeefery, Shawn P         7 CSC-MR                 40.00      24.52  
 20 Fisher, Montana B          8 CSC-MR                 26.94      24.58  
 21 Charles, Brandon K         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      26.89  
 21 Conway, James C            7 CSC-MR                 40.00      26.89  
 23 Liu, Alex                  6 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      27.97  
 24 Kahn, Adam A               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      28.87  
 -- Steinzor, Dylan W          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.00     X23.54  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:00.94  
  2 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               1:02.78    1:02.87  
  3 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.18    1:05.16  
  4 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR          1:05.08    1:05.29  
  5 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:04.42    1:05.51  
  6 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:05.92  
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:05.22    1:06.59  
  8 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR              1:09.83    1:06.99  
  9 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:09.80    1:07.81  
 10 Longo, Nicole A           11 CSC-MR       1:07.02    1:07.91  
 11 Kulikov, Michell          11 SEALS-MR             1:13.70    1:07.92  
 12 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:07.67    1:08.14  
 13 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:05.98    1:08.44  
 14 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:08.83    1:08.52  
 15 Larkin, Deven             12 East End-MR          1:08.98    1:09.01  
 16 Woodville, Lindsay A      12 North Shore-MR       1:13.29    1:09.16  
 17 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:10.72    1:11.22  
 18 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR               1:09.62    1:11.35  
 19 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               1:08.65    1:11.38  
 20 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:25.84    1:11.59  
 21 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR               1:14.53    1:12.35  
 22 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               1:10.36    1:12.70  
 23 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:12.47    1:12.80  
 24 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               1:16.26    1:13.02  
 25 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:17.78    1:13.51  
 26 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR             1:17.00    1:13.64  
 27 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:24.63    1:13.97  
 28 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               1:15.40    1:14.11  
 29 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:15.74    1:14.41  
 30 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:14.80    1:15.12  
 31 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.26    1:15.25  
 32 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR               1:17.37    1:16.15  
 33 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:12.83    1:16.20  
 34 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:17.73    1:16.51  
 35 Muller, Alyssa            11 HAA-MR               1:19.98    1:16.98  
 36 Blom, Danielle            11 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:17.35  
 37 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR             1:19.99    1:19.64  
 38 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:28.01    1:19.68  
 39 Cohen, Jacqui             12 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:19.99  
 40 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:27.48    1:21.23  
 41 Fusco, Kristina           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:21.45  
 42 Evinger, Kathryn L        12 North Shore-MR       1:25.45    1:21.95  
 43 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR               1:33.60    1:22.69  
 44 Townsend, Baxter J        12 East End-MR          1:26.75    1:22.82  
 45 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR               1:23.97    1:23.39  
 46 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR               1:29.02    1:24.85  
 47 Johnson, Kimberly         11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.80  
 48 Stokes, Deirdre           11 HS-MR                1:32.05    1:28.93  
 49 Feeney, Corryn            11 HAA-MR              14:50.00    1:29.64  
 50 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                1:30.97    1:30.31  
 51 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:32.73    1:30.39  
 52 Jannuzzi, Catherine A     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.00    1:31.37  
 53 Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR            1:38.15    1:32.51  
 54 Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                1:43.22    1:32.85  
 55 Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR            1:30.70    1:36.35  
 56 Desousa, Yvonne C         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:36.58  
 57 Somaschini, Victoria Giu  12 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:39.72  
 58 Silver, Emily D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.00    1:40.10  
 59 Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.15  
 60 Korlipara, Tara R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.10    2:05.16  
 -- Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR               58.00      59.23  
  2 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:01.11    1:01.90  
  3 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:06.42    1:04.30  
  4 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.20  
  5 King, Brendan D           11 CSC-MR               1:04.36    1:07.10  
  6 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:06.43    1:07.76  
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR               1:04.99    1:08.05  
