Holiday Mini Meet
12/7/02

Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johanson, Bridget    6 Badger-MR              27.50      26.43
  2 Cray, Emily          6 WPSC-MR                29.22      27.62
  3 Chu, Emma            6 Badger-MR                 NT      37.15
  4 Monaco, Cara         6 Cond-MR                29.31      49.40
 -- Abate, Marie         6 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Weinstien, Lila      6 Cond-MR                23.94         DQ
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Finlkenstein, Dani   6 Dolphins-MR               NT      23.71
  2 Gabriele, Christop   6 HYB-MR                 24.92      26.60
  3 Kennon, Declan       6 Cond-MR                24.80      27.98
  4 Cagnazzi, Cole       6 HYB-MR                 29.87      28.03
  5 Carlstadt, Colter    6 Cond-MR                   NT      29.60
 
Event 3  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Nicolette   7 HYB-MR                 17.28      16.63
  2 Barrett, Janae       7 NFS-MR                 21.47      18.37
  3 Stamatos, Maria      7 HYB-MR                 19.15      18.43
  4 Francis, Casey       7 Express Swimming-MR    18.48      18.68
  5 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                19.77      18.99
  6 Fenn, Kerry          7 Badger-MR              19.24      19.50
  7 Barry, Elizabeth     7 CFA-MR                 24.92      21.36
  8 Duncalf, Katie       7 CFA-MR                 26.97      21.68
  9 Chrzanowski, Jacki   7 WPSC-MR                26.50      23.13
 10 Kelly, Marissa       7 Cond-MR                   NT      23.21
 11 Schattschneider, S   7 SMC-MR                    NT      23.52
 12 Izzo, Alyssa         7 HYB-MR                 23.08      23.79
 13 Costallos, Gillian   7 Cond-MR                   NT      23.87
 14 Chervin, Melissa     7 Cond-MR                29.16      24.21
 15 Miller, Ashley       7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.72
 16 Coraor, Kaja         7 HYB-MR                 21.43      25.06
 17 Hickey, Caroline     7 SMC-MR                 28.08      25.17
 18 Brosnan, Lindsey     7 CFA-MR                 25.49      26.64
 19 Yeadon, Lorial       7 N-NFS-NJ                  NT      28.51
 20 Davey, Caroline      7 Cond-MR                34.11      32.27
 21 Bailey, Ashley       7 NFS-MR                    NT      38.42
 
Event 4  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dervisec, Alen       7 Dolphins-MR               NT      17.17
  2 Simkins, Robert      7 HYB-MR                 18.65      17.52
  3 Tobin, John          7 Badger-MR              16.59      18.27
  4 Cherfas, Mark        7 Dolphins-MR               NT      18.89
  5 Johnson, Grant       7 Badger-MR              21.72      19.59
  6 Warren, Colin        7 Express Swimming-MR    23.09      20.41
  7 Vitagliano, Daniel   7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.59
  8 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              17.58      21.86
  9 Decea, Daniel        7 SMC-MR                 21.80      22.01
 10 Caputo, John         7 HYB-MR                 22.66      22.71
 11 Liklibsky, Kevin     7 Dolphins-MR               NT      22.81
 12 Koster, Christophe   7 SMC-MR                 21.67      23.12
 13 Mao, Sammy           7 Kraken-MR              22.50      25.95
 14 Fierro-Joyce, Bill   7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.07
 15 Canals, Mathew       7 Cond-MR                   NT      31.27
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy          8 HYB-MR                 15.17      15.24
  2 Poleway, Monica      8 Cond-MR                16.61      16.89
  3 Fufidio, Andrea      8 Badger-MR              17.20      17.28
  4 Tucker, Annelisa     8 Badger-MR              16.98      17.51
  5 Kessler, Rachel      8 Badger-MR              17.99      17.90
  6 Cunningham, Tess     8 Cond-MR                   NT      18.43
  7 Zager, Eliza         8 CFA-MR                 20.43      18.48
  8 Wilcox, Vanessa      8 NFS-MR                    NT      18.91
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer   8 SMC-MR                    NT      18.93
 10 Maher, Megan         8 Cond-MR                19.44      19.30
 11 Kennon, Nora         8 Cond-MR                18.74      19.43
 12 Cox, Danielle        8 HYB-MR                 25.16      19.58
 13 Zurawin, Olivia      8 SMC-MR                 20.95      19.87
 14 Harvey, Diana        8 HYB-MR                 19.32      19.96
 15 Witkin, Alexis       8 HYB-MR                 21.05      20.14
 16 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 19.63      20.59
 17 Bennia, Ashley       8 N-NFS-NJ                  NT      20.84
 18 Rousseau, Jade       8 Cond-MR                   NT      21.14
 19 Gold, Jill           8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.22
 20 Sorenson-Graham, D   8 NFS-MR                 23.98      21.88
 21 Lyons, Kelly         8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.91
 22 O'Donnell, Devon     8 HYB-MR                 27.76      22.18
 23 Jattan, Lindsay      8 Cond-MR                18.64      22.20
 24 Gelbman, Jenny       8 CFA-MR                 22.51      22.44
 25 Jeffay, Melissa      8 SMC-MR                 23.01      22.65
 26 Prioleau-Smith, Im   8 NFS-MR                    NT      28.50
 27 Frawley, Rebecca     8 SMC-MR                 20.68      32.00
 28 Roteman, Allie       8 SMC-MR                    NT      37.95
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha        8 Badger-MR              15.93      15.91
  2 Vatsia, Sohrab       8 Express Swimming-MR    18.52      17.48
  3 Marrone, James       8 CFA-MR                 19.19      17.75
  4 Bryan, Rashaad       8 NFS-MR                 22.42      19.09
  5 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              18.40      19.37
  6 Qiao, Andrew         8 Express Swimming-MR    19.00      19.48
  7 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                 23.19      20.56
  8 Knoff, Charles       8 Cond-MR                21.02      20.59
  9 Yao, Nannan          8 Kraken-MR              23.50      20.79
 10 Saperstein, Asher    8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.93
 11 Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.04
 12 Friedman, Alec       8 HYB-MR                 20.62      25.92
 12 Davey, Patrick       8 Cond-MR                   NT      25.92
 14 Croitor, Alex        8 Dolphins-MR               NT      28.58
 15 Oppenheim, Sam       8 Cond-MR                   NT      29.21
 16 Adil, Talha          8 Kraken-MR              25.00      31.79
 17 Kligerman, Milan     8 Badger-MR                 NT      36.90
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon      10 Badger-MR              30.34      30.27 ZQ
  2 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              31.92      31.54 JO
  3 Skeivys, Maria      10 Dac-MR                 31.86      31.85 JO
  4 Borutecene, Gabrie  10 HYB-MR                 32.50      32.08 JO
  5 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      32.54 SILV
  6 Santaniello, Saman  10 HYB-MR                 32.54      32.55 SILV
  7 Stafford, Taylor    10 Badger-MR              33.22      32.98 SILV
  8 Lazare, Libby       10 Badger-MR              34.03      32.99 SILV
  9 Tremain, Kate        9 Badger-MR              32.99      33.11 SILV
 10 Dooley, Theresa     10 Cond-MR                33.06      33.57 SILV
 11 Wade, Zoey           9 HYB-MR                 34.42      33.82 SILV
 12 Miller, Megan       10 Badger-MR                 NT      34.42 SILV
 13 McGuire, Christine   9 Badger-MR              33.78      34.76 SILV
 14 Chu, Hadley         10 Badger-MR                 NT      34.80 SILV
 15 Pujals, Michaela     9 HYB-MR                 37.98      35.14 SILV
 16 Allen, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                    NT      35.20 SILV
 17 Rudolph, Holly      10 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      35.34 SILV
 18 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR                 36.91      35.40 SILV
 19 O'Neill, Kelly       9 Badger-MR              38.33      35.71 SILV
 20 Ryan, Katie          9 HYB-MR                 36.68      35.78 SILV
 21 Kelly, Caroline      9 Cond-MR                34.97      35.90 SILV
 22 McNichol, Taylor    10 Cond-MR                36.64      36.31 SILV
 23 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      37.04
 24 Varney, Gillian     10 SMC-MR                 40.11      37.32
 25 Waring, Megan        9 HYB-MR                 36.02      37.62
 26 Walsh, Taylor        9 HYB-MR                 37.90      37.96
 27 Brown, Rebecca       9 HYB-MR                 39.14      38.09
 28 Amoroso, Valerie     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.41      38.19
 29 Boyd, Zoe            9 SMC-MR                 37.93      38.22
 30 Johanson, Kelly      9 Badger-MR              38.66      38.56
 31 Warren, Frances      9 Express Swimming-MR    41.18      38.78
 32 Chatzky, Lizzy      10 SMC-MR                 39.65      39.21
 33 Schroeder, Erin      9 HYB-MR                 38.39      39.33
 34 Oliveira, Kerry      9 Badger-MR              39.14      39.65
 35 Bonifacio, Stepani  10 Cond-MR                40.22      40.00
 36 Miller, Nikki        9 Cond-MR                39.79      40.19
 37 Pampillonio, Janin  10 SMC-MR                 41.18      40.40
 38 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR              38.47      40.61
 39 Friedman, Drew       9 HYB-MR                 39.43      40.77
 40 Castelli, Kathryn   10 Cond-MR                42.08      41.14
 41 Wolin, Sarah        10 Cond-MR                40.07      41.15
 42 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR                 40.93      41.38
 43 Stern, Sydney        9 SMC-MR                 39.43      41.53
 44 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.02      41.74
 45 Morelli, Katie      10 Cond-MR                43.65      42.05
 46 Bisnoff, Sami       10 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      42.18
 47 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      42.21
 48 Abate, Katia        10 Cond-MR                   NT      42.95
 49 Librett, Krista      9 SMC-MR                 41.06      43.02
 50 Sommer, Samantha     9 CFA-MR                 44.37      43.03
 51 Papp, Maria         10 Cond-MR                43.31      43.11
 52 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.05      43.38
 53 Davis, Jackie        9 Cond-MR                45.56      43.82
 54 Carlucci, Brannan    9 Cond-MR                44.47      44.07
 55 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                 44.47      44.19
 56 Ferrara, Cori        9 CFA-MR                    NT      46.21
 57 Miller, Molly       10 HYB-MR                 42.21      47.30
 58 Burdi, Marisa        9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      47.43
 59 Feuchs, Chelsea     10 SMC-MR                 45.72      47.53
 60 Donahue, Alice      10 Express Swimming-MR    51.27      47.67
 61 Zerby, Allison      10 HYB-MR                 47.63      50.66
 62 Kress, Emily        10 CFA-MR                 51.99      54.74
 63 Issac, Rachel        9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:04.62
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          31.79  ZQ
          32.29  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver         10 HYB-MR                 30.20      29.98 ZQ
  2 Hogg, James         10 HYB-MR                 30.52      30.20 ZQ
  3 Johnson, Andrew     10 WPSC-MR                31.57      30.22 ZQ
  4 Heinemann, Erik     10 HYB-MR                 31.28      30.90 ZQ
  5 Coraor, Everett     10 HYB-MR                 34.03      32.93 SILV
  6 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR    34.84      33.27 SILV
  7 Lyons, Chris         9 Badger-MR              33.36      33.31 SILV
  8 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.30      33.56 SILV
  9 Villegas, Michael   10 Cond-MR                34.31      33.97 SILV
 10 Hughes, Kevin        9 Badger-MR              34.75      34.39 SILV
 11 Robins, William     10 SMC-MR                 35.50      34.56 SILV
 12 Wolin, Seth         10 Cond-MR                32.85      34.59 SILV
 13 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                 36.36      34.82 SILV
 14 Filkenstein, Leo     9 Dolphins-MR               NT      35.01 SILV
 15 Strassberg, Gary    10 Badger-MR              34.08      35.07 SILV
 16 Suddell, George     10 HYB-MR                 37.85      35.35 SILV
 17 Balter, Roscoe      10 Badger-MR              35.37      35.60 SILV
 18 Srdanovic, Ivan     10 Kraken-MR              38.50      36.03 SILV
 19 Guy, Will           10 Cond-MR                42.76      38.31
 20 Okstin, Pavel       10 Dolphins-MR               NT      38.39
 21 Bacci, Ryan         10 Dac-MR                 37.01      38.40
 22 Balter, Jack        10 Badger-MR              38.28      38.47
 23 Daly, Gabriel        9 SMC-MR                 40.93      38.52
 24 Carlstadt, Drew      9 Cond-MR                43.24      38.89
 25 Malychev, Peter      9 Dolphins-MR               NT      40.25
 26 Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR                40.06      40.36
 27 Faruchi, Andrew      9 Cond-MR                   NT      40.72
 28 Merenstein, Louis   10 SMC-MR                 43.80      40.77
 29 Cray, Dan           10 WPSC-MR                   NT      41.37
 30 Lazare, Alex         9 Badger-MR              38.04      41.58
 31 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      42.04
 32 Schattschneider, E   9 SMC-MR                 47.38      43.04
 33 Alacantra, Pat       9 WPSC-MR                   NT      46.62
 34 Van Tongeren, Greg   9 Cond-MR                46.06      46.75
 35 Stanley, Jonah       9 SMC-MR                 46.06      47.60
 36 Caulo, Gilly         9 SMC-MR                    NT      49.30
 37 Barker, TJ           9 Cond-MR                   NT      56.67
 38 Giaquinto, Sabasti   9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      59.89
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Weinstien, Lila      6 Cond-MR                   NT      28.51
  2 Cray, Emily          6 WPSC-MR                33.25      31.66
  3 Johanson, Bridget    6 Badger-MR              33.95      33.41
  4 Monaco, Cara         6 Cond-MR                   NT      35.29
  5 Abate, Marie         6 Cond-MR                   NT      37.10
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carlstadt, Colter    6 Cond-MR                28.14      27.54
  2 Gabriele, Christop   6 HYB-MR                 30.32      28.50
  3 Cagnazzi, Cole       6 HYB-MR                 31.07      32.58
  4 Finlkenstein, Dani   6 Dolphins-MR               NT      34.63
  5 Kennon, Declan       6 Cond-MR                35.73      36.80
  6 Wakefield, Josh      6 Kraken-MR                 NT      37.32
 
Event 11  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Nicolette   7 HYB-MR                 22.74      21.97
  2 Francis, Casey       7 Express Swimming-MR    21.34      22.08
  3 Fenn, Kerry          7 Badger-MR              23.03      22.27
  4 Barrett, Janae       7 NFS-MR                 21.06      22.58
  5 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                25.32      24.00
  6 Stamatos, Maria      7 HYB-MR                 22.81      25.51
  7 Barry, Elizabeth     7 CFA-MR                 27.26      25.74
  8 Chervin, Melissa     7 Cond-MR                26.06      26.41
  9 Duncalf, Katie       7 CFA-MR                 28.85      27.05
 10 Izzo, Alyssa         7 HYB-MR                 26.03      27.09
 11 Miller, Ashley       7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.84
 12 Schattschneider, S   7 SMC-MR                 27.06      29.85
 13 Yeadon, Lorial       7 N-NFS-NJ                  NT      30.65
 14 Coraor, Kaja         7 HYB-MR                 23.75      31.77
 15 Handler, Lauren      7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.07
 16 Hickey, Caroline     7 SMC-MR                 31.34      33.28
 17 Bailey, Ashley       7 NFS-MR                    NT      35.43
 18 Brosnan, Lindsey     7 CFA-MR                    NT      35.63
 19 Costallos, Gillian   7 Cond-MR                   NT      36.17
 20 Kelly, Marissa       7 Cond-MR                   NT      36.85
 
Event 12  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cherfas, Mark        7 Dolphins-MR               NT      20.61
  2 Dervisec, Alen       7 Dolphins-MR               NT      21.13
  3 Simkins, Robert      7 HYB-MR                 26.98      21.64
  4 Canals, Mathew       7 Cond-MR                   NT      21.88
  5 Liklibsky, Kevin     7 Dolphins-MR               NT      21.92
  6 Tobin, John          7 Badger-MR              21.79      22.44
  7 Warren, Colin        7 Express Swimming-MR    25.91      24.23
  8 Johnson, Grant       7 Badger-MR              22.66      25.65
  9 Decea, Daniel        7 SMC-MR                 27.95      25.99
 10 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              23.99      27.63
 11 Vitagliano, Daniel   7 Badger-MR              30.28      27.66
 12 Koster, Christophe   7 SMC-MR                 24.74      27.94
 13 Mao, Sammy           7 Kraken-MR              24.10      28.35
 14 Caputo, John         7 HYB-MR                 25.64      32.11
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tess     8 Cond-MR                   NT      17.25
  2 Witkin, Alexis       8 HYB-MR                 21.66      17.97
  3 Merz, Wendy          8 HYB-MR                 20.10      18.03
  4 Cox, Danielle        8 HYB-MR                 24.40      18.32
  5 Lyons, Kelly         8 Badger-MR                 NT      18.54
  6 Wilcox, Vanessa      8 NFS-MR                    NT      18.66
  7 Kennon, Nora         8 Cond-MR                25.00      18.90
  8 Gelbman, Jenny       8 CFA-MR                 23.62      19.48
  9 Harvey, Diana        8 HYB-MR                 30.10      19.59
 10 Tucker, Annelisa     8 Badger-MR              19.40      20.05
 11 Poleway, Monica      8 Cond-MR                21.03      20.54
 12 Murphy, Alana        8 Cond-MR                27.99      20.78
 13 Fufidio, Andrea      8 Badger-MR              20.00      21.09
 14 Jeffay, Melissa      8 SMC-MR                 26.51      21.65
 15 Kessler, Rachel      8 Badger-MR              20.20      21.99
 16 Jattan, Lindsay      8 Cond-MR                22.42      22.07
 17 Sorenson-Graham, D   8 NFS-MR                 29.87      22.31
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer   8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.57
 19 Rousseau, Jade       8 Cond-MR                25.21      22.68
 20 Zurawin, Olivia      8 SMC-MR                 24.89      23.19
 21 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 26.00      23.32
 22 O'Donnell, Devon     8 HYB-MR                 29.57      23.43
 23 Zager, Eliza         8 CFA-MR                 26.78      24.00
 24 Maher, Megan         8 Cond-MR                21.33      24.56
 25 Tracy, Samantha      8 SMC-MR                 25.31      24.84
 26 Frawley, Rebecca     8 SMC-MR                 28.70      24.95
 27 Bennia, Ashley       8 N-NFS-NJ                  NT      25.99
 28 Sidoti, Heather      8 Cond-MR                27.68      26.84
 29 Gold, Jill           8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.77
 30 Roteman, Allie       8 SMC-MR                 34.42      33.87
 31 Prioleau-Smith, Im   8 NFS-MR                    NT      34.18
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha        8 Badger-MR              18.34      18.19
  2 Qiao, Andrew         8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      19.84
  3 Vatsia, Sohrab       8 Express Swimming-MR    22.59      22.51
  4 Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              25.41      22.88
  5 Marrone, James       8 CFA-MR                 22.55      22.97
  6 Davey, Patrick       8 Cond-MR                   NT      23.44
  7 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                 26.63      23.79
  8 Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR              24.72      25.26
  9 Croitor, Alex        8 Dolphins-MR               NT      25.43
 10 Friedman, Alec       8 HYB-MR                 24.89      25.55
 11 Knoff, Charles       8 Cond-MR                24.77      26.85
 12 Bryan, Rashaad       8 NFS-MR                 31.32      27.13
 13 Saperstein, Asher    8 SMC-MR                 30.48      30.71
 14 Shanley, Ben         8 Express Swimming-MR    22.40      32.90
 15 Oppenheim, Sam       8 Cond-MR                   NT      34.26
 16 Kligerman, Milan     8 Badger-MR                 NT      42.73
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          36.79  ZQ
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria      10 Dac-MR                 38.09      37.79 JO
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  10 HYB-MR                 39.33      38.15 JO
  2 Wade, Zoey           9 HYB-MR                 39.52      38.15 JO
  4 Yang-DiPietro, Lea  10 Badger-MR              38.66      38.32 JO
  5 Jones, Shannon      10 Badger-MR              34.26      38.47 JO
  6 Santaniello, Saman  10 HYB-MR                 41.19      39.30 SILV
  7 Stafford, Taylor    10 Badger-MR              38.99      39.35 SILV
  8 O'Neill, Kelly       9 Badger-MR              39.44      40.08 SILV
  9 Lazare, Libby       10 Badger-MR              39.50      40.30 SILV
 10 Chatzky, Lizzy      10 SMC-MR                 46.38      40.91 SILV
 11 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.20      40.99 SILV
 12 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      42.57 SILV
 13 Pujals, Michaela     9 HYB-MR                 42.91      42.87 SILV
 14 Waring, Megan        9 HYB-MR                 43.98      43.01 SILV
 15 Miller, Megan       10 Badger-MR                 NT      43.42 SILV
 16 McNichol, Taylor    10 Cond-MR                46.94      43.55 SILV
 17 McGuire, Christine   9 Badger-MR              38.73      43.80 SILV
 18 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR                 42.42      43.82 SILV
 19 Brown, Rebecca       9 HYB-MR                 44.62      44.04 SILV
 20 Allen, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                    NT      44.08 SILV
 21 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.15      44.95
 22 Schroeder, Erin      9 HYB-MR                 43.31      45.15
 23 Ryan, Katie          9 HYB-MR                 41.59      46.11
 24 Rudolph, Holly      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.37      46.81
 25 Abate, Katia        10 Cond-MR                   NT      47.12
 26 Kelly, Caroline      9 Cond-MR                46.07      47.63
 27 Librett, Krista      9 SMC-MR                 47.62      47.75
 28 Oliveira, Kerry      9 Badger-MR              45.73      48.02
 29 Friedman, Drew       9 HYB-MR                 47.81      48.12
 30 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR              49.16      48.31
 31 Warren, Frances      9 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      48.67
 32 Walsh, Taylor        9 HYB-MR                 46.56      49.04
 32 Amoroso, Valerie     9 Express Swimming-MR    49.52      49.04
 34 Boyd, Zoe            9 SMC-MR                 44.74      49.06
 35 Johanson, Kelly      9 Badger-MR              47.41      49.50
 36 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                 50.50      50.03
 37 Sommer, Samantha     9 CFA-MR                 53.12      50.70
 38 Chu, Hadley         10 Badger-MR                 NT      51.40
 39 Bisnoff, Sami       10 Express Swimming-MR    51.89      51.43