  8 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:08.30  
  9 Lettieri, Nicholas E      12 CSC-MR               1:08.21    1:08.55  
 10 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            1:09.73    1:09.30  
 11 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         :14.59    1:12.24  
 12 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:12.11    1:13.11  
 13 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:14.00    1:13.50  
 14 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:15.00    1:13.73  
 15 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:15.14    1:14.84  
 16 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:15.48  
 17 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:19.00    1:15.61  
 18 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:19.00    1:16.49  
 19 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR               1:13.70    1:16.58  
 20 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR               1:14.54    1:16.80  
 21 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:17.68    1:16.89  
 22 Algazy, Noam              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:18.00  
 23 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR            1:22.42    1:18.84  
 24 Diana, Joseph T           12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:19.55  
 25 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:20.85  
 26 Lee, Dennis W             12 WISC-MR              1:21.32    1:21.20  
 27 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR             1:27.50    1:21.96  
 28 Toscano, Thomas           12 HAA-MR               1:40.20    1:24.58  
 29 Hirsch, Taylor            12 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:26.22  
 30 Bryant, Aaron K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.10    1:31.54  
 31 Seliger, Kyle             12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.48  
 32 Tchao, David              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.03    1:35.88  
 33 Hails, Alexander          11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:53.74  
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DI Novis, Jenna M         15 IA-MR                2:26.80    2:28.63  
  2 Ng, Christina             15 TS-LI-MR             2:36.00    2:32.34  
  3 Atwell, Chrissy M         15 TS-LI-MR             2:40.36    2:37.85  
  4 Lang, Erika A             15 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:42.05  
  5 Varpakhovich, Valery      15 SEALS-MR             2:37.20    2:42.19  
  6 Squillante, Caylee M      15 IA-MR                2:40.18    2:48.71  
  7 Miller, Jennifer A        15 CSC-MR               2:55.31    2:49.36  
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snydstrup, William J      17 CSC-MR               2:22.98    2:20.41  
  2 Penyevsky, Sergey         15 SEALS-MR             2:21.40    2:20.91  
  3 Rufa, Chris S             16 CSC-MR               2:26.59    2:30.00  
  4 King, Terence E           15 CSC-MR               2:28.57    2:31.47  
  5 Moy, Edward               17 TS-LI-MR             2:47.00    2:32.09  
  6 Parisi, John M            15 CSC-MR               2:57.22    2:52.10  
  7 Garcia, Enrick            15 Sachem-MR            2:38.00    2:52.61  
 -- Lown, Brendan M           16 CSC-MR               2:29.37         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E          12 CSC-MR               1:07.84    1:04.30  
  2 Sudano, Ashley M          12 CSC-MR               1:12.65    1:10.45  
  3 Simonetti, Courtney       12 North Shore-MR       1:14.00    1:10.81  
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S          11 CSC-MR               1:12.04    1:11.05  
  5 Moore, Erin A             12 CSC-MR               1:14.00    1:13.57  
  6 Leguyader, Sydney A       12 CSC-MR               1:16.66    1:14.48  
  7 Bruder, Kristi L          11 IA-MR                1:16.21    1:14.59  
  8 Pusateri, Elise N         12 East End-MR          1:18.14    1:14.82  
  9 Larson, Kimberly P        11 IA-MR                1:16.86    1:14.89  
 10 Espinal, Amanda Z         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.01    1:16.34  
 11 Cremer, Kylie E           12 IA-MR                1:20.16    1:16.58  
 12 Piscitelli, Jennifer      12 TS-LI-MR             1:22.28    1:16.77  
 13 Sigaty, Samantha          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.00    1:17.40  
 14 Salzberg, Dana E          12 North Shore-MR       1:22.54    1:19.07  
 15 Geddrie, Jade M           12 WISC-MR              1:21.78    1:19.11  
 16 Fritsch, Kristina         11 HS-MR                1:18.55    1:19.81  
 17 Gibson, Lauren A          11 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:20.99  
 18 Woodville, Lindsay A      2 North Shore-MR       1:27.10    1:21.13  
 19 Ashfaq, Nayab *           12 IA-MR                1:20.75    1:21.71  
 20 Nugent, Krista A          12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:21.98  
 21 Maresca, Samantha A       12 TS-LI-MR             1:26.00    1:22.21  
 22 Stettner, Danielle A      12 CSC-MR               1:25.59    1:22.49  
 23 Lown, Katina A            11 CSC-MR               1:24.10    1:22.81  
 24 Gamaldi, Breanna A        12 CSC-MR               1:28.09    1:22.90  
 25 Perrone, Victoria A       12 Sachem-MR            1:31.80    1:23.31  
 26 Domenchello, Missy *      12 IA-MR                1:22.96    1:23.73  
 27 Luqman, Kyle M            11 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:23.92  
 28 Rabot, Sara               12 TS-LI-MR             1:26.50    1:24.64  
 29 Longley, Olivia D         12 CSC-MR               1:22.78    1:25.02  
 30 Nieto, Jessica N          11 CSC-MR               1:23.72    1:25.09  
 31 Kahn, Alyssa N            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.39    1:25.23  
 32 Muller, Alyssa            11 HAA-MR               1:34.12    1:25.97  
 33 Feist, Ginger R           12 North Shore-MR       1:35.78    1:26.39  
 34 Vanderveldt, Meredith     11 WISC-MR              1:49.21    1:27.41  