 40 Wolin, Sarah        10 Cond-MR                46.95      51.44
 41 Bonifacio, Stepani  10 Cond-MR                49.89      51.53
 42 Davis, Jackie        9 Cond-MR                56.60      53.04
 43 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      53.33
 44 Dooley, Theresa     10 Cond-MR                46.81      53.66
 45 Miller, Nikki        9 Cond-MR                50.15      55.12
 46 Feuchs, Chelsea     10 SMC-MR                 52.93      55.49
 47 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    54.74      55.80
 48 Morelli, Katie      10 Cond-MR                53.05      55.96
 49 Burdi, Marisa        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.00      56.21
 50 Carlucci, Brannan    9 Cond-MR                58.29      57.97
 51 Miller, Molly       10 HYB-MR                 50.00      58.20
 52 Zerby, Allison      10 HYB-MR               1:00.89      58.37
 53 Papp, Maria         10 Cond-MR              1:03.34      58.66
 54 Stern, Sydney        9 SMC-MR                 50.53      58.71
 55 Singh, Shari        10 WPSC-MR                50.22    1:01.29
 56 Issac, Rachel        9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.80
 57 Pampillonio, Janin  10 SMC-MR                 50.78    1:03.57
 58 Donahue, Alice      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08    1:04.61
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          37.99  ZQ
          38.59  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Oliver         10 HYB-MR                 36.89      35.21 ZQ
  2 Hogg, James         10 HYB-MR                 35.59      35.31 ZQ
  3 Lyons, Chris         9 Badger-MR              36.20      36.26 ZQ
  4 Heinemann, Erik     10 HYB-MR                 34.36      36.52 ZQ
  5 Coraor, Everett     10 HYB-MR                 40.38      39.22 SILV
  6 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                 41.02      39.45 SILV
  7 Hughes, Kevin        9 Badger-MR              36.52      39.82 SILV
  8 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR    39.91      41.15 SILV
  9 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR    42.40      42.51 SILV
 10 Strassberg, Gary    10 Badger-MR              39.42      42.75 SILV
 11 Balter, Roscoe      10 Badger-MR              42.50      43.03 SILV
 12 Robins, William     10 SMC-MR                 45.39      43.04 SILV
 13 Filkenstein, Leo     9 Dolphins-MR               NT      43.27 SILV
 14 Villegas, Michael   10 Cond-MR                41.71      43.47 SILV
 15 Balter, Jack        10 Badger-MR              43.06      45.28
 16 Srdanovic, Ivan     10 Kraken-MR              43.30      45.46
 17 Daly, Gabriel        9 SMC-MR                 46.03      46.20
 18 Bacci, Ryan         10 Dac-MR                 43.84      46.50
 19 Wolin, Seth         10 Cond-MR                43.34      47.40
 20 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    47.38      47.83
 21 Guy, Will           10 Cond-MR                   NT      48.56
 22 Suddell, George     10 HYB-MR                 52.81      50.49
 23 Schattschneider, E   9 SMC-MR                 49.14      50.62
 24 Merenstein, Louis   10 SMC-MR                 51.36      52.73
 25 Okstin, Pavel       10 Dolphins-MR               NT      53.31
 26 Malychev, Peter      9 Dolphins-MR               NT      54.87
 27 Stanley, Jonah       9 SMC-MR                 54.65      55.45
 28 Ahmad, Shan          9 Cond-MR                51.38      56.02
 29 Faruchi, Andrew      9 Cond-MR                   NT      56.40
 30 Cray, Dan           10 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:00.13
 31 Chetvertkov, Anton  10 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:00.31
 32 Alacantra, Pat       9 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:01.91
 33 Van Tongeren, Greg   9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.02
 34 Caulo, Gilly         9 SMC-MR                 59.73    1:02.49
 35 Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR                42.00    1:06.44
 36 Giaquinto, Sabasti   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:11.41
 -- Carlstadt, Drew      9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Cray, Emily          6 WPSC-MR                36.00         DQ
 -- Weinstien, Lila      6 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 18  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Wakefield, Josh      6 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Gabriele, Christop   6 HYB-MR                 45.00         DQ
 -- Finlkenstein, Dani   6 Dolphins-MR               NT         DQ
 -- Carlstadt, Colter    6 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Cagnazzi, Cole       6 HYB-MR                 43.62         DQ
 
Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coraor, Kaja         7 HYB-MR                 25.54      25.01
  2 Barrett, Janae       7 NFS-MR                 27.68      26.02
  3 Francis, Casey       7 Express Swimming-MR    26.97      26.92
  4 Gibbons, Nicolette   7 HYB-MR                 35.00      27.91
  5 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                29.20      28.00
  6 Izzo, Alyssa         7 HYB-MR                 45.00      31.59
  7 Chrzanowski, Jacki   7 WPSC-MR                34.43      41.69
  8 Chervin, Melissa     7 Cond-MR                   NT      53.52
 -- Davey, Caroline      7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Schattschneider, S   7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Costallos, Gillian   7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Miller, Ashley       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Hickey, Caroline     7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Duncalf, Katie       7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Barry, Elizabeth     7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Stamatos, Maria      7 HYB-MR                 32.00         DQ
 
Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dervisec, Alen       7 Dolphins-MR               NT      24.87
  2 Tremain, Max         7 Badger-MR              24.02      27.70
  3 Cherfas, Mark        7 Dolphins-MR               NT      28.67
  4 Simkins, Robert      7 HYB-MR                 27.09      29.43
  5 Canals, Mathew       7 Cond-MR                   NT      30.91
  6 Koster, Christophe   7 SMC-MR                 35.86      32.03
  7 Vitagliano, Daniel   7 Badger-MR              33.98      32.31
  8 Johnson, Grant       7 Badger-MR              30.76      32.41
 -- Mao, Sammy           7 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Warren, Colin        7 Express Swimming-MR    43.48         DQ
 -- Caputo, John         7 HYB-MR                 42.00         DQ
 -- Liklibsky, Kevin     7 Dolphins-MR               NT         DQ
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy          8 HYB-MR                 23.20      22.49
  2 Poleway, Monica      8 Cond-MR                23.04      23.54
  3 Fufidio, Andrea      8 Badger-MR              23.00      23.87
  4 Frawley, Rebecca     8 SMC-MR                 26.27      26.32
  5 Jeffay, Melissa      8 SMC-MR                 28.40      26.49
  6 Tracy, Samantha      8 SMC-MR                    NT      26.60
  7 Rousseau, Jade       8 Cond-MR                   NT      27.20
  8 O'Donnell, Devon     8 HYB-MR                 46.00      27.23
  9 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 27.80      27.51
 10 Harvey, Diana        8 HYB-MR                 28.86      28.84
 11 Witkin, Alexis       8 HYB-MR                 29.78      28.92
 12 Maher, Megan         8 Cond-MR                29.77      30.85
 13 Gelbman, Jenny       8 CFA-MR                    NT      31.55
 14 Cox, Danielle        8 HYB-MR                 42.00      34.36
 15 Kennon, Nora         8 Cond-MR                26.84      35.57
 16 Cunningham, Tess     8 Cond-MR                   NT      40.15
 17 Jattan, Lindsay      8 Cond-MR                23.90      50.09
 -- Sorenson-Graham, D   8 NFS-MR                 49.79         DQ
 -- DiChiara, Jennifer   8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Roteman, Allie       8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha        8 Badger-MR              23.27      23.13
  2 Qiao, Andrew         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.60      24.31
  3 Friedman, Alec       8 HYB-MR                 26.47      24.86
  4 Yao, Nannan          8 Kraken-MR              31.10      26.34
  5 Vallar, Jack         8 SMC-MR                 30.04      28.58
  6 Vatsia, Sohrab       8 Express Swimming-MR    27.25      29.48
  7 Saperstein, Asher    8 SMC-MR                    NT      31.66
 -- Adil, Talha          8 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Oppenheim, Sam       8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Marrone, James       8 CFA-MR                 30.52         DQ
 -- Kligerman, Milan     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          40.89  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Varney, Gillian     10 SMC-MR                 44.43      39.97 ZQ
  2 Dooley, Theresa     10 Cond-MR                41.85      41.17 JO
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  10 HYB-MR                 41.55      41.25 JO
  4 Santaniello, Saman  10 HYB-MR                 42.11      41.96 JO
  5 Tremain, Kate        9 Badger-MR              42.92      43.82 SILV
  6 Skeivys, Maria      10 Dac-MR                 45.76      44.57 SILV
  7 Giner, Racquel      10 SMC-MR                 48.12      45.22 SILV
  8 Kelly, Caroline      9 Cond-MR                42.63      45.39 SILV
  9 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR              45.91      46.57 SILV
 10 Miller, Nikki        9 Cond-MR                46.90      46.62 SILV
 11 McNichol, Taylor    10 Cond-MR                48.99      46.80 SILV
 12 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.51      47.14 SILV
 13 Waring, Megan        9 HYB-MR                 47.38      47.79 SILV
 14 Pujals, Michaela     9 HYB-MR                 50.58      48.01 SILV
 15 Yang-DiPietro, Lea  10 Badger-MR              46.64      48.22 SILV
 16 Wade, Zoey           9 HYB-MR                 49.20      49.09 SILV
 17 Schroeder, Erin      9 HYB-MR                 49.90      49.54 SILV
 18 Miller, Megan       10 Badger-MR                 NT      49.63 SILV
 19 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR    53.14      49.87 SILV
 20 Bisnoff, Sami       10 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      50.14
 21 Allen, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                    NT      50.48
 22 Oliveira, Kerry      9 Badger-MR              48.36      51.26
 23 Kress, Emily        10 CFA-MR                 53.71      51.55
 24 Ryan, Katie          9 HYB-MR                 52.05      51.63
 25 Brown, Rebecca       9 HYB-MR                 54.19      51.88
 26 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    52.78      52.27
 27 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR               1:00.89      52.31
 28 Chu, Hadley         10 Badger-MR                 NT      52.38
 29 Papp, Maria         10 Cond-MR                53.86      52.96
 30 Boyd, Zoe            9 SMC-MR                 55.59      53.10
 31 Wolin, Sarah        10 Cond-MR                55.10      53.28
 32 Friedman, Drew       9 HYB-MR                 53.96      53.67
 33 Davis, Jackie        9 Cond-MR                54.42      54.10
 34 Sommer, Samantha     9 CFA-MR                    NT      54.53
 35 Donahue, Alice      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.97      54.71
 36 McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR    55.03      55.09
 37 Carlucci, Brannan    9 Cond-MR                   NT      55.39
 38 Walsh, Taylor        9 HYB-MR                 53.14      55.54
 39 Rudolph, Holly      10 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      55.73
 40 Pampillonio, Janin  10 SMC-MR                    NT      56.07
 41 Feuchs, Chelsea     10 SMC-MR                    NT      57.02
 42 Bonifacio, Stepani  10 Cond-MR                57.63      57.06
 43 Warren, Frances      9 Express Swimming-MR    59.85      57.56
 44 Amoroso, Valerie     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      58.00
 45 Stern, Sydney        9 SMC-MR                 53.96    1:00.34
 46 Burdi, Marisa        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:01.63
 47 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                 58.78    1:02.40
 48 Zerby, Allison      10 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:04.26
 49 Issac, Rachel        9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:06.26
 50 Johanson, Kelly      9 Badger-MR            1:01.96    1:06.53
 -- Castelli, Kathryn   10 Cond-MR                55.55         DQ
 -- Morelli, Katie      10 Cond-MR              1:11.13         DQ
 -- Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          43.19  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andrew     10 WPSC-MR                36.99      39.58 ZQ
  2 Coraor, Everett     10 HYB-MR                 44.05      42.14 ZQ
  3 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      42.23 ZQ
  4 Balter, Roscoe      10 Badger-MR              42.20      43.21 JO
  5 Lee, Oliver         10 HYB-MR                 44.09      43.65 JO
  6 Hogg, James         10 HYB-MR                 46.13      43.97 JO
  7 Heinemann, Erik     10 HYB-MR                 46.25      45.10 SILV
  8 Villegas, Michael   10 Cond-MR                47.06      46.37 SILV
  9 Robins, William     10 SMC-MR                 46.90      46.50 SILV
 10 Balter, Jack        10 Badger-MR              46.91      46.96 SILV
 11 Wolin, Seth         10 Cond-MR                46.58      47.74 SILV
 12 Suddell, George     10 HYB-MR                 51.72      48.70 SILV
 13 Bacci, Ryan         10 Dac-MR                 47.69      49.44 SILV
 14 Daly, Gabriel        9 SMC-MR                    NT      49.95 SILV
 15 Hughes, Kevin        9 Badger-MR              50.26      51.05
 16 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      51.13
 17 Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    54.13      51.63
 18 Guy, Will           10 Cond-MR                   NT      51.99
 19 Malychev, Peter      9 Dolphins-MR               NT      52.50
 20 Van Tongeren, Greg   9 Cond-MR                54.72      53.60
 21 Cray, Dan           10 WPSC-MR                   NT      54.73
 22 Ahmad, Shan          9 Cond-MR                55.64      55.32
 23 Merenstein, Louis   10 SMC-MR               1:04.46      58.06
 24 Carlstadt, Drew      9 Cond-MR                   NT      59.88
 25 Schattschneider, E   9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:00.72
 26 Faruchi, Andrew      9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:01.30
 27 Stanley, Jonah       9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:04.73
 28 Alacantra, Pat       9 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:04.88
 29 Caulo, Gilly         9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:10.12
 -- Filkenstein, Leo     9 Dolphins-MR               NT         DQ
 -- Srdanovic, Ivan     10 Kraken-MR              51.50         DQ
 -- Weber, William       9 WPSC-MR                50.00         DQ
 -- Barker, TJ           9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Johanson, Bridget    6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- Finlkenstein, Dani   6 Dolphins-MR               NT         DQ
 -- Wakefield, Josh      6 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ
 
Event 27  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fenn, Kerry          7 Badger-MR              21.44      21.10
  2 Carissimo, Daniell   7 Cond-MR                25.40      23.71
  3 Coraor, Kaja         7 HYB-MR                 42.00      23.91
  4 Francis, Casey       7 Express Swimming-MR    23.32      26.01
  5 Barrett, Janae       7 NFS-MR                 25.47      36.20
 -- Brosnan, Lindsey     7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Stamatos, Maria      7 HYB-MR                 25.36         DQ
 -- Izzo, Alyssa         7 HYB-MR                 48.00         DQ
 -- Kelly, Marissa       7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Gibbons, Nicolette   7 HYB-MR                 22.63         DQ
 
Event 28  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Tobin, John          7 Badger-MR              23.80      25.33
  2 Liklibsky, Kevin     7 Dolphins-MR               NT      27.87
  3 Dervisec, Alen       7 Dolphins-MR               NT      31.77
  4 Warren, Colin        7 Express Swimming-MR    33.30      38.20
 -- Simkins, Robert      7 HYB-MR                 28.00         DQ
 -- Mao, Sammy           7 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Decea, Daniel        7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Caputo, John         7 HYB-MR                 45.00         DQ
 
Event 29  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Merz, Wendy          8 HYB-MR                 16.59      17.18
  2 Tucker, Annelisa     8 Badger-MR              19.80      19.37
  3 Poleway, Monica      8 Cond-MR                21.85      20.99
  4 Jattan, Lindsay      8 Cond-MR                21.20      22.77
  5 Sorenson-Graham, D   8 NFS-MR                 36.70      23.74
  6 Ohlenschlaeger, Li   8 HYB-MR                 24.65      24.26
  7 Zurawin, Olivia      8 SMC-MR                 27.63      25.80
  8 Rousseau, Jade       8 Cond-MR                30.04      25.96
  9 Maher, Megan         8 Cond-MR                29.38      26.80
 10 Kessler, Rachel      8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.17
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa      8 NFS-MR                    NT      27.21
 12 Cox, Danielle        8 HYB-MR                 45.00      27.53
 13 Harvey, Diana        8 HYB-MR                 35.00      29.22
 14 Gold, Jill           8 Badger-MR                 NT      30.45
 15 Lyons, Kelly         8 Badger-MR                 NT      31.24
 16 Zager, Eliza         8 CFA-MR                    NT      33.32
 -- O'Donnell, Devon     8 HYB-MR                 35.70         DQ
 -- Kennon, Nora         8 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Tracy, Samantha      8 SMC-MR                 25.42         DQ
 -- Witkin, Alexis       8 HYB-MR                 35.00         DQ
 
Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha        8 Badger-MR              16.37      17.80
  2 Qiao, Andrew         8 Express Swimming-MR    21.60      21.21
  3 Vatsia, Sohrab       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.27      25.67
  4 Knoff, Charles       8 Cond-MR                26.89      26.00
  5 Marrone, James       8 CFA-MR                    NT      26.68
  6 Shanley, Ben         8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      27.48
 -- Yao, Nannan          8 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Adil, Talha          8 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Eid, Alex            8 Badger-MR              23.77         DQ
 -- Bryan, Rashaad       8 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ
 -- Towne, Mitchell      8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ
 -- Friedman, Alec       8 HYB-MR                 38.00         DQ
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          35.59  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Shannon      10 Badger-MR              33.74      33.08 ZQ
  2 Lazare, Libby       10 Badger-MR              36.00      37.23 SILV
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  10 HYB-MR                 39.42      38.69 SILV
  4 Tremain, Kate        9 Badger-MR              38.14      38.81 SILV
  5 Santaniello, Saman  10 HYB-MR                 39.55      39.29 SILV
  6 Stafford, Taylor    10 Badger-MR              38.17      39.50 SILV
  7 Yang-DiPietro, Lea  10 Badger-MR                 NT      39.74 SILV
  8 Allong, Gabriella   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      40.93 SILV
  9 McGuire, Christine   9 Badger-MR              39.55      40.96 SILV
 10 Dooley, Theresa     10 Cond-MR                40.91      41.08 SILV
 11 McNichol, Taylor    10 Cond-MR                44.56      41.12 SILV
 12 Wade, Zoey           9 HYB-MR                 42.05      42.65 SILV
 13 Varney, Gillian     10 SMC-MR                 47.40      42.83 SILV
 14 Patafio, Giovanna   10 Badger-MR              45.55      42.95 SILV
 15 Pujals, Michaela     9 HYB-MR                 44.94      43.44 SILV
 16 O'Neill, Kelly       9 Badger-MR              45.72      45.65
 17 Allen, Sarah        10 SMC-MR                    NT      46.58
 18 Chatzky, Lizzy      10 SMC-MR                 54.82      48.50
 19 Waring, Megan        9 HYB-MR                 58.85      48.68
 20 Ryan, Katie          9 HYB-MR                 49.44      49.32
 21 Cheng, Emily        10 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      50.05
 22 Papp, Maria         10 Cond-MR                54.71      50.12
 23 Walker, Erica       10 SMC-MR                 49.85      50.76
 24 Miller, Nikki        9 Cond-MR                49.34      50.82
 25 Warren, Frances      9 Express Swimming-MR    45.79      51.85
 26 Amoroso, Valerie     9 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      51.92
 27 Meng, Margaret      10 Express Swimming-MR    54.00      52.25
 28 Wolin, Sarah        10 Cond-MR                51.41      52.49
 29 O'Neill, Mary-Liz    9 HYB-MR                 53.61      52.65
 30 Davis, Jackie        9 Cond-MR                   NT      52.98
 31 Tobin, Casey        10 Badger-MR                 NT      53.10
 32 Librett, Krista      9 SMC-MR                    NT      53.18
 33 Castelli, Kathryn   10 Cond-MR                51.91      53.47
 34 Rudolph, Holly      10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      56.25
 35 Morelli, Katie      10 Cond-MR                56.01      57.79
 36 Bonifacio, Stepani  10 Cond-MR                51.52      58.38
 37 Carlucci, Brannan    9 Cond-MR                   NT      59.38
 38 Simeone, MaryCate    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00      59.78
 39 Schroeder, Erin      9 HYB-MR                 52.45    1:03.46
 40 Zerby, Allison      10 HYB-MR               1:01.15    1:08.83
 -- Donahue, Alice      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Burdi, Marisa        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ
 -- Miller, Molly       10 HYB-MR                 57.75         DQ
 -- Abate, Katia        10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- McGrath, Kelly       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ
 -- Friedman, Drew       9 HYB-MR                 47.39         DQ
 -- Bisnoff, Sami       10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ
 -- Walsh, Taylor        9 HYB-MR                 52.00         DQ
 -- Brown, Rebecca       9 HYB-MR                 45.00         DQ
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.59  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heinemann, Erik     10 HYB-MR                 34.08      34.62 ZQ
  2 Johnson, Andrew     10 WPSC-MR                35.65      34.82 ZQ
  3 Lyons, Chris         9 Badger-MR              35.38      34.90 ZQ
  4 Lee, Oliver         10 HYB-MR                 36.81      35.34 ZQ
  5 Hogg, James         10 HYB-MR                 37.12      36.20 ZQ
  6 Kuo, Theodore        9 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      37.43 JO
  7 Strassberg, Gary    10 Badger-MR                 NT      40.79 SILV
  8 Coraor, Everett     10 HYB-MR                 42.00      41.16 SILV