 35 Bolin, Kathleen A         11 CSC-MR               1:35.07    1:27.90  
 36 Veccia, Jackie M          11 Sachem-MR            1:30.11    1:28.34  
 37 Dorata, Kristen           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.63    1:28.58  
 38 Kistulinec, Lauren A      12 North Shore-MR       1:35.48    1:29.98  
 39 Walsh, Jillian L          12 CSC-MR               1:30.53    1:30.47  
 40 Caruso, Alicia R          11 CSC-MR               1:35.36    1:30.48  
 41 Scheriff, Kristen D       11 CSC-MR               1:40.72    1:34.06  
 42 Scollan, Celeste A        11 CSC-MR               1:37.79    1:34.08  
 43 Monaco, Jessica A         11 CSC-MR               1:38.01    1:35.91  
 44 Rosa, Samantha N          11 IA-MR                1:55.30    1:36.28  
 45 Kearney, Erin A           11 CSC-MR               1:40.15    1:38.11  
 46 Squillante, Jenna         11 IA-MR                1:46.03    1:41.03  
 47 Paciulli, Danielle        11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.15  
 48 Stokes, Deirdre           11 HS-MR                1:45.28    1:44.18  
 49 Malloy, Kelly Ann         11 HS-MR                1:59.14    1:49.87  
 50 Vetter, Amanda            11 TS-LI-MR             1:33.00    1:50.16  
 51 Perillo, Alyssa A         12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.35  
 52 Smith, Jaclyn M           11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:55.08  
 -- Dullea, Sharon A          11 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Townsend, Baxter J        12 East End-MR          2:09.87         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Lucais E         12 TS-LI-MR             1:15.00    1:09.03  
  2 Catano, AL                11 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:11.48  
  3 Vanwinkle, John J         12 CSC-MR               1:15.53    1:11.71  
  4 Ryan, Nicholas J          12 North Shore-MR       1:21.50    1:15.78  
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas E      12 CSC-MR               1:25.54    1:18.18  
  6 Hallinan, James J         11 CSC-MR               1:18.87    1:19.90  
  7 Coleman, Zachary T        11 CSC-MR               1:17.78    1:20.31  
  8 Cox, Mark                 11 IA-MR                1:21.11    1:21.03  
  9 Nieto, Brian T            11 CSC-MR               1:21.59    1:21.98  
 10 Dieterich, Matthew R      12 CSC-MR               1:28.08    1:22.91  
 11 Bianco, Phillip E         11 HS-MR                1:32.78    1:24.72  
 12 Deblasio, Marc V          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.14    1:24.84  
 13 Contillo, Michael P       12 TS-LI-MR             1:30.00    1:25.31  
 14 Garcia, Kevin             12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:25.35  
 15 Carlson, Sean J           12 TS-LI-MR             1:28.00    1:25.40  
 16 Jimenez, Marcin A         11 TS-LI-MR             1:25.21    1:25.66  
 17 Brandt, Joseph W          11 TS-LI-MR             1:33.00    1:26.16  
 18 Donaghy, Collin J         12 Sachem-MR            1:21.88    1:26.51  
 19 McIlvain, Brian J         11 CSC-MR               1:25.07    1:27.09  
 20 Alexeev, Phillip          11 SEALS-MR             1:54.30    1:29.07  
 21 Ng, Michael               11 TS-LI-MR             1:33.00    1:29.53  
 22 Brauner, Jesse T          11 CSC-MR               1:35.00    1:30.38  
 23 Gee, Charlie P            11 CSC-MR               1:27.67    1:33.83  
 24 Ryan, Michael C           11 Sachem-MR            1:32.84    1:34.35  
 25 Conway, Sean P            12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.27  
 26 Toscano, Thomas           12 HAA-M2:10.00    1:35.75  
 27 Diana, Joseph T           12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:38.78  
 -- Seliger, Kyle             12 HAA-MR               2:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  2:33.19    2:21.26  
     1) Piscitelli, Leanne 15           2) Reilly, Abby R 16              
     3) Atwell, Chrissy M 15            4) Cunningham, Katie Z 15         
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.34    2:03.31  
     1) Weil, Thomas E 15               2) Snydstrup, William J 17        
     3) Lown, Brendan M 16              4) Piesnikowski, Eric P 17        
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.22    2:07.87  
     1) Taddeo, Marisa S 11             2) Sudano, Ashley M 12            
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 12             4) Leguyader, Sydney A 12         
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:10.91    2:17.16  
     1) Longo, Nicole A 11              2) Gibson, Lauren A 11            
     3) Moore, Erin A 12                4) Hamel, Katie M 12              
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                           NT    2:18.23  
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:28.00    2:19.60  
  5 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                            2:39.00    2:40.54  
  6 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                 2:17.03    2:47.02  
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:45.64    2:57.06  
     1) Nocera, Angela M 12             2) Veccia, Jackie M 11            
     3) Perrone, Victoria A 12          4) Schildt, Krista M 11           
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:14.49    2:18.47  
     1) King, Brendan D 11              2) Lettieri, Nicholas E 12        
     3) Vanwinkle, John J 12            4) Hallinan, James J 11           
  2 Team Suffolk Lindenhurst-MR  'A'                  2:28.09    2:24.09  
     1) Contillo, Michael P 12          2) Ng, Michael 11                 
     3) Russell, Lucais E 12            4) Jimenez, Marcin A 11           
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:24.98    2:24.35  
     1) McIlvain, Brian J 11            2) Nieto, Brian T 11              
     3) Coleman, Zachary T 11           4) Dieterich, Matthew R 12        
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:18.67    2:40.52


Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.