  9 Carmichael-lopez,    9 Express Swimming-MR    46.29      41.53 SILV
 10 Filkenstein, Leo     9 Dolphins-MR               NT      42.94 SILV
 11 Villegas, Michael   10 Cond-MR                46.29      44.27 SILV
 12 Bleier, Jackson      9 SMC-MR                 51.13      44.98 SILV
 13 Wolin, Seth         10 Cond-MR                41.57      45.75
 14 Suddell, George     10 HYB-MR               1:00.00      48.52
 15 Lazare, Alex         9 Badger-MR              49.75      52.79
 16 Guy, Will           10 Cond-MR              1:05.01      54.78
 17 Okstin, Pavel       10 Dolphins-MR               NT      57.08
 18 Faruchi, Andrew      9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:04.62
 19 Carlstadt, Drew      9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:06.89
 -- Srdanovic, Ivan     10 Kraken-MR              57.70         DQ
 -- Licalzi, Nicholas   10 Express Swimming-MR    52.48         DQ
 -- Malychev, Peter      9 Dolphins-MR               NT         DQ
 -- Ahmad, Shan          9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:12.11    1:14.29
  2 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:10.92    1:16.57
  3 Condors-MR  'C'                                  NT    1:19.72
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:24.83    1:26.51
  5 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                 1:25.19    1:29.29
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:17.66    1:38.82
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:36.50   X1:22.64
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:11.44    1:16.42
  2 Dolphins Sports Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:27.40
  3 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:17.09    1:29.06
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:17.88    1:33.66
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:17.59    1:35.09
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                                  NT    1:42.65
  7 Kraken Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.00    1:50.02
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:04.55    1:01.10
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:09.88    1:03.34
  3 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:09.18    1:03.47
  4 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                 1:17.50    1:11.08
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:12.44    1:11.14
  6 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:12.18    1:13.91
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                  NT    1:14.04
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:20.21    1:15.13
  9 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:25.12
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:05.63      49.37
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.44    1:05.19
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                  NT    1:12.75
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:12.24    1:13.55
  5 Dolphins Sports Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:19.59
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          27.89  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holscher, Amanda    12 HYB-MR                 27.91      27.36 ZQ
  2 Rudel, Susannah     12 SMC-MR                 27.59      27.82 ZQ
  3 Colletta, Morgan    11 HYB-MR                 28.80      28.29 JO
  4 Pampillonio, Jenni  12 SMC-MR                 28.98      28.56 JO
  5 Derlath, Erica      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.98      28.72 SILV
  6 Pashayan, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.97      28.90 SILV
  7 Dwyer, Brianne      11 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      29.10 SILV
  8 Adams, Kelsey       12 HYB-MR                 29.72      29.41 SILV
  9 Hartford, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      29.48 SILV
 10 Ras, Jessica        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.84      29.87 SILV
 11 Bauer, Alexandra    12 HYB-MR                 31.72      30.35 SILV
 12 Lui, Tiffany        12 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      31.06 SILV
 13 Mulligan, Nicole    12 Dac-MR                 31.26      31.21 SILV
 14 Shanley, Kelly      11 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      31.27 SILV
 15 Ialenti, Caitlin    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.25      31.62 SILV
 16 Beach, Laura        12 HYB-MR                 31.82      31.71 SILV
 17 Chervin, Kelly      11 Cond-MR                32.52      31.72 SILV
 18 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR                 32.64      32.00 SILV
 19 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR                 32.05      32.25 SILV
 20 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR                35.00      32.30 SILV
 21 Forbes, Emma        12 WPSC-MR                32.69      32.86
 22 Gianotti, Teresa    11 HYB-MR                 33.11      32.87
 23 FitzGerald, Alexan  12 SMC-MR                 33.04      32.91
 24 Fazio, Alexis       12 Cond-MR                33.07      32.93
 25 Schatkun, Beth      11 Cond-MR                34.43      33.14
 26 Gabriele, Alexandr  11 HYB-MR                 33.58      33.32
 27 Sims, Danielle      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      33.40
 28 Tsai, Stephanie     11 Cond-MR                32.77      33.43
 29 Knapp, Erin         12 SMC-MR                 33.07      33.90
 30 Giovinco, Emma      11 Cond-MR                33.20      34.40
 31 Murphy, Austin      11 Cond-MR                33.87      34.50
 32 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                 35.44      34.94
 33 Galvin, Shannon     12 Dac-MR                 35.75      34.97
 34 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR                33.25      35.61
 35 Feuchs, Ashley      12 SMC-MR                 37.12      35.65
 36 Farrell-b, Katheri  11 WPSC-MR                35.00      36.06
 37 Cray, Stephanie     12 WPSC-MR                35.55      36.26
 38 Longobardo, Ali     12 SMC-MR                 34.50      36.60
 39 McKenna, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                40.09      36.63
 40 Seim, Katherine     11 HYB-MR                 40.00      37.10
 41 Schilsky, Sam       11 CFA-MR                 41.99      37.68
 41 Lindelof, Jennifer  12 CFA-MR                    NT      37.68
 43 Caputo, Callie      11 HYB-MR                 37.25      40.27
 44 Conlon, Meagan      12 Dac-MR                 40.20      40.57
 45 Knoff, Abigail      11 Cond-MR                41.15      40.59
 46 Bray, Stephanie     11 Cond-MR                   NT      43.96
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          27.59  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.06      27.23 ZQ
  2 White, Timothy      12 HYB-MR                 27.98      28.03 JO
  3 Johnson, Matthew    12 WPSC-MR                29.98      28.54 JO
  4 Pullen, Phillip     12 Cond-MR                29.15      28.96 SILV
  5 Dokonal, Jan        11 HYB-MR                 28.92      29.23 SILV
  6 Piercey, Evan       12 SMC-MR                 29.01      29.25 SILV
  7 Katz, Andrew        11 Cond-MR                29.85      29.27 SILV
  8 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR                30.51      29.87 SILV
  9 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 30.58      30.65 SILV
 10 Hendrichson-Wals,   12 Cond-MR                30.62      30.93 SILV
 11 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.67      31.29 SILV
 12 Staslewski, Alec    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.90      31.61 SILV
 13 Lutinger, Ilya      12 Dolphins-MR               NT      32.00 SILV
 14 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      32.04 SILV
 15 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR                 32.91      32.09 SILV
 16 Prosser, Alex       12 WPSC-MR                33.15      32.10 SILV
 17 Kennon, Aidan       11 Cond-MR                32.94      32.11 SILV
 18 Gibbons, Jason      11 HYB-MR                 31.86      32.18 SILV
 19 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      32.74
 20 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                 34.70      33.27
 21 Cereste, Mark       11 SMC-MR                 34.99      33.38
 22 Field, Daniel       11 HYB-MR                 34.54      33.44
 23 Goussev, Vova       12 Dolphins-MR               NT      34.06
 24 Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR                 35.39      34.13
 25 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR                 40.39      34.20
 26 Stankes, James      12 Dac-MR                 37.33      34.62
 27 Okstin, Konstantin  12 Dolphins-MR               NT      34.77
 28 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      34.81
 29 Weller-Gordon, Bry  11 SMC-MR                 33.95      35.05
 30 Barker, Kevin       11 SMC-MR                 36.32      35.22
 31 Kane, David         12 SMC-MR                 35.08      35.39
 32 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.62
 33 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR                36.93      36.52
 34 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      36.80
 35 Pericic, Daniel     11 Cond-MR                39.11      37.57
 36 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR                36.06      38.16
 37 Parish, Sam         12 Cond-MR                39.98      38.76
 38 Krell, Brian        12 Cond-MR                42.00      39.21
 39 Jeffay, Eric        11 SMC-MR                 40.16      40.14
 40 Van Tongeren, Jake  11 Cond-MR                38.73      42.85
 -- Papp, Attila        12 Cond-MR                36.20         DQ
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          26.89  ZQ
          27.39  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna      13 Cond-MR                26.22      26.02 ZQ
  2 Genovese, Kate      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      27.61 SILV
  3 Sullivan, Ellen     14 Express Swimming-MR    28.39      27.90 SILV
  4 Pullen, Mel         14 Cond-MR                28.22      28.19 SILV
  5 Balder, Jackie      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.56 SILV
  6 Tucker, Kate        13 CFA-MR                 29.73      28.70 SILV
  7 Stafford, Lindsey   14 Express Swimming-MR    28.77      29.04 SILV
  8 Tolomer, Sara       14 CFA-MR                    NT      29.06 SILV
  9 Ewen, Meredith      14 SMC-MR                 28.84      29.17 SILV
 10 Tracey, Libby       14 Cond-MR                28.50      29.31 SILV
 11 Donaldson, Maria    13 SMC-MR                 29.48      29.36 SILV
 12 Brenner, Jillian    13 WPSC-MR                   NT      29.73 SILV
 13 Scheer, Amanda      13 SMC-MR                 30.51      29.83 SILV
 14 Burtnik, Sydney     14 SMC-MR                 29.39      29.85 SILV
 15 Cascio, Katie       13 Dac-MR                 29.95      29.95 SILV
 16 Kadlec, Lexi        13 SMC-MR                 31.02      30.15 SILV
 17 Sims, Nicole        14 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.19 SILV
 18 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR                30.94      30.72
 19 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR                 30.03      30.81
 20 Pillsbury, Diana    13 SMC-MR                 31.05      30.90
 21 Stadnyk, Grace      14 SMC-MR                 30.56      30.92
 22 Paverman, Lauren    14 Cond-MR                30.55      31.02
 23 Kenny, Katelyn      14 WPSC-MR                31.11      31.05
 24 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR                35.00      31.37
 25 Pozzanghera, Mia    14 WPSC-MR                31.46      31.41
 26 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR                35.00      31.90
 27 Banaszek, Morgan    13 Cond-MR                32.11      32.17
 28 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR                 32.01      32.39
 29 Quill, Alexa        14 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.55
 30 Rhoda, Emily        13 SMC-MR                 33.45      33.15
 31 Austin, Debra       13 Cond-MR                35.58      36.32
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
          24.79  ZQ
          25.99  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dossantos, Gabriel  14 Cond-MR                26.46      25.13 JO
  2 Saovski, Stanislov  13 Dolphins-MR               NT      25.24 JO
  3 Harrington, Kyle    14 SMC-MR                 26.09      25.86 JO
  4 Carlucci, Conor     14 Cond-MR                28.06      26.13 SILV
  5 Burbige, Matt       13 SMC-MR                    NT      26.69 SILV
  6 Kennon, Jack        13 Cond-MR                28.65      27.37 SILV
  7 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR                 27.91      27.68 SILV
  8 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR                 29.29      29.28
  9 Teplitz, Stan       13 Dolphins-MR               NT      29.39
 10 Schwab, William     14 WPSC-MR                29.96      29.71
 11 Sweeney, Terrence   13 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      30.25
 12 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  13 Express Swimming-MR    31.16      30.98
 13 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR                 31.13      31.13
 14 Kane, Peter         14 SMC-MR                 29.21      31.25
 15 Smedman, Kevin      14 WPSC-MR                33.19      31.66
 16 Simone, Scott       13 Cond-MR                33.45      33.50
 17 Weller-Gordon, And  13 SMC-MR                    NT      33.91
 18 Van Tongeren, Alex  13 Cond-MR                34.56      34.17
 19 Wolin, Joshua       13 Cond-MR                35.11      35.34
 20 Yozwiak, jeff       13 CFA-MR                    NT      39.63
 21 Rosenbloom, Zach    13 CFA-MR                 43.72      39.97
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hartford, Catherin  15 Express Swimming-MR    27.55      26.97
  2 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR                 26.99      27.19
  3 Mason, Nicole       17 SMC-MR                 27.51      27.27
  4 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      27.90
  5 Knapp, Jen          17 SMC-MR                 28.76      28.11
  6 Carlucci, Whitney   16 Cond-MR                28.38      28.48
  7 Clark, Erica        16 Cond-MR                26.71      28.66
  8 Rudel, Rebecca      15 SMC-MR                 29.69      29.37
  9 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      30.38
 10 Allong, Jannelle    15 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      31.40
 11 Weber, Stephanie    15 WPSC-MR                32.46      32.44
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Thomas      16 Cond-MR                   NT      23.30
  2 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 Dolphins-MR               NT      24.27
  3 Sutton, Rashad      15 Cond-MR                23.88      24.31
  4 Lentini, Alex       17 WPSC-MR                24.57      24.55
  5 Hulbert, Jonathan   15 Cond-MR                24.78      25.06
  6 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 Dolphins-MR               NT      25.25
  7 Lentini, Anthony    17 WPSC-MR                26.74      25.96
  8 Cedolin, Bradley    16 WPSC-MR                26.92      26.16
  9 Florio, Eric        15 Express Swimming-MR    27.10      26.44
 10 Troyanos, Kevin     16 Cond-MR                25.99      26.65
 11 Robins, Jamie       15 SMC-MR                 27.11      26.82
 12 Kane, Mark          16 SMC-MR                 28.07      29.30
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          32.49  ZQ
          33.59  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holscher, Amanda    12 HYB-MR                 34.71      33.03 JO
  2 Derlath, Erica      12 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      34.13 SILV
  3 Hartford, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.05      34.86 SILV
  4 Dwyer, Brianne      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.81      35.94 SILV
  5 Ras, Jessica        12 Express Swimming-MR    35.74      36.09 SILV
  6 Beach, Laura        12 HYB-MR                 36.46      36.15 SILV
  7 Knapp, Erin         12 SMC-MR                 36.35      36.89 SILV
  8 Bauer, Alexandra    12 HYB-MR                 36.67      37.00 SILV
  9 Ialenti, Caitlin    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.24      37.15 SILV
 10 Rudel, Susannah     12 SMC-MR                 34.43      37.33 SILV
 11 Lui, Tiffany        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      37.45 SILV
 12 Tsai, Stephanie     11 Cond-MR                39.73      37.69 SILV
 13 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR                 41.15      37.80 SILV
 14 Pampillonio, Jenni  12 SMC-MR                 37.49      37.83 SILV
 15 Forbes, Emma        12 WPSC-MR                45.00      38.27 SILV
 16 Gabriele, Alexandr  11 HYB-MR                 37.35      38.30 SILV
 17 Schatkun, Beth      11 Cond-MR                39.08      38.36 SILV
 18 Mulligan, Nicole    12 Dac-MR                 38.03      38.43 SILV
 19 Adams, Kelsey       12 HYB-MR                 37.94      38.69 SILV
 20 FitzGerald, Alexan  12 SMC-MR                 37.51      38.73 SILV
 21 Longobardo, Ali     12 SMC-MR                 41.97      39.22
 22 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR                 37.89      39.23
 23 Sims, Danielle      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.69
 24 Chervin, Kelly      11 Cond-MR                46.08      40.22
 25 Fazio, Alexis       12 Cond-MR                43.73      40.48
 26 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                 41.24      41.02
 27 Gianotti, Teresa    11 HYB-MR                 40.02      41.28
 28 Giovinco, Emma      11 Cond-MR                41.23      41.77
 29 Shanley, Kelly      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      42.25
 30 Murphy, Austin      11 Cond-MR                43.65      42.26
 31 Lindelof, Jennifer  12 CFA-MR                    NT      43.61
 32 Seim, Katherine     11 HYB-MR                 48.00      44.94
 33 Galvin, Shannon     12 Dac-MR                 44.88      45.14
 34 Schilsky, Sam       11 CFA-MR                 48.43      45.27
 35 Farrell-b, Katheri  11 WPSC-MR                45.00      46.06
 36 Conlon, Meagan      12 Dac-MR                 53.18      48.38
 -- Pashayan, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.05         DQ
 -- Colletta, Morgan    11 HYB-MR                 35.50         DQ
 -- McKenna, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                53.31         DQ
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
          32.89  ZQ
          33.99  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      31.83 ZQ
  2 White, Timothy      12 HYB-MR                 32.18      33.20 JO
  3 Piercey, Evan       12 SMC-MR                 33.96      35.05 SILV
  4 Katz, Andrew        11 Cond-MR                35.01      35.61 SILV
  5 Johnson, Matthew    12 WPSC-MR                35.51      35.62 SILV
  6 Dokonal, Jan        11 HYB-MR                 34.14      36.22 SILV
  7 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR                38.50      36.52 SILV
  8 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      36.53 SILV
  9 Kennon, Aidan       11 Cond-MR                39.03      36.77 SILV
 10 Staslewski, Alec    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.50      36.80 SILV
 11 Pullen, Phillip     12 Cond-MR                36.97      36.83 SILV
 12 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    37.53      37.71 SILV
 13 Gibbons, Jason      11 HYB-MR                 37.43      38.07 SILV
 14 Hendrichson-Wals,   12 Cond-MR                37.86      38.41 SILV
 15 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR                 38.79      38.54 SILV
 16 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 35.68      38.82 SILV
 17 Stankes, James      12 Dac-MR                 40.39      39.10 SILV
 18 Cereste, Mark       11 SMC-MR                 41.16      39.63 SILV
 19 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      40.00 SILV
 20 Weller-Gordon, Bry  11 SMC-MR                 37.84      40.17 SILV
 21 Field, Daniel       11 HYB-MR                 42.00      41.24 SILV
 22 Lutinger, Ilya      12 Dolphins-MR               NT      41.93 SILV
 23 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR    44.78      44.07
 24 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.67      44.15
 25 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR                 43.69      44.28
 26 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR                44.08      44.62
 27 Kane, David         12 SMC-MR                 44.46      45.25
 28 Parish, Sam         12 Cond-MR                46.46      45.68
 29 Papp, Attila        12 Cond-MR                44.38      45.90
 30 Goussev, Vova       12 Dolphins-MR               NT      46.58
 31 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR                49.00      46.97
 32 Barker, Kevin       11 SMC-MR                 46.65      47.10
 33 Jeffay, Eric        11 SMC-MR                 48.32      47.24
 34 Okstin, Konstantin  12 Dolphins-MR               NT      47.47
 35 Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR                 44.11      47.49
 36 Pericic, Daniel     11 Cond-MR                54.67      49.69
 37 Van Tongeren, Jake  11 Cond-MR                53.38      52.22
 38 Krell, Brian        12 Cond-MR                52.62      53.13
 39 Matura, Alex        11 Dolphins-MR               NT      59.41
 -- Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                 45.47         DQ
 -- Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.39  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna      13 Cond-MR              1:06.79    1:07.99 JO
  2 Genovese, Kate      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.33    1:09.55 SILV
  3 Balder, Jackie      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:10.43 SILV
  4 Pullen, Mel         14 Cond-MR              1:11.65    1:13.64 SILV
  5 Donaldson, Maria    13 SMC-MR               1:17.99    1:14.33 SILV
  6 Stafford, Lindsey   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:14.64 SILV
  7 Brenner, Jillian    13 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:15.71 SILV
  8 Sullivan, Ellen     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.60    1:15.87 SILV
  9 Sims, Nicole        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.00    1:16.59 SILV
 10 Burtnik, Sydney     14 SMC-MR               1:15.92    1:16.69 SILV
 11 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              1:18.36    1:17.47 SILV
 12 Tucker, Kate        13 CFA-MR               1:22.58    1:17.76 SILV
 13 Kadlec, Lexi        13 SMC-MR               1:17.46    1:18.20 SILV
 14 Kenny, Katelyn      14 WPSC-MR              1:24.62    1:19.40
 15 Scheer, Amanda      13 SMC-MR               1:26.60    1:19.85
 16 Pozzanghera, Mia    14 WPSC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.37
 17 Quill, Alexa        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.95    1:25.12
 18 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR               1:23.64    1:25.93
 19 Rhoda, Emily        13 SMC-MR               1:28.66    1:26.20
 20 Cascio, Katie       13 Dac-MR               1:28.00    1:26.49
 21 Pillsbury, Diana    13 SMC-MR               1:25.46    1:26.60
 22 Banaszek, Morgan    13 Cond-MR              1:30.02    1:27.87
 23 Austin, Debra       13 Cond-MR              1:38.63    1:39.38
 -- Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR               1:21.63         DQ
 -- Ewen, Meredith      14 SMC-MR               1:17.95         DQ
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
        1:03.79  ZQ
        1:06.29  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Saovski, Stanislov  13 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:03.30 ZQ
  2 Carlucci, Conor     14 Cond-MR              1:15.62    1:12.42 SILV
  3 Burbige, Matt       13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:13.43 SILV
  4 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.87    1:16.86 SILV
  5 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR               1:19.08    1:18.14 SILV
  6 Smedman, Kevin      14 WPSC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.61
  7 Schwab, William     14 WPSC-MR              1:19.73    1:20.29
  8 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR               1:32.53    1:21.28
  9 Teplitz, Stan       13 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:21.85
 10 Sweeney, Terrence   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:23.00
 11 Van Tongeren, Alex  13 Cond-MR              1:44.42    1:46.03
 -- Wolin, Joshua       13 Cond-MR              1:37.56         DQ
 -- Dossantos, Gabriel  14 Cond-MR              1:18.80         DQ
 -- Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR               1:14.81         DQ
 -- Kane, Peter         14 SMC-MR               1:19.63         DQ
 -- Simone, Scott       13 Cond-MR              1:44.62         DQ
 -- Kennon, Jack        13 Cond-MR              1:12.16         DQ
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Erica        16 Cond-MR              1:01.74    1:05.49
  2 Mason, Nicole       17 SMC-MR               1:06.95    1:06.76
  3 Hartford, Catherin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:08.27
  4 Knapp, Jen          17 SMC-MR               1:07.03    1:08.65
  5 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR               1:09.89    1:11.51
  6 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:12.90
  7 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:17.26
  8 Allong, Jannelle    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.38    1:17.38
  9 Rudel, Rebecca      15 SMC-MR               1:17.17    1:17.56
 -- Porteus, Rebecca    16 WPSC-MR              1:12.93         DQ
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad      15 Cond-MR                56.47      57.67
  2 Pullen, Thomas      16 Cond-MR                   NT      59.26
  3 Carvacho, Rodrigo   16 Cond-MR                   NT      59.30
  4 Hulbert, Jonathan   15 Cond-MR              1:04.21    1:04.78
  5 Florio, Eric        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.45    1:06.69
  6 Cedolin, Bradley    16 WPSC-MR              1:09.98    1:07.38
  7 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:07.73
  8 Lentini, Alex       17 WPSC-MR              1:06.39    1:09.27
  9 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:11.84
 10 Troyanos, Kevin     16 Cond-MR                   NT    1:14.14
 11 Robins, Jamie       15 SMC-MR               1:15.69    1:18.15
 12 Kane, Mark          16 SMC-MR               1:16.56    1:22.13
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          37.79  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Colletta, Morgan    11 HYB-MR                 35.45      35.52 ZQ
  2 Derlath, Erica      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.30      36.80 JO
  3 Dwyer, Brianne      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      37.57 JO
  4 Pashayan, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.72      37.59 JO
  5 Bauer, Alexandra    12 HYB-MR                 39.06      38.09 SILV
  6 Holscher, Amanda    12 HYB-MR                 42.42      38.80 SILV
  7 Ras, Jessica        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      39.78 SILV
  8 Beach, Laura        12 HYB-MR                 39.41      40.20 SILV
  9 Mulligan, Nicole    12 Dac-MR                 40.39      40.34 SILV
 10 Baiano, Cassandra   12 SMC-MR                 39.77      40.47 SILV
 11 Hartford, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      40.71 SILV
 12 Ialenti, Caitlin    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.81      41.73 SILV
 13 Lui, Tiffany        12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      42.44 SILV
 14 Pampillonio, Jenni  12 SMC-MR                 42.51      42.85 SILV
 15 Fazio, Alexis       12 Cond-MR                42.10      42.90 SILV
 16 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR                42.96      42.93 SILV
 17 Shanley, Kelly      11 Express Swimming-MR    42.18      42.98 SILV
 18 Galvin, Shannon     12 Dac-MR                 46.01      44.07 SILV
 19 Forbes, Emma        12 WPSC-MR                50.00      44.42
 20 Murphy, Austin      11 Cond-MR                44.65      44.55
 21 Giovinco, Emma      11 Cond-MR                43.39      44.87
 22 Knapp, Erin         12 SMC-MR                 45.14      44.91
 23 Tsai, Stephanie     11 Cond-MR                44.90      44.93
 24 Akimenko, Karin     11 SMC-MR                 47.07      45.18
 25 Adams, Kelsey       12 HYB-MR                 47.67      45.54
 26 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR                42.00      45.61
 27 Longobardo, Ali     12 SMC-MR                 46.85      45.64
 28 Conlon, Meagan      12 Dac-MR                 51.14      46.32
 29 Seim, Katherine     11 HYB-MR                 55.00      46.64
 30 Gianotti, Teresa    11 HYB-MR                 48.00      47.07
 31 Schatkun, Beth      11 Cond-MR                48.51      47.50
 32 Farrell-b, Katheri  11 WPSC-MR                46.00      47.87
 33 Sims, Danielle      12 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      49.01
 34 Feuchs, Ashley      12 SMC-MR                 47.61      49.95
 35 Gabriele, Alexandr  11 HYB-MR                 47.35      50.32
 36 Schilsky, Sam       11 CFA-MR                    NT      50.64
 37 Lindelof, Jennifer  12 CFA-MR                    NT      53.01
 -- Bray, Stephanie     11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 -- Chervin, Kelly      11 Cond-MR                48.78         DQ
 -- Cray, Stephanie     12 WPSC-MR                45.26         DQ
 -- Knoff, Abigail      11 Cond-MR                56.57         DQ
 -- Caputo, Callie      11 HYB-MR                 47.46         DQ
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          37.49  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 White, Timothy      12 HYB-MR                 35.85      37.93 JO
  2 Chrzanowski, Chris  11 WPSC-MR                39.10      38.21 SILV
  3 Sampson, Takayoshi  12 SMC-MR                 40.74      39.55 SILV
  3 Johnson, Matthew    12 WPSC-MR                39.16      39.55 SILV
  5 Ahern, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.61      40.22 SILV
  6 Katz, Andrew        11 Cond-MR                40.92      40.51 SILV
  7 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR                 40.72      40.85 SILV
  8 Hendrichson-Wals,   12 Cond-MR                39.62      41.10 SILV
  9 Pullen, Phillip     12 Cond-MR                43.65      41.80 SILV
 10 Hsu, Kelvin         12 WPSC-MR                43.88      42.66 SILV
 11 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      42.82 SILV
 12 Dokonal, Jan        11 HYB-MR                 43.56      43.28 SILV
 13 Cereste, Mark       11 SMC-MR                 43.86      43.53 SILV
 14 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    42.60      43.55 SILV
 15 Prosser, Alex       12 WPSC-MR                46.28      43.65 SILV
 16 Gibbons, Jason      11 HYB-MR                 43.13      44.50
 16 Lutinger, Ilya      12 Dolphins-MR               NT      44.50
 18 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.93
 19 Field, Daniel       11 HYB-MR                 48.00      45.51
 20 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.91      45.57
 21 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 45.08      46.14
 22 Weber, Mattias      12 WPSC-MR                51.00      46.80
 23 Lucia, Greg         12 SMC-MR                 44.03      47.12
 24 WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.77      47.55
 25 Kane, David         12 SMC-MR                 46.38      47.81
 25 Staslewski, Alec    12 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      47.81
 27 Barker, Kevin       11 SMC-MR                 50.08      49.20
 28 Kennon, Aidan       11 Cond-MR                48.73      50.98
 29 Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR    50.82      50.99
 30 Papp, Attila        12 Cond-MR                55.37      53.23
 31 Goussev, Vova       12 Dolphins-MR               NT      54.67
 32 Pericic, Daniel     11 Cond-MR                   NT      55.95
 33 Jeffay, Eric        11 SMC-MR                 57.61      56.39
 -- Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR                 45.10         DQ
 -- Parish, Sam         12 Cond-MR                46.36         DQ
 -- Van Tongeren, Jake  11 Cond-MR                47.54         DQ
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:15.69  ZQ
        1:17.19  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Burns, Brianna      13 Cond-MR              1:13.68    1:16.27 JO
  2 Sullivan, Ellen     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.84    1:19.35 SILV
  3 Pullen, Mel         14 Cond-MR              1:21.57    1:21.25 SILV
  4 Pezzello, Elizabet  13 SMC-MR               1:20.04    1:21.99 SILV
  5 Villegas, Kristine  13 Cond-MR              1:21.64    1:22.42 SILV
  6 Brenner, Jillian    13 WPSC-MR                   NT    1:22.82 SILV
  7 Genovese, Kate      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:24.07 SILV
  8 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.48 SILV
  9 Tracey, Libby       14 Cond-MR              1:21.00    1:24.69 SILV
 10 Burtnik, Sydney     14 SMC-MR               1:23.54    1:25.19 SILV
 11 Stadnyk, Grace      14 SMC-MR               1:24.99    1:26.00 SILV
 12 Donaldson, Maria    13 SMC-MR               1:26.71    1:26.52 SILV
 13 Stafford, Lindsey   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:27.44
 14 Tolomer, Sara       14 CFA-MR                    NT    1:27.88
 15 Balder, Jackie      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.00    1:28.56
 16 Paverman, Lauren    14 Cond-MR              1:29.90    1:28.63
 17 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR              1:30.11    1:32.06
 18 Cascio, Katie       13 Dac-MR               1:32.33    1:34.71
 19 Banaszek, Morgan    13 Cond-MR                   NT    1:36.87
 20 Quill, Alexa        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.05    1:40.10
 21 Austin, Debra       13 Cond-MR              1:46.92    1:42.45
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
        1:10.69  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harrington, Kyle    14 SMC-MR               1:14.97    1:13.56 JO
  2 Saovski, Stanislov  13 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:16.65 SILV
  3 Carlucci, Conor     14 Cond-MR              1:19.43    1:17.65 SILV
  4 Dossantos, Gabriel  14 Cond-MR              1:25.44    1:22.03 SILV
  5 Stadnyk, Alexander  14 SMC-MR               1:24.72    1:24.59
  6 Kennon, Jack        13 Cond-MR              1:30.88    1:26.99
  7 Teplitz, Stan       13 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:28.39
  8 Smedman, Kevin      14 WPSC-MR              1:30.03    1:31.26
  9 Kane, Peter         14 SMC-MR               1:25.74    1:31.76
 10 Sweeney, Terrence   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:31.96
 11 Tavlarakis, Antoni  13 SMC-MR               1:35.95    1:38.14
 12 Weller-Gordon, And  13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:39.88
 13 Yozwiak, jeff       13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:43.66
 14 Van Tongeren, Alex  13 Cond-MR              1:37.57    1:45.67
 15 Wolin, Joshua       13 Cond-MR              1:42.70    1:49.06
 16 Rosenbloom, Zach    13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:55.88
 -- Simone, Scott       13 Cond-MR              1:54.28         DQ
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Porteus, Rebecca    16 WPSC-MR              1:14.83    1:19.87
  2 Hartford, Catherin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:20.89
  3 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:24.23
  4 Clark, Erica        16 Cond-MR              1:21.49    1:25.39
  5 Carlucci, Whitney   16 Cond-MR              1:22.03    1:25.44
  6 Weber, Stephanie    15 WPSC-MR              1:20.00    1:28.40
  7 Allong, Jannelle    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.58    1:38.23
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sutton, Rashad      15 Cond-MR              1:01.84    1:03.68
  2 Pullen, Thomas      16 Cond-MR                   NT    1:03.90
  3 Lentini, Anthony    17 WPSC-MR              1:09.03    1:10.81
  4 Cedolin, Bradley    16 WPSC-MR              1:11.14    1:10.98
  5 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:11.37
  6 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:12.34
  7 Hulbert, Jonathan   15 Cond-MR              1:18.70    1:12.97
  8 Robins, Jamie       15 SMC-MR               1:11.96    1:14.18
  9 Troyanos, Kevin     16 Cond-MR              1:14.95    1:14.68
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          30.69  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holscher, Amanda    12 HYB-MR                 30.16      30.22 ZQ
  2 Derlath, Erica      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      31.83 JO
  3 Rudel, Susannah     12 SMC-MR                 30.80      32.27 SILV
  4 Pashayan, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    32.78      33.25 SILV
  5 Ras, Jessica        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      34.45 SILV
  6 Colletta, Morgan    11 HYB-MR                 35.21      34.80 SILV
  7 Hartford, Laura     12 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      35.11 SILV
  8 Dwyer, Brianne      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.26      35.25 SILV
  9 Bauer, Alexandra    12 HYB-MR                 36.94      35.97 SILV
 10 Burtnik, Marisol    11 SMC-MR                 39.19      36.17 SILV
 11 Kenny, Emily        12 WPSC-MR                43.83      37.39
 12 Adams, Kelsey       12 HYB-MR                 36.40      37.44
 13 Lui, Tiffany        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.48      38.05
 14 FitzGerald, Alexan  12 SMC-MR                 37.64      38.89
 15 Beach, Laura        12 HYB-MR                 45.00      39.10
 16 Chervin, Kelly      11 Cond-MR                42.64      39.44
 17 Gianotti, Teresa    11 HYB-MR                 38.26      39.59
 18 Tsai, Stephanie     11 Cond-MR                40.13      39.98
 19 Gabriele, Alexandr  11 HYB-MR                 38.90      40.10
 20 Fazio, Alexis       12 Cond-MR                43.05      40.82
 21 Feuchs, Ashley      12 SMC-MR                 40.34      40.90
 22 Schatkun, Beth      11 Cond-MR                43.55      42.70
 23 Ialenti, Caitlin    12 Express Swimming-MR    42.83      43.59
 24 Sims, Danielle      12 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      43.62
 25 Shanley, Kelly      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      44.01
 26 Beers, Melanie      11 WPSC-MR                43.20      45.22
 27 Murphy, Austin      11 Cond-MR                52.90      46.50
 28 Seim, Katherine     11 HYB-MR               1:00.00      47.92
 -- Caputo, Callie      11 HYB-MR                 46.87         DQ
 -- Knoff, Abigail      11 Cond-MR                47.28         DQ
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
          31.29  ZQ
          32.79  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ahern, Michael      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.09      32.44 JO
  2 Pullen, Phillip     12 Cond-MR                33.50      32.47 JO
  3 Katz, Andrew        11 Cond-MR                33.53      33.03 SILV
  4 White, Timothy      12 HYB-MR                 31.33      33.30 SILV
  5 Derlath, Jonathan   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      35.76 SILV
  6 Staslewski, Alec    12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      35.91 SILV
  7 Piercey, Evan       12 SMC-MR                 34.38      36.16 SILV
  8 Dokonal, Jan        11 HYB-MR                 36.44      37.15 SILV
  9 Miranda, Mark       12 SMC-MR                 36.82      37.54 SILV
 10 Ochakovsky, Shawn   12 Express Swimming-MR    38.23      37.67 SILV
 11 O'Connor, Michael   12 HYB-MR                 48.00      38.81 SILV
 12 Kennon, Aidan       11 Cond-MR                40.30      39.04 SILV
 13 Lutinger, Ilya      12 Dolphins-MR               NT      40.73
 14 Field, Daniel       11 HYB-MR                 43.05      41.31
 15 Ochakovsky, Michae  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.77      41.95
 16 Gibbons, Jason      11 HYB-MR                 40.07      42.05
 17 Hendrichson-Wals,   12 Cond-MR                41.59      42.15
 18 Goussev, Vova       12 Dolphins-MR               NT      44.90
 19 Papp, Attila        12 Cond-MR                46.13      46.22
 20 Weller-Gordon, Bry  11 SMC-MR                 43.19      48.01
 21 Lin, Justin         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.03
 22 Parish, Sam         12 Cond-MR                   NT      50.65
 -- WU, Alex            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00         DQ
 -- Wallace, Theodore   11 HYB-MR                 44.33         DQ
 -- Prosser, Alex       12 WPSC-MR                51.08         DQ
 -- Visconti, Michael   12 Express Swimming-MR    42.40         DQ
 -- Van Tongeren, Jake  11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:05.09  ZQ
        1:07.49  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Mel         14 Cond-MR              1:10.47    1:08.74 SILV
  2 Burns, Brianna      13 Cond-MR              1:21.21    1:09.08 SILV
  3 Balder, Jackie      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:13.17 SILV
  4 Ewen, Meredith      14 SMC-MR               1:13.53    1:13.52 SILV
  5 Sullivan, Ellen     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:13.53 SILV
  6 Villegas, Kristine  13 Cond-MR              1:15.08    1:15.91
  7 Genovese, Kate      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:16.65
  8 Sims, Nicole        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:18.72
  9 Stadnyk, Grace      14 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:19.22
 10 Brown, Carolyn      13 WPSC-MR              1:20.76    1:19.41
 11 Scheer, Amanda      13 SMC-MR               1:24.26    1:19.59
 12 D'Agostino, Maxine  13 WPSC-MR              1:21.36    1:20.32
 13 Stafford, Lindsey   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.15    1:20.78
 14 Kenny, Katelyn      14 WPSC-MR              1:50.00    1:21.91
 15 Paverman, Lauren    14 Cond-MR              1:21.56    1:23.19
 16 Beers, Catherine    14 WPSC-MR              1:25.31    1:26.07
 17 Pillsbury, Diana    13 SMC-MR               1:36.28    1:26.46
 18 Kadlec, Lexi        13 SMC-MR               1:43.01    1:27.24
 19 Rhoda, Emily        13 SMC-MR               1:31.34    1:28.50
 20 Tolomer, Sara       14 CFA-MR                    NT    1:29.43
 21 Quill, Alexa        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:29.74
 22 Banaszek, Morgan    13 Cond-MR              1:33.98    1:35.55
 23 Pozzanghera, Mia    14 WPSC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.76
 24 Gibbs, Samantha     13 SMC-MR               1:34.03    1:41.20
 25 Austin, Debra       13 Cond-MR              1:50.46    1:46.36
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
        1:01.99  ZQ
        1:06.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Saovski, Stanislov  13 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:02.69 JO
  2 Harrington, Kyle    14 SMC-MR               1:04.16    1:05.37 JO
  3 Carlucci, Conor     14 Cond-MR              1:10.06    1:08.00 SILV
  4 Mason, Daniel       13 SMC-MR               1:10.30    1:11.68 SILV
  5 Dossantos, Gabriel  14 Cond-MR              1:18.18    1:11.88 SILV
  6 Ochakovsky, Gabrie  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.58    1:19.82
  7 Kennon, Jack        13 Cond-MR                   NT    1:21.63
  8 Teplitz, Stan       13 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:24.86
  9 Simone, Scott       13 Cond-MR              1:39.76    1:32.69
 -- Sweeney, Terrence   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Palmeri, Stephanie  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:05.18
  2 Mason, Nicole       17 SMC-MR               1:07.05    1:07.50
  3 Carlucci, Whitney   16 Cond-MR              1:07.76    1:10.59
  4 Knapp, Jen          17 SMC-MR               1:09.71    1:11.75
  5 Hartford, Catherin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.15    1:12.31
  6 Pampillonio, Danie  16 SMC-MR               1:09.39    1:12.41
  7 Rudel, Rebecca      15 SMC-MR               1:10.79    1:16.47
  8 Porteus, Rebecca    16 WPSC-MR              1:15.42    1:17.33
  9 Pashayan, Christin  15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.04
 10 Weber, Stephanie    15 WPSC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.17
 11 Allong, Jannelle    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:33.42
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Pullen, Thomas      16 Cond-MR                   NT      56.21
  2 Sutton, Rashad      15 Cond-MR                55.63    1:00.05
  3 Pouchiline, Sergei  16 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:00.07
  4 Hulbert, Jonathan   15 Cond-MR              1:03.93    1:00.68
  5 Lentini, Anthony    17 WPSC-MR              1:14.00    1:04.45
  6 Lentini, Alex       17 WPSC-MR              1:02.48    1:05.85
  7 Yanilshteyn, Aleks  15 Dolphins-MR               NT    1:07.07
  8 Florio, Eric        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:09.81
  9 Kane, Mark          16 SMC-MR               1:16.00    1:16.12
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:58.15    2:00.07
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:05.58    2:05.51
  3 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'B'                 2:11.21    2:17.78
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:19.45    2:20.45
  5 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:27.59    2:28.81
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:12.77    2:00.41
  2 Huntington Y.M.C.A.-MR  'A'                 1:59.90    2:04.35
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:16.19    2:13.78
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    2:40.72
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:03.07    1:52.71
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:59.10    2:01.81
  3 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:08.16
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:51.27    1:50.93
  2 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:53.71
  3 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:05.00
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             1:51.11    1:56.16
  2 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:06.05
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:38.27
  2 Dolphins Sports Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:44.64

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.